2021 ST AAAA-NE Blossom into Summer LCM / 21-42cm
NEISD Aquatic Center - 4/3/2021               
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Katie                13 Alamo Area-ST          44.63      33.29  
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.19      34.08  
  3 Li, Anika G               14 Alamo Area-ST          38.40      36.11  
  4 Biehl, Alyson H           13 Alamo Area-ST          39.19      37.09  
  5 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST          47.99      37.21  
  6 Cantor, Sofia R           14 Alamo Area-ST          40.37      37.38  
  7 Rogers, Olivia B           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.99      37.50  
  8 Liu, Emily Q              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99      37.61  
  9 Miller, Katelyn R         13 Alamo Area-ST          48.26      37.77  
 10 Cox, Stella J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.99      38.48  
 11 Mussi, Naylin             14 Alamo Area-ST          42.19      40.54  
 12 Pan, Hannah H             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      41.14  
 13 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.99      41.70  
 14 Jones, Poppy P            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99      42.88  
 15 Williamson, Leyla E       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.72      43.86  
 16 Hogue, Hallie L           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.71      44.58  
 17 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.99      45.22  
 18 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      47.21  
 19 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.99      48.61  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         18 Alamo Area-ST             NT      27.78  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 Alamo Area-ST          28.44      28.46  
  3 Robles, Samantha          17 Alamo Area-ST          28.62      28.82  
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        16 Alamo Area-ST          28.85      29.88  
  5 Labeau, Sophia A          17 Alamo Area-ST          29.88      30.00  
  6 Rudik, Ella M             17 Alamo Area-ST          29.95      30.20  
  7 Nader, Lea A              16 Alamo Area-ST          31.64      30.48  
  8 Purtell, Grace E          14 Alamo Area-ST          31.87      30.60  
  9 Huerta, Averly J          14 Alamo Area-ST          33.67      30.66  
 10 Boutin, Gala E            15 Alamo Area-ST          30.99      30.75  
 11 Mandacina, Parker R       14 Alamo Area-ST          32.58      30.82  
 12 Boutin, Hayley M          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.52      30.93  
 13 Waibel, Catherine L       18 Alamo Area-ST          29.75      31.03  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         17 Alamo Area-ST          30.50      31.04  
 15 Mauldin, Gabby P          17 Alamo Area-ST          31.19      31.47  
 15 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 Alamo Area-ST          30.62      31.47  
 17 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      17 Alamo Area-ST             NT      31.49  
 18 King, Teagan G            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.82      31.77  
 19 Zorn, Leyna B             14 Alamo Area-ST          35.63      32.07  
 20 Saldana, Zoe C            14 Alamo Area-ST          32.08      32.15  
 21 Stevens, Abbie E          16 Alamo Area-ST          33.67      32.20  
 22 Payton, Lilly Kate K      15 Unattached-ST             NT      32.28  
 23 Barrus, Nina M            15 Alamo Area-ST          34.67      32.35  
 24 Reaves, Katie R           16 Alamo Area-ST          32.42      32.46  
 25 Williamson, Sophia M      11 Alamo Area-ST          34.21      32.68  
 26 Boles, Presley L          14 Alamo Area-ST          33.34      32.71  
 27 Barrus, Ella L            15 Alamo Area-ST          32.67      32.79  
 28 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      32.99  
 29 Pagadala, Vini            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.92      33.05  
 30 Hipp, Aimee C             14 Alamo Area-ST          40.40      33.15  
 31 Delarue, Daniela          12 Alamo Area-ST          38.71      33.49  
 32 Tallent, Olivia M         14 Alamo Area-ST          36.19      34.86  
 33 Evans, Clara M            15 Alamo Area-ST          38.50      35.01  
 34 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 Alamo Area-ST          40.08      35.13  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         18 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:01.41  
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.39    1:02.36  
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)                                        
  3 Mauldin, Carly R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.18    1:03.36  
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)                                        
  4 Nader, Lea A              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.32    1:04.46  
                  31.21     1:04.46 (33.25)                                        
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.61    1:05.04  
                  31.32     1:05.04 (33.72)                                        
  6 Luna, Surrena R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.23    1:05.48  
                  32.14     1:05.48 (33.34)                                        
  7 Purtell, Grace E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.16    1:06.15  
                  32.83     1:06.15 (33.32)                                        
  8 Labeau, Sophia A          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.94    1:06.59  
                  32.00     1:06.59 (34.59)                                        
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.00    1:07.93  
                  32.97     1:07.93 (34.96)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.04  
                  32.79     1:08.04 (35.25)                                        
 11 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.23    1:09.51  
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)                                        
 12 Barrus, Ella L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.67    1:09.92  
                  34.10     1:09.92 (35.82)                                        
 13 Miller, Amelia R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.36    1:10.93  
                  33.95     1:10.93 (36.98)                                        
 14 King, Teagan G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.47    1:11.00  
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)                                        
 15 Stevens, Abbie E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.67    1:11.81  
                  34.19     1:11.81 (37.62)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.19    1:13.13  
                  34.92     1:13.13 (38.21)                                        
 17 Hipp, Aimee C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.48    1:13.18  
                  35.04     1:13.18 (38.14)                                        
 18 Reaves, Katie R           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.51    1:13.30  
                  34.87     1:13.30 (38.43)                                        
 19 Cardon, Ciara J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.91    1:13.33  
                  35.66     1:13.33 (37.67)                                        
 20 Delarue, Daniela          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.26    1:14.26  
                  35.71     1:14.26 (38.55)                                        
 21 Pagadala, Vini            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.77    1:15.66  
                  35.31     1:15.66 (40.35)                                        
 22 Evans, Clara M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.26    1:16.47  
                  36.47     1:16.47 (40.00)                                        
 23 Ott, Isabella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.11    1:24.70  
                  39.26     1:24.70 (45.44)                                        
 24 Harris, Mackenzie R       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.67    1:25.61  
                  40.00     1:25.61 (45.61)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:12.56  
  2 Kim, Katie                13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.26    1:12.91  
                  35.54     1:12.91 (37.37)                                        
  3 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:16.91  
