2021 ST AAAA-Nadadores 18th Annual Cinco de Mayo / 21-41
NEISD Aquatic Center - 4/30/2021 through 5/2/2021         
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyun              8 Unattached-ST          43.99      37.32  
  2 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST                37.50      37.50  
  3 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST                43.25      42.64  
  4 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       8 TST-ST                 59.70      55.27  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyun              8 Unattached-ST        1:41.29    1:24.95  
  2 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST              1:23.48    1:26.89  
              39.91     1:26.89 (46.98)                                        
  3 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST              1:41.92    1:38.86  
              43.41     1:38.86 (55.45)                                        
  4 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       8 TST-ST               2:22.16    2:00.90  
              54.34   2:00.90 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyun              8 Unattached-ST          53.88      41.55  
  2 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST                44.13      44.51  
  3 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST                55.73      53.85  
  4 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       8 TST-ST               1:05.87      59.49  
  5 Griffeth, Scarlett J       7 WWAC-ST              1:02.69    1:06.91  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST                57.98      54.73  
  2 Zhan, Tianyun              8 Unattached-ST        1:00.29      58.28  
  3 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST              1:01.61      59.57  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyun              8 Unattached-ST          48.88      39.81  
          r:+0.95                                                              
  2 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST                45.33      50.40  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST                54.05    1:03.71  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                34.87      34.43  
  2 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST                38.01      35.97  
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                38.35      36.57  
  4 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                37.62      37.31  
  5 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST                40.04      37.83  
  6 King, Evelyn J             9 AAAA-ST                41.77      42.61  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              1:18.77    1:16.05  
              35.76     1:16.05 (40.29)                                        
  2 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST              1:19.77    1:19.59  
              36.34     1:19.59 (43.25)                                        
  3 Steber, Alexa L            9 COTA-ST              1:25.79    1:24.44  
              39.83     1:24.44 (44.61)                                        
  4 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              1:23.30    1:26.13  
              40.81     1:26.13 (45.32)                                        
  5 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST              1:25.65    1:26.58  
              41.64     1:26.58 (44.94)                                        
  6 Whitehurst, Lyla G         9 CBA-ST               1:35.21    1:29.90  
              43.21     1:29.90 (46.69)                                        
  7 King, Evelyn J             9 AAAA-ST              1:39.33    1:36.42  
              45.18     1:36.42 (51.24)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              2:48.80    2:43.31  
              36.92     1:19.71 (42.79)     2:03.09 (43.38)     2:43.31 (40.22)
  2 Steber, Alexa L            9 COTA-ST              3:01.32    2:59.16  
              40.54     1:26.09 (45.55)     2:13.34 (47.25)     2:59.16 (45.82)
  3 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST              3:09.95    3:02.97  
              43.02     1:30.83 (47.81)     2:17.87 (47.04)     3:02.97 (45.10)
  4 Whitehurst, Lyla G         9 CBA-ST               3:25.18    3:21.58  
              46.26     1:38.60 (52.34)     2:32.61 (54.01)     3:21.58 (48.97)
  5 King, Evelyn J             9 AAAA-ST              3:31.58    3:26.52  
              43.79     1:38.98 (55.19)     2:32.49 (53.51)     3:26.52 (54.03)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                39.76      39.67  
  2 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST                45.97      46.33  
  3 Steber, Alexa L            9 COTA-ST                48.51      46.54  
  4 Whitehurst, Lyla G         9 CBA-ST                 53.83      52.25  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              1:24.27    1:27.21  
              42.45     1:27.21 (44.76)                                        
  2 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST              1:42.20    1:38.16  
              48.97     1:38.16 (49.19)                                        
  3 Steber, Alexa L            9 COTA-ST              1:44.71    1:41.03  
              49.12     1:41.03 (51.91)                                        
  4 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              1:36.76    1:43.03  
              51.10     1:43.03 (51.93)                                        
  5 Whitehurst, Lyla G         9 CBA-ST               1:53.42    1:52.84  
              55.71     1:52.84 (57.13)                                        
  6 King, Evelyn J             9 AAAA-ST              1:51.04    1:58.87  
              56.12   1:58.87 (1:02.75)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                51.28      48.58  
  2 Steber, Alexa L            9 COTA-ST                56.07      53.01  
  3 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST                56.09      53.70  
  4 King, Evelyn J             9 AAAA-ST                53.13      55.21  
  5 Whitehurst, Lyla G         9 CBA-ST               1:00.20    1:00.66  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST              2:03.29    1:51.08  
              53.48     1:51.08 (57.60)                                        
  2 King, Evelyn J             9 AAAA-ST              1:52.11    2:01.75  
              56.85   2:01.75 (1:04.90)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                40.46      39.64  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                41.79      44.74  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  3 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST                50.53      46.85  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Steber, Alexa L            9 COTA-ST                48.63      47.14  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  5 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST                49.24      47.41  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  6 Whitehurst, Lyla G         9 CBA-ST                 53.20      59.19  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST              1:45.27    1:42.33  
              46.33     1:42.33 (56.00)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              3:10.83    3:06.43  
              40.22     1:27.68 (47.46)     2:25.71 (58.03)     3:06.43 (40.72)
  2 Yang, Ada J                9 GOLD-ST              3:27.23    3:24.31  
              47.60     1:41.61 (54.01)     2:40.21 (58.60)     3:24.31 (44.10)
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              4:06.39    3:28.10  
              48.02     1:40.78 (52.76)   2:42.39 (1:01.61)     3:28.10 (45.71)
  4 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST              4:00.39    3:32.17  
              51.24     1:44.73 (53.49)   2:45.84 (1:01.11)     3:32.17 (46.33)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT      32.17  
  2 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                34.28      33.27  
  3 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                35.43      34.63  
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                34.69      35.17  
  5 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST                34.34      35.20  
  6 Nichols, Avery C          10 SASA-ST                37.12      36.96  
  7 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST                42.31      40.10  
  8 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST                42.36      40.71  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:11.37  
              33.61     1:11.37 (37.76)                                        
  2 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              1:15.20    1:12.82  
              35.05     1:12.82 (37.77)                                        
  3 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              1:16.20    1:15.35  
              36.30     1:15.35 (39.05)                                        
  4 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              1:17.30    1:16.71  
              37.32     1:16.71 (39.39)                                        
  5 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              1:17.59    1:17.22  
              37.28     1:17.22 (39.94)                                        
  6 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST              1:16.87    1:18.18  
              37.74     1:18.18 (40.44)                                        
  7 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              1:18.06    1:18.89  
              37.88     1:18.89 (41.01)                                        
  8 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:18.68    1:20.88  
              38.46     1:20.88 (42.42)                                        
  9 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:26.47    1:22.27  
              38.22     1:22.27 (44.05)                                        
 10 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST               1:28.20    1:24.51  
              39.97     1:24.51 (44.54)                                        
 11 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:19.97    1:24.82  
              40.43     1:24.82 (44.39)                                        
 12 Griffeth, Madeline J      10 WWAC-ST              1:26.08    1:24.91  
              40.40     1:24.91 (44.51)                                        
 13 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST              1:26.16    1:30.68  
              42.34     1:30.68 (48.34)                                        
 14 Voss, Hannah R            10 TST-ST               1:37.30    1:31.13  
              44.40     1:31.13 (46.73)                                        
 15 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST              1:31.10    1:32.73  
              44.06     1:32.73 (48.67)                                        
 16 Loveless, Norah G         10 WWAC-ST              1:31.70    1:35.58  
              44.84     1:35.58 (50.74)                                        
 17 Bettis, Annie R           10 WHAC-ST              1:38.58    1:36.78  
              43.08     1:36.78 (53.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              2:45.70    2:42.73  
              36.71     1:18.81 (42.10)     2:01.97 (43.16)     2:42.73 (40.76)
  2 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:44.69  
              37.30     1:19.72 (42.42)     2:04.27 (44.55)     2:44.69 (40.42)
  3 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              2:47.16    2:51.31  
              38.70     1:21.31 (42.61)     2:07.15 (45.84)     2:51.31 (44.16)
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              2:50.75    2:52.05  
              39.04     1:23.92 (44.88)     2:09.42 (45.50)     2:52.05 (42.63)
  5 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              2:54.75    2:57.13  
              41.30     1:27.15 (45.85)     2:14.86 (47.71)     2:57.13 (42.27)
  6 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST               3:08.04    3:10.63  
              44.74     1:33.67 (48.93)     2:22.58 (48.91)     3:10.63 (48.05)
  7 Voss, Hannah R            10 TST-ST               3:23.52    3:13.77  
              45.56     1:35.10 (49.54)     2:25.90 (50.80)     3:13.77 (47.87)
  8 Hall, Taylor B            10 HSC-ST               3:21.12    3:14.90  
              42.14     1:32.70 (50.56)     2:25.67 (52.97)     3:14.90 (49.23)
  9 Nichols, Avery C          10 SASA-ST              3:11.26    3:19.79  
              43.65     1:35.42 (51.77)     2:28.27 (52.85)     3:19.79 (51.52)
 10 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST              3:15.07    3:29.14  
              47.48     1:41.86 (54.38)     2:37.63 (55.77)     3:29.14 (51.51)
 11 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST               3:24.83    3:37.07  
              47.40     1:44.56 (57.16)     2:41.49 (56.93)     3:37.07 (55.58)
 12 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST              3:36.84    3:51.04  
              50.16   1:52.99 (1:02.83)   2:54.76 (1:01.77)     3:51.04 (56.28)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                38.56      38.81  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline J      10 WWAC-ST                37.56      38.84  
  3 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT      39.14  
  4 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                40.70      40.53  
  5 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                42.55      43.40  
  6 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                43.57      44.48  
  7 Hall, Taylor B            10 HSC-ST                 44.26      45.58  
  8 Nichols, Avery C          10 SASA-ST                47.00      45.65  
  9 Loveless, Norah G         10 WWAC-ST                44.86      46.35  
 10 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                47.12      47.63  
 11 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST                 47.48      48.50  
 12 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST                46.33      49.59  
 13 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST                47.24      49.70  
 14 Voss, Hannah R            10 TST-ST                 50.39      52.13  
 15 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST                50.09      54.53  
 -- Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST                39.68         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J      10 WWAC-ST              1:20.01    1:23.09  
              40.42     1:23.09 (42.67)                                        
  2 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:25.79  
              41.40     1:25.79 (44.39)                                        
  3 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              1:23.07    1:25.86  
              42.40     1:25.86 (43.46)                                        
  4 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:26.63  
              41.60     1:26.63 (45.03)                                        
  5 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              1:28.76    1:28.93  
              43.37     1:28.93 (45.56)                                        
  6 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST              1:27.78    1:29.13  
              43.67     1:29.13 (45.46)                                        
  7 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:33.71    1:34.37  
              46.35     1:34.37 (48.02)                                        
  8 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:31.43    1:34.97  
              46.25     1:34.97 (48.72)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST               1:36.40    1:37.73  
              47.39     1:37.73 (50.34)                                        
 10 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              1:37.10    1:37.87  
              47.29     1:37.87 (50.58)                                        
 11 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:38.39    1:42.93  
              50.56     1:42.93 (52.37)                                        
 12 Loveless, Norah G         10 WWAC-ST              1:36.93    1:43.38  
              48.96     1:43.38 (54.42)                                        
 13 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST              1:52.74    1:47.10  
              51.40     1:47.10 (55.70)                                        
 14 Voss, Hannah R            10 TST-ST               1:58.46    1:48.54  
              52.51     1:48.54 (56.03)                                        
 -- Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST              1:42.27         DQ  
              51.58          DQ (56.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST                41.39      44.04  
  2 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT      44.15  
  3 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                42.15      44.61  
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                45.64      46.25  
  5 Griffeth, Madeline J      10 WWAC-ST                45.60      48.29  
  6 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST                47.63      49.93  
  7 Hall, Taylor B            10 HSC-ST                 49.82      50.73  
  8 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                53.29      51.62  
  9 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                54.14      52.71  
 10 Nichols, Avery C          10 SASA-ST                53.27      54.65  
 11 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST              1:00.30      59.69  
 12 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST                 56.78    1:00.09  
 13 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST                59.93    1:01.17  
 14 Loveless, Norah G         10 WWAC-ST              1:00.17    1:02.73  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              1:37.76    1:35.87  
              44.10     1:35.87 (51.77)                                        
  2 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              1:30.41    1:35.90  
              45.88     1:35.90 (50.02)                                        
  3 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:37.92  
              46.30     1:37.92 (51.62)                                        
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              1:42.36    1:43.15  
              49.17     1:43.15 (53.98)                                        
  5 Griffeth, Madeline J      10 WWAC-ST              1:39.50    1:43.92  
              49.33     1:43.92 (54.59)                                        
  6 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              1:42.00    1:44.37  
              50.43     1:44.37 (53.94)                                        
  7 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST              1:46.79    1:46.95  
              49.73     1:46.95 (57.22)                                        
  8 Hall, Taylor B            10 HSC-ST               1:48.96    1:50.54  
              52.67     1:50.54 (57.87)                                        
  9 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:55.40    1:55.94  
              55.79   1:55.94 (1:00.15)                                        
 10 Voss, Hannah R            10 TST-ST               1:58.89    1:59.04  
              58.53   1:59.04 (1:00.51)                                        
 11 Nichols, Avery C          10 SASA-ST              1:53.95    2:01.57  
              54.45   2:01.57 (1:07.12)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST               1:57.65    2:02.35  
              57.79   2:02.35 (1:04.56)                                        
 13 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST              2:13.34    2:08.51  
            1:02.01   2:08.51 (1:06.50)                                        
 14 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST              2:08.74    2:08.90  
            1:04.39   2:08.90 (1:04.51)                                        
 15 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST               2:05.57    2:09.09  
              59.29   2:09.09 (1:09.80)                                        
 16 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST              2:11.90    2:12.26  
            1:03.21   2:12.26 (1:09.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT      35.49  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  2 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST                37.71      37.86  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST                37.82      38.61  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                41.99      41.68  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                39.09      42.81  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST                40.93      43.58  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  7 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST                46.78      43.63  
  8 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST                41.45      43.84  
  8 Griffeth, Madeline J      10 WWAC-ST                41.41      43.84  
          r:+0.88                                                              
 10 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                45.67      44.56  
 11 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST                 50.47      45.86  
          r:+0.38                                                              
 12 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                47.30      47.85  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 -- Bettis, Annie R           10 WHAC-ST                43.55         DQ  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:30.22  
              39.90     1:30.22 (50.32)                                        
  2 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              1:30.08    1:30.75  
              43.47     1:30.75 (47.28)                                        
  3 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              1:33.11    1:38.10  
              43.39     1:38.10 (54.71)                                        
  4 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST              2:07.56    1:46.65  
              47.56     1:46.65 (59.09)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST               2:03.98    1:52.03  
              50.11   1:52.03 (1:01.92)                                        
  6 Hall, Taylor B            10 HSC-ST               1:51.19    1:54.38  
              51.59   1:54.38 (1:02.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjori J        10 NTRO-ST                   NT    3:00.85  
              38.64     1:25.53 (46.89)     2:20.47 (54.94)     3:00.85 (40.38)
  2 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              3:08.05    3:02.60  
              41.30     1:29.78 (48.48)     2:21.93 (52.15)     3:02.60 (40.67)
  3 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              3:03.96    3:08.79  
              41.49     1:30.59 (49.10)     2:23.62 (53.03)     3:08.79 (45.17)
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              3:10.31    3:17.15  
              45.93     1:35.07 (49.14)     2:34.14 (59.07)     3:17.15 (43.01)
  5 Ferguson, Jentry L        10 TST-ST               3:44.79    3:32.39  
              49.11     1:42.61 (53.50)   2:47.79 (1:05.18)     3:32.39 (44.60)
  6 Nichols, Avery C          10 SASA-ST              3:30.85    3:42.81  
              47.45   1:47.83 (1:00.38)   2:51.34 (1:03.51)     3:42.81 (51.47)
  7 Voss, Hannah R            10 TST-ST               3:50.78    3:47.88  
              57.97     1:54.44 (56.47)   2:58.08 (1:03.64)     3:47.88 (49.80)
 -- Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST              4:08.76         DQ  
              44.91     1:42.06 (57.15)   2:56.23 (1:14.17)          DQ (50.32)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST                32.45      31.30  
  2 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST                32.20      31.69  
  3 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                32.25      31.71  
  4 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST                32.68      32.42  
  5 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST                37.03      35.71  
  6 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                36.95      37.06  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              1:05.85    1:06.53  
              32.22     1:06.53 (34.31)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              1:10.40    1:09.17  
              33.72     1:09.17 (35.45)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:09.67    1:09.70  
              32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
  4 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:09.39    1:11.04  
              33.93     1:11.04 (37.11)                                        
  5 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              1:10.93    1:11.13  
              33.56     1:11.13 (37.57)                                        
  6 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              1:12.47    1:12.54  
              34.16     1:12.54 (38.38)                                        
  7 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST              1:13.47    1:12.67  
              34.63     1:12.67 (38.04)                                        
  8 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              1:15.47    1:12.87  
              34.99     1:12.87 (37.88)                                        
  9 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.60    1:16.88  
              36.67     1:16.88 (40.21)                                        
 10 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST              1:20.65    1:18.63  
              37.98     1:18.63 (40.65)                                        
 11 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST              1:18.83    1:19.47  
              38.13     1:19.47 (41.34)                                        
 12 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST              1:22.05    1:20.68  
              37.99     1:20.68 (42.69)                                        
 13 Regan, Adalyn K           11 HSC-ST               1:20.41    1:21.46  
              38.39     1:21.46 (43.07)                                        
 14 Flores, Raylin M          11 HPAC-ST              1:22.26    1:30.03  
              44.47     1:30.03 (45.56)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              2:26.92    2:26.94  
              34.23     1:11.25 (37.02)     1:50.16 (38.91)     2:26.94 (36.78)
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              2:31.49    2:29.39  
              34.84     1:13.35 (38.51)     1:52.27 (38.92)     2:29.39 (37.12)
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              2:39.49    2:38.59  
              36.35     1:16.67 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.25)     2:38.59 (40.67)
  4 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              2:40.15    2:38.84  
              34.27     1:14.71 (40.44)     1:57.91 (43.20)     2:38.84 (40.93)
  5 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              2:43.22    2:39.63  
              35.29     1:17.32 (42.03)     1:59.91 (42.59)     2:39.63 (39.72)
  6 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST              2:49.71    2:42.36  
              36.53                             2:01.59 ( )     2:42.36 (40.77)
  7 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              2:39.23    2:43.35  
              36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)     2:01.44 (43.43)     2:43.35 (41.91)
  8 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST              2:52.09    2:46.73  
              38.29     1:21.54 (43.25)     2:05.17 (43.63)     2:46.73 (41.56)
  9 Flores, Camila I          11 WAVE-ST              2:52.80    2:53.21  
              40.69     1:25.61 (44.92)     2:11.54 (45.93)     2:53.21 (41.67)
 10 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST              2:56.20    2:55.99  
              39.88     1:24.59 (44.71)     2:10.77 (46.18)     2:55.99 (45.22)
 11 Flores, Raylin M          11 HPAC-ST              3:01.55    3:18.43  
              45.54     1:39.94 (54.40)     2:33.91 (53.97)     3:18.43 (44.52)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                36.41      37.51  
  2 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST                38.70      39.14  
  3 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST                39.48      39.19  
  4 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST                41.05      39.87  
  5 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST                39.88      41.03  
  6 Flores, Camila I          11 WAVE-ST                39.41      41.18  
  7 Hornburg, Elise M         11 WWAC-ST                42.60      41.27  
  8 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST                39.77      41.30  
  9 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST                39.76      41.51  
 10 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST                41.40      43.21  
 11 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST                42.90      43.73  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              1:17.66    1:16.73  
              38.03     1:16.73 (38.70)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              1:18.92    1:23.55  
              38.73     1:23.55 (44.82)                                        
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              1:25.49    1:26.00  
              41.91     1:26.00 (44.09)                                        
  4 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST              1:25.73    1:27.02  
              42.99     1:27.02 (44.03)                                        
  5 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST              1:29.34    1:27.68  
              44.02     1:27.68 (43.66)                                        
  6 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.59    1:28.94  
              43.28     1:28.94 (45.66)                                        
  7 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST              1:30.38    1:30.41  
              44.21     1:30.41 (46.20)                                        
  8 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.83    1:32.84  
              45.07     1:32.84 (47.77)                                        
  9 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST              1:36.99    1:33.18  
 10 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST              1:34.07    1:33.88  
              45.24     1:33.88 (48.64)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Angel A          11 SASA-ST              1:36.07    1:33.96  
              45.35     1:33.96 (48.61)                                        
 12 Flores, Raylin M          11 HPAC-ST              1:38.11    1:52.78  
              57.96     1:52.78 (54.82)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              2:41.21    2:45.24  
              38.02     1:19.67 (41.65)     2:02.11 (42.44)     2:45.24 (43.13)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST                44.02      42.88  
  2 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST                47.43      50.52  
  3 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST                48.18      51.51  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              1:30.62    1:31.70  
              43.30     1:31.70 (48.40)                                        
  2 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:36.35    1:34.59  
              44.59     1:34.59 (50.00)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:38.71    1:39.43  
              46.86     1:39.43 (52.57)                                        
  4 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST              1:46.00    1:43.69  
              50.73     1:43.69 (52.96)                                        
  5 Flores, Camila I          11 WAVE-ST              1:42.98    1:44.51  
              51.55     1:44.51 (52.96)                                        
  6 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:46.78    1:48.48  
              50.96     1:48.48 (57.52)                                        
  7 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST              1:47.17    1:48.82  
              52.67     1:48.82 (56.15)                                        
  8 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST              1:45.76    1:49.08  
              51.70     1:49.08 (57.38)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              3:14.52    3:17.71  
              45.11     1:34.93 (49.82)     2:26.08 (51.15)     3:17.71 (51.63)
  2 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              3:25.45    3:26.40  
              47.13     1:38.61 (51.48)     2:34.41 (55.80)     3:26.40 (51.99)
  3 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST              3:50.01    3:50.55  
