2022 ST AAAA-NS George Block LCM Invitational / 22-43cm
NISD Aquatic Complex - 6/23/2022 through 6/26/2022       
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU                33.56      31.07  
  2 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU                31.79      31.27  
  3 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                32.77      31.72  
  4 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST                33.62      32.36  
  5 Alessia Sciaraffia        10 NTRO-ST                32.42      32.56  
  6 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST                33.85      33.06  
  7 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST                34.16      33.59  
  8 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST                34.01      34.28  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU                32.74      31.79  
  2 Alessia Sciaraffia        10 NTRO-ST                33.13      32.42  
  3 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                32.15      32.77  
  4 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU                33.77      32.83  
  5 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU                32.74      33.56  
  6 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST                33.18      33.62  
  7 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST                36.31      33.85  
  8 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST                36.35      34.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST                33.68      34.16  
 10 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT                 34.63      34.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                36.20      35.11  
 12 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST                38.53      35.15  
 13 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST                37.78      35.71  
 14 Emelyn Keeler             10 COM-WT                 36.06      36.30  
 15 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST                37.31      37.12  
 16 Kaya Camarillo            10 AAAA-ST                38.22      37.43  
 17 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST                37.80      37.83  
 18 Liela Camarillo           10 AAAA-ST                37.83      38.03  
 19 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU               37.40      38.59  
 20 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST                38.11      38.60  
 21 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST                38.47      38.62  
 22 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT                 42.56      39.28  
 23 Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST                39.89      39.33  
 24 Elizabeth Wade            10 COM-WT                 45.21      39.45  
 25 Brenna Botine             10 AAAA-ST                38.57      39.70  
 26 Alexis Basil               9 AAAA-ST                42.10      39.83  
 27 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT                 40.49      40.37  
 28 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT                 41.63      40.38  
 29 Eva Koerner               10 AAAA-ST                42.99      40.85  
 30 Bailey Meredith           10 AAAA-ST                40.99      40.90  
 31 River Hale                 8 NTRO-ST                39.38      41.04  
 32 Sofia Rey                 10 PAC-NT                 46.10      41.09  
 33 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT                 38.83      41.33  
 34 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT                 41.84      41.60  
 35 Ansley Schiller           10 AAAA-ST                41.80      41.99  
 36 Arwen Arringdale           8 UN-01-ST               46.17      42.30  
 37 Alex Koerner              10 AAAA-ST                45.01      42.50  
 38 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT                 42.36      43.38  
 39 Gianna Rendall             9 COM-WT                 47.23      43.68  
 40 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST                56.38      43.74  
 41 Mary Case                 10 COM-WT                 47.53      43.94  
 42 Isabelle Ducayet           9 COR-NT                 48.99      45.11  
 43 Lillie Achorn             10 COM-WT                 49.76      45.42  
 44 Sophia Herreno             9 AAAA-ST                46.18      45.53  
 45 Sofia Sanchez-Lara         7 SHAC-GU                46.67      45.73  
 46 Helen Fellows             10 COR-NT                 55.29      45.93  
 47 Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT                 45.99      46.03  
 48 Cora Thelen                8 PAC-NT                 51.59      47.27  
 49 Allie Shaffner             8 COR-NT                 46.89      47.79  
 50 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU                49.96      48.20  
 51 Scarlett Griffeth          9 AAAA-ST                53.86      48.82  
 52 Olivia King                7 AAAA-ST                49.28      49.99  
 53 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST                47.66      50.21  
 54 Caroline Copeland         10 COM-WT                 53.39      50.41  
 55 Elizabeth Case             8 COM-WT                 50.12      51.45  
 56 Clara Deshan               7 COM-WT               1:01.33      52.28  
 57 Audrey Fischer             9 PAC-NT                 55.09      54.68  
 58 August Boldrick            9 NTRO-ST                54.37      55.52  
 59 Stella Boldrick            9 NTRO-ST                51.31      56.33  
 60 Mia Sattler               10 PAC-NT                 57.65      56.77  
 61 Mary Greenwood             9 SHAC-GU                53.88      56.84  
 62 Hannah Huggins             6 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:08.17  
 63 Lucille Rendall            7 COM-WT               1:01.67    1:16.17  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              1:10.90    1:08.80  
       33.23  1:08.80                                                      
  2 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST              1:09.70    1:09.51  
       34.09  1:09.51                                                      
  3 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              1:10.58    1:09.52  
       33.07  1:09.52                                                      
  4 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              1:11.51    1:10.48  
       33.34  1:10.48                                                      
  5 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              1:10.75    1:10.87  
       33.85  1:10.87                                                      
  6 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              1:14.50    1:12.93  
       35.03  1:12.93                                                      
  7 Cecile Alcala              9 BTA-GU               1:13.27    1:13.00  
       34.13  1:13.00                                                      
  8 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU              1:14.98    1:17.79  
       36.18  1:17.79                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST              1:10.47    1:09.70  
  2 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              1:11.11    1:10.58  
  3 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              1:13.34    1:10.75  
  4 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              1:14.18    1:10.90  
  5 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              1:13.30    1:11.51  
  6 Cecile Alcala              9 BTA-GU               1:13.17    1:13.27  
  7 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              1:14.56    1:14.50  
  8 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU              1:17.57    1:14.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST              1:15.63    1:15.36  
 10 Brooke Franks             10 NTRO-ST              1:15.91    1:16.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:19.05    1:16.83  
 12 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT               1:19.11    1:18.25  
 13 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              1:18.90    1:18.92  
 14 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST              1:22.14    1:19.46  
 15 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              1:16.97    1:20.20  
 16 Emelyn Keeler             10 COM-WT               1:24.95    1:20.77  
 17 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST              1:21.67    1:21.64  
 18 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST              1:21.91    1:22.87  
 19 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              1:22.74    1:24.72  
 20 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU             1:21.74    1:25.93  
 21 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT               1:28.02    1:30.11  
 22 Brenna Botine             10 AAAA-ST              1:29.36    1:30.94  
 23 Taylor Higgins             9 NTRO-ST              1:28.52    1:32.42  
 24 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT               1:36.59    1:33.33  
 25 Ashley Frushour            9 NTRO-ST              1:31.29    1:33.36  
 26 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT               1:43.55    1:33.70  
 27 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT               1:34.30    1:34.23  
 28 Arwen Arringdale           8 UN-01-ST             1:56.74    1:34.67  
 29 Eva Koerner               10 AAAA-ST              1:39.11    1:34.90  
 30 Lexi Non                  10 AAAA-ST              1:32.79    1:35.65  
 31 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT               1:41.93    1:37.33  
 32 Elizabeth Wade            10 COM-WT               1:38.56    1:37.71  
 33 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT               1:32.15    1:39.01  
 34 Mary Case                 10 COM-WT               1:45.39    1:39.74  
 35 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST              1:43.01    1:41.61  
 36 Sophia Herreno             9 AAAA-ST              1:45.41    1:41.64  
 37 Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT               1:43.86    1:42.90  
 38 Lillie Achorn             10 COM-WT               1:44.48    1:44.39  
 39 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU              1:59.34    1:46.31  
 40 Scarlett Griffeth          9 AAAA-ST              1:52.90    1:49.55  
 41 Elizabeth Case             8 COM-WT               1:47.99    1:51.79  
 42 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST              1:57.95    1:52.58  
 43 Saga Metwally              9 AAAA-ST              1:56.54    1:53.54  
 44 Mary Greenwood             9 SHAC-GU              2:02.94    1:53.86  
 45 Olivia King                7 AAAA-ST              1:52.19    2:04.90  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              2:33.79    2:28.98  
       35.40  1:14.42  1:52.56  2:28.98                                    
  2 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              2:33.58    2:31.53  
       35.53  1:15.43  1:53.88  2:31.53                                    
  3 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              2:33.85    2:32.01  
       35.62  1:15.37  1:54.76  2:32.01                                    
  4 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              2:39.62    2:34.97  
       36.25  1:16.70  1:56.66  2:34.97                                    
  5 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              2:35.26    2:38.71  
       36.64  1:18.71  1:59.84  2:38.71                                    
  6 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              2:46.75    2:41.04  
       38.99  1:21.71  2:02.57  2:41.04                                    
  7 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              2:48.96    2:42.53  
       37.80  1:20.42  2:02.47  2:42.53                                    
  8 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU              2:45.54    2:47.35  
       36.11  1:19.67  2:04.61  2:47.35                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              2:40.28    2:33.58  
     1:15.07  2:33.58                                                      
  2 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              2:36.93    2:33.79  
     1:16.71  2:33.79                                                      
  3 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              2:35.17    2:33.85  
     1:15.46  2:33.85                                                      
  4 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              2:42.17    2:35.26  
     1:15.78  2:35.26                                                      
  5 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              2:42.64    2:39.62  
     1:18.88  2:39.62                                                      
  6 Brooke Franks             10 NTRO-ST              2:46.92    2:41.97  
     1:19.09  2:41.97                                                      
  7 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU              3:22.81    2:45.54  
     1:17.47  2:45.54                                                      
  8 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              2:56.10    2:46.75  
     1:25.11  2:46.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              3:00.17    2:48.96  
     1:24.66  2:48.96                                                      
 10 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              2:58.18    2:49.95  
     1:21.74  2:49.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU              2:52.43    2:50.73  
     1:26.17  2:50.73                                                      
 12 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST              3:02.78    2:54.35  
     1:25.87  2:54.35                                                      
 13 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT               2:57.80    2:55.26  
     1:24.65  2:55.26                                                      
 14 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST              3:02.96    2:55.53  
     1:25.54  2:55.53                                                      
 15 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU             2:52.37    2:55.78  
     1:25.64  2:55.78                                                      
 16 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST              2:58.44    2:55.97  
     1:27.30  2:55.97                                                      
 17 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              3:16.93    3:00.06  
     1:28.08  3:00.06                                                      
 18 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              3:04.19    3:01.26  
     1:28.15  3:01.26                                                      
 19 Taylor Higgins             9 NTRO-ST              3:19.73    3:03.81  
     1:27.25  3:03.81                                                      
 20 Liela Camarillo           10 AAAA-ST              3:26.16    3:03.89  
     1:32.34  3:03.89                                                      
 21 Bailey Meredith           10 AAAA-ST              3:17.97    3:10.61  
     1:31.08  3:10.61                                                      
 22 Kaya Camarillo            10 AAAA-ST              3:17.87    3:11.19  
     1:31.95  3:11.19                                                      
 23 River Hale                 8 NTRO-ST              3:20.89    3:11.67  
     1:33.04  3:11.67                                                      
 24 Ashley Frushour            9 NTRO-ST              3:12.30    3:11.76  
     1:32.37  3:11.76                                                      
 25 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT               3:26.39    3:18.83  
     1:37.07  3:18.83                                                      
 26 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT               3:29.99    3:22.94  
     1:37.32  3:22.94                                                      
 27 Sofia Sanchez-Lara         7 SHAC-GU              3:34.51    3:24.37  
     1:39.91  3:24.37                                                      
 28 Eva Koerner               10 AAAA-ST              3:38.97    3:25.48  
     1:41.13  3:25.48                                                      
 29 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT               3:36.36    3:25.66  
     1:40.29  3:25.66                                                      
 30 Isabelle Ducayet           9 COR-NT               3:49.09    3:27.44  
     1:43.48  3:27.44                                                      
 31 Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST              3:46.19    3:28.29  
     1:35.96  3:28.29                                                      
 32 Gianna Rendall             9 COM-WT               3:30.12    3:29.04  
 33 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT               3:41.84    3:32.18  
     1:43.21  3:32.18                                                      
 34 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT               3:44.83    3:32.79  
     1:43.87  3:32.79                                                      
 35 Mary Case                 10 COM-WT               3:42.54    3:36.66  
     1:45.67  3:36.66                                                      
 36 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU              3:59.66    3:42.58  
 37 Allie Shaffner             8 COR-NT               4:03.90    3:43.96  
 38 Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT               3:39.24    3:45.34  
     1:53.29  3:45.34                                                      
 39 Saga Metwally              9 AAAA-ST              4:14.57    4:04.34  
 40 Cora Thelen                8 PAC-NT               4:05.01    4:20.88  
 41 Angelina Rylander          8 COM-WT               3:50.00    4:38.61  
     2:12.88  4:38.61                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              5:22.03    5:12.82  
       35.55  1:16.04  1:56.18  2:37.08  3:16.29  3:56.36  4:35.50  5:12.82
  2 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              5:27.39    5:23.87  
       37.00  1:18.35  1:59.10  2:40.16  3:21.08  4:02.58  4:43.84  5:23.87
  3 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU              5:53.62    5:52.44  
       40.51  1:24.44  2:09.47  2:54.74  3:39.76  4:25.13  5:10.14  5:52.44
  4 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU             5:57.81    5:52.76  
       39.19  1:23.08  2:08.39  2:54.19  3:38.65  4:24.46  5:09.55  5:52.76
  5 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              6:07.68    5:54.36  
       41.79  1:26.00  2:11.66  2:56.10  3:41.28  4:26.78  5:11.42  5:54.36
  6 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              6:20.73    6:03.00  
       41.54  1:26.54  2:11.14  2:56.76  3:41.97  4:28.37  5:16.10  6:03.00
  7 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST              6:08.98    6:07.55  
       41.67  1:28.05  2:15.22  3:01.84  3:50.31  4:36.11  5:24.46  6:07.55
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              5:31.07    5:22.03  
     1:20.28  2:44.93  4:03.78  5:22.03                                    
  2 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              5:31.63    5:27.39  
     1:19.52  2:44.77  4:07.71  5:27.39                                    
  3 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              5:41.81    5:33.18  
     1:21.01  2:47.11  4:13.46  5:33.18                                    
  4 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU              5:48.69    5:53.62  
     1:23.75  2:54.89  4:26.50  5:53.62                                    
  5 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU             5:57.07    5:57.81  
     1:25.55  2:57.73  4:28.71  5:57.81                                    
  6 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              6:10.44    6:07.68  
     1:29.93  3:04.68  4:38.59  6:07.68                                    
  7 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST              6:34.60    6:08.98  
     1:29.16  3:03.98  4:39.41  6:08.98                                    
  8 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              6:15.89    6:20.73  
     1:28.73  3:04.87  4:41.79  6:20.73                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                38.27      36.72  
  2 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU                37.06      36.73  
  3 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU                39.45      37.70  
  4 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST                39.77      38.22  
  5 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT                 40.36      38.87  
  6 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST                40.33      39.31  
  7 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST                41.06      41.35  
 -- Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                39.43         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU                40.04      37.06  
  2 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                38.45      38.27  
  3 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                38.79      39.43  
  4 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU                38.88      39.45  
  5 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST                39.70      39.77  
  6 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST                40.02      40.33  
  7 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT                 39.99      40.36  
  8 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST                44.72      41.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU                42.38      41.35  
 10 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU                42.08      41.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST                40.00      42.13  
 12 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST                43.74      42.69  
 13 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST                42.77      43.11  
 14 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU               46.33      44.15  
 15 Emelyn Keeler             10 COM-WT                 43.26      44.19  
 16 Kaya Camarillo            10 AAAA-ST                45.33      44.79  
 17 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST                44.76      45.38  
 18 Ansley Schiller           10 AAAA-ST                45.57      45.88  
 19 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU                44.20      45.98  
 20 River Hale                 8 NTRO-ST                46.18      46.17  
 21 Brooke Franks             10 NTRO-ST                44.07      46.37  
 22 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT                 46.91      47.27  
 23 Taylor Higgins             9 NTRO-ST                47.77      47.43  
 24 Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST                51.01      47.69  
 25 Liela Camarillo           10 AAAA-ST                47.01      48.31  
 26 Elizabeth Wade            10 COM-WT                 48.21      48.53  
 27 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT                 45.26      48.86  
 28 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT                 47.04      48.90  
 29 Lillie Achorn             10 COM-WT                 50.84      49.25  
 30 Gianna Rendall             9 COM-WT                 47.85      49.42  
 31 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT                 50.78      49.49  
 32 Mary Case                 10 COM-WT                 50.07      50.32  
 33 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST                49.97      50.38  
 34 Bailey Meredith           10 AAAA-ST                47.18      50.49  
 35 Scarlett Griffeth          9 AAAA-ST                49.79      51.34  
 36 Alex Koerner              10 AAAA-ST                53.47      51.38  
 37 Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT                 50.56      51.75  
 38 Allie Shaffner             8 COR-NT                 50.37      52.29  
 39 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST                52.36      52.42  
 40 Eva Koerner               10 AAAA-ST                52.72      53.32  
 41 Audrey Fischer             9 PAC-NT               1:02.93      53.33  
 42 Caroline Copeland         10 COM-WT                 56.54      53.48  
 43 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST                54.80      53.62  
 44 Sophia Herreno             9 AAAA-ST                56.94      53.78  
 45 Sofia Sanchez-Lara         7 SHAC-GU                56.35      53.87  
 46 Cora Thelen                8 PAC-NT                 58.48      54.57  
 47 Sadie Wills                8 AAAA-ST                59.63      55.16  
 48 Isabelle Ducayet           9 COR-NT                 58.83      55.88  
 49 Elizabeth Case             8 COM-WT                 54.24      56.07  
 50 Clara Deshan               7 COM-WT               1:05.25      56.55  
 51 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU                56.99      56.68  
 52 Angelina Rylander          8 COM-WT                 58.63      57.03  
 53 Olivia King                7 AAAA-ST                54.15      58.51  
 54 Stella Boldrick            9 NTRO-ST              1:00.55    1:00.73  
 55 Saga Metwally              9 AAAA-ST                58.73    1:02.51  
 56 August Boldrick            9 NTRO-ST              1:04.28    1:05.16  
 57 Lucille Rendall            7 COM-WT               1:07.23    1:06.95  
 58 Mary Greenwood             9 SHAC-GU              1:08.74    1:11.61  
 59 Hannah Huggins             6 AAAA-ST              1:13.24    1:17.93  
 -- Mia Sattler               10 PAC-NT               1:09.24         DQ  
 -- Ashley Frushour            9 NTRO-ST                46.71         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              1:21.01    1:18.95  
       37.74  1:18.95                                                      
  2 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST              1:22.24    1:19.87  
       38.53  1:19.87                                                      
  3 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              1:23.67    1:21.10  
       38.93  1:21.10                                                      
  4 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:28.08    1:24.75  
       41.56  1:24.75                                                      
  5 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              1:27.30    1:25.20  
       41.76  1:25.20                                                      
  6 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              1:27.73    1:25.51  
       42.01  1:25.51                                                      
  7 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              1:27.75    1:26.85  
       42.46  1:26.85                                                      
  8 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              1:27.96    1:28.41  
       42.67  1:28.41                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU              1:26.99    1:21.01  
  2 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST              1:25.24    1:22.24  
  3 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              1:23.75    1:23.67  
  4 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              1:28.53    1:27.30  
  5 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              1:26.94    1:27.73  
  6 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              1:27.36    1:27.75  
  7 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              1:35.93    1:27.96  
  8 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:32.68    1:28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST              1:32.73    1:28.79  
 10 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT               1:48.05    1:29.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU              1:31.05    1:29.98  
 12 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              1:34.32    1:31.68  
 13 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              1:30.32    1:32.43  
 14 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU             1:34.03    1:32.79  
 15 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST              1:33.59    1:33.63  
 16 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT               1:33.92    1:34.01  
 17 Mattie Furth               9 TFA-NT               1:38.63    1:36.83  
 18 Ashley Frushour            9 NTRO-ST              1:42.92    1:38.20  
 19 Ansley Schiller           10 AAAA-ST              1:36.82    1:40.19  
 20 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT               1:41.84    1:40.46  
 21 Alexis Basil               9 AAAA-ST              1:50.24    1:41.37  
 22 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT               1:47.12    1:41.53  
 23 River Hale                 8 NTRO-ST              1:42.88    1:41.59  
 24 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT               1:40.35    1:42.64  
 25 Gianna Rendall             9 COM-WT               1:45.67    1:43.27  
 26 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST              1:41.29    1:44.33  
 27 Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:46.02  
 28 Mary Case                 10 COM-WT               1:47.83    1:46.32  
 29 Elizabeth Wade            10 COM-WT               1:44.93    1:47.04  
 30 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT               1:43.72    1:47.48  
 31 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT               1:47.47    1:48.69  
 32 Scarlett Griffeth          9 AAAA-ST              1:53.57    1:48.87  
 33 Brenna Botine             10 AAAA-ST              1:51.53    1:49.05  
 34 Eva Koerner               10 AAAA-ST              2:00.09    1:49.73  
 35 Sofia Rey                 10 PAC-NT               2:03.95    1:49.84  
 36 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST              1:55.89    1:51.20  
 37 Lillie Achorn             10 COM-WT               2:18.05    1:52.64  
 38 Sofia Sanchez-Lara         7 SHAC-GU              1:59.23    1:53.42  
 39 Allie Shaffner             8 COR-NT               1:49.43    1:54.38  
 40 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST              1:58.14    1:55.76  
 41 Sophia Herreno             9 AAAA-ST              1:59.80    1:56.00  
 42 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU              1:56.90    1:56.96  
 43 Sadie Wills                8 AAAA-ST              2:07.78    1:57.06  
 44 Cora Thelen                8 PAC-NT               2:00.01    1:57.12  
 45 Alex Koerner              10 AAAA-ST              2:00.89    1:58.41  
 46 Elizabeth Case             8 COM-WT               1:57.08    1:58.93  
 47 Isabelle Ducayet           9 COR-NT               2:01.54    2:00.19  
 48 Helen Fellows             10 COR-NT               2:06.73    2:00.87  
 49 Audrey Fischer             9 PAC-NT               2:15.00    2:04.22  
 50 Caroline Copeland         10 COM-WT               2:09.25    2:05.97  
 51 Mary Greenwood             9 SHAC-GU              2:53.00    2:21.61  
 52 Ellie Stewart              9 PAC-NT               2:10.00    2:23.08  
 53 Mia Sattler               10 PAC-NT               2:00.05    2:23.68  
 -- Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT               1:47.16         DQ  
 -- Angelina Rylander          8 COM-WT               2:01.43         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU                40.90      40.58  
  2 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU                42.77      40.81  
  3 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST                47.12      44.07  
  4 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU                45.66      44.61  
  5 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                44.98      44.80  
  6 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU                44.67      45.84  
  7 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                47.55      46.10  
  8 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST                48.45      47.60  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU                41.66      40.90  
  2 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU                42.57      42.77  
  3 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU                46.66      44.67  
  4 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                46.13      44.98  
  5 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU                47.79      45.66  
  6 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST                48.13      47.12  
  7 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                47.78      47.55  
  8 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST                49.14      48.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Frushour            9 NTRO-ST                51.73      48.75  
 10 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT                 52.81      49.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST                50.83      50.07  
 12 Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      52.30  
 13 Ansley Schiller           10 AAAA-ST                53.76      52.51  
 14 Mattie Furth               9 TFA-NT                 53.03      52.57  
 15 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              1:04.46      53.67  
 16 Sofia Rey                 10 PAC-NT               1:00.27      54.72  
 17 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST                53.82      54.83  
 18 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST                53.89      56.61  
 19 River Hale                 8 NTRO-ST                57.86      56.74  
 20 Audrey Fischer             9 PAC-NT               1:00.75      57.08  
 21 Olivia King                7 AAAA-ST                56.55      58.44  
 22 Isabelle Ducayet           9 COR-NT               1:00.16      58.73  
 23 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT                 58.41      58.91  
 24 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST              1:00.46      59.34  
 25 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT                 59.25      59.57  
 26 Ellie Stewart              9 PAC-NT                 58.42      59.82  
 27 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU              1:05.21      59.94  
 28 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT                 58.53    1:00.00  
 29 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT               1:02.46    1:00.12  
 30 Arwen Arringdale           8 UN-01-ST               59.49    1:00.91  
 30 Brenna Botine             10 AAAA-ST              1:05.72    1:00.91  
 32 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT               1:01.59    1:03.64  
 33 Alexis Basil               9 AAAA-ST              1:04.75    1:03.92  
 34 Gianna Rendall             9 COM-WT               1:04.60    1:04.12  
 35 Sofia Sanchez-Lara         7 SHAC-GU              1:15.38    1:06.05  
 36 Caroline Copeland         10 COM-WT               1:10.83    1:06.13  
 37 Sophia Herreno             9 AAAA-ST              1:05.10    1:06.60  
 38 Elizabeth Wade            10 COM-WT               1:08.61    1:07.64  
 39 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST              1:05.56    1:08.44  
 40 Allie Shaffner             8 COR-NT               1:06.09    1:10.70  
 41 Sadie Wills                8 AAAA-ST              1:06.75    1:10.77  
 42 Helen Fellows             10 COR-NT               1:19.41    1:12.13  
 43 Cora Thelen                8 PAC-NT               1:11.10    1:12.43  
 44 Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT               1:10.41    1:14.91  
 45 Scarlett Griffeth          9 AAAA-ST              1:18.23    1:15.11  
 46 Angelina Rylander          8 COM-WT               1:17.33    1:15.76  
 47 Alex Koerner              10 AAAA-ST              1:08.31    1:16.09  
 48 Mary Greenwood             9 SHAC-GU              1:25.00    1:17.26  
 49 Elizabeth Case             8 COM-WT               1:28.99    1:31.83  
 -- Lillie Achorn             10 COM-WT               1:18.66         DQ  
 -- Mia Sattler               10 PAC-NT                 50.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              1:30.50    1:27.64  
       41.63  1:27.64                                                      
  2 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              1:36.34    1:28.40  
       41.88  1:28.40                                                      
  3 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              1:36.38    1:34.06  
       44.96  1:34.06                                                      
  4 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU              1:39.94    1:38.00  
       46.48  1:38.00                                                      
  5 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:42.81    1:38.77  
       46.54  1:38.77                                                      
  6 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST              1:37.78    1:38.88  
       46.70  1:38.88                                                      
  7 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              1:45.48    1:42.81  
       49.12  1:42.81                                                      
  8 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST              1:55.18    1:51.28  
       53.96  1:51.28                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              1:31.40    1:30.50  
  2 Addley Valchar            10 SHAC-GU              1:35.22    1:36.34  
  3 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              1:36.52    1:36.38  
  4 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST              1:36.09    1:37.78  
  5 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU              1:39.73    1:39.94  
  6 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:43.92    1:42.81  
  7 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              1:45.50    1:43.07  
  8 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              1:44.37    1:45.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ansley Schiller           10 AAAA-ST              1:52.66    1:53.99  
 10 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST              2:01.44    1:55.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mattie Furth               9 TFA-NT               1:56.35    1:55.30  
 12 Emelyn Keeler             10 COM-WT               2:00.08    1:56.19  
 13 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              1:56.03    1:56.54  
 14 Liela Camarillo           10 AAAA-ST              1:54.10    1:56.95  
 15 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST              1:54.46    1:58.26  
 16 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST              2:08.21    2:00.64  
 17 Isabelle Ducayet           9 COR-NT               2:06.76    2:03.51  
 18 Sofia Rey                 10 PAC-NT               2:04.26    2:05.50  
 19 Fenix Zheng                7 SHAC-GU              2:15.59    2:05.66  
 20 Bailey Meredith           10 AAAA-ST              2:06.92    2:07.29  
 21 Olivia King                7 AAAA-ST              2:25.69    2:08.04  
 22 Riley Reinhardt            9 COR-NT               2:10.14    2:08.41  
 23 Kaya Camarillo            10 AAAA-ST              2:06.23    2:11.29  
 24 River Hale                 8 NTRO-ST              2:01.99    2:11.95  
 25 Audrey Fischer             9 PAC-NT               2:18.67    2:13.25  
 26 Alexis Basil               9 AAAA-ST              2:15.18    2:13.34  
 27 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT               2:10.00    2:14.16  
 28 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT               2:16.53    2:14.87  
 29 Caroline Copeland         10 COM-WT               2:25.00    2:16.41  
 30 Sofia Sanchez-Lara         7 SHAC-GU              2:28.59    2:16.71  
 31 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST              2:20.15    2:19.05  
 32 Gianna Rendall             9 COM-WT               2:15.00    2:24.06  
 33 Helen Fellows             10 COR-NT               2:36.69    2:29.67  
 34 Cora Thelen                8 PAC-NT               2:40.16    2:36.52  
 -- Mia Sattler               10 PAC-NT               2:10.01         DQ  
 -- Arwen Arringdale           8 UN-01-ST             2:05.19         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                36.24      35.03  
  2 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST                35.77      35.32  
  3 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU                35.91      35.54  
  4 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST                37.92      36.56  
  5 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                36.61      36.61  
  6 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST                37.91      37.57  
  7 Cecile Alcala              9 BTA-GU                 38.77      38.00  
  8 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU                38.82      41.51  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST                36.03      35.77  
  2 Chloe Yang                10 SSAN-GU                36.57      35.91  
  3 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST                38.66      36.24  
  4 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST                37.14      36.61  
  5 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST                39.83      37.91  
  6 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST                39.11      37.92  
  7 Cecile Alcala              9 BTA-GU                 42.05      38.77  
  8 Kalyssa Fontenot          10 SHAC-GU                41.12      38.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooke Franks             10 NTRO-ST                40.26      40.21  
 10 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST                40.26      40.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST                40.42      40.55  
 12 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST                40.78      41.34  
 13 Ashtyn Mandacina          10 AAAA-ST                42.60      41.72  
 14 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST                43.16      44.24  
 15 Emelyn Keeler             10 COM-WT                 48.21      44.90  
 16 Evie Bertha                9 AAAA-ST                45.07      46.24  
 17 Grace Yun                 10 NTRO-ST              1:03.94      46.39  
 18 Ashley Frushour            9 NTRO-ST                51.00      47.33  
 19 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST                46.12      47.98  
 20 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT                 45.34      48.31  
 21 Loryn Jones               10 COR-NT                 48.00      49.87  
 21 Ava Zepeda                 8 COM-WT               1:18.88      49.87  
 23 Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST                55.00      51.04  
 24 Lexi Non                  10 AAAA-ST                49.70      51.45  
 25 Emma McKean                9 COM-WT                 54.37      53.18  
 26 Taylor Higgins             9 NTRO-ST                51.40      53.53  
 27 Mary Case                 10 COM-WT                 59.52      53.74  
 28 Arwen Arringdale           8 UN-01-ST             1:01.54      54.31  
 29 Brenna Botine             10 AAAA-ST                54.50      54.47  
 30 Georgia Hallmark           8 AAAA-ST                56.71      54.91  
 31 Lexie Fuentes              8 COM-WT               1:01.60      55.52  
 32 Scarlett Griffeth          9 AAAA-ST              1:03.38    1:01.12  
 33 Olivia King                7 AAAA-ST              1:09.46    1:01.16  
 34 Emma Deshan                9 COM-WT                 54.16    1:02.52  
 35 Alex Koerner              10 AAAA-ST                57.63    1:03.20  
 36 Saga Metwally              9 AAAA-ST              1:07.47    1:05.28  
 37 Lillie Achorn             10 COM-WT               1:14.03    1:08.28  
 38 Ruby Gunn                  7 NTRO-ST              1:09.80    1:12.97  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST              1:25.58    1:23.63  
  2 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:29.25    1:24.07  
  3 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              1:27.82    1:24.92  
  4 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              1:34.20    1:31.13  
  5 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT               1:44.57    1:36.87  
  6 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST              1:42.89    1:39.67  
  7 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST              1:42.98    1:40.13  
  8 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              1:51.25    1:40.53  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper Gunn               10 NTRO-ST              1:27.36    1:25.58  
  2 Brooke Franks             10 NTRO-ST              1:33.79    1:26.24  
  3 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              1:28.55    1:27.82  
  4 Aida Jakhangirova         10 NTRO-ST              1:29.27    1:29.25  
  5 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              1:32.61    1:34.20  
  6 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST              1:41.85    1:42.89  
  7 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST              1:45.93    1:42.98  
  8 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT               1:42.69    1:44.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              1:50.02    1:51.25  
 10 Emelyn Keeler             10 COM-WT               2:08.41    1:54.15  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              2:57.54    2:52.47  
       39.31  1:24.70  2:13.75  2:52.47                                    
  2 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              2:57.63    2:52.86  
       36.30  1:21.88  2:15.97  2:52.86                                    
  3 Alessia Sciaraffia        10 NTRO-ST              3:02.69    2:58.81  
       42.07  1:25.51  2:20.86  2:58.81                                    
  4 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              3:09.33    3:03.92  
       40.04  1:28.37  2:24.27  3:03.92                                    
  5 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST              3:05.29    3:04.37  
       37.32  1:27.37  2:20.01  3:04.37                                    
  6 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              3:11.48    3:06.63  
       41.48  1:27.35  2:27.07  3:06.63                                    
  7 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              3:13.37    3:09.65  
       41.74  1:31.99  2:27.29  3:09.65                                    
  8 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              3:13.66    3:17.07  
       44.39  1:34.84  2:33.36  3:17.07                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Stewart            10 SSAN-GU              2:59.19    2:57.54  
     1:26.86  2:57.54                                                      
  2 May Liang                 10 NTRO-ST              3:02.44    2:57.63  
     1:21.86  2:57.63                                                      
  3 Alessia Sciaraffia        10 NTRO-ST              3:00.83    3:02.69  
     1:28.14  3:02.69                                                      
  4 Abi Cowart                 9 AAAA-ST              3:08.74    3:03.13  
     1:30.91  3:03.13                                                      
  5 Naomi Brown               10 NTRO-ST              3:11.24    3:05.29  
     1:24.26  3:05.29                                                      
  6 Tricia Pacheco            10 AAAA-ST              3:10.12    3:09.33  
     1:32.39  3:09.33                                                      
  7 Reagan Wenglar            10 NTRO-ST              3:15.56    3:11.48  
     1:31.35  3:11.48                                                      
  8 Eve King                  10 AAAA-ST              3:18.96    3:13.37  
     1:34.62  3:13.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katherine Whorton         10 NTRO-ST              3:22.12    3:13.66  
     1:30.94  3:13.66                                                      
 10 Alivia Bynum              10 COM-WT               3:13.37    3:15.24  
     1:34.43  3:15.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grace Hallmark            10 SSAN-GU              3:17.95    3:17.86  
     1:41.71  3:17.86                                                      
 12 Claire Coreas             10 UN-03-GU             3:22.71    3:21.01  
     1:36.14  3:21.01                                                      
 13 Claire Ball               10 COR-NT               3:38.37    3:24.24  
     1:38.18  3:24.24                                                      
 14 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST              3:26.16    3:26.09  
     1:40.07  3:26.09                                                      
 15 Collins Leibowitz          9 NTRO-ST              3:29.27    3:28.75  
     1:43.57  3:28.75                                                      
 16 Mattie Furth               9 TFA-NT               3:42.05    3:33.04  
     1:40.84  3:33.04                                                      
 17 Rachel Lee                 9 NTRO-ST              3:30.84    3:41.06  
     1:43.08  3:41.06                                                      
 18 Ansley Schiller           10 AAAA-ST              3:45.50    3:45.46  
     1:51.56  3:45.46                                                      
 19 Bailey Meredith           10 AAAA-ST              3:55.67    3:51.99  
     1:53.22  3:51.99                                                      
 20 Allie Shaffner             8 COR-NT               4:18.39    4:19.98  
     2:04.38  4:19.98                                                      
 -- Red Washington            10 NTRO-ST              4:10.00         DQ  
     1:50.59       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST                30.14      29.78  
  2 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST                30.44      29.99  
  3 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST                30.21      30.17  
  3 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU                30.02      30.17  
  5 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST                30.15      30.29  
  6 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU                30.36      30.35  
  7 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU                30.29      30.95  
  8 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU                30.20      31.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU                 30.19      29.50  
  2 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU                31.28      30.02  
  3 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST                30.05      30.14  
  4 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST                31.78      30.15  
  5 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU                31.20      30.20  
  6 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST                31.32      30.21  
  7 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU                31.32      30.29  
  8 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU                30.24      30.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST                30.58      30.44  
 10 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU                31.67      30.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST                29.50      30.48  
 12 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT                 30.06      30.75  
 13 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST                32.21      31.28  
 14 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST                32.44      31.38  
 15 Renee Lowman              12 NTRO-ST                32.29      31.42  
 16 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT                 31.16      31.49  
 17 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU                31.59      31.64  
 18 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST                31.51      31.68  
 19 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST               33.80      31.72  
 20 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST                32.26      31.75  
 21 Darcey Jenkinson          12 TFA-NT                 31.01      31.79  
 22 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST                33.23      31.82  
 23 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT                 32.73      31.84  
 24 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT                 31.81      31.85  
 25 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT                 32.46      31.94  
 26 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST                36.46      31.99  
 27 Shia Camarillo            12 AAAA-ST                32.81      32.00  
 28 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST                31.13      32.11  
 29 Breanna Hempton           12 AAAA-ST                33.11      32.18  
 30 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT                 32.49      32.30  
 31 Leah Robertson            11 COM-WT                 32.31      32.32  
 32 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT                 32.76      32.68  
 33 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT                 33.11      32.81  
 34 Sophia Yahin              12 NTRO-ST                32.56      32.91  
 35 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT                 33.41      33.41  
 36 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU                33.77      33.48  
 37 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST                33.44      33.62  
 38 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST                32.95      33.73  
 39 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU                 32.19      33.83  
 40 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST                33.80      34.02  
 41 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT                 33.38      34.03  
 42 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT                 35.87      34.10  
 43 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT                 35.05      34.27  
 44 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST                34.02      34.41  
 45 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT                 34.46      34.46  
 46 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 35.36      34.47  
 47 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT                 33.83      34.48  
 48 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT                 33.87      34.57  
 49 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT                 33.55      34.77  
 50 Dhaani Gohel              12 NTRO-ST                37.66      35.02  
 51 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU                42.06      35.09  
 52 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT                 36.40      35.29  
 53 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST                36.35      35.30  
 54 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT                 36.31      35.33  
 55 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT                 37.02      35.55  
 56 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT                 40.59      35.59  
 57 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU                36.21      35.62  
 58 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST                35.98      35.98  
 58 Addison Johnson           12 COM-WT                 38.00      35.98  
 60 Lainey Booker             11 COM-WT                 36.84      36.04  
 61 Mackenzie Huang           12 NTRO-ST                41.95      36.12  
 62 Keara Warner              12 COM-WT                 36.68      36.14  
 63 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST                35.12      36.21  
 64 Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT                 37.10      36.34  
 64 Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST                36.08      36.34  
 66 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT                 35.29      36.40  
 67 Danielle Amann            11 AAAA-ST                38.78      37.08  
 68 Jaylen Tipton             11 COM-WT                 36.80      37.10  
 69 Lina Espinosa             11 NTRO-ST                36.89      37.16  
 70 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST                38.42      37.37  
 71 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT                 37.89      37.51  
 72 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST                36.16      37.52  
 73 Auria Arringdale          11 UN-01-ST               38.56      37.61  
 74 Katy Helm                 11 AAAA-ST                38.77      37.89  
 75 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU                40.54      37.94  
 76 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST                36.34      38.34  
 77 Taylor Wilson             11 SHAC-GU                37.49      38.50  
 78 Kate Killeen              12 BTA-GU                 38.31      39.21  
 79 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT                 38.92      39.48  
 80 Lennon Harrison           11 AAAA-ST                37.94      39.66  
 81 Hannah Peckham            12 COM-WT                 43.91      42.49  
 82 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST                51.31      43.33  
 83 Britley Jenson            12 AAAA-ST                45.00      44.07  
 84 Payten Flores             12 AAAA-ST                47.20      44.13  
 85 Missy Hogue               11 PAC-NT                 57.61      51.87  
 -- Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT                 31.85         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.69    1:03.85  
       31.01  1:03.85                                                      
  2 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              1:05.71    1:04.10  
       31.03  1:04.10                                                      
  3 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.20    1:04.31  
       31.26  1:04.31                                                      
  4 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              1:06.30    1:04.52  
       30.69  1:04.52                                                      
  5 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               1:06.12    1:04.57  
       30.95  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               1:05.01    1:04.76  
       30.66  1:04.76                                                      
  7 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU              1:05.86    1:06.12  
       31.19  1:06.12                                                      
  8 Ana Preocanin             12 NTRO-ST              1:06.19    1:07.07  
       31.82  1:07.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               1:06.84    1:05.01  
  2 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              1:07.24    1:05.20  
  3 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.30    1:05.69  
  4 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              1:06.43    1:05.71  
  5 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU              1:10.54    1:05.86  
  6 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               1:04.59    1:06.12  
  7 Ana Preocanin             12 NTRO-ST              1:07.67    1:06.19  
  8 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              1:04.60    1:06.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              1:06.05    1:06.80  
 10 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              1:09.28    1:06.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU              1:10.09    1:07.03  
 12 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              1:09.70    1:07.22  
 13 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              1:06.94    1:07.76  
 14 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST              1:08.43    1:07.86  
 15 Darcey Jenkinson          12 TFA-NT               1:07.19    1:08.13  
 16 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              1:09.98    1:08.27  
 17 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              1:06.59    1:08.50  
 18 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              1:07.95    1:08.52  
 19 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              1:10.88    1:08.66  
 20 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU              1:09.97    1:09.05  
 21 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              1:16.86    1:09.09  
 21 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST              1:07.96    1:09.09  
 23 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               1:08.65    1:09.50  
 24 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST              1:09.30    1:09.54  
 25 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW              1:10.42    1:09.59  
 26 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST              1:08.27    1:10.04  
 27 Renee Lowman              12 NTRO-ST              1:10.08    1:10.31  
 28 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT               1:11.97    1:10.55  
 29 Kaitlyn Bordelon          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:10.81  
 30 Mallory Hartono           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.31    1:10.94  
 31 Lauren Higgins            11 NTRO-ST              1:11.49    1:11.18  
 32 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST              1:11.06    1:11.58  
 33 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT               1:10.98    1:11.85  
 34 Caitlyn Thibodeaux        12 BTA-GU               1:12.21    1:11.96  
 35 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.34    1:12.57  
 36 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT               1:12.29    1:12.63  
 37 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST              1:10.64    1:12.65  
 38 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST              1:11.91    1:12.66  
 39 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT               1:13.09    1:12.87  
 40 Breanna Hempton           12 AAAA-ST              1:12.76    1:12.95  
 41 Paisley Rine              12 NTRO-ST              1:11.77    1:12.97  
 42 Maya Maciarz              11 NTRO-ST              1:13.03    1:13.35  
 43 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU               1:10.36    1:13.74  
 44 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT               1:17.34    1:14.44  
 45 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT               1:15.82    1:14.63  
 46 Savannah Parker           12 AAAA-ST              1:17.32    1:14.74  
 47 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST              1:15.28    1:14.91  
 48 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT               1:15.59    1:15.81  
 49 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               1:16.53    1:16.33  
 50 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT               1:21.21    1:16.63  
 51 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT               1:20.65    1:17.53  
 52 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT               1:18.21    1:18.58  
 53 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU              1:22.14    1:18.84  
 54 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.28    1:19.01  
 55 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT               1:19.62    1:19.28  
 56 Nikole Pinter             12 BTA-GU               1:21.55    1:19.42  
 57 Lainey Booker             11 COM-WT               1:25.20    1:19.68  
 58 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT               1:18.46    1:19.86  
 59 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT               1:21.44    1:19.88  
 60 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST              1:24.16    1:20.41  
 61 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU              1:23.47    1:21.22  
 62 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST              1:17.20    1:21.26  
 63 Carissa Herbel            11 SSAN-GU              1:21.51    1:21.44  
 64 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST              1:24.13    1:21.86  
 65 Jaylen Tipton             11 COM-WT               1:20.25    1:22.10  
 65 Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:22.10  
 67 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.41    1:22.16  
 68 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT               1:21.76    1:22.43  
 69 Lea Schrecongost          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.41    1:22.84  
 70 Hallie Hogue              12 AAAA-ST              1:27.91    1:23.37  
 71 Addison Johnson           12 COM-WT               1:33.68    1:23.81  
 72 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT               1:27.08    1:25.16  
 73 Katy Helm                 11 AAAA-ST              1:24.67    1:25.34  
 74 Kaleena Buckner           11 AAAA-ST              1:24.00    1:26.30  
 75 Auria Arringdale          11 UN-01-ST             1:31.59    1:27.73  
 76 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST              1:31.60    1:27.90  
 77 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU              1:30.82    1:27.96  
 78 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT               1:29.61    1:30.65  
 79 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              1:29.07    1:31.67  
 80 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU              1:29.69    1:33.23  
 81 Gillian Magdaleno         11 AAAA-ST              1:35.10    1:35.50  
 82 Hannah Peckham            12 COM-WT               1:35.35    1:36.44  
 83 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST              1:42.22    1:39.80  
 84 Britley Jenson            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:46.11  
 85 Peyton Mankus             11 AAAA-ST              2:01.42    1:55.40  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              2:20.79    2:15.46  
       31.36  1:06.04  1:41.24  2:15.46                                    
  2 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               2:22.13    2:19.00  
       31.45  1:06.98  1:42.76  2:19.00                                    
  3 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              2:22.31    2:20.10  
       32.86  1:08.73  1:45.35  2:20.10                                    
  4 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               2:24.42    2:21.57  
       32.70  1:08.92  1:45.86  2:21.57                                    
  5 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              2:21.91    2:21.76  
       31.27  1:06.91  1:44.06  2:21.76                                    
  6 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              2:21.42    2:22.52  
       32.37  1:08.98  1:46.42  2:22.52                                    
  7 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              2:23.51    2:23.14  
       32.54  1:09.22  1:47.38  2:23.14                                    
  8 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              2:25.74    2:23.71  
       33.26  1:10.19  1:47.69  2:23.71                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              2:22.68    2:20.79  
     1:08.20  2:20.79                                                      
  2 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              2:22.53    2:21.42  
     1:09.51  2:21.42                                                      
  3 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              2:23.31    2:21.91  
     1:07.79  2:21.91                                                      
  4 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               2:18.35    2:22.13  
     1:09.66  2:22.13                                                      
  5 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              2:22.15    2:22.31  
     1:09.51  2:22.31                                                      
  6 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              2:21.22    2:23.51  
     1:08.85  2:23.51                                                      
  7 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               2:27.90    2:24.42  
     1:09.85  2:24.42                                                      
  8 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              2:36.22    2:25.74  
     1:11.19  2:25.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darcey Jenkinson          12 TFA-NT               2:26.33    2:26.09  
     1:11.45  2:26.09                                                      
 10 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              2:28.83    2:26.40  
     1:11.25  2:26.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST              2:29.95   J2:26.40  
 12 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               2:25.45    2:26.46  
     1:12.38  2:26.46                                                      
 13 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU              2:32.58    2:27.38  
     1:11.72  2:27.38                                                      
 14 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              2:29.39    2:27.98  
     1:12.17  2:27.98                                                      
 15 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU              2:31.49    2:28.27  
     1:11.57  2:28.27                                                      
 16 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST              2:30.04    2:29.71  
     1:11.45  2:29.71                                                      
 17 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST              2:30.24    2:30.04  
     1:13.28  2:30.04                                                      
 18 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW              2:32.18    2:30.71  
     1:14.47  2:30.71                                                      
 19 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT               2:41.25    2:31.52  
     1:14.27  2:31.52                                                      
 20 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST              2:39.62    2:31.62  
     1:14.24  2:31.62                                                      
 21 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST              2:33.32    2:32.48  
     1:13.60  2:32.48                                                      
 22 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT               2:28.84    2:32.62  
     1:12.93  2:32.62                                                      
 23 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST              2:33.72    2:34.28  
     1:14.09  2:34.28                                                      
 24 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU              2:34.23    2:34.48  
     1:14.26  2:34.48                                                      
 25 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               2:36.94    2:34.73  
     1:14.02  2:34.73                                                      
 26 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              2:39.76    2:37.64  
     1:15.52  2:37.64                                                      
 27 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT               2:47.46    2:37.71  
     1:17.84  2:37.71                                                      
 28 Lauren Higgins            11 NTRO-ST              2:40.08    2:38.86  
     1:16.88  2:38.86                                                      
 28 Maya Maciarz              11 NTRO-ST              2:39.50    2:38.86  
 30 Breanna Hempton           12 AAAA-ST              2:42.47    2:40.76  
     1:19.65  2:40.76                                                      
 31 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               2:39.31    2:40.90  
     1:18.99  2:40.90                                                      
 32 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT               2:41.92    2:41.82  
     1:20.34  2:41.82                                                      
 33 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU               2:39.71    2:43.05  
     1:21.31  2:43.05                                                      
 34 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST              2:49.17    2:43.45  
     1:22.24  2:43.45                                                      
 35 Caitlyn Thibodeaux        12 BTA-GU               2:43.22    2:43.77  
     1:21.32  2:43.77                                                      
 36 Savannah Parker           12 AAAA-ST              2:47.87    2:43.79  
     1:21.65  2:43.79                                                      
 37 Leah Robertson            11 COM-WT               2:37.05    2:43.85  
     1:25.35  2:43.85                                                      
 38 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST              2:46.78    2:44.04  
     1:21.62  2:44.04                                                      
 39 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT               2:43.78    2:44.29  
     1:22.64  2:44.29                                                      
 40 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT               3:00.67    2:45.00  
     1:18.84  2:45.00                                                      
 41 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT               2:44.97    2:45.30  
     1:21.38  2:45.30                                                      
 42 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT               2:41.76    2:47.29  
     1:20.48  2:47.29                                                      
 43 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU              2:56.88    2:47.62  
     1:22.98  2:47.62                                                      
 44 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT               2:56.15    2:48.16  
     1:24.47  2:48.16                                                      
 45 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT               2:56.79    2:48.40  
     1:23.05  2:48.40                                                      
 46 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT               2:52.97    2:48.68  
     1:25.93  2:48.68                                                      
 47 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT               2:52.19    2:51.45  
     1:24.92  2:51.45                                                      
 48 Alexa Eckert              12 NTRO-ST              2:43.35    2:51.53  
     1:22.63  2:51.53                                                      
 49 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST              3:00.80    2:55.92  
     1:27.05  2:55.92                                                      
 50 Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST              3:01.50    2:56.45  
     1:26.98  2:56.45                                                      
 51 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT               2:58.94    2:56.83  
     1:25.68  2:56.83                                                      
 52 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT               2:55.00    2:56.89  
     1:25.95  2:56.89                                                      
 53 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU              3:02.10    2:57.60  
     1:29.35  2:57.60                                                      
 54 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT               3:01.20    2:57.69  
     1:26.21  2:57.69                                                      
 55 Nikole Pinter             12 BTA-GU               3:12.13    2:58.28  
     1:24.03  2:58.28                                                      
 56 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST              2:57.75    3:00.08  
     1:28.84  3:00.08                                                      
 57 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU              3:26.63    3:00.13  
     1:29.54  3:00.13                                                      
 58 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST              3:50.66    3:03.48  
     1:25.47  3:03.48                                                      
 59 Keara Warner              12 COM-WT               3:05.61    3:03.91  
     1:30.00  3:03.91                                                      
 60 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU              3:21.19    3:04.51  
     1:30.77  3:04.51                                                      
 61 Kaleena Buckner           11 AAAA-ST              3:05.73    3:04.59  
     1:29.80  3:04.59                                                      
 62 Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT               3:07.94    3:04.64  
     1:29.77  3:04.64                                                      
 63 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:04.79  
     1:32.37  3:04.79                                                      
 64 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST              3:19.28    3:04.94  
     1:30.73  3:04.94                                                      
 65 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU              3:09.12    3:07.32  
     1:29.48  3:07.32                                                      
 66 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT               3:11.22    3:10.06  
     1:35.44  3:10.06                                                      
 67 Carissa Herbel            11 SSAN-GU              2:58.28    3:10.42  
     1:30.45  3:10.42                                                      
 68 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT               3:12.82    3:12.27  
     1:33.78  3:12.27                                                      
 69 Gillian Magdaleno         11 AAAA-ST              3:20.46    3:17.61  
     1:35.41  3:17.61                                                      
 70 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:20.32  
     1:31.09  3:20.32                                                      
 71 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST              4:22.92    3:32.13  
     1:39.93  3:32.13                                                      
 72 Missy Hogue               11 PAC-NT               3:40.20    4:25.23  
     2:02.70  4:25.23                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              4:47.41    4:41.88  
       32.12  1:07.45  1:43.30  2:19.65  2:55.72  3:32.15  4:07.67  4:41.88
  2 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              4:54.79    4:53.38  
       32.82  1:09.31  1:46.51  2:24.16  3:01.85  3:40.04  4:17.35  4:53.38
  3 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              4:54.72    4:55.21  
       32.60  1:09.25  1:47.09  2:25.42  3:03.39  3:41.73  4:19.43  4:55.21
  4 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               5:01.25    4:57.48  
       34.09  1:11.75  1:48.28  2:25.81  3:03.41  3:42.26  4:20.27  4:57.48
  5 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              4:59.42    4:59.36  
       33.08  1:10.50  1:48.60  2:26.58  3:05.18  3:44.32  4:22.09  4:59.36
  6 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              5:06.58    5:01.70  
       33.86  1:11.28  1:49.58  2:27.92  3:06.16  3:44.90  4:23.62  5:01.70
  7 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              5:04.70    5:01.99  
       33.94  1:11.49  1:50.57  2:29.24  3:09.03  3:47.63  4:26.46  5:01.99
  8 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              5:06.63    5:03.38  
       34.06  1:11.49  1:50.12  2:29.10  3:08.46  3:47.81  4:26.52  5:03.38
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              4:47.50    4:47.41  
     1:08.70  2:22.25  3:35.82  4:47.41                                    
  2 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              4:56.34    4:54.72  
     1:11.36  2:27.63  3:42.93  4:54.72                                    
  3 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              4:51.23    4:54.79  
     1:11.40  2:27.78  3:42.94  4:54.79                                    
  4 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              4:57.08    4:59.42  
     1:10.14  2:27.03  3:43.90  4:59.42                                    
  5 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               4:54.98    5:01.25  
     1:11.43  2:28.74  3:45.98  5:01.25                                    
  6 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              5:04.26    5:04.70  
     1:12.14  2:29.73  3:48.28  5:04.70                                    
  7 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              4:59.19    5:06.58  
     1:13.01  2:31.98  3:49.85  5:06.58                                    
  8 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              5:06.39    5:06.63  
     1:11.45  2:29.97  3:49.86  5:06.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              5:07.85    5:06.76  
     1:13.38  2:32.34  3:51.14  5:06.76                                    
 10 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU              5:19.97    5:07.50  
     1:11.55  2:30.86  3:50.50  5:07.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              5:04.38    5:08.07  
     1:12.93  2:31.92  3:52.28  5:08.07                                    
 12 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU              5:20.89    5:10.85  
     1:12.24  2:30.99  3:51.54  5:10.85                                    
 13 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               5:12.47    5:11.08  
     1:16.56  2:36.88  3:56.55  5:11.08                                    
 14 Ana Preocanin             12 NTRO-ST              5:56.49    5:14.88  
     1:14.83  2:35.74  3:57.74  5:14.88                                    
 15 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST              5:14.90    5:14.89  
     1:14.18  2:33.55  3:54.13  5:14.89                                    
 16 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW              5:25.72    5:15.49  
     1:16.45  2:36.96  3:58.17  5:15.49                                    
 17 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT               5:19.04    5:16.75  
     1:16.38  2:37.35  3:56.86  5:16.75                                    
 18 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST              5:16.51    5:17.79  
     1:15.78  2:37.74  3:59.90  5:17.79                                    
 19 Darcey Jenkinson          12 TFA-NT               5:10.81    5:18.38  
     1:16.68  2:38.08  4:00.35  5:18.38                                    
 20 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU              5:21.38    5:18.61  
     1:12.60  2:33.75  3:57.04  5:18.61                                    
 21 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             5:48.19    5:18.63  
     1:15.70  2:38.65  4:00.83  5:18.63                                    
 22 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              5:20.72    5:18.85  
     1:13.24  2:35.51  3:58.95  5:18.85                                    
 23 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST              5:13.74    5:18.86  
     1:15.22  2:36.76  3:59.75  5:18.86                                    
 24 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU              5:27.57    5:25.65  
     1:14.59  2:39.22  4:04.15  5:25.65                                    
 25 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST              5:25.09    5:25.75  
     1:16.05  2:41.22  4:05.27  5:25.75                                    
 26 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              5:30.18    5:26.49  
     1:17.66  2:41.36  4:05.18  5:26.49                                    
 27 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              5:45.22    5:29.51  
     1:18.94  2:43.40  4:08.24  5:29.51                                    
 28 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               5:38.37    5:31.26  
     1:20.57  2:43.62  4:09.51  5:31.26                                    
 29 Mallory Hartono           12 NTRO-ST              5:30.20    5:32.17  
     1:15.54  2:40.83  4:07.61  5:32.17                                    
 30 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU              5:49.08    5:46.12  
     1:20.32  2:49.38  4:19.59  5:46.12                                    
 31 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT               5:37.92    5:54.28  
     1:21.82  2:52.60  4:24.72  5:54.28                                    
 32 Alexa Eckert              12 NTRO-ST              5:52.67    5:58.38  
     1:24.22  2:57.19  4:28.82  5:58.38                                    
 33 Lina Espinosa             11 NTRO-ST              6:30.00    6:00.83  
     1:24.93  2:56.09  4:29.25  6:00.83                                    
 34 Taylor Wilson             11 SHAC-GU              6:14.20    6:01.06  
     1:25.26  2:57.89  4:30.63  6:01.06                                    
 35 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST              7:20.21    6:08.75  
     1:32.59  3:06.22  4:40.58  6:08.75                                    
 36 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU              7:00.96    6:26.75  
              3:15.95  6:26.75                                             
 37 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    6:28.55  
     1:35.08  3:15.83  4:55.32  6:28.55                                    
 38 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT               6:28.74    6:28.88  
     1:32.78  3:13.40  4:53.87  6:28.88                                    
 39 Auria Arringdale          11 UN-01-ST             6:40.69    6:33.01  
     1:35.19  3:15.82  4:57.11  6:33.01                                    
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST             19:47.07   19:21.24  
     1:12.25  2:30.05  3:47.17  5:03.90  6:21.56  7:39.57  8:57.49 10:15.86
    11:33.50 12:51.91 14:10.22 15:28.78 16:48.44 18:06.66 19:21.24         
  2 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST             21:00.89   20:45.06  
     1:15.07  2:37.25  4:01.25  5:25.02  6:48.92  8:12.45  9:36.52 11:00.88
    12:24.52 13:48.77 15:13.24 16:37.67 18:01.73 19:23.34 20:45.06         
  3 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST             22:04.99   20:46.78  
     1:15.68  2:38.84  4:02.26  5:25.84  6:49.32  8:13.52  9:37.21 11:01.44
    12:25.81 13:50.32 15:14.83 16:39.47 18:03.63 19:27.70 20:46.78         
  4 Elizabeth Belousov        12 NTRO-ST             24:06.39   22:53.39  
     1:27.72  2:59.04  4:31.08  6:02.58  7:34.34  9:05.53 10:37.01 12:09.50
    13:42.65 15:15.17 16:48.11 18:20.26 19:52.49 21:23.75 22:53.39         
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST                35.13      33.10  
  2 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST               34.61      33.47  
  3 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU                35.35      34.83  
  4 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST                35.99      35.07  
  5 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU                36.08      35.86  
  6 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT                 36.37      36.14  
  7 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU                36.66      36.46  
  8 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST                35.98      36.48  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST               34.33      34.61  
  2 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST                36.98      35.13  
  3 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU                37.02      35.35  
  4 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST                36.93      35.98  
  5 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST                35.17      35.99  
  6 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU                38.20      36.08  
  7 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT                 38.93      36.37  
  8 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU                37.91      36.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT                 35.77      36.97  
 10 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU                 35.05      37.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST                41.38      37.58  
 12 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT                 35.22      37.61  
 13 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT                 38.15      37.74  
 14 Renee Lowman              12 NTRO-ST                36.85      37.88  
 15 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST                35.99      38.10  
 16 Lauren Higgins            11 NTRO-ST                37.05      38.41  
 17 Sophia Yahin              12 NTRO-ST                37.26      38.48  
 18 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST                38.84      38.55  
 19 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU                 38.48      38.64  
 20 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT                 38.27      38.93  
 21 Shia Camarillo            12 AAAA-ST                38.03      38.99  
 22 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT                 39.47      39.06  
 23 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT                 40.84      39.14  
 24 Jaylen Tipton             11 COM-WT                 40.28      39.51  
 25 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT                 38.65      39.56  
 26 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT                 36.18      39.61  
 27 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT                 38.22      39.82  
 28 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT                 44.09      39.84  
 29 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT                 40.07      39.98  
 30 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT                 41.25      40.27  
 30 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT                 39.93      40.27  
 32 Caitlyn Thibodeaux        12 BTA-GU                 40.52      40.52  
 33 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST                38.54      41.06  
 34 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT                 38.73      41.38  
 35 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT                 40.77      41.70  
 36 Alexa Eckert              12 NTRO-ST                50.60      41.73  
 37 Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT                 41.21      41.89  
 38 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT                 41.74      42.26  
 39 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 44.01      42.50  
 40 Lainey Booker             11 COM-WT                 43.48      42.74  
 41 Breanna Hempton           12 AAAA-ST                40.39      42.98  
 42 Savannah Parker           12 AAAA-ST                43.38      43.04  
 43 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST                47.57      43.30  
 44 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST                43.33      43.35  
 45 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT                 43.26      43.99  
 46 Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST                42.47      44.11  
 47 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST                46.98      44.15  
 48 Kaleena Buckner           11 AAAA-ST                45.10      44.17  
 49 Lea Schrecongost          11 AAAA-ST                43.97      44.41  
 50 Katy Helm                 11 AAAA-ST                49.18      44.51  
 51 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU                44.29      44.82  
 52 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT                 43.08      45.08  
 53 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST                45.33      45.11  
 54 Carissa Herbel            11 SSAN-GU                43.69      45.30  
 55 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT                 43.59      45.50  
 56 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST                50.06      45.52  
 57 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU                47.65      45.56  
 58 Hannah Peckham            12 COM-WT                 46.58      45.70  
 59 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU                49.56      45.83  
 60 Keara Warner              12 COM-WT                 43.71      45.98  
 61 Addison Johnson           12 COM-WT                 47.13      46.76  
 62 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU                49.98      46.94  
 63 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU                47.97      47.80  
 64 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT                 44.28      48.39  
 65 Gillian Magdaleno         11 AAAA-ST                49.71      48.97  
 66 Lennon Harrison           11 AAAA-ST                52.56      52.94  
 67 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST                55.08      52.99  
 68 Missy Hogue               11 PAC-NT               1:08.49      59.94  
 -- Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU                 34.91         DQ  
 -- Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU                36.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              1:11.91    1:10.17  
       34.10  1:10.17                                                      
  2 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              1:13.37    1:10.65  
       33.78  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             1:14.61    1:12.77  
       35.33  1:12.77                                                      
  4 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              1:15.18    1:14.36  
       36.14  1:14.36                                                      
  5 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               1:16.65    1:15.54  
       35.91  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              1:17.04    1:15.73  
       35.95  1:15.73                                                      
  7 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              1:16.65    1:16.69  
       37.69  1:16.69                                                      
  8 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              1:17.65    1:16.87  
       37.20  1:16.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              1:12.32    1:11.91  
  2 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:13.37  
  3 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             1:11.82    1:14.61  
  4 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              1:14.46    1:15.18  
  5 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              1:20.07    1:16.65  
  5 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               1:16.20    1:16.65  
  7 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              1:17.58    1:17.04  
  8 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              1:25.19    1:17.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               1:13.87    1:17.68  
 10 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               1:16.76    1:18.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ellen Geng                12 AAAA-ST              1:22.35    1:18.51  
 12 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              1:18.26    1:18.54  
 13 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST              1:16.70    1:18.74  
 14 Ana Preocanin             12 NTRO-ST              1:30.99    1:18.85  
 15 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU              1:20.29    1:19.10  
 16 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU              1:22.01    1:19.22  
 17 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU               1:15.52    1:19.59  
 18 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW              1:20.64    1:20.52  
 19 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT               1:23.54    1:20.56  
 20 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT               1:18.27    1:20.80  
 21 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT               1:21.88    1:21.13  
 22 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT               1:21.08    1:21.48  
 23 Sophia Yahin              12 NTRO-ST              1:20.24    1:21.82  
 24 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT               1:29.04    1:22.17  
 25 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               1:19.09    1:23.12  
 26 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST              1:26.16    1:23.40  
 27 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT               1:22.36    1:23.53  
 28 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               1:22.31    1:23.55  
 29 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              1:29.09    1:23.74  
 30 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT               1:17.16    1:23.88  
 31 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT               1:22.82    1:24.53  
 32 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT               1:37.67    1:25.90  
 33 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT               1:24.08    1:26.20  
 34 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.29    1:26.46  
 35 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST              1:26.75    1:26.81  
 36 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST              1:26.28    1:26.91  
 37 Jaylen Tipton             11 COM-WT               1:31.73    1:27.67  
 38 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT               1:32.83    1:28.38  
 39 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT               1:31.03    1:28.59  
 40 Lina Espinosa             11 NTRO-ST              1:29.43    1:29.22  
 41 Keara Warner              12 COM-WT               1:36.12    1:29.48  
 42 Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT               1:30.00    1:29.91  
 43 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT               1:33.67    1:29.93  
 44 Mallory Hartono           12 NTRO-ST              1:29.11    1:30.12  
 45 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT               1:35.22    1:30.23  
 46 Leah Robertson            11 COM-WT               1:31.21    1:30.69  
 47 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT               1:28.92    1:30.84  
 48 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT               1:28.11    1:30.85  
 49 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT               1:29.43    1:30.95  
 50 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT               1:27.21    1:31.09  
 51 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT               1:33.04    1:31.93  
 52 Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST              1:30.59    1:32.04  
 53 Lainey Booker             11 COM-WT               1:39.05    1:32.06  
 54 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT               1:50.16    1:32.28  
 55 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST              1:34.03    1:32.49  
 56 Alexa Eckert              12 NTRO-ST              1:33.79    1:32.85  
 57 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT               1:35.01    1:33.50  
 58 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU              1:53.74    1:34.09  
 59 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT               1:51.62    1:34.21  
 60 Kaleena Buckner           11 AAAA-ST              1:38.99    1:34.39  
 61 Addison Johnson           12 COM-WT               1:44.96    1:36.03  
 62 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU              1:45.02    1:36.07  
 63 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST              1:37.60    1:36.08  
 64 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              1:43.33    1:39.14  
 65 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU              1:42.00    1:39.80  
 66 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU              1:43.43    1:39.94  
 67 Hannah Peckham            12 COM-WT               1:44.00    1:40.71  
 68 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT               1:40.52    1:40.92  
 69 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU              1:47.43    1:41.19  
 70 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST              1:55.04    1:41.42  
 71 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST              1:57.25    1:44.17  
 72 Taylor Wilson             11 SHAC-GU              1:50.02    1:46.03  
 73 Hallie Hogue              12 AAAA-ST              1:48.84    1:49.52  
 74 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST              2:04.17    1:50.15  
 75 Kate Killeen              12 BTA-GU               1:46.62    1:51.45  
 76 Missy Hogue               11 PAC-NT               1:50.00    2:12.11  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              2:31.44    2:29.99  
       34.77  1:13.03  1:52.10  2:29.99                                    
  2 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             2:36.91    2:36.08  
       36.22  1:16.50  1:57.52  2:36.08                                    
  3 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              2:42.88    2:37.52  
       37.41  1:17.16  1:57.53  2:37.52                                    
  4 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              2:36.40    2:37.72  
       36.71  1:17.10  1:57.99  2:37.72                                    
  5 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              2:42.65    2:42.03  
       38.01  1:19.83  2:01.46  2:42.03                                    
  6 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               2:44.50    2:43.88  
       38.27  1:20.29  2:02.38  2:43.88                                    
  7 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               2:41.52    2:44.40  
       39.31  1:22.97  2:05.25  2:44.40                                    
  8 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST              2:46.58    2:44.60  
       37.99  1:18.79  2:01.79  2:44.60                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              2:35.98    2:31.44  
     1:14.08  2:31.44                                                      
  2 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              2:39.63    2:36.40  
     1:16.50  2:36.40                                                      
  3 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             2:33.76    2:36.91  
     1:16.42  2:36.91                                                      
  4 Morgan Etter              12 BTA-GU               2:42.60    2:41.52  
     1:20.99  2:41.52                                                      
  5 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              2:47.92    2:42.65  
     1:19.73  2:42.65                                                      
  6 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              2:45.29    2:42.88  
     1:19.97  2:42.88                                                      
  7 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT               2:37.52    2:44.50  
     1:21.30  2:44.50                                                      
  8 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST              2:50.46    2:46.58  
     1:22.41  2:46.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST              2:52.36    2:49.20  
     1:22.09  2:49.20                                                      
 10 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU              3:15.43    2:51.35  
     1:26.57  2:51.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              2:56.22    2:51.45  
     1:23.52  2:51.45                                                      
 12 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU              2:52.54    2:51.60  
     1:25.49  2:51.60                                                      
 13 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               2:49.58    2:51.93  
     1:23.69  2:51.93                                                      
 14 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT               2:57.78    2:52.44  
     1:27.21  2:52.44                                                      
 15 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST              3:01.51    2:54.37  
     1:27.60  2:54.37                                                      
 16 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              2:52.62    2:54.66  
     1:26.16  2:54.66                                                      
 17 Lauren Higgins            11 NTRO-ST              2:54.05    2:54.91  
     1:26.28  2:54.91                                                      
 18 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               3:19.24    2:56.79  
     1:30.72  2:56.79                                                      
 19 Kaitlyn Bordelon          12 AAAA-ST              3:10.19    2:59.05  
     1:28.24  2:59.05                                                      
 20 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT               3:05.53    3:02.59  
     1:30.86  3:02.59                                                      
 21 Breanna Hempton           12 AAAA-ST              3:11.94    3:06.33  
     1:31.39  3:06.33                                                      
 22 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              2:58.90    3:07.84  
     1:32.15  3:07.84                                                      
 23 Savannah Parker           12 AAAA-ST              3:10.30    3:10.91  
     1:35.88  3:10.91                                                      
 24 Vivian Lester             11 SHAC-GU              3:35.89    3:11.34  
