2022 ST SASA SCY LAST CHANCE MEET - / 22-58
Barshop Natatorium - 6/24/2022 through 6/26/2022             
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST              3:11.99    3:07.33  
                  43.88     1:32.17 (48.29)     2:21.52 (49.35)     3:07.33 (45.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST                36.50      34.13  
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                41.28      38.21  
  3 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                  42.88      41.06  
  4 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                43.47      43.69  
  5 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST                38.31      44.64  
  6 Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              1:03.54      46.55  
  7 Didier, Samantha J         7 SASA-ST                45.76      48.76  
  8 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                  59.23      54.93  
  9 Lam, Sylvia W              7 SASA-ST                55.99    1:03.73  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                41.28      37.77  
  2 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                  42.88      41.52  
  3 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST                 45.00      42.18  
  4 Page, Savannah P           8 SRG-ST               1:45.21      47.79  
  5 Minus, Frances B           8 SRG-ST                 56.56      53.84  
  6 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                  59.23    1:00.67  
  7 Oluwafemi, Farayola G      7 SRG-ST               1:35.21    1:03.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                1:12.14    1:12.07  
                  35.33     1:12.07 (36.74)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST              1:26.89    1:16.89  
                  36.94     1:16.89 (39.95)                                        
  3 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:33.09    1:26.86  
                  39.98     1:26.86 (46.88)                                        
  4 Cepparo, Camila A          6 UN-ST                1:27.67    1:27.59  
                  42.81     1:27.59 (44.78)                                        
  5 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.46  
                  43.39     1:31.46 (48.07)                                        
  6 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                1:31.36    1:32.58  
                  42.69     1:32.58 (49.89)                                        
  7 Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:48.06  
                  51.29     1:48.06 (56.77)                                        
  8 Page, Savannah P           8 SRG-ST               2:20.21    2:00.80  
                2:03.86         2:00.80 ( )                                        
  9 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                2:06.99    2:07.31  
                  56.48   2:07.31 (1:10.83)                                        
 10 Oluwafemi, Farayola G      7 SRG-ST               2:00.21    2:29.99  
                1:06.32   2:29.99 (1:23.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Selina              9 UN-ST                1:30.99    1:23.56  
                  38.54     1:23.56 (45.02)                                        
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:33.09    1:25.91  
                  39.69     1:25.91 (46.22)                                        
  3 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST              1:38.06    1:28.48  
                  39.75     1:28.48 (48.73)                                        
  4 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                1:31.36    1:28.95  
                  42.85     1:28.95 (46.10)                                        
  5 Lam, Sophie C              9 SASA-ST              1:40.99    1:32.28  
                  41.97     1:32.28 (50.31)                                        
  6 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST               1:35.00    1:36.01  
                  43.50     1:36.01 (52.51)                                        
  7 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST              1:38.07    1:38.15  
                  45.55     1:38.15 (52.60)                                        
  8 Didier, Samantha J         7 SASA-ST              1:40.99    1:47.99  
                  47.95   1:47.99 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              3:45.99    3:53.60  
                  50.47     1:49.23 (58.76)     2:43.70 (54.47)   3:53.60 (1:09.90)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                6:38.60    6:33.74  
                  37.71     1:17.56 (39.85)     1:57.38 (39.82)     2:36.37 (38.99)
        3:16.65 (40.28)     3:57.34 (40.69)     4:37.35 (40.01)     5:17.53 (40.18)
        5:56.82 (39.29)     6:33.74 (36.92)                                        
  2 Cepparo, Camila A          6 UN-ST                7:54.57    7:39.60  
                  42.77     1:28.57 (45.80)     2:15.14 (46.57)     3:01.75 (46.61)
        3:48.73 (46.98)     4:35.72 (46.99)     5:22.94 (47.22)     6:10.42 (47.48)
        6:56.58 (46.16)     7:39.60 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                  46.59      47.77  
  2 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST                 53.00      48.07  
  3 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST                57.36      52.53  
  4 Minus, Frances B           8 SRG-ST                 59.07      53.68  
  5 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                51.33      54.07  
  6 Page, Savannah P           8 SRG-ST               2:00.21      57.02  
  7 Oluwafemi, Farayola G      7 SRG-ST               1:45.21    1:00.80  
  8 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                1:04.42    1:09.52  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Sophie C              9 SASA-ST                52.99      51.82  
  2 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST                57.36      51.93  
  3 Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              1:15.03      58.60  
  4 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                1:04.42    1:13.46  
 -- Trueblood, Nora E          5 SASA-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.53  
  2 Oluwafemi, Farayola G      7 SRG-ST               2:20.21    2:14.32  
                1:00.28   2:14.32 (1:14.04)                                        
  3 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                2:15.99    2:23.98  
                1:03.09   2:23.98 (1:20.89)                                        
 -- Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
                  56.37        DQ (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                1:41.17         DQ  
                  47.38          DQ (50.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Selina              9 UN-ST                  49.48      48.42  
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                58.69      51.71  
  3 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST                 58.00      58.26  
  4 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST              1:03.62      59.57  
  5 Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      59.62  
  6 Lam, Sophie C              9 SASA-ST              1:11.87      59.89  
  7 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                1:31.55    1:13.97  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST                45.99      51.86  
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                58.69      52.89  
  3 Page, Savannah P           8 SRG-ST               1:45.21    1:15.33  
 -- Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                1:31.55         DQ  
 -- Oluwafemi, Farayola G      7 SRG-ST               1:45.21         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:49.91  
                  52.39     1:49.91 (57.52)                                        
  2 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST               2:03.00    1:53.77  
                  53.49   1:53.77 (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                1:04.53        DQ (1:10.95)                                        
 -- Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  52.99        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Selina              9 UN-ST                  46.61      45.59  
  2 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                1:00.90      53.40  
  3 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST               1:00.00      53.68  
  4 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                52.99      55.99  
 -- Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                  34.93      35.03  
  2 Cepparo, Camila A          6 UN-ST                  45.24      43.87  
  3 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                1:10.90      48.91  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:39.68  
                  45.70     1:39.68 (53.98)                                        
  2 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST              1:57.01    2:04.51  