              54.03     1:52.03 (58.00)     2:51.71 (59.68)     3:50.55 (58.84)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                34.54      33.94  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                35.10      34.91  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST                36.02      35.88  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST                36.76      36.45  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST                38.17      37.38  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST                36.26      37.90  
  7 Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST                39.86      38.45  
          r:+0.90                                                              
  8 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST                40.90      38.81  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  9 Hornburg, Elise M         11 WWAC-ST                40.27      39.60  
 10 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST                38.05      40.04  
          r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Regan, Adalyn K           11 HSC-ST                 39.99      40.35  
          r:+0.91                                                              
 12 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST                40.05      43.41  
          r:+0.86                                                              
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              1:18.52    1:20.03  
              35.81     1:20.03 (44.22)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              1:20.64    1:21.46  
              37.16     1:21.46 (44.30)                                        
  3 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              1:19.54    1:21.53  
              37.02     1:21.53 (44.51)                                        
  4 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST              1:25.09    1:23.84  
              38.19     1:23.84 (45.65)                                        
  5 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:27.46    1:34.43  
              40.84     1:34.43 (53.59)                                        
 -- Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST              1:30.92         DQ  
              41.85          DQ (47.32)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              2:55.09    2:57.52  
              35.81     1:21.39 (45.58)     2:18.30 (56.91)     2:57.52 (39.22)
  2 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              3:02.89    3:09.77  
              41.14     1:31.30 (50.16)     2:29.60 (58.30)     3:09.77 (40.17)
  3 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              3:18.45    3:14.31  
              43.10     1:32.62 (49.52)     2:31.17 (58.55)     3:14.31 (43.14)
 -- Wu, Chloe S               11 GOLD-ST              3:23.34         DQ  
              41.34     1:32.88 (51.54)     2:31.32 (58.44)          DQ (41.56)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST                31.77      31.56  
  2 Sims, Abby C              12 SASA-ST                33.37      32.52  
  3 Dreher, Lilly N           12 AAAA-ST                36.28      33.64  
  4 Hsieh, Maggi L            12 SASA-ST                37.41      37.56  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              1:05.67    1:06.21  
              32.01     1:06.21 (34.20)                                        
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         12 LSAC-ST              1:07.11    1:07.02  
              31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)                                        
  3 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:10.70    1:10.12  
              33.05     1:10.12 (37.07)                                        
  4 Sims, Abby C              12 SASA-ST              1:13.67    1:11.75  
              35.47     1:11.75 (36.28)                                        
  5 Dreher, Lilly N           12 AAAA-ST              1:20.22    1:12.60  
              34.76     1:12.60 (37.84)                                        
  6 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              1:14.45    1:13.07  
              35.61     1:13.07 (37.46)                                        
  7 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              1:14.04    1:13.34  
              36.13     1:13.34 (37.21)                                        
  8 Harroff, Finley G         12 Unattached-ST        1:14.60    1:13.63  
              34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)                                        
  9 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              1:14.48    1:13.90  
              36.07     1:13.90 (37.83)                                        
 10 Grover, Kaitlyn A         12 WWAC-ST              1:16.19    1:14.12  
              35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)                                        
 11 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.69    1:14.47  
              35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)                                        
 12 Garcia, Vale              12 RAST-BD              1:19.06    1:14.70  
              35.47     1:14.70 (39.23)                                        
 13 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              1:17.61    1:16.81  
              36.82     1:16.81 (39.99)                                        
 14 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST              1:20.15    1:17.76  
              37.06     1:17.76 (40.70)                                        
 15 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:18.39    1:19.54  
              37.92     1:19.54 (41.62)                                        
 16 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              1:21.99    1:21.61  
              39.31     1:21.61 (42.30)                                        
 17 Ortubia, Natalia B        12 HSC-ST               1:22.20    1:24.69  
              39.82     1:24.69 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              2:22.85    2:29.36  
              34.32     1:11.97 (37.65)     1:50.92 (38.95)     2:29.36 (38.44)
  2 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              2:49.32    2:35.91  
              35.60     1:14.99 (39.39)     1:55.88 (40.89)     2:35.91 (40.03)
  3 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              2:39.16    2:37.18  
              38.14     1:19.02 (40.88)     1:59.30 (40.28)     2:37.18 (37.88)
  4 Garcia, Vale              12 RAST-BD              2:48.60    2:42.76  
              36.15     1:18.00 (41.85)     2:00.86 (42.86)     2:42.76 (41.90)
  5 Dreher, Lilly N           12 AAAA-ST              2:54.81    2:43.06  
              37.28     1:19.37 (42.09)     2:02.07 (42.70)     2:43.06 (40.99)
  6 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              2:42.15    2:43.36  
              37.62     1:20.22 (42.60)     2:02.73 (42.51)     2:43.36 (40.63)
  7 Grover, Kaitlyn A         12 WWAC-ST              2:49.09    2:44.56  
              37.81     1:20.04 (42.23)     2:04.27 (44.23)     2:44.56 (40.29)
  8 Harroff, Finley G         12 Unattached-ST        2:49.40    2:44.85  
              37.27     1:19.19 (41.92)     2:02.79 (43.60)     2:44.85 (42.06)
  9 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              2:49.06    2:52.41  
              38.16     1:21.17 (43.01)     2:07.31 (46.14)     2:52.41 (45.10)
 10 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              3:00.10    2:53.69  
              40.51     1:25.75 (45.24)     2:11.33 (45.58)     2:53.69 (42.36)
 11 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST              2:54.12    2:54.58  
              39.55     1:24.15 (44.60)     2:10.13 (45.98)     2:54.58 (44.45)
 12 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              3:02.05    3:01.94  
              40.14     1:27.91 (47.77)     2:16.13 (48.22)     3:01.94 (45.81)
 13 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              3:00.25    3:04.84  
              43.27     1:30.51 (47.24)     2:19.69 (49.18)     3:04.84 (45.15)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna R         12 LSAC-ST                36.34      37.25  
  2 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST                39.23      39.14  
  3 Garcia, Vale              12 RAST-BD                42.18      40.49  
  4 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST                40.17      40.74  
  5 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST                41.34      40.96  
  6 Dreher, Lilly N           12 AAAA-ST                43.33      41.45  
  7 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST                43.11      41.52  
  8 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST                42.42      41.86  
  9 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST                40.78      42.04  
 10 Harroff, Finley G         12 Unattached-ST          41.53      42.27  
 11 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                43.32      43.40  
 12 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST                43.32      44.57  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              1:15.44    1:18.67  
              38.35     1:18.67 (40.32)                                        
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         12 LSAC-ST              1:23.55    1:19.46  
              38.93     1:19.46 (40.53)                                        
  3 Grover, Kaitlyn A         12 WWAC-ST              1:24.64    1:24.75  
              41.13     1:24.75 (43.62)                                        
  4 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.56    1:25.04  
              41.27     1:25.04 (43.77)                                        
  5 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              1:28.71    1:27.44  
              43.75     1:27.44 (43.69)                                        
  6 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              1:26.87    1:27.89  
              43.86     1:27.89 (44.03)                                        
  7 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              1:29.51    1:28.49  
              43.65     1:28.49 (44.84)                                        
  8 Garcia, Vale              12 RAST-BD              1:27.90    1:28.56  
              43.91     1:28.56 (44.65)                                        
  9 Dreher, Lilly N           12 AAAA-ST              1:30.31    1:28.61  
              43.11     1:28.61 (45.50)                                        
 10 Harroff, Finley G         12 Unattached-ST        1:30.20    1:28.94  
              43.26     1:28.94 (45.68)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.62    1:29.44  
              43.72     1:29.44 (45.72)                                        
 12 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST              1:29.20    1:30.45  
              44.79     1:30.45 (45.66)                                        
 13 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              1:35.99    1:31.47  
              44.02     1:31.47 (47.45)                                        
 14 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              1:34.96    1:35.91  
              46.72     1:35.91 (49.19)                                        
 15 King, Kathryn E           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.18    1:43.28  
              49.97     1:43.28 (53.31)                                        
 -- Ortubia, Natalia B        12 HSC-ST               1:32.60         DQ  
              46.45          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              3:01.58    2:56.72  
              42.45     1:27.96 (45.51)     2:12.91 (44.95)     2:56.72 (43.81)
  2 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              3:08.58    3:11.70  
              45.82     1:34.51 (48.69)     2:24.04 (49.53)     3:11.70 (47.66)
 -- Harroff, Finley G         12 Unattached-ST        3:05.55         DQ  
              44.84     1:34.15 (49.31)     2:24.87 (50.72)          DQ (48.30)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST                37.29      39.06  
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         12 LSAC-ST                41.90      42.00  
  3 King, Kathryn E           12 AAAA-ST                45.02      44.96  
  4 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST                46.83      46.68  
  5 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                46.24      46.87  
  6 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST                45.54      47.35  
  7 Niclair, Lyse M           12 WHAC-ST                46.97      47.51  
  8 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST                48.80      53.50  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              1:21.56    1:22.43  
              37.70     1:22.43 (44.73)                                        
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         12 LSAC-ST              1:33.52    1:31.99  
              43.53     1:31.99 (48.46)                                        
  3 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.13    1:33.06  
              42.75     1:33.06 (50.31)                                        
  4 King, Kathryn E           12 AAAA-ST              1:38.25    1:38.16  
              46.28     1:38.16 (51.88)                                        
  5 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:39.44    1:38.85  
              47.73     1:38.85 (51.12)                                        
  6 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              1:40.95    1:41.05  
              48.78     1:41.05 (52.27)                                        
  7 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST              1:40.31    1:42.95  
              48.03     1:42.95 (54.92)                                        
  8 Niclair, Lyse M           12 WHAC-ST              1:40.15    1:44.71  
              48.51     1:44.71 (56.20)                                        
  9 Grover, Kaitlyn A         12 WWAC-ST              1:44.58    1:46.90  
              50.91     1:46.90 (55.99)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              1:48.68    1:50.60  
              52.46     1:50.60 (58.14)                                        
 11 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST              1:48.54    1:52.58  
              51.01   1:52.58 (1:01.57)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              2:57.26    3:08.65  
     r:+0.88  43.71     1:33.29 (49.58)     2:21.50 (48.21)     3:08.65 (47.15)
  2 King, Kathryn E           12 AAAA-ST              3:33.39    3:33.67  
     r:+0.82  48.82     1:43.70 (54.88)     2:39.67 (55.97)     3:33.67 (54.00)
  3 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              3:29.17    3:39.33  
     r:+0.95  49.51     1:44.24 (54.73)     2:41.50 (57.26)     3:39.33 (57.83)
  4 Niclair, Lyse M           12 WHAC-ST              3:47.13    3:39.88  
     r:+0.94  49.63     1:46.23 (56.60)     2:43.63 (57.40)     3:39.88 (56.25)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna R         12 LSAC-ST                35.54      34.42  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST                35.22      35.94  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Sims, Abby C              12 SASA-ST                40.14      37.55  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST                39.41      41.30  
          r:+0.90                                                              
  5 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST                41.27      41.69  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Garcia, Vale              12 RAST-BD                40.88      41.86  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.06    1:17.59  
              35.49     1:17.59 (42.10)                                        
  2 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:25.46    1:25.08  
              37.64     1:25.08 (47.44)                                        
  3 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST              1:35.34    1:32.26  
  4 Garcia, Vale              12 RAST-BD              1:34.70    1:35.57  
              42.60     1:35.57 (52.97)                                        
  5 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              1:33.55    1:36.96  
              44.56     1:36.96 (52.40)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              2:51.59    3:03.09  
     r:+0.88  38.77     1:24.48 (45.71)     2:13.71 (49.23)     3:03.09 (49.38)
  2 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST              3:24.04    3:33.06  
     r:+0.89  41.19     1:33.43 (52.24)     2:32.45 (59.02)   3:33.06 (1:00.61)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              3:00.72    2:57.32  
              39.28     1:25.71 (46.43)     2:19.89 (54.18)     2:57.32 (37.43)
  2 Dreher, Lilly N           12 AAAA-ST              3:14.26    3:10.18  
              43.99     1:31.57 (47.58)     2:27.45 (55.88)     3:10.18 (42.73)
  3 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              3:23.93    3:16.80  
              42.38     1:33.78 (51.40)     2:31.11 (57.33)     3:16.80 (45.69)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST                31.81      31.66  
  2 Bode, Joy A               13 AAAA-ST                35.03      33.07  
  3 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST                32.74      33.11  
  4 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST                33.33      33.25  
  5 Nichols, Brittan L        13 SASA-ST                32.89      33.47  
  6 Alford, Cadence E         13 SASA-ST                34.13      34.73  
  7 Schanlaub, Emerson T      13 SASA-ST                36.97      34.99  
  8 Solorzano, Alaina N       13 AAAA-ST                35.88      36.23  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              1:02.58    1:05.60  
     r:+0.72  31.39     1:05.60 (34.21)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:06.45    1:06.65  
     r:+0.85  32.53     1:06.65 (34.12)                                        
  3 Brillhart, Olivia G       13 TST-ST                    NT    1:08.72  
              32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)                                        
  4 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               1:08.26    1:10.51  
     r:+0.81  34.01     1:10.51 (36.50)                                        
  5 Melton, Madalynn E        13 TST-ST               1:11.67    1:11.01  
              34.34     1:11.01 (36.67)                                        
  6 Soto-Ruiz, Mikaela R      13 RAST-BD              1:13.81    1:11.24  
     r:+0.70  34.70     1:11.24 (36.54)                                        
  7 Watson, Sammy             13 LSAC-ST              1:12.96    1:11.81  
     r:+0.82  34.22     1:11.81 (37.59)                                        
  8 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              1:10.05    1:12.23  
     r:+0.72  35.10     1:12.23 (37.13)                                        
  9 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              1:11.50    1:12.48  
     r:+0.83  35.21     1:12.48 (37.27)                                        
 10 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               1:11.49    1:13.83  
     r:+0.92  34.80     1:13.83 (39.03)                                        
 11 Alford, Cadence E         13 SASA-ST              1:12.33    1:13.88  
     r:+0.85  36.05     1:13.88 (37.83)                                        
 12 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      13 NTRO-ST              1:15.68    1:14.75  
     r:+0.92  35.80     1:14.75 (38.95)                                        
 13 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST              1:17.00    1:15.32  
     r:+0.80  36.48     1:15.32 (38.84)                                        
 14 Ross, Mary Eloise E       13 WHAC-ST              1:12.06    1:17.13  
     r:+0.79  35.30     1:17.13 (41.83)                                        
 15 Reha, Aubrey L            13 RAST-BD              1:20.20    1:18.12  
              36.66     1:18.12 (41.46)                                        
 16 Morton, Emerson L         13 WAVE-ST              1:17.35    1:19.19  
     r:+0.88  37.42     1:19.19 (41.77)                                        
 17 Solorzano, Alaina N       13 AAAA-ST              1:20.41    1:20.68  
     r:+0.89  38.09     1:20.68 (42.59)                                        
 18 Perkins, Amelia C         13 WAVE-ST              1:17.66    1:21.31  
     r:+0.86  36.46     1:21.31 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              2:11.82    2:14.51  
              31.58     1:05.63 (34.05)     1:39.98 (34.35)     2:14.51 (34.53)
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     13 WAVE-ST              2:14.74    2:18.31  
              31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)     1:42.45 (35.98)     2:18.31 (35.86)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              2:21.23    2:20.63  
              32.62     1:07.77 (35.15)     1:44.37 (36.60)     2:20.63 (36.26)
  4 Brillhart, Olivia G       13 TST-ST                    NT    2:26.70  
              33.79     1:10.54 (36.75)     1:49.09 (38.55)     2:26.70 (37.61)
  5 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              2:30.76    2:30.42  
              34.65     1:12.69 (38.04)     1:52.14 (39.45)     2:30.42 (38.28)
  6 Melton, Madalynn E        13 TST-ST               2:32.71    2:31.44  
              34.94     1:13.17 (38.23)     1:53.21 (40.04)     2:31.44 (38.23)
  7 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               2:27.47    2:33.49  
              34.44     1:13.29 (38.85)     1:53.74 (40.45)     2:33.49 (39.75)
  8 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              2:31.24    2:35.06  
              34.85     1:14.52 (39.67)     1:54.80 (40.28)     2:35.06 (40.26)
  9 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              2:29.07    2:35.67  
              36.16     1:15.95 (39.79)     1:56.38 (40.43)     2:35.67 (39.29)
 10 Soto-Ruiz, Mikaela R      13 RAST-BD              2:42.63    2:36.27  
              36.20     1:16.94 (40.74)     1:58.67 (41.73)     2:36.27 (37.60)
 11 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST              2:46.59    2:42.28  
              36.71     1:18.96 (42.25)     2:00.93 (41.97)     2:42.28 (41.35)
 12 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               2:41.36    2:43.05  
              36.20     1:17.82 (41.62)     2:01.34 (43.52)     2:43.05 (41.71)
 13 Alford, Cadence E         13 SASA-ST              2:35.63    2:43.94  
              36.66     1:18.90 (42.24)     2:02.59 (43.69)     2:43.94 (41.35)
 14 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              2:48.67    2:46.12  
              35.98     1:18.18 (42.20)     2:02.70 (44.52)     2:46.12 (43.42)
 15 Anderson, Isabella E      13 HSC-ST               2:42.66    2:46.31  
              36.71     1:20.63 (43.92)     2:04.59 (43.96)     2:46.31 (41.72)
 16 Reha, Aubrey L            13 RAST-BD              2:53.72    2:47.81  
              37.56     1:20.55 (42.99)     2:05.60 (45.05)     2:47.81 (42.21)
 17 MacPherson, Kate E        13 HSC-ST               2:46.09    2:48.67  
              36.54     1:20.38 (43.84)     2:04.36 (43.98)     2:48.67 (44.31)
 -- Nichols, Brittan L        13 SASA-ST              2:42.90         DQ  
              37.99     1:20.81 (42.82)     2:04.56 (43.75)          DQ (41.32)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.61    1:11.73  
              34.93     1:11.73 (36.80)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:14.17    1:15.57  
              36.61     1:15.57 (38.96)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:17.03  
              37.16     1:17.03 (39.87)                                        
  4 Brillhart, Olivia G       13 TST-ST                    NT    1:17.06  
              38.40     1:17.06 (38.66)                                        
  5 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               1:15.08    1:19.46  
              39.13     1:19.46 (40.33)                                        
  6 Melton, Madalynn E        13 TST-ST               1:21.65    1:23.11  
              40.65     1:23.11 (42.46)                                        
  7 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               1:21.14    1:23.81  
              41.16     1:23.81 (42.65)                                        
  8 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      13 NTRO-ST              1:24.76    1:23.86  
              41.68     1:23.86 (42.18)                                        
  9 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              1:21.45    1:24.96  
              41.48     1:24.96 (43.48)                                        
 10 Watson, Sammy             13 LSAC-ST              1:20.21    1:25.71  
              42.40     1:25.71 (43.31)                                        
 11 Soto-Ruiz, Mikaela R      13 RAST-BD              1:22.33    1:25.88  
              42.41     1:25.88 (43.47)                                        
 12 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              1:25.09    1:25.94  
              42.01     1:25.94 (43.93)                                        
 13 Jaroszewski, Mia B        13 SASA-ST              1:28.12    1:26.71  
              42.32     1:26.71 (44.39)                                        
 14 Reha, Aubrey L            13 RAST-BD              1:29.77    1:29.75  
              43.67     1:29.75 (46.08)                                        
 15 Ross, Mary Eloise E       13 WHAC-ST              1:24.09    1:31.44  
 16 Griffeth, Olivia J        13 WWAC-ST              1:27.23    1:31.48  
              44.44     1:31.48 (47.04)                                        
 17 Solorzano, Alaina N       13 AAAA-ST              1:29.07    1:36.31  
              46.69     1:36.31 (49.62)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              2:25.07    2:32.36  
              35.93     1:13.91 (37.98)     1:53.74 (39.83)     2:32.36 (38.62)
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     13 WAVE-ST              2:28.55    2:37.79  
              36.68     1:16.11 (39.43)     1:57.30 (41.19)     2:37.79 (40.49)
  3 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              2:41.26    2:48.18  
              39.18     1:21.40 (42.22)     2:06.10 (44.70)     2:48.18 (42.08)
  4 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               2:40.39    2:51.09  
              40.17     1:23.49 (43.32)     2:07.42 (43.93)     2:51.09 (43.67)
  5 Soto-Ruiz, Mikaela R      13 RAST-BD              3:08.97    2:59.63  
              43.27     1:30.04 (46.77)     2:16.49 (46.45)     2:59.63 (43.14)
  6 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              2:54.88    3:00.10  
              42.69     1:28.99 (46.30)     2:14.85 (45.86)     3:00.10 (45.25)
  7 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              2:51.95    3:00.13  
              42.88     1:28.51 (45.63)     2:14.41 (45.90)     3:00.13 (45.72)
  8 MacPherson, Kate E        13 HSC-ST               2:52.03    3:02.01  
              42.19     1:29.34 (47.15)     2:16.97 (47.63)     3:02.01 (45.04)
  9 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               2:55.29    3:03.25  
              42.91     1:29.80 (46.89)     2:17.04 (47.24)     3:03.25 (46.21)
 10 Jaroszewski, Mia B        13 SASA-ST              3:05.04    3:04.12  
              41.96     1:28.27 (46.31)     2:17.48 (49.21)     3:04.12 (46.64)
 11 Griffeth, Olivia J        13 WWAC-ST              3:05.85    3:17.35  
              47.01     1:37.43 (50.42)     2:27.78 (50.35)     3:17.35 (49.57)
 -- Melton, Madalynn E        13 TST-ST               2:51.24         DQ  
              40.18     1:24.71 (44.53)     2:09.91 (45.20)          DQ (44.89)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:28.18    1:33.10  
              44.27     1:33.10 (48.83)                                        
  2 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST              1:33.40    1:33.69  
              44.65     1:33.69 (49.04)                                        
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      13 HSC-ST               1:27.79    1:34.04  
              44.14     1:34.04 (49.90)                                        
  4 Brillhart, Olivia G       13 TST-ST                    NT    1:35.53  
              45.72     1:35.53 (49.81)                                        
  5 Soto-Ruiz, Mikaela R      13 RAST-BD              1:35.68    1:37.14  
              46.21     1:37.14 (50.93)                                        
  6 Bode, Joy A               13 AAAA-ST              1:41.40    1:37.25  
              45.03     1:37.25 (52.22)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:35.36    1:38.81  
              46.95     1:38.81 (51.86)                                        
  8 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               1:40.10    1:42.44  
              48.09     1:42.44 (54.35)                                        
  9 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              1:37.14    1:43.49  
              50.06     1:43.49 (53.43)                                        
 10 Griffeth, Olivia J        13 WWAC-ST              1:36.73    1:43.96  
              49.04     1:43.96 (54.92)                                        
 11 Nichols, Brittan L        13 SASA-ST              1:36.76    1:44.23  
              49.21     1:44.23 (55.02)                                        
 12 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              1:41.68    1:48.88  
              51.30     1:48.88 (57.58)                                        
 13 Reha, Aubrey L            13 RAST-BD              1:41.93    1:56.60  
              55.27   1:56.60 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST              3:18.03    3:19.16  
     r:+0.73  45.45     1:37.67 (52.22)     2:29.09 (51.42)     3:19.16 (50.07)
  2 Soto-Ruiz, Mikaela R      13 RAST-BD              3:32.59    3:22.58  
     r:+0.68  48.67     1:39.64 (50.97)     2:33.49 (53.85)     3:22.58 (49.09)
  3 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               3:14.79    3:23.01  
     r:+0.81  46.91     1:38.82 (51.91)     2:31.08 (52.26)     3:23.01 (51.93)
  4 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              3:25.72    3:38.52  
     r:+0.81  50.11     1:47.29 (57.18)     2:42.27 (54.98)     3:38.52 (56.25)
  5 Griffeth, Olivia J        13 WWAC-ST              3:27.50    3:43.45  
     r:+0.85  50.67     1:47.42 (56.75)     2:46.74 (59.32)     3:43.45 (56.71)
  6 Alford, Cadence E         13 SASA-ST              3:38.87    3:48.38  
     r:+0.82  52.93     1:52.56 (59.63)     2:51.38 (58.82)     3:48.38 (57.00)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              1:06.87    1:11.45  
              32.84     1:11.45 (38.61)                                        
  2 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              1:12.60    1:13.47  
              34.65     1:13.47 (38.82)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               1:13.27    1:15.80  
              35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:18.31    1:16.66  
              36.41     1:16.66 (40.25)                                        
  5 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              1:24.88    1:21.51  
              38.22     1:21.51 (43.29)                                        
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        13 HSC-ST               1:22.52    1:28.11  
              40.80     1:28.11 (47.31)                                        
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      13 HSC-ST               1:23.41    1:29.74  
              39.26     1:29.74 (50.48)                                        
  8 Brillhart, Olivia G       13 TST-ST                    NT    1:30.55  
              40.28     1:30.55 (50.27)                                        
  9 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              1:24.14    1:33.84  
              42.25     1:33.84 (51.59)                                        
 10 Alford, Cadence E         13 SASA-ST              1:25.75    1:35.19  
              43.68     1:35.19 (51.51)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              2:24.29    2:29.59  
     r:+0.75  33.40     1:11.05 (37.65)     1:49.54 (38.49)     2:29.59 (40.05)
  2 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              2:38.83    2:33.27  
     r:+0.69  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)     1:53.17 (39.68)     2:33.27 (40.10)
  3 Harris, Audri G           13 HSC-ST               2:38.77    2:45.04  
     r:+0.79  35.51     1:16.86 (41.35)     2:00.88 (44.02)     2:45.04 (44.16)
 -- Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              3:02.48         DQ  
     r:+0.83  38.20     1:24.12 (45.92)   2:24.41 (1:00.29)          DQ (45.61)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              2:29.35    2:37.10  
              32.98     1:13.98 (41.00)     2:00.87 (46.89)     2:37.10 (36.23)
  2 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              2:40.48    2:42.25  
              34.20     1:15.88 (41.68)     2:05.91 (50.03)     2:42.25 (36.34)
  3 Sierra, Sofia T           13 GOLD-ST              2:54.57    2:56.60  
              38.34     1:24.80 (46.46)     2:19.23 (54.43)     2:56.60 (37.37)
  4 McGlathery, Hannah J      13 GOLD-ST              2:56.06    3:04.29  