                  36.02     1:16.91 (40.89)                                        
  4 Li, Anika G               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.27    1:19.79  
  5 Nguyen, Nati T            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.43    1:20.61  
                  39.77     1:20.61 (40.84)                                        
  6 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.99    1:21.72  
                  39.21     1:21.72 (42.51)                                        
  7 Evans, Mimi M             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.99    1:22.24  
                  40.21     1:22.24 (42.03)                                        
  8 Cantor, Sofia R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.40    1:22.51  
                  39.52     1:22.51 (42.99)                                        
  9 Miller, Katelyn R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.13    1:22.79  
                  39.78     1:22.79 (43.01)                                        
 10 Rogers, Olivia B           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.99    1:23.48  
                  39.79     1:23.48 (43.69)                                        
 11 Biehl, Alyson H           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.19    1:25.96  
                  39.90     1:25.96 (46.06)                                        
 12 Harris, Makayla D         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.59    1:26.16  
                  39.72     1:26.16 (46.44)                                        
 13 Liu, Emily Q              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.99    1:26.17  
                  40.01     1:26.17 (46.16)                                        
 14 Mussi, Naylin             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.19    1:30.03  
                  41.41     1:30.03 (48.62)                                        
 15 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.99    1:31.56  
                  45.15     1:31.56 (46.41)                                        
 16 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.99    1:32.99  
                  42.88     1:32.99 (50.11)                                        
 17 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.99    1:33.83  
                  45.80     1:33.83 (48.03)                                        
 18 Ramirez Remond, Ana C     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.99    1:35.83  
                  43.91     1:35.83 (51.92)                                        
 19 Hadfield, Ashtyn J        10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:40.41  
                  47.13     1:40.41 (53.28)                                        
 20 Cox, Kaki M                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.99    1:40.87  
                  47.87     1:40.87 (53.00)                                        
 21 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.99    1:45.32  
                  48.37     1:45.32 (56.95)                                        
 22 Cantor, Camila I          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.07    1:47.91  
                  49.47     1:47.91 (58.44)                                        
 -- Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.61         DQ  
                  37.31          DQ (40.13)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           16 Alamo Area-ST        4:42.46    4:47.90  
                  34.01     1:10.71 (36.70)     1:47.31 (36.60)     2:23.98 (36.67)
        3:00.14 (36.16)     3:37.32 (37.18)     4:13.71 (36.39)     4:47.90 (34.19)
                                5:29.87 ( )         4:47.90 ( )                    
  2 Luna, Surrena R           14 Alamo Area-ST        4:54.96    4:53.51  
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)     1:49.48 (37.72)     2:26.67 (37.19)
        3:03.94 (37.27)     3:41.46 (37.52)     4:18.47 (37.01)     4:53.51 (35.04)
                                5:30.71 ( )         4:53.51 ( )                    
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           18 Alamo Area-ST        4:35.86    4:53.76  
                  34.23     1:11.58 (37.35)     1:49.43 (37.85)     2:26.73 (37.30)
        3:03.94 (37.21)     3:41.82 (37.88)     4:18.85 (37.03)     4:53.76 (34.91)
                                5:26.91 ( )         4:53.76 ( )                    
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:49.47    4:57.57  
                  34.07     1:10.97 (36.90)     1:48.21 (37.24)     2:25.73 (37.52)
        3:03.65 (37.92)     3:41.74 (38.09)     4:19.87 (38.13)     4:57.57 (37.70)
                                5:28.97 ( )         4:57.57 ( )                    
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.33    5:03.96  
                  33.11     1:10.45 (37.34)     1:48.75 (38.30)     2:27.58 (38.83)
        3:06.29 (38.71)     3:46.03 (39.74)     4:25.92 (39.89)     5:03.96 (38.04)
  6 Boutin, Gala E            15 Alamo Area-ST        5:07.85    5:13.57  
                  36.05     1:14.94 (38.89)     1:55.11 (40.17)     2:35.16 (40.05)
        3:15.33 (40.17)     3:55.33 (40.00)     4:35.45 (40.12)     5:13.57 (38.12)
            5:13.57 ( )                                                            
  7 Payton, Lilly Kate K      15 Unattached-ST             NT    5:18.27  
                  35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)     1:57.09 (40.87)     2:37.48 (40.39)
        3:17.96 (40.48)     3:58.23 (40.27)     4:38.92 (40.69)     5:18.27 (39.35)
  8 Huerta, Averly J          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.67    5:19.85  
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)     1:56.70 (41.17)     2:38.17 (41.47)
        3:19.01 (40.84)     4:00.25 (41.24)     4:41.16 (40.91)     5:19.85 (38.69)
            5:19.85 ( )                                                            
  9 Boles, Presley L          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.34    5:20.38  
                  35.88     1:15.88 (40.00)     1:56.57 (40.69)     2:37.76 (41.19)
        3:18.75 (40.99)     4:00.06 (41.31)     4:40.76 (40.70)     5:20.38 (39.62)
            5:20.38 ( )                                                            
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           15 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.92    5:26.08  
                  35.83     1:16.31 (40.48)     1:57.49 (41.18)     2:39.19 (41.70)
        3:21.27 (42.08)     4:03.31 (42.04)     4:45.12 (41.81)     5:26.08 (40.96)
 11 Olsen, Yara N             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:08.67    5:26.43  
                  37.35     1:16.25 (38.90)     1:57.00 (40.75)     2:38.42 (41.42)
        3:20.40 (41.98)     4:03.30 (42.90)     4:45.86 (42.56)     5:26.43 (40.57)
            5:26.43 ( )                                                            
 12 Eldredge, Beth V          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.07    5:29.14  
                  36.02     1:16.26 (40.24)     1:58.25 (41.99)     2:41.02 (42.77)
        3:23.17 (42.15)     4:05.64 (42.47)     4:48.10 (42.46)     5:29.14 (41.04)
 13 Villatoro, Lindsay K      13 Alamo Area-ST        5:08.59    5:29.55  
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)     1:56.98 (42.31)     2:39.15 (42.17)
        3:22.45 (43.30)     4:05.35 (42.90)     4:48.18 (42.83)     5:29.55 (41.37)
            5:29.55 ( )                                                            
 14 Ott, Isabella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.32    5:45.55  
                  37.63     1:21.04 (43.41)     2:05.17 (44.13)     2:49.38 (44.21)
        3:33.91 (44.53)     4:18.85 (44.94)     5:02.63 (43.78)     5:45.55 (42.92)
 15 Pagadala, Vini            11 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.68    6:05.21  
                  37.65     1:22.48 (44.83)     2:11.37 (48.89)     2:58.30 (46.93)
        3:45.80 (47.50)     4:33.46 (47.66)     5:20.56 (47.10)     6:05.21 (44.65)
 16 Harris, Mackenzie R       16 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.67    6:47.66  
                  42.42     1:30.47 (48.05)     2:19.76 (49.29)     3:12.15 (52.39)
        4:06.00 (53.85)     5:00.25 (54.25)     5:53.78 (53.53)     6:47.66 (53.88)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      43.04  
  2 Evans, Mimi M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99      43.07  
  3 Rogers, Olivia B           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.99      44.39  
  4 Cox, Stella J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      45.59  