     1:36.19  3:11.34                                                      
 25 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              3:33.29    3:11.53  
     1:34.70  3:11.53                                                      
 26 Kaleena Buckner           11 AAAA-ST              3:57.34    3:28.27  
     1:45.63  3:28.27                                                      
 27 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU              3:15.09    3:28.58  
     1:44.79  3:28.58                                                      
 28 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              4:10.00    3:32.74  
     1:46.66  3:32.74                                                      
 29 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU              3:41.00    3:33.58  
     1:44.37  3:33.58                                                      
 30 Olivia Mayne              11 SHAC-GU              3:53.45    3:35.31  
     1:49.80  3:35.31                                                      
 31 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    4:00.55  
     1:54.16  4:00.55                                                      
 32 AbbyBrae Simmons          11 AAAA-ST              4:13.20    4:05.41  
     2:02.96  4:05.41                                                      
 -- Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST              3:13.55         DQ  
     1:35.43       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU                38.47      37.67  
  2 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST                37.93      37.98  
  3 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT                 38.78      38.20  
  4 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU                39.73      39.39  
  5 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST                40.27      39.64  
  6 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST                40.73      39.69  
  7 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU                39.99      39.75  
  8 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT                 40.64      39.85  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST                38.31      37.93  
  2 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU                38.96      38.47  
  3 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT                 38.50      38.78  
  4 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU                41.66      39.73  
  5 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU                39.02      39.99  
  6 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST                40.62      40.27  
  7 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT                 40.73      40.64  
  8 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST                40.56      40.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU                39.45      40.78  
 10 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU                43.71      41.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT                 41.95      42.32  
 12 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST                43.03      42.41  
 13 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT                 44.51      43.33  
 14 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT                 46.49      43.92  
 15 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU                44.69      44.17  
 16 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT                 44.77      44.41  
 17 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST                46.00      45.11  
 18 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT                 48.11      45.18  
 19 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST                44.34      45.25  
 20 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST                45.18      46.27  
 21 Sophia Yahin              12 NTRO-ST                45.56      46.32  
 22 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT                 45.43      46.51  
 23 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT                 45.68      46.62  
 24 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT                 47.58      47.27  
 25 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT                 47.96      47.73  
 26 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT                 52.16      48.69  
 27 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST                52.94      48.87  
 28 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST                48.70      48.89  
 28 Leah Robertson            11 COM-WT                 52.12      48.89  
 30 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT                 49.91      49.42  
 31 Auria Arringdale          11 UN-01-ST               52.58      49.65  
 32 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST                50.94      49.68  
 33 Emma Gilbertson           11 AAAA-ST                51.09      50.52  
 34 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU                55.14      50.73  
 35 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU                51.14      51.32  
 36 Taylor Wilson             11 SHAC-GU                49.30      51.56  
 37 Kaleena Buckner           11 AAAA-ST                55.06      51.98  
 38 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 58.93      52.31  
 39 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT               1:10.35      53.14  
 40 Addison Johnson           12 COM-WT                 54.98      53.22  
 41 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST                56.00      53.39  
 42 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT                 54.42      54.52  
 43 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT                 58.85      55.12  
 44 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST                54.84      55.22  
 45 Mackenzie Huang           12 NTRO-ST                54.39      55.81  
 46 Lainey Booker             11 COM-WT                 54.09      56.67  
 47 Jaylen Tipton             11 COM-WT                 56.18      58.07  
 48 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST                56.03      58.65  
 49 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST              1:06.61      58.87  
 50 Kate Killeen              12 BTA-GU                 58.64    1:00.92  
 51 Hallie Hogue              12 AAAA-ST                56.38    1:01.51  
 52 Hannah Peckham            12 COM-WT                 57.00    1:06.36  
 53 Missy Hogue               11 PAC-NT               1:14.44    1:07.94  
 -- Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT                 52.05         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              1:23.80    1:21.29  
       38.45  1:21.29                                                      
  2 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.34    1:25.00  
       40.42  1:25.00                                                      
  3 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               1:26.43    1:25.43  
       40.29  1:25.43                                                      
  4 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              1:28.62    1:26.09  
       39.93  1:26.09                                                      
  5 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               1:26.69    1:26.88  
       41.03  1:26.88                                                      
  6 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST              1:29.43    1:27.99  
       41.37  1:27.99                                                      
  7 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              1:29.56    1:28.72  
       42.37  1:28.72                                                      
  8 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              1:29.91    1:29.78  
       42.37  1:29.78                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST                   NT             
  1 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              1:26.77    1:23.80  
  2 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.83    1:26.34  
  3 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               1:24.21    1:26.43  
  4 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               1:29.82    1:26.69  
  5 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              1:32.23    1:28.10  
  6 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              1:27.74    1:28.62  
  7 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST              1:30.96    1:29.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              1:24.15    1:29.56  
  9 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              1:30.57    1:29.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT               1:35.76    1:34.52  
 11 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST              1:37.33    1:34.90  
 12 Kaitlyn Bordelon          12 AAAA-ST              1:39.56    1:35.56  
 13 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU              1:37.26    1:36.24  
 14 Ellen Geng                12 AAAA-ST              1:39.92    1:37.30  
 15 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT               1:36.98    1:38.69  
 16 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT               1:37.73    1:39.07  
 17 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT               1:46.85    1:40.95  
 18 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT               1:42.78    1:42.52  
 19 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT               1:37.78    1:43.38  
 20 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST              1:42.77    1:45.03  
 21 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT               1:48.85    1:45.53  
 22 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST              1:48.41    1:46.55  
 23 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               1:49.60    1:46.68  
 24 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST              1:45.40    1:47.60  
 25 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST              1:53.11    1:47.78  
 26 Taylor Wilson             11 SHAC-GU              1:48.49    1:48.13  
 27 Dhaani Gohel              12 NTRO-ST              1:51.93    1:48.93  
 28 Auria Arringdale          11 UN-01-ST             1:59.12    1:50.46  
 29 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU              1:57.51    1:52.70  
 30 Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT               1:53.28    1:56.19  
 31 Paige Montejo             11 AAAA-ST              1:57.81    1:58.72  
 32 Constanza Martinez        11 AAAA-ST              1:54.13    2:02.48  
 33 Lilly Arce                12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:12.15  
 34 Britley Jenson            12 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:22.79  
 35 Missy Hogue               11 PAC-NT               2:30.00    2:29.35  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              2:56.11    2:55.43  
       40.04  1:23.94  2:09.71  2:55.43                                    
  2 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               3:01.38    3:01.38  
       40.99  1:27.04  2:14.34  3:01.38                                    
  3 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST              3:05.88    3:03.97  
       41.18  1:28.28  2:16.48  3:03.97                                    
  4 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               3:08.24    3:05.46  
       43.41  1:31.40  2:19.58  3:05.46                                    
  5 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              3:10.45    3:07.11  
       41.74  1:29.63  2:18.22  3:07.11                                    
  6 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              3:12.32    3:07.80  
       42.19  1:30.46  2:19.83  3:07.80                                    
  7 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               3:09.22    3:08.03  
       41.91  1:30.66  2:20.22  3:08.03                                    
  8 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              3:13.62    3:09.39  
       43.82  1:31.29  2:20.13  3:09.39                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              3:00.61    2:51.21  
     1:24.29  2:51.21                                                      
  2 Ella Peterson             12 DADS-GU              3:03.62    2:56.11  
     1:25.87  2:56.11                                                      
  3 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               3:08.13    3:01.38  
     1:30.13  3:01.38                                                      
  4 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST              3:10.75    3:05.88  
     1:29.32  3:05.88                                                      
  5 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               3:01.88    3:08.24  
     1:33.20  3:08.24                                                      
  6 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               3:23.01    3:09.22  
     1:33.93  3:09.22                                                      
  7 Annabel Qiu               12 SHAC-GU              3:11.55    3:10.45  
     1:30.67  3:10.45                                                      
  8 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              3:24.09    3:12.32  
     1:34.30  3:12.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              3:03.33    3:13.62  
     1:32.25  3:13.62                                                      
 10 Breanna Belmar            12 DADS-GU              3:21.87    3:13.66  
     1:32.21  3:13.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ana Preocanin             12 NTRO-ST              3:35.99    3:18.20  
     1:36.91  3:18.20                                                      
 12 Kaitlyn Bordelon          12 AAAA-ST              3:25.19    3:18.86  
     1:38.36  3:18.86                                                      
 13 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST              3:24.06    3:19.43  
     1:36.90  3:19.43                                                      
 14 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              3:20.02    3:20.67  
     1:35.63  3:20.67                                                      
 15 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST              3:23.28    3:22.37  
     1:37.93  3:22.37                                                      
 16 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             3:25.95    3:24.60  
     1:38.93  3:24.60                                                      
 17 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT               3:22.29    3:26.13  
     1:38.27  3:26.13                                                      
 18 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              3:29.49    3:27.74  
     1:39.92  3:27.74                                                      
 19 Sophia Yahin              12 NTRO-ST              3:31.13    3:28.79  
     1:41.59  3:28.79                                                      
 20 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT               4:00.68    3:36.56  
     1:44.05  3:36.56                                                      
 21 Mallory Hartono           12 NTRO-ST              3:30.89    3:40.82  
     1:45.23  3:40.82                                                      
 22 Reese Svatek              12 AAAA-ST              3:44.31    3:43.23  
     1:46.60  3:43.23                                                      
 23 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST              4:10.00    3:43.91  
     1:48.88  3:43.91                                                      
 24 Katy Helm                 11 AAAA-ST              3:55.80    3:48.92  
     1:52.41  3:48.92                                                      
 25 Savannah Parker           12 AAAA-ST              3:40.30    3:50.99  
     1:52.57  3:50.99                                                      
 26 Mackenzie Huang           12 NTRO-ST              3:35.99    4:01.66  
     1:57.93  4:01.66                                                      
 27 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU              3:51.15    4:09.25  
     2:03.08  4:09.25                                                      
 28 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              4:40.00    4:10.56  
     2:02.99  4:10.56                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST                30.95      31.43  
  2 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU                33.37      32.88  
  3 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT                 33.66      33.10  
  4 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST                31.88      33.27  
  5 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST                33.54      33.31  
  6 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU                 34.44      33.43  
  7 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST                34.36      33.54  
  8 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU                34.51      34.56  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST                31.30      30.95  
  2 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST                32.80      31.88  
  3 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU                32.12      33.37  
  4 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST                34.50      33.54  
  5 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT                 33.79      33.66  
  6 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST                34.64      34.36  
  7 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU                 34.38      34.44  
  8 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU                34.69      34.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Renee Lowman              12 NTRO-ST                33.70      34.59  
 10 Yaya Sosa                 11 SHAC-GU                36.04      34.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST                34.92      34.70  
 12 Marjorie Hochard          11 NTRO-ST                34.13      34.84  
 13 Paisley Rine              12 NTRO-ST                35.53      35.01  
 14 Ana Preocanin             12 NTRO-ST                36.42      35.19  
 15 Katie Armour              12 TFA-NT                 34.55      35.45  
 16 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW                37.62      35.49  
 17 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST                36.64      35.97  
 18 Darcey Jenkinson          12 TFA-NT                 36.74      36.59  
 19 Lily Ruth Scott           12 COR-NT                 39.08      37.04  
 20 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT                 38.32      37.76  
 21 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT                 37.99      37.92  
 22 Lauren Higgins            11 NTRO-ST                36.78      38.43  
 23 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST                40.13      38.60  
 24 Elizabeth Belousov        12 NTRO-ST                38.06      38.85  
 25 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT                 40.89      39.18  
 26 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT                 38.71      39.27  
 27 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU                 37.35      39.34  
 28 Nashley De Los Santos     12 COM-WT                 38.74      39.62  
 29 Mckenzie McFerren         11 NTRO-ST                39.60      39.73  
 30 Jaylen Tipton             11 COM-WT                 38.78      39.86  
 31 Nikole Pinter             12 BTA-GU                 39.54      39.93  
 32 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT                 42.55      40.33  
 33 Keara Warner              12 COM-WT                 41.64      40.95  
 34 Savannah Parker           12 AAAA-ST                46.30      41.34  
 35 Lainey Booker             11 COM-WT                 53.98      42.59  
 36 Izzie Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 43.08      42.93  
 37 Lea Schrecongost          11 AAAA-ST                45.22      43.41  
 38 Olivia Muscroft           12 COM-WT                 42.26      43.81  
 39 Carissa Herbel            11 SSAN-GU                44.44      44.06  
 40 Kate Bitnerowska          11 COM-WT                 42.49      44.21  
 41 Addison Johnson           12 COM-WT                 51.92      45.56  
 42 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT                 46.20      45.66  
 43 Isabella Cary             11 AAAA-ST                55.89      45.79  
 44 Livi Blog                 11 SHAC-GU                50.20      46.59  
 45 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST                54.70      46.73  
 46 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST              1:03.97      47.17  
 47 Katy Helm                 11 AAAA-ST                49.47      47.45  
 48 Auria Arringdale          11 UN-01-ST               52.88      49.47  
 49 AbbyBrae Simmons          11 AAAA-ST                50.45      49.67  
 50 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT                 53.25      50.17  
 51 Hallie Hogue              12 AAAA-ST                58.51      51.05  
 52 Hannah Peckham            12 COM-WT                 55.00      52.45  
 53 Eme Cowart                12 AAAA-ST                51.05      52.77  
 54 Gillian Magdaleno         11 AAAA-ST                52.86      53.39  
 55 Peyton Mankus             11 AAAA-ST              1:05.73    1:01.20  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              1:11.35    1:10.60  
  2 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              1:12.37    1:11.32  
  3 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT               1:12.83    1:11.99  
  4 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.91    1:12.42  
  5 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              1:14.73    1:13.49  
  6 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               1:15.58    1:13.56  
  7 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              1:15.64    1:13.59  
  8 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              1:13.10    1:13.74  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              1:10.05    1:11.35  
  2 Saylor Hale               12 NTRO-ST              1:13.87    1:12.37  
  3 Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT               1:12.29    1:12.83  
  4 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              1:14.75    1:13.10  
  5 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              1:17.44    1:14.73  
  6 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               1:16.06    1:15.58  
  7 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              1:15.22    1:15.64  
  8 Campbell Walker           12 NTRO-ST              1:16.89    1:15.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              1:15.70    1:16.27  
 10 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              1:17.46    1:16.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST              1:18.73    1:18.10  
 12 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               1:20.47    1:18.68  
 13 Renee Lowman              12 NTRO-ST              1:18.92    1:19.04  
 14 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT               1:18.79    1:19.26  
 15 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST              1:23.20    1:20.72  
 16 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW              1:25.35    1:21.97  
 17 Shia Camarillo            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.94    1:22.01  
 18 Tinley Harrison           11 NTRO-ST              1:23.42    1:22.22  
 19 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU              1:23.20    1:22.72  
 20 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT               1:24.65    1:22.81  
 21 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               1:22.74    1:23.20  
 22 Sutton Leibowitz          12 NTRO-ST              1:26.23    1:23.30  
 23 Mallory Hartono           12 NTRO-ST              1:24.98    1:25.72  
 24 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              1:41.70    1:26.66  
 25 Mackenzie Huang           12 NTRO-ST              1:30.44    1:28.38  
 26 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT               1:31.90    1:31.24  
 27 Maya Maciarz              11 NTRO-ST              1:29.76    1:31.68  
 28 Lauren Higgins            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.60    1:33.68  
 29 Angie Tat                 11 NTRO-ST              1:40.80    1:34.56  
 30 Leah Robertson            11 COM-WT               1:34.21    1:35.13  
 31 Maddie McBrayer           12 COM-WT               1:55.99    1:36.23  
 32 Katelynn Gomez            12 COM-WT               1:36.40    1:36.49  
 33 Kaitlyn Bordelon          12 AAAA-ST              1:48.19    1:36.70  
 34 Carissa Herbel            11 SSAN-GU              2:02.93    1:44.98  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              2:45.87    2:41.71  
       34.61  1:16.03  1:57.94  2:41.71                                    
  2 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               2:45.87    2:42.86  
       36.30  1:17.70  2:00.25  2:42.86                                    
  3 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST              2:52.94    2:48.32  
       34.74  1:17.09  2:01.83  2:48.32                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              2:48.99    2:45.87  
     1:17.63  2:45.87                                                      
  1 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               2:41.95    2:45.87  
     1:18.25  2:45.87                                                      
  3 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST              2:54.17    2:52.94  
     1:21.12  2:52.94                                                      
  4 Mackenzie Huang           12 NTRO-ST              3:10.19    3:18.67  
     1:33.81  3:18.67                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              2:41.45    2:35.74  
       33.79  1:11.52  2:02.24  2:35.74                                    
  2 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              2:44.98    2:41.17  
       32.69  1:14.48  2:04.17  2:41.17                                    
  3 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               2:42.88    2:42.21  
       36.53  1:18.93  2:05.78  2:42.21                                    
  4 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              2:49.38    2:42.96  
       35.15  1:21.12  2:08.94  2:42.96                                    
  5 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              2:42.91    2:43.51  
       34.47  1:16.95  2:05.61  2:43.51                                    
  6 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               2:46.68    2:45.67  
       36.08  1:20.22  2:07.56  2:45.67                                    
  7 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              2:47.42    2:45.88  
       33.72  1:18.57  2:09.02  2:45.88                                    
  8 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              2:48.79    2:45.93  
       36.54  1:19.26  2:10.05  2:45.93                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruby Teeters              12 NTRO-ST              2:44.21    2:41.45  
     1:14.75  2:41.45                                                      
  2 Haley Ware                11 TFA-NT               2:43.91    2:42.88  
     1:19.54  2:42.88                                                      
  3 Serena Zhao               12 SHAC-GU              2:44.62    2:42.91  
     1:17.88  2:42.91                                                      
  4 Amelia Miller             12 AAAA-ST              2:40.90    2:44.98  
     1:14.84  2:44.98                                                      
  5 Anna Weinheimer           12 PAC-NT               2:48.36    2:46.68  
     1:22.05  2:46.68                                                      
  6 Chloe Carandang           11 SHAC-GU              2:47.56    2:47.42  
     1:20.15  2:47.42                                                      
  7 Eloise Orr                12 DADS-GU              2:54.37    2:48.79  
     1:21.60  2:48.79                                                      
  8 Ellison Mandacina         12 AAAA-ST              2:48.04    2:49.38  
     1:24.17  2:49.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raegan Belmar             12 DADS-GU              2:52.16    2:49.80  
     1:21.81  2:49.80                                                      
 10 Charlee McEvoy            12 SHAC-GU              2:43.10    2:51.08  
     1:19.20  2:51.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jayde Morgan              12 SHAC-GU              2:58.19    2:51.19  
     1:22.25  2:51.19                                                      
 12 Madeline Griffeth         11 UN-01-ST             2:53.40    2:51.57  
     1:19.84  2:51.57                                                      
 13 Victoria Madewell         12 PAC-NT               2:56.73    2:51.71  
     1:23.93  2:51.71                                                      
 14 Hanne Peeters             11 NTRO-ST              2:52.44    2:52.08  
     1:21.19  2:52.08                                                      
 15 Renee Lowman              12 NTRO-ST              2:48.08    2:52.66  
     1:19.40  2:52.66                                                      
 16 Bailey Heldt              11 TFA-NT               2:56.88    2:52.86  
     1:20.45  2:52.86                                                      
 17 Charissa Higgs            11 NTRO-ST              2:53.46    2:53.31  
     1:21.87  2:53.31                                                      
 18 Ellen Geng                12 AAAA-ST              2:58.16    2:54.32  
     1:20.99  2:54.32                                                      
 19 Sophia Williamson         12 AAAA-ST              2:50.71    2:54.37  
     1:20.64  2:54.37                                                      
 20 Sandra Birkhoff           12 DADS-GU              2:56.75    2:54.56  
     1:23.48  2:54.56                                                      
 21 Hayley Bockhorn           12 BTA-GU               2:53.01    2:55.29  
     1:20.21  2:55.29                                                      
 22 Elsie Seevers             12 GOAL-MW              2:55.84    2:55.81  
     1:23.19  2:55.81                                                      
 23 Sophia Yahin              12 NTRO-ST              3:11.39    2:56.61  
     1:24.38  2:56.61                                                      
 24 Darcey Jenkinson          12 TFA-NT               2:54.51    2:57.17  
     1:24.98  2:57.17                                                      
 25 Ayva Wong                 12 AAAA-ST              2:55.55    2:57.87  
     1:20.29  2:57.87                                                      
 26 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              2:57.69    2:58.23  
     1:27.06  2:58.23                                                      
 27 Marie Therese Ducayet     12 COR-NT               2:57.22    2:58.88  
     1:25.12  2:58.88                                                      
 28 Shia Camarillo            12 AAAA-ST              2:57.80    3:00.82  
     1:23.65  3:00.82                                                      
 29 Kaitlyn Bordelon          12 AAAA-ST              3:11.28    3:01.28  
     1:30.18  3:01.28                                                      
 30 Andrea Robles             12 AAAA-ST              3:50.76    3:02.00  
     1:23.62  3:02.00                                                      
 31 Olivia Grossman           12 COR-NT               3:02.75    3:02.71  
     1:24.15  3:02.71                                                      
 32 Mallory Hartono           12 NTRO-ST              3:03.12    3:04.49  
     1:27.60  3:04.49                                                      
 33 Mackenzie Blunier         12 COM-WT               3:07.03    3:05.42  
     1:30.34  3:05.42                                                      
 34 Addie Gunn                12 NTRO-ST              3:01.75    3:06.09  
     1:27.54  3:06.09                                                      
 35 Olivia Cook               12 PAC-NT               3:13.31    3:08.45  
     1:27.86  3:08.45                                                      
 36 Emily Phillips            11 COM-WT               3:05.54    3:09.65  
     1:30.10  3:09.65                                                      
 37 Arora Ngo                 12 COR-NT               3:05.57    3:09.78  
     1:28.37  3:09.78                                                      
 38 Camille Thelen            12 PAC-NT               3:58.00    3:10.52  
     1:31.57  3:10.52                                                      
 39 Elise Forteith            11 COR-NT               3:17.52    3:11.85  
     1:28.67  3:11.85                                                      
 40 Heidi Liddle              12 TFA-NT               3:10.61    3:12.24  
     1:37.10  3:12.24                                                      
 41 Phinley Wooldridge        12 TFA-NT               3:04.95    3:13.78  
     1:29.92  3:13.78                                                      
 42 Emma Arce                 11 TFA-NT               3:27.91    3:14.24  
     1:34.40  3:14.24                                                      
 43 Mackenzie Huang           12 NTRO-ST              3:19.44    3:14.36  
     1:28.47  3:14.36                                                      
 44 Reagan Allen              12 TFA-NT               3:37.38    3:15.71  
     1:31.85  3:15.71                                                      
 45 Keara Warner              12 COM-WT               3:12.18    3:18.27  
     1:35.25  3:18.27                                                      
 46 Cara Casperson            11 BTA-GU               3:01.50    3:18.50  
     1:26.98  3:18.50                                                      
 47 Samantha Sloan            11 COR-NT               3:21.32    3:19.94  
     1:39.28  3:19.94                                                      
 48 Annabelle Goodno          12 COR-NT               3:22.18    3:22.21  
     1:37.48  3:22.21                                                      
 49 Lina Espinosa             11 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:24.39  
     1:29.92  3:24.39                                                      
 50 Dhaani Gohel              12 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:26.50  
     1:41.54  3:26.50                                                      
 51 Kate Deshan               11 COM-WT               3:48.76    3:28.75  
     1:43.67  3:28.75                                                      
 52 Constanza Martinez        11 AAAA-ST              3:40.83    3:29.14  
     1:35.81  3:29.14                                                      
 53 Olivia Lofstad            11 SSAN-GU              3:23.28    3:31.02  
     1:42.37  3:31.02                                                      
 54 Madeleine Drumm           12 AAAA-ST              3:35.71    3:31.07  
     1:42.07  3:31.07                                                      
 55 Katy Helm                 11 AAAA-ST              3:30.80    3:33.27  
     1:46.75  3:33.27                                                      
 56 Taylor Wilson             11 SHAC-GU              3:41.05    3:33.48  
     1:50.26  3:33.48                                                      
 57 Emma LaDuc                11 NTRO-ST              4:02.83    3:34.35  
     1:46.74  3:34.35                                                      
 58 Emily Herbst              12 SHAC-GU              3:50.52    3:35.19  
     1:42.98  3:35.19                                                      
 59 Mallini Mulford           11 COR-NT               3:43.81    3:39.34  
     1:45.54  3:39.34                                                      
 60 Danielle Amann            11 AAAA-ST              3:37.83    3:39.53  
 61 Leyla Williamson          11 AAAA-ST              3:45.21    3:40.34  
     1:49.47  3:40.34                                                      
 -- Amy Pala                  12 PAC-NT               2:50.20         DQ  
     1:17.48       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU              6:22.47    6:14.51  
       37.58  1:24.64  2:11.94  2:59.03  3:54.74  4:52.62  5:34.67  6:14.51
  2 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              6:17.78    6:17.23  
       37.69  1:24.26  2:16.78  3:04.75  4:00.50  4:55.91  5:37.08  6:17.23
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lylah Sosa                11 SHAC-GU              6:36.45    6:17.78  
     1:23.43  3:05.25  4:55.04  6:17.78                                    
  2 Mia Carey                 12 SHAC-GU              6:35.28    6:22.47  
     1:24.25  2:59.81  4:57.70  6:22.47                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 GG Sitter                 11 NTRO-ST              2:26.40    2:25.32  
     1:10.34  2:25.32                                                      
  2 Sophie Jones              11 NTRO-ST              2:26.40    2:25.69  
     1:10.68  2:25.69                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU                27.30      27.01  
  2 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU                28.70      28.15  
  3 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST                28.39      28.21  
  4 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT                 29.36      28.38  
  5 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU                28.89      28.39  
  6 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU                28.78      28.77  
  7 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU                29.17      29.11  
  8 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST                29.27      29.51  
B - Final
  9 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST                29.39      28.49  
 10 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST                29.37      28.74  
 11 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW                29.45      29.21  
 12 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU                29.48      29.30  
 13 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU                 29.41      29.35  
 14 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU                29.70      29.38  
 15 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU                29.76      29.88  
 16 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST                29.80      30.01  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU                27.88      27.30  
  2 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST                28.35      28.39  
  3 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU                28.40      28.70  
  4 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU                28.84      28.78  
  5 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU                28.83      28.89  
  6 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU                29.86      29.17  
  7 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST                30.45      29.27  
  8 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT                 29.04      29.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST                29.52      29.37  
 10 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST                29.13      29.39  
 11 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU                 29.86      29.41  
 12 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW                29.35      29.45  
 13 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU                29.83      29.48  
 14 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST                29.88      29.62  
 15 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU                30.65      29.70  
 16 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU                30.55      29.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST                30.67      29.80  
 18 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST                29.58      29.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT                 29.49      29.94  
 20 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT                 31.72      29.99  
 21 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT               30.23      30.12  
 21 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU                30.33      30.12  
 23 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT                 31.37      30.17  
 24 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST                31.13      30.21  
 25 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST                32.14      30.32  
 26 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU                 30.67      30.41  
 27 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU                 30.53      30.55  
 28 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST                30.92      30.73  
 29 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU                 30.48      30.78  
 30 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU                31.32      30.83  
 31 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST                31.95      30.84  
 32 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU                30.75      30.87  
 33 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT                 30.18      30.89  
 34 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT                 35.95      30.90  
 35 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU                 31.54      30.91  
 36 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT                 31.55      30.96  
 37 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT                 31.14      31.10  
 38 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST                32.16      31.12  
 39 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT                 31.74      31.14  
 40 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT                 31.30      31.19  
 40 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT                 30.83      31.19  
 42 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT                 31.15      31.20  
 43 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT                 30.12      31.25  
 44 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT                 31.46      31.30  
 45 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU                 30.71      31.35  
 46 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU                31.95      31.54  
 47 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST                31.36      31.58  
 48 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT                 31.11      31.64  
 49 Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT                 32.79      31.78  
 50 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT                 31.88      31.97  
 50 Addison Lacy              14 AAAA-ST                32.20      31.97  
 52 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST                31.43      31.98  
 53 Reetu Jitta               14 NTRO-ST                33.90      31.99  
 53 Cuba Eckard               14 TFA-NT                 48.91      31.99  
 55 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU                 31.92      32.02  
 56 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU                 32.39      32.05  
 57 Sam Inswang               14 SHAC-GU                32.72      32.33  
 58 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT                 31.25      32.37  
 59 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT                 33.06      32.52  
 60 Harper Diaz               14 COM-WT                 32.00      32.63  
 61 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT                 32.67      32.83  
 62 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT                 33.00      32.84  
 63 Kate Salak                13 AAAA-ST                34.36      32.90  
 64 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST                33.02      32.93  
 65 Emma Cooke                14 NTRO-ST                33.26      33.10  
 66 Ashlynn Clauss            14 AAAA-ST                33.28      33.11  
 67 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT                 33.77      33.12  
 68 Meghan Jackson            13 AAAA-ST                33.03      33.15  
 69 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW                34.09      33.26  
 70 Rolleen Legion            14 AAAA-ST                34.30      33.27  
 71 Brooke Spencer            14 NTRO-ST                31.76      33.49  
 72 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT                 33.87      33.50  
 73 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT                 34.80      33.70  
 74 Lilly Dreher              13 AAAA-ST                33.64      33.72  
 75 Kate Elgar                13 SHAC-GU                36.14      33.74  
 76 Mia Lopez                 14 NTRO-ST                33.76      33.83  
 77 Parker Burch              14 AAAA-ST                34.63      34.41  
 78 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST                37.94      34.47  
 79 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST                35.14      34.55  
 80 Kaitlyn Boyd              13 COR-NT                 33.78      34.68  
 81 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT                 36.16      34.76  
 82 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT                 34.85      35.19  
 83 Alicia Teague             13 AAAA-ST                36.34      35.21  
 84 Elena Montejo Medina      14 AAAA-ST                35.17      35.84  
 85 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST                33.01      35.90  
 86 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT                 36.56      36.14  
 87 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT                 36.11      36.16  
 88 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST                38.07      36.38  
 89 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT                 35.74      36.83  
 90 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT                 35.58      37.00  
 91 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST                41.89      37.23  
 92 Bailey Dalley             13 AAAA-ST                37.15      37.57  
 92 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT                 36.17      37.57  
 94 Mia Perez                 13 SHAC-GU                40.73      37.70  
 95 Olivia Griffeth           14 AAAA-ST                37.55      37.78  
 96 Keira Williams            13 PAC-NT                 43.15      38.68  
 97 Claire Morrison           14 COR-NT                 38.08      38.88  
 98 Meena Mulford             13 COR-NT                 37.90      38.93  
 99 Charlotte Wolfmueller     13 COM-WT                 37.88      38.99  
100 Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT                 38.28      39.00  
101 Gabriela Mata             14 COM-WT                 42.98      42.74  
102 Jay Huggins               14 AAAA-ST                35.66      44.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU                59.10      59.12  
       28.44    59.12                                                      
  2 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              1:02.11    1:01.05  
       29.65  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:02.31    1:01.56  
       29.96  1:01.56                                                      
  4 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              1:02.26    1:01.62  
       29.40  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               1:02.03    1:01.90  
       29.68  1:01.90                                                      
  6 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              1:02.15    1:02.35  
       29.93  1:02.35                                                      
  7 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.44    1:03.20  
       29.81  1:03.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.17    1:01.31  
       29.63  1:01.31                                                      
 10 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              1:03.49    1:02.43  
       30.23  1:02.43                                                      
 11 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              1:03.19    1:02.77  
       30.40  1:02.77                                                      
 11 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              1:02.81    1:02.77  
       30.25  1:02.77                                                      
 13 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              1:03.76    1:03.34  
       30.92  1:03.34                                                      
 13 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.58    1:03.34  
       30.94  1:03.34                                                      
 15 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:03.51    1:03.73  
       30.41  1:03.73                                                      
 16 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               1:03.75    1:03.79  
       30.63  1:03.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              1:01.08      59.10  
  2 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              1:04.30    1:01.49  
  3 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               1:02.47    1:02.03  
  4 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              1:01.08    1:02.11  
  5 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              1:03.59    1:02.15  
  6 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              1:02.96    1:02.26  
  7 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:03.06    1:02.31  
  8 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.84    1:02.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              1:03.52    1:02.81  
 10 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.24    1:03.17  
 11 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              1:02.94    1:03.19  
 12 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              1:02.75    1:03.49  
 13 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:04.78    1:03.51  
 14 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.85    1:03.58  
 15 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               1:05.28    1:03.75  
 16 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              1:03.11    1:03.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              1:04.66    1:03.80  
 18 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU              1:07.91    1:03.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lola Maciarz              13 NTRO-ST              1:03.77    1:04.08  
 20 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              1:03.85    1:04.26  
 21 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST              1:04.27    1:04.60  
 22 Savannah Ceraudo          13 SHAC-GU              1:05.47    1:04.77  
 23 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW              1:06.70    1:04.87  
 24 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.16    1:04.91  
 25 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              1:07.95    1:04.99  
 26 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              1:06.27    1:05.14  
 27 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             1:04.23    1:05.15  
 28 Kinnley Deane Shanor      13 SSAN-GU              1:03.49    1:05.39  
 29 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              1:07.25    1:05.43  
 30 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT               1:07.07    1:05.45  
 31 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              1:05.84    1:05.49  
 32 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.77    1:05.60  
 33 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               1:05.33    1:05.80  
 34 Sam Thibodeaux            14 BTA-GU               1:03.43    1:05.96  
 35 Scotia Horton             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.70    1:06.12  
 36 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.41    1:06.40  
 37 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT               1:04.34    1:06.44  
 38 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT               1:06.96    1:06.51  
 39 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              1:09.27    1:06.55  
 40 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               1:04.95    1:06.65  
 40 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST              1:07.15    1:06.65  
 42 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT               1:07.51    1:06.76  
 43 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU              1:07.95    1:06.85  
 44 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              1:08.73    1:06.90  
 45 Olivia Ceraudo            13 SHAC-GU              1:10.04    1:06.92  
 46 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               1:07.41    1:06.96  
 47 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST              1:07.79    1:07.04  
 48 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             1:05.31    1:07.17  
 49 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU               1:06.36    1:07.25  
 50 Corinne Herbel            14 SSAN-GU              1:04.98    1:07.29  
 51 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU              1:12.49    1:07.44  
 52 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU              1:08.65    1:07.63  
 53 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU               1:06.58    1:07.75  
 53 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT               1:09.31    1:07.75  
 55 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST              1:07.41    1:07.93  
 56 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT               1:10.94    1:07.96  
 57 Khloe Douglas             14 NTRO-ST              1:09.51    1:08.10  
 58 Kalie Shanor              14 SSAN-GU              1:11.00    1:08.14  
 59 Caroline Tucker           13 COR-NT               1:08.89    1:08.15  
 60 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              1:11.98    1:08.17  
 61 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU               1:06.37    1:08.22  
 62 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT               1:09.18    1:08.41  
 63 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.79    1:08.54  
 64 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              1:09.70    1:08.55  
 65 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              1:12.01    1:08.68  
 66 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU               1:09.81    1:08.75  
 67 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT               1:07.65    1:08.81  
 68 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT               1:08.37    1:09.26  
 69 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              1:12.68    1:09.34  
 70 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               1:07.61    1:09.37  
 71 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT               1:08.58    1:09.68  
 72 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT               1:10.13    1:10.55  
 73 Reetu Jitta               14 NTRO-ST              1:13.87    1:10.76  
 74 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT               1:12.07    1:10.83  
 75 Lyla Micklos              14 AAAA-ST              1:12.88    1:10.84  
 76 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT               1:13.24    1:11.01  
 77 Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              1:08.46    1:11.13  
 78 Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT               1:12.07    1:11.29  
 78 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST              1:11.80    1:11.29  
 80 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU              1:10.37    1:11.33  
 81 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT               1:11.22    1:11.53  
 82 Emerson Schanlaub         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.02    1:11.89  
 82 Cuba Eckard               14 TFA-NT               1:20.06    1:11.89  
 84 Emma Cooke                14 NTRO-ST              1:12.43    1:11.97  
 84 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              1:13.56    1:11.97  
 86 Meghan Jackson            13 AAAA-ST              1:11.16    1:12.13  
 86 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST              1:12.82    1:12.13  
 88 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.33    1:12.51  
 89 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST              1:13.69    1:12.69  
 90 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT               1:12.35    1:13.20  
 91 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW              1:12.07    1:13.37  
 92 Rolleen Legion            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.12    1:13.51  
 93 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             1:12.62    1:13.66  
 94 Kylie May                 13 NTRO-ST              1:13.19    1:13.72  
 95 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT               1:15.90    1:13.84  
 96 Anna Carpenter            13 NTRO-ST              1:14.39    1:13.99  
 97 Ashlynn Clauss            14 AAAA-ST              1:21.31    1:14.05  
 98 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST              1:16.85    1:14.29  
 99 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT               1:17.10    1:14.85  
100 Kait Morataya             14 AAAA-ST              1:13.95    1:15.28  
101 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT               1:17.93    1:16.23  
102 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT               1:19.13    1:19.81  
103 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST              1:32.48    1:20.76  
104 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST              1:10.82    1:21.15  
105 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT               1:19.52    1:21.30  
106 Jayleigh Buys             13 COM-WT               1:22.71    1:21.47  
107 Niv Pakala                14 AAAA-ST              1:26.16    1:22.26  
108 Olivia Griffeth           14 AAAA-ST              1:23.60    1:23.05  
109 Braelynn Quesada          14 AAAA-ST              1:17.02    1:23.52  
110 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT               1:21.69    1:24.27  
111 Bailey Dalley             13 AAAA-ST              1:24.34    1:25.43  
112 Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT               1:23.89    1:26.90  
113 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST              1:37.27    1:28.61  
114 Gabriela Mata             14 COM-WT               1:37.73    1:35.99  
115 Jay Huggins               14 AAAA-ST              1:26.77    1:40.71  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              2:12.74    2:12.37  
       30.79  1:04.91  1:39.91  2:12.37                                    
  2 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              2:14.32    2:13.05  
       30.21  1:03.65  1:38.40  2:13.05                                    
  3 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              2:15.65    2:13.49  
       31.20  1:04.85  1:39.90  2:13.49                                    
  4 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:14.83    2:14.19  
       31.62  1:06.23  1:40.60  2:14.19                                    
  5 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              2:17.65    2:14.26  
       30.76  1:04.81  1:40.45  2:14.26                                    
  6 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              2:15.94    2:14.32  
       30.62  1:04.80  1:40.02  2:14.32                                    
  7 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              2:16.21    2:14.71  
       31.55  1:05.61  1:40.46  2:14.71                                    
  8 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              2:14.22    2:15.45  
       31.23  1:05.98  1:40.98  2:15.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Kinnley Deane Shanor      13 SSAN-GU              2:20.39    2:16.24  
       31.36  1:05.94  1:41.61  2:16.24                                    
 10 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               2:18.75    2:16.33  
       31.52  1:06.85  1:42.19  2:16.33                                    
 11 Lola Maciarz              13 NTRO-ST              2:18.88    2:16.48  
       31.76  1:06.22  1:41.17  2:16.48                                    
 12 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              2:19.55    2:16.84  
       31.21  1:05.86  1:41.79  2:16.84                                    
 13 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              2:20.46    2:19.04  
       31.84  1:08.06  1:43.19  2:19.04                                    
 14 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:20.56    2:19.65  
       32.28  1:07.45  1:44.38  2:19.65                                    
 15 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              2:20.29    2:20.40  
       33.90  1:10.47  1:46.73  2:20.40                                    
 16 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU              2:20.73    2:20.42  
       32.78  1:08.79  1:44.67  2:20.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              2:14.88    2:12.74  
     1:05.89  2:12.74                                                      
  2 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              2:18.23    2:14.22  
     1:04.89  2:14.22                                                      
  3 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              2:15.74    2:14.32  
     1:04.79  2:14.32                                                      
  4 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:17.67    2:14.83  
     1:05.49  2:14.83                                                      
  5 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              2:16.95    2:15.65  
     1:05.72  2:15.65                                                      
  6 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              2:16.12    2:15.94  
     1:05.21  2:15.94                                                      
  7 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              2:15.15    2:16.21  
     1:05.60  2:16.21                                                      
  8 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              2:13.63    2:17.65  
     1:07.63  2:17.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              2:17.09    2:18.18  
     1:07.45  2:18.18                                                      
 10 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               2:16.60    2:18.75  
     1:07.88  2:18.75                                                      
 11 Lola Maciarz              13 NTRO-ST              2:18.26    2:18.88  
     1:07.22  2:18.88                                                      
 12 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              2:18.94    2:19.55  
     1:07.55  2:19.55                                                      
 13 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              2:27.70    2:20.29  
     1:09.54  2:20.29                                                      
 14 Kinnley Deane Shanor      13 SSAN-GU              2:16.68    2:20.39  
     1:08.06  2:20.39                                                      
 15 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              2:25.21    2:20.46  
     1:08.33  2:20.46                                                      
 16 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:27.57    2:20.56  
     1:08.40  2:20.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU              2:25.56    2:20.73  
     1:09.26  2:20.73                                                      
 18 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              2:20.65    2:21.42  
     1:10.20  2:21.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST              2:24.48    2:21.56  
     1:08.94  2:21.56                                                      
 20 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               2:20.30    2:21.59  
     1:10.16  2:21.59                                                      
 21 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST              2:26.28    2:22.23  
     1:08.31  2:22.23                                                      
 22 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT               2:23.68    2:22.42  
     1:09.15  2:22.42                                                      
 23 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              2:18.95    2:22.58  
     1:08.59  2:22.58                                                      
 24 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              2:19.77    2:22.73  
     1:07.57  2:22.73                                                      
 25 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             2:22.45    2:22.74  
     1:10.07  2:22.74                                                      
 26 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST              2:25.13    2:22.98  
     1:08.73  2:22.98                                                      
 27 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              2:23.62    2:23.28  
     1:09.03  2:23.28                                                      
 28 Savannah Ceraudo          13 SHAC-GU              2:24.20    2:23.34  
     1:09.97  2:23.34                                                      
 29 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              2:23.40    2:23.44  
     1:08.24  2:23.44                                                      
 30 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               2:17.50    2:23.49  
     1:09.71  2:23.49                                                      
 31 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.84    2:24.00  
     1:09.76  2:24.00                                                      
 32 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW              2:29.96    2:24.21  
     1:09.06  2:24.21                                                      
 33 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU               2:20.11    2:24.27  
     1:10.90  2:24.27                                                      
 34 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT               2:28.20    2:24.35  
     1:09.34  2:24.35                                                      
 35 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              2:24.75    2:24.93  
     1:09.88  2:24.93                                                      
 36 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              2:27.94    2:25.11  
     1:09.16  2:25.11                                                      
 37 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               2:21.54    2:25.26  
     1:10.73  2:25.26                                                      
 38 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU              2:31.23    2:25.35  
     1:09.08  2:25.35                                                      
 39 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               2:25.98    2:25.89  
     1:11.07  2:25.89                                                      
 40 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU              2:34.08    2:26.06  
     1:11.44  2:26.06                                                      
 41 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              2:26.48    2:26.35  
     1:11.10  2:26.35                                                      
 42 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               2:21.11    2:26.66  
     1:11.68  2:26.66                                                      
 43 Caroline Tucker           13 COR-NT               2:28.40    2:26.75  
     1:11.80  2:26.75                                                      
 44 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT               2:30.69    2:27.03  
     1:11.20  2:27.03                                                      
 45 Camila Mota               13 NTRO-ST              2:25.47    2:27.07  
     1:10.45  2:27.07                                                      
 46 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST              2:25.64    2:27.11  
     1:12.27  2:27.11                                                      
 47 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               2:32.75    2:27.74  
     1:11.05  2:27.74                                                      
 48 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              2:34.67    2:28.01  
     1:11.52  2:28.01                                                      
 49 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT               2:31.24    2:28.51  
     1:13.71  2:28.51                                                      
 50 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT               2:29.45    2:28.69  
     1:12.90  2:28.69                                                      
 51 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU               2:24.40    2:28.82  
     1:13.06  2:28.82                                                      
 52 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT               2:29.51    2:29.04  
     1:11.93  2:29.04                                                      
 53 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU               2:29.33    2:29.19  
     1:13.47  2:29.19                                                      
 54 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               2:30.15    2:29.20  
     1:11.99  2:29.20                                                      
 55 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU              2:28.19    2:29.35  
     1:13.42  2:29.35                                                      
 56 Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              2:19.03    2:29.39  
     1:10.73  2:29.39                                                      
 57 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              2:35.61    2:29.46  
     1:12.71  2:29.46                                                      
 58 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST              2:26.60    2:29.49  
     1:12.93  2:29.49                                                      
 59 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST              2:25.51    2:29.64  
     1:12.24  2:29.64                                                      
 60 Corinne Herbel            14 SSAN-GU              2:20.32    2:29.98  
     1:10.88  2:29.98                                                      
 61 Norah Harkin              13 NTRO-ST              2:26.29    2:30.35  
     1:13.14  2:30.35                                                      
 62 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT               2:28.62    2:33.14  
     1:15.54  2:33.14                                                      
 63 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT               2:24.63    2:34.12  
     1:15.48  2:34.12                                                      
 64 Joy Bode                  14 AAAA-ST              2:31.97    2:34.24  
     1:14.45  2:34.24                                                      
 65 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT               2:34.33    2:34.39  
     1:16.12  2:34.39                                                      
 66 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT               2:34.83    2:34.49  
     1:14.93  2:34.49                                                      
 67 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU               2:43.56    2:34.75  
     1:13.74  2:34.75                                                      
 68 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT               2:37.11    2:34.91  
     1:14.82  2:34.91                                                      
 69 Emerson Schanlaub         14 AAAA-ST              2:37.54    2:35.57  
     1:14.82  2:35.57                                                      
 70 Cuba Eckard               14 TFA-NT               2:49.03    2:35.69  
     1:15.64  2:35.69                                                      
 70 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU               2:37.25    2:35.69  
     1:15.28  2:35.69                                                      
 72 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU              2:35.91    2:35.91  
     1:14.65  2:35.91                                                      
 73 Emma Cooke                14 NTRO-ST              2:38.21    2:35.97  
     1:14.72  2:35.97                                                      
 74 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              2:40.05    2:36.71  
     1:16.62  2:36.71                                                      
 75 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               2:34.80    2:36.90  
     1:16.74  2:36.90                                                      
 76 Lyla Micklos              14 AAAA-ST              2:41.01    2:37.16  
     1:16.63  2:37.16                                                      
 77 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT               2:38.78    2:37.81  
     1:15.23  2:37.81                                                      
 78 Kait Morataya             14 AAAA-ST              2:42.12    2:38.54  
     1:17.56  2:38.54                                                      
 79 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT               2:37.13    2:39.15  
     1:16.80  2:39.15                                                      
 80 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT               2:33.15    2:39.42  
     1:16.53  2:39.42                                                      
 81 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT               2:36.75    2:39.72  
     1:17.34  2:39.72                                                      
 82 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST              2:43.89    2:39.87  
     1:17.62  2:39.87                                                      
 83 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST              2:34.62    2:40.58  
 84 Anna Carpenter            13 NTRO-ST              3:01.94    2:41.33  
     1:17.75  2:41.33                                                      
 85 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT               2:46.34    2:41.84  
     1:19.47  2:41.84                                                      
 86 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:42.36  
     1:18.14  2:42.36                                                      
 87 Rolleen Legion            14 AAAA-ST              2:46.61    2:42.63  
     1:18.45  2:42.63                                                      
 88 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT               2:50.23    2:43.04  
     1:20.53  2:43.04                                                      
 89 Kylie May                 13 NTRO-ST              2:38.73    2:44.50  
     1:18.14  2:44.50                                                      
 90 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST              2:47.31    2:44.82  
     1:19.94  2:44.82                                                      
 91 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT               2:48.91    2:44.95  
     1:20.97  2:44.95                                                      
 92 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT               2:47.00    2:46.57  
     1:20.48  2:46.57                                                      
 93 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT               2:50.74    2:46.82  
     1:19.67  2:46.82                                                      
 94 Cami Hidalgo              14 AAAA-ST              2:42.80    2:47.41  
     1:20.84  2:47.41                                                      
 95 Ashlynn Clauss            14 AAAA-ST              3:10.47    2:47.50  
     1:19.10  2:47.50                                                      
 96 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT               2:46.34    2:48.24  
     1:21.12  2:48.24                                                      
 97 Kate Salak                13 AAAA-ST              2:46.67    2:52.64  
     1:25.07  2:52.64                                                      
 98 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST              2:38.02    2:52.70  
     1:23.08  2:52.70                                                      
 99 Jayleigh Buys             13 COM-WT               2:53.81    2:55.55  
     1:24.99  2:55.55                                                      
100 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST              3:21.71    2:59.89  
     1:25.72  2:59.89                                                      
101 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT               3:01.02    3:00.48  
     1:24.89  3:00.48                                                      
102 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT               2:50.83    3:02.53  
     1:25.88  3:02.53                                                      
103 Elena Montejo Medina      14 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:04.37  
     1:26.42  3:04.37                                                      
104 Niv Pakala                14 AAAA-ST              3:18.60    3:05.06  
     1:28.78  3:05.06                                                      
105 Brinley Robinson          14 AAAA-ST              3:05.00    3:06.76  
     1:28.77  3:06.76                                                      
106 Braelynn Quesada          14 AAAA-ST              2:41.24    3:07.67  
     1:31.88  3:07.67                                                      
107 Bailey Dalley             13 AAAA-ST              3:13.45    3:13.75  
     1:35.35  3:13.75                                                      
108 Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT               3:13.83    3:24.79  
     1:37.33  3:24.79                                                      
109 Gabriela Mata             14 COM-WT               3:48.12    3:40.32  
     1:45.31  3:40.32                                                      
 -- Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              2:31.22         DQ  
     1:12.83       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              4:37.03    4:33.08  
       31.20  1:04.97  1:38.98  2:13.76  2:48.53  3:23.71  3:58.87  4:33.08
  2 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              4:43.88    4:38.28  
       31.53  1:06.44  1:41.49  2:17.16  2:52.75  3:28.68  4:04.23  4:38.28
  3 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              4:44.91    4:41.66  
       31.23  1:05.45  1:41.12  2:17.24  2:53.48  3:29.86  4:06.24  4:41.66
  4 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              4:48.49    4:44.73  
       32.04  1:07.46  1:43.73  2:20.83  2:57.63  3:34.19  4:09.86  4:44.73
  5 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              4:48.55    4:48.80  
       31.98  1:07.44  1:44.03  2:21.31  2:58.62  3:36.01  4:13.03  4:48.80
  6 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              4:51.13    4:50.10  
       31.81  1:07.84  1:43.36  2:20.89  2:57.43  3:34.98  4:12.71  4:50.10
  7 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              4:55.28    4:54.26  
       32.27  1:08.70  1:45.92  2:23.84  3:01.35  3:39.71  4:17.38  4:54.26
  8 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST              4:55.77    5:02.12  
       32.54  1:09.04  1:47.08  2:25.22  3:04.78  3:44.69  4:24.51  5:02.12
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              4:26.95    4:37.03  
     1:07.04  2:16.93  3:27.50  4:37.03                                    
  2 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              4:40.24    4:43.88  
     1:07.48  2:19.76  3:32.30  4:43.88                                    
  3 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              4:41.72    4:44.91  
     1:05.72  2:18.50  3:32.73  4:44.91                                    
  4 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              4:48.60    4:48.49  
     1:08.13  2:21.98  3:37.25  4:48.49                                    
  5 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              4:55.69    4:48.55  
     1:07.37  2:21.43  3:36.83  4:48.55                                    
  6 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              4:45.80    4:49.79  
     1:08.45  2:22.54  3:37.11  4:49.79                                    
  7 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              4:56.89    4:51.13  
     1:07.15  2:19.49  3:35.65  4:51.13                                    
  8 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              4:53.29    4:55.28  
     1:09.70  2:25.19  3:41.16  4:55.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST              5:04.24    4:55.77  
     1:09.35  2:24.91  3:41.81  4:55.77                                    
 10 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               4:46.26    4:55.79  
     1:10.55  2:25.97  3:42.08  4:55.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST              5:06.99    4:55.84  
     1:09.81  2:24.76  3:41.21  4:55.84                                    
 12 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              4:47.82    4:56.08  
     1:11.12  2:25.87  3:41.24  4:56.08                                    
 13 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU              5:03.28    4:56.48  
     1:12.85  2:29.42  3:44.65  4:56.48                                    
 14 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              5:07.21    4:56.65  
     1:09.87  2:25.49  3:42.34  4:56.65                                    
 15 Savannah Ceraudo          13 SHAC-GU              5:03.16    4:56.87  
     1:12.59  2:29.23  3:45.06  4:56.87                                    
 16 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               5:22.25    4:56.91  
     1:12.14  2:28.54  3:44.11  4:56.91                                    
 17 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              4:45.69    4:56.92  
     1:10.74  2:26.28  3:41.99  4:56.92                                    
 18 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT               4:59.96    4:57.77  
     1:11.18  2:26.51  3:42.79  4:57.77                                    
 19 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               4:58.67    4:59.36  
     1:10.41  2:25.27  3:43.10  4:59.36                                    
 20 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              5:16.82    4:59.54  
     1:11.51  2:29.20  3:45.05  4:59.54                                    
 21 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               5:00.49    4:59.56  
     1:10.90  2:26.96  3:45.22  4:59.56                                    
 22 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              5:13.99    5:00.06  
     1:11.82  2:29.54  3:47.77  5:00.06                                    
 23 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              4:58.62    5:00.51  
     1:12.07  2:28.71  3:45.45  5:00.51                                    
 24 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             4:56.01    5:00.76  
     1:12.08  2:30.66  3:48.34  5:00.76                                    
 25 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              5:01.21    5:01.27  
     1:09.56  2:25.51  3:43.57  5:01.27                                    
 26 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              4:58.51    5:01.38  
     1:10.76  2:28.23  3:45.30  5:01.38                                    
 27 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST              4:55.00    5:01.49  
     1:10.63  2:27.22  3:44.58  5:01.49                                    
 28 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              5:11.17    5:01.83  
     1:11.32  2:29.18  3:46.69  5:01.83                                    
 29 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW              5:12.40    5:01.87  
     1:13.57  2:31.35  3:48.41  5:01.87                                    
 30 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               4:57.68    5:02.57  
     1:10.88  2:27.99  3:46.06  5:02.57                                    
 31 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST              5:06.66    5:02.58  
     1:10.69  2:28.50  3:47.14  5:02.58                                    
 32 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              4:47.13    5:02.89  
     1:07.40  2:24.51  3:43.33  5:02.89                                    
 33 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              5:05.90    5:05.06  
     1:11.41  2:29.62  3:47.87  5:05.06                                    
 34 Camila Mota               13 NTRO-ST              5:05.10    5:05.33  
     1:11.32  2:29.89  3:49.67  5:05.33                                    
 35 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               5:19.20    5:05.45  
     1:10.83  2:30.49  3:49.26  5:05.45                                    
 36 Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              5:05.73    5:06.60  
     1:12.01  2:30.59  3:48.99  5:06.60                                    
 37 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU               4:56.50    5:07.75  
     1:12.34  2:31.19  3:50.20  5:07.75                                    
 38 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT               5:15.67    5:08.51  
     1:13.33  2:33.19  3:52.38  5:08.51                                    
 39 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST              5:05.17    5:08.62  
     1:11.14  2:29.10  3:49.48  5:08.62                                    
 40 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              5:10.20    5:09.37  
     1:11.53  2:30.23  3:50.02  5:09.37                                    
 41 Olivia Ceraudo            13 SHAC-GU              5:23.49    5:09.71  
     1:12.08  2:31.60  3:51.77  5:09.71                                    
 42 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST              5:13.00    5:09.80  
     1:12.49  2:32.29  3:51.90  5:09.80                                    
 43 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              5:39.37    5:09.90  
     1:13.61  2:32.64  3:52.10  5:09.90                                    
 44 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               5:03.56    5:10.62  
     1:12.18  2:30.39  3:50.56  5:10.62                                    
 45 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              5:14.98    5:11.64  
     1:13.95  2:33.39  3:53.43  5:11.64                                    
 46 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU               5:06.07    5:12.59  
     1:12.66  2:32.22  3:53.34  5:12.59                                    
 47 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT               5:13.19    5:14.61  
     1:13.73  2:34.83  3:55.69  5:14.61                                    
 48 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT               5:18.04    5:15.27  
     1:17.73  2:39.79  4:00.03  5:15.27                                    
 49 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU               5:08.87    5:15.40  
     1:13.20  2:33.51  3:54.76  5:15.40                                    
 50 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU               5:00.79    5:15.56  
     1:17.02  2:36.03  3:56.76  5:15.56                                    
 51 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              5:20.37    5:16.20  
     1:15.11  2:35.81  3:56.35  5:16.20                                    
 52 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT             5:20.12    5:16.48  
     1:14.13  2:35.37  3:57.64  5:16.48                                    
 53 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              5:28.88    5:16.70  
     1:15.36  2:36.24  3:57.47  5:16.70                                    
 54 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT               5:10.74    5:16.81  
     1:15.09  2:35.76  3:56.95  5:16.81                                    
 55 Joy Bode                  14 AAAA-ST              5:30.70    5:22.39  
     1:17.12  2:41.12  4:04.61  5:22.39                                    
 56 Harper Diaz               14 COM-WT               5:34.70    5:23.55  
     1:17.75  2:40.47  4:03.40  5:23.55                                    
 57 Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              5:33.13    5:26.02  
     1:16.24  2:39.61  4:04.80  5:26.02                                    
 58 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT               5:21.75    5:28.15  
     1:18.52  2:44.17  4:08.82  5:28.15                                    
 59 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              5:32.14    5:30.79  
     1:19.43  2:44.19  4:08.59  5:30.79                                    
 60 Brooke Spencer            14 NTRO-ST              5:57.39    5:31.46  
     1:16.65  2:41.18  4:06.52  5:31.46                                    
 61 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               5:27.45    5:31.60  
     1:19.64  2:45.16  4:09.59  5:31.60                                    
 62 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              5:45.19    5:32.36  
     1:18.29  2:43.55  4:09.86  5:32.36                                    
 63 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT               5:37.32    5:32.89  
     1:18.54  2:45.13  4:10.50  5:32.89                                    
 64 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU               5:24.35    5:34.19  
     1:17.76  2:44.69  4:11.83  5:34.19                                    
 65 Emerson Schanlaub         14 AAAA-ST              5:25.50    5:37.19  
     1:16.54  2:42.49  4:11.00  5:37.19                                    
 66 Meghan Jackson            13 AAAA-ST              5:58.00    5:37.90  
     1:22.06  2:50.75  4:18.47  5:37.90                                    
 67 Lilly Dreher              13 AAAA-ST              5:34.72    5:40.31  
     1:20.60  2:48.43  4:15.83  5:40.31                                    
 68 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT               5:49.31    5:40.59  
     1:20.32  2:48.36  4:17.18  5:40.59                                    
 69 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT               6:01.69    5:41.26  
     1:21.17  2:50.92  4:19.28  5:41.26                                    
 70 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST              5:50.43    5:43.86  
     1:16.59  2:44.30  4:14.76  5:43.86                                    
 71 Cami Hidalgo              14 AAAA-ST              5:54.00    5:46.68  
     1:20.71  2:49.11  4:20.22  5:46.68                                    
 72 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT               5:49.95    5:47.89  
     1:17.89  2:46.13  4:18.06  5:47.89                                    
 73 Jayleigh Buys             13 COM-WT               6:15.38    5:56.83  
     1:25.26  2:59.46  4:30.52  5:56.83                                    
 74 Kaitlyn Boyd              13 COR-NT               5:56.75    6:03.99  
     1:24.27  2:57.44  4:32.32  6:03.99                                    
 75 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST              5:39.40    6:04.15  
     1:25.30  2:57.67  4:32.50  6:04.15                                    
 76 Meena Mulford             13 COR-NT               6:08.05    6:07.74  
     1:27.13  3:01.17  4:36.18  6:07.74                                    
 77 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT               6:06.79    6:07.82  
     1:22.58  2:57.33  4:35.49  6:07.82                                    
 78 Kate Elgar                13 SHAC-GU              5:46.46    6:09.96  
     1:24.54  2:59.31  4:35.27  6:09.96                                    
 79 Claire Morrison           14 COR-NT               6:09.14    6:13.82  
     1:27.76  3:03.01  4:38.98  6:13.82                                    
 80 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT               6:30.02    6:24.35  
     1:25.62  3:04.55  6:24.35                                             
 -- Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT               5:25.36         DQ  
     1:16.54  2:41.19  4:06.87       DQ                                    
 -- Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              4:43.77         DQ  
     1:08.27  2:22.37  3:37.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU             18:13.00   18:32.48  
     1:08.32  2:21.09  3:34.61  4:48.40  6:02.33  7:16.61  8:31.43  9:46.07
    11:00.74 12:16.49 13:32.47 14:47.80 16:04.09 17:19.12 18:32.48         
  2 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU             17:57.26   19:00.40  
     1:07.96  2:21.67  3:35.91  4:50.88  6:06.94  7:23.26  8:40.39  9:57.87
    11:15.45 12:33.30 13:51.87 15:09.91 16:27.52 17:45.53 19:00.40         
  3 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT              19:19.53   19:51.12  
     1:11.92  2:29.21  3:47.79  5:07.05  6:26.53  7:45.48  9:05.40 10:25.38
    11:46.91 13:08.78 14:29.71 15:50.42 17:11.71 18:31.89 19:51.12         
  4 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT              19:57.09   20:05.24  
     1:14.06  2:33.37  3:53.51  5:14.49  6:34.92  7:56.45  9:18.06 10:39.94
    12:01.43 13:22.94 14:44.13 16:05.66 17:27.49 18:46.72 20:05.24         
  5 Caroline Tucker           13 COR-NT              19:52.68   20:33.31  
     1:14.92  2:36.16  3:57.74  5:19.39  6:41.84  8:05.41  9:28.84 10:53.45
    12:16.92 13:41.10 15:05.26 16:27.95 17:50.61 19:13.47 20:33.31         
  6 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST             21:30.19   20:46.71  
     1:18.75  2:43.14  4:07.54  5:32.13  6:55.80  8:18.57  9:41.77 11:05.27
    12:28.66 13:51.68 15:14.66 16:38.36 18:02.32 19:25.26 20:46.71         
  7 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST             20:52.60   20:58.58  
     1:13.04  2:35.94  4:00.69  5:24.94  6:49.25  8:15.01  9:40.99 11:06.82
    12:31.28 13:56.65 15:22.21 16:49.16 18:15.23 19:37.43 20:58.58         
  8 Norah Harkin              13 NTRO-ST             20:23.23   21:01.76  
     1:17.05  2:40.30  4:05.31  5:29.59  6:53.25  8:17.83  9:43.27 11:09.08
    12:32.95 13:57.96 15:24.04 16:49.86 18:15.86 19:40.15 21:01.76         
  9 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT              21:28.71   21:33.39  
     1:17.76  2:43.28  4:09.74  5:36.34  7:03.87  8:30.80  9:57.00 11:22.37
    12:48.80 14:16.27 15:44.00 17:12.24 18:41.25 20:08.84 21:33.39         
 10 Kylie May                 13 NTRO-ST             22:23.09   23:09.93  
     1:23.63  2:55.72  4:28.46  6:02.29  7:35.94  9:12.04 10:45.49 12:20.14
    13:55.12 15:31.17 17:06.46 18:38.48 20:11.28 21:42.37 23:09.93         
 11 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST             22:27.65   25:01.16  
     1:27.75  3:04.59  4:43.76  6:25.35  8:05.09  9:45.66 11:26.68 13:07.80
    14:49.49 16:30.97 18:14.00 19:57.04 21:41.25 23:23.48 25:01.16         
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU                32.22      32.43  
  2 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW                33.64      32.64  
  3 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU                 33.12      32.81  
  4 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT                 34.16      33.47  
  5 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST                34.32      33.92  
  6 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT                 34.85      34.03  
  7 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU                36.12      35.33  
  7 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU                 35.30      35.33  
B - Final
  9 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT                 36.45      36.29  
 10 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT                 38.31      36.60  
 11 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT                 39.23      36.73  
 12 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU                 37.94      36.87  
 13 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT                 36.98      37.35  
 14 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU                 37.95      37.82  
 15 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT                 41.96      42.33  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU                33.96      32.22  
  2 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU                 33.19      33.12  
  3 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW                33.38      33.64  
  4 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT                 33.63      34.16  
  5 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST                35.39      34.32  
  6 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT                 35.34      34.85  
  7 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU                 36.12      35.30  
  8 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU                36.26      36.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT                 36.68      36.45  
  9 Sam Thibodeaux            14 BTA-GU                 36.96      36.45  
 11 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT                 34.65      36.98  
 12 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU                 37.15      37.94  
 13 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU                 38.61      37.95  
 14 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST                37.03      37.97  
 15 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT                 36.33      38.31  
 16 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT                 41.04      39.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT                 41.28      40.13  
 18 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT                 41.20      41.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brinley Robinson          14 AAAA-ST                42.87      42.04  
 20 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST                46.71      42.18  
 21 Cami Hidalgo              14 AAAA-ST                43.33      42.68  
 22 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT                 41.76      42.97  
 23 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT                 42.50      43.70  
 24 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT                 45.26      43.81  
 25 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT                 44.44      44.22  
 26 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST                45.83      44.70  
 27 Keira Williams            13 PAC-NT                 50.29      46.05  
 28 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT                 47.02      46.66  
 29 Jay Huggins               14 AAAA-ST                39.78      55.86  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              1:11.02    1:08.16  
       32.76  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               1:08.47    1:08.24  
       33.48  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              1:09.49    1:09.73  
       34.64  1:09.73                                                      
  4 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               1:11.56    1:10.07  
       33.88  1:10.07                                                      
  5 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              1:11.78    1:10.08  
       34.02  1:10.08                                                      
  6 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              1:10.75    1:10.97  
       33.63  1:10.97                                                      
  6 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              1:11.27    1:10.97  
       34.27  1:10.97                                                      
  8 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:11.68    1:11.22  
       34.48  1:11.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               1:13.92    1:10.12  
       34.63  1:10.12                                                      
 10 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:12.47    1:11.61  
       34.97  1:11.61                                                      
 11 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.54    1:11.75  
       33.99  1:11.75                                                      
 12 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              1:13.63    1:12.46  
       34.99  1:12.46                                                      
 13 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              1:13.21    1:12.56  
       35.16  1:12.56                                                      
 14 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              1:13.00    1:12.71  
       35.86  1:12.71                                                      
 15 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              1:13.41    1:13.41  
       35.59  1:13.41                                                      
 16 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:14.33  
       36.28  1:14.33                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               1:07.63    1:08.47  
  2 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              1:14.56    1:09.49  
  3 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              1:12.29    1:10.75  
  4 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              1:09.31    1:11.02  
  5 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              1:09.38    1:11.27  
  6 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               1:09.10    1:11.56  
  7 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:12.50    1:11.68  
  8 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST              1:11.92    1:11.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              1:11.74    1:11.78  
 10 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:14.34    1:12.47  
 11 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.79    1:12.54  
 12 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.46    1:13.00  
 13 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              1:14.21    1:13.21  
 14 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              1:14.41    1:13.41  
 15 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              1:15.72    1:13.63  
 16 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              1:17.29    1:13.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               1:09.03    1:13.92  
 18 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU              1:21.37    1:14.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.72   J1:14.41  
 20 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              1:13.61    1:14.50  
 21 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               1:13.51    1:15.03  
 22 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT               1:18.59    1:15.12  
 23 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             1:14.92    1:15.47  
 24 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU              1:16.83    1:15.97  
 25 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              1:18.30    1:16.03  
 26 Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              1:13.41    1:16.44  
 27 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU               1:13.81    1:16.57  
 28 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT               1:12.50    1:16.94  
 29 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU              1:19.09    1:16.96  
 30 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT               1:18.49    1:16.99  
 31 Savannah Ceraudo          13 SHAC-GU              1:21.67    1:17.10  
 32 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU               1:13.03    1:17.13  
 33 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST              1:19.24    1:17.27  
 34 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST              1:15.94    1:17.38  
 35 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST              1:18.15    1:17.46  
 36 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              1:17.99    1:17.72  
 37 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               1:16.52    1:17.79  
 38 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT               1:16.59    1:17.88  
 39 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU               1:12.77    1:18.08  
 40 Scotia Horton             13 NTRO-ST              1:19.15    1:18.18  
 41 Olivia Ceraudo            13 SHAC-GU              1:19.75    1:18.34  
 42 Harper Diaz               14 COM-WT               1:17.65    1:18.65  
 43 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              1:21.28    1:18.70  
 44 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               1:16.28    1:18.77  
 45 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST              1:19.47    1:19.66  
 46 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST              1:17.39    1:19.68  
 47 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT               1:20.74    1:19.70  
 48 Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:19.74  
 49 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.62    1:19.77  
 50 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              1:23.95    1:20.37  
