2021 ST AAAA-NS November Unclassified /21-122
NISD Aquatic Complex - 11/13/2021 and 11/14/2021        
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                30.08      29.96  
  2 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                30.68      31.44  
  3 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                32.99      32.11  
  4 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST                32.55      32.83  
  5 Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST                34.39      34.18  
  6 Rogers, Olivia B           9 AAAA-ST                33.68      34.35  
  7 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST                35.72      34.74  
  8 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST                34.00      34.79  
  9 Dixon, Charleigh H        10 AAAA-ST                36.29      34.80  
 10 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST                35.72      34.95  
 11 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST                36.04      35.00  
 12 Inglehart, Jessie C       10 WAVE-ST                41.28      35.93  
 13 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 AAAA-ST                35.75      36.06  
 14 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 AAAA-ST                37.59      36.11  
 15 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST                36.83      36.39  
 16 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 AAAA-ST                35.68      36.44  
 17 Williamson, Leyla E       10 AAAA-ST                42.07      36.61  
 18 Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST                36.14      36.71  
 19 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST                42.51      37.84  
 20 Means, Mallory A          10 AAAA-ST                42.54      38.52  
 21 Cruz, Addison R           10 AAAA-ST                39.69      39.90  
 22 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                39.93      40.73  
 23 Schiller, Ansley C        10 AAAA-ST                48.42      41.22  
 24 Krell, Meredith A         10 AAAA-ST                41.15      41.53  
 25 Koerner, Alex M           10 AAAA-ST                47.57      42.25  
 26 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 AAAA-ST                46.71      42.38  
 27 Knudtson, Elly L           8 AAAA-ST                44.41      42.51  
 28 Elliott, Jeniah K          8 LIFE-ST                45.99      42.80  
 29 Koerner, Eva L            10 AAAA-ST                49.10      42.82  
 30 Earnhardt, Jacee A         9 AAAA-ST                45.72      43.02  
 31 Oakley, Riley K            7 AAAA-ST                49.04      43.71  
 32 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 AAAA-ST                45.36      43.75  
 33 McLin, Hannah M           10 AAAA-ST                43.72      44.92  
 34 Gunn, Ruby E               7 NTRO-ST                40.52      45.14  
 35 Schaefer, Elliot L         9 NTRO-ST                42.17      46.48  
 36 Montejo, Paige R          10 AAAA-ST                45.50      47.25  
 37 Eng, Lily J                9 AAAA-ST                46.29      49.12  
 38 Herreno, Sophia V          8 AAAA-ST                54.93      49.58  
 39 Hallmark, Georgia G        7 AAAA-ST                47.30      50.07  
 40 Hodson, Kaitlyn A         10 WWAC-ST                44.97      51.03  
 41 Smith-Ruttan, Alex E       8 AAAA-ST                41.29      52.70  
 42 Boldrick, Stella R         8 NTRO-ST                49.31      53.22  
 43 Mankus, Peyton E          10 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      53.74  
 44 Silva, JJ J                7 WAVE-ST              1:05.12      53.98  
 45 Boldrick, August E         8 NTRO-ST                51.62      54.12  
 46 Aultman, Abby B            8 AAAA-ST                53.55      54.25  
 47 Earnhardt, Tatum G         9 AAAA-ST              1:01.33      59.26  
 48 Tedrow, Abra R            10 AAAA-ST              1:10.71    1:00.41  
 49 Turi, Gia M                7 AAAA-ST                44.29    1:09.01  
 -- Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST                32.85         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              1:04.10    1:04.86  
              31.23     1:04.86 (33.63)                                        
  2 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST              1:04.58    1:05.15  
              31.52     1:05.15 (33.63)                                        
  3 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              1:05.26    1:06.68  
              32.08     1:06.68 (34.60)                                        
  4 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:08.17    1:09.13  
              33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)                                        
  5 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST              1:10.16    1:10.45  
              34.33     1:10.45 (36.12)                                        
  6 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST              1:09.04    1:11.53  
  7 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST              1:11.92    1:12.23  
              34.05     1:12.23 (38.18)                                        
  8 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST              1:15.70    1:14.13  
              36.16     1:14.13 (37.97)                                        
  9 Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST              1:15.33    1:14.50  
              34.73     1:14.50 (39.77)                                        
 10 Porter, Anna C            10 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:15.22  
              37.18     1:15.22 (38.04)                                        
 11 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              1:21.00    1:16.79  
              37.02     1:16.79 (39.77)                                        
 12 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              1:32.72    1:20.29  
              40.66     1:20.29 (39.63)                                        
 13 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 AAAA-ST              1:20.22    1:20.70  
              39.72     1:20.70 (40.98)                                        
 14 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST              1:18.30    1:20.90  
              38.23     1:20.90 (42.67)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 AAAA-ST              1:23.04    1:22.14  
              40.04     1:22.14 (42.10)                                        
 16 De Los Santos, Alexandra  10 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:22.59  
 17 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:21.47    1:22.60  
              39.99     1:22.60 (42.61)                                        
 18 Williamson, Leyla E       10 AAAA-ST              1:36.74    1:23.64  
              38.41     1:23.64 (45.23)                                        
 19 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST              1:18.02    1:23.98  
              39.62     1:23.98 (44.36)                                        
 20 Pearson, Katelyn M         9 LIFE-ST              1:26.89    1:24.66  
 21 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST              1:24.38    1:24.89  
              39.92     1:24.89 (44.97)                                        
 22 Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST              1:17.96    1:25.88  
              39.75     1:25.88 (46.13)                                        
 23 Camarillo, Liela I        10 AAAA-ST              1:41.34    1:26.63  
              41.03     1:26.63 (45.60)                                        
 24 Botine, Brenna L           9 AAAA-ST              1:26.29    1:28.43  
              42.00     1:28.43 (46.43)                                        
 25 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST              1:39.16    1:28.84  
              42.03     1:28.84 (46.81)                                        
 26 Hrncir, Iris E             8 WAVE-ST              1:31.88    1:28.88  
 27 Seib, Gianna C            10 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:29.56  
              38.94     1:29.56 (50.62)                                        
 28 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST              1:33.37    1:30.77  
              43.62     1:30.77 (47.15)                                        
 29 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 AAAA-ST              1:36.08    1:30.90  
              43.11     1:30.90 (47.79)                                        
 30 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 AAAA-ST              1:36.61    1:31.38  
              43.98     1:31.38 (47.40)                                        
 31 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 AAAA-ST              1:41.42    1:32.54  
 32 Means, Mallory A          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:32.93  
              42.95     1:32.93 (49.98)                                        
 33 Krell, Meredith A         10 AAAA-ST              1:31.74    1:32.99  
              43.99     1:32.99 (49.00)                                        
 34 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST              1:32.27    1:33.67  
              42.32     1:33.67 (51.35)                                        
 35 Monteleone, Josephine M   10 AAAA-ST              1:45.47    1:34.65  
              44.91     1:34.65 (49.74)                                        
 36 Schiller, Ansley C        10 AAAA-ST              1:33.88    1:35.52  
 37 Sepulveda, Chloe M        10 WWAC-ST              1:40.99    1:36.34  
              44.37     1:36.34 (51.97)                                        
 38 Non, Lexi G               10 AAAA-ST              1:41.99    1:36.67  
              44.85     1:36.67 (51.82)                                        
 39 Hadfield, Avery B          8 AAAA-ST              1:40.04    1:38.26  
              47.39     1:38.26 (50.87)                                        
 40 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 AAAA-ST              1:42.63    1:38.39  
              49.37     1:38.39 (49.02)                                        
 41 Earnhardt, Jacee A         9 AAAA-ST              1:35.29    1:38.63  
              44.68     1:38.63 (53.95)                                        
 42 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 AAAA-ST              1:44.77    1:38.79  
              48.03     1:38.79 (50.76)                                        
 43 Koerner, Alex M           10 AAAA-ST              1:48.45    1:39.39  
 44 Gunn, Ruby E               7 NTRO-ST              2:05.00    1:39.72  
              43.24     1:39.72 (56.48)                                        
 45 Schaefer, Elliot L         9 NTRO-ST              1:37.72    1:40.16  
              47.39     1:40.16 (52.77)                                        
 46 Oakley, Riley K            7 AAAA-ST              1:39.87    1:40.30  
              48.95     1:40.30 (51.35)                                        
 47 Seib, Emma C               8 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:40.33  
              47.21     1:40.33 (53.12)                                        
 48 Basil, Alexis R            9 AAAA-ST              1:40.45    1:40.49  
              48.71     1:40.49 (51.78)                                        
 49 Knudtson, Elly L           8 AAAA-ST              1:42.65    1:42.02  
              48.13     1:42.02 (53.89)                                        
 50 Koerner, Eva L            10 AAAA-ST              1:46.20    1:42.06  
 51 Saenz, Laila A             9 AAAA-ST              1:36.15    1:42.30  
 52 Arringdale, Arwen A        8 WAVE-ST              1:49.69    1:43.73  
 53 Herreno, Sophia V          8 AAAA-ST              1:47.44    1:46.21  
              49.93     1:46.21 (56.28)                                        
 54 Montejo, Paige R          10 AAAA-ST              1:49.47    1:47.84  
 55 Metwally, Saga A           9 AAAA-ST              1:46.31    1:48.65  
              50.84     1:48.65 (57.81)                                        
 56 Hallmark, Georgia G        7 AAAA-ST              1:51.53    1:50.86  
 57 Rosales, Abbie I          10 WAVE-ST              1:57.96    1:56.95  
 58 Cauley, Caroline B         9 WAVE-ST              2:02.03    1:57.38  
              53.66   1:57.38 (1:03.72)                                        
 59 Boldrick, Stella R         8 NTRO-ST              2:01.22    1:58.39  
              53.24   1:58.39 (1:05.15)                                        
 60 Aultman, Abby B            8 AAAA-ST              2:01.68    1:58.76  
 61 Yazdani, Kyra M            8 WAVE-ST              1:58.62    2:00.24  
              56.87   2:00.24 (1:03.37)                                        
 62 Beeler, Remi E            10 AAAA-ST              1:41.29    2:02.15  
 63 Wills, Sadie J             8 AAAA-ST              2:00.96    2:04.75  
              56.71   2:04.75 (1:08.04)                                        
 64 Monteleone, Lena S         8 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:05.94  
 65 Silva, JJ J                7 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    2:06.21  
              56.00   2:06.21 (1:10.21)                                        
 66 Earnhardt, Tatum G         9 AAAA-ST              2:06.29    2:09.59  
            1:00.90   2:09.59 (1:08.69)                                        
 67 Boldrick, August E         8 NTRO-ST              1:55.69    2:11.05  
 68 Shanmugam, Melanka D       8 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:11.84  
            1:02.93   2:11.84 (1:08.91)                                        
 69 Gaffney, Avery R           9 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:13.46  
              50.73   2:13.46 (1:22.73)                                        
 70 Corrington, Charlotte C    7 WAVE-ST              2:35.37    2:22.81  
 71 Mora, Julia C              9 AAAA-ST              2:37.91    2:36.09  
 72 Turi, Gia M                7 AAAA-ST              2:14.29    2:36.42  
            1:11.45   2:36.42 (1:24.97)                                        
 -- Griffeth, Scarlett J       8 WWAC-ST              1:57.99         DQ  
              58.17          DQ (59.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              2:16.45    2:17.35  
              30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:41.33 (36.25)     2:17.35 (36.02)
  2 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              2:19.82    2:20.73  
              31.95     1:07.80 (35.85)     1:44.71 (36.91)     2:20.73 (36.02)
  3 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              2:23.32    2:21.92  
              32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)     1:45.36 (36.82)     2:21.92 (36.56)
  4 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST              2:28.15    2:24.78  
              33.81     1:10.95 (37.14)     1:47.49 (36.54)     2:24.78 (37.29)
  5 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              2:34.29    2:30.74  
              35.28     1:13.70 (38.42)     1:52.57 (38.87)     2:30.74 (38.17)
  6 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              2:39.54    2:40.85  
              36.40     1:18.98 (42.58)     2:00.79 (41.81)     2:40.85 (40.06)
  7 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              2:43.70    2:47.68  
              38.78     1:21.94 (43.16)     2:06.08 (44.14)     2:47.68 (41.60)
  8 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST              3:07.73    2:49.22  
              37.73     1:21.93 (44.20)     2:06.86 (44.93)     2:49.22 (42.36)
  9 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              3:01.37    2:50.10  
              37.98     1:20.16 (42.18)     2:05.13 (44.97)     2:50.10 (44.97)
 10 Inglehart, Jessie C       10 WAVE-ST              3:55.33    2:52.49  
              36.30     1:20.35 (44.05)     2:06.91 (46.56)     2:52.49 (45.58)
 11 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST              3:05.00    3:00.98  
              40.13     1:26.61 (46.48)     2:13.77 (47.16)     3:00.98 (47.21)
 12 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST              3:38.33    3:02.44  
              40.27     1:29.26 (48.99)     2:20.74 (51.48)     3:02.44 (41.70)
 13 Camarillo, Liela I        10 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:06.07  
              41.38     1:31.61 (50.23)     2:22.71 (51.10)     3:06.07 (43.36)
 14 Pearson, Katelyn M         9 LIFE-ST              3:07.15    3:09.52  
              41.92     1:32.31 (50.39)     2:23.96 (51.65)     3:09.52 (45.56)
 15 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:13.16  
              42.20     1:33.02 (50.82)     2:25.63 (52.61)     3:13.16 (47.53)
 16 Hrncir, Iris E             8 WAVE-ST              3:33.33    3:19.87  
              42.39     1:33.26 (50.87)     2:25.98 (52.72)     3:19.87 (53.89)
 17 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 AAAA-ST              3:54.92    3:22.61  
              43.73     1:36.73 (53.00)     2:32.88 (56.15)     3:22.61 (49.73)
 18 Metwally, Saga A           9 AAAA-ST              4:00.90    3:53.74  
              52.24   1:54.68 (1:02.44)   2:55.46 (1:00.78)     3:53.74 (58.28)
 -- Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST              2:50.33         DQ  
                            1:22.40 ( )     2:11.00 (48.60)          DQ (44.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              6:48.56    6:35.83  
              35.16     1:14.21 (39.05)     1:54.99 (40.78)     2:34.95 (39.96)
        3:15.95 (41.00)     3:56.43 (40.48)     4:37.03 (40.60)     5:16.64 (39.61)
        5:56.97 (40.33)     6:35.83 (38.86)                                        
  2 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              7:05.00    6:55.63  
              39.06     1:22.39 (43.33)     2:05.47 (43.08)     2:47.45 (41.98)
        3:31.70 (44.25)     4:14.10 (42.40)     4:55.53 (41.43)     5:37.35 (41.82)
        6:17.56 (40.21)     6:55.63 (38.07)                                        
  3 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              7:19.64    7:07.47  
              41.54     1:24.68 (43.14)     2:07.75 (43.07)     2:51.55 (43.80)
        3:35.13 (43.58)     4:19.86 (44.73)     5:04.47 (44.61)     5:47.44 (42.97)
        6:28.92 (41.48)     7:07.47 (38.55)                                        
  4 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST              8:00.50    7:20.42  
              39.35     1:23.09 (43.74)     2:06.01 (42.92)     2:50.26 (44.25)
        3:34.53 (44.27)     4:19.93 (45.40)     5:05.60 (45.67)     5:51.00 (45.40)
        6:37.03 (46.03)     7:20.42 (43.39)                                        
  5 Hadfield, Ashtyn J        10 AAAA-ST              8:00.60    7:49.80  
              43.04     1:28.70 (45.66)     2:16.88 (48.18)     3:04.80 (47.92)
        3:52.65 (47.85)     4:41.75 (49.10)   6:18.99 (1:37.24)   7:49.80 (1:30.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                32.94      33.24  
  2 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST                34.49      34.48  
  3 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                34.50      34.61  
  4 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST                36.06      36.10  
  5 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST                37.06      36.86  
  6 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                37.89      38.04  
  7 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST                37.95      38.08  
  8 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST                38.81      38.38  
  9 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST                43.50      39.84  
 10 Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST                41.89      39.92  
 11 Porter, Anna C            10 AAAA-ST                38.86      40.64  
 12 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST                42.40      41.05  
 13 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                39.81      41.63  
 14 Mueller, Abby C           10 AAAA-ST                43.29      41.85  
 15 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST                39.62      42.27  
 16 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 AAAA-ST                44.24      42.61  
 17 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST                42.81      42.90  
 18 Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST                44.98      43.10  
 19 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 AAAA-ST                44.63      43.58  
 20 Hrncir, Iris E             8 WAVE-ST                45.45      43.74  
 21 Williamson, Leyla E       10 AAAA-ST                49.78      44.14  
 22 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST                53.68      44.61  
 23 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST                44.39      44.78  
 24 Schiller, Ansley C        10 AAAA-ST                46.25      45.08  
 25 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST                44.19      45.24  
 26 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 AAAA-ST                50.47      45.26  
 27 Botine, Brenna L           9 AAAA-ST                43.31      45.48  
 28 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 AAAA-ST                44.07      45.76  
 29 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                46.60      47.33  
 30 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 AAAA-ST                47.82      47.38  
 31 Pearson, Katelyn M         9 LIFE-ST                45.99      47.78  
 32 De Los Santos, Alexandra  10 WAVE-ST                45.57      48.10  
 33 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST                44.59      48.27  
 34 Seib, Gianna C            10 AAAA-ST                50.00      48.46  
 35 Non, Lexi G               10 AAAA-ST                48.99      48.58  
 36 Gunn, Ruby E               7 NTRO-ST                49.31      49.06  
 37 Schaefer, Elliot L         9 NTRO-ST                47.89      49.16  
 38 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 AAAA-ST                52.19      49.40  
 39 Basil, Alexis R            9 AAAA-ST                52.74      49.51  
 40 Sepulveda, Chloe M        10 WWAC-ST                48.99      49.84  
 41 Krell, Meredith A         10 AAAA-ST                52.66      50.44  
 42 Earnhardt, Jacee A         9 AAAA-ST                50.29      51.18  
 43 Seib, Emma C               8 AAAA-ST                55.00      51.40  
 44 Hadfield, Avery B          8 AAAA-ST                50.55      51.63  
 45 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 AAAA-ST                46.95      52.10  
 46 Arringdale, Arwen A        8 WAVE-ST                53.90      52.24  
 47 Metwally, Saga A           9 AAAA-ST                54.40      52.37  
 48 Koerner, Eva L            10 AAAA-ST                52.62      52.41  
 49 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 AAAA-ST                51.64      52.60  
 50 Oakley, Riley K            7 AAAA-ST                54.83      53.83  
 51 Hallmark, Georgia G        7 AAAA-ST                57.71      53.84  
 52 Knudtson, Elly L           8 AAAA-ST                52.87      54.45  
 53 Koerner, Alex M           10 AAAA-ST                54.80      54.53  
 54 Tedrow, Abra R            10 AAAA-ST                57.62      54.92  
 55 Smith-Ruttan, Alex E       8 AAAA-ST                46.28      55.73  
 56 Boldrick, Stella R         8 NTRO-ST                57.13      55.87  
 57 Herreno, Sophia V          8 AAAA-ST                55.64      55.97  
 58 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 AAAA-ST                59.17      56.29  
 59 Beeler, Remi E            10 AAAA-ST                56.29      57.28  
 60 Aultman, Abby B            8 AAAA-ST                56.85      57.77  
 61 Montejo, Paige R          10 AAAA-ST                49.69      58.79  
 62 Cauley, Caroline B         9 WAVE-ST                58.54      58.94  
 63 Wills, Sadie J             8 AAAA-ST                53.97    1:00.09  
 64 Boldrick, August E         8 NTRO-ST                55.05    1:01.53  
 65 Shanmugam, Melanka D       8 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:05.02  
 66 Yazdani, Kyra M            8 WAVE-ST              1:07.43    1:11.27  
 67 Mora, Julia C              9 AAAA-ST              1:03.01    1:11.48  
 68 Monteleone, Lena S         8 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:12.34  
 69 Gaffney, Avery R           9 AAAA-ST                58.00    1:14.07  
 70 Silva, JJ J                7 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:16.76  
 -- Earnhardt, Tatum G         9 AAAA-ST              1:02.29         DQ  
 -- Griffeth, Scarlett J       8 WWAC-ST                51.23         DQ  
 -- Turi, Gia M                7 AAAA-ST                48.29         DQ  
 -- Monteleone, Josephine M   10 AAAA-ST              1:00.87         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              1:08.63    1:10.61  
              34.65     1:10.61 (35.96)                                        
  2 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              1:14.70    1:14.09  
              35.71     1:14.09 (38.38)                                        
  3 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              1:18.41    1:15.89  
              37.38     1:15.89 (38.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              1:19.81    1:18.18  
              37.44     1:18.18 (40.74)                                        
  5 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:24.65    1:21.27  
              40.56     1:21.27 (40.71)                                        
  6 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:19.18    1:21.53  
              39.95     1:21.53 (41.58)                                        
  7 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST              1:25.76    1:23.34  
              41.40     1:23.34 (41.94)                                        
  8 Rogers, Olivia B           9 AAAA-ST              1:23.70    1:24.26  
              39.75     1:24.26 (44.51)                                        
  9 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST              1:32.38    1:25.62  
              41.77     1:25.62 (43.85)                                        
 10 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              1:37.82    1:28.27  
              43.65     1:28.27 (44.62)                                        
 11 Porter, Anna C            10 AAAA-ST              1:25.21    1:28.28  
              43.39     1:28.28 (44.89)                                        
 12 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 AAAA-ST              1:34.10    1:28.62  
              43.28     1:28.62 (45.34)                                        
 13 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST              1:28.13    1:29.42  
              44.15     1:29.42 (45.27)                                        
 14 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 AAAA-ST              1:43.05    1:33.21  
              45.16     1:33.21 (48.05)                                        
 15 Hsie, Hannah M             9 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:36.01  
              46.54     1:36.01 (49.47)                                        
 16 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:37.15  
              46.34     1:37.15 (50.81)                                        
 17 Schiller, Ansley C        10 AAAA-ST              1:41.62    1:37.62  
              46.36     1:37.62 (51.26)                                        
 18 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST              1:36.78    1:40.54  
              48.23     1:40.54 (52.31)                                        
 19 Earnhardt, Jacee A         9 AAAA-ST              1:41.29    1:49.68  
 20 Metwally, Saga A           9 AAAA-ST              1:57.91    1:51.14  
              54.11     1:51.14 (57.03)                                        
 21 Oakley, Riley K            7 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:52.59  
              53.98     1:52.59 (58.61)                                        
 22 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:53.44  
              55.39     1:53.44 (58.05)                                        
 23 Camarillo, Liela I        10 AAAA-ST              1:58.46    1:54.36  
              54.89     1:54.36 (59.47)                                        
 24 Koerner, Alex M           10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:55.62  
              53.77   1:55.62 (1:01.85)                                        
 25 Montejo, Paige R          10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:56.96  
              57.08     1:56.96 (59.88)                                        
 26 Koerner, Eva L            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:59.51  
 27 Boldrick, August E         8 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:03.69  
            1:00.05   2:03.69 (1:03.64)                                        