  5 Womack, Lainey G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.45      45.88  
  6 Harris, Makayla D         10 Alamo Area-ST          49.09      47.24  
  7 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.99      48.42  
  8 Jones, Poppy P            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.99      49.56  
  9 Pan, Hannah H             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99      50.81  
 10 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      51.52  
 11 Ramirez Remond, Ana C     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.99      52.09  
 12 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      52.59  
 13 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99      52.79  
 14 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.99      53.50  
 15 Williamson, Leyla E       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.48      55.48  
 16 Hogue, Hallie L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.96      56.99  
 17 Cox, Kaki M                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99      58.57  
 -- Santana, Mia Z            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.47    1:07.29  
                  32.23     1:07.29 (35.06)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.15    1:10.13  
                  34.04     1:10.13 (36.09)                                        
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.97    1:11.25  
                  35.02     1:11.25 (36.23)                                        
  4 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.50    1:12.45  
                  35.68     1:12.45 (36.77)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.50    1:12.91  
                  36.30     1:12.91 (36.61)                                        
  6 Mauldin, Carly R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.12    1:14.04  
                  36.49     1:14.04 (37.55)                                        
  7 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.65    1:14.26  
                  36.15     1:14.26 (38.11)                                        
  8 Luna, Surrena R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.28    1:14.37  
                  36.69     1:14.37 (37.68)                                        
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.03    1:14.62  
                  36.31     1:14.62 (38.31)                                        
 10 Romine, Maren K           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.89    1:15.03  
                  36.54     1:15.03 (38.49)                                        
 11 Mandacina, Parker R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.78    1:16.30  
                  37.29     1:16.30 (39.01)                                        
 12 Barrus, Ella L            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.65    1:17.54  
                  38.21     1:17.54 (39.33)                                        
 13 Nader, Cloe A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.09    1:18.29  
                  37.82     1:18.29 (40.47)                                        
 14 Purtell, Grace E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.15    1:18.61  
                  38.86     1:18.61 (39.75)                                        
 15 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.50    1:19.11  
                  38.82     1:19.11 (40.29)                                        
 16 Villatoro, Lindsay K      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.70    1:19.96  
                  38.37     1:19.96 (41.59)                                        
 17 Zorn, Leyna B             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:20.64  
                  38.92     1:20.64 (41.72)                                        
 18 Miller, Amelia R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.58    1:21.51  
                  38.32     1:21.51 (43.19)                                        
 19 Hipp, Aimee C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.19    1:24.75  
                  41.51     1:24.75 (43.24)                                        
 20 Delarue, Daniela          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.56    1:25.05  
                  41.18     1:25.05 (43.87)                                        
 21 Evans, Clara M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.67    1:25.40  
                  41.18     1:25.40 (44.22)                                        
 22 Tallent, Olivia M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:26.35  
                  44.22     1:26.35 (42.13)                                        
 23 Purtell, Zoe A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.70    1:28.62  
                  42.84     1:28.62 (45.78)                                        
 24 Ott, Isabella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.59    1:28.63  
                  43.36     1:28.63 (45.27)                                        
 25 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.27    1:28.99  
                  43.08     1:28.99 (45.91)                                        
 26 Waibel, Catherine L       18 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.23    1:29.59  
                  43.60     1:29.59 (45.99)                                        
 27 Harris, Mackenzie R       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.67    1:32.59  
                  43.86     1:32.59 (48.73)                                        
 28 Dreher, Lilly N           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.95    1:38.43  
                  46.65     1:38.43 (51.78)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19         DQ  
                  41.51          DQ (46.30)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Makayla D         10 Alamo Area-ST          57.41      47.63  
  2 Cox, Stella J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.99      49.84  
  3 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99      51.60  
  4 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.99      52.02  
  5 Evans, Mimi M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99      54.11  
  6 Liu, Emily Q              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      54.33  
  7 Jones, Poppy P            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99      59.94  
  8 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99    1:00.20  
  9 Cox, Kaki M                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.99    1:01.69  
 10 Santana, Mia Z            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.37  
 11 Hadfield, Ashtyn J        10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.80  
 12 Cantor, Camila I          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.99    1:03.37  
 13 Ramirez Remond, Ana C     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99    1:06.39  
 14 Hogue, Hallie L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.64    1:06.74  
 -- Womack, Lainey G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.11         DQ  
 -- Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.99         DQ  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.30    1:17.79  
                  37.07     1:17.79 (40.72)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.92    1:18.52  
                  36.61     1:18.52 (41.91)                                        
  3 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.05    1:18.78  
                  37.40     1:18.78 (41.38)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.00    1:19.45  
                  38.89     1:19.45 (40.56)                                        
  5 Scott, Jada A             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.47    1:19.79  
                  37.48     1:19.79 (42.31)                                        
  6 Kitayama, Emily I         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.97    1:20.11  
                  38.03     1:20.11 (42.08)                                        
  7 Rudik, Ella M             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.44    1:22.34  
                  39.31     1:22.34 (43.03)                                        
  8 Musselman, Elsa N         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:26.51  
                  41.19     1:26.51 (45.32)                                        
  9 Romine, Maren K           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.77    1:27.19  
                  41.63     1:27.19 (45.56)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:27.98  