                  56.77   2:04.51 (1:07.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST              1:40.80    1:33.38  
                  42.06     1:33.38 (51.32)                                        
  2 Deykin, Camille E          7 UN-ST                1:41.75    1:42.36  
                  47.76     1:42.36 (54.60)                                        
  3 Walker, Brooklyn D        10 SRG-ST               1:55.00    1:47.21  
                  53.16     1:47.21 (54.05)                                        
  4 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST              2:00.86    1:51.83  
                  53.05     1:51.83 (58.78)                                        
  5 Hager, Ria J               7 SASA-ST              1:58.91    1:57.54  
                  54.69   1:57.54 (1:02.85)                                        
  6 Minus, Frances B           8 SRG-ST               2:15.21    2:01.65  
                  56.52   2:01.65 (1:05.13)                                        
  7 Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    2:03.92  
                1:00.97   2:03.92 (1:02.95)                                        
  8 Page, Savannah P           8 SRG-ST               2:20.21    2:20.07  
                1:03.98   2:20.07 (1:16.09)                                        
  9 Deykin, Caroline R         5 UN-ST                     NT    2:48.00  
                1:22.17   2:48.00 (1:25.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cristiana R      10 LIFE-ST              3:29.40    3:19.06  
                  47.92     1:36.43 (48.51)   2:36.85 (1:00.42)     3:19.06 (42.21)
 -- Davis, Emma M             10 LIFE-ST              3:45.99         DQ  
                  56.62   2:03.51 (1:06.89)   3:12.79 (1:09.28)          DQ (58.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornburg, Elise M         12 UN-ST                  29.21      29.62  
  2 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                30.25      30.49  
  3 Miller, Mercer E          12 UN-ST                  32.51      32.49  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST                30.67      30.54  
  2 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST                 32.31      31.25  
  3 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST                45.99      32.20  
  4 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST                33.79      33.50  
  5 White, Sam L              11 SASA-ST                46.99      44.92  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:03.79    1:02.43  
                  30.54     1:02.43 (31.89)                                        
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                1:04.25    1:05.94  
                  32.16     1:05.94 (33.78)                                        
  3 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              1:05.53    1:07.45  
                  32.53     1:07.45 (34.92)                                        
  4 Nelson, Cylee-Pearl       11 SASA-ST              1:45.99    1:30.13  
                  41.98     1:30.13 (48.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:03.79    1:02.95  
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)                                        
  2 Cavazos, Cameryn A        12 UN-ST                1:01.19    1:03.65  
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)                                        
  3 Hornburg, Elise M         12 UN-ST                1:07.32    1:05.72  
                  32.27     1:05.72 (33.45)                                        
  4 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST               1:16.05    1:09.21  
                  33.08     1:09.21 (36.13)                                        
  5 Miller, Mercer E          12 UN-ST                1:15.04    1:09.95  
                  32.64     1:09.95 (37.31)                                        
  6 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST              1:15.19    1:11.98  
                  35.26     1:11.98 (36.72)                                        
  7 Loveless, Norah G         12 UN-ST                1:16.50    1:17.03  
                  36.46     1:17.03 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              2:17.88    2:17.04  
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:42.67 (36.05)     2:17.04 (34.37)
  2 Cavazos, Cameryn A        12 UN-ST                2:20.62    2:19.13  
                  32.00     1:07.86 (35.86)     1:44.44 (36.58)     2:19.13 (34.69)
  3 Hornburg, Elise M         12 UN-ST                3:10.00    2:27.43  
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)     1:52.05 (40.81)     2:27.43 (35.38)
  4 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                2:38.77    2:38.98  
                  35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)     1:56.96 (40.26)     2:38.98 (42.02)
  5 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    2:40.00  
                  34.19     1:16.75 (42.56)     2:00.86 (44.11)     2:40.00 (39.14)
  6 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST               2:46.25    2:40.80  
                  37.47     1:18.42 (40.95)     2:01.28 (42.86)     2:40.80 (39.52)
  7 Loveless, Norah G         12 UN-ST                2:48.43    2:43.37  
                  37.25     1:20.26 (43.01)     2:03.11 (42.85)     2:43.37 (40.26)
  8 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST              2:39.20    2:43.69  
                  37.39     1:19.75 (42.36)     2:02.40 (42.65)     2:43.69 (41.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mercer E          12 UN-ST                  37.60      36.31  
  2 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                36.32      36.90  
  3 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST                 38.00      38.36  
  4 Loveless, Norah G         12 UN-ST                  39.25      39.65  
  5 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST                45.99      40.25  
  6 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST                45.34      43.27  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavazos, Cameryn A        12 UN-ST                  32.14      32.71  
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST                35.61      33.59  
  3 Hornburg, Elise M         12 UN-ST                  34.97      35.65  
  4 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST                39.05      39.20  
  5 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST                45.99      40.25  
  6 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                  47.78      43.16  
  7 White, Sam L              11 SASA-ST                54.99      57.40  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                1:15.36    1:13.02  
                  35.73     1:13.02 (37.29)                                        
  2 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              1:22.45    1:23.28  
                  41.19     1:23.28 (42.09)                                        
  3 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST               1:24.69    1:25.89  
                  42.46     1:25.89 (43.43)                                        
  4 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:33.10  
                  45.84     1:33.10 (47.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                2:37.00    2:35.42  
                  37.56     1:17.10 (39.54)     1:57.19 (40.09)     2:35.42 (38.23)
  2 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              3:15.99    2:45.72  
                  41.06     1:23.14 (42.08)     2:04.20 (41.06)     2:45.72 (41.52)
  3 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    3:01.05  
                  40.88     1:27.39 (46.51)     2:16.11 (48.72)     3:01.05 (44.94)
  4 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                     NT    3:01.45  
                  43.43     1:29.19 (45.76)     2:16.32 (47.13)     3:01.45 (45.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST                41.96      40.35  
  2 Miller, Mercer E          12 UN-ST                  42.40      41.13  
  3 Hornburg, Elise M         12 UN-ST                  42.33      43.47  
  4 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      45.23  
  5 Loveless, Norah G         12 UN-ST                  51.50      46.55  
  6 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                  45.49      47.54  
  7 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST                46.51      47.63  
  8 White, Sam L              11 SASA-ST                57.99      58.38  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST                41.05      39.25  
  2 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST                 50.11      47.95  
  3 Nelson, Cylee-Pearl       11 SASA-ST                50.99      52.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:29.02    1:28.05  
                  42.61     1:28.05 (45.44)                                        
  2 Cavazos, Cameryn A        12 UN-ST                1:45.00    1:29.09  
                  41.70     1:29.09 (47.39)                                        
  3 Miller, Mercer E          12 UN-ST                1:37.62    1:29.50  