              40.98     1:27.82 (46.84)     2:24.98 (57.16)     3:04.29 (39.31)
  5 Nichols, Brittan L        13 SASA-ST              3:04.46    3:09.57  
              39.66     1:28.58 (48.92)     2:26.47 (57.89)     3:09.57 (43.10)
  6 Alford, Cadence E         13 SASA-ST              3:04.27    3:18.87  
              43.80     1:35.47 (51.67)   2:38.92 (1:03.45)     3:18.87 (39.95)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST                30.36      29.63  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST                30.35      29.92  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST                29.23      30.16  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST                29.06      30.30  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST                30.57      30.59  
  6 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST                30.87      31.07  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            14 AAAA-ST                31.73      31.22  
  8 Kanaskar, Samika M        14 SASA-ST                32.56      31.75  
  9 Eldredge, Beth V          14 AAAA-ST                32.14      32.10  
 10 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST                32.71      32.31  
 11 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST                32.26      32.55  
 12 Hsieh, Leyla A            14 SASA-ST                33.49      32.77  
 13 MacGregor, Sophia E       14 NTRO-ST                32.63      32.84  
 14 Flores, Mara Z            14 SASA-ST                35.68      33.42  
 15 Lamb, Elizabeth S         14 SASA-ST                32.46      35.22  
 16 Molina, Emily D           14 AAAA-ST                37.08      50.09  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST              1:04.03    1:03.96  
     r:+0.81  30.70     1:03.96 (33.26)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            14 WAVE-ST              1:02.75    1:04.34  
     r:+0.71  31.18     1:04.34 (33.16)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.21    1:05.75  
     r:+0.77  31.92     1:05.75 (33.83)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              1:02.60    1:06.13  
     r:+0.80  31.30     1:06.13 (34.83)                                        
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.36    1:06.45  
     r:+0.76  31.86     1:06.45 (34.59)                                        
  6 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       14 AAAA-ST              1:07.92    1:07.23  
     r:+0.78  32.89     1:07.23 (34.34)                                        
  7 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST              1:06.24    1:07.76  
     r:+0.72  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)                                        
  8 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              1:05.09    1:07.84  
     r:+0.67  31.67     1:07.84 (36.17)                                        
  9 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:06.36    1:08.46  
     r:+0.85  33.06     1:08.46 (35.40)                                        
 10 Avila, Samirah I          14 RAST-BD              1:07.52    1:08.60  
     r:+0.69  33.00     1:08.60 (35.60)                                        
 11 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.09    1:09.19  
     r:+0.80  33.46     1:09.19 (35.73)                                        
 12 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST              1:08.66    1:09.27  
     r:+0.80  33.26     1:09.27 (36.01)                                        
 13 Samosorn, Raina T         14 SASA-ST              1:06.57    1:10.64  
              33.41     1:10.64 (37.23)                                        
 14 Kanaskar, Samika M        14 SASA-ST              1:10.02    1:11.45  
     r:+0.80  34.31     1:11.45 (37.14)                                        
 15 MacGregor, Sophia E       14 NTRO-ST              1:12.21    1:11.83  
     r:+0.77  34.59     1:11.83 (37.24)                                        
 16 Gingerich, Zee K          14 TST-ST               1:12.12    1:12.07  
     r:+0.91  34.53     1:12.07 (37.54)                                        
 17 Saldana, Zoe C            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.76    1:12.23  
              33.84     1:12.23 (38.39)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST              1:12.31    1:13.46  
     r:+0.70  33.29     1:13.46 (40.17)                                        
 19 Meza, Arissa M            14 RAST-BD              1:11.02    1:13.91  
     r:+0.79  34.56     1:13.91 (39.35)                                        
 20 Lamb, Elizabeth S         14 SASA-ST              1:10.80    1:14.62  
              35.19     1:14.62 (39.43)                                        
 21 Field, Sydney E           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.25    1:14.67  
     r:+0.88  35.04     1:14.67 (39.63)                                        
 22 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   14 WHAC-ST              1:13.03    1:14.92  
              36.18     1:14.92 (38.74)                                        
 23 Pruetz, Faith E           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.41    1:15.00  
     r:+0.88  34.53     1:15.00 (40.47)                                        
 24 Tallent, Olivia M         14 AAAA-ST              1:19.27    1:15.74  
     r:+0.84  36.76     1:15.74 (38.98)                                        
 25 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              1:12.84    1:18.67  
     r:+0.78  37.64     1:18.67 (41.03)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST              2:19.64    2:16.91  
              31.84     1:06.44 (34.60)     1:41.93 (35.49)     2:16.91 (34.98)
  2 Wilson, Addy R            14 WAVE-ST              2:15.72    2:18.65  
              31.79     1:06.58 (34.79)     1:43.26 (36.68)     2:18.65 (35.39)
  3 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST              2:21.79    2:24.03  
              33.61     1:10.40 (36.79)     1:48.05 (37.65)     2:24.03 (35.98)
  4 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST              2:28.85    2:26.32  
              33.51     1:10.85 (37.34)     1:48.62 (37.77)     2:26.32 (37.70)
  5 Avila, Samirah I          14 RAST-BD              2:26.47    2:27.13  
              33.76     1:10.87 (37.11)     1:49.79 (38.92)     2:27.13 (37.34)
  6 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST              2:34.43    2:30.11  
              34.85     1:12.81 (37.96)     1:52.01 (39.20)     2:30.11 (38.10)
  7 Meza, Arissa M            14 RAST-BD              2:35.64    2:32.88  
              35.22     1:13.91 (38.69)     1:53.40 (39.49)     2:32.88 (39.48)
  8 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              2:29.66    2:36.84  
              33.49     1:12.55 (39.06)     1:56.18 (43.63)     2:36.84 (40.66)
  9 Kanaskar, Samika M        14 SASA-ST              2:35.56    2:39.25  
              35.05     1:15.05 (40.00)     1:57.48 (42.43)     2:39.25 (41.77)
 10 Gingerich, Zee K          14 TST-ST               2:45.39    2:39.39  
              37.21     1:17.89 (40.68)     2:00.23 (42.34)     2:39.39 (39.16)
 11 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              2:32.75    2:39.50  
              37.15     1:16.83 (39.68)     1:58.85 (42.02)     2:39.50 (40.65)
 12 MacGregor, Sophia E       14 NTRO-ST              2:42.42    2:43.24  
              37.61     1:20.37 (42.76)     2:02.87 (42.50)     2:43.24 (40.37)
 13 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   14 WHAC-ST              2:44.44    2:48.15  
              38.06     1:20.11 (42.05)     2:05.39 (45.28)     2:48.15 (42.76)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            14 WAVE-ST              1:09.07    1:11.06  
              34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)                                        
  2 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.02    1:12.87  
              36.09     1:12.87 (36.78)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              1:12.33    1:17.49  
              36.86     1:17.49 (40.63)                                        
  4 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       14 AAAA-ST              1:17.96    1:20.25  
              39.28     1:20.25 (40.97)                                        
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:18.74    1:21.13  
              39.10     1:21.13 (42.03)                                        
  6 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST              1:21.71    1:22.32  
              40.81     1:22.32 (41.51)                                        
  7 Meza, Arissa M            14 RAST-BD              1:21.79    1:22.98  
              40.22     1:22.98 (42.76)                                        
  8 MacGregor, Sophia E       14 NTRO-ST              1:19.55    1:23.09  
              41.64     1:23.09 (41.45)                                        
  9 Samosorn, Raina T         14 SASA-ST              1:16.58    1:23.39  
              40.96     1:23.39 (42.43)                                        
 10 Field, Sydney E           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.07    1:23.91  
              40.43     1:23.91 (43.48)                                        
 11 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST              1:17.79    1:23.96  
              40.82     1:23.96 (43.14)                                        
 12 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              1:17.82    1:24.96  
 13 Avila, Samirah I          14 RAST-BD              1:20.27    1:25.16  
              41.99     1:25.16 (43.17)                                        
 14 Saldana, Zoe C            14 AAAA-ST              1:21.61    1:25.39  
              41.31     1:25.39 (44.08)                                        
 15 Kanaskar, Samika M        14 SASA-ST              1:23.05    1:26.53  
              42.32     1:26.53 (44.21)                                        
 16 Pruetz, Faith E           14 AAAA-ST              1:25.67    1:26.77  
              41.78     1:26.77 (44.99)                                        
 17 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              1:20.89    1:27.58  
              43.04     1:27.58 (44.54)                                        
 18 Tallent, Olivia M         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.35    1:29.12  
              46.23     1:29.12 (42.89)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST              1:23.83    1:29.27  
              41.14     1:29.27 (48.13)                                        
 20 Lamb, Elizabeth S         14 SASA-ST              1:18.83    1:29.93  
              43.64     1:29.93 (46.29)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              2:31.98    2:33.40  
              36.24     1:15.91 (39.67)     1:55.35 (39.44)     2:33.40 (38.05)
  2 Wilson, Addy R            14 WAVE-ST              2:28.45    2:35.27  
              35.82     1:14.31 (38.49)     1:54.80 (40.49)     2:35.27 (40.47)
  3 Pretli, Amelia E          14 AAAA-ST              2:50.08    2:39.54  
              36.57     1:16.76 (40.19)     1:58.35 (41.59)     2:39.54 (41.19)
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST              2:38.65    2:45.78  
              39.10     1:22.06 (42.96)     2:05.02 (42.96)     2:45.78 (40.76)
  5 Bratton, Madison J        14 TST-ST               2:51.99    2:51.64  
              40.58     1:23.35 (42.77)     2:08.17 (44.82)     2:51.64 (43.47)
  6 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              2:40.08    2:54.95  
              39.40     1:23.53 (44.13)     2:09.51 (45.98)     2:54.95 (45.44)
  7 Meza, Arissa M            14 RAST-BD              2:56.93    2:55.86  
              41.03     1:26.74 (45.71)     2:12.06 (45.32)     2:55.86 (43.80)
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              2:54.35    3:01.07  
              43.26     1:29.12 (45.86)     2:17.13 (48.01)     3:01.07 (43.94)
  9 Samosorn, Raina T         14 SASA-ST              2:42.22    3:01.99  
              43.56     1:29.83 (46.27)     2:16.98 (47.15)     3:01.99 (45.01)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aunspaugh, Briley C       14 WHAC-ST              1:13.44    1:20.70  
              37.65     1:20.70 (43.05)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST              1:22.23    1:23.45  
              39.72     1:23.45 (43.73)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              1:23.20    1:25.89  
              40.39     1:25.89 (45.50)                                        
  4 Eldredge, Beth V          14 AAAA-ST              1:26.99    1:29.54  
              43.26     1:29.54 (46.28)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              1:26.89    1:30.12  
              43.10     1:30.12 (47.02)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              1:27.05    1:32.73  
              44.09     1:32.73 (48.64)                                        
  7 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST              1:29.77    1:35.94  
              44.67     1:35.94 (51.27)                                        
  8 Avila, Samirah I          14 RAST-BD              1:32.58    1:36.81  
              45.81     1:36.81 (51.00)                                        
  9 Gingerich, Zee K          14 TST-ST               1:38.56    1:42.55  
              49.43     1:42.55 (53.12)                                        
 10 Kanaskar, Samika M        14 SASA-ST              1:35.58    1:43.61  
              48.32     1:43.61 (55.29)                                        
 11 Samosorn, Raina T         14 SASA-ST              1:31.31    1:44.80  
              48.86     1:44.80 (55.94)                                        
 12 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              1:37.37    1:50.41  
              49.99   1:50.41 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST              2:56.34    3:01.67  
     r:+0.78  40.88     1:26.72 (45.84)     2:13.64 (46.92)     3:01.67 (48.03)
  2 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              3:01.62    3:08.77  
     r:+0.83  43.47     1:32.18 (48.71)     2:20.98 (48.80)     3:08.77 (47.79)
  3 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST              3:09.82    3:22.29  
     r:+0.76  46.07     1:37.68 (51.61)     2:30.22 (52.54)     3:22.29 (52.07)
  4 Avila, Samirah I          14 RAST-BD              3:23.58    3:31.78  
     r:+0.73  47.60     1:41.38 (53.78)     2:36.77 (55.39)     3:31.78 (55.01)
  5 Gingerich, Zee K          14 TST-ST               3:33.51    3:35.20  
     r:+0.86  47.84     1:43.53 (55.69)     2:39.43 (55.90)     3:35.20 (55.77)
  6 Meza, Arissa M            14 RAST-BD              3:22.90    3:36.84  
     r:+0.76  49.07     1:43.56 (54.49)     2:40.83 (57.27)     3:36.84 (56.01)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST              1:10.59    1:10.58  
              33.04     1:10.58 (37.54)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.93    1:11.21  
              33.83     1:11.21 (37.38)                                        
  3 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.71    1:11.30  
              33.54     1:11.30 (37.76)                                        
  4 Wilson, Addy R            14 WAVE-ST              1:15.04    1:14.94  
              34.67     1:14.94 (40.27)                                        
  5 Avila, Samirah I          14 RAST-BD              1:13.01    1:17.19  
              35.58     1:17.19 (41.61)                                        
  6 Pretli, Amelia E          14 AAAA-ST              1:23.27    1:17.89  
              36.17     1:17.89 (41.72)                                        
  7 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST              1:12.62    1:18.14  
              34.48     1:18.14 (43.66)                                        
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.39    1:19.36  
              36.26     1:19.36 (43.10)                                        
  9 Eldredge, Beth V          14 AAAA-ST              1:22.71    1:24.43  
              39.95     1:24.43 (44.48)                                        
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              1:15.03    1:25.64  
              37.31     1:25.64 (48.33)                                        
 11 MacGregor, Sophia E       14 NTRO-ST              1:24.73    1:26.25  
              40.14     1:26.25 (46.11)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              2:33.37    2:32.44  
     r:+0.84  34.82     1:12.97 (38.15)     1:53.50 (40.53)     2:32.44 (38.94)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              2:37.78    2:37.05  
              34.68     1:14.48 (39.80)     1:55.48 (41.00)     2:37.05 (41.57)
  3 Wilson, Addy R            14 WAVE-ST              2:42.80    2:42.01  
     r:+0.70  35.57     1:15.99 (40.42)     1:58.65 (42.66)     2:42.01 (43.36)
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              3:00.69    3:07.51  
     r:+0.73  38.86     1:26.03 (47.17)     2:16.58 (50.55)     3:07.51 (50.93)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       14 AAAA-ST              2:37.24    2:35.44  
              32.69     1:15.44 (42.75)     1:59.71 (44.27)     2:35.44 (35.73)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              2:35.64    2:37.70  
              34.05     1:18.28 (44.23)     2:02.29 (44.01)     2:37.70 (35.41)
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              2:43.43    2:45.97  
              35.45     1:22.08 (46.63)     2:09.77 (47.69)     2:45.97 (36.20)
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              2:36.92    2:51.34  
              34.31     1:19.60 (45.29)     2:11.84 (52.24)     2:51.34 (39.50)
  5 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST              3:01.96    2:54.25  
              38.71     1:22.15 (43.44)     2:15.94 (53.79)     2:54.25 (38.31)
  6 Buentello, Lola R         14 SASA-ST              2:52.14    2:54.92  
              36.32     1:19.21 (42.89)     2:17.00 (57.79)     2:54.92 (37.92)
  7 MacGregor, Sophia E       14 NTRO-ST              2:57.43    2:59.12  
              38.44     1:23.98 (45.54)     2:18.76 (54.78)     2:59.12 (40.36)
  8 Freelon, Harmonee E       14 SASA-ST              2:51.45    2:59.65  
              36.10     1:21.52 (45.42)   2:22.48 (1:00.96)     2:59.65 (37.17)
  9 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST              3:12.65    3:13.25  
              36.17     1:27.76 (51.59)   2:28.90 (1:01.14)     3:13.25 (44.35)
 10 Lamb, Elizabeth S         14 SASA-ST              3:01.70    3:16.33  
              42.26     1:30.37 (48.11)   2:31.72 (1:01.35)     3:16.33 (44.61)
 
Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 Unattached-ST          27.86      27.96  
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         15 AAAA-ST                28.23      28.15  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            15 AAAA-ST                28.25      28.45  
  4 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST                28.46      28.92  
  5 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST                30.34      29.92  
  6 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST                29.90      30.68  
  7 Chambers, Joy C           15 GOLD-ST                29.64      31.13  
  8 Bishop, Addie L           15 AAAA-ST                31.85      31.71  
  9 Fosbenner, Emily G        15 AAAA-ST                32.42      32.95  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 Unattached-ST          59.43    1:00.10  
     r:+0.73  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.34    1:00.31  
     r:+0.61  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)                                        
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              1:01.47    1:01.94  
     r:+0.76  30.28     1:01.94 (31.66)                                        
  4 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              1:00.83    1:02.11  
              29.62     1:02.11 (32.49)                                        
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    15 WWAC-ST              1:01.51    1:02.40  
     r:+0.65  29.81     1:02.40 (32.59)                                        
  6 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              1:05.04    1:04.37  
     r:+0.80  30.96     1:04.37 (33.41)                                        
  7 Tuhabonye, Grace R        15 WHAC-ST              1:03.13    1:05.39  
     r:+0.82  31.94     1:05.39 (33.45)                                        
  8 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.77    1:05.95  
     r:+0.85  32.48     1:05.95 (33.47)                                        
  9 Ward, Carissa M           15 HSC-ST               1:03.37    1:06.53  
              31.62     1:06.53 (34.91)                                        
 10 Spevak, Emme E            15 COTA-ST              1:04.98    1:06.59  
     r:+0.81  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)                                        
 11 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST              1:04.59    1:06.61  
     r:+0.71  32.22     1:06.61 (34.39)                                        
 12 Doyle, Cara G             15 WWAC-ST              1:06.39    1:06.75  
     r:+0.82  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)                                        
 13 Frankson, Catherine G     15 WWAC-ST              1:04.37    1:07.45  
     r:+0.82  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)                                        
 14 Killeen, Kara G           15 WHAC-ST              1:07.00    1:08.48  
     r:+0.85  32.49     1:08.48 (35.99)                                        
 15 Elizondo, Caitlin B       15 WHAC-ST              1:05.72    1:08.97  
     r:+0.86  32.87     1:08.97 (36.10)                                        
 16 Garcia, Ximena I          15 RAST-BD              1:13.62    1:09.18  
     r:+0.75  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)                                        
 17 Shraga, Jordan S          15 COTA-ST              1:06.28    1:09.64  
     r:+0.81  32.52     1:09.64 (37.12)                                        
 18 Bishop, Addie L           15 AAAA-ST              1:08.99    1:09.85  
     r:+0.83  33.34     1:09.85 (36.51)                                        
 19 DeArmond, Mallory M       15 SASA-ST              1:09.50    1:11.00  
     r:+0.79  33.55     1:11.00 (37.45)                                        
 20 Fosbenner, Emily G        15 AAAA-ST              1:11.69    1:11.69  
              34.34     1:11.69 (37.35)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 Unattached-ST        2:06.58    2:09.10  
              29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)     1:35.79 (34.08)     2:09.10 (33.31)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.89    2:10.34  
              30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:37.96 (34.00)     2:10.34 (32.38)
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         15 AAAA-ST              2:09.07    2:10.45  
              30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)     1:37.06 (33.67)     2:10.45 (33.39)
  4 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              2:11.42    2:13.96  
              31.68     1:05.93 (34.25)     1:40.38 (34.45)     2:13.96 (33.58)
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              2:17.03    2:18.99  
              31.66     1:07.28 (35.62)     1:43.39 (36.11)     2:18.99 (35.60)
  6 Tuhabonye, Grace R        15 WHAC-ST              2:15.91    2:19.41  
              32.36     1:07.82 (35.46)     1:44.53 (36.71)     2:19.41 (34.88)
  7 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              2:11.85    2:19.93  
              31.51     1:07.51 (36.00)     1:44.45 (36.94)     2:19.93 (35.48)
  8 Weatherford, Vanessa B    15 WWAC-ST              2:17.83    2:20.39  
              32.36     1:08.14 (35.78)     1:44.97 (36.83)     2:20.39 (35.42)
  9 Alamein, Sydney N         15 TST-ST               2:14.93    2:24.62  
              32.61     1:09.39 (36.78)     1:47.23 (37.84)     2:24.62 (37.39)
 10 Bingham, Ella J           15 LSAC-ST              2:24.71    2:24.73  
              34.29     1:11.49 (37.20)     1:48.83 (37.34)     2:24.73 (35.90)
 11 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              2:21.48    2:25.26  
              33.97     1:10.96 (36.99)     1:48.53 (37.57)     2:25.26 (36.73)
 12 Chambers, Joy C           15 GOLD-ST              2:21.17    2:25.52  
              31.99     1:08.27 (36.28)     1:47.01 (38.74)     2:25.52 (38.51)
 13 Frankson, Catherine G     15 WWAC-ST              2:19.72    2:25.99  
              32.38     1:08.68 (36.30)     1:47.36 (38.68)     2:25.99 (38.63)
 14 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST              2:25.26    2:26.53  
              34.06     1:11.12 (37.06)     1:49.93 (38.81)     2:26.53 (36.60)
 15 Spevak, Emme E            15 COTA-ST              2:23.55    2:27.99  
              35.36     1:12.56 (37.20)     1:50.03 (37.47)     2:27.99 (37.96)
 16 Elizondo, Caitlin B       15 WHAC-ST              2:22.33    2:29.70  
              33.57     1:11.47 (37.90)     1:50.71 (39.24)     2:29.70 (38.99)
 17 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST              2:23.27    2:29.95  
              34.02     1:11.44 (37.42)     1:50.49 (39.05)     2:29.95 (39.46)
 18 Garcia, Ximena I          15 RAST-BD              2:42.84    2:32.91  
              34.91     1:13.89 (38.98)     1:53.09 (39.20)     2:32.91 (39.82)
 19 Stogner, Mackenzie E      15 COTA-ST              2:28.95    2:34.98  
              34.41     1:13.46 (39.05)     1:53.56 (40.10)     2:34.98 (41.42)
 20 Shraga, Jordan S          15 COTA-ST              2:26.51    2:35.76  
              34.37     1:13.53 (39.16)     1:53.87 (40.34)     2:35.76 (41.89)
 21 DeArmond, Mallory M       15 SASA-ST              2:33.79    2:37.91  
              35.57     1:15.69 (40.12)     1:58.29 (42.60)     2:37.91 (39.62)
 22 Saenz, Lillyanna M        15 HPAC-ST              2:29.59    2:39.59  
              35.81     1:15.89 (40.08)     1:57.53 (41.64)     2:39.59 (42.06)
 23 Nichols, Kaelin R         15 SASA-ST              2:41.70    2:58.41  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              1:04.93    1:08.23  
              32.94     1:08.23 (35.29)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.67    1:08.29  
              33.49     1:08.29 (34.80)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         15 AAAA-ST              1:06.74    1:09.14  
              34.16     1:09.14 (34.98)                                        
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              1:08.99    1:11.98  
              35.27     1:11.98 (36.71)                                        
  5 Ward, Carissa M           15 HSC-ST               1:06.69    1:12.96  
              35.15     1:12.96 (37.81)                                        
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    15 WWAC-ST              1:10.22    1:13.00  
              35.07     1:13.00 (37.93)                                        
  7 Bishop, Addie L           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.82    1:16.27  
              36.65     1:16.27 (39.62)                                        
  7 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST              1:13.01    1:16.27  
              36.52     1:16.27 (39.75)                                        
  9 Frankson, Catherine G     15 WWAC-ST              1:11.52    1:16.75  
              37.04     1:16.75 (39.71)                                        
 10 Tuhabonye, Grace R        15 WHAC-ST              1:16.16    1:17.25  
              36.95     1:17.25 (40.30)                                        
 11 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              1:12.68    1:17.36  
              37.84     1:17.36 (39.52)                                        
 12 Elizondo, Caitlin B       15 WHAC-ST              1:13.79    1:19.80  
              38.61     1:19.80 (41.19)                                        
 13 Garcia, Ximena I          15 RAST-BD              1:23.76    1:20.24  
              39.37     1:20.24 (40.87)                                        
 14 DeArmond, Mallory M       15 SASA-ST              1:15.63    1:22.41  
              40.18     1:22.41 (42.23)                                        
 15 Spevak, Emme E            15 COTA-ST              1:15.27    1:24.10  
              41.22     1:24.10 (42.88)                                        
 16 Shraga, Jordan S          15 COTA-ST              1:21.87    1:26.54  
              41.48     1:26.54 (45.06)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         15 AAAA-ST              2:23.22    2:27.85  
              35.28     1:12.52 (37.24)     1:50.69 (38.17)     2:27.85 (37.16)
  2 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              2:20.27    2:30.85  
              34.20     1:12.79 (38.59)     1:51.85 (39.06)     2:30.85 (39.00)
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              2:30.34    2:35.15  
              35.65     1:15.05 (39.40)     1:55.26 (40.21)     2:35.15 (39.89)
  4 Alamein, Sydney N         15 TST-ST               2:40.84    2:48.83  
              40.66     1:23.14 (42.48)     2:06.38 (43.24)     2:48.83 (42.45)
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST              2:37.40    2:51.57  
              37.86     1:20.56 (42.70)     2:06.77 (46.21)     2:51.57 (44.80)
  6 Chambers, Joy C           15 GOLD-ST              2:45.76    2:58.08  
              42.50     1:27.82 (45.32)     2:12.79 (44.97)     2:58.08 (45.29)
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       15 SASA-ST              2:46.15    2:58.19  
              43.59     1:29.18 (45.59)     2:14.35 (45.17)     2:58.19 (43.84)
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST              1:24.41    1:23.01  
              39.62     1:23.01 (43.39)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       15 WWAC-ST              1:23.19    1:27.34  
              40.49     1:27.34 (46.85)                                        
  3 Killeen, Kara G           15 WHAC-ST              1:26.18    1:29.74  
              42.56     1:29.74 (47.18)                                        
  4 Spevak, Emme E            15 COTA-ST              1:25.93    1:32.16  
              43.54     1:32.16 (48.62)                                        
  5 Doyle, Cara G             15 WWAC-ST              1:30.16    1:32.20  
              43.40     1:32.20 (48.80)                                        
  6 Chambers, Joy C           15 GOLD-ST              1:27.93    1:34.33  
              44.60     1:34.33 (49.73)                                        
  7 Garcia, Ximena I          15 RAST-BD              1:37.68    1:34.40  
              44.64     1:34.40 (49.76)                                        
  8 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST              1:27.61    1:35.73  
              43.78     1:35.73 (51.95)                                        
  9 Stogner, Mackenzie E      15 COTA-ST              1:28.79    1:36.88  
              46.32     1:36.88 (50.56)                                        
 10 Nichols, Kaelin R         15 SASA-ST              1:34.56    1:45.08  
              47.70     1:45.08 (57.38)                                        
 11 Shraga, Jordan S          15 COTA-ST              1:35.61    1:46.14  
              50.58     1:46.14 (55.56)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 Unattached-ST        2:56.58    2:53.24  
     r:+0.76  39.45     1:23.81 (44.36)     2:08.48 (44.67)     2:53.24 (44.76)
  2 Killeen, Kara G           15 WHAC-ST              3:35.67    3:10.55  
              41.63     1:29.89 (48.26)     2:20.25 (50.36)     3:10.55 (50.30)
  3 Garcia, Ximena I          15 RAST-BD              3:32.21    3:24.59  
     r:+0.78  47.76     1:39.28 (51.52)     2:31.65 (52.37)     3:24.59 (52.94)
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.79    1:04.75  
              30.52     1:04.75 (34.23)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              15 Unattached-ST        1:07.28    1:05.40  
              31.27     1:05.40 (34.13)                                        
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              1:06.88    1:07.73  
              31.49     1:07.73 (36.24)                                        
  4 Bingham, Ella J           15 LSAC-ST              1:10.45    1:09.12  
              32.84     1:09.12 (36.28)                                        
  5 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              1:07.11    1:10.10  
              32.52     1:10.10 (37.58)                                        
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     15 WWAC-ST              1:08.78    1:12.20  
              32.92     1:12.20 (39.28)                                        
  7 Spevak, Emme E            15 COTA-ST              1:10.53    1:12.84  
              34.30     1:12.84 (38.54)                                        
  8 Tuhabonye, Grace R        15 WHAC-ST              1:08.23    1:12.92  
              33.38     1:12.92 (39.54)                                        
  9 Doyle, Cara G             15 WWAC-ST              1:13.28    1:16.03  
              34.96     1:16.03 (41.07)                                        
 10 Alamein, Sydney N         15 TST-ST               1:10.24    1:17.45  
              36.27     1:17.45 (41.18)                                        
 11 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       15 WWAC-ST              1:17.79    1:17.46  