 51 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT             1:18.47    1:20.48  
 52 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU               1:18.27    1:20.58  
 53 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT               1:20.83    1:21.11  
 54 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               1:21.29    1:21.20  
 55 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT               1:21.39    1:21.33  
 56 Emma Cooke                14 NTRO-ST              1:24.51    1:21.41  
 57 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST              1:23.31    1:21.45  
 58 Camila Mota               13 NTRO-ST              1:20.23    1:21.60  
 59 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT               1:20.14    1:21.68  
 60 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU              1:23.11    1:21.78  
 61 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT               1:17.86    1:21.88  
 62 Meghan Jackson            13 AAAA-ST              1:21.01    1:22.01  
 63 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT               1:26.83    1:22.02  
 64 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU               1:21.38    1:23.15  
 65 Brooke Spencer            14 NTRO-ST              1:26.66    1:23.44  
 66 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST              1:20.89    1:23.61  
 67 Cuba Eckard               14 TFA-NT               1:27.92    1:24.79  
 68 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST              1:18.10    1:25.13  
 69 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT               1:26.13    1:25.38  
 70 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT               1:25.06    1:25.66  
 71 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST              1:27.05    1:25.76  
 72 Emerson Schanlaub         14 AAAA-ST              1:24.15    1:25.80  
 73 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT               1:25.04    1:27.20  
 74 Kate Elgar                13 SHAC-GU              1:33.01    1:27.60  
 75 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT               1:30.08    1:27.65  
 76 Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT               1:33.63    1:28.69  
 77 Kaitlyn Boyd              13 COR-NT               1:25.48    1:29.07  
 78 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              1:31.07    1:30.10  
 79 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               1:25.24    1:30.43  
 80 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST              1:31.28    1:30.65  
 81 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.37    1:30.88  
 82 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST              1:38.16    1:30.95  
 83 Sam Inswang               14 SHAC-GU              1:29.76    1:31.24  
 84 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT               1:37.87    1:31.30  
 85 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             1:29.74    1:31.75  
 86 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT               1:35.54    1:31.99  
 87 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT               1:28.46    1:32.73  
 88 Claire Morrison           14 COR-NT               1:30.33    1:33.18  
 89 Ashlynn Clauss            14 AAAA-ST              1:47.82    1:33.35  
 90 Cami Hidalgo              14 AAAA-ST              1:32.71    1:33.58  
 91 Meena Mulford             13 COR-NT               1:33.33    1:33.84  
 92 Braelynn Quesada          14 AAAA-ST              1:24.24    1:34.93  
 93 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT               1:34.79    1:35.10  
 94 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT               1:33.75    1:35.27  
 95 Elena Montejo Medina      14 AAAA-ST              1:40.58    1:35.33  
 96 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST              1:39.77    1:35.70  
 97 Brinley Robinson          14 AAAA-ST              1:36.71    1:37.23  
 98 Niv Pakala                14 AAAA-ST              1:39.97    1:38.39  
 99 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT               1:37.51    1:39.36  
100 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT               1:38.06    1:39.59  
101 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:41.40  
102 Jayleigh Buys             13 COM-WT               1:39.55    1:42.14  
103 Mia Perez                 13 SHAC-GU              1:55.68    1:44.34  
104 Mia Becerra               13 BTA-GU               1:39.46    1:45.10  
105 Charlotte Wolfmueller     13 COM-WT               1:41.47    1:45.86  
106 Keira Williams            13 PAC-NT               1:46.20    1:48.90  
107 Gabriela Mata             14 COM-WT               1:57.34    1:55.30  
 -- Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT               1:45.09         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              2:33.19    2:26.72  
       35.34  1:12.44  1:49.79  2:26.72                                    
  2 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               2:29.97    2:28.17  
       34.96  1:12.75  1:51.11  2:28.17                                    
  3 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:28.37    2:28.41  
       35.09  1:13.01  1:51.58  2:28.41                                    
  4 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               2:33.26    2:29.28  
       35.17  1:13.50  1:52.26  2:29.28                                    
  5 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               2:30.48    2:29.57  
       35.50  1:13.82  1:51.97  2:29.57                                    
  6 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              2:34.58    2:32.94  
       36.17  1:15.14  1:55.11  2:32.94                                    
  7 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:34.96    2:34.04  
       36.74  1:15.94  1:55.34  2:34.04                                    
  8 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              2:34.40    2:35.98  
       36.68  1:16.14  1:56.04  2:35.98                                    
B - Final
  9 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              2:35.60    2:32.95  
       35.68  1:14.41  1:53.76  2:32.95                                    
 10 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              2:36.42    2:34.47  
       36.14  1:15.22  1:54.99  2:34.47                                    
 11 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST              2:36.39    2:34.93  
       36.02  1:15.81  1:56.44  2:34.93                                    
 12 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              2:36.72    2:35.46  
       36.71  1:16.35  1:56.18  2:35.46                                    
 13 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              2:36.89    2:35.60  
       37.11  1:16.14  1:56.21  2:35.60                                    
 14 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               2:37.50    2:36.59  
       37.43  1:16.93  1:57.15  2:36.59                                    
 15 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              2:39.45    2:36.72  
       36.95  1:17.14  1:57.87  2:36.72                                    
 16 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              2:35.69    2:37.86  
       35.00  1:14.16  1:55.79  2:37.86                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:39.03    2:28.37  
     1:11.91  2:28.37                                                      
  2 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               2:26.94    2:29.97  
     1:13.29  2:29.97                                                      
  3 Courtney Scott            13 BTA-GU               2:26.08    2:30.48  
     1:14.14  2:30.48                                                      
  4 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              2:23.95    2:33.19  
     1:15.71  2:33.19                                                      
  5 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               2:28.19    2:33.26  
     1:15.07  2:33.26                                                      
  6 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              2:44.42    2:34.40  
     1:15.83  2:34.40                                                      
  7 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              2:37.71    2:34.58  
     1:17.49  2:34.58                                                      
  8 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:37.55    2:34.96  
     1:16.58  2:34.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              2:38.76    2:35.60  
     1:15.31  2:35.60                                                      
 10 Riley Jaco                14 SSAN-GU              2:46.10    2:35.69  
     1:14.31  2:35.69                                                      
 11 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST              2:30.83    2:36.39  
     1:17.62  2:36.39                                                      
 12 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              2:33.80    2:36.42  
     1:16.82  2:36.42                                                      
 13 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              2:38.10    2:36.72  
     1:16.62  2:36.72                                                      
 14 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              2:35.31    2:36.89  
     1:17.67  2:36.89                                                      
 15 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               2:33.34    2:37.50  
     1:17.38  2:37.50                                                      
 16 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              2:43.67    2:39.45  
     1:18.14  2:39.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              2:37.64    2:39.95  
     1:18.11  2:39.95                                                      
 18 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               2:34.54    2:40.12  
     1:18.97  2:40.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Libby Gunn                14 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:40.84  
     1:19.23  2:40.84                                                      
 20 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT               2:31.95    2:41.30  
     1:19.52  2:41.30                                                      
 21 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              2:40.18    2:41.46  
     1:21.17  2:41.46                                                      
 22 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              2:42.00    2:41.58  
     1:19.85  2:41.58                                                      
 23 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST              2:36.31    2:41.62  
     1:20.31  2:41.62                                                      
 24 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             2:38.92    2:41.63  
     1:20.23  2:41.63                                                      
 25 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               2:36.86    2:42.09  
     1:19.63  2:42.09                                                      
 26 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              2:42.45    2:42.64  
     1:20.20  2:42.64                                                      
 27 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST              2:47.70    2:44.28  
     1:19.83  2:44.28                                                      
 28 Lizzy Stibrich            14 BTA-GU               2:35.34    2:44.32  
     1:20.14  2:44.32                                                      
 29 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             2:55.27    2:44.58  
     1:20.77  2:44.58                                                      
 30 Ava Richardson            13 SHAC-GU              2:45.26    2:44.76  
     1:23.22  2:44.76                                                      
 31 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              2:51.01    2:44.99  
     1:21.87  2:44.99                                                      
 32 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT               2:47.13    2:45.25  
     1:20.96  2:45.25                                                      
 33 Corinne Herbel            14 SSAN-GU              2:47.21    2:46.44  
     1:20.56  2:46.44                                                      
 34 Savannah Ceraudo          13 SHAC-GU              2:51.57    2:47.44  
     1:24.37  2:47.44                                                      
 35 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU               2:39.55    2:47.82  
     1:21.71  2:47.82                                                      
 36 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST              2:53.15    2:48.58  
     1:23.50  2:48.58                                                      
 37 Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              2:48.03    2:50.27  
     1:22.92  2:50.27                                                      
 38 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST              2:48.66    2:50.45  
     1:24.55  2:50.45                                                      
 39 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              3:08.59    2:50.55  
     1:24.42  2:50.55                                                      
 40 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU              2:48.26    2:51.17  
     1:22.57  2:51.17                                                      
 41 Olivia Ceraudo            13 SHAC-GU              2:54.14    2:51.96  
     1:25.40  2:51.96                                                      
 42 Khloe Douglas             14 NTRO-ST              2:48.67    2:52.53  
     1:23.99  2:52.53                                                      
 43 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU               2:43.74    2:53.05  
     1:23.07  2:53.05                                                      
 44 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT               2:56.80    2:54.26  
     1:25.93  2:54.26                                                      
 45 Kalie Shanor              14 SSAN-GU              3:01.80    2:54.78  
     1:26.35  2:54.78                                                      
 46 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU              2:53.02    2:55.26  
     1:24.50  2:55.26                                                      
 47 Lyla Micklos              14 AAAA-ST              2:59.01    2:56.69  
     1:27.06  2:56.69                                                      
 48 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST              2:56.02    2:56.97  
     1:27.32  2:56.97                                                      
 49 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT               3:00.67    2:57.30  
     1:26.26  2:57.30                                                      
 50 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST              2:48.73    2:59.57  
 51 Meghan Jackson            13 AAAA-ST              2:56.46    3:01.59  
     1:31.33  3:01.59                                                      
 52 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT               2:59.40    3:03.28  
     1:29.92  3:03.28                                                      
 53 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT               3:12.39    3:12.09  
     1:35.63  3:12.09                                                      
 54 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST              3:07.95    3:12.46  
     1:34.39  3:12.46                                                      
 55 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              3:11.13    3:13.46  
     1:35.75  3:13.46                                                      
 56 Olivia Griffeth           14 AAAA-ST              3:05.85    3:14.77  
     1:37.94  3:14.77                                                      
 57 Kait Morataya             14 AAAA-ST              3:10.50    3:15.91  
     1:39.02  3:15.91                                                      
 58 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT               3:23.01    3:28.81  
     1:41.44  3:28.81                                                      
 59 Jayleigh Buys             13 COM-WT               3:09.97    3:34.91  
     1:41.36  3:34.91                                                      
 60 Gabriela Mata             14 COM-WT               4:08.98    4:17.92  
     2:07.12  4:17.92                                                      
 -- Emerson Schanlaub         14 AAAA-ST              3:10.43         DQ  
     1:31.86       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW                36.74      35.38  
  2 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU                36.46      36.72  
  3 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT                 37.64      36.80  
  4 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT                 37.99      36.99  
  5 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU                38.02      37.08  
  6 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU                38.67      38.63  
  7 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT                 38.88      39.01  
  8 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU                38.94      39.20  
B - Final
  9 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT                 38.96      38.29  
 10 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT                 39.82      38.92  
 11 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT                 39.55      38.93  
 12 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT               39.98      39.87  
 13 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT                 41.18      40.53  
 14 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW                41.40      40.76  
 15 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST                41.96      41.38  
 16 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU                42.68      41.75  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU                41.56      36.46  
  2 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW                35.31      36.74  
  3 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT                 36.97      37.64  
  4 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT                 38.52      37.99  
  5 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU                37.75      38.02  
  6 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU                41.14      38.67  
  7 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT                 40.23      38.88  
  8 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU                39.29      38.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT                 39.25      38.96  
 10 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT                 39.15      39.55  
 11 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT                 38.25      39.82  
 12 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT               40.21      39.98  
 13 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT                 42.72      41.18  
 14 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW                48.00      41.40  
 15 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST                45.91      41.96  
 16 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU                41.37      42.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam Inswang               14 SHAC-GU                43.66      43.09  
 18 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST                43.20      43.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lilly Dreher              13 AAAA-ST                45.40      44.15  
 20 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT                 45.87      45.55  
 21 Cuba Eckard               14 TFA-NT               1:13.94      46.26  
 22 Kaitlyn Boyd              13 COR-NT                 45.61      46.44  
 23 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW                48.35      46.68  
 24 Kate Elgar                13 SHAC-GU                50.59      46.85  
 25 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT                 50.34      47.88  
 26 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU                 47.93      48.52  
 27 Claire Morrison           14 COR-NT                 48.15      49.17  
 28 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT                 45.77      49.22  
 29 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST                49.25      49.52  
 30 Cami Hidalgo              14 AAAA-ST                58.30      50.24  
 31 Meena Mulford             13 COR-NT                 50.10      51.01  
 32 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT                 51.37      51.73  
 33 Mia Becerra               13 BTA-GU                 51.76      51.98  
 34 Charlotte Wolfmueller     13 COM-WT                 51.69      52.01  
 35 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT                 51.46      52.67  
 36 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST                56.18      55.04  
 37 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST                58.34      55.75  
 38 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT                 53.37      56.84  
 39 Mia Perez                 13 SHAC-GU                57.24      56.99  
 40 Brinley Robinson          14 AAAA-ST                59.30      59.39  
 -- Keira Williams            13 PAC-NT                 59.91         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              1:14.56    1:14.65  
       34.68  1:14.65                                                      
  2 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               1:21.32    1:18.20  
       37.21  1:18.20                                                      
  3 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              1:19.84    1:19.27  
       37.77  1:19.27                                                      
  4 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             1:20.93    1:19.89  
       37.24  1:19.89                                                      
  5 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              1:19.89    1:20.25  
       38.68  1:20.25                                                      
  6 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              1:21.50    1:21.10  
       38.30  1:21.10                                                      
  7 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              1:20.42    1:21.82  
       38.63  1:21.82                                                      
  8 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:21.40    1:22.87  
       38.30  1:22.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              1:22.41    1:19.72  
       37.14  1:19.72                                                      
 10 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.49    1:21.12  
       38.40  1:21.12                                                      
 11 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              1:24.44    1:21.34  
       37.88  1:21.34                                                      
 12 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:24.30    1:21.67  
       39.15  1:21.67                                                      
 13 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              1:21.76    1:22.85  
       39.13  1:22.85                                                      
 14 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              1:23.46    1:22.95  
       39.44  1:22.95                                                      
 15 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              1:23.94    1:23.13  
       39.55  1:23.13                                                      
 16 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU              1:23.98    1:24.37  
       39.59  1:24.37                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              1:15.38    1:14.56  
  2 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              1:19.39    1:19.84  
  3 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              1:17.89    1:19.89  
  4 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              1:21.20    1:20.42  
  5 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             1:19.34    1:20.93  
  6 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               1:18.63    1:21.32  
  7 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:22.69    1:21.40  
  8 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              1:29.07    1:21.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              1:29.32    1:21.76  
 10 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              1:22.61    1:22.41  
 11 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:22.49  
 12 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               1:17.25    1:23.36  
 13 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT               1:23.85    1:23.38  
 14 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              1:20.69    1:23.46  
 15 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              1:25.58    1:23.94  
 16 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU              1:24.56    1:23.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:21.55    1:24.30  
 18 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              1:25.36    1:24.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST              1:25.99    1:24.99  
 20 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              1:26.16    1:25.19  
 21 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST              1:26.08    1:25.66  
 22 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST              1:26.49    1:25.75  
 23 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT               1:28.90    1:26.13  
 24 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT               1:26.99    1:26.43  
 25 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               1:24.53    1:26.68  
 26 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              1:26.04    1:27.12  
 27 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT             1:26.42    1:28.56  
 28 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              1:27.85    1:28.77  
 29 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT               1:28.75    1:28.79  
 30 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST              1:26.43    1:29.06  
 31 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST              1:30.05    1:29.32  
 32 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              1:29.87    1:29.62  
 33 Joy Bode                  14 AAAA-ST              1:29.02    1:30.21  
 34 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               1:28.49    1:30.48  
 35 Scotia Horton             13 NTRO-ST              1:34.31    1:31.24  
 36 Rolleen Legion            14 AAAA-ST              1:31.34    1:31.44  
 37 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              1:30.62    1:32.11  
 38 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT               1:34.13    1:32.32  
 39 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU              1:39.31    1:32.52  
 40 Sam Inswang               14 SHAC-GU              1:36.64    1:33.09  
 41 Parker Burch              14 AAAA-ST              1:31.82    1:33.32  
 42 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU              1:31.24    1:34.51  
 43 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT               1:37.28    1:35.03  
 44 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST              1:35.17    1:35.45  
 45 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             1:36.46    1:36.24  
 46 Kate Salak                13 AAAA-ST              1:40.22    1:36.45  
 47 Harper Diaz               14 COM-WT               1:41.57    1:36.47  
 48 Leah Molina               14 BTA-GU               1:27.15    1:37.97  
 49 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT               1:38.87    1:39.44  
 50 Olivia Griffeth           14 AAAA-ST              1:36.73    1:39.87  
 51 Molly Cook                13 TFA-NT               1:42.55    1:41.54  
 52 Claire Morrison           14 COR-NT               1:39.16    1:42.47  
 53 Kate Elgar                13 SHAC-GU              1:49.51    1:42.49  
 54 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               1:38.27    1:42.86  
 55 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW              1:45.00    1:43.09  
 56 Kaitlyn Boyd              13 COR-NT               1:42.14    1:43.46  
 57 Meena Mulford             13 COR-NT               1:53.18    1:49.63  
 58 Alicia Teague             13 AAAA-ST              1:42.03    1:49.86  
 59 Reagan Hix                14 PAC-NT               1:45.02    1:50.92  
 60 Maanu Manivannan          13 TFA-NT               1:52.78    1:51.04  
 61 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT               1:51.41    1:53.37  
 62 Charlotte Wolfmueller     13 COM-WT               1:51.39    1:55.13  
 63 Keira Williams            13 PAC-NT               2:10.00    1:59.50  
 64 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:00.13  
 65 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST              2:04.04    2:02.21  
 66 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT               1:53.03    2:03.74  
 67 Mia Perez                 13 SHAC-GU              1:54.48    2:05.43  
 68 Bailey Dalley             13 AAAA-ST              2:04.68    2:05.91  
 -- Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT               2:09.85         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              2:43.28    2:41.27  
       35.68  1:16.38  1:58.56  2:41.27                                    
  2 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               2:49.72    2:46.42  
       37.42  1:19.22  2:02.95  2:46.42                                    
  3 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              2:51.76    2:49.04  
       38.54  1:21.10  2:05.30  2:49.04                                    
  4 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              2:49.89    2:50.53  
       38.36  1:22.17  2:06.51  2:50.53                                    
  5 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             2:54.36    2:52.24  
       37.66  1:21.07  2:06.14  2:52.24                                    
  6 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              2:52.25    2:53.20  
       39.52  1:23.79  2:09.77  2:53.20                                    
  7 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               2:54.75    2:53.65  
       40.03  1:24.37  2:09.73  2:53.65                                    
  8 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT               2:56.31    2:55.90  
       40.73  1:26.24  2:12.22  2:55.90                                    
B - Final
  9 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              2:56.87    2:53.97  
       39.55  1:24.10  2:08.94  2:53.97                                    
 10 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              2:57.86    2:55.38  
       40.71  1:25.86  2:11.15  2:55.38                                    
 11 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              2:57.73    2:56.41  
       40.39  1:23.94  2:10.37  2:56.41                                    
 12 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              3:00.52    2:56.65  
       39.99  1:25.28  2:11.45  2:56.65                                    
 13 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              2:57.05    2:57.12  
       39.86  1:24.50  2:10.67  2:57.12                                    
 14 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               2:58.06    2:58.29  
       39.40  1:25.09  2:12.00  2:58.29                                    
 15 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              3:00.29    3:00.55  
       41.76  1:26.80  2:13.11  3:00.55                                    
 16 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST              3:00.73    3:01.43  
       41.84  1:28.95  2:15.80  3:01.43                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              2:40.24    2:43.28  
     1:18.71  2:43.28                                                      
  2 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               2:48.72    2:49.72  
     1:22.83  2:49.72                                                      
  3 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              2:46.60    2:49.89  
     1:22.35  2:49.89                                                      
  4 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              2:51.51    2:51.76  
     1:23.76  2:51.76                                                      
  5 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              2:55.32    2:52.25  
     1:21.71  2:52.25                                                      
  6 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             2:53.67    2:54.36  
     1:23.42  2:54.36                                                      
  7 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               2:45.96    2:54.75  
     1:24.12  2:54.75                                                      
  8 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT               3:01.93    2:56.31  
     1:25.38  2:56.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              2:59.68    2:56.87  
     1:25.80  2:56.87                                                      
 10 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              3:08.78    2:57.05  
     1:25.89  2:57.05                                                      
 11 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              2:57.92    2:57.73  
     1:23.99  2:57.73                                                      
 12 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              3:00.39    2:57.86  
     1:26.90  2:57.86                                                      
 13 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               3:04.94    2:58.06  
     1:27.43  2:58.06                                                      
 14 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              3:05.05    3:00.29  
     1:26.35  3:00.29                                                      
 15 Sophia Giesecke           13 DADS-GU              3:05.91    3:00.52  
     1:28.27  3:00.52                                                      
 16 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST              3:04.47    3:00.73  
     1:28.86  3:00.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU              3:02.71    3:01.16  
     1:28.81  3:01.16                                                      
 18 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT               3:02.84    3:01.44  
     1:28.08  3:01.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              2:57.38    3:01.75  
     1:28.38  3:01.75                                                      
 20 Olivia Ceraudo            13 SHAC-GU              3:15.12    3:03.39  
     1:29.67  3:03.39                                                      
 21 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              3:05.90    3:05.05  
     1:28.91  3:05.05                                                      
 22 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               2:59.44    3:05.22  
     1:30.25  3:05.22                                                      
 23 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST              3:05.91    3:05.61  
     1:29.29  3:05.61                                                      
 24 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              3:03.41    3:05.94  
     1:29.61  3:05.94                                                      
 25 Sam Thibodeaux            14 BTA-GU               3:15.45    3:06.27  
     1:30.45  3:06.27                                                      
 26 Caroline Tucker           13 COR-NT               3:06.42    3:06.29  
     1:31.17  3:06.29                                                      
 27 Kalie Shanor              14 SSAN-GU              3:00.78    3:06.66  
     1:29.49  3:06.66                                                      
 28 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT               3:12.06    3:08.42  
     1:32.19  3:08.42                                                      
 29 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              3:29.77    3:08.48  
     1:32.19  3:08.48                                                      
 30 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT               3:14.98    3:10.00  
     1:32.15  3:10.00                                                      
 31 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              3:10.89    3:10.27  
     1:32.85  3:10.27                                                      
 32 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST              3:07.33    3:11.00  
     1:33.48  3:11.00                                                      
 33 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT               3:02.38    3:11.45  
     1:32.77  3:11.45                                                      
 34 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST              3:07.26    3:11.48  
     1:32.30  3:11.48                                                      
 35 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT               3:24.98    3:11.94  
     1:32.77  3:11.94                                                      
 36 Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT               3:12.68    3:13.46  
     1:34.75  3:13.46                                                      
 37 Joy Bode                  14 AAAA-ST              3:20.80    3:15.38  
     1:35.60  3:15.38                                                      
 38 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              3:14.77    3:16.24  
     1:33.88  3:16.24                                                      
 39 Lilly Dreher              13 AAAA-ST              3:19.47    3:17.43  
     1:35.74  3:17.43                                                      
 40 Scotia Horton             13 NTRO-ST              3:21.61    3:18.09  
     1:34.13  3:18.09                                                      
 41 Kylie May                 13 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:19.04  
     1:36.16  3:19.04                                                      
 42 Rolleen Legion            14 AAAA-ST              3:22.65    3:19.26  
     1:38.01  3:19.26                                                      
 43 Anna Carpenter            13 NTRO-ST              3:22.00    3:22.87  
     1:37.42  3:22.87                                                      
 44 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST              3:27.96    3:28.46  
     1:41.51  3:28.46                                                      
 45 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST              3:20.54    3:28.50  
     1:42.16  3:28.50                                                      
 46 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              3:48.32    3:29.49  
     1:42.22  3:29.49                                                      
 47 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             3:26.77    3:31.71  
     1:41.99  3:31.71                                                      
 48 Maggie McClure            13 COM-WT               3:29.87    3:32.25  
     1:46.81  3:32.25                                                      
 49 Kate Salak                13 AAAA-ST              3:36.10    3:34.37  
     1:45.52  3:34.37                                                      
 50 Kait Morataya             14 AAAA-ST              3:53.70    3:46.23  
     1:52.92  3:46.23                                                      
 51 Alicia Teague             13 AAAA-ST              3:39.01    3:47.69  
     1:49.17  3:47.69                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU                29.56      30.07  
  2 Corinne Herbel            14 SSAN-GU                32.53      30.19  
  3 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU                31.20      31.17  
  4 Sam Thibodeaux            14 BTA-GU                 31.74      31.19  
  5 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU                31.13      31.22  
  6 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW                31.58      31.51  
  7 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU                31.22      31.53  
  8 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT                 32.06      31.94  
B - Final
  9 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST                32.76      32.74  
 10 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU                 33.54      32.83  
 11 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU                 33.91      33.87  
 12 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST                34.16      33.95  
 13 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW                34.95      33.98  
 14 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU                 34.37      34.45  
 15 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT                 34.95      34.50  
 16 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU                34.37      34.90  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU                30.05      29.56  
  2 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU                33.59      31.13  
  3 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU                37.81      31.20  
  4 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU                32.35      31.22  
  5 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW                31.34      31.58  
  6 Sam Thibodeaux            14 BTA-GU                 33.74      31.74  
  7 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT                 31.88      32.06  
  8 Corinne Herbel            14 SSAN-GU                31.83      32.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST                50.15      32.76  
 10 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU                 32.93      33.54  
 11 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU                 36.35      33.91  
 12 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST                39.00      34.16  
 13 Addison Blons             13 BTA-GU                 36.58      34.37  
 13 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU                40.46      34.37  
 15 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT                 37.81      34.95  
 15 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW                38.00      34.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT                 33.67      35.25  
 18 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT                 32.56      35.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reetu Jitta               14 NTRO-ST                56.48      35.34  
 20 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST                49.99      36.39  
 21 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT                 36.76      36.52  
 22 Anna Carpenter            13 NTRO-ST                44.02      38.61  
 23 Kait Morataya             14 AAAA-ST                41.91      40.58  
 24 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT                 46.01      41.91  
 25 Bailey Dalley             13 AAAA-ST                44.76      43.39  
 26 Mary Rich                 14 AAAA-ST                50.00      47.84  
 27 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT                 49.26      48.12  
 28 Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT                 45.22      48.29  
 29 Aimee Blankenship         13 AAAA-ST                50.00      48.51  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              1:08.51    1:05.98  
       31.36  1:05.98                                                      
  2 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               1:08.43    1:06.14  
       30.80  1:06.14                                                      
  3 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              1:08.03    1:07.26  
       30.85  1:07.26                                                      
  4 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              1:09.60    1:08.70  
       32.52  1:08.70                                                      
  5 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              1:09.08    1:08.82  
       31.79  1:08.82                                                      
  6 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:10.21    1:09.23  
       32.78  1:09.23                                                      
  7 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:10.21    1:09.88  
       32.30  1:09.88                                                      
 -- Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.00         DQ  
       30.85       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              1:10.55    1:09.34  
       33.38  1:09.34                                                      
 10 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              1:10.96    1:09.75  
       33.25  1:09.75                                                      
 11 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               1:10.69    1:09.88  
       33.68  1:09.88                                                      
 12 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              1:11.27    1:10.09  
       32.71  1:10.09                                                      
 13 Lola Maciarz              13 NTRO-ST              1:11.64    1:10.26  
       33.16  1:10.26                                                      
 14 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              1:11.73    1:10.33  
       33.42  1:10.33                                                      
 15 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              1:10.63    1:10.39  
       32.74  1:10.39                                                      
 16 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              1:10.81    1:12.04  
       32.63  1:12.04                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renee Nealon              13 DADS-GU              1:07.98    1:08.03  
  2 Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               1:07.53    1:08.43  
  3 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              1:06.99    1:08.51  
  4 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              1:09.78    1:09.08  
  5 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              1:13.66    1:09.60  
  6 Brooke Frushour           13 NTRO-ST              1:09.34    1:10.00  
  7 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               1:11.07    1:10.21  
  7 Lexi Smith                13 DADS-GU              1:12.58    1:10.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Pecze              14 NTRO-ST              1:09.29    1:10.33  
 10 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              1:09.13    1:10.55  
 11 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              1:09.63    1:10.63  
 12 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               1:09.57    1:10.69  
 13 Sophie Stowers            14 SHAC-GU              1:11.74    1:10.81  
 14 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              1:11.49    1:10.96  
 15 Natalie Ivins             14 SSAN-GU              1:09.00    1:11.27  
 16 Lola Maciarz              13 NTRO-ST              1:11.19    1:11.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              1:13.88    1:11.73  
 18 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              1:13.18    1:11.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             1:11.65    1:12.08  
 20 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU              1:17.34    1:12.20  
 21 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               1:09.48    1:12.90  
 22 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              1:13.94    1:13.46  
 23 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              1:18.13    1:13.55  
 24 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              1:14.37    1:13.75  
 25 Olivia Ceraudo            13 SHAC-GU              1:16.90    1:13.83  
 26 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              1:13.10    1:13.96  
 27 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              1:14.80    1:14.39  
 28 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT               1:10.33    1:14.46  
 29 Emily Fulcher             14 GOAL-MW              1:14.79    1:14.54  
 30 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST              1:15.50    1:14.57  
 31 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              1:12.25    1:14.69  
 32 Savannah Ceraudo          13 SHAC-GU              1:14.71    1:14.90  
 33 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT               1:12.08    1:15.12  
 34 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU               1:11.04    1:15.48  
 35 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             1:17.80    1:15.74  
 36 Caroline Tucker           13 COR-NT               1:17.32    1:15.83  
 37 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:15.91  
 38 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               1:16.91    1:16.08  
 39 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               1:18.72    1:16.30  
 40 Lindsay Morgan            14 NTRO-ST              1:18.28    1:16.36  
 40 Corinne Herbel            14 SSAN-GU              1:13.14    1:16.36  
 42 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              1:16.73    1:16.55  
 43 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               1:14.88    1:16.77  
 44 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              1:19.81    1:17.06  
 45 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU              1:19.14    1:17.21  
 46 Camila Mota               13 NTRO-ST              1:28.24    1:17.33  
 47 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST              1:21.55    1:17.49  
 48 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT               1:18.79    1:17.85  
 49 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT               1:18.87    1:18.04  
 50 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU               1:16.40    1:18.14  
 51 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST              1:22.46    1:18.23  
 52 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               1:20.43    1:18.60  
 53 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST              1:13.84    1:18.77  
 54 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              1:21.00    1:19.05  
 55 Norah Harkin              13 NTRO-ST              1:21.74    1:19.74  
 56 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              1:24.38    1:20.25  
 57 Cuba Eckard               14 TFA-NT               1:36.12    1:20.31  
 58 Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              1:17.59    1:20.77  
 59 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT               1:26.06    1:21.23  
 60 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT               1:20.88    1:21.38  
 61 Addie Carpenter           14 AAAA-ST              1:29.57    1:21.47  
 62 Cecilia Taylor            13 GOAL-MW              1:30.07    1:21.57  
 63 Kaydyn Bright             14 SHAC-GU              1:20.48    1:21.63  
 64 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU              1:21.79    1:21.76  
 65 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU               1:18.31    1:21.81  
 66 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU              1:21.25    1:22.02  
 67 Lauren Garagiola          14 TFA-NT               1:21.20    1:22.07  
 68 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT               1:21.36    1:22.62  
 69 Lyla Micklos              14 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:23.44  
 70 Julianna Brigman          13 AAAA-ST              1:24.12    1:23.54  
 71 Anna Martinez             14 AAAA-ST              1:23.86    1:23.58  
 72 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT               1:25.11    1:23.96  
 73 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST              1:24.54    1:23.97  
 74 Scotia Horton             13 NTRO-ST              1:29.24    1:24.91  
 75 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:25.41  
 76 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT               1:28.42    1:26.69  
 77 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               1:26.96    1:27.64  
 78 Emerson Schanlaub         14 AAAA-ST              1:25.15    1:28.08  
 79 Kylie May                 13 NTRO-ST              1:28.15    1:28.74  
 80 Anna Carpenter            13 NTRO-ST              1:25.13    1:29.03  
 81 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT               1:45.98    1:29.94  
 82 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST              1:27.15    1:30.06  
 83 Elizabeth Bitnerowska     13 COM-WT               1:26.59    1:30.78  
 84 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             1:33.16    1:38.18  
 85 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT               1:38.84    1:40.11  
 86 Lilly Dreher              13 AAAA-ST              1:32.47    1:41.56  
 87 Priya Sharan              13 TFA-NT               1:48.19    1:48.41  
 88 Emylia Wade               14 COM-WT               1:51.96    2:04.04  
 89 Gabriela Mata             14 COM-WT               2:28.16    2:28.82  
 -- Mia Perez                 13 SHAC-GU              1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT               1:23.16         DQ  
 -- Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              1:16.19         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              2:24.77    2:22.80  
       32.07  1:08.21  1:44.84  2:22.80                                    
  2 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              2:28.06    2:23.44  
       32.80  1:09.03  1:46.18  2:23.44                                    
  3 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              2:45.78    2:37.70  
       34.54  1:14.08  1:56.08  2:37.70                                    
  4 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               2:41.75    2:38.24  
       34.74  1:14.60  1:55.99  2:38.24                                    
  5 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              2:41.59    2:38.71  
       33.20  1:13.65  1:57.68  2:38.71                                    
  6 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:43.21    2:41.44  
       34.08  1:14.55  1:57.79  2:41.44                                    
  7 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              2:50.00    2:43.74  
       34.27  1:14.20  1:58.97  2:43.74                                    
  8 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:45.82    2:45.02  
       35.40  1:16.92  2:00.66  2:45.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT               2:50.27    2:43.58  
       35.10  1:16.72  2:00.30  2:43.58                                    
 10 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               2:50.16    2:47.85  
       36.72  1:17.27  2:01.90  2:47.85                                    
 11 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               3:00.02    3:00.78  
       39.49  1:26.63  2:14.22  3:00.78                                    
 12 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             3:04.00    3:00.92  
       37.62  1:25.14  2:13.12  3:00.92                                    
 13 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               3:20.80    3:20.78  
       41.56  1:34.47  2:28.19  3:20.78                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              2:23.61    2:24.77  
     1:09.91  2:24.77                                                      
  2 Carly Mauldin             14 AAAA-ST              2:22.78    2:28.06  
     1:11.62  2:28.06                                                      
  3 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              2:35.67    2:39.67  
     1:13.79  2:39.67                                                      
  4 Alexa Simmons             14 NTRO-ST              2:39.12    2:41.59  
     1:14.73  2:41.59                                                      
  5 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               2:38.47    2:41.75  
     1:15.17  2:41.75                                                      
  6 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              2:32.00    2:41.95  
     1:13.21  2:41.95                                                      
  7 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:40.07    2:43.21  
     1:14.79  2:43.21                                                      
  8 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              2:50.63    2:45.78  
     1:18.19  2:45.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:54.16    2:45.82  
     1:15.54  2:45.82                                                      
 10 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              2:44.68    2:50.00  
     1:16.94  2:50.00                                                      
 11 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               2:51.21    2:50.16  
     1:19.83  2:50.16                                                      
 12 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT               2:32.77    2:50.27  
     1:16.28  2:50.27                                                      
 13 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               3:02.11    3:00.02  
     1:24.20  3:00.02                                                      
 14 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             3:06.63    3:04.00  
     1:25.23  3:04.00                                                      
 15 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               3:16.56    3:20.80  
     1:34.22  3:20.80                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              2:34.82    2:28.40  
       31.73  1:10.11  1:54.26  2:28.40                                    
  2 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              2:32.50    2:29.88  
       33.34  1:13.19  1:56.37  2:29.88                                    
  3 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:34.03    2:30.68  
       33.25  1:11.50  1:56.99  2:30.68                                    
  4 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              2:33.83    2:31.34  
       32.86  1:11.54  1:57.43  2:31.34                                    
  5 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              2:34.62    2:31.58  
       31.90  1:11.91  1:58.34  2:31.58                                    
  6 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               2:35.92    2:31.61  
       33.24  1:12.82  1:57.30  2:31.61                                    
  7 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              2:35.20    2:32.14  
       32.26  1:12.39  1:57.58  2:32.14                                    
  8 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               2:35.52    2:35.53  
       33.37  1:12.38  1:59.35  2:35.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:37.66    2:31.63  
       31.99  1:10.73  1:56.41  2:31.63                                    
 10 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              2:38.71    2:35.62  
       32.83  1:15.14  1:59.85  2:35.62                                    
 11 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              2:38.17    2:35.67  
       33.72  1:10.78  2:00.06  2:35.67                                    
 12 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              2:39.16    2:36.50  
       33.98  1:12.36  1:59.10  2:36.50                                    
 13 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              2:39.62    2:38.87  
       33.49  1:14.63  2:01.62  2:38.87                                    
 14 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              2:39.33    2:39.75  
       34.16  1:16.56  2:04.00  2:39.75                                    
 15 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              2:38.00    2:40.40  
       34.33  1:15.31  2:05.18  2:40.40                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              2:30.96    2:32.50  
     1:15.65  2:32.50                                                      
  2 Elise Nguyen              13 NTRO-ST              2:33.64    2:33.83  
     1:12.98  2:33.83                                                      
  3 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              2:47.39    2:34.03  
     1:11.32  2:34.03                                                      
  4 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              2:33.89    2:34.62  
     1:13.17  2:34.62                                                      
  5 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              2:29.83    2:34.82  
     1:11.66  2:34.82                                                      
  6 Lori Awad                 13 SSAN-GU              2:32.57    2:35.20  
     1:12.13  2:35.20                                                      
  7 Elsa Reel                 14 COM-WT               2:35.06    2:35.52  
     1:12.76  2:35.52                                                      
  8 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               2:32.31    2:35.92  
     1:15.35  2:35.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Piper Hagen               14 GOAL-MW              2:32.00    2:37.66  
     1:14.45  2:37.66                                                      
 10 Iyla Gamez                13 NTRO-ST              2:48.71    2:38.00  
     1:14.60  2:38.00                                                      
 11 Elise Morrison            13 NTRO-ST              2:35.20    2:38.17  
     1:12.23  2:38.17                                                      
 12 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               2:30.23    2:38.57  
     1:14.50  2:38.57                                                      
 13 Emily De Amicis           14 DADS-GU              2:49.02    2:38.71  
     1:16.81  2:38.71                                                      
 14 Michelle Fong             14 NTRO-ST              2:39.38    2:39.16  
     1:13.79  2:39.16                                                      
 15 Ella Shepherd             14 NTRO-ST              2:38.61    2:39.33  
     1:17.03  2:39.33                                                      
 16 Teagan King               13 AAAA-ST              2:38.00    2:39.62  
     1:16.19  2:39.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lily Glasgow              14 UN-01-ST             2:35.25    2:40.28  
     1:16.59  2:40.28                                                      
 18 Laurel Hoskovec           14 NTRO-ST              2:44.60    2:40.32  
     1:16.43  2:40.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lena Dwyer                13 DADS-GU              2:57.16    2:40.82  
     1:14.34  2:40.82                                                      
 20 Gabriella Underwood       13 SSAN-GU              2:39.16    2:41.34  
     1:15.43  2:41.34                                                      
 21 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              2:43.20    2:41.38  
     1:15.16  2:41.38                                                      
 22 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              2:45.40    2:42.48  
     1:20.41  2:42.48                                                      
 23 Maya Coreas               13 UN-03-GU             2:46.04    2:42.93  
     1:18.32  2:42.93                                                      
 24 Madi McFadden             14 PAC-NT               2:49.13    2:42.99  
     1:17.74  2:42.99                                                      
 25 Lauren Chandler           14 COM-WT               2:48.63    2:44.09  
     1:19.89  2:44.09                                                      
 26 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU              2:47.68    2:44.29  
     1:13.63  2:44.29                                                      
 27 Ava Bridges               14 COM-WT               2:44.69    2:44.34  
     1:17.89  2:44.34                                                      
 28 Melinda Dai               14 NTRO-ST              2:44.22    2:44.64  
     1:17.19  2:44.64                                                      
 29 Veronica Shofran          14 TFA-NT               2:55.65    2:44.73  
     1:18.01  2:44.73                                                      
 30 Erin Maddan               14 DADS-GU              2:41.37    2:44.85  
     1:19.27  2:44.85                                                      
 31 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              2:53.87    2:45.63  
     1:21.54  2:45.63                                                      
 32 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU              2:47.22    2:45.69  
     1:21.27  2:45.69                                                      
 33 Anna Leggate              14 NTRO-ST              2:50.30    2:45.86  
     1:19.97  2:45.86                                                      
 34 Maggie Erwin              14 AAAA-ST              2:46.41    2:46.43  
     1:18.04  2:46.43                                                      
 35 Jaquelyn Bezanilla        14 TFA-NT               2:47.56    2:46.54  
     1:17.20  2:46.54                                                      
 36 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT               2:49.37    2:46.87  
     1:20.85  2:46.87                                                      
 37 Emma Pewitt               13 COR-NT               2:48.31    2:47.13  
     1:22.38  2:47.13                                                      
 38 Cynthia Lo                14 DADS-GU              2:44.85    2:47.14  
     1:16.97  2:47.14                                                      
 39 Casey Santos              14 TFA-NT               2:39.63    2:47.17  
     1:18.68  2:47.17                                                      
 40 Amelia Wygant             14 TFA-NT               2:47.44    2:47.68  
     1:16.37  2:47.68                                                      
 41 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT               2:39.17    2:48.29  
     1:17.51  2:48.29                                                      
 42 Tessa Northam             13 PAC-NT               2:52.72    2:48.34  
     1:20.50  2:48.34                                                      
 43 Annie Campbell            13 COM-WT               2:53.20    2:48.39  
     1:21.25  2:48.39                                                      
 44 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              2:43.48    2:48.85  
     1:19.38  2:48.85                                                      
 45 Sophie Phillips           14 TFA-NT               2:44.95    2:49.97  
     1:18.09  2:49.97                                                      
 46 Jumana Saada              13 DADS-GU              3:00.08    2:50.05  
     1:22.52  2:50.05                                                      
 47 Amber Sun                 13 NTRO-ST              2:53.87    2:50.09  
     1:24.01  2:50.09                                                      
 48 Weezie Tettleton          14 COM-WT               3:10.55    2:50.15  
     1:18.43  2:50.15                                                      
 49 Amanda Schroeder          14 AAAA-ST              2:53.42    2:50.16  
     1:19.41  2:50.16                                                      
 50 Cadence Alford            14 AAAA-ST              2:51.25    2:50.17  
     1:21.41  2:50.17                                                      
 51 Addison Ramirez           14 DADS-GU              2:56.56    2:50.37  
     1:18.67  2:50.37                                                      
 52 Ava Bailey                14 BTA-GU               2:52.62    2:50.47  
     1:20.25  2:50.47                                                      
 53 Hasini Bethamsetty        14 UN-11-NT             2:44.88    2:50.73  
     1:20.89  2:50.73                                                      
 54 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU              3:00.09    2:51.00  
     1:20.06  2:51.00                                                      
 55 Abbey Miller              13 COR-NT               2:51.85    2:51.07  
     1:20.28  2:51.07                                                      
 56 Cate Palmer               13 NTRO-ST              3:01.09    2:52.59  
     1:18.74  2:52.59                                                      
 57 Miona Drew                13 PAC-NT               2:56.44    2:52.60  
     1:20.98  2:52.60                                                      
 58 Addi Molina               13 BTA-GU               2:46.75    2:52.72  
     1:16.94  2:52.72                                                      
 59 Hannah Hasson             14 NTRO-ST              2:49.18    2:53.02  
     1:20.43  2:53.02                                                      
 60 Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              2:45.39    2:53.06  
     1:18.29  2:53.06                                                      
 61 Reetu Jitta               14 NTRO-ST              3:03.46    2:53.45  
     1:21.73  2:53.45                                                      
 62 Scotia Horton             13 NTRO-ST              2:50.57    2:53.80  
     1:19.80  2:53.80                                                      
 63 Zoe Schneider             14 TFA-NT               2:59.84    2:53.86  
     1:22.16  2:53.86                                                      
 64 Ameya Rao                 14 TFA-NT               2:43.18    2:54.27  
     1:18.97  2:54.27                                                      
 65 Harper Diaz               14 COM-WT               2:58.78    2:55.05  
     1:22.74  2:55.05                                                      
 66 Joy Bode                  14 AAAA-ST              2:57.66    2:56.90  
     1:28.98  2:56.90                                                      
 67 Cora Retzer               14 COM-WT               3:12.12    2:57.61  
     1:24.40  2:57.61                                                      
 68 Grace Herbst              13 SHAC-GU              3:05.94    2:57.81  
     1:24.04  2:57.81                                                      
 69 Alexis Ginalick           14 TFA-NT               3:16.82    2:57.89  
     1:23.32  2:57.89                                                      
 70 Keira Dunn                14 TFA-NT               3:06.36    2:58.33  
     1:27.36  2:58.33                                                      
 71 Mia Lopez                 14 NTRO-ST              3:05.55    2:59.71  
     1:27.40  2:59.71                                                      
 72 Kate King                 13 AAAA-ST              3:03.24    3:00.00  
     1:27.00  3:00.00                                                      
 73 Alexa Hutchinson          14 AAAA-ST              2:54.91    3:02.03  
     1:25.33  3:02.03                                                      
 74 Maddie Krevo              13 COR-NT               2:59.39    3:04.14  
     1:29.81  3:04.14                                                      
 75 Ariana Rodriguez          13 NTRO-ST              3:00.31    3:04.59  
     1:23.07  3:04.59                                                      
 76 Meghan Jackson            13 AAAA-ST              2:59.18    3:05.02  
     1:28.27  3:05.02                                                      
 77 Aubri Bynum               13 COM-WT               2:59.93    3:05.73  
     1:28.70  3:05.73                                                      
 78 Lilly Dreher              13 AAAA-ST              3:02.15    3:06.09  
     1:33.56  3:06.09                                                      
 79 Kate Salak                13 AAAA-ST              3:04.03    3:06.36  
     1:29.99  3:06.36                                                      
 80 Kaitlyn Boyd              13 COR-NT               3:04.37    3:09.93  
     1:29.72  3:09.93                                                      
 81 Parker Burch              14 AAAA-ST              3:13.49    3:10.42  
     1:35.32  3:10.42                                                      
 82 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             3:08.30    3:10.64  
     1:31.78  3:10.64                                                      
 83 Kealin Alford             13 NTRO-ST              3:05.84    3:10.82  
     1:39.70  3:10.82                                                      
 84 Mia Petersen              14 TFA-NT               3:26.22    3:12.10  
     1:32.09  3:12.10                                                      
 85 Grace Ohare               14 TFA-NT               3:21.58    3:12.19  
     1:33.26  3:12.19                                                      
 86 Olivia Penman             14 TFA-NT               3:19.22    3:13.20  
     1:33.12  3:13.20                                                      
 87 Brooke Spencer            14 NTRO-ST              3:08.70    3:15.09  
     1:30.87  3:15.09                                                      
 88 Claire Morrison           14 COR-NT               3:09.67    3:15.25  
     1:33.41  3:15.25                                                      
 89 Kate Elgar                13 SHAC-GU              3:12.46    3:15.77  
     1:32.28  3:15.77                                                      
 90 Olivia Griffeth           14 AAAA-ST              3:20.59    3:19.15  
     1:36.02  3:19.15                                                      
 91 Meena Mulford             13 COR-NT               3:17.78    3:21.05  
     1:36.84  3:21.05                                                      
 92 Ellie Goodno              14 COR-NT               3:35.15    3:22.00  
     1:40.57  3:22.00                                                      
 93 Victoria Palomares        13 AAAA-ST              3:10.56    3:23.12  
     1:33.18  3:23.12                                                      
 94 Alanys Aviles             13 PAC-NT               3:22.15    3:30.09  
     1:36.59  3:30.09                                                      
 95 Charlotte Wolfmueller     13 COM-WT               3:39.77    3:41.93  
     1:46.67  3:41.93                                                      
 -- Kate Heffernan            14 TFA-NT               2:39.55         DQ  
     1:11.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Emma Cooke                14 NTRO-ST              3:10.06         DQ  
     1:22.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Sam Inswang               14 SHAC-GU              3:18.33         DQ  
     1:29.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Jayleigh Buys             13 COM-WT               3:35.05         DQ  
     1:37.62       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              5:20.06    5:15.57  
       32.08  1:07.96  1:49.18  2:29.60  3:16.48  4:03.91  4:40.24  5:15.57
  2 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              5:26.06    5:20.80  
       33.49  1:12.75  1:54.01  2:35.65  3:20.48  4:08.07  4:44.40  5:20.80
  3 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               5:30.49    5:23.16  
       35.81  1:17.30  1:59.97  2:41.40  3:24.69  4:09.64  4:47.48  5:23.16
  4 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              5:25.16    5:23.38  
       35.03  1:15.84  1:56.19  2:37.67  3:25.31  4:13.13  4:48.54  5:23.38
  5 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              5:23.61    5:25.33  
       33.35  1:13.58  1:56.63  2:37.49  3:23.55  4:10.51  4:49.56  5:25.33
  6 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              5:32.37    5:30.11  
       34.29  1:14.50  1:57.34  2:39.01  3:26.03  4:14.65  4:53.19  5:30.11
  7 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               5:33.89    5:31.53  
       33.75  1:13.64  1:56.43  2:38.91  3:25.17  4:11.12  4:52.26  5:31.53
  8 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              5:40.71    5:35.09  
       34.54  1:14.14  2:00.47  2:43.69  3:31.40  4:17.83  4:57.14  5:35.09
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ava Valchar               14 SHAC-GU              5:21.90    5:20.06  
     1:09.91  2:30.93  4:08.69  5:20.06                                    
  2 Easton Glandt             14 GOAL-MW              5:17.55    5:23.61  
     1:16.73  2:38.83  4:11.95  5:23.61                                    
  3 Lina Aly                  14 DADS-GU              5:47.21    5:25.16  
     1:14.48  2:35.78  4:13.61  5:25.16                                    
  4 Kaitlyn Phan              14 NTRO-ST              5:17.62    5:26.06  
     1:14.84  2:36.41  4:11.38  5:26.06                                    
  5 Morgan Farlow             14 TFA-NT               5:27.17    5:30.49  
     1:18.34  2:44.09  4:13.83  5:30.49                                    
  6 Stella Estipona           14 NTRO-ST              5:30.74    5:32.37  
     1:16.40  2:41.25  4:17.95  5:32.37                                    
  7 Marley Pellegrin          14 TFA-NT               5:17.49    5:33.89  
     1:12.57  2:39.50  4:12.75  5:33.89                                    
  8 Erin Voelker              13 SHAC-GU              5:44.94    5:40.71  
     1:17.71  2:51.00  4:23.24  5:40.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhiannon Harris           14 COR-NT               5:46.74    5:48.47  
     1:18.93  2:45.32  4:30.46  5:48.47                                    
 10 Bekah Gerard              14 SHAC-GU              5:56.25    5:48.90  
     1:20.95  2:54.49  4:30.77  5:48.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isabella Ott              13 AAAA-ST              5:45.88    5:51.49  
     1:23.63  2:50.28  4:34.00  5:51.49                                    
 12 Samantha Pecze            13 NTRO-ST              6:01.05    5:52.29  
     1:21.09  2:56.28  4:33.02  5:52.29                                    
 13 Christina Donahue         13 BTA-GU               5:36.31    5:52.34  
     1:15.73  2:44.00  4:29.66  5:52.34                                    
 14 Morgan Gloier             13 TFA-NT               5:30.52    5:52.40  
     1:17.85  2:45.25  4:30.05  5:52.40                                    
 15 Jade Belmar               14 DADS-GU              6:00.46    5:52.75  
     1:19.86  2:44.79  4:37.29  5:52.75                                    
 16 Caroline Tucker           13 COR-NT               5:50.47    5:53.61  
     1:19.77  2:52.14  4:34.79  5:53.61                                    
 17 Daniela Delarue           13 AAAA-ST              5:44.87    5:56.66  
     1:18.16  2:49.14  4:35.24  5:56.66                                    
 18 Norah Harkin              13 NTRO-ST              6:05.23    6:03.01  
     1:25.63  2:55.39  4:41.73  6:03.01                                    
 19 Layton Snyder             13 DADS-GU              6:04.01    6:03.49  
     1:19.55  2:55.42  4:44.84  6:03.49                                    
 20 Makenzie Liddle           14 TFA-NT               5:54.64    6:07.51  
     1:23.98  3:01.15  4:45.15  6:07.51                                    
 21 Reetu Jitta               14 NTRO-ST              6:30.99    6:14.98  
     1:24.42  2:59.14  4:51.53  6:14.98                                    
 22 Mia Taylor                14 BTA-GU               6:06.02    6:22.21  
     1:21.06  2:54.49  4:53.20  6:22.21                                    
 23 Anna Carpenter            13 NTRO-ST              6:14.00    6:33.23  
     1:33.28  3:10.90  5:02.95  6:33.23                                    
 24 Olivia Griffeth           14 AAAA-ST              7:10.19    6:58.22  
     1:40.91  3:31.65  5:25.09  6:58.22                                    
 25 Megan Oberle              14 UN-06-MW             6:32.67    7:01.69  
     1:37.42  3:24.63  5:27.79  7:01.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST                26.54      26.05  
  2 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                26.73      26.35  
  3 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU                 26.95      27.00  
  4 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW                27.58      27.27  
  5 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST                27.58      27.36  
  6 Sonia Vaishnani           17 AAAA-ST                27.35      27.49  
  7 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU                 27.65      27.54  
  8 Montse Spielmann          15 AAAA-ST                27.53      27.68  
B - Final
  9 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST                27.90      27.08  
 10 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW                27.68      27.45  
 11 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT                 27.76      27.59  
 12 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                28.07      27.94  
 13 Jada Ashford              17 AAAA-ST                27.90      28.03  
 14 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST                27.82      28.21  
 15 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST               28.49      28.60  
 16 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU                 28.03      28.64  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST                25.95      26.54  
  2 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                26.00      26.73  
  3 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU                 27.20      26.95  
  4 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST                27.07      27.08  
  5 Sonia Vaishnani           17 AAAA-ST                27.63      27.35  
  6 Montse Spielmann          15 AAAA-ST                27.47      27.53  
  7 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW                27.37      27.58  
  7 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST                26.79      27.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU                 26.61      27.65  
 10 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW                27.17      27.68  
 11 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT                 27.97      27.76  
 12 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST                26.89      27.82  
 13 Jada Ashford              17 AAAA-ST                27.37      27.90  
 13 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST                26.65      27.90  
 15 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU                 27.88      28.03  
 16 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                27.64      28.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST               27.92      28.49  
 18 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU                28.82      28.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST                27.27      28.58  
 20 Jenna Copes               17 AAAA-ST                27.82      28.64  
 21 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST                28.12      28.65  
 22 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW                29.71      28.67  
 23 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU                27.52      28.68  
 24 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST                28.68      28.76  
 25 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST                28.84      28.88  
 26 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW                28.53      28.89  
 27 Caroline Lilly            17 AAAA-ST                28.78      28.93  
 28 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU                29.02      28.96  
 28 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST                29.49      28.96  
 30 Haley Tisdale             17 NTRO-ST                28.59      29.02  
 31 Victoria Phegley          16 NTRO-ST                28.88      29.07  
 32 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU                28.37      29.23  
 33 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST                28.87      29.24  
 34 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU                29.36      29.35  
 35 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST                28.42      29.39  
 36 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU                29.25      29.46  
 37 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW                29.77      29.47  
 38 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST                28.71      29.52  
 39 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST                30.51      29.59  
 40 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW                29.26      29.63  
 41 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST                30.75      29.67  
 42 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST                29.32      29.84  
 43 Hayley Boutin             15 AAAA-ST                29.39      29.91  
 44 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT                 28.94      29.92  
 44 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU                30.46      29.92  
 46 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST                30.03      29.94  
 47 Sophie Ochoa              15 AAAA-ST                30.45      30.00  
 47 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW               29.59      30.00  
 49 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU                29.06      30.04  
 50 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT                 30.46      30.08  
 51 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU                30.49      30.10  
 51 Mikaelyn Drew             15 PAC-NT                 29.90      30.10  
 51 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST                29.67      30.10  
 54 Molly McElmeel            15 GOAL-MW                30.31      30.16  
 55 Shireen Gore              17 NTRO-ST                29.31      30.24  
 56 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT                 29.39      30.27  
 56 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT                 31.03      30.27  
 58 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST                30.82      30.28  
 59 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW                30.24      30.31  
 60 Madison Tisdale           15 NTRO-ST                27.68      30.35  
 61 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST                30.03      30.42  
 62 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST                31.46      30.47  
 63 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU                29.44      30.50  
 64 Presley Boles             15 AAAA-ST                30.66      30.56  
 65 Tatyana Arizmendi         16 AAAA-ST                30.64      30.63  
 66 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU                29.88      30.64  
 67 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST                30.57      30.66  
 68 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW                30.65      30.68  
 69 Kylene Foster             16 BTA-GU                 30.74      30.73  
 70 Samar Dessouky            17 AAAA-ST                30.07      30.82  
 71 Elisha Gadbois            18 NTRO-ST                30.44      30.85  
 71 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST                30.75      30.85  
 73 Nina Barrus               16 AAAA-ST                30.54      30.87  
 74 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST                31.17      30.92  
 75 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST                32.06      31.17  
 76 Lauren Roberts            16 NTRO-ST                29.90      31.21  
 77 Abi Whatley               15 AAAA-ST                31.32      31.26  
 78 Kelsy Elgar               17 SHAC-GU                30.44      31.31  
 79 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW                32.00      31.47  
 80 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST                31.93      31.56  
 81 Juliana Magness           16 AAAA-ST                32.17      31.57  
 82 Tayden Drake              16 TFA-NT                 32.05      31.58  
 83 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST                32.37      31.76  
 84 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST                32.09      31.85  
 85 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST                31.39      31.88  
 86 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST                32.60      32.00  
 87 Kate Cheshier             16 NTRO-ST                34.99      32.04  
 88 Paige Lilly               17 AAAA-ST                31.79      32.07  
 89 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT                 31.89      32.20  
 90 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST                32.15      32.34  
 91 Sarah Beth Roady          15 DADS-GU                32.16      32.37  
 92 Hannah Rosanes            15 SHAC-GU                32.38      32.54  
 93 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST                33.19      32.69  
 94 Sophia Torres             15 AAAA-ST                33.99      32.70  
 95 Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT                 32.71      32.86  
 96 Brooklynn Lizcano         15 AAAA-ST                31.20      32.99  
 97 Rachel Voelker            16 UN-06-MW               33.00      33.13  
 98 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT                 32.65      33.27  
 99 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU                32.93      33.29  
100 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT                 32.66      33.33  
101 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST                32.50      33.34  
102 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT                 31.80      33.88  
103 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT                 34.57      33.97  
104 Riley Collins             17 PAC-NT                 35.34      34.18  
105 Rachel Kapoor             15 AAAA-ST                32.74      34.24  
106 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST                34.87      34.45  
107 Alaura Arringdale         15 AAAA-ST                34.44      34.51  
108 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT                 35.03      34.70  
109 Ade Aviles                16 PAC-NT                 36.29      37.48  
110 Trisha Goar               24 AAAA-ST                37.55      39.54  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST                58.81      57.87  
       27.89    57.87                                                      
  2 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST                58.60      58.12  
       28.40    58.12                                                      
  3 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST                58.86      58.82  
       29.04    58.82                                                      
  4 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                58.81      58.93  
       28.48    58.93                                                      
  5 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST              1:00.08      59.37  
       28.58    59.37                                                      
  6 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               1:00.11      59.56  
       29.07    59.56                                                      
  7 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU                 59.87      59.75  
       28.56    59.75                                                      
  8 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW                59.46      59.83  
       28.65    59.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Montse Spielmann          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.33      59.62  
       28.85    59.62                                                      
 10 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               1:01.67      59.64  
       28.73    59.64                                                      
 11 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              1:00.31    1:00.34  
       29.06  1:00.34                                                      
 12 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              1:00.47    1:00.40  
       29.16  1:00.40                                                      
 13 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              1:00.58    1:00.75  
       29.29  1:00.75                                                      
 14 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              1:01.53    1:01.25  
       29.82  1:01.25                                                      
 15 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              1:00.92    1:01.34  
       29.42  1:01.34                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST                55.65      58.60  
  2 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST                58.33      58.81  
  2 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                58.01      58.81  
  4 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST                58.58      58.86  
  5 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW                58.97      59.46  
  6 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               1:00.57      59.87  
  7 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST                58.55    1:00.08  
  8 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               1:00.32    1:00.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST                58.65    1:00.31  
 10 Montse Spielmann          15 AAAA-ST                59.31    1:00.33  
 11 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              1:00.56    1:00.47  
 12 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              1:01.10    1:00.58  
 13 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              1:01.45    1:00.92  
 14 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              1:00.49    1:01.53  
 15 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              1:00.92    1:01.64  
 16 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU                 59.18    1:01.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              1:01.65    1:01.77  
 18 Caroline Lilly            17 AAAA-ST              1:01.20    1:01.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              1:02.07    1:01.95  
 20 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              1:01.73    1:01.96  
 21 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW              1:00.78    1:01.98  
 22 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              1:02.24    1:02.05  
 23 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              1:01.63    1:02.08  
 24 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST                58.93    1:02.13  
 25 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             1:03.62    1:02.22  
 26 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW              1:05.76    1:02.27  
 27 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST              1:02.88    1:02.28  
 28 Jenna Copes               17 AAAA-ST              1:02.54    1:02.34  
 29 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST                59.43    1:02.48  
 30 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU                59.86    1:02.54  
 31 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              1:01.69    1:02.57  
 32 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU              1:05.65    1:02.70  
 33 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              1:04.66    1:02.80  
 34 Victoria Phegley          16 NTRO-ST              1:03.07    1:02.87  
 35 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               1:03.06    1:03.04  
 36 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU              1:04.65    1:03.09  
 37 Lindsay Villatoro         15 AAAA-ST              1:02.61    1:03.29  
 38 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST               59.15    1:03.40  
 39 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU              1:04.44    1:03.50  
 40 Haley Tisdale             17 NTRO-ST              1:01.73    1:03.83  
 41 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU              1:05.52    1:04.07  
 42 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST              1:01.66    1:04.08  
 43 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              1:03.52    1:04.09  
 44 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW              1:03.44    1:04.10  
 45 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST              1:01.50    1:04.20  
 46 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST              1:04.25    1:04.27  
 47 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST              1:03.64    1:04.42  
 48 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              1:03.86    1:04.83  
 49 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               1:05.35    1:04.84  
 50 Edith Martinez Cantu      18 AAAA-ST              1:04.59    1:04.87  
 51 Amber Logsdon             17 AAAA-ST              1:04.76    1:04.98  
 52 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              1:05.54    1:05.22  
 53 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU              1:06.58    1:05.30  
 54 Cloe Nader                15 AAAA-ST              1:05.89    1:05.32  
 55 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              1:04.68    1:05.33  
 55 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW              1:09.04    1:05.33  
 55 Madison Tisdale           15 NTRO-ST              1:08.17    1:05.33  
 58 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST              1:07.09    1:05.50  
 58 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              1:04.36    1:05.50  
 58 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT               1:03.75    1:05.50  
 61 Aubrey McLaughlin         15 NTRO-ST              1:04.39    1:05.70  
 62 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST              1:05.65    1:05.83  
 63 Lauryn Bingley            15 BTA-GU               1:07.13    1:05.96  
 64 Emily Fosbenner           17 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:06.48  
 65 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU              1:08.39    1:06.71  
 66 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST              1:05.44    1:06.75  
 67 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:06.79  
 68 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              1:07.61    1:06.81  
 69 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              1:05.81    1:06.94  
 70 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              1:07.00    1:06.96  
 71 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              1:03.80    1:07.10  
 72 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST              1:11.24    1:07.53  
 73 Nina Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              1:05.48    1:07.62  
 74 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU              1:02.51    1:07.78  
 75 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT               1:06.30    1:07.79  
 76 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.56    1:07.90  
 77 Jenna Boehme              17 AAAA-ST              1:08.03    1:07.97  
 78 Sarah Beth Roady          15 DADS-GU              1:09.99    1:08.03  
 79 Ciara Cardon              17 AAAA-ST              1:09.69    1:08.08  
 80 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST              1:05.35    1:08.12  
 80 Lindsay McNary            16 AAAA-ST              1:06.12    1:08.12  
 82 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW              1:09.18    1:08.14  
 83 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW             1:06.94    1:08.16  
 84 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:08.22  
 85 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW              1:11.28    1:08.36  
 86 Presley Boles             15 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:08.54  
 87 Molly McElmeel            15 GOAL-MW              1:09.61    1:08.57  
 88 Natasha Pinter            16 BTA-GU               1:06.10    1:08.95  
 89 Leslie Carrigan           18 COM-WT               1:09.58    1:08.98  
 90 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT               1:07.72    1:09.11  
 91 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              1:04.99    1:09.13  
 92 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT               1:07.61    1:09.15  
 93 Kate Black                15 AAAA-ST              1:10.58    1:09.43  
 94 Paige Lilly               17 AAAA-ST              1:08.62    1:09.60  
 95 Avery Garcia              15 DADS-GU              1:11.05    1:09.72  
 96 Delaney Ober              16 AAAA-ST              1:23.62    1:09.82  
 97 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST              1:11.58    1:10.12  
 98 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU              1:12.91    1:10.19  
 99 Samar Dessouky            17 AAAA-ST              1:05.10    1:10.38  
100 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST              1:10.28    1:10.52  
101 Kate Cheshier             16 NTRO-ST              1:11.32    1:10.66  
102 Madison Donofrio          15 AAAA-ST              1:07.38    1:10.96  
103 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT               1:09.05    1:11.46  
104 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT               1:12.86    1:12.92  
105 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW              1:13.28    1:13.02  
106 Rachel Voelker            16 UN-06-MW             1:08.51    1:13.12  
107 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST              1:11.92    1:13.27  
108 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU              1:11.97    1:13.33  
109 Arantxa Gutierrez         15 TFA-NT               1:09.10    1:14.02  
110 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT               1:15.00    1:14.42  
111 Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT               1:11.93    1:14.79  
112 Ella Parsons              16 AAAA-ST              1:18.35    1:16.39  
113 Alaura Arringdale         15 AAAA-ST              1:16.89    1:16.62  
114 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST              1:13.77    1:17.56  
115 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST              1:10.93    1:17.72  
116 Morgan Stone              16 AAAA-ST              1:18.97    1:20.83  
117 Brynn Quesada             16 AAAA-ST              1:10.88    1:22.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              2:09.73    2:06.38  
       30.14  1:02.51  1:35.25  2:06.38                                    
  2 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              2:10.27    2:06.71  
       29.16  1:01.36  1:33.75  2:06.71                                    
  3 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:12.69    2:08.03  
       30.57  1:03.41  1:36.24  2:08.03                                    
  4 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              2:08.41    2:08.11  
       30.27  1:03.28  1:36.04  2:08.11                                    
  5 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              2:09.29    2:08.17  
       30.07  1:02.65  1:35.30  2:08.17                                    
  6 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               2:12.14    2:10.33  
       28.36    59.97  1:34.15  2:10.33                                    
  7 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              2:11.74    2:11.30  
       30.32  1:03.21  1:37.25  2:11.30                                    
  8 Montse Spielmann          15 AAAA-ST              2:10.88    2:11.42  
       30.68  1:04.13  1:37.97  2:11.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST              2:14.47    2:10.45  
       30.10  1:03.01  1:36.69  2:10.45                                    
 10 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              2:12.74    2:11.77  
       30.94  1:04.53  1:38.82  2:11.77                                    
 11 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST              2:12.97    2:11.98  
       30.66  1:04.36  1:38.53  2:11.98                                    
 12 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST              2:12.82    2:12.17  
       30.96  1:04.24  1:38.41  2:12.17                                    
 13 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              2:14.36    2:14.32  
       31.62  1:05.83  1:40.76  2:14.32                                    
 14 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              2:13.38    2:15.09  
       30.70  1:05.31  1:40.69  2:15.09                                    
 15 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               2:14.32    2:15.40  
       31.44  1:05.45  1:40.59  2:15.40                                    
 16 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST              2:13.99    2:16.35  
       30.93  1:05.12  1:40.56  2:16.35                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              2:05.77    2:08.41  
     1:02.98  2:08.41                                                      
  2 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              2:09.24    2:09.29  
     1:02.59  2:09.29                                                      
  3 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              2:06.12    2:09.73  
     1:04.44  2:09.73                                                      
  4 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              2:08.11    2:10.27  