                  42.24     1:29.50 (47.26)                                        
  4 Hornburg, Elise M         12 UN-ST                1:55.00    1:38.39  
                  45.56     1:38.39 (52.83)                                        
  5 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:39.48  
                  45.17     1:39.48 (54.31)                                        
  6 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                     NT    1:40.64  
                  48.10     1:40.64 (52.54)                                        
  7 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST              1:45.63    1:42.21  
                  49.53     1:42.21 (52.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              3:10.10    3:16.65  
                  44.35     1:34.85 (50.50)     2:25.82 (50.97)     3:16.65 (50.83)
  2 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                     NT    3:25.86  
                  47.59     1:40.34 (52.75)     2:34.30 (53.96)     3:25.86 (51.56)
  3 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              3:11.99    3:37.93  
                  49.07     1:45.02 (55.95)     2:43.25 (58.23)     3:37.93 (54.68)
  4 Nelson, Cylee-Pearl       11 SASA-ST              3:46.99    4:05.98  
                  52.74   1:55.35 (1:02.61)   3:00.68 (1:05.33)   4:05.98 (1:05.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST                36.01      35.59  
  2 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST                45.99      40.20  
  3 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST                43.49      45.62  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                  31.47      33.44  
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST                34.40      34.08  
  3 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST                 39.94      38.10  
  4 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                  39.53      42.93  
  5 Nelson, Cylee-Pearl       11 SASA-ST                46.99      51.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavazos, Cameryn A        12 UN-ST                1:16.58    1:15.95  
                  35.14     1:15.95 (40.81)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:17.93    1:20.15  
                  36.75     1:20.15 (43.40)                                        
  3 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST              1:32.20    1:24.29  
                  37.01     1:24.29 (47.28)                                        
  4 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                1:40.00    1:38.17  
                  45.52     1:38.17 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:16.50    1:14.31  
  2 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST               1:26.02    1:24.02  
  3 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:26.48  
  4 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST              1:30.98    1:32.62  
 -- Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST              1:22.81         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavazos, Cameryn A        12 UN-ST                2:36.08    2:36.43  
                  34.27     1:13.35 (39.08)     2:03.68 (50.33)     2:36.43 (32.75)
  2 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              2:46.62    2:45.23  
                  36.40     1:18.81 (42.41)     2:08.89 (50.08)     2:45.23 (36.34)
  3 Cruz, Reign R             11 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    3:02.68  
                  40.66     1:26.01 (45.35)     2:22.08 (56.07)     3:02.68 (40.60)
  4 Hare, Isabell E           11 SRG-ST               3:14.23    3:07.95  
                  41.18     1:27.90 (46.72)     2:27.36 (59.46)     3:07.95 (40.59)
  5 Deykin, Clair A           11 UN-ST                3:01.32    3:14.97  
                  44.46     1:34.68 (50.22)     2:30.87 (56.19)     3:14.97 (44.10)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                25.12      25.66  
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                25.02      25.85  
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST                29.94      28.94  
  4 Jaroszewski, Mia B        14 SASA-ST                29.06      29.22  
  5 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST                 38.14      34.65  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                25.02      25.40  
  2 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                25.12      25.48  
  3 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST                26.79      26.47  
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        13 SASA-ST                26.81      26.88  
  5 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST                30.44      29.66  
  6 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST                35.48      32.86  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                53.91      54.02  
                  26.02       54.02 (28.00)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                53.75      54.44  
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
  3 Elammari, Soleil J        13 SASA-ST                59.86      59.64  
                  28.96       59.64 (30.68)                                        
  4 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              1:02.34    1:00.99  
                  29.84     1:00.99 (31.15)                                        
  5 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST              1:15.96    1:15.85  
                  35.23     1:15.85 (40.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                53.75      54.05  
                  26.29       54.05 (27.76)                                        
  2 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                53.91      54.47  
                  26.18       54.47 (28.29)                                        
  3 Jaroszewski, Mia B        14 SASA-ST              1:03.83    1:03.26  
                  29.90     1:03.26 (33.36)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:10.61    1:04.09  
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)                                        
  5 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              1:07.39    1:04.67  
                  30.32     1:04.67 (34.35)                                        
  6 Didier, Emma G            13 SASA-ST              1:04.22    1:05.07  
                  30.18     1:05.07 (34.89)                                        
  7 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST               1:24.49    1:17.02  
                  36.02     1:17.02 (41.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              1:58.44    1:58.90  
                  26.42       56.50 (30.08)     1:28.34 (31.84)     1:58.90 (30.56)
  2 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              2:00.09    1:59.42  
                  26.67       56.35 (29.68)     1:27.57 (31.22)     1:59.42 (31.85)
  3 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              2:10.33    2:07.50  
                  28.67     1:00.88 (32.21)     1:34.40 (33.52)     2:07.50 (33.10)
  4 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              2:25.07    2:25.30  
                  32.81     1:10.12 (37.31)     1:47.43 (37.31)     2:25.30 (37.87)
  5 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST              2:43.94    2:43.35  
                  35.34     1:15.95 (40.61)     1:59.15 (43.20)     2:43.35 (44.20)
  6 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST                    NT    2:45.83  
                  36.95     1:18.65 (41.70)     2:03.37 (44.72)     2:45.83 (42.46)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              5:19.82    5:15.16  
                  27.29       58.84 (31.55)     1:30.55 (31.71)     2:02.59 (32.04)
        2:34.65 (32.06)     3:07.14 (32.49)     3:39.49 (32.35)     4:12.08 (32.59)
        4:44.21 (32.13)     5:15.16 (30.95)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              5:21.07    5:23.45  
                  27.65       59.26 (31.61)     1:31.99 (32.73)     2:04.74 (32.75)
        2:37.33 (32.59)     3:10.14 (32.81)     3:43.33 (33.19)     4:17.09 (33.76)
        4:51.08 (33.99)     5:23.45 (32.37)                                        
  3 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              6:25.96    6:09.82  
                  33.98     1:11.16 (37.18)     1:49.84 (38.68)     2:27.55 (37.71)
        3:06.28 (38.73)     3:44.83 (38.55)     4:21.86 (37.03)     4:59.47 (37.61)
        5:36.19 (36.72)     6:09.82 (33.63)                                        
  4 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              6:33.02    6:27.68  
                  33.33     1:10.97 (37.64)     1:50.00 (39.03)     2:28.70 (38.70)
        3:08.25 (39.55)     3:47.64 (39.39)     4:27.82 (40.18)     5:07.99 (40.17)
        5:48.82 (40.83)     6:27.68 (38.86)                                        
  5 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST                    NT    7:31.63  
                  38.44     1:21.14 (42.70)     2:05.43 (44.29)     2:50.56 (45.13)
        3:36.59 (46.03)     4:23.05 (46.46)     5:09.55 (46.50)     5:55.81 (46.26)