 28 Wills, Sadie J             8 AAAA-ST              2:10.50    2:04.87  
            1:01.58   2:04.87 (1:03.29)                                        
 29 Mankus, Peyton E          10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:09.16  
            1:03.17   2:09.16 (1:05.99)                                        
 30 Rosales, Abbie I          10 WAVE-ST              2:09.33    2:13.73  
 -- Boldrick, Stella R         8 NTRO-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
              54.66        DQ (1:24.91)                                        
 -- Pearson, Katelyn M         9 LIFE-ST              1:35.99         DQ  
              48.01          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST              1:30.72         DQ  
              45.24          DQ (47.06)                                        
 -- Inglehart, Jessie C       10 WAVE-ST              2:20.33         DQ  
              46.16          DQ (52.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST                40.54      40.87  
 15 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST                43.68      41.30  
 18 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST                43.68      41.75  
 19 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST                46.74      41.96  
 20 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                49.22      42.68  
 23 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                42.49      43.24  
 26 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST                43.15      44.14  
 27 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST                46.11      44.90  
 30 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST                45.00      45.35  
 33 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST                45.12      46.83  
 35 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST                48.12      47.25  
 36 De Los Santos, Alexandra  10 WAVE-ST                48.00      47.30  
 37 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST                56.25      47.35  
 38 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 AAAA-ST                52.14      47.40  
 42 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST                51.50      48.45  
 43 Camarillo, Liela I        10 AAAA-ST                54.04      48.46  
 44 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST                46.84      48.71  
 51 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 AAAA-ST                47.64      50.21  
 53 Means, Mallory A          10 AAAA-ST                47.64      50.41  
 54 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST                48.83      50.87  
 56 Saenz, Laila A             9 AAAA-ST                52.83      51.33  
 57 Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST              1:10.33      51.54  
 59 Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST                46.84      52.36  
 63 Krell, Meredith A         10 AAAA-ST                50.67      53.41  
 64 Sepulveda, Chloe M        10 WWAC-ST                53.99      53.81  
 65 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST                51.76      53.92  
 66 Williamson, Leyla E       10 AAAA-ST              1:12.02      54.26  
 67 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST                54.34      54.41  
 69 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                55.77      54.84  
 71 Hrncir, Iris E             8 WAVE-ST                58.69      55.52  
 74 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 AAAA-ST                59.08      56.60  
 76 Gunn, Ruby E               7 NTRO-ST                57.75      56.83  
 77 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 AAAA-ST              1:00.91      57.54  
 78 Monteleone, Josephine M   10 AAAA-ST              1:04.40      57.68  
 79 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 AAAA-ST              1:02.04      58.20  
 80 Schaefer, Elliot L         9 NTRO-ST              1:06.10      58.23  
 81 Botine, Brenna L           9 AAAA-ST                58.75      58.31  
 82 Oakley, Riley K            7 AAAA-ST              1:10.13      58.72  
 83 Herreno, Sophia V          8 AAAA-ST              1:04.68      59.04  
 84 Metwally, Saga A           9 AAAA-ST                55.85    1:00.01  
 85 Hadfield, Avery B          8 AAAA-ST              1:00.10    1:00.17  
 86 Hallmark, Georgia G        7 AAAA-ST                58.72    1:00.73  
 87 Arringdale, Arwen A        8 WAVE-ST                57.91    1:00.84  
 88 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 AAAA-ST                59.41    1:00.85  
 89 Knudtson, Elly L           8 AAAA-ST              1:01.80    1:00.87  
 91 Beeler, Remi E            10 AAAA-ST              1:02.29    1:01.37  
 92 Gaffney, Avery R           9 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:01.68  
 93 Yazdani, Kyra M            8 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:01.94  
 94 Seib, Emma C               8 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:02.25  
 95 Basil, Alexis R            9 AAAA-ST              1:08.92    1:03.46  
 96 Earnhardt, Jacee A         9 AAAA-ST                49.29    1:03.59  
 97 Wills, Sadie J             8 AAAA-ST              1:10.50    1:06.09  
 98 Cauley, Caroline B         9 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:06.13  
 99 Aultman, Abby B            8 AAAA-ST              1:10.81    1:09.66  
100 Griffeth, Scarlett J       8 WWAC-ST              1:11.56    1:15.21  
101 Monteleone, Lena S         8 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:19.81  
 -- Eng, Lily J                9 AAAA-ST              1:05.29         DQ  
 -- Shanmugam, Melanka D       8 AAAA-ST              1:35.00         DQ  
 -- Mora, Julia C              9 AAAA-ST              1:30.07         DQ  
 -- Corrington, Charlotte C    7 WAVE-ST              1:25.99         DQ  
 -- Borja, Stella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:10.60         DQ  
 -- Smith-Ruttan, Alex E       8 AAAA-ST                46.29         DQ  
 -- Turi, Gia M                7 AAAA-ST                53.29         DQ  
 -- Duke, Maddie J             9 AAAA-ST              1:03.29         DQ  
 -- Seib, Gianna C            10 AAAA-ST                58.00         DQ  
 -- Earnhardt, Tatum G         9 AAAA-ST              1:06.29         DQ  
 -- Rosales, Abbie I          10 WAVE-ST              1:10.67         DQ  
 -- Dixon, Charleigh H        10 AAAA-ST                48.29         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST              1:31.57    1:32.69  
              44.46     1:32.69 (48.23)                                        
  2 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST              1:36.54    1:34.00  
              44.43     1:34.00 (49.57)                                        
  3 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST              1:48.86    1:38.96  
              47.65     1:38.96 (51.31)                                        
  4 Porter, Anna C            10 AAAA-ST              1:48.00    1:41.40  
              49.12     1:41.40 (52.28)                                        
  5 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:40.13    1:41.99  
              49.90     1:41.99 (52.09)                                        
  6 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST              1:53.49    1:43.33  
              49.17     1:43.33 (54.16)                                        
  7 Pearson, Katelyn M         9 LIFE-ST              1:52.18    1:46.68  
              52.46     1:46.68 (54.22)                                        
  8 McLin, Hannah M           10 AAAA-ST              2:08.29    1:47.57  
              50.66     1:47.57 (56.91)                                        
  9 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              1:46.29    1:49.59  
              53.59     1:49.59 (56.00)                                        
 10 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST              1:52.64    1:49.72  
              54.05     1:49.72 (55.67)                                        
 11 Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST              2:13.75    1:52.39  
              51.84   1:52.39 (1:00.55)                                        
 12 Krell, Meredith A         10 AAAA-ST              1:50.01    1:52.56  
              54.06     1:52.56 (58.50)                                        
 13 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:53.65  
              54.66     1:53.65 (58.99)                                        
 14 Schiller, Ansley C        10 AAAA-ST              1:56.10    1:54.10  
              53.73   1:54.10 (1:00.37)                                        
 15 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:57.00    1:56.62  
              55.34   1:56.62 (1:01.28)                                        
 16 Botine, Brenna L           9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:04.33  
              56.77   2:04.33 (1:07.56)                                        
 17 Herreno, Sophia V          8 AAAA-ST              2:06.62    2:06.26  
            1:00.29   2:06.26 (1:05.97)                                        
 18 Gunn, Ruby E               7 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:07.82  
            1:02.27   2:07.82 (1:05.55)                                        
 19 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 AAAA-ST              1:59.93    2:10.65  
            1:03.69   2:10.65 (1:06.96)                                        
 20 Knudtson, Elly L           8 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:14.81  
            1:03.40   2:14.81 (1:11.41)                                        
 21 Schaefer, Elliot L         9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    2:15.26  
            1:04.53   2:15.26 (1:10.73)                                        
 22 Basil, Alexis R            9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:15.31  
 23 Wills, Sadie J             8 AAAA-ST              2:25.60    2:21.49  
            1:10.42   2:21.49 (1:11.07)                                        
 24 Eng, Lily J                9 AAAA-ST              2:12.29    2:24.20  
            1:04.22   2:24.20 (1:19.98)                                        
 25 Hodson, Kaitlyn A         10 WWAC-ST              2:15.99    2:25.73  
            1:05.97   2:25.73 (1:19.76)                                        
 -- Shaver, Calyssa C         10 AAAA-ST              2:17.30         DQ  
              59.28        DQ (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Earnhardt, Tatum G         9 AAAA-ST              2:15.29         DQ  
            1:11.97        DQ (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Mankus, Peyton E          10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
            1:10.25        DQ (1:16.65)                                        
 -- Cruz, Addison R           10 AAAA-ST              2:31.44         DQ  
              52.77        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                34.33      33.93  
  2 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                42.08      36.19  
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                35.14      36.24  
  4 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST                38.19      36.61  
  5 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST                38.51      37.70  
  6 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 AAAA-ST                39.56      38.12  
  7 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST                39.28      39.13  
  8 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST                39.05      39.22  
  9 Mueller, Abby C           10 AAAA-ST                41.29      40.35  
 10 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST                44.89      40.73  
 11 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                36.93      40.95  
 12 Rogers, Olivia B           9 AAAA-ST                40.21      40.96  
 13 Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST                40.80      40.98  
 14 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              1:10.64      41.34  
 15 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST                45.07      41.53  
 16 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 AAAA-ST                43.16      44.27  
 17 Dixon, Charleigh H        10 AAAA-ST                42.29      44.82  
 18 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST                45.32      45.38  
 19 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST                50.22      45.85  
 20 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST                52.00      46.05  
 21 Williamson, Leyla E       10 AAAA-ST                57.61      47.04  
 22 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST                51.24      47.32  
 23 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 AAAA-ST                49.62      47.40  
 24 Botine, Brenna L           9 AAAA-ST                48.70      48.47  
 25 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 AAAA-ST                52.23      48.92  
 26 Elliott, Jeniah K          8 LIFE-ST                50.99      49.20  
 27 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                53.00      49.63  
 28 Hsie, Hannah M             9 AAAA-ST                49.21      50.13  
 29 Means, Mallory A          10 AAAA-ST                48.64      50.61  
 30 Basil, Alexis R            9 AAAA-ST                58.19      51.90  
 31 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 AAAA-ST                59.47      52.38  
 32 Earnhardt, Jacee A         9 AAAA-ST              1:09.53      53.30  
 33 Saenz, Laila A             9 AAAA-ST                55.00      54.47  
 34 Arringdale, Arwen A        8 WAVE-ST              1:00.47      54.81  
 35 Schaefer, Elliot L         9 NTRO-ST                56.90      56.26  
 36 Herreno, Sophia V          8 AAAA-ST              1:02.40      58.03  
 37 Metwally, Saga A           9 AAAA-ST              1:02.04    1:12.65  
 -- Aultman, Abby B            8 AAAA-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Eng, Lily J                9 AAAA-ST              1:07.29         DQ  
 -- Smith-Ruttan, Alex E       8 AAAA-ST                49.29         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST                46.09         DQ  
 -- Earnhardt, Tatum G         9 AAAA-ST              1:03.29         DQ  
 -- Turi, Gia M                7 AAAA-ST                51.29         DQ  
 -- Hallmark, Georgia G        7 AAAA-ST              1:01.58         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST              1:21.86    1:22.28  
              38.98     1:22.28 (43.30)                                        
  2 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              1:29.35    1:25.69  
              40.70     1:25.69 (44.99)                                        
  3 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              1:25.50    1:28.74  
              42.12     1:28.74 (46.62)                                        
  4 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:30.09    1:29.63  
              42.48     1:29.63 (47.15)                                        
  5 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:34.38    1:31.88  
              43.22     1:31.88 (48.66)                                        
  6 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST              1:33.30    1:37.40  
  7 Camarillo, Liela I        10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:42.13  
              47.44     1:42.13 (54.69)                                        
  8 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 AAAA-ST              1:59.99    1:53.41  
  9 Koerner, Alex M           10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:09.79  
              59.91   2:09.79 (1:09.88)                                        
 -- O'Halligan, Saoirse A     10 AAAA-ST              2:17.56         DQ  
            1:01.81        DQ (1:09.37)                                        
 -- Koerner, Eva L            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              1:23.04    1:14.33  
              33.70     1:14.33 (40.63)                                        
  2 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              1:18.77    1:18.85  
              38.15     1:18.85 (40.70)                                        
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:18.83    1:19.52  
              36.24     1:19.52 (43.28)                                        
  4 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.11    1:20.33  
              35.97     1:20.33 (44.36)                                        
  5 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:23.55  
              39.96     1:23.55 (43.59)                                        
  6 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:27.37    1:23.59  
              39.73     1:23.59 (43.86)                                        
  7 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST              1:24.72    1:25.69  
              41.37     1:25.69 (44.32)                                        
  8 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST              1:44.66    1:26.19  
              39.83     1:26.19 (46.36)                                        
  9 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              1:29.16    1:26.56  
              41.32     1:26.56 (45.24)                                        
 10 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 AAAA-ST              1:31.38    1:27.32  
              42.04     1:27.32 (45.28)                                        
 11 Rogers, Olivia B           9 AAAA-ST              1:33.10    1:27.50  
              39.49     1:27.50 (48.01)                                        
 12 Mueller, Abby C           10 AAAA-ST              1:44.29    1:28.28  
              42.87     1:28.28 (45.41)                                        
 13 Porter, Anna C            10 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:28.32  
              40.51     1:28.32 (47.81)                                        
 14 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              1:44.55    1:28.89  
              42.62     1:28.89 (46.27)                                        
 15 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST              1:28.79    1:30.62  
              44.66     1:30.62 (45.96)                                        
 16 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST              1:28.35    1:31.18  
              42.35     1:31.18 (48.83)                                        
 17 Flores, Aria R            10 WAVE-ST              1:35.71    1:31.56  
              40.03     1:31.56 (51.53)                                        
 18 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 AAAA-ST              1:38.31    1:33.53  
              43.47     1:33.53 (50.06)                                        
 19 Higgins, Taylor A          8 NTRO-ST              1:45.74    1:33.58  
              43.44     1:33.58 (50.14)                                        
 20 Inglehart, Jessie C       10 WAVE-ST              1:56.41    1:34.01  
              42.67     1:34.01 (51.34)                                        
 21 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST              1:38.78    1:34.22  
              43.34     1:34.22 (50.88)                                        
 22 Helm, Katy A              10 AAAA-ST              1:55.93    1:37.47  
              46.99     1:37.47 (50.48)                                        
 23 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 AAAA-ST              2:45.66    1:37.64  
              45.45     1:37.64 (52.19)                                        
 24 Williamson, Leyla E       10 AAAA-ST              1:50.82    1:37.95  
              45.63     1:37.95 (52.32)                                        
 25 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST              1:42.23    1:39.24  
              45.12     1:39.24 (54.12)                                        
 26 Hsie, Hannah M             9 AAAA-ST              1:43.20    1:40.68  
              47.02     1:40.68 (53.66)                                        
 27 Means, Mallory A          10 AAAA-ST              1:40.33    1:42.16  
              46.87     1:42.16 (55.29)                                        
 28 Camarillo, Liela I        10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:43.36  
              52.78     1:43.36 (50.58)                                        
 29 Arringdale, Arwen A        8 WAVE-ST              1:55.41    1:45.04  
              47.23     1:45.04 (57.81)                                        
 30 McLin, Hannah M           10 AAAA-ST              1:53.29    1:46.49  
              50.53     1:46.49 (55.96)                                        
 31 Botine, Brenna L           9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:48.03  
              51.11     1:48.03 (56.92)                                        
 32 Knudtson, Elly L           8 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:48.59  
              50.90     1:48.59 (57.69)                                        
 33 Krell, Meredith A         10 AAAA-ST              1:45.90    1:48.87  
              56.09     1:48.87 (52.78)                                        
 34 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 AAAA-ST              2:11.25    1:48.97  
              50.78     1:48.97 (58.19)                                        
 35 Basil, Alexis R            9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:50.22  
              49.21   1:50.22 (1:01.01)                                        
 36 Oakley, Riley K            7 AAAA-ST              2:06.86    1:51.84  
              51.25   1:51.84 (1:00.59)                                        
 37 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:55.03  
              56.01     1:55.03 (59.02)                                        
 38 Montejo, Paige R          10 AAAA-ST              1:53.65    1:55.13  
 39 Gunn, Ruby E               7 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:55.20  
              53.24   1:55.20 (1:01.96)                                        
 40 Koerner, Eva L            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:56.92  
              53.32   1:56.92 (1:03.60)                                        
 41 Koerner, Alex M           10 AAAA-ST              1:58.57    2:00.48  
              53.60   2:00.48 (1:06.88)                                        
 42 Hallmark, Georgia G        7 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:02.25  
              59.37   2:02.25 (1:02.88)                                        
 43 Wills, Sadie J             8 AAAA-ST              2:09.96    2:08.72  
              59.96   2:08.72 (1:08.76)                                        
 44 Aultman, Abby B            8 AAAA-ST              2:16.74    2:11.78  
 -- Saenz, Laila A             9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
              52.91          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Smith-Ruttan, Alex E       8 AAAA-ST              2:28.29         DQ  
 -- Turi, Gia M                7 AAAA-ST              2:32.29         DQ  
            1:19.73        DQ (1:35.57)                                        
 -- Rosales, Abbie I          10 WAVE-ST              2:10.67         DQ  
 -- Dillon, Lizzie R           9 AAAA-ST              1:51.87         DQ  
              51.20          DQ (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              2:41.66    2:39.46  
              35.22     1:16.24 (41.02)     2:05.20 (48.96)     2:39.46 (34.26)
  2 Bailey, Zoe A             10 LIFE-ST              2:48.88    2:47.33  
              36.71     1:20.64 (43.93)     2:09.32 (48.68)     2:47.33 (38.01)
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              2:51.03    2:50.38  
              39.61     1:21.40 (41.79)     2:15.05 (53.65)     2:50.38 (35.33)
  4 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              3:06.09    2:54.06  
              38.09     1:22.68 (44.59)     2:14.55 (51.87)     2:54.06 (39.51)
  5 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              2:56.61    3:05.21  
              42.21     1:29.31 (47.10)     2:26.01 (56.70)     3:05.21 (39.20)
  6 Chancellor, Emery M       10 AAAA-ST              3:10.69    3:05.56  
              42.40     1:33.19 (50.79)     2:24.93 (51.74)     3:05.56 (40.63)
  7 Liang, May                 9 NTRO-ST              3:45.00    3:06.03  
              42.70     1:30.23 (47.53)     2:23.58 (53.35)     3:06.03 (42.45)
  8 Porter, Anna C            10 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:07.00  
              42.50     1:30.94 (48.44)     2:26.16 (55.22)     3:07.00 (40.84)
  9 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 AAAA-ST              3:20.64    3:07.16  
              41.11     1:31.13 (50.02)     2:25.62 (54.49)     3:07.16 (41.54)
 10 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              3:06.67    3:07.72  
              45.05     1:30.65 (45.60)     2:27.20 (56.55)     3:07.72 (40.52)
 11 King, Eve J                9 AAAA-ST              3:40.21    3:09.94  
              48.15     1:36.04 (47.89)     2:29.93 (53.89)     3:09.94 (40.01)
 12 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 AAAA-ST              3:16.30    3:12.81  
              43.99     1:31.51 (47.52)     2:30.65 (59.14)     3:12.81 (42.16)
 13 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              3:15.78    3:14.12  
              46.64     1:34.09 (47.45)   2:34.27 (1:00.18)     3:14.12 (39.85)
 14 Oakley, Ellie A           10 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:19.16  
              42.05     1:31.10 (49.05)   2:34.77 (1:03.67)     3:19.16 (44.39)
 15 Cowart, Abi G              9 AAAA-ST              3:30.60    3:21.81  
              45.76     1:38.32 (52.56)     2:37.59 (59.27)     3:21.81 (44.22)
 16 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              3:24.02    3:27.30  
              49.51     1:39.07 (49.56)   2:40.85 (1:01.78)     3:27.30 (46.45)
 17 Hadfield, Ashtyn J        10 AAAA-ST              3:30.50    3:29.20  
              52.95     1:44.12 (51.17)     2:42.68 (58.56)     3:29.20 (46.52)
 18 Bertha, Evie G             9 AAAA-ST              3:36.80    3:32.12  
              47.17     1:39.40 (52.23)   2:44.68 (1:05.28)     3:32.12 (47.44)
 19 Schiller, Ansley C        10 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:40.02  
            1:45.39                             2:48.51 ( )     3:40.02 (51.51)
 20 Arringdale, Auria D       10 WAVE-ST              3:48.12    3:41.88  
              54.39     1:51.43 (57.04)   2:56.09 (1:04.66)     3:41.88 (45.79)
 21 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 AAAA-ST              4:00.99    3:52.24  
              48.40     1:46.16 (57.76)   2:59.24 (1:13.08)     3:52.24 (53.00)
 22 O'Halligan, Saoirse A     10 AAAA-ST              3:56.76    3:52.69  
            1:02.47     1:57.51 (55.04)   3:04.19 (1:06.68)     3:52.69 (48.50)
 23 Borja, Stella R           10 AAAA-ST              3:45.70    4:21.02  
            1:00.56   2:13.56 (1:13.00)   3:25.29 (1:11.73)     4:21.02 (55.73)
 -- Wagner, Annelise D         9 AAAA-ST              3:04.29         DQ  
              58.22   2:02.82 (1:04.60)        DQ (2:18.18)                    
 -- Pearson, Katelyn M         9 LIFE-ST              3:49.99         DQ  
              53.46     1:46.56 (53.10)     2:43.91 (57.35)          DQ (42.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST                26.43      26.01  
  2 Gamez, Iyla C             12 NTRO-ST                27.15      26.75  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST                27.94      27.70  
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST                27.68      27.76  
  5 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST                30.94      27.95  
  6 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST                28.25      28.03  
  6 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST                28.29      28.03  
  8 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST                28.01      28.11  
  9 Harris, Haley E           12 WAVE-ST                30.88      28.29  
 10 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST                28.60      28.32  
 11 Williamson, Sophia M      12 AAAA-ST                28.78      28.65  
 12 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST                28.54      28.75  
 13 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST                29.43      29.06  
 14 Geng, Ellen               12 AAAA-ST                31.30      29.34  
 15 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST                29.71      29.68  
 16 Hornburg, Elise M         12 WWAC-ST                29.39      29.70  
 17 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST                30.47      29.94  
