2022 ST CCLR LC STX Champs22-44
CCISD Natatorium - 7/8/2022 through 7/10/2022               
Final Results and Scores
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST                35.90      34.59  
  2 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST                 34.92      35.17  
  3 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST                35.55      35.20  
  4 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST                36.29      35.58  
  5 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                35.48      35.70  
  6 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST                36.23      36.18  
  7 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST                 36.20      36.35  
  8 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST                35.59      36.72  
B - Final
  9 Fenton, Eliza             10 COTA-ST                36.64      35.90  
 10 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST                36.52      35.96  
 11 Gonzales, Matilda         10 WLOO-ST                37.59      37.36  
 12 Steber, Alexandra         10 WLOO-ST                36.34      37.47  
 13 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST                37.66      37.60  
 14 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST                37.76      37.71  
 15 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST                37.02      37.74  
 16 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST                37.03      38.71  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST                 35.88      34.92  
  2 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                37.94      35.48  
  3 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST                36.68      35.55  
  4 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST                39.05      35.59  
  5 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST                37.47      35.90  
  6 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST                 36.54      36.20  
  7 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST                36.98      36.23  
  8 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST                35.71      36.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steber, Alexandra         10 WLOO-ST                36.23      36.34  
 10 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST                37.16      36.52  
 11 Fenton, Eliza             10 COTA-ST                35.68      36.64  
 12 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST                40.55      37.02  
 13 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST                35.28Y     37.03  
 14 Gonzales, Matilda         10 WLOO-ST                39.81      37.59  
 15 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST                40.46      37.66  
 16 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST                37.48      37.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST                37.43      37.80  
 18 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST                 37.84      37.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST                 40.41      37.98  
 20 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST                39.05      38.01  
 21 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST                37.83      38.02  
 21 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST                38.88      38.02  
 23 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST                37.80      38.21  
 24 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST                38.31      38.22  
 25 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST                38.10      38.29  
 26 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST                32.20Y     38.44  
 27 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST                37.93      38.50  
 28 Solominsky, Ally           9 NTRO-ST                40.79      38.53  
 29 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST                38.90      38.57  
 30 Agrawal, Deehsa           10 COTA-ST                40.40      38.74  
 31 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST                37.80      39.38  
 31 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST                36.62      39.38  
 33 Taylor, Sloan              9 STSA-ST                36.49Y     39.41  
 34 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST                39.40      39.79  
 35 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST                40.09      40.15  
 36 Basil, Alexis              9 AAAA-ST                39.83      40.26  
 37 Pascual, Aliyah           10 HPAC-ST                44.04      40.29  
 38 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST                41.71      40.41  
 39 Jendrusch, Gentry         10 AQSA-ST                41.11      40.55  
 40 Koerner, Eva              10 AAAA-ST                40.85      40.59  
 41 Mortimer, Scarlett         9 YMCA-ST                41.92      40.62  
 42 Roberts, Tessa             9 WLOO-ST                41.01      40.65  
 43 Deyo, Aurora               9 NTRO-ST                40.07      40.87  
 44 Arringdale, Arwen          8 UN-1-ST                42.30      41.09  
 45 McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST                37.22Y     41.31  
 46 Ward, Mason                9 NTRO-ST                42.02      41.40  
 47 Shaver, Calyssa           10 AAAA-ST                42.20      41.65  
 48 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST                41.56      41.71  
 49 Tubbs, Layla               8 LSAC-ST                41.01      42.19  
 50 Stratmann, Autumn         10 CAA-ST                 41.27      42.39  
 51 Ramsey, Eily               9 LSAC-ST                43.79      42.63  
 52 Blakeley, Stella          10 YMCA-ST                42.08      42.75  
 53 Hausman-Pels, Madison     10 CAA-ST                 42.45      43.00  
 54 Hager, Ria                 7 SASA-ST                38.31Y     43.12  
 55 Wilson, Kenley             9 WAVE-ST                43.91      43.22  
 56 De La Rosa, Olivia         8 NTRO-ST                43.24      43.26  
 57 Streetman, Chloe           9 NTRO-ST                40.79      43.36  
 58 McGrath, Skarlet           9 NTRO-ST                40.06      43.41  
 59 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST                42.46      43.45  
 60 Ozanus, Penelope           8 NTRO-ST                42.90      44.08  
 61 Griego, Lily               7 WLOO-ST                42.27      44.13  
 62 Koerner, Alex             10 AAAA-ST                42.50      44.60  
 63 Martin, Anastasia          8 LSAC-ST                38.61Y     45.31  
 64 Richards, Margaret         9 CAA-ST                 42.76      45.64  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              1:20.56    1:18.67  
  2 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST              1:22.19    1:20.56  
  3 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              1:20.74    1:20.72  
  4 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST              1:21.22    1:21.30  
  5 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST              1:23.41    1:21.71  
  6 Higgins, Taylor            9 NTRO-ST              1:23.31    1:21.75  
  7 Leibowitz, Collins         9 NTRO-ST              1:22.46    1:21.85  
  8 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               1:23.17    1:24.82  
B - Final
  9 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST              1:27.43    1:22.23  
 10 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               1:24.26    1:22.27  
 11 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST              1:26.79    1:23.21  
 12 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              1:25.17    1:24.40  
 13 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST              1:24.76    1:24.42  
 14 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              1:25.54    1:24.50  
 15 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST              1:26.05    1:24.91  
 16 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              1:24.39    1:25.11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.87    1:17.58  
  2 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              1:21.28    1:20.56  
  3 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              1:22.68    1:20.74  
  4 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST              1:22.92    1:21.22  
  5 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST              1:21.64    1:22.19  
  6 Leibowitz, Collins         9 NTRO-ST              1:21.91    1:22.46  
  7 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               1:22.52    1:23.17  
  8 Higgins, Taylor            9 NTRO-ST              1:27.40    1:23.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST              1:26.57    1:23.41  
 10 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               1:24.29    1:24.26  
 11 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              1:24.55    1:24.39  
 12 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST              1:24.25    1:24.76  
 13 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST              1:25.51    1:25.08  
 14 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              1:28.10    1:25.17  
 15 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              1:22.74    1:25.54  
 16 Helm, Paige               10 NTRO-ST              1:28.53    1:25.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST              1:33.16    1:26.05  
 18 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST              1:26.73    1:26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST              1:25.51    1:27.43  
 20 Hale, River                8 NTRO-ST              1:35.84    1:27.48  
 21 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST               1:26.47    1:27.60  
 22 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST              1:27.53    1:27.87  
 23 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST              1:31.38    1:28.15  
 24 Solominsky, Ally           9 NTRO-ST              1:33.80    1:28.57  
 25 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST              1:32.59    1:28.78  
 26 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST              1:30.33    1:29.26  
 27 Frushour, Ashley           9 NTRO-ST              1:31.29    1:29.38  
 28 Jendrusch, Gentry         10 AQSA-ST              1:34.49    1:29.39  
 29 Agrawal, Deehsa           10 COTA-ST              1:29.12Y   1:29.59  
 30 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST              1:22.02Y   1:31.29  
 31 Taylor, Sloan              9 STSA-ST              1:24.98Y   1:31.74  
 32 Shaver, Calyssa           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.63Y   1:31.92  
 33 Arringdale, Arwen          8 UN-1-ST              1:34.67    1:32.03  
 34 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST              1:35.17    1:32.28  
 35 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST              1:31.67    1:34.30  
 36 Campbell, Maddie           7 CAA-ST               1:39.39    1:34.83  
 37 Roberts, Tessa             9 WLOO-ST              1:36.98    1:34.84  
 38 Streetman, Chloe           9 NTRO-ST              1:38.02    1:34.95  
 39 Blakeley, Stella          10 YMCA-ST              1:22.62Y   1:34.99  
 40 Koerner, Eva              10 AAAA-ST              1:34.90    1:35.53  
 41 McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST              1:24.10Y   1:36.65  
 42 Pascual, Aliyah           10 HPAC-ST              1:39.58    1:36.93  
 43 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST              1:25.91Y   1:37.01  
 44 Martin, Anastasia          8 LSAC-ST              1:39.62    1:37.44  
 45 Herreno, Sophia            9 AAAA-ST              1:41.64    1:37.61  
 46 Koerner, Alex             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.68    1:37.98  
 47 Lee, Audrey               10 WLOO-ST              1:41.06    1:38.89  
 48 Ozanus, Penelope           8 NTRO-ST              1:39.28    1:40.01  
 49 Tubbs, Layla               8 LSAC-ST              1:36.67    1:40.03  
 50 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST              1:36.32    1:40.79  
 51 Wilson, Kenley             9 WAVE-ST              1:40.76    1:40.97  
 52 Hager, Ria                 7 SASA-ST              1:28.48Y   1:41.49  
 53 Richards, Margaret         9 CAA-ST               1:37.91    1:44.47  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               2:58.74    2:55.01  
     1:25.12  2:55.01                                                      
  2 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              2:59.49    2:55.15  
     1:27.10  2:55.15                                                      
  3 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST              3:02.97    2:58.21  
     1:26.08  2:58.21                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST              2:56.86    2:58.48  
     1:25.45  2:58.48                                                      
  5 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              3:01.20    2:59.91  
     1:26.59  2:59.91                                                      
  6 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              3:05.19    3:06.06  
     1:27.73  3:06.06                                                      
  7 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              3:04.75    3:06.76  
     1:29.52  3:06.76                                                      
  8 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST              3:09.12    3:09.77  
     1:32.39  3:09.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Frushour, Ashley           9 NTRO-ST              3:12.56    3:12.19  
     1:31.74  3:12.19                                                      
 10 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST              3:16.64    3:21.58  
     1:38.16  3:21.58                                                      
 10 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST              3:15.25    3:21.58  
     1:40.72  3:21.58                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST               3:04.48    2:53.23  
  2 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST              3:09.83    2:56.86  
  3 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               2:59.29    2:58.74  
     1:27.24  2:58.74                                                      
  4 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              3:00.05    2:59.49  
     1:28.67  2:59.49                                                      
  5 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              3:01.26    3:01.20  
  6 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST              3:05.04    3:02.97  
  7 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              3:05.38    3:04.75  
  8 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              3:16.81    3:05.19  
     1:25.55  3:05.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST              3:11.19    3:09.12  
 10 Frushour, Ashley           9 NTRO-ST              3:11.76    3:12.56  
 11 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST              2:56.35Y   3:15.25  
 12 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST              2:54.20Y   3:16.64  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              6:07.95    5:54.22  
     1:24.52  2:56.79  4:28.06  5:54.22                                    
  2 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST              6:07.55    5:54.66  
     1:27.03  2:59.35  4:30.54  5:54.66                                    
  3 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              6:29.19    6:01.08  
     1:27.94  3:00.30  4:31.89  6:01.08                                    
  4 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               7:04.64Y   6:01.48  
     1:27.32  3:01.28  4:33.03  6:01.48                                    
  5 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               6:36.15    6:12.05  
     1:28.67  3:05.56  4:40.66  6:12.05                                    
  6 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST              7:33.33Y   6:13.34  
     1:29.98  3:06.12  4:43.05  6:13.34                                    
  7 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              6:35.44    6:18.96  
     1:31.17  3:09.82  4:46.88  6:18.96                                    
  8 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST               6:35.14    6:21.31  
     1:26.92  3:06.85  4:45.50  6:21.31                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pacheco, Tricia           10 AAAA-ST                40.71      39.88  
  2 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                41.65      40.55  
  3 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST                 43.23      42.87  
  4 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST                 44.02      44.16  
  5 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST                44.03      44.31  
  6 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST                45.72      44.49  
  7 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST                45.25      45.17  
  8 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST                45.49      45.24  
B - Final
  9 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST                47.54      44.94  
 10 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST                46.34      45.44  
 11 Higgins, Taylor            9 NTRO-ST                45.97      45.71  
 12 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST                47.82      46.27  
 13 McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST                47.66      46.60  
 14 Solominsky, Ally           9 NTRO-ST                47.50      48.28  
 15 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST                47.30      48.88  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pacheco, Tricia           10 AAAA-ST                44.92      40.71  
  2 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                43.60      41.65  
  3 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST                 44.68      43.23  
  4 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST                 43.54      44.02  
  5 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST                43.15      44.03  
  6 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST                46.66      44.23  
  7 Fenton, Eliza             10 COTA-ST                47.44      44.81  
  8 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST                43.46      44.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST                44.79      45.25  
 10 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST                39.95Y     45.48  
 11 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST                39.99Y     45.49  
 12 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST                48.72      45.72  
 13 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST                 44.50      45.90  
 14 Higgins, Taylor            9 NTRO-ST                47.13      45.97  
 15 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST                45.33      46.34  
 16 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST                48.18      47.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST                44.76      47.38  
 18 Solominsky, Ally           9 NTRO-ST                50.11      47.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST                44.79Y     47.54  
 20 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST                46.41      47.63  
 20 Mortimer, Scarlett         9 YMCA-ST                47.93      47.63  
 22 McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST                41.24Y     47.66  
 23 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST                47.70      47.82  
 24 Roberts, Tessa             9 WLOO-ST                51.59      48.06  
 25 Basil, Alexis              9 AAAA-ST                49.82      48.15  
 26 Griffeth, Scarlett         9 AAAA-ST                49.79      48.20  
 27 Hale, River                8 NTRO-ST                46.17      48.38  
 28 Washington, Red           10 NTRO-ST                47.69      48.44  
 29 Sullivan, Allison          8 NTRO-ST                51.19      48.82  
 30 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST                48.31      48.97  
 31 Gonzales, Matilda         10 WLOO-ST                50.50      49.18  
 32 Stratmann, Autumn         10 CAA-ST                 49.66      49.50  
 33 Streetman, Chloe           9 NTRO-ST                49.87      49.69  
 34 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST                51.73      49.74  
 35 Shaver, Calyssa           10 AAAA-ST                51.13      49.80  
 36 Ward, Mason                9 NTRO-ST                46.92      49.85  
 37 Arringdale, Arwen          8 UN-1-ST                49.94      50.01  
 38 Blakeley, Stella          10 YMCA-ST                49.35      50.03  
 39 Deyo, Aurora               9 NTRO-ST                52.06      50.15  
 40 Mohan, Mira               10 NTRO-ST                50.19      50.23  
 41 Koerner, Eva              10 AAAA-ST                52.13      50.43  
 42 De La Rosa, Olivia         8 NTRO-ST                50.79      50.51  
 43 Martin, Anastasia          8 LSAC-ST                54.52      50.88  
 44 Lee, Audrey               10 WLOO-ST                53.02      50.92  
 45 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST                49.23      51.15  
 46 Richards, Margaret         9 CAA-ST                 50.19      51.22  
 47 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST                51.28      51.27  
 48 Morris, Laurel             8 SRG-ST                 44.49Y     51.46  
 49 Sanchez, Scarlett          9 NTRO-ST                53.88      51.86  
 50 Quiroz-Ibanez Spindl, Ma  10 WLOO-ST                54.62      52.15  
 51 King, Olivia               7 AAAA-ST                53.58      52.51  
 52 Jendrusch, Gentry         10 AQSA-ST                54.48      53.01  
 53 Gunn, Ruby                 8 NTRO-ST                52.36      53.13  
 54 Ozanus, Penelope           8 NTRO-ST                54.47      53.14  
 55 Griego, Lily               7 WLOO-ST                52.66      54.20  
 56 Pascual, Aliyah           10 HPAC-ST                51.66      55.11  
 57 Koerner, Alex             10 AAAA-ST                51.38      55.84  
 58 Herreno, Sophia            9 AAAA-ST                53.78      56.17  
 59 Yu, Ina                    9 WLOO-ST                54.87      56.78  
 60 Rodriguez, Allison         9 STSA-ST                53.42      57.52  
 61 Hager, Ria                 7 SASA-ST                51.77      57.79  
 62 Wilson, Kenley             9 WAVE-ST                53.97      58.59  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              1:32.30    1:30.09  
  2 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST              1:33.28    1:32.02  
  3 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST              1:33.36    1:33.83  
  4 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST              1:35.06    1:33.90  
  5 Helm, Paige               10 NTRO-ST              1:31.89    1:34.81  
  6 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               1:35.78    1:34.86  
  7 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST              1:35.13    1:37.22  
  8 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST               1:35.58    1:37.92  
B - Final
  9 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              1:36.17    1:34.02  
 10 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST              1:36.98    1:34.47  
 11 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST              1:39.91    1:35.62  
 12 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST              1:37.15    1:36.06  
 13 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST              1:35.96    1:36.97  
 14 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST               1:37.65    1:37.14  
 15 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              1:37.28    1:37.30  
 16 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST               1:36.25    1:37.79  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helm, Paige               10 NTRO-ST              1:35.29    1:31.89  
  2 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              1:33.43    1:32.30  
  3 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST              1:32.92    1:33.28  
  4 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST              1:25.96Y   1:33.36  
  5 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST              1:43.31    1:35.06  
  6 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST              1:40.07    1:35.13  
  7 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST               1:26.41Y   1:35.58  
  8 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               1:34.43    1:35.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST              1:37.04    1:35.96  
 10 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              1:41.18    1:36.17  
 11 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST               1:38.38    1:36.25  
 12 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST              1:38.54    1:36.98  
 13 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST              1:33.59    1:37.15  
 14 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST              1:39.10    1:37.28  
 15 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST               1:41.47    1:37.65  
 16 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST              1:36.50    1:39.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST              1:38.43    1:40.50  
 18 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST              1:36.48    1:41.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST              1:40.46    1:42.26  
 20 Mortimer, Scarlett         9 YMCA-ST              1:50.21    1:42.46  
 21 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST              1:49.04    1:42.65  
 22 Basil, Alexis              9 AAAA-ST              1:41.37    1:44.66  
 23 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST              1:45.32    1:44.72  
 24 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST              1:42.54    1:44.75  
 25 Blakeley, Stella          10 YMCA-ST              1:44.81    1:45.00  
 26 Agrawal, Deehsa           10 COTA-ST              1:54.41    1:45.26  
 27 Solominsky, Ally           9 NTRO-ST              1:53.49    1:45.42  
 28 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              1:41.29    1:45.44  
 29 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST              1:51.65    1:46.58  
 30 Griego, Lily               7 WLOO-ST              1:46.44    1:46.63  
 31 Campbell, Maddie           7 CAA-ST               1:58.21    1:48.38  
 32 Taylor, Sloan              9 STSA-ST              1:37.37Y   1:48.52  
 33 Gunn, Ruby                 8 NTRO-ST              1:51.20    1:49.20  
 34 Washington, Red           10 NTRO-ST              1:46.02    1:49.70  
 35 Ward, Mason                9 NTRO-ST              1:52.75    1:49.72  
 36 Morris, Laurel             8 SRG-ST               1:37.47Y   1:50.27  
 37 Koerner, Eva              10 AAAA-ST              1:49.73    1:50.57  
 38 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST              1:54.19    1:50.63  
 39 Smith, Scarlett            9 VTAC-ST              1:57.09    1:51.50  
 40 Streetman, Chloe           9 NTRO-ST              1:48.80    1:51.71  
 41 Martin, Anastasia          8 LSAC-ST              1:41.17Y   1:52.33  
 42 Richards, Margaret         9 CAA-ST               1:53.64    1:53.99  
 43 Jendrusch, Gentry         10 AQSA-ST              1:52.55    1:54.49  
 44 Wills, Sadie               8 AAAA-ST              1:57.06    1:55.03  
 45 Roberts, Tessa             9 WLOO-ST              1:52.35    1:56.97  
 46 Koerner, Alex             10 AAAA-ST              1:57.23    1:57.20  
 -- McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST              1:33.68Y        DQ  
 -- Griffeth, Scarlett         9 AAAA-ST              1:48.87         DQ  
 -- Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST              1:42.66         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST                46.26      45.67  
  2 Pacheco, Tricia           10 AAAA-ST                47.82      47.17  
  3 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST                51.51      49.21  
  4 Frushour, Ashley           9 NTRO-ST                49.47      49.48  
  5 Steber, Alexandra         10 WLOO-ST                51.80      49.86  
  6 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                49.69      49.87  
  7 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST                51.55      51.80  
  8 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST                51.12      54.25  
B - Final
  9 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST                53.13      50.96  
 10 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST                51.95      51.03  
 11 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST                52.48      51.85  
 12 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST                53.44      52.70  
 13 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST                 51.83      52.91  
 14 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST                52.91      53.82  
 15 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST                52.23      53.85  
 16 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST                53.25      54.77  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST                49.48      46.26  
  2 Pacheco, Tricia           10 AAAA-ST                50.07      47.82  
  3 Frushour, Ashley           9 NTRO-ST                48.75      49.47  
  4 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                52.84      49.69  
  5 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST                50.46      51.12  
  6 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST                53.05      51.51  
  7 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST                57.08      51.55  
  8 Steber, Alexandra         10 WLOO-ST                49.13      51.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST                 52.37      51.83  
 10 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST                52.72      51.95  
 11 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST                58.61      52.23  
 12 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST                44.98Y     52.48  
 13 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST                50.16      52.91  
 14 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST                52.51      53.13  
 15 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST                51.66      53.25  
 16 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST                53.67      53.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST                54.18      53.51  
 18 Lee, Audrey               10 WLOO-ST                53.89      53.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST                57.17      54.30  
 20 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST                52.81      54.32  
 21 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST                54.09      54.61  
 22 Fenton, Eliza             10 COTA-ST                53.12      54.64  
 23 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST                51.77      54.71  
 24 Taylor, Sloan              9 STSA-ST                52.94Y     54.73  
 25 Yu, Ina                    9 WLOO-ST                53.80      54.76  
 26 Sullivan, Allison          8 NTRO-ST                55.59      54.81  
 27 Washington, Red           10 NTRO-ST                52.30      54.95  
 28 Soest, Io                 10 WLOO-ST                55.08      55.72  
 29 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST                51.97      55.89  
 30 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST                53.89      55.91  
 31 Blakeley, Stella          10 YMCA-ST                55.75      55.95  
 32 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST                 54.22      56.05  
 33 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST                51.57      56.54  
 34 King, Olivia               7 AAAA-ST                56.55      56.58  
 35 Deyo, Aurora               9 NTRO-ST                57.44      56.63  
 36 Agrawal, Deehsa           10 COTA-ST                59.51      56.79  
 37 Sanchez, Scarlett          9 NTRO-ST              1:00.12      56.91  
 38 Hausman-Pels, Madison     10 CAA-ST                 57.62      57.26  
 39 Hebert, Juliet             9 LSAC-ST                49.65Y     57.45  
 40 Steber, Sabrina            8 WLOO-ST              1:00.12      57.55  
 41 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST                59.38      57.97  
 42 Bonakchi, Lila             9 LIFE-ST                52.56Y     58.35  
 43 Arringdale, Arwen          8 UN-1-ST                52.69Y     59.95  
 44 McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST                51.35Y   1:00.13  
 45 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST                57.45    1:00.42  
 46 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST                51.71Y   1:00.58  
 47 Roberts, Tessa             9 WLOO-ST                59.28    1:02.35  
 48 Griego, Lily               7 WLOO-ST                59.19    1:02.55  
 49 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST                58.14    1:02.81  
 -- Jendrusch, Gentry         10 AQSA-ST                56.78         DQ  
 -- Ward, Mason                9 NTRO-ST                55.09         DQ  
 -- Stratmann, Autumn         10 CAA-ST                 56.37         DQ  
 -- Ramsey, Eily               9 LSAC-ST                52.61Y        DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Matilda         10 WLOO-ST                57.13         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pacheco, Tricia           10 AAAA-ST              1:44.05    1:42.12  
  2 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST              1:47.32    1:45.89  
  3 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST              1:52.62    1:46.86  
  4 Leibowitz, Collins         9 NTRO-ST              1:52.79    1:50.80  
  5 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST              1:52.74    1:52.11  
  6 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              1:52.69    1:52.23  
  7 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST              1:53.35    1:54.11  
  8 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              1:53.44    1:56.53  
B - Final
  9 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              1:53.80    1:52.13  
 10 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST              1:54.70    1:52.60  
 11 Higgins, Taylor            9 NTRO-ST              1:55.94    1:53.68  
 12 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST              1:55.04    1:57.07  
 13 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST              1:56.59    1:57.23  
 14 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              1:56.48    1:58.77  
 15 Yu, Ina                    9 WLOO-ST              1:57.96    2:00.02  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST              1:45.57    1:41.83  
  2 Pacheco, Tricia           10 AAAA-ST              1:49.00    1:44.05  
  3 Jauregui, Renata          10 NTRO-ST              1:52.14    1:47.32  
  4 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST              1:53.48    1:52.62  
  5 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              1:53.94    1:52.69  
  6 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST              1:52.03    1:52.74  
  7 Leibowitz, Collins         9 NTRO-ST              1:50.72    1:52.79  
  8 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST              1:55.50    1:52.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Joyce               10 WLOO-ST              1:56.00    1:53.35  
 10 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST              1:45.08Y   1:53.44  
 11 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST              1:52.85    1:53.80  
 12 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST              2:03.30    1:54.40  
 13 Ye, Olivia                 9 WLOO-ST              1:51.68    1:54.70  
 14 Griffin, Addison          10 YMCA-ST              1:47.91Y   1:55.04  
 15 Higgins, Taylor            9 NTRO-ST              1:54.60    1:55.94  
 16 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              1:54.46    1:56.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Adelyn              10 WLOO-ST              1:55.56    1:56.59  
 18 Yu, Ina                    9 WLOO-ST              1:54.63    1:57.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Allison          8 NTRO-ST              1:57.27    1:59.19  
 20 Ward, Mason                9 NTRO-ST              2:00.35    1:59.60  
 21 Soest, Io                 10 WLOO-ST              2:11.62    2:00.60  
 22 Taylor, Sloan              9 STSA-ST              1:57.06Y   2:01.04  
 23 Blakeley, Stella          10 YMCA-ST              1:48.19Y   2:01.24  
 24 Sanchez, Scarlett          9 NTRO-ST              2:06.29    2:01.40  
 25 Gonzales, Matilda         10 WLOO-ST              2:08.20    2:01.72  
 26 Arringdale, Arwen          8 UN-1-ST              1:50.98Y   2:02.10  
 27 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST              1:58.76    2:02.58  
 28 Hrncir, Iris               8 WAVE-ST              1:52.04Y   2:02.73  
 29 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST              2:12.51    2:03.46  
 30 Jendrusch, Gentry         10 AQSA-ST              2:11.04    2:04.61  
 31 Hale, River                8 NTRO-ST              2:01.99    2:04.76  
 32 King, Olivia               7 AAAA-ST              2:08.04    2:05.43  
 33 Hausman-Pels, Madison     10 CAA-ST               1:49.87Y   2:05.57  
 34 Pendley, Riley            10 TXLA-ST              2:11.44    2:06.13  
 35 Steber, Sabrina            8 WLOO-ST              2:07.25    2:06.84  
 36 Mohan, Mira               10 NTRO-ST              2:14.07    2:07.60  
 37 Hebert, Juliet             9 LSAC-ST              1:50.86Y   2:08.76  
 38 Basil, Alexis              9 AAAA-ST              2:11.65    2:09.00  
 39 Buscaglio, Mikayla        10 TXLA-ST              2:05.34    2:09.95  
 40 Griego, Lily               7 WLOO-ST              2:12.49    2:14.16  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST                 38.70      38.30  
  2 King, Eve                 10 AAAA-ST                41.49      38.60  
  3 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST                41.86      40.25  
  4 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST                41.72      40.50  
  5 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST                43.17      41.36  
  6 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST                 42.27      42.89  
  7 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST                42.54      43.04  
  8 Leibowitz, Collins         9 NTRO-ST                43.13      45.59  
B - Final
  9 Agrawal, Deehsa           10 COTA-ST                43.67      41.52  
 10 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST                44.63      43.29  
 11 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST                44.39      43.84  
 12 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST                44.13      44.88  
 13 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST                43.66      44.93  
 14 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST                 44.60      45.81  
 15 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST                44.80      45.84  
 16 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST                44.70      45.85  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandl, Ellen             10 WOW-ST                 45.17      38.70  
  2 Moran, Ainsley            10 NTRO-ST                45.58Y     40.24  
  3 King, Eve                 10 AAAA-ST                49.18      41.49  
  4 Mandacina, Ashtyn         10 AAAA-ST                41.72      41.72  
  5 Liu, Mila                 10 WLOO-ST                44.44      41.86  
  6 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST                 43.44      42.27  
  7 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST                42.64      42.54  
  8 Leibowitz, Collins         9 NTRO-ST                43.16      43.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avery, Brielle            10 WLOO-ST                42.18      43.17  
 10 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST                45.16      43.66  
 11 Agrawal, Deehsa           10 COTA-ST                49.06      43.67  
 12 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST                47.28      44.13  
 13 Antis, Hailey             10 NTRO-ST                47.13      44.16  
 14 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST                41.51      44.39  
 15 Bearden, Hallie           10 ASC-ST                 51.36      44.60  
 16 Albaugh, Ella             10 WLOO-ST                49.99      44.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sutherland, Charlie       10 NTRO-ST                46.20      44.70  
 18 Chen, Sophia              10 WLOO-ST                46.04      44.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST                47.58      44.95  
 20 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST                43.15      45.51  
 21 Frushour, Ashley           9 NTRO-ST                47.33      46.02  
 22 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST                47.54      46.11  
 23 Whitehurst, Lyla          10 HPAC-ST                44.79Y     46.35  
 24 Hausman-Pels, Madison     10 CAA-ST                 48.22      46.38  
 25 Thiede, Madeleine         10 ASC-ST                 48.24      46.83  
 26 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST                51.52      48.00  
 27 Ritt, Annabelle            9 AQTX-ST                44.19      48.11  
 28 Deyo, Aurora               9 NTRO-ST                44.04Y     48.18  
 29 Mendez, Angelica          10 WLOO-ST                48.94      48.54  
 30 Ward, Mason                9 NTRO-ST                53.13      50.03  
 31 Camarillo, Kaya           10 AAAA-ST                46.42      50.14  
 32 Ramsey, Eily               9 LSAC-ST                45.84Y     50.64  
 33 Jimenez, Cristiana        10 LIFE-ST                52.77      51.04  
 34 Washington, Red           10 NTRO-ST                49.60      52.91  
 35 Richards, Margaret         9 CAA-ST                 52.58      53.37  
 36 McGrath, Skarlet           9 NTRO-ST                52.28      53.40  
 37 Stratmann, Autumn         10 CAA-ST                 45.53Y     53.42  
 38 Griego, Lily               7 WLOO-ST                53.09      57.60  
 -- Benningfield-Mosca, Sela   9 RUSH-ST                53.04         DQ  
 -- McGlathery, Kaitlyn        9 GOLD-ST                42.86Y        DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               1:42.27    1:38.20  
  2 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST              1:38.56    1:38.34  
  3 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              1:41.11    1:39.74  
  4 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               1:39.29    1:40.40  
  5 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.45    1:40.58  
  6 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              1:41.02    1:40.90  
  7 Helm, Paige               10 NTRO-ST              1:43.56    1:42.04  
  8 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST              1:43.74    1:44.48  
B - Final
  9 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.87    1:53.59  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenton, Eliza             10 COTA-ST              1:44.31    1:35.65  
  2 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST              1:38.69    1:38.56  
  3 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               1:41.28    1:39.29  
  4 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              1:46.34    1:41.02  
  5 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              1:40.13    1:41.11  
  6 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               1:37.86    1:42.27  
  7 Helm, Paige               10 NTRO-ST              1:40.53    1:43.56  
  8 Shacklett, Nicole          9 LIFE-ST              1:52.59    1:43.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST              1:39.40    1:45.45  
 10 Valdes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST              2:04.06    2:00.87  
 -- Shaver, Calyssa           10 AAAA-ST              1:52.15Y        DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST              3:21.01    3:15.14  
     1:31.45  3:15.14                                                      
  2 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               3:28.46    3:15.67  
     1:35.06  3:15.67                                                      
  3 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST              3:23.87    3:24.40  
     1:37.77  3:24.40                                                      
  4 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              3:29.84    3:24.63  
     1:39.14  3:24.63                                                      
  5 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST              3:26.18    3:24.81  
     1:37.12  3:24.81                                                      
  6 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               3:26.75    3:25.25  
     1:40.12  3:25.25                                                      
  7 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              3:24.36    3:27.22  
     1:36.34  3:27.22                                                      
  8 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST              3:25.99    3:34.96  
     1:40.64  3:34.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST              3:31.01    3:24.65  
     1:43.06  3:24.65                                                      
 10 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              3:35.41    3:29.53  
     1:38.70  3:29.53                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertha, Evie               9 AAAA-ST              3:32.06    3:21.01  
     1:36.94  3:21.01                                                      
  2 Wang, Caileen              9 TXLA-ST              3:28.83    3:23.87  
     1:38.72  3:23.87                                                      
  3 Chang, Emma               10 GOLD-ST              3:26.38    3:24.36  
     1:35.71  3:24.36                                                      
  4 Staggs, Gabi               9 LSAC-ST              3:29.77    3:25.99  
     1:38.30  3:25.99                                                      
  5 Carter, Sawyer            10 WLOO-ST              3:30.26    3:26.18  
     1:37.45  3:26.18                                                      
  6 Quinteros, Daizi           9 TST-ST               3:36.45    3:26.75  
     1:38.61  3:26.75                                                      
  7 Campbell, Savannah        10 CAA-ST               3:25.13    3:28.46  
     1:40.57  3:28.46                                                      
  8 Yun, Grace                10 NTRO-ST              3:26.97    3:29.84  
     1:41.50  3:29.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo, Liela          10 AAAA-ST              3:21.98    3:31.01  
     1:45.97  3:31.01                                                      
 10 Lee, Rachel                9 NTRO-ST              3:30.84    3:35.41  
     1:42.83  3:35.41                                                      
 11 Lee, Josie                 9 LSAC-ST              3:02.94Y   3:37.62  
     1:45.95  3:37.62                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'                 NT    2:20.00  
     1) King, Eve 10                    2) Bertha, Evie 9                 
     3) Mandacina, Ashtyn 10            4) Pacheco, Tricia 10             
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:40.35    2:36.22  
     1) Camarillo, Kaya 10              2) Basil, Alexis 9                
     3) Shaver, Calyssa 10              4) Camarillo, Liela 10            
 14 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:31.56   x2:28.50  
     1) Antis, Hailey 10                2) Yun, Grace 10                  
     3) Helm, Paige 10                  4) Moran, Ainsley 10              
 15 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                         2:43.18   x2:41.16  
     1) Steber, Alexandra 10            2) Lee, Audrey 10                 
     3) Quiroz-Ibanez Spindl, Maya 10   4) Liu, Mila 10                   
 16 Lone Star Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                    2:51.59    2:42.54  