     1:02.78  2:10.27                                                      
  5 Montse Spielmann          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.61    2:10.88  
     1:02.83  2:10.88                                                      
  6 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              2:09.02    2:11.74  
     1:04.50  2:11.74                                                      
  7 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               2:09.29    2:12.14  
     1:03.95  2:12.14                                                      
  8 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:04.45    2:12.69  
     1:05.91  2:12.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              2:09.25    2:12.74  
     1:04.74  2:12.74                                                      
 10 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST              2:11.55    2:12.82  
     1:04.31  2:12.82                                                      
 11 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST              2:12.82    2:12.97  
     1:04.21  2:12.97                                                      
 12 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              2:14.13    2:13.38  
     1:03.84  2:13.38                                                      
 13 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST              2:16.25    2:13.99  
     1:04.90  2:13.99                                                      
 14 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               2:14.95    2:14.32  
     1:05.34  2:14.32                                                      
 15 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              2:12.49    2:14.36  
     1:06.28  2:14.36                                                      
 16 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST              2:06.74    2:14.47  
     1:05.74  2:14.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              2:08.19    2:14.65  
     1:05.03  2:14.65                                                      
 18 Haley Tisdale             17 NTRO-ST              2:13.40    2:14.70  
     1:05.16  2:14.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              2:15.13    2:14.97  
     1:05.88  2:14.97                                                      
 20 Caroline Lilly            17 AAAA-ST              2:11.98    2:15.11  
     1:04.09  2:15.11                                                      
 21 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             2:18.06    2:15.21  
     1:05.32  2:15.21                                                      
 22 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST             2:09.04    2:15.58  
     1:06.04  2:15.58                                                      
 23 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              2:11.78    2:16.39  
     1:06.71  2:16.39                                                      
 24 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              2:13.65    2:16.79  
     1:04.25  2:16.79                                                      
 25 Victoria Phegley          16 NTRO-ST              2:15.06    2:16.86  
     1:07.24  2:16.86                                                      
 26 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              2:19.65    2:16.90  
     1:06.56  2:16.90                                                      
 27 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              2:16.00    2:16.94  
     1:06.11  2:16.94                                                      
 28 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST              2:14.94    2:16.96  
     1:06.79  2:16.96                                                      
 29 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST              2:07.86    2:17.13  
     1:06.17  2:17.13                                                      
 30 Cloe Nader                15 AAAA-ST              2:16.90    2:17.22  
     1:06.68  2:17.22                                                      
 31 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST              2:17.21    2:17.66  
     1:06.72  2:17.66                                                      
 32 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW              2:18.79    2:17.75  
     1:06.49  2:17.75                                                      
 33 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST              2:16.97    2:17.84  
     1:07.32  2:17.84                                                      
 34 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               2:22.76    2:17.95  
     1:07.74  2:17.95                                                      
 35 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU              2:18.56    2:17.97  
     1:07.83  2:17.97                                                      
 36 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               2:18.42    2:18.74  
     1:07.40  2:18.74                                                      
 37 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              2:16.98    2:18.85  
     1:09.10  2:18.85                                                      
 38 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              2:15.21    2:18.89  
     1:07.60  2:18.89                                                      
 39 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW              2:20.25    2:19.05  
     1:08.04  2:19.05                                                      
 40 Aubrey McLaughlin         15 NTRO-ST              2:16.53    2:19.54  
     1:06.19  2:19.54                                                      
 41 Madison Tisdale           15 NTRO-ST              2:29.67    2:19.78  
     1:08.03  2:19.78                                                      
 42 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              2:17.32    2:20.12  
     1:08.98  2:20.12                                                      
 43 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              2:22.66    2:20.53  
     1:07.81  2:20.53                                                      
 44 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST              2:16.48    2:20.68  
     1:08.63  2:20.68                                                      
 45 Edith Martinez Cantu      18 AAAA-ST              2:14.69    2:20.91  
     1:07.60  2:20.91                                                      
 46 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU              2:24.54    2:20.92  
     1:09.68  2:20.92                                                      
 47 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               2:15.75    2:20.96  
     1:07.98  2:20.96                                                      
 48 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW              2:23.77    2:21.06  
     1:08.68  2:21.06                                                      
 49 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU              2:19.90    2:21.15  
     1:08.84  2:21.15                                                      
 50 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU              2:28.45    2:21.51  
     1:09.47  2:21.51                                                      
 51 Lindsay Villatoro         15 AAAA-ST              2:16.56    2:21.54  
     1:08.92  2:21.54                                                      
 52 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              2:29.88    2:21.61  
     1:07.38  2:21.61                                                      
 53 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU              2:12.00    2:21.75  
     1:07.95  2:21.75                                                      
 54 Mikaelyn Drew             15 PAC-NT               2:17.04    2:22.07  
     1:09.02  2:22.07                                                      
 54 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.42    2:22.07  
     1:09.91  2:22.07                                                      
 56 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               2:17.15    2:22.20  
     1:09.18  2:22.20                                                      
 57 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW              2:20.00    2:22.67  
     1:10.60  2:22.67                                                      
 58 Hayley Boutin             15 AAAA-ST              2:19.84    2:22.71  
     1:10.02  2:22.71                                                      
 59 Tayden Drake              16 TFA-NT               2:17.40    2:22.93  
     1:09.43  2:22.93                                                      
 60 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST              2:13.58    2:22.96  
     1:07.95  2:22.96                                                      
 61 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              2:20.09    2:23.03  
     1:08.40  2:23.03                                                      
 62 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU              2:13.46    2:23.05  
     1:08.61  2:23.05                                                      
 63 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT               2:19.73    2:23.07  
     1:08.89  2:23.07                                                      
 64 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU              2:25.26    2:23.65  
     1:10.81  2:23.65                                                      
 65 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST              2:25.96    2:24.32  
     1:09.98  2:24.32                                                      
 66 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU              2:23.37    2:24.35  
     1:09.05  2:24.35                                                      
 67 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT               2:25.84    2:25.87  
     1:11.18  2:25.87                                                      
 68 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              2:21.46    2:26.45  
     1:10.95  2:26.45                                                      
 69 Ciara Cardon              17 AAAA-ST              2:29.39    2:26.91  
     1:11.56  2:26.91                                                      
 70 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW              2:26.02    2:27.32  
     1:11.36  2:27.32                                                      
 71 Emily Fosbenner           17 AAAA-ST              2:24.49    2:27.62  
     1:12.55  2:27.62                                                      
 72 Aimee Hipp                15 AAAA-ST              2:25.97    2:27.73  
     1:11.19  2:27.73                                                      
 73 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST              2:23.15    2:27.99  
     1:10.03  2:27.99                                                      
 74 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU              2:33.23    2:28.07  
     1:14.62  2:28.07                                                      
 75 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT               2:24.03    2:28.22  
     1:13.09  2:28.22                                                      
 76 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST              2:20.42    2:28.25  
     1:12.02  2:28.25                                                      
 77 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST              2:32.68    2:28.40  
     1:13.21  2:28.40                                                      
 78 Paige Lilly               17 AAAA-ST              2:25.57    2:28.76  
     1:13.29  2:28.76                                                      
 79 Sarah Beth Roady          15 DADS-GU              2:38.34    2:28.81  
     1:11.99  2:28.81                                                      
 80 Millie Belik              15 GOAL-MW              2:36.25    2:28.91  
     1:14.15  2:28.91                                                      
 81 Sarah Hunter              15 COM-WT               2:27.27    2:29.08  
     1:12.42  2:29.08                                                      
 82 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST              2:34.58    2:29.14  
     1:12.24  2:29.14                                                      
 83 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT               2:36.20    2:29.38  
     1:14.53  2:29.38                                                      
 84 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST              2:28.04    2:29.60  
     1:13.13  2:29.60                                                      
 85 Abi Whatley               15 AAAA-ST              2:26.09    2:29.66  
     1:13.15  2:29.66                                                      
 86 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST              2:25.19    2:29.88  
     1:11.59  2:29.88                                                      
 87 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST              2:33.01    2:30.06  
     1:13.56  2:30.06                                                      
 88 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU              2:18.36    2:30.38  
     1:11.85  2:30.38                                                      
 89 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT               2:30.55    2:30.84  
     1:13.15  2:30.84                                                      
 90 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW              2:48.31    2:31.65  
     1:14.15  2:31.65                                                      
 91 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW             2:31.00    2:31.74  
     1:11.49  2:31.74                                                      
 92 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU              2:31.27    2:31.79  
     1:14.38  2:31.79                                                      
 93 Macy Ahlgren              17 NTRO-ST              2:33.19    2:32.43  
     1:13.38  2:32.43                                                      
 94 Avery Garcia              15 DADS-GU              2:36.47    2:32.83  
     1:13.47  2:32.83                                                      
 95 Natasha Pinter            16 BTA-GU               2:33.02    2:33.03  
     1:12.19  2:33.03                                                      
 96 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT               2:37.55    2:33.26  
     1:14.51  2:33.26                                                      
 97 Lindsay McNary            16 AAAA-ST              2:37.95    2:33.48  
     1:13.34  2:33.48                                                      
 98 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT               2:36.15    2:33.55  
     1:11.57  2:33.55                                                      
 99 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW              2:36.06    2:34.61  
     1:14.94  2:34.61                                                      
100 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT               2:25.25    2:35.31  
     1:13.20  2:35.31                                                      
101 Jenna Boehme              17 AAAA-ST              2:27.43    2:35.66  
     1:13.44  2:35.66                                                      
102 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST              2:35.87    2:36.11  
     1:16.21  2:36.11                                                      
103 Presley Boles             15 AAAA-ST              2:22.73    2:36.18  
     1:14.37  2:36.18                                                      
104 Tatyana Arizmendi         16 AAAA-ST              2:34.88    2:36.88  
     1:14.38  2:36.88                                                      
105 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT               2:40.23    2:37.35  
     1:17.48  2:37.35                                                      
106 Delaney Ober              16 AAAA-ST              2:41.52    2:37.66  
     1:16.54  2:37.66                                                      
107 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT               2:28.06    2:38.67  
     1:13.06  2:38.67                                                      
108 Rachel Voelker            16 UN-06-MW             2:26.00    2:38.74  
     1:15.35  2:38.74                                                      
109 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU              2:39.09    2:39.68  
     1:17.80  2:39.68                                                      
110 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST              2:53.10    2:41.79  
     1:18.40  2:41.79                                                      
111 Madison Donofrio          15 AAAA-ST              2:31.63    2:42.20  
     1:16.08  2:42.20                                                      
112 Cailyn Thompson           15 SHAC-GU              2:48.15    2:43.29  
     1:18.99  2:43.29                                                      
113 Ella Parsons              16 AAAA-ST              3:03.41    2:43.43  
     1:19.20  2:43.43                                                      
114 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT               2:42.80    2:44.80  
     1:18.66  2:44.80                                                      
115 Megan Tu                  15 COR-NT               2:32.45    2:45.67  
     1:19.24  2:45.67                                                      
116 Arantxa Gutierrez         15 TFA-NT               2:27.77    2:46.70  
     1:17.41  2:46.70                                                      
117 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST              2:44.58    2:49.00  
     1:22.25  2:49.00                                                      
118 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT               2:40.00    2:50.21  
     1:19.61  2:50.21                                                      
119 Brynn Quesada             16 AAAA-ST              2:37.19    3:02.24  
     1:27.07  3:02.24                                                      
120 Ade Aviles                16 PAC-NT               3:05.36    3:06.61  
     1:29.22  3:06.61                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              4:30.04    4:25.80  
       30.79  1:04.41  1:38.00  2:11.98  2:45.80  3:19.86  3:53.64  4:25.80
  2 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              4:31.31    4:29.07  
       30.91  1:04.48  1:37.79  2:12.23  2:46.10  3:20.72  3:55.23  4:29.07
  3 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              4:36.14    4:32.27  
       31.83  1:07.25  1:42.05  2:16.60  2:50.96  3:25.61  3:59.32  4:32.27
  4 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              4:37.27    4:32.47  
       31.42  1:05.70  1:39.70  2:14.61  2:49.33  3:24.24  3:58.87  4:32.47
  5 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST              4:41.89    4:36.28  
       31.11  1:05.86  1:40.98  2:16.30  2:51.58  3:26.58  4:01.73  4:36.28
  6 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               4:42.31    4:37.31  
       31.24  1:06.16  1:41.84  2:17.41  2:52.41  3:28.03  4:03.43  4:37.31
  7 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              4:35.27    4:38.73  
       30.83  1:04.78  1:39.07  2:14.51  2:49.97  3:26.17  4:02.36  4:38.73
  8 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              4:42.88    4:40.73  
       31.30  1:07.02  1:43.32  2:19.54  2:55.73  3:31.79  4:07.18  4:40.73
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              4:24.96    4:30.04  
     1:05.10  2:14.49  3:23.35  4:30.04                                    
  2 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              4:29.24    4:31.31  
     1:04.23  2:12.73  3:22.50  4:31.31                                    
  3 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              4:33.17    4:35.27  
     1:05.06  2:14.61  3:24.46  4:35.27                                    
  4 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              4:27.86    4:36.14  
     1:06.11  2:16.27  3:26.99  4:36.14                                    
  5 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              4:38.68    4:37.27  
     1:07.91  2:18.60  3:28.80  4:37.27                                    
  6 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST              4:44.10    4:41.89  
     1:07.36  2:19.83  3:31.02  4:41.89                                    
  7 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               4:51.21    4:42.31  
     1:09.19  2:21.67  3:33.55  4:42.31                                    
  8 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              4:34.90    4:42.88  
     1:07.33  2:17.89  3:30.39  4:42.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              4:50.64    4:43.78  
     1:06.63  2:18.78  3:31.68  4:43.78                                    
 10 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST              4:45.70    4:43.99  
     1:05.75  2:19.21  3:33.11  4:43.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              4:41.65    4:44.12  
     1:08.11  2:20.56  3:33.22  4:44.12                                    
 12 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST              4:48.42    4:44.51  
     1:08.33  2:21.10  3:33.04  4:44.51                                    
 13 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU              4:45.82    4:46.03  
     1:09.41  2:21.85  3:34.76  4:46.03                                    
 14 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              4:39.97    4:46.34  
     1:07.69  2:19.11  3:32.81  4:46.34                                    
 15 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST              4:45.47    4:46.77  
     1:07.91  2:21.34  3:35.09  4:46.77                                    
 16 Caroline Lilly            17 AAAA-ST              4:41.67    4:48.16  
     1:08.52  2:22.12  3:35.67  4:48.16                                    
 17 Tayden Drake              16 TFA-NT               4:42.16    4:48.29  
     1:08.73  2:22.03  3:36.38  4:48.29                                    
 18 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST              4:52.56    4:48.59  
     1:08.83  2:21.87  3:35.76  4:48.59                                    
 19 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              4:58.89    4:48.93  
     1:08.42  2:21.82  3:35.36  4:48.93                                    
 20 Edith Martinez Cantu      18 AAAA-ST              4:39.88    4:48.97  
     1:07.01  2:18.80  3:34.15  4:48.97                                    
 21 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             4:49.14    4:49.52  
     1:07.89  2:22.30  3:36.64  4:49.52                                    
 22 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              4:36.21    4:50.09  
     1:08.60  2:22.88  3:37.01  4:50.09                                    
 23 Haley Tisdale             17 NTRO-ST              4:40.85    4:50.20  
     1:06.54  2:19.65  3:35.41  4:50.20                                    
 24 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              4:40.41    4:51.55  
     1:09.36  2:22.18  3:37.17  4:51.55                                    
 25 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST              4:53.71    4:52.12  
     1:09.91  2:23.79  3:38.37  4:52.12                                    
 26 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               4:45.56    4:52.21  
     1:08.35  2:22.67  3:37.98  4:52.21                                    
 27 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               4:47.36    4:52.26  
     1:10.18  2:24.29  3:39.33  4:52.26                                    
 28 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU              5:00.08    4:52.27  
     1:11.53  2:26.69  3:40.40  4:52.27                                    
 29 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST              4:37.60    4:52.29  
     1:08.89  2:23.61  3:38.81  4:52.29                                    
 30 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              4:53.15    4:52.48  
     1:09.21  2:23.25  3:37.66  4:52.48                                    
 31 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST              4:37.28    4:52.93  
     1:09.04  2:23.07  3:38.25  4:52.93                                    
 32 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               4:45.99    4:53.89  
     1:09.06  2:23.80  3:39.22  4:53.89                                    
 33 Victoria Phegley          16 NTRO-ST              4:55.36    4:54.35  
     1:09.55  2:24.40  3:39.95  4:54.35                                    
 34 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              5:03.21    4:54.79  
     1:09.61  2:25.06  3:39.82  4:54.79                                    
 35 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              4:48.55    4:55.17  
     1:12.02  2:27.20  3:41.81  4:55.17                                    
 36 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW              4:52.51    4:55.50  
     1:10.29  2:24.95  3:41.09  4:55.50                                    
 37 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              4:51.65    4:55.79  
     1:10.96  2:26.25  3:41.83  4:55.79                                    
 38 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              5:00.53    4:55.89  
     1:09.79  2:25.71  3:42.27  4:55.89                                    
 39 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU              5:05.46    4:56.21  
     1:10.91  2:27.17  3:43.57  4:56.21                                    
 40 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              5:10.19    4:56.90  
     1:10.54  2:26.03  3:42.15  4:56.90                                    
 41 Sidney Masgras            16 NTRO-ST              5:11.93    4:57.12  
     1:10.17  2:25.66  3:42.63  4:57.12                                    
 42 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW              5:05.77    4:57.16  
     1:11.73  2:27.18  3:43.04  4:57.16                                    
 43 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU              5:09.51    4:57.44  
     1:10.62  2:25.34  3:41.81  4:57.44                                    
 44 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST              4:41.60    4:58.81  
     1:12.57  2:28.96  3:45.19  4:58.81                                    
 45 Lindsay Villatoro         15 AAAA-ST              4:53.19    5:00.56  
     1:11.36  2:27.53  3:44.83  5:00.56                                    
 46 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              4:52.82    5:02.04  
     1:12.08  2:29.32  3:46.39  5:02.04                                    
 47 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST              5:15.00    5:02.19  
     1:11.60  2:29.17  3:47.24  5:02.19                                    
 48 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              4:59.53    5:03.17  
     1:10.52  2:26.69  3:44.81  5:03.17                                    
 49 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT               5:00.20    5:03.25  
     1:11.57  2:29.40  3:47.07  5:03.25                                    
 50 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST              5:11.52    5:07.76  
     1:13.92  2:32.65  3:50.91  5:07.76                                    
 51 Ciara Cardon              17 AAAA-ST              5:09.01    5:07.85  
     1:12.91  2:31.19  3:50.89  5:07.85                                    
 52 Emily Fosbenner           17 AAAA-ST              5:18.29    5:08.52  
     1:11.72  2:30.65  3:50.98  5:08.52                                    
 53 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU              4:45.59    5:09.24  
     1:12.16  2:30.57  3:50.03  5:09.24                                    
 54 Chloe Siegrist            16 UN-07-GU             5:15.85    5:09.45  
     1:14.46  2:34.01  3:52.89  5:09.45                                    
 55 Abi Whatley               15 AAAA-ST              5:19.95    5:12.61  
     1:13.47  2:34.43  3:55.40  5:12.61                                    
 56 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT               5:25.72    5:13.02  
     1:15.52  2:35.97  3:55.84  5:13.02                                    
 57 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST              5:21.54    5:13.64  
     1:13.50  2:33.43  3:54.38  5:13.64                                    
 58 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST              4:56.69    5:14.13  
     1:13.54  2:33.14  3:54.08  5:14.13                                    
 59 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST              5:19.02    5:17.36  
     1:15.63  2:37.19  3:58.61  5:17.36                                    
 60 Sophie Ochoa              15 AAAA-ST              5:19.55    5:17.46  
     1:14.22  2:36.48  3:58.47  5:17.46                                    
 61 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU              4:49.06    5:18.88  
     1:12.95  2:34.68  3:57.92  5:18.88                                    
 62 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW              5:39.46    5:19.37  
     1:14.97  2:37.18  3:58.85  5:19.37                                    
 63 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW              5:30.00    5:20.42  
     1:17.47  2:40.38  4:02.63  5:20.42                                    
 64 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT               5:15.41    5:21.02  
     1:15.15  2:35.79  3:59.25  5:21.02                                    
 65 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT               5:23.24    5:21.94  
     1:16.16  2:38.64  4:01.38  5:21.94                                    
 66 Macy Ahlgren              17 NTRO-ST              5:24.36    5:22.55  
     1:13.46  2:34.50  3:57.97  5:22.55                                    
 67 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT               5:34.96    5:23.67  
     1:17.07  2:39.54  4:01.28  5:23.67                                    
 68 Kelsy Elgar               17 SHAC-GU              5:27.21    5:28.98  
     1:16.76  2:40.44  4:05.32  5:28.98                                    
 69 Kylene Foster             16 BTA-GU               5:16.29    5:29.79  
     1:17.25  2:42.43  4:06.59  5:29.79                                    
 70 Rachel Kapoor             15 AAAA-ST              5:20.68    5:30.06  
     1:19.24  2:43.91  4:08.77  5:30.06                                    
 71 Sarah Hunter              15 COM-WT               5:14.64    5:32.08  
     1:17.62  2:41.72  4:08.39  5:32.08                                    
 72 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU              5:48.75    5:32.26  
     1:17.86  2:43.17  4:08.93  5:32.26                                    
 73 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT               5:36.29    5:35.49  
     1:17.69  2:42.40  4:09.24  5:35.49                                    
 74 Cailyn Thompson           15 SHAC-GU              5:46.30    5:42.50  
     1:20.23  2:48.60  4:17.91  5:42.50                                    
 75 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT               5:41.57    5:42.83  
     1:19.88  2:48.44  4:17.61  5:42.83                                    
 76 Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT               5:33.70    5:43.19  
     1:22.10  2:49.59  4:17.31  5:43.19                                    
 77 Rachel Voelker            16 UN-06-MW             5:15.00    5:44.03  
     1:19.22  2:47.68  4:17.10  5:44.03                                    
 78 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT               5:41.19    5:44.09  
     1:22.14  2:50.80  4:18.27  5:44.09                                    
 79 Hannah Rosanes            15 SHAC-GU              6:00.52    5:44.82  
     1:18.50  2:48.56  4:17.16  5:44.82                                    
 80 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST              5:35.39    5:47.58  
     1:22.94  2:51.93  4:22.60  5:47.58                                    
 81 Megan Tu                  15 COR-NT               5:26.44    5:47.94  
     1:19.02  2:46.95  4:16.74  5:47.94                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST             17:33.75   18:08.17  
     1:06.71  2:17.92  3:29.04  4:40.45  5:52.00  7:03.58  8:15.80  9:29.27
    10:43.53 11:56.82 13:10.99 14:25.33 15:39.84 16:55.13 18:08.17         
  2 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST             18:12.39   18:22.77  
     1:08.09  2:21.20  3:33.82  4:47.25  6:00.99  7:14.44  8:28.44  9:42.56
    10:56.57 12:11.03 13:25.53 14:40.05 15:54.43 17:09.40 18:22.77         
  3 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST             18:56.96   18:45.32  
     1:11.27  2:26.37  3:41.93  4:57.71  6:12.39  7:27.14  8:42.72  9:58.61
    11:14.27 12:29.55 13:45.88 15:01.31 16:17.04 17:31.93 18:45.32         
  4 Tayden Drake              16 TFA-NT              18:39.90   19:03.87  
     1:13.22  2:29.70  3:47.58  5:04.91  6:22.26  7:40.48  8:58.36 10:16.18
    11:32.99 12:49.85 14:05.26 15:20.21 16:35.17 17:51.14 19:03.87         
  5 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST             18:44.78   19:07.16  
     1:10.00  2:24.61  3:39.14  4:55.52  6:12.86  7:28.89  8:47.31 10:05.14
    11:22.79 12:41.23 13:58.25 15:16.27 16:34.72 17:52.26 19:07.16         
  6 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST             18:55.00   19:14.58  
     1:11.74  2:27.35  3:43.33  4:59.81  6:16.40  7:33.12  8:50.49 10:08.14
    11:25.63 12:43.33 14:01.54 15:19.59 16:38.83 17:58.01 19:14.58         
  7 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST             18:33.24   19:31.69  
     1:12.88  2:31.57  3:50.13  5:09.35  6:28.81  7:48.20  9:06.96 10:24.99
    11:42.39 13:00.50 14:18.67 15:36.75 16:56.59 18:15.55 19:31.69         
  8 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU             19:20.00   19:33.58  
     1:14.89  2:33.76  3:52.24  5:11.32  6:30.40  7:49.09  9:08.00 10:26.48
    11:45.05 13:03.36 14:22.34 15:41.09 16:59.07 18:17.62 19:33.58         
  9 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT              19:46.35   19:58.06  
     1:14.96  2:33.29  3:51.47  5:09.89  6:28.47  7:47.99  9:08.39 10:28.97
    11:49.56 13:11.34 14:33.13 15:54.56 17:15.99 18:37.96 19:58.06         
 10 Sarah Hunter              15 COM-WT              20:39.92   20:38.59  
     1:16.76  2:39.23  4:01.92  5:24.92  6:47.95  8:11.13  9:34.37 10:58.66
    12:23.30 13:47.14 15:12.45 16:35.90 17:58.51 19:19.93 20:38.59         
 11 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU             19:20.00   20:40.79  
     1:15.99  2:36.10  3:56.35  5:17.38  6:38.87  8:01.84  9:24.61 10:45.71
    12:13.26 13:38.24 15:04.40 16:28.04 17:53.29 19:18.36 20:40.79         
 12 Leslie Carrigan           18 COM-WT              20:54.29   20:52.19  
     1:17.19  2:40.79  4:05.79  5:31.05  6:56.85  8:21.60  9:46.18 11:10.54
    12:34.51 13:57.30 15:20.38 16:43.41 18:06.62 19:29.96 20:52.19         
 13 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST             22:14.07   21:51.71  
     1:21.05  2:47.67  4:16.70  5:46.01  7:14.74  8:42.57 10:10.96 11:39.43
    13:07.39 14:35.74 16:03.70 17:31.83 18:59.90 20:27.25 21:51.71         
 14 Sophie Ochoa              15 AAAA-ST             21:34.03   22:05.57  
     1:14.90  2:38.65  4:04.10  5:31.26  7:00.03  8:29.65  9:59.87 11:30.68
    13:02.05 14:33.68 16:05.64 17:37.67 19:08.58 20:38.08 22:05.57         
 15 Madison Donofrio          15 AAAA-ST             21:20.90   22:48.12  
     1:22.27  2:50.35  4:20.54  5:50.50  7:19.98  8:51.61 10:22.85 11:54.44
    13:26.86 15:00.85 16:33.81 18:07.35 19:42.34 21:16.52 22:48.12         
 -- Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU             19:00.00         DQ  
     1:14.19  2:32.86  3:51.72  5:10.62  6:29.55  7:47.74  9:05.63 10:23.84
    11:41.30 12:59.01 14:15.74 15:32.59 16:48.93 18:04.54       DQ         
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST                30.89      30.43  
  2 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU                 31.51      30.80  
  3 Lia Murray                18 GOAL-MW                31.17      30.91  
  4 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW                31.25      31.04  
  5 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU                31.34      31.52  
  6 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST                32.17      31.56  
  7 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST                32.15      31.93  
  8 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST                32.36      32.64  
B - Final
  9 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST                33.52      32.56  
 10 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST               34.06      32.63  
 11 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT                 34.12      33.09  
 12 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                32.91      33.13  
 13 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU                33.31      33.64  
 14 Hayley Boutin             15 AAAA-ST                34.91      34.48  
 15 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW                34.46      34.97  
 16 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW               35.22      35.47  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST                30.44      30.89  
  2 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                33.76      30.94  
  3 Lia Murray                18 GOAL-MW                30.62      31.17  
  4 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW                30.67      31.25  
  5 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU                32.19      31.34  
  6 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU                 29.36      31.51  
  7 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST                34.00      32.15  
  8 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST                31.71      32.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU                 32.16      32.29  
 10 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST                34.56      32.36  
 11 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                33.00      32.91  
 12 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU                33.34      33.31  
 13 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST                37.29      33.52  
 14 Lauryn Bingley            15 BTA-GU                 34.09      33.66  
 15 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST               34.59      34.06  
 16 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT                 34.09      34.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW                34.00      34.46  
 18 Hayley Boutin             15 AAAA-ST                35.93      34.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW               34.03      35.22  
 20 Molly McElmeel            15 GOAL-MW                35.51      35.35  
 21 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW                38.59      35.93  
 22 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST                49.74      36.01  
 23 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW                38.34      36.07  
 24 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST                40.75      36.18  
 25 Millie Belik              15 GOAL-MW                37.56      36.90  
 26 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT                 35.00      37.03  
 27 Samar Dessouky            17 AAAA-ST                38.62      37.41  
 28 Lindsay McNary            16 AAAA-ST                55.01      37.93  
 29 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT                 40.02      38.32  
 30 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT                 39.53      38.38  
 31 Cailyn Thompson           15 SHAC-GU                38.50      38.42  
 32 Jenna Boehme              17 AAAA-ST                35.55      38.52  
 33 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW                38.63      38.79  
 34 Riley Collins             17 PAC-NT                 39.75      39.96  
 35 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST                45.00      42.23  
 36 Ade Aviles                16 PAC-NT                 49.98      43.37  
 37 Ella Parsons              16 AAAA-ST                50.00      45.77  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              1:05.62    1:03.83  
       31.06  1:03.83                                                      
  2 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              1:05.01    1:04.44  
       31.33  1:04.44                                                      
  3 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:05.58    1:04.91  
       31.50  1:04.91                                                      
  4 Lia Murray                18 GOAL-MW              1:06.22    1:05.56  
       32.50  1:05.56                                                      
  5 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              1:07.30    1:06.32  
       32.14  1:06.32                                                      
  6 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              1:07.73    1:07.18  
       33.01  1:07.18                                                      
  7 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              1:08.40    1:07.39  
       32.77  1:07.39                                                      
  8 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              1:08.23    1:07.48  
       33.23  1:07.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              1:08.52    1:06.84  
       31.95  1:06.84                                                      
 10 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              1:08.93    1:07.56  
       33.26  1:07.56                                                      
 11 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               1:09.56    1:07.60  
       31.97  1:07.60                                                      
 12 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               1:09.47    1:08.65  
       33.28  1:08.65                                                      
 13 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST              1:09.21    1:08.66  
       33.53  1:08.66                                                      
 14 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              1:08.57    1:08.68  
       32.82  1:08.68                                                      
 15 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               1:09.78    1:08.96  
       33.54  1:08.96                                                      
 16 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               1:10.03    1:08.97  
       33.19  1:08.97                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              1:04.65    1:05.01  
  2 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:01.37    1:05.58  
  3 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              1:04.03    1:05.62  
  4 Lia Murray                18 GOAL-MW              1:06.30    1:06.22  
  5 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              1:07.18    1:07.30  
  6 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              1:07.27    1:07.73  
  7 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              1:06.88    1:08.23  
  8 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              1:06.55    1:08.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              1:08.62    1:08.52  
 10 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              1:09.42    1:08.57  
 11 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              1:09.83    1:08.93  
 12 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST              1:12.65    1:09.21  
 13 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               1:04.04    1:09.47  
 14 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               1:02.61    1:09.56  
 15 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               1:08.75    1:09.78  
 16 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               1:07.31    1:10.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              1:07.44    1:10.07  
 18 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              1:15.63    1:10.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              1:09.31    1:10.56  
 20 Shireen Gore              17 NTRO-ST              1:09.64    1:10.78  
 21 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              1:09.07    1:10.93  
 22 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              1:07.39    1:11.10  
 23 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST              1:06.99    1:11.56  
 24 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              1:10.96    1:11.92  
 25 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              1:10.93    1:12.02  
 26 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW              1:09.64    1:12.42  
 27 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST              1:14.24    1:12.45  
 28 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.18    1:12.81  
 29 Aubrey McLaughlin         15 NTRO-ST              1:09.27    1:13.16  
 30 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               1:10.73    1:13.28  
 31 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               1:11.25    1:13.94  
 32 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW              1:19.02    1:13.98  
 33 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW              1:12.98    1:14.01  
 34 Mikaelyn Drew             15 PAC-NT               1:11.74    1:14.03  
 35 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST              1:15.38    1:14.08  
 36 Victoria Phegley          16 NTRO-ST              1:12.72    1:14.11  
 37 Lindsay Villatoro         15 AAAA-ST              1:11.25    1:14.31  
 38 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU              1:14.76    1:14.40  
 39 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU              1:15.50    1:14.90  
 40 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:14.97  
 41 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW             1:14.04    1:15.04  
 42 Lauren Roberts            16 NTRO-ST              1:12.59    1:15.13  
 43 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT               1:09.38    1:15.17  
 44 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST              1:12.87    1:15.30  
 45 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               1:13.13    1:15.40  
 46 Kylene Foster             16 BTA-GU               1:15.58    1:15.43  
 47 Tayden Drake              16 TFA-NT               1:18.87    1:15.58  
 48 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU              1:12.71    1:15.60  
 49 Tatyana Arizmendi         16 AAAA-ST              1:12.84    1:15.81  
 50 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST              1:12.74    1:15.84  
 51 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT               1:12.99    1:15.86  
 52 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              1:12.49    1:16.09  
 53 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU              1:14.76    1:16.10  
 54 Abi Whatley               15 AAAA-ST              1:12.87    1:16.16  
 55 Madison Tisdale           15 NTRO-ST              1:19.25    1:16.46  
 56 Sophie Ochoa              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:16.68  
 57 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST              1:17.41    1:16.72  
 58 Molly McElmeel            15 GOAL-MW              1:18.72    1:16.73  
 59 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:17.06  
 60 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST              1:14.43    1:17.14  
 61 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST              1:17.97    1:17.23  
 62 Ciara Cardon              17 AAAA-ST              1:19.36    1:17.26  
 63 Ashleigh O'Banion         15 NTRO-ST              1:19.05    1:17.59  
 64 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              1:17.54    1:17.60  
 65 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT               1:14.08    1:17.65  
 65 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU              1:18.18    1:17.65  
 67 Emily Fosbenner           17 AAAA-ST              1:17.18    1:17.85  
 68 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              1:15.01    1:18.04  
 69 Avery Garcia              15 DADS-GU              1:18.71    1:18.24  
 70 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              1:16.44    1:18.43  
 71 Megan Tu                  15 COR-NT               1:13.86    1:18.44  
 72 Kelsy Elgar               17 SHAC-GU              1:13.09    1:18.46  
 73 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU              1:17.85    1:18.61  
 74 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST              1:15.55    1:18.88  
 75 Chloe Siegrist            16 UN-07-GU             1:15.13    1:19.09  
 76 Millie Belik              15 GOAL-MW              1:22.83    1:19.70  
 77 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU              1:15.12    1:19.82  
 78 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT               1:18.61    1:19.95  
 79 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST              1:20.81    1:20.12  
 80 Sarah Beth Roady          15 DADS-GU              1:15.89    1:20.56  
 81 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT               1:17.52    1:20.74  
 82 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT               1:22.67    1:21.22  
 83 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW              1:18.76    1:21.27  
 84 Sarah Hunter              15 COM-WT               1:18.42    1:21.45  
 85 Nina Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              1:21.67    1:21.48  
 86 Samar Dessouky            17 AAAA-ST              1:19.34    1:21.79  
 87 Cailyn Thompson           15 SHAC-GU              1:21.79    1:22.03  
 88 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT               1:24.00    1:23.00  
 89 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST              1:21.15    1:23.02  
 90 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST              1:22.14    1:23.12  
 90 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU               1:21.12    1:23.12  
 92 Arantxa Gutierrez         15 TFA-NT               1:18.77    1:23.99  
 93 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT               1:23.95    1:24.13  
 94 Hannah Rosanes            15 SHAC-GU              1:25.33    1:24.23  
 95 Sophia Torres             15 AAAA-ST              1:21.65    1:24.57  
 96 Delaney Ober              16 AAAA-ST              1:36.40    1:25.11  
 97 Brooklynn Lizcano         15 AAAA-ST              1:25.60    1:27.00  
 98 Riley Collins             17 PAC-NT               1:26.46    1:27.88  
 99 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST              1:18.58    1:28.96  
100 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST              1:33.91    1:28.97  
101 Brynn Quesada             16 AAAA-ST              1:20.65    1:32.43  
102 Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT               1:29.21    1:32.75  
103 Alaura Arringdale         15 AAAA-ST              1:35.33    1:33.30  
104 Ade Aviles                16 PAC-NT               1:35.04    1:36.06  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              2:17.31    2:17.68  
       32.13  1:06.99  1:42.64  2:17.68                                    
  2 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              2:21.78    2:20.18  
       33.46  1:08.73  1:44.92  2:20.18                                    
  3 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              2:24.54    2:20.73  
       33.21  1:08.56  1:44.56  2:20.73                                    
  4 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              2:25.60    2:22.07  
       34.13  1:10.04  1:46.09  2:22.07                                    
  5 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              2:25.98    2:23.25  
       34.17  1:10.17  1:47.02  2:23.25                                    
  6 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST              2:29.73    2:27.40  
       34.71  1:11.57  1:49.89  2:27.40                                    
  7 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              2:29.81    2:27.60  
       34.19  1:11.15  1:49.42  2:27.60                                    
  8 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               2:25.96    2:27.79  
       34.18  1:10.91  1:49.63  2:27.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:31.09    2:28.75  
       35.87  1:13.76  1:51.79  2:28.75                                    
 10 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               2:30.47    2:29.18  
       34.36  1:11.83  1:50.57  2:29.18                                    
 11 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST              2:31.28    2:29.26  
       34.63  1:12.04  1:51.30  2:29.26                                    
 12 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              2:31.03    2:29.43  
       35.35  1:13.16  1:51.83  2:29.43                                    
 13 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              2:30.27    2:30.95  
       34.45  1:12.19  1:51.13  2:30.95                                    
 14 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              2:33.01    2:31.45  
       36.33  1:14.64  1:53.00  2:31.45                                    
 15 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              2:30.82    2:31.99  
       35.22  1:13.41  1:52.90  2:31.99                                    
 16 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               2:30.66    2:37.22  
       35.70  1:14.70  1:55.92  2:37.22                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paula Warren              17 NTRO-ST              2:16.88    2:17.31  
     1:07.66  2:17.31                                                      
  2 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              2:20.70    2:21.78  
     1:09.41  2:21.78                                                      
  3 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              2:20.04    2:24.54  
     1:09.72  2:24.54                                                      
  4 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              2:22.00    2:25.60  
     1:12.23  2:25.60                                                      
  5 Ava Casperson             16 BTA-GU               2:16.99    2:25.96  
     1:12.06  2:25.96                                                      
  6 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              2:24.32    2:25.98  
     1:12.24  2:25.98                                                      
  7 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST              2:23.99    2:29.73  
     1:12.82  2:29.73                                                      
  8 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              2:22.30    2:29.81  
     1:13.07  2:29.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katy Foley                17 GOAL-MW              2:27.88    2:30.27  
     1:14.60  2:30.27                                                      
 10 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               2:18.91    2:30.47  
     1:12.82  2:30.47                                                      
 11 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               2:31.10    2:30.66  
     1:13.11  2:30.66                                                      
 12 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              2:36.05    2:30.82  
     1:12.11  2:30.82                                                      
 13 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              2:28.93    2:31.03  
     1:13.18  2:31.03                                                      
 14 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:20.51    2:31.09  
     1:14.02  2:31.09                                                      
 15 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST              2:59.02    2:31.28  
     1:13.16  2:31.28                                                      
 16 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              2:34.38    2:33.01  
     1:15.49  2:33.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW              2:32.84    2:33.68  
     1:14.57  2:33.68                                                      
 18 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              2:25.89    2:34.58  
     1:15.24  2:34.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aubrey McLaughlin         15 NTRO-ST              2:26.15    2:35.00  
     1:14.86  2:35.00                                                      
 20 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST              2:41.25    2:35.13  
     1:16.77  2:35.13                                                      
 21 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST              2:27.30    2:35.62  
     1:15.43  2:35.62                                                      
 22 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST              2:31.64    2:35.66  
     1:18.26  2:35.66                                                      
 22 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               2:31.18    2:35.66  
     1:15.83  2:35.66                                                      
 24 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               2:28.93    2:35.75  
     1:16.34  2:35.75                                                      
 25 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST              2:26.39    2:37.19  
     1:16.09  2:37.19                                                      
 26 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              2:41.17    2:37.42  
     1:17.69  2:37.42                                                      
 27 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              2:32.64    2:37.50  
     1:17.03  2:37.50                                                      
 28 Cloe Nader                15 AAAA-ST              2:37.74    2:38.09  
     1:17.01  2:38.09                                                      
 29 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST              2:42.54    2:38.68  
     1:18.55  2:38.68                                                      
 30 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU              2:40.51    2:38.93  
     1:19.45  2:38.93                                                      
 31 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               2:33.27    2:39.09  
     1:18.12  2:39.09                                                      
 32 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST              2:31.20    2:39.15  
     1:17.42  2:39.15                                                      
 33 Madison Tisdale           15 NTRO-ST              2:44.40    2:39.27  
     1:19.59  2:39.27                                                      
 34 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU              2:39.35    2:39.88  
     1:17.91  2:39.88                                                      
 35 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST              2:42.67    2:40.14  
     1:18.54  2:40.14                                                      
 36 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU              2:44.21    2:40.19  
     1:18.09  2:40.19                                                      
 37 Lauren Roberts            16 NTRO-ST              2:35.05    2:41.18  
     1:18.72  2:41.18                                                      
 38 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              2:55.40    2:41.25  
     1:18.91  2:41.25                                                      
 39 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST              2:35.99    2:41.34  
     1:18.99  2:41.34                                                      
 40 Leslie Carrigan           18 COM-WT               2:51.30    2:41.78  
     1:19.81  2:41.78                                                      
 41 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             2:54.13    2:42.89  
     1:19.59  2:42.89                                                      
 42 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              2:47.10    2:43.20  
     1:19.67  2:43.20                                                      
 43 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT               2:34.07    2:43.82  
     1:20.24  2:43.82                                                      
 44 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST              2:45.83    2:44.71  
     1:22.37  2:44.71                                                      
 45 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW             2:41.00    2:44.76  
     1:17.66  2:44.76                                                      
 46 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST              2:41.06    2:44.82  
     1:20.74  2:44.82                                                      
 47 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT               2:43.59    2:45.21  
     1:21.13  2:45.21                                                      
 48 Lauryn Bingley            15 BTA-GU               2:36.76    2:45.88  
     1:21.80  2:45.88                                                      
 49 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW              2:39.69    2:46.39  
     1:21.81  2:46.39                                                      
 50 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST              2:39.25    2:46.43  
     1:21.19  2:46.43                                                      
 51 Haley Tisdale             17 NTRO-ST              2:41.78    2:47.03  
     1:20.20  2:47.03                                                      
 52 Jenna Copes               17 AAAA-ST              2:39.24    2:47.07  
     1:22.39  2:47.07                                                      
 53 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST              2:49.99    2:47.59  
     1:22.58  2:47.59                                                      
 54 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              2:52.69    2:48.01  
     1:21.49  2:48.01                                                      
 55 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU              2:41.86    2:48.03  
     1:21.71  2:48.03                                                      
 56 Abi Whatley               15 AAAA-ST              2:39.60    2:48.16  
     1:21.11  2:48.16                                                      
 57 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU              2:44.90    2:48.99  
     1:21.20  2:48.99                                                      
 58 Emily Fosbenner           17 AAAA-ST              2:58.78    2:49.01  
     1:22.67  2:49.01                                                      
 59 Ciara Cardon              17 AAAA-ST              2:48.56    2:49.14  
     1:24.47  2:49.14                                                      
 60 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST              2:52.41    2:49.17  
     1:23.28  2:49.17                                                      
 61 Kate Black                15 AAAA-ST              2:50.23    2:49.41  
     1:22.56  2:49.41                                                      
 62 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST              2:49.35    2:49.46  
     1:24.38  2:49.46                                                      
 63 Aimee Hipp                15 AAAA-ST              2:52.36    2:50.98  
     1:23.52  2:50.98                                                      
 64 Lindsay McNary            16 AAAA-ST              2:53.91    2:53.31  
     1:24.86  2:53.31                                                      
 65 Jenna Boehme              17 AAAA-ST              2:53.70    2:53.41  
     1:24.95  2:53.41                                                      
 66 Amber Logsdon             17 AAAA-ST              2:46.07    2:54.44  
     1:24.34  2:54.44                                                      
 67 Madison Donofrio          15 AAAA-ST              3:01.54    2:58.95  
     1:27.89  2:58.95                                                      
 68 Samar Dessouky            17 AAAA-ST              2:51.23    2:59.13  
     1:27.31  2:59.13                                                      
 69 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST              2:56.29    3:00.06  
     1:28.52  3:00.06                                                      
 70 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT               3:09.75    3:00.20  
     1:29.27  3:00.20                                                      
 71 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU              3:04.75    3:00.31  
     1:28.26  3:00.31                                                      
 72 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST              3:02.19    3:01.96  
     1:30.05  3:01.96                                                      
 73 Arantxa Gutierrez         15 TFA-NT               2:47.21    3:05.90  
     1:27.61  3:05.90                                                      
 74 Delaney Ober              16 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:09.41  
     1:34.32  3:09.41                                                      
 75 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST              2:58.35    3:23.10  
     1:42.14  3:23.10                                                      
 76 Alaura Arringdale         15 AAAA-ST              3:15.69    3:25.29  
     1:41.36  3:25.29                                                      
 -- Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT               3:07.37         DQ  
     1:39.45       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST                35.66      34.58  
  2 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU                35.18      34.73  
  3 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW                35.70      35.00  
  4 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW                36.01      35.86  
  5 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                35.91      35.99  
  6 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST                36.30      36.32  
  7 Jada Ashford              17 AAAA-ST                36.90      36.49  
  8 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW                37.76      36.66  
B - Final
  9 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU                37.89      37.64  
 10 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW                38.09      37.83  
 11 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU                38.38      37.99  
 12 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST                39.44      38.24  
 13 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU                38.51      38.34  
 14 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT                 38.94      38.93  
 15 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW                38.91      39.08  
 16 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT                 39.25      40.68  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU                36.65      35.18  
  2 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST                35.18      35.66  
  3 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW                33.53      35.70  
  4 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                36.54      35.91  
  5 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW                36.70      36.01  
  6 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST                33.71      36.30  
  7 Jada Ashford              17 AAAA-ST                35.06      36.90  
  8 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW                38.97      37.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU                38.41      37.89  
 10 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW                38.11      38.09  
 11 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU                43.12      38.38  
 12 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU                40.00      38.51  
 13 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW                41.25      38.91  
 14 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT                 40.52      38.94  
 15 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT                 37.97      39.25  
 16 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST                45.63      39.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU                38.15      39.61  
 18 Lauren Roberts            16 NTRO-ST                38.39      40.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT                 40.00      40.95  
 20 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU                 43.95      41.19  
 21 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW                39.56      41.20  
 22 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU                43.09      41.62  
 23 Hannah Rosanes            15 SHAC-GU                45.40      42.14  
 24 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST                37.13      42.23  
 25 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW                41.52      42.26  
 26 Sophia Torres             15 AAAA-ST                39.28      42.30  
 27 Brooklynn Lizcano         15 AAAA-ST                39.30      42.86  
 28 Rachel Voelker            16 UN-06-MW               43.00      42.90  
 29 Shireen Gore              17 NTRO-ST                48.15      42.98  
 30 Megan Tu                  15 COR-NT                 41.20      43.71  
 31 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST                45.94      44.07  
 32 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT                 44.94      44.85  
 33 Alaura Arringdale         15 AAAA-ST                45.69      45.97  
 34 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT                 45.37      46.00  
 35 Millie Belik              15 GOAL-MW                49.90      47.97  
 36 Ade Aviles                16 PAC-NT               1:00.43      54.23  
 37 Trisha Goar               24 AAAA-ST                54.88      57.15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sonia Vaishnani           17 AAAA-ST              1:13.19    1:13.46  
       34.45  1:13.46                                                      
  2 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              1:12.99    1:13.82  
       34.70  1:13.82                                                      
  3 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU              1:17.23    1:16.39  
       34.83  1:16.39                                                      
  4 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST              1:19.33    1:16.91  
       35.94  1:16.91                                                      
  5 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              1:18.58    1:16.94  
       36.27  1:16.94                                                      
  6 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              1:16.66    1:17.54  
       35.69  1:17.54                                                      
  7 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST              1:20.15    1:20.18  
       37.74  1:20.18                                                      
  8 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              1:19.47    1:20.45  
       37.96  1:20.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              1:20.43    1:19.48  
       36.61  1:19.48                                                      
 10 Jada Ashford              17 AAAA-ST              1:21.21    1:20.48  
       37.09  1:20.48                                                      
 11 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              1:22.01    1:20.67  
       38.57  1:20.67                                                      
 12 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW              1:22.29    1:21.17  
       38.11  1:21.17                                                      
 13 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST              1:22.37    1:21.52  
       37.59  1:21.52                                                      
 14 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:22.45  
       39.64  1:22.45                                                      
 15 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW              1:22.94    1:23.01  
       38.13  1:23.01                                                      
 15 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              1:22.62    1:23.01  
       39.05  1:23.01                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              1:13.77    1:12.99  
  2 Sonia Vaishnani           17 AAAA-ST              1:12.70    1:13.19  
  3 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              1:14.00    1:13.68  
  4 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              1:17.37    1:16.66  
  5 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              1:13.21    1:17.17  
  6 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU              1:18.03    1:17.23  
  7 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              1:14.95    1:18.58  
  8 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST              1:12.26    1:19.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              1:22.85    1:19.47  
 10 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST              1:13.69    1:20.15  
 11 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              1:18.21    1:20.43  
 12 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              1:23.39    1:20.48  
 13 Jada Ashford              17 AAAA-ST              1:16.98    1:21.21  
 14 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              1:22.11    1:22.00  
 15 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              1:19.21    1:22.01  
 16 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW              1:20.72    1:22.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST              1:21.00    1:22.37  
 17 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              1:24.69    1:22.37  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              1:22.94    1:22.62  
 20 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW              1:24.80    1:22.94  
 21 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              1:17.18    1:23.39  
 22 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              1:18.12    1:23.91  
 23 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU              1:24.07    1:23.93  
 24 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST              1:21.59    1:24.17  
 25 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU              1:22.62    1:24.37  
 26 Madison Tisdale           15 NTRO-ST              1:20.61    1:24.83  
 27 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT               1:22.14    1:25.84  
 28 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU               1:22.21    1:25.97  
 29 Rachel Pickens            16 NTRO-ST              1:24.88    1:26.53  
 30 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU              1:27.03    1:26.89  
 31 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT               1:20.87    1:26.99  
 32 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST              1:23.78    1:27.61  
 33 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU              1:25.88    1:27.96  
 34 Tatyana Arizmendi         16 AAAA-ST              1:28.87    1:28.34  
 35 Sidney Masgras            16 NTRO-ST              1:28.26    1:28.38  
 36 Mikayla Moore             17 AAAA-ST              1:22.03    1:28.90  
 37 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW              1:28.06    1:30.27  
 38 Kylene Foster             16 BTA-GU               1:31.52    1:30.39  
 39 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST              1:30.70    1:31.17  
 40 Rachel Kapoor             15 AAAA-ST              1:24.83    1:31.18  
 41 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT               1:28.60    1:31.40  
 42 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT               1:29.26    1:31.55  
 43 Chloe Siegrist            16 UN-07-GU             1:27.78    1:31.70  
 44 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW              1:34.94    1:31.77  
 45 Lauren Roberts            16 NTRO-ST              1:27.03    1:31.90  
 46 Sophia Torres             15 AAAA-ST              1:23.59    1:32.11  
 47 Brooklynn Lizcano         15 AAAA-ST              1:35.80    1:32.13  
 48 Helen Singletary          16 NTRO-ST              1:19.54    1:32.21  
 49 Hannah Rosanes            15 SHAC-GU              1:31.01    1:32.22  
 50 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU              1:26.79    1:32.63  
 51 Kailey Dutcher            18 COM-WT               1:25.00    1:32.80  
 52 Sophie Ochoa              15 AAAA-ST              1:28.85    1:32.87  
 53 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW              1:25.03    1:33.59  
 54 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST              1:35.32    1:33.81  
 55 Nina Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              1:40.22    1:36.38  
 56 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST              1:35.38    1:36.57  
 57 Juliana Magness           16 AAAA-ST              1:35.40    1:37.38  
 58 Rachel Voelker            16 UN-06-MW             1:29.00    1:38.28  
 59 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU              1:40.75    1:39.10  
 60 Kelsy Elgar               17 SHAC-GU              1:39.98    1:41.56  
 61 Sarah Beth Roady          15 DADS-GU              1:46.51    1:45.59  
 62 Alaura Arringdale         15 AAAA-ST              1:44.73    1:45.71  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              2:40.39    2:39.54  
       37.58  1:20.17  1:59.37  2:39.54                                    
  2 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              2:44.15    2:41.88  
       37.67  1:19.02  2:00.29  2:41.88                                    
  3 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              2:50.06    2:44.57  
       38.05  1:20.66  2:02.61  2:44.57                                    
  4 Carli Cronk               16 AAAA-ST              2:49.93    2:46.65  
       38.84  1:22.14  2:04.65  2:46.65                                    
  5 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              2:49.71    2:48.50  
       38.06  1:21.22  2:04.66  2:48.50                                    
  6 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              2:46.47    2:49.59  
       37.69  1:20.12  2:05.05  2:49.59                                    
  7 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              2:51.97    2:49.80  
       38.81  1:22.10  2:05.70  2:49.80                                    
  8 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              2:50.86    2:50.33  
       37.98  1:20.67  2:05.58  2:50.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              2:52.35    2:51.12  
       39.59  1:22.18  2:06.72  2:51.12                                    
 10 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU              2:52.38    2:52.00  
       36.41  1:19.73  2:04.71  2:52.00                                    
 11 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              2:56.96    2:54.32  
       38.99  1:23.95  2:08.32  2:54.32                                    
 12 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              2:58.37    2:54.96  
       39.47  1:23.96  2:09.48  2:54.96                                    
 13 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              2:54.84    2:55.29  
       39.98  1:23.80  2:09.36  2:55.29                                    
 14 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              2:54.71    2:57.93  
       40.33  1:25.57  2:11.79  2:57.93                                    
 15 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              2:58.42    2:59.10  
       39.81  1:25.77  2:12.87  2:59.10                                    
 16 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU              2:59.10    3:00.54  
       42.03  1:27.23  2:14.57  3:00.54                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              2:43.56    2:40.39  
     1:18.45  2:40.39                                                      
  2 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              2:35.61    2:44.15  
     1:20.39  2:44.15                                                      
  3 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              2:48.60    2:46.47  
     1:19.33  2:46.47                                                      
  4 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              2:49.01    2:49.71  
     1:21.96  2:49.71                                                      
  5 Carli Cronk               16 AAAA-ST              2:49.61    2:49.93  
     1:23.19  2:49.93                                                      
  6 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              2:41.34    2:50.06  
     1:23.64  2:50.06                                                      
  7 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              2:45.25    2:50.86  
     1:21.84  2:50.86                                                      
  8 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              2:43.98    2:51.97  
     1:23.61  2:51.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              3:00.13    2:52.35  
     1:23.45  2:52.35                                                      
 10 Emily Ford                15 SHAC-GU              3:02.32    2:52.38  
     1:21.35  2:52.38                                                      
 11 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              3:05.00    2:54.71  
     1:23.95  2:54.71                                                      
 12 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              2:56.24    2:54.84  
     1:23.76  2:54.84                                                      
 13 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              2:43.44    2:56.96  
     1:25.35  2:56.96                                                      
 14 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST              2:55.75    2:57.90  
     1:25.77  2:57.90                                                      
 15 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              2:45.22    2:58.37  
     1:25.70  2:58.37                                                      
 16 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              2:58.72    2:58.42  
     1:25.55  2:58.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU              3:01.36    2:59.10  
     1:27.04  2:59.10                                                      
 18 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU              2:54.81    3:02.14  
     1:27.49  3:02.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST              3:21.99    3:03.71  
     1:29.55  3:03.71                                                      
 20 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              3:00.27    3:03.75  
     1:29.15  3:03.75                                                      
 21 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              2:54.71    3:04.26  
     1:28.51  3:04.26                                                      
 22 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW              3:01.94    3:04.52  
     1:29.53  3:04.52                                                      
 23 Avery Garcia              15 DADS-GU              3:15.55    3:05.81  
     1:30.47  3:05.81                                                      
 24 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST              3:01.86    3:06.03  
     1:30.57  3:06.03                                                      
 25 Hattie Scott              16 COR-NT               2:56.37    3:06.10  
     1:28.02  3:06.10                                                      
 26 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              3:02.01    3:06.51  
     1:28.55  3:06.51                                                      
 27 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT               3:03.20    3:07.60  
     1:31.88  3:07.60                                                      
 28 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU              3:01.23    3:07.83  
     1:29.81  3:07.83                                                      
 29 Tatyana Arizmendi         16 AAAA-ST              3:26.32    3:07.99  
     1:31.58  3:07.99                                                      
 30 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU               2:58.51    3:08.00  
     1:28.08  3:08.00                                                      
 31 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST              3:00.65    3:09.59  
     1:31.07  3:09.59                                                      
 32 Aimee Hipp                15 AAAA-ST              3:10.48    3:11.67  
     1:31.89  3:11.67                                                      
 33 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT               3:07.74    3:12.81  
     1:33.01  3:12.81                                                      
 34 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU              3:04.03    3:14.54  
     1:33.66  3:14.54                                                      
 35 Megan Tu                  15 COR-NT               3:09.07    3:19.08  
     1:35.36  3:19.08                                                      
 36 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW              3:07.69    3:19.11  
     1:33.38  3:19.11                                                      
 37 Kate Black                15 AAAA-ST              3:15.29    3:19.60  
     1:35.93  3:19.60                                                      
 38 Ella Parsons              16 AAAA-ST              3:54.04    3:31.11  
     1:42.15  3:31.11                                                      
 39 Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT               3:28.54    3:37.61  
     1:45.93  3:37.61                                                      
 40 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST              3:43.71    3:46.54  
     1:49.50  3:46.54                                                      
 41 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:59.61  
     1:55.30  3:59.61                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                28.85      28.72  
  2 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW                29.15      28.75  
  3 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW                29.01      28.94  
  4 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU                 29.25      29.08  
  5 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW                29.89      29.57  
  6 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST                30.70      30.08  
  7 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW                30.40      30.15  
  8 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST                30.25      30.55  
B - Final
  9 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT                 31.02      30.39  
 10 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST                31.42      30.52  
 11 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                31.07      30.73  
 12 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW                31.48      30.74  
 13 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU                31.22      30.91  
 14 Lauryn Bingley            15 BTA-GU                 30.84      30.98  
 15 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST                31.31      31.48  
 16 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW                31.32      31.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST                28.48      28.85  
  2 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW                29.76      29.01  
  3 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW                28.92      29.15  
  4 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU                 29.13      29.25  
  5 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW                30.14      29.89  
  6 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST                29.55      30.25  
  7 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW                30.12      30.40  
  8 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST                29.23      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauryn Bingley            15 BTA-GU                 32.22      30.84  
 10 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT                 30.99      31.02  
 11 Maddie McLeay             18 GOAL-MW                30.92      31.07  
 12 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU                31.13      31.22  
 13 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST                32.92      31.31  
 14 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW                32.00      31.32  
 15 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST                32.85      31.42  
 16 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW                33.50      31.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW                33.47      32.14  
 18 Hayley Boutin             15 AAAA-ST                33.32      32.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU                29.79      32.87  
 20 Cameryn Johnson           17 SSAN-GU                31.52      33.05  
 21 Molly McElmeel            15 GOAL-MW                34.00      33.30  
 22 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST                35.99      33.55  
 23 Ava Goodwill              15 TFA-NT                 38.74      33.79  
 24 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU                 37.14      33.90  
 25 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW                34.54      34.03  
 26 Jenna Boehme              17 AAAA-ST                59.75      35.63  
 27 Kate Cheshier             16 NTRO-ST                44.99      35.87  
 28 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW                35.22      36.51  
 29 Ella Parsons              16 AAAA-ST                45.71      41.10  
 30 Trisha Goar               24 AAAA-ST                42.26      43.13  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carli Cronk               16 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:01.31  
       30.11  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              1:05.37    1:02.00  
       29.40  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:04.86    1:03.43  
       29.42  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:03.46  
       30.31  1:03.46                                                      
  5 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST              1:05.75    1:04.22  
       30.59  1:04.22                                                      
  6 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              1:05.93    1:04.88  
       30.84  1:04.88                                                      
  7 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST              1:05.39    1:05.29  
       29.47  1:05.29                                                      
  8 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               1:05.65    1:05.74  
       30.36  1:05.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              1:06.03    1:04.51  
       29.79  1:04.51                                                      
 10 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST              1:06.21    1:05.01  
       30.16  1:05.01                                                      
 11 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              1:06.75    1:06.00  
       30.10  1:06.00                                                      
 12 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              1:06.23    1:06.09  
       31.11  1:06.09                                                      
 13 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST              1:07.52    1:06.28  
       31.02  1:06.28                                                      
 14 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              1:07.21    1:06.95  
       30.94  1:06.95                                                      
 15 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST              1:07.76    1:07.79  
       31.99  1:07.79                                                      
 16 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST              1:08.02    1:07.97  
       31.89  1:07.97                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carli Cronk               16 AAAA-ST              1:02.34    1:02.96  
  2 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:01.01    1:04.86  
  3 Avery Mehok               16 NTRO-ST              1:04.83    1:05.00  
  4 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              1:02.01    1:05.37  
  5 Kaitlyn Witt              22 AAAA-ST              1:06.00    1:05.39  
  6 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              1:05.17    1:05.48  
  7 Elena Amos                15 BTA-GU               1:06.02    1:05.65  
  8 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST              1:04.86    1:05.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              1:04.87    1:05.93  
 10 Josie Hood                17 GOAL-MW              1:03.89    1:06.03  
 11 Morgan Bartley            19 AAAA-ST              1:03.38    1:06.21  
 12 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              1:04.78    1:06.23  
 13 Molly Von Seggern         17 GOAL-MW              1:06.98    1:06.75  
 14 Kady Boettcher            15 SHAC-GU              1:07.47    1:07.21  
 15 Elsa Musselman            17 AAAA-ST              1:02.67    1:07.52  
 16 Simone Koret              15 NTRO-ST              1:08.80    1:07.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST              1:08.16    1:08.02  
 18 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               1:04.23    1:08.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             1:08.81    1:08.46  
 20 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              1:11.13    1:08.61  
 21 Surrena Luna              15 AAAA-ST              1:07.46    1:08.74  
 22 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              1:06.69    1:08.76  
 23 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.10    1:09.17  
 24 Lia Murray                18 GOAL-MW              1:09.85    1:09.19  
 25 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.33    1:09.21  
 26 Jenna Copes               17 AAAA-ST              1:07.19    1:09.38  
 27 Kaylee Coffey             17 AAAA-ST              1:05.55    1:09.67  
 28 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU              1:11.35    1:10.20  
 29 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              1:10.15    1:10.25  
 30 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:10.39  
 31 Victoria Phegley          16 NTRO-ST              1:08.96    1:10.43  
 32 Lindsay Villatoro         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.45    1:10.72  
 33 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              1:12.75    1:10.89  
 34 Karly Rease               17 GOAL-MW              1:15.28    1:10.96  
 35 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              1:09.07    1:11.03  
 36 Cloe Nader                15 AAAA-ST              1:10.46    1:11.07  
 37 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST              1:10.58    1:11.17  
 38 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              1:07.80    1:11.36  
 39 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU              1:11.15    1:11.58  
 40 Edith Martinez Cantu      18 AAAA-ST              1:12.42    1:12.01  
 41 Maddie Davenport          17 UN-01-ST             1:05.92    1:12.19  
 42 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU              1:11.35    1:12.20  
 43 Mikaelyn Drew             15 PAC-NT               1:09.15    1:12.24  
 44 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              1:09.31    1:12.39  
 45 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               1:10.68    1:12.41  
 46 Zaria Avestruz            15 NTRO-ST              1:13.88    1:12.45  
 47 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              1:08.97    1:12.55  
 48 Lauryn Bingley            15 BTA-GU               1:09.01    1:12.69  
 49 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              1:16.44    1:12.75  
 50 Adriana Klaas             16 NTRO-ST              1:23.37    1:12.78  
 50 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              1:20.00    1:12.78  
 52 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               1:13.57    1:12.83  
 53 Reese Painter             16 DADS-GU              1:14.10    1:13.00  
 54 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST              1:10.29    1:13.40  
 55 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              1:07.19    1:13.54  
 56 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               1:11.55    1:13.95  
 57 Paige Lilly               17 AAAA-ST              1:11.43    1:14.08  
 58 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU               1:10.41    1:14.20  
 59 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST              1:17.63    1:14.55  
 60 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU              1:14.68    1:14.67  
 61 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST              1:13.22    1:14.90  
 62 Abi Whatley               15 AAAA-ST              1:16.89    1:15.16  
 63 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT               1:16.45    1:15.37  
 64 Macy Ahlgren              17 NTRO-ST              1:16.00    1:16.05  
 65 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              1:18.07    1:16.65  
 66 Madison Donofrio          15 AAAA-ST              1:15.37    1:16.73  
 67 Cora Ledgewood            15 COM-WT               1:18.38    1:17.06  
 68 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU              1:17.12    1:17.72  
 69 Bella Leggiero            15 SSAN-GU              1:12.82    1:17.81  
 70 Sophia Sumner             15 SHAC-GU              1:21.08    1:18.00  
 71 Nina Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              1:10.80    1:18.47  
 72 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW              1:30.61    1:19.14  
 73 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST              1:21.71    1:20.21  
 74 Anna Ramirez              15 TFA-NT               1:14.85    1:20.52  
 75 Molly McElmeel            15 GOAL-MW              1:23.00    1:20.64  
 76 Presley Boles             15 AAAA-ST              1:17.12    1:21.16  
 77 Emily Mazur               16 GOAL-MW              1:32.00    1:23.06  
 78 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST              1:24.32    1:23.46  
 79 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW              1:22.13    1:23.98  
 80 Natasha Pinter            16 BTA-GU               1:21.34    1:24.44  
 81 Megan Tu                  15 COR-NT               1:21.28    1:25.59  
 82 Jenna Boehme              17 AAAA-ST              1:31.25    1:25.61  
 83 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU              1:29.94    1:26.10  
 84 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT               1:23.96    1:27.22  
 85 Delaney Ober              16 AAAA-ST              1:32.96    1:30.95  
 86 Arantxa Gutierrez         15 TFA-NT               1:23.42    1:31.42  
 87 Cailyn Thompson           15 SHAC-GU              1:31.56    1:35.18  
 88 Alexandra Anguiano        15 COM-WT               1:39.62    1:35.51  
 89 Morgan Stone              16 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:48.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              2:26.69    2:24.26  
       32.42  1:09.06  1:46.31  2:24.26                                    
  2 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              2:28.36    2:24.76  
       32.57  1:09.10  1:47.28  2:24.76                                    
  3 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST              2:26.60    2:25.11  
       32.01  1:08.97  1:46.82  2:25.11                                    
  4 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              2:31.90    2:28.95  
       32.51  1:10.37  1:49.04  2:28.95                                    
  5 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             2:34.08    2:29.47  
       32.68  1:10.03  1:49.87  2:29.47                                    
  6 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              2:35.06    2:29.61  
       32.25  1:09.96  1:49.47  2:29.61                                    
  7 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              2:33.98    2:29.67  
       32.34  1:10.17  1:49.44  2:29.67                                    
  8 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              2:32.98    2:29.84  
       33.28  1:11.14  1:50.39  2:29.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              2:37.97    2:32.52  
       33.67  1:12.92  1:53.50  2:32.52                                    
 10 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU              2:35.28    2:32.58  
       33.59  1:11.67  1:51.52  2:32.58                                    
 11 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST              2:39.61    2:32.96  
       32.70  1:10.89  1:51.48  2:32.96                                    
 12 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              2:39.17    2:35.27  
       33.94  1:13.17  1:53.29  2:35.27                                    
 13 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              2:40.06    2:37.74  
       33.99  1:13.89  1:55.87  2:37.74                                    
 14 Sidney Masgras            16 NTRO-ST              2:42.98    2:38.73  
       34.08  1:14.22  1:56.84  2:38.73                                    
 15 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              2:46.49    2:42.34  
       35.31  1:16.28  1:59.05  2:42.34                                    
 16 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST              2:40.38    2:43.41  
       34.82  1:15.56  1:58.90  2:43.41                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lea Nader                 17 AAAA-ST              2:24.50    2:26.60  
     1:09.30  2:26.60                                                      
  2 Kaylee Wu                 16 NTRO-ST              2:22.50    2:26.69  
     1:09.95  2:26.69                                                      
  3 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              2:21.27    2:28.36  
     1:11.01  2:28.36                                                      
  4 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              2:31.09    2:31.90  
     1:11.90  2:31.90                                                      
  5 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              2:29.59    2:32.98  
     1:12.72  2:32.98                                                      
  6 Caitlin Herring           16 SHAC-GU              2:36.80    2:33.98  
     1:12.99  2:33.98                                                      
  7 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             2:34.36    2:34.08  
     1:13.03  2:34.08                                                      
  8 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              2:31.45    2:35.06  
     1:12.64  2:35.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU              2:37.26    2:35.28  
     1:13.41  2:35.28                                                      
 10 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              2:23.33    2:37.97  
     1:14.24  2:37.97                                                      
 11 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              2:35.54    2:39.17  
     1:14.49  2:39.17                                                      
 12 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST              2:36.53    2:39.61  
     1:13.07  2:39.61                                                      
 13 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              2:36.82    2:40.06  
     1:13.75  2:40.06                                                      
 14 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST              2:36.78    2:40.38  
     1:14.28  2:40.38                                                      
 15 Sidney Masgras            16 NTRO-ST              2:49.99    2:42.98  
     1:14.28  2:42.98                                                      
 16 Malia Davis               17 SSAN-GU              2:56.92    2:46.49  
     1:16.31  2:46.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paige Lilly               17 AAAA-ST              2:43.48    2:46.70  
     1:18.03  2:46.70                                                      
 18 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT               2:51.31    2:47.49  
     1:19.41  2:47.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikaelyn Drew             15 PAC-NT               2:32.29    2:49.43  
     1:17.55  2:49.43                                                      
 20 Natalie Yung              15 NTRO-ST              2:55.42    2:49.49  
     1:16.89  2:49.49                                                      
 21 Macy Ahlgren              17 NTRO-ST              2:51.69    2:50.03  
     1:18.42  2:50.03                                                      
 22 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT               3:08.48    3:14.25  