        6:41.70 (45.89)     7:31.63 (49.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST             18:26.84   18:11.21  
                  28.58     1:00.81 (32.23)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:06.68 (32.79)
        2:39.85 (33.17)     3:12.63 (32.78)     3:45.38 (32.75)     4:18.35 (32.97)
        4:51.59 (33.24)     5:25.01 (33.42)     5:58.40 (33.39)     6:31.52 (33.12)
        7:04.82 (33.30)     7:38.33 (33.51)     8:11.84 (33.51)     8:45.30 (33.46)
        9:18.57 (33.27)     9:51.62 (33.05)    10:24.92 (33.30)    10:58.66 (33.74)
       11:32.24 (33.58)    12:06.56 (34.32)    12:40.04 (33.48)    13:13.50 (33.46)
       13:46.91 (33.41)    14:20.64 (33.73)    14:54.02 (33.38)    15:27.43 (33.41)
       16:00.14 (32.71)    16:33.26 (33.12)    17:06.72 (33.46)    17:39.78 (33.06)
       18:11.21 (31.43)
  2 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST             18:19.00   18:30.81  
                  28.58     1:00.83 (32.25)     1:33.76 (32.93)     2:06.72 (32.96)
        2:39.96 (33.24)     3:12.83 (32.87)     3:45.94 (33.11)     4:18.85 (32.91)
        4:52.05 (33.20)     5:25.58 (33.53)     5:59.06 (33.48)     6:32.90 (33.84)
        7:06.64 (33.74)     7:40.27 (33.63)     8:14.07 (33.80)     8:48.14 (34.07)
        9:22.32 (34.18)     9:56.18 (33.86)    10:30.65 (34.47)    11:04.78 (34.13)
       11:38.80 (34.02)    12:13.12 (34.32)    12:47.31 (34.19)    13:21.71 (34.40)
       13:56.15 (34.44)    14:30.73 (34.58)    15:05.29 (34.56)    15:40.19 (34.90)
       16:14.70 (34.51)    16:49.00 (34.30)    17:23.20 (34.20)    17:57.20 (34.00)
       18:30.81 (33.61)
  3 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST             21:45.99   22:06.32  
                  33.18     1:10.81 (37.63)     1:50.30 (39.49)     2:31.25 (40.95)
        3:11.33 (40.08)     3:52.62 (41.29)     4:33.78 (41.16)     5:13.99 (40.21)
        5:55.06 (41.07)     6:35.56 (40.50)     7:16.54 (40.98)     7:57.78 (41.24)
        8:38.42 (40.64)     9:18.49 (40.07)     9:58.53 (40.04)    10:39.60 (41.07)
       11:20.39 (40.79)    12:02.40 (42.01)    12:42.72 (40.32)    13:23.54 (40.82)
       14:04.91 (41.37)    14:46.50 (41.59)    15:27.05 (40.55)    16:08.37 (41.32)
       16:49.12 (40.75)    17:30.10 (40.98)    18:10.82 (40.72)    18:51.28 (40.46)
       19:31.73 (40.45)    20:12.06 (40.33)    20:51.70 (39.64)    21:30.41 (38.71)
       22:06.32 (35.91)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST                40.42      37.89  
  2 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST                 44.79      42.32  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elammari, Soleil J        13 SASA-ST              1:08.50    1:08.04  
                  33.84     1:08.04 (34.20)                                        
  2 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST              1:23.31    1:24.37  
                  40.30     1:24.37 (44.07)                                        
  3 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST               1:37.92    1:29.92  
                  43.92     1:29.92 (46.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elammari, Soleil J        13 SASA-ST              2:58.30    2:33.23  
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)     1:55.56 (41.28)     2:33.23 (37.67)
  2 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST              2:58.02    3:00.51  
                  39.35     1:24.74 (45.39)     2:12.24 (47.50)     3:00.51 (48.27)
  3 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST                    NT    3:05.70  
                  43.26     1:30.33 (47.07)     2:18.18 (47.85)     3:05.70 (47.52)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST                39.35      36.73  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              1:15.60    1:15.42  
                  35.53     1:15.42 (39.89)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              1:20.71    1:16.01  
                  36.18     1:16.01 (39.83)                                        
  3 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              1:30.09    1:22.01  
                  38.60     1:22.01 (43.41)                                        
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        13 SASA-ST              1:24.48    1:23.80  
                  40.44     1:23.80 (43.36)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:34.28    1:24.77  
                  39.27     1:24.77 (45.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              3:04.51    3:04.40  
                  39.02     1:24.72 (45.70)     2:14.01 (49.29)     3:04.40 (50.39)
  2 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              3:12.99    3:07.60  
                  42.87     1:30.35 (47.48)     2:18.74 (48.39)     3:07.60 (48.86)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST                42.93      42.17  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                35.60      28.16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              1:06.85    1:02.54  
                  29.03     1:02.54 (33.51)                                        
  2 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              1:03.56    1:02.94  
                  29.30     1:02.94 (33.64)                                        
  3 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              1:12.81    1:08.48  
                  31.46     1:08.48 (37.02)                                        
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        13 SASA-ST              1:11.25    1:15.74  
                  33.72     1:15.74 (42.02)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:18.57    1:17.92  
                  35.34     1:17.92 (42.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hrenek, Nika C            14 SASA-ST              1:32.48    1:31.66  
                  40.41     1:31.66 (51.25)                                        
  2 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST               1:40.07    1:31.92  
                  43.41     1:31.92 (48.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              2:26.36    2:21.02  
                  29.46     1:04.74 (35.28)     1:49.92 (45.18)     2:21.02 (31.10)
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              2:30.45    2:21.35  
                  29.36     1:06.51 (37.15)     1:50.07 (43.56)     2:21.35 (31.28)
  3 Didier, Emma G            13 SASA-ST              2:42.28    2:44.56  
                  36.02     1:18.67 (42.65)     2:07.61 (48.94)     2:44.56 (36.95)
  4 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              2:51.04    2:46.96  
                  35.84     1:21.83 (45.99)     2:08.16 (46.33)     2:46.96 (38.80)
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              2:59.43    2:48.04  
                  33.46     1:21.31 (47.85)     2:09.61 (48.30)     2:48.04 (38.43)
  6 Williams, Haven M         13 SRG-ST               3:28.21    3:12.93  
                  43.89     1:31.69 (47.80)     2:28.91 (57.22)     3:12.93 (44.02)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              4:59.66    4:58.45  
                  30.92     1:06.02 (35.10)     1:43.89 (37.87)     2:20.82 (36.93)
        3:06.21 (45.39)     3:52.40 (46.19)     4:26.12 (33.72)     4:58.45 (32.33)
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              5:04.32    5:04.29  
                  30.14     1:08.88 (38.74)     1:49.79 (40.91)     2:27.56 (37.77)
        3:15.10 (47.54)     3:59.71 (44.61)     4:32.89 (33.18)     5:04.29 (31.40)
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, KC C              15 UN-ST                  25.44      26.24  
  2 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST                26.95      27.26  
  3 Hsieh, Leyla A            15 SASA-ST                29.45      28.63  
  4 Stevenson, Ellie V        16 BAC-OK                    NT      30.20  
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST                26.95      27.00  
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST                27.66      27.57  
  3 Sawyer, Addison M         16 BAC-OK                 27.69      28.06  
  4 Nichols, Kaelin R         16 SASA-ST                28.32      28.22  
  5 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST                28.69      28.24  
  6 Stevenson, Ellie V        16 BAC-OK                    NT      29.60  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST                59.86      58.63  
                  28.67       58.63 (29.96)                                        
  2 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST                57.48      58.66  
                  28.69       58.66 (29.97)                                        
  3 Sawyer, Addison M         16 BAC-OK               1:00.41    1:01.20  
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)                                        
  4 Stevenson, Ellie V        16 BAC-OK                    NT    1:05.66  
                  31.47     1:05.66 (34.19)                                        
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, KC C              15 UN-ST                  56.18      56.30  
                  26.65       56.30 (29.65)                                        
  2 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST                57.48      57.95  