     1) Tubbs, Layla 8                  2) Ramsey, Eily 9                 
     3) Martin, Anastasia 8             4) Lee, Josie 9                   
 17 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:37.14   x2:43.82  
     1) Frushour, Ashley 9              2) Deyo, Aurora 9                 
     3) McGrath, Skarlet 9              4) Washington, Red 10             
 18 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     2:39.01   x2:44.50  
     1) Campbell, Savannah 10           2) Stratmann, Autumn 10           
     3) Hausman-Pels, Madison 10        4) Richards, Margaret 9           
 19 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         2:52.52   x2:48.62  
     1) Soest, Io 10                    2) Yu, Ina 9                      
     3) Roberts, Tessa 9                4) Gonzales, Matilda 10           
 20 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         2:56.38   x2:56.40  
     1) Griego, Lily 7                  2) Steber, Sabrina 8              
     3) Ye, Olivia 9                    4) Hill, Adelyn 10                
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'                 NT    2:43.04  
     1) Bertha, Evie 9                  2) King, Eve 10                   
     3) Pacheco, Tricia 10              4) Mandacina, Ashtyn 10           
     1:27.65  2:43.04                                                      
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:11.19    3:10.55  
     1) Koerner, Alex 10                2) Camarillo, Kaya 10             
     3) Camarillo, Liela 10             4) Shaver, Calyssa 10             
     1:48.43  3:10.55                                                      
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:52.84   x2:53.46  
     1) Antis, Hailey 10                2) Frushour, Ashley 9             
     3) Leibowitz, Collins 9            4) Moran, Ainsley 10              
     1:32.75  2:53.46                                                      
 14 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:58.44   x3:00.92  
     1) Helm, Paige 10                  2) Higgins, Taylor 9              
     3) Lee, Rachel 9                   4) Yun, Grace 10                  
     1:35.81  3:00.92                                                      
 15 Lone Star Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                    3:08.39    3:07.13  
     1) Staggs, Gabi 9                  2) Lee, Josie 9                   
     3) Ramsey, Eily 9                  4) Tubbs, Layla 8                 
     1:39.49  3:07.13                                                      
 16 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                         3:14.41    3:12.21  
     1) Wang, Joyce 10                  2) Liu, Mila 10                   
     3) Hill, Adelyn 10                 4) Quiroz-Ibanez Spindl, Maya 10  
     1:37.96  3:12.21                                                      
 17 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     3:04.31    3:13.04  
     1) Campbell, Savannah 10           2) Stratmann, Autumn 10           
     3) Hausman-Pels, Madison 10        4) Richards, Margaret 9           
     1:43.14  3:13.04                                                      
 18 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         3:20.46   x3:18.40  
     1) Griego, Lily 7                  2) Yu, Ina 9                      
     3) Roberts, Tessa 9                4) Soest, Io 10                   
 19 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         3:28.41   x3:29.37  
     1) Gonzales, Matilda 10            2) Lee, Audrey 10                 
     3) Ye, Olivia 9                    4) Steber, Sabrina 8              
     1:43.68  3:29.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST                33.35      32.31  
  2 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST                32.75      32.46  
  3 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST                 32.86      32.62  
  3 Inglehart, Jessie         11 WAVE-ST                33.09      32.62  
  5 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST                 32.77      32.71  
  6 Percival, Caroline        12 SASA-ST                33.65      33.34  
  7 Maciarz, Maya             11 NTRO-ST                33.33      33.69  
  8 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST                33.66      34.19  
B - Final
  9 Riffel, Charlotte         11 ASC-ST                 33.86      33.11  
 10 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST                33.74      33.18  
 11 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST                 33.95      33.32  
 12 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST                33.77      33.38  
 13 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST                33.94      33.40  
 14 Hudson, Anna              11 WLOO-ST                34.02      33.97  
 15 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST                33.75      34.06  
 16 Csizmadia, Anna           12 RUSH-ST                33.66      34.43  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST                33.82      32.75  
  2 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST                 33.09      32.77  
  3 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST                 33.11      32.86  
  4 Inglehart, Jessie         11 WAVE-ST                33.93      33.09  
  5 Maciarz, Maya             11 NTRO-ST                33.27      33.33  
  6 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST                35.06      33.35  
  7 Percival, Caroline        12 SASA-ST                34.76      33.65  
  8 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST                33.43      33.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Csizmadia, Anna           12 RUSH-ST                34.23     J33.66  
 10 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST                33.80      33.74  
 11 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST                35.31      33.75  
 12 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST                34.52      33.77  
 13 Riffel, Charlotte         11 ASC-ST                 35.68      33.86  
 14 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST                33.31      33.94  
 15 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST                 34.15      33.95  
 16 Hudson, Anna              11 WLOO-ST                38.26      34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cowart, Emme              12 AAAA-ST                35.30      34.04  
 18 Escobar, Isabella         11 HPAC-ST                34.70      34.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST                 34.11      34.16  
 20 Pifer, Rosealyn           12 SYS-ST                 34.46      34.42  
 21 Sergeant, Kinsley         11 CAA-ST                 33.26      34.58  
 22 Hall, Taylor              12 HSC-ST                 35.45      34.65  
 23 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST                32.40Y     34.77  
 24 Lazzarino, Mimi           12 CAA-ST                 34.68      34.80  
 25 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST                36.30      34.92  
 26 Moore, Lauren             12 YMCA-ST                36.40      34.99  
 27 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST                 35.36      35.00  
 28 Ritt, Addison             12 AQTX-ST                33.90      35.06  
 29 Harrison, Ella Jo         11 AQTX-ST                35.64      35.12  
 30 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST                34.12      35.14  
 31 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST                33.97      35.25  
 32 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST                35.73      35.28  
 33 Tripp, Piper              11 FISH-ST                33.47Y     35.48  
 34 Cary, Isabella            11 AAAA-ST                35.98      35.51  
 35 Dreher, Colette           11 AAAA-ST                36.90      35.53  
 36 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST                35.27      35.54  
 37 Flores, Aria              11 WAVE-ST                36.61      35.56  
 38 Quinteros, Luci           12 TST-ST                 36.59      35.79  
 39 Babes, Tya                12 LIFE-ST                37.07      35.80  
 40 Cruz, Gisele              11 LIFE-ST                37.45      35.83  
 40 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST                35.61      35.83  
 42 Duenes, Olivia            11 AQTX-ST                36.37      35.84  
 43 Arringdale, Auria         11 UN-1-ST                37.48      35.89  
 44 Griser, Sydney            12 TXLA-ST                35.23      36.02  
 45 Gray, Ivy                 12 TST-ST                 36.84      36.10  
 46 Stewart, Emma             12 AAAA-ST                38.33      36.17  
 47 Blankinship, Brooke       11 ASC-ST                 35.63      36.31  
 48 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  12 WAVE-ST                37.38      36.41  
 49 Heald, Brooke             11 YMCA-ST                37.26      36.52  
 50 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST                33.50Y     36.59  
 51 Vedula, Nanditha          12 WLOO-ST                38.11      36.62  
 52 Porcher, Molly            11 WLOO-ST                37.12      36.64  
 53 Helm, Katy                11 AAAA-ST                37.07      36.79  
 54 Menchaca, Hannah          11 FISH-ST                32.87Y     36.85  
 55 Woodruff Vale, Greta      12 TXLA-ST                35.72      36.87  
 56 Lewis, Kait               12 TXLA-ST                35.25      37.00  
 56 Valdivia, Elizabeth       12 STSA-ST                38.15      37.00  
 58 Neary, Quinn              11 AQTX-ST                37.42      37.01  
 59 Tigelaar, Ella            12 WLOO-ST                36.79      37.10  
 60 Loveless, Norah           12 Un-Srg-ST              37.08      37.11  
 61 Buckner, Kaleena          11 AAAA-ST                37.71      37.18  
 62 Brashars, Anika           12 HPAC-ST                37.77      37.23  
 63 Jendrusch, Abigail        12 AQSA-ST                37.02      37.35  
 64 Drumm, Madeleine          12 AAAA-ST                36.34      37.62  
 64 Richardson, Aubrey        11 GOLD-ST                36.61      37.62  
 66 Svatek, Reese             12 AAAA-ST                35.12      37.80  
 67 Voss, Hannah              11 TST-ST                 37.21      37.81  
 68 Bussey, AnnaClaire        11 AQSA-ST                36.79      37.95  
 69 Mason, CiCi               11 CAA-ST                 35.84      37.98  
 70 Henderson, Lilith         12 SYS-ST                 37.99      38.07  
 71 Deykin, Claire            11 UN-ST                  37.91      38.10  
 72 Wilson, Andrina           11 AQSA-ST                38.16      38.31  
 73 Slocum, Bella             12 HPAC-ST                37.81      38.52  
 74 Espinosa, Lina            11 NTRO-ST                36.89      38.62  
 -- Goldstein, Gracyn         12 WWAC-ST                36.14         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST                   NT      32.50  
  2 Csizmadia, Anna           12 RUSH-ST                   NT      33.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST              1:09.52    1:07.53  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              1:09.74    1:08.62  
  3 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST              1:13.06    1:11.90  
  4 Hornburg, Elise           12 Un-Srg-ST            1:12.24    1:12.20  
  5 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              1:12.57    1:12.22  
  6 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST               1:13.05    1:13.13  
  7 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              1:13.64    1:13.72  
  8 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST               1:13.30    1:14.37  
B - Final
  9 Escobar, Isabella         11 HPAC-ST              1:13.70    1:12.85  
 10 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST               1:14.07    1:13.27  
 11 Cowart, Emme              12 AAAA-ST              1:15.42    1:13.64  
 12 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              1:14.29    1:13.93  
 13 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               1:15.46    1:14.14  
 13 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST              1:13.98    1:14.14  
 15 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST              1:15.39    1:15.99  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST              1:12.30    1:09.52  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              1:13.13    1:09.74  
  3 Maciarz, Maya             11 NTRO-ST              1:13.03    1:11.95  
  4 Hornburg, Elise           12 Un-Srg-ST            1:14.04    1:12.24  
  5 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              1:14.98    1:12.57  
  6 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST               1:15.65    1:13.05  
  7 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST              1:15.89    1:13.06  
  8 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST               1:18.57    1:13.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              1:15.32    1:13.64  
 10 Escobar, Isabella         11 HPAC-ST              1:15.55    1:13.70  
 11 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST              1:14.38    1:13.98  
 12 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST               1:14.60    1:14.07  
 13 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              1:14.79    1:14.29  
 14 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST              1:14.68    1:14.74  
 15 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST              1:14.38    1:15.39  
 16 Cowart, Emme              12 AAAA-ST              1:17.20    1:15.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               1:15.39    1:15.46  
 18 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST               1:18.08    1:15.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST              1:15.29    1:15.94  
 20 Percival, Caroline        12 SASA-ST              1:16.90    1:16.05  
 21 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST              1:19.22    1:16.29  
 22 Griser, Sydney            12 TXLA-ST              1:16.20    1:16.45  
 23 Csizmadia, Anna           12 RUSH-ST              1:16.57    1:16.56  
 23 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST              1:13.29    1:16.56  
 25 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              1:15.69    1:16.65  
 26 Riffel, Charlotte         11 ASC-ST               1:17.43    1:16.73  
 27 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST               1:09.22Y   1:16.76  
 28 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              1:15.89    1:16.78  
 29 Ritt, Addison             12 AQTX-ST              1:15.33    1:16.96  
 30 Lazzarino, Mimi           12 CAA-ST               1:19.13    1:17.04  
 31 Duenes, Olivia            11 AQTX-ST              1:19.30    1:17.12  
 32 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST              1:16.17    1:17.25  
 33 Eckert, Alexa             12 NTRO-ST              1:17.42    1:17.36  
 34 Sergeant, Kinsley         11 CAA-ST               1:19.09    1:17.50  
 35 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.30    1:17.53  
 36 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST              1:16.28    1:17.60  
 37 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST              1:18.08    1:18.48  
 38 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST               1:19.09    1:18.79  
 39 Dreher, Colette           11 AAAA-ST              1:20.51    1:18.93  
 40 Pifer, Rosealyn           12 SYS-ST               1:21.01    1:19.05  
 41 Sebek, Rowan              12 TST-ST               1:23.81    1:19.12  
 42 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST              1:16.34    1:19.33  
 43 Gray, Ivy                 12 TST-ST               1:19.61    1:19.70  
 44 Cary, Isabella            11 AAAA-ST              1:20.41    1:19.71  
 45 Tripp, Piper              11 FISH-ST              1:20.89    1:20.01  
 46 Flores, Aria              11 WAVE-ST              1:21.44    1:20.25  
 47 Moore, Lauren             12 YMCA-ST              1:23.49    1:20.27  
 48 Svatek, Reese             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.86    1:20.54  
 48 Quinteros, Luci           12 TST-ST               1:19.58    1:20.54  
 50 Heald, Brooke             11 YMCA-ST              1:19.97    1:20.56  
 51 Blankinship, Brooke       11 ASC-ST               1:20.18    1:20.63  
 52 Melgar, Lucia             11 SASA-ST              1:22.57    1:20.74  
 53 Porcher, Molly            11 WLOO-ST              1:21.21    1:21.08  
 54 Harrison, Ella Jo         11 AQTX-ST              1:21.23    1:21.25  
 55 Helm, Katy                11 AAAA-ST              1:23.16    1:21.40  
 56 Espinosa, Lina            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.32Y   1:21.41  
 56 Mason, CiCi               11 CAA-ST               1:22.90    1:21.41  
 58 Inglehart, Jessie         11 WAVE-ST              1:13.49Y   1:21.47  
 59 Woodruff Vale, Greta      12 TXLA-ST              1:21.32    1:21.94  
 60 Buckner, Kaleena          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.00    1:22.03  
 61 Jones, Poppy              12 AAAA-ST              1:24.02    1:22.23  
 62 Deykin, Claire            11 UN-ST                1:12.16Y   1:23.25  
 63 Bussey, AnnaClaire        11 AQSA-ST              1:23.59    1:23.36  
 64 Voss, Hannah              11 TST-ST               1:21.90    1:23.52  
 65 Omni, Sophia              11 WWAC-ST              1:23.36    1:24.12  
 66 Drumm, Madeleine          12 AAAA-ST              1:22.16    1:25.37  
 67 Strommen, Brooklyn        11 TST-ST               1:23.86    1:25.46  
 68 Richardson, Aubrey        11 GOLD-ST              1:23.52    1:26.36  
 69 Lewis, Kait               12 TXLA-ST              1:21.73    1:26.47  
 70 Neary, Quinn              11 AQTX-ST              1:12.69Y   1:26.48  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              2:31.71    2:29.22  
     1:13.04  2:29.22                                                      
  2 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST              2:33.11    2:32.33  
     1:13.52  2:32.33                                                      
  3 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST               2:37.11    2:33.40  
     1:13.35  2:33.40                                                      
  4 Robles, Andrea            12 AAAA-ST              2:36.79    2:33.94  
     1:15.49  2:33.94                                                      
  5 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              2:36.57    2:34.43  
     1:14.85  2:34.43                                                      
  6 Maciarz, Maya             11 NTRO-ST              2:36.77    2:37.07  
     1:14.35  2:37.07                                                      
  7 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              2:38.88    2:41.90  
     1:17.54  2:41.90                                                      
  8 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               2:39.14    2:43.05  
     1:17.13  2:43.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST              2:39.66    2:37.94  
     1:15.11  2:37.94                                                      
 10 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST              2:42.92    2:40.22  
     1:19.19  2:40.22                                                      
 11 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              2:42.03    2:40.57  
     1:18.73  2:40.57                                                      
 12 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              2:39.98    2:41.24  
     1:17.97  2:41.24                                                      
 13 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              2:41.51    2:41.65  
     1:19.36  2:41.65                                                      
 14 Eckert, Alexa             12 NTRO-ST              2:43.63    2:46.02  
     1:20.57  2:46.02                                                      
 15 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST              2:43.49    2:46.55  
     1:21.83  2:46.55                                                      
 16 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST               2:42.13    2:47.56  
     1:20.92  2:47.56                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:31.71  
  2 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST              2:37.92    2:33.11  
  3 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              2:40.56    2:36.57  
  4 Maciarz, Maya             11 NTRO-ST              2:38.86    2:36.77  
     1:15.22  2:36.77                                                      
  5 Robles, Andrea            12 AAAA-ST              2:44.04    2:36.79  
  6 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST               2:41.10    2:37.11  
  7 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              2:43.00    2:38.88  
     1:18.05  2:38.88                                                      
  8 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               2:38.75    2:39.14  
     1:17.19  2:39.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST              2:39.81    2:39.66  
 10 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              2:41.51    2:39.98  
     1:18.39  2:39.98                                                      
 11 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              2:44.34    2:41.51  
 12 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              2:41.92    2:42.03  
     1:20.90  2:42.03                                                      
 13 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST               2:47.57    2:42.13  
     1:18.39  2:42.13                                                      
 14 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST              2:42.78    2:42.92  
     1:21.45  2:42.92                                                      
 15 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST              2:43.13    2:43.49  
     1:21.62  2:43.49                                                      
 16 Eckert, Alexa             12 NTRO-ST              2:43.35    2:43.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              2:42.03    2:43.90  
     1:20.51  2:43.90                                                      
 18 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST              2:43.06    2:44.21  
     1:21.26  2:44.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              2:43.19    2:45.28  
 20 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              2:43.64    2:45.32  
 21 Escobar, Isabella         11 HPAC-ST              2:44.21    2:46.20  
 22 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST              2:43.20    2:46.54  
 23 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST              2:47.94    2:46.72  
     1:19.26  2:46.72                                                      
 24 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST              2:46.06    2:47.19  
     1:21.20  2:47.19                                                      
 25 Ritt, Addison             12 AQTX-ST              2:44.38    2:48.67  
     1:22.68  2:48.67                                                      
 26 Hornburg, Elise           12 Un-Srg-ST            2:27.43Y   2:49.04  
 27 Griser, Sydney            12 TXLA-ST              2:45.15    2:49.44  
     1:22.44  2:49.44                                                      
 28 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST              2:44.12    2:49.50  
 29 Percival, Caroline        12 SASA-ST              2:48.59    2:50.66  
     1:23.28  2:50.66                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              5:30.53    5:29.73  
     1:18.65  2:42.88  4:09.25  5:29.73                                    
  2 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               5:37.73    5:31.97  
  3 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST              6:20.89Y   5:35.37  
  4 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              5:37.39    5:36.36  
  5 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST               6:31.46Y   5:39.45  
  6 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            6:10.58Y   5:40.93  
  7 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST               5:55.88    5:40.98  
  8 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              5:36.34    5:41.34  
     1:20.14  2:47.83  4:15.50  5:41.34                                    
  9 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              5:40.22    5:43.10  
 10 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST              5:37.12    5:43.26  
 11 Eckert, Alexa             12 NTRO-ST              5:52.67    5:45.08  
 12 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST              5:45.64    5:47.38  
 13 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST               5:49.84    5:48.41  
 14 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST              5:49.77    5:56.35  
 15 Porcher, Molly            11 WLOO-ST              5:55.95    5:56.40  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST              22:50.88Y  21:44.16  
     1:20.04  2:48.78  4:15.43  5:43.30  7:11.80  8:39.05 10:07.51 11:34.48
    13:02.44 14:30.50 15:58.26 17:27.65 18:54.28 20:21.45 21:44.16         
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST                37.66      37.18  
  2 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST                37.73      37.45  
  3 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST                39.10      37.72  
  4 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST                38.37      37.77  
  5 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST                 38.49      38.13  
  6 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                  38.05      38.17  
  7 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST                38.79      38.76  
  8 Jones, Sophie             12 NTRO-ST                38.45      38.93  
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST                40.03      39.63  
 10 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST                39.52      39.74  
 11 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST                40.35      39.81  
 12 Miller, Mercer            12 Un-Srg-ST              41.41      40.64  
 13 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST                40.45      41.42  
 14 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST                 40.51      43.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST                 38.22      37.15  
  2 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST                38.07      37.21  
  3 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST                37.98      37.66  
  4 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST                39.50      37.73  
  5 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST                38.43      37.88  
  6 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST                38.99      37.89  
  7 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                  39.02      38.05  
  8 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST                39.57      38.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST                38.08      38.40  
 10 Jones, Sophie             12 NTRO-ST                40.27      38.45  
 11 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST                 38.26      38.49  
 12 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST                38.99      38.79  
 13 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST                38.25      39.10  
 14 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST                 41.28      39.27  
 15 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST                40.62      39.52  
 16 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST                34.87Y     39.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST                38.82      39.65  
 18 Hornburg, Elise           12 Un-Srg-ST              39.31      39.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST                39.27      40.03  
 20 White, Abigail            12 HSC-ST                 42.56      40.33  
 21 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST                39.34      40.35  
 22 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST                41.81      40.45  
 23 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST                 43.87      40.51  
 24 Miller, Mercer            12 Un-Srg-ST              42.88      41.41  
 25 Ritt, Addison             12 AQTX-ST                40.32      41.73  
 26 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST                 41.86      41.74  
 27 Woodruff Vale, Greta      12 TXLA-ST                43.96      41.78  
 28 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST                38.54      41.91  
 29 Pifer, Rosealyn           12 SYS-ST                 41.11      41.92  
 30 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST                42.70      42.23  
 31 Espinosa, Lina            11 NTRO-ST                41.61      42.49  
 31 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST                43.44      42.49  
 33 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST                43.03      42.85  
 34 Lazzarino, Mimi           12 CAA-ST                 43.73      42.91  
 35 Percival, Caroline        12 SASA-ST                40.94      43.54  
 36 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST                 43.39      43.57  
 37 Sebek, Rowan              12 TST-ST                 42.68      43.80  
 38 Jones, Poppy              12 AAAA-ST                43.77      43.91  
 39 Rustowicz, Maddie         11 NTRO-ST                43.22      44.19  
 40 Gray, Ivy                 12 TST-ST                 43.12      44.21  
 41 Heald, Brooke             11 YMCA-ST                43.76      44.65  
 42 Lewis, Kait               12 TXLA-ST                42.93      44.93  
 43 Cruz, Gisele              11 LIFE-ST                43.50      45.22  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Phyllis          12 COTA-ST              1:19.37    1:17.46  
  2 Poordod, Riley            11 AQSA-ST              1:19.78    1:18.01  
  3 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST              1:21.27    1:20.70  
  4 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                1:22.89    1:20.75  
  5 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            1:22.21    1:22.20  
  6 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.94    1:22.51  
  7 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST              1:20.76    1:22.57  
  8 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST               1:22.97    1:25.55  
B - Final
  9 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST              1:23.55    1:23.42  
 10 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST              1:25.53    1:23.67  
 11 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST              1:24.00    1:24.00  
 12 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:26.49    1:24.38  
 13 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST              1:24.08    1:25.17  
 14 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              1:26.10    1:25.56  
 15 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              1:27.15    1:26.24  
 16 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST              1:24.91    1:28.34  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Phyllis          12 COTA-ST              1:26.14    1:19.37  
  2 Poordod, Riley            11 AQSA-ST              1:25.78    1:19.78  
  3 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST              1:23.32    1:20.76  
  4 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST              1:23.36    1:21.27  
  5 Robles, Andrea            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.34    1:21.75  
  6 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              1:25.02    1:21.94  
  7 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            1:11.61Y   1:22.21  
  8 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                1:24.62    1:22.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST               1:27.31    1:22.97  
 10 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST              1:23.90    1:23.55  
 11 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST              1:25.73    1:24.00  
 12 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST              1:26.43    1:24.08  
 13 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST              1:26.75    1:24.91  
 14 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST              1:24.81    1:25.53  
 15 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              1:25.00    1:26.10  
 16 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:25.49    1:26.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              1:28.00    1:27.15  
 18 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              1:25.35    1:27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hudson, Anna              11 WLOO-ST              1:32.28    1:27.38  
 20 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              1:29.07    1:27.58  
 21 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST              1:26.28    1:27.88  
 22 Hornburg, Elise           12 Un-Srg-ST            1:29.41    1:27.91  
 23 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST               1:28.98    1:28.14  
 24 Ritt, Addison             12 AQTX-ST              1:29.73    1:28.32  
 25 White, Abigail            12 HSC-ST               1:31.44    1:28.62  
 26 Flores, Aria              11 WAVE-ST              1:23.59Y   1:28.68  
 27 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST              1:26.48    1:29.05  
 28 Gray, Ivy                 12 TST-ST               1:30.03    1:30.32  
 29 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST              1:29.86    1:31.06  
 30 Neary, Quinn              11 AQTX-ST              1:33.89    1:31.16  
 31 Pifer, Rosealyn           12 SYS-ST               1:32.50    1:31.41  
 32 Espinosa, Lina            11 NTRO-ST              1:29.22    1:31.47  
 33 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST              1:32.30    1:32.06  
 34 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST               1:36.92    1:32.65  
 35 Csizmadia, Anna           12 RUSH-ST              1:37.17    1:32.73  
 36 Goldstein, Gracyn         12 WWAC-ST              1:34.60    1:33.25  
 37 Buckner, Kaleena          11 AAAA-ST              1:34.39    1:33.70  
 38 Pike, Landry              11 WOW-ST               1:21.84Y   1:34.12  
 39 Jones, Poppy              12 AAAA-ST              1:35.94    1:34.63  
 40 Tripp, Piper              11 FISH-ST              1:36.39    1:35.09  
 41 Blankinship, Brooke       11 ASC-ST               1:34.53    1:35.29  
 42 Harrison, Ella Jo         11 AQTX-ST              1:33.71    1:35.30  
 43 Rustowicz, Maddie         11 NTRO-ST              1:35.73    1:35.31  
 44 Miller, Mercer            12 Un-Srg-ST            1:37.97    1:36.23  
 45 Deykin, Claire            11 UN-ST                1:38.26    1:37.22  
 46 Duenes, Olivia            11 AQTX-ST              1:38.08    1:37.24  
 47 Jendrusch, Abigail        12 AQSA-ST              1:35.86    1:37.30  
 48 Griser, Sydney            12 TXLA-ST              1:35.72    1:37.45  
 49 Svatek, Reese             12 AAAA-ST              1:36.08    1:37.87  
 50 Bussey, AnnaClaire        11 AQSA-ST              1:36.96    1:37.92  
 51 Lewis, Kait               12 TXLA-ST              1:35.13    1:38.41  
 52 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  12 WAVE-ST              1:24.51Y   1:38.43  
 53 Richardson, Aubrey        11 GOLD-ST              1:36.62    1:38.58  
 54 Loveless, Norah           12 Un-Srg-ST            1:23.84Y   1:39.14  
 55 Mason, CiCi               11 CAA-ST               1:36.38    1:39.41  
 56 Drumm, Madeleine          12 AAAA-ST              1:36.30    1:41.44  
 57 Schiller, Ansley          11 AAAA-ST              1:36.82    1:41.82  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              2:53.54    2:49.30  
     1:22.48  2:49.30                                                      
  2 Jones, Sophie             12 NTRO-ST              2:52.17    2:50.82  
     1:23.08  2:50.82                                                      
  3 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST              2:51.77    2:54.40  
     1:25.80  2:54.40                                                      
  4 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST              2:58.33    2:55.29  
     1:28.46  2:55.29                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST              2:59.71    2:51.77  
     1:24.93  2:51.77                                                      
  2 Jones, Sophie             12 NTRO-ST              3:03.00    2:52.17  
     1:22.89  2:52.17                                                      
  3 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              2:58.09    2:53.54  
     1:25.06  2:53.54                                                      
  4 Griego, Lainey            11 WLOO-ST              3:04.21    2:58.33  
     1:30.07  2:58.33                                                      
  5 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              3:01.77    3:01.45  
     1:28.76  3:01.45                                                      
 -- Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              3:02.28         DQ  
     1:33.71       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST                40.97      40.93  
  2 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST                42.35      42.37  
  3 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST                42.60      43.35  
  4 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST                 44.45      43.55  
  5 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST                 44.23      43.82  
  6 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST                 44.27      44.05  
  7 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST                43.87      44.67  
  8 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST                43.82      44.77  
B - Final
  9 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST                44.51      44.43  
 10 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST                45.23      44.52  
 11 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST                44.79      44.87  
 12 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST                45.41      45.11  
 13 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST                 45.49      45.18  
 14 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST                45.30      45.32  
 15 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST                45.21      45.72  
 16 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST                45.61      46.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST                42.93      40.97  
  2 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST                38.86Y     42.35  
  3 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST                44.39      42.60  
  4 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST                44.27      43.82  
  5 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST                45.61      43.87  
  6 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST                 44.07      44.23  
  7 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST                 43.68      44.27  
  8 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST                 48.13      44.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST                45.56      44.51  
 10 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST                44.34      44.79  
 11 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST                46.39      45.21  
 12 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST                46.48      45.23  
 13 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST                48.67      45.30  
 14 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST                46.77      45.41  
 15 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST                 45.31      45.49  
 16 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST                44.30      45.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shields, Phyllis          12 COTA-ST                47.33      45.93  
 18 Pifer, Rosealyn           12 SYS-ST                 45.58      46.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                  45.79      46.48  
 20 Quinteros, Luci           12 TST-ST                 42.85Y     47.21  
 21 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST                47.89      47.40  
 22 Lazzarino, Mimi           12 CAA-ST                 47.87      47.63  
 23 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST                47.07      47.94  
 24 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST                46.57      47.96  
 25 Harrison, Ella Jo         11 AQTX-ST                48.17      48.40  
 26 Jendrusch, Ashlyn         12 AQSA-ST                48.91      48.41  
 27 Reeves, Olivia            11 ASC-ST                 47.88      48.51  
 28 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST                47.86      48.62  
 29 Miller, Mercer            12 Un-Srg-ST              41.13Y     48.77  
 30 Pike, Landry              11 WOW-ST                 48.27      49.12  
 31 Richards, Evelyn          12 CAA-ST                 42.53Y     49.91  
 32 Svatek, Reese             12 AAAA-ST                48.89      49.93  
 33 Bussey, AnnaClaire        11 AQSA-ST                48.53      50.65  
 34 Cary, Isabella            11 AAAA-ST                48.87      51.00  
 35 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST                41.56Y     51.09  
 36 Hornburg, Elise           12 Un-Srg-ST              42.33Y     51.19  
 37 Helm, Katy                11 AAAA-ST                47.70      51.68  
 -- Stewart, Emma             12 AAAA-ST                47.97         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.24    1:31.62  
  2 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST              1:34.49    1:34.33  
  3 Higgins, Lauren           11 NTRO-ST              1:35.54    1:34.46  
  4 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              1:34.91    1:34.91  
  5 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              1:34.90    1:35.30  
  6 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST               1:37.02    1:35.53  
  7 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:34.14    1:35.55  
B - Final
  9 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST              1:38.00    1:37.43  
 10 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              1:39.36    1:38.29  
 11 Shields, Phyllis          12 COTA-ST              1:42.51    1:38.64  
 12 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST              1:38.17    1:38.96  
 13 Lazzarino, Mimi           12 CAA-ST               1:42.37    1:40.35  
 14 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              1:37.99    1:40.58  
 15 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST              1:43.85    1:43.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST              1:36.04    1:33.70  
  2 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:36.87    1:34.14  
  3 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST              1:37.03    1:34.22  
  4 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              1:37.79    1:34.24  
  5 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST              1:27.94Y   1:34.49  
  6 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              1:36.07    1:34.90  
  7 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              1:34.69    1:34.91  
  8 Higgins, Lauren           11 NTRO-ST              1:36.02    1:35.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.56    1:35.84  
 10 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST              1:34.90    1:36.12  
 11 Padurean, Sarah           11 CAA-ST               1:38.01    1:37.02  
 12 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST               1:36.92    1:37.09  
 13 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST               1:41.58    1:37.54  
 14 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              1:38.14    1:37.99  
 15 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST              1:38.52    1:38.00  
 16 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST              1:37.42    1:38.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              1:38.89    1:39.36  
 18 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST              1:37.15    1:40.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lazzarino, Mimi           12 CAA-ST               1:43.23    1:42.37  
 20 Shields, Phyllis          12 COTA-ST              1:33.99Y   1:42.51  
 21 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST              1:43.86    1:43.34  
 22 Harrison, Ella Jo         11 AQTX-ST              1:45.07    1:43.61  
 22 White, Abigail            12 HSC-ST               1:45.04    1:43.61  
 24 Quinteros, Luci           12 TST-ST               1:41.23    1:43.74  
 25 Gardner, Kate             11 WLOO-ST              1:48.21    1:43.85  
 26 Reeves, Olivia            11 ASC-ST               1:44.04    1:44.01  
 27 Pike, Landry              11 WOW-ST               1:46.40    1:44.40  
 28 Migura, Carly             11 VTAC-ST              1:43.68    1:44.61  
 29 Jendrusch, Ashlyn         12 AQSA-ST              1:47.89    1:44.76  
 30 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST               1:41.52    1:45.45  
 31 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               1:41.24    1:45.49  
 32 Pifer, Rosealyn           12 SYS-ST               1:32.35Y   1:45.60  
 33 Omni, Sophia              11 WWAC-ST              1:42.35    1:45.93  
 34 Duran, Elena              12 AQSA-ST              1:48.42    1:46.11  
 35 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST               1:44.69    1:46.30  
 36 Cary, Isabella            11 AAAA-ST              1:47.78    1:46.49  
 37 Eckert, Alexa             12 NTRO-ST              1:31.57Y   1:47.25  
 38 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST              1:46.55    1:47.75  
 39 Svatek, Reese             12 AAAA-ST              1:46.55    1:47.97  
 40 Duenes, Olivia            11 AQTX-ST              1:44.62    1:47.99  
 41 Riffel, Charlotte         11 ASC-ST               1:42.89    1:48.55  
 42 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              1:48.40    1:48.71  
 43 Banister, Charlotte       12 COTA-ST              1:46.72    1:50.11  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST              3:20.28    3:17.65  
     1:36.31  3:17.65                                                      
  2 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST              3:20.83    3:17.97  
     1:36.87  3:17.97                                                      
  3 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              3:19.63    3:19.44  
     1:36.75  3:19.44                                                      
  4 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST              3:23.69    3:19.93  
     1:36.10  3:19.93                                                      
  5 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST              3:24.80    3:22.51  
     1:37.45  3:22.51                                                      
  6 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST              3:28.44    3:28.20  
     1:39.85  3:28.20                                                      
  7 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST              3:28.11    3:29.33  
     1:39.32  3:29.33                                                      
  8 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              3:30.38    3:32.55  
     1:46.91  3:32.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              3:34.01    3:35.29  
     1:41.92  3:35.29                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peeters, Hanne            11 NTRO-ST              3:24.79    3:19.63  
     1:36.41  3:19.63                                                      
  2 Flores, Camila            12 WAVE-ST              3:24.15    3:20.28  
  3 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST              2:57.52Y   3:20.83  
             21:40.00 23:20.00  1:38.00  3:20.83                           
  4 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST              3:19.43    3:23.69  
     1:36.27  3:23.69                                                      
  5 Hall, Taylor              12 HSC-ST               3:24.38    3:24.15  
     1:39.58  3:24.15                                                      