 18 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST                30.05      30.02  
 19 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST                29.45      30.07  
 20 Salak, Kate A             12 AAAA-ST                32.03      30.31  
 21 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST                31.26      30.63  
 22 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST                30.99      31.06  
 23 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                31.21      31.58  
 24 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST                31.16      31.60  
 25 Cox, Stella J             12 AAAA-ST                33.42      31.98  
 26 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 AAAA-ST                35.48      32.22  
 26 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST                31.07      32.22  
 28 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST                36.59      32.26  
 29 Parker, Savannah M        12 AAAA-ST                40.11      32.74  
 30 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST                33.74      33.30  
 31 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST                33.52      33.36  
 32 Womack, Lainey G          11 AAAA-ST                35.52      33.92  
 33 Bowe, Madelyn N           11 AAAA-ST                40.28      34.02  
 34 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 AAAA-ST                35.95      34.32  
 34 Teague, Alicia R          12 AAAA-ST                34.13      34.32  
 36 Albrecht, Liv M           11 AAAA-ST                34.78      34.46  
 37 Trader, Maddie G          12 AAAA-ST                33.72      34.56  
 38 Jones, Poppy P            11 AAAA-ST                37.19      34.72  
 39 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                34.41      34.99  
 40 Sharabani, Arielle A      12 AAAA-ST                38.00      35.41  
 41 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST                38.15      36.25  
 42 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 AAAA-ST                38.87      36.40  
 43 Owen, Peyton R            11 AAAA-ST                44.29      36.99  
 44 Hogue, Hallie L           11 AAAA-ST                35.62      37.53  
 45 Bertha, Callie R          11 AAAA-ST                37.31      39.56  
 46 Harrison, Lennon H        11 AAAA-ST                38.38      39.86  
 47 Stoll, Liv M              11 AAAA-ST                42.75      41.36  
 48 Howard, Shay P            11 AAAA-ST                41.13      41.47  
 49 Gray, Ever L              11 AAAA-ST                51.62      46.31  
 -- Miller, Mercer E          11 WWAC-ST                33.15         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Iyla C             12 NTRO-ST                57.32      57.67  
              27.78       57.67 (29.89)                                        
  2 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST                59.23      59.31  
              28.62       59.31 (30.69)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST                59.61      59.47  
              29.01       59.47 (30.46)                                        
  4 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:02.26    1:01.28  
              29.72     1:01.28 (31.56)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:01.33    1:01.37  
              29.68     1:01.37 (31.69)                                        
  6 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST              1:05.63    1:01.40  
              29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)                                        
  7 Geng, Ellen               12 AAAA-ST              1:09.59    1:02.62  
              30.15     1:02.62 (32.47)                                        
  8 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              1:03.75    1:03.90  
              29.95     1:03.90 (33.95)                                        
  9 Flores, Camila I          12 WAVE-ST              1:05.77    1:04.62  
              31.87     1:04.62 (32.75)                                        
 10 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              1:05.26    1:05.37  
              31.79     1:05.37 (33.58)                                        
 11 Didier, Emma G            12 UN-01-ST             1:07.79    1:05.72  
              30.50     1:05.72 (35.22)                                        
 12 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              1:05.01    1:05.91  
              31.80     1:05.91 (34.11)                                        
 13 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST              1:08.20    1:07.16  
              31.99     1:07.16 (35.17)                                        
 14 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST              1:07.27    1:07.42  
              31.53     1:07.42 (35.89)                                        
 15 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST              1:08.25    1:07.82  
              33.26     1:07.82 (34.56)                                        
 16 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST              1:11.08    1:08.15  
              32.37     1:08.15 (35.78)                                        
 17 Griffeth, Madeline J      11 WWAC-ST              1:16.11    1:08.58  
              33.38     1:08.58 (35.20)                                        
 18 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              1:12.42    1:09.12  
              33.59     1:09.12 (35.53)                                        
 19 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              1:08.28    1:09.24  
              32.82     1:09.24 (36.42)                                        
 20 Cox, Stella J             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.88    1:09.54  
              33.08     1:09.54 (36.46)                                        
 21 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:06.22    1:09.77  
              33.15     1:09.77 (36.62)                                        
 21 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST              1:09.11    1:09.77  
              33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)                                        
 23 Hornburg, Elise M         12 WWAC-ST              1:07.32    1:10.08  
              34.48     1:10.08 (35.60)                                        
 24 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:12.30    1:10.23  
              33.57     1:10.23 (36.66)                                        
 25 Alford, Kealin N          12 UN-02-ST             1:09.25    1:10.98  
              34.26     1:10.98 (36.72)                                        
 26 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST              1:11.41    1:12.28  
              34.38     1:12.28 (37.90)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              1:12.99    1:12.67  
              34.52     1:12.67 (38.15)                                        
 28 Kim, Leah N               12 WAVE-ST              1:17.45    1:13.16  
              35.48     1:13.16 (37.68)                                        
 29 Hauze, Taylor L           12 WWAC-ST              1:16.06    1:14.21  
              36.01     1:14.21 (38.20)                                        
 30 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST              1:16.46    1:14.47  
              36.10     1:14.47 (38.37)                                        
 31 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST              1:22.32    1:14.98  
              36.52     1:14.98 (38.46)                                        
 32 Womack, Lainey G          11 AAAA-ST              1:19.81    1:16.28  
              35.27     1:16.28 (41.01)                                        
 33 Albrecht, Liv M           11 AAAA-ST              1:16.81    1:16.50  
              36.23     1:16.50 (40.27)                                        
 34 Landa, Natalia C          11 AAAA-ST              1:26.32    1:16.60  
              36.90     1:16.60 (39.70)                                        
 35 Miller, Mercer E          11 WWAC-ST              1:15.35    1:17.01  
              35.53     1:17.01 (41.48)                                        
 36 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.23    1:17.29  
              38.35     1:17.29 (38.94)                                        
 37 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST              1:18.46    1:18.57  
              36.06     1:18.57 (42.51)                                        
 38 Trader, Maddie G          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.01    1:19.89  
              37.11     1:19.89 (42.78)                                        
 39 Parker, Savannah M        12 AAAA-ST              1:28.46    1:20.10  
              38.02     1:20.10 (42.08)                                        
 40 Chmiola, Caitlin A        11 WAVE-ST              1:18.24    1:20.11  
              38.45     1:20.11 (41.66)                                        
 41 Lind, Daria N             11 WAVE-ST              1:28.85    1:20.72  
              38.46     1:20.72 (42.26)                                        
 42 Sharabani, Arielle A      12 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:20.99  
              37.75     1:20.99 (43.24)                                        
 43 Bowe, Madelyn N           11 AAAA-ST              1:26.99    1:21.70  
 44 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.14    1:21.77  
              39.16     1:21.77 (42.61)                                        
 45 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  11 WAVE-ST              1:24.54    1:22.16  
              38.31     1:22.16 (43.85)                                        
 46 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST              1:14.99    1:22.36  
              39.83     1:22.36 (42.53)                                        
 47 Howell, Vivi M            11 NTRO-ST              1:28.73    1:22.47  
              39.05     1:22.47 (43.42)                                        
 48 Gilfillan, Sadie M        11 AAAA-ST              1:02.59    1:24.09  
              38.69     1:24.09 (45.40)                                        
 49 Hogue, Hallie L           11 AAAA-ST              1:23.77    1:25.30  
              39.72     1:25.30 (45.58)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Leah E         12 WAVE-ST              2:00.12    1:26.69  
              41.03     1:26.69 (45.66)                                        
 51 Bertha, Callie R          11 AAAA-ST              1:23.72    1:29.56  
 52 White, Sierra I           12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:30.28  
              42.82     1:30.28 (47.46)                                        
 53 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 AAAA-ST              1:54.73    1:36.25  
 54 Cantor, Camila I          11 AAAA-ST              1:38.84    1:37.43  
 55 Geddes, Halle N           12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:37.78  
              45.37     1:37.78 (52.41)                                        
 56 Gray, Ever L              11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:40.20  
              47.02     1:40.20 (53.18)                                        
 57 Pinnenti, Adi P           11 AAAA-ST              2:07.89    2:12.33  
            1:01.89   2:12.33 (1:10.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Iyla C             12 NTRO-ST              2:04.58    2:03.14  
              28.32       59.21 (30.89)     1:30.76 (31.55)     2:03.14 (32.38)
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              2:12.33    2:06.77  
              29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)     1:33.93 (32.69)     2:06.77 (32.84)
  3 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST              2:46.10    2:18.33  
              30.63     1:04.95 (34.32)     1:41.67 (36.72)     2:18.33 (36.66)
  4 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              2:22.78    2:19.09  
              31.58     1:07.38 (35.80)     1:43.66 (36.28)     2:19.09 (35.43)
  5 Flores, Camila I          12 WAVE-ST              2:22.50    2:19.63  
              33.43     1:09.35 (35.92)     1:45.56 (36.21)     2:19.63 (34.07)
  6 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              2:21.40    2:19.67  
              31.18     1:06.14 (34.96)     1:44.03 (37.89)     2:19.67 (35.64)
  7 Harris, Haley E           12 WAVE-ST              2:43.54    2:20.99  
              31.40     1:06.27 (34.87)     1:43.64 (37.37)     2:20.99 (37.35)
  8 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST              2:24.28    2:21.39  
              32.76     1:08.80 (36.04)     1:45.88 (37.08)     2:21.39 (35.51)
  8 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              2:20.62    2:21.39  
              31.67     1:07.78 (36.11)     1:45.50 (37.72)     2:21.39 (35.89)
 10 Camarillo, Shia G         12 AAAA-ST              2:36.96    2:21.68  
                                                1:46.08 ( )     2:21.68 (35.60)
 11 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              2:24.34    2:21.82  
              32.78     1:09.30 (36.52)     1:46.53 (37.23)     2:21.82 (35.29)
 12 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:24.52  
              32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:47.51 (38.05)     2:24.52 (37.01)
 13 Williamson, Sophia M      12 AAAA-ST              2:22.37    2:24.87  
              31.99     1:07.65 (35.66)   2:24.87 (1:17.22)                    
 14 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST              2:33.98    2:28.53  
              33.94     1:11.75 (37.81)     1:50.26 (38.51)     2:28.53 (38.27)
 15 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              2:32.00    2:29.17  
              33.57     1:11.66 (38.09)     1:50.92 (39.26)     2:29.17 (38.25)
 16 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST              2:33.59    2:29.64  
              35.71     1:14.34 (38.63)     1:52.33 (37.99)     2:29.64 (37.31)
 17 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              2:30.67    2:29.83  
              35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)     1:51.86 (38.39)     2:29.83 (37.97)
 18 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              2:23.84    2:29.94  
              33.16     1:11.15 (37.99)     1:50.64 (39.49)     2:29.94 (39.30)
 19 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              2:39.50    2:30.95  
              35.16     1:13.85 (38.69)     1:54.20 (40.35)     2:30.95 (36.75)
 20 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:32.55  
              34.40     1:14.49 (40.09)     1:55.61 (41.12)     2:32.55 (36.94)
 21 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST              2:43.17    2:37.62  
              36.40     1:17.19 (40.79)     1:57.23 (40.04)     2:37.62 (40.39)
 22 Salak, Kate A             12 AAAA-ST              2:47.25    2:38.35  
              35.97     1:14.49 (38.52)     1:56.20 (41.71)     2:38.35 (42.15)
 23 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 AAAA-ST              2:56.33    2:43.43  
              35.96     1:18.51 (42.55)     2:02.02 (43.51)     2:43.43 (41.41)
 24 Kim, Leah N               12 WAVE-ST              2:46.33    2:45.53  
              35.34     1:15.77 (40.43)     2:00.99 (45.22)     2:45.53 (44.54)
 25 Albrecht, Liv M           11 AAAA-ST              2:58.88    2:47.78  
              36.10     1:19.82 (43.72)     2:04.67 (44.85)     2:47.78 (43.11)
 26 McLin, Sofia M            12 AAAA-ST              2:47.29    2:49.34  
              35.21     1:18.18 (42.97)     2:04.23 (46.05)     2:49.34 (45.11)
 27 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST              2:48.00    2:50.25  
              35.35     1:19.13 (43.78)     2:06.15 (47.02)     2:50.25 (44.10)
 28 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST              3:01.65    2:52.10  
              40.58     1:26.30 (45.72)     2:11.00 (44.70)     2:52.10 (41.10)
 29 Parker, Savannah M        12 AAAA-ST              3:10.71    2:56.65  
              38.20     1:23.06 (44.86)     2:09.91 (46.85)     2:56.65 (46.74)
 30 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  11 WAVE-ST              2:57.67    3:00.64  
              37.48     1:24.35 (46.87)     2:14.42 (50.07)     3:00.64 (46.22)
 31 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:24.15  
              44.35     1:37.19 (52.84)     2:32.08 (54.89)     3:24.15 (52.07)
 32 Alexander, Adysen M       12 WAVE-ST              3:00.33    3:40.57  
              43.06     1:41.64 (58.58)     2:40.91 (59.27)     3:40.57 (59.66)
 -- Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST              2:30.07         DQ  
              33.63     1:10.82 (37.19)     1:47.15 (36.33)          DQ (36.51)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Iyla C             12 NTRO-ST              5:54.89    5:34.84  
              28.97     1:01.54 (32.57)     1:34.90 (33.36)     2:08.79 (33.89)
        2:43.08 (34.29)     3:17.06 (33.98)     3:51.33 (34.27)     4:26.49 (35.16)
        5:01.21 (34.72)     5:34.84 (33.63)                                        
  2 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              5:45.69    5:55.89  
              31.79     1:06.96 (35.17)     1:43.02 (36.06)     2:19.63 (36.61)
        2:55.44 (35.81)     3:31.41 (35.97)     4:07.87 (36.46)     4:44.34 (36.47)
        5:20.64 (36.30)     5:55.89 (35.25)                                        
  3 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              6:13.00    6:02.42  
              33.18     1:10.00 (36.82)     1:47.20 (37.20)     2:24.62 (37.42)
        3:02.01 (37.39)     3:39.34 (37.33)     4:16.34 (37.00)     4:53.71 (37.37)
        5:29.69 (35.98)     6:02.42 (32.73)                                        
  4 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              6:09.46    6:21.06  
              33.61     1:11.34 (37.73)     1:50.43 (39.09)     2:30.01 (39.58)
        3:09.36 (39.35)     3:47.58 (38.22)     4:26.38 (38.80)     5:05.70 (39.32)
        5:45.05 (39.35)     6:21.06 (36.01)                                        
  5 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST              6:30.00    6:34.50  
              34.71     1:12.93 (38.22)     1:51.88 (38.95)     2:32.18 (40.30)
        3:12.70 (40.52)     3:53.37 (40.67)     4:34.58 (41.21)     5:15.67 (41.09)
        5:56.73 (41.06)     6:34.50 (37.77)                                        
  6 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              6:48.99    6:44.72  
              37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)     1:59.74 (41.63)     2:42.26 (42.52)
        3:24.65 (42.39)     4:07.10 (42.45)     4:48.32 (41.22)     5:28.92 (40.60)
        6:10.35 (41.43)     6:44.72 (34.37)                                        
  7 Omni, Sophia F            11 WWAC-ST              7:10.99    7:26.41  
              41.62     1:25.72 (44.10)     2:12.07 (46.35)     2:56.91 (44.84)
        3:41.52 (44.61)     4:26.85 (45.33)     5:12.45 (45.60)     5:57.90 (45.45)
        6:42.58 (44.68)     7:26.41 (43.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST                32.31      30.99  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline J      11 WWAC-ST                32.04      33.22  
  3 Geng, Ellen               12 AAAA-ST                38.20      33.55  
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                33.30      33.60  
  5 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST                32.90      33.81  
  6 Williamson, Sophia M      12 AAAA-ST                41.76      34.25  
  7 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST                33.27      34.61  
  8 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST                35.28      34.84  
  9 Camarillo, Shia G         12 AAAA-ST                36.18      34.91  
 10 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST                35.29      34.93  
 11 Didier, Emma G            12 UN-01-ST               37.52      35.43  
 12 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST                34.80      35.62  
 13 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST                38.78      35.70  
 14 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST                36.36      36.74  
 15 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST                37.49      37.48  
 16 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST                37.07      37.53  
 17 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                38.84      37.73  
 18 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST                40.14      38.99  
 19 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                41.49      40.56  
 20 Landa, Natalia C          11 AAAA-ST                46.94      40.61  
 21 Alford, Kealin N          12 UN-02-ST               39.95      41.03  
 22 Chmiola, Caitlin A        11 WAVE-ST                40.34      42.33  
 23 Bowe, Madelyn N           11 AAAA-ST                38.33      42.68  
 24 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST                45.40      42.95  
 25 Albrecht, Liv M           11 AAAA-ST                41.68      42.98  
 26 Womack, Lainey G          11 AAAA-ST                41.10      43.11  
 27 Lind, Daria N             11 WAVE-ST                51.05      43.68  
 28 Sharabani, Arielle A      12 AAAA-ST                45.00      44.58  
 29 Parker, Savannah M        12 AAAA-ST                54.40      44.77  
 30 Gilfillan, Sadie M        11 AAAA-ST                27.53      44.85  
 31 Howell, Vivi M            11 NTRO-ST                42.77      45.13  
 32 Cantor, Camila I          11 AAAA-ST                52.55      46.44  
 33 Rodriguez, Leah E         12 WAVE-ST                45.12      47.87  
 34 Hogue, Hallie L           11 AAAA-ST                47.36      48.14  
 35 Bertha, Callie R          11 AAAA-ST                46.65      49.09  
 36 Geddes, Halle N           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      49.85  
 37 Stoll, Liv M              11 AAAA-ST                50.29      51.73  
 38 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 AAAA-ST                52.83      52.64  
 39 Gray, Ever L              11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      56.45  
 40 Pinnenti, Adi P           11 AAAA-ST                58.04    1:02.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          12 AAAA-ST              1:08.87    1:07.23  
              31.78     1:07.23 (35.45)                                        
  2 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              1:13.42    1:10.59  
              34.32     1:10.59 (36.27)                                        
  3 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:10.01    1:11.94  
              35.41     1:11.94 (36.53)                                        
  4 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.37    1:12.95  
              35.74     1:12.95 (37.21)                                        
  5 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:17.14    1:13.41  
              36.48     1:13.41 (36.93)                                        
  6 Flores, Camila I          12 WAVE-ST              1:17.83    1:14.48  
              37.29     1:14.48 (37.19)                                        
  7 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST              1:15.51    1:15.29  
              37.58     1:15.29 (37.71)                                        
  8 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              1:34.50    1:15.81  
              37.58     1:15.81 (38.23)                                        
  9 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:16.36  
              36.59     1:16.36 (39.77)                                        
 10 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:17.83    1:16.45  
              37.91     1:16.45 (38.54)                                        
 11 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST              1:16.51    1:16.68  
              36.87     1:16.68 (39.81)                                        
 12 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST              1:20.69    1:17.10  
              37.91     1:17.10 (39.19)                                        
 13 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST              1:18.09    1:17.32  
              37.65     1:17.32 (39.67)                                        
 14 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST              1:16.57    1:17.40  
              38.12     1:17.40 (39.28)                                        
 15 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              1:19.34    1:18.72  
              39.33     1:18.72 (39.39)                                        
 16 Hornburg, Elise M         12 WWAC-ST              1:24.99    1:18.80  
              38.94     1:18.80 (39.86)                                        
 17 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:19.36  
              38.73     1:19.36 (40.63)                                        
 18 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST              1:25.57    1:19.45  
              39.34     1:19.45 (40.11)                                        
 19 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              1:14.34    1:19.59  
              38.75     1:19.59 (40.84)                                        
 20 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.25    1:19.74  
              39.47     1:19.74 (40.27)                                        
 21 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              1:16.37    1:19.75  
              39.32     1:19.75 (40.43)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              1:25.63    1:19.98  
              39.05     1:19.98 (40.93)                                        
 23 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST              1:20.04    1:20.16  
              39.35     1:20.16 (40.81)                                        
 24 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST              1:33.47    1:22.48  
              40.47     1:22.48 (42.01)                                        
 25 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST              1:27.34    1:23.25  
              41.19     1:23.25 (42.06)                                        
 26 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST              1:21.08    1:24.03  
              40.49     1:24.03 (43.54)                                        
 27 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST              1:37.98    1:28.33  
              43.89     1:28.33 (44.44)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST              1:30.99    1:28.40  
              42.51     1:28.40 (45.89)                                        
 29 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 AAAA-ST              1:29.37    1:28.43  
              44.47     1:28.43 (43.96)                                        
 30 Chmiola, Caitlin A        11 WAVE-ST              1:24.51    1:28.44  
              42.71     1:28.44 (45.73)                                        
 31 Jones, Poppy P            11 AAAA-ST              1:34.63    1:29.28  
 32 Kim, Leah N               12 WAVE-ST              1:29.03    1:31.11  
              42.02     1:31.11 (49.09)                                        
 33 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST              1:29.20    1:31.17  
              43.14     1:31.17 (48.03)                                        
 34 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 AAAA-ST              1:36.38    1:33.37  
              43.29     1:33.37 (50.08)                                        
 35 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST              1:39.33    1:34.29  
              47.24     1:34.29 (47.05)                                        
 36 Demaree, Ezra P           12 AAAA-ST              1:34.23    1:34.81  
              45.92     1:34.81 (48.89)                                        
 37 Hogue, Hallie L           11 AAAA-ST              1:38.15    1:47.00  
              52.20     1:47.00 (54.80)                                        
 38 Gray, Ever L              11 AAAA-ST              2:05.50    1:56.08  
              57.24     1:56.08 (58.84)                                        
 39 Alexander, Adysen M       12 WAVE-ST              1:50.60    1:59.76  
              54.78   1:59.76 (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:16.17         DQ  
              38.94          DQ (40.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST              2:19.50    2:24.14  
              33.91     1:11.07 (37.16)     1:48.70 (37.63)     2:24.14 (35.44)
  2 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              2:25.47    2:25.54  
              34.92     1:12.42 (37.50)     1:49.76 (37.34)     2:25.54 (35.78)
  3 Miller, Amelia R          12 AAAA-ST              2:29.17    2:27.01  
              33.26     1:10.73 (37.47)     1:49.25 (38.52)     2:27.01 (37.76)