     1:29.09  3:14.25                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              2:24.67    2:21.85  
       31.54  1:10.22  1:48.87  2:21.85                                    
  2 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:25.55    2:22.26  
       30.34  1:08.52  1:49.34  2:22.26                                    
  3 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              2:28.57    2:25.32  
       31.67  1:08.97  1:50.82  2:25.32                                    
  4 Alicia Hale               33 AAAA-ST              2:26.25    2:25.47  
       31.64  1:09.53  1:52.26  2:25.47                                    
  5 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              2:29.36    2:26.89  
       32.34  1:09.20  1:53.38  2:26.89                                    
  6 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              2:27.38    2:27.04  
       31.79  1:09.70  1:52.44  2:27.04                                    
  7 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              2:31.72    2:29.85  
       32.03  1:10.86  1:54.56  2:29.85                                    
  8 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              2:29.99    2:30.86  
       31.93  1:11.94  1:57.11  2:30.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              2:33.48    2:31.42  
       32.38  1:11.17  1:55.82  2:31.42                                    
 10 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              2:34.43    2:31.43  
       32.67  1:10.95  1:57.45  2:31.43                                    
 11 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              2:34.33    2:31.97  
       32.48  1:14.86  1:57.33  2:31.97                                    
 12 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               2:34.34    2:32.53  
       32.28  1:11.41  1:57.06  2:32.53                                    
 13 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              2:35.96    2:33.26  
       32.93  1:15.47  1:58.70  2:33.26                                    
 14 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               2:36.24    2:34.28  
       31.35  1:09.19  1:56.19  2:34.28                                    
 15 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              2:37.22    2:36.01  
       31.23  1:11.61  2:00.46  2:36.01                                    
 16 Caroline Lilly            17 AAAA-ST              2:36.51    2:37.28  
       34.02  1:15.44  2:03.13  2:37.28                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Koltz            17 NTRO-ST              2:19.64    2:24.67  
     1:10.47  2:24.67                                                      
  2 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              2:20.82    2:24.70  
     1:10.86  2:24.70                                                      
  3 Jada Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:16.50    2:25.55  
     1:08.97  2:25.55                                                      
  4 Alicia Hale               33 AAAA-ST              2:24.30    2:26.25  
     1:09.21  2:26.25                                                      
  5 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              2:25.20    2:27.38  
     1:09.95  2:27.38                                                      
  6 Madeleine Dunn            18 NTRO-ST              2:27.53    2:28.48  
     1:09.16  2:28.48                                                      
  7 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.16    2:28.57  
     1:11.40  2:28.57                                                      
  8 Jocelyn LeGere            16 NTRO-ST              2:35.71    2:29.36  
     1:10.32  2:29.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maren Romine              17 AAAA-ST              2:24.74    2:29.99  
     1:11.93  2:29.99                                                      
 10 Olivia Dendinger          18 GOAL-MW              2:29.83    2:31.72  
     1:11.82  2:31.72                                                      
 11 Trinity Hoang             17 NTRO-ST              2:31.20    2:33.11  
     1:07.96  2:33.11                                                      
 12 Grace Clevenger           17 AAAA-ST              2:26.90    2:33.48  
     1:11.48  2:33.48                                                      
 13 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              2:34.52    2:34.33  
     1:13.98  2:34.33                                                      
 14 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               2:30.44    2:34.34  
     1:12.07  2:34.34                                                      
 15 Jaelyn Hardy              16 SHAC-GU              2:31.04    2:34.43  
     1:12.15  2:34.43                                                      
 16 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              2:36.97    2:35.65  
     1:12.54  2:35.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              2:29.55    2:35.96  
     1:15.84  2:35.96                                                      
 18 Chanice Posada            16 BTA-GU               2:31.95    2:36.24  
     1:09.10  2:36.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caroline Lilly            17 AAAA-ST              2:38.46    2:36.51  
     1:14.78  2:36.51                                                      
 20 Maddie Davis              17 NTRO-ST              2:36.43    2:36.58  
     1:14.44  2:36.58                                                      
 21 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST              2:34.94    2:37.07  
     1:15.63  2:37.07                                                      
 22 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              2:34.31    2:37.22  
     1:13.70  2:37.22                                                      
 23 Lauren Mendlick           17 GOAL-MW              2:36.40    2:37.35  
     1:13.40  2:37.35                                                      
 24 Elena Pospishil           15 GOAL-MW              2:41.98    2:37.48  
     1:17.88  2:37.48                                                      
 25 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              2:31.94    2:37.49  
     1:15.72  2:37.49                                                      
 26 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              2:28.03    2:37.51  
     1:15.23  2:37.51                                                      
 27 Hannah Krueger            15 COM-WT               2:37.02    2:38.02  
     1:14.41  2:38.02                                                      
 28 Addy Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              2:28.99    2:38.43  
     1:12.12  2:38.43                                                      
 29 Haley Tisdale             17 NTRO-ST              2:36.52    2:38.64  
     1:14.61  2:38.64                                                      
 30 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               2:36.45    2:38.65  
     1:13.08  2:38.65                                                      
 31 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              2:34.13    2:39.01  
     1:13.27  2:39.01                                                      
 32 Xaviera Salas Gomez       16 AAAA-ST              2:32.53    2:40.00  
     1:14.88  2:40.00                                                      
 33 Sienna Seaton             15 NTRO-ST              2:44.12    2:40.18  
     1:17.08  2:40.18                                                      
 34 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU              2:44.50    2:40.45  
     1:16.37  2:40.45                                                      
 35 Lauren Ho                 18 DADS-GU              2:39.62    2:40.88  
     1:13.19  2:40.88                                                      
 36 Isabel Chien              16 COR-NT               2:36.96    2:40.94  
     1:14.42  2:40.94                                                      
 37 Katie Czelusta            15 DADS-GU              2:40.74    2:41.44  
     1:15.33  2:41.44                                                      
 38 Mikaelyn Drew             15 PAC-NT               2:36.99    2:41.45  
     1:13.05  2:41.45                                                      
 39 Shireen Gore              17 NTRO-ST              2:40.76    2:41.81  
     1:13.09  2:41.81                                                      
 40 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              2:40.06    2:41.83  
     1:15.73  2:41.83                                                      
 41 Avery Pham                15 DADS-GU              2:45.25    2:42.07  
     1:14.38  2:42.07                                                      
 42 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW              2:49.14    2:42.10  
     1:15.38  2:42.10                                                      
 43 Stephanie Birkelbach      16 DADS-GU              2:42.60    2:42.11  
     1:17.64  2:42.11                                                      
 44 Hannah Coreas             15 UN-03-GU             2:41.93    2:42.37  
     1:16.69  2:42.37                                                      
 45 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              2:41.04    2:42.79  
     1:19.06  2:42.79                                                      
 46 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              2:47.10    2:42.89  
     1:17.23  2:42.89                                                      
 47 Emma Guinan               17 AAAA-ST              2:40.02    2:43.25  
     1:15.92  2:43.25                                                      
 48 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU              2:43.46    2:43.66  
     1:18.54  2:43.66                                                      
 49 Auguste Kuehne            17 GOAL-MW              2:43.00    2:44.29  
     1:19.66  2:44.29                                                      
 50 Edith Martinez Cantu      18 AAAA-ST              2:39.07    2:44.85  
     1:16.34  2:44.85                                                      
 51 Ana Ramirez Meza          15 AAAA-ST              2:40.93    2:45.11  
     1:17.39  2:45.11                                                      
 52 Mimi McLeay               16 GOAL-MW              2:42.75    2:45.34  
     1:16.98  2:45.34                                                      
 53 Tayden Drake              16 TFA-NT               2:45.85    2:45.49  
     1:18.95  2:45.49                                                      
 54 Rachel Pickens            16 NTRO-ST              2:45.16    2:46.22  
     1:18.66  2:46.22                                                      
 55 Sidney Masgras            16 NTRO-ST              2:43.99    2:46.75  
     1:18.15  2:46.75                                                      
 56 Meredith Frasier          16 SHAC-GU              2:45.98    2:46.89  
     1:16.81  2:46.89                                                      
 57 Ava Verret                16 BTA-GU               2:49.37    2:47.27  
     1:19.65  2:47.27                                                      
 58 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU              2:36.40    2:47.37  
     1:19.54  2:47.37                                                      
 59 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU              2:44.49    2:47.62  
     1:21.09  2:47.62                                                      
 60 Hayley Boutin             15 AAAA-ST              2:35.07    2:47.81  
     1:15.64  2:47.81                                                      
 61 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST              2:50.99    2:47.99  
     1:19.24  2:47.99                                                      
 62 Tatyana Arizmendi         16 AAAA-ST              2:46.78    2:48.02  
     1:17.48  2:48.02                                                      
 63 Ella Barrus               16 AAAA-ST              2:40.43    2:48.12  
     1:19.29  2:48.12                                                      
 64 Paige Lilly               17 AAAA-ST              2:43.13    2:48.35  
     1:20.35  2:48.35                                                      
 65 Elizabeth Sites           17 COM-WT               2:48.43    2:48.54  
     1:19.47  2:48.54                                                      
 66 Emily Fosbenner           17 AAAA-ST              2:47.59    2:49.14  
     1:17.21  2:49.14                                                      
 67 Juliana Anderson          17 UN-06-MW             2:48.31    2:49.31  
     1:16.83  2:49.31                                                      
 68 Liliana Gamiz             17 AAAA-ST              2:45.35    2:49.80  
     1:22.73  2:49.80                                                      
 69 Kylene Foster             16 BTA-GU               2:51.06    2:50.15  
     1:16.16  2:50.15                                                      
 70 Adithi Rallapalli         17 COR-NT               2:44.31    2:50.24  
     1:20.81  2:50.24                                                      
 71 Millie Belik              15 GOAL-MW              2:56.25    2:50.76  
     1:20.06  2:50.76                                                      
 72 Chloe Siegrist            16 UN-07-GU             2:48.57    2:51.06  
     1:21.20  2:51.06                                                      
 73 Ashlee Smith              15 SSAN-GU              2:49.60    2:51.87  
     1:17.06  2:51.87                                                      
 74 Maddie McNeill            15 AAAA-ST              2:54.05    2:52.04  
     1:21.61  2:52.04                                                      
 75 Presley Boles             15 AAAA-ST              2:47.59    2:52.31  
     1:20.26  2:52.31                                                      
 76 Natalie Flynt             17 AAAA-ST              2:53.09    2:52.62  
     1:20.62  2:52.62                                                      
 77 Addie Gwaltney            15 DADS-GU              2:52.93    2:52.76  
     1:17.58  2:52.76                                                      
 78 Sarah Beth Roady          15 DADS-GU              2:47.19    2:55.53  
     1:21.45  2:55.53                                                      
 79 Sarah Washburn            15 AAAA-ST              2:51.12    2:55.73  
     1:23.59  2:55.73                                                      
 80 Sheridan Conroy           17 GOAL-MW              2:52.42    2:55.74  
     1:21.14  2:55.74                                                      
 81 Sydney Rozewicz           15 TFA-NT               2:54.16    2:56.72  
     1:26.51  2:56.72                                                      
 82 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT               2:55.29    2:56.86  
     1:23.20  2:56.86                                                      
 83 Samar Dessouky            17 AAAA-ST              2:46.46    2:57.12  
     1:25.12  2:57.12                                                      
 84 Juliana Magness           16 AAAA-ST              3:00.73    2:57.56  
     1:20.00  2:57.56                                                      
 85 Bella Hasson              15 NTRO-ST              3:08.15    2:58.16  
     1:22.55  2:58.16                                                      
 86 Elisha Gadbois            18 NTRO-ST              2:59.99    2:58.22  
     1:19.37  2:58.22                                                      
 87 Brooklynn Lizcano         15 AAAA-ST              3:05.30    2:58.70  
     1:26.10  2:58.70                                                      
 88 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT               3:04.47    3:00.38  
     1:26.22  3:00.38                                                      
 89 Madalyn Hall              17 PAC-NT               2:51.62    3:01.21  
     1:20.88  3:01.21                                                      
 90 Mary Moore                15 AAAA-ST              3:03.94    3:02.56  
     1:25.00  3:02.56                                                      
 91 Arantxa Gutierrez         15 TFA-NT               2:46.74    3:02.74  
     1:26.46  3:02.74                                                      
 92 Hannah Rosanes            15 SHAC-GU              3:00.63    3:03.41  
     1:27.11  3:03.41                                                      
 93 Isabella Lindberg         17 GOAL-MW              3:02.94    3:04.09  
     1:26.40  3:04.09                                                      
 94 Sophia Torres             15 AAAA-ST              2:48.49    3:04.60  
     1:29.98  3:04.60                                                      
 95 Kate Cheshier             16 NTRO-ST              3:08.57    3:05.66  
     1:27.56  3:05.66                                                      
 96 Madison Morris            16 COM-WT               3:09.78    3:07.73  
     1:26.13  3:07.73                                                      
 97 Beth Zurawski             16 AAAA-ST              3:03.55    3:09.73  
     1:31.50  3:09.73                                                      
 98 Ali Juarez                16 AAAA-ST              3:02.65    3:15.98  
     1:30.28  3:15.98                                                      
 99 Ade Aviles                16 PAC-NT               3:30.58    3:35.08  
     1:41.77  3:35.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carli Cronk               16 AAAA-ST              5:01.42    4:52.48  
       31.10  1:05.83  1:43.69  2:21.54  3:04.79  3:47.44  4:19.81  4:52.48
  2 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              5:05.93    5:02.23  
       32.52  1:08.20  1:50.76  2:30.84  3:12.51  3:54.25  5:02.23         
  3 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              5:05.62    5:09.24  
       31.26  1:07.88  1:48.34  2:28.53  3:12.95  3:59.42  4:34.78  5:09.24
  4 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              5:13.71    5:10.26  
       33.48  1:10.51  1:50.19  2:29.59  3:13.48  3:58.69  4:35.00  5:10.26
  5 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              5:24.80    5:21.10  
       33.89  1:11.76  1:56.89  2:40.22  3:25.67  4:09.80  4:46.65  5:21.10
  6 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              5:22.12    5:21.16  
       32.67  1:10.64  1:53.87  2:36.28  3:22.05  4:08.95  4:46.12  5:21.16
  7 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              5:23.18    5:22.68  
       32.22  1:09.73  1:52.09  2:33.30  3:17.83  4:03.98  4:43.39  5:22.68
  8 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               5:26.08    5:27.07  
       33.14  1:11.98  1:54.57  2:35.70  3:23.98  4:12.00  4:50.22  5:27.07
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carli Cronk               16 AAAA-ST              4:52.94    5:01.42  
     1:07.34  2:25.44  3:54.18  5:01.42                                    
  2 Emily Kitayama            16 AAAA-ST              5:03.07    5:05.62  
     1:08.20  2:27.79  3:56.53  5:05.62                                    
  3 Aliana Marakovic          15 NTRO-ST              4:57.98    5:05.93  
     1:09.04  2:32.03  5:05.93                                             
  4 Lindsey Blake             17 NTRO-ST              5:07.87    5:13.71  
     1:11.81  2:30.40  3:59.68  5:13.71                                    
  5 Alicia Hale               33 AAAA-ST              5:09.27    5:16.77  
     1:10.49  2:34.25  4:04.75  5:16.77                                    
  6 Parker Mandacina          15 AAAA-ST              5:12.98    5:22.12  
     1:09.52  2:34.38  4:07.56  5:22.12                                    
  7 Meredith Holcomb          17 AAAA-ST              4:58.57    5:23.18  
     1:11.48  2:34.32  4:04.09  5:23.18                                    
  8 Grace Purtell             15 AAAA-ST              5:17.29    5:24.80  
     1:12.82  2:41.69  4:12.03  5:24.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Belknap             15 COR-NT               5:16.94    5:26.08  
     1:11.04  2:33.79  4:10.44  5:26.08                                    
 10 Chloe Wilkins             17 NTRO-ST              5:32.39    5:30.60  
     1:16.07  2:39.65  4:14.18  5:30.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker Schmieding         15 GOAL-MW              5:32.29    5:31.97  
     1:13.02  2:38.44  4:16.84  5:31.97                                    
 12 Julia Rautaneva           17 NTRO-ST              5:13.15    5:32.69  
     1:17.03  2:44.19  4:16.09  5:32.69                                    
 13 Natalie Klaas             18 NTRO-ST              5:12.85    5:34.12  
     1:15.94  2:41.51  4:17.99  5:34.12                                    
 14 Victoria Blondeau         17 COR-NT               5:20.92    5:35.04  
     1:14.78  2:39.87  4:21.76  5:35.04                                    
 15 Coco Proctor              15 NTRO-ST              5:24.75    5:35.25  
     1:13.55  2:35.18  4:14.51  5:35.25                                    
 16 Zoe Purtell               15 AAAA-ST              5:31.49    5:37.15  
     1:16.03  2:48.94  4:22.80  5:37.15                                    
 17 Yara Olsen                16 AAAA-ST              5:50.12    5:37.53  
     1:14.86  2:43.40  4:18.08  5:37.53                                    
 18 Claire Whittle            15 NTRO-ST              5:43.27    5:38.82  
     1:13.53  2:41.83  4:21.92  5:38.82                                    
 19 Lindsay Wong              16 DADS-GU              5:42.82    5:41.45  
     1:16.06  2:45.34  4:25.17  5:41.45                                    
 20 Haleigh Pentico           15 GOAL-MW              5:58.25    5:44.03  
     1:18.42  2:49.28  4:24.43  5:44.03                                    
 21 Beth Eldredge             15 AAAA-ST              5:43.94    5:44.72  
     1:19.23  2:48.41  4:27.64  5:44.72                                    
 22 Mila Van Belle            15 GOAL-MW              6:11.08    5:47.65  
     1:18.29  2:46.70  4:29.45  5:47.65                                    
 23 Bella Ortiz               17 SSAN-GU              5:36.57    5:48.94  
     1:19.24  2:48.63  4:28.84  5:48.94                                    
 24 Aimee Hipp                15 AAAA-ST              6:04.97    5:50.90  
     1:27.00  2:54.88  4:35.33  5:50.90                                    
 25 Savannah Shapley          15 NTRO-ST              6:14.99    5:55.93  
     1:21.40  2:50.42  4:37.07  5:55.93                                    
 26 Ella Shepherd             15 DADS-GU              5:42.52    5:57.88  
     1:25.79  2:59.08  4:37.14  5:57.88                                    
 27 Millie Belik              15 GOAL-MW              6:11.46    5:58.50  
     1:18.00  2:49.11  4:41.54  5:58.50                                    
 28 Pauline O'Brien           17 AAAA-ST              5:41.40    5:59.32  
     1:24.47  2:54.80  4:36.75  5:59.32                                    
 29 Sabrina Blondeau          15 COR-NT               6:13.80    6:03.24  
     1:17.31  2:52.97  4:42.98  6:03.24                                    
 30 Jordan Svatek             15 AAAA-ST              5:52.83    6:06.01  
     1:25.66  2:55.19  4:44.28  6:06.01                                    
 31 Presley Boles             15 AAAA-ST              5:40.84    6:15.72  
     1:24.18  2:56.64  4:52.81  6:15.72                                    
 32 Cameron Gloier            15 TFA-NT               6:32.45    6:27.95  
     1:27.89  3:07.12  5:01.37  6:27.95                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 Split on 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Fischbach          15 DADS-GU                   NT   10:26.48  
  2 Brooke Powers             16 DADS-GU                   NT   10:45.71  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Keira De Jong             14 DADS-GU              1:14.41    1:12.76  
  2 Isabel Boldrick           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.41    1:14.50  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Helm                10 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:56.10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST               33.15      31.79  
  2 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST                32.57      32.16  
  3 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST                34.95      32.85  
  4 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST                33.93      33.69  
  5 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU                34.66      34.15  
  6 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                34.80      35.23  
  7 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST                35.12      35.25  
 -- Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST                33.51         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST                33.83      32.57  
  2 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST               33.65      33.15  
  3 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST                32.79      33.51  
  4 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST                33.40      33.93  
  5 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU                34.53      34.66  
  6 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                38.01      34.80  
  7 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST                33.27      34.95  
  8 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST                34.96      35.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paxton Lawrence           10 NTRO-ST                52.25      35.65  
 10 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT                 40.22      36.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Asa Keeler                 8 COM-WT                 37.65      37.00  
 12 Yemran Minelik            10 SHAC-GU                40.97      37.56  
 13 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU                37.80      37.82  
 14 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU                 42.52      38.24  
 15 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT                 38.80      38.41  
 16 Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT                 42.80      38.70  
 17 Cade Miller                9 AAAA-ST                39.28      38.85  
 18 Alex Helm                  9 AAAA-ST                42.61      39.28  
 19 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU                44.82      40.30  
 20 Kyle de Vries              8 AAAA-ST                40.52      40.37  
 21 Nikhil Isiguzo            10 AAAA-ST                44.51      40.54  
 22 Oliver Brooks             10 AAAA-ST                41.45      41.60  
 23 Jacob Dalley              10 AAAA-ST                44.10      42.00  
 24 Kentaro Lange              8 AAAA-ST                44.69      43.32  
 25 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST                40.43      43.34  
 26 John Christensen           8 COM-WT                 43.71      44.06  
 27 Eli Estrada               10 AAAA-ST                45.84      44.58  
 28 Isaac Bynum                7 COM-WT                 49.76      45.05  
 29 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU                48.09      45.06  
 30 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT                 47.41      46.73  
 31 Owen McNeill               9 AAAA-ST                47.42      47.75  
 32 Tate Berkline             10 COR-NT                 51.65      50.21  
 33 Aarnav Parikh              9 AAAA-ST                52.12      50.65  
 34 Elliot Brooks              8 AAAA-ST                57.27      52.57  
 35 Caleb Fuentes              8 COM-WT               1:06.65      53.61  
 36 Jack Huggins               8 AAAA-ST                55.44    1:01.59  
 37 Zach Ballard               8 COR-NT               1:06.32    1:10.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST             1:09.93    1:08.57  
       32.99  1:08.57                                                      
  2 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST              1:12.79    1:09.89  
       33.48  1:09.89                                                      
  3 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             1:11.42    1:12.04  
       33.84  1:12.04                                                      
  4 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:12.23  
       33.94  1:12.23                                                      
  5 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              1:13.38    1:12.65  
       34.65  1:12.65                                                      
  6 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              1:14.27    1:13.23  
       35.04  1:13.23                                                      
  7 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              1:16.28    1:14.19  
       35.37  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              1:15.78    1:14.89  
       35.29  1:14.89                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST             1:08.01    1:09.93  
  2 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             1:14.59    1:11.42  
  3 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST              1:16.07    1:12.79  
  4 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              1:13.69    1:13.38  
  5 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              1:12.72    1:13.44  
  6 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              1:17.20    1:14.27  
  7 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              1:16.29    1:15.78  
  8 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              1:13.67    1:16.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST              1:15.94    1:16.53  
 10 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              1:15.99    1:16.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              1:15.70    1:18.21  
 12 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              1:19.92    1:19.40  
 13 Jacob May                 10 NTRO-ST              1:18.70    1:20.69  
 14 Asa Keeler                 8 COM-WT               1:25.30    1:21.10  
 15 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST              1:23.02    1:22.30  
 16 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT               1:30.08    1:22.82  
 17 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT               1:28.57    1:23.28  
 18 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST              1:27.17    1:24.24  
 19 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU               1:37.60    1:24.91  
 20 Maverick Lippe             8 NTRO-ST              1:30.73    1:24.98  
 21 Cade Miller                9 AAAA-ST              1:30.20    1:25.43  
 22 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU              1:32.48    1:27.29  
 23 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST              1:28.17    1:27.87  
 24 Aldrich Abraham           10 AAAA-ST              1:38.84    1:31.40  
 25 Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT               1:32.54    1:32.22  
 26 Alex Helm                  9 AAAA-ST              1:32.83    1:33.13  
 27 Taylor Wilson              9 AAAA-ST              1:37.99    1:37.24  
 28 Jacob Dalley              10 AAAA-ST              1:40.98    1:37.41  
 29 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU              1:33.21    1:37.72  
 30 Kentaro Lange              8 AAAA-ST              1:41.22    1:38.78  
 31 Eli Estrada               10 AAAA-ST              1:43.66    1:39.28  
 32 John Christensen           8 COM-WT               1:32.97    1:41.55  
 33 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT               1:44.44    1:44.32  
 34 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU              1:45.03    1:45.24  
 35 Owen McNeill               9 AAAA-ST              1:45.16    1:46.35  
 36 Nikhil Isiguzo            10 AAAA-ST              1:46.18    1:48.37  
 37 Trevor Micklos            10 AAAA-ST              1:46.01    1:50.64  
 38 Isaac Schaefer             8 NTRO-ST              1:44.87    1:50.67  
 39 Aarnav Parikh              9 AAAA-ST              2:08.08    1:59.13  
 40 Elliot Brooks              8 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:11.44  
 41 Zach Ballard               8 COR-NT                    NT    2:13.13  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             2:37.74    2:33.39  
       34.75  1:14.68  1:54.99  2:33.39                                    
  2 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              2:37.23    2:33.78  
       35.54  1:15.33  1:55.49  2:33.78                                    
  3 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              2:42.04    2:35.00  
       35.65  1:16.60  1:57.21  2:35.00                                    
  4 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              2:38.04    2:35.50  
       35.19  1:16.19  1:56.68  2:35.50                                    
  5 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST              2:42.90    2:39.02  
       36.70  1:18.27  1:59.99  2:39.02                                    
  6 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              2:44.32    2:39.25  
       37.53  1:17.73  1:59.10  2:39.25                                    
  7 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              2:38.81    2:39.28  
       37.88  1:18.78  2:00.61  2:39.28                                    
  8 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST              2:44.84    2:40.87  
       37.27  1:19.33  2:01.96  2:40.87                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              2:43.33    2:37.23  
     1:16.49  2:37.23                                                      
  2 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             2:46.09    2:37.74  
     1:16.84  2:37.74                                                      
  3 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              2:37.92    2:38.04  
     1:18.31  2:38.04                                                      
  4 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              2:42.22    2:38.81  
     1:18.33  2:38.81                                                      
  5 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              2:34.67    2:42.04  
     1:19.06  2:42.04                                                      
  6 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST              2:43.69    2:42.90  
     1:19.50  2:42.90                                                      
  7 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              2:43.04    2:44.32  
     1:20.82  2:44.32                                                      
  8 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST              2:47.89    2:44.84  
     1:23.38  2:44.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              2:49.41    2:45.94  
     1:21.51  2:45.94                                                      
 10 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST              2:40.51    2:47.36  
     1:22.64  2:47.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              3:07.67    2:48.91  
     1:23.02  2:48.91                                                      
 12 Jacob May                 10 NTRO-ST              2:52.12    2:55.50  
     1:26.27  2:55.50                                                      
 13 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST              3:07.31    3:00.68  
     1:27.78  3:00.68                                                      
 14 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT               3:33.49    3:00.90  
     1:28.71  3:00.90                                                      
 15 Asa Keeler                 8 COM-WT               3:08.38    3:02.34  
     1:25.88  3:02.34                                                      
 16 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU              3:22.63    3:09.86  
     1:28.66  3:09.86                                                      
 17 Yemran Minelik            10 SHAC-GU              3:45.90    3:11.16  
     1:33.62  3:11.16                                                      
 18 Maverick Lippe             8 NTRO-ST              3:14.99    3:11.78  
     1:36.04  3:11.78                                                      
 19 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU               3:28.54    3:14.05  
     1:34.99  3:14.05                                                      
 20 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST              3:03.94    3:16.56  
 21 Alex Helm                  9 AAAA-ST              3:23.36    3:18.56  
     1:35.17  3:18.56                                                      
 22 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST              3:31.64    3:26.73  
     1:41.22  3:26.73                                                      
 23 Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT               3:27.12    3:27.83  
     1:44.39  3:27.83                                                      
 24 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU              3:41.02    3:31.91  
     1:43.24  3:31.91                                                      
 25 Isaac Schaefer             8 NTRO-ST              3:42.89    3:44.33  
     1:51.24  3:44.33                                                      
 26 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU              3:48.19    3:50.10  
     1:53.03  3:50.10                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              5:28.64    5:21.85  
       36.59  1:18.39  1:59.74  2:40.35  3:21.43  4:02.00  4:42.90  5:21.85
  2 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              5:33.60    5:24.32  
       36.49  1:17.36  1:59.13  2:40.66  3:21.50  4:03.28  4:44.95  5:24.32
  3 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              5:45.96    5:38.87  
       37.00  1:20.01  2:02.47  2:45.42  3:28.72  4:12.58  4:56.58  5:38.87
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              5:29.66    5:28.64  
     1:19.64  2:43.09  4:07.27  5:28.64                                    
  2 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              5:32.74    5:33.60  
     1:20.17  2:46.32  4:11.91  5:33.60                                    
  3 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              5:50.89    5:45.96  
     1:21.75  2:50.29  4:18.57  5:45.96                                    
  4 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              6:15.00    5:50.26  
     1:22.15  2:50.71  4:21.46  5:50.26                                    
  5 Yemran Minelik            10 SHAC-GU              7:00.45    6:55.76  
     1:42.71  3:32.37  5:20.94  6:55.76                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST               37.96      36.55  
  2 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST                39.27      37.20  
  3 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST                39.76      38.83  
  4 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST                39.69      38.94  
  5 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST               40.51      39.13  
  6 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                40.39      39.83  
  7 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT                 41.22      40.16  
 -- Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST                41.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST               37.75      37.96  
  2 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST                37.39      39.27  
  3 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST                39.02      39.69  
  4 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST                39.18      39.76  
  5 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                41.62      40.39  
  6 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST               40.63      40.51  
  7 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT                 46.16      41.22  
  8 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST                41.35      41.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST                42.79      42.72  
 10 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST                43.25      42.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU                46.46      43.61  
 12 Maverick Lippe             8 NTRO-ST                45.66      43.83  
 13 Asa Keeler                 8 COM-WT                 45.14      44.48  
 14 Jacob May                 10 NTRO-ST                42.60      44.61  
 15 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT                 47.71      45.19  
 16 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST                47.45      45.24  
 17 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU                 48.73      45.43  
 18 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU                47.39      46.48  
 19 John Christensen           8 COM-WT                 47.73      47.62  
 20 Alex Helm                  9 AAAA-ST                52.75      49.47  
 21 Yemran Minelik            10 SHAC-GU                59.24      49.57  
 22 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU                52.91      49.70  
 23 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT                 49.17      52.28  
 24 Cade Miller                9 AAAA-ST                53.14      52.30  
 25 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST                46.10      52.41  
 26 Isaac Bynum                7 COM-WT                 53.46      53.04  
 27 Oliver Brooks             10 AAAA-ST                54.72      53.30  
 28 Jacob Dalley              10 AAAA-ST                57.54      57.24  
 29 Aarnav Parikh              9 AAAA-ST              1:01.28      57.83  
 30 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU                55.68      59.50  
 31 Nikhil Isiguzo            10 AAAA-ST                56.41      59.81  
 32 Zach Ballard               8 COR-NT               1:04.43    1:01.40  
 33 Elliot Brooks              8 AAAA-ST              1:02.09    1:03.24  
 34 Caleb Fuentes              8 COM-WT               1:00.23    1:04.49  
 35 Trevor Micklos            10 AAAA-ST                57.01    1:12.29  
 -- Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT                 43.58         DQ  
 -- Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST                43.94         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              1:21.54    1:21.08  
       39.01  1:21.08                                                      
  2 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST              1:23.33    1:21.93  
       39.71  1:21.93                                                      
  3 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST              1:26.51    1:22.05  
       41.36  1:22.05                                                      
  4 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              1:25.23    1:22.50  
       39.94  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              1:23.73    1:24.13  
       41.23  1:24.13                                                      
  6 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              1:25.87    1:25.33  
       40.99  1:25.33                                                      
  7 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              1:24.26    1:25.44  
       41.51  1:25.44                                                      
  8 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             1:26.87    1:25.49  
       41.17  1:25.49                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              1:22.59    1:21.54  
  2 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST              1:26.98    1:23.33  
  3 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              1:26.66    1:23.73  
  4 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              1:26.39    1:24.26  
  5 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              1:22.97    1:25.23  
  6 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              1:23.02    1:25.87  
  7 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:26.51  
  8 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             1:29.88    1:26.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST              1:30.43    1:27.08  
 10 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              1:34.06    1:27.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              1:30.78    1:29.99  
 12 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT               1:39.37    1:30.21  
 13 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              1:34.34    1:32.65  
 14 Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT               1:37.76    1:35.10  
 15 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST              1:37.42    1:36.14  
 16 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST              1:36.96    1:37.50  
 17 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU              1:46.72    1:39.32  
 18 Kyle de Vries              8 AAAA-ST              1:42.12    1:40.36  
 19 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU               1:46.91    1:41.12  
 20 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT               1:43.98    1:42.28  
 21 John Christensen           8 COM-WT               1:47.51    1:43.45  
 22 Aldrich Abraham           10 AAAA-ST              2:07.14    1:43.75  
 23 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT               1:52.34    1:45.90  
 24 Taylor Wilson              9 AAAA-ST              1:57.92    1:46.78  
 25 Kentaro Lange              8 AAAA-ST              1:57.93    1:47.71  
 26 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST              1:39.59    1:49.46  
 27 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU              1:56.13    1:50.46  
 28 Isaac Bynum                7 COM-WT               1:59.59    1:51.20  
 29 Oliver Brooks             10 AAAA-ST              2:08.81    1:53.66  
 30 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU              2:02.80    1:57.72  
 31 Nikhil Isiguzo            10 AAAA-ST              2:03.19    2:05.99  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST               44.26      42.42  
  2 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST                43.96      42.59  
  3 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST                45.95      44.68  
  4 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST                45.14      45.58  
  5 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST                47.39      46.38  
  6 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST                48.25      46.97  
  7 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                49.21      49.20  
  8 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST                50.33      49.59  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST                45.21      43.96  
  2 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST               47.89      44.26  
  3 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST                45.01      45.14  
  4 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST                46.01      45.95  
  5 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST                46.28      47.39  
  6 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST                47.29      48.25  
  7 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                51.26      49.21  
  8 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST                50.00      50.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST                49.96      51.46  
 10 Aldrich Abraham           10 AAAA-ST                57.81      54.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST                57.11      54.51  
 12 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU              1:00.81      56.31  
 13 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST                56.53      57.24  
 14 Isaac Schaefer             8 NTRO-ST              1:01.62      59.65  
 15 Oliver Brooks             10 AAAA-ST              1:01.76    1:01.87  
 16 Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT               1:05.87    1:01.98  
 17 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST              1:01.64    1:02.58  
 18 Taylor Wilson              9 AAAA-ST              1:02.47    1:02.60  
 19 Kyle de Vries              8 AAAA-ST              1:01.71    1:02.69  
 20 Nikhil Isiguzo            10 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:03.35  
 21 John Christensen           8 COM-WT               1:04.95    1:03.56  
 22 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU              1:03.23    1:05.06  
 23 Kentaro Lange              8 AAAA-ST              1:01.01    1:05.72  
 24 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT               1:03.69    1:07.61  
 25 Isaac Bynum                7 COM-WT               1:09.29    1:07.83  
 26 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT               1:10.02    1:09.26  
 27 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU              1:50.03    1:16.28  
 28 Elliot Brooks              8 AAAA-ST              2:05.13    1:26.01  
 29 Zach Ballard               8 COR-NT                    NT    1:35.21  
 -- Jack Huggins               8 AAAA-ST              1:10.34         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              1:34.48    1:32.44  
       44.18  1:32.44                                                      
  2 Daniil Prokazov           10 NTRO-ST              1:35.96    1:35.52  
       45.74  1:35.52                                                      
  3 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              1:38.85    1:35.99  
       46.72  1:35.99                                                      
  4 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST              1:39.38    1:37.32  
       46.68  1:37.32                                                      
  5 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              1:41.45    1:40.69  
       48.49  1:40.69                                                      
  6 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              1:43.04    1:41.14  
       48.74  1:41.14                                                      
  7 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              1:46.31    1:48.10  
       50.65  1:48.10                                                      
  8 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST              1:54.68    1:49.00  
       52.38  1:49.00                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              1:31.79    1:34.48  
  2 Daniil Prokazov           10 NTRO-ST              1:33.33    1:35.96  
  3 Evan Nguyen               10 NTRO-ST              1:40.97    1:38.85  
  4 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST              1:37.58    1:39.38  
  5 Miles Svatek              10 AAAA-ST              1:42.80    1:41.45  
  6 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              1:44.40    1:43.04  
  7 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              1:44.57    1:46.31  
  8 Paxton Lawrence           10 NTRO-ST              1:52.00    1:53.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST              1:47.97    1:54.68  
 10 Cade Miller                9 AAAA-ST              1:54.91    2:02.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST              2:00.63    2:04.95  
 12 Owen McNeill               9 AAAA-ST              2:12.88    2:09.69  
 13 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT               2:15.00    2:10.32  
 14 John Christensen           8 COM-WT               2:15.00    2:10.42  
 15 Eli Estrada               10 AAAA-ST              2:10.80    2:10.91  
 16 Isaac Schaefer             8 NTRO-ST              2:09.97    2:11.58  
 17 Kyle de Vries              8 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:13.33  
 18 Keyan McFarlin            10 COM-WT               1:15.00    2:13.66  
 19 Kentaro Lange              8 AAAA-ST              2:11.68    2:16.60  
 20 Henry Gonchar              7 SHAC-GU              2:23.26    2:19.99  
 21 Nikhil Isiguzo            10 AAAA-ST              2:30.47    2:20.53  
 22 Tate Berkline             10 COR-NT               2:27.60    2:22.60  
 23 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT               2:25.00    2:26.01  
 -- Yemran Minelik            10 SHAC-GU              2:13.00         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST                36.05      34.93  
  2 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST               38.06      35.14  
  3 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST                36.41      35.67  
  4 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST                37.16      36.84  
  5 Maverick Lippe             8 NTRO-ST                37.64      37.12  
  6 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST                36.75      37.63  
  7 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST                38.99      37.70  
 -- Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST                40.38         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST                40.91      36.05  
  2 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST                37.18      36.41  
  3 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST                38.79      36.75  
  4 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST                37.61      37.16  
  5 Maverick Lippe             8 NTRO-ST                41.84      37.64  
  6 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST               40.97      38.06  
  7 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST                38.21      38.99  
  8 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST                42.37      40.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST                42.73      41.17  
 10 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST                41.53      41.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU                 48.44      42.50  
 12 Asa Keeler                 8 COM-WT                 45.70      43.87  
 13 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST                48.89      45.84  
 14 Jacob May                 10 NTRO-ST                42.29      46.33  
 15 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST                46.30      47.18  
 16 Oliver Brooks             10 AAAA-ST                51.29      47.70  
 17 Cade Miller                9 AAAA-ST                51.42      48.12  
 18 Aldrich Abraham           10 AAAA-ST                52.26      48.45  
 19 Levi Deshan               10 COM-WT                 48.21      49.06  
 20 Taylor Wilson              9 AAAA-ST                54.37      52.69  
 21 Owen McNeill               9 AAAA-ST                59.66      52.78  
 22 John Christensen           8 COM-WT               1:01.32      53.10  
 23 Alex Helm                  9 AAAA-ST              1:03.60      55.65  
 24 Kentaro Lange              8 AAAA-ST              1:06.50      57.30  
 25 Isaac Schaefer             8 NTRO-ST                57.39    1:00.64  
 26 Eli Estrada               10 AAAA-ST              1:00.80    1:02.00  
 27 Lawson Moore              10 COM-WT               1:00.92    1:05.03  
 28 John Davis McClure         9 COM-WT               1:02.10    1:07.94  
 28 Jacob Dalley              10 AAAA-ST              1:09.91    1:07.94  
 30 Jude Coreas                7 SHAC-GU              1:10.49    1:09.83  
 31 Aarnav Parikh              9 AAAA-ST              1:15.80    1:26.98  
 -- Trevor Micklos            10 AAAA-ST                58.01         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST             1:19.80    1:19.49  
       37.40  1:19.49                                                      
  2 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST              1:24.64    1:23.23  
       38.55  1:23.23                                                      
  3 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              1:28.96    1:25.89  
       39.84  1:25.89                                                      
  4 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST              1:34.67    1:30.71  
       41.06  1:30.71                                                      
  5 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST              1:45.81    1:41.26  
       45.91  1:41.26                                                      
 -- Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              1:30.27         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST             1:32.89    1:19.80  
  2 Yuelei Zhao               10 NTRO-ST              1:35.53    1:24.64  
  3 Marcus Ognoskie            9 NTRO-ST              1:33.03    1:28.96  
  4 Michael Gao                9 NTRO-ST              1:31.72    1:30.27  
  5 Reed Bellar               10 NTRO-ST              1:35.38    1:34.67  
  6 Maverick Lippe             8 NTRO-ST              1:56.36    1:44.55  
  7 Jake Mueller               9 NTRO-ST              1:39.04    1:45.81  
 -- Jacob May                 10 NTRO-ST              1:44.96         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST             2:45.42    2:43.66  
       37.20  1:17.96  2:07.83  2:43.66                                    
  2 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST              3:02.10    2:52.30  
       37.74  1:22.94  2:14.52  2:52.30                                    
  3 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              2:57.80    2:54.68  
       39.34  1:25.29  2:13.97  2:54.68                                    
  4 Daniil Prokazov           10 NTRO-ST              3:05.28    2:56.98  
       42.36  1:26.55  2:18.82  2:56.98                                    
  5 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              3:00.60    3:01.16  
       41.12  1:29.57  2:23.41  3:01.16                                    
  6 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              3:05.80    3:01.37  
       39.50  1:22.87  2:21.35  3:01.37                                    
  7 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              3:05.03    3:05.22  
       41.94  1:32.10  2:27.63  3:05.22                                    
  8 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             3:06.84    3:07.83  
       42.16  1:29.58  2:28.47  3:07.83                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai Lockett               10 UN-05-ST             2:46.35    2:45.42  
     1:18.76  2:45.42                                                      
  2 Jake O'Banion             10 NTRO-ST              2:53.95    2:57.80  
     1:26.65  2:57.80                                                      
  3 Gavin Ognoskie            10 NTRO-ST              3:11.04    3:00.60  
     1:29.12  3:00.60                                                      
  4 Kaiser You                10 AAAA-ST              2:58.46    3:02.10  
     1:31.14  3:02.10                                                      
  5 Joey Herbst               10 SHAC-GU              3:08.58    3:05.03  
     1:32.09  3:05.03                                                      
  6 Daniil Prokazov           10 NTRO-ST              2:57.91    3:05.28  
     1:32.64  3:05.28                                                      
  7 Weston Fagg               10 NTRO-ST              3:06.42    3:05.80  
     1:25.40  3:05.80                                                      
  8 Alex Lobdell              10 UN-09-ST             3:12.61    3:06.84  
     1:31.29  3:06.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paxton Lawrence           10 NTRO-ST              4:00.00    3:12.21  
     1:32.84  3:12.21                                                      
 10 Daniel Lutfi              10 NTRO-ST              3:12.05    3:15.04  
     1:30.90  3:15.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Braden Hempton            10 AAAA-ST              3:21.65    3:15.31  
     1:30.66  3:15.31                                                      
 12 Asher Allen               10 NTRO-ST              3:29.79    3:17.27  
     1:37.92  3:17.27                                                      
 13 Nathan Blons              10 BTA-GU               4:02.38    3:35.77  
     1:40.37  3:35.77                                                      
 14 Colin Carandang            8 SHAC-GU              3:51.57    3:38.59  
     1:42.06  3:38.59                                                      
 15 Owen McNeill               9 AAAA-ST              4:07.63    3:50.20  
     1:48.53  3:50.20                                                      
 16 Oliver Brooks             10 AAAA-ST              4:04.41    3:50.46  
     1:50.06  3:50.46                                                      
 17 Theo Nellans               9 NTRO-ST              4:05.02    3:56.20  
     1:54.64  3:56.20                                                      
 18 Alex Helm                  9 AAAA-ST              3:45.90    3:56.24  
     1:59.57  3:56.24                                                      
 -- Eli Estrada               10 AAAA-ST              3:40.70         DQ  
     2:02.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU                27.30      26.83  
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU                28.72      28.01  
  3 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST                28.89      28.05  
  4 Alex Chen                 12 NTRO-ST                29.21      29.00  
  5 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 29.66      29.26  
  6 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU                 29.82      29.30  
  7 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU                29.84      29.54  
  7 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU                29.04      29.54  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU                28.11      27.30  
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU                29.20      28.72  
  3 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST                28.20      28.89  
  4 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU                29.79      29.04  
  5 Alex Chen                 12 NTRO-ST                29.41      29.21  
  6 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 29.43      29.66  
  7 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU                 29.90      29.82  
  8 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU                30.46      29.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST                30.08      30.13  
 10 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT                 30.93      30.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luke Schaefer             12 NTRO-ST                31.20      30.31  
 12 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST                31.27      30.60  
 13 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST                30.27      30.86  
 14 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST                30.84      30.88  
 15 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU                 31.27      31.02  
 16 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT                 31.98      31.03  
 17 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST                30.87      31.07  
 18 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT                 30.70      31.09  
 19 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT                 31.97      31.14  
 19 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST                31.42      31.14  
 21 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST                31.72      31.16  
 22 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT                 30.83      31.24  
 23 Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST                31.39      31.32  
 24 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST                35.02      31.63  
 25 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST                32.36      31.71  
 26 Noah So                   12 COR-NT                 32.28      31.79  
 27 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT                 32.32      31.88  
 28 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST                31.68      31.99  
 29 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST                34.40      32.06  
 30 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT                 34.48      32.20  
 31 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST                34.91      32.33  
 32 Logan Jones               12 TFA-NT                 33.66      32.55  
 33 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT                 33.03      32.59  
 34 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST                33.00      32.62  
 35 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST                32.17      32.79  
 36 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST                32.80      32.97  
 37 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST                35.70      33.10  
 38 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT                 32.89      33.30  
 39 Liam Rosanes              12 SHAC-GU                33.40      34.11  
 40 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST                33.42      34.14  
 41 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU                 33.93      35.08  
 42 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT                 35.84      35.27  
 43 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST                39.15      35.32  
 44 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST               35.94      35.66  
 44 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU                36.31      35.66  
 46 Xander White              12 PAC-NT                 37.72      36.19  
 47 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT                 37.44      36.35  
 48 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU               36.61      36.39  
 49 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST                36.59      36.43  
 50 Henry Hammond             11 COM-WT                 43.12      36.46  
 51 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST                38.03      36.50  
 52 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST                38.44      36.68  
 53 Cooper Greene             11 TFA-NT                 39.43      37.91  
 54 Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT                 37.39      38.47  
 55 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST                37.65      38.77  
 56 Marcelo Akus              12 AAAA-ST                38.98      39.00  
 57 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT                 39.49      39.15  
 58 Evan McFarlin             11 COM-WT                 44.99      39.86  
 59 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT                 40.11      39.93  
 60 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST                42.87      41.34  
 61 Lucas Teague              11 AAAA-ST                37.21      42.07  
 62 Rowen Achorn              12 COM-WT                 47.85      43.64  
 63 Xavier Jordan             11 AAAA-ST                50.01      45.31  
 64 Asher Huggins             11 AAAA-ST                43.55      57.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              1:01.51      59.75  
       27.82    59.75                                                      
  2 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              1:01.18    1:00.73  
       28.73  1:00.73                                                      
  3 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              1:03.77    1:02.96  
       30.78  1:02.96                                                      
  4 Alex Chen                 12 NTRO-ST              1:04.48    1:03.65  
       31.40  1:03.65                                                      
  5 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              1:02.80    1:04.05  
       30.19  1:04.05                                                      
  6 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               1:04.31    1:04.07  
       30.78  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              1:06.01    1:04.11  
       30.70  1:04.11                                                      
  8 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               1:06.02    1:05.97  
       32.64  1:05.97                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              1:01.46    1:01.18  
  2 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              1:03.46    1:01.51  
  3 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              1:04.70    1:02.80  
  4 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              1:05.39    1:03.77  
  5 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               1:06.54    1:04.31  
  6 Alex Chen                 12 NTRO-ST              1:05.69    1:04.48  
  7 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              1:05.03    1:06.01  
  8 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               1:07.45    1:06.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT               1:06.24    1:06.36  
 10 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               1:08.17    1:06.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST              1:06.12    1:07.39  
 12 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              1:07.25    1:07.44  
 13 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              1:08.83    1:07.46  
 14 Luke Schaefer             12 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:07.72  
 15 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU               1:10.48    1:08.39  
 16 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST              1:06.44    1:08.57  
 17 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              1:07.80    1:08.79  
 18 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST              1:09.90    1:09.47  
 19 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST              1:10.75    1:09.63  
 20 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST              1:09.48    1:09.83  
 20 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.06    1:09.83  
 22 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST              1:08.47    1:10.11  
 23 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               1:07.02    1:10.52  
 24 Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST              1:11.23    1:10.88  
 25 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST              1:12.73    1:11.06  
 26 Reese Dodd                11 NTRO-ST              1:13.86    1:11.08  
 27 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              1:11.40    1:11.12  
 28 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT               1:14.29    1:11.52  
 29 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT               1:10.54    1:12.45  
 30 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:12.58  
 31 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT               1:15.97    1:12.85  
 32 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST              1:13.63    1:12.92  
 33 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT               1:11.61    1:13.22  
 34 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST              1:12.10    1:13.41  
 35 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST              1:13.37    1:13.59  
 36 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST              1:15.57    1:13.98  
 37 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST              1:16.41    1:14.64  
 38 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST              1:19.99    1:15.76  
 39 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              1:15.33    1:16.08  
 40 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT               1:17.16    1:16.37  
 41 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              1:15.27    1:16.84  
 42 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST              1:18.49    1:16.93  
 43 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU              1:19.51    1:17.33  
 44 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU               1:16.43    1:17.39  
 45 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST             1:19.43    1:17.61  
 46 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST              1:20.29    1:17.79  
 47 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU               1:17.33    1:18.31  
 48 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST              1:29.72    1:19.63  
 49 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT               1:24.94    1:19.90  
 50 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST              1:22.69    1:19.97  
 51 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU             1:17.50    1:20.45  
 52 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST              1:22.05    1:20.96  
 53 Trevor Flynt              12 AAAA-ST              1:22.15    1:21.22  
 54 Greyson McLaughlin        12 NTRO-ST              1:18.75    1:22.08  
 55 Henry Hammond             11 COM-WT               1:20.67    1:22.92  
 56 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT               1:26.27    1:23.12  
 57 Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT               1:24.02    1:23.13  
 58 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:23.37  
 59 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT               1:25.84    1:23.64  
 60 Vincent Rabah             11 BTA-GU               1:29.88    1:26.04  
 61 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST              1:25.81    1:27.19  
 62 Levi Cooper               12 BTA-GU               1:42.09    1:27.34  
 63 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT               1:34.33    1:27.95  
 64 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST              1:32.31    1:28.34  
 65 Cooper Greene             11 TFA-NT               1:33.27    1:28.45  
 66 Lincoln Schulze           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.57    1:29.98  
 67 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT               1:30.54    1:30.78  
 68 Santiago Sarzo            12 AAAA-ST              1:42.90    1:32.59  
 69 Evan McFarlin             11 COM-WT               1:37.94    1:32.98  
 70 Eli Robles                11 AAAA-ST              1:35.22    1:33.62  
 71 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST              1:39.17    1:36.86  
 72 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST              1:41.41    1:38.19  
 73 Rowen Achorn              12 COM-WT               1:44.08    1:43.08  
 74 Sarvesh Uppiliyappan      12 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    2:04.41  
 75 Asher Huggins             11 AAAA-ST              1:35.66    2:04.57  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              2:18.01    2:12.61  
       30.93  1:05.54  1:40.55  2:12.61                                    
  2 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              2:14.36    2:12.85  
       30.09  1:04.86  1:39.43  2:12.85                                    
  3 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              2:19.30    2:17.84  
       31.07  1:05.86  1:42.06  2:17.84                                    
  4 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               2:19.54    2:18.24  
       30.94  1:05.97  1:41.80  2:18.24                                    
  5 Luke Schaefer             12 NTRO-ST              2:20.25    2:18.97  
       32.50  1:08.65  1:45.07  2:18.97                                    
  6 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              2:26.06    2:21.53  
       32.45  1:07.78  1:44.69  2:21.53                                    
  7 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              2:26.99    2:23.44  
       32.51  1:09.81  1:48.07  2:23.44                                    
  8 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               2:24.89    2:24.14  
       32.51  1:09.07  1:47.57  2:24.14                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              2:15.19    2:14.36  
     1:05.34  2:14.36                                                      
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              2:25.65    2:18.01  
     1:08.46  2:18.01                                                      
  3 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              2:18.91    2:19.30  
     1:07.11  2:19.30                                                      
  4 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               2:23.50    2:19.54  
     1:07.55  2:19.54                                                      
  5 Luke Schaefer             12 NTRO-ST              2:24.72    2:20.25  
     1:09.36  2:20.25                                                      
  6 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               2:24.69    2:24.89  
     1:09.56  2:24.89                                                      
  7 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              2:28.80    2:26.06  
     1:10.11  2:26.06                                                      
  8 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              2:20.56    2:26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT               2:21.26    2:28.05  
     1:10.86  2:28.05                                                      
 10 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               2:23.35    2:30.58  
     1:14.65  2:30.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST              2:31.62    2:34.23  
     1:14.27  2:34.23                                                      
 12 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST              2:36.65    2:34.64  
     1:13.64  2:34.64                                                      
 13 Reese Dodd                11 NTRO-ST              2:44.89    2:36.66  
     1:16.71  2:36.66                                                      
 14 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT               2:42.98    2:37.48  
     1:17.58  2:37.48                                                      
 15 Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST              2:42.73    2:37.58  
     1:15.54  2:37.58                                                      
 16 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT               2:40.02    2:38.26  
     1:17.28  2:38.26                                                      
 17 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST              2:35.61    2:38.49  
     1:17.11  2:38.49                                                      
 18 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT               2:40.32    2:38.52  
     1:18.01  2:38.52                                                      
 19 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST              2:35.17    2:39.28  
     1:15.74  2:39.28                                                      
 20 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT               2:44.23    2:39.58  
     1:17.48  2:39.58                                                      
 21 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST              2:52.20    2:41.19  
     1:18.66  2:41.19                                                      
 22 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT               2:59.35    2:41.80  
     1:17.13  2:41.80                                                      
 23 Logan Jones               12 TFA-NT               2:45.30    2:42.12  
     1:17.48  2:42.12                                                      
 24 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST              3:09.52    2:48.12  
     1:22.03  2:48.12                                                      
 25 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST             2:52.74    2:48.50  
     1:21.21  2:48.50                                                      
 26 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT               3:11.08    2:48.94  
     1:21.61  2:48.94                                                      
 27 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT               2:46.14    2:48.95  
     1:24.10  2:48.95                                                      
 28 Greyson McLaughlin        12 NTRO-ST              3:02.19    2:49.56  
     1:21.85  2:49.56                                                      
 29 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT               2:56.61    2:49.80  
     1:23.55  2:49.80                                                      
 30 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU               2:54.30    2:53.05  
     1:23.10  2:53.05                                                      
 31 Xander White              12 PAC-NT               2:55.75    2:53.86  
     1:23.53  2:53.86                                                      
 32 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU             2:46.21    2:54.21  
     1:25.55  2:54.21                                                      
 33 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST              3:07.62    2:54.49  
     1:22.41  2:54.49                                                      
 34 Trevor Flynt              12 AAAA-ST              3:00.80    2:56.88  
     1:24.75  2:56.88                                                      
 35 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST              3:06.11    2:57.66  
     1:27.42  2:57.66                                                      
 36 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST              3:05.47    2:58.92  
     1:26.16  2:58.92                                                      
 37 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT               2:50.00    2:59.46  
     1:24.39  2:59.46                                                      
 38 Majd Boughaleb Hassani    11 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:01.95  
     1:31.20  3:01.95                                                      
 39 Sam Hooker                12 COR-NT               3:06.16    3:02.11  
     1:30.77  3:02.11                                                      
 40 Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT               3:22.23    3:03.76  
     1:31.11  3:03.76                                                      
 41 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT               3:05.89    3:10.38  
     1:35.59  3:10.38                                                      
 42 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:11.06  
     1:30.66  3:11.06                                                      
 43 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT               3:05.99    3:12.28  
 44 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT               3:08.99    3:24.64  
 45 Santiago Sarzo            12 AAAA-ST              3:51.13    3:25.89  
     1:41.17  3:25.89                                                      
 46 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST              3:35.94    3:28.69  
     1:42.31  3:28.69                                                      
 47 Sarvesh Uppiliyappan      12 AAAA-ST              5:15.60    4:13.94  
     2:03.65  4:13.94                                                      
 -- Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              2:44.89         DQ  
     1:14.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              4:55.02    4:46.06  
       32.80  1:10.55  1:47.24  2:24.23  2:59.58  3:36.29  4:11.50  4:46.06
  2 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              4:55.79    4:48.05  
       33.04  1:09.21  1:45.69  2:23.16  2:59.03  3:35.74  4:11.89  4:48.05
  3 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               4:57.72    4:57.84  
       33.06  1:10.14  1:48.30  2:27.13  3:05.68  3:44.05  4:21.80  4:57.84
  4 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              5:09.26    4:58.27  
       33.43  1:10.25  1:47.83  2:26.18  3:04.74  3:43.01  4:21.08  4:58.27
  5 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST              4:57.70    5:00.23  
       32.96  1:10.45  1:48.31  2:26.57  3:05.24  3:44.19  4:23.04  5:00.23
  6 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST              5:18.09    5:13.81  
       34.22  1:12.48  1:51.64  2:32.19  3:12.59  3:53.86  4:35.17  5:13.81
  7 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU              5:19.89    5:14.65  
       33.86  1:12.52  1:52.21  2:33.21  3:14.13  3:54.51  4:35.01  5:14.65
  8 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              5:24.79    5:31.87  
       36.41  1:16.97  1:59.00  2:42.96  3:25.67  4:09.28  4:51.39  5:31.87
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               5:04.96    4:53.49  
     1:10.38  2:24.93  3:41.00  4:53.49                                    
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              6:00.10    4:55.02  
     1:11.11  2:25.69  3:41.03  4:55.02                                    
  3 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              5:04.04    4:55.79  
     1:11.78  2:27.35  3:44.76  4:55.79                                    
  4 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST              5:01.20    4:57.70  
     1:09.58  2:25.40  3:42.86  4:57.70                                    
  5 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               5:02.82    4:57.72  
     1:11.80  2:28.96  3:44.78  4:57.72                                    
  6 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT               4:53.49    5:02.13  
     1:12.11  2:29.49  3:46.15  5:02.13                                    
  7 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              5:10.35    5:09.26  
     1:11.77  2:30.88  3:50.65  5:09.26                                    
  8 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST              6:07.17    5:18.09  
     1:14.33  2:34.80  3:57.26  5:18.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU              5:26.48    5:19.89  
     1:14.73  2:37.31  4:00.64  5:19.89                                    
 10 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              5:45.90    5:24.79  
     1:18.45  2:40.91  4:03.34  5:24.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST              5:38.41    5:28.55  
     1:17.71  2:41.93  4:06.64  5:28.55                                    
 12 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST              5:35.89    5:29.86  
     1:16.98  2:40.87  4:06.22  5:29.86                                    
 13 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST              5:48.01    5:31.78  
     1:19.37  2:43.84  4:08.88  5:31.78                                    
 14 Logan Jones               12 TFA-NT               6:07.92    5:34.17  
     1:17.83  2:43.21  4:10.27  5:34.17                                    
 15 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST              5:57.85    5:40.44  
     1:19.99  2:47.85  4:16.29  5:40.44                                    
 16 Liam Rosanes              12 SHAC-GU              6:34.09    5:40.77  
     1:20.83  2:49.16  4:20.02  5:40.77                                    
 17 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              5:43.90    5:41.11  
     1:21.48  2:48.93  4:16.35  5:41.11                                    
 18 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT               5:45.12    5:45.24  
     1:25.54  2:53.37  4:20.83  5:45.24                                    
 19 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU             5:45.40    6:00.09  
     1:24.75  2:57.45  4:29.87  6:00.09                                    
 20 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT               6:36.42    6:05.46  
     1:26.61  3:01.36  4:35.24  6:05.46                                    
 21 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT               6:14.86    6:09.27  
     1:26.21  3:01.64  4:36.82  6:09.27                                    
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU              20:43.65   20:01.90  
     1:15.08  2:34.02  3:54.08  5:14.18  6:34.41  7:54.71  9:14.22 10:34.76
    11:56.81 13:18.50 14:40.24 16:01.85 17:24.09 18:45.13 20:01.90         
  2 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST             21:15.19   20:11.02  
     1:17.11  2:35.99  3:56.00  5:16.63  6:36.79  7:57.39  9:17.06 10:40.38
    12:02.57 13:23.09 14:45.89 16:09.43 17:31.41 18:54.53 20:11.02         
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU                31.39      30.89  
  2 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT                 34.32      33.53  
  3 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 36.26      34.82  
  4 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST                36.44      35.43  
  5 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST                36.37      35.84  
  6 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST                37.15      36.37  
  7 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST                36.89      36.73  
  8 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST                37.03      36.92  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU                31.40      31.39  
  2 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT                 33.81      34.32  
  3 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 36.03      36.26  
  4 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST                35.59      36.37  
  5 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST                35.54      36.44  
  6 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST                36.54      36.89  
  7 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST                38.20      37.03  
  8 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST                36.63      37.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST                38.91     J37.15  
 10 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU                 37.79      37.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST                38.49      37.95  
 12 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT                 35.64      38.13  
 13 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT                 38.05      38.17  
 14 David Beaird              11 PAC-NT                 39.55      38.52  
 15 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT                 37.87      38.61  
 16 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST                39.48      38.81  
 17 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST                39.08      38.89  
 18 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST                37.41      38.91  
 19 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST                37.42      39.03  
 20 Reese Dodd                11 NTRO-ST                42.71      39.25  
 21 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU                 39.57      39.52  
 22 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST                43.64      40.15  
 23 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT                 38.61      40.22  
 24 Logan Jones               12 TFA-NT                 41.38      40.41  
 25 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST                39.47      40.61  
 26 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU                 42.89      41.14  
 27 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU                41.34      41.34  
 28 Greyson McLaughlin        12 NTRO-ST                39.64      41.35  
 29 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST                43.46      41.79  
 30 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST                40.85      41.98  
 31 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST                43.61      42.02  
 32 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST                50.81      42.12  
 33 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT                 42.25      42.16  
 34 Xander White              12 PAC-NT                 42.58      42.74  
 35 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST               41.49      42.88  
 36 Majd Boughaleb Hassani    11 NTRO-ST                44.03      43.29  
 37 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST                43.32      43.34  
 38 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST                44.65      43.59  
 39 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU               42.69      43.68  
 40 Cooper Greene             11 TFA-NT                 44.01      43.72  
 41 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST                41.94      43.74  
 42 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT                 44.86      43.80  
 43 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 56.79      44.16  
 44 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU                 41.17      44.43  
 45 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST                50.44      45.66  
 46 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT                 45.76      45.71  
 47 Henry Hammond             11 COM-WT                 43.25      46.02  
 48 Sam Hooker                12 COR-NT                 43.72      46.42  
 49 Trevor Flynt              12 AAAA-ST                45.90      46.50  
 50 Levi Cooper               12 BTA-GU                 48.55      46.85  
 51 Evan McFarlin             11 COM-WT                 45.58      47.14  
 52 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST                46.14      47.33  
 53 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST                47.13      47.36  
 54 Vincent Rabah             11 BTA-GU                 52.28      47.80  
 55 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT                 45.92      47.95  
 56 Lincoln Schulze           12 AAAA-ST                55.46      48.73  
 56 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST                50.83      48.73  
 58 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST                50.79      51.27  
 59 Lucas Teague              11 AAAA-ST                43.60      51.54  
 60 Rowen Achorn              12 COM-WT                 55.93      53.88  
 61 Santiago Sarzo            12 AAAA-ST                54.97      55.16  
 62 Sarvesh Uppiliyappan      12 AAAA-ST              1:02.80      55.32  
 63 Asher Huggins             11 AAAA-ST                51.33    1:02.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              1:09.85    1:08.72  
       33.29  1:08.72                                                      
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              1:12.36    1:10.66  
       34.46  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               1:14.83    1:13.41  
       36.00  1:13.41                                                      
  4 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT               1:16.56    1:15.37  
       36.95  1:15.37                                                      
  5 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              1:17.52    1:15.66  
       37.18  1:15.66                                                      
  6 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST              1:15.79    1:15.81  
       37.42  1:15.81                                                      
  7 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU              1:17.32    1:16.49  
       36.28  1:16.49                                                      
  8 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST              1:17.29    1:17.72  
       36.84  1:17.72                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              1:11.16    1:09.85  
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              1:13.99    1:12.36  
  3 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               1:14.25    1:14.83  
  4 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST              1:18.39    1:15.79  
  5 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT               1:38.08    1:16.56  
  6 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              1:17.96    1:16.67  
  7 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST              1:19.42    1:17.29  
  8 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU              1:21.40    1:17.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              1:20.01    1:17.52  
 10 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               1:14.32    1:18.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luke Schaefer             12 NTRO-ST              1:20.07    1:18.91  
 12 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST              1:25.73    1:19.01  
 13 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               1:17.98    1:19.29  
 14 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST              1:19.36    1:19.73  
 15 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               1:24.07    1:19.97  
 16 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT               1:20.01    1:20.00  
 17 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST              1:22.01    1:20.04  
 18 David Beaird              11 PAC-NT               1:23.86    1:20.59  
 18 Alex Chen                 12 NTRO-ST              1:18.74    1:20.59  
 20 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.33    1:21.02  
 21 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               1:21.76    1:21.11  
 22 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.88    1:21.42  
 23 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.95    1:21.80  
 24 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT               1:23.62    1:22.25  
 25 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST              1:23.40    1:23.29  
 26 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST              1:26.18    1:23.81  
 27 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST              1:25.30    1:23.84  
 28 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST              1:26.29    1:24.50  
 29 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT               1:34.20    1:24.73  
 30 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              1:32.47    1:25.79  
 31 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT               1:27.31    1:25.88  
 32 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              1:28.27    1:26.01  
 33 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST              1:26.89    1:26.10  
 34 Liam Rosanes              12 SHAC-GU              1:27.44    1:26.33  
 35 Logan Jones               12 TFA-NT               1:29.27    1:26.73  
 35 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT               1:31.24    1:26.73  
 37 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST              1:33.24    1:27.61  
 38 Greyson McLaughlin        12 NTRO-ST              1:25.31    1:27.75  
 39 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST              1:40.23    1:28.21  
 40 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU               1:27.49    1:28.56  
 41 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST             1:30.35    1:28.72  
 42 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU             1:31.03    1:30.62  
 43 Xander White              12 PAC-NT               1:30.40    1:30.63  
 44 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT               1:35.35    1:31.72  
 45 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT               1:35.72    1:32.85  
 45 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU               1:37.57    1:32.85  
 47 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST              1:42.42    1:33.32  
 48 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT               1:32.75    1:33.42  
 49 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST              1:35.08    1:34.23  
 50 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST              1:29.72    1:35.06  
 51 Cooper Greene             11 TFA-NT               1:39.81    1:35.57  
 52 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT               1:52.79    1:35.58  
 53 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST              1:39.42    1:35.61  
 54 Majd Boughaleb Hassani    11 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:35.83  
 55 Henry Hammond             11 COM-WT               1:36.21    1:36.71  
 56 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT               1:39.42    1:37.27  
 57 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST              1:47.04    1:38.58  
 58 Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT               1:38.30    1:40.52  
 59 Sam Hooker                12 COR-NT               1:38.31    1:41.84  
 60 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT               1:41.52    1:42.07  
 61 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST              1:48.28    1:42.33  
 62 Evan McFarlin             11 COM-WT               1:55.23    1:42.82  
 63 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT               1:48.81    1:45.03  
 64 Marcelo Akus              12 AAAA-ST              1:47.19    1:45.73  
 65 Vincent Rabah             11 BTA-GU               2:06.77    1:45.85  
 66 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST              1:51.16    1:46.29  
 67 Lincoln Schulze           12 AAAA-ST              1:59.73    1:49.51  
 68 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST              1:52.99    1:51.24  
 -- Asher Huggins             11 AAAA-ST              2:12.33         DQ  
 -- Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST              1:30.68         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              2:32.16    2:30.09  
       36.84  1:16.44  1:53.92  2:30.09                                    
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              2:34.49    2:30.24  
       35.64  1:14.27  1:53.51  2:30.24                                    
  3 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              2:34.13    2:33.57  
              1:15.89  1:55.05  2:33.57                                    
  4 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               2:38.30    2:39.65  
       38.46  1:19.87  2:00.06  2:39.65                                    
  5 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               2:41.03    2:40.13  
       38.85  1:20.26  2:01.44  2:40.13                                    
  6 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               2:40.23    2:41.30  
       37.85  1:18.56  2:01.21  2:41.30                                    
  7 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST              2:46.30    2:44.61  
       38.62  1:20.79  2:02.54  2:44.61                                    
  8 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              2:47.23    2:45.23  
       39.00  1:20.51  2:04.06  2:45.23                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              2:47.23    2:41.56  
     1:19.15  2:41.56                                                      
  2 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              2:47.23    2:42.35  
     1:18.61  2:42.35                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              2:35.61    2:32.16  
     1:15.68  2:32.16                                                      
  2 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              2:40.14    2:34.13  
     1:16.34  2:34.13                                                      
  3 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              2:50.26    2:34.49  
     1:16.88  2:34.49                                                      
  4 Hudson Phillips           12 TFA-NT               2:36.33    2:38.30  
     1:19.55  2:38.30                                                      
  5 Bret Hays                 12 BTA-GU               2:41.70    2:40.23  
     1:19.04  2:40.23                                                      
  6 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               2:42.38    2:41.03  
     1:20.47  2:41.03                                                      
  7 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST              2:49.92    2:46.30  
     1:22.07  2:46.30                                                      
  8 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              3:05.19    2:47.23  
     1:22.90  2:47.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              2:48.84   J2:47.23  
     1:21.75  2:47.23                                                      
 10 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST              2:49.90    2:48.80  
     1:23.88  2:48.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luke Schaefer             12 NTRO-ST              2:46.46    2:51.72  
     1:24.38  2:51.72                                                      
 12 Parker Kaiser             11 AAAA-ST              3:05.89    2:57.05  
     1:28.69  2:57.05                                                      
 13 Greyson McLaughlin        12 NTRO-ST              2:55.19    2:57.69  
     1:27.83  2:57.69                                                      
 14 Alex Chen                 12 NTRO-ST              3:02.74    2:57.73  
     1:29.39  2:57.73                                                      
 15 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              3:05.59    3:01.44  
     1:30.65  3:01.44                                                      
 16 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU               3:11.73    3:02.00  
     1:30.06  3:02.00                                                      
 17 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              3:02.39    3:02.35  
     1:32.29  3:02.35                                                      
 18 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU              3:15.14    3:04.95  
     1:30.21  3:04.95                                                      
 19 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              3:15.70    3:06.74  
     1:34.71  3:06.74                                                      
 20 Reese Dodd                11 NTRO-ST              3:05.19    3:09.75  
     1:34.97  3:09.75                                                      