  6 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST              3:28.79    3:24.80  
     1:38.45  3:24.80                                                      
  7 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST              3:25.63    3:28.11  
     1:40.08  3:28.11                                                      
  8 Goodwin, Violet           12 TXLA-ST              3:27.84    3:28.44  
     1:40.22  3:28.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              3:33.52    3:30.38  
   :40:00.00:23:20.00           1:44.03  3:30.38                           
 10 Bonakchi, Googie          11 LIFE-ST              3:31.58    3:34.01  
     1:42.63  3:34.01                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST                34.13      33.82  
  2 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST                 35.35      34.74  
  3 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST                35.42      34.76  
  4 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST                 35.23      34.97  
  5 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST              35.41      35.08  
  6 Jones, Sophie             12 NTRO-ST                35.39      35.40  
  7 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST                35.70      36.14  
 -- Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST                 35.02         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST                35.97      35.42  
 10 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST                 36.51      35.44  
 11 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST                 36.72      35.65  
 12 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST                37.61      36.30  
 13 Higgins, Lauren           11 NTRO-ST                36.76      37.03  
 14 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST                38.12      37.46  
 15 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST                37.83      38.19  
 16 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                  39.12      38.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST                36.39      34.13  
  2 Risien, EmmaGrace         12 SRG-ST                 36.16      35.02  
  3 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST                 36.28      35.23  
  4 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST                 35.42      35.35  
  5 Jones, Sophie             12 NTRO-ST                37.93      35.39  
  6 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST              31.89Y     35.41  
  7 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST                36.03      35.42  
  8 Modak, Emory              12 NTRO-ST                37.89      35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST                37.01      35.70  
 10 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST                36.22      35.97  
 11 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST                 36.06      36.51  
 12 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST                36.82      36.60  
 13 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST                 36.51      36.72  
 14 Higgins, Lauren           11 NTRO-ST                36.78      36.76  
 15 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST                38.00      37.61  
 16 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST                34.08Y     37.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST                38.41      38.12  
 18 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST                38.06      38.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST                 39.77      38.45  
 20 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                  39.18      39.12  
 21 Maciarz, Maya             11 NTRO-ST                40.78      39.18  
 22 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST                38.69      39.21  
 23 Quinteros, Luci           12 TST-ST                 38.43      39.34  
 24 Wang, Chereen             11 TXLA-ST                40.41      39.76  
 25 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST                38.37      39.80  
 26 Short, Skyler             12 SRG-ST                 38.84      40.02  
 27 Percival, Caroline        12 SASA-ST                39.82      40.31  
 28 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST                40.94      40.40  
 29 Cox, Stella               12 AAAA-ST                38.75      40.44  
 30 Menchaca, Hannah          11 FISH-ST                41.28      40.61  
 31 Duenes, Olivia            11 AQTX-ST                35.93Y     40.77  
 32 Ritt, Addison             12 AQTX-ST                40.30      41.42  
 33 Sergeant, Kinsley         11 CAA-ST                 36.32Y     41.72  
 34 Riffel, Charlotte         11 ASC-ST                 40.95      42.26  
 35 Blankinship, Brooke       11 ASC-ST                 36.19Y     44.93  
 36 Lewis, Kait               12 TXLA-ST                40.85      48.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST              1:17.49    1:16.39  
  2 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              1:21.60    1:20.56  
  3 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:23.04    1:21.47  
  4 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              1:22.29    1:21.61  
  5 Robles, Andrea            12 AAAA-ST              1:20.05    1:21.78  
  6 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.72    1:22.84  
  7 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            1:24.57    1:25.45  
  8 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST               1:24.09    1:25.95  
B - Final
  9 Richards, Evelyn          12 CAA-ST               1:25.74    1:21.08  
 10 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              1:25.00    1:25.96  
 11 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST               1:25.08    1:26.07  
 12 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              1:28.11    1:26.55  
 13 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST              1:28.35    1:28.15  
 14 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST              1:31.55    1:28.55  
 15 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              1:29.97    1:29.31  
 16 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               1:26.80    1:31.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connally, Claire          11 VTAC-ST              1:24.00    1:17.49  
  2 Robles, Andrea            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.10Y   1:20.05  
  3 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              1:23.46    1:21.60  
  4 Griffeth, Madeline        11 AAAA-ST              1:17.30Y   1:22.29  
  5 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:26.01    1:23.04  
  6 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.01    1:23.72  
  7 Ferron, Araiya            11 CAA-ST               1:26.68    1:24.09  
  8 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            1:15.95Y   1:24.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              1:23.59    1:25.00  
 10 Marek, Liana              11 SRG-ST               1:17.44Y   1:25.08  
 11 Richards, Evelyn          12 CAA-ST               1:15.72Y   1:25.74  
 12 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               1:29.62    1:26.80  
 13 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              1:28.23    1:28.11  
 14 Huang, Mackenzie          12 NTRO-ST              1:28.38    1:28.35  
 15 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              1:33.95    1:29.97  
 16 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST              1:20.98Y   1:31.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST               1:27.48    1:31.61  
 18 Menchaca, Hannah          11 FISH-ST              1:23.86Y   1:32.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST              1:17.93Y   1:32.94  
 20 Quinteros, Luci           12 TST-ST               1:32.96    1:33.00  
 21 Tat, Angie                11 NTRO-ST              1:34.56    1:37.52  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST               3:01.11    3:01.11  
     1:26.68  3:01.11                                                      
  2 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST              3:09.10    3:09.28  
     1:30.09  3:09.28                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Phyllis          12 COTA-ST              3:03.76    2:54.62  
     1:18.65  2:54.62                                                      
  2 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST               2:36.49Y   3:01.11  
     1:25.86  3:01.11                                                      
  3 Hochard, Marjorie         12 NTRO-ST              3:05.48    3:09.10  
     1:27.55  3:09.10                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST              2:57.71    2:54.28  
     1:23.73  2:54.28                                                      
  2 Higgins, Lauren           11 NTRO-ST              2:57.19    2:55.05  
     1:23.91  2:55.05                                                      
  3 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              2:57.04    2:55.68  
     1:24.00  2:55.68                                                      
  4 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                2:59.66    2:58.08  
     1:24.17  2:58.08                                                      
  5 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            3:00.27    2:58.33  
     1:21.50  2:58.33                                                      
  6 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              3:03.72    2:59.62  
     1:28.23  2:59.62                                                      
  7 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST              3:02.00    3:03.12  
     1:29.15  3:03.12                                                      
  8 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              3:01.73    3:05.34  
     1:28.04  3:05.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              3:05.92    2:55.58  
     1:22.23  2:55.58                                                      
 10 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST               3:03.84    2:56.99  
     1:24.86  2:56.99                                                      
 11 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              3:04.53    3:01.27  
     1:26.52  3:01.27                                                      
 12 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              3:04.56    3:03.04  
     1:26.81  3:03.04                                                      
 13 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              3:05.56    3:08.09  
     1:33.03  3:08.09                                                      
 14 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               3:10.64    3:09.64  
     1:33.33  3:09.64                                                      
 15 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST              3:17.10    3:17.77  
     1:34.91  3:17.77                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yahin, Sophia             12 NTRO-ST              2:56.61    2:52.49  
     1:21.19  2:52.49                                                      
  2 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              3:01.47    2:57.04  
     1:26.82  2:57.04                                                      
  3 Higgins, Lauren           11 NTRO-ST              3:01.87    2:57.19  
     1:26.06  2:57.19                                                      
  4 Desireddi, Reena          12 TXLA-ST              3:05.97    2:57.71  
     1:27.26  2:57.71                                                      
  5 Robles, Andrea            12 AAAA-ST              3:02.00    2:58.87  
     1:23.40  2:58.87                                                      
  6 Bynum, Fairlane           12 UN-ST                2:40.24Y   2:59.66  
     1:27.70  2:59.66                                                      
  7 Meyers, Cami              12 SRG-ST               2:45.47Y   2:59.70  
     1:26.31  2:59.70                                                      
  8 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            3:00.62    3:00.27  
     1:24.15  3:00.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bordelon, Kaitlyn         12 AAAA-ST              3:01.28    3:00.82  
     1:29.83  3:00.82                                                      
 10 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              3:04.05    3:01.73  
     1:27.85  3:01.73                                                      
 11 Ramirez, Angel            12 SASA-ST              3:09.37    3:01.80  
     1:27.72  3:01.80                                                      
 12 Neumann, Abigail          12 WLOO-ST              3:02.54    3:02.00  
     1:27.63  3:02.00                                                      
 13 Belousov, Elizabeth       12 NTRO-ST              3:00.42    3:03.12  
     1:25.84  3:03.12                                                      
 14 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              2:58.89    3:03.72  
     1:29.40  3:03.72                                                      
 15 Mize, Kaylinn             12 CAA-ST               2:57.18    3:03.84  
     1:25.59  3:03.84                                                      
 16 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              3:00.38    3:04.53  
     1:27.95  3:04.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Ada                 11 GOLD-ST              3:03.84    3:04.56  
     1:29.16  3:04.56                                                      
 18 Gunn, Addie               12 NTRO-ST              3:01.75    3:04.84  
     1:27.58  3:04.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              3:04.62    3:05.56  
     1:31.89  3:05.56                                                      
 20 Broughton, Hannah         12 WAVE-ST              3:01.77    3:05.92  
     1:27.20  3:05.92                                                      
 21 Gupta, Nishka             12 WLOO-ST              3:05.05    3:06.99  
     1:30.56  3:06.99                                                      
 22 Bailey, Zoe               11 LIFE-ST              2:45.23Y   3:08.26  
     1:30.97  3:08.26                                                      
 23 Campbell, Ava             12 CAA-ST               3:10.71    3:10.64  
     1:31.17  3:10.64                                                      
 24 White, Abigail            12 HSC-ST               3:07.70    3:12.18  
     1:30.19  3:12.18                                                      
 25 Marti, Eleanor            12 TXLA-ST              3:08.37    3:17.10  
 -- Berry, Lucy               12 TXLA-ST              2:58.86        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Natalie            12 ASC-ST               6:30.20    6:13.08  
     3:03.16  4:54.16  6:13.18  6:13.08                                    
  2 Cutbirth, Blayne          11 TST-ST               6:39.10    6:16.47  
     1:23.19  2:59.70  4:52.52  6:16.47                                    
  3 Timm, Emily               11 WLOO-ST              6:19.18    6:16.81  
     1:30.41  3:08.22  4:50.39  6:16.81                                    
  4 Wu, Chloe                 12 GOLD-ST              6:41.69    6:19.94  
     1:24.48  4:57.86  6:20.10  6:19.94                                    
  5 Camarillo, Shia           12 AAAA-ST              5:38.77Y   6:24.95  
     1:25.28  3:05.82  5:01.91  6:24.95                                    
  6 Cavazos, Cameryn          12 Un-Srg-ST            6:21.21    6:25.13  
     1:29.22  5:02.46  6:23.29  6:25.13                                    
  7 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              5:56.26Y   6:27.35  
     1:29.62  3:10.86  5:01.05  6:27.35                                    
  8 Sears, Sophia             11 WLOO-ST              6:37.27    6:27.93  
     1:29.40  3:11.19  5:02.28  6:27.93                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:12.99    2:09.41  
     1) Flores, Camila 12               2) Inglehart, Jessie 11           
     3) Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana 12     4) Broughton, Hannah 12           
     1:03.75  2:09.41                                                      
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                 NT    2:09.72  
     1) Cox, Stella 12                  2) Griffeth, Madeline 11          
     3) Bordelon, Kaitlyn 12            4) Robles, Andrea 12              
  3 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     2:10.27    2:10.98  
     1) Richards, Evelyn 12             2) Sergeant, Kinsley 11           
     3) Campbell, Ava 12                4) Mize, Kaylinn 12               
     1:21.57  2:10.98                                                      
  4 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:14.05    2:13.51  
     1) Poordod, Riley 11               2) Bussey, AnnaClaire 11          
     3) Jendrusch, Abigail 12           4) Pagadala, Vini 12              
     1:08.71  2:13.51                                                      
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:14.76    2:15.66  
     1) Tat, Angie 11                   2) Gunn, Addie 12                 
     3) Eckert, Alexa 12                4) Maciarz, Maya 11               
     1:07.90  2:15.66                                                      
  6 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:21.58    2:16.74  
     1) Bailey, Zoe 11                  2) Babes, Tya 12                  
     3) Bonakchi, Googie 11             4) Sanchez, Sara 11               
  7 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         2:17.60    2:17.39  
     1) Timm, Emily 11                  2) Hudson, Anna 11                
     3) Gupta, Nishka 12                4) Griego, Lainey 11              
     1:09.08  2:17.39                                                      
  8 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         2:18.93    2:19.87  
     1) Gardner, Kate 11                2) Sears, Sophia 11               
     3) Neumann, Abigail 12             4) Tigelaar, Ella 12              
     1:08.88  2:19.87                                                      
  9 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          2:25.11    2:20.73  
     1) Blankinship, Brooke 11          2) Riffel, Charlotte 11           
     3) Reeves, Olivia 11               4) Tharp, Natalie 12              
 10 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         2:19.68    2:20.81  
     1) Wang, Chereen 11                2) Lewis, Kait 12                 
     3) Woodruff Vale, Greta 12         4) Marti, Eleanor 12              
     1:10.89  2:20.81                                                      
 11 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'B'                     2:18.78    2:21.43  
     1) Ferron, Araiya 11               2) Lazzarino, Mimi 12             
     3) Mason, CiCi 11                  4) Padurean, Sarah 11             
     1:09.64  2:21.43                                                      
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'C'            2:22.60    2:22.73  
     1) Svatek, Reese 12                2) Drumm, Madeleine 12            
     3) Stewart, Emma 12                4) Camarillo, Shia 12             
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:23.29    2:23.10  
     1) Huang, Mackenzie 12             2) Espinosa, Lina 11              
     3) Rustowicz, Maddie 11            4) Modak, Emory 12                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                 NT    2:26.55  
     1) Griffeth, Madeline 11           2) Bordelon, Kaitlyn 12           
     3) Robles, Andrea 12               4) Cox, Stella 12                 
     1:20.14  2:26.55                                                      
  2 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         2:32.86    2:27.61  
     1) Griego, Lainey 11               2) Neumann, Abigail 12            
     3) Timm, Emily 11                  4) Gardner, Kate 11               
     1:19.69  2:27.61                                                      
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:42.31    2:29.62  
     1) Flores, Aria 11                 2) Flores, Camila 12              
     3) Broughton, Hannah 12            4) Inglehart, Jessie 11           
     1:23.26  2:29.62                                                      
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:33.03    2:30.02  
     1) Modak, Emory 12                 2) Gunn, Addie 12                 
     3) Yahin, Sophia 12                4) Tat, Angie 11                  
     1:21.47  2:30.02                                                      
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:30.44    2:30.38  
     1) Hochard, Marjorie 12            2) Jones, Sophie 12               
     3) Higgins, Lauren 11              4) Maciarz, Maya 11               
     1:19.71  2:30.38                                                      
  6 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         2:36.54    2:30.73  
     1) Desireddi, Reena 12             2) Goodwin, Violet 12             
     3) Berry, Lucy 12                  4) Wang, Chereen 11               
     1:23.09  2:30.73                                                      
  7 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     2:31.48    2:31.17  
     1) Mize, Kaylinn 12                2) Padurean, Sarah 11             
     3) Ferron, Araiya 11               4) Sergeant, Kinsley 11           
     1:21.87  2:31.17                                                      
  8 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:43.28    2:41.26  
     1) Sanchez, Sara 11                2) Bonakchi, Googie 11            
     3) Bailey, Zoe 11                  4) Cruz, Gisele 11                
     1:24.90  2:41.26                                                      
  9 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:43.43    2:41.67  
     1) Drumm, Madeleine 12             2) Stewart, Emma 12               
     3) Camarillo, Shia 12              4) Svatek, Reese 12               
     1:32.84  2:41.67                                                      
 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:48.94    2:44.07  
     1) Bussey, AnnaClaire 11           2) Jendrusch, Ashlyn 12           
     3) Pagadala, Vini 12               4) Jendrusch, Abigail 12          
     1:32.06  2:44.07                                                      
 11 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          2:48.31    2:46.75  
     1) Blankinship, Brooke 11          2) Reeves, Olivia 11              
     3) Tharp, Natalie 12               4) Riffel, Charlotte 11           
     1:33.97  2:46.75                                                      
 12 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'B'                         2:50.23    2:51.40  
     1) Woodruff Vale, Greta 12         2) Marti, Eleanor 12              
     3) Lewis, Kait 12                  4) Griser, Sydney 12              
     1:32.82  2:51.40                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Inglehart, Abby           13 WAVE-ST                31.38      30.96  
  2 Sansano, Glory            14 WAVE-ST                31.28      31.01  
  3 Sweeney, Channing         14 WOW-ST                 31.25      31.15  
  4 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST                31.30      31.28  
  5 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST                31.52      31.97  
  6 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST                31.66      32.00  
  7 Cooke, Emma               14 NTRO-ST                31.60      32.20  
  8 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST                 31.63      32.27  
B - Final
  9 Garza, Millie             14 CAA-ST                 32.05      31.19  
 10 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST                31.90      31.61  
 11 Revis, Alanna             14 SYS-ST                 31.78      31.63  
 12 Sanchez, Pia              14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     31.87      31.76  
 13 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST                 31.73      31.93  
 14 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST                32.07      32.24  
 15 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST                31.90      32.28  
 16 Schanlaub, Emerson        14 AAAA-ST                32.06      32.40  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, Channing         14 WOW-ST                 31.80      31.25  
  2 Sansano, Glory            14 WAVE-ST                32.72      31.28  
  3 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST                32.37      31.30  
  4 Inglehart, Abby           13 WAVE-ST                28.34Y     31.38  
  5 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST                32.16      31.52  
  6 Cooke, Emma               14 NTRO-ST                33.10      31.60  
  7 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST                 32.44      31.63  
  8 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST                31.98      31.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST                 31.80      31.73  
 10 Stover, Katie             13 WWAC-ST                32.12      31.77  
 11 Revis, Alanna             14 SYS-ST                 32.93      31.78  
 12 Sanchez, Pia              14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     30.16Y     31.87  
 13 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST                33.25      31.90  
 13 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST                31.99      31.90  
 15 Garza, Millie             14 CAA-ST                 33.11      32.05  
 16 Schanlaub, Emerson        14 AAAA-ST                31.98      32.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST                33.00      32.07  
 18 Tyler, Madelyn            13 WWAC-ST                32.89      32.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Butler, Cassie            14 ASC-ST                 32.17      32.18  
 20 Ramanathan, Esha          13 WLOO-ST                32.40      32.26  
 21 Andreasen, Sydney         14 WAVE-ST                32.59      32.27  
 22 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST                28.65Y     32.41  
 23 Higgins, Sophia           14 NTRO-ST                33.87      32.66  
 24 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST                32.77      32.68  
 25 Salak, Kate               13 AAAA-ST                32.90      32.76  
 26 Carpenter, Anna           13 NTRO-ST                32.85      32.84  
 27 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST                34.39      32.94  
 28 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST                 32.19      33.05  
 29 Garcia, Andrea            13 MSC-ST                 33.26      33.28  
 30 Dreher, Lilly             13 AAAA-ST                33.64      33.34  
 31 Moran, Rian               14 NTRO-ST                32.40      33.37  
 32 Alford, Kealin            13 NTRO-ST                34.47      33.49  
 33 Jackson, Meghan           13 AAAA-ST                33.03      33.51  
 34 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST                34.19      33.60  
 35 Worden, Skylar            14 LSAC-ST                35.11      33.62  
 36 King, Kate                13 AAAA-ST                34.55      33.67  
 37 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST                 31.63Y     33.83  
 38 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST                32.93      33.86  
 39 Hsu, Stella               14 WLOO-ST                34.17      34.00  
 40 Peterson, Aubrey          13 WLOO-ST                35.30      34.03  
 41 Suarez, Sofia             13 STSA-ST                34.86      34.14  
 42 Lopez, Mia                14 NTRO-ST                33.76      34.16  
 43 Gwinn, Laurel             13 WWAC-ST                34.12      34.22  
 44 Crouch, Presley           14 SASA-ST                33.88      34.34  
 45 Propes, Lizzie            14 CAA-ST                 31.97      34.46  
 46 Meucci, Audie             13 WWAC-ST                33.63      34.62  
 47 Montejo Medina, Elena     14 AAAA-ST                35.84      35.17  
 48 Burch, Parker             14 AAAA-ST                34.41      35.36  
 49 Ralph, Samantha           14 SYS-ST                 35.51      35.46  
 50 Butler, Ashleigh          14 TXLA-ST                34.45      35.55  
 51 Spencer, Aubrey           13 NTRO-ST                36.57      35.67  
 52 Kekuna, Katie             13 WLOO-ST                32.48Y     35.74  
 53 Moerbe, Isabel            13 LSAC-ST                34.30      35.96  
 54 Ridpath, Isabell          14 WLOO-ST                36.70      36.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.84    1:06.89  
  2 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            1:08.17    1:07.37  
  3 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               1:08.31    1:08.21  
  4 Tyler, Madelyn            13 WWAC-ST              1:08.85    1:08.91  
  5 Stover, Katie             13 WWAC-ST              1:08.53    1:09.19  
  6 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              1:09.48    1:09.42  
  7 Higgins, Sophia           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.28    1:09.57  
  8 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              1:08.89    1:10.19  
B - Final
  9 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               1:09.50    1:07.71  
 10 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              1:10.26    1:07.89  
 11 Sims, Abby                14 SASA-ST              1:09.74    1:09.42  
 12 Garza, Millie             14 CAA-ST               1:09.82    1:09.84  
 13 Sanchez, Pia              14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:10.80    1:10.46  
 14 Spencer, Brooke           14 NTRO-ST              1:10.69    1:11.54  
 14 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST              1:10.81    1:11.54  
 16 Low, Naomi                13 HPAC-ST              1:10.41    1:14.19  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              1:09.28    1:07.84  
  2 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            1:09.13    1:08.17  
  3 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               1:10.30    1:08.31  
  4 Stover, Katie             13 WWAC-ST              1:12.13    1:08.53  
  5 Tyler, Madelyn            13 WWAC-ST              1:10.15    1:08.85  
  6 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              1:09.02    1:08.89  
  7 Higgins, Sophia           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.93    1:09.28  
  8 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              1:10.76    1:09.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               1:11.22    1:09.50  
 10 Cooke, Emma               14 NTRO-ST              1:11.97    1:09.64  
 11 Sims, Abby                14 SASA-ST              1:09.13    1:09.74  
 12 Garza, Millie             14 CAA-ST               1:16.71    1:09.82  
 13 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              1:09.85    1:10.26  
 14 Low, Naomi                13 HPAC-ST              1:09.27    1:10.41  
 15 Spencer, Brooke           14 NTRO-ST              1:10.43    1:10.69  
 16 Sanchez, Pia              14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:14.06    1:10.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST              1:11.07    1:10.81  
 18 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST              1:11.29    1:10.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            1:12.32    1:10.94  
 20 Sweeney, Channing         14 WOW-ST               1:10.90    1:11.02  
 21 Sansano, Glory            14 WAVE-ST              1:10.39    1:11.29  
 22 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               1:13.74    1:11.60  
 23 Inglehart, Abby           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.66Y   1:11.66  
 24 Schanlaub, Emerson        14 AAAA-ST              1:10.60    1:11.87  
 25 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              1:16.52    1:11.93  
 26 Ramanathan, Esha          13 WLOO-ST              1:13.66    1:12.20  
 27 Dreher, Lilly             13 AAAA-ST              1:12.60    1:12.49  
 28 Lopez, Mia                14 NTRO-ST              1:11.78    1:13.05  
 29 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST               1:11.77    1:13.07  
 29 Worden, Skylar            14 LSAC-ST              1:13.81    1:13.07  
 31 Salak, Kate               13 AAAA-ST              1:05.70Y   1:13.13  
 32 Didier, Emma              13 SASA-ST              1:13.22    1:13.16  
 33 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              1:11.89    1:13.50  
 34 Rodriguez Wayman, Athena  13 CAA-ST               1:13.75    1:13.62  
 35 Andreasen, Sydney         14 WAVE-ST              1:12.23    1:13.80  
 36 Gwinn, Laurel             13 WWAC-ST              1:12.10    1:13.83  
 37 Garcia, Andrea            13 MSC-ST               1:07.24Y   1:14.25  
 38 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              1:13.19    1:14.41  
 39 Stone, Colby              13 NTRO-ST              1:16.58    1:14.50  
 40 Meucci, Audie             13 WWAC-ST              1:17.45    1:14.70  
 41 Jackson, Meghan           13 AAAA-ST              1:12.13    1:14.76  
 42 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST               1:12.22    1:14.96  
 43 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST              1:12.69    1:15.30  
 44 Crouch, Presley           14 SASA-ST              1:15.18    1:15.46  
 45 Carpenter, Anna           13 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:15.47  
 46 King, Kate                13 AAAA-ST              1:14.29    1:15.65  
 47 Spencer, Aubrey           13 NTRO-ST              1:16.15    1:16.11  
 48 Alford, Kealin            13 NTRO-ST              1:14.50    1:16.40  
 49 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST               1:13.86    1:16.49  
 50 Hsu, Stella               14 WLOO-ST              1:16.77    1:16.55  
 51 Peterson, Aubrey          13 WLOO-ST              1:17.88    1:17.19  
 52 Suarez, Sofia             13 STSA-ST              1:18.79    1:17.52  
 53 Moerbe, Isabel            13 LSAC-ST              1:16.20    1:17.56  
 54 Propes, Lizzie            14 CAA-ST               1:13.21    1:17.83  
 55 Montejo Medina, Elena     14 AAAA-ST              1:18.35    1:22.21  
 56 Ridpath, Isabell          14 WLOO-ST              1:08.52Y   1:23.87  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST              2:26.20    2:24.82  
     1:09.16  2:24.82                                                      
  2 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              2:30.16    2:26.15  
     1:10.26  2:26.15                                                      
  3 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              2:31.41    2:26.47  
     1:11.01  2:26.47                                                      
  4 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               2:31.80    2:30.04  
     1:09.09  2:30.04                                                      
  5 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              2:31.82    2:32.05  
     1:13.52  2:32.05                                                      
  6 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              2:32.53    2:32.16  
     1:13.85  2:32.16                                                      
  7 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               2:33.01    2:33.14  
     1:14.72  2:33.14                                                      
  8 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              2:31.30    2:36.96  
     1:13.63  2:36.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aschenbeck, Anna          14 VTAC-ST              2:33.10    2:30.22  
     1:11.01  2:30.22                                                      
 10 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               2:33.92    2:31.20  
     1:14.02  2:31.20                                                      
 11 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            2:36.57    2:32.72  
     1:12.97  2:32.72                                                      
 12 Sims, Abby                14 SASA-ST              2:34.19    2:33.24  
     1:13.44  2:33.24                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Ariana         13 NTRO-ST              2:34.97    2:34.32  
     1:13.66  2:34.32                                                      
 14 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST              2:34.57    2:34.76  
     1:16.01  2:34.76                                                      
 15 Higgins, Sophia           14 NTRO-ST              2:36.05    2:34.78  
     1:16.61  2:34.78                                                      
 16 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST               2:36.92    2:43.12  
     1:18.74  2:43.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST              2:30.79    2:26.20  
  2 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              2:32.11    2:30.16  
  3 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              2:37.45    2:31.30  
  4 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              2:30.61    2:31.41  
     1:13.00  2:31.41                                                      
  5 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               2:29.40    2:31.80  
  6 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              2:33.21    2:31.82  
  7 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              2:31.51    2:32.53  
     1:14.26  2:32.53                                                      
  8 Tyler, Madelyn            13 WWAC-ST              2:20.10Y   2:32.55  
     1:15.02  2:32.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               2:32.05    2:33.01  
     1:16.25  2:33.01                                                      
 10 Aschenbeck, Anna          14 VTAC-ST              2:34.80    2:33.10  
     1:12.41  2:33.10                                                      
 11 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               2:33.27    2:33.92  
 12 Sims, Abby                14 SASA-ST              2:34.46    2:34.19  
     1:14.38  2:34.19                                                      
 13 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST              2:19.96Y   2:34.57  
     1:15.34  2:34.57                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Ariana         13 NTRO-ST              2:34.62    2:34.97  
 15 Higgins, Sophia           14 NTRO-ST              2:34.39    2:36.05  
 16 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            2:35.35    2:36.57  
     1:16.25  2:36.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST               2:36.14    2:36.92  
     1:16.08  2:36.92                                                      
 18 Spencer, Brooke           14 NTRO-ST              2:38.02    2:37.05  
     1:16.43  2:37.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schanlaub, Emerson        14 AAAA-ST              2:35.57    2:37.99  
     1:15.04  2:37.99                                                      
 20 Butler, Cassie            14 ASC-ST               2:34.97    2:38.22  
     1:17.11  2:38.22                                                      
 21 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST              2:39.87    2:38.74  
 22 Ramanathan, Esha          13 WLOO-ST              2:38.57    2:40.08  
     1:16.81  2:40.08                                                      
 23 Burke, Kristen            13 WLOO-ST              2:36.27    2:40.49  
 24 Andreasen, Sydney         14 WAVE-ST              2:39.94    2:40.61  
 25 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               2:33.83    2:40.69  
     1:17.84  2:40.69                                                      
 26 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              2:38.73    2:40.76  
     1:17.05  2:40.76                                                      
 27 Sweeney, Channing         14 WOW-ST               2:41.45    2:44.60  
     1:21.21  2:44.60                                                      
 28 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST               2:40.70    2:44.65  
 29 Meucci, Audie             13 WWAC-ST              2:39.32    2:52.39  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Logan              13 ASC-ST               5:55.88Y   5:10.22  
  2 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              5:34.32    5:14.16  
     1:12.70  2:34.64  3:55.30  5:14.16                                    
  3 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              5:32.05    5:18.71  
     1:15.50  2:38.09  4:00.63  5:18.71                                    
  4 Minus, Fynn               14 SRG-ST               6:13.44Y   5:19.58  
  5 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               5:19.01    5:22.77  
     1:12.79  2:35.76  4:00.95  5:22.77                                    
  6 Butler, Cassie            14 ASC-ST               5:22.00    5:27.88  
     1:19.43  2:44.10  4:07.71  5:27.88                                    
  7 Sims, Abby                14 SASA-ST              6:09.82Y   5:28.58  
  8 Higgins, Sophia           14 NTRO-ST              5:22.98    5:28.87  
     1:19.36  2:42.67  4:06.69  5:28.87                                    
  9 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST               5:32.28    5:29.72  
     1:17.33  2:42.43  4:07.58  5:29.72                                    
 10 Dreher, Lilly             13 AAAA-ST              5:40.31    5:32.70  
 11 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               5:34.71    5:35.18  
     1:20.14  2:46.26  4:12.39  5:35.18                                    
 12 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            5:37.32    5:36.02  
 13 Carpenter, Anna           13 NTRO-ST              5:37.36    5:38.79  
 14 Jackson, Meghan           13 AAAA-ST              5:37.90    5:43.41  
 15 Andreasen, Sydney         14 WAVE-ST              5:40.13    5:44.78  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST             20:46.71   20:17.07  
     1:15.45  2:38.34  4:00.93  5:23.61  6:45.74  8:07.68  9:30.03 10:51.93
    12:12.92 13:33.79 14:55.24 16:16.85 17:38.38 18:59.21 20:17.07         
  2 Butler, Cassie            14 ASC-ST              21:11.05   21:11.50  
     1:17.67  2:41.63  4:06.17  5:31.28  6:56.44  8:20.65  9:45.41 11:10.66
    12:36.27 14:02.44 15:28.35 16:54.70 18:21.81 19:48.21 21:11.50         
  3 Revis, Alanna             14 SYS-ST              22:21.07   22:23.97  
     1:20.27  2:49.32  4:19.03  5:49.11  7:18.66  8:49.22 10:18.37 11:48.09
    13:17.63 14:47.57 16:19.30 17:52.09 19:25.09 20:56.43 22:23.97         
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               1:15.75    1:15.43  
  2 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              1:17.04    1:16.06  
  3 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              1:17.65    1:16.58  
  4 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               1:17.45    1:16.80  
  5 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              1:17.56    1:17.85  
  6 Sweeney, Channing         14 WOW-ST               1:18.69    1:18.47  
  7 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              1:18.78    1:18.57  
  8 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            1:19.46    1:20.28  
B - Final
  9 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               1:19.61    1:18.71  
 10 Cooke, Emma               14 NTRO-ST              1:21.53    1:19.38  
 11 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              1:19.69    1:19.97  
 12 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST              1:19.80    1:20.26  
 13 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               1:21.25    1:20.38  
 14 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              1:21.18    1:20.97  
 15 Rodriguez, Ariana         13 NTRO-ST              1:21.01    1:21.48  
 16 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              1:22.01    1:23.28  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               1:17.47    1:15.75  
  2 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              1:25.80    1:17.04  
  3 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               1:18.01    1:17.45  
  4 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              1:19.83    1:17.56  
  5 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              1:18.70    1:17.65  
  6 Sweeney, Channing         14 WOW-ST               1:20.80    1:18.69  
  7 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              1:17.27    1:18.78  
  8 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            1:21.95    1:19.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               1:20.38    1:19.61  
 10 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              1:19.16    1:19.69  
 11 Brusseau, Charlotte       14 LSAC-ST              1:06.35Y   1:19.76  
 12 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST              1:17.46    1:19.80  
 13 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              1:20.97    1:20.66  
 14 Rodriguez, Ariana         13 NTRO-ST              1:19.47    1:21.01  
 15 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              1:26.07    1:21.18  
 16 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               1:22.51    1:21.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooke, Emma               14 NTRO-ST              1:21.41    1:21.53  
 18 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              1:23.79    1:22.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moran, Rian               14 NTRO-ST              1:22.95    1:22.74  
 20 Niclair, Lyse             13 WOW-ST               1:22.99    1:23.47  
 21 Minus, Fynn               14 SRG-ST               1:11.01Y   1:23.48  
 22 Ramanathan, Esha          13 WLOO-ST              1:13.18Y   1:23.52  
 23 Sanchez, Pia              14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:23.82    1:24.53  
 24 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            1:22.08    1:24.66  
 25 Stover, Katie             13 WWAC-ST              1:28.46    1:25.10  
 26 Revis, Alanna             14 SYS-ST               1:24.17    1:25.22  
 27 Lopez, Mia                14 NTRO-ST              1:25.12    1:25.23  
 28 Jackson, Meghan           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.01    1:25.37  
 29 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST              1:26.08    1:25.48  
 29 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST              1:25.59    1:25.48  
 31 Aschenbeck, Anna          14 VTAC-ST              1:23.05    1:25.59  
 32 Sansano, Glory            14 WAVE-ST              1:28.72    1:25.83  
 33 Spencer, Brooke           14 NTRO-ST              1:23.44    1:26.24  
 34 Spencer, Aubrey           13 NTRO-ST              1:28.23    1:28.08  
 35 Meucci, Audie             13 WWAC-ST              1:26.76    1:29.20  
 36 Gwinn, Laurel             13 WWAC-ST              1:27.44    1:29.49  
 37 King, Kate                13 AAAA-ST              1:25.76    1:29.67  
 38 Didier, Emma              13 SASA-ST              1:15.66Y   1:29.90  
 39 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               1:15.89Y   1:30.28  
 40 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST               1:29.00    1:30.86  
 41 Propes, Lizzie            14 CAA-ST               1:28.25    1:33.85  
 -- Butler, Ashleigh          14 TXLA-ST              1:28.17         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               2:46.73    2:45.66  
     1:18.78  2:45.66                                                      
  2 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              2:50.70    2:46.86  
     1:22.76  2:46.86                                                      
  3 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              2:46.18    2:48.09  
     1:22.47  2:48.09                                                      
  4 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               2:54.06    2:52.85  
     1:24.67  2:52.85                                                      
  5 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               2:55.02    2:53.60  
     1:26.18  2:53.60                                                      
  6 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            2:50.06    2:54.81  
     1:26.01  2:54.81                                                      
  7 Jackson, Meghan           13 AAAA-ST              2:59.77    3:00.76  
     1:30.29  3:00.76                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              2:48.67    2:46.18  
     1:21.94  2:46.18                                                      
  2 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               2:25.16Y   2:46.73  
     1:17.89  2:46.73                                                      
  3 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              2:53.72    2:48.39  