  4 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST              2:42.19    2:33.83  
              37.02     1:15.83 (38.81)     1:55.53 (39.70)     2:33.83 (38.30)
  5 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              2:56.59    2:34.36  
              37.02     1:16.84 (39.82)     1:57.42 (40.58)     2:34.36 (36.94)
  6 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    2:42.38  
              38.76     1:19.53 (40.77)     2:02.68 (43.15)     2:42.38 (39.70)
  7 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              2:44.87    2:42.64  
              40.18     1:21.24 (41.06)     2:03.00 (41.76)     2:42.64 (39.64)
  8 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              2:51.78    2:49.91  
              40.89     1:23.70 (42.81)     2:07.63 (43.93)     2:49.91 (42.28)
  9 Hauze, Taylor L           12 WWAC-ST              3:00.99    2:50.00  
              40.97     1:23.53 (42.56)     2:08.27 (44.74)     2:50.00 (41.73)
 10 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST              2:53.24    2:53.60  
              41.02     1:26.41 (45.39)     2:10.83 (44.42)     2:53.60 (42.77)
 11 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST              3:12.00    2:59.76  
                            1:30.41 ( )     2:17.21 (46.80)     2:59.76 (42.55)
 12 Omni, Sophia F            11 WWAC-ST              3:00.99    3:07.76  
              45.17     1:32.56 (47.39)     2:20.50 (47.94)     3:07.76 (47.26)
 13 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST              3:23.52    3:08.82  
              44.03     1:32.40 (48.37)     2:20.59 (48.19)     3:08.82 (48.23)
 14 Kim, Leah N               12 WAVE-ST              3:29.99    3:11.64  
              44.43     1:31.89 (47.46)     2:20.06 (48.17)     3:11.64 (51.58)
 15 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:15.31  
              43.35     1:33.17 (49.82)   3:15.31 (1:42.14)                    
 16 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:30.78  
              47.69                             2:38.07 ( )     3:30.78 (52.71)
 -- Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  11 WAVE-ST              3:50.67         DQ  
              46.24     1:37.84 (51.60)     2:32.66 (54.82)          DQ (54.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST                36.57      34.36  
  2 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST                35.04      35.11  
  3 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST                35.82      35.58  
  4 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST                38.46      36.80  
  5 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST                37.07      37.23  
  6 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST                38.11      37.46  
  7 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST                39.76      37.77  
  8 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                37.76      38.45  
  9 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                38.46      38.78  
 10 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST                39.83      39.49  
 11 Alford, Kealin N          12 UN-02-ST               39.43      39.55  
 12 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST                42.50      40.41  
 13 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST                39.50      40.44  
 16 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST                43.29      41.56  
 17 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST                40.82      41.72  
 21 Hauze, Taylor L           12 WWAC-ST                43.79      42.85  
 22 Hornburg, Elise M         12 WWAC-ST                42.33      43.16  
 24 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST                45.34      43.28  
 25 Landa, Natalia C          11 AAAA-ST                48.87      43.34  
 28 Womack, Lainey G          11 AAAA-ST                54.08      44.96  
 29 Miller, Mercer E          11 WWAC-ST                43.14      45.22  
 31 Rodriguez, Leah E         12 WAVE-ST                55.12      45.51  
 32 Trader, Maddie G          12 AAAA-ST                46.24      45.80  
 34 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST                43.99      47.10  
 39 Albrecht, Liv M           11 AAAA-ST                47.12      47.60  
 40 Sharabani, Arielle A      12 AAAA-ST                50.00      48.10  
 41 Lind, Daria N             11 WAVE-ST                49.31      48.22  
 45 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST                48.31      48.76  
 46 Gilfillan, Sadie M        11 AAAA-ST              1:00.42      49.25  
 47 Kim, Leah N               12 WAVE-ST              1:03.72      49.43  
 48 Parker, Savannah M        12 AAAA-ST                58.65      49.48  
 49 Bowe, Madelyn N           11 AAAA-ST                47.33      49.68  
 50 Chmiola, Caitlin A        11 WAVE-ST                53.14      49.87  
 52 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                53.72      50.29  
 55 Geddes, Halle N           12 AAAA-ST                50.00      51.04  
 58 Cantor, Camila I          11 AAAA-ST              1:00.49      52.29  
 60 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  11 WAVE-ST                52.14      53.11  
 61 Loveless, Norah G         11 WWAC-ST                53.31      53.19  
 62 Hogue, Hallie L           11 AAAA-ST                53.44      53.33  
 67 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST                58.05      54.41  
 70 White, Sierra I           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      54.99  
 72 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 AAAA-ST                59.92      56.13  
 73 Pinnenti, Adi P           11 AAAA-ST                59.66      56.17  
 75 Gray, Ever L              11 AAAA-ST              1:16.86      56.80  
 90 Bertha, Callie R          11 AAAA-ST                58.81    1:00.90  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:14.20  
              35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)                                        
  2 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST              1:19.32    1:16.22  
              35.61     1:16.22 (40.61)                                        
  3 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST              1:25.61    1:18.14  
              37.57     1:18.14 (40.57)                                        
  4 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:20.85    1:21.57  
              38.66     1:21.57 (42.91)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.13    1:24.65  
              40.96     1:24.65 (43.69)                                        
  6 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST              1:36.15    1:24.88  
              39.65     1:24.88 (45.23)                                        
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST              1:27.03    1:25.31  
              41.51     1:25.31 (43.80)                                        
  8 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:23.85    1:25.80  
              41.23     1:25.80 (44.57)                                        
  9 Tyler, Madelyn G          12 WWAC-ST              1:28.57    1:26.39  
              41.14     1:26.39 (45.25)                                        
 10 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              1:27.10    1:26.58  
              41.13     1:26.58 (45.45)                                        
 11 Didier, Emma G            12 UN-01-ST             1:29.83    1:27.74  
              40.53     1:27.74 (47.21)                                        
 12 Flores, Camila I          12 WAVE-ST              1:28.39    1:29.74  
              42.95     1:29.74 (46.79)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              1:35.22    1:30.31  
              42.49     1:30.31 (47.82)                                        
 14 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              1:42.80    1:31.61  
              43.61     1:31.61 (48.00)                                        
 15 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST              2:03.73    1:32.17  
              43.37     1:32.17 (48.80)                                        
 16 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST              1:33.61    1:36.67  
              45.23     1:36.67 (51.44)                                        
 17 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST              1:42.04    1:36.87  
              46.57     1:36.87 (50.30)                                        
 18 Teague, Alicia R          12 AAAA-ST              1:33.36    1:37.31  
              44.52     1:37.31 (52.79)                                        
 19 Miller, Mercer E          11 WWAC-ST              1:40.70    1:37.62  
              44.08     1:37.62 (53.54)                                        
 20 McLin, Sofia M            12 AAAA-ST              1:31.29    1:37.93  
              44.44     1:37.93 (53.49)                                        
 21 Demaree, Ezra P           12 AAAA-ST              1:44.17    1:39.72  
              47.37     1:39.72 (52.35)                                        
 22 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST              2:19.11    1:40.53  
              48.36     1:40.53 (52.17)                                        
 23 Trader, Maddie G          12 AAAA-ST              1:41.51    1:42.34  
              48.40     1:42.34 (53.94)                                        
 24 Sharabani, Arielle A      12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:42.36  
              49.89     1:42.36 (52.47)                                        
 25 Womack, Lainey G          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.78    1:42.87  
              47.16     1:42.87 (55.71)                                        
 26 Hunter, Margaret O        11 AAAA-ST              1:45.29    1:44.22  
 27 Chmiola, Caitlin A        11 WAVE-ST              1:51.25    1:46.64  
              51.28     1:46.64 (55.36)                                        
 28 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:47.65  
              50.40     1:47.65 (57.25)                                        
 29 Jones, Poppy P            11 AAAA-ST              2:10.49    1:48.90  
              49.93     1:48.90 (58.97)                                        
 30 Owen, Peyton R            11 AAAA-ST              2:13.29    2:00.04  
              52.89   2:00.04 (1:07.15)                                        
 31 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST              2:05.16    2:01.38  
              54.78   2:01.38 (1:06.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              2:45.69    2:46.15  
              38.12     1:22.19 (44.07)   2:46.15 (1:23.96)                    
  2 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              2:57.28    2:54.40  
              39.91     1:23.46 (43.55)     2:09.24 (45.78)     2:54.40 (45.16)
  3 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST              3:08.64    2:54.63  
              41.05     1:25.88 (44.83)     2:10.86 (44.98)     2:54.63 (43.77)
  4 Alford, Kealin N          12 UN-02-ST             3:24.97    2:57.29  
              41.16     1:27.34 (46.18)     2:13.40 (46.06)     2:57.29 (43.89)
  5 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              2:56.50    2:57.59  
              39.38     1:24.60 (45.22)     2:11.67 (47.07)     2:57.59 (45.92)
  6 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              2:59.73    2:57.65  
              41.38     1:28.40 (47.02)     2:13.67 (45.27)     2:57.65 (43.98)
  7 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST              2:55.57    2:58.22  
              39.34     1:24.56 (45.22)     2:11.49 (46.93)     2:58.22 (46.73)
  8 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST              3:12.08    3:03.03  
              40.51     1:26.86 (46.35)     2:15.12 (48.26)     3:03.03 (47.91)
  9 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST              3:23.03    3:06.20  
              43.80     1:30.81 (47.01)     2:19.22 (48.41)     3:06.20 (46.98)
 10 Griffeth, Madeline J      11 WWAC-ST              3:10.99    3:08.51  
              44.06     1:31.06 (47.00)     2:20.39 (49.33)     3:08.51 (48.12)
 11 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST              3:14.93    3:09.83  
              43.16     1:32.06 (48.90)     2:20.94 (48.88)     3:09.83 (48.89)
 12 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              1:27.19    3:10.17  
              43.96     1:33.97 (50.01)     2:22.92 (48.95)     3:10.17 (47.25)
 13 Flores, Camila I          12 WAVE-ST              3:11.38    3:11.56  
              46.12     1:36.19 (50.07)     2:23.97 (47.78)     3:11.56 (47.59)
 14 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              3:11.68    3:12.92  
              44.43     1:33.42 (48.99)     2:22.74 (49.32)     3:12.92 (50.18)
 15 Gwinn, Laurel J           12 WWAC-ST              3:16.20    3:14.33  
              42.34     1:31.92 (49.58)     2:24.63 (52.71)     3:14.33 (49.70)
 16 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              3:25.94    3:15.49  
              43.08     1:32.68 (49.60)     2:23.91 (51.23)     3:15.49 (51.58)
 17 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST              3:35.57    3:18.68  
              45.73     1:37.19 (51.46)     2:28.59 (51.40)     3:18.68 (50.09)
 18 Omni, Sophia F            11 WWAC-ST              3:41.59    3:22.69  
              46.87     1:38.48 (51.61)     2:32.38 (53.90)     3:22.69 (50.31)
 19 Howell, Vivi M            11 NTRO-ST              3:44.99    3:31.97  
              48.78     1:42.59 (53.81)     2:37.80 (55.21)     3:31.97 (54.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          12 AAAA-ST                29.05      28.82  
  2 Gamez, Iyla C             12 NTRO-ST                31.01      29.56  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST                30.09      29.61  
  4 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST                30.15      30.15  
  5 Didier, Emma G            12 UN-01-ST               32.00      30.88  
  6 Williamson, Sophia M      12 AAAA-ST                32.01      30.97  
  7 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST                32.67      31.27  
  8 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST                31.53      31.35  
  9 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST                35.29      33.07  
 10 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST                33.45      33.49  
 11 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST                33.44      33.55  
 12 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST                34.33      34.08  
 13 Geng, Ellen               12 AAAA-ST                34.87      34.10  
 14 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST                34.07      34.58  
 15 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 AAAA-ST                40.67      34.62  
 16 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST                33.74      35.08  
 17 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                34.59      35.47  
 18 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                33.50      35.99  
 19 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST                34.90      36.01  
 20 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                34.19      36.65  
 21 Cox, Stella J             12 AAAA-ST                43.22      36.71  
 22 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST                37.42      36.91  
 23 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST                44.70      37.77  
 24 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST                41.43      38.61  
 25 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST                45.45      38.97  
 26 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  11 WAVE-ST                43.57      39.21  
 27 Miller, Mercer E          11 WWAC-ST                42.56      39.33  
 28 Parker, Savannah M        12 AAAA-ST                57.57      39.50  
 29 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST                38.91      39.66  
 30 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 AAAA-ST                43.32      40.38  
 31 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST                41.92      41.40  
 32 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST                43.85      41.71  
 33 Hunter, Margaret O        11 AAAA-ST                41.66      42.38  
 34 Owen, Peyton R            11 AAAA-ST                51.29      42.55  
 35 Trader, Maddie G          12 AAAA-ST                37.01      42.56  
 36 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                40.00      42.75  
 37 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 AAAA-ST                44.93      43.33  
 38 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST                44.39      44.65  
 39 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 AAAA-ST                45.85      45.60  
 40 Huizar, Isela M           12 AAAA-ST                48.88      46.51  
 41 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 AAAA-ST                55.00      51.69  
 42 Alexander, Adysen M       12 WAVE-ST                57.31      59.51  
 -- Bertha, Callie R          11 AAAA-ST                45.15         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Lennon H        11 AAAA-ST                43.69         DQ  
 -- Harris, Haley E           12 WAVE-ST                32.52         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.40    1:06.79  
              30.39     1:06.79 (36.40)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              1:11.39    1:10.31  
              32.88     1:10.31 (37.43)                                        
  3 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST              1:16.42    1:11.39  
              34.49     1:11.39 (36.90)                                        
  4 Camarillo, Shia G         12 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:12.34  
              34.51     1:12.34 (37.83)                                        
  5 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.58    1:14.02  
              33.55     1:14.02 (40.47)                                        
  6 Williamson, Sophia M      12 AAAA-ST              1:15.40    1:15.08  
              34.27     1:15.08 (40.81)                                        
  7 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:18.32    1:20.12  
              35.95     1:20.12 (44.17)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              1:24.65    1:20.74  
              37.54     1:20.74 (43.20)                                        
  9 Hornburg, Elise M         12 WWAC-ST              1:25.99    1:22.98  
              39.03     1:22.98 (43.95)                                        
 10 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              1:24.99    1:23.77  
              38.93     1:23.77 (44.84)                                        
 11 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              1:31.41    1:25.18  
              39.28     1:25.18 (45.90)                                        
 12 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.39    1:27.30  
              38.35     1:27.30 (48.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.27    1:05.18  
              30.45     1:05.18 (34.73)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R          12 AAAA-ST              1:09.47    1:06.62  
              29.50     1:06.62 (37.12)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              1:07.96    1:06.84  
              32.14     1:06.84 (34.70)                                        
  4 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:06.88  
              31.86     1:06.88 (35.02)                                        
  5 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              1:11.81    1:10.95  
              33.94     1:10.95 (37.01)                                        
  6 Camarillo, Shia G         12 AAAA-ST              1:23.55    1:12.06  
              33.39     1:12.06 (38.67)                                        
  7 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST              1:13.17    1:12.92  
              34.00     1:12.92 (38.92)                                        
  8 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              1:12.57    1:13.27  
              34.45     1:13.27 (38.82)                                        
  9 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              1:13.40    1:13.58  
              33.11     1:13.58 (40.47)                                        
 10 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.24    1:13.64  
              34.20     1:13.64 (39.44)                                        
 11 Geng, Ellen               12 AAAA-ST              1:20.31    1:14.11  
              34.93     1:14.11 (39.18)                                        
 12 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.31    1:14.23  
              34.38     1:14.23 (39.85)                                        
 13 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              1:14.28    1:14.64  
              34.79     1:14.64 (39.85)                                        
 14 Wong, Ayva N              11 WAVE-ST              1:16.68    1:16.24  
              34.06     1:16.24 (42.18)                                        
 15 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:14.25    1:16.43  
              36.32     1:16.43 (40.11)                                        
 16 Stover, Katie G           12 WWAC-ST              1:17.29    1:16.86  
              35.34     1:16.86 (41.52)                                        
 17 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:16.58    1:18.49  
              37.89     1:18.49 (40.60)                                        
 18 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              1:18.32    1:19.04  
              37.29     1:19.04 (41.75)                                        
 19 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 AAAA-ST              1:23.65    1:19.11  
              35.07     1:19.11 (44.04)                                        
 20 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              1:23.17    1:19.21  
              36.55     1:19.21 (42.66)                                        
 21 King, Kate E              12 AAAA-ST              1:19.44    1:20.20  
              39.81     1:20.20 (40.39)                                        
 22 Cox, Stella J             12 AAAA-ST              1:30.02    1:20.88  
              37.90     1:20.88 (42.98)                                        
 23 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 AAAA-ST              1:37.18    1:24.50  
              40.31     1:24.50 (44.19)                                        
 24 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST              1:28.87    1:25.49  
              41.48     1:25.49 (44.01)                                        
 25 Svatek, Reese R           11 AAAA-ST              1:25.60    1:26.41  
              41.98     1:26.41 (44.43)                                        
 26 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST              1:28.54    1:27.22  
              39.35     1:27.22 (47.87)                                        
 27 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST              1:35.10    1:27.56  
              41.39     1:27.56 (46.17)                                        
 28 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 AAAA-ST              1:31.79    1:28.30  
              40.90     1:28.30 (47.40)                                        
 29 Kim, Leah N               12 WAVE-ST              1:31.48    1:28.97  
              44.28     1:28.97 (44.69)                                        
 30 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST              1:32.69    1:30.13  
              42.64     1:30.13 (47.49)                                        
 31 Chmiola, Caitlin A        11 WAVE-ST              1:31.88    1:30.66  
              43.46     1:30.66 (47.20)                                        
 32 McLin, Sofia M            12 AAAA-ST              1:50.29    1:30.68  
              43.65     1:30.68 (47.03)                                        
 33 Jones, Poppy P            11 AAAA-ST              1:34.79    1:30.91  
              43.03     1:30.91 (47.88)                                        
 34 Albrecht, Liv M           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.66    1:30.98  
              42.61     1:30.98 (48.37)                                        
 35 Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana  11 WAVE-ST              1:40.89    1:31.57  
              41.99     1:31.57 (49.58)                                        
 36 Sharabani, Arielle A      12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:32.27  
              45.08     1:32.27 (47.19)                                        
 37 Demaree, Ezra P           12 AAAA-ST              1:41.35    1:35.62  
              46.42     1:35.62 (49.20)                                        
 38 Hunter, Margaret O        11 AAAA-ST              1:31.84    1:36.97  
              46.87     1:36.97 (50.10)                                        
 39 Harrison, Lennon H        11 AAAA-ST              2:11.34    1:40.07  
              47.72     1:40.07 (52.35)                                        
 40 Hogue, Hallie L           11 AAAA-ST              1:39.57    1:43.72  
              50.08     1:43.72 (53.64)                                        
 41 Bertha, Callie R          11 AAAA-ST              1:44.33    1:45.64  
 42 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 AAAA-ST              1:50.32    1:45.91  
 43 Gray, Ever L              11 AAAA-ST              2:09.75    1:50.47  
              51.80     1:50.47 (58.67)                                        
 44 Howard, Shay P            11 AAAA-ST              1:59.98    2:01.64  
              51.09   2:01.64 (1:10.55)                                        
 45 Alexander, Adysen M       12 WAVE-ST              2:04.65    2:10.36  
              56.84   2:10.36 (1:13.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Iyla C             12 NTRO-ST              2:22.00    2:21.51  
              31.03     1:05.63 (34.60)     1:50.07 (44.44)     2:21.51 (31.44)
  2 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              2:22.44    2:22.18  
              31.39     1:09.96 (38.57)     1:51.05 (41.09)     2:22.18 (31.13)
  3 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              2:30.44    2:25.42  
              31.81     1:09.58 (37.77)     1:51.34 (41.76)     2:25.42 (34.08)
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              2:38.39    2:31.19  
              33.50     1:13.76 (40.26)     1:59.93 (46.17)     2:31.19 (31.26)
  5 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST              2:42.52    2:31.28  
              33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)     1:57.24 (45.02)     2:31.28 (34.04)
  6 Fitzgerald, Emerson J     12 NTRO-ST              2:28.21    2:31.43  
              33.68     1:11.62 (37.94)     1:56.71 (45.09)     2:31.43 (34.72)
  7 Miller, Amelia R          12 AAAA-ST              2:34.86    2:32.78  
              31.08     1:09.69 (38.61)     1:56.39 (46.70)     2:32.78 (36.39)
  8 Geng, Ellen               12 AAAA-ST              2:52.21    2:39.06  
              34.65     1:15.57 (40.92)     2:04.33 (48.76)     2:39.06 (34.73)
  9 Williamson, Sophia M      12 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:39.18  
              34.32     1:16.63 (42.31)     2:06.15 (49.52)     2:39.18 (33.03)
 10 Harrison, Tinley A        11 NTRO-ST              2:42.14    2:39.26  
              33.92     1:15.26 (41.34)     2:01.39 (46.13)     2:39.26 (37.87)
 11 Camarillo, Shia G         12 AAAA-ST              3:00.96    2:39.68  
              33.35     1:14.10 (40.75)     2:03.09 (48.99)     2:39.68 (36.59)
 12 Flores, Camila I          12 WAVE-ST              2:46.73    2:39.86  
              33.73     1:14.81 (41.08)     2:04.86 (50.05)     2:39.86 (35.00)
 13 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              2:41.89    2:41.78  
              35.43     1:19.04 (43.61)     2:06.01 (46.97)     2:41.78 (35.77)
 14 Griffeth, Madeline J      11 WWAC-ST              2:40.65    2:42.22  
              34.93     1:12.64 (37.71)     2:05.13 (52.49)     2:42.22 (37.09)
 15 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              2:41.16    2:42.53  
              37.83     1:19.79 (41.96)     2:05.19 (45.40)     2:42.53 (37.34)
 16 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              2:44.24    2:43.43  
              36.67     1:17.84 (41.17)   2:43.43 (1:25.59)                    
 17 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST              2:56.51    2:44.51  
              36.41     1:18.26 (41.85)     2:07.61 (49.35)     2:44.51 (36.90)