 21 Aaron Newberry            11 UN-07-GU             3:09.30    3:12.99  
     1:35.83  3:12.99                                                      
 22 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:29.53  
     1:44.84  3:29.53                                                      
 23 Lincoln Schulze           12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:41.89  
     1:50.50  3:41.89                                                      
 24 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:43.23  
     1:50.49  3:43.23                                                      
 25 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:50.13  
     1:54.31  3:50.13                                                      
 26 Santiago Sarzo            12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    4:25.08  
     2:13.58  4:25.08                                                      
 -- Cooper Greene             11 TFA-NT                    NT         DQ  
     1:45.18       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU                37.30      36.31  
  2 Noah So                   12 COR-NT                 38.16      36.40  
  3 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST                36.91      36.60  
  4 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST                39.46      37.43  
  5 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST                40.40      40.14  
  6 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU                 41.60      40.30  
  7 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU                 41.25      40.49  
  8 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU                41.90      41.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST                39.03      36.91  
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU                37.07      37.30  
  3 Noah So                   12 COR-NT                 38.86      38.16  
  4 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST                37.90      39.46  
  5 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST                40.28      40.40  
  6 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU                 40.03      41.25  
  7 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU                 41.91      41.60  
  8 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU                43.31      41.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST                43.00      42.93  
 10 Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST                45.58      42.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST                44.95      43.09  
 12 David Beaird              11 PAC-NT                 43.80      43.18  
 13 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST                44.08      43.28  
 14 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST                44.55      43.63  
 15 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST                43.86      44.03  
 16 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT                 45.21      44.08  
 17 Liam Rosanes              12 SHAC-GU                44.77      44.50  
 18 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT                 46.74      44.99  
 19 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT                 44.58      45.26  
 19 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST                44.88      45.26  
 21 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST                44.22      45.33  
 22 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST                49.43      45.91  
 23 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST                47.14      45.96  
 24 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT                 43.22      46.67  
 25 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU                 47.51      47.21  
 26 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT                 48.00      47.91  
 27 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST                48.82      47.93  
 28 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 45.82      48.41  
 29 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU                 46.95      48.51  
 30 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST                53.00      49.26  
 31 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST                54.27      49.37  
 32 Trevor Flynt              12 AAAA-ST                48.31      51.89  
 33 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST               51.52      52.15  
 34 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST                52.81      52.48  
 35 Marcelo Akus              12 AAAA-ST                51.18      52.77  
 36 Henry Hammond             11 COM-WT                 51.88      52.99  
 37 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT                 53.59      53.17  
 38 Majd Boughaleb Hassani    11 NTRO-ST                54.52      53.56  
 39 Sam Hooker                12 COR-NT                 52.40      53.92  
 40 Xander White              12 PAC-NT                 54.67      54.50  
 41 Vincent Rabah             11 BTA-GU                 56.24      58.79  
 42 Rowen Achorn              12 COM-WT               1:00.59    1:00.39  
 43 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST                59.32    1:00.74  
 44 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT               1:02.45    1:01.07  
 45 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 57.45    1:02.09  
 46 Evan McFarlin             11 COM-WT               1:04.86    1:07.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               1:21.28    1:24.12  
       39.86  1:24.12                                                      
  2 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               1:28.14    1:26.13  
       41.20  1:26.13                                                      
  3 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU               1:31.04    1:29.04  
       42.36  1:29.04                                                      
  4 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST              1:29.61    1:29.82  
       42.69  1:29.82                                                      
  5 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               1:29.95    1:30.08  
       42.60  1:30.08                                                      
  6 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT               1:28.42    1:30.18  
       42.81  1:30.18                                                      
  7 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU              1:32.54    1:31.27  
       42.94  1:31.27                                                      
 -- Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              1:29.07         DQ  
       41.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               1:22.27    1:21.28  
  2 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               1:28.33    1:28.14  
  3 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT               1:28.71    1:28.42  
  4 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              1:28.28    1:29.07  
  5 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST              1:31.98    1:29.61  
  6 Jaxon Major               12 BTA-GU               1:30.67    1:29.95  
  7 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU               1:31.00    1:31.04  
  8 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU              1:35.02    1:32.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST              1:36.21    1:32.69  
 10 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST              1:34.36    1:33.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST              1:39.57    1:36.13  
 12 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST              1:39.84    1:36.69  
 13 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST              1:35.91    1:36.76  
 14 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT               1:39.79    1:37.91  
 15 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT               1:37.68    1:39.99  
 16 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT               1:40.88    1:41.20  
 17 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.06    1:41.40  
 18 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              1:50.70    1:42.39  
 19 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST              1:47.82    1:43.09  
 20 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU               1:46.45    1:46.48  
 21 Raj Isiguzo               12 AAAA-ST              1:51.61    1:47.84  
 22 Marcelo Akus              12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:53.20  
 23 Majd Boughaleb Hassani    11 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:53.43  
 24 Xander White              12 PAC-NT               1:53.69    1:57.73  
 25 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST              2:10.73    2:04.54  
 26 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST              2:22.96    2:23.95  
 -- Rowen Achorn              12 COM-WT               2:27.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST              2:54.45    2:51.41  
       38.01  1:21.62  2:06.44  2:51.41                                    
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              2:56.91    2:52.30  
       39.93  1:24.31  2:09.21  2:52.30                                    
  3 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               2:53.74    2:52.55  
       39.73  1:24.61  2:08.41  2:52.55                                    
  4 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               3:07.27    3:06.82  
       43.43  1:31.07  2:19.18  3:06.82                                    
  5 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              3:08.93    3:07.39  
       43.73  1:30.11  2:19.81  3:07.39                                    
  6 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST              3:08.81    3:10.83  
       44.66  1:33.94  2:22.75  3:10.83                                    
  7 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              3:12.32    3:13.60  
       45.08  1:35.39  2:25.81  3:13.60                                    
 -- Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              3:05.13         DQ  
       44.13  1:32.72  2:20.01       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               2:54.93    2:53.74  
     1:24.67  2:53.74                                                      
  2 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST              3:03.32    2:54.45  
     1:23.36  2:54.45                                                      
  3 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              2:58.40    2:56.91  
     1:25.93  2:56.91                                                      
  4 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              3:11.95    3:05.13  
     1:31.47  3:05.13                                                      
  5 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              3:12.01    3:05.88  
     1:28.14  3:05.88                                                      
  6 Ryan Chandler             12 COM-WT               3:23.57    3:07.27  
     1:31.61  3:07.27                                                      
  7 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST              3:17.86    3:08.81  
     1:32.24  3:08.81                                                      
  8 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              3:14.30    3:08.93  
     1:32.94  3:08.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              4:25.98    3:12.32  
     1:33.25  3:12.32                                                      
 10 David Beaird              11 PAC-NT               3:38.00    3:14.28  
     1:35.56  3:14.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST              3:26.32    3:14.57  
     1:33.84  3:14.57                                                      
 12 Ethan Qiu                 11 SHAC-GU              3:28.90    3:15.85  
     1:35.75  3:15.85                                                      
 13 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST              3:23.57    3:16.56  
     1:37.18  3:16.56                                                      
 14 Grant Owens               11 TFA-NT               3:34.76    3:25.64  
     1:40.53  3:25.64                                                      
 15 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST              3:47.59    3:28.34  
     1:40.50  3:28.34                                                      
 16 Jadon Davis               12 AAAA-ST              3:41.20    3:29.02  
     1:43.72  3:29.02                                                      
 17 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT               3:48.46    3:29.04  
     1:41.13  3:29.04                                                      
 18 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST              3:53.39    3:30.53  
     1:42.56  3:30.53                                                      
 19 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT               3:24.45    3:32.53  
     1:46.71  3:32.53                                                      
 20 Reese Dodd                11 NTRO-ST              3:44.69    3:39.55  
     1:44.60  3:39.55                                                      
 21 Ford Major                11 BTA-GU               4:05.58    3:49.39  
     1:49.55  3:49.39                                                      
 22 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              4:30.00    3:51.57  
     1:56.15  3:51.57                                                      
 23 Jeremy Garcia             12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:59.44  
     1:57.75  3:59.44                                                      
 24 Xander White              12 PAC-NT                    NT    4:08.17  
     1:57.68  4:08.17                                                      
 25 Lincoln Schulze           12 AAAA-ST              4:10.00    4:11.68  
     2:03.79  4:11.68                                                      
 26 Bryant Bichon             12 AAAA-ST              5:10.90    4:16.91  
     2:03.83  4:16.91                                                      
 27 Sarvesh Uppiliyappan      12 AAAA-ST              4:01.01    4:19.85  
     2:03.64  4:19.85                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST                29.55      29.66  
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU                31.53      30.75  
  3 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST                31.65      31.10  
  4 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST                31.85      31.56  
  5 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST                32.45      32.23  
  6 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT                 33.07      32.80  
  7 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT                 33.53      32.97  
  8 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 33.53      33.86  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST                31.76      29.55  
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU                32.19      31.53  
  3 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST                32.35      31.65  
  4 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST                32.72      31.85  
  5 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST                34.11      32.45  
  6 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT                 33.05      33.07  
  7 Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT                 33.41      33.53  
  7 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT                 33.81      33.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST                33.76      33.71  
 10 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU                 34.33      34.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST                33.59      34.52  
 12 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST                33.61      34.63  
 13 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST                33.64      34.64  
 14 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST                35.24      34.83  
 15 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST                35.75      35.08  
 16 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST                34.51      35.13  
 17 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT                 35.43      35.20  
 18 Asher Lacy                12 AAAA-ST                36.23      35.37  
 19 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST                35.19      35.76  
 20 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST                34.85      35.92  
 21 Evan Kitchen              12 AAAA-ST                36.44      36.42  
 22 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST                38.43      37.06  
 23 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT                 38.59      37.09  
 24 Aarez Funaro              12 NTRO-ST                38.19      38.08  
 25 Liam Wenglar              12 NTRO-ST                41.15      38.12  
 26 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST                44.06      38.74  
 27 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST                39.31      40.26  
 28 Nate Reeves               12 AAAA-ST                43.09      40.33  
 29 Cole Lozinsky             11 BTA-GU                 42.67      40.69  
 30 Angel Cerritos            11 AAAA-ST                39.94      41.12  
 31 Reese Dodd                11 NTRO-ST                43.70      41.28  
 32 Hayden Gloier             11 TFA-NT                 39.96      42.46  
 33 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST                43.79      42.71  
 34 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT                 50.44      42.94  
 35 Henry Hammond             11 COM-WT                 43.16      43.56  
 36 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST                43.12      44.80  
 37 Braylon Harris            12 COM-WT                 43.65      46.42  
 38 Levi Cooper               12 BTA-GU                 54.26      47.37  
 39 Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT                 47.12      49.05  
 40 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT                 53.19      49.92  
 41 Vincent Rabah             11 BTA-GU                 55.06      52.27  
 42 Santiago Sarzo            12 AAAA-ST                52.35      52.49  
 43 Tomas Gomez               11 NTRO-ST                52.54      53.97  
 44 Rowen Achorn              12 COM-WT               1:06.96      59.45  
 45 Eli Robles                11 AAAA-ST                56.88    1:01.44  
 46 Evan McFarlin             11 COM-WT                 57.66    1:01.94  
 47 Sarvesh Uppiliyappan      12 AAAA-ST              1:07.01    1:15.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              1:07.66    1:05.78  
       30.94  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              1:08.83    1:07.95  
       31.61  1:07.95                                                      
  3 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              1:11.27    1:08.78  
       33.02  1:08.78                                                      
  4 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              1:10.89    1:10.23  
       33.67  1:10.23                                                      
  5 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST              1:13.84    1:11.95  
       33.59  1:11.95                                                      
  6 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              1:13.58    1:12.73  
       33.19  1:12.73                                                      
  7 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:12.93  
       34.90  1:12.93                                                      
  8 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              1:16.38    1:14.48  
       34.22  1:14.48                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              1:07.77    1:07.66  
  2 Jack Maddan               12 DADS-GU              1:08.36    1:08.83  
  3 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              1:11.37    1:10.89  
  4 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              1:15.23    1:11.27  
  5 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              1:26.87    1:13.58  
  6 Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST              1:12.98    1:13.84  
  7 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST              1:24.33    1:15.04  
  8 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              1:16.17    1:16.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlando Waters            12 COM-WT               1:16.25    1:16.81  
 10 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU               1:15.06    1:17.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST              1:20.98    1:19.28  
 12 David Caldera             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.72    1:19.91  
 13 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT               1:19.04    1:20.02  
 14 David Beaird              11 PAC-NT               1:23.64    1:20.96  
 15 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              1:24.19    1:21.46  
 16 Colton Hasson             11 NTRO-ST              1:22.08    1:22.71  
 17 Kyan Nguyen               12 NTRO-ST              1:23.05    1:22.90  
 18 Ethan Altermatt           12 AAAA-ST              1:21.88    1:23.61  
 19 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              1:25.34    1:23.68  
 20 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST              1:25.84    1:24.42  
 21 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT               1:19.08    1:25.51  
 22 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT               1:38.59    1:27.92  
 23 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT               1:33.87    1:33.13  
 24 Oliver Ozanus             12 NTRO-ST              1:35.71    1:33.66  
 25 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST              1:35.80    1:33.96  
 26 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              1:40.25    1:37.68  
 27 Sam Hooker                12 COR-NT               1:42.52    1:46.16  
 28 Knoxx Hunter              12 COM-WT               1:48.19    1:48.94  
 29 Moses Fuentes             11 COM-WT               1:45.44    1:49.61  
 30 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT               1:52.80    2:03.22  
 -- Noah So                   12 COR-NT               1:19.74         DQ  
 -- Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT               1:58.59         DQ  
 -- Dynamite Kruppi           11 COM-WT               1:31.80         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              2:34.13    2:30.21  
       32.29  1:10.43  1:50.23  2:30.21                                    
  2 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              2:35.82    2:35.18  
       33.58  1:14.03  1:54.34  2:35.18                                    
  3 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              2:45.36    2:40.66  
       34.65  1:15.02  1:57.57  2:40.66                                    
  4 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT               2:55.46    2:53.66  
       36.98  1:21.25  2:07.84  2:53.66                                    
  5 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST              3:12.19    3:06.37  
       39.09  1:29.92  2:19.09  3:06.37                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              2:36.00    2:34.13  
     1:15.77  2:34.13                                                      
  2 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              2:45.47    2:35.82  
     1:14.93  2:35.82                                                      
  3 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              2:51.01    2:45.36  
     1:15.60  2:45.36                                                      
  4 Gavin Liberi              12 COR-NT               2:48.70    2:55.46  
     1:23.06  2:55.46                                                      
  5 Boden Duncan              11 AAAA-ST              3:12.00    3:12.19  
     1:28.87  3:12.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              2:38.28    2:26.14  
       30.83  1:08.33  1:52.43  2:26.14                                    
  2 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              2:39.24    2:31.82  
       33.29  1:10.83  1:58.75  2:31.82                                    
  3 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              2:40.84    2:39.01  
       33.10  1:13.92  2:02.51  2:39.01                                    
  4 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              2:40.79    2:39.11  
       34.06  1:10.82  2:07.09  2:39.11                                    
  5 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              2:43.94    2:40.38  
       34.90  1:17.43  2:04.80  2:40.38                                    
  6 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               2:38.84    2:42.00  
       33.57  1:17.99  2:02.30  2:42.00                                    
  7 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              2:41.53    2:43.12  
       35.25  1:17.27  2:07.43  2:43.12                                    
  8 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU               2:49.05    2:48.18  
       35.32  1:21.47  2:09.94  2:48.18                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobur Jakhangirov         12 NTRO-ST              2:33.06    2:38.28  
     1:15.78  2:38.28                                                      
  2 Noah So                   12 COR-NT               2:48.69    2:38.84  
     1:16.72  2:38.84                                                      
  3 Alexander Thomas          11 DADS-GU              2:54.68    2:39.24  
     1:13.52  2:39.24                                                      
  4 Matthew Itkins            12 DADS-GU              3:05.97    2:40.79  
     1:14.34  2:40.79                                                      
  5 Marcus Fong               12 NTRO-ST              2:43.36    2:40.84  
     1:14.08  2:40.84                                                      
  6 Graceson Ognoskie         12 NTRO-ST              2:43.46    2:41.53  
     1:16.59  2:41.53                                                      
  7 Asher Chang               12 NTRO-ST              2:44.85    2:43.94  
     1:18.08  2:43.94                                                      
  8 Josiah Ochoa              12 BTA-GU               3:00.05    2:49.05  
     1:21.40  2:49.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST              2:58.62    2:50.03  
     1:20.06  2:50.03                                                      
 10 Jareth Cantu              12 AAAA-ST              2:56.51    2:51.36  
     1:26.81  2:51.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luke Efimov               12 AAAA-ST              2:59.62    2:52.50  
     1:19.45  2:52.50                                                      
 12 Kellen Condron            11 NTRO-ST              2:54.29    2:53.76  
     1:22.53  2:53.76                                                      
 13 Justin Garagiola          12 TFA-NT               2:58.83    2:54.12  
     1:21.99  2:54.12                                                      
 13 Aaron Locker              12 COR-NT               3:00.40    2:54.12  
     1:20.57  2:54.12                                                      
 15 Clark Capps               12 AAAA-ST              2:56.27    2:54.89  
     1:22.36  2:54.89                                                      
 16 Jordan Nguyen             11 SHAC-GU              3:02.59    2:55.43  
     1:21.06  2:55.43                                                      
 17 Brian Reid Duran          12 PAC-NT               3:09.00    2:56.13  
     1:24.16  2:56.13                                                      
 18 Dylan Phan                11 NTRO-ST              2:58.58    2:59.95  
     1:29.00  2:59.95                                                      
 19 Cameron Mehta             12 COR-NT               3:02.42    3:02.00  
     1:27.86  3:02.00                                                      
 20 Logan Shaffner            12 COR-NT               3:03.23    3:03.21  
     1:27.23  3:03.21                                                      
 21 Liam Rosanes              12 SHAC-GU              3:21.35    3:03.31  
     1:28.96  3:03.31                                                      
 22 Eli Shook                 11 COM-WT               3:05.74    3:03.42  
     1:26.85  3:03.42                                                      
 23 Bryan Xu                  12 AAAA-ST              3:09.32    3:04.97  
     1:31.19  3:04.97                                                      
 24 Joshua Hwang              11 NTRO-ST              3:11.25    3:07.22  
     1:27.16  3:07.22                                                      
 25 Clark Brooks              11 AAAA-ST              3:22.65    3:07.36  
     1:29.52  3:07.36                                                      
 26 Samy Dessouky             11 AAAA-ST              3:09.84    3:08.92  
     1:30.93  3:08.92                                                      
 27 Austin Tregeagle          11 UN-01-ST             3:15.94    3:14.42  
     1:33.85  3:14.42                                                      
 28 Majd Boughaleb Hassani    11 NTRO-ST              3:45.00    3:30.43  
     1:46.60  3:30.43                                                      
 29 Marcelo Akus              12 AAAA-ST              3:27.55    3:34.68  
     1:43.60  3:34.68                                                      
 30 Lincoln Schulze           12 AAAA-ST              3:47.57    3:35.85  
     1:45.53  3:35.85                                                      
 31 Jonathan Fuentes          11 COM-WT               4:10.36    3:45.62  
     1:45.23  3:45.62                                                      
 32 Bryce Murrow              12 COM-WT               4:27.89    3:49.77  
     1:48.64  3:49.77                                                      
 33 Logan Hutchinson          11 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    4:04.52  
     1:56.74  4:04.52                                                      
 -- Elijah Kang               12 NTRO-ST              2:45.58         DQ  
     1:16.83       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              5:30.17    5:37.19  
       35.08  1:16.24  2:03.13  2:48.15  3:36.64  4:25.76  5:03.14  5:37.19
  2 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              5:59.01    6:03.78  
       40.60  1:26.73  2:12.62  2:56.93  3:49.91  4:42.22  5:24.33  6:03.78
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tavern Clarno             12 AAAA-ST              6:08.01    5:30.17  
     1:15.99  2:44.82  4:19.12  5:30.17                                    
  2 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST              6:39.19    5:59.01  
     1:24.78  2:53.41  4:40.91  5:59.01                                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jonathan Todd             12 NTRO-ST                37.15      35.37  
  2 JT Alisangco              12 AAAA-ST                37.15      35.55  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST                26.51      25.52  
  2 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST                26.57      25.56  
  3 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU                26.81      26.06  
  4 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW                26.22      26.09  
  5 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT                 27.22      26.32  
  6 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST                26.74      26.45  
  7 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT                 27.31      26.85  
  8 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT                 27.23      27.09  
B - Final
  9 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST                27.45      26.29  
 10 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU                27.55      27.06  
 11 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST                27.34      27.08  
 12 Tino Ly                   14 NTRO-ST                27.52      27.19  
 13 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST                27.46      27.27  
 14 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU                27.69      27.82  
 15 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT                 27.63      27.97  
 -- Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST                27.53         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW                26.29      26.22  
  2 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST                26.45      26.46  
  3 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST                25.90      26.51  
  4 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST                26.42      26.57  
  5 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST                27.12      26.74  
  6 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU                27.14      26.81  
  7 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT                 26.98      27.22  
  8 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT                 27.37      27.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT                 27.93      27.31  
 10 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST                27.90      27.34  
 11 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST                26.80      27.45  
 12 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST                26.94      27.46  
 13 Tino Ly                   14 NTRO-ST                30.72      27.52  
 14 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST                28.18      27.53  
 15 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU                29.22      27.55  
 16 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT                 27.88      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU                28.51      27.69  
 18 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT                 27.41      27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT                 28.25      27.84  
 20 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU                 29.28      28.12  
 21 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST                28.14      28.18  
 22 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU                28.58      28.30  
 23 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU                29.01      28.46  
 24 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT                 28.95      28.51  
 25 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT                 30.39      28.61  
 26 Shane Gorokhovsky         14 TFA-NT                 28.57      28.63  
 27 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST                28.64      28.72  
 28 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 29.20      28.79  
 29 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST                29.84      28.85  
 30 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT                 28.95      28.92  
 31 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST                29.06      28.93  
 32 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU                29.67      28.94  
 33 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU                31.69      29.00  
 34 Chris de Vries            13 AAAA-ST                28.29      29.22  
 35 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST                29.95      29.26  
 36 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU                29.20      29.33  
 37 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT                 27.76      29.45  
 38 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU                29.95      29.48  
 39 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST                30.78      29.51  
 40 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST                29.26      29.54  
 41 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT                 29.57      29.64  
 42 Jimmy Piper IV            13 AAAA-ST                29.55      29.67  
 43 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 29.79      29.73  
 44 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST                29.29      29.74  
 45 Liam Jiang                13 AAAA-ST                30.06      29.76  
 46 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 29.75      29.87  
 47 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT                 29.67      30.02  
 48 Rayyan Boughaleb Hassani  13 NTRO-ST                30.99      30.05  
 49 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST                31.26      30.15  
 50 Daniel Alpatov            14 NTRO-ST                31.74      30.17  
 51 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST                30.83      30.67  
 52 Lucas Sanchez             13 NTRO-ST                29.96      30.71  
 53 Zach Bradford             14 AAAA-ST                32.15      31.43  
 54 Quincy Jordan             13 AAAA-ST                32.06      31.44  
 55 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU                32.53      31.60  
 56 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT                 32.69      31.61  
 57 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT                 33.97      31.90  
 58 Kanyon Michaelis          13 COR-NT                 33.19      32.08  
 59 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST                32.11      32.77  
 60 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT                 32.85      32.97  
 61 Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT                 35.32      33.46  
 62 Tristan Monaco            13 PAC-NT                 35.08      33.65  
 63 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT                 33.31      33.67  
 64 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT                 34.08      33.78  
 65 Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT                 34.46      34.47  
 66 Jack Parsons              14 AAAA-ST                37.99      34.58  
 67 Robert Lugo Avila         14 AAAA-ST                35.50      34.60  
 68 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT                 36.78      35.16  
 69 Ryan Yan                  14 AAAA-ST                35.75      35.63  
 70 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT                 43.04      36.54  
 71 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT                 36.46      37.30  
 72 Collin Willeford          14 AAAA-ST                38.69      39.37  
 73 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT                 38.61      40.76  
 -- Truman Moore              13 COM-WT                 29.76         DQ  
 -- Dylan Faux                14 AAAA-ST                30.46         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST                57.34      55.56  
       26.86    55.56                                                      
  2 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU                56.35      55.60  
       26.88    55.60                                                      
  3 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST                57.51      55.88  
       27.23    55.88                                                      
  4 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW                56.10      55.96  
       26.66    55.96                                                      
  5 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU                57.00      56.62  
       27.33    56.62                                                      
  6 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU                57.91      56.78  
       27.09    56.78                                                      
  7 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST                56.43      57.29  
       27.08    57.29                                                      
  8 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST                57.23      57.70  
       27.82    57.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST                58.01      56.12  
       27.18    56.12                                                      
 10 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST                59.83      59.08  
       28.82    59.08                                                      
 11 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             1:00.36      59.21  
       28.83    59.21                                                      
 12 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT                 59.32      59.60  
       28.40    59.60                                                      
 13 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               1:00.81      59.85  
       28.48    59.85                                                      
 14 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST                59.70    1:00.72  
       29.07  1:00.72                                                      
 15 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT               1:00.80    1:00.99  
       29.34  1:00.99                                                      
 16 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST                59.79    1:01.49  
       29.48  1:01.49                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW                56.65      56.10  
  2 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU                56.52      56.35  
  3 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST                56.78      56.43  
  4 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              1:00.61      57.00  
  5 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST                58.57      57.23  
  6 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST                58.75      57.34  
  7 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST                58.59      57.51  
  8 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              1:05.85      57.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST                59.42      58.01  
 10 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT                 58.30      59.32  
 11 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              1:02.69      59.70  
 12 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST                59.68      59.79  
 13 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST                59.38      59.83  
 14 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU               59.60    1:00.36  
 15 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT               1:00.99    1:00.80  
 16 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               1:00.52    1:00.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST                58.55    1:00.84  
 18 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT               1:02.19    1:00.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              1:03.40    1:01.02  
 20 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              1:02.00    1:01.22  
 21 Siyu Lu                   14 AAAA-ST              1:02.41    1:01.37  
 22 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               1:01.88    1:01.47  
 23 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              1:02.32    1:01.51  
 24 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              1:05.83    1:01.62  
 25 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT               1:03.93    1:01.97  
 26 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU              1:05.59    1:01.99  
 27 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              1:03.30    1:02.19  
 28 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              1:08.00    1:02.24  
 29 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST              1:03.94    1:02.61  
 30 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              1:05.00    1:02.62  
 31 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               1:03.45    1:03.07  
 32 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              1:05.27    1:03.33  
 33 Shane Gorokhovsky         14 TFA-NT               1:02.01    1:03.54  
 34 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              1:01.85    1:03.65  
 34 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU               1:04.64    1:03.65  
 36 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU              1:09.34    1:03.73  
 37 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              1:06.36    1:04.11  
 38 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.25    1:04.25  
 39 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               1:07.94    1:04.49  
 40 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               1:05.54    1:04.86  
 41 Jimmy Piper IV            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:04.90  
 42 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              1:05.39    1:05.03  
 43 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              1:05.38    1:05.07  
 43 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT               1:05.07    1:05.07  
 45 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST              1:05.42    1:05.17  
 46 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               1:04.93    1:05.41  
 47 James Wade                14 COM-WT               1:04.95    1:05.58  
 48 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT               1:06.11    1:05.69  
 49 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.92    1:05.72  
 50 Ryan Pham                 14 COR-NT               1:06.56    1:05.88  
 51 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.10    1:05.95  
 52 Dylan Faux                14 AAAA-ST              1:06.57    1:06.08  
 53 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST              1:05.05    1:06.26  
 54 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT               1:04.64    1:06.42  
 55 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST              1:07.61    1:06.53  
 56 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT               1:06.38    1:06.66  
 57 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW              1:13.05    1:06.86  
 58 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               1:08.01    1:07.08  
 59 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               1:11.75    1:09.67  
 60 Lucas Sanchez             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.13    1:09.70  
 61 Quincy Jordan             13 AAAA-ST              1:15.01    1:10.26  
 62 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT               1:11.77    1:11.62  
 63 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:11.78  
 64 Cass Hogue                14 AAAA-ST              1:15.25    1:12.03  
 65 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU              1:14.37    1:12.50  
 66 Daniel Iorgulescu         14 NTRO-ST              1:14.05    1:12.59  
 66 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.76    1:12.59  
 68 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT               1:17.48    1:13.28  
 69 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT               1:10.96    1:13.68  
 70 Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT               1:15.16    1:14.98  
 71 Alex Martinez             13 AAAA-ST              1:20.19    1:15.42  
 72 Braden Ober               13 AAAA-ST              1:15.26    1:15.49  
 73 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT               1:20.61    1:20.87  
 74 Jack Parsons              14 AAAA-ST              1:26.88    1:20.97  
 75 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT               1:25.30    1:22.05  
 76 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT               1:25.27    1:22.90  
 77 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT               1:38.40    1:23.36  
 78 Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT               1:26.30    1:23.50  
 79 Braxton Duncan            13 AAAA-ST              1:31.83    1:28.84  
 80 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT               1:33.06    1:34.34  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              1:59.86    2:00.12  
       27.60    58.15  1:29.44  2:00.12                                    
  2 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              2:07.17    2:00.88  
       27.04    57.48  1:29.20  2:00.88                                    
  3 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              2:02.33    2:03.12  
       27.93    58.88  1:30.90  2:03.12                                    
  4 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU              2:07.15    2:04.70  
       27.77    58.74  1:31.52  2:04.70                                    
  5 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               2:07.08    2:05.68  
       29.02  1:00.40  1:32.75  2:05.68                                    
  6 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              2:06.98    2:06.90  
       28.29  1:00.69  1:33.99  2:06.90                                    
  7 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:05.21    2:07.88  
       28.31    59.78  1:33.58  2:07.88                                    
  8 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               2:07.44    2:08.04  
       28.56  1:00.84  1:34.21  2:08.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              2:10.03    2:04.48  
       28.73  1:01.27  1:32.72  2:04.48                                    
 10 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              2:09.34    2:05.75  
       28.78  1:00.70  1:33.52  2:05.75                                    
 11 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              2:09.50    2:06.25  
       29.57  1:01.31  1:33.77  2:06.25                                    
 12 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             2:09.73    2:07.27  
       29.15  1:01.19  1:34.35  2:07.27                                    
 13 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              2:11.24    2:11.95  
       30.43  1:04.28  1:39.43  2:11.95                                    
 14 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              2:12.51    2:12.00  
       31.04  1:05.84  1:39.79  2:12.00                                    
 15 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:13.49    2:13.37  
       29.92  1:03.72  1:39.27  2:13.37                                    
 16 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               2:11.96    2:15.44  
       29.56  1:03.42  1:39.27  2:15.44                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              2:02.49    1:59.86  
       57.64  1:59.86                                                      
  2 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              2:05.00    2:02.33  
       59.02  2:02.33                                                      
  3 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:05.28    2:05.21  
     1:00.25  2:05.21                                                      
  4 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              2:09.21    2:06.98  
     1:02.42  2:06.98                                                      
  5 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               2:05.13    2:07.08  
     1:01.26  2:07.08                                                      
  6 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU              2:05.23    2:07.15  
     1:00.94  2:07.15                                                      
  7 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              2:06.90    2:07.17  
     1:01.73  2:07.17                                                      
  8 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               2:07.39    2:07.44  
     1:00.64  2:07.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              2:15.82    2:09.34  
     1:02.44  2:09.34                                                      
 10 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              2:08.46    2:09.50  
     1:01.96  2:09.50                                                      
 11 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             2:08.12    2:09.73  
     1:01.57  2:09.73                                                      
 12 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              2:06.05    2:10.03  
     1:02.48  2:10.03                                                      
 13 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              2:20.87    2:11.24  
     1:03.73  2:11.24                                                      
 14 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               2:14.31    2:11.96  
     1:03.44  2:11.96                                                      
 15 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              2:13.19    2:12.51  
     1:05.08  2:12.51                                                      
 16 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:13.31    2:13.49  
     1:04.31  2:13.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               2:14.31    2:13.81  
     1:05.03  2:13.81                                                      
 18 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST              2:16.53    2:13.91  
     1:05.22  2:13.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              2:19.32    2:14.14  
     1:04.88  2:14.14                                                      
 20 Siyu Lu                   14 AAAA-ST              2:18.36    2:14.34  
     1:05.45  2:14.34                                                      
 21 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              2:18.81    2:14.49  
     1:05.22  2:14.49                                                      
 22 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               2:16.51    2:15.06  
     1:05.50  2:15.06                                                      
 23 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               2:16.03    2:15.41  
     1:05.69  2:15.41                                                      
 24 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               2:20.24    2:16.16  
     1:06.36  2:16.16                                                      
 25 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU              2:20.03    2:16.17  
     1:05.97  2:16.17                                                      
 26 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              2:28.40    2:16.29  
     1:06.03  2:16.29                                                      
 27 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT               2:23.71    2:16.54  
     1:05.71  2:16.54                                                      
 28 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              2:18.92    2:16.58  
     1:06.39  2:16.58                                                      
 29 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              2:27.58    2:16.68  
     1:06.54  2:16.68                                                      
 30 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              2:24.22    2:17.31  
     1:06.75  2:17.31                                                      
 31 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              2:18.41    2:17.51  
     1:07.63  2:17.51                                                      
 32 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT               2:16.10    2:17.79  
     1:06.76  2:17.79                                                      
 33 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT               2:18.49    2:18.87  
     1:07.70  2:18.87                                                      
 34 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST              2:22.97    2:19.01  
     1:06.65  2:19.01                                                      
 35 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST              2:20.97    2:19.22  
     1:07.42  2:19.22                                                      
 36 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU              2:25.37    2:19.40  
     1:08.35  2:19.40                                                      
 37 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              2:24.48    2:19.90  
     1:07.01  2:19.90                                                      
 38 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              2:24.75    2:19.95  
     1:07.04  2:19.95                                                      
 39 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST              2:17.42    2:21.08  
     1:07.10  2:21.08                                                      
 40 Cayden Culli              14 AAAA-ST              2:25.01    2:21.64  
     1:07.77  2:21.64                                                      
 41 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              2:21.65    2:22.36  
     1:09.22  2:22.36                                                      
 42 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              2:21.71    2:22.47  
     1:08.93  2:22.47                                                      
 43 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST              2:25.24    2:22.57  
     1:09.82  2:22.57                                                      
 44 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               2:23.25    2:22.75  
     1:08.35  2:22.75                                                      
 45 Shane Gorokhovsky         14 TFA-NT               2:17.25    2:22.84  
     1:07.99  2:22.84                                                      
 46 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU              2:33.81    2:22.87  
     1:08.83  2:22.87                                                      
 47 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST              2:23.46    2:24.03  
     1:10.11  2:24.03                                                      
 48 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              2:26.91    2:24.17  
     1:10.52  2:24.17                                                      
 49 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               2:26.87    2:24.75  
     1:11.73  2:24.75                                                      
 50 Rayyan Boughaleb Hassani  13 NTRO-ST              2:25.24    2:24.95  
     1:10.25  2:24.95                                                      
 51 Daniel Alpatov            14 NTRO-ST              2:29.99    2:25.12  
     1:09.80  2:25.12                                                      
 52 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT               2:25.76    2:25.80  
     1:10.06  2:25.80                                                      
 53 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST              2:30.11    2:26.05  
     1:12.64  2:26.05                                                      
 54 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               2:36.04    2:26.40  
     1:08.41  2:26.40                                                      
 55 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               2:30.61    2:27.69  
     1:12.50  2:27.69                                                      
 56 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST              2:46.04    2:28.48  
     1:10.40  2:28.48                                                      
 57 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST              2:26.87    2:28.61  
     1:11.72  2:28.61                                                      
 58 Ranveer Jadhav            14 PAC-NT               2:44.66    2:31.94  
     1:14.49  2:31.94                                                      
 59 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               2:32.78    2:32.24  
     1:14.94  2:32.24                                                      
 60 Zach Bradford             14 AAAA-ST              2:43.79    2:33.84  
     1:15.55  2:33.84                                                      
 61 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              2:43.04    2:35.61  
     1:18.62  2:35.61                                                      
 62 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT               2:41.75    2:36.21  
     1:13.52  2:36.21                                                      
 63 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST              2:37.35    2:37.46  
     1:14.64  2:37.46                                                      
 64 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT               2:45.80    2:41.66  
     1:18.56  2:41.66                                                      
 65 Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT               2:46.07    2:43.39  
     1:21.76  2:43.39                                                      
 66 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU              2:49.63    2:43.80  
     1:19.61  2:43.80                                                      
 67 Braden Ober               13 AAAA-ST              2:46.27    2:44.03  
     1:20.05  2:44.03                                                      
 68 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT               2:52.42    2:44.53  
     1:16.95  2:44.53                                                      
 69 Truett Borel              13 NTRO-ST              2:43.21    2:48.95  
     1:22.68  2:48.95                                                      
 70 Tristan Monaco            13 PAC-NT               3:10.97    2:56.73  
     1:23.82  2:56.73                                                      
 71 Joshua Barcelon           13 AAAA-ST              2:57.53    2:59.22  
     1:25.33  2:59.22                                                      
 72 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT               3:00.52    3:03.48  
     1:26.49  3:03.48                                                      
 73 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT               2:50.86    3:03.83  
     1:32.60  3:03.83                                                      
 74 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT               3:35.92    3:07.05  
     1:31.14  3:07.05                                                      
 75 Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT               2:55.89    3:11.67  
     1:34.52  3:11.67                                                      
 76 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT               2:55.89    3:16.87  
     1:33.88  3:16.87                                                      
 77 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT               2:59.80    3:42.87  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              4:22.48    4:16.90  
       29.76  1:02.99  1:36.25  2:09.48  2:42.25  3:15.28  3:46.97  4:16.90
  2 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              4:21.48    4:17.13  
       28.88  1:01.25  1:34.56  2:07.32  2:40.59  3:13.78  3:46.45  4:17.13
  3 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              4:26.25    4:21.33  
       29.08  1:01.39  1:34.32  2:07.64  2:41.17  3:15.26  3:48.91  4:21.33
  4 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               4:26.25    4:21.68  
       29.96  1:02.95  1:36.34  2:09.71  2:43.08  3:16.63  3:49.42  4:21.68
  5 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              4:27.71    4:24.50  
       29.62  1:01.70  1:35.02  2:09.34  2:43.82  3:18.28  3:52.02  4:24.50
  6 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               4:37.44    4:34.65  
       30.40  1:03.91  1:38.59  2:13.90  2:48.90  3:24.25  4:00.54  4:34.65
  7 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              4:33.62    4:36.70  
       30.96  1:04.96  1:39.96  2:15.53  2:51.01  3:26.92  4:02.18  4:36.70
  8 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               4:41.70    4:43.71  
       30.41  1:04.83  1:41.22  2:17.65  2:55.06  3:31.99  4:09.02  4:43.71
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              4:24.77    4:21.48  
     1:01.69  2:09.08  3:16.99  4:21.48                                    
  2 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              4:23.52    4:22.48  
     1:04.13  2:12.12  3:19.70  4:22.48                                    
  3 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              4:19.18    4:26.25  
     1:04.13  2:11.19  3:19.32  4:26.25                                    
  3 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               4:21.40    4:26.25  
     1:04.28  2:12.96  3:20.63  4:26.25                                    
  5 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             4:29.62    4:26.79  
     1:02.48  2:10.36  3:19.10  4:26.79                                    
  6 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              4:34.66    4:27.71  
     1:04.11  2:13.51  3:22.70  4:27.71                                    
  7 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              4:38.61    4:33.62  
     1:05.52  2:16.07  3:25.83  4:33.62                                    
  8 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               4:32.56    4:37.44  
     1:04.71  2:14.90  3:26.24  4:37.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               4:54.96    4:41.70  
     1:07.84  2:19.99  3:31.61  4:41.70                                    
 10 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               5:01.24    4:42.15  
     1:08.55  2:21.24  3:33.15  4:42.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST              4:47.47    4:43.62  
     1:08.20  2:21.57  3:34.07  4:43.62                                    
 12 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              4:52.29    4:45.19  
     1:07.90  2:19.77  3:31.84  4:45.19                                    
 13 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               4:51.94    4:47.27  
     1:07.71  2:21.53  3:35.29  4:47.27                                    
 14 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              5:29.97    4:49.72  
     1:07.32  2:22.08  3:37.23  4:49.72                                    
 15 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT               4:59.72    4:50.29  
     1:07.91  2:22.05  3:38.03  4:50.29                                    
 16 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST              5:02.10    4:50.51  
     1:09.44  2:22.42  3:36.56  4:50.51                                    
 17 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU              5:00.40    4:51.43  
     1:08.08  2:22.95  3:38.62  4:51.43                                    
 18 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST              5:00.27    4:51.67  
     1:08.77  2:24.03  3:38.87  4:51.67                                    
 19 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              5:11.06    4:52.50  
              2:23.80  3:39.87  4:52.50                                    
 20 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               4:46.67    4:56.58  
     1:12.42  2:30.02  3:44.74  4:56.58                                    
 21 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU              5:04.90    4:57.39  
     1:10.82  2:26.80  3:43.49  4:57.39                                    
 22 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              5:09.44    4:57.67  
     1:08.81  2:22.85  3:39.56  4:57.67                                    
 23 Patrick Amann             14 AAAA-ST              5:10.01    5:03.71  
     1:10.07  2:28.00  3:46.65  5:03.71                                    
 24 Kenneth Foster            13 BTA-GU               5:08.21    5:06.05  
     1:15.23  2:32.90  3:51.21  5:06.05                                    
 25 Cayden Culli              14 AAAA-ST              5:16.22    5:06.77  
     1:09.26  2:28.11  3:48.89  5:06.77                                    
 26 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               5:17.74    5:07.02  
     1:14.45  2:33.95  3:51.58  5:07.02                                    
 27 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW              5:15.10    5:11.57  
     1:12.49  2:33.09  3:54.28  5:11.57                                    
 28 Kanyon Michaelis          13 COR-NT               5:32.23    5:20.36  
     1:13.17  2:36.25  4:00.87  5:20.36                                    
 29 Liam Jiang                13 AAAA-ST              5:25.71    5:26.81  
     1:17.04  2:42.09  4:06.27  5:26.81                                    
 30 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT               5:49.88    5:42.98  
     1:22.14  2:50.51  4:18.87  5:42.98                                    
 31 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT               6:01.80    6:50.65  
     1:31.42  3:20.58  5:10.34  6:50.65                                    
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT              17:00.17   17:15.94  
     1:05.17  2:14.33  3:23.00  4:31.80  5:41.21  6:50.20  7:59.45  9:08.68
    10:18.48 11:27.98 12:37.21 13:47.27 14:57.84 16:08.43 17:15.94         
  2 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU            17:52.62   17:37.34  
     1:05.89  2:14.68  3:24.11  4:34.11  5:44.41  6:55.01  8:05.60  9:16.76
    10:28.23 11:40.53 12:52.71 14:05.08 15:17.33 16:29.33 17:37.34         
  3 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST             18:08.37   17:43.97  
     1:05.07  2:15.31  3:26.34  4:36.75  5:48.58  6:59.87  8:12.09  9:23.22
    10:35.04 11:46.66 12:58.85 14:11.43 15:23.81 16:35.58 17:43.97         
  4 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST             19:24.83   18:48.53  
     1:10.15  2:24.76  3:40.80  4:56.65  6:12.40  7:28.52  8:44.59 10:00.96
    11:16.77 12:32.55 13:49.34 15:04.59 16:20.66 17:35.42 18:48.53         
  5 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST             21:50.00   19:18.27  
     1:11.62  2:28.08  3:45.64  5:02.88  6:21.17  7:38.00  8:55.87 10:13.70
    11:31.00 12:49.43 14:07.48 15:25.88 16:44.26 18:03.06 19:18.27         
  6 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU             20:04.46   19:20.97  
     1:13.27  2:31.49  3:51.16  5:09.44  6:27.80  7:45.55  9:03.46 10:22.08
    11:40.03 12:57.85 14:15.72 15:32.98 16:49.71 18:05.93 19:20.97         
  7 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT              20:26.01   19:29.45  
     1:11.80  2:29.38  3:47.57  5:07.28  6:26.82  7:45.13  9:02.55 10:21.76
    11:40.01 12:57.46 14:16.28 15:34.79 16:54.21 18:13.97 19:29.45         
  8 Sean Goodman              14 NTRO-ST             21:45.50   21:02.09  
     1:15.98  2:38.45  4:02.07  5:25.53  6:48.31  8:11.75  9:35.95 11:00.41
    12:25.77 13:52.19 15:18.68 16:45.26 18:11.95 19:38.05 21:02.09         
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW                29.97      29.80  
  2 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT                 30.53      29.96  
  3 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU                30.87      30.09  
  4 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU                31.71      31.59  
  5 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW                31.95      32.09  
  6 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT                 32.22      32.71  
  7 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW                33.59      33.86  
  8 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT                 33.81      33.90  
B - Final
  9 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT                 34.68      32.93  
 10 Cayden Culli              14 AAAA-ST                35.35      33.66  
 11 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 37.40      34.86  
 12 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT                 34.89      35.04  
 13 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 36.15      35.19  
 14 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT                 35.92      36.07  
 15 Truett Borel              13 NTRO-ST                38.86      37.95  
 16 Ranveer Jadhav            14 PAC-NT                 38.54      38.03  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW                29.42      29.97  
  2 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT                 34.03      30.53  
  3 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU                33.52      30.87  
  4 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU                33.77      31.71  
  5 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW                34.41      31.95  
  6 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT                 33.17      32.22  
  7 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW                36.04      33.59  
  8 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT                 34.17      33.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT                 33.61      34.68  
 10 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT                 34.72      34.89  
 11 Cayden Culli              14 AAAA-ST                36.13      35.35  
 12 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST                36.32      35.82  
 13 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT                 40.23      35.92  
 14 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 33.37      36.15  
 15 Ryan Chung                13 NTRO-ST                48.35      37.04  
 16 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 37.77      37.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ranveer Jadhav            14 PAC-NT                 38.73      38.54  
 18 Truett Borel              13 NTRO-ST                39.62      38.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Hedlund            14 SSAN-GU                51.24      38.94  
 20 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT                 42.86      39.48  
 21 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT                 36.79      42.29  
 22 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT                 44.94      43.93  
 23 Braxton Duncan            13 AAAA-ST                48.15      46.86  
 24 Collin Willeford          14 AAAA-ST                45.69      48.26  
 25 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT                 42.09      51.92  
 -- Daniel Iorgulescu         14 NTRO-ST                38.24         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              1:03.24    1:02.50  
       30.10  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               1:04.18    1:03.28  
       30.53  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              1:05.43    1:04.75  
       31.19  1:04.75                                                      
  4 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              1:06.98    1:05.47  
       31.82  1:05.47                                                      
  5 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              1:08.26    1:06.25  
       31.99  1:06.25                                                      
  6 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              1:07.21    1:06.46  
       32.68  1:06.46                                                      
  7 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              1:08.67    1:06.98  
       33.36  1:06.98                                                      
  8 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              1:08.77    1:08.12  
       32.59  1:08.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               1:10.08    1:07.95  
       33.18  1:07.95                                                      
 10 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              1:09.87    1:08.18  
       32.95  1:08.18                                                      
 11 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              1:08.97    1:08.22  
       33.22  1:08.22                                                      
 12 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               1:09.75    1:08.27  
       32.75  1:08.27                                                      
 13 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               1:10.00    1:08.34  
       33.65  1:08.34                                                      
 14 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              1:09.04    1:08.48  
       33.23  1:08.48                                                      
 15 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              1:09.51    1:08.59  
       32.60  1:08.59                                                      
 16 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               1:10.10    1:11.82  
       34.70  1:11.82                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              1:03.12    1:03.24  
  2 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               1:02.93    1:04.18  
  3 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              1:09.11    1:05.43  
  4 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              1:06.21    1:06.98  
  5 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              1:10.27    1:07.21  
  6 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:08.26  
  7 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              1:09.26    1:08.67  
  8 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              1:09.96    1:08.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              1:13.82    1:08.97  
 10 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              1:15.69    1:09.04  
 11 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              1:18.52    1:09.51  
 12 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               1:08.81    1:09.75  
 13 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              1:09.14    1:09.87  
 14 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               1:18.79    1:10.00  
 15 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               1:11.49    1:10.08  
 16 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               1:11.14    1:10.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              1:12.11    1:10.60  
 18 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              1:15.37    1:10.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             1:15.43    1:11.51  
 20 Cayden Culli              14 AAAA-ST              1:12.48    1:12.45  
 21 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT               1:11.87    1:12.52  
 22 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT               1:13.87    1:12.59  
 23 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              1:12.28    1:12.64  
 24 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               1:14.65    1:12.79  
 25 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              1:15.00    1:13.08  
 26 Rayyan Boughaleb Hassani  13 NTRO-ST              1:16.31    1:13.13  
 27 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              1:17.38    1:13.50  
 28 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              1:12.75    1:13.61  
 29 Tino Ly                   14 NTRO-ST              1:17.07    1:13.74  
 30 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST              1:24.40    1:13.82  
 31 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST              1:15.65    1:13.96  
 32 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:14.02  
 33 Kenneth Foster            13 BTA-GU               1:14.37    1:14.14  
 34 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT               1:14.24    1:14.24  
 35 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              1:15.50    1:14.30  
 36 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              1:18.89    1:14.35  
 37 Chris de Vries            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.93    1:14.59  
 38 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW              1:17.95    1:14.67  
 39 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST              1:14.51    1:14.75  
 40 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT               1:14.92    1:15.38  
 41 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU              1:20.73    1:15.84  
 42 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST              1:18.07    1:16.19  
 43 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT               1:13.83    1:16.52  
 44 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              1:21.98    1:16.56  
 45 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST              1:14.10    1:16.69  
 46 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU              1:18.50    1:16.72  
 47 Shane Gorokhovsky         14 TFA-NT               1:14.19    1:17.19  
 48 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT               1:20.71    1:17.27  
 49 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               1:15.16    1:17.31  
 50 Siyu Lu                   14 AAAA-ST              1:16.74    1:17.39  
 51 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU              1:37.34    1:17.48  
 52 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               1:25.36    1:18.13  
 53 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               1:17.56    1:19.01  
 54 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               1:41.99    1:19.09  
 55 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST              1:18.30    1:19.75  
 56 Nathan Hedlund            14 SSAN-GU              1:23.63    1:21.05  
 57 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST              1:21.82    1:21.23  
 58 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT               1:20.97    1:21.24  
 59 James Wade                14 COM-WT               1:20.45    1:23.11  
 60 Liam Jiang                13 AAAA-ST              1:28.72    1:23.44  
 61 Ryan Yan                  14 AAAA-ST              1:29.01    1:24.18  
 62 Cass Hogue                14 AAAA-ST              1:28.08    1:24.20  
 63 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT               1:25.02    1:24.55  
 64 Ranveer Jadhav            14 PAC-NT               1:25.65    1:24.69  
 65 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU              1:28.27    1:25.96  
 66 Joshua Barcelon           13 AAAA-ST              1:30.65    1:26.51  
 67 Quincy Jordan             13 AAAA-ST              1:24.46    1:26.95  
 68 Kanyon Michaelis          13 COR-NT               1:30.16    1:28.27  
 69 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT               1:35.86    1:29.04  
 70 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT               1:45.69    1:29.61  
 71 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              1:37.49    1:31.88  
 72 Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT               1:30.56    1:33.18  
 73 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST              1:29.60    1:33.41  
 74 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT               1:30.87    1:33.78  
 75 Jack Parsons              14 AAAA-ST              1:48.19    1:35.67  
 76 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT               1:52.02    1:37.00  
 77 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT               1:38.09    1:38.00  
 78 Braden Ober               13 AAAA-ST              1:30.69    1:39.28  
 79 Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT               1:57.34    1:42.94  
 80 Braxton Duncan            13 AAAA-ST              1:45.30    1:43.60  
 81 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT               1:40.86    1:44.96  
 82 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT               1:47.19    1:58.63  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU              2:19.74    2:14.34  
       30.94  1:04.45  1:39.60  2:14.34                                    
  2 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              2:15.17    2:15.05  
       31.97  1:06.05  1:40.88  2:15.05                                    
  3 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:20.12    2:18.06  
       32.33  1:07.49  1:43.07  2:18.06                                    
  4 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              2:24.60    2:23.37  
       33.29  1:10.38  1:47.12  2:23.37                                    
  5 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              2:26.92    2:24.71  
       32.70  1:08.91  1:46.97  2:24.71                                    
  6 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              2:28.09    2:25.65  
       34.70  1:11.39  1:49.06  2:25.65                                    
  7 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              2:27.30    2:27.26  
       34.69  1:12.76  1:51.33  2:27.26                                    
  8 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              2:28.34    2:27.48  
       34.46  1:11.95  1:50.69  2:27.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              2:28.63    2:26.59  
       34.80  1:11.42  1:49.34  2:26.59                                    
 10 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               2:34.96    2:29.81  
       35.39  1:12.85  1:51.66  2:29.81                                    
 11 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:31.14    2:32.17  
       35.84  1:14.80  1:53.66  2:32.17                                    
 12 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              2:35.76    2:33.36  
       36.48  1:15.12  1:54.25  2:33.36                                    
 12 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              2:36.49    2:33.36  
       34.97  1:14.86  1:55.74  2:33.36                                    
 14 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              2:34.68    2:34.34  
       36.77  1:15.90  1:55.83  2:34.34                                    
 15 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               2:34.22    2:36.17  
       37.83  1:16.82  1:56.30  2:36.17                                    
 16 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              2:34.64    2:37.05  
       36.44  1:16.36  1:57.44  2:37.05                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Mendlick             14 GOAL-MW              2:18.93    2:15.17  
     1:06.20  2:15.17                                                      
  2 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU              2:14.47    2:19.74  
     1:06.86  2:19.74                                                      
  3 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:20.42    2:20.12  
     1:08.77  2:20.12                                                      
  4 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              2:26.13    2:24.60  
     1:11.67  2:24.60                                                      
  5 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              2:21.46    2:26.92  
     1:11.49  2:26.92                                                      
  6 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              2:36.75    2:27.30  
     1:10.84  2:27.30                                                      
  7 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              2:30.91    2:28.09  
     1:13.21  2:28.09                                                      
  8 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              2:27.54    2:28.34  
     1:12.37  2:28.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Chen               13 DADS-GU              2:28.35    2:28.63  
     1:12.77  2:28.63                                                      
 10 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:30.57    2:31.14  
     1:13.66  2:31.14                                                      
 11 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               2:41.61    2:34.22  
     1:15.56  2:34.22                                                      
 12 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              2:31.87    2:34.64  
     1:16.61  2:34.64                                                      
 13 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              2:37.05    2:34.68  
     1:16.04  2:34.68                                                      
 14 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               2:29.71    2:34.96  
     1:15.21  2:34.96                                                      
 15 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              2:32.36    2:35.76  
     1:16.80  2:35.76                                                      
 16 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              2:44.21    2:36.49  
     1:15.71  2:36.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              2:50.22    2:36.55  
     1:16.05  2:36.55                                                      
 18 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT               2:37.65    2:38.20  
     1:14.99  2:38.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST              2:38.24    2:38.56  
     1:20.11  2:38.56                                                      
 20 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              2:48.06    2:39.88  
     1:19.10  2:39.88                                                      
 21 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST              2:55.99    2:40.47  
     1:19.02  2:40.47                                                      
 22 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              2:58.32    2:40.85  
     1:17.58  2:40.85                                                      
 23 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU              2:44.39    2:41.05  
     1:18.17  2:41.05                                                      
 24 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              2:43.81    2:41.78  
     1:19.13  2:41.78                                                      
 25 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST              3:00.23    2:42.13  
     1:19.86  2:42.13                                                      
 26 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              2:49.33    2:42.44  
     1:19.32  2:42.44                                                      
 27 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW              2:45.24    2:42.56  
     1:20.24  2:42.56                                                      
 28 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU              2:57.03    2:43.71  
     1:20.82  2:43.71                                                      
 29 Daniel Iorgulescu         14 NTRO-ST              3:00.23    2:44.90  
     1:20.64  2:44.90                                                      
 30 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT               2:53.69    2:46.06  
     1:21.84  2:46.06                                                      
 31 Carson Muenchow           14 AAAA-ST              2:46.97    2:46.93  
     1:22.08  2:46.93                                                      
 32 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT               2:54.39    2:47.66  
     1:23.17  2:47.66                                                      
 33 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               2:39.84    2:49.69  
     1:25.47  2:49.69                                                      
 34 Lucas Sanchez             13 NTRO-ST              2:56.52    2:50.52  
     1:23.80  2:50.52                                                      
 35 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               3:04.45    2:51.96  
     1:24.36  2:51.96                                                      
 36 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              2:57.48    2:53.51  
     1:26.68  2:53.51                                                      
 37 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT               2:59.00    2:54.09  
     1:25.12  2:54.09                                                      
 38 James Wade                14 COM-WT               3:02.09    2:59.01  
     1:29.49  2:59.01                                                      
 39 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU              3:07.61    3:01.53  
     1:29.86  3:01.53                                                      
 40 Cass Hogue                14 AAAA-ST              3:11.04    3:02.29  
     1:30.18  3:02.29                                                      
 41 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT               2:57.64    3:04.40  
     1:32.19  3:04.40                                                      
 42 Alex Martinez             13 AAAA-ST              3:22.34    3:12.72  
     1:34.70  3:12.72                                                      
 43 Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT               3:28.42    3:13.01  
     1:36.14  3:13.01                                                      
 44 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              3:24.09    3:17.88  
     1:39.32  3:17.88                                                      
 45 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT               3:33.04    3:18.96  
     1:36.72  3:18.96                                                      
 46 Braden Ober               13 AAAA-ST              3:18.86    3:22.00  
     1:39.45  3:22.00                                                      
 47 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT               2:58.98    3:39.30  
     1:47.02  3:39.30                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT                 36.01      33.39  
  2 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU                34.00      33.52  
  3 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT                 34.52      34.47  
  4 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT                 35.75      34.70  
  5 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT                 35.64      34.98  
  6 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT                 36.29      35.92  
  7 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT                 37.27      36.64  
  8 Chris de Vries            13 AAAA-ST                36.67      36.72  
B - Final
  9 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST                38.14      36.66  
 10 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 38.56      38.11  
 11 Nathan Hedlund            14 SSAN-GU                38.75      38.27  
 12 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 40.02      39.90  
 13 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW                39.22      39.92  
 14 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 40.54      40.10  
 15 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU                 40.19      40.49  
 16 Collin Willeford          14 AAAA-ST                43.40      41.62  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU                39.22      34.00  
  2 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT                 36.36      34.52  
  3 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT                 35.21      35.64  
  4 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT                 36.91      35.75  
  5 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT                 36.85      36.01  
  6 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT                 37.32      36.29  
  7 Chris de Vries            13 AAAA-ST                37.01      36.67  
  8 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT                 36.75      37.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST                38.67      38.14  
 10 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 38.17      38.56  
 11 Nathan Hedlund            14 SSAN-GU                40.36      38.75  
 12 Bryce Evans               14 GOAL-MW                43.34      39.22  
 13 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 48.08      40.02  
 14 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU                 41.80      40.19  
 15 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 41.16      40.54  
 16 Kenneth Foster            13 BTA-GU                 42.98      41.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collin Willeford          14 AAAA-ST                50.69      43.40  
 18 Liam Jiang                13 AAAA-ST                43.36      43.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joshua Barcelon           13 AAAA-ST                46.27      44.06  
 20 Tristan Monaco            13 PAC-NT                 49.43      44.34  
 21 Ryan Yan                  14 AAAA-ST                49.66      45.99  
 22 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT                 46.82      47.27  
 23 Braxton Duncan            13 AAAA-ST                56.58      57.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              1:12.76    1:11.21  
       33.69  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              1:12.76    1:11.86  
       33.74  1:11.86                                                      
  3 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               1:14.41    1:12.44  
       35.29  1:12.44                                                      
  4 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              1:14.68    1:13.31  
       34.23  1:13.31                                                      
  5 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              1:16.65    1:15.18  
       35.27  1:15.18                                                      
  6 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              1:16.67    1:16.29  
       36.48  1:16.29                                                      
  7 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              1:18.17    1:17.76  
       35.68  1:17.76                                                      
  8 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              1:18.41    1:18.13  
       36.38  1:18.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              1:19.06    1:16.09  
       36.46  1:16.09                                                      
 10 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               1:18.74    1:16.93  
       36.87  1:16.93                                                      
 11 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT               1:21.04    1:18.54  
       36.60  1:18.54                                                      
 12 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               1:18.92    1:18.69  
       36.91  1:18.69                                                      
 13 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              1:20.30    1:20.92  
       37.97  1:20.92                                                      
 14 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              1:19.71    1:21.72  
       38.63  1:21.72                                                      
 15 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST              1:24.89    1:22.46  
       38.41  1:22.46                                                      
 16 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              1:25.15    1:23.02  
       38.78  1:23.02                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              1:12.36    1:12.76  
  1 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              1:18.39    1:12.76  
  3 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               1:12.14    1:14.41  
  4 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              1:16.97    1:14.68  
  5 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              1:18.00    1:16.65  
  6 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.58    1:16.67  
  7 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              1:24.80    1:18.17  
  8 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              1:16.81    1:18.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               1:21.28    1:18.74  
 10 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               1:17.49    1:18.92  
 11 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              1:16.04    1:19.06  
 12 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              1:18.32    1:19.71  
 13 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              1:22.22    1:20.30  
 14 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT               1:19.87    1:20.70  
 15 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT               1:21.44    1:21.04  
 16 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              1:22.54    1:21.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT               1:22.71    1:22.82  
 18 Tino Ly                   14 NTRO-ST              1:24.76    1:23.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT               1:24.30    1:23.43  
 20 Lucas Hassell             13 NTRO-ST              1:27.95    1:24.33  
 21 Daniel Alpatov            14 NTRO-ST              1:24.92    1:24.63  
 22 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST              1:19.51    1:24.89  
 23 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              1:25.19    1:25.15  
 24 Kenneth Foster            13 BTA-GU               1:29.30    1:27.79  
 25 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               1:36.92    1:29.10  
 26 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU              1:30.38    1:29.23  
 27 Jimmy Piper IV            13 AAAA-ST              1:30.92    1:29.27  
 28 Niko Kundivich            14 NTRO-ST              1:28.00    1:29.48  
 29 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.56    1:29.63  
 30 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               1:31.77    1:30.34  
 31 Lucas Sanchez             13 NTRO-ST              1:28.20    1:30.45  
 32 James Wade                14 COM-WT               1:31.71    1:31.29  
 33 Robert Lugo Avila         14 AAAA-ST              1:35.34    1:31.74  
 34 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU              1:40.19    1:37.47  
 35 Ryan Yan                  14 AAAA-ST              1:47.23    1:37.98  
 36 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT               1:39.89    1:38.23  
 37 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              1:45.43    1:42.51  
 38 Tristan Monaco            13 PAC-NT               1:52.20    1:43.11  
 39 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT               1:52.74    1:44.61  
 40 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT               1:48.44    1:45.39  
 41 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT               1:53.11    1:49.07  
 42 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT               1:59.08    2:02.63  
 43 Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT               1:56.09    2:04.82  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               2:35.08    2:31.47  
       34.51  1:13.15  1:53.25  2:31.47                                    
  2 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              2:35.37    2:34.28  
       34.65  1:12.86  1:53.05  2:34.28                                    
  3 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              2:38.32    2:38.31  
       34.21  1:14.71  1:56.06  2:38.31                                    
  4 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              2:42.26    2:41.70  
       36.26  1:17.51  2:00.11  2:41.70                                    
  5 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              2:45.30    2:43.83  
       36.72  1:18.58  2:00.57  2:43.83                                    
  6 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.46    2:44.90  
       37.95  1:20.63  2:03.56  2:44.90                                    
  7 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               2:48.56    2:45.57  
       37.34  1:18.89  2:02.34  2:45.57                                    
  8 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:48.59    2:48.01  
       37.30  1:19.05  2:03.46  2:48.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT               2:51.77    2:45.33  
       37.34  1:19.62  2:02.41  2:45.33                                    
 10 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              2:52.23    2:47.50  
       38.85  1:20.31  2:05.01  2:47.50                                    
 11 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               2:54.10    2:48.11  
       38.38  1:22.89  2:06.41  2:48.11                                    
 12 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              2:52.19    2:50.02  
       38.11  1:21.93  2:06.56  2:50.02                                    
 13 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              2:55.42    2:52.86  
       36.66  1:20.39  2:06.36  2:52.86                                    
 14 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               2:52.42    2:53.55  
       39.39  1:22.87  2:08.19  2:53.55                                    
 15 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT               2:57.68    2:54.34  
       39.21  1:26.02  2:10.90  2:54.34                                    
 16 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              2:57.54    2:59.23  
       40.38  1:26.18  2:13.34  2:59.23                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               2:32.75    2:35.08  
     1:16.18  2:35.08                                                      
  2 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              2:37.87    2:35.37  
     1:14.30  2:35.37                                                      
  3 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              2:46.94    2:38.32  
     1:14.04  2:38.32                                                      