                  27.80       57.95 (30.15)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Leyla A            15 SASA-ST              1:04.13    1:02.77  
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)                                        
  4 Stevenson, Ellie V        16 BAC-OK                    NT    1:05.45  
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)                                        
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST              2:03.86    2:06.83  
                  28.57       59.91 (31.34)     1:33.20 (33.29)     2:06.83 (33.63)
  2 Nwaeze, KC C              15 UN-ST                2:11.76    2:07.88  
                  30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)     1:37.00 (31.20)     2:07.88 (30.88)
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              2:13.09    2:10.86  
                  30.34     1:03.39 (33.05)     1:37.56 (34.17)     2:10.86 (33.30)
  4 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              2:19.84    2:19.46  
                  32.32     1:06.65 (34.33)     1:42.89 (36.24)     2:19.46 (36.57)
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            15 SASA-ST              2:37.14    2:21.82  
                  31.46     1:08.07 (36.61)     1:45.09 (37.02)     2:21.82 (36.73)
 
Women 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST              5:32.18    5:45.94  
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)     1:38.08 (34.64)     2:12.84 (34.76)
        2:48.62 (35.78)     3:24.16 (35.54)     3:59.68 (35.52)     4:35.32 (35.64)
        5:10.84 (35.52)     5:45.94 (35.10)                                        
  2 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST                   NT    6:24.92  
                  32.82     1:10.54 (37.72)     1:49.27 (38.73)     2:28.70 (39.43)
        3:08.00 (39.30)     3:48.99 (40.99)     4:28.59 (39.60)     5:08.61 (40.02)
        5:47.93 (39.32)     6:24.92 (36.99)                                        
  3 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              6:30.06    6:25.86  
                  36.33     1:15.77 (39.44)     1:55.58 (39.81)     2:35.35 (39.77)
        3:15.13 (39.78)     3:54.65 (39.52)     4:33.73 (39.08)     5:13.04 (39.31)
        5:49.77 (36.73)     6:25.86 (36.09)                                        
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST                34.01      33.72  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              1:07.22    1:05.45  
                  32.19     1:05.45 (33.26)                                        
  2 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST              1:08.34    1:09.68  
                  34.32     1:09.68 (35.36)                                        
  3 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              1:11.55    1:12.98  
                  36.12     1:12.98 (36.86)                                        
  4 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST              1:16.44    1:16.35  
                  37.10     1:16.35 (39.25)                                        
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              2:34.33    2:39.12  
                  38.59     1:19.06 (40.47)     1:59.76 (40.70)     2:39.12 (39.36)
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Addison M         16 BAC-OK                 37.03      36.79  
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST                50.30      36.34  
  2 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST                37.66      37.02  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST              1:22.93    1:20.55  
                  38.66     1:20.55 (41.89)                                        
  2 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST              1:18.13    1:21.09  
                  39.28     1:21.09 (41.81)                                        
  3 Sawyer, Addison M         16 BAC-OK               1:20.12    1:22.31  
                  38.21     1:22.31 (44.10)                                        
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              1:21.19    1:22.88  
                  39.94     1:22.88 (42.94)                                        
  5 Nichols, Kaelin R         16 SASA-ST              1:20.05    1:22.89  
                  38.12     1:22.89 (44.77)                                        
  6 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              1:27.83    1:26.80  
                  41.28     1:26.80 (45.52)                                        
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST              2:59.69    2:56.91  
                  38.36     1:23.50 (45.14)     2:10.58 (47.08)     2:56.91 (46.33)
  2 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              3:10.76    3:04.51  
                  41.50     1:28.55 (47.05)     2:16.87 (48.32)     3:04.51 (47.64)
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST                30.63      31.26  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST              1:02.14    1:04.45  
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)                                        
  2 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.36  
                  34.81     1:11.36 (36.55)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Leyla A            15 SASA-ST              1:22.99    1:16.41  
                  34.56     1:16.41 (41.85)                                        
  4 Stevenson, Ellie V        16 BAC-OK                    NT    1:21.78  
                  36.52     1:21.78 (45.26)                                        
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Addison M         16 BAC-OK                    NT    1:10.46  
                  32.15     1:10.46 (38.31)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Ellie V        16 BAC-OK                    NT    1:20.13  
                  37.45     1:20.13 (42.68)                                        
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         15 SASA-ST              2:25.55    2:28.56  
                  30.77     1:09.54 (38.77)     1:55.25 (45.71)     2:28.56 (33.31)
  2 Nwaeze, KC C              15 UN-ST                2:31.96    2:29.37  
                  32.03     1:11.73 (39.70)     1:57.46 (45.73)     2:29.37 (31.91)
  3 Crouch, Kendal R          15 SASA-ST              2:40.07    2:37.18  
                  33.22     1:14.29 (41.07)     2:00.12 (45.83)     2:37.18 (37.06)
  4 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              2:37.03    2:37.30  
                  33.50     1:12.70 (39.20)     2:02.08 (49.38)     2:37.30 (35.22)
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            15 SASA-ST              2:57.83    2:45.36  
                  34.53     1:16.15 (41.62)     2:08.87 (52.72)     2:45.36 (36.49)
 
Women 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST                26.43      26.80  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST                57.10      57.73  
                  27.56       57.73 (30.17)                                        
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST              2:36.41    2:39.31  
                  36.79     1:16.17 (39.38)     1:58.72 (42.55)     2:39.31 (40.59)
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST              2:34.81    2:41.18  
                  36.25     1:16.65 (40.40)     1:59.41 (42.76)     2:41.18 (41.77)
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST              2:24.75    2:29.35  
                  32.52     1:11.53 (39.01)     1:55.74 (44.21)     2:29.35 (33.61)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                2:49.99    2:52.06  
                  39.58     1:24.08 (44.50)     2:09.66 (45.58)     2:52.06 (42.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST                34.72      31.98  
  2 Cavazos, Cason P           9 UN-ST                  38.34      37.03  
  3 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST                39.20      40.00  
  4 Balmaceda, Bryson K        8 SASA-ST                48.95      40.61  
  5 Balmaceda, Ben L           6 SASA-ST              1:08.02      49.71  
  6 Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST              1:17.03      59.39  
  7 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    5 SASA-ST              1:18.15    1:10.91  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST                34.72      32.00  
  2 Didier, Nathan J           9 SASA-ST                33.65      32.86  
  3 Cavazos, Cason P           9 UN-ST                  38.34      38.05  
  4 Cruz, Grayson C            7 LIFE-ST              1:07.00      48.08  
  5 White, Ryan D              9 SASA-ST                50.99      56.40  
  6 Keating, Mason T           8 SRG-ST               1:30.00      57.26  
  7 Huang, Jayden              5 SASA-ST              1:00.99      57.32  
  8 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    5 SASA-ST              1:18.15    1:09.43  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST              1:15.49    1:11.44  
                  33.72     1:11.44 (37.72)                                        
  2 Didier, Nathan J           9 SASA-ST              1:17.23    1:14.82  