 18 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              2:46.27    2:44.54  
              38.42     1:18.98 (40.56)     2:07.96 (48.98)     2:44.54 (36.58)
 19 Belousov, Elizabeth       11 NTRO-ST              3:00.94    2:46.87  
              36.71     1:18.92 (42.21)     2:08.92 (50.00)     2:46.87 (37.95)
 20 Sanchez, Sara             11 LIFE-ST              2:51.73    2:47.95  
              35.67     1:20.15 (44.48)     2:09.98 (49.83)     2:47.95 (37.97)
 21 Meucci, Audie M           12 WWAC-ST              2:57.07    2:49.31  
              38.62     1:20.13 (41.51)     2:11.65 (51.52)     2:49.31 (37.66)
 22 Cox, Stella J             12 AAAA-ST              3:30.33    2:49.67  
              36.38     1:22.29 (45.91)     2:10.96 (48.67)     2:49.67 (38.71)
 23 Bonakchi, Googie N        11 LIFE-ST              2:48.89    2:50.44  
              42.51     1:22.31 (39.80)     2:12.33 (50.02)     2:50.44 (38.11)
 24 Hempton, Breanna L        12 AAAA-ST              3:03.58    2:53.43  
              43.47     1:26.46 (42.99)     2:17.77 (51.31)     2:53.43 (35.66)
 25 Hauze, Taylor L           12 WWAC-ST              3:05.99    2:56.07  
              43.95     1:25.81 (41.86)     2:18.38 (52.57)     2:56.07 (37.69)
 26 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 AAAA-ST              3:02.37    3:03.49  
              43.66     1:30.13 (46.47)     2:24.30 (54.17)     3:03.49 (39.19)
 27 Omni, Sophia F            11 WWAC-ST              3:18.26    3:04.74  
              45.98     1:31.47 (45.49)     2:23.42 (51.95)     3:04.74 (41.32)
 28 Miller, Mercer E          11 WWAC-ST              2:57.99    3:08.75  
              40.28     1:28.35 (48.07)     2:23.77 (55.42)     3:08.75 (44.98)
 29 Blissit, Tessa K          11 AAAA-ST              3:12.21    3:11.61  
              42.26     1:29.57 (47.31)     2:28.61 (59.04)     3:11.61 (43.00)
 30 Goldstein, Gracyn R       12 WWAC-ST              3:00.99    3:14.49  
              42.27     1:29.54 (47.27)     2:26.99 (57.45)     3:14.49 (47.50)
 31 Lind, Daria N             11 WAVE-ST              3:39.65    3:15.46  
              46.86     1:36.31 (49.45)   3:15.46 (1:39.15)                    
 32 Bowe, Madelyn N           11 AAAA-ST              3:56.76    3:18.46  
              41.10     1:34.14 (53.04)   2:34.30 (1:00.16)     3:18.46 (44.16)
 33 White, Sierra I           12 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    3:40.05  
              49.89     1:46.63 (56.74)   2:52.39 (1:05.76)     3:40.05 (47.66)
 34 Gilfillan, Sadie M        11 AAAA-ST              3:24.29    3:43.76  
              54.09   3:43.76 (2:49.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              5:45.69    5:07.20  
              31.67     1:09.82 (38.15)     1:50.53 (40.71)     2:30.71 (40.18)
        3:13.89 (43.18)     3:57.79 (43.90)     4:33.05 (35.26)     5:07.20 (34.15)
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 AAAA-ST              5:40.69    5:13.09  
              34.45     1:13.46 (39.01)     1:53.89 (40.43)     2:33.95 (40.06)
        3:20.57 (46.62)     4:07.62 (47.05)     4:40.30 (32.68)     5:13.09 (32.79)
  3 Delarue, Daniela          12 AAAA-ST              5:48.19    5:16.02  
              34.63     1:15.11 (40.48)     1:55.73 (40.62)     2:35.89 (40.16)
        3:19.94 (44.05)     4:04.72 (44.78)     4:41.34 (36.62)     5:16.02 (34.68)
  4 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              6:24.19    5:21.36  
              35.26     1:15.47 (40.21)     1:56.04 (40.57)     2:37.35 (41.31)
        3:23.98 (46.63)     4:11.02 (47.04)     4:46.74 (35.72)     5:21.36 (34.62)
  5 Camarillo, Shia G         12 AAAA-ST              6:28.00    5:38.77  
              35.41     1:14.94 (39.53)                             2:42.52 ( )
        3:31.69 (49.17)     4:23.66 (51.97)     5:02.31 (38.65)     5:38.77 (36.46)
  6 Cavazos, Cameryn A        11 WWAC-ST              6:30.99    5:47.46  
              38.34     1:25.26 (46.92)                             2:53.12 ( )
        3:42.55 (49.43)     4:31.60 (49.05)     5:11.93 (40.33)     5:47.46 (35.53)
  7 Brigman, Julianna C       12 AAAA-ST              6:15.69    5:55.59  
              37.53     1:20.41 (42.88)     2:06.26 (45.85)     2:50.86 (44.60)
        3:42.71 (51.85)     4:36.03 (53.32)     5:16.66 (40.63)     5:55.59 (38.93)
  8 Salak, Kate A             12 AAAA-ST              6:53.00    6:14.70  
              41.03     1:24.85 (43.82)     2:11.19 (46.34)     2:59.68 (48.49)
        3:52.31 (52.63)     4:46.39 (54.08)     5:30.17 (43.78)     6:14.70 (44.53)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          14 AAAA-ST                26.29      26.03  
  2 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST                26.82      26.24  
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           14 NTRO-ST                26.00      26.31  
  4 Dai, Melinda M            14 NTRO-ST                26.65      26.52  
  5 Yung, Natalie T           14 NTRO-ST                27.18      26.58  
  6 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST                26.75      26.91  
  7 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST                26.70      27.26  
  8 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST                27.20      27.42  
  9 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST                27.66      27.55  
 10 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST                27.26      27.62  
 11 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST                26.04      27.74  
 12 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST                27.15      27.78  
 13 Nader, Cloe A             14 AAAA-ST                27.94      27.96  
 14 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST                27.31      28.05  
 15 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST                32.73      28.26  
 16 Adams, Kaitlyn E          13 AAAA-ST                28.01      28.48  
 17 Kim, Katie                14 AAAA-ST                28.60      28.78  
 18 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST                28.12      28.85  
 19 Leggate, Anna L           14 NTRO-ST                28.15      28.90  
 20 McNeill, Maddie R         14 AAAA-ST                29.22      28.91  
 21 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST                28.35      29.25  
 22 Morton, Emerson L         14 WAVE-ST                31.93      29.33  
 22 Alford, Cadence E         14 AAAA-ST                29.53      29.33  
 24 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST                28.85      29.35  
 25 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST                29.23      29.36  
 26 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST                31.26      29.41  
 27 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST                29.73      29.73  
 28 Palomares, Victoria E     13 AAAA-ST                30.68      29.98  
 29 Carpenter, Addie R        13 AAAA-ST                29.35      30.06  
 30 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST                32.03      30.18  
 31 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST                29.10      30.22  
 32 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST                29.66      30.53  
 33 Dreher, Lilly N           13 AAAA-ST                30.65      30.65  
 34 Andreasen, Sydney E       14 WAVE-ST                30.75      30.94  
 35 Arringdale, Alaura K      14 WAVE-ST                31.76      31.35  
 36 Li, Anika G               14 AAAA-ST                30.91      31.62  
 37 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST                30.24      31.63  
 38 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST                31.91      31.64  
 38 Rasco, Audrey A           13 AAAA-ST                34.00      31.64  
 40 Flores, Fernanda F        13 AAAA-ST                32.06      31.74  
 41 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST                33.75      31.90  
 42 Miller, Katelyn R         14 AAAA-ST                31.61      32.22  
 43 Matthews, Mallory L       13 NTRO-ST                31.62      32.34  
 44 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST                37.04      32.45  
 45 Mueller, Bethany C        14 AAAA-ST                34.29      32.68  
 46 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST                33.65      34.09  
 47 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST                36.56      34.74  
 48 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST                34.01      34.76  
 49 Strawser, Hope R          13 AAAA-ST                35.00      34.78  
 50 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST                35.72      35.39  
 51 Chacon, Katie S           13 WAVE-ST                37.19      38.00  
 52 Crook-Delgado, Evie I     13 AAAA-ST                37.97      38.14  
 53 Liao, Tracy               14 AAAA-ST                41.20      40.21  
 54 Szender, Eva L            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      40.85  
 -- Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST                30.34         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST                54.52      54.18  
              26.11       54.18 (28.07)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            14 AAAA-ST                55.09      55.68  
              26.84       55.68 (28.84)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST                53.46      56.59  
              27.56       56.59 (29.03)                                        
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           14 NTRO-ST                55.92      56.78  
              27.58       56.78 (29.20)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST                54.96      58.38  
              28.15       58.38 (30.23)                                        
  6 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST                57.83      58.44  
              28.56       58.44 (29.88)                                        
  7 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST                57.45      58.60  
              27.94       58.60 (30.66)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Sabrina P       13 NTRO-ST                57.30      58.96  
              28.07       58.96 (30.89)                                        
  9 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST                59.08      59.12  
              28.31       59.12 (30.81)                                        
 10 Nader, Cloe A             14 AAAA-ST                59.22      59.13  
              28.99       59.13 (30.14)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST                58.42      59.89  
              28.89       59.89 (31.00)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST                56.18    1:00.21  
              29.12     1:00.21 (31.09)                                        
 13 Ochoa, Sophie M           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.49    1:01.04  
              29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)                                        
 14 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST                59.36    1:01.45  
              29.66     1:01.45 (31.79)                                        
 14 Horton, Scotia L          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.11    1:01.45  
              29.77     1:01.45 (31.68)                                        
 16 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST                57.72    1:01.54  
              29.86     1:01.54 (31.68)                                        
 17 Erwin, Maggie K           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.06    1:02.00  
              29.78     1:02.00 (32.22)                                        
 18 Kim, Katie                14 AAAA-ST              1:02.85    1:02.13  
              30.19     1:02.13 (31.94)                                        
 19 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              1:08.47    1:02.14  
              29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)                                        
 19 Black, Kate E             14 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:02.14  
              29.44     1:02.14 (32.70)                                        
 21 Eldredge, Beth V          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.80    1:02.72  
              29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)                                        
 22 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              1:02.65    1:02.74  
              30.60     1:02.74 (32.14)                                        
 23 Moran, Rian S             13 NTRO-ST              1:02.87    1:03.56  
              30.38     1:03.56 (33.18)                                        
 24 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST              1:01.92    1:03.72  
              30.80     1:03.72 (32.92)                                        
 25 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.92    1:03.78  
              30.81     1:03.78 (32.97)                                        
 26 Jensen, Bri N             14 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:04.14  
              31.16     1:04.14 (32.98)                                        
 27 Morton, Emerson L         14 WAVE-ST              1:08.24    1:04.37  
              31.28     1:04.37 (33.09)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Addie R        13 AAAA-ST              1:04.11    1:04.46  
              30.74     1:04.46 (33.72)                                        
 29 Sosa, Brianna L           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.74    1:04.57  
              30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)                                        
 30 Jitta, Reetu N            13 NTRO-ST              1:04.68    1:05.07  
              31.43     1:05.07 (33.64)                                        
 31 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST              1:04.41    1:05.31  
              31.25     1:05.31 (34.06)                                        
 32 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              1:04.14    1:05.67  
              31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)                                        
 33 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              1:04.66    1:05.71  
              32.42     1:05.71 (33.29)                                        
 34 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST              1:12.10    1:06.57  
              32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)                                        
 35 Micklos, Lyla C           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.52    1:06.82  
              32.53     1:06.82 (34.29)                                        
 36 Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST              1:07.20    1:07.60  
              31.78     1:07.60 (35.82)                                        
 37 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     14 AAAA-ST              1:10.29    1:08.23  
              32.41     1:08.23 (35.82)                                        
 38 Palomares, Victoria E     13 AAAA-ST              1:06.66    1:08.62  
              32.97     1:08.62 (35.65)                                        
 39 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.81    1:08.86  
              32.89     1:08.86 (35.97)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Giana             13 AAAA-ST              1:08.61    1:09.12  
              34.23     1:09.12 (34.89)                                        
 41 Flores, Fernanda F        13 AAAA-ST              1:11.90    1:10.22  
              34.20     1:10.22 (36.02)                                        
 42 Pieroni, Kimberly E       13 AAAA-ST              1:15.09    1:10.51  
              33.26     1:10.51 (37.25)                                        
 43 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              1:11.24    1:10.75  
              34.18     1:10.75 (36.57)                                        
 44 Matthews, Mallory L       13 NTRO-ST              1:07.06    1:10.83  
              34.22     1:10.83 (36.61)                                        
 45 Miller, Katelyn R         14 AAAA-ST              1:08.37    1:11.92  
              34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
 46 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              1:14.05    1:12.09  
              34.67     1:12.09 (37.42)                                        
 47 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST              1:08.52    1:12.28  
              33.71     1:12.28 (38.57)                                        
 48 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.84    1:12.57  
              34.90     1:12.57 (37.67)                                        
 49 Griffeth, Olivia J        14 WWAC-ST              1:18.13    1:15.82  
              36.58     1:15.82 (39.24)                                        
 50 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST              1:13.43    1:16.96  
              35.80     1:16.96 (41.16)                                        
 51 Strawser, Hope R          13 AAAA-ST              1:21.24    1:18.34  
              37.45     1:18.34 (40.89)                                        
 52 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.14    1:19.11  
              38.99     1:19.11 (40.12)                                        
 53 Alvarez, Sophie K         14 WWAC-ST              1:25.96    1:19.40  
              37.52     1:19.40 (41.88)                                        
 54 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              1:20.90    1:21.10  
              38.36     1:21.10 (42.74)                                        
 55 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              1:18.86    1:21.80  
              39.62     1:21.80 (42.18)                                        
 56 O'Connell, Molly I        13 AAAA-ST              1:27.38    1:24.87  
              40.61     1:24.87 (44.26)                                        
 57 Lewis, Addy R             13 WAVE-ST              1:28.45    1:30.59  
              40.39     1:30.59 (50.20)                                        
 58 Szender, Eva L            13 AAAA-ST              1:33.03    1:30.92  
              43.42     1:30.92 (47.50)                                        
 59 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 AAAA-ST              1:37.33    1:33.11  
              45.01     1:33.11 (48.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST              1:58.65    1:57.83  
              27.70       57.50 (29.80)     1:27.94 (30.44)     1:57.83 (29.89)
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T           14 NTRO-ST              1:59.86    2:01.06  
              28.85       59.58 (30.73)     1:30.77 (31.19)     2:01.06 (30.29)
  3 Wilson, Addy R            14 AAAA-ST              1:59.39    2:01.58  
              27.93       58.39 (30.46)     1:29.88 (31.49)     2:01.58 (31.70)
  4 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              2:05.68    2:04.20  
              29.61     1:01.36 (31.75)     1:32.96 (31.60)     2:04.20 (31.24)
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST              1:58.50    2:04.55  
              28.38       59.92 (31.54)     1:32.30 (32.38)     2:04.55 (32.25)
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST              2:05.81    2:05.49  
              29.81     1:01.50 (31.69)     1:33.59 (32.09)     2:05.49 (31.90)
  7 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST              2:08.10    2:06.52  
              29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)     1:33.46 (32.26)     2:06.52 (33.06)
  8 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              2:04.11    2:06.76  
              29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)     1:34.89 (32.67)     2:06.76 (31.87)
  9 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              2:06.78    2:07.16  
              30.12     1:02.68 (32.56)     1:35.95 (33.27)     2:07.16 (31.21)
 10 Dai, Melinda M            14 NTRO-ST              2:06.37    2:07.71  
              29.69     1:01.75 (32.06)     1:34.82 (33.07)     2:07.71 (32.89)
 11 Morgan, Lindsay S         14 NTRO-ST              2:06.14    2:09.74  
              30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)     1:36.48 (32.94)     2:09.74 (33.26)
 12 Leggate, Anna L           14 NTRO-ST              2:08.87    2:10.14  
              29.83     1:02.51 (32.68)     1:36.48 (33.97)     2:10.14 (33.66)
 13 Erwin, Maggie K           13 AAAA-ST              2:23.05    2:12.31  
              31.05     1:05.15 (34.10)     1:39.38 (34.23)     2:12.31 (32.93)
 14 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              2:13.29    2:14.16  
              32.34     1:05.94 (33.60)     1:40.51 (34.57)     2:14.16 (33.65)
 15 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST              2:18.29    2:15.24  
              32.32     1:07.15 (34.83)     1:42.16 (35.01)     2:15.24 (33.08)
 16 Kim, Katie                14 AAAA-ST              2:18.90    2:15.49  
              30.57     1:05.13 (34.56)     1:41.14 (36.01)     2:15.49 (34.35)
 17 Alford, Cadence E         14 AAAA-ST              2:14.72    2:15.69  
              31.92     1:06.42 (34.50)     1:41.98 (35.56)     2:15.69 (33.71)
 18 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              2:15.62    2:16.44  
              31.31     1:05.84 (34.53)     1:41.37 (35.53)     2:16.44 (35.07)
 19 Adams, Kaitlyn E          13 AAAA-ST              2:17.31    2:16.96  
              31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)     1:42.31 (36.38)     2:16.96 (34.65)
 20 Carpenter, Addie R        13 AAAA-ST              2:20.63    2:18.59  
              32.28     1:08.21 (35.93)     1:43.86 (35.65)     2:18.59 (34.73)
 21 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              2:26.28    2:18.99  
              32.46     1:08.36 (35.90)     1:44.46 (36.10)     2:18.99 (34.53)
 22 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST              2:18.22    2:19.60  
              32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)     1:45.26 (36.01)     2:19.60 (34.34)
 23 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              2:42.89    2:20.08  
              32.63     1:08.66 (36.03)     1:45.58 (36.92)     2:20.08 (34.50)
 24 Svatek, Jordan P          14 AAAA-ST              2:20.70    2:20.17  
              32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)     1:44.21 (36.38)     2:20.17 (35.96)
 25 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              2:21.34    2:20.30  
              31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)     1:44.04 (37.24)     2:20.30 (36.26)
 26 Sosa, Brianna L           14 AAAA-ST              2:19.98    2:20.43  
              31.89     1:07.63 (35.74)     1:44.79 (37.16)     2:20.43 (35.64)
 27 Dreher, Lilly N           13 AAAA-ST              2:34.61    2:21.07  
              32.26     1:07.80 (35.54)     1:44.82 (37.02)     2:21.07 (36.25)
 28 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST              2:26.55    2:21.27  
              31.92     1:08.03 (36.11)     1:45.89 (37.86)     2:21.27 (35.38)
 29 Sansano, Glory L          13 WAVE-ST              2:28.80    2:21.28  
              32.65     1:08.82 (36.17)     1:46.23 (37.41)     2:21.28 (35.05)
 30 Morton, Emerson L         14 WAVE-ST              2:18.78    2:23.13  
              33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)     1:46.96 (37.47)     2:23.13 (36.17)
 31 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.38    2:23.23  
              33.26     1:09.25 (35.99)     1:46.55 (37.30)     2:23.23 (36.68)
 32 Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST              2:25.08    2:24.96  
              32.93     1:09.12 (36.19)     1:47.36 (38.24)     2:24.96 (37.60)
 33 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     14 AAAA-ST              2:36.23    2:27.78  
              32.75     1:10.44 (37.69)     1:49.59 (39.15)     2:27.78 (38.19)
 34 Andreasen, Sydney E       14 WAVE-ST              2:32.21    2:29.63  
              34.50     1:12.36 (37.86)     1:52.18 (39.82)     2:29.63 (37.45)
 35 Matthews, Mallory L       13 NTRO-ST              2:25.23    2:29.67  
              33.53     1:11.43 (37.90)     1:52.02 (40.59)     2:29.67 (37.65)
 36 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST              2:22.77    2:30.86  
              31.61     1:09.60 (37.99)     1:50.17 (40.57)     2:30.86 (40.69)
 37 Arringdale, Alaura K      14 WAVE-ST              2:47.15    2:35.54  
              34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)     1:54.66 (41.03)     2:35.54 (40.88)
 38 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              2:38.22    2:36.89  
              34.79     1:14.29 (39.50)     1:56.70 (42.41)     2:36.89 (40.19)
 39 Inglehart, Abby R         13 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    2:37.17  
              34.55     1:15.00 (40.45)     1:56.92 (41.92)     2:37.17 (40.25)
 40 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              2:48.55    2:39.51  
              36.82     1:17.41 (40.59)     1:59.94 (42.53)     2:39.51 (39.57)
 41 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST              2:41.79    2:39.75  
              35.89     1:18.05 (42.16)     2:00.73 (42.68)     2:39.75 (39.02)
 42 Flores, Fernanda F        13 AAAA-ST              2:53.76    2:46.26  
              37.16     1:18.27 (41.11)     2:03.06 (44.79)     2:46.26 (43.20)
 43 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST              2:45.99    2:48.05  
              37.30     1:19.89 (42.59)     2:04.57 (44.68)     2:48.05 (43.48)
 44 Alvarez, Sophie K         14 WWAC-ST              3:04.29    2:56.08  
              39.12     1:24.34 (45.22)     2:11.98 (47.64)     2:56.08 (44.10)
 45 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              3:23.73    2:56.99  
              38.46     1:23.99 (45.53)     2:11.67 (47.68)     2:56.99 (45.32)
 46 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST              3:05.73    2:57.48  
              39.08     1:25.17 (46.09)     2:12.19 (47.02)     2:57.48 (45.29)
 47 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              2:58.71    3:02.96  
              41.16     1:28.42 (47.26)     2:19.13 (50.71)     3:02.96 (43.83)
 48 Chacon, Katie S           13 WAVE-ST              3:14.42    3:11.96  
              39.97     1:29.85 (49.88)     2:23.29 (53.44)     3:11.96 (48.67)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST              5:05.10    5:03.69  
              27.03       56.62 (29.59)     1:26.92 (30.30)     1:57.83 (30.91)
        2:28.59 (30.76)     2:59.64 (31.05)     3:31.22 (31.58)     4:02.56 (31.34)
        4:33.50 (30.94)     5:03.69 (30.19)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          14 AAAA-ST              5:04.13    5:16.88  
              29.12     1:01.12 (32.00)     1:32.93 (31.81)     2:04.88 (31.95)
        2:36.72 (31.84)     3:08.63 (31.91)     3:40.90 (32.27)     4:12.98 (32.08)
        4:45.32 (32.34)     5:16.88 (31.56)                                        
  3 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              5:30.40    5:32.56  
              30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:36.87 (33.77)     2:10.90 (34.03)
        2:44.68 (33.78)     3:17.99 (33.31)     3:51.53 (33.54)     4:25.90 (34.37)
        4:59.62 (33.72)     5:32.56 (32.94)                                        
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           13 AAAA-ST              6:03.99    5:53.16  
              32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)     1:43.77 (35.59)     2:19.65 (35.88)
        2:55.16 (35.51)     3:30.77 (35.61)     4:06.81 (36.04)     4:42.84 (36.03)
        5:18.48 (35.64)     5:53.16 (34.68)                                        
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST              5:29.31    5:53.65  
              30.58     1:05.74 (35.16)     1:41.94 (36.20)     2:18.26 (36.32)
        2:54.22 (35.96)     3:30.42 (36.20)     4:06.83 (36.41)     4:43.34 (36.51)
        5:19.21 (35.87)     5:53.65 (34.44)                                        
  6 Alford, Cadence E         14 AAAA-ST              6:01.86    5:56.84  
              32.05     1:07.15 (35.10)     1:43.25 (36.10)     2:19.73 (36.48)
        2:55.89 (36.16)     3:32.49 (36.60)     4:09.32 (36.83)     4:46.34 (37.02)
        5:23.26 (36.92)     5:56.84 (33.58)                                        
  7 Yung, Natalie T           14 NTRO-ST              6:11.93    5:58.06  
              31.77     1:07.15 (35.38)     1:43.46 (36.31)     2:19.76 (36.30)
        2:56.28 (36.52)     3:33.15 (36.87)     4:10.01 (36.86)     4:46.53 (36.52)
        5:23.27 (36.74)     5:58.06 (34.79)                                        
  8 Horton, Scotia L          13 NTRO-ST              6:47.38    6:05.34  
              33.02     1:09.38 (36.36)     1:46.73 (37.35)     2:24.35 (37.62)
        3:02.35 (38.00)     3:40.11 (37.76)     4:17.59 (37.48)     4:54.95 (37.36)