              35.67     1:17.46 (41.79)                                        
 12 Garcia, Ximena I          15 RAST-BD              1:25.24    1:17.93  
              35.94     1:17.93 (41.99)                                        
 13 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              1:12.27    1:18.37  
              36.17     1:18.37 (42.20)                                        
 14 Elizondo, Caitlin B       15 WHAC-ST              1:14.11    1:19.63  
              37.07     1:19.63 (42.56)                                        
 15 Chambers, Joy C           15 GOLD-ST              1:21.26    1:19.73  
              37.50     1:19.73 (42.23)                                        
 16 Saenz, Lillyanna M        15 HPAC-ST              1:13.55    1:21.81  
              37.28     1:21.81 (44.53)                                        
 17 Stogner, Mackenzie E      15 COTA-ST              1:19.27    1:25.90  
              38.04     1:25.90 (47.86)                                        
 18 Nichols, Kaelin R         15 SASA-ST              1:21.85    1:30.26  
              39.27     1:30.26 (50.99)                                        
 19 Shraga, Jordan S          15 COTA-ST              1:23.66    1:32.32  
              40.22     1:32.32 (52.10)                                        
 -- Weatherford, Vanessa B    15 WWAC-ST              1:09.68         DQ  
              32.47          DQ (39.27)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         15 AAAA-ST              2:18.98    2:20.27  
     r:+0.77  31.73     1:07.09 (35.36)     1:43.49 (36.40)     2:20.27 (36.78)
  2 Tuhabonye, Grace R        15 WHAC-ST              2:31.14    2:36.50  
     r:+0.83  33.54     1:13.00 (39.46)     1:54.94 (41.94)     2:36.50 (41.56)
  3 Spevak, Emme E            15 COTA-ST              2:38.30    2:41.59  
     r:+0.81  36.18     1:16.21 (40.03)     1:58.14 (41.93)     2:41.59 (43.45)
  4 Ward, Carissa M           15 HSC-ST               2:43.88    2:45.92  
     r:+0.77  35.91     1:17.08 (41.17)     2:01.45 (44.37)     2:45.92 (44.47)
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            15 AAAA-ST              2:26.24    2:23.94  
              30.57     1:07.56 (36.99)     1:51.61 (44.05)     2:23.94 (32.33)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         15 AAAA-ST              2:23.81    2:25.88  
              31.74     1:09.40 (37.66)     1:52.59 (43.19)     2:25.88 (33.29)
  3 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              2:26.87    2:34.10  
              31.88     1:11.60 (39.72)     1:59.73 (48.13)     2:34.10 (34.37)
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              2:37.04    2:37.45  
              34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)     2:02.60 (50.07)     2:37.45 (34.85)
  5 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              2:36.26    2:44.97  
              34.59     1:19.44 (44.85)     2:06.80 (47.36)     2:44.97 (38.17)
  6 Alamein, Sydney N         15 TST-ST               2:35.46    2:46.79  
              35.58     1:19.18 (43.60)     2:09.73 (50.55)     2:46.79 (37.06)
  7 Chambers, Joy C           15 GOLD-ST              2:39.47    2:48.89  
              35.63     1:23.81 (48.18)     2:13.21 (49.40)     2:48.89 (35.68)
  8 Hartman, Zoee Z           15 SASA-ST              2:44.48    2:53.04  
              35.34     1:17.61 (42.27)     2:13.49 (55.88)     2:53.04 (39.55)
  9 Nichols, Kaelin R         15 SASA-ST              3:04.31    3:11.53  
              37.24     1:27.80 (50.56)     2:25.98 (58.18)     3:11.53 (45.55)
 
Women 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST                25.98      26.71  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST                26.65      27.91  
  3 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST                27.00      27.98  
  4 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST                27.53      28.51  
  5 Sahota, Riya K            18 AAAA-ST                28.28      28.68  
  6 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST                28.46      28.99  
  7 Dziergowski, Jessi L      18 SASA-ST                28.26      29.18  
  8 Gettys, Emma A            16 GOLD-ST                28.83      29.52  
  9 Clark, Paige M            17 AAAA-ST                29.12      29.70  
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST                28.84      29.76  
 11 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST                28.66      29.84  
 12 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST                28.87      30.05  
 13 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST                28.90      30.32  
 14 Flores, Penelope A        16 SASA-ST                30.04      30.47  
 14 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST                29.56      30.47  
 16 Planz, Liana A            16 TST-ST                 28.76      30.54  
 17 Waibel, Catherine L       18 AAAA-ST                31.03      30.66  
 18 Hajduk, Erika L           18 AAAA-ST                30.17      31.02  
 19 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST                29.17      31.12  
 20 Colvin, Shelby J          18 AAAA-ST                30.87      31.45  
 21 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 AAAA-ST                30.62      32.12  
 22 Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST                31.19      32.36  
 23 Reaves, Katie R           16 AAAA-ST                32.46      32.76  
 24 Molina, Melanie M         16 AAAA-ST                35.12      34.20  
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST                56.54      59.05  
     r:+0.72  28.56       59.05 (30.49)                                        
  2 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST                58.98    1:00.52  
     r:+0.69  29.29     1:00.52 (31.23)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST                59.35    1:01.24  
              29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)                                        
  4 Fleming, Ana E            18 WHAC-ST                57.46    1:02.06  
     r:+0.76  29.44     1:02.06 (32.62)                                        
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST                58.93    1:02.33  
     r:+0.67  30.10     1:02.33 (32.23)                                        
  6 Sahota, Riya K            18 AAAA-ST              1:00.03    1:02.37  
              30.21     1:02.37 (32.16)                                        
  7 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              1:01.60    1:02.66  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:02.66 (31.89)                                        
  8 Rivas, Sophia S           17 WHAC-ST                59.83    1:02.74  
     r:+0.75  29.84     1:02.74 (32.90)                                        
  9 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              1:02.07    1:02.98  
     r:+0.73  30.68     1:02.98 (32.30)                                        
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              1:04.77    1:03.13  
     r:+0.68  30.60     1:03.13 (32.53)                                        
 11 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.19    1:03.25  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:03.25 (32.48)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline G      17 WHAC-ST              1:03.38    1:03.59  
     r:+0.81  30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)                                        
 13 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST              1:01.72    1:03.74  
     r:+0.72  30.91     1:03.74 (32.83)                                        
 14 Bierley, Emma L           17 WHAC-ST              1:00.53    1:03.78  
     r:+0.80  30.36     1:03.78 (33.42)                                        
 15 Gettys, Emma A            16 GOLD-ST              1:01.55    1:03.81  
     r:+0.72  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)                                        
 16 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST              1:03.06    1:04.21  
     r:+0.77  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)                                        
 17 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST              1:03.87    1:04.65  
     r:+0.82  30.72     1:04.65 (33.93)                                        
 18 Dziergowski, Jessi L      18 SASA-ST              1:02.33    1:04.84  
              30.73     1:04.84 (34.11)                                        
 19 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              1:01.14    1:04.98  
     r:+0.71  30.48     1:04.98 (34.50)                                        
 20 Hajduk, Erika L           18 AAAA-ST              1:03.34    1:05.62  
     r:+0.40  32.10     1:05.62 (33.52)                                        
 21 Clark, Paige M            17 AAAA-ST              1:03.68    1:05.76  
     r:+0.77  30.96     1:05.76 (34.80)                                        
 22 Garcia, Mariana I         17 RAST-BD              1:04.68    1:05.78  
     r:+0.72  31.90     1:05.78 (33.88)                                        
 23 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              1:02.22    1:05.80  
     r:+0.89  31.64     1:05.80 (34.16)                                        
 24 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 AAAA-ST              1:03.18    1:05.87  
     r:+0.79  31.68     1:05.87 (34.19)                                        
 25 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              1:02.42    1:05.88  
     r:+0.74  32.33     1:05.88 (33.55)                                        
 26 Foote, Lila A             17 AAAA-ST              1:04.50    1:06.12  
     r:+0.79  31.27     1:06.12 (34.85)                                        
 27 Reha, Tenley C            16 RAST-BD              1:05.62    1:06.26  
     r:+0.89  31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)                                        
 28 Mueller, Beth M           16 HSC-ST               1:04.97    1:06.96  
     r:+0.71  31.20     1:06.96 (35.76)                                        
 29 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.43    1:07.09  
     r:+0.80  32.71     1:07.09 (34.38)                                        
 30 Planz, Liana A            16 TST-ST               1:02.78    1:07.28  
     r:+0.72  32.28     1:07.28 (35.00)                                        
 31 Flores, Penelope A        16 SASA-ST              1:04.98    1:07.90  
     r:+0.82  32.23     1:07.90 (35.67)                                        
 32 Bucher, Alyssa M          17 RAST-BD              1:05.65    1:07.91  
     r:+0.86  32.11     1:07.91 (35.80)                                        
 33 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 AAAA-ST              1:06.04    1:08.11  
              32.26     1:08.11 (35.85)                                        
 34 Faux, Ava M               16 WAVE-ST              1:04.99    1:08.12  
     r:+0.77  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)                                        
 35 Crisp, Becca A            16 SASA-ST              1:04.96    1:08.58  
              32.15     1:08.58 (36.43)                                        
 36 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              1:11.45    1:08.72  
     r:+0.75  33.79     1:08.72 (34.93)                                        
 37 Mealey, Maddie G          16 SASA-ST              1:04.32    1:09.09  
     r:+0.77  32.89     1:09.09 (36.20)                                        
 38 Martinez, Estrella        17 RAST-BD              1:06.38    1:09.45  
     r:+0.82  33.52     1:09.45 (35.93)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Karla M         16 RAST-BD              1:09.47    1:09.70  
     r:+0.85  33.66     1:09.70 (36.04)                                        
 40 Smith, Lizzi A            24 WHAC-ST              1:05.29    1:09.91  
              33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)                                        
 41 Freedman, Adi M           16 WAVE-ST              1:08.63    1:10.12  
              34.76     1:10.12 (35.36)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST              1:09.01    1:10.79  
     r:+0.85  33.92     1:10.79 (36.87)                                        
 42 Flores, Isabel G          17 HPAC-ST              1:08.07    1:10.79  
     r:+0.73  34.41     1:10.79 (36.38)                                        
 44 Brown, Kass E             16 LSAC-ST              1:10.32    1:11.03  
     r:+0.82  34.25     1:11.03 (36.78)                                        
 45 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.83    1:11.28  
              33.30     1:11.28 (37.98)                                        
 46 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:10.24    1:11.73  
     r:+0.74  34.10     1:11.73 (37.63)                                        
 47 Meza, Arianna C           16 RAST-BD              1:09.84    1:12.04  
     r:+0.89  33.86     1:12.04 (38.18)                                        
 48 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                57.39    1:17.23  
     r:+0.72  26.74     1:17.23 (50.49)                                        
 49 Lewis, Lacie G            17 TST-ST               1:17.07    1:22.63  
     r:+0.90  38.75     1:22.63 (43.88)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              2:05.89    2:09.26  
              30.40     1:02.97 (32.57)     1:36.42 (33.45)     2:09.26 (32.84)
  2 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST              2:06.86    2:11.47  
              30.06     1:02.80 (32.74)     1:37.01 (34.21)     2:11.47 (34.46)
  3 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              2:09.52    2:12.20  
              31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)     1:39.31 (34.76)     2:12.20 (32.89)
  3 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:07.64    2:12.20  
              30.57     1:04.24 (33.67)     1:38.28 (34.04)     2:12.20 (33.92)
  5 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:11.54    2:12.34  
              31.01     1:04.42 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.08)     2:12.34 (33.84)
  6 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              2:10.89    2:15.53  
              30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)     1:41.19 (36.17)     2:15.53 (34.34)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              2:14.75    2:15.56  
              31.64     1:05.62 (33.98)     1:40.44 (34.82)     2:15.56 (35.12)
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              2:18.27    2:15.64  
              31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)     1:40.93 (35.48)     2:15.64 (34.71)
  9 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST              2:09.90    2:15.73  
              31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)     1:41.78 (35.86)     2:15.73 (33.95)
 10 Sahota, Riya K            18 AAAA-ST              2:11.16    2:16.27  
              32.14     1:06.92 (34.78)     1:42.96 (36.04)     2:16.27 (33.31)
 11 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              2:12.91    2:16.58  
              31.74     1:06.45 (34.71)     1:41.75 (35.30)     2:16.58 (34.83)
 12 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST              2:07.86    2:16.71  
              31.46     1:05.97 (34.51)     1:41.47 (35.50)     2:16.71 (35.24)
 13 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              2:13.74    2:16.75  
              32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)     1:42.24 (35.28)     2:16.75 (34.51)
 14 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              2:16.61    2:17.09  
              31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)     1:41.37 (35.33)     2:17.09 (35.72)
 15 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              2:12.18    2:17.26  
              32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)     1:42.50 (35.41)     2:17.26 (34.76)
 16 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              2:10.05    2:17.96  
              31.58     1:06.77 (35.19)     1:43.05 (36.28)     2:17.96 (34.91)
 17 Rivas, Sophia S           17 WHAC-ST              2:09.95    2:19.72  
              31.13     1:06.76 (35.63)     1:43.16 (36.40)     2:19.72 (36.56)
 18 Mauldin, Gabby P          17 AAAA-ST              2:21.33    2:20.08  
              32.21     1:07.45 (35.24)     1:43.68 (36.23)     2:20.08 (36.40)
 19 Reha, Tenley C            16 RAST-BD              2:21.71    2:20.90  
              32.61     1:08.17 (35.56)     1:45.23 (37.06)     2:20.90 (35.67)
 20 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      17 AAAA-ST              2:21.89    2:21.02  
              33.11     1:08.78 (35.67)     1:45.26 (36.48)     2:21.02 (35.76)
 21 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              2:19.97    2:21.27  
              33.16     1:08.82 (35.66)     1:46.14 (37.32)     2:21.27 (35.13)
 22 Dziergowski, Jessi L      18 SASA-ST              2:17.97    2:21.33  
              32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)     1:44.89 (36.65)     2:21.33 (36.44)
 23 Planz, Liana A            16 TST-ST               2:13.61    2:21.52  
              32.46     1:07.83 (35.37)     1:44.78 (36.95)     2:21.52 (36.74)
 24 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST              2:24.99    2:23.26  
              33.79     1:10.11 (36.32)     1:47.35 (37.24)     2:23.26 (35.91)
 25 Martinez, Estrella        17 RAST-BD              2:23.02    2:24.56  
              33.65     1:10.36 (36.71)     1:48.72 (38.36)     2:24.56 (35.84)
 26 Garcia, Mariana I         17 RAST-BD              2:20.52    2:25.07  
              33.09     1:09.46 (36.37)     1:47.44 (37.98)     2:25.07 (37.63)
 27 Bucher, Alyssa M          17 RAST-BD              2:20.66    2:25.24  
              33.38     1:09.29 (35.91)     1:46.68 (37.39)     2:25.24 (38.56)
 28 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 AAAA-ST              2:23.04    2:28.36  
              33.56     1:10.87 (37.31)     1:49.31 (38.44)     2:28.36 (39.05)
 29 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              2:36.74    2:28.72  
              35.46     1:12.93 (37.47)     1:51.84 (38.91)     2:28.72 (36.88)
 30 Siddapureddy, Megha R     17 WHAC-ST              2:19.08    2:28.73  
              31.53     1:08.59 (37.06)     1:48.43 (39.84)     2:28.73 (40.30)
 31 Mealey, Maddie G          16 SASA-ST              2:18.21    2:30.14  
              33.62     1:11.77 (38.15)     1:51.49 (39.72)     2:30.14 (38.65)
 32 Gonzalez, Karla M         16 RAST-BD              2:28.83    2:30.28  
              34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)     1:51.21 (38.60)     2:30.28 (39.07)
 33 Freedman, Adi M           16 WAVE-ST              2:23.54    2:33.78  
              35.82     1:14.86 (39.04)     1:55.56 (40.70)     2:33.78 (38.22)
 34 Meza, Arianna C           16 RAST-BD              2:34.14    2:34.68  
              35.78     1:15.40 (39.62)     1:56.12 (40.72)     2:34.68 (38.56)
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.64    1:07.01  
              32.38     1:07.01 (34.63)                                        
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              1:06.37    1:08.98  
              33.62     1:08.98 (35.36)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Caroline G      17 WHAC-ST              1:05.77    1:10.22  
              34.03     1:10.22 (36.19)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              1:08.46    1:11.09  
              35.03     1:11.09 (36.06)                                        
  5 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              1:07.56    1:11.28  
              34.51     1:11.28 (36.77)                                        
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:11.32  
              33.89     1:11.32 (37.43)                                        
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              1:08.78    1:11.42  
              35.06     1:11.42 (36.36)                                        
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              1:05.72    1:11.71  
              35.45     1:11.71 (36.26)                                        
  9 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              1:06.22    1:11.96  
              35.15     1:11.96 (36.81)                                        
 10 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              1:06.00    1:12.37  
              35.68     1:12.37 (36.69)                                        
 11 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              1:12.40    1:12.56  
              35.43     1:12.56 (37.13)                                        
 12 Foote, Lila A             17 AAAA-ST              1:04.27    1:12.84  
              34.38     1:12.84 (38.46)                                        
 13 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              1:13.38    1:13.25  
              36.18     1:13.25 (37.07)                                        
 14 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 AAAA-ST              1:05.39    1:14.29  
              35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)                                        
 15 Mueller, Beth M           16 HSC-ST               1:08.68    1:14.31  
              35.39     1:14.31 (38.92)                                        
 16 Dziergowski, Jessi L      18 SASA-ST              1:09.01    1:14.77  
              36.23     1:14.77 (38.54)                                        
 17 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              1:10.40    1:14.84  
              36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)                                        
 18 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              1:09.50    1:15.46  
              37.60     1:15.46 (37.86)                                        
 19 Bierley, Emma L           17 WHAC-ST              1:16.65    1:15.94  
              36.72     1:15.94 (39.22)                                        
 20 Meza, Arianna C           16 RAST-BD              1:12.96    1:16.07  
              37.09     1:16.07 (38.98)                                        
 21 Reha, Tenley C            16 RAST-BD              1:13.08    1:16.62  
              37.19     1:16.62 (39.43)                                        
 22 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              1:11.69    1:16.67  
              36.64     1:16.67 (40.03)                                        
 23 Hajduk, Erika L           18 AAAA-ST              1:14.20    1:16.73  
              37.82     1:16.73 (38.91)                                        
 24 Smith, Lizzi A            24 WHAC-ST              1:08.73    1:17.71  
              36.85     1:17.71 (40.86)                                        
 25 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              1:15.71    1:17.81  
              37.93     1:17.81 (39.88)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST              1:14.34    1:17.83  
              37.95     1:17.83 (39.88)                                        
 27 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 AAAA-ST              1:14.34    1:18.20  
              37.68     1:18.20 (40.52)                                        
 28 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:12.25    1:18.50  
              36.76     1:18.50 (41.74)                                        
 29 Mealey, Maddie G          16 SASA-ST              1:12.92    1:18.95  
              38.48     1:18.95 (40.47)                                        
 30 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:19.20  
              38.22     1:19.20 (40.98)                                        
 31 Martinez, Estrella        17 RAST-BD              1:16.88    1:20.80  
              40.52     1:20.80 (40.28)                                        
 32 Faux, Ava M               16 WAVE-ST              1:14.37    1:20.99  
              38.59     1:20.99 (42.40)                                        
 33 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              1:23.03    1:21.23  
              40.54     1:21.23 (40.69)                                        
 34 Garcia, Mariana I         17 RAST-BD              1:17.49    1:22.88  
              39.07     1:22.88 (43.81)                                        
 35 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              1:22.24    1:22.91  
              40.11     1:22.91 (42.80)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Karla M         16 RAST-BD              1:19.04    1:23.10  
              41.27     1:23.10 (41.83)                                        
 37 Bucher, Alyssa M          17 RAST-BD              1:19.54    1:23.58  
              39.81     1:23.58 (43.77)                                        
 38 Freedman, Adi M           16 WAVE-ST              1:23.27    1:24.09  
              41.93     1:24.09 (42.16)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST              2:20.57    2:28.45  
              35.33     1:12.66 (37.33)     1:50.83 (38.17)     2:28.45 (37.62)
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              2:20.09    2:28.83  
              34.78     1:13.45 (38.67)     1:51.81 (38.36)     2:28.83 (37.02)
  3 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:27.05    2:30.16  
              35.50     1:13.33 (37.83)     1:51.74 (38.41)     2:30.16 (38.42)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:30.51  
              36.31     1:14.47 (38.16)     1:52.67 (38.20)     2:30.51 (37.84)
  5 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              2:22.89    2:32.62  
              36.96     1:15.81 (38.85)     1:54.17 (38.36)     2:32.62 (38.45)
  6 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST              2:31.99    2:34.08  
              36.17     1:15.52 (39.35)     1:56.01 (40.49)     2:34.08 (38.07)
  7 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              2:22.05    2:34.65  
              36.54     1:15.20 (38.66)     1:56.25 (41.05)     2:34.65 (38.40)
  8 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              2:22.07    2:34.70  
              37.78     1:16.98 (39.20)     1:56.74 (39.76)     2:34.70 (37.96)
  9 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              2:22.06    2:34.97  
              35.94     1:15.27 (39.33)     1:56.09 (40.82)     2:34.97 (38.88)
 10 Mauldin, Gabby P          17 AAAA-ST              2:25.13    2:35.30  
              36.57     1:15.01 (38.44)     1:55.36 (40.35)     2:35.30 (39.94)
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST              2:28.55    2:35.86  
              35.04     1:13.92 (38.88)     1:54.98 (41.06)     2:35.86 (40.88)
 12 Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST              2:36.92    2:39.79  
              37.66     1:17.66 (40.00)     1:59.43 (41.77)     2:39.79 (40.36)
 13 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              2:38.04    2:40.48  
              37.75     1:18.80 (41.05)     2:00.03 (41.23)     2:40.48 (40.45)
 14 Reha, Tenley C            16 RAST-BD              2:37.11    2:41.09  
              37.21     1:17.82 (40.61)     1:59.77 (41.95)     2:41.09 (41.32)
 15 Meza, Arianna C           16 RAST-BD              2:34.70    2:42.02  
              37.32     1:18.15 (40.83)     2:00.51 (42.36)     2:42.02 (41.51)
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      17 AAAA-ST              2:39.65    2:43.78  
              38.52     1:19.77 (41.25)     2:02.21 (42.44)     2:43.78 (41.57)
 17 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 AAAA-ST              2:36.17    2:44.64  
              38.08     1:19.19 (41.11)     2:01.51 (42.32)     2:44.64 (43.13)
 18 Clark, Paige M            17 AAAA-ST              2:35.53    2:50.15  
              37.48     1:19.21 (41.73)     2:03.98 (44.77)     2:50.15 (46.17)
 19 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              3:01.52    2:54.66  
              43.40     1:26.87 (43.47)     2:12.19 (45.32)     2:54.66 (42.47)
 20 Bucher, Alyssa M          17 RAST-BD              2:45.65    2:57.21  
              42.32     1:27.83 (45.51)     2:13.46 (45.63)     2:57.21 (43.75)
 21 Freedman, Adi M           16 WAVE-ST              2:57.28    3:00.87  
              44.81     1:31.67 (46.86)     2:16.46 (44.79)     3:00.87 (44.41)
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              1:12.26    1:18.24  
              37.22     1:18.24 (41.02)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            18 AAAA-ST              1:12.79    1:18.68  
              37.33     1:18.68 (41.35)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              1:15.75    1:18.87  
              38.25     1:18.87 (40.62)                                        
  4 Martinez, Estrella        17 RAST-BD              1:19.79    1:20.18  
              38.03     1:20.18 (42.15)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Caroline G      17 WHAC-ST              1:14.51    1:20.76  
              38.50     1:20.76 (42.26)                                        
  6 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              1:17.64    1:20.78  
              39.26     1:20.78 (41.52)                                        
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              1:18.21    1:21.77  
              38.41     1:21.77 (43.36)                                        
  8 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST              1:21.38    1:23.54  
              38.21     1:23.54 (45.33)                                        
  9 Dziergowski, Jessi L      18 SASA-ST              1:16.49    1:23.99  
              39.45     1:23.99 (44.54)                                        
 10 Bierley, Emma L           17 WHAC-ST              1:22.30    1:24.54  
              39.91     1:24.54 (44.63)                                        
 11 Flores, Penelope A        16 SASA-ST              1:20.33    1:24.69  
              40.17     1:24.69 (44.52)                                        
 12 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:23.16    1:25.13  
              40.55     1:25.13 (44.58)                                        
 13 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              1:23.11    1:25.17  
              40.27     1:25.17 (44.90)                                        
 14 Rivas, Sophia S           17 WHAC-ST              1:15.59    1:26.10  
              40.84     1:26.10 (45.26)                                        
 15 Reha, Tenley C            16 RAST-BD              1:25.99    1:26.12  
              40.02     1:26.12 (46.10)                                        
 16 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:21.56    1:26.75  
              40.33     1:26.75 (46.42)                                        
 17 Hajduk, Erika L           18 AAAA-ST              1:28.26    1:27.41  
              42.37     1:27.41 (45.04)                                        
 18 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST              1:35.63    1:29.42  
              42.73     1:29.42 (46.69)                                        
 19 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              1:30.39    1:29.71  
              43.09     1:29.71 (46.62)                                        
 20 Garcia, Mariana I         17 RAST-BD              1:27.85    1:31.52  
              42.99     1:31.52 (48.53)                                        
 21 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              1:27.25    1:31.96  
              43.20     1:31.96 (48.76)                                        
 22 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              1:27.78    1:32.11  
              42.86     1:32.11 (49.25)                                        
 23 Bucher, Alyssa M          17 RAST-BD              1:26.60    1:32.29  
              43.60     1:32.29 (48.69)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Karla M         16 RAST-BD              1:28.58    1:32.69  
              43.87     1:32.69 (48.82)                                        
 25 Flores, Isabel G          17 HPAC-ST              1:28.99    1:32.78  
              43.10     1:32.78 (49.68)                                        
 26 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              1:34.06    1:34.39  
              44.86     1:34.39 (49.53)                                        
 27 Lewis, Lacie G            17 TST-ST               1:31.81    1:34.64  
              44.73     1:34.64 (49.91)                                        
 28 Molina, Melanie M         16 AAAA-ST              1:41.22    1:38.60  
              47.09     1:38.60 (51.51)                                        
 -- Van Zandt, Kate E         16 SASA-ST              1:42.01         DQ  
            1:03.38                                                            
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              2:39.17    2:42.41  
     r:+0.82  38.36     1:19.75 (41.39)     2:01.12 (41.37)     2:42.41 (41.29)
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              2:35.61    2:43.91  
              37.78     1:19.08 (41.30)     2:01.47 (42.39)     2:43.91 (42.44)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              2:41.62    2:48.68  
     r:+0.77  39.27     1:22.33 (43.06)     2:06.25 (43.92)     2:48.68 (42.43)
  4 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:39.10    2:48.82  
     r:+0.82  38.35     1:21.23 (42.88)     2:05.76 (44.53)     2:48.82 (43.06)