     1:24.45  2:48.39                                                      
  4 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            2:54.06    2:50.06  
     1:24.87  2:50.06                                                      
  5 Morris, Teagan            13 TXLA-ST              2:32.95Y   2:50.70  
     1:25.83  2:50.70                                                      
  6 Moran, Rian               14 NTRO-ST              2:28.55Y   2:53.61  
     1:25.72  2:53.61                                                      
  7 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               2:52.23    2:54.06  
     1:25.12  2:54.06                                                      
  8 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               2:32.86Y   2:55.02  
     1:27.12  2:55.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Meghan           13 AAAA-ST              2:58.51    2:59.77  
     1:29.69  2:59.77                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana         13 NTRO-ST              2:57.04    2:59.81  
     1:28.63  2:59.81                                                      
 11 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              2:55.35    3:03.36  
     1:29.01  3:03.36                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              1:27.61    1:27.17  
  2 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              1:29.43    1:27.23  
  3 Griffin, Annabelle        14 Un-Mic's-ST          1:28.37    1:27.56  
  4 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST               1:30.55    1:27.88  
  5 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              1:31.14    1:28.13  
  6 Alford, Kealin            13 NTRO-ST              1:29.25    1:28.49  
  7 Jones, Logan              13 ASC-ST               1:30.55    1:28.89  
  8 Garza, Valeria            13 MSC-ST               1:30.60    1:31.06  
B - Final
  9 Worden, Skylar            14 LSAC-ST              1:31.30    1:30.17  
 10 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              1:31.18    1:30.61  
 11 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST               1:33.97    1:30.66  
 12 Niclair, Lyse             13 WOW-ST               1:31.79    1:31.43  
 13 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               1:32.93    1:31.69  
 14 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              1:33.24    1:32.00  
 15 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST              1:33.29    1:33.28  
 16 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              1:34.23    1:33.71  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Jaylee             14 SASA-ST              1:30.12    1:26.43  
  2 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              1:29.07    1:27.61  
  3 Griffin, Annabelle        14 Un-Mic's-ST          1:30.88    1:28.37  
  4 Brusseau, Charlotte       14 LSAC-ST              1:30.39    1:29.05  
  5 Alford, Kealin            13 NTRO-ST              1:29.32    1:29.25  
  6 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              1:30.56    1:29.43  
  7 Jones, Logan              13 ASC-ST               1:30.08    1:30.55  
  7 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST               1:31.16    1:30.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garza, Valeria            13 MSC-ST               1:16.52Y   1:30.60  
 10 Hager, Averie             14 SASA-ST              1:34.56    1:30.85  
 11 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              1:30.05    1:31.14  
 12 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              1:40.07    1:31.18  
 13 Worden, Skylar            14 LSAC-ST              1:32.22    1:31.30  
 14 Dreher, Lilly             13 AAAA-ST              1:36.36    1:31.59  
 15 Niclair, Lyse             13 WOW-ST               1:30.36    1:31.79  
 16 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               1:33.03    1:32.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              1:32.88    1:33.24  
 18 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST              1:33.79    1:33.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stone, Colby              13 NTRO-ST              1:34.59    1:33.90  
 20 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST               1:32.77    1:33.97  
 21 Lopez, Mia                14 NTRO-ST              1:34.54    1:34.04  
 22 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              1:31.56    1:34.23  
 23 Tyler, Madelyn            13 WWAC-ST              1:36.61    1:34.37  
 24 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              1:23.74Y   1:34.50  
 25 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               1:39.29    1:34.97  
 26 Rodriguez Wayman, Athena  13 CAA-ST               1:35.92    1:35.67  
 27 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               1:33.19    1:36.25  
 28 Revis, Alanna             14 SYS-ST               1:35.73    1:36.37  
 29 Burke, Kristen            13 WLOO-ST              1:40.47    1:36.83  
 30 Govin, Kate               14 Un-Srg-ST            1:38.94    1:37.51  
 31 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST              1:38.87    1:37.52  
 32 Carpenter, Anna           13 NTRO-ST              1:34.16    1:37.82  
 33 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               1:33.23    1:37.91  
 34 Hsu, Stella               14 WLOO-ST              1:39.20    1:37.96  
 35 Crouch, Presley           14 SASA-ST              1:37.26    1:38.76  
 36 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST              1:35.45    1:39.00  
 37 Sanchez, Pia              14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:25.59Y   1:39.74  
 38 Salak, Kate               13 AAAA-ST              1:36.45    1:39.76  
 39 Mize, Kiersten            14 CAA-ST               1:38.24    1:41.62  
 40 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              1:41.99    1:41.89  
 41 Didier, Emma              13 SASA-ST              1:41.75    1:42.12  
 42 Moerbe, Isabel            13 LSAC-ST              1:37.62    1:42.20  
 43 Gwinn, Laurel             13 WWAC-ST              1:38.50    1:43.29  
 44 Peterson, Aubrey          13 WLOO-ST              1:41.74    1:44.24  
 45 Andreasen, Sydney         14 WAVE-ST              1:40.54    1:44.43  
 46 Ridpath, Isabell          14 WLOO-ST              1:41.69    1:44.97  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              3:16.04    3:04.45  
     1:30.79  3:04.45                                                      
  2 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              3:07.76    3:08.68  
     1:28.37  3:08.68                                                      
  3 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              3:14.35    3:10.73  
     1:31.86  3:10.73                                                      
  4 Hager, Jaylee             14 SASA-ST              3:12.01    3:12.22  
     1:33.07  3:12.22                                                      
  5 Worden, Skylar            14 LSAC-ST              3:16.24    3:14.37  
     1:34.77  3:14.37                                                      
  6 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST               3:13.04    3:14.46  
     1:35.19  3:14.46                                                      
  7 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              3:15.04    3:16.20  
     1:34.83  3:16.20                                                      
  8 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               3:17.06    3:29.33  
     1:42.11  3:29.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               3:17.93    3:14.62  
     1:35.78  3:14.62                                                      
 10 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              3:18.32    3:15.91  
     1:34.07  3:15.91                                                      
 11 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST               3:22.94    3:20.39  
     1:35.08  3:20.39                                                      
 12 Niclair, Lyse             13 WOW-ST               3:22.26    3:20.99  
     1:36.27  3:20.99                                                      
 13 Dreher, Lilly             13 AAAA-ST              3:17.10    3:21.03  
     1:37.04  3:21.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              3:15.46    3:07.76  
  2 Brusseau, Charlotte       14 LSAC-ST              3:08.54    3:10.25  
     1:33.33  3:10.25                                                      
  3 Hager, Jaylee             14 SASA-ST              3:14.75    3:12.01  
  4 Plante, Evie              14 WOW-ST               3:15.59    3:13.04  
  5 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              3:19.92    3:14.35  
  6 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              3:16.10    3:15.04  
     1:34.48  3:15.04                                                      
  7 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              3:09.35    3:16.04  
  8 Worden, Skylar            14 LSAC-ST              3:16.23    3:16.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               3:20.36    3:17.06  
 10 Dreher, Lilly             13 AAAA-ST              3:17.43    3:17.10  
 11 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               3:20.13    3:17.93  
     1:36.80  3:17.93                                                      
 12 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:18.32  
     1:36.44  3:18.32                                                      
 13 Niclair, Lyse             13 WOW-ST               2:55.19Y   3:22.26  
 14 Jones, Payton             13 ASC-ST               3:21.02    3:22.94  
 15 Burch, Parker             14 AAAA-ST              3:22.45    3:25.88  
     1:40.26  3:25.88                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.67    1:13.67  
  2 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              1:17.94    1:16.47  
  3 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              1:18.08    1:18.36  
  4 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              1:20.89    1:18.62  
  5 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               1:19.67    1:18.65  
  6 Minus, Fynn               14 SRG-ST               1:16.74    1:19.12  
  7 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               1:18.05    1:19.38  
  8 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              1:21.01    1:23.14  
B - Final
  9 Moran, Rian               14 NTRO-ST              1:21.42    1:19.46  
 10 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST              1:22.94    1:21.87  
 11 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              1:21.52    1:22.13  
 12 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               1:24.34    1:22.94  
 13 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST              1:22.38    1:23.48  
 14 Sansano, Glory            14 WAVE-ST              1:23.55    1:24.52  
 15 Didier, Emma              13 SASA-ST              1:28.75    1:26.32  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.76    1:15.67  
  2 Minus, Fynn               14 SRG-ST               1:15.81    1:16.74  
  3 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              1:14.57Y   1:17.94  
  4 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               1:20.71    1:18.05  
  5 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              1:23.24    1:18.08  
  6 Gamboa Garcia, Karla      14 MSC-ST               1:11.10Y   1:19.67  
  7 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              1:15.62Y   1:20.89  
  8 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              1:21.79    1:21.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moran, Rian               14 NTRO-ST              1:06.20Y   1:21.42  
 10 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              1:22.83    1:21.52  
 11 Turner, Mallory           14 TXLA-ST              1:24.56    1:22.38  
 12 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST              1:23.54    1:22.94  
 13 Sansano, Glory            14 WAVE-ST              1:12.93Y   1:23.55  
 14 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               1:22.42    1:24.34  
 15 Schneider, Ava            14 WWAC-ST              1:18.07    1:27.05  
 16 Didier, Emma              13 SASA-ST              1:22.20    1:28.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carpenter, Anna           13 NTRO-ST              1:25.13    1:30.09  
 18 Schanlaub, Emerson        14 AAAA-ST              1:25.15    1:30.32  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               2:50.22    2:47.47  
     1:18.06  2:47.47                                                      
  2 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              2:49.99    2:47.81  
     1:16.57  2:47.81                                                      
  3 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST              2:51.40    2:48.27  
     1:23.94  2:48.27                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST              2:50.77    2:48.51  
     1:20.78  2:48.51                                                      
  5 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               2:51.60    2:48.73  
     1:20.96  2:48.73                                                      
  6 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              2:50.82    2:48.84  
     1:21.31  2:48.84                                                      
  7 Aschenbeck, Anna          14 VTAC-ST              2:50.18    2:49.49  
     1:22.64  2:49.49                                                      
  8 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               2:52.49    2:51.67  
     1:20.09  2:51.67                                                      
B - Final
  9 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              2:53.62    2:47.94  
 10 Horton, Scotia            13 NTRO-ST              2:53.12    2:50.58  
     1:18.25  2:50.58                                                      
 11 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              3:00.48    2:58.32  
     1:26.06  2:58.32                                                      
 12 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              2:58.38    2:58.39  
     1:26.74  2:58.39                                                      
 13 King, Kate                13 AAAA-ST              3:00.20    2:59.22  
     1:26.80  2:59.22                                                      
 14 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               2:54.41    2:59.30  
     1:24.48  2:59.30                                                      
 15 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               2:56.02    3:02.24  
     1:26.51  3:02.24                                                      
 16 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            3:01.27    3:09.25  
     1:29.43  3:09.25                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaroszewski, Mia          14 SASA-ST              2:32.56Y   2:49.99  
  2 Aschenbeck, Anna          14 VTAC-ST              2:49.88    2:50.18  
     1:23.13  2:50.18                                                      
  3 Martin, Kirra             13 TST-ST               2:49.91    2:50.22  
     1:20.15  2:50.22                                                      
  4 Schroeder, Amanda         14 AAAA-ST              2:50.16    2:50.46  
     1:20.52  2:50.46                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Trinity           14 WLOO-ST              2:51.21    2:50.77  
     1:21.45  2:50.77                                                      
  6 Doughty, Nora             13 NTRO-ST              2:54.68    2:50.82  
     1:20.70  2:50.82                                                      
  7 Sun, Amber                13 NTRO-ST              2:50.09    2:51.40  
     1:25.65  2:51.40                                                      
  8 Liu, Kylie                14 ASC-ST               2:48.46    2:51.60  
     1:23.65  2:51.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               2:52.84    2:52.49  
     1:22.14  2:52.49                                                      
 10 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              2:53.45    2:52.62  
     1:21.21  2:52.62                                                      
 11 Horton, Scotia            13 NTRO-ST              2:50.57    2:53.12  
     1:20.23  2:53.12                                                      
 12 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              2:53.43    2:53.62  
     1:21.22  2:53.62                                                      
 13 Tyler, Madelyn            13 WWAC-ST              2:59.80    2:53.79  
     1:21.94  2:53.79                                                      
 14 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               2:56.13    2:54.41  
     1:21.68  2:54.41                                                      
 15 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              2:49.18    2:55.08  
     1:21.74  2:55.08                                                      
 16 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               2:59.20    2:56.02  
     1:23.74  2:56.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglas, Khloe            14 NTRO-ST              2:57.64    2:56.05  
     1:21.48  2:56.05                                                      
 18 Garza, Valeria            13 MSC-ST               2:31.68Y   2:56.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Revis, Alanna             14 SYS-ST               3:00.46    2:56.52  
     1:23.78  2:56.52                                                      
 20 May, Kylie                13 NTRO-ST              2:56.79    2:58.38  
     1:26.35  2:58.38                                                      
 21 Moran, Rian               14 NTRO-ST              2:56.38    2:58.84  
     1:23.07  2:58.84                                                      
 22 Lopez, Mia                14 NTRO-ST              2:59.71    2:59.23  
     1:25.87  2:59.23                                                      
 23 King, Kate                13 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:00.20  
     1:29.23  3:00.20                                                      
 24 Browning, Maggie          14 LSAC-ST              2:59.36    3:00.48  
     1:25.42  3:00.48                                                      
 25 Carpenter, Anna           13 NTRO-ST              2:54.59    3:01.24  
     1:26.50  3:01.24                                                      
 26 Grover, Kaitlyn           14 Un-Srg-ST            2:59.86    3:01.27  
     1:22.99  3:01.27                                                      
 27 Brigman, Julianna         13 AAAA-ST              3:00.74    3:03.38  
     1:29.40  3:03.38                                                      
 28 Butler, Cassie            14 ASC-ST               2:56.30    3:03.53  
     1:24.16  3:03.53                                                      
 29 Rodriguez, Ariana         13 NTRO-ST              3:00.31    3:04.31  
     1:25.34  3:04.31                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Gianna            13 VTAC-ST              5:59.82    5:47.10  
     1:18.26  2:47.98  4:31.19  5:47.10                                    
  2 Roberts, Eliza            13 WLOO-ST              5:24.24Y   5:47.78  
     1:24.72  2:53.52  4:28.11  5:47.78                                    
  3 Hasson, Hannah            14 NTRO-ST              6:13.71    5:48.76  
     1:21.14  2:46.84  4:34.58  5:48.76                                    
  4 Pifer, Lillian            14 SYS-ST               6:09.97    5:54.69  
     1:20.91  2:52.30  4:35.49  5:54.69                                    
  5 Derdeyn, Audrey           14 WLOO-ST              5:17.43Y   5:56.89  
     1:17.09  2:50.41  4:38.33  5:56.89                                    
  6 Seal, Rachel              13 WLOO-ST              6:01.66    5:57.43  
     1:25.84  2:57.73  4:39.53  5:57.43                                    
  7 Jitta, Reetu              14 NTRO-ST              6:14.98    6:08.40  
     1:21.58  2:56.49  4:46.21  6:08.40                                    
  8 Castro, Daniela           14 HSC-ST               5:37.43Y   6:08.55  
     1:25.02  2:59.08  4:47.10  6:08.55                                    
  9 Lenard, Avalee            14 SRG-ST               5:30.54Y   6:19.59  
     1:27.78  3:00.86  4:58.22  6:19.59                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:24.63    4:26.21  
     1) Hager, Averie 14                2) Didier, Emma 13                
     3) Sims, Abby 14                   4) Hager, Jaylee 14               
     1:02.57  4:26.21                                                      
  2 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         4:36.91    4:38.70  
     1) Seal, Rachel 13                 2) Roberts, Eliza 13              
     3) Derdeyn, Audrey 14              4) Nguyen, Trinity 14             
     1:11.49  4:38.70                                                      
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:38.90    4:39.45  
     1) Rodriguez, Ariana 13            2) Higgins, Sophia 14             
     3) Moran, Rian 14                  4) Doughty, Nora 13               
  6 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          4:33.74    4:48.53  
     1) Liu, Kylie 14                   2) Butler, Cassie 14              
     3) Jones, Payton 13                4) Jones, Logan 13                
     1:15.32  4:48.53                                                      
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:44.26    4:48.76  
     1) Jitta, Reetu 14                 2) Sun, Amber 13                  
     3) Lopez, Mia 14                   4) Spencer, Brooke 14             
  8 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            4:39.94    4:49.12  
     1) Tyler, Madelyn 13               2) Gwinn, Laurel 13               
     3) Meucci, Audie 13                4) Stover, Katie 13               
     1:08.71  4:49.12                                                      
  9 Lone Star Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                    4:48.15    4:51.43  
     1) Browning, Maggie 14             2) Worden, Skylar 14              
     3) Moerbe, Isabel 13               4) Brusseau, Charlotte 14         
     1:12.17  4:51.43                                                      
 10 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            5:02.69    5:03.69  
     1) Brigman, Julianna 13            2) Montejo Medina, Elena 14       
     3) Burch, Parker 14                4) Salak, Kate 13                 
     1:12.89  5:03.69                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         5:14.56    5:07.58  
     1) Nguyen, Trinity 14              2) Roberts, Eliza 13              
     3) Derdeyn, Audrey 14              4) Seal, Rachel 13                
     1:21.46  2:43.83  3:58.55  5:07.58                                    
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       5:16.69    5:12.26  
     1) Hager, Jaylee 14                2) Crouch, Presley 14             
     3) Hager, Averie 14                4) Sims, Abby 14                  
     1:16.72  2:55.00  4:03.01  5:12.26                                    
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            5:18.13    5:17.99  
     1) Horton, Scotia 13               2) Alford, Kealin 13              
     3) Doughty, Nora 13                4) Rodriguez, Ariana 13           
              2:50.32  4:08.45  5:17.99                                    
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            5:24.08    5:23.41  
     1) Hasson, Hannah 14               2) May, Kylie 13                  
     3) Higgins, Sophia 14              4) Moran, Rian 14                 
     1:18.02  2:51.24  4:13.70  5:23.41                                    
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          5:14.14    5:27.33  
     1) Butler, Cassie 14               2) Jones, Payton 13               
     3) Jones, Logan 13                 4) Liu, Kylie 14                  
     1:29.35  3:03.47  4:14.94  5:27.33                                    
  6 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            5:30.35    5:29.13  
     1) Meucci, Audie 13                2) Tyler, Madelyn 13              
     3) Stover, Katie 13                4) Schneider, Ava 14              
     1:26.50  3:00.23  4:21.82  5:29.13                                    
  7 Lone Star Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                    4:42.89    5:32.13  
     1) Brusseau, Charlotte 14          2) Worden, Skylar 14              
     3) Browning, Maggie 14             4) Moerbe, Isabel 13              
     1:18.33  2:50.83  4:14.49  5:32.13                                    
  8 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            5:37.19    5:38.73  
     1) Jackson, Meghan 13              2) Burch, Parker 14               
     3) Brigman, Julianna 13            4) Salak, Kate 13                 
     1:27.21  2:59.27  4:30.24  5:38.73                                    
  9 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     5:05.27    5:52.87  
     1) Mize, Kiersten 14               2) Rodriguez Wayman, Athena 13    
     3) Propes, Lizzie 14               4) Garza, Millie 14               
     1:28.27  3:02.31  5:52.87                                             
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST                30.32      29.48  
  2 Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST                30.74      30.29  
  3 Crouch, Kendal            15 SASA-ST                31.01      31.00  
  4 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST                31.11      31.19  
  5 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST                31.59      31.25  
  6 Modak, Anila              16 NTRO-ST                31.20      31.92  
  7 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST                31.46      31.99  
  8 Vergis, Nitya             16 LIFE-ST                31.68      32.46  
B - Final
  9 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                  32.12      31.59  
 10 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST                31.81      31.62  
 11 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST                 31.82      31.78  
 12 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST                 31.81      31.96  
 13 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST                31.80      32.02  
 14 Brooks, Annika            15 VTAC-ST                32.26      32.06  
 15 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST                31.95      32.79  
 16 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST                32.24      33.03  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST                27.93Y     30.32  
  2 Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST                29.43Y     30.74  
  3 Crouch, Kendal            15 SASA-ST                31.56      31.01  
  4 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST                31.26      31.11  
  5 Modak, Anila              16 NTRO-ST                32.63      31.20  
  6 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST                31.76      31.46  
  7 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST                31.52      31.59  
  8 Vergis, Nitya             16 LIFE-ST                28.30Y     31.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST                32.85      31.80  
 10 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST                31.25      31.81  
 10 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST                 32.35      31.81  
 12 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST                 32.60      31.82  
 13 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST                33.07      31.95  
 14 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                  32.83      32.12  
 15 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST                33.03      32.24  
 16 Brooks, Annika            15 VTAC-ST                32.09      32.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsons, Ella             16 AAAA-ST                33.72      32.30  
 18 Miller, Katelyn           15 AAAA-ST                34.34      32.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCarty, Brenna           16 AAAA-ST                32.24      32.68  
 20 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                  31.93      32.98  
 21 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST                32.63      33.12  
 22 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST                32.69      33.18  
 23 Brown, Kass               17 LSAC-ST                28.31Y     33.23  
 24 Payton, Lilly             16 AAAA-ST                32.13      33.36  
 25 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST                32.11      33.53  
 26 Escobari, Natalie         15 MSC-ST                 34.89      33.59  
 27 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST                 32.32      33.62  
 28 Henwood, Katelyn          15 SYS-ST                 34.59      33.66  
 29 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST                33.87      33.90  
 30 Going, Angela             15 CCLR-ST                34.68      33.99  
 31 Arringdale, Alaura        15 UN-1-ST                34.44      34.27  
 32 Hudson, Alice             17 WLOO-ST                33.56      34.54  
 33 Nelson, Emma              15 STSA-ST                36.05      34.90  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               1:07.18    1:06.42  
  2 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:06.56  
  3 Gamboa, Natalie           16 MSC-ST               1:07.04    1:06.67  
  4 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              1:08.44    1:06.75  
  5 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:09.85    1:07.91  
  6 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              1:09.72    1:08.60  
  7 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              1:08.47    1:08.63  
  8 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               1:09.23    1:09.63  
B - Final
  9 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              1:10.23    1:08.33  
 10 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:09.53  
 11 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              1:10.99    1:10.49  
 12 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               1:10.74    1:10.52  
 13 Brown, Kass               17 LSAC-ST              1:10.69    1:10.85  
 14 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               1:10.75    1:11.79  
 15 Crouch, Kendal            15 SASA-ST              1:10.65    1:12.28  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gamboa, Natalie           16 MSC-ST               1:10.24    1:07.04  
  2 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               1:08.30    1:07.18  
  3 Dessouky, Samar           17 AAAA-ST              1:10.38    1:08.26  
  4 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              1:09.08    1:08.44  
  5 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              1:10.28    1:08.47  
  6 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               1:08.01    1:08.55  
  7 Modak, Anila              16 NTRO-ST              1:11.89    1:08.65  
  8 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               1:10.49    1:09.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:08.87    1:09.25  
 10 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              1:09.34    1:09.72  
 11 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.90    1:09.85  
 12 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.97    1:10.09  
 13 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              1:09.37    1:10.23  
 14 Brooks, Annika            15 VTAC-ST              1:11.91    1:10.63  
 15 Crouch, Kendal            15 SASA-ST              1:09.68    1:10.65  
 16 Brown, Kass               17 LSAC-ST              1:09.22    1:10.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               1:14.54    1:10.74  
 18 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               1:11.73    1:10.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST              1:13.20    1:10.76  
 20 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              1:10.56    1:10.99  
 21 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST              1:08.86   J1:10.99  
 22 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                1:11.38    1:11.30  
 23 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              1:11.31    1:11.99  
 24 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST              1:10.75    1:12.03  
 25 Vergis, Nitya             16 LIFE-ST              1:12.77    1:12.07  
 26 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              1:12.51    1:12.81  
 26 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                1:10.57    1:12.81  
 28 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST              1:13.42    1:12.98  
 29 Parsons, Ella             16 AAAA-ST              1:16.39    1:13.97  
 30 Lehman, Veronica          15 LIFE-ST              1:12.61    1:14.56  
 31 Bazan, Kimberly           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:17.37    1:14.89  
 32 Escobari, Natalie         15 MSC-ST               1:06.80Y   1:15.42  
 33 Arringdale, Alaura        15 UN-1-ST              1:16.62    1:16.56  
 34 Tran, Kayla               16 WLOO-ST              1:16.35    1:17.56  
 35 Miller, Katelyn           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.15    1:17.79  
 36 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST              1:17.25    1:19.06  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gadbois, Elisha           18 NTRO-ST              2:26.74    2:26.00  
     1:11.44  2:26.00                                                      
  2 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              2:27.65    2:26.37  
     1:12.23  2:26.37                                                      
  3 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               2:26.16    2:27.39  
     1:11.51  2:27.39                                                      
  4 Gamboa, Natalie           16 MSC-ST               2:28.78    2:27.82  
     1:09.88  2:27.82                                                      
  5 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              2:28.64    2:27.85  
     1:11.84  2:27.85                                                      
  6 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              2:29.34    2:28.02  
     1:13.63  2:28.02                                                      
  7 Freelon, Harmonee         15 SASA-ST              2:29.74    2:31.61  
     1:09.76  2:31.61                                                      
  8 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               2:30.54    2:32.05  
     1:14.75  2:32.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fuchs, Maia               15 SRG-ST               2:30.64    2:26.48  
     1:09.42  2:26.48                                                      
 10 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST              2:30.71    2:31.79  
     1:12.90  2:31.79                                                      
 11 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              2:34.91    2:31.88  
     1:13.37  2:31.88                                                      
 12 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                2:35.14    2:33.36  
     1:12.84  2:33.36                                                      
 13 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               2:34.71    2:35.67  
     1:14.04  2:35.67                                                      
 14 Brooks, Annika            15 VTAC-ST              2:35.60    2:35.89  
     1:14.00  2:35.89                                                      
 15 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST              2:37.28    2:36.83  
     1:14.66  2:36.83                                                      
 16 McCarty, Brenna           16 AAAA-ST              2:34.01    2:38.16  
     1:15.59  2:38.16                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cui, Cynthia              15 UN-1-ST              2:28.52    2:24.98  
  2 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               2:27.71    2:26.16  
     1:11.15  2:26.16                                                      
  3 Gadbois, Elisha           18 NTRO-ST              2:32.68    2:26.74  
     1:12.38  2:26.74                                                      
  4 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              2:30.13    2:27.65  
  5 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              2:29.14    2:28.64  
     1:11.93  2:28.64                                                      
  6 Gamboa, Natalie           16 MSC-ST               2:35.05    2:28.78  
     1:11.90  2:28.78                                                      
  7 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              2:28.40    2:29.34  
  8 Freelon, Harmonee         15 SASA-ST              2:26.75    2:29.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               2:29.18    2:30.54  
 10 Fuchs, Maia               15 SRG-ST               2:34.84    2:30.64  
     1:12.34  2:30.64                                                      
 11 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST              2:11.93Y   2:30.71  
     1:13.09  2:30.71                                                      
 12 Dessouky, Samar           17 AAAA-ST              2:30.29    2:31.12  
 13 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              2:30.06    2:31.26  
     1:14.67  2:31.26                                                      
 14 Ahlgren, Macy             17 NTRO-ST              2:32.43    2:33.19  
 15 McCarty, Brenna           16 AAAA-ST              2:37.02    2:34.01  
 16 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               2:38.08    2:34.71  
     1:13.39  2:34.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              2:33.97    2:34.91  
 18 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                2:14.90Y   2:35.14  
     1:14.41  2:35.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brooks, Annika            15 VTAC-ST              2:36.97    2:35.60  
 20 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST              2:35.57    2:37.28  
     1:16.14  2:37.28                                                      
 21 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               2:30.86    2:37.99  
 22 Lehman, Veronica          15 LIFE-ST              2:37.33    2:38.74  
 23 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               2:36.85    2:40.41  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonce, Victoria           16 TXLA-ST              5:07.40    5:04.68  
     1:11.97  2:29.49  3:47.42  5:04.68                                    
  2 Cui, Cynthia              15 UN-1-ST              5:08.48    5:06.72  
     1:12.58  2:30.49  3:49.55  5:06.72                                    
  3 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              5:12.61    5:09.20  
     1:14.13  2:34.52  3:54.69  5:09.20                                    
  4 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               5:08.14    5:09.87  
     1:12.48  2:31.22  3:51.76  5:09.87                                    
  5 Reichert, Hope            15 SRG-ST               5:17.81    5:10.62  
     1:13.62  2:32.01  3:52.54  5:10.62                                    
  6 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              5:13.64    5:17.43  
     1:13.59  2:34.41  3:56.48  5:17.43                                    
  7 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              5:26.82    5:20.69  
     1:18.13  2:39.18  4:00.26  5:20.69                                    
  8 Fuchs, Maia               15 SRG-ST               6:04.05Y   5:22.53  
  9 Gamboa, Natalie           16 MSC-ST               5:31.26    5:26.03  
     1:16.30  2:40.09  4:02.21  5:26.03                                    
 10 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               5:28.74    5:27.56  
     1:16.92  2:39.39  4:03.69  5:27.56                                    
 11 Lehman, Veronica          15 LIFE-ST              5:31.04    5:30.27  
     1:20.28  2:45.84  4:11.10  5:30.27                                    
 12 Brooks, Annika            15 VTAC-ST              5:30.92    5:30.47  
     1:17.32  2:42.24  4:07.60  5:30.47                                    
 13 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST              5:31.58    5:36.23  
     1:18.72  2:45.57  4:12.32  5:36.23                                    
 14 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              5:22.90    5:36.86  
     1:18.38  2:44.12  4:11.26  5:36.86                                    
 15 Payton, Lilly             16 AAAA-ST              5:18.27    5:37.90  
     1:19.39  2:44.84  4:12.15  5:37.90                                    
 16 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                6:04.92Y   5:40.72  
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST                    NT   10:42.53  
  2 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST                   NT   11:41.09  
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST             20:55.79   20:10.96  
     1:14.80  2:34.93  3:54.59  5:15.26  6:36.17  7:57.05  9:18.35 10:40.34
    12:02.60 13:24.41 14:45.73 16:08.46 17:30.89 18:53.46 20:10.96         
  2 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST             20:36.49   20:11.92  
     1:13.68  2:33.74  3:54.15  5:14.74  6:35.92  7:57.07  9:18.30 10:40.10
    12:02.67 13:24.14 14:45.53 16:08.61 17:31.17 18:53.89 20:11.92         
  3 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST              20:41.40   20:16.40  
     1:13.09  2:33.15  3:54.02  5:15.59  6:37.86  7:59.76  9:21.02 10:42.53
    12:04.27 13:26.33 14:48.81 16:11.70 17:34.82 18:56.70 20:16.40         
  4 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST             20:51.31Y  22:12.94  
     1:17.62  2:43.62  4:11.68  5:41.49  7:10.32  8:39.30 10:10.11 11:41.09
    13:13.40 14:45.72 16:18.44 17:51.01 19:22.12 20:49.87 22:12.94         
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:15.08    1:14.04  
  2 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              1:17.96    1:15.72  
  3 Cui, Cynthia              15 UN-1-ST              1:15.95    1:17.25  
  4 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              1:17.59    1:17.65  
  5 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               1:17.83    1:17.96  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              1:18.43    1:18.01  
  7 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               1:16.48    1:18.21  
  8 Freelon, Harmonee         15 SASA-ST              1:17.71    1:19.04  
B - Final
  9 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              1:18.73    1:16.08  
 10 Baroni, Macie             15 SRG-ST               1:19.12    1:17.08  
 11 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                1:19.39    1:17.70  
 12 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              1:18.64    1:19.06  
 13 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              1:19.39    1:19.66  
 14 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                1:20.03    1:20.27  
 15 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              1:20.70    1:21.96  
 16 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST              1:19.51    1:22.60  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:17.70  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:15.81    1:15.08  
  2 Cui, Cynthia              15 UN-1-ST              1:16.67    1:15.95  
  3 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               1:16.32    1:16.48  
  4 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              1:19.55    1:17.59  
  5 Freelon, Harmonee         15 SASA-ST              1:16.84    1:17.71  
  6 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               1:17.08    1:17.83  
  7 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              1:19.03    1:17.96  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              1:17.76    1:18.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              1:22.09    1:18.64  
 10 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              1:16.50    1:18.73  
 11 Baroni, Macie             15 SRG-ST               1:20.84    1:19.12  
 12 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              1:19.53    1:19.39  
 12 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                1:21.10    1:19.39  
 14 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST              1:17.62    1:19.51  
 15 Gadbois, Elisha           18 NTRO-ST              1:23.62    1:19.74  
 16 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                1:18.70    1:20.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              1:20.37    1:20.70  
 18 Modak, Anila              16 NTRO-ST              1:23.03    1:21.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              1:17.06    1:21.67  
 20 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              1:20.12    1:22.84  
 21 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST              1:24.72    1:23.77  
 22 Dessouky, Samar           17 AAAA-ST              1:21.79    1:25.37  
 23 Reichert, Hope            15 SRG-ST               1:26.74    1:25.47  
 24 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              1:23.56    1:26.31  
 25 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST              1:26.31    1:27.21  
 26 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:25.93    1:28.27  
 27 Hudson, Alice             17 WLOO-ST              1:27.15    1:28.51  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              2:46.93    2:43.95  
     1:19.63  2:43.95                                                      
  2 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              2:48.62    2:43.96  
     1:19.55  2:43.96                                                      
  3 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              2:46.68    2:44.39  
     1:21.28  2:44.39                                                      
  4 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              2:47.62    2:45.03  
     1:21.18  2:45.03                                                      
  5 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              2:47.12    2:45.29  
     1:22.28  2:45.29                                                      
  6 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              2:44.91    2:48.64  
     1:21.10  2:48.64                                                      
  7 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              2:48.90    2:50.44  
     1:23.60  2:50.44                                                      
  8 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                2:52.90    2:53.55  
     1:24.36  2:53.55                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              2:44.71    2:44.91  
     1:21.22  2:44.91                                                      
  2 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              2:47.02    2:45.25  
     1:22.25  2:45.25                                                      
  3 Tharp, Anna               16 ASC-ST               2:44.36    2:46.67  
     1:21.45  2:46.67                                                      
  4 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              2:49.35    2:46.68  
     1:23.16  2:46.68                                                      
  5 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              2:48.20    2:46.93  
     1:22.00  2:46.93                                                      
  6 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              2:53.74    2:47.12  
     1:24.16  2:47.12                                                      
  7 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              2:46.89    2:47.62  
     1:22.71  2:47.62                                                      
  8 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              2:50.08    2:48.62  
     1:23.09  2:48.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              2:49.17    2:48.90  
     1:22.76  2:48.90                                                      
 10 Watkins, Ciernan          15 UN-ST                2:51.88    2:52.90  
     1:25.43  2:52.90                                                      
 -- Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST              2:46.05         DQ  
     1:27.94       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              1:26.52    1:26.03  
  2 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:28.47    1:26.15  
  3 Torres, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST              1:31.02    1:29.26  