        5:31.60 (36.65)     6:05.34 (33.74)                                        
  9 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST              6:11.75    6:14.28  
              34.08     1:12.33 (38.25)     1:50.47 (38.14)     2:29.49 (39.02)
        3:07.62 (38.13)     3:46.29 (38.67)     4:24.46 (38.17)     5:02.16 (37.70)
        5:38.82 (36.66)     6:14.28 (35.46)                                        
 10 Black, Kate E             14 AAAA-ST              6:40.65    6:19.81  
              31.60     1:08.17 (36.57)     1:47.00 (38.83)     2:26.65 (39.65)
        3:05.84 (39.19)     3:45.64 (39.80)     4:24.93 (39.29)     5:03.90 (38.97)
        5:43.16 (39.26)     6:19.81 (36.65)                                        
 11 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST              6:30.00    6:20.51  
              33.99     1:11.63 (37.64)     1:50.32 (38.69)     2:29.03 (38.71)
        3:08.19 (39.16)     3:47.28 (39.09)     4:25.79 (38.51)     5:04.58 (38.79)
        5:44.39 (39.81)     6:20.51 (36.12)                                        
 12 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              6:25.99    6:22.67  
              32.48     1:09.79 (37.31)     1:47.74 (37.95)     2:27.24 (39.50)
        3:06.41 (39.17)     3:46.29 (39.88)     4:25.32 (39.03)     5:05.67 (40.35)
        5:45.72 (40.05)     6:22.67 (36.95)                                        
 13 Matthews, Mallory L       13 NTRO-ST              6:35.55    6:35.76  
              35.07     1:13.48 (38.41)     1:53.45 (39.97)     2:34.15 (40.70)
        3:14.78 (40.63)     3:54.74 (39.96)     4:35.07 (40.33)     5:16.04 (40.97)
        5:56.90 (40.86)     6:35.76 (38.86)                                        
 14 Arringdale, Alaura K      14 WAVE-ST              7:33.67    6:44.97  
              34.56     1:15.53 (40.97)     1:57.96 (42.43)     2:39.72 (41.76)
        3:22.87 (43.15)     4:03.97 (41.10)     4:45.74 (41.77)     5:27.87 (42.13)
        6:08.12 (40.25)     6:44.97 (36.85)                                        
 15 Andreasen, Sydney E       14 WAVE-ST              6:55.12    6:45.44  
              35.96     1:16.34 (40.38)     1:58.10 (41.76)     2:39.76 (41.66)
        3:21.89 (42.13)     4:03.98 (42.09)     4:45.78 (41.80)     5:27.83 (42.05)
        6:08.66 (40.83)     6:45.44 (36.78)                                        
 16 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST              7:25.00    7:09.94  
              37.30     1:19.12 (41.82)     2:02.34 (43.22)     2:47.18 (44.84)
        3:32.35 (45.17)     4:17.25 (44.90)     5:01.87 (44.62)     5:46.46 (44.59)
        6:30.90 (44.44)     7:09.94 (39.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     14 AAAA-ST                35.68      35.09  
  2 Micklos, Lyla C           13 AAAA-ST                36.45      36.36  
  3 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST                50.12      38.06  
  4 Dreher, Lilly N           13 AAAA-ST                38.50      38.41  
  5 Flores, Fernanda F        13 AAAA-ST                38.23      38.84  
  6 Szender, Eva L            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      44.69  
  7 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST                44.79      45.79  
  8 O'Connell, Molly I        13 AAAA-ST                47.91      48.64  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          14 AAAA-ST                59.83    1:00.94  
              30.09     1:00.94 (30.85)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.14    1:03.11  
              30.58     1:03.11 (32.53)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST              1:01.80    1:03.25  
              31.45     1:03.25 (31.80)                                        
  4 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.35    1:04.10  
              32.19     1:04.10 (31.91)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:04.08    1:04.37  
              31.49     1:04.37 (32.88)                                        
  6 Morgan, Lindsay S         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.62    1:05.07  
              31.49     1:05.07 (33.58)                                        
  7 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST              1:06.65    1:06.63  
              32.73     1:06.63 (33.90)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Sabrina P       13 NTRO-ST              1:06.77    1:06.67  
              32.54     1:06.67 (34.13)                                        
  9 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.65    1:07.00  
              33.36     1:07.00 (33.64)                                        
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.96    1:07.74  
              32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)                                        
 11 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:08.19    1:09.34  
              34.21     1:09.34 (35.13)                                        
 12 Horton, Scotia L          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.15    1:09.35  
              33.91     1:09.35 (35.44)                                        
 13 Kim, Katie                14 AAAA-ST              1:10.37    1:10.49  
              34.52     1:10.49 (35.97)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Amanda K       13 AAAA-ST              1:13.57    1:11.90  
              35.04     1:11.90 (36.86)                                        
 15 Carpenter, Addie R        13 AAAA-ST              1:14.61    1:12.64  
              35.70     1:12.64 (36.94)                                        
 16 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.44    1:12.71  
              35.67     1:12.71 (37.04)                                        
 17 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              1:11.79    1:12.90  
              35.77     1:12.90 (37.13)                                        
 18 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST              1:12.51    1:13.02  
              35.52     1:13.02 (37.50)                                        
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST              1:15.17    1:13.57  
              35.59     1:13.57 (37.98)                                        
 20 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:13.63  
              36.24     1:13.63 (37.39)                                        
 21 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              1:21.66    1:14.12  
              35.90     1:14.12 (38.22)                                        
 22 Sosa, Brianna L           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.78    1:14.41  
              36.04     1:14.41 (38.37)                                        
 23 Sansano, Glory L          13 WAVE-ST              1:16.93    1:14.67  
              36.54     1:14.67 (38.13)                                        
 24 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              1:16.70    1:14.76  
              36.57     1:14.76 (38.19)                                        
 25 Li, Anika G               14 AAAA-ST              1:15.49    1:14.96  
              36.18     1:14.96 (38.78)                                        
 26 Adams, Kaitlyn E          13 AAAA-ST              1:13.73    1:15.01  
              36.58     1:15.01 (38.43)                                        
 27 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              1:16.76    1:16.75  
              37.23     1:16.75 (39.52)                                        
 28 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     14 AAAA-ST              1:18.95    1:17.51  
              37.56     1:17.51 (39.95)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 AAAA-ST              1:14.45    1:17.79  
              37.05     1:17.79 (40.74)                                        
 30 Morton, Emerson L         14 WAVE-ST              1:16.79    1:17.99  
              38.45     1:17.99 (39.54)                                        
 31 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.57    1:18.62  
              38.56     1:18.62 (40.06)                                        
 32 Dreher, Lilly N           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.28    1:19.70  
              39.18     1:19.70 (40.52)                                        
 33 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              1:25.12    1:20.24  
              39.24     1:20.24 (41.00)                                        
 34 Inglehart, Abby R         13 WAVE-ST              1:22.53    1:20.28  
              37.82     1:20.28 (42.46)                                        
 35 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              1:25.17    1:20.44  
              39.34     1:20.44 (41.10)                                        
 36 Matthews, Mallory L       13 NTRO-ST              1:20.92    1:21.12  
              38.72     1:21.12 (42.40)                                        
 37 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST              1:24.59    1:21.49  
              38.84     1:21.49 (42.65)                                        
 38 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.71    1:21.86  
              39.32     1:21.86 (42.54)                                        
 39 Andreasen, Sydney E       14 WAVE-ST              1:22.66    1:22.31  
              41.11     1:22.31 (41.20)                                        
 40 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST              1:51.00    1:22.98  
              40.06     1:22.98 (42.92)                                        
 41 Alvarez, Sophie K         14 WWAC-ST              1:22.04    1:24.90  
              43.21     1:24.90 (41.69)                                        
 42 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              1:43.68    1:31.04  
              44.24     1:31.04 (46.80)                                        
 43 Rasco, Audrey A           13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:32.86  
              44.77     1:32.86 (48.09)                                        
 44 Strawser, Hope R          13 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:33.53  
              46.27     1:33.53 (47.26)                                        
 45 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST              1:36.25    1:34.88  
              47.27     1:34.88 (47.61)                                        
 46 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              1:35.41    1:37.40  
              49.19     1:37.40 (48.21)                                        
 47 Crook-Delgado, Evie I     13 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:42.42  
              49.32     1:42.42 (53.10)                                        
 48 Liao, Tracy               14 AAAA-ST              1:46.70    1:45.51  
              49.52     1:45.51 (55.99)                                        
 49 Chacon, Katie S           13 WAVE-ST              1:51.41    1:58.55  
              56.19   1:58.55 (1:02.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            14 AAAA-ST              2:11.58    2:16.70  
              32.11     1:06.04 (33.93)     1:41.21 (35.17)     2:16.70 (35.49)
  2 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              2:17.61    2:18.30  
              33.35     1:07.97 (34.62)     1:43.23 (35.26)     2:18.30 (35.07)
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST              2:11.67    2:19.68  
              33.36     1:08.17 (34.81)     1:43.96 (35.79)     2:19.68 (35.72)
  4 Nader, Cloe A             14 AAAA-ST              2:19.95    2:20.91  
              33.05     1:08.13 (35.08)     1:44.52 (36.39)     2:20.91 (36.39)
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              2:23.12    2:21.87  
              33.48     1:09.75 (36.27)     1:46.81 (37.06)     2:21.87 (35.06)
  6 DeFranco, Sabrina P       13 NTRO-ST              2:21.00    2:22.38  
              34.06     1:10.27 (36.21)     1:46.77 (36.50)     2:22.38 (35.61)
  7 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              2:24.12    2:23.47  
              34.23     1:10.50 (36.27)     1:47.65 (37.15)     2:23.47 (35.82)
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              2:34.91    2:28.75  
              36.40     1:14.63 (38.23)     1:52.98 (38.35)     2:28.75 (35.77)
  9 Kim, Katie                14 AAAA-ST              2:34.09    2:29.68  
              34.86     1:12.94 (38.08)     1:52.11 (39.17)     2:29.68 (37.57)
 10 Jensen, Bri N             14 AAAA-ST              2:48.75    2:30.28  
              36.35     1:14.37 (38.02)     1:53.36 (38.99)     2:30.28 (36.92)
 11 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST              2:41.43    2:30.39  
              36.14     1:14.50 (38.36)     1:53.04 (38.54)     2:30.39 (37.35)
 12 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              2:30.26    2:31.41  
              36.44     1:14.59 (38.15)     1:53.34 (38.75)     2:31.41 (38.07)
 13 Svatek, Jordan P          14 AAAA-ST              2:32.13    2:33.41  
              36.44     1:16.00 (39.56)     1:55.17 (39.17)     2:33.41 (38.24)
 14 Schroeder, Amanda K       13 AAAA-ST              2:37.19    2:34.42  
              36.77     1:16.06 (39.29)     1:55.22 (39.16)     2:34.42 (39.20)
 15 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:32.49    2:36.50  
              38.36     1:18.26 (39.90)     1:58.59 (40.33)     2:36.50 (37.91)
 16 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              2:36.24    2:37.77  
              36.90     1:17.13 (40.23)     1:58.67 (41.54)     2:37.77 (39.10)
 17 Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST              2:36.99    2:38.91  
              38.35     1:19.13 (40.78)     2:00.33 (41.20)     2:38.91 (38.58)
 18 Carpenter, Addie R        13 AAAA-ST              2:40.66    2:39.45  
              37.76     1:18.93 (41.17)     2:00.26 (41.33)     2:39.45 (39.19)
 19 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              2:50.00    2:39.85  
              38.52     1:19.37 (40.85)     2:00.14 (40.77)     2:39.85 (39.71)
 20 Li, Anika G               14 AAAA-ST              2:38.67    2:40.52  
              37.49     1:18.63 (41.14)     2:01.01 (42.38)     2:40.52 (39.51)
 21 Stone, Colby R            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.79    2:45.27  
              38.38     1:20.92 (42.54)     2:03.68 (42.76)     2:45.27 (41.59)
 22 Sansano, Glory L          13 WAVE-ST              2:42.50    2:45.34  
              39.29     1:21.05 (41.76)     2:02.99 (41.94)     2:45.34 (42.35)
 23 Palomares, Victoria E     13 AAAA-ST              2:37.34    2:45.38  
              39.31     1:20.88 (41.57)     2:03.29 (42.41)     2:45.38 (42.09)
 24 Morton, Emerson L         14 WAVE-ST              2:42.99    2:46.08  
              39.70     1:21.91 (42.21)     2:04.72 (42.81)     2:46.08 (41.36)
 25 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              2:52.51    2:50.24  
              41.81     1:25.49 (43.68)     2:08.69 (43.20)     2:50.24 (41.55)
 26 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST              2:58.00    2:52.44  
              42.09     1:25.77 (43.68)     2:10.11 (44.34)     2:52.44 (42.33)
 27 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              3:25.50    2:57.53  
                                                3:26.40 ( )         2:57.53 ( )
 28 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              3:11.90    2:57.54  
              41.69     1:25.92 (44.23)     2:13.49 (47.57)     2:57.54 (44.05)
 29 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:57.68  
              42.07     1:28.46 (46.39)     2:15.43 (46.97)     2:57.68 (42.25)
 30 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:02.03  
              42.01     1:28.30 (46.29)   3:02.03 (1:33.73)                    
 31 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:14.20  
              47.12     1:36.30 (49.18)     2:26.49 (50.19)     3:14.20 (47.71)
 32 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              3:30.05    3:31.25  
              53.27     1:47.01 (53.74)     2:42.51 (55.50)     3:31.25 (48.74)
 33 Crook-Delgado, Evie I     13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:45.86  
              48.74     1:48.07 (59.33)   2:48.44 (1:00.37)     3:45.86 (57.42)
 34 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 AAAA-ST              3:46.94    3:57.59  
              57.39   1:59.17 (1:01.78)   3:01.56 (1:02.39)     3:57.59 (56.03)
 -- Pieroni, Kimberly E       13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
              49.55     1:45.41 (55.86)     2:42.54 (57.13)          DQ (54.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Colby R            13 NTRO-ST                37.92      37.75  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST                38.82      40.05  
  3 Sansano, Glory L          13 WAVE-ST                40.99      41.65  
  4 Strawser, Hope R          13 AAAA-ST                44.75      45.81  
  5 Matthews, Mallory L       13 NTRO-ST                59.25      46.42  
  6 Micklos, Lyla C           13 AAAA-ST                50.52      47.94  
  7 Flores, Fernanda F        13 AAAA-ST                45.16      48.17  
  8 O'Connell, Molly I        13 AAAA-ST                52.59      50.50  
  9 Crook-Delgado, Evie I     13 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      54.33  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST              1:10.37    1:11.50  
              34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          14 AAAA-ST              1:14.46    1:14.56  
              35.32     1:14.56 (39.24)                                        
  3 DeFranco, Sabrina P       13 NTRO-ST              1:13.62    1:15.87  
              35.80     1:15.87 (40.07)                                        
  4 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              1:16.22    1:17.91  
              37.51     1:17.91 (40.40)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST              1:16.71    1:18.50  
              37.80     1:18.50 (40.70)                                        
  6 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              1:28.16    1:20.12  
              37.82     1:20.12 (42.30)                                        
  7 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:22.69    1:21.54  
              39.17     1:21.54 (42.37)                                        
  8 Horton, Scotia L          13 NTRO-ST              1:24.37    1:22.55  
              38.84     1:22.55 (43.71)                                        
  9 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST              1:33.27    1:23.05  
              39.29     1:23.05 (43.76)                                        
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           13 AAAA-ST              1:26.20    1:23.34  
              40.31     1:23.34 (43.03)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       13 AAAA-ST              1:40.09    1:25.17  
              40.30     1:25.17 (44.87)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:23.90    1:25.34  
              41.40     1:25.34 (43.94)                                        
 13 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              1:27.61    1:28.33  
              41.89     1:28.33 (46.44)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Giana             13 AAAA-ST              1:32.49    1:29.85  
              41.72     1:29.85 (48.13)                                        
 15 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              1:45.22    1:29.86  
              43.45     1:29.86 (46.41)                                        
 16 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              1:39.27    1:30.34  
              42.38     1:30.34 (47.96)                                        
 17 Arringdale, Alaura K      14 WAVE-ST              1:34.01    1:31.67  
              43.04     1:31.67 (48.63)                                        
 18 Miller, Katelyn R         14 AAAA-ST              1:31.04    1:32.17  
              43.86     1:32.17 (48.31)                                        
 19 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              1:33.87    1:33.17  
              46.14     1:33.17 (47.03)                                        
 20 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST              1:41.19    1:34.85  
              46.12     1:34.85 (48.73)                                        
 21 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST              1:38.49    1:34.96  
              45.38     1:34.96 (49.58)                                        
 22 Palomares, Victoria E     13 AAAA-ST              1:59.95    1:35.58  
              44.44     1:35.58 (51.14)                                        
 23 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              1:38.18    1:35.73  
              45.47     1:35.73 (50.26)                                        
 24 Li, Anika G               14 AAAA-ST              1:38.37    1:35.98  
              45.20     1:35.98 (50.78)                                        
 25 Strawser, Hope R          13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:36.69  
              45.46     1:36.69 (51.23)                                        
 26 Mueller, Bethany C        14 AAAA-ST              1:16.29    1:39.43  
              47.44     1:39.43 (51.99)                                        
 27 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              1:46.26    1:41.90  
              48.45     1:41.90 (53.45)                                        
 28 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              1:44.42    1:42.09  
              48.34     1:42.09 (53.75)                                        
 29 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST              1:47.63    1:42.21  
              46.94     1:42.21 (55.27)                                        
 30 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              1:53.67    1:53.19  
              53.60     1:53.19 (59.59)                                        
 31 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST              1:53.90    1:56.12  
              55.88   1:56.12 (1:00.24)                                        
 32 Liao, Tracy               14 AAAA-ST              2:00.22    1:57.54  
 33 Szender, Eva L            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:03.74  
              58.38   2:03.74 (1:05.36)                                        
 34 Crook-Delgado, Evie I     13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:05.64  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Kaitlyn T           14 NTRO-ST              2:32.05    2:33.18  
              35.11     1:12.97 (37.86)     1:51.97 (39.00)     2:33.18 (41.21)
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST              2:36.09    2:37.85  
              35.88     1:15.46 (39.58)     1:56.07 (40.61)     2:37.85 (41.78)
  3 DeFranco, Sabrina P       13 NTRO-ST              2:48.16    2:45.35  
              37.42     1:19.39 (41.97)     2:02.33 (42.94)     2:45.35 (43.02)
  4 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              2:41.23    2:47.10  
              38.54     1:20.71 (42.17)     2:03.65 (42.94)     2:47.10 (43.45)
  5 Nader, Cloe A             14 AAAA-ST              3:04.94    2:49.02  
              39.53     1:22.29 (42.76)     2:06.32 (44.03)     2:49.02 (42.70)
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST              3:21.54    3:00.91  
              40.34     1:26.34 (46.00)     2:13.35 (47.01)     3:00.91 (47.56)
  7 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST              3:29.43    3:01.64  
              41.12     1:25.95 (44.83)     2:13.00 (47.05)     3:01.64 (48.64)
  8 Dreher, Lilly N           13 AAAA-ST              3:22.19    3:02.81  
              41.39     1:28.84 (47.45)     2:15.53 (46.69)     3:02.81 (47.28)
  9 Leggate, Anna L           14 NTRO-ST              2:50.45    3:02.86  
              41.44     1:27.95 (46.51)     2:16.62 (48.67)     3:02.86 (46.24)
 10 Stone, Colby R            13 NTRO-ST              3:02.03    3:02.89  
              40.10     1:27.34 (47.24)     2:15.97 (48.63)     3:02.89 (46.92)
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST              3:09.05    3:03.16  
              42.23     1:29.11 (46.88)     2:16.54 (47.43)     3:03.16 (46.62)
 12 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              3:38.61    3:13.41  
              42.19     1:32.64 (50.45)     2:24.42 (51.78)     3:13.41 (48.99)
 13 Griffeth, Olivia J        14 WWAC-ST              3:03.33    3:14.45  
              43.98     1:33.84 (49.86)     2:24.37 (50.53)     3:14.45 (50.08)
 14 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:16.53  
              44.73     1:36.22 (51.49)     2:27.74 (51.52)     3:16.53 (48.79)
 15 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST              3:28.57    3:19.75  
              45.34     1:37.67 (52.33)     2:29.86 (52.19)     3:19.75 (49.89)
 16 Miller, Katelyn R         14 AAAA-ST              3:16.71    3:20.62  
              43.59     1:35.32 (51.73)     2:29.50 (54.18)     3:20.62 (51.12)
 17 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              3:41.62    3:23.05  
              47.84     1:39.63 (51.79)     2:31.87 (52.24)     3:23.05 (51.18)
 18 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              3:10.55    3:23.34  
              48.32     1:40.45 (52.13)     2:32.80 (52.35)     3:23.34 (50.54)
 19 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST              3:57.00    3:26.94  
              47.59     1:40.40 (52.81)     2:34.31 (53.91)     3:26.94 (52.63)
 20 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 AAAA-ST              3:58.79    3:29.21  
              47.13     1:40.69 (53.56)     2:35.56 (54.87)     3:29.21 (53.65)
 21 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST              3:16.00    3:38.57  
              47.68   1:47.97 (1:00.29)     2:42.77 (54.80)     3:38.57 (55.80)
 22 Alvarez, Sophie K         14 WWAC-ST              3:15.99    3:39.53  
              47.52     1:44.26 (56.74)     2:41.62 (57.36)     3:39.53 (57.91)
 23 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:41.63  
              50.91     1:46.90 (55.99)     2:45.17 (58.27)     3:41.63 (56.46)
 24 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              3:49.97    3:45.86  
              51.63     1:50.25 (58.62)     2:49.24 (58.99)     3:45.86 (56.62)
 25 Pieroni, Kimberly E       13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:49.24  
              49.92     1:49.13 (59.21)   2:50.83 (1:01.70)     3:49.24 (58.41)
 26 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    4:02.03  
              53.45   1:54.89 (1:01.44)   2:59.16 (1:04.27)   4:02.03 (1:02.87)
 27 Liao, Tracy               14 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    4:10.43  
              54.38   1:57.44 (1:03.06)   3:02.26 (1:04.82)   4:10.43 (1:08.17)
 28 Lewis, Addy R             13 WAVE-ST              3:40.67    4:27.51  
              59.00   2:08.16 (1:09.16)   4:27.51 (2:19.35)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST                27.65      30.40  
  2 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST                31.70      31.76  
  3 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST                31.56      31.80  
  4 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST                34.64      32.81  
  5 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST                38.91      33.59  
  6 Miller, Katelyn R         14 AAAA-ST                36.51      34.88  
  7 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     14 AAAA-ST                38.39      36.96  
  8 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST                52.00      37.13  
  9 Perkins, Amelia C         13 AAAA-ST                36.30      38.27  
 10 Rasco, Audrey A           13 AAAA-ST                40.00      39.39  
 11 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST                39.52      40.31  
 12 Flores, Fernanda F        13 AAAA-ST                42.28      43.90  
 13 Chacon, Katie S           13 WAVE-ST              1:01.08    1:02.22  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          14 AAAA-ST                57.82      59.93  
              28.70       59.93 (31.23)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST                58.96    1:02.39  
              29.31     1:02.39 (33.08)                                        
  3 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.01    1:02.72  
              30.31     1:02.72 (32.41)                                        
  4 Yung, Natalie T           14 NTRO-ST              1:04.00    1:03.66  
              29.67     1:03.66 (33.99)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              1:10.13    1:04.26  
              30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)                                        
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.56    1:06.03  
              31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              1:09.29    1:06.56  