                  42.16     1:27.98 (45.82)                                        
 11 Olsen, Yara N             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.67    1:31.49  
                  42.60     1:31.49 (48.89)                                        
 12 Villatoro, Lindsay K      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.05    1:32.67  
                  43.45     1:32.67 (49.22)                                        
 13 Eldredge, Beth V          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.53    1:32.99  
                  43.68     1:32.99 (49.31)                                        
 14 Nader, Cloe A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.76    1:34.21  
                  45.65     1:34.21 (48.56)                                        
 15 Evans, Clara M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.23    1:35.39  
                  46.35     1:35.39 (49.04)                                        
 16 Robles, Samantha          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.23    1:36.52  
                  45.96     1:36.52 (50.56)                                        
 17 Cardon, Ciara J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.70    1:40.58  
                  47.78     1:40.58 (52.80)                                        
 18 Gianotti, Emily J         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:41.03  
                  47.26     1:41.03 (53.77)                                        
 19 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.99    1:43.82  
                  50.26     1:43.82 (53.56)                                        
 20 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.42    1:44.25  
                  49.19     1:44.25 (55.06)                                        
 21 Tallent, Olivia M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.19    1:44.34  
                  50.35     1:44.34 (53.99)                                        
 22 Dreher, Lilly N           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.05    1:46.39  
                  50.97     1:46.39 (55.42)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Mia Z            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      49.40  
  2 Pan, Hannah H             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99      50.55  
  3 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99      51.23  
  4 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.99      56.00  
  5 Cantor, Camila I          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.99    1:03.65  
  6 Williamson, Leyla E       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.25    1:03.97  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.83    1:05.41  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.50    1:06.34  
                  31.72     1:06.34 (34.62)                                        
  3 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.93    1:07.04  
                  31.73     1:07.04 (35.31)                                        
  4 Bartley, Morgan E         18 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:07.33  
                  31.30     1:07.33 (36.03)                                        
  5 Rudik, Ella M             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.08    1:08.44  
                  32.22     1:08.44 (36.22)                                        
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.94    1:08.56  
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)                                        
  7 Mauldin, Carly R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.46    1:09.12  
                  32.41     1:09.12 (36.71)                                        
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.11    1:09.15  
                  32.75     1:09.15 (36.40)                                        
  9 Clevenger, Grace I        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.56    1:09.27  
                  33.12     1:09.27 (36.15)                                        
 10 Nader, Lea A              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.51    1:09.45  
                  32.92     1:09.45 (36.53)                                        
 11 Musselman, Elsa N         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.73    1:09.49  
                  32.62     1:09.49 (36.87)                                        
 12 Sahota, Riya K            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.98    1:09.69  
                  32.68     1:09.69 (37.01)                                        
 13 Labeau, Sophia A          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.46    1:09.83  
                  32.98     1:09.83 (36.85)                                        
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88    1:19.52  
                  36.13     1:19.52 (43.39)                                        
 15 Barrus, Nina M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.67    1:20.33  
                  36.17     1:20.33 (44.16)                                        
 16 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:46.10  
                  46.28     1:46.10 (59.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.61    2:27.98  
                  32.02     1:10.92 (38.90)     1:53.78 (42.86)     2:27.98 (34.20)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.79    2:30.68  
                  33.73     1:13.67 (39.94)     1:56.09 (42.42)     2:30.68 (34.59)
  3 Sahota, Riya K            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.09    2:33.53  
                  33.37     1:17.16 (43.79)     1:58.47 (41.31)     2:33.53 (35.06)
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.61    2:34.20  
                  33.40     1:13.47 (40.07)     1:58.64 (45.17)     2:34.20 (35.56)
  5 Hajduk, Erika L           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.32    2:39.16  
                  33.00     1:15.58 (42.58)     2:04.16 (48.58)     2:39.16 (35.00)
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.96    2:40.28  
                  33.74     1:15.98 (42.24)     2:03.77 (47.79)     2:40.28 (36.51)
  7 Robles, Samantha          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.00    2:43.84  
                  32.88     1:15.71 (42.83)     2:09.30 (53.59)     2:43.84 (34.54)
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.02    2:44.20  
                  35.29     1:16.99 (41.70)     2:08.34 (51.35)     2:44.20 (35.86)
  9 Nader, Cloe A             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.07    2:45.52  
                  35.77     1:18.74 (42.97)     2:09.11 (50.37)     2:45.52 (36.41)
 10 Boutin, Gala E            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.75    2:46.36  
                  34.85     1:18.02 (43.17)     2:08.17 (50.15)     2:46.36 (38.19)
 11 Boutin, Hayley M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.47    2:48.04  
                  35.20     1:19.19 (43.99)     2:10.76 (51.57)     2:48.04 (37.28)
 12 Purtell, Zoe A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.26    2:51.49  
                  36.66     1:24.66 (48.00)     2:13.68 (49.02)     2:51.49 (37.81)
 13 King, Teagan G            12 Alamo Area-ST        4:01.66    2:53.36  
                  35.91     1:21.71 (45.80)     2:13.11 (51.40)     2:53.36 (40.25)
 14 Payton, Lilly Kate K      15 Unattached-ST             NT    2:56.64  
                  37.61     1:25.90 (48.29)     2:17.00 (51.10)     2:56.64 (39.64)
 15 Zorn, Leyna B             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.03    2:57.65  
                  36.72     1:20.71 (43.99)     2:16.86 (56.15)     2:57.65 (40.79)
 16 Eldredge, Beth V          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.92    2:58.47  
                  40.31     1:27.97 (47.66)     2:18.35 (50.38)     2:58.47 (40.12)
 17 Huerta, Averly J          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.67    2:58.92  
                  37.03     1:22.92 (45.89)     2:21.27 (58.35)     2:58.92 (37.65)
 18 Barrus, Nina M            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.67    2:59.06  
                  35.90     1:22.85 (46.95)     2:21.20 (58.35)     2:59.06 (37.86)
 19 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.31    3:01.81  
                  39.54     1:28.93 (49.39)     2:25.39 (56.46)     3:01.81 (36.42)
 20 Boles, Presley L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.34    3:01.96  
                  40.12     1:26.01 (45.89)     2:23.07 (57.06)     3:01.96 (38.89)