  4 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST              1:28.66    1:29.49  
  5 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               1:32.29    1:30.43  
  6 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              1:30.89    1:31.77  
  7 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:31.26    1:33.79  
  8 Crouch, Kendal            15 SASA-ST              1:32.00    1:34.01  
B - Final
  9 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              1:32.41    1:31.29  
 10 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:34.80    1:31.66  
 11 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               1:32.99    1:32.88  
 12 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              1:32.37    1:33.07  
 13 Tran, Kayla               16 WLOO-ST              1:33.94    1:33.92  
 14 Brown, Kass               17 LSAC-ST              1:34.12    1:35.71  
 15 Going, Angela             15 CCLR-ST              1:36.88    1:38.00  
 16 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               1:37.28    1:41.99  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              1:28.26    1:26.52  
  2 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:28.34    1:28.47  
  3 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST              1:30.49    1:28.66  
  4 Cui, Cynthia              15 UN-1-ST              1:33.40    1:30.66  
  5 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              1:32.96    1:30.89  
  6 Torres, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST              1:30.59    1:31.02  
  7 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:32.84    1:31.26  
  8 Modak, Anila              16 NTRO-ST              1:32.44    1:31.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crouch, Kendal            15 SASA-ST              1:30.90    1:32.00  
 10 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               1:31.45    1:32.29  
 11 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              1:30.25    1:32.37  
 12 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              1:18.12Y   1:32.41  
 13 Niclair, Lauren           15 WOW-ST               1:32.98    1:32.99  
 14 Baroni, Macie             15 SRG-ST               1:36.27    1:33.58  
 15 Tran, Kayla               16 WLOO-ST              1:34.82    1:33.94  
 16 Brown, Kass               17 LSAC-ST              1:31.48    1:34.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:31.17    1:34.80  
 18 Parsons, Ella             16 AAAA-ST              1:37.99    1:35.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garfield, Evelyn          15 UN-ST                1:33.92    1:35.67  
 20 Going, Angela             15 CCLR-ST              1:37.55    1:36.88  
 21 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               1:24.23Y   1:37.28  
 22 Reichert, Hope            15 SRG-ST               1:23.96Y   1:39.30  
 23 Bazan, Kimberly           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:22.87Y   1:39.53  
 24 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST              1:38.64    1:39.97  
 25 Vergis, Nitya             16 LIFE-ST              1:25.12Y   1:41.37  
 26 Gamboa, Natalie           16 MSC-ST               1:24.37Y   1:42.85  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST              3:02.96    3:01.27  
   :53:20.00:40:00.00           1:28.11  3:01.27                           
  2 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST              3:16.84    3:13.41  
  3 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              3:10.92    3:15.22  
  4 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              3:16.17    3:15.67  
             13:20.00  5:00.00  1:34.02  3:15.67                           
  5 Hudson, Alice             17 WLOO-ST              3:20.62    3:16.93  
            :30:40.00:30:30.00  1:34.69  3:16.93                           
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST              3:12.42    3:02.96  
  2 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              3:07.99    3:10.92  
  3 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              3:16.39    3:16.17  
  4 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST              3:18.91    3:16.84  
  5 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               3:17.37    3:20.55  
     1:36.49  3:20.55                                                      
  6 Hudson, Alice             17 WLOO-ST              3:11.94    3:20.62  
  7 Brown, Kass               17 LSAC-ST              3:19.47    3:25.65  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              1:14.11    1:11.40  
  2 Gonce, Victoria           16 TXLA-ST              1:11.74    1:11.48  
  3 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              1:14.45    1:13.26  
  4 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              1:15.95    1:13.69  
  5 Baroni, Macie             15 SRG-ST               1:17.61    1:14.41  
  6 Ahlgren, Macy             17 NTRO-ST              1:15.01    1:15.31  
  7 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:16.55    1:16.73  
  8 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              1:15.61    1:17.17  
B - Final
  9 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              1:18.48    1:15.09  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee         15 SASA-ST              1:17.78    1:16.04  
 11 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:19.20    1:19.30  
 12 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              1:18.06    1:20.06  
 13 Henwood, Katelyn          15 SYS-ST               1:20.04    1:21.60  
 14 McCarty, Brenna           16 AAAA-ST              1:21.48    1:22.68  
 15 Reichert, Hope            15 SRG-ST               1:24.01    1:24.36  
 16 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST              1:24.65    1:27.93  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonce, Victoria           16 TXLA-ST              1:13.60    1:11.74  
  2 Masgras, Sidney           16 NTRO-ST              1:14.72    1:14.11  
  3 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.16    1:14.45  
  4 Ahlgren, Macy             17 NTRO-ST              1:16.00    1:15.01  
  5 Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              1:14.40    1:15.61  
  6 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              1:20.21    1:15.95  
  7 McNeill, Maddie           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.55    1:16.55  
  8 Baroni, Macie             15 SRG-ST               1:14.17    1:17.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freelon, Harmonee         15 SASA-ST              1:15.82    1:17.78  
 10 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              1:20.29    1:18.06  
 11 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              1:17.59    1:18.48  
 12 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              1:23.99    1:19.20  
 13 Henwood, Katelyn          15 SYS-ST               1:23.99    1:20.04  
 14 McCarty, Brenna           16 AAAA-ST              1:24.86    1:21.48  
 15 Reichert, Hope            15 SRG-ST               1:22.10    1:24.01  
 16 Su, Michelle              16 SASA-ST              1:11.36Y   1:24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST              1:23.38    1:25.01  
 18 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               1:20.61    1:25.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fuchs, Maia               15 SRG-ST               1:08.34Y   1:25.83  
 20 Payton, Lilly             16 AAAA-ST              1:17.98    1:25.91  
 21 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              1:25.24    1:25.93  
 22 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              1:24.41    1:26.62  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahlgren, Macy             17 NTRO-ST              2:47.11    2:47.17  
     1:19.95  2:47.17                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahlgren, Macy             17 NTRO-ST              2:50.03    2:47.11  
     1:19.33  2:47.11                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST              2:45.50    2:42.41  
     1:18.10  2:42.41                                                      
  2 Leese, Antonia            17 LSAC-ST              2:44.09    2:43.04  
     1:19.52  2:43.04                                                      
  3 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              2:47.14    2:46.61  
     1:20.09  2:46.61                                                      
  4 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              2:48.07    2:46.68  
     1:16.57  2:46.68                                                      
  5 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              2:47.68    2:50.34  
     1:18.20  2:50.34                                                      
  6 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:49.98    2:50.99  
     1:16.97  2:50.99                                                      
  7 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              2:51.22    2:53.56  
     1:21.56  2:53.56                                                      
  8 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               2:55.68    3:01.78  
     1:28.22  3:01.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              2:56.28    2:52.49  
     1:20.87  2:52.49                                                      
 10 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST              2:59.83    2:56.31  
     1:23.91  2:56.31                                                      
 11 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              2:57.16    2:56.45  
     1:23.87  2:56.45                                                      
 12 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              2:57.79    2:56.56  
     1:20.73  2:56.56                                                      
 13 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST              2:59.54    2:59.10  
     1:22.99  2:59.10                                                      
 14 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               2:57.67    2:59.34  
     1:26.29  2:59.34                                                      
 15 Torres, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST              2:59.63    2:59.86  
     1:27.44  2:59.86                                                      
 16 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              3:06.17    3:05.98  
     1:27.34  3:05.98                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leese, Antonia            17 LSAC-ST              2:48.08    2:44.09  
     1:19.28  2:44.09                                                      
  2 Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST              2:45.16    2:45.50  
     1:18.04  2:45.50                                                      
  3 Cui, Cynthia              15 UN-1-ST              2:45.77    2:45.62  
     1:17.96  2:45.62                                                      
  4 Shapley, Savannah         16 NTRO-ST              2:47.99    2:47.14  
     1:19.32  2:47.14                                                      
  5 Arizmendi, Tatyana        16 AAAA-ST              2:48.02    2:47.68  
     1:19.64  2:47.68                                                      
  6 Whatley, Abi              15 AAAA-ST              2:49.61    2:48.07  
     1:18.07  2:48.07                                                      
  7 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:47.59    2:49.98  
     1:15.75  2:49.98                                                      
  8 Svatek, Jordan            15 AAAA-ST              2:54.77    2:51.22  
     1:21.61  2:51.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baroni, Macie             15 SRG-ST               2:58.10    2:54.39  
     1:19.28  2:54.39                                                      
 10 Ralph, Addison            16 SYS-ST               2:50.77    2:55.11  
     1:23.29  2:55.11                                                      
 11 Phillips, Brooke          15 TST-ST               2:57.98    2:55.68  
     1:25.43  2:55.68                                                      
 12 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              2:53.21    2:55.88  
     1:21.13  2:55.88                                                      
 13 Dominguez, Lacey          15 LIFE-ST              2:51.77    2:56.28  
     1:20.76  2:56.28                                                      
 14 Castillo, Kylie           15 LIFE-ST              2:54.91    2:57.16  
     1:24.62  2:57.16                                                      
 15 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               2:55.73    2:57.67  
     1:22.29  2:57.67                                                      
 16 Desanno, Sonja            15 VTAC-ST              2:32.88Y   2:57.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reichert, Hope            15 SRG-ST               2:53.38    2:58.40  
     1:22.53  2:58.40                                                      
 18 Hasson, Bella             15 NTRO-ST              2:58.16    2:58.86  
     1:23.84  2:58.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Broughton, Becca          15 WAVE-ST              2:34.53Y   2:59.54  
 20 Torres, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST              2:28.91Y   2:59.63  
     1:26.29  2:59.63                                                      
 21 Hand, Emily               15 CCLR-ST              2:28.27Y   2:59.83  
     1:26.01  2:59.83                                                      
 22 Kraan, Miranda            16 PLAT-ST              2:29.02Y   3:00.89  
 23 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              2:33.78Y   3:06.17  
 24 Krystyniak, Caleigh       16 WWAC-ST              2:34.72Y   3:06.24  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Kylar          16 SRG-ST               5:29.93Y   6:09.55  
     1:22.35  2:59.42  4:47.05  6:09.55                                    
  2 Johnson, Annemarie        15 GOLD-ST              6:02.96    6:13.41  
     1:22.26  2:52.53  4:50.11  6:13.41                                    
 -- Pickens, Rachel           16 NTRO-ST              5:52.28         DQ  
     1:20.30  2:54.48  4:34.07       DQ                                    
 -- Vanderweele, Holly        15 WAVE-ST              6:14.07         DQ  
     1:19.31  2:47.64  4:31.30       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:36.83    4:32.92  
     1) Arizmendi, Tatyana 16           2) McNeill, Maddie 15             
     3) Dessouky, Samar 17              4) Whatley, Abi 15                
     1:08.49  4:32.92                                                      
  3 Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                            4:28.73    4:39.26  
     1) Fuchs, Maia 15                  2) Baroni, Macie 15               
     3) Hutchison, Kylar 16             4) Reichert, Hope 15              
     1:07.16  4:39.26                                                      
  5 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             4:47.26    4:47.09  
     1) Castillo, Kylie 15              2) Lehman, Veronica 15            
     3) Vergis, Nitya 16                4) Dominguez, Lacey 15            
     1:11.77  4:47.09                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            5:14.97    5:09.53  
     1) Whatley, Abi 15                 2) Torres, Sophia 15              
     3) McNeill, Maddie 15              4) Dessouky, Samar 17             
     1:15.43  2:44.83  4:02.13  5:09.53                                    
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            5:15.68    5:13.10  
     1) Shapley, Savannah 16            2) Masgras, Sidney 16             
     3) Ahlgren, Macy 17                4) Modak, Anila 16                
     1:17.70  2:51.57  4:04.73  5:13.10                                    
  3 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             5:34.47    5:32.18  
     1) Dominguez, Lacey 15             2) Castillo, Kylie 15             
     3) Vergis, Nitya 16                4) Lehman, Veronica 15            
     1:17.73  2:48.87  4:19.42  5:32.18                                    
 
Girls 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McGlathery, Hannah        15 GOLD-ST              1:10.99    1:09.25  
  2 Lunsford, Caroline        15 GOLD-ST              1:10.99    1:09.89  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST                35.33      34.15  
  2 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST                35.48      34.28  
  3 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                  35.96      35.28  
  4 Williams, Daylen          10 LSAC-ST                36.26      35.91  
  5 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                35.27      36.59  
  5 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST                36.30      36.59  
  7 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                35.16      36.65  
  8 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST                36.42      37.03  
B - Final
  9 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST                37.64      36.81  
 10 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST                37.69      36.82  
 11 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST                38.05      37.48  
 12 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST                 37.32      37.70  
 13 Ashley, Cole              10 TXLA-ST                37.38      37.79  
 14 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST                37.80      37.84  
 15 Carmichael, Matthew       10 WLOO-ST                38.06      37.99  
 16 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                38.47      38.04  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                   NT      37.06  
  2 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST                   NT      37.28  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                32.75Y     35.16  
  2 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                36.59      35.27  
  3 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST                36.04      35.33  
  4 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST                35.95      35.48  
  5 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                  37.88      35.96  
  6 Williams, Daylen          10 LSAC-ST                34.59Y     36.26  
  7 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST                37.90      36.30  
  8 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST                36.63      36.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST                 39.62      37.32  
 10 Ashley, Cole              10 TXLA-ST                37.75      37.38  
 11 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST                35.84      37.64  
 12 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST                37.92      37.69  
 13 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST                37.33      37.80  
 14 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST                37.14      38.05  
 15 Carmichael, Matthew       10 WLOO-ST                39.72      38.06  
 16 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                38.26      38.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST                38.80     J38.47  
 18 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST                40.76      38.87  
 18 Helm, Alex                 9 AAAA-ST                39.28      38.87  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Dahlgren, Weston           9 UN-1-ST                42.40      39.06  
 21 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST                39.14      39.12  
 21 Tubbs, Cayden             10 LSAC-ST                38.75      39.12  
 23 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST                 39.21      39.21  
 24 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST                 41.34      39.28  
 25 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST                38.42      39.38  
 26 Miller, Cade               9 AAAA-ST                38.85      39.48  
 27 Treffiletti, Dylan        10 NTRO-ST                39.18      39.65  
 28 de Vries, Kyle             8 AAAA-ST                40.37      40.05  
 29 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST                40.01      40.20  
 30 Alfaro, Sean               9 HPAC-ST                42.54      40.24  
 31 Cavazos, Cason             9 Un-Srg-ST              37.03Y     40.50  
 32 Cross, Liam                9 YMCA-ST                40.53      40.96  
 33 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST                 40.00      41.01  
 34 Isiguzo, Nikhil           10 AAAA-ST                40.54      41.10  
 35 Escobar, Felipe            9 HPAC-ST                42.44      41.18  
 36 Deaton, Jackson            8 NTRO-ST                41.29      41.52  
 37 Brooks, Oliver            10 AAAA-ST                41.45      41.85  
 38 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST                40.20      42.02  
 39 Schaefer, Isaac            8 NTRO-ST                43.40      42.26  
 40 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST                40.11      42.27  
 40 Magee, Bryce               8 NTRO-ST                41.27      42.27  
 42 Dalley, Jacob             10 AAAA-ST                42.00      42.85  
 43 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST                41.97      43.08  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST              1:18.62    1:16.47  
  2 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              1:19.78    1:18.00  
  3 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               1:20.68    1:19.27  
  4 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST              1:23.44    1:20.68  
  5 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST              1:22.24    1:22.01  
  6 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                1:22.94    1:22.77  
  7 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST              1:24.04    1:25.01  
  8 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST              1:24.20    1:25.81  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST              1:26.39    1:22.28  
 10 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST               1:24.83    1:22.44  
 11 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST              1:26.54    1:23.79  
 12 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST              1:26.57    1:26.36  
 13 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST               1:25.81    1:26.66  
 14 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               1:25.79    1:27.04  
 15 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST              1:26.38    1:27.65  
 16 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST              1:25.68    1:28.81  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST              1:23.33    1:18.62  
  2 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              1:22.69    1:19.78  
  3 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               1:20.43    1:20.68  
  4 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST              1:27.15    1:22.24  
  5 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                1:24.23    1:22.94  
  6 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST              1:24.67    1:23.44  
  7 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST              1:24.14    1:24.04  
  8 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST              1:25.11    1:24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST               1:33.55    1:24.83  
 10 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST              1:23.99    1:25.68  
 11 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               1:16.18Y   1:25.79  
 12 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST               1:36.45    1:25.81  
 13 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST              1:30.07    1:26.38  
 14 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST              1:27.96    1:26.39  
 15 Ashley, Cole              10 TXLA-ST              1:28.18    1:26.52  
 16 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST              1:19.78Y   1:26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST              1:25.65    1:26.57  
 18 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              1:27.87    1:26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST              1:31.61    1:28.65  
 20 Miller, Cade               9 AAAA-ST              1:25.43    1:28.97  
 21 Helm, Alex                 9 AAAA-ST              1:32.83    1:30.01  
 22 Dahlgren, Weston           9 UN-1-ST              1:35.27    1:30.16  
 23 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST              1:34.94    1:30.29  
 24 Treffiletti, Dylan        10 NTRO-ST              1:30.02    1:30.44  
 25 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST              1:35.72    1:31.47  
 26 Alpatov, Misha             8 NTRO-ST              1:38.08    1:31.68  
 27 Williams, Daylen          10 LSAC-ST              1:18.72Y   1:31.92  
 28 Poropat, Lincoln           9 TXLA-ST              1:34.46    1:32.24  
 29 Brooks, Oliver            10 AAAA-ST              1:39.20    1:32.25  
 30 Castro, Sebastian         10 HSC-ST               1:36.87    1:32.26  
 31 de Vries, Kyle             8 AAAA-ST              1:27.54    1:32.34  
 32 Tubbs, Cayden             10 LSAC-ST              1:35.30    1:32.58  
 33 Escobar, Felipe            9 HPAC-ST              1:38.02    1:32.99  
 34 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST              1:35.46    1:33.12  
 35 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST              1:32.68    1:33.43  
 36 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST              1:31.44    1:34.17  
 37 Deaton, Jackson            8 NTRO-ST              1:37.48    1:34.29  
 38 Cavazos, Cason             9 Un-Srg-ST            1:26.99Y   1:37.70  
 39 Dalley, Jacob             10 AAAA-ST              1:37.41    1:42.23  
 40 Gates, Logan               9 MSC-ST               1:39.36    1:43.15  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              2:52.34    2:49.64  
     1:22.43  2:49.64                                                      
  2 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST              2:52.40    2:49.97  
     1:22.09  2:49.97                                                      
  3 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST              2:53.45    2:52.31  
     1:23.70  2:52.31                                                      
  4 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST              2:56.41    2:55.18  
     1:26.68  2:55.18                                                      
  5 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               2:54.20    2:59.88  
     1:25.95  2:59.88                                                      
  6 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST              3:07.35    3:07.53  
     1:30.11  3:07.53                                                      
  7 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               3:05.89    3:08.66  
     1:31.95  3:08.66                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              2:54.65    2:52.34  
  2 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST              2:52.12    2:52.40  
     1:25.39  2:52.40                                                      
  3 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST              3:07.34    2:53.45  
     1:27.59  2:53.45                                                      
  4 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               2:52.06    2:54.20  
     1:24.32  2:54.20                                                      
  5 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST              3:07.17    2:56.41  
     1:27.25  2:56.41                                                      
  6 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               3:02.96    3:05.89  
     1:30.10  3:05.89                                                      
  7 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST              3:02.02    3:07.35  
     1:29.90  3:07.35                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              7:10.20Y   5:57.52  
     1:22.61  2:56.08  4:28.98  5:57.52                                    
  2 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               6:17.17    6:05.21  
     1:23.95  2:58.53  4:35.17  6:05.21                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrock, Logi             10 TXLA-ST                41.65      39.42  
  2 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                40.41      41.46  
  3 Carmichael, Matthew       10 WLOO-ST                44.00      41.89  
  4 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST                 44.54      43.78  
  5 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST                45.09      44.23  
  6 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST                44.70      44.53  
  7 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST                 45.04      44.59  
  8 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST                44.59      44.61  
B - Final
  9 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                47.56      45.93  
 10 Treffiletti, Dylan        10 NTRO-ST                45.76      46.01  
 11 Cavazos, Cason             9 Un-Srg-ST              47.76      46.23  
 12 Christensen, Alrik         9 NTRO-ST                46.98      46.75  
 13 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST                48.00      47.01  
 14 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST                 48.73      47.33  
 15 Dahlgren, Weston           9 UN-1-ST                48.75      49.55  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                46.82      40.41  
  2 Schrock, Logi             10 TXLA-ST                43.20      41.65  
  3 Carmichael, Matthew       10 WLOO-ST                44.31      44.00  
  4 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST                 45.00      44.54  
  4 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST                45.72      44.54  
  6 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST                44.95      44.59  
  7 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST                46.14      44.70  
  8 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST                 43.62      45.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST                43.94      45.09  
 10 Treffiletti, Dylan        10 NTRO-ST                47.77      45.76  
 11 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST                45.76      45.83  
 12 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                44.52Y     46.28  
 13 Christensen, Alrik         9 NTRO-ST                49.44      46.98  
 14 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                38.88Y     47.56  
 15 Ashley, Cole              10 TXLA-ST                47.36      47.58  
 16 Cavazos, Cason             9 Un-Srg-ST              47.87      47.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 de Vries, Kyle             8 AAAA-ST                46.33      47.85  
 18 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST                47.09      48.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deaton, Jackson            8 NTRO-ST                48.22      48.12  
 20 Cross, Liam                9 YMCA-ST                49.92      48.33  
 21 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST                 48.41      48.73  
 22 Dahlgren, Weston           9 UN-1-ST                47.92      48.75  
 23 Helm, Alex                 9 AAAA-ST                49.47      48.95  
 24 Gonzalez, Amori           10 MSC-ST                 53.72      49.03  
 25 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST                50.65      49.61  
 26 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST                52.63      49.63  
 26 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST                52.93      49.63  
 28 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST                54.27      49.89  
 29 Schaefer, Isaac            8 NTRO-ST                47.97      50.00  
 30 Magee, Bryce               8 NTRO-ST                48.63      50.17  
 31 Castro, Sebastian         10 HSC-ST                 51.51      50.18  
 32 McNeill, Owen              9 AAAA-ST                52.93      50.35  
 33 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST                48.53      50.70  
 34 St. Lawrence, Conner      10 SYS-ST                 46.88Y     51.78  
 35 Brooks, Oliver            10 AAAA-ST                53.30      51.96  
 36 Bushur, Luke              10 WWAC-ST                53.14      52.78  
 37 Tubbs, Cayden             10 LSAC-ST                50.44      54.13  
 38 Ramanathan, Arjun          9 WLOO-ST                55.21      54.24  
 39 Poropat, Lincoln           9 TXLA-ST                51.28      54.69  
 40 Marek, Luke                7 SRG-ST                 55.29      56.23  
 -- Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST                43.66         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               1:30.13    1:28.79  
  2 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST              1:33.43    1:30.94  
  3 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST              1:32.43    1:32.26  
  4 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              1:35.02    1:34.58  
  5 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              1:37.43    1:36.17  
  6 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST              1:37.22    1:38.73  
  7 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST              1:37.68    1:39.74  
 -- Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST              1:38.91         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST               1:40.14    1:38.55  
 10 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST              1:43.96    1:38.72  
 11 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST              1:44.74    1:39.13  
 12 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST              1:41.79    1:40.71  
 13 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST              1:40.55    1:41.44  
 14 Deaton, Jackson            8 NTRO-ST              1:45.69    1:42.11  
 15 Cavazos, Cason             9 Un-Srg-ST            1:46.17    1:44.54  
 16 Dahlgren, Weston           9 UN-1-ST              1:43.74    1:46.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               1:31.15    1:30.13  
  2 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST              1:39.14    1:32.43  
  3 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST              1:34.50    1:33.43  
  4 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST              1:38.07    1:35.02  
  5 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST              1:35.37    1:37.22  
  6 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              1:36.96    1:37.43  
  7 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST              1:39.12    1:37.68  
  8 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST              1:36.82Y   1:38.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST               1:36.74    1:40.14  
 10 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST              1:41.74    1:40.55  
 11 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST              1:46.02    1:41.79  
 12 Alpatov, Misha             8 NTRO-ST              1:48.96    1:42.50  
 13 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST              1:29.35Y   1:43.15  
   :13:20.00:20:00.00  1:43.15                                             
 14 de Vries, Kyle             8 AAAA-ST              1:39.46    1:43.62  
 15 Dahlgren, Weston           9 UN-1-ST              1:45.33    1:43.74  
 16 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST              1:37.90Y   1:43.96  
            :27:50.00:28:20.00  1:43.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST              1:41.23    1:44.74  
 18 Deaton, Jackson            8 NTRO-ST              1:44.56    1:45.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cavazos, Cason             9 Un-Srg-ST            1:34.93Y   1:46.17  
 20 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST               1:48.71    1:47.19  
 21 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST              1:46.14    1:47.69  
 22 Castro, Sebastian         10 HSC-ST               1:52.80    1:48.13  
 23 McNeill, Owen              9 AAAA-ST              1:50.44    1:49.00  
 24 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST              1:44.15    1:49.23  
 25 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST              1:39.55Y   1:49.54  
 26 Cross, Liam                9 YMCA-ST              1:35.09Y   1:49.71  
 27 Helm, Alex                 9 AAAA-ST              1:53.69    1:52.12  
 28 Magee, Bryce               8 NTRO-ST              1:50.68    1:55.36  
 -- Schaefer, Isaac            8 NTRO-ST              1:47.65         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrock, Logi             10 TXLA-ST                46.24      45.90  
  2 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST                49.02      46.58  
  3 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST                 48.19      48.11  
  4 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST                50.95      50.49  
  5 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST                51.65      51.48  
  6 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                51.60      52.30  
  7 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST                51.15      52.32  
  8 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST                51.57      52.49  
B - Final
  9 Poropat, Lincoln           9 TXLA-ST                54.11      52.61  
 10 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST                 53.58      52.75  
 11 Miller, Cade               9 AAAA-ST                54.11      53.04  
 12 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST                53.65      53.11  
 13 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                  55.19      54.00  
 14 Carmichael, Matthew       10 WLOO-ST                55.84      55.17  
 15 Ashley, Cole              10 TXLA-ST                54.97      55.99  
 16 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST                55.73      58.14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrock, Logi             10 TXLA-ST                48.35      46.24  
  2 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST                 51.31      48.19  
  3 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST                47.34      49.02  
  4 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST                53.64      50.95  
  5 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST                50.64      51.15  
  6 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST                46.09Y     51.57  
  7 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                49.83      51.60  
  8 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST                57.03      51.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST                 50.99      53.58  
 10 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST                55.72      53.65  
 11 Poropat, Lincoln           9 TXLA-ST                54.82      54.11  
 11 Miller, Cade               9 AAAA-ST                53.16      54.11  
 13 Ashley, Cole              10 TXLA-ST                57.78      54.97  
 14 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                  54.02      55.19  
 15 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST                53.79      55.73  
 16 Carmichael, Matthew       10 WLOO-ST                55.67      55.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST                52.86      56.19  
 18 Ramanathan, Arjun          9 WLOO-ST                55.77      56.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST                59.43      56.52  
 20 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST                 57.60      56.68  
 21 Treffiletti, Dylan        10 NTRO-ST                58.47      57.07  
 22 Helm, Alex                 9 AAAA-ST                56.87      59.03  
 23 Schaefer, Isaac            8 NTRO-ST                59.65    1:01.08  
 24 Marquez, Jacob            10 YMCA-ST                59.60    1:04.68  
 -- Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                45.75Y        DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrock, Logi             10 TXLA-ST              1:44.12    1:39.61  
  2 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST              1:41.62    1:40.24  
  3 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               1:47.29    1:43.38  
  4 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST               1:47.46    1:47.38  
  5 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST              1:51.45    1:52.38  
  6 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST              1:56.87    1:55.83  
  7 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST              1:55.21    1:55.84  
  8 Poropat, Lincoln           9 TXLA-ST              1:54.08    1:58.49  
B - Final
  9 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST              1:58.61    1:54.68  
 10 Ramanathan, Arjun          9 WLOO-ST              1:57.44    1:54.83  
 11 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST              2:00.38    1:58.51  
 12 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST              2:01.05    1:59.00  
 13 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                2:03.73    1:59.11  
 14 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST              1:57.43    2:00.42  
 15 Marquez, Jacob            10 YMCA-ST              2:00.54    2:00.62  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST              1:44.22    1:41.62  
  2 Schrock, Logi             10 TXLA-ST              1:45.15    1:44.12  
  3 Brown, Dalton             10 HSC-ST               1:46.56    1:47.29  
  4 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST               1:48.75    1:47.46  
  5 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST              1:53.16    1:51.45  
  6 Poropat, Lincoln           9 TXLA-ST              1:54.98    1:54.08  
  7 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST              1:52.77    1:55.21  
  8 Beers, Grady               9 YMCA-ST              1:58.02    1:56.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alpatov, Misha             8 NTRO-ST              1:58.25    1:57.14  
 10 Ozanus, Alex              10 NTRO-ST              1:53.91    1:57.43  
 11 Ramanathan, Arjun          9 WLOO-ST              2:02.57    1:57.44  
 12 Miller, Cade               9 AAAA-ST              1:54.91    1:58.09  
 13 Meinen, Landon            10 NTRO-ST              2:04.12    1:58.61  
 14 Cary, Tristan              8 AAAA-ST              2:05.95    2:00.38  
 15 Marquez, Jacob            10 YMCA-ST              2:04.19    2:00.54  
 16 Magee, Burke              10 TXLA-ST              1:55.21    2:01.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                1:59.93    2:03.73  
 18 Deaton, Jackson            8 NTRO-ST              2:08.66    2:08.72  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST                39.38      37.21  
  2 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST                40.84      39.44  
  3 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST                41.28      39.59  
  4 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                40.27      39.90  
  5 Svatek, Miles             10 AAAA-ST                41.88      40.24  
  6 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST                40.13      41.29  
  7 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST                43.73      43.89  
  8 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST                43.21      44.42  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                44.17      41.25  
 10 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST                44.27      41.63  
 11 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST                 45.10      43.80  
 12 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST                44.08      44.69  
 13 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                44.91      45.47  
 14 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                  45.06      45.57  
 15 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST                44.49      45.74  
 16 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST                46.19      46.07  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST                40.94      39.38  
  2 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST                42.62      40.13  
  3 Derdeyn, Cade             10 WLOO-ST                41.86      40.27  
  4 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST                41.15      40.84  
  5 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST                42.29      41.28  
  6 Svatek, Miles             10 AAAA-ST                42.41      41.88  
  7 Nicholl, River             9 AAAA-ST                45.57      43.21  
  8 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST                44.09      43.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wishy, Ramsey             10 WWAC-ST                49.96      44.08  
 10 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST                43.98      44.17  
 11 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST                45.68      44.27  
 12 Didier, Nathan             9 SASA-ST                43.58      44.49  
 13 Ollestad, Graham           9 LSAC-ST                41.76Y     44.91  
 14 Zou, Suman                10 UN-ST                  40.61Y     45.06  
 15 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST                 42.89      45.10  
 16 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST                51.41      46.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks, Oliver            10 AAAA-ST                47.70      47.92  
 18 Treffiletti, Dylan        10 NTRO-ST                51.13      48.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Cade               9 AAAA-ST                48.12      48.87  
 20 Hamm, William             10 ASC-ST                 40.85Y     48.88  
 21 Crisp, William             9 SASA-ST                47.92      50.51  
 22 Short, Slayde             10 SRG-ST                 51.04      51.14  
 23 Yazdani, Jaylen           10 WAVE-ST                44.69Y     54.88  
 -- Tubbs, Cayden             10 LSAC-ST                45.62Y        DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svatek, Miles             10 AAAA-ST              1:36.43    1:32.96  
  2 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              1:37.28    1:34.15  
  3 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST              1:37.59    1:36.24  
  4 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST              1:39.29    1:38.41  
  5 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST              1:44.20    1:40.19  
  6 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST              1:50.77    1:45.46  
  7 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST              1:46.28    1:51.18  
 -- Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               1:37.02         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svatek, Miles             10 AAAA-ST              1:24.09Y   1:36.43  
  2 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               1:36.63    1:37.02  
  3 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              1:39.04    1:37.28  
  4 Shapiro, Ezrah             8 COTA-ST              1:40.94    1:37.59  
  5 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST              1:44.96    1:39.29  
  6 Yazvin, Denis              8 HPAC-ST              1:42.94    1:44.20  
  7 Durkin, Tyler              8 AAAA-ST              1:46.11Y   1:46.28  
  8 Smith, Sawyer             10 UN-1-ST              1:48.92    1:50.77  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST              3:11.34    3:05.86  
     1:30.39  3:05.86                                                      
  2 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST              3:14.17    3:10.66  
     1:32.74  3:10.66                                                      
  3 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST              3:30.31    3:26.28  
     1:39.22  3:26.28                                                      
  4 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST              3:38.15    3:32.11  
     1:35.92  3:32.11                                                      
 -- Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              3:26.93         DQ  