              30.98     1:06.56 (35.58)                                        
  8 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:08.20    1:07.25  
              31.11     1:07.25 (36.14)                                        
  9 Jensen, Bri N             14 AAAA-ST              1:18.19    1:08.80  
              32.83     1:08.80 (35.97)                                        
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.08    1:09.00  
              30.99     1:09.00 (38.01)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       13 AAAA-ST              1:11.28    1:09.15  
              32.80     1:09.15 (36.35)                                        
 12 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              1:16.23    1:10.95  
              33.40     1:10.95 (37.55)                                        
 13 Sosa, Brianna L           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.96    1:11.25  
              32.79     1:11.25 (38.46)                                        
 14 Moran, Rian S             13 NTRO-ST              1:08.89    1:11.33  
              34.11     1:11.33 (37.22)                                        
 15 Alford, Cadence E         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.99    1:11.47  
              34.08     1:11.47 (37.39)                                        
 16 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              1:46.68    1:14.37  
              34.36     1:14.37 (40.01)                                        
 17 Sansano, Glory L          13 WAVE-ST              1:16.84    1:15.04  
              33.56     1:15.04 (41.48)                                        
 18 Svatek, Jordan P          14 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:17.05  
              36.33     1:17.05 (40.72)                                        
 19 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              1:15.34    1:18.16  
              36.09     1:18.16 (42.07)                                        
 20 Morton, Emerson L         14 WAVE-ST              1:18.34    1:19.45  
              35.83     1:19.45 (43.62)                                        
 21 Li, Anika G               14 AAAA-ST              1:27.93    1:20.09  
              36.61     1:20.09 (43.48)                                        
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST              1:20.99    1:24.72  
              39.47     1:24.72 (45.25)                                        
 23 Andreasen, Sydney E       14 WAVE-ST              1:52.21    1:35.11  
 24 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST              1:51.74    1:40.35  
              44.79     1:40.35 (55.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            14 AAAA-ST              2:24.14    2:19.56  
              31.21     1:06.03 (34.82)     1:42.82 (36.79)     2:19.56 (36.74)
  2 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST              2:24.17    2:20.35  
              29.44     1:05.28 (35.84)     1:42.56 (37.28)     2:20.35 (37.79)
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST              2:10.93    2:20.71  
              31.28     1:06.92 (35.64)     1:43.87 (36.95)     2:20.71 (36.84)
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           14 NTRO-ST              2:18.72    2:21.02  
              30.93     1:06.05 (35.12)     1:42.58 (36.53)     2:21.02 (38.44)
  5 Yung, Natalie T           14 NTRO-ST              2:21.11    2:24.89  
              30.98     1:06.80 (35.82)     1:44.81 (38.01)     2:24.89 (40.08)
  6 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    2:31.97  
              34.40     1:13.42 (39.02)     1:53.31 (39.89)     2:31.97 (38.66)
  7 Leggate, Anna L           14 NTRO-ST              2:50.60    2:38.39  
              33.59     1:12.70 (39.11)     1:55.77 (43.07)     2:38.39 (42.62)
  8 Svatek, Jordan P          14 AAAA-ST              2:49.53    2:47.19  
              36.87     1:19.20 (42.33)     2:03.24 (44.04)     2:47.19 (43.95)
  9 McNeill, Maddie R         14 AAAA-ST              2:53.99    2:53.71  
              36.80     1:19.08 (42.28)     2:06.17 (47.09)     2:53.71 (47.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Brianna L           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.93    1:14.42  
              32.30     1:14.42 (42.12)                                        
  2 Svatek, Jordan P          14 AAAA-ST              1:16.86    1:14.78  
              34.80     1:14.78 (39.98)                                        
  3 Sansano, Glory L          13 WAVE-ST              1:36.99    1:15.32  
              33.99     1:15.32 (41.33)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Giana             13 AAAA-ST              1:15.78    1:17.88  
              37.47     1:17.88 (40.41)                                        
  5 Inglehart, Abby R         13 WAVE-ST              1:23.90    1:19.76  
              36.07     1:19.76 (43.69)                                        
  6 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST              1:26.34    1:20.03  
              36.24     1:20.03 (43.79)                                        
  7 Szender, Eva L            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:47.98  
              50.99     1:47.98 (56.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          14 AAAA-ST              2:11.67    2:14.46  
              28.56     1:02.35 (33.79)     1:43.08 (40.73)     2:14.46 (31.38)
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     14 WAVE-ST              2:15.43    2:17.82  
              29.05     1:04.54 (35.49)     1:47.34 (42.80)     2:17.82 (30.48)
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           13 WAVE-ST              2:18.23    2:18.34  
              29.93     1:07.02 (37.09)     1:45.98 (38.96)     2:18.34 (32.36)
  4 Wilson, Addy R            14 AAAA-ST              2:20.93    2:19.95  
              30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:48.17 (44.12)     2:19.95 (31.78)
  5 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST              2:25.43    2:21.14  
              30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)     1:48.78 (42.31)     2:21.14 (32.36)
  6 Nader, Cloe A             14 AAAA-ST              2:21.70    2:21.91  
              30.82     1:06.88 (36.06)     1:49.91 (43.03)     2:21.91 (32.00)
  7 Villatoro, Lindsay K      14 AAAA-ST              2:18.49    2:23.13  
              29.98     1:07.24 (37.26)     1:50.67 (43.43)     2:23.13 (32.46)
  8 Gonzalez, Olivia L        13 WAVE-ST              2:26.17    2:24.06  
              31.44     1:06.58 (35.14)     1:52.30 (45.72)     2:24.06 (31.76)
  9 Yung, Natalie T           14 NTRO-ST              2:27.57    2:25.02  
              30.67     1:07.04 (36.37)     1:51.30 (44.26)     2:25.02 (33.72)
 10 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              2:25.93    2:27.11  
              30.99     1:08.25 (37.26)     1:54.00 (45.75)     2:27.11 (33.11)
 11 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              2:26.87    2:27.55  
              32.04     1:09.27 (37.23)     1:53.94 (44.67)     2:27.55 (33.61)
 12 Erwin, Maggie K           13 AAAA-ST              2:40.63    2:28.50  
              33.95     1:09.87 (35.92)     1:55.20 (45.33)     2:28.50 (33.30)
 13 Eldredge, Beth V          14 AAAA-ST              2:28.72    2:31.28  
              33.51     1:12.13 (38.62)     1:56.71 (44.58)     2:31.28 (34.57)
 14 Jensen, Bri N             14 AAAA-ST              2:51.19    2:31.49  
              32.79     1:11.37 (38.58)     1:56.74 (45.37)     2:31.49 (34.75)
 15 Moran, Rian S             13 NTRO-ST              2:34.60    2:31.60  
              32.55     1:09.77 (37.22)     1:55.36 (45.59)     2:31.60 (36.24)
 16 Ochoa, Sophie M           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.84    2:31.81  
              30.52     1:10.50 (39.98)     1:55.56 (45.06)     2:31.81 (36.25)
 17 Boutin, Hayley M          14 AAAA-ST              2:22.26    2:32.42  
              31.33     1:11.37 (40.04)     1:57.86 (46.49)     2:32.42 (34.56)
 18 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST              2:39.93    2:33.13  
              35.27     1:14.35 (39.08)     1:59.98 (45.63)     2:33.13 (33.15)
 19 Horton, Scotia L          13 NTRO-ST              2:42.35    2:33.86  
              33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)     1:57.91 (46.74)     2:33.86 (35.95)
 20 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              2:32.04    2:34.11  
              34.15     1:11.64 (37.49)     2:01.65 (50.01)     2:34.11 (32.46)
 21 Leggate, Anna L           14 NTRO-ST              2:29.76    2:34.42  
              34.97     1:14.56 (39.59)     2:00.64 (46.08)     2:34.42 (33.78)
 22 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 AAAA-ST              2:38.24    2:34.69  
              32.73     1:13.99 (41.26)     2:01.26 (47.27)     2:34.69 (33.43)
 23 Black, Kate E             14 AAAA-ST              2:39.64    2:34.93  
              33.53     1:11.28 (37.75)     1:58.91 (47.63)     2:34.93 (36.02)
 24 Broughton, Becca C        14 WAVE-ST              2:34.70    2:35.04  
              33.23     1:12.44 (39.21)     2:00.39 (47.95)     2:35.04 (34.65)
 25 Schroeder, Amanda K       13 AAAA-ST              2:53.55    2:35.57  
              33.83     1:13.60 (39.77)     2:01.57 (47.97)     2:35.57 (34.00)
 26 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 AAAA-ST              2:43.45    2:36.09  
              31.91     1:11.41 (39.50)     1:59.64 (48.23)     2:36.09 (36.45)
 27 Svatek, Jordan P          14 AAAA-ST              2:40.08    2:36.49  
              34.35     1:13.84 (39.49)     2:00.78 (46.94)     2:36.49 (35.71)
 28 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              2:39.72    2:37.46  
              34.84     1:13.89 (39.05)     2:02.79 (48.90)     2:37.46 (34.67)
 29 Alford, Cadence E         14 AAAA-ST              2:38.97    2:37.92  
              34.62     1:15.44 (40.82)     2:04.34 (48.90)     2:37.92 (33.58)
 30 Walker, Gabi C            14 WAVE-ST              2:54.10    2:38.22  
              33.71     1:13.73 (40.02)     2:02.41 (48.68)     2:38.22 (35.81)
 31 Kapoor, Rachel A          14 AAAA-ST              2:32.68    2:38.73  
              35.98     1:18.88 (42.90)     2:02.84 (43.96)     2:38.73 (35.89)
 32 Jitta, Reetu N            13 NTRO-ST              2:44.83    2:39.18  
              34.05     1:15.25 (41.20)     2:03.28 (48.03)     2:39.18 (35.90)
 33 Sosa, Brianna L           14 AAAA-ST              2:51.84    2:39.70  
              32.08     1:12.40 (40.32)     2:04.09 (51.69)     2:39.70 (35.61)
 34 Kim, Katie                14 AAAA-ST              2:57.55    2:40.58  
              36.30     1:13.90 (37.60)     2:05.93 (52.03)     2:40.58 (34.65)
 35 Carpenter, Addie R        13 AAAA-ST              2:40.73    2:44.68  
              35.79     1:17.87 (42.08)     2:08.22 (50.35)     2:44.68 (36.46)
 36 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:45.62  
              35.51     1:16.49 (40.98)     2:11.28 (54.79)     2:45.62 (34.34)
 37 Nguyen, Giana             13 AAAA-ST              2:50.64    2:46.31  
              36.45     1:18.81 (42.36)     2:07.93 (49.12)     2:46.31 (38.38)
 38 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     14 AAAA-ST              2:59.83    2:48.59  
              38.75     1:20.22 (41.47)     2:10.51 (50.29)     2:48.59 (38.08)
 39 Grover, Kaitlyn A         13 WWAC-ST              2:49.37    2:48.70  
              38.44     1:17.71 (39.27)     2:11.46 (53.75)     2:48.70 (37.24)
 40 Li, Anika G               14 AAAA-ST              2:45.01    2:49.42  
              36.84     1:17.27 (40.43)     2:11.89 (54.62)     2:49.42 (37.53)
 41 Legion, Rolleen C         13 AAAA-ST              3:08.94    2:50.60  
              35.57     1:17.76 (42.19)     2:08.64 (50.88)     2:50.60 (41.96)
 42 Dreher, Lilly N           13 AAAA-ST              2:52.13    2:50.70  
              39.47     1:24.47 (45.00)     2:13.37 (48.90)     2:50.70 (37.33)
 43 Palomares, Victoria E     13 AAAA-ST              3:04.21    2:51.50  
              35.57     1:18.37 (42.80)     2:13.16 (54.79)     2:51.50 (38.34)
 44 Govin, Kate E             13 WWAC-ST              2:47.39    2:51.66  
              38.41     1:21.39 (42.98)     2:13.07 (51.68)     2:51.66 (38.59)
 45 Morataya, Kait A          14 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    2:52.21  
              37.14     1:18.03 (40.89)   2:52.21 (1:34.18)                    
 46 Miller, Katelyn R         14 AAAA-ST              2:56.97    2:56.18  
              36.26     1:23.84 (47.58)     2:16.71 (52.87)     2:56.18 (39.47)
 47 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 AAAA-ST              3:14.37    2:57.39  
              38.71     1:25.04 (46.33)     2:18.80 (53.76)     2:57.39 (38.59)
 48 Burch, Parker E           13 AAAA-ST              3:00.98    2:58.04  
              42.69     1:27.28 (44.59)     2:18.14 (50.86)     2:58.04 (39.90)
 49 Kidder, Montana J         13 AAAA-ST              3:21.07    2:59.55  
              38.10     1:21.99 (43.89)     2:16.66 (54.67)     2:59.55 (42.89)
 50 Andreasen, Sydney E       14 WAVE-ST              3:17.09    3:00.07  
              43.73     1:27.37 (43.64)     2:21.72 (54.35)     3:00.07 (38.35)
 51 Mueller, Bethany C        14 AAAA-ST              2:36.29    3:00.48  
                            1:25.80 ( )     2:21.27 (55.47)     3:00.48 (39.21)
 52 Griffeth, Olivia J        14 WWAC-ST              2:57.83    3:01.60  
              40.91     1:27.24 (46.33)     2:18.79 (51.55)     3:01.60 (42.81)
 53 Dinh, Jade T              14 AAAA-ST              3:17.29    3:04.34  
              40.68     1:26.71 (46.03)     2:23.90 (57.19)     3:04.34 (40.44)
 54 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 AAAA-ST              3:14.68    3:07.20  
              42.80     1:31.69 (48.89)     2:25.95 (54.26)     3:07.20 (41.25)
 55 Alvarez, Sophie K         14 WWAC-ST              3:00.99    3:09.51  
              44.92     1:32.19 (47.27)     2:28.05 (55.86)     3:09.51 (41.46)
 56 Strawser, Hope R          13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:19.07  
              50.27     1:41.47 (51.20)     2:37.89 (56.42)     3:19.07 (41.18)
 57 Pieroni, Kimberly E       13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:21.50  
              41.92     1:37.58 (55.66)   2:37.66 (1:00.08)     3:21.50 (43.84)
 58 Dalley, Bailey A          13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:21.92  
              41.84     1:32.87 (51.03)   2:35.62 (1:02.75)     3:21.92 (46.30)
 59 Pakala, Niv               13 AAAA-ST              3:21.49    3:24.59  
                            1:38.02 ( )   2:42.06 (1:04.04)     3:24.59 (42.53)
 60 Scott, Mia V              13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:25.28  
              46.02     1:39.77 (53.75)     2:39.31 (59.54)     3:25.28 (45.97)
 61 O'Connell, Molly I        13 AAAA-ST              3:38.08    3:36.77  
              47.92     1:44.29 (56.37)   2:44.72 (1:00.43)     3:36.77 (52.05)
 62 Lewis, Addy R             13 WAVE-ST              3:30.02    3:38.89  
              49.09     1:45.74 (56.65)   2:52.62 (1:06.88)     3:38.89 (46.27)
 63 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:56.20  
              55.77     1:53.00 (57.23)   3:06.87 (1:13.87)     3:56.20 (49.33)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A             14 AAAA-ST              4:53.30    4:53.13  
              31.44     1:06.80 (35.36)     1:43.22 (36.42)     2:20.27 (37.05)
        3:04.48 (44.21)     3:47.85 (43.37)     4:20.96 (33.11)     4:53.13 (32.17)
  2 DeFranco, Sabrina P       13 NTRO-ST              5:07.32    5:06.08  
              33.34     1:14.45 (41.11)     1:52.63 (38.18)     2:30.60 (37.97)
        3:14.15 (43.55)     3:58.65 (44.50)     4:32.77 (34.12)     5:06.08 (33.31)
  3 Morgan, Lindsay S         14 NTRO-ST              5:01.76    5:09.68  
              32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     1:47.99 (36.91)     2:25.53 (37.54)
        3:13.43 (47.90)     4:02.04 (48.61)     4:35.40 (33.36)     5:09.68 (34.28)
  4 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              5:07.20    5:13.48  
              33.54     1:13.17 (39.63)     1:53.24 (40.07)     2:32.64 (39.40)
        3:19.44 (46.80)     4:05.59 (46.15)     4:40.37 (34.78)     5:13.48 (33.11)
  5 Ott, Isabella R           13 AAAA-ST              5:50.69    5:19.92  
              35.29     1:19.60 (44.31)     1:58.43 (38.83)     2:36.89 (38.46)
        3:22.62 (45.73)     4:10.03 (47.41)     4:45.78 (35.75)     5:19.92 (34.14)
  6 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              5:41.19    5:23.04  
              37.21     1:22.92 (45.71)     2:02.68 (39.76)     2:42.07 (39.39)
        3:28.01 (45.94)     4:14.11 (46.10)     4:48.53 (34.42)     5:23.04 (34.51)
  7 Alford, Cadence E         14 AAAA-ST              5:32.01    5:27.94  
              34.54     1:14.45 (39.91)     1:57.69 (43.24)     2:40.58 (42.89)
        3:29.27 (48.69)     4:18.65 (49.38)     4:54.09 (35.44)     5:27.94 (33.85)
  8 Schroeder, Amanda K       13 AAAA-ST              5:52.79    5:28.99  
              35.39     1:16.74 (41.35)     1:58.29 (41.55)     2:40.74 (42.45)
        3:28.86 (48.12)     4:17.18 (48.32)     4:53.70 (36.52)     5:28.99 (35.29)
  9 Palomares, Victoria E     13 AAAA-ST              6:50.00    6:11.78  
              37.86     1:23.39 (45.53)     2:13.14 (49.75)     2:59.54 (46.40)
        3:56.52 (56.98)     4:53.12 (56.60)     5:32.43 (39.31)     6:11.78 (39.35)
 10 Arringdale, Alaura K      14 WAVE-ST              6:09.19    6:16.22  
              37.97     1:30.25 (52.28)     2:17.21 (46.96)     3:04.86 (47.65)
        3:57.55 (52.69)     4:51.61 (54.06)     5:34.38 (42.77)     6:16.22 (41.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity G          16 NTRO-ST                23.52      24.47  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST                24.56      24.61  
  3 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST                26.10      25.16  
  4 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST                25.39      25.94  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      16 AAAA-ST                25.90      25.96  
  6 Faux, Ava M               17 AAAA-ST                26.53      26.33  
  7 Nwaeze, KC C              15 AAAA-ST                26.93      26.34  
  8 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST                25.62      26.58  
  9 Logsdon, Amber M          16 AAAA-ST                26.62      26.61  
 10 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST                26.69      27.32  
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       15 AAAA-ST                28.26      27.54  
 12 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST                26.62      27.88  
 13 Batiz, Francesca G        16 AAAA-ST                27.72      27.94  
 14 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      15 AAAA-ST                27.61      28.01  
 15 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   17 AAAA-ST                28.24      28.17  
 16 del Olmo, Allie           18 AAAA-ST                27.57      28.30  
 17 O'Brien, Pauline A        16 AAAA-ST                27.80      28.34  
 18 Hernandez, Olivia C       17 AAAA-ST                27.38      28.35  
 19 Barrus, Ella L            15 AAAA-ST                27.83      28.80  
 20 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST                29.60      29.09  
 21 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      15 AAAA-ST                29.24      29.11  
 22 McCarty, Brenna G         16 UN-03-ST               27.92      29.14  
 23 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST                28.21      29.20  
 24 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST                29.40      29.28  
 25 Donofrio, Madison D       15 AAAA-ST                27.63      29.41  
 26 Oates, Gracie L           17 AAAA-ST                28.03      29.57  
 27 Washburn, Sarah N         15 AAAA-ST                30.28      29.77  
 28 Wong, Anna A              15 NTRO-ST                30.47      30.35  
 29 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST                29.11      30.37  
 30 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     16 WWAC-ST                29.63      30.89  
 31 Nguyen, Alina             16 AAAA-ST                30.64      31.08  
 32 Zurawski, Beth R          15 AAAA-ST                31.44      31.15  
 33 Goar, Trisha R            23 AAAA-ST                31.49      36.65  
 -- Abernathy, Korah R        15 AAAA-ST                32.09         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST                52.56      52.86  
              25.56       52.86 (27.30)                                        
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      16 AAAA-ST                54.53      57.03  
              27.42       57.03 (29.61)                                        
  3 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       15 AAAA-ST                59.55      58.56  
              28.81       58.56 (29.75)                                        
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST                59.00      59.38  
              28.85       59.38 (30.53)                                        
  5 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST                56.67      59.40  
              28.23       59.40 (31.17)                                        
  6 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST                59.31    1:00.16  
              29.11     1:00.16 (31.05)                                        
  7 Batiz, Francesca G        16 AAAA-ST              1:00.12    1:00.38  
              28.70     1:00.38 (31.68)                                        
  8 Boles, Presley L          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.70    1:00.50  
              29.21     1:00.50 (31.29)                                        
  9 del Olmo, Allie           18 AAAA-ST                59.16    1:00.90  
              29.36     1:00.90 (31.54)                                        
 10 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              1:02.58    1:02.72  
              30.34     1:02.72 (32.38)                                        
 11 Oates, Gracie L           17 AAAA-ST              1:00.08    1:02.81  
              30.39     1:02.81 (32.42)                                        
 12 Boehme, Jenna A           17 AAAA-ST                59.85    1:02.85  
              30.50     1:02.85 (32.35)                                        
 13 Cardon, Ciara J           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.88    1:03.53  
              30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)                                        
 14 Whatley, Abi F            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.11    1:04.16  
              30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)                                        
 15 Magness, Juliana D        15 AAAA-ST              1:02.07    1:04.37  
              31.04     1:04.37 (33.33)                                        
 16 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST              1:06.33    1:05.31  
              31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)                                        
 17 Washburn, Sarah N         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.97    1:05.54  
              31.65     1:05.54 (33.89)                                        
 18 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              1:01.47    1:06.93  
 19 Moore, Mary L             15 AAAA-ST              1:12.47    1:09.45  
              33.78     1:09.45 (35.67)                                        
 20 Garcia, Samantha M        16 AAAA-ST              1:09.85    1:09.60  
              34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)                                        
 21 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 AAAA-ST              1:09.33    1:10.62  
              33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)                                        
 22 Zurawski, Beth R          15 AAAA-ST              1:10.63    1:10.76  
              34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)                                        
 23 Clarno, Starlette P       17 AAAA-ST              1:10.81    1:10.81  
              33.95     1:10.81 (36.86)                                        
 -- Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.67         DQ  
              31.19          DQ (33.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST              1:51.41    1:54.36  
              26.45       55.44 (28.99)     1:25.08 (29.64)     1:54.36 (29.28)
  2 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST              1:58.10    2:00.09  
              28.11       58.61 (30.50)     1:29.26 (30.65)     2:00.09 (30.83)
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      16 AAAA-ST              1:59.67    2:00.78  
              27.93       58.84 (30.91)     1:29.98 (31.14)     2:00.78 (30.80)
  4 LeGere, Jocelyn S         16 NTRO-ST              2:07.17    2:03.95  
              29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:32.71 (32.04)     2:03.95 (31.24)
  5 Faux, Ava M               17 AAAA-ST              2:04.89    2:03.99  
              28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)     1:33.39 (32.53)     2:03.99 (30.60)
  6 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   17 AAAA-ST              2:03.33    2:04.58  
              28.95     1:00.10 (31.15)     1:31.87 (31.77)     2:04.58 (32.71)
  7 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       15 AAAA-ST              2:04.91    2:05.44  
              29.25     1:01.67 (32.42)     1:34.12 (32.45)     2:05.44 (31.32)
  8 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST              2:03.32    2:05.79  
              29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:33.96 (32.40)     2:05.79 (31.83)
  9 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              2:01.97    2:06.92  
              29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)     1:34.38 (32.76)     2:06.92 (32.54)
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          16 AAAA-ST              2:06.45    2:07.58  
              29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:34.87 (32.54)     2:07.58 (32.71)
 11 Barrus, Ella L            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:08.65  
              30.23     1:02.81 (32.58)     1:35.71 (32.90)     2:08.65 (32.94)
 12 Hernandez, Olivia C       17 AAAA-ST              2:08.40    2:11.72  
              29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)     1:36.97 (34.39)     2:11.72 (34.75)
 13 Ahlgren, Macy R           16 NTRO-ST              2:13.50    2:11.77  
              30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)     1:37.87 (33.68)     2:11.77 (33.90)
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.34    2:12.35  
              30.28     1:03.92 (33.64)     1:38.55 (34.63)     2:12.35 (33.80)
 15 del Olmo, Allie           18 AAAA-ST              2:05.75    2:12.67  
              31.00     1:04.17 (33.17)     1:38.34 (34.17)     2:12.67 (34.33)
 16 Oates, Gracie L           17 AAAA-ST              2:11.76    2:15.97  
              31.30     1:05.69 (34.39)     1:40.77 (35.08)     2:15.97 (35.20)
 17 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              2:15.43    2:16.69  
              31.09     1:05.53 (34.44)     1:41.35 (35.82)     2:16.69 (35.34)
 18 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST              2:18.50    2:17.17  
              32.43     1:07.46 (35.03)     1:43.12 (35.66)     2:17.17 (34.05)
 19 Payton, Lilly K           15 AAAA-ST              2:07.85    2:17.84  
              31.97     1:07.04 (35.07)     1:43.08 (36.04)     2:17.84 (34.76)
 20 Whatley, Abi F            15 AAAA-ST              2:12.11    2:19.34  
              31.91     1:07.75 (35.84)     1:43.75 (36.00)     2:19.34 (35.59)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        16 AAAA-ST              2:25.36    2:21.20  
              33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)     1:46.11 (36.40)     2:21.20 (35.09)
 22 Donofrio, Madison D       15 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:23.53  
              31.19     1:06.70 (35.51)     1:44.11 (37.41)     2:23.53 (39.42)
 23 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST              2:31.48    2:25.33  
              33.02     1:10.48 (37.46)     1:47.98 (37.50)     2:25.33 (37.35)
 24 Zurawski, Beth R          15 AAAA-ST              2:29.61    2:25.39  
              33.68     1:11.75 (38.07)     1:49.48 (37.73)     2:25.39 (35.91)
 25 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              2:27.81    2:28.19  
              32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)   2:28.19 (1:17.50)                    
 26 Wong, Anna A              15 NTRO-ST              2:41.44    2:28.52  
              33.57     1:11.62 (38.05)     1:51.32 (39.70)     2:28.52 (37.20)
 27 Nguyen, Alina             16 AAAA-ST              2:30.61    2:29.29  
              34.66     1:12.64 (37.98)     1:51.26 (38.62)     2:29.29 (38.03)