                  34.11     1:14.82 (40.71)                                        
  3 Cavazos, Cason P           9 UN-ST                1:26.99    1:27.54  
                  40.98     1:27.54 (46.56)                                        
  4 Trueblood, Henry J         7 SASA-ST              1:50.99    1:38.83  
                  45.53     1:38.83 (53.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balmaceda, Bryson K        8 SASA-ST              1:40.99    1:30.79  
                  41.96     1:30.79 (48.83)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Ethan J          10 SRG-ST               1:45.21    1:34.15  
                  44.26     1:34.15 (49.89)                                        
  3 Cabe, Rawley W             9 SRG-ST               1:40.05    1:35.64  
                  45.15     1:35.64 (50.49)                                        
  4 Balmaceda, Ben L           6 SASA-ST              2:10.99    1:54.21  
                  52.25   1:54.21 (1:01.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST              2:40.99    2:38.43  
                  35.16     1:18.44 (43.28)     1:59.76 (41.32)     2:38.43 (38.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                6:01.99    5:53.58  
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)     1:45.89 (36.70)     2:22.26 (36.37)
        2:58.64 (36.38)     3:34.73 (36.09)     4:10.78 (36.05)     4:46.53 (35.75)
        5:21.87 (35.34)     5:53.58 (31.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST                40.16      39.13  
  2 Cavazos, Cason P           9 UN-ST                  41.78      44.43  
  3 Keating, Mason T           8 SRG-ST               1:50.00      58.50  
  4 Trueblood, Henry J         7 SASA-ST                55.99      59.40  
  5 Huang, Jayden              5 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.83  
  6 Cruz, Grayson C            7 LIFE-ST              1:07.99    1:01.05  
  7 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    5 SASA-ST              1:28.56    1:18.55  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavazos, Cason P           9 UN-ST                  41.78      41.21  
  2 Balmaceda, Bryson K        8 SASA-ST                56.06      48.93  
  3 Balmaceda, Ben L           6 SASA-ST              1:06.03    1:05.98  
  4 Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST              1:17.28    1:08.52  
  5 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    5 SASA-ST              1:28.56    1:14.36  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                1:09.72    1:12.79  
                  36.48     1:12.79 (36.31)                                        
  2 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST              1:32.28    1:25.16  
                  41.39     1:25.16 (43.77)                                        
  3 Cabe, Rawley W             9 SRG-ST               1:58.33    1:56.92  
                  58.25     1:56.92 (58.67)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Ethan J          10 SRG-ST               2:05.21         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST                56.31      51.12  
  2 Mendoza, Ethan J          10 SRG-ST               1:20.21      55.15  
  3 Cabe, Rawley W             9 SRG-ST               1:15.21    1:00.97  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Mason T           8 SRG-ST               2:00.00    1:12.06  
 -- White, Ryan D              9 SASA-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST              1:59.99    1:58.18  
                  56.86   1:58.18 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Nathan J           9 SASA-ST                41.99      39.54  
 -- Cruz, Grayson C            7 LIFE-ST              1:07.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                  31.73      31.93  
  2 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST                48.24      41.24  
  3 Cabe, Rawley W             9 SRG-ST               1:19.37    1:12.32  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST              1:39.44    1:31.09  
                  42.05     1:31.09 (49.04)                                        
  2 Cavazos, Cason P           9 UN-ST                1:40.91    1:38.07  
                  44.37     1:38.07 (53.70)                                        
  3 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST              1:57.45    1:44.50  
                  48.98     1:44.50 (55.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                26.37      26.81  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                28.95      28.84  
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST                37.12      30.61  
  4 Stone, Jagger K           11 SASA-ST                42.20      33.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                26.37      27.29  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                28.95      28.49  
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST                37.12      29.46  
  4 Aounallah, Farid          11 SASA-ST                32.69      30.10  
  5 Didier, Elijah P          11 SASA-ST                33.83      32.19  
  6 Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST                 40.00      36.09  
  7 Hatfield, Porter R        11 SASA-ST                43.26      41.08  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                58.53      57.77  
                  28.16       57.77 (29.61)                                        
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:04.75    1:03.14  
                  30.37     1:03.14 (32.77)                                        
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST              1:11.16    1:05.06  
                  30.95     1:05.06 (34.11)                                        
  4 Aounallah, Farid          11 SASA-ST              1:15.34    1:07.69  
                  31.73     1:07.69 (35.96)                                        
  5 Didier, Elijah P          11 SASA-ST              1:19.17    1:12.85  
                  33.77     1:12.85 (39.08)                                        
  6 Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST               1:31.89    1:19.56  
                1:20.97         1:19.56 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                58.53      56.95  
                  27.32       56.95 (29.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              2:18.82    2:15.19  
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)     1:40.22 (35.96)     2:15.19 (34.97)
  2 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST              2:35.65    2:26.83  
                  31.86     1:09.35 (37.49)     1:48.29 (38.94)     2:26.83 (38.54)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST              5:58.65    5:45.71  
                  31.12     1:05.49 (34.37)     1:40.75 (35.26)     2:16.28 (35.53)
        2:51.60 (35.32)     3:27.05 (35.45)     4:02.49 (35.44)     4:38.12 (35.63)
        5:13.02 (34.90)     5:45.71 (32.69)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Edmond          11 UN-ST                5:58.99    5:55.12  
                  32.96     1:09.61 (36.65)     1:46.17 (36.56)     2:22.39 (36.22)
        2:58.82 (36.43)     3:35.00 (36.18)     4:11.17 (36.17)     4:47.07 (35.90)
        5:22.03 (34.96)     5:55.12 (33.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                30.87      30.83  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                32.24      32.29  
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST                41.18      35.41  
  4 Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST                 50.00      47.60  
  5 Hatfield, Porter R        11 SASA-ST                46.99      53.55  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                30.87      30.17  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                32.24      31.80  
  3 Stone, Jagger K           11 SASA-ST                46.54      39.45  
 -- Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST                41.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          11 UN-ST                1:08.32    1:08.34  
                  33.98     1:08.34 (34.36)                                        
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:10.38    1:08.46  
                  33.24     1:08.46 (35.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              2:35.71    2:31.82  
                  34.09     1:12.23 (38.14)     1:52.87 (40.64)     2:31.82 (38.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST                 45.93      41.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                40.48      39.36  
  2 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST                52.87      46.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:33.40    1:28.72  
                  42.30     1:28.72 (46.42)                                        
  2 Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST               1:44.37    1:34.42  
                  44.03     1:34.42 (50.39)                                        
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST              1:53.65    1:42.03  
                  48.44     1:42.03 (53.59)                                        