     1:33.57       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Kai               10 AQTX-ST              3:22.82    3:11.34  
     1:31.61  3:11.34                                                      
  2 May, Jacob                10 NTRO-ST              3:23.67    3:14.17  
     1:37.55  3:14.17                                                      
  3 Mueller, Jake              9 NTRO-ST              3:28.99    3:26.93  
     1:37.13  3:26.93                                                      
  4 Poordod, Austin            8 AQSA-ST              3:33.59    3:30.31  
     1:42.35  3:30.31                                                      
  5 Specjal, Henry             9 CAA-ST               3:30.54    3:32.52  
     1:43.07  3:32.52                                                      
  6 Henneke, Jonathan         10 NTRO-ST              3:31.36    3:38.15  
     1:44.98  3:38.15                                                      
  7 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               3:38.79    3:40.57  
     1:47.66  3:40.57                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:34.11    2:34.16  
     1) Nicholl, River 9                2) de Vries, Kyle 8               
     3) Brooks, Oliver 10               4) Svatek, Miles 10               
     1:14.59  2:34.16                                                      
  6 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:28.23   x2:32.41  
     1) May, Jacob 10                   2) Treffiletti, Dylan 10          
     3) Mueller, Jake 9                 4) Henneke, Jonathan 10           
     1:15.26  2:32.41                                                      
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:42.13   x2:42.06  
     1) Meinen, Landon 10               2) Magee, Bryce 8                 
     3) Deaton, Jackson 8               4) Ozanus, Alex 10                
     1:20.88  2:42.06                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:57.20    3:04.98  
     1) de Vries, Kyle 8                2) Nicholl, River 9               
     3) Svatek, Miles 10                4) Dalley, Jacob 10               
     1:37.41  3:04.98                                                      
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:55.20   x2:58.30  
     1) Mueller, Jake 9                 2) Ozanus, Alex 10                
     3) Henneke, Jonathan 10            4) May, Jacob 10                  
     1:39.56  2:58.30                                                      
  6 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         3:10.99    3:05.14  
     1) Magee, Burke 10                 2) Schrock, Logi 10               
     3) Ashley, Cole 10                 4) Poropat, Lincoln 9             
     1:34.18  3:05.14                                                      
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:13.91   x3:12.20  
     1) Treffiletti, Dylan 10           2) Schaefer, Isaac 8              
     3) Alpatov, Misha 8                4) Magee, Bryce 8                 
     1:42.02  3:12.20                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST                31.43      31.12  
  2 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST                32.34      31.95  
  3 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST                32.84      32.22  
  4 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST                32.24      32.34  
  5 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST                32.94      32.66  
  6 Bays, Jackson             12 SYS-ST                 32.90      32.89  
  7 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST                32.74      33.01  
  8 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST                32.40      33.02  
B - Final
  9 Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST                33.68      33.26  
 10 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST                33.61      33.53  
 11 Tyler, Luke               12 WOW-ST                 34.13      33.61  
 12 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST                33.93      34.10  
 13 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                33.79      34.13  
 14 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST                33.67      34.37  
 15 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST                33.69      34.65  
 16 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST                33.43      34.92  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST                32.68      31.43  
  2 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST                32.96      32.24  
  3 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST                32.70      32.34  
  4 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST                32.80      32.40  
  5 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST                34.34      32.74  
  6 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST                33.17      32.84  
  7 Bays, Jackson             12 SYS-ST                 35.07      32.90  
  8 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST                32.76      32.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST                33.10      33.43  
 10 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST                34.07      33.61  
 11 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST                32.86      33.67  
 12 Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST                33.13      33.68  
 13 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST                35.05      33.69  
 14 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                35.97      33.79  
 15 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST                32.66      33.93  
 16 Tyler, Luke               12 WOW-ST                 34.91      34.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beers, Noah               12 YMCA-ST                34.63      34.39  
 18 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST                34.88      34.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST                33.95      34.92  
 20 Bauman, Jackson           12 YMCA-ST                34.81      35.06  
 21 Nguyen, Jayden            12 WLOO-ST                34.40      35.30  
 22 Isiguzo, Raj              12 AAAA-ST                35.88      35.33  
 23 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST                36.43      35.41  
 24 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST                35.81      35.52  
 25 Maine, Andrew             11 TST-ST                 36.62      35.55  
 26 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST                 34.46      35.59  
 27 Tregeagle, Austin         11 UN-1-ST                35.66      35.61  
 28 Acosta, Brayden           12 WLOO-ST                32.59Y     35.65  
 29 Wood, Cooper              12 WWAC-ST                35.09      35.69  
 30 Davis, Jadon              12 AAAA-ST                35.32      35.77  
 31 Peacock, Braden           11 TXLA-ST                35.16      35.89  
 32 Pak, Aidan                11 AAAA-ST                36.09      36.26  
 32 Didier, Elijah            11 SASA-ST                32.19Y     36.26  
 34 Flynt, Trevor             12 AAAA-ST                36.04      36.29  
 35 Pascual, Zian             12 HPAC-ST                36.88      36.75  
 36 Goodson, Adam             11 SRG-ST                 36.68      37.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              1:08.55    1:08.19  
  2 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST              1:09.24    1:08.99  
  3 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              1:09.00    1:09.52  
  4 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST              1:11.45    1:10.56  
  5 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:11.79    1:11.08  
  6 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.45    1:11.60  
  7 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST              1:13.54    1:12.40  
  8 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.11    1:17.38  
B - Final
  9 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.73    1:13.02  
 10 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST              1:14.41    1:13.10  
 11 Nguyen, Jayden            12 WLOO-ST              1:15.12    1:13.37  
 12 Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST              1:14.85    1:13.50  
 13 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST              1:14.65    1:13.51  
 14 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST              1:15.03    1:14.01  
 15 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST              1:16.13    1:15.30  
 16 Maine, Andrew             11 TST-ST               1:16.30    1:18.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              1:13.32    1:08.55  
  2 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              1:11.23    1:09.00  
  3 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST              1:11.41    1:09.24  
  4 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST              1:10.61    1:11.45  
  5 Alisangco, JT             12 AAAA-ST              1:11.06    1:11.61  
  6 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:10.94    1:11.79  
  7 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.10    1:12.45  
  8 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST              1:12.32    1:12.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.98    1:13.11  
 10 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST              1:12.23    1:13.54  
 11 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.23    1:13.73  
 12 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST              1:13.08    1:14.41  
 13 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST              1:15.27    1:14.65  
 14 Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST              1:15.79    1:14.85  
 15 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST              1:15.29    1:15.03  
 16 Nguyen, Jayden            12 WLOO-ST              1:13.61    1:15.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST              1:20.03    1:16.13  
 18 Maine, Andrew             11 TST-ST               1:17.99    1:16.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bays, Jackson             12 SYS-ST               1:18.97    1:16.39  
 20 Tyler, Luke               12 WOW-ST               1:16.40    1:16.54  
 21 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST              1:17.79    1:16.72  
 22 Davis, Jadon              12 AAAA-ST              1:19.63    1:17.22  
 23 Wood, Cooper              12 WWAC-ST              1:20.97    1:17.29  
 24 Peacock, Braden           11 TXLA-ST              1:17.59    1:17.41  
 25 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST              1:16.85    1:18.21  
 26 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST              1:17.82    1:18.26  
 27 Bauman, Jackson           12 YMCA-ST              1:18.81    1:18.27  
 28 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST              1:20.96    1:18.41  
 29 Tregeagle, Austin         11 UN-1-ST              1:17.61    1:18.58  
 30 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST              1:15.19    1:19.11  
 31 Beers, Noah               12 YMCA-ST              1:19.20    1:19.44  
 32 Flynt, Trevor             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.22    1:19.68  
 33 Pascual, Zian             12 HPAC-ST              1:09.92Y   1:20.69  
 34 Isiguzo, Raj              12 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:21.73  
 35 Pak, Aidan                11 AAAA-ST              1:20.34    1:22.54  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              2:32.39    2:31.62  
     1:11.37  2:31.62                                                      
  2 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              2:32.47    2:31.89  
     1:14.22  2:31.89                                                      
  3 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST              2:33.99    2:33.41  
     1:13.08  2:33.41                                                      
  4 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              2:34.66    2:34.66  
     1:16.52  2:34.66                                                      
  5 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              2:36.03    2:35.54  
     1:15.36  2:35.54                                                      
  6 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST              2:35.69    2:36.65  
     1:15.47  2:36.65                                                      
  7 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              2:37.48    2:37.50  
     1:16.49  2:37.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bedo, Andy                12 WAVE-ST              2:37.87    2:36.69  
     1:18.17  2:36.69                                                      
 10 Dessouky, Samy            11 AAAA-ST              2:44.84    2:37.06  
     1:18.27  2:37.06                                                      
 11 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              2:41.26    2:46.27  
     1:19.54  2:46.27                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              2:34.64    2:32.39  
     1:12.86  2:32.39                                                      
  2 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              2:35.61    2:32.47  
     1:14.24  2:32.47                                                      
  3 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST              2:17.68Y   2:33.91  
  4 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST              2:32.86    2:33.99  
     1:13.75  2:33.99                                                      
  5 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              2:38.42    2:34.66  
     1:15.94  2:34.66                                                      
  6 Alisangco, JT             12 AAAA-ST              2:39.49    2:35.46  
     1:15.20  2:35.46                                                      
  7 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST              2:36.31    2:35.69  
     1:14.25  2:35.69                                                      
  8 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              2:39.02    2:36.03  
     1:14.72  2:36.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              2:33.78    2:37.48  
     1:16.20  2:37.48                                                      
 10 Bedo, Andy                12 WAVE-ST              2:43.26    2:37.87  
     1:19.18  2:37.87                                                      
 11 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              2:41.19    2:41.26  
     1:18.83  2:41.26                                                      
 12 Dessouky, Samy            11 AAAA-ST              2:44.22    2:44.84  
     1:20.91  2:44.84                                                      
 13 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               2:33.92    2:48.81  
     1:07.01  2:48.81                                                      
 -- Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST              2:40.91         DQ  
     1:18.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST              5:24.79    5:25.21  
     1:17.24  2:41.99  4:07.01  5:25.21                                    
  2 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              5:36.08    5:29.70  
     1:19.37  2:44.00  4:09.14  5:29.70                                    
  3 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              5:41.84    5:34.66  
     1:18.97  2:43.65  4:10.86  5:34.66                                    
  4 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               5:47.87    5:49.44  
     1:22.77  2:52.59  4:22.23  5:49.44                                    
  5 Nguyen, Jayden            12 WLOO-ST              5:48.65    5:51.79  
     1:24.73  2:55.82  4:25.17  5:51.79                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                36.21      35.35  
  2 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST                36.60      35.56  
  3 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST                36.88      36.01  
  4 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST                36.94      37.04  
  5 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST                 37.49      37.28  
  6 Tyler, Luke               12 WOW-ST                 37.95      38.23  
  7 Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST                38.21      38.25  
  8 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST                39.62      39.91  
B - Final
  9 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST                40.25      38.60  
 10 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST                39.99      39.00  
 11 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST                 41.74      40.89  
 12 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST                41.15      40.99  
 13 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST                42.17      41.21  
 14 Maine, Andrew             11 TST-ST                 42.24      41.82  
 15 Tregeagle, Austin         11 UN-1-ST                42.71      41.96  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                37.05      36.21  
  2 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST                37.36      36.60  
  3 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST                42.04      36.88  
  4 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST                37.41      36.94  
  5 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST                 38.21      37.49  
  6 Tyler, Luke               12 WOW-ST                 39.28      37.95  
  7 Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST                39.38      38.21  
  8 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST                37.48      38.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST                38.81      39.62  
 10 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST                35.85Y     39.71  
 11 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST                40.20      39.99  
 12 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST                42.06      40.14  
 13 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST                39.89      40.25  
 14 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST                40.89      41.08  
 15 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST                41.79      41.15  
 16 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST                40.77      41.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerritos, Angel           11 AAAA-ST                42.02      41.34  
 18 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST                 39.91      41.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST                42.06      41.89  
 20 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST                41.79      42.17  
 21 Maine, Andrew             11 TST-ST                 42.22      42.24  
 22 Goodson, Adam             11 SRG-ST                 43.31      42.44  
 23 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST                41.43      42.51  
 24 Tregeagle, Austin         11 UN-1-ST                41.49      42.71  
 25 Bays, Jackson             12 SYS-ST                 41.41      42.92  
 26 Sanchez, Marcus           12 NTRO-ST                43.32      43.86  
 27 Acosta, Brayden           12 WLOO-ST                40.29      43.88  
 28 Gomez, Tomas              11 NTRO-ST                43.59      44.06  
 29 Boughaleb Hassani, Majd   11 NTRO-ST                43.29      44.27  
 -- Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST                38.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.29    1:18.72  
  2 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              1:21.43    1:20.42  
  3 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              1:23.81    1:23.59  
  4 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST              1:23.72    1:24.87  
  5 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST              1:26.71    1:25.12  
  6 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST              1:26.40    1:25.69  
  7 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST              1:26.85    1:26.33  
  8 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              1:26.11    1:32.05  
B - Final
  9 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               1:27.71    1:24.78  
 10 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST               1:28.01    1:26.48  
 11 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST              1:28.34    1:27.35  
 12 Nguyen, Jayden            12 WLOO-ST              1:30.80    1:28.04  
 13 Tregeagle, Austin         11 UN-1-ST              1:30.02    1:30.12  
 14 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST              1:31.43    1:33.10  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              1:21.02    1:18.29  
  2 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              1:22.99    1:21.43  
  3 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST              1:27.08    1:23.72  
  4 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              1:23.29    1:23.81  
  5 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:23.94    1:24.51  
  6 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               1:24.25    1:25.75  
  7 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              1:23.84    1:26.11  
  8 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST              1:26.01    1:26.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herreno, Samuel           11 AAAA-ST              1:25.79    1:26.71  
 10 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST              1:31.47    1:26.85  
 11 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               1:25.91    1:27.71  
 12 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST               1:27.04    1:28.01  
 13 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST              1:27.61    1:28.34  
 14 Tregeagle, Austin         11 UN-1-ST              1:28.72    1:30.02  
 15 Nguyen, Jayden            12 WLOO-ST              1:32.04    1:30.80  
 16 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST              1:33.19    1:31.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauman, Jackson           12 YMCA-ST              1:31.36    1:31.54  
 18 Maine, Andrew             11 TST-ST               1:32.98    1:31.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST              1:28.58    1:33.30  
 20 Goodson, Adam             11 SRG-ST               1:33.47    1:34.38  
 21 Gomez, Tomas              11 NTRO-ST              1:34.23    1:37.12  
 -- Xue, Eric                 11 NTRO-ST              1:24.44         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              3:01.16    2:58.47  
     1:28.15  2:58.47                                                      
  2 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST              3:02.06    3:00.16  
     1:29.29  3:00.16                                                      
  3 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               3:02.33    3:00.49  
     1:29.38  3:00.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alisangco, JT             12 AAAA-ST              2:56.66    2:58.19  
     1:28.71  2:58.19                                                      
  2 Kaiser, Parker            11 AAAA-ST              2:57.05    3:01.16  
     1:31.36  3:01.16                                                      
  3 Hwang, Joshua             11 NTRO-ST              3:01.44    3:02.06  
     1:31.27  3:02.06                                                      
  4 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               2:37.32Y   3:02.33  
     1:30.29  3:02.33                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST                40.99      40.16  
  2 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST                40.98      40.87  
  3 Alisangco, JT             12 AAAA-ST                41.62      41.08  
  4 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST                41.99      42.23  
  5 Davis, Jadon              12 AAAA-ST                43.39      43.00  
  6 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST                43.21      43.72  
  7 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST                43.68      44.48  
  8 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST                43.78      44.53  
B - Final
  9 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST                 43.96      43.72  
 10 Beeler, Brigham           11 SYS-ST                 44.08      45.15  
 11 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST                44.18      45.16  
 12 Hart, Ace                 12 CAA-ST                 46.79      45.56  
 13 Wood, Cooper              12 WWAC-ST                46.59      46.54  
 14 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST                45.11      47.65  
 15 Isiguzo, Raj              12 AAAA-ST                48.72      48.56  
 16 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST                47.18      49.69  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST                41.62      40.98  
  2 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST                48.62      40.99  
  3 Alisangco, JT             12 AAAA-ST                42.86      41.62  
  4 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST                43.28      41.99  
  5 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST                44.22      43.21  
  6 Davis, Jadon              12 AAAA-ST                44.88      43.39  
  7 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST                40.03Y     43.68  
  8 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST                45.17      43.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST                 43.98      43.96  
 10 Beeler, Brigham           11 SYS-ST                 42.56Y     44.08  
 11 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST                45.88      44.18  
 12 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST                46.38      45.11  
 13 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST                46.94      46.00  
 14 Wood, Cooper              12 WWAC-ST                46.96      46.59  
 15 Hart, Ace                 12 CAA-ST                 46.81      46.79  
 16 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST                46.97      47.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isiguzo, Raj              12 AAAA-ST                47.93      48.72  
 18 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                42.53Y     48.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bedo, Andy                12 WAVE-ST                48.05      48.90  
 20 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST                46.60      49.43  
 21 Flynt, Trevor             12 AAAA-ST                48.31      49.55  
 22 Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST                48.12      49.92  
 23 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST                46.95      52.47  
 -- Hyink, Owen               11 AQTX-ST                48.27         DQ  
 -- Beers, Noah               12 YMCA-ST                47.09         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              1:33.50    1:28.88  
  2 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST              1:31.88    1:30.82  
  3 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              1:32.20    1:31.13  
  4 Davis, Jadon              12 AAAA-ST              1:33.93    1:32.81  
  5 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST              1:33.45    1:33.52  
  6 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST               1:37.02    1:38.32  
  7 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              1:38.21    1:38.81  
  8 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:37.49    1:39.26  
B - Final
  9 Hart, Ace                 12 CAA-ST               1:40.34    1:35.87  
 10 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              1:38.68    1:36.00  
 11 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST              1:41.08    1:39.58  
 12 Beers, Noah               12 YMCA-ST              1:41.92    1:41.81  
 13 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST              1:51.54    1:47.99  
 14 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST              1:46.71    1:50.91  
 -- Hyink, Owen               11 AQTX-ST              1:42.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST              1:32.51    1:31.88  
  2 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              1:33.15    1:32.20  
  3 Alisangco, JT             12 AAAA-ST              1:32.45    1:33.37  
  4 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST              1:32.69    1:33.45  
  5 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              1:33.07    1:33.50  
  6 Davis, Jadon              12 AAAA-ST              1:36.69    1:33.93  
  7 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST               1:37.29    1:37.02  
  8 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:36.75    1:37.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              1:42.43    1:38.21  
 10 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              1:28.57Y   1:38.68  
 11 Hart, Ace                 12 CAA-ST               1:45.04    1:40.34  
 12 Lewis, Atticus            12 WLOO-ST              1:41.13    1:41.08  
 13 Beers, Noah               12 YMCA-ST              1:42.06    1:41.92  
 14 Hyink, Owen               11 AQTX-ST              1:43.66    1:42.18  
 15 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST              1:41.90    1:42.43  
 16 Cerritos, Angel           11 AAAA-ST              1:41.40    1:42.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isiguzo, Raj              12 AAAA-ST              1:45.67    1:43.68  
 18 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST              1:43.80    1:46.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andresakis, Jayden        12 NTRO-ST              1:43.62    1:50.72  
 20 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST              1:44.81    1:51.54  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              3:12.51    3:12.83  
     1:33.99  3:12.83                                                      
  2 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              3:17.04    3:12.91  
     1:34.69  3:12.91                                                      
  3 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST              3:15.24    3:15.87  
     1:33.93  3:15.87                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              3:16.56    3:12.51  
     1:34.22  3:12.51                                                      
  2 Xu, Bryan                 12 AAAA-ST              3:14.57    3:15.24  
     1:33.96  3:15.24                                                      
  3 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              3:28.56    3:17.04  
     1:38.76  3:17.04                                                      
 -- Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST              3:18.18         DQ  
     1:37.36       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST                35.37      33.67  
  2 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST                 34.56      35.50  
  3 Acosta, Brayden           12 WLOO-ST                36.56      36.90  
  4 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST                37.49      37.39  
  5 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST                 38.11      38.01  
  6 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                39.06      38.25  
  7 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST                 38.47      38.65  
  8 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST                39.04      42.92  
B - Final
  9 Bays, Jackson             12 SYS-ST                 39.60      37.98  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST                 35.47      34.56  
  2 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST                41.41      35.37  
  3 Acosta, Brayden           12 WLOO-ST                40.92      36.56  
  4 Barichovich, Adrian       12 HPAC-ST                37.70      37.49  
  5 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST                 39.84      38.11  
  6 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST                 38.77      38.47  
  7 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST                40.77      39.04  
  8 Tegtmeier III, Philip     12 NTRO-ST                39.04      39.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bays, Jackson             12 SYS-ST                 41.62      39.60  
 10 Cerritos, Angel           11 AAAA-ST                39.94      41.28  
 -- Henson, Jett              12 RUSH-ST                39.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.60    1:17.76  
  2 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              1:20.04    1:18.10  
  3 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              1:23.65    1:20.93  
  4 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               1:20.01    1:23.67  
  5 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              1:25.51    1:25.35  
  6 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:27.35    1:26.42  
  7 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               1:29.68    1:29.86  
  8 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST              1:30.80    1:31.26  
B - Final
  9 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST              1:31.96    1:30.99  
 10 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST               1:34.05    1:31.18  
 11 Bedo, Andy                12 WAVE-ST              1:37.01    1:41.85  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.84    1:18.60  
  2 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               1:23.78    1:20.01  
  3 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.59    1:20.04  
  4 Chang, Asher              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.46    1:21.54  
  5 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              1:15.85Y   1:23.65  
  6 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              1:28.14    1:25.51  
  7 Morris, Rowan             12 TXLA-ST              1:26.55    1:27.35  
  8 Fyda, Nolan               12 WOW-ST               1:31.62    1:29.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Luc               11 WLOO-ST              1:31.86    1:30.80  
 10 Maya, Luca                12 NTRO-ST              1:33.07    1:31.96  
 11 Wang, Ryan                12 CAA-ST               1:22.85Y   1:34.05  
 12 Bedo, Andy                12 WAVE-ST              1:17.86Y   1:37.01  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              2:56.85    2:55.90  
     1:23.22  2:55.90                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              3:00.49    2:56.85  
     1:22.73  2:56.85                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              3:01.93    2:49.31  
     1:20.10  2:49.31                                                      
  2 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              2:52.86    2:49.35  
     1:22.44  2:49.35                                                      
  3 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               2:48.58    2:51.20  
     1:21.01  2:51.20                                                      
  4 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              2:54.33    2:51.38  
     1:20.03  2:51.38                                                      
  5 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              2:54.15    2:53.32  
     1:21.11  2:53.32                                                      
  6 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST              2:54.84    2:54.69  
     1:24.56  2:54.69                                                      
  7 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              2:59.61    2:55.16  
     1:26.82  2:55.16                                                      
  8 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              2:58.88    2:57.63  
     1:21.53  2:57.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              3:06.68    3:02.63  
     1:27.78  3:02.63                                                      
 10 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST              3:05.27    3:05.01  
     1:26.96  3:05.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               2:55.47    2:48.58  
     1:20.49  2:48.58                                                      
  2 Funaro, Aarez             12 NTRO-ST              2:55.78    2:52.86  
     1:26.09  2:52.86                                                      
  3 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              3:00.61    2:54.15  
     1:22.93  2:54.15                                                      
  4 Condron, Kellen           11 NTRO-ST              2:53.76    2:54.33  
     1:24.17  2:54.33                                                      
  5 Magee, Odin               11 NTRO-ST              2:57.16    2:54.84  
     1:24.92  2:54.84                                                      
  6 Ewan, Holden              12 CCSS-ST              3:00.50    2:56.36  
     1:20.30  2:56.36                                                      
  7 Hasson, Colton            11 NTRO-ST              3:02.38    2:58.88  
     1:23.92  2:58.88                                                      
  8 Phan, Dylan               11 NTRO-ST              2:58.58    2:59.61  
     1:28.16  2:59.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capps, Clark              12 AAAA-ST              2:54.89    3:01.93  
     1:26.39  3:01.93                                                      
 10 Marti, Carl               12 TXLA-ST              3:01.61    3:02.91  
     1:31.96  3:02.91                                                      
 11 Brooks, Clark             11 AAAA-ST              3:07.36    3:05.27  
     1:30.26  3:05.27                                                      
 12 Ognoskie, Gavin           11 NTRO-ST              3:00.60    3:06.68  
     1:31.64  3:06.68                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozanus, Oliver            12 NTRO-ST              6:38.03    6:09.41  
     1:29.81  2:58.09  4:47.59  6:09.41                                    
  2 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST               6:26.85    6:16.52  
     1:25.37  3:04.93  4:57.58  6:16.52                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:11.20    2:09.23  
     1) Magee, Odin 11                  2) Hasson, Colton 11              
     3) Andresakis, Jayden 12           4) Ozanus, Oliver 12              
     1:05.91  2:09.23                                                      
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:13.88    2:10.92  
     1) Phan, Dylan 11                  2) Condron, Kellen 11             
     3) Hwang, Joshua 11                4) Xue, Eric 11                   
     1:05.65  2:10.92                                                      
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'D'            2:09.09    2:11.25  
     1) Davis, Jadon 12                 2) Dessouky, Samy 11              
     3) Xu, Bryan 12                    4) Capps, Clark 12                
     1:07.22  2:11.25                                                      
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                 NT    2:18.49  
     1) Kaiser, Parker 11               2) Flynt, Trevor 12               
     3) Pak, Aidan 11                   4) Alisangco, JT 12               
     1:10.31  2:18.49                                                      
  5 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         2:23.09    2:19.57  
     1) Lewis, Atticus 12               2) Martin, Luc 11                 
     3) Acosta, Brayden 12              4) Nguyen, Jayden 12              
     1:09.69  2:19.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:30.93    2:23.73  
     1) Tegtmeier III, Philip 12        2) Chang, Asher 12                
     3) Funaro, Aarez 12                4) Ozanus, Oliver 12              
     1:16.64  2:23.73                                                      
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:28.47    2:35.64  
     1) Capps, Clark 12                 2) Xu, Bryan 12                   
     3) Cerritos, Angel 11              4) Dessouky, Samy 11              
     1:22.41  2:35.64                                                      
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:39.69    2:36.25  
     1) Phan, Dylan 11                  2) Ognoskie, Gavin 11             
     3) Magee, Odin 11                  4) Andresakis, Jayden 12          
     1:25.28  2:36.25                                                      
  4 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         2:44.61    2:52.80  
     1) Acosta, Brayden 12              2) Martin, Luc 11                 
     3) Lewis, Atticus 12               4) Nguyen, Jayden 12              
     1:34.46  2:52.80                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Matthew          13 LSAC-ST                28.91      27.74  
  2 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST                29.39      28.37  
  3 McDonald, Kieran          14 WOW-ST                 29.07      28.94  
  4 Estrada, Aaron            14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     29.31      29.24  
  5 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST                29.63      29.32  
  6 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST                29.53      29.36  
  7 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST                 28.98      29.44  
  8 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST                29.37      29.70  
B - Final
  9 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST                29.85      29.18  
 10 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST                30.18      29.22  
 11 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST                30.05      29.53  
 12 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST                29.76      29.71  
 13 Guzman, Daryl             14 NTRO-ST                29.67      29.84  
 14 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST                29.66      29.94  
 15 Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST                29.99      29.99  
 16 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST                30.09      30.17  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Matthew          13 LSAC-ST                25.96Y     28.91  
  2 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST                 33.65      28.98  
  3 McDonald, Kieran          14 WOW-ST                 26.12Y     29.07  
  4 Estrada, Aaron            14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     29.87      29.31  
  5 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST                29.58      29.37  
  6 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST                30.19      29.39  
  7 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST                29.90      29.53  
  8 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST                29.55      29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST                29.77      29.66  
 10 Guzman, Daryl             14 NTRO-ST                29.88      29.67  
 11 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST                30.82      29.76  
 12 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST                30.58      29.85  
 13 Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST                29.51      29.99  
 14 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST                29.86      30.05  
 15 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST                30.28      30.09  
 16 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST                31.98      30.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moser, Levi               13 SYS-ST                 30.78      30.22  
 18 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST                 30.37      30.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST                 30.23      30.45  
 19 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST                30.05      30.45  
 21 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST                30.65      30.46  
 22 Sanchez, Lucas            14 NTRO-ST                29.96      30.54  
 23 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST                30.67      30.56  
 24 Alpatov, Daniel           14 NTRO-ST                30.17      30.65  
 25 Schaefer, Luke            13 NTRO-ST                30.31      30.76  
 26 Makarevich, Yaraslau      14 NTRO-ST                30.87      30.80  
 27 Gonzales, Nate            13 WLOO-ST                31.35      30.96  
 28 Tonn, Nate                13 CAA-ST                 30.28      31.05  
 29 Meinen, Nikolay           13 NTRO-ST                30.44      31.07  
 30 Tort-Negron, Caleb        14 TST-ST                 31.95      31.12  
 31 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST                31.81      31.20  
 32 Namkung, Adam             13 TST-ST                 29.07Y     31.27  
 33 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST                33.00      31.29  
 34 Key, Marshall             13 NTRO-ST                31.48      31.35  
 35 Waddles, Barrett          14 HPAC-ST                30.65      31.41  
 36 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST                30.87      31.46  
 37 Hebert, Tyler             14 LSAC-ST                28.42Y     31.59  
 38 Cyphers Bell, Kameron     14 AAAA-ST                31.62      31.70  
 39 Campbell, Caeden          13 CAA-ST                 32.16      31.80  
 40 Aaron IV, Will            13 SASA-ST                31.94      31.97  
 41 Fenton, Wyatt             14 COTA-ST                33.01      32.05  
 42 Tsukerman, Max            14 AQTX-ST                31.60      32.12  
 42 Fitzgerald, Jack          14 SASA-ST                32.40      32.12  
 44 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST                 31.84      32.14  
 45 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST                32.14      32.24  
 46 Bratton, Connor           13 TST-ST                 32.09      32.29  
 47 Baek, Jordan              13 WLOO-ST                32.93      32.59  
 48 Roan, Brennan             13 SRG-ST                 33.89      32.62  
 49 Wright, Ayden             14 SRG-ST                 32.88      32.63  
 50 Helm, Cael                13 NTRO-ST                34.20      32.95  
 51 Porter, Dominick          13 AAAA-ST                32.25      33.00  
 52 Montejo Medina, Julian    13 AAAA-ST                32.65      33.07  
 53 Mendoza, Aaron            14 AAAA-ST                31.83      33.37  
 54 Hill, Parker              13 WLOO-ST                33.86      33.43  
 55 Borel, Truett             13 NTRO-ST                34.23      33.44  
 56 Wadley, Chase             13 LSAC-ST                32.00      33.48  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.07    1:00.94  
  2 Garcia, Marcelo           13 Un-Mic's-ST          1:03.95    1:03.00  
  3 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              1:04.56    1:03.69  
  4 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              1:04.66    1:04.02  
  5 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               1:03.58    1:04.05  
  6 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               1:04.55    1:04.17  
  7 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.75    1:04.27  
  8 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               1:04.78    1:04.64  
B - Final
  9 Gonzales, Nate            13 WLOO-ST              1:05.89    1:04.60  
 10 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              1:05.41    1:04.69  
 11 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              1:05.82    1:04.88  
 12 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              1:05.94    1:05.43  
 13 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              1:05.30    1:05.79  
 14 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST              1:05.88    1:05.83  
 15 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               1:06.05    1:06.24  
 16 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST              1:05.49    1:06.33  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              1:04.90    1:01.64  
  2 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST              1:05.45    1:02.72  
  3 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              1:05.07    1:03.07  
  4 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST              1:08.03    1:03.11  
  5 Moser, Levi               13 SYS-ST               1:05.04    1:03.58  