  4 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              2:48.46    2:42.26  
     1:17.62  2:42.26                                                      
  5 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              2:50.00    2:45.30  
     1:20.55  2:45.30                                                      
  6 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              2:52.76    2:46.46  
     1:21.37  2:46.46                                                      
  7 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               2:48.45    2:48.56  
     1:21.53  2:48.56                                                      
  8 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:47.55    2:48.59  
     1:21.39  2:48.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean Bezanilla            14 TFA-NT               2:40.65    2:51.77  
     1:21.97  2:51.77                                                      
 10 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              3:05.36    2:52.19  
     1:23.49  2:52.19                                                      
 11 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              2:46.31    2:52.23  
     1:22.98  2:52.23                                                      
 12 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT               2:51.77    2:52.42  
     1:21.96  2:52.42                                                      
 13 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               2:57.29    2:54.10  
     1:26.16  2:54.10                                                      
 14 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              2:48.66    2:55.42  
     1:22.68  2:55.42                                                      
 15 Jake Baker                14 DADS-GU              2:59.81    2:57.54  
     1:26.02  2:57.54                                                      
 16 Ryan Phillips             14 COM-WT               3:02.85    2:57.68  
     1:25.70  2:57.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST              2:47.74    3:00.41  
     1:26.87  3:00.41                                                      
 18 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:59.29    3:00.57  
     1:26.69  3:00.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel Alpatov            14 NTRO-ST              3:07.94    3:01.49  
     1:30.89  3:01.49                                                      
 20 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT               3:07.47    3:02.30  
     1:27.75  3:02.30                                                      
 21 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST              3:06.03    3:02.58  
     1:26.29  3:02.58                                                      
 22 Nathan Hedlund            14 SSAN-GU              3:10.99    3:03.78  
     1:30.09  3:03.78                                                      
 23 Ryan Chung                13 NTRO-ST              3:10.85    3:05.51  
     1:31.79  3:05.51                                                      
 24 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU              3:09.72    3:10.77  
     1:33.62  3:10.77                                                      
 25 Ranveer Jadhav            14 PAC-NT               3:26.08    3:10.83  
     1:32.98  3:10.83                                                      
 26 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               3:44.01    3:11.20  
     1:29.46  3:11.20                                                      
 27 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU               3:16.16    3:12.72  
     1:32.97  3:12.72                                                      
 28 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT               3:16.66    3:13.47  
     1:35.81  3:13.47                                                      
 29 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               3:08.87    3:14.18  
     1:32.05  3:14.18                                                      
 30 Robert Lugo Avila         14 AAAA-ST              3:22.71    3:14.38  
     1:36.95  3:14.38                                                      
 31 James Wade                14 COM-WT               3:20.71    3:14.40  
     1:36.46  3:14.40                                                      
 32 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST              3:02.29    3:15.90  
     1:33.08  3:15.90                                                      
 33 Lucas Sanchez             13 NTRO-ST              3:14.36    3:16.53  
     1:36.08  3:16.53                                                      
 34 Daniel Iorgulescu         14 NTRO-ST              3:30.24    3:20.82  
     1:36.13  3:20.82                                                      
 35 Joshua Barcelon           13 AAAA-ST              3:21.11    3:29.00  
     1:44.72  3:29.00                                                      
 36 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT               3:48.51    3:37.16  
     1:45.35  3:37.16                                                      
 37 Braden Ober               13 AAAA-ST              3:42.39    3:43.03  
     1:48.52  3:43.03                                                      
 -- Truett Borel              13 NTRO-ST              3:45.24         DQ  
     1:46.70       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU                28.64      28.42  
  2 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT                 30.00      30.25  
  3 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW                30.56      30.26  
  4 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU                 31.14      30.27  
  5 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT                 31.39      30.32  
  6 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT                 31.44      30.69  
  7 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT                 32.27      31.28  
  8 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT                 31.16      31.82  
B - Final
  9 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 32.46      31.54  
 10 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 34.77      31.95  
 11 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT                 33.00      32.33  
 12 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST                32.29      32.35  
 13 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST                37.45      36.52  
 14 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT                 37.52      37.84  
 15 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT                 44.95      41.19  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU                32.14      28.64  
  2 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT                 29.95      30.00  
  3 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW                31.71      30.56  
  4 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU                 33.27      31.14  
  5 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT                 31.23      31.16  
  6 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT                 32.72      31.39  
  7 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT                 32.65      31.44  
  8 Alex Chung                14 TFA-NT                 34.04      32.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST                36.31      32.29  
 10 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT                 30.97      32.46  
 11 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT                 36.68      33.00  
 12 Ronald Chou               13 NTRO-ST                33.31      33.54  
 13 Reid Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU                 39.65      34.77  
 14 Dylan Faux                14 AAAA-ST                36.70      35.74  
 15 Daniel Iorgulescu         14 NTRO-ST                38.23      36.11  
 16 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST                37.51      37.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT                 40.69      37.52  
 18 Cass Hogue                14 AAAA-ST                40.16      37.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joseph Martinez           14 COM-WT                 45.96      44.95  
 20 Edgar Avila               13 COM-WT                 49.18      46.32  
 21 Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT                 42.86      48.97  
 22 Braxton Duncan            13 AAAA-ST                52.87      55.16  
 23 Corbin Holcomb            14 COM-WT                 45.88      58.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU              1:02.04    1:00.38  
       27.98  1:00.38                                                      
  2 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               1:01.02    1:00.49  
       28.32  1:00.49                                                      
  3 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              1:02.59    1:00.72  
       27.95  1:00.72                                                      
  4 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              1:04.65    1:03.35  
       29.89  1:03.35                                                      
  5 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              1:05.98    1:03.51  
       29.60  1:03.51                                                      
  6 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              1:04.61    1:03.90  
       29.82  1:03.90                                                      
  7 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               1:05.46    1:04.66  
       31.12  1:04.66                                                      
  8 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              1:05.11    1:05.39  
       30.92  1:05.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              1:06.41    1:03.95  
       29.17  1:03.95                                                      
 10 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              1:06.57    1:05.15  
       30.55  1:05.15                                                      
 11 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              1:07.69    1:05.58  
       31.02  1:05.58                                                      
 12 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               1:06.07    1:05.72  
       30.90  1:05.72                                                      
 13 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               1:06.41    1:06.13  
       31.09  1:06.13                                                      
 14 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              1:06.66    1:06.18  
       30.62  1:06.18                                                      
 15 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST              1:06.47    1:06.26  
       31.03  1:06.26                                                      
 16 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              1:07.80    1:06.84  
       31.25  1:06.84                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               1:01.43    1:01.02  
  2 Drew Carlson              14 SSAN-GU                59.90    1:02.04  
  3 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              1:02.71    1:02.59  
  4 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              1:06.68    1:04.61  
  5 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              1:05.79    1:04.65  
  6 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              1:07.07    1:05.11  
  7 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               1:08.73    1:05.46  
  8 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              1:08.75    1:05.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               1:07.41    1:06.07  
 10 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              1:07.95    1:06.41  
 10 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               1:09.67    1:06.41  
 12 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST              1:02.45    1:06.47  
 13 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              1:12.77    1:06.57  
 14 Cody Yount                14 NTRO-ST              1:08.64    1:06.66  
 15 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              1:05.19    1:07.69  
 16 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              1:06.48    1:07.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              1:11.04    1:09.09  
 18 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              1:08.35    1:09.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              1:11.11    1:09.67  
 20 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST              1:12.54    1:10.04  
 21 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              1:13.73    1:10.34  
 22 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              1:10.93    1:10.47  
 23 Shane Gorokhovsky         14 TFA-NT               1:08.84    1:10.57  
 24 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT               1:12.92    1:10.81  
 25 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               1:19.19    1:10.91  
 26 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               1:19.26    1:10.94  
 27 Bret Bezanilla            13 TFA-NT               1:09.38    1:11.01  
 28 William Gordon            14 DADS-GU              1:13.22    1:11.21  
 29 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              1:14.30    1:11.25  
 30 Ben Soto                  14 BTA-GU               1:11.89    1:11.32  
 31 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              1:15.00    1:11.34  
 32 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               1:14.97    1:11.43  
 33 David Fuentes             14 COM-WT               1:20.66    1:11.77  
 34 Jimmy Piper IV            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.04    1:11.78  
 35 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               1:13.51    1:12.15  
 36 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              1:16.66    1:13.02  
 37 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST              1:17.58    1:13.75  
 38 Siyu Lu                   14 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:13.81  
 39 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               1:19.29    1:14.30  
 40 Nathan Hedlund            14 SSAN-GU              1:18.63    1:16.03  
 41 Aditya Bolledula          13 TFA-NT               1:11.49    1:16.15  
 42 Ryan Chung                13 NTRO-ST              1:17.06    1:16.27  
 43 Gray Shippy               13 DADS-GU              1:22.14    1:16.29  
 44 Sean Goodman              14 NTRO-ST              1:15.13    1:16.60  
 45 Rayyan Boughaleb Hassani  13 NTRO-ST              1:19.19    1:17.38  
 46 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST              1:16.88    1:17.49  
 47 Ethan Schoenfeldt         13 TFA-NT               1:13.49    1:18.00  
 48 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               1:16.46    1:18.05  
 49 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              1:16.49    1:18.16  
 50 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               1:30.33    1:19.01  
 51 Zach Bradford             14 AAAA-ST              1:25.48    1:19.22  
 52 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.58    1:21.12  
 53 Diego Ponce-Resendiz      13 COM-WT               1:21.86    1:21.57  
 54 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT               1:34.78    1:23.22  
 55 Lucas Sanchez             13 NTRO-ST              1:22.74    1:25.01  
 56 Sebas Mayorga             13 SHAC-GU              1:29.38    1:26.11  
 57 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:29.20  
 58 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT               1:32.68    1:32.62  
 59 Tristan Monaco            13 PAC-NT               1:38.58    1:34.50  
 60 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              1:35.99    1:34.77  
 61 Joshua Barcelon           13 AAAA-ST              1:47.01    1:38.21  
 62 Jack Parsons              14 AAAA-ST              1:55.56    1:39.19  
 63 Braxton Duncan            13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:55.02  
 64 Braden Harvill            13 COM-WT               1:45.86    2:06.11  
 -- Luke Perkins              14 COM-WT               1:52.90         DQ  
 -- Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT               1:36.27         DQ  
 -- James Wade                14 COM-WT               1:20.60         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              2:26.54    2:12.71  
       29.22  1:02.44  1:37.68  2:12.71                                    
  2 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:22.47    2:17.97  
       30.78  1:06.39  1:42.57  2:17.97                                    
  3 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              2:24.67    2:19.30  
       30.43  1:05.23  1:41.51  2:19.30                                    
  4 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              2:26.31    2:19.90  
       31.43  1:06.24  1:44.10  2:19.90                                    
  5 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               2:24.22    2:20.80  
       31.70  1:08.05  1:45.02  2:20.80                                    
  6 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              2:21.00    2:20.83  
       30.60  1:07.20  1:44.08  2:20.83                                    
  7 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               2:23.17    2:22.08  
       30.98  1:07.03  1:44.23  2:22.08                                    
  8 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               2:26.06    2:25.59  
       31.66  1:07.87  1:46.51  2:25.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:29.38    2:24.37  
       32.51  1:09.84  1:47.88  2:24.37                                    
 10 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               2:27.75    2:25.86  
       31.51  1:07.62  1:46.89  2:25.86                                    
 11 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              2:29.35    2:27.22  
       32.18  1:09.95  1:48.64  2:27.22                                    
 12 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:34.00    2:32.41  
       33.46  1:14.38  1:53.46  2:32.41                                    
 13 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT               2:38.59    2:33.58  
       32.71  1:11.98  1:53.08  2:33.58                                    
 14 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               2:48.29    2:41.02  
       35.55  1:17.49  1:59.81  2:41.02                                    
 15 Tino Ly                   14 NTRO-ST              2:33.58    2:43.47  
       32.96  1:11.92  1:54.01  2:43.47                                    
 16 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              2:42.58    2:45.32  
       34.10  1:17.24  2:02.11  2:45.32                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              2:26.91    2:21.00  
     1:06.71  2:21.00                                                      
  2 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:26.45    2:22.47  
     1:08.40  2:22.47                                                      
  3 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               2:19.31    2:23.17  
     1:06.25  2:23.17                                                      
  4 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               2:26.40    2:24.22  
     1:08.19  2:24.22                                                      
  5 Ronald Liu                14 DADS-GU              2:40.50    2:24.67  
     1:07.47  2:24.67                                                      
  6 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               2:32.94    2:26.06  
     1:08.60  2:26.06                                                      
  7 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              2:28.17    2:26.31  
     1:09.33  2:26.31                                                      
  8 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              2:25.75    2:26.54  
     1:08.36  2:26.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               2:23.25    2:27.75  
     1:09.36  2:27.75                                                      
 10 Mark Lowe                 14 DADS-GU              2:35.43    2:29.35  
     1:09.13  2:29.35                                                      
 11 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:27.02    2:29.38  
     1:10.99  2:29.38                                                      
 12 Grady Bell                13 NTRO-ST              2:29.61    2:33.40  
     1:13.92  2:33.40                                                      
 13 Tino Ly                   14 NTRO-ST              2:40.25    2:33.58  
     1:11.47  2:33.58                                                      
 14 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:39.99    2:34.00  
     1:12.30  2:34.00                                                      
 15 Allen Heiermann           13 TFA-NT               2:41.67    2:38.59  
     1:14.14  2:38.59                                                      
 16 Aiden York                14 GOAL-MW              2:48.00    2:42.58  
     1:14.35  2:42.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               2:46.29    2:48.29  
     1:17.22  2:48.29                                                      
 18 Miguel Gomez              13 NTRO-ST              2:53.45    2:50.50  
     1:21.42  2:50.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:51.11  
     1:22.63  2:51.11                                                      
 20 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST              3:16.16    2:51.30  
     1:20.20  2:51.30                                                      
 21 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.00    2:51.89  
     1:19.60  2:51.89                                                      
 22 Chris de Vries            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.37    2:58.92  
     1:16.43  2:58.92                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              2:17.95    2:17.25  
       28.83  1:04.79  1:46.51  2:17.25                                    
  2 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:22.69    2:20.18  
       29.61  1:05.29  1:48.24  2:20.18                                    
  3 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              2:21.03    2:20.29  
       29.24  1:05.78  1:49.80  2:20.29                                    
  4 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              2:22.80    2:20.83  
       31.17  1:08.20  1:47.43  2:20.83                                    
  5 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               2:22.64    2:21.99  
       29.76  1:09.02  1:49.92  2:21.99                                    
  6 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               2:21.92    2:22.50  
       29.68  1:03.39  1:49.62  2:22.50                                    
  7 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              2:23.66    2:23.95  
       31.44  1:07.72  1:52.57  2:23.95                                    
  8 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               2:27.69    2:28.95  
       30.59  1:07.42  1:54.28  2:28.95                                    
B - Final
  9 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             2:28.06    2:24.23  
       31.40  1:09.31  1:52.10  2:24.23                                    
 10 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:29.04    2:24.47  
       31.24  1:07.81  1:51.10  2:24.47                                    
 11 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              2:32.81    2:24.72  
       32.04  1:08.57  1:51.58  2:24.72                                    
 12 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               2:29.59    2:28.03  
       31.94  1:10.07  1:55.07  2:28.03                                    
 13 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              2:31.53    2:28.44  
       32.02  1:09.05  1:54.56  2:28.44                                    
 14 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              2:28.48    2:31.56  
       33.56  1:13.84  1:56.06  2:31.56                                    
 15 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:31.54    2:31.95  
       32.38  1:13.77  1:59.07  2:31.95                                    
 16 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               2:33.05    2:33.36  
       32.87  1:13.81  1:58.63  2:33.36                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              2:25.75    2:17.95  
     1:05.34  2:17.95                                                      
  2 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              2:25.20    2:21.03  
     1:05.29  2:21.03                                                      
  3 Meng Yeo                  14 PAC-NT               2:21.30    2:21.92  
     1:03.50  2:21.92                                                      
  4 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               2:21.20    2:22.64  
     1:09.41  2:22.64                                                      
  5 Ben Liang                 13 NTRO-ST              2:22.31    2:22.69  
     1:04.55  2:22.69                                                      
  6 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              2:20.48    2:22.80  
     1:08.40  2:22.80                                                      
  7 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              2:23.33    2:23.66  
     1:08.71  2:23.66                                                      
  8 Ethan Hammontree          14 COM-WT               2:32.81    2:27.69  
     1:07.93  2:27.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             2:24.47    2:28.06  
     1:10.89  2:28.06                                                      
 10 Jacob Bougaieff           13 DADS-GU              2:35.03    2:28.48  
     1:13.19  2:28.48                                                      
 11 Kyle Lee                  13 NTRO-ST              2:27.17    2:29.04  
     1:09.76  2:29.04                                                      
 12 Josh Stewart              14 PAC-NT               2:32.78    2:29.59  
     1:10.59  2:29.59                                                      
 13 Jayden Phan               13 NTRO-ST              2:35.03    2:31.53  
     1:11.19  2:31.53                                                      
 14 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              2:34.45    2:31.54  
     1:12.15  2:31.54                                                      
 15 Alexander Wong            14 NTRO-ST              2:24.66    2:32.81  
     1:12.49  2:32.81                                                      
 16 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               2:38.42    2:33.05  
     1:13.39  2:33.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              2:35.00    2:33.06  
     1:12.55  2:33.06                                                      
 18 Chris de Vries            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.06    2:33.46  
     1:13.54  2:33.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grant Lilly               14 AAAA-ST              2:23.56    2:33.71  
     1:13.14  2:33.71                                                      
 20 John Foreman              14 DADS-GU              2:45.67    2:33.72  
     1:13.78  2:33.72                                                      
 21 Vince Nguyen              14 DADS-GU              2:46.18    2:34.50  
     1:10.61  2:34.50                                                      
 22 Maxwell Rand              14 TFA-NT               2:32.34    2:34.67  
     1:14.80  2:34.67                                                      
 23 River Sumner              13 SHAC-GU              2:43.71    2:34.95  
     1:13.94  2:34.95                                                      
 24 Andre Robles              14 AAAA-ST              2:30.77    2:35.58  
     1:12.35  2:35.58                                                      
 25 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              2:39.77    2:36.76  
     1:18.79  2:36.76                                                      
 26 Tijl Peeters              14 NTRO-ST              2:45.40    2:37.18  
     1:11.99  2:37.18                                                      
 27 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST              2:41.29    2:37.38  
     1:13.56  2:37.38                                                      
 28 Ford Chapman              14 DADS-GU              2:39.26    2:38.26  
     1:17.08  2:38.26                                                      
 29 Simon Zhong               13 DADS-GU              3:24.55    2:38.76  
     1:15.33  2:38.76                                                      
 30 Patrick Amann             14 AAAA-ST              2:46.16    2:39.08  
     1:14.48  2:39.08                                                      
 31 Tommy Sites               13 COM-WT               2:36.81    2:39.64  
     1:12.53  2:39.64                                                      
 32 Riley Pewitt              14 COR-NT               2:40.69    2:39.88  
     1:14.55  2:39.88                                                      
 33 Kenneth Foster            13 BTA-GU               2:43.74    2:42.24  
     1:11.36  2:42.24                                                      
 34 Nathaniel Washburn        13 PAC-NT               2:43.04    2:42.29  
     1:14.87  2:42.29                                                      
 35 Lucas Hassell             13 NTRO-ST              2:48.56    2:42.58  
     1:17.06  2:42.58                                                      
 36 Jimmy Piper IV            13 AAAA-ST              2:58.48    2:43.07  
     1:18.48  2:43.07                                                      
 37 Truman Moore              13 COM-WT               2:57.49    2:43.29  
     1:16.24  2:43.29                                                      
 38 Jack Boyd                 14 NTRO-ST              2:43.07    2:43.86  
     1:15.72  2:43.86                                                      
 39 Parker Sloan              13 COR-NT               2:46.48    2:44.56  
     1:17.89  2:44.56                                                      
 40 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST              2:52.55    2:45.68  
     1:20.21  2:45.68                                                      
 41 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU              2:46.23    2:46.40  
     1:19.60  2:46.40                                                      
 42 Matthew Castaing          13 AAAA-ST              2:48.62    2:47.18  
     1:18.73  2:47.18                                                      
 43 Grant Wilton              13 COR-NT               2:48.82    2:47.63  
     1:22.15  2:47.63                                                      
 44 Jacob Bladen              14 COM-WT               2:56.62    2:47.66  
     1:18.68  2:47.66                                                      
 45 Ivan Rodriguez            14 BTA-GU               2:47.07    2:49.89  
     1:21.51  2:49.89                                                      
 46 James Wade                14 COM-WT               2:51.39    2:50.99  
     1:23.15  2:50.99                                                      
 47 John Paul Reid Duran      14 PAC-NT               3:00.63    2:53.23  
     1:18.17  2:53.23                                                      
 48 Liam Jiang                13 AAAA-ST              2:49.21    2:53.51  
     1:21.06  2:53.51                                                      
 49 Zach Bradford             14 AAAA-ST              3:02.16    2:54.41  
     1:23.76  2:54.41                                                      
 50 Kanyon Michaelis          13 COR-NT               3:10.67    2:57.40  
     1:24.37  2:57.40                                                      
 51 Timmy Sites               13 COM-WT               3:04.15    2:57.41  
     1:32.09  2:57.41                                                      
 52 Julian Montejo Medina     13 AAAA-ST              3:22.20    3:07.21  
     1:32.39  3:07.21                                                      
 53 Joseph Zurawski           13 AAAA-ST              3:14.90    3:08.19  
     1:34.35  3:08.19                                                      
 54 Aiden Strauss             13 COM-WT               3:29.02    3:10.73  
     1:32.35  3:10.73                                                      
 55 Blake Jones               14 COR-NT               3:21.38    3:11.51  
     1:29.17  3:11.51                                                      
 56 Tristan Monaco            13 PAC-NT               3:26.26    3:17.47  
     1:30.87  3:17.47                                                      
 57 Austin Rozmarynowycz      13 TFA-NT                    NT    3:22.83  
     1:40.30  3:22.83                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              5:04.97    4:51.80  
       29.89  1:04.23  1:44.05  2:22.34  3:06.11  3:48.98  4:20.67  4:51.80
  2 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               4:55.35    4:51.96  
       30.54  1:06.44  1:45.92  2:25.60  3:05.91  3:47.08  4:20.62  4:51.96
  3 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              4:57.55    4:57.21  
       30.49  1:06.36  1:45.39  2:24.16  3:07.78  3:53.06  4:25.38  4:57.21
  4 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              5:12.74    5:00.76  
       31.06           1:46.10  2:24.79  3:10.50  3:55.62  4:28.48  5:00.76
  5 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              5:09.61    5:05.99  
       32.74  1:11.68  1:50.83  2:30.22  3:11.97  3:55.58  4:30.90  5:05.99
  6 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             5:14.00    5:07.46  
       32.34  1:10.06  1:50.61  2:30.74  3:15.11  3:59.72  4:33.97  5:07.46
  7 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               5:14.01    5:09.45  
       31.28  1:07.16  1:47.67  2:27.52  3:13.98  4:00.89  4:35.10  5:09.45
  8 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              5:08.24    5:15.56  
       30.98  1:10.19  1:51.54  2:31.44  3:18.99  4:05.19  4:40.98  5:15.56
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joey Kerkman              14 TFA-NT               5:02.15    4:55.35  
     1:06.16  2:26.78  3:47.64  4:55.35                                    
  2 Noah Bose                 14 NTRO-ST              5:04.14    4:57.55  
     1:07.04  2:25.34  3:53.91  4:57.55                                    
  3 Watt Wilkinson            14 NTRO-ST              5:04.56    5:04.97  
     1:07.95  2:28.08  3:58.27  5:04.97                                    
  4 Kyan Allen                14 NTRO-ST              5:17.11    5:08.24  
     1:05.71  2:27.68  3:58.79  5:08.24                                    
  5 Kevin Li                  14 NTRO-ST              5:08.56    5:09.61  
     1:12.14  2:31.45  3:57.31  5:09.61                                    
  6 Ben Cottrill              14 AAAA-ST              5:14.72    5:12.74  
     1:07.40  2:30.11  4:04.50  5:12.74                                    
  7 Alexander Yin             14 UN-07-GU             5:15.16    5:14.00  
     1:12.56  2:33.84  4:06.47  5:14.00                                    
  8 Sebastian Suwanda         14 TFA-NT               5:04.46    5:14.01  
     1:08.91  2:30.29  4:04.07  5:14.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayden Scarborough        14 NTRO-ST              5:29.99    5:21.20  
     1:11.71  2:36.53  4:10.26  5:21.20                                    
 10 Henry Scott               13 COR-NT               5:29.20    5:21.35  
     1:13.06  2:37.95  4:09.11  5:21.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 David Gomez               13 AAAA-ST              5:45.19    5:36.64  
     1:12.86  2:36.92  4:19.01  5:36.64                                    
 12 Matt Brailita             14 GOAL-MW              5:25.00    5:36.80  
     1:17.59  2:41.76  4:14.78  5:36.80                                    
 13 Nikolay Meinen            13 NTRO-ST              5:45.48    5:36.88  
     1:19.35  2:52.00  4:23.16  5:36.88                                    
 14 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST              5:40.23    5:37.16  
     1:18.02  2:42.90  4:27.38  5:37.16                                    
 15 Kai Purtell               13 AAAA-ST              5:40.83    5:37.48  
     1:19.84  2:43.16  4:23.60  5:37.48                                    
 16 Siyu Lu                   14 AAAA-ST              5:45.39    5:37.54  
     1:19.88  2:46.46  4:23.93  5:37.54                                    
 17 William Loeffel           14 SSAN-GU              5:48.32    5:53.76  
     1:22.85  2:50.63  4:35.14  5:53.76                                    
 18 Daniel Keiser             13 AAAA-ST              6:11.00    5:54.75  
     1:19.02  2:54.48  4:37.89  5:54.75                                    
 19 Bryce Wooten-Cortez       14 AAAA-ST              6:42.44    6:06.31  
     1:13.84  2:48.67  4:39.14  6:06.31                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                24.33      23.61  
  2 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST                24.08      23.96  
  3 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST                24.20      24.37  
  4 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST                24.98      24.50  
  5 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                24.97      24.71  
  6 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                25.14      24.97  
  7 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST                25.06      25.01  
  8 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST                25.09      25.34  
B - Final
  9 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                25.27      24.88  
 10 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST                25.27      24.90  
 11 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST                25.15      24.95  
 12 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU                25.16      25.01  
 13 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                25.17      25.18  
 14 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                25.29      25.37  
 15 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST               25.24      25.57  
 16 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST                25.36      25.67  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonny Wang                17 UN-05-ST               23.70      23.48  
  2 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST                24.26      24.08  
  3 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST                24.57      24.20  
  4 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                24.65      24.33  
  5 Ethan Doehler             18 AAAA-ST                23.22      24.43  
  6 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                24.45      24.97  
  7 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST                25.11      24.98  
  8 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST                24.38      25.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST                25.16      25.09  
 10 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                28.14      25.14  
 11 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST                24.49      25.15  
 12 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU                25.21      25.16  
 13 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                24.83      25.17  
 14 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST               26.36      25.24  
 15 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST                25.38      25.27  
 15 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                24.80      25.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                24.90      25.29  
 18 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST                25.62      25.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ian Cullicott             18 NTRO-ST                25.39      25.38  
 20 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST                25.96      25.40  
 21 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW                25.60      25.44  
 22 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST                25.44      25.53  
 23 Daniel Dalley             18 AAAA-ST                25.39      25.60  
 24 Michael Morrow            15 TFA-NT                 26.77      25.61  
 25 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST                25.64      25.69  
 26 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW                26.63      25.70  
 27 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST                25.61      25.74  
 28 John Calef IV             16 AAAA-ST                26.04      25.76  
 29 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU                26.78      25.79  
 30 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST                26.18      25.89  
 31 Wes Scalf                 16 AAAA-ST                25.79      25.91  
 32 Eli Bridges               16 COM-WT                 26.09      25.98  
 33 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST                26.12      26.05  
 34 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU                26.61      26.06  
 35 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU                26.80      26.17  
 36 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST               25.84      26.18  
 37 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT                 25.63      26.20  
 38 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU                25.81      26.23  
 39 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST                25.63      26.26  
 40 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU                27.60      26.27  
 41 Carl Jackson              21 AAAA-ST                28.54      26.32  
 42 Aubrey Robbins Jr.        15 AAAA-ST                26.95      26.35  
 43 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW                26.33      26.40  
 44 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU                26.37      26.42  
 45 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST                26.69      26.43  
 46 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU                26.59      26.49  
 47 Aiden Paiz                16 NTRO-ST                26.88      26.51  
 47 Jonathan Dalley           15 AAAA-ST                26.30      26.51  
 49 Ale Trevino Aguilera      15 AAAA-ST                27.56      26.58  
 50 David Yang                15 SSAN-GU                26.71      26.65  
 50 George Masters            15 SHAC-GU                27.61      26.65  
 50 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT                 27.05      26.65  
 53 Tristan McHam             16 UN-02-NT               27.31      26.68  
 54 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU                26.80      26.79  
 55 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST                28.13      26.92  
 56 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT                 26.96      26.93  
 57 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU                27.72      26.94  
 58 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT                 27.42      26.95  
 59 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST                25.87      26.96  
 60 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT                 26.68      26.97  
 61 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW                26.67      27.01  
 62 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU                26.85      27.16  
 63 Chude Osode               15 DADS-GU                28.89      27.18  
 64 Nicholas Amann            16 AAAA-ST                28.01      27.30  
 65 David Dalley              15 AAAA-ST                27.06      27.32  
 66 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU                27.45      27.42  
 67 Connor Cox                16 NTRO-ST                27.34      27.51  
 68 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST                27.08      27.61  
 69 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU                28.41      27.63  
 70 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST                28.55      27.66  
 71 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST                28.19      27.69  
 72 Dylan Palmer              16 GOAL-MW                27.16      27.70  
 72 Santi Robles Basalo       16 AAAA-ST                28.41      27.70  
 74 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW                29.65      27.78  
 75 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST                27.29      27.80  
 76 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST                27.90      27.82  
 77 Nate Perez                18 AAAA-ST                27.93      27.88  
 78 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU                29.77      27.90  
 79 Caleb Rogers              20 AAAA-ST                27.71      27.97  
 80 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW                27.60      27.99  
 81 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST                27.99      28.07  
 81 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST                28.26      28.07  
 83 Nathan McGrath            17 AAAA-ST                26.30      28.09  
 84 Zachary Hardeman          15 AAAA-ST                28.25      28.11  
 84 Tyler Moeller             15 AAAA-ST                28.43      28.11  
 86 Elijah Bentley            15 AAAA-ST                28.81      28.14  
 87 Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST                28.16      28.21  
 88 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT               28.26      28.28  
 89 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST                27.78      28.31  
 90 Marco Hernandez           15 AAAA-ST                28.82      28.35  
 91 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST                29.09      28.38  
 92 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST                29.53      28.40  
 93 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT                 29.19      28.44  
 94 Jack Rivera               15 NTRO-ST                28.69      28.48  
 95 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST                28.20      28.64  
 96 Micah Gadbois             16 NTRO-ST                28.15      28.74  
 97 Zion Wilson               15 AAAA-ST                29.53      28.80  
 98 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST                28.20      28.89  
 99 Fintan Villanueva-Delane  16 AAAA-ST                28.26      28.91  
 99 Wilson Phillips           15 NTRO-ST                29.33      28.91  
101 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST                30.41      29.18  
102 Seb Prieto                16 AAAA-ST                29.71      29.28  
103 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW                33.38      29.31  
104 Luis Hampton Jr           16 AAAA-ST                30.64      29.35  
105 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST                28.98      29.48  
106 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU                31.14      29.57  
107 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU                29.90      29.64  
108 Jake Pollack              15 AAAA-ST                29.85      29.65  
109 Christopher Guthrie       15 DADS-GU                30.52      29.98  
110 Karthik Peddu             15 NTRO-ST                33.19      30.64  
111 Calvin Gamiz              15 AAAA-ST                30.50      31.04  
112 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT                 32.86      31.17  
113 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT                 32.82      31.83  
114 Cooper Smith              15 AAAA-ST                31.85      31.90  
115 Conan O'Brien             15 AAAA-ST                33.74      32.54  
116 Emmanuel Charles          16 AAAA-ST                33.38      32.73  
117 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT                 33.52      34.71  
118 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU                34.70      35.04  
 -- Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW                26.27         DQ  
 -- Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW                28.83         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                53.01      51.68  
       25.02    51.68                                                      
  2 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU                53.15      52.63  
       25.27    52.63                                                      
  3 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST                53.79      53.60  
       26.04    53.60                                                      
  4 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST                54.19      53.61  
       25.81    53.61                                                      
  5 Ian Cullicott             18 NTRO-ST                53.66      53.74  
       26.01    53.74                                                      
  6 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                53.95      53.89  
       25.99    53.89                                                      
  7 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                53.42      54.01  
       25.63    54.01                                                      
  8 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                54.06      54.03  
       26.29    54.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST                54.63      54.21  
       26.26    54.21                                                      
 10 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                54.64      54.22  
       26.14    54.22                                                      
 11 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST                54.55      54.23  
       26.15    54.23                                                      
 12 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST                54.53      54.29  
       25.90    54.29                                                      
 13 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST                54.81      54.50  
       26.31    54.50                                                      
 14 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST                54.81      54.75  
       27.05    54.75                                                      
 15 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST               54.97      54.96  
       26.44    54.96                                                      
 16 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST                54.76      55.57  
       27.09    55.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                53.82      53.01  
  2 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU                53.92      53.15  
  3 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                52.99      53.42  
  4 Ian Cullicott             18 NTRO-ST                53.16      53.66  
  5 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST                53.67      53.79  
  6 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                53.81      53.95  
  7 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                53.74      54.06  
  8 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST                53.72      54.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST                54.32      54.53  
 10 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST                54.92      54.55  
 11 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST                53.91      54.63  
 12 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                52.87      54.64  
 13 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST                54.65      54.76  
 14 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST                55.66      54.81  
 14 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST                52.98      54.81  
 16 Grayden Nelson            20 AAAA-ST                53.61      54.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST               59.08      54.97  
 18 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW                55.50      55.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW                55.21      55.32  
 20 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST                55.07      55.74  
 21 Patrick Maldonado         15 AAAA-ST                56.58      55.89  
 22 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU                56.40      55.92  
 23 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW                56.52      56.02  
 24 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST                57.43      56.11  
 25 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST                56.78      56.20  
 26 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU                58.81      56.23  
 27 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU                56.88      56.25  
 28 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST                54.81      56.30  
 29 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU                55.68      56.34  
 30 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU                57.02      56.38  
 31 Victor Teeters            15 NTRO-ST                56.47      56.41  
 32 John Calef IV             16 AAAA-ST                57.22      56.79  
 32 Daniel King               15 AAAA-ST                56.94      56.79  
 34 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST                56.14      56.87  
 35 Eli Bridges               16 COM-WT                 55.61      56.88  
 36 Daniel Dalley             18 AAAA-ST                56.87      57.03  
 36 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW                58.89      57.03  
 38 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST                55.85      57.06  
 38 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU                59.20      57.06  
 40 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                56.83      57.08  
 41 Colton Hollon             19 AAAA-ST                57.13      57.11  
 42 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU                59.37      57.14  
 43 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU                58.50      57.15  
 44 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST                56.77      57.16  
 44 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST                55.61      57.16  
 46 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              1:00.02      57.21  
 47 David Yang                15 SSAN-GU                58.27      57.22  
 48 Ale Trevino Aguilera      15 AAAA-ST                59.07      57.28  
 49 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT                 59.41      57.29  
 50 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW                57.34      57.40  
 51 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU                58.26      57.47  
 52 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT                 57.45      57.54  
 53 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT                 56.66      57.58  
 54 Cooper Littrell           17 AAAA-ST                56.86      57.69  
 55 Michael Morrow            15 TFA-NT                 57.97      57.86  
 56 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST                57.94      57.91  
 57 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST                57.67      57.92  
 57 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU                58.81      57.92  
 59 Wes Scalf                 16 AAAA-ST                58.01      58.02  
 60 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU                58.54      58.15  
 61 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT                 57.77      58.16  
 62 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU              1:00.21      58.19  
 63 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU                58.45      58.25  
 64 Shawn Shahmir             16 NTRO-ST                59.20      58.42  
 65 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT                 57.95      58.49  
 66 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU                58.70      58.56  
 67 Luke Mastrian             17 NTRO-ST                58.56      58.61  
 68 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              1:01.99      58.64  
 69 Darryl Gaona              15 AAAA-ST                58.09      58.67  
 70 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU              1:00.48      58.68  
 71 Tristan Clark             15 AAAA-ST                59.33      58.74  
 72 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              1:00.39      58.87  
 73 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST                59.40      58.92  
 74 Carl Jackson              21 AAAA-ST              1:02.92      58.96  
 75 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST                56.67      59.06  
 76 Jett Winkler              18 AAAA-ST                58.91      59.17  
 77 Tristan McHam             16 UN-02-NT               58.30      59.32  
 78 Samuel Yang               15 NTRO-ST                59.48      59.46  
 79 Sam Stephenson            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.14      59.52  
 80 Gio Gianan                17 AAAA-ST              1:00.64      59.54  
 81 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST                57.92      59.55  
 82 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT                 59.70      59.57  
 83 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU              1:00.36      59.58  
 84 Spyros Judy               17 AAAA-ST              1:04.01      59.66  
 85 Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST                59.23      59.70  
 86 Cole Faux                 16 AAAA-ST                59.19      59.81  
 87 Adam Chong                15 TFA-NT                 59.97      59.90  
 88 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW                58.53      59.95  
 89 Nate Perez                18 AAAA-ST                59.09    1:00.05  
 90 Dylan Palmer              16 GOAL-MW                59.21    1:00.19  
 91 Santi Robles Basalo       16 AAAA-ST              1:01.42    1:00.20  
 92 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU              1:01.14    1:00.30  
 93 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.41    1:00.32  
 94 Daniel Ybarbo             15 NTRO-ST              1:02.26    1:00.39  
 95 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT             1:01.57    1:00.44  
 96 Samuel Stone              15 NTRO-ST                59.11    1:00.51  
 97 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU              1:05.34    1:00.58  
 98 Wilson Phillips           15 NTRO-ST              1:03.50    1:00.59  
 99 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST              1:01.71    1:00.62  
100 Jack Rivera               15 NTRO-ST              1:02.09    1:00.64  
101 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT               1:01.20    1:00.79  
102 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT               1:02.57    1:00.83  
103 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU               1:01.08    1:01.41  
104 Karthik Darisi            15 NTRO-ST              1:02.42    1:01.43  
105 David Dalley              15 AAAA-ST              1:02.05    1:01.44  
106 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST              1:02.79    1:01.46  
107 Andrew Pataky             15 NTRO-ST              1:01.84    1:01.47  
108 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU              1:01.85    1:01.48  
109 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT                 59.92    1:01.58  
110 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST              1:01.02    1:01.72  
111 Tyler Moeller             15 AAAA-ST              1:01.37    1:02.24  
111 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU              1:04.71    1:02.24  
113 Colton Beckett            15 SHAC-GU              1:02.96    1:02.57  
114 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW              1:06.91    1:02.59  
115 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST              1:00.87    1:02.87  
116 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW              1:01.58    1:02.99  
117 Marco Hernandez           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.14    1:03.12  
118 Declan Staunton           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:03.29  
119 Jake Pollack              15 AAAA-ST              1:03.94    1:03.52  
120 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.28    1:04.37  
121 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU              1:02.63    1:04.43  
122 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW              1:07.00    1:04.53  
123 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT               1:05.39    1:05.40  
124 Garrett Davis             16 AAAA-ST              1:07.70    1:05.51  
125 Joaquin Zorrilla          15 AAAA-ST              1:05.07    1:05.61  
126 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST              1:03.37    1:05.63  
127 Jonah Winkler             15 AAAA-ST              1:06.01    1:05.77  
128 Karthik Peddu             15 NTRO-ST              1:06.32    1:05.88  
129 Chase Samuel III          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:05.90  
130 Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW              1:05.52    1:06.06  
131 Christopher Guthrie       15 DADS-GU              1:06.91    1:06.60  
132 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST              1:04.06    1:06.78  
133 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT               1:10.40    1:08.92  
134 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT               1:12.41    1:10.53  
135 Wesley Willis             16 AAAA-ST              1:07.98    1:10.79  
136 Cooper Smith              15 AAAA-ST              1:13.46    1:12.51  
137 Conan O'Brien             15 AAAA-ST              1:12.70    1:13.78  
138 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT               1:13.95    1:16.70  
139 Dylan Moore               15 COM-WT               1:16.42    1:19.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              1:57.89    1:52.65  
       26.01    54.73  1:23.45  1:52.65                                    
  2 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              1:56.30    1:55.37  
       26.59    55.86  1:25.75  1:55.37                                    
  3 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              1:57.97    1:56.64  
       27.27    57.01  1:27.30  1:56.64                                    
  4 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              1:58.33    1:57.07  
       27.16    56.81  1:27.16  1:57.07                                    
  5 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST              1:58.15    1:57.73  
       27.07    56.85  1:27.08  1:57.73                                    
  6 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU              1:59.33    1:58.19  
       27.51    57.96  1:28.98  1:58.19                                    
  7 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              1:58.77    1:58.45  
       27.29    57.50  1:28.45  1:58.45                                    
  8 Davis Donicht             18 AAAA-ST              1:59.21    2:00.39  
       27.95    58.23  1:29.30  2:00.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Ian Cullicott             18 NTRO-ST              1:59.61    1:58.06  
       27.04    56.79  1:27.28  1:58.06                                    
 10 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST              2:00.64    1:58.26  
       27.15    57.34  1:28.09  1:58.26                                    
 11 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST             2:00.74    2:00.01  
       28.23    58.75  1:29.68  2:00.01                                    
 12 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              1:59.91    2:01.11  
       27.81    58.26  1:29.25  2:01.11                                    
 13 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST              2:00.71    2:02.05  
       27.94    58.48  1:30.21  2:02.05                                    
 14 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST              2:01.60    2:02.36  
       28.40    59.09  1:31.20  2:02.36                                    
 15 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              2:00.64    2:04.39  
       28.70    59.71  1:32.50  2:04.39                                    
 16 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              2:01.60    2:05.29  
       28.82  1:00.52  1:33.01  2:05.29                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              1:56.29    1:56.30  
       57.06  1:56.30                                                      
  2 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              1:53.68    1:57.89  
       58.79  1:57.89                                                      
  3 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              1:55.53    1:57.97  
       57.83  1:57.97                                                      
  4 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST              1:56.00    1:58.15  
       58.11  1:58.15                                                      
  5 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              1:56.21    1:58.33  
       56.96  1:58.33                                                      
  6 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              1:58.06    1:58.77  
       57.59  1:58.77                                                      
  7 Davis Donicht             18 AAAA-ST              2:00.81    1:59.21  
       57.86  1:59.21                                                      
  8 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU              2:00.06    1:59.33  
       57.17  1:59.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ian Cullicott             18 NTRO-ST              1:58.00    1:59.61  
       57.61  1:59.61                                                      
 10 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              2:01.11    1:59.91  
       58.52  1:59.91                                                      
 11 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST              1:56.92    2:00.03  
       58.36  2:00.03                                                      
 12 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              2:04.56    2:00.64  
       58.29  2:00.64                                                      
 12 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST              1:56.52    2:00.64  
       59.61  2:00.64                                                      
 14 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST              1:57.09    2:00.71  
       58.38  2:00.71                                                      
 15 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST             2:09.73    2:00.74  
       59.18  2:00.74                                                      
 16 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              2:03.48    2:01.60  
       58.88  2:01.60                                                      
 16 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST              2:04.49    2:01.60  
       59.27  2:01.60                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST              1:55.85    2:01.67  
       57.98  2:01.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU              2:05.52    2:01.82  
     1:00.00  2:01.82                                                      
 20 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU              2:05.38    2:01.84  
       59.21  2:01.84                                                      
 21 Victor Teeters            15 NTRO-ST              2:04.65    2:01.98  
       59.92  2:01.98                                                      
 22 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST              2:04.73    2:02.19  
       58.80  2:02.19                                                      
 23 Stefen Teeters            17 NTRO-ST              2:02.10    2:02.32  
       58.85  2:02.32                                                      
 24 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST              2:00.77    2:02.74  
       58.95  2:02.74                                                      
 25 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              2:02.59    2:02.83  
       59.39  2:02.83                                                      
 26 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              2:07.68    2:03.04  
       59.25  2:03.04                                                      
 27 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU              2:08.70    2:03.19  
       58.87  2:03.19                                                      
 28 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT               1:58.23    2:03.21  
       59.57  2:03.21                                                      
 29 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU              2:06.67    2:03.68  
       59.90  2:03.68                                                      
 30 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW              2:04.00    2:04.03  
     1:00.82  2:04.03                                                      
 31 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST              2:04.28    2:04.07  
     1:00.07  2:04.07                                                      
 32 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU              2:05.76    2:04.19  
     1:00.09  2:04.19                                                      
 33 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST              1:59.72    2:04.20  
       59.60  2:04.20                                                      
 34 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU              2:05.44    2:04.22  
     1:00.68  2:04.22                                                      
 35 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST              2:04.88    2:04.29  
     1:00.65  2:04.29                                                      
 36 Eli Bridges               16 COM-WT               2:05.82    2:04.67  
     1:00.19  2:04.67                                                      
 37 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST              2:04.02    2:04.72  
       59.50  2:04.72                                                      
 38 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST              2:01.62    2:05.26  
       59.78  2:05.26                                                      
 39 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT               2:09.03    2:05.65  
     1:00.88  2:05.65                                                      
 40 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST              2:07.28    2:05.86  
     1:02.38  2:05.86                                                      
 41 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW              2:04.72    2:05.97  
     1:00.17  2:05.97                                                      
 42 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              2:05.29    2:06.21  
     1:01.70  2:06.21                                                      
 43 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT               2:08.37    2:06.27  
     1:02.35  2:06.27                                                      
 44 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU              2:07.48    2:06.49  
     1:02.55  2:06.49                                                      
 45 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU              2:10.24    2:06.93  
     1:02.29  2:06.93                                                      
 46 Aidan Eckard              17 TFA-NT               2:04.75    2:07.13  
     1:00.59  2:07.13                                                      
 47 Daniel King               15 AAAA-ST              2:05.07    2:07.29  
     1:00.51  2:07.29                                                      
 48 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT               2:06.93    2:07.51  
     1:01.92  2:07.51                                                      
 49 David Yang                15 SSAN-GU              2:06.80    2:07.83  
     1:02.61  2:07.83                                                      
 50 Connor Cox                16 NTRO-ST              2:23.87    2:08.21  
     1:01.91  2:08.21                                                      
 51 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               2:11.62    2:08.23  
     1:03.98  2:08.23                                                      
 52 Daniel Ybarbo             15 NTRO-ST              2:08.12    2:08.31  
     1:02.26  2:08.31                                                      
 53 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              2:09.77    2:08.46  
     1:01.98  2:08.46                                                      
 54 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST              1:59.86    2:08.51  
     1:01.39  2:08.51                                                      
 55 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU              2:12.52    2:08.79  
     1:02.41  2:08.79                                                      
 56 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST              2:12.81    2:08.90  
     1:02.95  2:08.90                                                      
 57 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              2:07.44    2:08.95  
     1:01.28  2:08.95                                                      
 58 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              2:11.95    2:09.21  
     1:01.64  2:09.21                                                      
 59 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT               2:09.21    2:09.58  
     1:02.83  2:09.58                                                      
 60 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST              2:08.80    2:09.67  
     1:01.84  2:09.67                                                      
 61 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST              2:08.42    2:09.79  
     1:03.55  2:09.79                                                      
 62 Logan Schaefer            15 NTRO-ST              2:11.79    2:09.82  
     1:01.65  2:09.82                                                      
 63 Darryl Gaona              15 AAAA-ST              2:10.23    2:10.25  
     1:02.96  2:10.25                                                      
 64 Shawn Shahmir             16 NTRO-ST              2:12.24    2:10.30  
     1:02.53  2:10.30                                                      
 65 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU              2:11.70    2:11.01  
     1:05.01  2:11.01                                                      
 66 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT               2:10.53    2:11.02  
     1:03.42  2:11.02                                                      
 67 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU              2:16.16    2:11.05  
     1:03.84  2:11.05                                                      
 68 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST              2:10.38    2:11.53  
     1:03.75  2:11.53                                                      
 69 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT               2:11.81    2:11.60  
     1:03.92  2:11.60                                                      
 70 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW              2:12.61    2:11.89  
     1:04.54  2:11.89                                                      
 71 Adam Chong                15 TFA-NT               2:07.94    2:12.08  
     1:02.67  2:12.08                                                      
 72 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU              2:14.61    2:12.11  
     1:03.68  2:12.11                                                      
 73 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST              2:15.68    2:12.23  
     1:03.68  2:12.23                                                      
 74 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST              2:11.66    2:12.54  
     1:04.22  2:12.54                                                      
 75 Nick Arevalos             15 AAAA-ST              2:14.08    2:12.88  
     1:04.34  2:12.88                                                      
 76 Luke Mastrian             17 NTRO-ST              2:07.51    2:12.89  
       59.58  2:12.89                                                      
 77 Samuel Stone              15 NTRO-ST              2:15.70    2:13.19  
     1:04.66  2:13.19                                                      
 78 George Masters            15 SHAC-GU              2:17.84    2:13.24  
     1:06.28  2:13.24                                                      
 79 Aiden Paiz                16 NTRO-ST              2:12.95    2:13.29  
     1:03.96  2:13.29                                                      
 80 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST              2:16.36    2:13.31  
     1:05.67  2:13.31                                                      
 81 Samuel Yang               15 NTRO-ST              2:56.64    2:13.36  
     1:03.01  2:13.36                                                      
 82 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT               2:17.47    2:13.38  
     1:06.15  2:13.38                                                      
 83 Dylan Palmer              16 GOAL-MW              2:22.13    2:13.57  
     1:03.16  2:13.57                                                      
 84 Michael Morrow            15 TFA-NT               2:08.03    2:13.58  
     1:02.49  2:13.58                                                      
 85 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU               2:09.43    2:13.62  
     1:04.48  2:13.62                                                      
 86 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU              2:17.92    2:13.85  
     1:05.18  2:13.85                                                      
 87 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW              2:09.00    2:14.11  
     1:04.15  2:14.11                                                      
 88 Carl Jackson              21 AAAA-ST              2:14.81    2:14.30  
     1:03.48  2:14.30                                                      
 89 Santi Robles Basalo       16 AAAA-ST              2:10.03    2:14.60  
     1:04.15  2:14.60                                                      
 90 Wilson Phillips           15 NTRO-ST              2:20.26    2:14.69  
     1:05.91  2:14.69                                                      
 91 Jett Winkler              18 AAAA-ST              2:17.17    2:15.10  
     1:04.65  2:15.10                                                      
 92 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST              2:13.13    2:15.82  
     1:05.97  2:15.82                                                      
 93 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               2:10.10    2:15.93  
     1:05.29  2:15.93                                                      
 94 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST              2:18.31    2:16.09  
     1:06.11  2:16.09                                                      
 95 Wes Scalf                 16 AAAA-ST              2:14.68    2:16.25  
     1:05.42  2:16.25                                                      
 96 Tyler Moeller             15 AAAA-ST              2:13.87    2:16.32  
     1:06.12  2:16.32                                                      
 97 John Calef IV             16 AAAA-ST              2:14.10    2:16.41  
     1:06.47  2:16.41                                                      
 98 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              2:10.82    2:17.26  
     1:07.39  2:17.26                                                      
 99 Andrew Pataky             15 NTRO-ST              2:21.96    2:17.63  
     1:05.88  2:17.63                                                      
100 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW              2:29.37    2:17.65  
     1:06.94  2:17.65                                                      
101 Zach Dillon               17 AAAA-ST              2:16.01    2:18.07  
     1:05.92  2:18.07                                                      
102 Tristan Clark             15 AAAA-ST              2:13.72    2:18.59  
     1:05.52  2:18.59                                                      
103 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST              2:12.34    2:18.90  
     1:07.09  2:18.90                                                      
104 Colton Beckett            15 SHAC-GU              2:17.60    2:19.05  
     1:08.61  2:19.05                                                      
105 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT             2:17.04    2:19.12  
     1:07.58  2:19.12                                                      
106 Sam Stephenson            15 AAAA-ST              2:41.73    2:19.20  
     1:06.31  2:19.20                                                      
107 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST              2:13.66    2:19.33  
     1:06.31  2:19.33                                                      
108 Aubrey Robbins Jr.        15 AAAA-ST              2:10.81    2:19.66  
     1:05.39  2:19.66                                                      
109 Declan Staunton           15 AAAA-ST              2:20.15    2:19.70  
     1:06.24  2:19.70                                                      
110 Jonathan Dalley           15 AAAA-ST              2:14.71    2:20.11  
     1:05.70  2:20.11                                                      
111 Karthik Darisi            15 NTRO-ST              2:18.61    2:20.37  
     1:07.99  2:20.37                                                      
112 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT               2:31.46    2:20.88  
     1:08.38  2:20.88                                                      
113 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              2:21.60    2:22.24  
     1:08.40  2:22.24                                                      
114 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST              2:17.86    2:22.58  
     1:08.62  2:22.58                                                      
115 David Dalley              15 AAAA-ST              2:20.52    2:23.06  
     1:08.52  2:23.06                                                      
116 Luke Gonzalez             16 AAAA-ST              2:44.98    2:23.65  
     1:10.07  2:23.65                                                      
117 Nicholas Tu               17 COR-NT               2:23.84    2:24.17  
     1:10.37  2:24.17                                                      
118 Marco Hernandez           15 AAAA-ST              2:20.84    2:24.98  
     1:09.53  2:24.98                                                      
119 Calvin Wellman            16 AAAA-ST              2:20.66    2:25.88  
     1:06.53  2:25.88                                                      
120 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW              2:39.00    2:26.40  
     1:10.19  2:26.40                                                      
121 Joaquin Zorrilla          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.83    2:26.76  
     1:10.31  2:26.76                                                      
122 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST              2:23.26    2:26.81  
     1:09.56  2:26.81                                                      
123 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST              2:40.98    2:26.85  
     1:10.00  2:26.85                                                      
124 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT               2:26.75    2:29.12  
     1:12.09  2:29.12                                                      
125 Christopher Guthrie       15 DADS-GU              2:35.49    2:30.38  
     1:13.85  2:30.38                                                      
126 Chase Samuel III          15 AAAA-ST              2:25.95    2:31.31  
     1:12.86  2:31.31                                                      
127 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT               2:44.70    2:33.97  
     1:17.27  2:33.97                                                      
128 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT               2:48.01    2:45.51  
     1:20.27  2:45.51                                                      
129 Cooper Smith              15 AAAA-ST              3:11.01    2:48.03  
     1:18.38  2:48.03                                                      
130 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT               2:45.06    2:53.75  
     1:22.25  2:53.75                                                      
131 Dylan Moore               15 COM-WT               3:16.27    2:58.87  
     1:24.62  2:58.87                                                      
 -- Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST              2:12.17         DQ  
     1:03.18       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST              4:11.43    4:07.41  
       27.80    58.66  1:29.97  2:01.42  2:32.73  3:04.35  3:36.24  4:07.41
  2 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST              4:11.63    4:07.89  
       27.59    57.98  1:29.34  2:01.42  2:33.78  3:06.04  3:37.93  4:07.89
  3 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              4:12.52    4:09.33  
       27.80    58.37  1:29.77  2:01.89  2:34.07  3:06.38  3:38.81  4:09.33
  4 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              4:18.35    4:11.73  
       28.85  1:00.37  1:32.75  2:04.82  2:37.32  3:09.50  3:41.16  4:11.73
  5 Victor Teeters            15 NTRO-ST              4:17.00    4:15.58  
       28.84  1:01.12  1:34.15  2:06.83  2:40.14  3:12.98  3:45.23  4:15.58
  6 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST              4:20.53    4:19.41  
       29.09  1:01.87  1:35.33  2:08.81  2:42.50  3:15.84  3:49.37  4:19.41
  7 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              4:19.43    4:20.03  
       29.70  1:01.72  1:34.30  2:07.16  2:40.33  3:13.85  3:47.29  4:20.03
  8 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST              4:19.69    4:22.06  
       29.01  1:00.67  1:33.36  2:06.50  2:39.97  3:14.17  3:48.67  4:22.06
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               3:59.28    4:05.48  
       59.28  2:02.21  3:04.78  4:05.48                                    
  2 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST              4:10.23    4:11.43  
     1:00.11  2:03.80  3:07.68  4:11.43                                    
  3 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST              4:03.31    4:11.63  
     1:01.03  2:05.18  3:09.02  4:11.63                                    
  4 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              4:01.21    4:12.52  
     1:00.18  2:04.45  3:09.10  4:12.52                                    
  5 Ian Cullicott             18 NTRO-ST              4:11.72    4:14.98  
     1:00.35  2:04.32  3:09.28  4:14.98                                    
  6 Davis Donicht             18 AAAA-ST              4:20.01    4:15.68  
     1:01.27  2:07.46  3:12.71  4:15.68                                    
  7 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU              4:25.31    4:16.07  
     1:03.55  2:08.59  3:13.93  4:16.07                                    
  8 Victor Teeters            15 NTRO-ST              4:22.99    4:17.00  
     1:02.46  2:09.14  3:14.53  4:17.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              4:16.20    4:18.35  
     1:02.28  2:08.31  3:14.37  4:18.35                                    
 10 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              4:25.97    4:19.43  
     1:03.94  2:09.25  3:14.40  4:19.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stefen Teeters            17 NTRO-ST              4:15.00    4:19.46  
     1:02.28  2:08.07  3:14.14  4:19.46                                    
 12 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST              4:17.46    4:19.69  
     1:01.89  2:08.33  3:15.07  4:19.69                                    
 13 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU              4:19.41    4:20.03  
     1:02.87  2:09.57  3:15.52  4:20.03                                    
 14 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              4:13.35    4:20.15  
     1:01.63  2:07.33  3:14.12  4:20.15                                    
 15 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST              4:05.91    4:20.53  
     1:01.74  2:07.95  3:14.58  4:20.53                                    
 16 Grayden Nelson            20 AAAA-ST              4:15.48    4:21.94  
     1:00.88  2:07.96  3:16.84  4:21.94                                    
 17 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU              4:25.21    4:22.04  
     1:01.65  2:08.16  3:15.69  4:22.04                                    
 18 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU              4:33.10    4:22.11  
     1:02.31  2:08.62  3:15.84  4:22.11                                    
 19 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              4:25.00    4:22.40  
     1:02.75  2:10.50  3:17.92  4:22.40                                    
 20 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST             4:42.05    4:22.44  
              2:09.80  3:17.98  4:22.44                                    
 21 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              4:17.89    4:22.60  
     1:02.65  2:09.31  3:17.10  4:22.60                                    
 22 Daniel Ybarbo             15 NTRO-ST              4:27.06    4:24.23  
     1:02.02  2:08.90  3:16.69  4:24.23                                    
 23 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              4:26.90    4:24.28  
     1:02.95  2:09.68  3:16.78  4:24.28                                    
 24 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST              4:24.66    4:24.90  
     1:03.26  2:10.46  3:18.66  4:24.90                                    
 25 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU              4:42.57    4:25.44  
     1:02.93  2:10.12  3:18.50  4:25.44                                    
 26 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU              4:37.45    4:25.65  
     1:02.66  2:10.05  3:18.15  4:25.65                                    
 27 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              4:25.00    4:25.90  
     1:03.44  2:11.48  3:19.97  4:25.90                                    
 28 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST              4:38.02    4:26.18  
     1:03.32  2:11.14  3:20.78  4:26.18                                    
 29 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              4:16.05    4:26.30  
     1:02.03  2:09.20  3:18.10  4:26.30                                    
 30 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              4:08.77    4:26.32  
     1:03.77  2:12.40  3:19.25  4:26.32                                    
 31 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST              4:32.65    4:26.47  
     1:02.40  2:09.63  3:19.25  4:26.47                                    
 32 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST              4:24.94    4:27.37  
     1:03.65  2:11.01  3:20.01  4:27.37                                    
 33 Bryce Flynn               20 NTRO-ST              4:06.95    4:27.53  
     1:01.89  2:09.06  3:18.38  4:27.53                                    
 34 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU              4:25.00    4:27.59  
     1:04.74  2:13.67  3:21.93  4:27.59                                    
 35 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT               4:25.60    4:28.67  
     1:05.10  2:14.11  3:22.31  4:28.67                                    
 36 Aiydan Schweizer          16 NTRO-ST              4:29.58    4:28.94  
     1:03.36  2:11.69  3:20.49  4:28.94                                    
 37 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              4:35.80    4:29.20  
     1:03.39  2:12.66  3:23.08  4:29.20                                    
 38 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST              4:28.40    4:29.46  
     1:03.77  2:12.90  3:22.18  4:29.46                                    
 39 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU              4:36.82    4:29.83  
     1:02.93  2:11.69  3:21.54  4:29.83                                    
 40 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT               4:22.45    4:29.86  
     1:04.60  2:13.21  3:21.99  4:29.86                                    
 41 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU              4:29.75    4:30.16  
     1:04.10  2:12.44  3:22.30  4:30.16                                    
 42 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST              4:27.33    4:30.55  
     1:04.12  2:12.77  3:22.05  4:30.55                                    
 43 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW              4:35.00    4:30.85  
     1:02.68  2:11.72  3:21.92  4:30.85                                    
 44 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST              4:24.15    4:31.36  
     1:04.41  2:14.50  3:23.64  4:31.36                                    
 45 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT               4:40.02    4:31.53  
     1:06.20  2:16.54  3:25.19  4:31.53                                    
 46 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT               4:36.28    4:31.71  
     1:06.70  2:16.93  3:24.61  4:31.71                                    
 47 Connor Cox                16 NTRO-ST              4:34.71    4:31.87  
     1:02.61  2:11.57  3:21.74  4:31.87                                    
 48 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST              4:47.07    4:32.95  
     1:04.75  2:14.14  3:24.39  4:32.95                                    
 49 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    4:33.14  
     1:03.36  2:13.40  3:23.07  4:33.14                                    
 50 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              4:32.15    4:34.00  
     1:03.93  2:13.25  3:24.24  4:34.00                                    
 51 Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST              4:36.63    4:36.27  
     1:05.80  2:16.99  3:27.15  4:36.27                                    
 52 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU               4:34.13    4:37.17  
     1:04.44  2:15.03  3:26.38  4:37.17                                    
 53 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              4:36.22    4:37.76  
     1:06.27  2:17.23  3:28.22  4:37.76                                    
 54 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU              4:55.72    4:37.92  
     1:05.66  2:16.84  3:28.19  4:37.92                                    
 55 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              4:35.17    4:39.00  
     1:08.21  2:20.73  3:30.75  4:39.00                                    
 56 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               4:39.71    4:39.98  
     1:08.07  2:19.60  3:31.62  4:39.98                                    
 57 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU              4:54.05    4:40.11  
     1:08.09  2:19.17  3:29.49  4:40.11                                    
 58 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT               4:42.18    4:40.44  
     1:05.78  2:17.36  3:29.03  4:40.44                                    
 59 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST              4:35.98    4:41.91  
     1:07.02  2:17.72  3:29.92  4:41.91                                    
 60 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU              4:58.23    4:42.31  
     1:05.35  2:16.51  3:30.61  4:42.31                                    
 61 Colton Hollon             19 AAAA-ST              4:24.71    4:42.57  
     1:03.95  2:14.77  3:28.49  4:42.57                                    
 62 Carl Jackson              21 AAAA-ST              4:26.85    4:44.00  
     1:04.61  2:16.20  3:30.02  4:44.00                                    
 63 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT               4:58.31    4:44.13  
     1:06.84  2:19.74  3:33.13  4:44.13                                    
 64 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW              4:35.00    4:44.18  
     1:05.06  2:17.98  3:31.56  4:44.18                                    
 65 George Masters            15 SHAC-GU              4:50.39    4:47.00  
     1:06.92  2:20.19  3:34.57  4:47.00                                    
 66 Wes Scalf                 16 AAAA-ST              5:10.19    4:49.33  
     1:09.48  2:26.15  3:40.75  4:49.33                                    
 67 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               4:40.39    4:50.19  
     1:07.56  2:20.97  3:36.08  4:50.19                                    
 68 Tyler Moeller             15 AAAA-ST              4:41.57    4:51.41  
     1:07.51  2:20.39  3:36.34  4:51.41                                    
 69 Michael Morrow            15 TFA-NT               4:54.96    4:53.52  
     1:07.60  2:25.16  3:43.04  4:53.52                                    
 70 Jack Rivera               15 NTRO-ST              4:54.99    4:53.67  
     1:10.50  2:25.97  3:41.70  4:53.67                                    
 71 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST              5:00.00    4:54.85  
     1:07.96  2:22.96  3:39.26  4:54.85                                    
 72 Jake Pollack              15 AAAA-ST              4:45.03    4:55.66  
     1:08.24  2:24.44  3:40.48  4:55.66                                    
 73 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              5:15.36    4:57.65  
     1:09.44  2:25.54  3:42.55  4:57.65                                    
 74 Nicholas Amann            16 AAAA-ST              6:03.97    5:00.45  
     1:07.72  2:24.55  3:43.00  5:00.45                                    
 75 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT               5:21.00    5:00.57  
     1:07.72  2:24.12  3:44.23  5:00.57                                    
 76 Jonathan Dalley           15 AAAA-ST              5:03.63    5:08.16  
     1:10.95  2:29.66  3:51.08  5:08.16                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST             15:53.67   16:42.00  
     1:03.61  2:11.21  3:19.18  4:27.53  5:35.66  6:42.38  7:49.36  8:56.83
    10:04.77 11:12.85 12:19.51 13:26.66 14:33.56 15:40.29 16:42.00         
  2 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST             16:04.73   16:44.56  
     1:03.27  2:10.88  3:18.95  4:27.13  5:35.24  6:42.31  7:49.62  8:56.68
    10:04.90 11:12.68 12:19.46 13:27.13 14:33.72 15:40.94 16:44.56         
  3 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU             17:32.40   16:49.92  
     1:05.82  2:13.59  3:21.94  4:30.70  5:38.83  6:46.21  7:53.56  9:00.95
    10:08.81 11:16.07 12:23.63 13:31.26 14:38.55 15:45.69 16:49.92         
  4 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU             18:00.00   16:53.04  
     1:05.49  2:14.18  3:22.06  4:30.22  5:37.55  6:44.10  7:50.80  8:58.14
    10:05.94 11:13.75 12:21.77 13:29.39 14:38.10 15:47.01 16:53.04         
  5 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT              16:46.14   17:13.52  
     1:04.19  2:11.78  3:18.88  4:26.35  5:34.17  6:42.39  7:51.59  9:01.29
    10:11.37 11:21.41 12:31.99 13:42.53 14:53.33 16:03.67 17:13.52         
  6 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST             17:33.16   17:14.58  
     1:05.34  2:14.64  3:24.27  4:34.45  5:44.06  6:53.29  8:01.71  9:10.44
    10:19.47 11:28.95 12:38.30 13:47.46 14:57.19 16:06.57 17:14.58         
  7 Aiydan Schweizer          16 NTRO-ST             17:29.11   17:25.22  
     1:03.73  2:13.20  3:22.45  4:32.04  5:41.73  6:50.95  8:00.37  9:09.63
    10:19.29 11:29.52 12:39.84 13:51.61 15:03.33 16:14.60 17:25.22         
  8 Daniel Ybarbo             15 NTRO-ST             17:30.36   17:27.14  
     1:04.79  2:14.05  3:23.17  4:32.74  5:42.42  6:52.34  8:02.80  9:13.18
    10:23.88 11:34.72 12:45.38 13:56.44 15:06.93 16:17.82 17:27.14         
  9 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW             17:45.76   17:36.07  
     1:05.52  2:12.65  3:20.75  4:29.78  5:39.71  6:50.53  8:02.11  9:13.90
    10:26.54 11:38.19 12:51.82 14:04.70 15:17.48 16:28.90 17:36.07         
 10 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU             17:22.08   17:39.22  
     1:05.60  2:15.56  3:25.28  4:35.84  5:46.63  6:57.65  8:08.69  9:20.06
    10:31.59 11:43.78 12:55.69 14:07.65 15:20.19 16:32.21 17:39.22         
 11 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT              17:30.53   17:46.90  
     1:03.95  2:12.51  3:21.56  4:31.63  5:43.02  6:56.31  8:07.97  9:21.55
    10:34.94 11:47.44 12:58.93 14:10.90 15:22.69 16:34.97 17:46.90         
 12 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST             17:36.72   17:50.74  
     1:06.89  2:17.58  3:28.90  4:41.21  5:52.83  7:04.55  8:16.22  9:27.86
    10:39.43 11:51.61 13:03.94 14:15.33 15:28.23 16:41.07 17:50.74         
 13 Leo Luna                  18 AAAA-ST             16:23.95   17:53.90  
     1:04.70  2:14.09  3:24.31  4:35.62  5:48.07  7:00.62  8:14.65  9:25.96
    10:38.19 11:51.80 13:04.13 14:17.52 15:29.99 16:41.88 17:53.90         
 14 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU             18:14.04   18:22.37  
     1:07.11  2:18.72  3:31.04  4:43.97  5:57.65  7:11.93  8:26.48  9:41.42
    10:56.86 12:12.03 13:26.50 14:40.71 15:55.28 17:09.69 18:22.37         
 15 Connor Cox                16 NTRO-ST             19:59.07   18:23.57  
     1:10.26  2:25.41  3:39.27  4:53.63  6:06.60  7:19.36  8:32.61  9:45.37
    10:58.87 12:12.34 13:26.75 14:41.44 15:56.70 17:12.20 18:23.57         
 16 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU             17:52.04   18:43.22  
     1:08.57  2:23.85  3:39.86  4:55.09  6:09.83  7:23.93  8:37.76  9:51.90
    11:06.53 12:21.63 13:37.14 14:54.21 16:11.42 17:27.50 18:43.22         
 17 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU             19:39.18   18:50.55  
     1:07.17  2:18.17  3:29.91  4:45.10  6:01.23  7:19.52  8:38.25  9:57.70
    11:16.83 12:34.36 13:52.52 15:09.01 16:24.77 17:40.62 18:50.55         
 18 Jake Pollack              15 AAAA-ST             18:46.87   19:02.56  
     1:09.63  2:26.37  3:42.54  4:58.05  6:13.92  7:30.12  8:47.24 10:04.65
    11:21.74 12:38.26 13:55.39 15:11.45 16:27.99 17:45.44 19:02.56         
 19 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU              18:26.91   19:11.65  
     1:09.18  2:24.64  3:41.78  4:59.27  6:16.76  7:35.28  8:53.76 10:11.33
    11:29.35 12:47.52 14:06.00 15:24.53 16:41.88 17:59.11 19:11.65         
 20 Fintan Villanueva-Delane  16 AAAA-ST             18:45.75   20:32.75  
     1:07.21  2:22.27  3:40.60  5:01.53  6:23.78  7:46.69  9:11.61 10:33.80
    12:00.72 13:26.16 14:52.99 16:20.13 17:42.39 19:09.40 20:32.75         
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jeremy Kelly              16 NTRO-ST                28.41      27.55  
  2 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                28.85      27.83  
  3 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT                 28.89      28.36  
  4 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                29.93      29.21  
  5 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW                30.12      30.00  
  6 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW                30.30      30.05  
  7 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW                29.95      30.24  
  8 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW                30.82      30.59  
B - Final
  9 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU                31.90      30.80  
 10 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW                30.82      31.05  
 11 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW                31.04      31.09  
 12 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU                33.88      32.80  
 13 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW                33.10      33.49  
 14 Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW                36.03      36.96  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy Kelly              16 NTRO-ST                28.22      28.41  
  2 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                28.27      28.85  
  3 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT                 28.66      28.89  
  4 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST                32.19      29.08  
  5 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                28.00      29.93  
  6 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW                30.79      29.95  
  7 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW                28.96      30.12  
  8 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW                31.29      30.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW                28.83      30.82  
 10 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW                32.51     J30.82  
 11 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW                30.00      31.04  
 12 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST                30.57      31.32  