  4 Stone, Jagger K           11 SASA-ST              1:47.19    1:42.16  
                  49.22     1:42.16 (52.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          11 UN-ST                2:46.99    2:39.98  
                  36.54     1:18.07 (41.53)     1:59.75 (41.68)     2:39.98 (40.23)
  2 Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST               3:40.00    3:22.64  
                  42.91     1:31.18 (48.27)     2:24.06 (52.88)     3:22.64 (58.58)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                29.09      28.58  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                33.37      31.89  
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST                37.84      33.88  
  4 Aounallah, Farid          11 SASA-ST                38.40      35.22  
  5 Hatfield, Porter R        11 SASA-ST                49.60      45.20  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                29.09      28.84  
  2 Reynolds, Edmond          11 UN-ST                  32.02      31.36  
 -- Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST                 50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST              1:04.18    1:03.54  
                  29.77     1:03.54 (33.77)                                        
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:29.81    1:16.02  
                  34.21     1:16.02 (41.81)                                        
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST              1:30.32    1:19.97  
                  36.47     1:19.97 (43.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST              1:08.98    1:08.79  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:15.36    1:13.12  
  3 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST              1:34.21    1:20.67  
                  34.57     1:20.67 (46.10)                                        
  4 Stone, Jagger K           11 SASA-ST              1:35.24    1:34.16  
                  44.28     1:34.16 (49.88)                                        
 -- Beltran, Atticus E        12 SRG-ST               1:50.00         DQ  
                  45.13          DQ (46.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Archit             12 SASA-ST              3:05.74    2:52.89  
                  34.34     1:17.43 (43.09)     2:14.29 (56.86)     2:52.89 (38.60)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron IV, Will W          13 SASA-ST                27.65      27.44  
  2 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST                 32.98      30.49  
 -- Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST                37.46        XDQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST                29.75      29.93  
  2 Hatch, Oliver O           13 SASA-ST                33.16      31.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST               1:12.24    1:04.42  
                  30.54     1:04.42 (33.88)                                        
  2 Hatch, Oliver O           13 SASA-ST              1:12.99    1:12.22  
                  33.10     1:12.22 (39.12)                                        
  3 Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST              1:19.99    1:25.37  
                  39.03     1:25.37 (46.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              1:05.59    1:08.11  
                  32.13     1:08.11 (35.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST               2:45.00    2:21.89  
                  32.17     1:08.37 (36.20)     1:45.90 (37.53)     2:21.89 (35.99)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST                 38.76      37.12  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST                50.68      50.83  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              1:19.42    1:19.77  
                  38.99     1:19.77 (40.78)                                        
 -- Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST               1:28.31         DQ  
                  39.55          DQ (40.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              2:51.32    2:49.18  
                  40.53     1:24.20 (43.67)     2:07.74 (43.54)     2:49.18 (41.44)
  2 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST               3:06.00    2:51.50  
                  39.71     1:22.67 (42.96)     2:05.05 (42.38)     2:51.50 (46.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST                 51.19      47.83  
  2 Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST              1:01.86      59.42  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Oliver O           13 SASA-ST                41.48      39.60  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST                 39.33      33.94  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST                48.94      50.34  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roan, Brennan G           13 SRG-ST               1:30.00    1:14.37  
                  34.51     1:14.37 (39.86)                                        
  2 Aaron IV, Will W          13 SASA-ST              1:16.84    1:16.31  
                  35.02     1:16.31 (41.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              3:12.99    2:59.34  
                  40.91     1:25.97 (45.06)     2:20.85 (54.88)     2:59.34 (38.49)
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                  22.98      23.24  
  2 Didier, Noah T            15 SASA-ST                25.14      24.02  
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Dalton J          16 BAC-OK                 23.46      23.41  
  2 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST                28.34      27.21  
  3 George, Josh S            15 SASA-ST                   NT      28.65  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                  50.19      51.89  
                  25.18       51.89 (26.71)                                        
  2 Didier, Noah T            15 SASA-ST                56.36      53.67  
                  25.22       53.67 (28.45)                                        
  3 Morehouse, Charlie M      16 SRG-ST               1:05.04    1:01.71  
                  29.96     1:01.71 (31.75)                                        
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                  50.19      51.40  
                  24.93       51.40 (26.47)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Dalton J          16 BAC-OK                 51.74      51.98  
                  24.73       51.98 (27.25)                                        
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morehouse, Charlie M      16 SRG-ST               2:12.11    2:18.24  
                  30.97     1:06.16 (35.19)     1:42.61 (36.45)     2:18.24 (35.63)
 
Men 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                5:10.99    5:42.03  
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)     1:34.70 (34.22)     2:08.98 (34.28)
        2:44.75 (35.77)     3:20.77 (36.02)     3:56.46 (35.69)     4:32.52 (36.06)
        5:08.58 (36.06)     5:42.03 (33.45)                                        
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Dalton J          16 BAC-OK                 27.61      27.90  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Dalton J          16 BAC-OK                 59.46      58.07  
                  28.26       58.07 (29.81)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                  57.80      59.59  
                  29.29       59.59 (30.30)                                        
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                2:05.99    2:13.46  
                  31.03     1:03.72 (32.69)     1:38.52 (34.80)     2:13.46 (34.94)
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Dalton J          16 BAC-OK                 28.34      29.53  
  2 George, Josh S            15 SASA-ST                   NT      35.59  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              1:23.84    1:14.43  
                  34.13     1:14.43 (40.30)                                        
  2 George, Josh S            15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:22.90  
                  37.15     1:22.90 (45.75)                                        
  3 Morehouse, Charlie M      16 SRG-ST               1:22.44    1:24.13  
                  38.92     1:24.13 (45.21)                                        
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                  26.99      26.38  
  2 George, Josh S            15 SASA-ST                   NT      30.22  
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 UN-ST                  26.99      25.76  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Dalton J          16 BAC-OK                    NT      59.35  
                  27.35       59.35 (32.00)                                        
  2 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              1:52.97    1:09.05  
                  32.27     1:09.05 (36.78)                                        
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morehouse, Charlie M      16 SRG-ST               2:40.66    2:42.45  
                  34.92     1:18.20 (43.28)     2:06.14 (47.94)     2:42.45 (36.31)
 
Men 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST                28.59      26.83  