 21 Miller, Amelia R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.77    3:04.26  
                  38.36     1:24.43 (46.07)     2:21.48 (57.05)     3:04.26 (42.78)
 22 Dreher, Lilly N           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.59    3:18.84  
                  44.80     1:36.61 (51.81)     2:34.56 (57.95)     3:18.84 (44.28)
 23 Pagadala, Vini            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.72    3:19.21  
                  43.58     1:37.77 (54.19)     2:37.42 (59.65)     3:19.21 (41.79)
 -- Musselman, Elsa N         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
                  32.34     1:15.56 (43.22)     2:03.79 (48.23)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Williamson, Sophia M      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.21         DQ  
                  39.57     1:31.94 (52.37)   2:32.10 (1:00.16)          DQ (43.56)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19    2:58.36  
                  40.28     1:25.42 (45.14)     2:18.43 (53.01)     2:58.36 (39.93)
  2 Kim, Katie                13 Alamo Area-ST        4:15.33    3:12.45  
                  46.16     1:33.04 (46.88)     2:30.77 (57.73)     3:12.45 (41.68)
  3 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:15.34  
                  41.80     1:34.33 (52.53)     2:32.32 (57.99)     3:15.34 (43.02)
  4 Li, Anika G               14 Alamo Area-ST        3:44.61    3:17.49  
                  40.17     1:32.31 (52.14)     2:31.15 (58.84)     3:17.49 (46.34)
  5 Nguyen, Nati T            14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:26.45  
                  45.26     1:38.68 (53.42)   2:39.96 (1:01.28)     3:26.45 (46.49)
  6 Miller, Katelyn R         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.19    3:33.63  
                  46.16     1:42.29 (56.13)   2:43.87 (1:01.58)     3:33.63 (49.76)
  7 Womack, Lainey G          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:49.47  
                  58.01     1:54.99 (56.98)   3:00.66 (1:05.67)     3:49.47 (48.81)
  8 Biehl, Alyson H           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.19    3:58.33  
                  53.74     1:53.18 (59.44)   3:07.38 (1:14.20)     3:58.33 (50.95)
  9 Mussi, Naylin             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:57.19    4:16.63  
                  58.91   2:05.57 (1:06.66)   3:21.08 (1:15.51)     4:16.63 (55.55)
 10 Hadfield, Ashtyn J        10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    4:16.98  
                1:03.10                             3:25.68 ( )     4:16.98 (51.30)
 -- Cantor, Sofia R           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.02         DQ  
                  43.68     1:36.97 (53.29)   2:40.64 (1:03.67)          DQ (45.04)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Kampten W          15 Alamo Area-ST             NT      31.30  
  2 Hernandez, Marco E        14 Alamo Area-ST          39.95      31.93  
  3 Robles, Joaquin A         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.36      33.51  
  4 Lee, Kenneth H            13 Alamo Area-ST          37.24      33.65  
  5 De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 Alamo Area-ST          36.19      33.73  
  6 Robles, Xavier E          13 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      35.41  
  7 Poteet, Russell W         13 Alamo Area-ST          40.19      35.66  
  8 Cantu, Jareth M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.99      37.76  
  9 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST          44.19      38.03  
 10 Hogue, Cass V             13 Alamo Area-ST          46.44      38.22  
 11 Cherry, Parker R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.99      38.77  
 12 Sands, James H            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      40.83  
 13 Lightner-Robbins, Blane   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99      42.04  
 14 Didier, Elijah P          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      43.17  
 15 Didier, Nathan J           8 Alamo Area-ST             NT      48.84  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 Alamo Area-ST          24.50      24.59  
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 Alamo Area-ST          25.72      25.46  
  3 Cai, Kevin                17 Alamo Area-ST          26.51      25.54  
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Alamo Area-ST          24.86      25.58  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 Alamo Area-ST          26.31      25.74  
  6 Moore, Ethan S            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.69      26.33  
  7 Moore, Gavin P            16 Alamo Area-ST          27.00      26.37  
  8 Luna, Leo V               17 Alamo Area-ST          27.61      26.38  
  9 Peterson, Luke B          15 Alamo Area-ST          27.48      26.65  
 10 Turner, William T         15 Alamo Area-ST          27.67      26.75  
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 Alamo Area-ST          27.08      27.07  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             16 Alamo Area-ST          26.78      27.12  
 13 Scott, Luke L             15 Alamo Area-ST          26.29      27.40  
 14 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 Alamo Area-ST          26.50      27.66  
 15 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 Alamo Area-ST          27.69      28.09  
 16 Amposta, Elijah A         16 Alamo Area-ST          29.67      28.10  
 17 Bergstrom, Mac M          17 Alamo Area-ST          28.34      28.19  
 18 Polk, Isaiah B            15 Alamo Area-ST          30.60      28.56  
 19 Waibel, Jack E            16 Alamo Area-ST          29.92      28.95  
 20 Fox, Aidan A              14 Alamo Area-ST          35.08      28.96  
 21 Gaona, Darryl G           14 Alamo Area-ST          34.60      29.09  
 22 Smith, Quinn J            17 Alamo Area-ST          30.34      29.12  
 23 Robles Basalo, Santiago   15 Alamo Area-ST             NT      29.14  
 24 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    16 Alamo Area-ST             NT      29.33  
 25 Perez, Nate R             16 Alamo Area-ST          28.67      29.40  
 26 Stewart, Colin A          15 Alamo Area-ST          32.20      29.46  
 27 Altermatt, Owen C         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.18      29.71  
 28 Arevalos, Nick R          14 Alamo Area-ST          34.60      29.83  
 29 Moore, Austin L           14 Alamo Area-ST          27.69      29.87  
 30 Moeller, Tyler J          14 Alamo Area-ST          35.27      30.00  
 31 Willis, Wesley C          15 Alamo Area-ST          30.67      30.38  
 32 Pollack, Ethan C          16 Alamo Area-ST          30.82      30.61  
 33 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST          39.59      31.94  
 34 Prieto, Seb A             15 Alamo Area-ST          30.67      31.95  
 35 Saldana III, Cris         17 Alamo Area-ST          35.04      32.23  
 36 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST          33.27      33.20  
 37 Field, Liam A             10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      33.28  
 38 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 Alamo Area-ST          37.34      34.86  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kenneth H            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.31    1:10.32  
                  33.33     1:10.32 (36.99)                                        
  2 Biggs, Kampten W          15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:11.16  
                  32.67     1:11.16 (38.49)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Marco E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.39    1:12.02  
                  35.08     1:12.02 (36.94)                                        
  4 De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.19    1:13.36  
                  35.06     1:13.36 (38.30)                                        
  5 Purtell, Kai M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.24    1:14.52  
                  35.04     1:14.52 (39.48)                                        
  6 Womack, Nathan J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.66    1:14.78  
                  35.02     1:14.78 (39.76)                                        
  7 Robles, Xavier E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:21.91  
                  37.81     1:21.91 (44.10)                                        
  8 Bartolini, Grant V        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.99    1:22.51  
                  39.08     1:22.51 (43.43)                                        
  9 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:25.25  