 13 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU                32.25      31.90  
 14 Karthik Darisi            15 NTRO-ST                42.54      32.62  
 15 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW                40.49      33.10  
 16 Andrew Pataky             15 NTRO-ST                42.33      33.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam Stephenson            15 AAAA-ST                38.01      33.85  
 18 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU                35.00      33.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST                35.68     J33.88  
 20 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST                41.98      35.83  
 21 Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW                37.50      36.03  
 22 Marco Hernandez           15 AAAA-ST                38.44      36.10  
 23 Christopher Guthrie       15 DADS-GU                55.46      38.37  
 24 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU                46.26      42.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      56.76  
       27.75    56.76                                                      
  2 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST                59.22      58.35  
       28.39    58.35                                                      
  3 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST              1:00.09      59.44  
       29.10    59.44                                                      
  4 Sonny Wang                17 UN-05-ST             1:02.03      59.51  
       28.47    59.51                                                      
  5 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST              1:00.52      59.89  
       28.85    59.89                                                      
  6 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST              1:02.37    1:00.07  
       28.78  1:00.07                                                      
  7 Stefen Teeters            17 NTRO-ST              1:01.86    1:01.77  
       29.75  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             1:02.24    1:02.09  
       30.01  1:02.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               1:02.58    1:00.81  
       29.45  1:00.81                                                      
 10 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              1:02.43    1:00.87  
       29.68  1:00.87                                                      
 11 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT               1:02.94    1:01.52  
       29.63  1:01.52                                                      
 12 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST              1:02.94    1:01.73  
       30.12  1:01.73                                                      
 13 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST              1:02.42    1:02.15  
       30.08  1:02.15                                                      
 14 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              1:03.77    1:02.63  
       30.09  1:02.63                                                      
 15 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW              1:04.09    1:03.25  
       31.01  1:03.25                                                      
 16 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              1:02.78    1:03.46  
       30.54  1:03.46                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              1:00.88      59.22  
  2 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST                59.01    1:00.09  
  3 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                56.89    1:00.52  
  4 Stefen Teeters            17 NTRO-ST              1:00.98    1:01.86  
  5 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                57.04    1:01.99  
  6 Sonny Wang                17 UN-05-ST             1:00.24    1:02.03  
  7 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             1:02.22    1:02.24  
  8 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST              1:01.66    1:02.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST              1:02.11    1:02.42  
 10 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              1:01.42    1:02.43  
 11 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               1:00.50    1:02.58  
 12 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              1:03.60    1:02.78  
 13 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST              1:01.60    1:02.94  
 13 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT               1:01.08    1:02.94  
 15 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              1:04.17    1:03.77  
 16 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW              1:04.90    1:04.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tristan Clark             15 AAAA-ST              1:03.54    1:04.11  
 18 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU              1:08.84    1:04.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST              1:04.50    1:04.23  
 20 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              1:03.98    1:04.57  
 21 Aidan Eckard              17 TFA-NT               1:02.54    1:04.62  
 22 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              1:07.44    1:04.78  
 23 Bryce Flynn               20 NTRO-ST              1:04.36    1:04.91  
 24 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST              1:02.95    1:05.01  
 25 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST              1:06.79    1:05.20  
 26 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              1:00.99    1:05.23  
 27 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST              1:04.36    1:05.42  
 28 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU              1:06.88    1:05.95  
 29 Logan Schaefer            15 NTRO-ST              1:07.13    1:06.23  
 30 Michael Morrow            15 TFA-NT               1:05.88    1:06.24  
 31 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST              1:06.27    1:06.29  
 32 Eli Bridges               16 COM-WT               1:05.21    1:06.40  
 33 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW              1:04.54    1:06.47  
 34 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST              1:06.61    1:06.53  
 35 George Masters            15 SHAC-GU              1:08.32    1:06.54  
 35 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU              1:06.01    1:06.54  
 37 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST              1:03.56    1:06.57  
 38 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT               1:08.28    1:06.88  
 39 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST              1:06.55    1:07.02  
 40 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              1:06.26    1:07.04  
 41 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              1:08.00    1:07.19  
 42 Daniel Ybarbo             15 NTRO-ST              1:07.44    1:07.38  
 43 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST              1:03.88    1:07.39  
 44 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU               1:05.39    1:07.44  
 45 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST              1:05.19    1:07.46  
 46 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW              1:06.62    1:07.55  
 47 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST              1:10.35    1:07.71  
 48 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT               1:06.45    1:07.79  
 49 Adam Chong                15 TFA-NT               1:05.32    1:07.85  
 50 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:08.00  
 51 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT               1:09.08    1:08.07  
 52 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              1:08.70    1:08.57  
 53 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               1:06.87    1:08.75  
 54 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT               1:07.65    1:08.83  
 55 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              1:10.07    1:08.90  
 56 Matthew Cooley            19 AAAA-ST              1:06.38    1:09.19  
 57 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU              1:12.46    1:09.22  
 58 Zachary Hardeman          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.81    1:09.26  
 59 Colin Stewart             16 AAAA-ST              1:06.39    1:09.29  
 60 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:03.65    1:09.50  
 60 Daniel Dalley             18 AAAA-ST              1:09.55    1:09.50  
 62 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU              1:15.10    1:09.75  
 63 Samuel Stone              15 NTRO-ST              1:18.67    1:09.76  
 64 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW              1:06.86    1:09.83  
 65 Dylan Palmer              16 GOAL-MW              1:08.36    1:09.92  
 66 Caleb Rogers              20 AAAA-ST              1:10.38    1:09.94  
 67 Colton Beckett            15 SHAC-GU              1:12.48    1:09.95  
 68 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU              1:11.43    1:10.17  
 69 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST              1:13.34    1:10.23  
 70 Travis Zinzer             15 NTRO-ST              1:10.55    1:10.46  
 71 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              1:09.78    1:10.47  
 72 John Calef IV             16 AAAA-ST              1:09.79    1:10.51  
 73 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST              1:11.05    1:10.57  
 74 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST              1:14.34    1:10.64  
 75 Chude Osode               15 DADS-GU              1:12.89    1:10.71  
 76 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT               1:15.43    1:10.76  
 77 Daniel King               15 AAAA-ST              1:09.51    1:11.06  
 78 David Dalley              15 AAAA-ST              1:07.06    1:11.07  
 79 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU              1:07.83    1:11.12  
 80 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT               1:13.21    1:11.17  
 81 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST              1:13.69    1:11.21  
 82 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW              1:08.67    1:11.44  
 83 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST              1:08.63    1:11.79  
 84 Santi Robles Basalo       16 AAAA-ST              1:05.26    1:11.88  
 85 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU              1:17.09    1:12.20  
 86 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW              1:23.00    1:12.58  
 87 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT               1:09.34    1:12.61  
 88 Tristan McHam             16 UN-02-NT             1:09.80    1:12.73  
 89 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT               1:15.51    1:13.16  
 90 Wilson Phillips           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.03    1:13.18  
 91 Luke Gonzalez             16 AAAA-ST              1:14.36    1:13.29  
 92 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST              1:08.70    1:13.52  
 93 Nicholas Tu               17 COR-NT               1:13.12    1:14.17  
 94 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              1:14.48    1:14.78  
 95 Chase Samuel III          15 AAAA-ST              1:18.81    1:16.64  
 96 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST              1:11.88    1:16.89  
 97 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:18.14  
 98 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT               1:18.78    1:18.62  
 99 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU              1:22.47    1:18.74  
100 Nikita Vasilyev           15 NTRO-ST              1:16.50    1:18.99  
101 Joaquin Zorrilla          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.62    1:19.17  
102 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU              1:31.53    1:20.02  
103 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST              1:21.65    1:20.11  
104 Zion Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              1:19.68    1:22.78  
105 Christopher Guthrie       15 DADS-GU              1:22.19    1:24.00  
106 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT               1:30.48    1:25.41  
107 Calvin Gamiz              15 AAAA-ST              1:30.70    1:26.34  
108 Cooper Smith              15 AAAA-ST              1:29.70    1:27.43  
109 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT               1:34.07    1:28.88  
110 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU              1:39.18    1:29.04  
111 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT               1:44.86    1:30.15  
112 Dylan Moore               15 COM-WT               1:47.68    1:43.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              2:05.88    2:05.24  
       29.74  1:01.63  1:34.06  2:05.24                                    
  2 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              2:10.88    2:06.28  
       29.65  1:02.55  1:36.16  2:06.28                                    
  3 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               2:11.62    2:07.58  
       29.75  1:01.38  1:34.37  2:07.58                                    
  4 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST              2:11.66    2:10.31  
       30.45  1:03.21  1:36.85  2:10.31                                    
  5 Patrick Maldonado         15 AAAA-ST              2:14.32    2:14.23  
       32.55  1:06.79  1:41.01  2:14.23                                    
  6 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST              2:17.74    2:14.44  
       31.22  1:04.73  1:39.90  2:14.44                                    
  7 Stefen Teeters            17 NTRO-ST              2:15.48    2:14.46  
       31.35  1:05.51  1:40.59  2:14.46                                    
  8 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              2:15.51    2:14.88  
       31.57  1:06.05  1:40.60  2:14.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              2:19.65    2:15.97  
       31.11  1:05.09  1:40.64  2:15.97                                    
 10 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST              2:21.24    2:19.05  
       32.79  1:08.27  1:44.49  2:19.05                                    
 11 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST              2:21.61    2:19.11  
       32.81  1:07.83  1:43.91  2:19.11                                    
 12 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              2:21.56    2:20.05  
       33.59  1:09.31  1:45.52  2:20.05                                    
 13 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              2:20.98    2:20.58  
       33.79  1:09.45  1:45.57  2:20.58                                    
 14 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              2:20.64    2:21.77  
       32.43  1:08.23  1:45.29  2:21.77                                    
 15 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST              2:21.82    2:22.20  
       32.74  1:08.70  1:45.66  2:22.20                                    
 16 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              2:22.60    2:24.81  
       34.09  1:10.03  1:47.72  2:24.81                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              2:06.18    2:05.88  
     1:02.69  2:05.88                                                      
  2 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              2:03.50    2:10.88  
     1:03.77  2:10.88                                                      
  3 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               2:02.34    2:11.62  
     1:04.67  2:11.62                                                      
  4 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST              2:03.10    2:11.66  
     1:04.47  2:11.66                                                      
  5 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               2:11.00    2:14.15  
     1:05.24  2:14.15                                                      
  6 Patrick Maldonado         15 AAAA-ST              2:15.94    2:14.32  
     1:06.69  2:14.32                                                      
  7 Stefen Teeters            17 NTRO-ST              2:11.70    2:15.48  
     1:04.11  2:15.48                                                      
  8 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              2:11.86    2:15.51  
     1:05.86  2:15.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST              2:09.89    2:17.74  
     1:06.94  2:17.74                                                      
 10 Jeremy Kelly              16 NTRO-ST              2:10.11    2:18.01  
     1:06.41  2:18.01                                                      
 11 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              2:22.69    2:19.65  
     1:08.02  2:19.65                                                      
 12 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              2:20.00    2:20.64  
     1:08.58  2:20.64                                                      
 13 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              2:22.08    2:20.98  
     1:10.13  2:20.98                                                      
 14 Luke Peterson             17 AAAA-ST              2:20.60    2:21.24  
     1:08.54  2:21.24                                                      
 15 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              2:17.95    2:21.56  
     1:08.84  2:21.56                                                      
 16 Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST              2:13.28    2:21.61  
     1:09.22  2:21.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST              2:28.17    2:21.82  
     1:09.69  2:21.82                                                      
 18 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              2:21.87    2:22.60  
     1:09.11  2:22.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aidan Eckard              17 TFA-NT               2:17.45    2:22.64  
     1:07.48  2:22.64                                                      
 20 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST              2:22.80    2:22.76  
     1:10.43  2:22.76                                                      
 21 Daniel Ybarbo             15 NTRO-ST              2:23.43    2:22.82  
     1:10.63  2:22.82                                                      
 22 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              2:19.02    2:22.89  
     1:09.09  2:22.89                                                      
 23 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU               2:15.91    2:22.95  
     1:10.92  2:22.95                                                      
 24 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST              2:21.29    2:23.10  
     1:10.10  2:23.10                                                      
 25 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU              2:28.43    2:23.73  
     1:09.22  2:23.73                                                      
 26 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT               2:29.83    2:23.84  
     1:11.04  2:23.84                                                      
 27 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              2:26.03    2:24.10  
     1:12.20  2:24.10                                                      
 28 Logan Schaefer            15 NTRO-ST              2:26.64    2:24.74  
     1:09.36  2:24.74                                                      
 29 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT               2:19.93    2:24.96  
     1:10.99  2:24.96                                                      
 30 Colin Stewart             16 AAAA-ST              2:17.88    2:25.03  
     1:10.39  2:25.03                                                      
 31 Daniel King               15 AAAA-ST              2:23.24    2:25.31  
     1:10.67  2:25.31                                                      
 32 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              2:29.23    2:25.57  
     1:11.35  2:25.57                                                      
 33 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              2:26.83    2:26.05  
     1:11.94  2:26.05                                                      
 34 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST              2:17.84    2:26.87  
     1:11.47  2:26.87                                                      
 35 Luke Mastrian             17 NTRO-ST              2:28.21    2:27.72  
     1:11.16  2:27.72                                                      
 36 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              2:24.62    2:28.06  
     1:13.43  2:28.06                                                      
 37 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT               2:27.65    2:28.58  
     1:14.26  2:28.58                                                      
 38 Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST              2:32.13    2:29.34  
     1:13.77  2:29.34                                                      
 39 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW              2:25.24    2:29.38  
     1:13.15  2:29.38                                                      
 40 Matthew Cooley            19 AAAA-ST              2:24.50    2:29.52  
     1:10.78  2:29.52                                                      
 41 Adam Chong                15 TFA-NT               2:30.64    2:30.12  
     1:13.21  2:30.12                                                      
 42 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW              2:23.72    2:30.19  
     1:13.91  2:30.19                                                      
 43 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST              2:25.91    2:30.72  
     1:13.32  2:30.72                                                      
 44 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU              2:42.67    2:31.17  
     1:14.96  2:31.17                                                      
 45 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               2:28.44    2:31.92  
     1:15.01  2:31.92                                                      
 46 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU              2:33.95    2:32.04  
     1:15.11  2:32.04                                                      
 47 Ale Trevino Aguilera      15 AAAA-ST              3:22.33    2:32.52  
     1:13.54  2:32.52                                                      
 48 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU              2:41.12    2:33.28  
     1:18.98  2:33.28                                                      
 49 Aiden Madaffri            17 DADS-GU              2:53.72    2:33.41  
     1:16.04  2:33.41                                                      
 50 Colton Beckett            15 SHAC-GU              2:38.26    2:33.68  
     1:16.51  2:33.68                                                      
 51 Wes Scalf                 16 AAAA-ST              2:33.28    2:34.73  
     1:15.12  2:34.73                                                      
 52 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST              2:32.34    2:35.05  
     1:16.31  2:35.05                                                      
 53 Jonathan Dalley           15 AAAA-ST              2:31.71    2:35.24  
     1:15.31  2:35.24                                                      
 54 Samuel Yang               15 NTRO-ST              2:34.31    2:35.48  
     1:16.26  2:35.48                                                      
 55 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU              2:27.75    2:36.25  
     1:15.94  2:36.25                                                      
 56 Aubrey Robbins Jr.        15 AAAA-ST              2:39.94    2:36.95  
     1:16.85  2:36.95                                                      
 57 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST              2:25.99    2:37.06  
     1:16.70  2:37.06                                                      
 58 Jack Rivera               15 NTRO-ST              2:41.15    2:37.74  
     1:18.02  2:37.74                                                      
 59 Santi Robles Basalo       16 AAAA-ST              2:22.60    2:38.33  
     1:15.78  2:38.33                                                      
 60 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW              2:25.00    2:39.19  
     1:17.63  2:39.19                                                      
 61 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU              2:54.58    2:39.92  
     1:18.35  2:39.92                                                      
 62 Karthik Darisi            15 NTRO-ST              2:35.29    2:40.04  
     1:19.25  2:40.04                                                      
 63 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW              2:27.07    2:40.69  
     1:18.41  2:40.69                                                      
 64 Gio Gianan                17 AAAA-ST              2:33.01    2:41.56  
     1:19.44  2:41.56                                                      
 65 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               2:27.09    2:42.29  
     1:19.21  2:42.29                                                      
 66 Tyler Moeller             15 AAAA-ST              2:57.57    2:42.70  
     1:19.57  2:42.70                                                      
 67 Andrew Pataky             15 NTRO-ST              2:49.88    2:43.00  
     1:20.72  2:43.00                                                      
 68 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST              3:12.78    2:43.35  
     1:18.78  2:43.35                                                      
 69 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              2:40.70    2:43.71  
     1:18.98  2:43.71                                                      
 70 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT               2:41.89    2:44.29  
     1:21.42  2:44.29                                                      
 71 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST              2:36.82    2:44.74  
     1:20.34  2:44.74                                                      
 72 Zach Dillon               17 AAAA-ST              2:40.01    2:45.01  
     1:22.85  2:45.01                                                      
 73 Fintan Villanueva-Delane  16 AAAA-ST              2:32.72    2:49.47  
     1:22.32  2:49.47                                                      
 74 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU              3:11.23    2:52.10  
     1:24.21  2:52.10                                                      
 75 Chase Samuel III          15 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:52.83  
     1:23.20  2:52.83                                                      
 76 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:59.71  
     1:27.66  2:59.71                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW                30.76      30.17  
  2 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                32.46      30.95  
  3 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW                31.89      31.06  
  4 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST                31.76      31.47  
  5 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU                32.40      31.94  
  6 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST                33.19      32.09  
  7 Colton Hollon             19 AAAA-ST                32.86      32.48  
  8 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU                32.92      32.86  
B - Final
  9 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU                33.43      32.30  
 10 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU                34.33      32.58  
 11 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU                33.37      32.75  
 12 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST                33.77      33.00  
 13 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT               34.33      33.86  
 14 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST                34.13      34.06  
 15 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU                33.85      34.08  
 16 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW                34.58      34.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW                30.15      30.76  
  2 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST                32.97      31.76  
  3 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW                33.00      31.89  
  4 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU                33.19      32.37  
  5 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU                32.00      32.40  
  6 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                33.14      32.46  
  7 Colton Hollon             19 AAAA-ST                36.30      32.86  
  8 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU                35.00      32.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST                36.49      33.19  
 10 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU                34.35      33.37  
 11 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU                34.00      33.43  
 12 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST                43.03      33.77  
 13 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU                38.24      33.85  
 14 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST                35.42      34.13  
 15 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT                  NT      34.33  
 15 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU                33.67      34.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW                41.20      34.58  
 18 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT                 34.09      34.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zachary Hardeman          15 AAAA-ST                36.13      34.72  
 20 Grayden Nelson            20 AAAA-ST                32.50      34.78  
 21 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST                38.00      34.84  
 22 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT                 35.00      34.98  
 23 Garrett Davis             16 AAAA-ST                35.24      35.52  
 24 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU                37.68      35.60  
 25 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST                45.74      36.29  
 26 Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW                37.00      36.83  
 27 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST                42.59      37.11  
 28 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST                46.73      37.58  
 29 Tristan Clark             15 AAAA-ST                45.00      38.33  
 30 Zion Wilson               15 AAAA-ST                40.39      39.26  
 31 Ethan Herek               16 GOAL-MW                43.00      39.70  
 32 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT                 45.69      39.86  
 33 Luke Gonzalez             16 AAAA-ST                38.15      39.88  
 34 Calvin Gamiz              15 AAAA-ST                45.80      40.12  
 35 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU                50.46      44.75  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              1:04.30    1:04.75  
       30.13  1:04.75                                                      
  2 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              1:04.09    1:04.94  
       29.85  1:04.94                                                      
  3 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              1:06.20    1:06.37  
       31.27  1:06.37                                                      
  4 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              1:08.28    1:06.63  
       31.59  1:06.63                                                      
  5 Kevin Cai                 18 AAAA-ST              1:08.61    1:08.21  
       31.16  1:08.21                                                      
  6 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:09.34  
       32.72  1:09.34                                                      
  7 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST              1:08.27    1:09.55  
       31.97  1:09.55                                                      
  8 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             1:10.84    1:10.24  
       32.57  1:10.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST              1:11.35    1:10.21  
       33.52  1:10.21                                                      
 10 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              1:11.18    1:10.88  
       33.06  1:10.88                                                      
 11 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              1:11.38    1:11.32  
       34.03  1:11.32                                                      
 12 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST              1:11.20    1:11.35  
       33.28  1:11.35                                                      
 13 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU              1:11.36    1:11.76  
       33.57  1:11.76                                                      
 14 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST              1:12.97    1:13.29  
       35.03  1:13.29                                                      
 15 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              1:11.63    1:13.49  
       33.92  1:13.49                                                      
 16 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU              1:13.57    1:14.74  
       33.84  1:14.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              1:06.09    1:04.09  
  2 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              1:04.10    1:04.30  
  3 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              1:07.26    1:06.20  
  4 Sonny Wang                17 UN-05-ST             1:07.76    1:06.33  
  5 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST              1:08.99    1:08.27  
  6 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              1:07.25    1:08.28  
  7 Kevin Cai                 18 AAAA-ST              1:03.55    1:08.61  
  8 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU              1:13.08    1:10.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:06.61    1:10.54  
 10 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             1:09.01    1:10.84  
 11 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              1:14.37    1:10.98  
 12 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              1:10.45    1:11.18  
 13 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST              1:08.40    1:11.20  
 14 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST              1:06.76    1:11.35  
 15 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU              1:12.13    1:11.36  
 16 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:11.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              1:13.28    1:11.63  
 18 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST              1:12.81    1:12.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU              1:18.12    1:13.57  
 20 Darryl Gaona              15 AAAA-ST              1:11.32    1:13.93  
 21 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.04    1:13.94  
 22 Colton Hollon             19 AAAA-ST              1:12.65    1:14.00  
 23 Ale Trevino Aguilera      15 AAAA-ST              1:14.21    1:14.05  
 24 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU              1:16.47    1:14.23  
 25 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT             1:14.73    1:14.27  
 26 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              1:19.26    1:15.14  
 27 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              1:13.84    1:15.22  
 28 Zachary Hardeman          15 AAAA-ST              1:15.71    1:15.49  
 29 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.56    1:15.54  
 30 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU              1:21.21    1:16.20  
 31 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW              1:29.92    1:16.43  
 32 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST              1:25.46    1:16.71  
 33 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT               1:15.52    1:16.98  
 34 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT               1:12.11    1:17.39  
 35 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU              1:16.85    1:17.40  
 36 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT               1:16.11    1:17.82  
 37 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT               1:15.62    1:18.64  
 38 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT               1:18.38    1:18.68  
 39 Garrett Davis             16 AAAA-ST              1:18.40    1:18.85  
 40 Aidan Eckard              17 TFA-NT               1:14.41    1:19.16  
 41 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU              1:22.14    1:19.35  
 42 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST              1:18.14    1:19.49  
 43 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST              1:23.79    1:20.33  
 44 Travis Zinzer             15 NTRO-ST              1:22.65    1:22.83  
 45 Chude Osode               15 DADS-GU              1:23.78    1:23.22  
 46 Elijah Bentley            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.10    1:23.56  
 47 Connor Liekhus            16 GOAL-MW              1:21.44    1:23.72  
 48 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST              1:20.34    1:24.32  
 49 Micah Gadbois             16 NTRO-ST              1:23.92    1:24.58  
 50 Marco Hernandez           15 AAAA-ST              1:27.01    1:24.90  
 51 Karthik Peddu             15 NTRO-ST              1:37.59    1:24.92  
 52 Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW              1:25.00    1:25.16  
 53 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU              1:21.29    1:25.23  
 54 Zion Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              1:26.60    1:26.79  
 55 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT               1:28.11    1:28.98  
 56 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST              1:28.27    1:29.50  
 57 Calvin Gamiz              15 AAAA-ST              1:32.04    1:29.57  
 58 Daniel Dalley             18 AAAA-ST              1:30.32    1:30.10  
 59 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU              1:34.49    1:35.12  
 60 Fintan Villanueva-Delane  16 AAAA-ST              1:27.38    1:36.87  
 61 Emmanuel Charles          16 AAAA-ST              1:40.26    1:38.02  
 62 Luis Hampton Jr           16 AAAA-ST              1:41.95    1:38.13  
 63 Dominic Nguyen            15 AAAA-ST              1:34.43    1:38.60  
 64 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT               1:52.96    1:39.74  
 65 Conan O'Brien             15 AAAA-ST              1:42.62    1:42.72  
 66 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT               1:46.95    1:45.49  
 67 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT               2:35.34    1:56.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              2:20.40    2:19.77  
       31.18  1:07.20  1:43.30  2:19.77                                    
  2 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              2:25.33    2:22.84  
       32.37  1:09.12  1:45.81  2:22.84                                    
  3 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              2:26.59    2:27.50  
       32.89  1:10.72  1:49.09  2:27.50                                    
  4 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              2:30.11    2:27.92  
       32.68  1:10.49  1:48.54  2:27.92                                    
  5 Kevin Cai                 18 AAAA-ST              2:30.30    2:30.81  
       34.00  1:12.36  1:51.61  2:30.81                                    
  6 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              2:34.51    2:35.51  
       35.60  1:16.01  1:56.14  2:35.51                                    
  7 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU              2:34.85    2:35.54  
       35.20  1:15.29  1:56.70  2:35.54                                    
  8 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              2:34.76    2:36.90  
       34.93  1:14.70  1:55.98  2:36.90                                    
B - Final
  9 Nick Arevalos             15 AAAA-ST              2:38.86    2:32.99  
       34.62  1:13.83  1:53.45  2:32.99                                    
 10 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              2:36.07    2:35.07  
       34.42  1:12.89  1:53.41  2:35.07                                    
 11 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             2:34.89    2:35.36  
       34.77  1:14.28  1:55.23  2:35.36                                    
 12 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU              2:35.69    2:35.72  
       35.14  1:14.62  1:55.01  2:35.72                                    
 13 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              2:36.24    2:36.34  
       34.11  1:13.97  1:54.79  2:36.34                                    
 14 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              2:40.24    2:37.81  
       35.09  1:14.98  1:56.25  2:37.81                                    
 15 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:39.74    2:41.60  
       34.51  1:15.36  1:58.36  2:41.60                                    
 16 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              2:37.16    2:45.36  
       33.84  1:13.00  1:59.55  2:45.36                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              2:18.72    2:20.40  
     1:06.45  2:20.40                                                      
  2 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              2:32.45    2:25.33  
     1:09.06  2:25.33                                                      
  3 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              2:23.04    2:26.59  
     1:09.93  2:26.59                                                      
  4 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              2:33.69    2:30.11  
     1:11.94  2:30.11                                                      
  5 Kevin Cai                 18 AAAA-ST              2:19.35    2:30.30  
     1:10.32  2:30.30                                                      
  6 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST              2:38.45    2:32.66  
     1:13.80  2:32.66                                                      
  7 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              2:41.98    2:34.51  
     1:14.57  2:34.51                                                      
  8 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              2:41.98    2:34.76  
     1:14.10  2:34.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU              2:50.99    2:34.85  
     1:13.79  2:34.85                                                      
 10 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             2:29.70    2:34.89  
     1:14.73  2:34.89                                                      
 11 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU              2:38.35    2:35.69  
     1:15.69  2:35.69                                                      
 12 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              2:40.28    2:36.07  
     1:13.91  2:36.07                                                      
 13 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              2:36.48    2:36.24  
     1:15.16  2:36.24                                                      
 14 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              2:39.73    2:37.16  
     1:13.51  2:37.16                                                      
 15 Nick Arevalos             15 AAAA-ST              2:46.80    2:38.86  
     1:16.60  2:38.86                                                      
 16 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:32.93    2:39.74  
     1:15.15  2:39.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:40.24  
     1:15.68  2:40.24                                                      
 18 Dylan Cooke               16 NTRO-ST              2:41.21    2:40.27  
     1:18.03  2:40.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT               2:35.52    2:41.43  
     1:18.63  2:41.43                                                      
 20 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST              2:40.13    2:41.73  
     1:18.86  2:41.73                                                      
 21 Colton Hollon             19 AAAA-ST              2:43.33    2:42.36  
     1:14.61  2:42.36                                                      
 22 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT               2:45.91    2:44.55  
     1:18.74  2:44.55                                                      
 23 Ale Trevino Aguilera      15 AAAA-ST              2:46.13    2:46.07  
     1:19.19  2:46.07                                                      
 24 Aidan Eckard              17 TFA-NT               2:36.50    2:46.29  
     1:19.79  2:46.29                                                      
 24 Samuel Yang               15 NTRO-ST              2:45.44    2:46.29  
     1:19.50  2:46.29                                                      
 26 Luke Mastrian             17 NTRO-ST              2:59.94    2:47.33  
     1:18.23  2:47.33                                                      
 27 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT               2:55.50    2:47.62  
     1:22.08  2:47.62                                                      
 28 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST              2:50.44    2:48.35  
     1:21.71  2:48.35                                                      
 29 Tre Stewart               16 UN-02-NT             2:48.46    2:48.56  
     1:19.95  2:48.56                                                      
 30 Owen Altermatt            15 AAAA-ST              2:46.04    2:48.90  
     1:20.53  2:48.90                                                      
 31 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU              3:05.12    2:49.01  
     1:20.88  2:49.01                                                      
 32 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU              2:47.35    2:49.49  
     1:22.41  2:49.49                                                      
 33 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU              3:08.81    2:51.18  
     1:20.21  2:51.18                                                      
 34 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU              2:47.25    2:51.72  
     1:21.27  2:51.72                                                      
 35 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST              2:50.23    2:51.96  
     1:23.32  2:51.96                                                      
 36 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW              3:05.00    2:52.81  
     1:22.07  2:52.81                                                      
 37 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST              3:00.88    2:55.36  
     1:24.68  2:55.36                                                      
 38 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU              3:01.12    2:55.94  
     1:25.71  2:55.94                                                      
 39 Samuel Stone              15 NTRO-ST              2:53.74    2:56.00  
     1:24.40  2:56.00                                                      
 40 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT               2:50.47    2:56.07  
     1:23.82  2:56.07                                                      
 41 Travis Zinzer             15 NTRO-ST              3:28.98    2:57.21  
     1:26.15  2:57.21                                                      
 42 Garrett Davis             16 AAAA-ST              2:54.78    2:57.31  
     1:24.69  2:57.31                                                      
 43 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST              2:54.60    3:00.16  
     1:26.70  3:00.16                                                      
 44 Colton Beckett            15 SHAC-GU              3:33.80    3:04.21  
     1:29.47  3:04.21                                                      
 45 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT               3:11.13    3:04.97  
     1:28.04  3:04.97                                                      
 46 Nicholas Tu               17 COR-NT               2:57.68    3:08.68  
     1:30.39  3:08.68                                                      
 47 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU              3:19.83    3:10.68  
     1:30.76  3:10.68                                                      
 48 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT               3:08.95    3:11.64  
     1:33.13  3:11.64                                                      
 49 Joe Fuller                18 GOAL-MW              2:43.50    3:12.57  
     1:25.67  3:12.57                                                      
 50 Calvin Wellman            16 AAAA-ST              3:16.02    3:18.58  
     1:32.44  3:18.58                                                      
 51 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU              3:49.91    3:22.74  
     1:40.27  3:22.74                                                      
 52 Aubrey Robbins Jr.        15 AAAA-ST              3:43.60    3:27.20  
     1:35.05  3:27.20                                                      
 -- Johnny Ganser             15 AAAA-ST              2:40.69         DQ  
     1:23.95       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                26.02      25.59  
  2 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                26.55      26.11  
  3 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW                26.91      26.43  
  4 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW                26.64      26.48  
  5 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST                26.83      26.64  
  6 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU                27.27      27.17  
  7 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU                27.79      27.59  
  8 Sam Stephenson            15 AAAA-ST                28.10      27.98  
B - Final
  9 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT                 28.14      27.58  
 10 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT                 28.58      27.79  
 11 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT                 28.22      27.91  
 11 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST                28.38      27.91  
 13 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU                28.17      28.11  
 14 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT                 28.25      28.16  
 15 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST                28.22      28.22  
 -- Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW                28.40         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                25.20      26.02  
  2 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                26.80      26.55  
  3 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW                26.98      26.64  
  4 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST                29.28      26.83  
  5 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW                26.98      26.91  
  6 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU                30.00      27.27  
  7 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU                30.00      27.79  
  8 Jett Winkler              18 AAAA-ST                28.56      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sam Stephenson            15 AAAA-ST                33.78      28.10  
 10 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT                 28.00      28.14  
 11 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU                30.00      28.17  
 12 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU                28.13      28.19  
 13 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST                29.15      28.22  
 13 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT                 32.69      28.22  
 15 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT                 31.59      28.25  
 16 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST                27.87      28.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW                29.00      28.40  
 18 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT                 27.91      28.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 David Yang                15 SSAN-GU                34.41      28.68  
 20 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU                31.00      28.70  
 21 Daniel Dalley             18 AAAA-ST                28.66      28.71  
 22 Eli Bridges               16 COM-WT                 31.58      28.85  
 23 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU                32.39      28.87  
 23 Aubrey Robbins Jr.        15 AAAA-ST                31.42      28.87  
 25 Shawn Shahmir             16 NTRO-ST                32.00      28.93  
 26 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT                 29.36      29.13  
 27 Dylan Palmer              16 GOAL-MW                29.89      29.20  
 28 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST                29.80      29.47  
 29 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU                39.73      29.57  
 30 Tristan Clark             15 AAAA-ST                32.00      30.08  
 31 Carl Jackson              21 AAAA-ST                32.98      30.09  
 32 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST                31.17      30.41  
 33 Tristan McHam             16 UN-02-NT               41.44      30.94  
 34 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST                45.00      31.23  
 35 Andrew Pataky             15 NTRO-ST                44.73      31.63  
 36 Jonah Winkler             15 AAAA-ST                33.83      31.65  
 37 Wesley Willis             16 AAAA-ST                39.51      31.68  
 38 Colin Schneider           15 GOAL-MW                35.30      31.85  
 39 Seth Gutierrez            20 AAAA-ST                32.78      32.09  
 40 David Dalley              15 AAAA-ST                30.64      32.65  
 41 Carson Koenning           16 DADS-GU                33.06      33.67  
 42 Jake Pollack              15 AAAA-ST                36.12      35.91  
 43 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT                 45.68      37.18  
 44 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT                 52.47      37.23  
 45 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT                 35.86      37.70  
 46 Dylan Moore               15 COM-WT                 45.09      41.28  
 47 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT                 48.96      45.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                56.88      54.96  
       26.07    54.96                                                      
  2 Sonny Wang                17 UN-05-ST               56.05      55.02  
       25.44    55.02                                                      
  3 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                57.05      56.32  
       26.22    56.32                                                      
  4 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST                57.03      56.74  
       26.51    56.74                                                      
  5 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST                57.83      57.14  
       26.89    57.14                                                      
  6 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST                58.61      57.75  
       26.80    57.75                                                      
  7 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST                58.82      57.90  
       27.26    57.90                                                      
  8 Davis Donicht             18 AAAA-ST                58.77      58.25  
       27.25    58.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU                 59.02      57.69  
       26.92    57.69                                                      
 10 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST                59.94      58.20  
       27.58    58.20                                                      
 11 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                58.83      58.56  
       27.16    58.56                                                      
 12 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                59.86      59.17  
       27.30    59.17                                                      
 13 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU                 59.98      59.55  
       27.68    59.55                                                      
 13 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST               59.76      59.55  
       28.06    59.55                                                      
 15 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                59.90      59.58  
       28.32    59.58                                                      
 16 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW                59.11    1:00.08  
       27.75  1:00.08                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonny Wang                17 UN-05-ST               55.18      56.05  
  2 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST                55.37      56.88  
  3 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST                56.70      57.03  
  4 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST                55.74      57.05  
  5 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST                56.82      57.83  
  6 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST                58.85      58.61  
  7 Davis Donicht             18 AAAA-ST                59.74      58.77  
  8 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST                58.98      58.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST                59.20      58.83  
 10 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU                 57.97      59.02  
 11 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST              1:01.84      59.08  
 12 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW                58.63      59.11  
 13 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST               59.20      59.76  
 14 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW                58.78      59.86  
 15 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST                58.73      59.90  
 16 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST                58.82      59.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU                 59.90      59.98  
 18 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW                59.27    1:00.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST                59.16   J1:00.12  
 20 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW              1:00.62    1:00.27  
 21 Kevin Cai                 18 AAAA-ST                58.58    1:00.40  
 22 Gavin Moore               17 AAAA-ST              1:02.15    1:00.57  
 23 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU              1:00.19    1:00.59  
 24 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              1:00.92    1:00.72  
 25 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU              1:01.05    1:00.74  
 26 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST             1:41.77    1:00.77  
 27 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST                59.73    1:00.93  
 28 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST              1:00.89    1:01.14  
 29 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU              1:02.24    1:01.25  
 30 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              1:01.56    1:01.34  
 31 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU              1:04.52    1:01.40  
 32 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT               1:02.93    1:01.46  
 33 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              1:01.39    1:01.65  
 34 AJ Wood                   17 AAAA-ST              1:04.47    1:01.78  
 35 Shawn Shahmir             16 NTRO-ST              1:04.55    1:01.79  
 36 David Yang                15 SSAN-GU              1:03.25    1:01.87  
 36 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST                59.62    1:01.87  
 38 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU              1:05.79    1:01.94  
 39 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              1:04.27    1:01.95  
 40 Derek Montoya             17 AAAA-ST              1:01.61    1:02.11  
 41 Jett Winkler              18 AAAA-ST              1:01.47    1:02.20  
 42 Aiydan Schweizer          16 NTRO-ST              1:01.17    1:02.49  
 43 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              1:02.72    1:02.57  
 44 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT               1:02.72    1:02.69  
 45 Daniel King               15 AAAA-ST              1:03.77    1:02.77  
 46 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              1:03.56    1:02.94  
 47 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT               1:03.84    1:02.98  
 48 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:03.09  
 49 Matthew Cooley            19 AAAA-ST              1:01.08    1:03.22  
 50 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT               1:03.09    1:03.34  
 51 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT               1:04.70    1:03.42  
 52 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              1:04.20    1:03.59  
 53 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              1:00.27    1:03.63  
 54 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT               1:01.72    1:03.69  
 55 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              1:05.98    1:03.76  
 55 Aiden Paiz                16 NTRO-ST              1:05.26    1:03.76  
 57 Cooper Littrell           17 AAAA-ST              1:01.24    1:03.79  
 58 Liam O'Hanlon             16 GOAL-MW              1:03.57    1:04.01  
 59 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT               1:03.37    1:04.13  
 60 Eli Bridges               16 COM-WT               1:03.19    1:04.27  
 61 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              1:02.82    1:04.47  
 62 Luka Herceg               16 NTRO-ST              1:03.92    1:04.54  
 63 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              1:08.30    1:04.70  
 64 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST              1:03.69    1:04.93  
 64 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT               1:06.59    1:04.93  
 66 Aliasghar Ezzi            17 DADS-GU              1:10.42    1:04.96  
 67 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               1:03.59    1:05.12  
 68 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               1:07.19    1:05.21  
 69 Gabe Charles              15 NTRO-ST              1:09.06    1:05.27  
 70 Kai Funaro                16 NTRO-ST              1:04.09    1:05.42  
 70 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              1:10.20    1:05.42  
 72 Colin Stewart             16 AAAA-ST              1:06.27    1:05.44  
 73 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.76    1:05.59  
 74 Sam Stephenson            15 AAAA-ST              1:21.10    1:05.64  
 75 Caleb Rogers              20 AAAA-ST              1:07.37    1:05.83  
 76 Nick Arevalos             15 AAAA-ST              1:10.81    1:05.94  
 77 Victor Teeters            15 NTRO-ST              1:05.10    1:05.99  
 78 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU              1:04.42    1:06.38  
 79 Wes Scalf                 16 AAAA-ST              1:09.51    1:06.56  
 80 John Calef IV             16 AAAA-ST              1:05.95    1:06.59  
 81 Julian Hemmer             15 DADS-GU              1:09.57    1:06.70  
 82 Samuel Yang               15 NTRO-ST              1:10.13    1:06.98  
 83 Gabe Vasquez              15 DADS-GU              1:10.53    1:07.33  
 84 George Masters            15 SHAC-GU              1:10.99    1:07.34  
 85 Josh Crook                15 SSAN-GU              1:07.65    1:07.55  
 86 Dylan Palmer              16 GOAL-MW              1:07.50    1:07.84  
 87 Josh Nelms                17 AAAA-ST              1:08.77    1:07.85  
 88 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST              1:10.59    1:07.93  
 89 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT               1:08.64    1:07.95  
 90 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST              1:07.91    1:08.02  
 91 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT               1:10.86    1:08.12  
 92 Nicholas Tu               17 COR-NT               1:08.19    1:08.15  
 93 Tristan Clark             15 AAAA-ST              1:13.09    1:08.19  
 94 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST              1:08.75    1:08.25  
 95 Colton Beckett            15 SHAC-GU              1:11.52    1:08.33  
 96 Spyros Judy               17 AAAA-ST              1:12.01    1:08.45  
 97 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT               1:10.33    1:08.48  
 98 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU              1:06.31    1:08.57  
 99 Ale Trevino Aguilera      15 AAAA-ST              1:12.16    1:08.90  
100 Jonathan Dalley           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:09.13  
101 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST              1:13.29    1:09.27  
102 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST              1:12.55    1:09.71  
103 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW              1:09.66    1:09.88  
104 Darryl Gaona              15 AAAA-ST              1:06.41    1:09.96  
105 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.90    1:10.21  
106 Tristan McHam             16 UN-02-NT             1:08.36    1:10.35  
107 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST              1:10.45    1:10.48  
108 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST              1:15.83    1:10.59  
109 Cooper Workman            16 COM-WT               1:11.24    1:10.62  
110 Travis Zinzer             15 NTRO-ST              1:12.77    1:10.97  
111 Chase Samuel III          15 AAAA-ST              1:12.46    1:11.21  
112 Tyler Moeller             15 AAAA-ST              1:12.46    1:11.51  
113 Declan Staunton           15 AAAA-ST              1:09.57    1:11.63  
114 Wilson Phillips           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.17    1:11.67  
115 Andrew Pataky             15 NTRO-ST              1:14.99    1:13.14  
116 Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST              1:08.98    1:13.52  
117 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT               1:16.71    1:13.71  
118 Ricky Conticello          15 DADS-GU              1:19.11    1:14.30  
119 Seth Gutierrez            20 AAAA-ST              1:14.52    1:14.47  
120 Joaquin Zorrilla          15 AAAA-ST              1:17.10    1:15.37  
121 Christopher Guthrie       15 DADS-GU              1:44.89    1:15.94  
122 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              1:15.60    1:16.60  
123 Luke Gonzalez             16 AAAA-ST              1:16.86    1:18.74  
124 Elijah Bentley            15 AAAA-ST              1:13.48    1:23.74  
125 Fred Rosen-Mioduchowski   17 COM-WT               1:31.36    1:25.80  
126 Mac Frieri                15 COM-WT               1:32.29    1:27.04  
127 Finn Lofstad              15 SSAN-GU              1:56.89    1:32.60  
128 Dylan Moore               15 COM-WT               1:45.08    1:35.61  
129 Tristan Roach             15 COM-WT               1:41.96    1:42.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              2:09.11    2:02.44  
       26.96    57.75  1:29.66  2:02.44                                    
  2 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST              2:11.27    2:08.17  
       27.97    59.95  1:33.05  2:08.17                                    
  3 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               2:12.92    2:08.95  
       28.89  1:01.47  1:35.98  2:08.95                                    
  4 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST              2:12.05    2:09.41  
       28.98  1:02.26  1:35.60  2:09.41                                    
  5 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST              2:11.42    2:09.70  
       28.17  1:00.57  1:35.51  2:09.70                                    
  6 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST              2:12.34    2:10.16  
       28.50  1:01.28  1:34.61  2:10.16                                    
  7 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST              2:12.51    2:11.33  
       28.52  1:01.22  1:36.04  2:11.33                                    
  8 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               2:12.83    2:11.49  
       29.05  1:01.43  1:35.78  2:11.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              2:13.07    2:09.64  
       29.12  1:02.80  1:36.18  2:09.64                                    
 10 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST              2:14.68    2:13.19  
       28.88  1:02.77  1:38.86  2:13.19                                    
 11 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              2:15.10    2:13.25  
       29.48  1:03.28  1:38.03  2:13.25                                    
 12 Aiydan Schweizer          16 NTRO-ST              2:15.04    2:13.46  
       29.65  1:03.81  1:38.71  2:13.46                                    
 13 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              2:13.76    2:13.60  
       29.15  1:03.74  1:38.68  2:13.60                                    
 14 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU              2:16.20    2:13.77  
       31.28  1:05.09  1:39.72  2:13.77                                    
 15 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU              2:13.87    2:13.94  
       29.90  1:03.56  1:38.17  2:13.94                                    
 16 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU              2:16.08    2:16.12  
       31.53  1:06.56  1:40.35  2:16.12                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Walker              17 NTRO-ST              2:04.80    2:09.11  
     1:03.20  2:09.11                                                      
  2 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST              2:11.44    2:11.27  
     1:03.17  2:11.27                                                      
  3 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST              2:09.67    2:11.42  
     1:02.68  2:11.42                                                      
  4 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST              2:08.95    2:12.05  
     1:03.96  2:12.05                                                      
  5 Levi Bose                 17 NTRO-ST              2:14.82    2:12.34  
     1:03.03  2:12.34                                                      
  6 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST              2:11.38    2:12.51  
     1:03.68  2:12.51                                                      
  7 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               2:10.16    2:12.83  
     1:03.42  2:12.83                                                      
  8 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               2:05.88    2:12.92  
     1:04.40  2:12.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              2:19.51    2:13.07  
     1:02.84  2:13.07                                                      
 10 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              2:10.29    2:13.76  
     1:02.91  2:13.76                                                      
 11 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU              2:16.85    2:13.87  
     1:03.98  2:13.87                                                      
 12 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST              2:13.86    2:14.68  
     1:02.67  2:14.68                                                      
 13 Aiydan Schweizer          16 NTRO-ST              2:15.58    2:15.04  
     1:03.91  2:15.04                                                      
 14 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              2:20.62    2:15.10  
     1:04.28  2:15.10                                                      
 15 Preston Pham              16 DADS-GU              2:20.12    2:16.08  
     1:06.33  2:16.08                                                      
 16 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU              2:25.69    2:16.20  
     1:06.39  2:16.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              2:21.28    2:16.33  
     1:03.21  2:16.33                                                      
 18 Diego Spielmann           18 AAAA-ST              2:11.75    2:16.43  
     1:05.34  2:16.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Everett Cox               16 DADS-GU              2:16.00    2:16.96  
     1:04.94  2:16.96                                                      
 20 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              2:25.24    2:17.23  
     1:04.98  2:17.23                                                      
 21 Travis Ly                 16 DADS-GU              2:20.44    2:17.52  
     1:05.87  2:17.52                                                      
 22 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW              2:15.00    2:17.53  
     1:05.85  2:17.53                                                      
 23 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST              2:15.42    2:17.61  
     1:04.78  2:17.61                                                      
 24 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              2:23.57    2:18.78  
     1:04.83  2:18.78                                                      
 25 Warren Kozak              17 DADS-GU              2:23.02    2:19.28  
     1:07.73  2:19.28                                                      
 26 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT               2:22.35    2:20.41  
     1:06.24  2:20.41                                                      
 27 Henry Dvorak              17 GOAL-MW              2:18.64    2:20.44  
     1:06.39  2:20.44                                                      
 28 Shawn Shahmir             16 NTRO-ST              2:32.34    2:20.66  
     1:06.88  2:20.66                                                      
 29 Victor Teeters            15 NTRO-ST              2:19.94    2:20.70  
     1:07.12  2:20.70                                                      
 30 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              2:19.54    2:20.98  
     1:05.76  2:20.98                                                      
 31 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST              2:19.95    2:21.88  
     1:07.82  2:21.88                                                      
 32 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT               2:23.21    2:22.03  
     1:08.81  2:22.03                                                      
 33 Bryce Flynn               20 NTRO-ST              2:19.03    2:22.61  
     1:05.50  2:22.61                                                      
 34 Colin Stewart             16 AAAA-ST              2:19.62    2:22.85  
     1:06.60  2:22.85                                                      
 35 Karl Nolte                15 DADS-GU              2:29.40    2:23.06  
     1:06.09  2:23.06                                                      
 36 Daniel King               15 AAAA-ST              2:22.78    2:23.21  
     1:07.19  2:23.21                                                      
 37 David Yang                15 SSAN-GU              2:27.87    2:23.45  
     1:08.95  2:23.45                                                      
 38 Ansh Anand                15 TFA-NT               2:19.81    2:23.72  
     1:07.34  2:23.72                                                      
 39 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              2:20.56    2:24.48  
     1:06.10  2:24.48                                                      
 40 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT               2:18.60    2:24.62  
     1:08.96  2:24.62                                                      
 41 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:26.02  
     1:08.40  2:26.02                                                      
 42 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              2:17.57    2:26.55  
     1:09.70  2:26.55                                                      
 43 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               2:19.29    2:26.92  
     1:08.69  2:26.92                                                      
 44 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT               2:28.03    2:27.34  
     1:09.14  2:27.34                                                      
 45 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              2:48.57    2:28.59  
     1:08.48  2:28.59                                                      
 46 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT               2:26.58    2:28.65  
     1:10.87  2:28.65                                                      
 47 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT               2:29.30    2:30.36  
     1:13.25  2:30.36                                                      
 48 Max Lee                   16 DADS-GU              2:30.17    2:33.06  
     1:09.99  2:33.06                                                      
 49 Nikita Vasilyev           15 NTRO-ST              2:40.99    2:33.98  
     1:12.72  2:33.98                                                      
 50 Nicholas Tu               17 COR-NT               2:30.27    2:38.29  
     1:12.49  2:38.29                                                      
 51 Luke Cook                 15 SHAC-GU              2:45.70    2:38.34  
     1:13.80  2:38.34                                                      
 52 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST              2:42.55    2:40.66  
     1:13.96  2:40.66                                                      
 53 Sam Milinski              15 SHAC-GU              2:34.00    2:40.96  
     1:14.09  2:40.96                                                      
 54 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT               2:45.50    2:44.92  
     1:14.84  2:44.92                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               2:12.81    2:08.52  
       27.62  1:00.21  1:38.92  2:08.52                                    
  2 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              2:09.31    2:08.66  
       27.15  1:02.33  1:37.26  2:08.66                                    
  3 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              2:12.17    2:10.12  
       27.35  1:00.87  1:40.20  2:10.12                                    
  4 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU              2:12.70    2:12.90  
       27.77  1:02.49  1:42.05  2:12.90                                    
  5 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST              2:13.40    2:13.53  
       28.10  1:02.38  1:42.25  2:13.53                                    
  6 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              2:14.21    2:14.83  
       28.35  1:02.13  1:45.18  2:14.83                                    
  7 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              2:13.43    2:15.08  
       27.81  1:02.09  1:45.01  2:15.08                                    
  8 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              2:13.70    2:15.77  
       28.54  1:04.13  1:42.81  2:15.77                                    
B - Final
  9 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST              2:15.71    2:10.26  
       27.58  1:00.93  1:39.91  2:10.26                                    
 10 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST              2:14.55    2:12.13  
       27.70  1:02.37  1:41.10  2:12.13                                    
 11 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST              2:15.19    2:13.05  
       28.12  1:02.80  1:41.68  2:13.05                                    
 12 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               2:14.64    2:13.17  
       28.37  1:02.18  1:41.71  2:13.17                                    
 13 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              2:16.11    2:14.62  
       28.15  1:02.93  1:44.35  2:14.62                                    
 14 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              2:16.40    2:16.46  
       28.66  1:04.62  1:43.86  2:16.46                                    
 15 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST             2:16.74    2:16.63  
       28.78  1:03.80  1:44.09  2:16.63                                    
 16 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              2:16.27    2:20.84  
       30.18  1:04.90  1:48.10  2:20.84                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              2:11.22    2:09.31  
     1:01.90  2:09.31                                                      
  2 Jack Moore                17 AAAA-ST              2:08.11    2:12.17  
     1:01.74  2:12.17                                                      
  3 Levi Thome                17 SSAN-GU              2:13.71    2:12.70  
     1:02.74  2:12.70                                                      
  4 Luke Stibrich             16 BTA-GU               2:02.79    2:12.81  
     1:02.91  2:12.81                                                      
  5 Isaiah Salinas            17 AAAA-ST              2:09.86    2:13.40  
     1:02.13  2:13.40                                                      
  6 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              2:11.62    2:13.43  
     1:02.62  2:13.43                                                      
  7 Will Clark                17 GOAL-MW              2:15.93    2:13.70  
     1:03.79  2:13.70                                                      
  8 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              2:17.27    2:14.21  
     1:01.74  2:14.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis Donicht             18 AAAA-ST              2:17.23    2:14.50  
     1:03.41  2:14.50                                                      
 10 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST              2:11.54    2:14.55  
     1:02.64  2:14.55                                                      
 11 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               2:10.98    2:14.64  
     1:03.34  2:14.64                                                      
 12 Kelson Flynn              17 NTRO-ST              2:12.47    2:15.19  
     1:03.22  2:15.19                                                      
 13 George Flanders           17 NTRO-ST              2:17.05    2:15.71  
     1:02.96  2:15.71                                                      
 14 Danny Bishop              16 NTRO-ST              2:13.31    2:16.11  
     1:03.48  2:16.11                                                      
 15 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              2:14.43    2:16.27  
     1:02.17  2:16.27                                                      
 16 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              2:21.77    2:16.40  
     1:04.24  2:16.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carson Blair              17 UN-01-ST             2:26.09    2:16.74  
     1:04.20  2:16.74                                                      
 18 Ian Stewart               17 AAAA-ST              2:12.24    2:17.64  
     1:04.39  2:17.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             2:12.98    2:17.71  
     1:04.81  2:17.71                                                      
 20 Jaden Pospishil           18 GOAL-MW              2:20.00    2:18.08  
     1:04.11  2:18.08                                                      
 21 Jason Manzo               16 AAAA-ST              2:17.92    2:18.15  
     1:05.13  2:18.15                                                      
 22 Daniel Bittner            15 SSAN-GU              2:23.20    2:18.32  
     1:03.99  2:18.32                                                      
 23 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU              2:19.59    2:18.48  
     1:07.24  2:18.48                                                      
 24 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              2:19.64    2:18.58  
     1:04.68  2:18.58                                                      
 25 Kevin Cai                 18 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:18.85  
     1:05.54  2:18.85                                                      
 26 Ethan Doehler             18 AAAA-ST              2:05.88    2:19.14  
     1:05.15  2:19.14                                                      
 27 Ryan Guthrie              17 DADS-GU              2:24.13    2:19.55  
     1:07.28  2:19.55                                                      
 28 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              2:21.26    2:19.64  
     1:05.06  2:19.64                                                      
 29 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU              2:26.58    2:19.83  
     1:07.40  2:19.83                                                      
 30 Bryce Flynn               20 NTRO-ST              2:14.30    2:20.09  
     1:04.83  2:20.09                                                      
 31 Aidan Fox                 15 AAAA-ST              2:22.57    2:20.48  
     1:05.34  2:20.48                                                      
 32 Carson Smith              16 SHAC-GU              2:23.65    2:21.03  
     1:06.77  2:21.03                                                      
 33 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT               2:19.17    2:21.12  
     1:05.85  2:21.12                                                      
 34 William Turner            16 AAAA-ST              2:20.96    2:21.20  
     1:04.40  2:21.20                                                      
 35 Sabastian Garcia          15 AAAA-ST              2:16.38    2:21.73  
     1:06.31  2:21.73                                                      
 36 Nicolas Ortiz Carrion     15 AAAA-ST              2:17.38    2:21.84  
     1:04.97  2:21.84                                                      
 37 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              2:21.08    2:21.90  
     1:07.65  2:21.90                                                      
 38 Evan Niemeyer             15 GOAL-MW              2:24.70    2:21.91  
     1:04.65  2:21.91                                                      
 39 Luke Scott                17 AAAA-ST              2:14.83    2:22.05  
     1:06.16  2:22.05                                                      
 40 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              2:17.07    2:22.30  
     1:06.80  2:22.30                                                      
 41 Aidan Eckard              17 TFA-NT               2:16.34    2:22.39  
     1:05.57  2:22.39                                                      
 42 Aidan Cunningham          16 GOAL-MW              2:20.49    2:22.61  
     1:04.94  2:22.61                                                      
 43 Ethan Moore               15 AAAA-ST              2:17.13    2:22.79  
     1:05.13  2:22.79                                                      
 44 Kai Roybal                17 AAAA-ST              2:22.55    2:23.58  
     1:07.35  2:23.58                                                      
 45 Garrett Hoppman           18 COM-WT               2:21.07    2:23.74  
     1:06.77  2:23.74                                                      
 46 Samuel Wen                16 SHAC-GU              2:24.99    2:23.89  
     1:09.22  2:23.89                                                      
 47 Aiydan Schweizer          16 NTRO-ST              2:28.33    2:24.54  
     1:07.08  2:24.54                                                      
 48 Oscar Mayorga             17 SHAC-GU              2:24.70    2:24.86  
     1:07.44  2:24.86                                                      
 49 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              2:35.31    2:25.35  
     1:11.17  2:25.35                                                      
 50 Brandon Wu                16 TFA-NT               2:29.70    2:25.69  
     1:10.07  2:25.69                                                      
 51 Adam Chong                15 TFA-NT               2:24.39    2:25.89  
     1:08.23  2:25.89                                                      
 51 Jacob Bell                17 COM-WT               2:20.35    2:25.89  
     1:06.36  2:25.89                                                      
 53 Aiden Paiz                16 NTRO-ST              2:26.18    2:25.95  
     1:07.52  2:25.95                                                      
 54 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT               2:28.37    2:26.28  
     1:09.98  2:26.28                                                      
 55 Colin Stewart             16 AAAA-ST              2:21.87    2:26.49  
     1:08.09  2:26.49                                                      
 56 Colson Hornbaker          15 NTRO-ST              2:29.79    2:26.53  
     1:08.61  2:26.53                                                      
 57 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               2:29.76    2:26.55  
     1:11.18  2:26.55                                                      
 58 Logan Schaefer            15 NTRO-ST              2:29.71    2:26.84  
     1:07.38  2:26.84                                                      
 59 George Masters            15 SHAC-GU              2:31.79    2:26.90  
     1:09.10  2:26.90                                                      
 60 Darryl Gaona              15 AAAA-ST              2:24.13    2:27.15  
     1:09.41  2:27.15                                                      
 61 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT               2:29.70    2:27.33  
     1:10.81  2:27.33                                                      
 62 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU              2:30.50    2:28.25  
     1:11.01  2:28.25                                                      
 63 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT               2:25.95    2:28.92  
     1:09.14  2:28.92                                                      
 64 Ian Redmond               15 NTRO-ST              2:39.04    2:30.23  
     1:08.44  2:30.23                                                      
 65 Hayden Young              15 AAAA-ST              2:27.70    2:30.39  
     1:10.99  2:30.39                                                      
 66 Andrew Yahin              15 NTRO-ST              2:32.35    2:30.54  
     1:12.39  2:30.54                                                      
 67 Kirill Lyzhin             16 BTA-GU               2:28.91    2:31.39  
     1:09.71  2:31.39                                                      
 68 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               2:25.69    2:31.50  
     1:09.68  2:31.50                                                      
 69 Travis Zinzer             15 NTRO-ST              2:34.58    2:31.53  
     1:13.63  2:31.53                                                      
 70 Kampten Biggs             16 AAAA-ST              3:06.33    2:32.16  
     1:12.65  2:32.16                                                      
 71 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT               2:38.17    2:32.78  
     1:14.06  2:32.78                                                      
 72 Krish Puri                16 AAAA-ST              2:31.92    2:33.22  
     1:14.42  2:33.22                                                      
 73 Austin Moore              15 AAAA-ST              2:24.67    2:34.03  
     1:10.98  2:34.03                                                      
 74 Parker Huang              15 NTRO-ST              2:37.09    2:34.33  
     1:13.51  2:34.33                                                      
 75 Sawyer Austin             15 COM-WT               2:39.87    2:34.53  
     1:13.23  2:34.53                                                      
 76 Sven Liu                  15 DADS-GU              2:29.56    2:34.64  
     1:12.38  2:34.64                                                      
 77 David Dalley              15 AAAA-ST              2:34.23    2:35.68  
     1:13.44  2:35.68                                                      
 78 Wilson Phillips           15 NTRO-ST              2:43.33    2:36.57  
     1:13.10  2:36.57                                                      
 79 Lane Jordon               17 COM-WT               2:34.46    2:37.03  
     1:10.76  2:37.03                                                      
 80 Jack Rivera               15 NTRO-ST              2:39.99    2:37.35  
     1:15.10  2:37.35                                                      
 81 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST              2:32.21    2:37.88  
     1:12.76  2:37.88                                                      
 82 Brendan Morgan            15 COM-WT               2:47.48    2:39.04  
     1:12.32  2:39.04                                                      
 83 Austin George             15 AAAA-ST              2:40.90    2:39.32  
     1:09.10  2:39.32                                                      
 84 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW              2:36.57    2:40.86  
     1:14.00  2:40.86                                                      
 85 Isaac Hilbun              17 COR-NT               2:43.42    2:41.63  
     1:13.86  2:41.63                                                      
 86 Joaquin Zorrilla          15 AAAA-ST              2:37.75    2:42.48  
     1:16.30  2:42.48                                                      
 87 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST              2:35.88    2:44.02  
     1:15.72  2:44.02                                                      
 88 Mason Saunders            15 AAAA-ST              2:47.74    2:45.03  
     1:16.08  2:45.03                                                      
 89 Jake Pollack              15 AAAA-ST              2:50.42    2:46.16  
     1:21.21  2:46.16                                                      
 90 Jason Bogdan              16 COR-NT               2:49.30    2:52.00  
     1:25.16  2:52.00                                                      
 91 Cole Grotjohn             15 AAAA-ST              3:01.18    2:54.52  
     1:17.89  2:54.52                                                      
 92 Seb Prieto                16 AAAA-ST              2:55.19    2:55.33  
     1:21.33  2:55.33                                                      
 93 Zion Wilson               15 AAAA-ST              2:52.20    2:57.07  
     1:19.64  2:57.07                                                      
 94 Luis Hampton Jr           16 AAAA-ST              3:34.38    3:05.72  
     1:23.74  3:05.72                                                      
 95 Dylan Moore               15 COM-WT               2:55.69    3:31.51  
     1:43.97  3:31.51                                                      
 -- Dominic Nguyen            15 AAAA-ST              3:40.00         DQ  
     1:32.30       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              4:33.73    4:33.68  
       27.67  1:00.53  1:38.69  2:13.77  2:49.88  3:27.43  4:01.19  4:33.68
  2 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              4:48.11    4:43.00  
       28.70  1:02.29  1:42.97  2:21.93  2:59.10  3:38.41  4:11.99  4:43.00
  3 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST              4:46.41    4:43.30  
       30.00  1:04.29  1:40.38  2:16.96  2:57.74  3:38.46  4:10.84  4:43.30
  4 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              4:42.65    4:44.69  
       29.12  1:03.50  1:39.22  2:13.61  2:57.84  3:42.51  4:13.98  4:44.69
  5 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               4:44.82    4:46.24  
       28.99  1:02.65  1:39.40  2:15.67  2:57.21  3:40.04  4:13.98  4:46.24
  6 Patrick Maldonado         15 AAAA-ST              4:50.32    4:48.95  
       30.93  1:05.77  1:42.61  2:18.53  3:03.08  3:46.34  4:18.31  4:48.95
  7 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              4:49.64    4:53.61  
       30.23  1:04.98  1:41.93  2:19.18  3:02.72  3:45.94  4:20.14  4:53.61
  8 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              4:50.03    4:55.51  
       29.93  1:04.94  1:43.83  2:21.83  3:05.51  3:49.34  4:23.14  4:55.51
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalvin Hahn               16 GOAL-MW              4:34.21    4:33.73  
     1:01.26  2:13.47  3:27.08  4:33.73                                    
  2 Tommy Erwin               17 AAAA-ST              4:39.46    4:42.65  
     1:02.32  2:12.18  3:39.00  4:42.65                                    
  3 Joe Stephenson            16 BTA-GU               4:39.63    4:44.82  
     1:02.39  2:15.50  3:37.92  4:44.82                                    
  4 Angel Macias              24 NTRO-ST              4:46.31    4:46.41  
     1:04.36  2:17.51  3:40.27  4:46.41                                    
  5 Brayden Mandacina         17 AAAA-ST              4:44.34    4:48.11  
     1:03.81  2:23.53  3:43.03  4:48.11                                    
  6 Michael Robertson         18 AAAA-ST              4:37.07    4:49.64  
     1:01.37  2:15.15  3:42.84  4:49.64                                    
  7 Gideon Swan               15 SHAC-GU              4:51.96    4:50.03  
     1:03.97  2:17.97  3:44.24  4:50.03                                    
  8 Patrick Maldonado         15 AAAA-ST              4:54.80    4:50.32  
     1:05.71  2:20.67  3:47.66  4:50.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nate Finnegan             16 GOAL-MW              4:47.82    4:52.21  
     1:04.64  2:18.91  3:46.61  4:52.21                                    
 10 Conley Savage             19 AAAA-ST              4:39.17    4:53.49  
     1:03.55  2:20.33  3:45.16  4:53.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nathan Moss               15 DADS-GU              5:11.20    4:54.12  
     1:06.59  2:24.45  3:49.39  4:54.12                                    
 12 Reid VanderVoort          16 DADS-GU              5:00.26    4:56.01  
     1:06.50  2:26.02  3:47.36  4:56.01                                    
 13 Ricky Helmboldt           19 COM-WT               4:51.44    4:57.41  
     1:06.17  2:24.24  3:51.34  4:57.41                                    
 14 Carter Bartolini          15 AAAA-ST              4:58.65    4:57.50  
     1:07.72  2:26.24  3:50.47  4:57.50                                    
 15 Nathan Bell               17 COM-WT               4:57.99    4:57.86  
     1:07.24  2:24.25  3:52.15  4:57.86                                    
 16 Noah Ott                  16 AAAA-ST              4:58.85    4:58.58  
     1:04.63  2:22.64  3:52.82  4:58.58                                    
 17 Gannon Flynn              15 NTRO-ST              4:59.86    4:58.97  
     1:06.68  2:28.80  3:48.44  4:58.97                                    
 18 Camilo Vargas             18 UN-05-ST             4:46.04    4:59.11  
     1:06.99  2:24.88  3:51.20  4:59.11                                    
 19 Maika Ognoskie            15 NTRO-ST              4:55.39    5:00.54  
     1:05.93  2:25.72  3:52.45  5:00.54                                    
 20 Casey Lowenborg           15 AAAA-ST              4:53.19    5:01.65  
     1:06.55  2:21.91  3:53.60  5:01.65                                    
 21 Andrew Ballard            15 COR-NT               5:00.13    5:01.72  
     1:07.81  2:22.39  3:53.05  5:01.72                                    
 22 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST              5:05.69    5:02.11  
     1:04.70  2:22.24  3:51.46  5:02.11                                    
 23 Ben Militti               18 GOAL-MW              5:00.00    5:03.16  
     1:04.26  2:23.48  3:50.31  5:03.16                                    
 24 Raymond Martinez          16 COM-WT               4:50.26    5:05.33  
     1:09.03  2:29.02  3:55.50  5:05.33                                    
 25 Jackson Greenwood         15 SHAC-GU              4:58.10    5:06.08  
     1:09.02  2:22.37  3:54.83  5:06.08                                    
 26 Gavin Rochelle            15 COM-WT               5:20.62    5:08.68  
     1:09.28  2:30.55  4:02.60  5:08.68                                    
 27 Colin Stewart             16 AAAA-ST              5:00.51    5:09.83  
     1:07.60  2:26.61  3:58.19  5:09.83                                    
 28 Diego Zorrilla            18 AAAA-ST              4:56.98    5:10.12  
     1:05.71  2:25.17  3:58.20  5:10.12                                    
 29 Karthik Bobbili           15 DADS-GU              5:32.89    5:10.32  
     1:06.19  2:31.82  3:58.77  5:10.32                                    
 30 Oscar Buitrago            15 COM-WT               5:21.33    5:11.03  
     1:09.22  2:30.66  3:59.05  5:11.03                                    
 31 Jack Goldhammer           17 AAAA-ST              5:11.91    5:17.26  
     1:11.34  2:29.45  4:04.01  5:17.26                                    
 32 Samuel Yang               15 NTRO-ST              5:35.99    5:20.31  
     1:13.14  2:36.92  4:08.06  5:20.31                                    
 33 Luis Villalobos Matson    15 COM-WT               5:17.51    5:26.03  
     1:10.44  2:35.80  4:15.04  5:26.03                                    
 34 Darryl Gaona              15 AAAA-ST              5:30.80    5:26.26  
     1:10.87  2:37.63  4:09.18  5:26.26                                    
 35 Finnian Helman            15 DADS-GU              5:27.96    5:26.55  
     1:13.56  2:42.37  4:14.12  5:26.55                                    
 36 Tyron Chew                16 BTA-GU               5:07.80    5:28.01  
     1:08.22  2:32.20  4:13.38  5:28.01                                    
 37 Rio Pena                  16 COM-WT               5:47.70    5:33.80  
     1:13.55  2:43.00  4:15.30  5:33.80                                    
 38 Trevor Bordelon           15 AAAA-ST              5:48.80    5:37.70  
     1:14.38  2:42.04  4:24.12  5:37.70                                    
 39 Karthik Peddu             15 NTRO-ST              6:10.99    5:40.70  
     1:19.10  2:48.89  4:24.97  5:40.70                                    
 40 Ethan Pollack             18 AAAA-ST              6:10.32    5:41.25  
     1:09.67  2:39.38  4:21.13  5:41.25                                    
 41 Laz Maldonado             18 AAAA-ST              5:56.09    6:01.99  
     1:10.74  2:49.80  4:33.65  6:01.99                                    
 42 Fintan Villanueva-Delane  16 AAAA-ST              5:39.84    6:06.35  
     1:19.22  2:51.63  4:48.52  6:06.35                                    
 43 Wesley Willis             16 AAAA-ST              6:55.19    6:16.11  
     1:16.27  2:56.23  4:45.99  6:16.11                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tyler Evans               17 GOAL-MW                30.82      29.99  
  2 Tommy Sewell              15 GOAL-MW                30.82      30.68  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle 200 Split on 400
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Herreno            11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:40.91  
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Cox                16 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:45.37  
  2 Matthew Keiper            13 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:00.96  
  3 Sean Goodman              14 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:00.41  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST                   NT      38.01  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Barrett              17 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.00  
  2 Derek Wei                 12 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:21.62  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 935                   
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                   2379.5   2. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     1359
  3. Swim Houston Aquatics Center      870.5   4. Dads Club Swim Team               672.5
  5. Greater Omaha Aquatics            586.5   6. Swim Streamline at Northampton    503.5
  7. Texas Ford Aquatics                 468   8. Blue Tide Aquatics                375.5
  9. Com Aquatics                        152  10. Prosper Aquatic Club                142
 11. Cor Swimming                         96  12. UnAtt - Alamo Area Aquatics          88
 13. UnAtt - Swim Houston Aquatics        34  14. UnAtt - Pac                           5
 15. UnAtt - Greater Omaha Aquatics        1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 935                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                     2674   2. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     1489
  3. Dads Club Swim Team                 842   4. Greater Omaha Aquatics              526
  5. Texas Ford Aquatics                 428   6. Com Aquatics                      329.5
  7. Blue Tide Aquatics                272.5   8. Swim Houston Aquatics Center      194.5
  9. UnAtt - Nitro Swimming            180.5  10. Swim Streamline at Northampton      166
 11. Prosper Aquatic Club                162  12. Cor Swimming                        142
 13. UnAtt                                92  14. UnAtt - Blue Tide Aquatics           50
 15. UnAtt - Alamo Area Aquatics          12  16. UnAtt - Texas Ford Aquatics           4