  2 Thompson, Mason J         17 BAC-OK                 27.91      27.00  
 
Men 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joshua C          17 UN-ST                  21.52      23.02  
  2 Thompson, Mason J         17 BAC-OK                 27.91      26.63  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Mason J         17 BAC-OK               1:03.41    1:02.17  
                  29.84     1:02.17 (32.33)                                        
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Conor M            18 SASA-ST                44.75      46.03  
                  22.22       46.03 (23.81)                                        
  2 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:02.22      57.82  
                  27.31       57.82 (30.51)                                        
  3 Thompson, Mason J         17 BAC-OK               1:03.41    1:01.14  
                  28.32     1:01.14 (32.82)                                        
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:28.85    2:09.73  
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)     1:37.12 (34.05)     2:09.73 (32.61)
 
Men 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST                35.99      31.31  
 
Men 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Conor M            18 SASA-ST                22.31      22.66  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Conor M            18 SASA-ST                47.71      51.48  
                  25.22       51.48 (26.26)                                        
  2 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:09.21  
                  33.54     1:09.21 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:40.99    2:30.03  
                  34.83     1:12.30 (37.47)     1:51.57 (39.27)     2:30.03 (38.46)
 
Men 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST                40.99      35.55  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:26.99    1:17.63  
                  36.45     1:17.63 (41.18)                                        
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:40.99    2:59.48  
                  39.72     1:24.47 (44.75)     2:11.36 (46.89)     2:59.48 (48.12)
 
Men 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST                35.99      32.78  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Conor M            18 SASA-ST                46.09      49.22  
                  22.81       49.22 (26.41)                                        
  2 Hunter, Joshua C          17 UN-ST                  52.74      52.82  
                  24.85       52.82 (27.97)                                        
  3 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:12.36  
                  33.55     1:12.36 (38.81)                                        
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:06.13  
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Conor M            18 SASA-ST              2:00.79    1:55.41  
                  23.86       53.26 (29.40)     1:28.80 (35.54)     1:55.41 (26.61)
  2 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:45.99    2:32.74  
                  32.01     1:09.47 (37.46)     1:55.69 (46.22)     2:32.74 (37.05)
 
Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Ashton J           19 SASA-ST                20.56      20.87  
  2 Smith, Trevor H           19 SASA-ST                20.59      21.32  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          20 SASA-ST                20.79      21.69  
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        19 SASA-ST                21.94      22.08  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  21 SASA-ST                45.52      46.01  
                  22.05       46.01 (23.96)                                        
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Matt A             20 SASA-ST                   NT      46.55  
                  22.47       46.55 (24.08)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        19 SASA-ST                50.23      50.42  
                  24.08       50.42 (26.34)                                        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           19 SASA-ST              1:41.20    1:43.23  
                  23.32       49.39 (26.07)     1:16.21 (26.82)     1:43.23 (27.02)
 
Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  21 SASA-ST                22.51      22.75  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  21 SASA-ST                47.82      48.97  
                  23.98       48.97 (24.99)                                        
  2 Hardy, Matt A             20 SASA-ST                   NT      52.07  
                  25.24       52.07 (26.83)                                        
  3 Nikishenko, Andrii O      33 SASA-ST                   NT      52.80  
                  25.55       52.80 (27.25)                                        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  21 SASA-ST              1:44.72    1:46.70  
                  25.44       52.87 (27.43)     1:19.93 (27.06)     1:46.70 (26.77)
  2 Nikishenko, Andrii O      33 SASA-ST              1:43.79    1:54.14  
                  26.22       54.44 (28.22)     1:24.17 (29.73)     1:54.14 (29.97)
 
Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Matthew C         19 SASA-ST                25.49      26.38  
  2 Moser, Ashton J           19 SASA-ST                27.91      26.83  
 
Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpenko, Oleksandr       26 UN-ST                     NT      25.82  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpenko, Oleksandr       26 UN-ST                  53.31      55.95  
                  26.20       55.95 (29.75)                                        
  2 Harman, Matthew C         19 SASA-ST                55.07      57.56  
                  26.62       57.56 (30.94)                                        
  3 Moser, Ashton J           19 SASA-ST                59.97      58.55  
                  27.57       58.55 (30.98)                                        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpenko, Oleksandr       26 UN-ST                     NT    2:02.97  
                  27.20       58.13 (30.93)     1:30.59 (32.46)     2:02.97 (32.38)
  2 Moser, Ashton J           19 SASA-ST              2:14.19    2:10.89  
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:36.33 (33.44)     2:10.89 (34.56)
  3 Harman, Matthew C         19 SASA-ST              2:05.21    2:12.81  
                  29.17     1:03.21 (34.04)     1:37.19 (33.98)     2:12.81 (35.62)
 
Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  21 SASA-ST                22.97      22.08  
  2 Moser, Ashton J           19 SASA-ST                23.86      22.99  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           19 SASA-ST                48.78      50.38  
                  23.36       50.38 (27.02)                                        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  21 SASA-ST              1:57.91    1:50.08  
                  24.56       52.42 (27.86)     1:21.23 (28.81)     1:50.08 (28.85)
  2 Hardy, Matt A             20 SASA-ST              1:45.66    1:57.86  
                  26.40       56.65 (30.25)     1:26.66 (30.01)     1:57.86 (31.20)
  3 Moser, Ashton J           19 SASA-ST              1:57.89    2:02.50  
                  25.30       55.46 (30.16)     1:28.63 (33.17)     2:02.50 (33.87)
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           19 SASA-ST              1:55.73    2:02.67  
                  24.89       54.91 (30.02)     1:33.04 (38.13)     2:02.67 (29.63)
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          20 SASA-ST              2:07.94    2:10.44  
                  25.43       59.39 (33.96)     1:39.30 (39.91)     2:10.44 (31.14)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Coach vs Swimmer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Luke B              29 SASA-ST                19.97      20.79  
  2 Foote, Conor M            18 SASA-ST                20.16      20.92  
  3 Redding, Gracie C         24 SASA-ST                23.89      25.06  
  4 Gonzalez, Marcos A        32 LIFE-ST                28.99      25.44  
  5 Moran, Aaron I            26 SASA-ST                21.75      25.47  
  6 Moreno, Matthew O         12 SASA-ST                26.37      26.13  
  7 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST                26.79      26.41  
  8 Damm, Leah A              36 SASA-ST                22.96      26.76  
  9 Didier, Emma G            13 SASA-ST                28.06      27.20  
 10 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                30.25      29.76  
 11 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST                30.67      29.93  
 12 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST                39.20      36.70  
 13 Davis, Phil A             44 SASA-ST                25.99      52.52  
 14 Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST              1:17.03      55.05  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                   NT   10:58.66  
  2 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                   NT   11:04.78  
  3 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST                   NT   13:23.54