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              2:36.92    2:51.34  
     r:+0.71  40.03     1:23.34 (43.31)     2:07.78 (44.44)     2:51.34 (43.56)
  6 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST              2:49.70    2:52.10  
     r:+0.78  39.26     1:23.01 (43.75)     2:06.92 (43.91)     2:52.10 (45.18)
  7 Sahota, Riya K            18 AAAA-ST              2:42.97    2:52.82  
     r:+0.81  39.51     1:24.55 (45.04)     2:09.34 (44.79)     2:52.82 (43.48)
  8 Martinez, Estrella        17 RAST-BD              2:53.00    2:55.13  
     r:+0.79  39.35     1:22.96 (43.61)     2:09.59 (46.63)     2:55.13 (45.54)
  9 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              2:57.80    2:59.98  
     r:+0.72  41.09     1:26.66 (45.57)     2:13.15 (46.49)     2:59.98 (46.83)
 10 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              2:53.29    3:01.92  
              41.17     1:26.96 (45.79)     2:14.62 (47.66)     3:01.92 (47.30)
 11 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              2:58.78    3:02.07  
              42.28     1:28.58 (46.30)     2:15.77 (47.19)     3:02.07 (46.30)
 12 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              3:01.83    3:05.03  
     r:+0.71  42.67     1:28.85 (46.18)     2:17.67 (48.82)     3:05.03 (47.36)
 13 Reha, Tenley C            16 RAST-BD              3:01.56    3:09.20  
     r:+0.88  43.40     1:30.77 (47.37)     2:19.39 (48.62)     3:09.20 (49.81)
 14 Flores, Penelope A        16 SASA-ST              2:55.84    3:10.31  
     r:+0.86  43.22     1:31.76 (48.54)     2:20.90 (49.14)     3:10.31 (49.41)
 15 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              3:19.50    3:13.44  
     r:+0.77  44.50     1:34.52 (50.02)     2:24.22 (49.70)     3:13.44 (49.22)
 16 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              3:05.22    3:15.40  
     r:+0.85  44.93     1:35.02 (50.09)     2:26.59 (51.57)     3:15.40 (48.81)
 17 Flores, Isabel G          17 HPAC-ST              3:14.02    3:17.62  
     r:+0.76  46.73     1:38.78 (52.05)     2:31.52 (52.74)     3:17.62 (46.10)
 18 Gonzalez, Karla M         16 RAST-BD              3:12.49    3:19.49  
     r:+0.81  46.03     1:36.47 (50.44)     2:27.27 (50.80)     3:19.49 (52.22)
 19 Brown, Kass E             16 LSAC-ST              3:24.09    3:19.98  
              45.88     1:36.50 (50.62)     2:28.18 (51.68)     3:19.98 (51.80)
 20 Lewis, Lacie G            17 TST-ST               3:20.18    3:24.31  
     r:+0.86  48.22     1:39.00 (50.78)     2:31.90 (52.90)     3:24.31 (52.41)
 21 Garcia, Mariana I         17 RAST-BD              3:14.09    3:25.02  
     r:+0.74  45.28     1:37.48 (52.20)     2:31.65 (54.17)     3:25.02 (53.37)
 22 Meza, Arianna C           16 RAST-BD              3:30.78    3:37.63  
     r:+0.92  49.24     1:44.93 (55.69)     2:41.93 (57.00)     3:37.63 (55.70)
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST              1:01.03    1:02.60  
              28.87     1:02.60 (33.73)                                        
  2 Fleming, Ana E            18 WHAC-ST              1:03.08    1:06.86  
              31.35     1:06.86 (35.51)                                        
  3 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              1:08.32    1:07.56  
              31.97     1:07.56 (35.59)                                        
  4 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.37    1:07.57  
              31.43     1:07.57 (36.14)                                        
  5 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.54    1:08.01  
              31.66     1:08.01 (36.35)                                        
  6 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST              1:04.30    1:08.23  
              32.53     1:08.23 (35.70)                                        
  7 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              1:04.57    1:08.39  
              32.43     1:08.39 (35.96)                                        
  8 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.04    1:08.42  
              32.47     1:08.42 (35.95)                                        
  9 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              1:05.94    1:08.45  
              31.90     1:08.45 (36.55)                                        
 10 Siddapureddy, Megha R     17 WHAC-ST              1:06.24    1:09.68  
              32.67     1:09.68 (37.01)                                        
 11 Dziergowski, Jessi L      18 SASA-ST              1:04.91    1:10.08  
              32.56     1:10.08 (37.52)                                        
 12 Bierley, Emma L           17 WHAC-ST              1:06.91    1:10.46  
              32.71     1:10.46 (37.75)                                        
 13 Smith, Lizzi A            24 WHAC-ST              1:07.46    1:10.49  
              33.40     1:10.49 (37.09)                                        
 14 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:10.75  
              33.39     1:10.75 (37.36)                                        
 15 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST              1:05.72    1:10.80  
              32.50     1:10.80 (38.30)                                        
 16 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              1:07.10    1:10.81  
              32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)                                        
 17 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              1:07.50    1:11.50  
              33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)                                        
 18 Planz, Liana A            16 TST-ST               1:05.58    1:11.72  
              33.71     1:11.72 (38.01)                                        
 19 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              1:09.93    1:12.17  
              34.26     1:12.17 (37.91)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Caroline G      17 WHAC-ST              1:11.41    1:12.89  
              35.57     1:12.89 (37.32)                                        
 21 Rivas, Sophia S           17 WHAC-ST              1:05.48    1:14.06  
              33.77     1:14.06 (40.29)                                        
 22 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              1:12.64    1:15.35  
              35.23     1:15.35 (40.12)                                        
 23 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              1:10.69    1:15.40  
              34.93     1:15.40 (40.47)                                        
 24 Mealey, Maddie G          16 SASA-ST              1:08.84    1:15.78  
              35.00     1:15.78 (40.78)                                        
 25 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              1:12.09    1:15.87  
              36.65     1:15.87 (39.22)                                        
 26 Martinez, Estrella        17 RAST-BD              1:10.51    1:17.66  
              35.72     1:17.66 (41.94)                                        
 27 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              1:20.85    1:19.29  
              36.30     1:19.29 (42.99)                                        
 28 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:14.96    1:19.39  
              35.70     1:19.39 (43.69)                                        
 29 Flores, Penelope A        16 SASA-ST              1:15.78    1:20.19  
              36.92     1:20.19 (43.27)                                        
 30 Garcia, Mariana I         17 RAST-BD              1:16.01    1:21.34  
              36.95     1:21.34 (44.39)                                        
 31 Martinez, Andrea          16 RAST-BD              1:25.64    1:22.77  
              39.76     1:22.77 (43.01)                                        
 32 Meza, Arianna C           16 RAST-BD              1:19.91    1:23.69  
              37.69     1:23.69 (46.00)                                        
 33 Bucher, Alyssa M          17 RAST-BD              1:19.74    1:23.83  
              37.28     1:23.83 (46.55)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Karla M         16 RAST-BD              1:22.16    1:26.14  
              38.92     1:26.14 (47.22)                                        
 35 Lewis, Lacie G            17 TST-ST               1:24.65    1:31.39  
              41.88     1:31.39 (49.51)                                        
 -- Colvin, Shelby J          18 AAAA-ST              1:26.23         DQ  
              40.89          DQ (59.23)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              2:20.55    2:23.64  
     r:+0.75  33.01     1:09.39 (36.38)     1:46.72 (37.33)     2:23.64 (36.92)
  2 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:26.71    2:24.50  
     r:+0.78  33.09     1:09.26 (36.17)     1:46.95 (37.69)     2:24.50 (37.55)
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              2:21.35    2:24.91  
              32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)     1:47.13 (37.58)     2:24.91 (37.78)
  4 Gettys, Emma A            16 GOLD-ST              2:18.21    2:24.92  
     r:+0.75  31.26     1:07.25 (35.99)     1:46.09 (38.84)     2:24.92 (38.83)
  5 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:21.97    2:27.51  
     r:+0.81  32.33     1:09.49 (37.16)     1:48.52 (39.03)     2:27.51 (38.99)
  6 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              2:22.88    2:27.53  
     r:+0.69  33.40     1:10.73 (37.33)     1:49.43 (38.70)     2:27.53 (38.10)
  7 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              2:59.12    2:28.88  
     r:+0.69  32.73     1:10.13 (37.40)     1:49.12 (38.99)     2:28.88 (39.76)
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              2:28.02    2:31.78  
     r:+0.77  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)     1:52.06 (40.35)     2:31.78 (39.72)
  9 Siddapureddy, Megha R     17 WHAC-ST              2:31.04    2:39.00  
     r:+0.73  34.38     1:14.12 (39.74)     1:54.71 (40.59)     2:39.00 (44.29)
 10 Planz, Liana A            16 TST-ST               2:24.85    2:45.14  
     r:+0.72  35.44     1:16.86 (41.42)     2:00.72 (43.86)     2:45.14 (44.42)
 10 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              2:44.63    2:45.14  
     r:+0.88  35.33     1:17.04 (41.71)     2:01.12 (44.08)     2:45.14 (44.02)
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        16 AAAA-ST              2:21.23    2:24.51  
              31.48     1:09.28 (37.80)     1:50.76 (41.48)     2:24.51 (33.75)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:22.78    2:27.40  
              31.26     1:11.18 (39.92)     1:53.33 (42.15)     2:27.40 (34.07)
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              2:21.99    2:27.79  
              32.64     1:10.96 (38.32)     1:52.84 (41.88)     2:27.79 (34.95)
  4 Scott, Jada A             16 AAAA-ST              2:18.16    2:29.57  
              31.16     1:10.44 (39.28)     1:54.80 (44.36)     2:29.57 (34.77)
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              2:21.61    2:31.60  
              32.14     1:13.10 (40.96)     1:57.05 (43.95)     2:31.60 (34.55)
  6 Gettys, Emma A            16 GOLD-ST              2:25.47    2:31.66  
              31.22     1:10.53 (39.31)     1:56.88 (46.35)     2:31.66 (34.78)
  7 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              2:30.11    2:32.74  
              31.63     1:11.96 (40.33)     1:56.32 (44.36)     2:32.74 (36.42)
  8 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              2:24.73    2:33.20  
              32.26     1:12.95 (40.69)     1:59.18 (46.23)     2:33.20 (34.02)
  9 Lofland, Maya R           16 GOLD-ST              2:33.29    2:34.12  
              34.23     1:14.60 (40.37)     2:00.53 (45.93)     2:34.12 (33.59)
 10 Schlortt, Kirsten M       17 AAAA-ST              2:31.12    2:36.47  
              33.13     1:13.10 (39.97)     2:00.89 (47.79)     2:36.47 (35.58)
 11 Tramp, Paisley A          16 GOLD-ST              2:26.78    2:37.66  
              34.61     1:14.69 (40.08)     2:01.19 (46.50)     2:37.66 (36.47)
 12 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:32.17    2:37.67  
              33.18     1:12.25 (39.07)     2:03.34 (51.09)     2:37.67 (34.33)
 13 Hajduk, Erika L           18 AAAA-ST              2:35.32    2:39.26  
              33.58     1:15.53 (41.95)     2:03.98 (48.45)     2:39.26 (35.28)
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      17 AAAA-ST              2:34.48    2:40.12  
              35.86     1:16.44 (40.58)     2:03.33 (46.89)     2:40.12 (36.79)
 15 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST              2:37.85    2:40.48  
              33.83     1:16.49 (42.66)     2:05.45 (48.96)     2:40.48 (35.03)
 16 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:40.56  
              31.86     1:11.24 (39.38)     2:00.48 (49.24)     2:40.56 (40.08)
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          17 AAAA-ST              2:33.64    2:42.77  
              35.98     1:15.77 (39.79)     2:06.01 (50.24)     2:42.77 (36.76)
 18 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              2:31.60    2:43.37  
              34.87     1:17.66 (42.79)     2:05.14 (47.48)     2:43.37 (38.23)
 19 Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST              2:43.01    2:44.71  
              34.72     1:16.66 (41.94)     2:05.16 (48.50)     2:44.71 (39.55)
 20 Planz, Liana A            16 TST-ST               2:29.04    2:45.86  
              33.95     1:16.35 (42.40)     2:08.37 (52.02)     2:45.86 (37.49)
 21 Robles Basalo, Natalia    17 AAAA-ST              2:36.20    2:48.09  
              35.31     1:17.31 (42.00)     2:09.07 (51.76)     2:48.09 (39.02)
 22 Mealey, Maddie G          16 SASA-ST              2:33.42    2:48.38  
              35.57     1:19.18 (43.61)     2:09.90 (50.72)     2:48.38 (38.48)
 23 Flores, Penelope A        16 SASA-ST              2:43.87    2:50.94  
              36.81     1:22.78 (45.97)     2:12.74 (49.96)     2:50.94 (38.20)
 -- Sahota, Riya K            18 AAAA-ST              2:25.03         DQ  
              33.14     1:16.81 (43.67)     1:59.11 (42.30)          DQ (35.52)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yazvin, Denis              7 HPAC-ST              1:58.99    1:46.48  
              48.69     1:46.48 (57.79)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yazvin, Denis              7 HPAC-ST                56.88      51.58  
  2 Cabaniss, Davis W          7 WHAC-ST                57.89      55.79  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cabaniss, Davis W          7 WHAC-ST              1:05.67         DQ  
 -- Yazvin, Denis              7 HPAC-ST              1:05.66         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yazvin, Denis              7 HPAC-ST                56.88    1:00.11  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                40.21      35.74  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockett, Cai J             9 SRG-ST               1:20.70    1:14.83  
              36.32     1:14.83 (38.51)                                        
  2 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              1:25.64    1:22.26  
              39.71     1:22.26 (42.55)                                        
  3 Tregeagle, Austin R        9 WWAC-ST              1:26.12    1:23.43  
              39.13     1:23.43 (44.30)                                        
  4 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST              1:30.90    1:26.53  
              41.74     1:26.53 (44.79)                                        
  5 Gilbreath, Nicky G         9 WHAC-ST              1:28.04    1:26.61  
              40.94     1:26.61 (45.67)                                        
  6 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               1:32.50    1:33.34  
              44.93     1:33.34 (48.41)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST              3:11.76    3:11.95  
              43.92     1:35.34 (51.42)     2:27.54 (52.20)     3:11.95 (44.41)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tregeagle, Austin R        9 WWAC-ST                44.42      45.30  
  2 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                46.15      46.87  
  3 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST                 45.02      47.27  
  4 Gilbreath, Nicky G         9 WHAC-ST                46.31      47.64  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockett, Cai J             9 SRG-ST               1:32.20    1:27.04  
              43.22     1:27.04 (43.82)                                        
  2 Tregeagle, Austin R        9 WWAC-ST              1:37.10    1:35.46  
              46.36     1:35.46 (49.10)                                        
  3 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               1:38.29    1:38.67  
              48.88     1:38.67 (49.79)                                        
  4 Gilbreath, Nicky G         9 WHAC-ST              1:36.92    1:38.97  
              48.79     1:38.97 (50.18)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tregeagle, Austin R        9 WWAC-ST                57.29      52.97  
  2 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                55.94      53.11  
  3 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST                49.64      53.40  
  4 Gilbreath, Nicky G         9 WHAC-ST                54.32      57.18  
  5 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST                 55.16      57.59  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              1:52.70    1:47.67  
              51.11     1:47.67 (56.56)                                        
  2 Tregeagle, Austin R        9 WWAC-ST              1:55.23    1:49.27  
              52.56     1:49.27 (56.71)                                        
  3 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST              1:54.45    1:54.18  
              53.68   1:54.18 (1:00.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               1:59.98    2:00.55  
              59.29   2:00.55 (1:01.26)                                        
  5 Gilbreath, Nicky G         9 WHAC-ST              2:06.68    2:03.59  
              57.50   2:03.59 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockett, Cai J             9 SRG-ST                 44.40      40.97  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST                 42.89      42.48  
          r:+0.90                                                              
  3 Gilbreath, Nicky G         9 WHAC-ST                45.34      47.09  
          r:+0.90                                                              
  4 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                47.47      48.38  
          r:+0.88                                                              
  5 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST                45.66      50.89  
          r:+0.87                                                              
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               1:35.21    1:38.24  
              47.90     1:38.24 (50.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST                32.83      33.48  
  2 Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST                39.58      36.16  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST              1:15.41    1:10.85  
              33.85     1:10.85 (37.00)                                        
  2 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST              1:11.30    1:12.27  
              34.50     1:12.27 (37.77)                                        
  3 Hibberd, Alexander A      10 Unattached-ST        1:14.37    1:22.31  
              38.32     1:22.31 (43.99)                                        
  4 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST              1:30.81    1:29.87  
              45.56     1:29.87 (44.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST              2:31.63    2:32.94  
              34.50     1:13.20 (38.70)     1:53.34 (40.14)     2:32.94 (39.60)
  2 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST              2:41.80    2:39.05  
              35.43     1:16.70 (41.27)     1:59.44 (42.74)     2:39.05 (39.61)
  3 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST               3:15.88    3:28.18  
              46.73     1:40.42 (53.69)     2:38.04 (57.62)     3:28.18 (50.14)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST                39.81      39.66  
  2 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST                38.41      39.67  
  3 Hibberd, Alexander A      10 Unattached-ST          37.27      43.96  
  4 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST                46.75      46.00  
  5 Pattillo, Jonah C         10 WHAC-ST                46.96      46.30  
  6 Maine, Andrew C           10 TST-ST                 51.70      48.12  
  7 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST                 45.59      49.10  
 -- Magee, Odin S             10 NTRO-ST                46.49         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST              1:22.43    1:24.73  
              40.28     1:24.73 (44.45)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST              1:37.50    1:38.64  
              50.98     1:38.64 (47.66)                                        
  3 Maine, Andrew C           10 TST-ST               1:54.39    1:45.72  
              51.39     1:45.72 (54.33)                                        
 -- Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST              1:42.50         DQ  
              51.07          DQ (50.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST                46.69      47.82  
  2 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST                49.51      48.18  
  3 Hibberd, Alexander A      10 Unattached-ST          55.12      54.91  
  4 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST                 55.49      56.65  
  5 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST                59.66    1:01.63  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST              1:41.11    1:41.91  
              49.20     1:41.91 (52.71)                                        
  2 Magee, Odin S             10 NTRO-ST              2:01.78    1:53.93  
              56.50     1:53.93 (57.43)                                        
  3 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST               2:00.94    2:00.58  
              58.68   2:00.58 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST                36.29      34.91  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST                36.16      35.27  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST                49.04      51.51  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Hibberd, Alexander A      10 Unattached-ST          39.18         DQ  
          r:+0.94                                                              
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST              1:16.80    1:17.86  
              36.00     1:17.86 (41.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston J        10 GOLD-ST              2:52.23    2:51.77  
              35.28     1:20.70 (45.42)     2:13.85 (53.15)     2:51.77 (37.92)
  2 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST              3:05.65    3:01.49  
              38.12     1:24.58 (46.46)     2:21.92 (57.34)     3:01.49 (39.57)
  3 Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST              3:56.80    3:31.77  
              55.21     1:50.60 (55.39)     2:50.37 (59.77)     3:31.77 (41.40)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST                34.69      32.26  
  2 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST                33.61      33.39  
  3 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST                34.86      34.52  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST              1:15.24    1:11.47  
              34.61     1:11.47 (36.86)                                        
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               1:20.15    1:13.57  
              34.51     1:13.57 (39.06)                                        
  3 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.03    1:16.37  
              35.16     1:16.37 (41.21)                                        
  4 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              1:16.63    1:18.26  
              37.47     1:18.26 (40.79)                                        
  5 Reha, Grayson L           11 RAST-BD              1:20.56    1:23.16  
              39.30     1:23.16 (43.86)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:29.50  
              42.75     1:29.50 (46.75)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST              2:53.69    2:47.30  
              39.71     1:22.69 (42.98)     2:05.96 (43.27)     2:47.30 (41.34)
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               2:52.81    2:53.91  
              37.97     1:21.89 (43.92)     2:08.33 (46.44)     2:53.91 (45.58)
  3 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              2:48.07    2:57.04  
              40.79     1:26.04 (45.25)     2:12.33 (46.29)     2:57.04 (44.71)
  4 Reha, Grayson L           11 RAST-BD              2:56.85    3:06.70  
              41.29     1:28.77 (47.48)     2:18.27 (49.50)     3:06.70 (48.43)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST                41.12      38.29  
  2 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST                42.87      39.45  
  3 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST                40.79      39.65  
  4 Reha, Grayson L           11 RAST-BD                42.65      45.22  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              1:26.70    1:25.10  
              41.28     1:25.10 (43.82)                                        
  2 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              1:22.69    1:25.30  
              42.55     1:25.30 (42.75)                                        
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST              1:29.50    1:25.87  
              42.47     1:25.87 (43.40)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST              1:35.04    1:31.17  
              41.95     1:31.17 (49.22)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:35.59  
              47.43     1:35.59 (48.16)                                        
  6 Reha, Grayson L           11 RAST-BD              1:32.93    1:39.11  
              49.09     1:39.11 (50.02)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              3:02.02    3:03.79  
              43.60     1:29.50 (45.90)     2:16.87 (47.37)     3:03.79 (46.92)
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST              3:16.58    3:16.35  
              45.84                             2:27.16 ( )     3:16.35 (49.19)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST                 48.81      45.86  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST                38.75      36.68  
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST                 40.97      38.23  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST                39.43      39.27  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Reha, Grayson L           11 RAST-BD                40.14      43.14  
          r:+0.84                                                              
  5 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                   NT      56.80  
          r:+0.90                                                              
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               1:33.26    1:26.46  
              40.17     1:26.46 (46.29)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST              1:31.18    1:27.10  
              41.30     1:27.10 (45.80)                                        
  3 Reha, Grayson L           11 RAST-BD              1:32.09    1:41.06  
              44.97     1:41.06 (56.09)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:02.63  
              42.61     1:27.69 (45.08)     2:23.05 (55.36)     3:02.63 (39.58)
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         11 SASA-ST              3:17.68    3:12.27  
              39.01     1:28.48 (49.47)   2:30.97 (1:02.49)     3:12.27 (41.30)
  3 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              3:07.39    3:17.54  
              46.98     1:35.15 (48.17)     2:34.95 (59.80)     3:17.54 (42.59)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST                31.86      29.94  
  2 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST                33.58      33.11  
  3 Stockton, Wade A          12 SASA-ST                36.78      34.39  
  4 Gutierrez, Michael L      12 AAAA-ST                37.21      38.89  
  5 Zepeda, Sebastian M       12 AAAA-ST                37.19      41.50  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.97    1:07.63  
              32.13     1:07.63 (35.50)                                        
  2 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST              1:11.92    1:11.64  
              34.46     1:11.64 (37.18)                                        
  3 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST              1:13.61    1:13.06  
              34.67     1:13.06 (38.39)                                        
  4 Wadley, Chase I           12 LSAC-ST              1:15.50    1:14.31  
              35.17     1:14.31 (39.14)                                        
  5 Florea, Conner J          12 TST-ST               1:16.53    1:14.80  
              35.47     1:14.80 (39.33)                                        
  6 Waddles, Barrett D        12 HPAC-ST              1:20.27    1:19.58  
              37.32     1:19.58 (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           12 LSAC-ST              2:37.27    2:36.59  
              36.64     1:16.70 (40.06)     1:58.40 (41.70)     2:36.59 (38.19)
  2 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              2:34.09    2:38.07  
              33.86     1:13.53 (39.67)     1:55.70 (42.17)     2:38.07 (42.37)
  3 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST              2:36.49    2:40.75  
              36.74     1:18.06 (41.32)     2:00.42 (42.36)     2:40.75 (40.33)
  4 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST              2:41.11    2:42.49  
              36.15     1:18.24 (42.09)     2:01.00 (42.76)     2:42.49 (41.49)
  5 Waddles, Barrett D        12 HPAC-ST              2:54.14    2:48.41  
              37.10     1:21.05 (43.95)     2:05.20 (44.15)     2:48.41 (43.21)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           12 LSAC-ST                42.78      42.35  
  2 Waddles, Barrett D        12 HPAC-ST                42.61      47.21  
 -- Gutierrez, Michael L      12 AAAA-ST                43.61         DQ  
 -- Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST                39.44         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:17.73    1:19.29  
              38.53     1:19.29 (40.76)                                        
  2 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST              1:22.71    1:22.80  
              40.57     1:22.80 (42.23)                                        
  3 Florea, Conner J          12 TST-ST               1:27.31    1:26.58  
              42.98     1:26.58 (43.60)                                        
  4 Wadley, Chase I           12 LSAC-ST              1:25.94    1:28.01  
              43.27     1:28.01 (44.74)                                        
  5 Waddles, Barrett D        12 HPAC-ST              1:33.99    1:46.11  
              52.83     1:46.11 (53.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waddles, Barrett D        12 HPAC-ST                47.99      51.24  
  2 Gutierrez, Michael L      12 AAAA-ST                48.96    1:01.93  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST              1:44.85    1:42.02  
              48.79     1:42.02 (53.23)                                        
  2 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:40.03    1:44.29  
              47.67     1:44.29 (56.62)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST                35.15      34.07  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Florea, Conner J          12 TST-ST                 41.27         DQ  
          r:+0.96                                                              
 -- Waddles, Barrett D        12 HPAC-ST                41.21         DQ  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST              1:24.21    1:18.17  
              37.09     1:18.17 (41.08)                                        
  2 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:30.64    1:29.64  
              38.14     1:29.64 (51.50)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST              3:19.26    3:09.91  
              41.60     1:27.59 (45.99)     2:18.67 (51.08)     3:09.91 (51.24)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              3:00.41    3:00.04  
              35.86     1:20.61 (44.75)     2:19.85 (59.24)     3:00.04 (40.19)
  2 Miller, Ryan A            12 SASA-ST              2:57.64    3:02.67  
              37.28     1:24.77 (47.49)     2:22.33 (57.56)     3:02.67 (40.34)
  3 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST              3:03.28    3:02.74  
              40.86     1:25.44 (44.58)     2:23.02 (57.58)     3:02.74 (39.72)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST                27.81      27.52  
  2 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST                28.68      28.64  
  3 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 AAAA-ST                31.01      29.21  