                  39.67     1:25.25 (45.58)                                        
 10 Cantu, Jareth M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.17    1:25.35  
                  40.79     1:25.35 (44.56)                                        
 11 Hogue, Cass V             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.94    1:28.61  
                  40.26     1:28.61 (48.35)                                        
 12 Poteet, Russell W         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.19    1:30.51  
                  41.66     1:30.51 (48.85)                                        
 13 Sands, James H            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:31.09  
 14 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:32.26  
                  43.62     1:32.26 (48.64)                                        
 15 Lightner-Robbins, Blane   11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.99    1:35.39  
                  45.09     1:35.39 (50.30)                                        
 16 Pugh, Nathan J            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.99    1:39.19  
                  45.48     1:39.19 (53.71)                                        
 17 Didier, Nathan J           8 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:44.12  
                  49.10     1:44.12 (55.02)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Alamo Area-ST             NT      55.09  
                  26.97       55.09 (28.12)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 Alamo Area-ST          56.02      55.54  
                  26.95       55.54 (28.59)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                17 Alamo Area-ST          57.80      55.92  
                  27.14       55.92 (28.78)                                        
  4 Forsyth, David R          20 Alamo Area-ST          56.28      56.72  
                  27.47       56.72 (29.25)                                        
  5 Moore, Jack T             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.21      56.78  
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)                                        
  6 Robertson, Michael J      16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.42      57.88  
                  27.65       57.88 (30.23)                                        
  7 Turner, William T         15 Alamo Area-ST          58.67      58.64  
                  28.90       58.64 (29.74)                                        
  8 Moore, Ethan S            14 Alamo Area-ST          57.69      58.77  
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)                                        
  9 Luna, Leo V               17 Alamo Area-ST          58.61      58.94  
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)                                        
 10 Erwin, Tommy F            16 Alamo Area-ST          58.50      59.60  
                  28.31       59.60 (31.29)                                        
 11 Amposta, Elijah A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.67    1:00.64  
                  29.28     1:00.64 (31.36)                                        
 12 Ott, Noah W               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.57    1:01.25  
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Tiago M          15 Alamo Area-ST          58.67    1:01.58  
                  29.28     1:01.58 (32.30)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 Alamo Area-ST          59.69    1:03.24  
                  30.42     1:03.24 (32.82)                                        
 15 Spradling, Riley M        17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:03.50  
                  30.61     1:03.50 (32.89)                                        
 16 Perez, Nate R             16 Alamo Area-ST          59.67    1:03.79  
                  31.36     1:03.79 (32.43)                                        
 17 Scott, Luke L             15 Alamo Area-ST          59.42    1:04.54  
                  30.65     1:04.54 (33.89)                                        
 18 Waibel, Jack E            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.18    1:04.90  
                  31.05     1:04.90 (33.85)                                        
 19 Smith, Quinn J            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.34    1:05.72  
                  31.10     1:05.72 (34.62)                                        
 20 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.19    1:06.13  
                  32.07     1:06.13 (34.06)                                        
 21 Moeller, Tyler J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.44    1:06.42  
                  31.30     1:06.42 (35.12)                                        
 22 Moore, Austin L           14 Alamo Area-ST          59.69    1:07.05  
                  31.75     1:07.05 (35.30)                                        
 23 Bartolini, Carter R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.79    1:07.22  
                  32.25     1:07.22 (34.97)                                        
 24 Willis, Wesley C          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.67    1:07.98  
                  32.00     1:07.98 (35.98)                                        
 25 Prieto, Seb A             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.67    1:11.84  
                  33.29     1:11.84 (38.55)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.67    1:12.94  
                  34.78     1:12.94 (38.16)                                        
 27 Saldana III, Cris         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.30    1:14.20  
                  35.45     1:14.20 (38.75)                                        
 28 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.23    1:22.92  
                  38.73     1:22.92 (44.19)                                        
 29 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:32.28  
                  42.75     1:32.28 (49.53)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          15 Alamo Area-ST        4:27.36    4:14.16  
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)     1:31.34 (31.60)     2:03.50 (32.16)
        2:36.09 (32.59)     3:08.90 (32.81)     3:41.96 (33.06)     4:14.16 (32.20)
  2 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.00    4:17.99  
                  29.81     1:02.68 (32.87)     1:35.64 (32.96)     2:08.60 (32.96)
        2:40.95 (32.35)     3:13.86 (32.91)     3:46.25 (32.39)     4:17.99 (31.74)
  3 Moore, Jack T             16 Alamo Area-ST        4:26.67    4:21.97  
                  29.57     1:02.42 (32.85)     1:36.47 (34.05)     2:10.96 (34.49)
        2:44.49 (33.53)     3:17.59 (33.10)     3:49.99 (32.40)     4:21.97 (31.98)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.00    4:23.53  
                  29.37     1:02.46 (33.09)     1:36.27 (33.81)     2:10.33 (34.06)
        2:44.49 (34.16)     3:18.86 (34.37)     3:51.65 (32.79)     4:23.53 (31.88)
  5 Robertson, Michael J      16 Alamo Area-ST        4:32.09    4:26.16  
                  29.00     1:02.07 (33.07)     1:36.07 (34.00)     2:10.31 (34.24)
        2:44.83 (34.52)     3:19.12 (34.29)     3:53.23 (34.11)     4:26.16 (32.93)
  6 Luna, Leo V               17 Alamo Area-ST        4:11.34    4:30.75  
                  29.88     1:02.90 (33.02)     1:37.66 (34.76)     2:12.44 (34.78)
        2:46.97 (34.53)     3:21.84 (34.87)     3:57.09 (35.25)     4:30.75 (33.66)
  7 Ott, Noah W               15 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.53    4:36.05  
                  30.16     1:03.84 (33.68)     1:38.81 (34.97)     2:13.99 (35.18)
        2:49.81 (35.82)     3:25.56 (35.75)     4:00.96 (35.40)     4:36.05 (35.09)
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.28    4:48.46  
                  30.98     1:06.65 (35.67)     1:43.40 (36.75)     2:20.82 (37.42)
        2:58.30 (37.48)     3:35.52 (37.22)     4:12.63 (37.11)     4:48.46 (35.83)
  9 Cardon, Thane R           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:14.92    4:49.11  
                  32.25     1:08.04 (35.79)     1:44.79 (36.75)     2:21.67 (36.88)
        2:59.79 (38.12)     3:36.36 (36.57)     4:13.98 (37.62)     4:49.11 (35.13)
 10 Bergstrom, Mac M          17 Alamo Area-ST        4:50.65    5:05.26  
                  33.20     1:09.52 (36.32)     1:49.18 (39.66)     2:29.55 (40.37)
        3:09.62 (40.07)     3:49.18 (39.56)     4:28.44 (39.26)     5:05.26 (36.82)
 11 Pollack, Ethan C          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:09.25    5:08.29  