  5 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               1:04.76    1:03.58  
  7 Garcia, Marcelo           13 Un-Mic's-ST          1:06.55    1:03.95  
  8 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               1:04.67    1:04.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              1:05.17    1:04.56  
 10 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              1:05.12    1:04.66  
 11 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.90    1:04.75  
 12 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               1:06.62    1:04.78  
 13 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              1:05.97    1:05.30  
 14 Buckner, Tysen            14 AAAA-ST              1:04.99    1:05.36  
 15 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              1:04.88    1:05.41  
 16 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.25    1:05.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              1:05.30    1:05.62  
 18 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              1:06.53    1:05.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST              1:05.75    1:05.88  
 20 Gonzales, Nate            13 WLOO-ST              1:07.36    1:05.89  
 21 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              1:07.84    1:05.94  
 22 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               1:06.82    1:06.05  
 23 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST              1:06.23    1:06.10  
 24 Schaefer, Luke            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:06.12  
 25 Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.72    1:06.23  
 26 Sykora Luna, Lev          13 Un-Mic's-ST          1:07.92    1:06.67  
 27 Shelton, Jonah            14 CCLR-ST              1:08.21    1:06.82  
 28 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST              1:05.87    1:06.92  
 29 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              1:05.05    1:07.08  
 30 Tonn, Nate                13 CAA-ST               1:09.76    1:07.10  
 31 Meinen, Nikolay           13 NTRO-ST              1:07.63    1:07.12  
 32 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              1:06.53    1:07.16  
 33 Alpatov, Daniel           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.63    1:07.34  
 34 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.50    1:07.47  
 34 Namkung, Adam             13 TST-ST               1:11.50    1:07.47  
 36 Makarevich, Yaraslau      14 NTRO-ST              1:10.06    1:07.70  
 37 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              1:07.80    1:07.81  
 38 Sanchez, Lucas            14 NTRO-ST              1:07.13    1:08.51  
 39 Tsukerman, Max            14 AQTX-ST              1:09.61    1:08.70  
 40 Hebert, Tyler             14 LSAC-ST                59.44Y   1:08.95  
 41 Fabozzi, Rocco            13 WLOO-ST              1:13.78    1:09.06  
 42 Bratton, Connor           13 TST-ST               1:08.57    1:09.23  
 43 Baek, Jordan              13 WLOO-ST              1:11.78    1:09.28  
 44 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST               1:09.91    1:09.29  
 45 Aaron IV, Will            13 SASA-ST              1:13.09    1:09.57  
 46 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              1:12.34    1:09.76  
 47 Montejo Medina, Julian    13 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:10.06  
 48 Hill, Parker              13 WLOO-ST              1:12.01    1:10.39  
 49 Cyphers Bell, Kameron     14 AAAA-ST              1:09.48    1:10.67  
 50 Waddles, Barrett          14 HPAC-ST              1:07.90    1:10.90  
 51 Fenton, Wyatt             14 COTA-ST              1:12.41    1:11.23  
 52 Roan, Brennan             13 SRG-ST               1:04.42Y   1:11.59  
 53 Campbell, Caeden          13 CAA-ST               1:12.31    1:11.83  
 54 Wadley, Chase             13 LSAC-ST              1:13.14    1:12.35  
 55 Fitzgerald, Jack          14 SASA-ST              1:13.47    1:13.09  
 56 Helm, Cael                13 NTRO-ST              1:12.26    1:13.23  
 57 Porter, Dominick          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.65    1:13.28  
 58 Mendoza, Aaron            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.68    1:14.63  
 59 Borel, Truett             13 NTRO-ST              1:14.60    1:14.72  
 60 Tort-Negron, Caleb        14 TST-ST               1:12.82    1:15.62  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               2:19.29    2:17.92  
     1:06.65  2:17.92                                                      
  1 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              2:22.43    2:17.92  
     1:07.61  2:17.92                                                      
  3 Martin, Duncan            14 LSAC-ST              2:22.94    2:19.19  
     1:07.09  2:19.19                                                      
  4 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               2:22.01    2:19.27  
     1:07.90  2:19.27                                                      
  5 Estrada, Aaron            14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:20.24    2:19.83  
     1:06.69  2:19.83                                                      
  6 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              2:22.58    2:19.99  
     1:05.53  2:19.99                                                      
  7 Moser, Levi               13 SYS-ST               2:22.42    2:20.30  
     1:06.75  2:20.30                                                      
  8 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              2:20.37    2:21.34  
     1:06.53  2:21.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Morales, Matthew          13 LSAC-ST              2:22.95    2:21.36  
     1:08.47  2:21.36                                                      
 10 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               2:23.09    2:22.14  
     1:07.47  2:22.14                                                      
 11 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      13 WLOO-ST              2:23.90    2:22.62  
     1:08.05  2:22.62                                                      
 12 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              2:23.87    2:23.37  
     1:11.41  2:23.37                                                      
 13 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              2:23.03    2:23.97  
     1:10.49  2:23.97                                                      
 14 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              2:23.68    2:25.45  
     1:10.40  2:25.45                                                      
 15 Buckner, Tysen            14 AAAA-ST              2:24.28    2:26.02  
     1:11.41  2:26.02                                                      
 16 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST              2:24.50    2:27.85  
     1:12.08  2:27.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrens, Brandon          14 TXLA-ST              2:24.07    2:17.88  
     1:05.99  2:17.88                                                      
  2 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               2:23.62    2:19.29  
     1:09.43  2:19.29                                                      
  3 Estrada, Aaron            14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:25.03    2:20.24  
     1:07.28  2:20.24                                                      
  4 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              2:22.57    2:20.37  
     1:07.21  2:20.37                                                      
  5 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               2:25.68    2:22.01  
     1:07.82  2:22.01                                                      
  6 Moser, Levi               13 SYS-ST               2:26.16    2:22.42  
     1:09.17  2:22.42                                                      
  7 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              2:21.65    2:22.43  
     1:10.37  2:22.43                                                      
  8 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              2:21.08    2:22.58  
     1:07.36  2:22.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Duncan            14 LSAC-ST              2:26.74    2:22.94  
     1:10.79  2:22.94                                                      
 10 Morales, Matthew          13 LSAC-ST              2:22.40    2:22.95  
     1:07.54  2:22.95                                                      
 11 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              2:30.24    2:23.03  
     1:09.67  2:23.03                                                      
 12 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               2:29.72    2:23.09  
     1:07.08  2:23.09                                                      
 13 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              2:28.20    2:23.68  
     1:09.20  2:23.68                                                      
 14 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              2:25.27    2:23.87  
     1:10.55  2:23.87                                                      
 15 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      13 WLOO-ST              2:21.95    2:23.90  
     1:08.08  2:23.90                                                      
 16 Buckner, Tysen            14 AAAA-ST              2:05.48Y   2:24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST              2:25.73    2:24.50  
     1:10.23  2:24.50                                                      
 18 Gonzales, Nate            13 WLOO-ST              2:28.41    2:25.54  
     1:11.54  2:25.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meinen, Nikolay           13 NTRO-ST              2:28.81    2:25.77  
     1:11.35  2:25.77                                                      
 19 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              2:24.95    2:25.77  
     1:09.73  2:25.77                                                      
 21 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              2:26.05    2:25.94  
     1:12.87  2:25.94                                                      
 22 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               2:26.53    2:26.11  
     1:12.45  2:26.11                                                      
 23 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              2:29.03    2:26.24  
     1:12.57  2:26.24                                                      
 23 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST              2:24.73    2:26.24  
     1:11.12  2:26.24                                                      
 25 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              2:23.46    2:26.32  
     1:11.38  2:26.32                                                      
 26 Hebert, Tyler             14 LSAC-ST              2:10.27Y   2:26.58  
 27 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST              2:31.76    2:26.65  
     1:10.41  2:26.65                                                      
 28 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              2:28.48    2:26.74  
     1:11.23  2:26.74                                                      
 29 Bratton, Connor           13 TST-ST               2:31.13    2:30.09  
     1:11.93  2:30.09                                                      
 30 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST              2:25.21    2:30.32  
     1:11.45  2:30.32                                                      
 31 Helm, Cael                13 NTRO-ST              2:31.43    2:32.14  
     1:13.24  2:32.14                                                      
 32 Baek, Jordan              13 WLOO-ST              2:31.34    2:33.37  
     1:13.14  2:33.37                                                      
 33 Tonn, Nate                13 CAA-ST               2:31.41    2:37.24  
     1:17.41  2:37.24                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST              5:19.17    4:49.80  
     1:07.87  2:22.08  3:36.82  4:49.80                                    
  2 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              5:02.45    4:53.12  
     1:10.75  2:25.50  3:40.36  4:53.12                                    
  3 Moser, Levi               13 SYS-ST               5:02.56    4:57.89  
     1:08.72  2:24.83  3:41.96  4:57.89                                    
  4 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST              5:41.17Y   5:00.56  
     1:11.00  2:27.58  3:44.59  5:00.56                                    
  5 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              5:15.60    5:02.02  
     1:13.24  2:29.98  3:47.23  5:02.02                                    
  6 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               5:05.18    5:02.64  
     1:12.98  2:30.65  3:49.59  5:02.64                                    
  7 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              5:18.12    5:04.74  
     1:12.76  2:31.79  3:49.26  5:04.74                                    
  8 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               5:07.91    5:05.67  
     1:13.07  2:30.55  3:50.44  5:05.67                                    
  9 Meinen, Nikolay           13 NTRO-ST              5:09.32    5:06.94  
     1:12.21  2:33.01  3:52.27  5:06.94                                    
 10 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST               5:09.36    5:07.61  
     1:13.62  2:32.78  3:51.45  5:07.61                                    
 11 Pickens, Nico             13 HPAC-ST              5:15.15    5:09.07  
     1:11.60  2:32.37  3:53.55  5:09.07                                    
 12 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              5:20.29    5:12.39  
     1:10.81  2:31.38  3:53.54  5:12.39                                    
 13 Helm, Cael                13 NTRO-ST              5:13.68    5:23.25  
     1:15.13  2:35.64  3:57.76  5:23.25                                    
 14 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST              5:21.74    5:25.65  
     1:13.26  2:37.36  4:04.45  5:25.65                                    
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Walker         13 ASC-ST                    NT   10:20.43  
  2 Wadley, Chase             13 LSAC-ST                   NT   11:21.53  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Walker         13 ASC-ST              20:18.91   19:18.54  
     1:12.32  2:30.66  3:48.42  5:07.01  6:25.69  7:43.98  9:02.38 10:20.43
    11:38.26 12:55.86 14:13.81 15:31.70 16:49.02 18:06.23 19:18.54         
  2 Helm, Cael                13 NTRO-ST             20:06.74   20:43.16  
     1:13.71  2:35.01  3:58.27  5:21.29  6:45.42  8:08.89  9:33.06 10:57.03
    12:20.36 13:44.63 15:07.63 16:32.57 17:57.24 19:21.12 20:43.16         
  3 Wadley, Chase             13 LSAC-ST             20:21.97   21:32.06  
     1:17.67  2:41.77  4:07.84  5:34.28  7:00.78  8:27.86  9:54.96 11:21.53
    12:48.81 14:17.78 15:45.81 17:14.16 18:41.51 20:07.64 21:32.06         
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kyle                 13 NTRO-ST              1:10.12    1:08.97  
  2 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.51    1:10.79  
  3 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               1:13.19    1:11.48  
  4 Gomez, David              13 AAAA-ST              1:12.38    1:11.66  
  5 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.73    1:12.94  
  6 Lott, Gus                 13 RUSH-ST              1:13.25    1:13.19  
  7 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              1:14.08    1:14.59  
 -- Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              1:12.09         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              1:15.67    1:12.50  
 10 Farrens, Brandon          14 TXLA-ST              1:14.95    1:13.57  
 11 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              1:15.15    1:14.07  
 12 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              1:14.92    1:15.01  
 13 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               1:15.73    1:15.03  
 14 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              1:15.51    1:15.45  
 15 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              1:15.63    1:15.57  
 16 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              1:15.99    1:16.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kyle                 13 NTRO-ST              1:13.84    1:10.12  
  2 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              1:12.29    1:12.09  
  3 Gomez, David              13 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:12.38  
  4 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST              1:14.50    1:12.51  
  5 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               1:17.86    1:13.19  
  6 Lott, Gus                 13 RUSH-ST              1:12.89    1:13.25  
  7 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              1:14.79    1:14.08  
  8 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.93    1:14.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              1:13.82    1:14.92  
 10 Farrens, Brandon          14 TXLA-ST              1:12.57    1:14.95  
 11 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              1:16.55    1:15.15  
 12 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              1:13.64    1:15.51  
 13 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              1:14.51    1:15.63  
 14 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              1:13.13    1:15.67  
 15 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               1:13.80    1:15.73  
 16 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              1:16.19    1:15.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              1:16.61    1:17.77  
 18 Makarevich, Yaraslau      14 NTRO-ST              1:19.92    1:18.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Lucas            14 NTRO-ST              1:20.60    1:18.19  
 20 Hudson, George            14 WLOO-ST              1:19.16    1:18.39  
 21 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST              1:17.26    1:18.49  
 22 Alpatov, Daniel           14 NTRO-ST              1:23.28    1:19.32  
 23 Cyphers Bell, Kameron     14 AAAA-ST              1:20.08    1:19.76  
 23 Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST              1:19.45    1:19.76  
 25 Schaefer, Luke            13 NTRO-ST              1:18.91    1:21.55  
 26 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:22.95  
 27 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               1:21.50    1:23.13  
 28 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              1:10.32Y   1:23.29  
 29 Borel, Truett             13 NTRO-ST              1:11.11Y   1:24.00  
 -- Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              1:16.69         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              2:37.45    2:34.46  
     1:15.48  2:34.46                                                      
  2 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               2:37.12    2:35.57  
     1:15.12  2:35.57                                                      
  3 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               2:40.04    2:36.58  
     1:17.36  2:36.58                                                      
  4 Aitchison, Walker         13 ASC-ST               2:39.18    2:37.26  
     1:17.80  2:37.26                                                      
  5 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              2:40.99    2:40.90  
     1:17.95  2:40.90                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, David              13 AAAA-ST              2:37.84    2:37.01  
     1:17.29  2:37.01                                                      
  2 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               2:47.60    2:37.12  
     1:16.83  2:37.12                                                      
  3 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              2:43.92    2:37.45  
     1:18.49  2:37.45                                                      
  4 Aitchison, Walker         13 ASC-ST               2:45.21    2:39.18  
     1:19.90  2:39.18                                                      
  5 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              2:38.36    2:39.67  
     1:18.45  2:39.67                                                      
  6 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               2:39.67    2:40.04  
     1:19.35  2:40.04                                                      
  7 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              2:20.26Y   2:40.99  
     1:18.65  2:40.99                                                      
  8 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              2:40.47    2:41.46  
     1:20.12  2:41.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              2:38.24    2:44.52  
     1:20.83  2:44.52                                                      
 10 Schaefer, Luke            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.46    2:46.46  
     1:21.59  2:46.46                                                      
 -- Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST              2:46.93         DQ  
     1:22.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.90    1:19.77  
  2 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              1:22.51    1:20.08  
  3 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:20.52  
  4 Tsukerman, Max            14 AQTX-ST              1:23.95    1:21.89  
  5 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              1:22.35    1:22.65  
  6 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.64    1:23.02  
  7 Aitchison, Walker         13 ASC-ST               1:25.75    1:23.81  
  8 Sykora Luna, Lev          13 Un-Mic's-ST          1:24.19    1:24.44  
B - Final
  9 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               1:26.74    1:24.11  
 10 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              1:26.47    1:26.63  
 11 Gonzales, Nate            13 WLOO-ST              1:26.90    1:26.79  
 12 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               1:27.73    1:27.26  
 13 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST              1:28.08    1:27.43  
 14 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              1:27.61    1:27.44  
 15 Sanchez, Lucas            14 NTRO-ST              1:28.46    1:27.55  
 16 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.42    1:27.99  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.84    1:21.90  
  2 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              1:23.20    1:22.35  
  3 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              1:24.35    1:22.51  
  4 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              1:25.13    1:22.64  
  5 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              1:22.46    1:22.87  
  6 Tsukerman, Max            14 AQTX-ST              1:25.24    1:23.95  
  7 Sykora Luna, Lev          13 Un-Mic's-ST          1:26.12    1:24.19  
  8 Buckner, Tysen            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.55    1:24.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alpatov, Daniel           14 NTRO-ST              1:24.63    1:25.44  
 10 Gomez, David              13 AAAA-ST              1:23.02    1:25.48  
 11 Aitchison, Walker         13 ASC-ST               1:24.98    1:25.75  
 12 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              1:32.02    1:26.47  
 13 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               1:25.67    1:26.74  
 14 Gonzales, Nate            13 WLOO-ST              1:28.59    1:26.90  
 15 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              1:29.26    1:27.42  
 16 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              1:28.28    1:27.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               1:27.28    1:27.73  
 18 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST              1:26.20    1:28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Lucas            14 NTRO-ST              1:28.20    1:28.46  
 20 Lott, Gus                 13 RUSH-ST              1:26.69    1:28.88  
 21 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              1:31.94    1:29.09  
 22 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              1:32.11    1:29.22  
 23 Estrada, Aaron            14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:31.85    1:29.57  
 24 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              1:29.99    1:30.10  
 25 Shelton, Jonah            14 CCLR-ST              1:31.53    1:30.31  
 26 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              1:31.14    1:31.02  
 27 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               1:20.92Y   1:31.52  
 28 Hebert, Tyler             14 LSAC-ST              1:18.88Y   1:31.67  
 29 Lugo Avila, Robert        14 AAAA-ST              1:31.74    1:32.01  
 30 Baek, Jordan              13 WLOO-ST              1:32.05    1:32.08  
 31 Porter, Dominick          13 AAAA-ST              1:33.98    1:32.73  
 32 Makarevich, Yaraslau      14 NTRO-ST              1:33.66    1:32.76  
 33 Broadwater, Josiah        13 SYS-ST               1:34.24    1:35.31  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, George            14 WLOO-ST              2:52.97    2:52.51  
     1:23.91  2:52.51                                                      
  2 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              2:54.38    2:53.15  
     1:22.52  2:53.15                                                      
  3 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              2:54.52    2:54.16  
     1:23.94  2:54.16                                                      
  4 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      13 WLOO-ST              2:52.31    2:54.76  
     1:23.00  2:54.76                                                      
  5 Guzman, Daryl             14 NTRO-ST              2:57.52    2:58.67  
     1:26.07  2:58.67                                                      
  6 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              3:01.86    2:59.23  
     1:23.99  2:59.23                                                      
  7 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              3:04.91    3:03.83  
     1:28.13  3:03.83                                                      
  8 Buckner, Tysen            14 AAAA-ST              3:01.38    3:04.29  
     1:29.27  3:04.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              3:05.91    2:56.73  
     1:26.00  2:56.73                                                      
 10 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               3:06.25    3:02.24  
     1:28.44  3:02.24                                                      
 11 Tsukerman, Max            14 AQTX-ST              3:05.28    3:02.87  
     1:27.92  3:02.87                                                      
 12 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST               3:06.46    3:07.68  
     1:29.92  3:07.68                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      13 WLOO-ST              2:59.72    2:52.31  
     1:23.33  2:52.31                                                      
  2 Hudson, George            14 WLOO-ST              2:56.49    2:52.97  
     1:23.32  2:52.97                                                      
  3 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              2:58.00    2:54.38  
  4 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              2:56.54    2:54.52  
  5 Guzman, Daryl             14 NTRO-ST              2:59.29    2:57.52  
  6 Alpatov, Daniel           14 NTRO-ST              3:01.49    2:59.77  
  7 Buckner, Tysen            14 AAAA-ST              2:43.47Y   3:01.38  
  8 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              2:59.78    3:01.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST              3:09.12    3:03.17  
     1:28.51  3:03.17                                                      
 10 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              2:40.62Y   3:04.39  
 11 Cantu, Jareth             13 AAAA-ST              3:05.13    3:04.91  
 12 Tsukerman, Max            14 AQTX-ST              3:02.59    3:05.28  
 13 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              3:03.52    3:05.91  
     1:28.44  3:05.91                                                      
 14 Coles, Jameson            13 CAA-ST               3:07.20    3:06.25  
     1:29.45  3:06.25                                                      
 15 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST               3:05.46    3:06.46  
     1:31.23  3:06.46                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.76    1:08.15  
  2 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.53    1:08.41  
  3 Farrens, Brandon          14 TXLA-ST              1:09.97    1:09.09  
  4 Guzman, Daryl             14 NTRO-ST              1:10.91    1:10.13  
  5 Broadwater, Josiah        13 SYS-ST               1:09.81    1:11.43  
  6 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST              1:12.33    1:12.24  
  7 Lott, Gus                 13 RUSH-ST              1:11.68    1:12.97  
  8 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              1:12.11    1:14.11  
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              1:12.43    1:10.63  
 10 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              1:12.76    1:10.96  
 11 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.71    1:11.03  
 12 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               1:13.05    1:11.80  
 13 McDonald, Kieran          14 WOW-ST               1:13.53    1:13.28  
 14 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:13.51  
 15 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              1:13.13    1:14.72  
 16 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               1:13.35    1:15.64  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.78    1:09.53  
  2 de Vries, Chris           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.61    1:09.76  
  3 Broadwater, Josiah        13 SYS-ST               1:11.13    1:09.81  
  4 Farrens, Brandon          14 TXLA-ST              1:12.97    1:09.97  
  5 Guzman, Daryl             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.27    1:10.91  
  6 Lott, Gus                 13 RUSH-ST              1:14.22    1:11.68  
  7 Farrens, Tyler            14 TXLA-ST              1:14.95    1:12.11  
  8 Dominguez, Sam            14 LIFE-ST              1:11.72    1:12.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Miguel             13 NTRO-ST              1:10.04    1:12.43  
 10 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              1:11.25    1:12.71  
 11 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              1:13.36    1:12.76  
 12 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               1:10.57    1:13.05  
 13 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              1:19.58    1:13.13  
 14 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               1:18.03    1:13.35  
 15 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.75    1:13.44  
 16 McDonald, Kieran          14 WOW-ST               1:16.85    1:13.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               1:13.20    1:13.61  
 18 Morales, Matthew          13 LSAC-ST              1:13.47    1:14.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              1:15.13    1:14.56  
 20 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST              1:20.31    1:15.19  
 21 Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              1:18.09    1:15.25  
 22 Martin, Duncan            14 LSAC-ST              1:03.99Y   1:15.76  
 23 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.91    1:18.12  
 24 Hill, Parker              13 WLOO-ST              1:17.33    1:19.25  
 25 Porter, Dominick          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.18    1:20.75  
 26 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              1:16.88    1:20.96  
 27 Wadley, Chase             13 LSAC-ST              1:08.64Y   1:21.11  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              2:40.45    2:36.95  
     1:11.50  2:36.95                                                      
  2 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               2:39.50    2:37.55  
     1:13.62  2:37.55                                                      
  3 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              2:39.01    2:38.35  
     1:13.63  2:38.35                                                      
  4 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               2:42.91    2:39.15  
     1:17.15  2:39.15                                                      
  5 Broadwater, Josiah        13 SYS-ST               2:39.95    2:40.55  
     1:12.16  2:40.55                                                      
  6 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              2:42.11    2:44.11  
     1:14.00  2:44.11                                                      
  7 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               2:42.87    2:45.52  
     1:16.33  2:45.52                                                      
  8 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              2:42.87    2:45.72  
     1:18.73  2:45.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              2:43.89    2:39.48  
 10 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST              2:48.06    2:42.77  
     1:19.86  2:42.77                                                      
 11 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              2:48.79    2:43.71  
     1:20.68  2:43.71                                                      
 12 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              2:45.56    2:44.29  
     1:18.52  2:44.29                                                      
 13 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST               2:45.60    2:44.31  
     1:21.14  2:44.31                                                      
 14 Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST              2:49.90    2:49.54  
     1:20.43  2:49.54                                                      
 15 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              2:53.81    2:54.43  
     1:24.18  2:54.43                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST              2:48.44    2:30.52  
     1:14.17  2:30.52                                                      
  2 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              2:43.31    2:33.77  
     1:14.34  2:33.77                                                      
  3 Chou, Ronald              13 NTRO-ST              2:42.53    2:36.63  
     1:15.22  2:36.63                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Riley             14 NTRO-ST              2:38.90    2:37.30  
     1:15.03  2:37.30                                                      
  5 Southern, Jackson         14 VTAC-ST              2:38.82    2:39.01  
     1:14.87  2:39.01                                                      
  6 Stewart III, David        14 TST-ST               2:47.88    2:39.50  
     1:14.73  2:39.50                                                      
  7 Lott, Gus                 13 RUSH-ST              2:38.38    2:39.90  
     1:15.50  2:39.90                                                      
  8 Broadwater, Josiah        13 SYS-ST               2:39.93    2:39.95  
     1:11.62  2:39.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      14 AAAA-ST              2:46.02    2:40.45  
     1:13.61  2:40.45                                                      
 10 Martin, Duncan            14 LSAC-ST              2:42.29    2:40.94  
     1:11.69  2:40.94                                                      
 11 Parker, Griffin           14 AQTX-ST              2:27.64Y   2:42.11  
     1:13.07  2:42.11                                                      
 12 Morales, Matthew          13 LSAC-ST              2:23.11Y   2:42.46  
     1:15.82  2:42.46                                                      
 13 Florea, Conner            13 TST-ST               2:28.31Y   2:42.87  
     1:14.27  2:42.87                                                      
 13 Piper IV, Jimmy           13 AAAA-ST              2:43.07    2:42.87  
     1:18.17  2:42.87                                                      
 15 Mason, Dane               13 CAA-ST               2:42.77    2:42.91  
     1:17.68  2:42.91                                                      
 16 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              2:39.48    2:43.89  
     1:15.93  2:43.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Squires, Owen             13 TXLA-ST              2:39.70    2:44.13  
     1:17.39  2:44.13                                                      
 18 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  13 NTRO-ST              2:48.68    2:44.61  
     1:17.92  2:44.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              2:45.68    2:45.56  
     1:20.71  2:45.56                                                      
 20 Ward, Oli                 13 ASC-ST               2:48.67    2:45.60  
     1:21.26  2:45.60                                                      
 21 Padilla, Kaden            13 CAA-ST               2:47.07    2:45.72  
     1:17.35  2:45.72                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Lucas            14 NTRO-ST              2:26.85Y   2:47.61  
     1:20.06  2:47.61                                                      
 23 Caldera, David            13 AAAA-ST              2:50.89    2:48.06  
     1:20.98  2:48.06                                                      
 24 Boyd, Jack                14 NTRO-ST              2:43.07    2:48.08  
     1:18.23  2:48.08                                                      
 25 Fowler, Gabriel           14 TXLA-ST              2:23.11Y   2:48.35  
     1:21.49  2:48.35                                                      
 26 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              2:47.23    2:48.79  
     1:21.31  2:48.79                                                      
 27 Muenchow, Carson          14 AAAA-ST              2:49.91    2:49.90  
     1:20.07  2:49.90                                                      
 28 Baek, Jordan              13 WLOO-ST              2:49.94    2:51.66  
     1:24.22  2:51.66                                                      
 29 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 STSA-ST              2:28.33Y   2:53.81  
     1:24.69  2:53.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laine, Max                13 WLOO-ST              5:43.59    5:19.87  
     1:12.26  2:41.04  4:06.34  5:19.87                                    
  2 Schrock, Dylan            14 TXLA-ST              4:55.84Y   5:28.01  
     1:14.06  2:38.68  4:16.99  5:28.01                                    
  3 Peeters, Tijl             14 NTRO-ST              5:37.27    5:33.96  
     1:13.91  2:35.01  4:16.47  5:33.96                                    
  4 Meinen, Nikolay           13 NTRO-ST              5:36.88    5:36.80  
     1:18.66  2:50.59  4:19.19  5:36.80                                    
  5 Broadwater, Josiah        13 SYS-ST               5:42.74    5:39.88  
     1:13.97  2:35.99  4:23.78  5:39.88                                    
  6 Lee, Elias                13 WLOO-ST              5:51.04    5:40.28  
     1:16.14  2:44.15  4:21.87  5:40.28                                    
  7 Goodman, Sean             14 NTRO-ST              6:02.25    5:44.24  
     1:18.34  2:47.29  4:29.20  5:44.24                                    
  8 Keiser, Daniel            13 AAAA-ST              5:54.75    5:52.69  
     1:18.78  2:55.56  4:36.88  5:52.69                                    
 -- Marshall, Zach            13 NTRO-ST              5:03.90Y        DQ  
     1:17.42  2:47.98  4:20.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:18.36    4:19.12  
     1) Wooten-Cortez, Bryce 14         2) Muenchow, Carson 14            
     3) Caldera, David 13               4) de Vries, Chris 13             
     1:03.73  4:19.12                                                      
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:20.41    4:20.95  
     1) Peeters, Tijl 14                2) Boughaleb Hassani, Rayyan 13   
     3) Boyd, Jack 14                   4) Gomez, Miguel 13               
     1:04.30  4:20.95                                                      
  6 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         4:27.21    4:22.73  
     1) Sevilla Ruiz, Julian 13         2) Gonzales, Nate 13              
     3) Baek, Jordan 13                 4) Hudson, George 14              
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:24.75   x4:22.86  
     1) Nguyen, Riley 14                2) Schaefer, Luke 13              
     3) Sanchez, Lucas 14               4) Chou, Ronald 13                
     1:04.97  4:22.86                                                      
  8 Lone Star Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                    3:52.07    4:25.50  
     1) Morales, Matthew 13             2) Hebert, Tyler 14               
     3) Wadley, Chase 13                4) Martin, Duncan 14              
     1:03.78  4:25.50                                                      
 10 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     4:26.01    4:28.88  
     1) Padilla, Kaden 13               2) Coles, Jameson 13              
     3) Tonn, Nate 13                   4) Mason, Dane 13                 
     1:05.11  4:28.88                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:55.72    4:54.40  
     1) Cyphers Bell, Kameron 14        2) de Vries, Chris 13             
     3) Wooten-Cortez, Bryce 14         4) Muenchow, Carson 14            
     1:18.91  2:39.38  3:48.28  4:54.40                                    
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:53.28   x4:51.51  
     1) Boyd, Jack 14                   2) Chou, Ronald 13                
     3) Gomez, Miguel 13                4) Peeters, Tijl 14               
     1:14.70  2:37.45  3:49.67  4:51.51                                    
  6 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         5:01.24    4:54.69  
     1) Lee, Elias 13                   2) Laine, Max 13                  
     3) Hill, Parker 13                 4) Fabozzi, Rocco 13              
     1:13.23  2:29.31  3:47.27  4:54.69                                    
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            5:01.68   x5:03.17  
     1) Schaefer, Luke 13               2) Alpatov, Daniel 14             
     3) Meinen, Nikolay 13              4) Boughaleb Hassani, Rayyan 13   
     1:17.83  2:42.55  3:56.25  5:03.17                                    
 10 Capital Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                     5:09.70    5:04.14  
     1) Campbell, Caeden 13             2) Coles, Jameson 13              
     3) Mason, Dane 13                  4) Padilla, Kaden 13              
     1:20.34  2:45.90  3:59.31  5:04.14                                    
 12 Lone Star Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                    4:26.07    5:06.72  
     1) Martin, Duncan 14               2) Hebert, Tyler 14               
     3) Wadley, Chase 13                4) Morales, Matthew 13            
     1:10.73           4:02.94  5:06.72                                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST                27.73      27.10  
  2 Drake, Ethan              17 GOLD-ST                27.64      27.24  
  3 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST                 27.21      27.26  
  4 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST                27.61      27.38  
  5 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST     27.71      27.50  
  6 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST                27.58      27.63  
  7 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST                 27.92      27.97  
  8 Ward, Eli                 16 ASC-ST                 27.88      28.35  
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST                27.97      27.51  
 10 Phillips, Wilson          15 NTRO-ST                28.06      27.74  
 11 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST                28.12      27.92  
 12 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST                28.04      27.94  
 13 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST                28.06      28.08  
 14 Gadbois, Micah            16 NTRO-ST                28.51      28.19  
 15 Hardeman, Zach            16 AAAA-ST                28.09      28.27  
 16 Pratt, Jeremiah           15 SYS-ST                 28.49      28.67  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST                   NT      27.43  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST                 28.08      27.21  
  2 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST                28.41      27.58  
  3 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST                28.03      27.61  
  4 Drake, Ethan              17 GOLD-ST                24.48Y     27.64  
  5 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST     24.66Y     27.71  
  6 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST                28.07      27.73  
  7 Ward, Eli                 16 ASC-ST                 28.08      27.88  
  8 Rivera, Jack              15 NTRO-ST                28.48      27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST                 29.04      27.92  
 10 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST                29.13      27.97  
 11 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST                28.30      28.04  
 12 Phillips, Wilson          15 NTRO-ST                28.91      28.06  
 12 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST                28.04      28.06  
 14 Hardeman, Zach            16 AAAA-ST                28.11      28.09  
 15 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST                28.20      28.12  
 16 Lain, Max                 16 WOW-ST                 28.20      28.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pratt, Jeremiah           15 SYS-ST                 28.73      28.49  
 18 Gadbois, Micah            16 NTRO-ST                28.15      28.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST                29.90      28.54  
 20 Pataky, Andrew            15 NTRO-ST                29.27      28.55  
 21 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST                29.29      28.57  
 21 Darisi, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST                29.46      28.57  
 23 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST                29.61      28.70  
 24 Wright, Sterling          16 SRG-ST                 29.00      28.72  
 25 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST                28.20      28.75  
 26 Tellez, Travis            15 LSAC-ST                28.14      28.98  
 27 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST                 28.19      29.00  
 28 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST                29.38      29.04  
 29 Brown, Hayden             17 GOLD-ST                24.67Y     29.05  
 30 Thomas, Ethan             15 NTRO-ST                28.21      29.06  
 31 Okulicz, Evan             15 WAVE-ST                28.20      29.08  
 32 Garcia, Reyes             17 LIFE-ST                26.83Y     29.10  
 32 Ebner, Gus                15 WLOO-ST                28.81      29.10  
 34 Greenwood, Colby          17 CAA-ST                 30.39      29.27  
 35 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST                 28.63      29.28  
 36 Wilson, Zion              16 AAAA-ST                28.80      29.30  
 37 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST                 29.92      29.33  
 38 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST                28.26      29.57  
 39 Peddu, Karthik            15 NTRO-ST                30.64      29.62  
 40 Quiroz, Victor            16 WLOO-ST                28.84      29.69  
 41 Kheni, Arnav              16 NTRO-ST                29.45      29.74  
 42 Novinger, John            15 RUSH-ST                29.80      29.80  
 43 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST                 29.17      29.83  
 44 Potucek, Colter           16 SRG-ST                 26.69Y     29.85  
 45 Byrd, Cameron             18 NTRO-ST                30.09      29.93  
 46 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST                30.03      30.02  
 47 Richardson, Addison       15 TST-ST                 29.86      30.06  
 48 Hyink, Adam               15 AQTX-ST                30.93      30.25  
 49 Schuessler, Carter        16 AAAA-ST                29.81      30.76  
 50 Benningfield-Mosca, Zaka  16 RUSH-ST                31.32      30.82  
 51 Coleman, Brayden          15 WAVE-ST                31.42      31.15  
 52 Alvarado Badillo, Christ  15 STSA-ST                32.46      31.18  