  4 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST                 28.97      29.35  
  5 Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST                30.52      29.70  
  6 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST                32.17      31.64  
  7 Smith, Christopher J      13 AAAA-ST                32.51      33.07  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST              1:01.34      59.97  
     r:+0.73  29.12       59.97 (30.85)                                        
  2 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              1:00.81    1:00.58  
     r:+0.72  29.37     1:00.58 (31.21)                                        
  3 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               1:02.89    1:03.19  
     r:+0.89  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)                                        
  4 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.13    1:05.42  
     r:+0.82  31.58     1:05.42 (33.84)                                        
  5 Helmcamp, Haydn S         13 LSAC-ST              1:05.78    1:06.21  
     r:+0.81  32.74     1:06.21 (33.47)                                        
  6 Avila, Alvaro A           13 RAST-BD              1:09.13    1:10.16  
     r:+0.74  33.43     1:10.16 (36.73)                                        
  7 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:10.37  
     r:+0.78  34.18     1:10.37 (36.19)                                        
  8 Smith, Christopher J      13 AAAA-ST              1:10.26    1:10.47  
     r:+0.77  33.92     1:10.47 (36.55)                                        
  9 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:09.38    1:11.32  
     r:+0.82  32.79     1:11.32 (38.53)                                        
 10 Faux, Dylan J             13 WAVE-ST              1:14.68    1:14.78  
     r:+0.87  36.55     1:14.78 (38.23)                                        
 -- Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              1:09.20         DQ  
     r:+0.67  32.97          DQ (35.48)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              2:09.92    2:10.61  
              30.38     1:03.33 (32.95)     1:37.30 (33.97)     2:10.61 (33.31)
  2 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST              2:13.79    2:12.53  
              31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:39.59 (34.42)     2:12.53 (32.94)
  3 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               2:15.76    2:16.17  
              31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)     1:41.58 (36.07)     2:16.17 (34.59)
  4 Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST              2:16.08    2:16.83  
              32.32     1:06.40 (34.08)     1:42.27 (35.87)     2:16.83 (34.56)
  5 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              2:27.01    2:25.97  
              33.04     1:10.16 (37.12)     1:49.46 (39.30)     2:25.97 (36.51)
  6 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 AAAA-ST              2:30.83    2:28.98  
              30.80     1:09.85 (39.05)     1:50.50 (40.65)     2:28.98 (38.48)
  7 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              2:28.83    2:29.09  
              34.25     1:11.41 (37.16)     1:51.01 (39.60)     2:29.09 (38.08)
  8 Avila, Alvaro A           13 RAST-BD              2:32.59    2:29.26  
              34.34     1:12.80 (38.46)     1:52.43 (39.63)     2:29.26 (36.83)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.14    1:07.33  
              32.63     1:07.33 (34.70)                                        
  2 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              1:09.44    1:12.13  
              34.69     1:12.13 (37.44)                                        
  3 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               1:11.62    1:13.67  
              36.18     1:13.67 (37.49)                                        
  4 Helmcamp, Haydn S         13 LSAC-ST              1:11.82    1:13.80  
              37.78     1:13.80 (36.02)                                        
  5 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              1:13.14    1:15.17  
              37.27     1:15.17 (37.90)                                        
  6 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 AAAA-ST              1:17.76    1:18.63  
              38.85     1:18.63 (39.78)                                        
  7 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              1:19.83    1:20.06  
              39.28     1:20.06 (40.78)                                        
  8 Avila, Alvaro A           13 RAST-BD              1:22.90    1:20.13  
              38.95     1:20.13 (41.18)                                        
  9 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:23.02    1:25.58  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              2:26.73    2:27.78  
              34.66     1:11.76 (37.10)     1:50.16 (38.40)     2:27.78 (37.62)
  2 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST              2:27.26    2:32.53  
              36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)     1:53.74 (39.13)     2:32.53 (38.79)
  3 Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST              2:36.06    2:34.69  
              36.53     1:15.68 (39.15)     1:55.58 (39.90)     2:34.69 (39.11)
  4 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               2:36.80    2:39.23  
              37.01     1:17.55 (40.54)     1:58.00 (40.45)     2:39.23 (41.23)
  5 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:41.20  
              37.57     1:20.02 (42.45)     2:02.04 (42.02)     2:41.20 (39.16)
  6 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              2:49.94    2:46.69  
              38.98     1:21.00 (42.02)     2:04.21 (43.21)     2:46.69 (42.48)
  7 Avila, Alvaro A           13 RAST-BD              2:52.74    2:49.74  
              40.50     1:22.57 (42.07)     2:07.58 (45.01)     2:49.74 (42.16)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:25.94    1:25.65  
              38.31     1:25.65 (47.34)                                        
  2 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              1:25.54    1:27.17  
              41.64     1:27.17 (45.53)                                        
  3 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 AAAA-ST              1:27.30    1:30.20  
              43.45     1:30.20 (46.75)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              2:56.23    3:04.09  
     r:+0.70  42.28     1:29.47 (47.19)     2:17.47 (48.00)     3:04.09 (46.62)
  2 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              3:15.38    3:18.44  
              43.97     1:34.41 (50.44)     2:27.29 (52.88)     3:18.44 (51.15)
  3 Avila, Alvaro A           13 RAST-BD              2:56.58    3:27.07  
     r:+0.68  46.50     1:37.97 (51.47)     2:32.23 (54.26)     3:27.07 (54.84)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              1:05.90    1:07.10  
              31.32     1:07.10 (35.78)                                        
  2 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               1:09.14    1:10.51  
              32.14     1:10.51 (38.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Christopher J      13 AAAA-ST              1:19.89    1:17.40  
              36.00     1:17.40 (41.40)                                        
  4 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              1:18.86    1:18.56  
              35.29     1:18.56 (43.27)                                        
  5 Avila, Alvaro A           13 RAST-BD              1:19.78    1:18.71  
              36.67     1:18.71 (42.04)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              2:24.13    2:24.98  
     r:+0.70  32.19     1:07.55 (35.36)     1:45.58 (38.03)     2:24.98 (39.40)
  2 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               2:34.90    2:44.66  
     r:+0.85  33.13     1:12.53 (39.40)     1:59.35 (46.82)     2:44.66 (45.31)
  3 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              2:52.70    2:55.48  
     r:+0.71  36.95     1:20.72 (43.77)     2:08.67 (47.95)     2:55.48 (46.81)
  4 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              2:55.00    3:02.36  
     r:+0.78  37.25     1:24.42 (47.17)     2:14.10 (49.68)     3:02.36 (48.26)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brady M          13 GOLD-ST              2:30.02    2:28.00  
              30.88     1:08.59 (37.71)     1:55.45 (46.86)     2:28.00 (32.55)
  2 Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST              2:43.39    2:33.18  
              32.84     1:12.54 (39.70)     1:59.05 (46.51)     2:33.18 (34.13)
  3 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               2:34.33    2:39.84  
              32.46     1:13.34 (40.88)     2:04.71 (51.37)     2:39.84 (35.13)
  4 Bordelon, Trevor J        13 AAAA-ST              2:48.23    2:47.81  
              34.67     1:18.29 (43.62)     2:09.58 (51.29)     2:47.81 (38.23)
  5 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      13 GOLD-ST              2:47.41    2:48.09  
              35.44     1:19.86 (44.42)     2:10.49 (50.63)     2:48.09 (37.60)
  6 Smith, Christopher J      13 AAAA-ST              2:52.46    2:56.96  
              36.68     1:23.68 (47.00)     2:18.00 (54.32)     2:56.96 (38.96)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST                27.25      26.89  
  2 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST                27.71      27.54  
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST                27.52      27.69  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 AAAA-ST                27.53      28.08  
  5 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST                29.83      28.82  
  6 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST                30.00      28.87  
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST                29.39      28.94  
  8 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST                 29.01      29.05  
  9 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST                29.09      29.13  
 10 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST                29.33      29.38  
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST                29.64      29.69  
 12 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST                29.73      29.72  
 13 Benard, Theodore A        14 GOLD-ST                29.94      30.22  
 14 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST                31.72      32.06  
 15 Gutierrez, Mateo L        14 AAAA-ST                33.56      32.58  
 16 Zepeda, Diego A           14 AAAA-ST                34.31      34.85  
 -- Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST                31.75         DQ  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST                57.18      56.54  
     r:+0.82  27.58       56.54 (28.96)                                        
  2 Eichel, Isaiah            14 RAST-BD                57.47      57.01  
     r:+0.67  27.63       57.01 (29.38)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST                57.81      58.20  
     r:+0.88  28.02       58.20 (30.18)                                        
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              1:00.65      58.46  
     r:+0.75  28.35       58.46 (30.11)                                        
  5 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST                58.35      58.65  
     r:+0.70  28.76       58.65 (29.89)                                        
  6 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:02.01      59.53  
     r:+0.68  28.40       59.53 (31.13)                                        
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 AAAA-ST                59.85    1:00.61  
     r:+0.78  29.33     1:00.61 (31.28)                                        
  8 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST              1:02.38    1:01.35  
     r:+0.71  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       14 RAST-BD              1:02.75    1:01.42  
              29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)                                        
 10 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.42    1:01.88  
     r:+0.81  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)                                        
 11 Kenfield, Talon J         14 HPAC-ST              1:00.66    1:01.98  
     r:+0.73  30.28     1:01.98 (31.70)                                        
 12 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              1:01.98    1:02.61  
     r:+0.73  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)                                        
 13 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST               1:01.52    1:03.13  
     r:+0.78  29.97     1:03.13 (33.16)                                        
 14 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.59    1:03.48  
     r:+0.73  30.24     1:03.48 (33.24)                                        
 15 Benard, Theodore A        14 GOLD-ST              1:05.19    1:03.49  
     r:+0.68  30.66     1:03.49 (32.83)                                        
 16 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              1:06.29    1:03.85  
     r:+0.76  30.82     1:03.85 (33.03)                                        
 17 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.30    1:04.12  
     r:+0.80  29.79     1:04.12 (34.33)                                        
 18 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              1:03.08    1:04.35  
     r:+0.75  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)                                        
 19 Pataky, Andrew R          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.52    1:04.65  
     r:+0.69  31.55     1:04.65 (33.10)                                        
 20 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              1:05.58    1:04.83  
     r:+0.73  30.82     1:04.83 (34.01)                                        
 21 Mu, Philip M              14 WAVE-ST              1:07.98    1:05.62  
     r:+0.80  32.17     1:05.62 (33.45)                                        
 22 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              1:06.45    1:06.40  
     r:+0.93  32.69     1:06.40 (33.71)                                        
 23 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.72    1:06.49  
     r:+0.71  31.01     1:06.49 (35.48)                                        
 24 Ferguson, Jaden D         14 HPAC-ST              1:08.06    1:07.48  
     r:+0.85  32.00     1:07.48 (35.48)                                        
 25 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              1:10.13    1:07.61  
     r:+0.84  32.74     1:07.61 (34.87)                                        
 26 Alexander, Reid C         14 GOLD-ST              1:09.53    1:07.79  
     r:+0.92  33.08     1:07.79 (34.71)                                        
 27 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.70    1:08.65  
              32.16     1:08.65 (36.49)                                        
 28 Fritz, Nicholas A         14 WAVE-ST              1:08.13    1:09.18  
     r:+0.83  33.39     1:09.18 (35.79)                                        
 29 Martinez III, Mando       14 SASA-ST              1:13.33    1:17.53  
              36.48     1:17.53 (41.05)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              2:00.54    2:00.99  
              28.33       58.81 (30.48)     1:30.49 (31.68)     2:00.99 (30.50)
  2 Eichel, Isaiah            14 RAST-BD              2:04.40    2:03.86  
              28.14       59.37 (31.23)     1:31.40 (32.03)     2:03.86 (32.46)
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST              2:04.57    2:06.39  
              30.22     1:01.92 (31.70)     1:34.32 (32.40)     2:06.39 (32.07)
  4 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              2:12.72    2:13.06  
              30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)     1:38.82 (33.78)     2:13.06 (34.24)
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 AAAA-ST              2:12.08    2:14.08  
              31.24     1:06.06 (34.82)     1:40.54 (34.48)     2:14.08 (33.54)
  6 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       14 RAST-BD              2:16.98    2:16.01  
              30.52     1:05.57 (35.05)     1:41.44 (35.87)     2:16.01 (34.57)
  7 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              2:13.12    2:16.87  
              31.69     1:07.04 (35.35)     1:42.33 (35.29)     2:16.87 (34.54)
  8 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST              2:19.99    2:17.48  
              31.28     1:06.40 (35.12)     1:42.40 (36.00)     2:17.48 (35.08)
  9 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              2:20.92    2:17.91  
              31.79     1:07.33 (35.54)     1:43.84 (36.51)     2:17.91 (34.07)
 10 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:15.44    2:18.07  
              30.51     1:05.47 (34.96)     1:42.34 (36.87)     2:18.07 (35.73)
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              2:20.76    2:18.10  
              31.52     1:07.71 (36.19)     1:43.87 (36.16)     2:18.10 (34.23)
 12 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST               2:12.36    2:19.22  
              31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)     1:43.47 (36.67)     2:19.22 (35.75)
 13 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              2:24.18    2:19.90  
              32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)     1:44.85 (35.94)     2:19.90 (35.05)
 14 Mu, Philip M              14 WAVE-ST              2:17.53    2:19.96  
              32.26     1:08.36 (36.10)     1:44.90 (36.54)     2:19.96 (35.06)
 15 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              2:25.63    2:20.75  
              32.15     1:07.79 (35.64)     1:44.40 (36.61)     2:20.75 (36.35)
 16 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              2:22.18    2:20.79  
              32.37     1:08.83 (36.46)     1:45.95 (37.12)     2:20.79 (34.84)
 17 Benard, Theodore A        14 GOLD-ST              2:25.44    2:20.93  
              31.76     1:07.76 (36.00)     1:45.25 (37.49)     2:20.93 (35.68)
 18 Kenfield, Talon J         14 HPAC-ST              2:16.41    2:24.92  
              31.63     1:07.11 (35.48)     1:45.31 (38.20)     2:24.92 (39.61)
 19 Pataky, Andrew R          14 NTRO-ST              2:23.55    2:25.99  
              33.31     1:10.06 (36.75)     1:48.92 (38.86)     2:25.99 (37.07)
 20 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.52    2:26.04  
              32.86     1:10.42 (37.56)     1:48.62 (38.20)     2:26.04 (37.42)
 21 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.84    2:27.78  
              32.94     1:11.11 (38.17)     1:50.68 (39.57)     2:27.78 (37.10)
 22 Alexander, Reid C         14 GOLD-ST              2:25.61    2:28.27  
              34.66                             1:51.26 ( )     2:28.27 (37.01)
 23 Ferguson, Jaden D         14 HPAC-ST              2:25.28    2:31.26  
              33.08     1:12.34 (39.26)     1:54.08 (41.74)     2:31.26 (37.18)
 24 Fritz, Nicholas A         14 WAVE-ST              2:30.62    2:32.51  
              34.42     1:13.45 (39.03)     1:53.68 (40.23)     2:32.51 (38.83)
 25 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              2:25.10    2:34.76  
              34.17     1:13.83 (39.66)     1:54.90 (41.07)     2:34.76 (39.86)
 26 Brown, Coleman T          14 HSC-ST               2:30.37    2:35.16  
              34.39     1:14.53 (40.14)     1:55.78 (41.25)     2:35.16 (39.38)
 27 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              2:35.09    2:38.33  
              33.20     1:12.27 (39.07)     1:54.71 (42.44)     2:38.33 (43.62)
 28 Gutierrez, Mateo L        14 AAAA-ST              2:43.87    2:41.80  
              33.86     1:15.55 (41.69)     1:59.84 (44.29)     2:41.80 (41.96)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              1:04.12    1:08.03  
              33.28     1:08.03 (34.75)                                        
  2 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              1:06.31    1:08.40  
              33.09     1:08.40 (35.31)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:08.61  
              33.60     1:08.61 (35.01)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:08.75  
              34.52     1:08.75 (34.23)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 AAAA-ST              1:04.74    1:09.09  
              33.35     1:09.09 (35.74)                                        
  6 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              1:08.97    1:10.61  
              34.32     1:10.61 (36.29)                                        
  7 Mu, Philip M              14 WAVE-ST              1:11.81    1:11.44  
              34.28     1:11.44 (37.16)                                        
  8 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              1:08.70    1:12.73  
              36.07     1:12.73 (36.66)                                        
  9 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.20    1:13.02  
              35.74     1:13.02 (37.28)                                        
 10 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              1:10.28    1:13.13  
              35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)                                        
 11 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:11.01    1:13.85  
              35.73     1:13.85 (38.12)                                        
 12 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST               1:12.24    1:14.12  
              36.29     1:14.12 (37.83)                                        
 13 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              1:16.90    1:14.86  
              37.27     1:14.86 (37.59)                                        
 14 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.89    1:15.04  
              35.58     1:15.04 (39.46)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       14 RAST-BD              1:17.42    1:15.55  
              36.77     1:15.55 (38.78)                                        
 16 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              1:15.56    1:16.20  
              37.33     1:16.20 (38.87)                                        
 17 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.59    1:16.27  
              37.52     1:16.27 (38.75)                                        
 18 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              1:17.08    1:17.05  
              36.63     1:17.05 (40.42)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Jaden D         14 HPAC-ST              1:17.77    1:18.19  
              37.50     1:18.19 (40.69)                                        
 20 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              1:18.67    1:18.38  
              38.40     1:18.38 (39.98)                                        
 21 Fritz, Nicholas A         14 WAVE-ST              1:17.33    1:19.01  
              38.16     1:19.01 (40.85)                                        
 22 Brown, Coleman T          14 HSC-ST               1:13.58    1:19.65  
              38.88     1:19.65 (40.77)                                        
 23 Pataky, Andrew R          14 NTRO-ST              1:16.52    1:20.58  
              38.73     1:20.58 (41.85)                                        
 24 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              1:20.82    1:21.04  
              39.62     1:21.04 (41.42)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST              2:24.57    2:22.59  
              35.43     1:11.80 (36.37)     1:47.95 (36.15)     2:22.59 (34.64)
  2 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              2:22.43    2:27.47  
              34.25     1:12.45 (38.20)     1:50.20 (37.75)     2:27.47 (37.27)
  3 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              2:23.69    2:28.10  
              34.00     1:11.60 (37.60)     1:49.97 (38.37)     2:28.10 (38.13)
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              2:26.98    2:33.65  
              36.08     1:15.17 (39.09)     1:54.71 (39.54)     2:33.65 (38.94)
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              2:39.44    2:34.55  
              36.01     1:15.69 (39.68)     1:56.13 (40.44)     2:34.55 (38.42)
  6 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST               2:33.16    2:37.59  
              37.22     1:16.98 (39.76)     1:57.80 (40.82)     2:37.59 (39.79)
  7 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              2:36.80    2:37.61  
              37.02     1:18.18 (41.16)     1:59.27 (41.09)     2:37.61 (38.34)
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:32.40    2:38.27  
              37.49     1:18.23 (40.74)     1:58.76 (40.53)     2:38.27 (39.51)
  9 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              2:37.03    2:41.62  
              38.06     1:19.23 (41.17)     2:01.66 (42.43)     2:41.62 (39.96)
 10 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST              2:44.07    2:42.11  
              37.86     1:18.70 (40.84)     2:00.25 (41.55)     2:42.11 (41.86)
 11 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              2:35.51    2:47.34  
              40.05     1:23.43 (43.38)     2:06.82 (43.39)     2:47.34 (40.52)
 12 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              2:42.70    2:50.63  
              38.71     1:21.84 (43.13)     2:06.24 (44.40)     2:50.63 (44.39)
 13 Alexander, Reid C         14 GOLD-ST              2:47.75    2:52.26  
 14 Pataky, Andrew R          14 NTRO-ST              3:00.84    2:55.45  
              40.92     1:25.76 (44.84)     2:12.72 (46.96)     2:55.45 (42.73)
 15 Fritz, Nicholas A         14 WAVE-ST              2:47.32    2:55.79  
              41.07     1:24.64 (43.57)     2:11.41 (46.77)     2:55.79 (44.38)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.04    1:12.38  
              33.19     1:12.38 (39.19)                                        
  2 Eichel, Isaiah            14 RAST-BD              1:14.67    1:13.74  
              34.22     1:13.74 (39.52)                                        
  3 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              1:23.28    1:16.80  
              36.65     1:16.80 (40.15)                                        
  4 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST              1:17.99    1:18.56  
              36.28     1:18.56 (42.28)                                        
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              1:18.16    1:20.65  
              37.55     1:20.65 (43.10)                                        
  6 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:20.69  
              38.49     1:20.69 (42.20)                                        
  7 Kenfield, Talon J         14 HPAC-ST              1:20.85    1:20.79  
              38.57     1:20.79 (42.22)                                        
  8 Benard, Theodore A        14 GOLD-ST              1:25.14    1:22.53  
              39.61     1:22.53 (42.92)                                        
  9 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              1:20.55    1:22.71  
              39.85     1:22.71 (42.86)                                        
 10 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST               1:22.15    1:23.07  
              38.46     1:23.07 (44.61)                                        
 11 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              1:24.38    1:24.96  
              40.12     1:24.96 (44.84)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       14 RAST-BD              1:29.40    1:26.26  
              39.53     1:26.26 (46.73)                                        
 13 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              1:26.48    1:27.48  
              41.63     1:27.48 (45.85)                                        
 14 Brown, Coleman T          14 HSC-ST               1:21.90    1:27.78  
              40.76     1:27.78 (47.02)                                        
 15 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              1:29.22    1:29.29  
              41.71     1:29.29 (47.58)                                        
 16 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              1:31.76    1:38.59  
              46.92     1:38.59 (51.67)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Mateo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:34.80    1:50.64  
              52.66     1:50.64 (57.98)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              2:32.50    2:37.53  
     r:+0.70  36.24     1:16.24 (40.00)     1:56.87 (40.63)     2:37.53 (40.66)
  2 Eichel, Isaiah            14 RAST-BD              2:44.37    2:40.13  
     r:+0.68  36.51     1:17.43 (40.92)     1:59.23 (41.80)     2:40.13 (40.90)
  3 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              2:51.29    2:53.56  
     r:+0.86  40.58     1:24.98 (44.40)     2:09.55 (44.57)     2:53.56 (44.01)
  4 Reasoner, Rylan K         14 TST-ST               2:59.46    2:53.77  
     r:+0.78  39.30     1:23.62 (44.32)     2:08.63 (45.01)     2:53.77 (45.14)
  5 Benard, Theodore A        14 GOLD-ST              2:57.10    2:57.66  
     r:+0.70  40.62     1:25.40 (44.78)     2:12.04 (46.64)     2:57.66 (45.62)
  6 Kenfield, Talon J         14 HPAC-ST              3:00.56    3:00.26  
     r:+0.74  40.22     1:24.55 (44.33)     2:12.18 (47.63)     3:00.26 (48.08)
  7 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:01.03  
     r:+0.70  42.95     1:29.59 (46.64)     2:16.02 (46.43)     3:01.03 (45.01)
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              3:00.10    3:02.18  
     r:+0.72  40.61     1:26.65 (46.04)     2:14.73 (48.08)     3:02.18 (47.45)
  9 Brown, Coleman T          14 HSC-ST               2:59.08    3:08.12  
     r:+0.79  41.56     1:29.11 (47.55)     2:18.18 (49.07)     3:08.12 (49.94)
 10 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              3:25.31    3:34.13  
     r:+0.73  47.36     1:42.47 (55.11)     2:40.02 (57.55)     3:34.13 (54.11)
 11 Fritz, Nicholas A         14 WAVE-ST              3:18.45    3:36.41  
     r:+0.81  48.82     1:43.83 (55.01)     2:40.46 (56.63)     3:36.41 (55.95)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichel, Isaiah            14 RAST-BD              1:03.82    1:02.32  
              28.91     1:02.32 (33.41)                                        
  2 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              1:03.54    1:03.77  
              29.58     1:03.77 (34.19)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.92    1:05.06  
              29.79     1:05.06 (35.27)                                        
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 AAAA-ST              1:05.01    1:06.38  
              31.77     1:06.38 (34.61)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Joe Joe A       14 RAST-BD              1:09.13    1:07.84  
              31.16     1:07.84 (36.68)                                        
  6 Mu, Philip M              14 WAVE-ST              1:07.78    1:10.21  
              32.64     1:10.21 (37.57)                                        
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              1:14.77    1:10.81  
              33.10     1:10.81 (37.71)                                        
  8 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.58    1:11.27  
              31.57     1:11.27 (39.70)                                        
  9 Alexander, Reid C         14 GOLD-ST              1:12.00    1:12.86  
              33.40     1:12.86 (39.46)                                        
 10 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST              1:15.23    1:13.98  
              34.26     1:13.98 (39.72)                                        
 11 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:14.75  
              34.28     1:14.75 (40.47)                                        
 12 Brown, Coleman T          14 HSC-ST               1:13.34    1:16.48  
              35.99     1:16.48 (40.49)                                        
 13 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              1:20.90    1:20.94  
              36.80     1:20.94 (44.14)                                        
 14 Fritz, Nicholas A         14 WAVE-ST              1:12.47    1:23.98  
              35.52     1:23.98 (48.46)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              2:18.02    2:16.01  
     r:+0.82  29.84     1:04.59 (34.75)     1:40.76 (36.17)     2:16.01 (35.25)
  2 Eichel, Isaiah            14 RAST-BD              2:18.99    2:17.09  
     r:+0.66  29.95     1:03.99 (34.04)     1:40.09 (36.10)     2:17.09 (37.00)
  3 Alexander, Reid C         14 GOLD-ST              2:39.07    2:39.73  
     r:+0.90  34.98     1:15.98 (41.00)     1:58.40 (42.42)     2:39.73 (41.33)
  4 Brown, Coleman T          14 HSC-ST               2:43.71    2:49.52  
     r:+0.77  36.45     1:18.12 (41.67)     2:03.44 (45.32)     2:49.52 (46.08)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           14 GOLD-ST              2:21.42    2:23.09  
              30.25     1:08.92 (38.67)     1:53.40 (44.48)     2:23.09 (29.69)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      14 AAAA-ST              2:22.31    2:24.67  
              31.29     1:08.76 (37.47)     1:53.97 (45.21)     2:24.67 (30.70)
  3 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              2:26.41    2:27.18  