                  34.01     1:11.12 (37.11)     1:50.56 (39.44)     2:29.83 (39.27)
        3:09.62 (39.79)     3:49.54 (39.92)     4:29.98 (40.44)     5:08.29 (38.31)
 12 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.84    5:35.34  
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     2:01.49 (43.89)     2:46.66 (45.17)
        3:29.50 (42.84)     4:13.21 (43.71)     4:54.95 (41.74)     5:35.34 (40.39)
 13 Prieto, Seb A             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:12.67    5:37.46  
                  34.96     1:16.52 (41.56)     1:59.94 (43.42)     2:44.60 (44.66)
        3:29.65 (45.05)     4:13.62 (43.97)     4:57.39 (43.77)     5:37.46 (40.07)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Kai M            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.86      39.44  
  2 Cherry, Parker R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99      45.46  
  3 Sands, James H            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      47.84  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian D            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.66    1:00.47  
                  29.58     1:00.47 (30.89)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.79    1:00.74  
                  29.92     1:00.74 (30.82)                                        
  3 Forsyth, David R          20 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:04.80  
                  31.74     1:04.80 (33.06)                                        
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.50    1:07.35  
                  32.83     1:07.35 (34.52)                                        
  5 Robles Basalo, Santiago   15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:13.35  
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)                                        
  6 Hardeman, Zach N          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:13.69  
                  36.06     1:13.69 (37.63)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Tiago M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.67    1:13.81  
                  35.72     1:13.81 (38.09)                                        
  8 Waibel, Jack E            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.02    1:15.41  
                  36.08     1:15.41 (39.33)                                        
  9 Fox, Aidan A              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.64    1:15.56  
                  36.07     1:15.56 (39.49)                                        
 10 Bartolini, Carter R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.19    1:16.90  
                  36.58     1:16.90 (40.32)                                        
 11 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.19    1:19.79  
                  38.04     1:19.79 (41.75)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin H              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.81    1:20.46  
                  39.30     1:20.46 (41.16)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.34    1:21.48  
                  38.87     1:21.48 (42.61)                                        
 14 Efimov, Luke M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21    1:24.22  
                  41.92     1:24.22 (42.30)                                        
 15 Field, Liam A             10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:27.40  
                  41.72     1:27.40 (45.68)                                        
 16 Saldana III, Cris         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.12    1:27.76  
                  41.33     1:27.76 (46.43)                                        
 17 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:40.94  
                  47.74     1:40.94 (53.20)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Nathan J          12 Alamo Area-ST          55.91      44.44  
  2 Cantu, Jareth M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      49.73  
  3 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      50.65  
  4 Bartolini, Grant V        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.99      55.00  
  5 Pugh, Nathan J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99    1:00.78  
  6 Cherry, Parker R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:01.16  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.47    1:07.19  
                  31.13     1:07.19 (36.06)                                        
  2 Moore, Gavin P            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:14.31  
                  34.33     1:14.31 (39.98)                                        
  3 Yetter, Monty S           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.00    1:16.51  
                  35.97     1:16.51 (40.54)                                        
  4 Roybal, Kai K             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.48    1:17.51  
                  35.86     1:17.51 (41.65)                                        
  5 Polk, Isaiah B            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.27    1:18.32  
                  37.00     1:18.32 (41.32)                                        
  6 Spradling, Riley M        17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:21.62  
                  38.46     1:21.62 (43.16)                                        
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.69    1:21.87  
                  39.03     1:21.87 (42.84)                                        
  8 Cardon, Thane R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.09    1:21.97  
                  38.17     1:21.97 (43.80)                                        
  9 Fox, Aidan A              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.66    1:22.00  
                  38.43     1:22.00 (43.57)                                        
 10 Perez, Nate R             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.67    1:23.43  
                  39.60     1:23.43 (43.83)                                        
 11 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.69    1:25.96  
                  40.86     1:25.96 (45.10)                                        
 12 Ganser, Johnny A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.69    1:27.41  
                  41.24     1:27.41 (46.17)                                        
 13 Stewart, Colin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.91    1:28.65  
                  41.00     1:28.65 (47.65)                                        
 14 Bartolini, Carter R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.19    1:29.85  
                  42.76     1:29.85 (47.09)                                        
 15 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.69    1:30.07  
                  42.88     1:30.07 (47.19)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.67    1:35.83  
                  44.37     1:35.83 (51.46)                                        
 17 Lee, Kevin H              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.54    1:36.68  
                  44.98     1:36.68 (51.70)                                        
 18 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.79    1:42.99  
                  47.73     1:42.99 (55.26)                                        
 19 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.21    1:53.24  
                  54.22     1:53.24 (59.02)                                        
 20 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.34    1:55.33  
                  55.01   1:55.33 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Elijah P          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      49.35  
  2 Lightner-Robbins, Blane   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99      49.90  
  3 Bartolini, Grant V        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99      50.14  
  4 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      53.22  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 Alamo Area-ST          58.50      57.40  
                  26.83       57.40 (30.57)                                        
  2 Ray, Len R                17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.43      57.80  
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.16      58.71  
                  27.70       58.71 (31.01)                                        
  4 Forsyth, David R          20 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.52    1:02.65  
                  29.45     1:02.65 (33.20)                                        
  5 Turner, William T         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.67    1:03.02  