 53 Zapata, Andrew            17 CCLR-ST                32.09      32.57  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST                 59.90      59.32  
  2 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST              1:00.63    1:00.13  
  3 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              1:01.80    1:01.08  
  4 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.83    1:01.36  
  5 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.63    1:01.47  
  6 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              1:01.55    1:01.75  
  7 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:01.72    1:02.05  
  8 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:02.69    1:03.95  
B - Final
  9 Didier, Noah              15 SASA-ST              1:03.04    1:01.56  
 10 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              1:02.91    1:02.35  
 11 Wright, Sterling          16 SRG-ST               1:03.95    1:03.80  
 12 Kheni, Arnav              16 NTRO-ST              1:03.91    1:03.86  
 13 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              1:03.29    1:04.12  
 14 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST               1:04.84    1:04.13  
 15 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               1:03.62    1:04.49  
 16 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               1:04.42    1:04.70  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:01.12  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST               1:02.95      59.90  
  2 Drake, Ethan              17 GOLD-ST                54.67Y   1:00.42  
  3 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST              1:02.00    1:00.63  
  4 Lavania, Sarthak          17 WLOO-ST              1:01.95    1:01.45  
  5 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              1:01.76    1:01.55  
  6 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.75    1:01.72  
  7 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              1:02.24    1:01.80  
  8 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:01.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Padurean, Robert          16 WLOO-ST              1:01.88    1:01.85  
 10 Gadbois, Micah            16 NTRO-ST              1:02.81    1:02.05  
 11 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST              1:03.32    1:02.17  
 12 Hardeman, Zach            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.88    1:02.41  
 13 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST              1:02.49    1:02.48  
 14 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST              1:04.44    1:02.63  
 15 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:03.58    1:02.69  
 16 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              1:03.11    1:02.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Didier, Noah              15 SASA-ST              1:04.38    1:03.04  
 18 Thomas, Ethan             15 NTRO-ST              1:02.04    1:03.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              1:03.65    1:03.29  
 20 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     16 MSC-ST               1:03.56    1:03.57  
 21 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               1:02.41    1:03.62  
 22 Kheni, Arnav              16 NTRO-ST              1:04.18    1:03.91  
 23 Wright, Sterling          16 SRG-ST               1:04.26    1:03.95  
 24 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               1:03.76    1:04.42  
 25 Richardson, Addison       15 TST-ST               1:05.94    1:04.78  
 26 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST               1:05.30    1:04.84  
 27 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              1:04.85    1:04.99  
 28 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               1:05.93    1:05.27  
 29 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               1:05.64    1:05.54  
 30 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               1:04.87    1:05.78  
 30 Ebner, Gus                15 WLOO-ST              1:05.55    1:05.78  
 32 Garcia, Reyes             17 LIFE-ST                57.82Y   1:05.97  
 33 Peddu, Karthik            15 NTRO-ST              1:05.88    1:06.01  
 34 Potucek, Colter           16 SRG-ST                 58.01Y   1:06.10  
 35 Hyink, Adam               15 AQTX-ST              1:06.13    1:06.59  
 36 Quiroz, Victor            16 WLOO-ST              1:06.27    1:07.01  
 37 Pratt, Jeremiah           15 SYS-ST               1:07.34    1:07.04  
 38 Coleman, Brayden          15 WAVE-ST              1:08.23    1:07.30  
 39 Wilson, Zion              16 AAAA-ST              1:06.21    1:07.37  
 40 Novinger, John            15 RUSH-ST              1:08.22    1:07.61  
 41 Greenwood, Colby          17 CAA-ST               1:09.47    1:08.72  
 42 Schuessler, Carter        16 AAAA-ST              1:07.37    1:08.87  
 43 Benningfield-Mosca, Zaka  16 RUSH-ST              1:09.32    1:09.02  
 44 Alvarado Badillo, Christ  15 STSA-ST              1:11.16    1:10.29  
 45 Zapata, Andrew            17 CCLR-ST              1:09.69    1:12.18  
 -- Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:04.61         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST               2:11.46    2:09.54  
     1:02.52  2:09.54                                                      
  2 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              2:11.65    2:10.19  
     1:02.87  2:10.19                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Tiago            16 SASA-ST              2:11.41    2:12.22  
     1:02.94  2:12.22                                                      
  4 Francis, James            16 WAVE-ST              2:12.60    2:12.94  
     1:03.70  2:12.94                                                      
  5 Isaac, Nathan             15 WLOO-ST              2:12.49    2:13.65  
     1:03.20  2:13.65                                                      
  6 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              2:15.50    2:15.26  
     1:04.12  2:15.26                                                      
  7 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              2:16.96    2:17.03  
     1:06.27  2:17.03                                                      
  8 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              2:16.69    2:21.38  
     1:06.86  2:21.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               2:20.76    2:16.35  
     1:04.29  2:16.35                                                      
 10 Aitchison, Austin         15 ASC-ST               2:19.58    2:18.52  
     1:05.49  2:18.52                                                      
 11 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:20.34    2:19.50  
     1:07.13  2:19.50                                                      
 12 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.37    2:19.55  
     1:05.97  2:19.55                                                      
 13 Richardson, Addison       15 TST-ST               2:18.81    2:20.45  
     1:08.69  2:20.45                                                      
 14 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              2:19.51    2:20.63  
     1:06.89  2:20.63                                                      
 15 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              2:20.83    2:21.86  
     1:07.21  2:21.86                                                      
 16 Peddu, Karthik            15 NTRO-ST              2:20.88    2:22.95  
     1:08.65  2:22.95                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Tiago            16 SASA-ST              2:17.50    2:11.41  
     1:03.42  2:11.41                                                      
  2 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST               2:21.16    2:11.46  
     1:04.09  2:11.46                                                      
  3 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              2:16.33    2:11.65  
     1:03.95  2:11.65                                                      
  4 Isaac, Nathan             15 WLOO-ST              2:16.54    2:12.49  
     1:03.86  2:12.49                                                      
  5 Francis, James            16 WAVE-ST              2:15.95    2:12.60  
     1:04.41  2:12.60                                                      
  6 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              2:20.73    2:15.50  
     1:04.70  2:15.50                                                      
  7 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              2:19.66    2:16.69  
     1:06.12  2:16.69                                                      
  8 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              2:19.42    2:16.96  
     1:06.05  2:16.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              2:19.70    2:17.37  
     1:06.32  2:17.37                                                      
 10 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.86    2:18.07  
     1:07.57  2:18.07                                                      
 11 Richardson, Addison       15 TST-ST               2:22.84    2:18.81  
     1:07.46  2:18.81                                                      
 12 Gadbois, Micah            16 NTRO-ST              2:24.60    2:19.21  
     1:05.96  2:19.21                                                      
 13 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              2:15.95    2:19.51  
     1:07.14  2:19.51                                                      
 14 Darisi, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              2:18.61    2:19.53  
     1:06.67  2:19.53                                                      
 15 Aitchison, Austin         15 ASC-ST               2:18.77    2:19.58  
     1:05.81  2:19.58                                                      
 16 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:22.08    2:20.34  
     1:08.50  2:20.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               2:17.91    2:20.76  
     1:07.92  2:20.76                                                      
 18 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              2:20.59    2:20.83  
     1:07.89  2:20.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peddu, Karthik            15 NTRO-ST              2:25.58    2:20.88  
     1:08.43  2:20.88                                                      
 20 Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:23.78    2:20.97  
     1:07.28  2:20.97                                                      
 21 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST              2:00.57Y   2:21.17  
     1:08.67  2:21.17                                                      
 22 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     16 MSC-ST               2:01.42Y   2:21.25  
     1:09.35  2:21.25                                                      
 23 Rivera, Jack              15 NTRO-ST              2:19.59    2:21.43  
     1:09.51  2:21.43                                                      
 24 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               2:18.67    2:22.39  
     1:08.92  2:22.39                                                      
 25 Wright, Sterling          16 SRG-ST               2:23.69    2:22.73  
     1:09.31  2:22.73                                                      
 26 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              2:02.20Y   2:22.75  
     1:08.43  2:22.75                                                      
 27 Stinson, Alex             17 YMCA-ST              2:02.53Y   2:22.78  
 28 Didier, Noah              15 SASA-ST              2:24.45    2:22.95  
     1:07.32  2:22.95                                                      
 29 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               2:18.58    2:24.46  
     1:08.03  2:24.46                                                      
 30 Kheni, Arnav              16 NTRO-ST              2:22.46    2:26.20  
     1:10.08  2:26.20                                                      
 31 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               2:23.69    2:34.99  
     1:12.06  2:34.99                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST               4:55.27    4:39.02  
     1:06.80  2:19.02  3:31.17  4:39.02                                    
  2 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              4:48.49    4:39.12  
     1:05.94  2:17.70  3:29.23  4:39.12                                    
  3 Tellez, Travis            15 LSAC-ST              5:35.87Y   4:41.74  
     1:06.03  2:19.61  3:32.91  4:41.74                                    
  4 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              4:46.62    4:42.59  
     1:06.46  2:19.98  3:32.86  4:42.59                                    
  5 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              4:49.75    4:42.91  
     1:06.15  2:19.98  3:32.86  4:42.91                                    
  6 Edwards, Reagan           15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   4:46.33    4:45.29  
     1:05.73  2:18.97  3:31.86  4:45.29                                    
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST              4:55.68    4:49.59  
     1:08.41  2:23.39  3:37.27  4:49.59                                    
  8 Jimenez, Tiago            16 SASA-ST              5:03.12    4:50.33  
     1:08.01  2:21.73  3:37.93  4:50.33                                    
  9 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              4:49.88    4:51.17  
     1:10.28  2:23.73  3:37.63  4:51.17                                    
 10 Richardson, Addison       15 TST-ST               4:55.55    4:52.46  
     1:07.71  2:21.99  3:38.57  4:52.46                                    
 11 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               4:52.79    4:53.42  
     1:07.49  2:22.63  3:38.39  4:53.42                                    
 12 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST               5:08.61    4:55.54  
     1:07.66  2:23.26  3:39.89  4:55.54                                    
 13 Aitchison, Austin         15 ASC-ST               4:59.51    5:01.49  
     1:08.38  2:24.90  3:44.18  5:01.49                                    
 14 Kheni, Arnav              16 NTRO-ST              5:39.37Y   5:09.07  
     1:13.35  2:32.07  3:51.00  5:09.07                                    
 15 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST              5:30.37Y   5:10.60  
     1:12.81  2:34.58  3:55.12  5:10.60                                    
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST                   NT    9:56.30  
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST              19:55.38   18:28.04  
     1:08.30  2:21.91  3:35.29  4:48.28  6:01.40  7:13.86  8:28.42  9:43.12
    10:58.03 12:13.27 13:28.30 14:45.10 16:00.05 17:15.00 18:28.04         
  2 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST             19:48.90   18:55.80  
     1:06.51  2:19.86  3:34.98  4:50.21  6:06.52  7:22.60  8:39.18  9:56.30
    11:13.64 12:31.96 13:49.41 15:06.92 16:25.21 17:42.37 18:55.80         
  3 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST             19:16.47   19:31.88  
     1:07.05  2:21.07  3:36.57  4:55.14  6:14.37  7:32.53  8:50.75 10:09.53
    11:28.74 12:50.84 14:11.02 15:30.51 16:52.14 18:12.11 19:31.88         
  4 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST              20:15.95   19:43.29  
     1:09.58  2:26.95  3:46.07  5:05.58  6:25.61  7:45.93  9:05.98 10:26.46
    11:46.74 13:06.88 14:26.79 15:47.16 17:06.56 18:25.71 19:43.29         
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST               1:08.34    1:07.13  
  2 Jimenez, Tiago            16 SASA-ST              1:07.42    1:08.50  
  3 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              1:10.70    1:09.02  
  4 Quimby, Jack              15 VTAC-ST              1:09.82    1:09.61  
  5 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              1:09.19    1:09.87  
  6 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:10.77  
  7 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              1:10.68    1:11.60  
  8 Darisi, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.94    1:12.13  
B - Final
  9 Edwards, Reagan           15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:11.55    1:10.26  
 10 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.16    1:11.11  
 11 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:13.09    1:11.29  
 12 Gonzalez, Hector          18 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:13.18    1:12.82  
 13 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              1:12.96    1:13.27  
 13 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST              1:12.79    1:13.27  
 15 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST               1:13.47    1:13.56  
 16 Thomas, Ethan             15 NTRO-ST              1:13.34    1:14.52  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:09.33  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Tiago            16 SASA-ST              1:08.98    1:07.42  
  2 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST               1:10.61    1:08.34  
  3 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              1:10.09    1:09.19  
  4 Quimby, Jack              15 VTAC-ST              1:10.91    1:09.82  
  5 Lain, Max                 16 WOW-ST               1:10.95    1:10.30  
  6 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              1:13.41    1:10.68  
  7 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              1:12.16    1:10.70  
  8 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST              1:10.46    1:10.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darisi, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              1:11.82    1:10.94  
 10 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.21    1:11.16  
 11 Edwards, Reagan           15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:09.76    1:11.55  
 12 Hardeman, Zach            16 AAAA-ST              1:09.18    1:11.93  
 13 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST              1:11.97    1:12.79  
 14 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              1:14.83    1:12.96  
 15 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.57    1:13.09  
 16 Gonzalez, Hector          18 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:13.60    1:13.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Ethan             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.26    1:13.34  
 18 Pifer, Zachary            16 SYS-ST               1:13.12    1:13.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               1:12.38    1:14.09  
 20 Pataky, Andrew            15 NTRO-ST              1:15.16    1:15.48  
 21 Hyink, Adam               15 AQTX-ST              1:15.87    1:15.51  
 22 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              1:17.86    1:16.38  
 23 Isaac, Nathan             15 WLOO-ST              1:16.50    1:16.39  
 24 Ward, Eli                 16 ASC-ST               1:16.85    1:16.41  
 25 Francis, James            16 WAVE-ST              1:13.64    1:16.43  
 26 Phillips, Wilson          15 NTRO-ST              1:13.18    1:16.88  
 27 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST              1:16.24    1:17.05  
 28 Padurean, Robert          16 WLOO-ST              1:14.92    1:17.27  
 29 Stinson, Alex             17 YMCA-ST              1:19.20    1:17.49  
 30 Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:18.83    1:18.13  
 31 Aitchison, Austin         15 ASC-ST               1:18.13    1:19.60  
 32 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               1:06.00Y   1:19.90  
 33 Brown, Hayden             17 GOLD-ST              1:05.07Y   1:19.91  
 34 Okulicz, Evan             15 WAVE-ST              1:20.08    1:20.80  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              2:26.97    2:25.07  
     1:11.09  2:25.07                                                      
  2 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               2:30.69    2:31.14  
     1:12.71  2:31.14                                                      
  3 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              2:35.07    2:34.11  
     1:14.29  2:34.11                                                      
  4 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               2:41.00    2:40.46  
     1:17.19  2:40.46                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST               2:31.59    2:26.71  
     1:12.80  2:26.71                                                      
  2 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              2:31.17    2:26.97  
     1:12.41  2:26.97                                                      
  3 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               2:39.60    2:30.69  
     1:11.83  2:30.69                                                      
  4 Rivera, Jack              15 NTRO-ST              2:37.74    2:32.93  
     1:15.20  2:32.93                                                      
  5 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              2:36.22    2:33.01  
     1:14.06  2:33.01                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Tiago            16 SASA-ST              2:37.31    2:33.02  
     1:16.00  2:33.02                                                      
  7 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              2:34.98    2:34.36  
     1:16.98  2:34.36                                                      
  8 Trent, Ryder              15 YMCA-ST              2:37.22    2:35.07  
     1:15.76  2:35.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darisi, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              2:35.29    2:35.32  
     1:17.77  2:35.32                                                      
 10 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST              2:34.31    2:36.62  
     1:16.25  2:36.62                                                      
 11 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              2:36.95    2:39.13  
     1:18.70  2:39.13                                                      
 12 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               2:36.87    2:41.00  
     1:18.11  2:41.00                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darg de Lira, Ian         16 AQTX-ST              1:18.60    1:14.24  
  2 Leese, Joey               15 LSAC-ST              1:15.86    1:15.57  
  3 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:17.17    1:16.26  
  4 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST              1:19.94    1:16.64  
  5 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              1:18.82    1:17.12  
  6 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               1:18.39    1:18.06  
  7 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST              1:20.13    1:20.45  
  8 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              1:20.61    1:21.06  
B - Final
  9 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               1:22.80    1:18.74  
 10 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:22.73    1:21.26  
 11 Ebner, Gus                15 WLOO-ST              1:24.28    1:22.60  
 12 Didier, Noah              15 SASA-ST              1:24.01    1:23.36  
 13 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              1:23.63    1:23.46  
 14 Wright, Sterling          16 SRG-ST               1:26.37    1:27.51  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leese, Joey               15 LSAC-ST              1:23.34    1:15.86  
  2 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:17.49    1:17.17  
  3 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST              1:18.14    1:17.35  
  4 Drake, Ethan              17 GOLD-ST              1:06.28Y   1:17.66  
  5 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               1:19.00    1:18.39  
  6 Darg de Lira, Ian         16 AQTX-ST              1:20.86    1:18.60  
  7 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              1:21.31    1:18.82  
  8 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST              1:19.72    1:19.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST              1:19.11    1:20.13  
 10 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              1:20.33    1:20.61  
 11 Sampson, Andrew           16 ASC-ST               1:26.98    1:20.77  
 12 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              1:27.01    1:21.96  
 13 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:20.90    1:22.73  
 14 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               1:17.57    1:22.80  
 15 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              1:21.56    1:23.63  
 16 Didier, Noah              15 SASA-ST              1:24.37    1:24.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ebner, Gus                15 WLOO-ST              1:21.84    1:24.28  
 18 Padurean, Robert          16 WLOO-ST              1:20.97    1:24.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST              1:24.48    1:24.68  
 20 Peddu, Karthik            15 NTRO-ST              1:24.92    1:24.74  
 21 Edwards, Reagan           15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:23.62    1:25.47  
 22 Gadbois, Micah            16 NTRO-ST              1:23.92    1:26.05  
 23 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              1:15.50Y   1:26.14  
 24 Wright, Sterling          16 SRG-ST               1:26.07    1:26.37  
 25 Wilson, Zion              16 AAAA-ST              1:26.79    1:26.97  
 26 Stinson, Alex             17 YMCA-ST              1:14.25Y   1:27.50  
 27 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST              1:28.21    1:27.53  
 28 Alvarado Badillo, Christ  15 STSA-ST              1:25.77    1:28.14  
 29 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              1:28.94    1:29.87  
 30 Schuessler, Carter        16 AAAA-ST              1:15.56Y   1:31.50  
 31 Zapata, Andrew            17 CCLR-ST              1:15.40Y   1:32.99  
 32 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:29.50    1:33.88  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST               2:46.19    2:46.85  
     1:20.21  2:46.85                                                      
  2 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST              2:51.88    2:47.40  
     1:22.17  2:47.40                                                      
  3 Hardeman, Zach            16 AAAA-ST              2:49.68    2:47.57  
     1:20.42  2:47.57                                                      
  4 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              2:55.27    2:48.27  
     1:21.77  2:48.27                                                      
  5 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST              2:54.46    2:53.96  
     1:23.62  2:53.96                                                      
  6 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:56.67    2:54.61  
     1:24.04  2:54.61                                                      
  7 Ward, Jakob               15 VTAC-ST              2:54.70    2:54.92  
     1:23.74  2:54.92                                                      
  8 Darg de Lira, Ian         16 AQTX-ST              2:52.55    2:57.25  
     1:24.34  2:57.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               3:05.43    2:54.47  
     1:21.65  2:54.47                                                      
 10 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:58.03    2:56.78  
     1:24.79  2:56.78                                                      
 11 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              3:01.07    2:57.99  
     1:24.79  2:57.99                                                      
 12 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              3:00.83    3:01.13  
     1:28.13  3:01.13                                                      
 13 Drake, Ethan              17 GOLD-ST              3:02.24    3:01.63  
     1:28.99  3:01.63                                                      
 14 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               3:07.82    3:01.70  
     1:27.92  3:01.70                                                      
 15 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST              2:58.12    3:04.60  
     1:26.19  3:04.60                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST               2:49.73    2:46.19  
  2 Hardeman, Zach            16 AAAA-ST              2:52.08    2:49.68  
  3 Yahin, Andrew             15 NTRO-ST              2:50.23    2:51.88  
     1:23.43  2:51.88                                                      
  4 Darg de Lira, Ian         16 AQTX-ST              2:55.68    2:52.55  
  5 Shamma, Samir             17 VTAC-ST              2:59.69    2:54.46  
  6 Ward, Jakob               15 VTAC-ST              2:51.10    2:54.70  
  7 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              2:54.92    2:55.27  
     1:24.36  2:55.27                                                      
  8 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   3:01.29    2:56.67  
     1:25.10  2:56.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:55.36    2:58.03  
 10 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST              2:32.66Y   2:58.12  
 11 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              2:56.73    3:00.83  
 12 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              2:58.85    3:01.07  
 13 Drake, Ethan              17 GOLD-ST              2:28.49Y   3:02.24  
 14 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               3:01.19    3:05.43  
 15 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               2:57.30    3:07.82  
     1:29.21  3:07.82                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              1:05.81    1:04.42  
  2 Maroney, Parker           17 WWAC-ST              1:05.62    1:04.71  
  3 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              1:07.62    1:05.59  
  4 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              1:06.75    1:05.60  
  5 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST              1:07.35    1:05.95  
  6 Gupta, Arsh               17 WLOO-ST              1:06.91    1:07.01  
  7 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.47    1:08.65  
  8 Hyink, Adam               15 AQTX-ST              1:08.23    1:08.97  
B - Final
  9 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              1:10.97    1:07.48  
 10 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              1:09.41    1:08.21  
 11 Green, Maddox             17 WWAC-ST              1:08.73    1:08.25  
 12 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:09.35    1:08.39  
 13 Quimby, Jack              15 VTAC-ST              1:08.74    1:08.45  
 14 Thomas, Ethan             15 NTRO-ST              1:09.80    1:08.74  
 15 Darg de Lira, Ian         16 AQTX-ST              1:09.05    1:09.10  
 16 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              1:11.01    1:10.64  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maroney, Parker           17 WWAC-ST              1:11.81    1:05.62  
  2 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              1:07.99    1:05.81  
  3 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              1:06.63    1:06.75  
  4 Gupta, Arsh               17 WLOO-ST              1:06.72    1:06.91  
  5 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST              1:06.98    1:07.35  
  6 Schneider, Konner         16 WWAC-ST              1:07.76    1:07.62  
  7 Hyink, Adam               15 AQTX-ST              1:09.38    1:08.23  
  8 Staunton, Declan          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.57    1:08.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Green, Maddox             17 WWAC-ST              1:14.53    1:08.73  
 10 Quimby, Jack              15 VTAC-ST              1:09.32    1:08.74  
 11 Darg de Lira, Ian         16 AQTX-ST              1:07.74    1:09.05  
 12 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.28    1:09.35  
 13 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              1:09.27    1:09.41  
 14 Thomas, Ethan             15 NTRO-ST              1:06.79    1:09.80  
 15 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              1:14.91    1:10.97  
 16 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              1:10.05    1:11.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Wilson          15 NTRO-ST              1:11.67    1:11.07  
 18 Didier, Noah              15 SASA-ST              1:06.12Y   1:11.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               1:08.43   J1:11.36  
 20 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              1:10.00    1:11.37  
 21 Potucek, Colter           16 SRG-ST               1:05.83Y   1:11.39  
 22 Zambrano, Victor          16 SYS-ST               1:10.98    1:11.60  
 23 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     16 MSC-ST               1:11.80    1:11.64  
 24 Isaac, Nathan             15 WLOO-ST              1:04.73Y   1:12.02  
 25 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               1:10.07    1:12.56  
 26 Okulicz, Evan             15 WAVE-ST              1:10.85    1:12.90  
 27 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.81    1:13.06  
 28 Quiroz, Victor            16 WLOO-ST              1:13.56    1:13.07  
 29 Richardson, Addison       15 TST-ST               1:14.35    1:13.56  
 30 Pataky, Andrew            15 NTRO-ST              1:13.14    1:13.60  
 31 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST              1:03.44Y   1:13.71  
 32 Francis, James            16 WAVE-ST              1:09.54    1:13.74  
 33 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              1:14.13    1:14.21  
 34 Kheni, Arnav              16 NTRO-ST              1:03.19Y   1:14.94  
 35 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:15.19  
 36 Greenwood, Colby          17 CAA-ST               1:15.35    1:15.20  
 37 Brown, Hayden             17 GOLD-ST              1:06.29Y   1:16.10  
 -- Ward, Eli                 16 ASC-ST               1:12.67         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:38.84    2:34.11  
     1:11.91  2:34.11                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               2:50.70    2:44.72  
     1:17.13  2:44.72                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Coleman            15 HSC-ST               2:15.18Y   2:34.86  
     1:12.72  2:34.86                                                      
  2 Hoang, Kiefer             16 LSAC-ST              2:38.23    2:38.11  
     1:11.59  2:38.11                                                      
  3 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:16.10Y   2:38.84  
     1:14.61  2:38.84                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               2:19.05Y   2:50.70  
     1:17.24  2:50.70                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST              2:28.51    2:28.24  
     1:09.78  2:28.24                                                      
  2 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              2:32.49    2:28.88  
     1:12.19  2:28.88                                                      
  3 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              2:31.69    2:30.46  
     1:09.87  2:30.46                                                      
  4 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              2:37.20    2:33.56  
     1:11.60  2:33.56                                                      
  5 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:34.35    2:33.73  
     1:12.99  2:33.73                                                      
  6 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              2:34.80    2:35.46  
     1:13.87  2:35.46                                                      
  7 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               2:41.70    2:39.10  
     1:14.19  2:39.10                                                      
  8 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              2:40.15    2:41.58  
     1:15.52  2:41.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST              2:44.08    2:37.74  
     1:11.92  2:37.74                                                      
 10 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               2:45.81    2:39.88  
     1:16.47  2:39.88                                                      
 11 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               2:49.66    2:42.15  
     1:14.52  2:42.15                                                      
 12 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              2:47.00    2:45.86  
     1:13.65  2:45.86                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Samuel              15 NTRO-ST              2:31.99    2:28.15  
     1:11.10  2:28.15                                                      
  2 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST              2:31.53    2:28.51  
     1:10.48  2:28.51                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Hector          18 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:33.07    2:29.38  
     1:09.60  2:29.38                                                      
  4 Duggan, Blake             15 WAVE-ST              2:33.14    2:31.69  
     1:09.94  2:31.69                                                      
  5 Maroney, Parker           17 WWAC-ST              2:36.18    2:32.14  
     1:10.27  2:32.14                                                      
  6 Christiansen, Harold      17 WAVE-ST              2:36.26    2:32.49  
     1:13.33  2:32.49                                                      
  7 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       15 AAAA-ST              2:42.81    2:33.26  
     1:09.93  2:33.26                                                      
  8 Gupta, Arsh               17 WLOO-ST              2:36.72    2:33.63  
     1:08.68  2:33.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Parker             15 NTRO-ST              2:34.33    2:34.35  
     1:14.45  2:34.35                                                      
 10 Edwards, Reagan           15 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:31.53    2:34.78  
     1:09.90  2:34.78                                                      
 11 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              2:33.95    2:34.80  
     1:13.85  2:34.80                                                      
 12 Bordelon, Trevor          15 AAAA-ST              2:35.88    2:36.52  
     1:14.51  2:36.52                                                      
 13 Lavania, Sarthak          17 WLOO-ST              2:17.69Y   2:36.77  
     1:10.94  2:36.77                                                      
 14 Ddungu, Hashir            16 AQTX-ST              2:32.77    2:37.20  
     1:11.01  2:37.20                                                      
 15 Isaac, Nathan             15 WLOO-ST              2:42.68    2:37.36  
 16 Phillips, Wilson          15 NTRO-ST              2:36.57    2:37.62  
     1:12.81  2:37.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsukerman, Isaac          16 AQTX-ST              2:39.91    2:37.78  
     1:13.37  2:37.78                                                      
 18 Aitchison, Austin         15 ASC-ST               2:38.06    2:38.41  
     1:16.27  2:38.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fenton, Jack              16 COTA-ST              2:43.69    2:39.82  
     1:15.48  2:39.82                                                      
 20 Rivera, Jack              15 NTRO-ST              2:37.35    2:40.01  
     1:16.74  2:40.01                                                      
 21 Horton, Sheamus           15 WLOO-ST              2:40.70    2:40.15  
     1:15.47  2:40.15                                                      
 22 Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               2:40.01    2:41.70  
     1:16.73  2:41.70                                                      
 23 Leese, Joey               15 LSAC-ST              2:18.84Y   2:41.78  
     1:22.02  2:41.78                                                      
 24 Hyink, Adam               15 AQTX-ST              2:42.93    2:42.41  
     1:15.02  2:42.41                                                      
 25 Sopko, Lane               15 PLAT-ST              2:42.33    2:43.08  
     1:14.96  2:43.08                                                      
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  16 AAAA-ST              2:40.94    2:44.08  
     1:15.68  2:44.08                                                      
 27 Sierralta, Jesus          17 TST-ST               2:37.24    2:45.58  
     1:15.26  2:45.58                                                      
 28 Namkung, Aden             16 TST-ST               2:38.56    2:45.81  
     1:18.80  2:45.81                                                      
 29 George, Austin            15 AAAA-ST              2:39.32    2:47.00  
     1:15.13  2:47.00                                                      
 30 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               2:39.24    2:49.66  
     1:20.47  2:49.66                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinzer, Travis            15 NTRO-ST              5:21.35    5:14.67  
     1:10.72  2:31.87  4:03.07  5:14.67                                    
  2 Peddu, Karthik            15 NTRO-ST              5:40.70    5:36.73  
     1:18.24  2:46.58  4:23.29  5:36.73                                    
  3 Benard, Theodore          15 GOLD-ST              5:24.89    5:43.08  
     1:13.88  2:41.82  4:17.07  5:43.08                                    
  4 Francis, James            16 WAVE-ST              5:44.79    5:43.24  
     1:13.20  2:48.00  4:30.78  5:43.24                                    
  5 Jenkins, Tim              16 TST-ST               5:02.25Y   5:44.32  
     1:13.99  2:41.00  4:24.86  5:44.32                                    
  6 Aitchison, Austin         15 ASC-ST               4:58.52Y   6:19.10  
       19.01  1:27.85  4:54.16  6:19.10                                    
 -- Garner, Levi              15 SRG-ST               5:40.28         DQ  
     1:16.66  2:45.04  4:19.65       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Marlin Aquatics-ST  'A'                   4:05.67    4:06.51  
     1) Edwards, Reagan 15              2) Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex 15      
     3) Valdivia, Jonathan 16           4) Gonzalez, Hector 18            
     1:03.65  4:06.51                                                      
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:10.66    4:08.56  
     1) Yahin, Andrew 15                2) Gadbois, Micah 16              
     3) Zinzer, Travis 15               4) Thomas, Ethan 15               
     1:01.12  4:08.56                                                      
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:04.51    4:08.96  
     1) Christiansen, Harold 17         2) Duggan, Blake 15               
     3) Okulicz, Evan 15                4) Francis, James 16              
     1:00.56  4:08.96                                                      
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:14.69    4:13.08  
     1) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan 16   2) George, Austin 15              
     3) Wilson, Zion 16                 4) Robbins Jr., Aubrey 15         
     1:04.14  4:13.08                                                      
  9 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         4:18.68    4:28.22  
     1) Padurean, Robert 16             2) Ebner, Gus 15                  
     3) Horton, Sheamus 15              4) Quiroz, Victor 16              
     1:03.88  4:28.22                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Marlin Aquatics-ST  'A'                   4:26.23    4:34.44  
     1) Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan 17     2) Valdivia, Jonathan 16          
     3) Edwards, Reagan 15              4) Gonzalez, Hector 18            
     1:09.81  2:29.56  3:35.15  4:34.44                                    
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:38.39    4:36.43  
     1) Zinzer, Travis 15               2) Yahin, Andrew 15               
     3) Yang, Samuel 15                 4) Thomas, Ethan 15               
     1:09.33  2:27.39  3:33.78  4:36.43                                    
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:49.70    4:47.20  
     1) Darisi, Karthik 15              2) Huang, Parker 15               
     3) Phillips, Wilson 15             4) Gadbois, Micah 16              
     1:11.26  2:33.31  3:44.61  4:47.20                                    
  4 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         4:51.90    4:47.47  
     1) Gupta, Arsh 17                  2) Ebner, Gus 15                  
     3) Horton, Sheamus 15              4) Quiroz, Victor 16              
     1:08.24  2:31.18  3:41.46  4:47.47                                    
  7 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:50.48    4:56.55  
     1) Duggan, Blake 15                2) Christiansen, Harold 17        
     3) Coleman, Brayden 15             4) Okulicz, Evan 15               
     1:10.46  2:29.87  3:49.17  4:56.55                                    
  8 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:54.40    4:57.86  
     1) George, Austin 15               2) Wilson, Zion 16                
     3) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan 16   4) Schuessler, Carter 16          
     1:11.33  2:40.21  3:49.35  4:57.86                                    
 11 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'                 NT    5:05.92  
     1) Gomez, David 13                 2) Cantu, Jareth 13               
     3) Piper IV, Jimmy 13              4) Porter, Dominick 13            
     1:14.23  2:41.18  5:05.92                                             
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie           12 HSC-ST                    NT    1:07.01  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 932                   
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                   1537.5   2. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     1201
  3. Waterloo Swimming                1062.5   4. Capital Area Aquatics             380.5
  4. Austin Swim Club                  380.5   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 350.5
  7. Surge Aquatics                      350   8. Life Time Swim Team - Central       300
  9. San Antonio Wave                  295.5  10. Texas Gold Swimming                 290
 11. Streamline Aquatics                 268  12. Tiger Sharks of Texas               237
 13. Victoria Texas Aquatic Club         209  14. Lone Star Aquatic Club              196
 15. Unattached - Srg                    153  16. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 148
 17. Westlake Aquatic Facility           138  18. Schertz YMCA Swim Team              113
 19. Winning Waters                      109  20. McAllen Swim Club                    88
 21. High Performance Aquatic Club        87  22. Unattached                           79
 23. Capital of Texas Aquatics            53  24. Hays Swim Club                       52
 25. Platinum Aquatics                    39  26. Corpus Christi Laredo Del Rio        36
 27. Mission Marlin Aquatics              34  28. UnAtt - Alamo Area Aquatics As       33
 29. YMCA of Austin                     25.5  30. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team     19.5
 31. Unattached Mic's                     16  32. Great Hills Aquatics Rush             1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 932                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                     1840   2. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   1250.5
  3. Waterloo Swimming                 573.5   4. Longhorn Aquatics                   320
  5. Capital Area Aquatics             276.5   6. San Antonio Wave                    250
  7. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      246   7. Lone Star Aquatic Club              246
  9. Hays Swim Club                      234  10. Austin Swim Club                    217
 11. Tiger Sharks of Texas               209  12. Mission Marlin Aquatics             197
 13. Streamline Aquatics                 170  14. Schertz YMCA Swim Team              158
 15. Winning Waters                      138  16. Victoria Texas Aquatic Club         131
 16. High Performance Aquatic Club       131  18. Westlake Aquatic Facility           103
 19. Circle C Select Swim Team            79  20. YMCA of Austin                     75.5
 21. UnAtt - Alamo Area Aquatics As       75  22. Texas Gold Swimming                  69
 23. Capital of Texas Aquatics            67  24. Great Hills Aquatics Rush            56
 24. Aqua Swift Aquatics                  56  26. Surge Aquatics                       46
 27. Unattached                           40  28. South Texas Swim Association         29
 29. Unattached Mic's                     28  30. McAllen Swim Club                    21
 31. Life Time Swim Team - Central        20  32. Platinum Aquatics                    10
 33. Unattached - Srg                      8