              32.65     1:11.14 (38.49)     1:52.56 (41.42)     2:27.18 (34.62)
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       14 AAAA-ST              2:29.64    2:31.48  
              30.85     1:10.63 (39.78)     1:57.71 (47.08)     2:31.48 (33.77)
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              2:31.27    2:32.88  
              32.99     1:14.45 (41.46)     1:59.57 (45.12)     2:32.88 (33.31)
  6 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              2:39.74    2:34.86  
              33.62     1:12.49 (38.87)     1:57.87 (45.38)     2:34.86 (36.99)
  7 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.58    2:36.65  
              33.67     1:13.80 (40.13)     2:01.15 (47.35)     2:36.65 (35.50)
  8 Gaona, Darryl G           14 AAAA-ST              2:35.48    2:37.59  
              34.11     1:14.98 (40.87)     2:02.58 (47.60)     2:37.59 (35.01)
  9 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              2:38.65    2:38.12  
              35.50     1:16.50 (41.00)     2:02.87 (46.37)     2:38.12 (35.25)
 10 Benard, Theodore A        14 GOLD-ST              2:43.04    2:40.35  
              33.72     1:16.99 (43.27)     2:04.34 (47.35)     2:40.35 (36.01)
 11 Smith, Daniel R           14 SASA-ST              2:53.61    2:41.60  
              35.84     1:15.01 (39.17)     2:06.16 (51.15)     2:41.60 (35.44)
 12 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              2:59.36    3:01.24  
              39.61     1:28.11 (48.50)     2:23.94 (55.83)     3:01.24 (37.30)
 -- Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              2:30.51         DQ  
              32.80     1:12.41 (39.61)     1:59.26 (46.85)          DQ (33.38)
 
Men 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST                26.27      26.14  
  2 Turner, William T         15 AAAA-ST                29.14      26.53  
  3 Fosbenner, Christian M    15 AAAA-ST                29.26      30.06  
  4 Puri, Krish               15 SASA-ST                32.99      30.34  
  5 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST                 31.41      31.60  
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            15 SASA-ST                51.64      53.04  
     r:+0.64  25.44       53.04 (27.60)                                        
  2 Turner, William T         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.65      56.63  
     r:+0.72  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
  3 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST                54.65      58.30  
     r:+0.69  27.57       58.30 (30.73)                                        
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C          15 HPAC-ST              1:01.54      59.08  
              28.75       59.08 (30.33)                                        
  5 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST                58.14      59.09  
     r:+0.82  28.51       59.09 (30.58)                                        
  6 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST                 55.61      59.84  
     r:+0.77  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
  7 Emerson, Ace C            15 WWAC-ST              1:02.39    1:00.38  
     r:+0.75  28.71     1:00.38 (31.67)                                        
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST                59.48    1:00.50  
              29.57     1:00.50 (30.93)                                        
  9 Robles Basalo, Santi      15 AAAA-ST              1:02.32    1:01.83  
     r:+0.59  29.71     1:01.83 (32.12)                                        
 10 McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST                57.51    1:02.58  
     r:+0.73  28.62     1:02.58 (33.96)                                        
 11 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.56    1:02.74  
     r:+0.70  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)                                        
 12 Lain, Max J               15 WHAC-ST              1:03.24    1:03.33  
     r:+0.69  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)                                        
 13 Morton, Micah A           15 WAVE-ST              1:00.79    1:04.22  
     r:+0.77  30.23     1:04.22 (33.99)                                        
 14 Francis, James T          15 WAVE-ST                59.00    1:04.70  
     r:+0.73  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)                                        
 15 Puri, Krish               15 SASA-ST              1:13.05    1:07.06  
     r:+0.70  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Julian A       15 RAST-BD              1:10.49    1:08.31  
     r:+0.80  33.37     1:08.31 (34.94)                                        
 17 Fosbenner, Christian M    15 AAAA-ST              1:07.76    1:08.32  
     r:+0.75  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               1:06.79    1:09.37  
     r:+0.82  33.25     1:09.37 (36.12)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              1:55.39    2:00.53  
              28.07       58.45 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.03)     2:00.53 (31.05)
  2 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST              2:02.91    2:08.14  
              29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)     1:35.07 (33.29)     2:08.14 (33.07)
  3 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               1:59.39    2:11.16  
              28.72     1:02.32 (33.60)     1:37.17 (34.85)     2:11.16 (33.99)
  4 Zapata, Joaquin A         15 HSC-ST               2:17.43    2:12.47  
              29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:37.64 (35.43)     2:12.47 (34.83)
  5 Robles Basalo, Santi      15 AAAA-ST              2:12.22    2:13.94  
              30.79     1:04.49 (33.70)     1:39.52 (35.03)     2:13.94 (34.42)
  6 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:12.92    2:15.18  
              32.30     1:06.71 (34.41)     1:41.07 (34.36)     2:15.18 (34.11)
  7 Francis, James T          15 WAVE-ST              2:16.52    2:25.15  
              31.07     1:08.21 (37.14)     1:47.44 (39.23)     2:25.15 (37.71)
  8 Rodriguez, Julian A       15 RAST-BD              2:30.67    2:25.84  
              35.31     1:13.00 (37.69)     1:50.57 (37.57)     2:25.84 (35.27)
  9 Morton, Micah A           15 WAVE-ST              2:13.56    2:26.29  
              32.20     1:08.75 (36.55)     1:47.70 (38.95)     2:26.29 (38.59)
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            15 SASA-ST                56.12      59.41  
              28.82       59.41 (30.59)                                        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               1:01.62    1:07.00  
              32.54     1:07.00 (34.46)                                        
  3 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.14    1:07.95  
              32.84     1:07.95 (35.11)                                        
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST              1:09.50    1:09.91  
              33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)                                        
  5 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:07.77    1:12.06  
              35.22     1:12.06 (36.84)                                        
  6 Isiofia, Dabie C          15 HPAC-ST              1:07.78    1:15.53  
              36.62     1:15.53 (38.91)                                        
  7 Emerson, Ace C            15 WWAC-ST              1:14.26    1:16.92  
              37.28     1:16.92 (39.64)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Julian A       15 RAST-BD              1:19.80    1:20.85  
              39.45     1:20.85 (41.40)                                        
  9 Morton, Micah A           15 WAVE-ST              1:17.68    1:20.91  
              38.93     1:20.91 (41.98)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Christian M    15 AAAA-ST              1:14.60    1:21.20  
              39.39     1:21.20 (41.81)                                        
 11 Francis, James T          15 WAVE-ST              1:19.34    1:22.54  
              40.46     1:22.54 (42.08)                                        
 12 Puri, Krish               15 SASA-ST              1:23.43    1:22.74  
              40.67     1:22.74 (42.07)                                        
 -- McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.49        DNF  
              36.49                                                            
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              2:33.78    2:23.46  
              33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:47.34 (37.17)     2:23.46 (36.12)
  2 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               2:11.20    2:25.90  
              33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)     1:47.86 (38.39)     2:25.90 (38.04)
  3 Robles Basalo, Santi      15 AAAA-ST              2:23.96    2:29.61  
              34.24     1:11.43 (37.19)     1:51.06 (39.63)     2:29.61 (38.55)
  4 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.76    2:32.42  
              36.53     1:15.10 (38.57)     1:53.81 (38.71)     2:32.42 (38.61)
  5 Rodriguez, Julian A       15 RAST-BD              2:48.82    2:54.32  
              42.94     1:28.36 (45.42)     2:12.95 (44.59)     2:54.32 (41.37)
  6 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               2:58.43    2:57.48  
              43.46     1:28.32 (44.86)     2:13.82 (45.50)     2:57.48 (43.66)
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               1:10.51    1:14.09  
              34.69     1:14.09 (39.40)                                        
  2 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.60    1:16.32  
              36.57     1:16.32 (39.75)                                        
  3 Lain, Max J               15 WHAC-ST              1:18.19    1:19.50  
              37.32     1:19.50 (42.18)                                        
  4 Zapata, Joaquin A         15 HSC-ST               1:25.78    1:20.01  
              37.73     1:20.01 (42.28)                                        
  5 Emerson, Ace C            15 WWAC-ST              1:14.80    1:20.65  
              37.47     1:20.65 (43.18)                                        
  6 Postelnicu, David G       15 WHAC-ST              1:18.88    1:21.96  
              37.94     1:21.96 (44.02)                                        
  7 Isiofia, Dabie C          15 HPAC-ST              1:21.08    1:24.45  
              39.36     1:24.45 (45.09)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Julian A       15 RAST-BD              1:31.12    1:27.70  
              42.24     1:27.70 (45.46)                                        
  9 Morton, Micah A           15 WAVE-ST              1:22.50    1:33.05  
              42.63     1:33.05 (50.42)                                        
 10 Francis, James T          15 WAVE-ST              1:23.81    1:33.63  
              43.59     1:33.63 (50.04)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               1:31.70         DQ  
              46.42          DQ (49.57)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               2:33.72    2:42.60  
     r:+0.79  36.86     1:18.69 (41.83)     1:59.86 (41.17)     2:42.60 (42.74)
  2 Lain, Max J               15 WHAC-ST              2:49.58    2:49.90  
              39.07     1:22.33 (43.26)     2:06.29 (43.96)     2:49.90 (43.61)
  3 Emerson, Ace C            15 WWAC-ST              2:51.63    3:04.11  
     r:+0.72  40.28     1:25.99 (45.71)     2:16.21 (50.22)     3:04.11 (47.90)
  4 Morton, Micah A           15 WAVE-ST              3:12.37    3:16.91  
     r:+0.78  44.40     1:34.32 (49.92)     2:26.00 (51.68)     3:16.91 (50.91)
  5 Francis, James T          15 WAVE-ST              3:13.09    3:32.36  
     r:+0.81  47.03     1:41.18 (54.15)     2:37.52 (56.34)     3:32.36 (54.84)
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, William T         15 AAAA-ST              1:06.99      59.58  
              27.85       59.58 (31.73)                                        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST                 59.21    1:00.31  
              28.39     1:00.31 (31.92)                                        
  3 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST              1:01.53    1:02.35  
              29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)                                        
  4 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST                59.26    1:02.56  
              30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)                                        
  5 Zapata, Joaquin A         15 HSC-ST               1:02.54    1:04.25  
              30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)                                        
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.65    1:05.70  
              30.89     1:05.70 (34.81)                                        
  7 Isiofia, Dabie C          15 HPAC-ST              1:10.19    1:08.37  
              30.67     1:08.37 (37.70)                                        
  8 Lain, Max J               15 WHAC-ST              1:10.49    1:12.02  
              33.26     1:12.02 (38.76)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               1:14.96    1:16.39  
              35.34     1:16.39 (41.05)                                        
 10 Emerson, Ace C            15 WWAC-ST              1:13.61    1:18.12  
              34.85     1:18.12 (43.27)                                        
 11 Morton, Micah A           15 WAVE-ST              1:09.50    1:18.28  
              35.52     1:18.28 (42.76)                                        
 12 Francis, James T          15 WAVE-ST              1:11.64    1:19.62  
              35.52     1:19.62 (44.10)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               2:09.09    2:11.74  
     r:+0.77  30.06     1:03.10 (33.04)     1:37.04 (33.94)     2:11.74 (34.70)
  2 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST              2:13.74    2:15.89  
     r:+0.80  29.91     1:04.20 (34.29)     1:39.79 (35.59)     2:15.89 (36.10)
  3 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              2:34.07    2:20.25  
     r:+0.73  31.92     1:08.11 (36.19)     1:45.14 (37.03)     2:20.25 (35.11)
  4 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               2:54.61    2:57.14  
              38.17     1:22.50 (44.33)     2:10.45 (47.95)     2:57.14 (46.69)
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST              2:21.21    2:22.91  
              29.43     1:07.70 (38.27)     1:51.78 (44.08)     2:22.91 (31.13)
  2 Turner, William T         15 AAAA-ST              2:28.77    2:24.51  
              28.20     1:04.95 (36.75)     1:53.65 (48.70)     2:24.51 (30.86)
  3 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:29.24    2:32.66  
              32.64     1:12.07 (39.43)     1:56.80 (44.73)     2:32.66 (35.86)
  4 Robles Basalo, Santi      15 AAAA-ST              2:38.32    2:33.25  
              32.49     1:09.58 (37.09)     1:59.63 (50.05)     2:33.25 (33.62)
  5 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               2:47.91    2:54.33  
              35.69     1:22.50 (46.81)     2:15.64 (53.14)     2:54.33 (38.69)
 -- Puri, Krish               15 SASA-ST              2:45.30         DQ  
              36.54     1:20.97 (44.43)     2:12.65 (51.68)          DQ (38.71)
 
Men 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranias, Spyros           20 Unattached-ST          23.54      24.25  
  2 Prior, Luke M             17 AAAA-ST                23.62      24.44  
  3 Moser, Ashton J           18 Unattached-ST          24.63      24.57  
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                23.67      24.99  
  5 Mynatt, Asa B             18 Unattached-ST          25.66      25.03  
  6 Moore, Jack T             16 AAAA-ST                26.76      25.80  
  7 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST                26.10      25.81  
  8 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST                26.39      25.98  
  9 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST                26.95      26.26  
 10 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST                26.67      26.45  
 11 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST                26.47      26.51  
 12 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST                27.72      26.66  
 13 McGrath, Eion P           17 SASA-ST                25.43      26.69  
 14 Cooley, Matthew T         18 AAAA-ST                27.98      26.97  
 15 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST                27.56      27.24  
 16 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST                25.98      27.40  
 17 Amposta, Elijah A         16 AAAA-ST                28.10      27.44  
 18 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST                27.78      27.71  
 19 Barrett, Owen R           16 AAAA-ST                27.98      27.72  
 20 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST                27.54      27.74  
 21 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST                26.78      27.77  
 22 Maese, Jaden R            16 SASA-ST                26.93      27.89  
 23 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST                 28.29      28.28  
 24 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST                29.57      29.50  
 25 Waibel, Jack E            16 AAAA-ST                28.95      29.56  
 26 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST                 31.18      30.81  
 27 Saldana III, Cris         17 AAAA-ST                32.23      31.36  
 28 Maldonado, Laz            16 AAAA-ST                31.24      32.07  
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           17 AAAA-ST                50.86      52.52  
     r:+0.47  25.16       52.52 (27.36)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                51.53      52.77  
              25.35       52.77 (27.42)                                        
  3 Moser, Ashton J           18 Unattached-ST          53.79      53.59  
     r:+0.67  25.75       53.59 (27.84)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 AAAA-ST                53.75      53.87  
     r:+0.68  26.30       53.87 (27.57)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST                53.71      54.39  
     r:+0.68  26.17       54.39 (28.22)                                        
  6 Moore, Jack T             16 AAAA-ST                55.71      55.01  
     r:+0.69  26.32       55.01 (28.69)                                        
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST                55.79      55.32  
     r:+0.78  27.21       55.32 (28.11)                                        
  8 Key, John N               17 RAST-BD                54.78      55.75  
     r:+0.67  26.90       55.75 (28.85)                                        
  9 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST                56.80      55.99  
     r:+0.77  27.17       55.99 (28.82)                                        
 10 Bennett, Evan             17 RAST-BD                53.89      56.20  
     r:+0.67  27.03       56.20 (29.17)                                        
 11 Cai, Kevin                17 AAAA-ST                53.80      56.21  
     r:+0.65  26.68       56.21 (29.53)                                        
 12 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 AAAA-ST                55.20      56.23  
     r:+0.65  26.90       56.23 (29.33)                                        
 13 Compton, Truett R         17 WHAC-ST                56.15      57.30  
     r:+0.74  27.59       57.30 (29.71)                                        
 14 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST                59.99      57.33  
     r:+0.85  27.53       57.33 (29.80)                                        
 15 Mynatt, Asa B             18 Unattached-ST          55.73      57.48  
     r:+0.63  27.32       57.48 (30.16)                                        
 16 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST                56.20      57.61  
              28.14       57.61 (29.47)                                        
 17 Brewer, Taber T           17 AAAA-ST                57.45      57.72  
     r:+0.68  27.69       57.72 (30.03)                                        
 18 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST                56.10      57.78  
     r:+0.73  27.95       57.78 (29.83)                                        
 19 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST                55.17      57.79  
              27.98       57.79 (29.81)                                        
 20 Doyle, Colin B            16 WWAC-ST                55.91      57.96  
     r:+0.71  27.48       57.96 (30.48)                                        
 21 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST                56.36      57.98  
     r:+0.70  28.13       57.98 (29.85)                                        
 22 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST                58.46      58.22  
     r:+0.76  27.79       58.22 (30.43)                                        
 23 McClelland, Ian J         17 HPAC-ST                56.92      58.37  
     r:+0.69  27.83       58.37 (30.54)                                        
 24 Shahatit, Fraih S         21 WHAC-ST                57.47      58.66  
     r:+0.73  28.36       58.66 (30.30)                                        
 25 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST                58.35      58.84  
              28.41       58.84 (30.43)                                        
 26 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST                57.32      59.03  
     r:+0.80  28.47       59.03 (30.56)                                        
 27 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD                59.01      59.07  
     r:+0.68  28.06       59.07 (31.01)                                        
 28 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                59.04      59.51  
     r:+0.74  29.18       59.51 (30.33)                                        
 29 Maese, Jaden R            16 SASA-ST                57.40      59.85  
              27.80       59.85 (32.05)                                        
 30 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST                56.83    1:00.00  
     r:+0.68  28.32     1:00.00 (31.68)                                        
 30 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                56.13    1:00.00  
     r:+0.79  28.42     1:00.00 (31.58)                                        
 32 Stallworth, Lane M        17 SASA-ST                57.36    1:00.40  
     r:+0.64  27.97     1:00.40 (32.43)                                        
 33 Amposta, Elijah A         16 AAAA-ST              1:00.64    1:00.44  
     r:+0.72  29.67     1:00.44 (30.77)                                        
 34 Hoard, William H          16 WHAC-ST                58.92    1:00.78  
     r:+0.71  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)                                        
 35 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              1:01.05    1:00.83  
     r:+0.72  28.63     1:00.83 (32.20)                                        
 36 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST              1:07.56    1:00.98  
     r:+0.59  28.19     1:00.98 (32.79)                                        
 37 Leowe, Charles D          16 HPAC-ST              1:01.55    1:01.35  
     r:+0.71  28.89     1:01.35 (32.46)                                        
 38 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               1:00.34    1:01.47  
     r:+0.80  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
 39 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.87    1:01.99  
     r:+0.75  29.67     1:01.99 (32.32)                                        
 40 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST                59.70    1:02.16  
     r:+0.86  30.42     1:02.16 (31.74)                                        
 41 Senterfitt, Gracen J      16 HPAC-ST                59.35    1:02.63  
     r:+0.72  28.62     1:02.63 (34.01)                                        
 42 Sierralta, Jesus A        16 TST-ST                 59.19    1:03.32  
     r:+0.70  29.95     1:03.32 (33.37)                                        
 43 Allison, Brayden M        16 WWAC-ST              1:01.07    1:03.52  
     r:+0.83  30.07     1:03.52 (33.45)                                        
 44 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               1:01.01    1:03.78  
     r:+0.67  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
 44 Revilla III, Roger        17 HPAC-ST                59.37    1:03.78  
     r:+0.64  29.79     1:03.78 (33.99)                                        
 46 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              1:03.63    1:04.61  
     r:+0.76  31.02     1:04.61 (33.59)                                        
 47 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST              1:02.64    1:04.75  
     r:+0.75  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)                                        
 48 McKenzie, Ryan T          16 TST-ST                 58.92    1:04.92  
     r:+0.68  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)                                        
 49 Amaya, Aaron A            17 RAST-BD              1:03.93    1:05.13  
     r:+0.79  30.12     1:05.13 (35.01)                                        
 50 Fears, John John S        20 AAAA-ST              1:05.65    1:05.14  
     r:+0.73  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)                                        
 51 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              1:02.73    1:06.00  
     r:+0.78  31.02     1:06.00 (34.98)                                        
 52 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    17 AAAA-ST              1:11.34    1:06.02  
     r:+0.74  30.48     1:06.02 (35.54)                                        
 53 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               1:07.88    1:09.66  
     r:+0.80  32.95     1:09.66 (36.71)                                        
 54 Saldana III, Cris         17 AAAA-ST              1:14.20    1:11.57  
     r:+0.92  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
 55 Maldonado, Laz            16 AAAA-ST              1:11.21    1:13.54  
     r:+0.82  33.68     1:13.54 (39.86)                                        
 56 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 AAAA-ST              1:14.98    1:14.29  
     r:+0.62  34.72     1:14.29 (39.57)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack T             16 AAAA-ST              2:03.72    1:58.68  
              27.80       58.01 (30.21)     1:28.82 (30.81)     1:58.68 (29.86)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST              2:02.06    1:59.33  
              27.66       57.91 (30.25)     1:28.94 (31.03)     1:59.33 (30.39)
  3 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST              1:56.51    2:00.43  
              28.63       59.68 (31.05)     1:30.64 (30.96)     2:00.43 (29.79)
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 AAAA-ST              1:57.86    2:00.70  
              27.63       57.72 (30.09)     1:28.56 (30.84)     2:00.70 (32.14)
  5 Key, John N               17 RAST-BD              2:00.43    2:01.26  
              28.55       58.75 (30.20)     1:29.94 (31.19)     2:01.26 (31.32)
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST              1:59.46    2:01.75  
              28.31       58.36 (30.05)     1:29.80 (31.44)     2:01.75 (31.95)
  7 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST              1:53.56    2:01.83  
              29.06     1:00.18 (31.12)     1:30.93 (30.75)     2:01.83 (30.90)
  8 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST              1:57.56    2:01.97  
              28.06       58.51 (30.45)     1:29.84 (31.33)     2:01.97 (32.13)
  9 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    17 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    2:02.20  
              29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)     1:31.78 (31.08)     2:02.20 (30.42)
 10 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST              2:09.88    2:04.71  
              28.62       59.34 (30.72)     1:31.88 (32.54)     2:04.71 (32.83)
 11 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              1:57.08    2:04.78  
              28.38       59.37 (30.99)     1:32.04 (32.67)     2:04.78 (32.74)
 12 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              2:01.98    2:04.88  
              28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:32.70 (32.10)     2:04.88 (32.18)
 13 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              2:05.01    2:04.90  
              28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:32.53 (32.59)     2:04.90 (32.37)
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              2:07.45    2:05.78  
              28.71     1:00.51 (31.80)     1:33.22 (32.71)     2:05.78 (32.56)
 15 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST              2:06.82    2:06.32  
              30.20     1:02.33 (32.13)     1:35.69 (33.36)     2:06.32 (30.63)
 16 Bennett, Evan             17 RAST-BD              2:02.48    2:07.07  
              28.47       59.94 (31.47)     1:32.69 (32.75)     2:07.07 (34.38)
 17 Brewer, Taber T           17 AAAA-ST              2:03.51    2:07.63  
              28.97     1:01.13 (32.16)     1:34.95 (33.82)     2:07.63 (32.68)
 18 McClelland, Ian J         17 HPAC-ST              2:04.48    2:08.17  
              28.26       59.57 (31.31)     1:33.34 (33.77)     2:08.17 (34.83)
 19 Shahatit, Fraih S         21 WHAC-ST              2:02.75    2:09.09  
              28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:34.40 (34.34)     2:09.09 (34.69)
 20 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              2:07.13    2:10.89  
              29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)     1:36.34 (34.74)     2:10.89 (34.55)
 21 Maese, Jaden R            16 SASA-ST              2:04.60    2:11.93  
              30.28     1:02.75 (32.47)     1:36.09 (33.34)     2:11.93 (35.84)
 22 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               2:10.06    2:11.99  
              29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)     1:37.34 (34.36)     2:11.99 (34.65)
 23 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              2:12.99    2:12.90  
              30.11     1:02.63 (32.52)     1:36.90 (34.27)     2:12.90 (36.00)
 24 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD              2:05.28    2:13.03  
              28.93     1:01.11 (32.18)     1:35.60 (34.49)     2:13.03 (37.43)
 25 Bingham, Sam M            16 LSAC-ST              2:10.61    2:13.39  
              29.53     1:03.46 (33.93)     1:39.17 (35.71)     2:13.39 (34.22)
 26 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST              2:17.64    2:16.90  
              31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)     1:41.09 (35.72)     2:16.90 (35.81)
 27 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST              2:05.58    2:17.06  
              30.10     1:03.97 (33.87)     1:39.62 (35.65)     2:17.06 (37.44)
 28 Doyle, Colin B            16 WWAC-ST              2:03.26    2:17.13  
              28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:39.57 (37.67)     2:17.13 (37.56)
 29 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              2:13.31    2:17.95  
              30.95     1:06.04 (35.09)     1:43.12 (37.08)     2:17.95 (34.83)
 30 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST              2:31.54    2:18.55  
              28.98     1:03.90 (34.92)     1:40.84 (36.94)     2:18.55 (37.71)
 31 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               2:13.51    2:20.16  
              32.33     1:08.03 (35.70)     1:44.50 (36.47)     2:20.16 (35.66)
 32 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              2:14.05    2:20.18  
              31.58     1:06.44 (34.86)     1:42.64 (36.20)     2:20.18 (37.54)
 33 Edwards, Austin A         16 WHAC-ST              2:10.33    2:21.47  
              29.86     1:04.68 (34.82)     1:42.20 (37.52)     2:21.47 (39.27)
 34 Schwartz, Zach G          17 HSC-ST               2:10.78    2:22.43  
              31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)     1:44.71 (37.13)     2:22.43 (37.72)
 35 Amaya, Aaron A            17 RAST-BD              2:23.36    2:24.49  
              31.97     1:06.99 (35.02)     1:43.64 (36.65)     2:24.49 (40.85)
 36 Sierralta, Jesus A        16 TST-ST               2:19.84    2:24.65  
              32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)     1:46.96 (38.06)     2:24.65 (37.69)
 37 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               2:25.39    2:33.01  
              33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)     1:53.39 (40.54)     2:33.01 (39.62)
 38 Saldana III, Cris         17 AAAA-ST              2:40.89    2:38.45  
              34.53     1:13.08 (38.55)     1:56.71 (43.63)     2:38.45 (41.74)
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           17 AAAA-ST                54.94      59.89  
              29.22       59.89 (30.67)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST                57.03    1:00.37  
              29.35     1:00.37 (31.02)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 AAAA-ST                57.12    1:00.99  