                  29.48     1:03.02 (33.54)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.12    1:03.10  
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
  7 Ott, Noah W               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.59    1:03.87  
                  29.96     1:03.87 (33.91)                                        
  8 Peterson, Luke B          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.84    1:05.11  
                  30.39     1:05.11 (34.72)                                        
  9 Moore, Ethan S            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69    1:05.58  
                  30.07     1:05.58 (35.51)                                        
 10 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.69    1:06.04  
                  30.98     1:06.04 (35.06)                                        
 11 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69    1:07.12  
                  31.63     1:07.12 (35.49)                                        
 12 Amposta, Elijah A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.67    1:07.58  
                  31.25     1:07.58 (36.33)                                        
 13 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    16 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.89  
                  31.39     1:08.89 (37.50)                                        
 14 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.56    1:09.75  
                  32.55     1:09.75 (37.20)                                        
 15 Stewart, Colin A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.61    1:10.33  
                  32.43     1:10.33 (37.90)                                        
 16 Lee, Kevin H              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.86    1:10.37  
                  32.49     1:10.37 (37.88)                                        
 17 Ganser, Johnny A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69    1:11.80  
                  33.00     1:11.80 (38.80)                                        
 18 Cardon, Thane R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:12.42  
                  33.39     1:12.42 (39.03)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Tiago M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.67    1:14.36  
                  32.37     1:14.36 (41.99)                                        
 20 Arevalos, Nick R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:14.77  
                  33.89     1:14.77 (40.88)                                        
 21 Willis, Wesley C          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.67    1:14.96  
                  34.79     1:14.96 (40.17)                                        
 22 Gaona, Darryl G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.24    1:15.27  
                  34.90     1:15.27 (40.37)                                        
 23 Moeller, Tyler J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.48    1:17.32  
                  34.47     1:17.32 (42.85)                                        
 24 Moore, Austin L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:17.33  
                  34.68     1:17.33 (42.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Marco E        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.19    3:00.50  
                  41.41     1:27.40 (45.99)     2:20.96 (53.56)     3:00.50 (39.54)
  2 Purtell, Kai M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.35    3:03.28  
                  42.36     1:27.28 (44.92)     2:23.51 (56.23)     3:03.28 (39.77)
  3 Biggs, Kampten W          15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:06.33  
                  38.67     1:25.19 (46.52)     2:21.97 (56.78)     3:06.33 (44.36)
  4 Womack, Nathan J          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:11.63  
                  45.95     1:37.80 (51.85)     2:32.88 (55.08)     3:11.63 (38.75)
  5 De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.19    3:12.10  
                  48.87     1:37.16 (48.29)     2:31.95 (54.79)     3:12.10 (40.15)
  6 Lee, Kenneth H            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.77    3:15.70  
                  42.64     1:33.52 (50.88)     2:30.61 (57.09)     3:15.70 (45.09)
  7 Robles, Xavier E          13 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.19    3:39.42  
                  48.75     1:47.34 (58.59)   2:55.37 (1:08.03)     3:39.42 (44.05)
  8 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST        4:17.19    3:42.36  
                  46.61   1:47.18 (1:00.57)   2:51.89 (1:04.71)     3:42.36 (50.47)
  9 Hogue, Cass V             13 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.19    3:43.97  
                  50.08     1:45.35 (55.27)   2:55.25 (1:09.90)     3:43.97 (48.72)
 10 Poteet, Russell W         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:54.19    3:54.47  
                  54.39   1:54.54 (1:00.15)   3:05.42 (1:10.88)     3:54.47 (49.05)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.50    2:17.16  
                  29.37     1:05.75 (36.38)     1:45.16 (39.41)     2:17.16 (32.00)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.50    2:19.59  
                  28.83     1:04.98 (36.15)     1:48.24 (43.26)     2:19.59 (31.35)
  3 Moore, Jack T             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.40    2:22.86  
                  30.97     1:09.20 (38.23)     1:51.02 (41.82)     2:22.86 (31.84)
  4 Moore, Gavin P            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.00    2:23.44  
                  30.32     1:08.66 (38.34)     1:49.77 (41.11)     2:23.44 (33.67)
  5 Peterson, Luke B          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.50    2:23.76  
                  29.12     1:06.01 (36.89)     1:52.85 (46.84)     2:23.76 (30.91)
  6 Robertson, Michael J      16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.56    2:24.15  
                  30.87     1:08.81 (37.94)     1:53.12 (44.31)     2:24.15 (31.03)
  7 Yetter, Monty S           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:26.56  
                  32.11     1:10.74 (38.63)     1:52.56 (41.82)     2:26.56 (34.00)
  8 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.69    2:28.24  
                  31.94     1:09.72 (37.78)     1:55.14 (45.42)     2:28.24 (33.10)
  9 Ganser, Johnny A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.69    2:34.47  
                  33.34     1:13.86 (40.52)     2:02.32 (48.46)     2:34.47 (32.15)
 10 Fox, Aidan A              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.70    2:37.42  
                  34.34     1:15.64 (41.30)     2:02.31 (46.67)     2:37.42 (35.11)
 11 Hardeman, Zach N          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.69    2:37.50  
                  33.23     1:14.97 (41.74)     2:01.41 (46.44)     2:37.50 (36.09)
 12 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.18    2:37.53  
                  33.73     1:15.56 (41.83)     2:02.02 (46.46)     2:37.53 (35.51)
 13 Gaona, Darryl G           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.85    2:39.91  
                  34.05     1:14.99 (40.94)     2:02.23 (47.24)     2:39.91 (37.68)
 14 Polk, Isaiah B            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.60    2:40.10  
                  31.74     1:16.04 (44.30)     2:02.95 (46.91)     2:40.10 (37.15)
 15 Altermatt, Owen C         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.32    2:41.26  
                  35.93     1:18.17 (42.24)     2:05.31 (47.14)     2:41.26 (35.95)
 16 Bergstrom, Mac M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.82    2:42.12  
                  32.12     1:16.17 (44.05)     2:06.80 (50.63)     2:42.12 (35.32)
 17 Arevalos, Nick R          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.25    2:42.35  
                  34.70     1:18.07 (43.37)     2:03.78 (45.71)     2:42.35 (38.57)
 18 Pollack, Ethan C          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.05    2:43.78  
                  32.84     1:14.57 (41.73)     2:06.01 (51.44)     2:43.78 (37.77)
 19 Lee, Kevin H              15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.61    2:51.55  
                  32.55     1:16.47 (43.92)     2:09.24 (52.77)     2:51.55 (42.31)
 20 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.19    2:57.99  
                  37.58     1:25.64 (48.06)     2:16.91 (51.27)     2:57.99 (41.08)
 21 Efimov, Luke M            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.21    3:21.60  
                  48.81     1:38.45 (49.64)     2:37.99 (59.54)     3:21.60 (43.61)