              29.96     1:00.99 (31.03)                                        
  4 Bennett, Evan             17 RAST-BD                58.85    1:01.84  
              29.70     1:01.84 (32.14)                                        
  5 Lackey, Seth J            16 SASA-ST                59.57    1:03.32  
              30.75     1:03.32 (32.57)                                        
  6 Moore, Jack T             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.15    1:03.60  
              30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)                                        
  7 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST              1:03.21    1:03.61  
              31.06     1:03.61 (32.55)                                        
  8 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.10    1:04.06  
              30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)                                        
  9 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              1:06.81    1:04.13  
              32.34     1:04.13 (31.79)                                        
 10 Cai, Kevin                17 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:04.66  
              31.23     1:04.66 (33.43)                                        
 11 Doyle, Colin B            16 WWAC-ST              1:01.52    1:04.81  
              31.01     1:04.81 (33.80)                                        
 12 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST              1:00.78    1:05.73  
              31.65     1:05.73 (34.08)                                        
 13 Prior, Luke M             17 AAAA-ST              1:11.47    1:06.15  
              31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)                                        
 14 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              1:03.44    1:06.37  
              34.11     1:06.37 (32.26)                                        
 15 Yetter, Monty S           17 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:06.94  
              32.94     1:06.94 (34.00)                                        
 16 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              1:05.15    1:07.17  
              32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)                                        
 17 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD              1:05.87    1:07.85  
              32.84     1:07.85 (35.01)                                        
 18 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              1:10.16    1:08.79  
              33.46     1:08.79 (35.33)                                        
 19 Cooley, Matthew T         18 AAAA-ST              1:11.87    1:08.89  
              32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)                                        
 20 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST              1:14.87    1:08.93  
              33.50     1:08.93 (35.43)                                        
 21 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              1:02.31    1:09.42  
              33.33     1:09.42 (36.09)                                        
 22 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              1:08.54    1:09.50  
              33.91     1:09.50 (35.59)                                        
 23 Maese, Jaden R            16 SASA-ST              1:06.23    1:09.66  
              32.94     1:09.66 (36.72)                                        
 24 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST              1:14.33    1:10.38  
              33.09     1:10.38 (37.29)                                        
 25 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               1:08.30    1:10.61  
              34.86     1:10.61 (35.75)                                        
 26 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              1:10.34    1:10.62  
              35.03     1:10.62 (35.59)                                        
 27 McKenzie, Ryan T          16 TST-ST               1:06.86    1:12.23  
              34.86     1:12.23 (37.37)                                        
 28 Hoard, William H          16 WHAC-ST              1:08.45    1:12.43  
              34.77     1:12.43 (37.66)                                        
 29 Stallworth, Lane M        17 SASA-ST              1:13.96    1:12.63  
              34.20     1:12.63 (38.43)                                        
 30 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              1:11.60    1:13.53  
              36.18     1:13.53 (37.35)                                        
 31 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               1:08.00    1:14.04  
              36.27     1:14.04 (37.77)                                        
 32 Sierralta, Jesus A        16 TST-ST               1:06.43    1:14.12  
              36.07     1:14.12 (38.05)                                        
 33 Revilla III, Roger        17 HPAC-ST              1:08.77    1:14.43  
              35.44     1:14.43 (38.99)                                        
 34 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              1:12.47    1:15.28  
              36.18     1:15.28 (39.10)                                        
 35 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST              1:18.98    1:15.74  
              36.38     1:15.74 (39.36)                                        
 36 Solorzano, Caleb J        17 AAAA-ST              1:14.56    1:16.74  
              37.80     1:16.74 (38.94)                                        
 37 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              1:16.09    1:18.72  
              38.42     1:18.72 (40.30)                                        
 38 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               1:20.42    1:25.01  
              40.88     1:25.01 (44.13)                                        
 39 Maldonado, Laz            16 AAAA-ST              1:19.87    1:26.55  
              42.75     1:26.55 (43.80)                                        
 40 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 AAAA-ST              1:23.80    1:33.33  
              45.28     1:33.33 (48.05)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.16    2:11.52  
              30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:38.49 (34.25)     2:11.52 (33.03)
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST              2:03.10    2:12.17  
              31.19     1:05.23 (34.04)     1:38.83 (33.60)     2:12.17 (33.34)
  3 Bennett, Evan             17 RAST-BD              2:10.49    2:16.37  
              31.15     1:05.22 (34.07)     1:41.49 (36.27)     2:16.37 (34.88)
  4 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              2:14.39    2:19.49  
              32.47     1:07.80 (35.33)     1:45.25 (37.45)     2:19.49 (34.24)
  5 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    17 AAAA-ST              2:22.00    2:21.67  
              34.23     1:10.59 (36.36)     1:46.76 (36.17)     2:21.67 (34.91)
  6 Lackey, Seth J            16 SASA-ST              2:10.11    2:22.06  
              33.26     1:08.60 (35.34)     1:44.92 (36.32)     2:22.06 (37.14)
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 AAAA-ST              2:17.25    2:23.05  
              33.33     1:10.42 (37.09)     1:46.95 (36.53)     2:23.05 (36.10)
  8 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              2:21.39    2:25.23  
              32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)     1:47.02 (38.38)     2:25.23 (38.21)
  9 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              2:15.84    2:26.72  
              34.26     1:10.78 (36.52)     1:49.19 (38.41)     2:26.72 (37.53)
 10 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST              2:13.84    2:27.21  
              33.08     1:09.53 (36.45)     1:48.86 (39.33)     2:27.21 (38.35)
 11 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               2:25.39    2:30.21  
              35.47     1:13.25 (37.78)     1:51.82 (38.57)     2:30.21 (38.39)
 12 Cooley, Matthew T         18 AAAA-ST              2:34.54    2:32.26  
              35.01     1:12.86 (37.85)     1:52.79 (39.93)     2:32.26 (39.47)
 13 Maese, Jaden R            16 SASA-ST              2:20.52    2:34.72  
              35.49     1:14.78 (39.29)     1:55.31 (40.53)     2:34.72 (39.41)
 14 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              2:49.72    2:37.19  
              37.03     1:16.03 (39.00)     1:56.39 (40.36)     2:37.19 (40.80)
 15 McKenzie, Ryan T          16 TST-ST               2:29.43    2:41.00  
              37.26     1:16.75 (39.49)     1:59.18 (42.43)     2:41.00 (41.82)
 16 Schwartz, Zach G          17 HSC-ST               2:40.48    2:41.50  
              37.13     1:18.10 (40.97)     1:59.91 (41.81)     2:41.50 (41.59)
 17 Sierralta, Jesus A        16 TST-ST               2:30.29    2:41.72  
              37.94     1:18.26 (40.32)     2:00.65 (42.39)     2:41.72 (41.07)
 18 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              2:57.34    2:43.79  
              38.09     1:19.21 (41.12)     2:01.88 (42.67)     2:43.79 (41.91)
 19 Amaya, Aaron A            17 RAST-BD              2:59.83    3:07.53  
              44.45     1:32.23 (47.78)     2:21.29 (49.06)     3:07.53 (46.24)
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              1:05.79    1:06.60  
              30.77     1:06.60 (35.83)                                        
  2 Kranias, Spyros           20 Unattached-ST        1:03.08    1:07.19  
              30.59     1:07.19 (36.60)                                        
  3 Key, John N               17 RAST-BD              1:07.25    1:08.89  
              32.02     1:08.89 (36.87)                                        
  4 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              1:06.75    1:12.71  
              33.41     1:12.71 (39.30)                                        
  5 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               1:09.78    1:12.87  
              33.76     1:12.87 (39.11)                                        
  6 Elbert, Alex I            16 WHAC-ST              1:09.61    1:13.05  
              34.38     1:13.05 (38.67)                                        
  7 Compton, Truett R         17 WHAC-ST              1:10.20    1:13.53  
              33.61     1:13.53 (39.92)                                        
  8 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST              1:18.76    1:14.11  
              34.55     1:14.11 (39.56)                                        
  9 Lackey, Seth J            16 SASA-ST              1:10.21    1:14.29  
              34.73     1:14.29 (39.56)                                        
 10 Mynatt, Asa B             18 Unattached-ST        1:11.17    1:14.66  
              34.35     1:14.66 (40.31)                                        
 11 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              1:16.04    1:15.35  
              35.58     1:15.35 (39.77)                                        
 12 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST              1:09.45    1:15.69  
              35.71     1:15.69 (39.98)                                        
 13 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST              1:08.66    1:15.83  
              35.94     1:15.83 (39.89)                                        
 14 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              1:08.66    1:16.29  
              35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)                                        
 15 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 AAAA-ST              1:12.26    1:17.18  
              36.85     1:17.18 (40.33)                                        
 16 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              1:17.71    1:18.85  
              36.98     1:18.85 (41.87)                                        
 17 McGrath, Eion P           17 SASA-ST              1:09.22    1:18.93  
              38.50     1:18.93 (40.43)                                        
 18 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              1:12.51    1:19.36  
              36.54     1:19.36 (42.82)                                        
 19 Hoard, William H          16 WHAC-ST              1:15.73    1:19.88  
              36.79     1:19.88 (43.09)                                        
 20 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST              1:23.43    1:20.59  
              37.92     1:20.59 (42.67)                                        
 21 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD              1:19.60    1:20.73  
              38.28     1:20.73 (42.45)                                        
 22 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               1:12.37    1:20.84  
              36.88     1:20.84 (43.96)                                        
 23 Solorzano, Caleb J        17 AAAA-ST              1:14.99    1:20.92  
              37.20     1:20.92 (43.72)                                        
 24 Leowe, Charles D          16 HPAC-ST              1:16.37    1:21.92  
              37.39     1:21.92 (44.53)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Zach G          17 HSC-ST               1:15.77    1:22.42  
              38.78     1:22.42 (43.64)                                        
 26 Allison, Brayden M        16 WWAC-ST              1:17.14    1:22.47  
              38.28     1:22.47 (44.19)                                        
 27 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              1:22.03    1:23.93  
              38.95     1:23.93 (44.98)                                        
 28 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               1:25.52    1:24.48  
              39.55     1:24.48 (44.93)                                        
 29 McKenzie, Ryan T          16 TST-ST               1:22.59    1:24.54  
              40.03     1:24.54 (44.51)                                        
 30 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              1:20.18    1:24.74  
              40.19     1:24.74 (44.55)                                        
 31 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    17 AAAA-ST              1:29.78    1:25.88  
              38.73     1:25.88 (47.15)                                        
 32 Amaya, Aaron A            17 RAST-BD              1:16.47    1:48.65  
              51.34     1:48.65 (57.31)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              2:27.20    2:28.99  
     r:+0.72  33.93     1:12.64 (38.71)     1:51.63 (38.99)     2:28.99 (37.36)
  2 Key, John N               17 RAST-BD              2:25.78    2:30.34  
     r:+0.68  34.34     1:12.39 (38.05)     1:51.62 (39.23)     2:30.34 (38.72)
  3 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    17 AAAA-ST              2:32.00    2:33.65  
     r:+0.67  35.50     1:14.34 (38.84)     1:54.11 (39.77)     2:33.65 (39.54)
  4 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               2:31.63    2:36.20  
     r:+0.77  34.58     1:13.33 (38.75)     1:53.95 (40.62)     2:36.20 (42.25)
  5 Cai, Kevin                17 AAAA-ST              2:22.47    2:36.29  
     r:+0.68  35.55     1:15.20 (39.65)     1:55.31 (40.11)     2:36.29 (40.98)
  6 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST              2:32.39    2:36.72  
     r:+0.82  36.09     1:15.40 (39.31)     1:56.26 (40.86)     2:36.72 (40.46)
  7 Yetter, Monty S           17 AAAA-ST              2:27.57    2:38.36  
     r:+0.69  36.67     1:17.44 (40.77)     1:58.01 (40.57)     2:38.36 (40.35)
  8 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              2:26.08    2:40.11  
     r:+0.72  35.82     1:16.87 (41.05)     1:58.71 (41.84)     2:40.11 (41.40)
  9 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST              2:56.76    2:45.64  
     r:+0.87  35.50     1:16.43 (40.93)     2:00.85 (44.42)     2:45.64 (44.79)
 10 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD              2:45.80    2:46.93  
     r:+0.73  38.03     1:20.09 (42.06)     2:03.89 (43.80)     2:46.93 (43.04)
 11 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              2:48.61    2:48.94  
     r:+0.77  38.34     1:21.97 (43.63)     2:05.00 (43.03)     2:48.94 (43.94)
 12 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              2:43.77    2:50.73  
     r:+0.74  38.12     1:21.55 (43.43)     2:06.76 (45.21)     2:50.73 (43.97)
 13 Solorzano, Caleb J        17 AAAA-ST              2:55.65    2:54.73  
     r:+0.71  40.29     1:24.97 (44.68)     2:10.80 (45.83)     2:54.73 (43.93)
 14 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               2:51.82    2:59.56  
     r:+0.70  40.34     1:24.86 (44.52)     2:12.82 (47.96)     2:59.56 (46.74)
 15 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              2:52.31    3:01.54  
     r:+0.70  41.44     1:26.82 (45.38)     2:13.56 (46.74)     3:01.54 (47.98)
 16 McGrath, Eion P           17 SASA-ST              2:50.99    3:03.33  
     r:+0.76  40.70     1:27.95 (47.25)     2:16.14 (48.19)     3:03.33 (47.19)
 17 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               3:03.28    3:10.62  
     r:+0.83  41.67     1:29.22 (47.55)     2:19.85 (50.63)     3:10.62 (50.77)
 18 Amaya, Aaron A            17 RAST-BD              2:49.78    3:21.47  
     r:+0.84  44.22     1:36.07 (51.85)     2:30.32 (54.25)     3:21.47 (51.15)
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Matt A             19 Unattached-ST          57.75      56.35  
              26.08       56.35 (30.27)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                55.74      59.50  
              27.23       59.50 (32.27)                                        
  3 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    17 AAAA-ST              1:01.55    1:00.45  
              29.18     1:00.45 (31.27)                                        
  4 Shahatit, Omar S          20 WHAC-ST                58.69    1:00.66  
              27.78     1:00.66 (32.88)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              1:01.80    1:01.42  
              28.73     1:01.42 (32.69)                                        
  6 Prior, Luke M             17 AAAA-ST              1:03.01    1:01.43  
              28.58     1:01.43 (32.85)                                        
  7 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              1:01.89    1:01.53  
              29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
  8 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                57.71    1:01.60  
              28.67     1:01.60 (32.93)                                        
  9 McClelland, Ian J         17 HPAC-ST                59.38    1:01.68  
              28.22     1:01.68 (33.46)                                        
 10 Key, John N               17 RAST-BD              1:02.07    1:01.83  
              29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)                                        
 11 Moore, Jack T             16 AAAA-ST              1:00.92    1:02.08  
              28.12     1:02.08 (33.96)                                        
 12 Brewer, Taber T           17 AAAA-ST              1:03.75    1:02.35  
              29.23     1:02.35 (33.12)                                        
 13 Lackey, Seth J            16 SASA-ST              1:00.33    1:02.36  
              28.90     1:02.36 (33.46)                                        
 14 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:02.45  
              29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)                                        
 15 Suarez, CJ J              18 WHAC-ST              1:00.20    1:02.46  
              29.70     1:02.46 (32.76)                                        
 16 Bennett, Evan             17 RAST-BD              1:01.21    1:02.57  
              28.36     1:02.57 (34.21)                                        
 17 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD              1:00.91    1:02.75  
              28.63     1:02.75 (34.12)                                        
 18 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              1:01.49    1:03.30  
              30.14     1:03.30 (33.16)                                        
 19 Shahatit, Fraih S         21 WHAC-ST              1:01.53    1:03.69  
              30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)                                        
 20 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST              1:08.77    1:03.74  
              29.31     1:03.74 (34.43)                                        
 21 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              1:02.73    1:03.91  
              29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)                                        
 22 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST              1:03.85    1:05.22  
              31.16     1:05.22 (34.06)                                        
 23 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              1:02.15    1:05.49  
              29.81     1:05.49 (35.68)                                        
 24 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              1:04.90    1:06.42  
              30.93     1:06.42 (35.49)                                        
 25 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST              1:00.95    1:06.90  
              29.95     1:06.90 (36.95)                                        
 26 Amposta, Elijah A         16 AAAA-ST              1:07.03    1:06.95  
              30.34     1:06.95 (36.61)                                        
 27 Luther, Ryan M            16 RAST-BD              1:06.92    1:07.20  
              30.72     1:07.20 (36.48)                                        
 28 McKenzie, Ryan T          16 TST-ST               1:03.25    1:07.42  
              30.95     1:07.42 (36.47)                                        
 29 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              1:03.80    1:07.43  
              30.65     1:07.43 (36.78)                                        
 30 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST              1:12.43    1:07.87  
              30.86     1:07.87 (37.01)                                        
 31 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              1:07.97    1:08.04  
              31.73     1:08.04 (36.31)                                        
 32 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST              1:06.16    1:08.24  
              32.25     1:08.24 (35.99)                                        
 33 Bingham, Sam M            16 LSAC-ST              1:06.52    1:08.37  
              31.33     1:08.37 (37.04)                                        
 34 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               1:08.51    1:09.57  
              31.98     1:09.57 (37.59)                                        
 35 Edwards, Austin A         16 WHAC-ST              1:05.19    1:09.64  
              31.06     1:09.64 (38.58)                                        
 36 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST              1:17.86    1:09.84  
              31.46     1:09.84 (38.38)                                        
 37 Doyle, Colin B            16 WWAC-ST              1:01.13    1:10.37  
              30.04     1:10.37 (40.33)                                        
 38 Revilla III, Roger        17 HPAC-ST              1:06.55    1:10.77  
              31.79     1:10.77 (38.98)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Zach G          17 HSC-ST               1:04.58    1:10.84  
              32.91     1:10.84 (37.93)                                        
 40 Amaya, Aaron A            17 RAST-BD              1:07.17    1:12.54  
              33.10     1:12.54 (39.44)                                        
 41 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               1:09.67    1:13.03  
              33.68     1:13.03 (39.35)                                        
 42 Maldonado, Laz            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.56    1:14.51  
              34.32     1:14.51 (40.19)                                        
 43 Hoard, William H          16 WHAC-ST              1:08.23    1:14.86  
              33.15     1:14.86 (41.71)                                        
 44 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   17 AAAA-ST              1:19.78    1:17.59  
              34.09     1:17.59 (43.50)                                        
 45 Sierralta, Jesus A        16 TST-ST               1:09.57    1:17.87  
              34.08     1:17.87 (43.79)                                        
 46 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               1:16.87    1:24.38  
              36.42     1:24.38 (47.96)                                        
 47 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 AAAA-ST              1:21.10    1:26.97  
              37.17     1:26.97 (49.80)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Matt A             19 Unattached-ST        2:09.07    2:08.15  
     r:+0.65  28.32     1:00.95 (32.63)     1:33.15 (32.20)     2:08.15 (35.00)
  2 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    17 AAAA-ST              2:10.47    2:10.45  
     r:+0.68  29.55     1:03.35 (33.80)     1:37.22 (33.87)     2:10.45 (33.23)
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         16 AAAA-ST              2:06.38    2:11.15  
     r:+0.64  28.83     1:02.53 (33.70)     1:36.18 (33.65)     2:11.15 (34.97)
  4 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST              2:17.73    2:13.01  
     r:+0.80  30.08     1:03.73 (33.65)     1:38.16 (34.43)     2:13.01 (34.85)
  5 Suarez, CJ J              18 WHAC-ST              2:09.66    2:14.93  
     r:+0.71  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:37.99 (35.31)     2:14.93 (36.94)
  6 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              2:17.42    2:15.69  
     r:+0.73  29.50     1:04.03 (34.53)     1:39.68 (35.65)     2:15.69 (36.01)
  7 Villalva, Eli             17 RAST-BD              2:13.24    2:15.81  
     r:+0.72  29.85     1:03.83 (33.98)     1:38.95 (35.12)     2:15.81 (36.86)
  8 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST              2:08.68    2:17.14  
              30.52     1:04.96 (34.44)     1:40.27 (35.31)     2:17.14 (36.87)
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            16 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:19.65  
     r:+0.81  31.20     1:06.62 (35.42)     1:43.23 (36.61)     2:19.65 (36.42)
 10 Shahatit, Fraih S         21 WHAC-ST              2:12.68    2:19.75  
     r:+0.76  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)     1:41.81 (37.00)     2:19.75 (37.94)
 11 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              2:17.67    2:20.63  
     r:+0.73  29.73     1:04.78 (35.05)     1:41.82 (37.04)     2:20.63 (38.81)
 12 Lackey, Seth J            16 SASA-ST              2:15.29    2:20.99  
              30.57     1:04.40 (33.83)     1:40.85 (36.45)     2:20.99 (40.14)
 13 Shahatit, Omar S          20 WHAC-ST              2:09.46    2:23.06  
     r:+0.73  29.79     1:04.25 (34.46)     1:40.42 (36.17)     2:23.06 (42.64)
 14 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              2:14.31    2:23.38  
     r:+0.80  31.73     1:07.35 (35.62)     1:42.85 (35.50)     2:23.38 (40.53)
 15 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              2:16.39    2:23.71  
     r:+0.74  31.46     1:07.19 (35.73)     1:45.04 (37.85)     2:23.71 (38.67)
 16 Yetter, Monty S           17 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:33.26  
              32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)     1:51.34 (40.93)     2:33.26 (41.92)
 17 Luther, Tyler J           18 RAST-BD              2:31.01    2:33.53  
     r:+0.75  32.62     1:09.78 (37.16)     1:50.43 (40.65)     2:33.53 (43.10)
 18 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST              2:33.79    2:38.93  
     r:+0.81  33.91     1:14.05 (40.14)     1:56.50 (42.45)     2:38.93 (42.43)
 19 McKenzie, Ryan T          16 TST-ST               2:27.66    2:46.30  
     r:+0.66  33.75     1:13.26 (39.51)     1:57.99 (44.73)     2:46.30 (48.31)
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Matt A             19 Unattached-ST        2:12.65    2:14.02  
              26.53       59.17 (32.64)     1:41.88 (42.71)     2:14.02 (32.14)
  2 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    17 AAAA-ST              2:15.77    2:15.02  
              29.26     1:04.06 (34.80)     1:43.02 (38.96)     2:15.02 (32.00)
  3 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST              2:10.36    2:15.93  
              29.09     1:04.18 (35.09)     1:44.31 (40.13)     2:15.93 (31.62)
  4 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST              2:12.23    2:17.63  
              29.40     1:04.56 (35.16)     1:46.66 (42.10)     2:17.63 (30.97)
  5 Cai, Kevin                17 AAAA-ST              2:10.06    2:17.85  
              29.07     1:05.28 (36.21)     1:45.08 (39.80)     2:17.85 (32.77)
  6 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              2:12.99    2:18.64  
              29.47     1:05.08 (35.61)     1:48.40 (43.32)     2:18.64 (30.24)
  7 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              2:14.71    2:18.80  
              28.38     1:07.43 (39.05)     1:45.56 (38.13)     2:18.80 (33.24)
  8 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST              2:11.63    2:20.90  
              29.35     1:06.71 (37.36)     1:48.63 (41.92)     2:20.90 (32.27)
  9 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.86    2:21.70  
              29.39     1:06.08 (36.69)     1:47.50 (41.42)     2:21.70 (34.20)
 10 Lackey, Seth J            16 SASA-ST              2:14.00    2:22.64  
              29.31     1:04.93 (35.62)     1:49.16 (44.23)     2:22.64 (33.48)
 11 Petersen, Kole M          16 TST-ST               2:19.33    2:24.95  
              31.78     1:10.45 (38.67)     1:50.72 (40.27)     2:24.95 (34.23)
 12 Bennett, Colton B         16 GOLD-ST              2:21.85    2:25.26  
              29.04     1:06.90 (37.86)     1:52.64 (45.74)     2:25.26 (32.62)
 13 Hollon, Colton L          18 AAAA-ST              2:35.78    2:26.37  
              28.78     1:09.23 (40.45)     1:51.74 (42.51)     2:26.37 (34.63)
 14 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST              2:14.83    2:26.63  
              31.12     1:10.74 (39.62)     1:52.99 (42.25)     2:26.63 (33.64)
 15 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              2:21.15    2:28.50  
              31.50     1:10.64 (39.14)     1:56.37 (45.73)     2:28.50 (32.13)
 16 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    2:29.62  
              32.03     1:12.26 (40.23)     1:55.36 (43.10)     2:29.62 (34.26)
 17 Barrett, Owen R           16 AAAA-ST              2:32.56    2:32.88  
              30.78     1:10.71 (39.93)     1:58.60 (47.89)     2:32.88 (34.28)
 18 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST              2:32.59    2:33.69  
              31.45     1:11.20 (39.75)     1:57.77 (46.57)     2:33.69 (35.92)
 19 Sporluck, Richard M       16 TST-ST               2:26.08    2:36.46  
              32.96     1:14.74 (41.78)     1:59.47 (44.73)     2:36.46 (36.99)
 20 Solorzano, Caleb J        17 AAAA-ST              2:28.98    2:42.77  
              33.23     1:17.66 (44.43)     2:02.30 (44.64)     2:42.77 (40.47)
 21 Kincaid, Wesley A         17 TST-ST               2:45.38    2:48.75  
              34.68     1:19.43 (44.75)     2:08.00 (48.57)     2:48.75 (40.75)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle 50 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                   NT      26.63  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     2088   2. Nitro Swimming                      650
  3. Texas Gold Swimming               429.5   4. Streamline Aquatics               266.5
  5. Hays Swim Club                      241   6. Western Hills Athletic Club         239
  7. San Antonio Wave                    215   8. Revolution Aquatics Swim Team       209
  9. Tiger Shark Swim Team               179  10. Unattached South Texas              165
 11. Lone Star Aquatic Club              164  12. Winning Waters                    160.5
 13. Capital of Texas Aquatics         156.5  14. High Performance Aquatic Club        71
 15. Surge                                27  16. Coastal Bend AllStars                24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     1118   2. Nitro Swimming                      535
  3. San Antonio Wave                    178   4. Capital of Texas Aquatics         156.5
  5. Western Hills Athletic Club         156   6. Texas Gold Swimming               145.5
  7. Lone Star Aquatic Club              127   8. Winning Waters                    108.5
  9. Streamline Aquatics                94.5  10. Unattached South Texas               88
 11. Tiger Shark Swim Team                78  12. Revolution Aquatics Swim Team        75
 13. Hays Swim Club                       67  14. Coastal Bend AllStars                24
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      970   2. Texas Gold Swimming                 284
  3. Hays Swim Club                      174   4. Streamline Aquatics                 172
  5. Revolution Aquatics Swim Team       134   6. Nitro Swimming                      115
  7. Tiger Shark Swim Team               101   8. Western Hills Athletic Club          83
  9. Unattached South Texas               77  10. High Performance Aquatic Club        71
 11. Winning Waters                       52  12. San Antonio Wave                     37
 12. Lone Star Aquatic Club               37  14. Surge                                27