 28 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 AAAA-ST              2:30.16    2:35.06  
              34.46     1:13.88 (39.42)     1:54.94 (41.06)     2:35.06 (40.12)
 29 Riojas, Sophia I          15 WAVE-ST              2:32.94    2:35.34  
              34.30     1:12.75 (38.45)     1:54.64 (41.89)     2:35.34 (40.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   17 AAAA-ST              5:26.91    5:22.00  
              29.98     1:01.81 (31.83)     1:33.62 (31.81)     2:05.41 (31.79)
        2:37.73 (32.32)     3:10.09 (32.36)     3:43.14 (33.05)     4:16.03 (32.89)
        4:49.26 (33.23)     5:22.00 (32.74)                                        
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      16 AAAA-ST              5:17.46    5:22.08  
              28.91     1:00.84 (31.93)     1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.78 (32.54)
        2:38.08 (32.30)     3:10.73 (32.65)     3:43.76 (33.03)     4:16.86 (33.10)
        4:49.81 (32.95)     5:22.08 (32.27)                                        
  3 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST              5:14.90    5:27.14  
              29.39     1:02.45 (33.06)     1:35.68 (33.23)     2:08.53 (32.85)
        2:41.50 (32.97)     3:14.36 (32.86)     3:47.35 (32.99)     4:20.88 (33.53)
        4:54.32 (33.44)     5:27.14 (32.82)                                        
  4 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              5:27.08    5:27.71  
              29.79     1:02.58 (32.79)     1:35.85 (33.27)     2:09.24 (33.39)
        2:42.40 (33.16)     3:15.67 (33.27)     3:48.67 (33.00)     4:22.00 (33.33)
        4:55.26 (33.26)     5:27.71 (32.45)                                        
  5 LeGere, Jocelyn S         16 NTRO-ST              5:29.77    5:30.74  
              29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:34.45 (32.54)     2:07.52 (33.07)
        2:41.09 (33.57)     3:14.95 (33.86)     3:49.17 (34.22)     4:23.62 (34.45)
        4:57.88 (34.26)     5:30.74 (32.86)                                        
  6 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST              5:22.73    5:31.91  
              30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:36.87 (33.64)     2:10.32 (33.45)
        2:43.92 (33.60)     3:17.50 (33.58)     3:51.36 (33.86)     4:25.23 (33.87)
        4:58.96 (33.73)     5:31.91 (32.95)                                        
  7 Barrus, Ella L            15 AAAA-ST              5:36.38    5:39.72  
              31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:40.65 (34.98)     2:15.22 (34.57)
        2:49.17 (33.95)     3:23.86 (34.69)     3:57.96 (34.10)     4:31.84 (33.88)
        5:06.01 (34.17)     5:39.72 (33.71)                                        
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST              5:35.74    5:45.14  
              31.34     1:05.66 (34.32)     1:41.09 (35.43)     2:16.61 (35.52)
        2:51.62 (35.01)     3:26.61 (34.99)     4:01.24 (34.63)     4:36.09 (34.85)
        5:11.10 (35.01)     5:45.14 (34.04)                                        
  9 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST              5:30.67    5:48.44  
              31.89     1:06.14 (34.25)     1:41.18 (35.04)     2:16.12 (34.94)
        2:50.34 (34.22)     3:25.24 (34.90)     4:00.58 (35.34)     4:36.90 (36.32)
        5:13.07 (36.17)     5:48.44 (35.37)                                        
 10 Barrus, Nina M            15 AAAA-ST              5:54.69    5:57.80  
              32.43     1:08.50 (36.07)     1:44.78 (36.28)     2:21.96 (37.18)
        2:58.94 (36.98)     3:36.12 (37.18)     4:13.48 (37.36)     4:50.46 (36.98)
        5:26.65 (36.19)     5:57.80 (31.15)                                        
 11 Cardon, Ciara J           16 AAAA-ST              6:00.66    5:58.04  
              31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)     1:43.93 (36.72)     2:20.24 (36.31)
        2:56.58 (36.34)     3:33.84 (37.26)     4:10.22 (36.38)     4:47.19 (36.97)
        5:23.42 (36.23)     5:58.04 (34.62)                                        
 12 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST              6:00.69    6:04.68  
              33.66     1:09.91 (36.25)     1:46.88 (36.97)     2:23.71 (36.83)
        3:00.95 (37.24)     3:38.18 (37.23)     4:15.64 (37.46)     4:52.43 (36.79)
        5:29.50 (37.07)     6:04.68 (35.18)                                        
 13 Whatley, Abi F            15 AAAA-ST              6:05.79    6:05.33  
              31.44     1:06.33 (34.89)     1:42.75 (36.42)     2:19.70 (36.95)
        2:57.00 (37.30)     3:35.01 (38.01)     4:13.22 (38.21)     4:51.29 (38.07)
        5:29.19 (37.90)     6:05.33 (36.14)                                        
 14 Washburn, Sarah N         15 AAAA-ST              6:12.77    6:12.39  
              33.39     1:10.45 (37.06)     1:48.10 (37.65)     2:26.06 (37.96)
        3:03.92 (37.86)     3:41.93 (38.01)     4:19.66 (37.73)     4:57.88 (38.22)
        5:35.73 (37.85)     6:12.39 (36.66)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity G          16 NTRO-ST                27.62      27.09  
  2 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST                36.80      31.83  
  3 Riojas, Sophia I          15 WAVE-ST                37.16      37.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Coco M           15 NTRO-ST                58.00    1:00.08  
              29.47     1:00.08 (30.61)                                        
  2 LeGere, Jocelyn S         16 NTRO-ST              1:01.17    1:01.61  
              30.65     1:01.61 (30.96)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      16 AAAA-ST              1:01.08    1:03.51  
              30.83     1:03.51 (32.68)                                        
  4 Faux, Ava M               17 AAAA-ST              1:05.92    1:05.70  
              31.70     1:05.70 (34.00)                                        
  5 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.83    1:08.35  
              32.97     1:08.35 (35.38)                                        
  6 Barrus, Ella L            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.62    1:08.98  
              34.15     1:08.98 (34.83)                                        
  7 Whatley, Abi F            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.05    1:10.29  
              34.23     1:10.29 (36.06)                                        
  8 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST              1:12.88    1:10.70  
              34.20     1:10.70 (36.50)                                        
  9 Nwaeze, KC C              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.32    1:11.06  
              33.81     1:11.06 (37.25)                                        
 10 Oates, Gracie L           17 AAAA-ST              1:08.97    1:11.34  
              34.64     1:11.34 (36.70)                                        
 11 Boles, Presley L          15 AAAA-ST              1:10.68    1:11.88  
              35.30     1:11.88 (36.58)                                        
 12 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              1:13.19    1:12.85  
              36.12     1:12.85 (36.73)                                        
 13 Payton, Lilly K           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.76    1:13.44  
              35.67     1:13.44 (37.77)                                        
 14 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:14.42  
              36.84     1:14.42 (37.58)                                        
 15 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST              1:15.70    1:15.47  
              36.86     1:15.47 (38.61)                                        
 16 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      15 AAAA-ST              1:17.10    1:17.57  
              37.64     1:17.57 (39.93)                                        
 17 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              1:10.03    1:19.78  
              38.08     1:19.78 (41.70)                                        
 18 Wong, Anna A              15 NTRO-ST              1:19.31    1:20.64  
 19 Riojas, Sophia I          15 WAVE-ST              1:19.94    1:20.75  
              37.93     1:20.75 (42.82)                                        
 20 Abernathy, Korah R        15 AAAA-ST              1:17.68    1:22.64  
              40.62     1:22.64 (42.02)                                        
 21 Zurawski, Beth R          15 AAAA-ST              1:26.98    1:23.52  
              41.13     1:23.52 (42.39)                                        
 22 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 AAAA-ST              1:22.99    1:31.60  
              44.50     1:31.60 (47.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST              1:58.54    2:01.04  
              28.76       59.37 (30.61)     1:30.53 (31.16)     2:01.04 (30.51)
  2 Proctor, Coco M           15 NTRO-ST              2:07.50    2:08.06  
              30.39     1:02.60 (32.21)     1:35.43 (32.83)     2:08.06 (32.63)
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      16 AAAA-ST              2:09.75    2:15.05  
              31.50     1:05.51 (34.01)     1:40.51 (35.00)     2:15.05 (34.54)
  4 Logsdon, Amber M          16 AAAA-ST              2:30.94    2:27.45  
              35.12     1:12.67 (37.55)     1:50.01 (37.34)     2:27.45 (37.44)
  5 Boles, Presley L          15 AAAA-ST              2:25.18    2:30.62  
              36.77     1:14.44 (37.67)     1:52.63 (38.19)     2:30.62 (37.99)
  6 Magness, Juliana D        15 AAAA-ST              2:32.19    2:34.59  
              36.09     1:15.05 (38.96)     1:55.40 (40.35)     2:34.59 (39.19)
  7 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              2:48.90    2:35.69  
              36.73     1:15.17 (38.44)     1:55.56 (40.39)     2:35.69 (40.13)
  8 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              2:37.55    2:38.07  
              38.19     1:18.33 (40.14)     1:58.71 (40.38)     2:38.07 (39.36)
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              2:51.49    2:51.01  
              41.95     1:26.17 (44.22)     2:10.64 (44.47)     2:51.01 (40.37)
 10 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 AAAA-ST              2:49.99    3:13.93  
              45.85     1:33.38 (47.53)     2:22.94 (49.56)     3:13.93 (50.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        16 AAAA-ST                37.10      35.59  
  2 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST                38.98      36.98  
  3 Cardon, Ciara J           16 AAAA-ST                41.79      37.87  
  4 Hoang, Trinity G          16 NTRO-ST                37.04      40.12  
  5 Clarno, Starlette P       17 AAAA-ST                42.01      40.34  
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        16 AAAA-ST                47.50      42.57  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rautaneva, Julia O        16 NTRO-ST              1:07.95    1:11.95  
              33.67     1:11.95 (38.28)                                        
  2 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST              1:14.25    1:12.10  
              34.07     1:12.10 (38.03)                                        
  3 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST              1:17.07    1:13.11  
              34.70     1:13.11 (38.41)                                        
  4 Faux, Ava M               17 AAAA-ST              1:15.29    1:13.77  
              35.62     1:13.77 (38.15)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST              1:13.16    1:14.58  
              35.53     1:14.58 (39.05)                                        
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST              1:16.48    1:17.97  
              37.52     1:17.97 (40.45)                                        
  7 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      15 AAAA-ST              1:21.20    1:18.60  
              37.37     1:18.60 (41.23)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Pauline A        16 AAAA-ST              1:18.72    1:18.60  
              37.25     1:18.60 (41.35)                                        
  9 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              1:17.28    1:18.86  
              37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)                                        
 10 Payton, Lilly K           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.06    1:19.17  
              37.75     1:19.17 (41.42)                                        
 11 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              1:22.94    1:19.64  
              38.03     1:19.64 (41.61)                                        
 12 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     16 WWAC-ST              1:18.12    1:20.82  
              38.85     1:20.82 (41.97)                                        
 13 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      15 AAAA-ST              1:24.68    1:22.14  
              39.41     1:22.14 (42.73)                                        
 14 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.99    1:22.47  
              39.56     1:22.47 (42.91)                                        
 15 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST              1:24.79    1:22.87  
              38.39     1:22.87 (44.48)                                        
 16 Washburn, Sarah N         15 AAAA-ST              1:25.07    1:24.49  
              40.30     1:24.49 (44.19)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Alina             16 AAAA-ST              1:26.50    1:29.91  
              42.23     1:29.91 (47.68)                                        
 18 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              1:32.44    1:32.11  
              43.80     1:32.11 (48.31)                                        
 19 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              1:33.38    1:32.29  
              44.32     1:32.29 (47.97)                                        
 20 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 AAAA-ST              1:32.99    1:32.40  
              42.53     1:32.40 (49.87)                                        
 21 Goar, Trisha R            23 AAAA-ST              1:43.72    1:47.11  
              50.86     1:47.11 (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST              2:38.67    2:35.41  
              35.58     1:15.77 (40.19)     1:56.02 (40.25)     2:35.41 (39.39)
  2 LeGere, Jocelyn S         16 NTRO-ST              2:35.63    2:35.51  
              35.50     1:14.89 (39.39)     1:54.74 (39.85)     2:35.51 (40.77)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST              2:35.45    2:38.64  
              36.54     1:16.89 (40.35)     1:57.93 (41.04)     2:38.64 (40.71)
  4 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST              2:41.70    2:39.09  
              35.97     1:16.92 (40.95)     1:57.68 (40.76)     2:39.09 (41.41)
  5 Boehme, Jenna A           17 AAAA-ST              2:55.75    2:52.68  
              38.18     1:21.91 (43.73)     2:07.36 (45.45)     2:52.68 (45.32)
  6 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              2:50.72    2:55.33  
              39.70     1:23.98 (44.28)     2:09.65 (45.67)     2:55.33 (45.68)
  7 Evans, Clara M            15 AAAA-ST              2:55.88    2:57.56  
              41.00     1:26.19 (45.19)     2:12.23 (46.04)     2:57.56 (45.33)
  8 Trevino, Isabella J       17 AAAA-ST              3:06.65    3:00.94  
              38.43     1:22.90 (44.47)     2:11.31 (48.41)     3:00.94 (49.63)
  9 Magness, Juliana D        15 AAAA-ST              3:04.60    3:02.94  
              41.78     1:28.41 (46.63)     2:15.43 (47.02)     3:02.94 (47.51)
 10 Garcia, Samantha M        16 AAAA-ST              3:03.55    3:09.40  
              44.71     1:32.44 (47.73)     2:21.38 (48.94)     3:09.40 (48.02)
 11 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              2:59.99    3:15.59  
              45.05     1:35.14 (50.09)     2:25.61 (50.47)     3:15.59 (49.98)
 12 Moore, Mary L             15 AAAA-ST              3:31.19    3:17.78  
              43.58     1:35.01 (51.43)     2:27.64 (52.63)     3:17.78 (50.14)
 13 Zurawski, Beth R          15 AAAA-ST              3:22.97    3:17.94  
              43.86     1:34.09 (50.23)     2:26.45 (52.36)     3:17.94 (51.49)
 14 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              3:33.50    3:19.64  
              46.79     1:37.82 (51.03)   3:19.64 (1:41.82)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity G          16 NTRO-ST                26.68      26.08  
  2 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST                29.14      28.92  
  3 Batiz, Francesca G        16 AAAA-ST                30.28      29.83  
  4 Whatley, Abi F            15 AAAA-ST                31.36      32.36  
  4 Washburn, Sarah N         15 AAAA-ST                33.56      32.36  
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        16 AAAA-ST                46.46      33.58  
  7 Goar, Trisha R            23 AAAA-ST                38.00      40.89  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST                57.66      57.21  
              27.19       57.21 (30.02)                                        
  2 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST              1:00.55      58.82  
              28.46       58.82 (30.36)                                        
  3 Hoang, Trinity G          16 NTRO-ST                57.12      59.34  
              27.50       59.34 (31.84)                                        
  4 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST                59.51    1:01.82  
              28.47     1:01.82 (33.35)                                        
  5 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   17 AAAA-ST              1:09.61    1:03.98  
              30.00     1:03.98 (33.98)                                        
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:04.14  
              29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)                                        
  7 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       15 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:04.70  
              31.52     1:04.70 (33.18)                                        
  8 Proctor, Coco M           15 NTRO-ST              1:01.54    1:05.23  
              30.50     1:05.23 (34.73)                                        
  9 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              1:03.25    1:06.68  
              31.55     1:06.68 (35.13)                                        
 10 Barrus, Nina M            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.76    1:09.17  
              32.04     1:09.17 (37.13)                                        
 11 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              1:10.48    1:09.80  
              32.55     1:09.80 (37.25)                                        
 12 Whatley, Abi F            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.01    1:10.64  
              32.55     1:10.64 (38.09)                                        
 13 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST              1:14.92    1:12.09  
              33.41     1:12.09 (38.68)                                        
 14 Boles, Presley L          15 AAAA-ST              1:12.69    1:12.18  
              33.72     1:12.18 (38.46)                                        
 15 Riojas, Sophia I          15 WAVE-ST              1:23.99    1:25.58  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST              2:08.25    2:07.76  
              28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)     1:34.07 (33.21)     2:07.76 (33.69)
  2 Davis, Maddie E           16 NTRO-ST              2:10.19    2:14.37  
              29.26     1:02.89 (33.63)     1:38.57 (35.68)     2:14.37 (35.80)
  3 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   17 AAAA-ST              2:32.99    2:21.35  
              30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)     1:43.36 (37.39)     2:21.35 (37.99)
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST              2:22.34    2:27.77  
              33.23     1:11.69 (38.46)     1:50.24 (38.55)     2:27.77 (37.53)
  5 Ahlgren, Macy R           16 NTRO-ST              2:40.99    2:28.14  
              33.22     1:11.03 (37.81)     1:49.43 (38.40)     2:28.14 (38.71)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity G          16 NTRO-ST              1:03.58    1:01.11  
              27.04     1:01.11 (34.07)                                        
  2 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              1:11.84    1:11.32  
              32.85     1:11.32 (38.47)                                        
  3 McCarty, Brenna G         16 UN-03-ST             1:31.32    1:12.49  
              32.63     1:12.49 (39.86)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        16 AAAA-ST              1:29.01    1:17.10  
              36.45     1:17.10 (40.65)                                        
  5 Riojas, Sophia I          15 WAVE-ST              1:25.99    1:21.15  
              37.21     1:21.15 (43.94)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Coco M           15 NTRO-ST              2:15.23    2:17.36  
              30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)     1:45.66 (41.97)     2:17.36 (31.70)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST              2:16.64    2:20.20  
              30.61     1:07.56 (36.95)     1:48.06 (40.50)     2:20.20 (32.14)
  3 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       15 AAAA-ST              2:27.56    2:22.10  
              31.58     1:06.57 (34.99)     1:51.43 (44.86)     2:22.10 (30.67)
  4 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   17 AAAA-ST              2:32.16    2:23.96  
              29.93     1:07.45 (37.52)     1:52.36 (44.91)     2:23.96 (31.60)
  5 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              2:20.85    2:24.00  
              31.75     1:09.24 (37.49)     1:52.61 (43.37)     2:24.00 (31.39)
  6 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              2:28.31    2:25.47  
              32.26     1:08.90 (36.64)     1:53.33 (44.43)     2:25.47 (32.14)
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST              2:24.36    2:26.64  
              31.31     1:11.76 (40.45)     1:53.50 (41.74)     2:26.64 (33.14)
  8 Barrus, Ella L            15 AAAA-ST              2:35.32    2:32.80  
              34.62     1:11.92 (37.30)     1:59.95 (48.03)     2:32.80 (32.85)
  9 Oates, Gracie L           17 AAAA-ST              2:26.56    2:34.55  
              32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)     1:59.13 (48.41)     2:34.55 (35.42)
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           16 AAAA-ST              2:44.83    2:36.86  
              35.01     1:14.05 (39.04)     2:00.61 (46.56)     2:36.86 (36.25)
 11 Barrus, Nina M            15 AAAA-ST              2:34.90    2:37.22  
              31.87     1:12.76 (40.89)     2:01.73 (48.97)     2:37.22 (35.49)
 12 Lilly, Paige E            16 AAAA-ST              2:27.16    2:37.25  
              33.67     1:14.99 (41.32)     2:00.88 (45.89)     2:37.25 (36.37)
 13 Salahshour, Katherine E   17 WAVE-ST              2:43.73    2:38.91  
              32.33     1:11.66 (39.33)     2:01.25 (49.59)     2:38.91 (37.66)
 14 Magness, Juliana D        15 AAAA-ST              2:40.48    2:39.94  
              36.12     1:15.45 (39.33)     2:04.97 (49.52)     2:39.94 (34.97)
 15 Moore, Mary L             15 AAAA-ST              3:11.68    2:43.29  
              35.43     1:15.22 (39.79)     2:04.71 (49.49)     2:43.29 (38.58)
 16 VanderWeele, Natalie J    16 WAVE-ST              2:38.97    2:46.07  
              36.12     1:19.09 (42.97)     2:07.77 (48.68)     2:46.07 (38.30)
 17 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 AAAA-ST              3:20.99    3:02.20  
              39.17     1:30.95 (51.78)     2:22.75 (51.80)     3:02.20 (39.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST              4:42.17    4:33.75  
              30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)     1:38.46 (34.05)     2:10.58 (32.12)
        2:51.78 (41.20)     3:32.79 (41.01)     4:04.09 (31.30)     4:33.75 (29.66)
  2 Rautaneva, Julia O        16 NTRO-ST              4:39.59    4:51.31  
              32.12     1:07.42 (35.30)     1:44.83 (37.41)     2:22.22 (37.39)
        3:02.63 (40.41)     3:44.85 (42.22)     4:18.20 (33.35)     4:51.31 (33.11)
  3 Proctor, Coco M           15 NTRO-ST              4:43.31    4:53.08  
              32.45     1:09.52 (37.07)     1:45.58 (36.06)     2:20.34 (34.76)
        3:03.54 (43.20)     3:46.47 (42.93)     4:20.22 (33.75)     4:53.08 (32.86)
  4 Purtell, Grace E          15 AAAA-ST              4:46.69    4:57.49  
              31.49     1:07.93 (36.44)     1:47.57 (39.64)     2:25.47 (37.90)
        3:07.00 (41.53)     3:49.55 (42.55)     4:24.54 (34.99)     4:57.49 (32.95)
  5 Lilly, Caroline L         16 AAAA-ST              5:06.29    5:02.07  
              32.73     1:09.90 (37.17)     1:50.02 (40.12)     2:29.52 (39.50)
        3:13.54 (44.02)     3:58.22 (44.68)     4:30.50 (32.28)     5:02.07 (31.57)
  6 Guinan, Emma L            16 AAAA-ST              5:03.31    5:02.54  
              32.71     1:11.06 (38.35)     1:48.78 (37.72)     2:27.06 (38.28)
        3:12.05 (44.99)     3:58.29 (46.24)     4:30.95 (32.66)     5:02.54 (31.59)
  7 Hernandez, Olivia C       17 AAAA-ST              5:11.70    5:08.42  
              31.46     1:07.98 (36.52)     1:46.50 (38.52)     2:25.31 (38.81)
        3:11.12 (45.81)     3:57.25 (46.13)     4:33.29 (36.04)     5:08.42 (35.13)
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            15 AAAA-ST              5:01.57    5:09.32  
              33.07     1:11.24 (38.17)     1:52.91 (41.67)     2:33.66 (40.75)
        3:17.26 (43.60)     3:59.03 (41.77)     4:34.59 (35.56)     5:09.32 (34.73)
  9 Olsen, Yara N             15 AAAA-ST              5:05.67    5:14.63  
              33.30     1:12.69 (39.39)     1:56.17 (43.48)     2:37.86 (41.69)
        3:19.62 (41.76)     4:02.62 (43.00)     4:39.77 (37.15)     5:14.63 (34.86)
 10 Boles, Presley L          15 AAAA-ST              5:21.60    5:16.28  
              35.79     1:14.70 (38.91)     1:54.20 (39.50)     2:32.73 (38.53)
        3:19.06 (46.33)     4:06.84 (47.78)     4:41.92 (35.08)     5:16.28 (34.36)
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       15 AAAA-ST              5:16.93    5:34.60  
              34.84     1:17.17 (42.33)     1:58.30 (41.13)     2:39.35 (41.05)
        3:29.84 (50.49)     4:21.04 (51.20)     4:58.80 (37.76)     5:34.60 (35.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST                31.12      30.96  
  2 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST                31.18      31.18  
  3 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                31.52      31.28  
  4 Lutfi, Daniel M           10 NTRO-ST                33.07      32.04  
  5 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                33.24      33.02  
  6 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 AAAA-ST                33.70      33.36  
  7 Tregeagle, Austin R       10 WWAC-ST                33.38      33.65  
  8 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST                34.32      34.34  
  9 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST                35.97      35.16  
 10 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST                34.83      35.71  
 11 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 AAAA-ST                39.07      37.56  
 12 Piper, Jaxson J           10 AAAA-ST                41.29      38.21  
 13 Wishy, Ramsey D            9 WWAC-ST                36.14      39.38  
 14 Miller, Cade M             8 AAAA-ST                37.55      39.74  
 15 Teague, Lucas J           10 AAAA-ST                40.22      39.84  
 16 Helm, Alex P               8 AAAA-ST                43.00      40.17  
 17 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST                40.41      40.62  
 18 Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST                41.57      41.12  
 19 Schaefer, Isaac L          7 NTRO-ST                41.14      41.38  
 20 McNeill, Owen R            8 AAAA-ST                47.78      43.07  
 21 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST                40.23      43.68  
 22 Lange, Kentaro O           7 AAAA-ST                43.18      43.99  
 23 Salazar, Aidan J           9 AAAA-ST                52.29      44.32  
 24 Dalley, Jacob R           10 AAAA-ST                49.76      46.31  
 25 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                45.19      46.90  
 26 Sands, Jack W              9 AAAA-ST                33.24      47.23  
 27 Raaberg, Tim A             9 AAAA-ST                44.29      47.34  
 28 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 AAAA-ST                47.18      48.39  
 29 Pierson, Lee L             9 WAVE-ST                45.38      48.57  
 30 Mueller, Will A            8 AAAA-ST                46.29      50.03  
 31 Silva, Nico A             10 WAVE-ST                55.12      52.00  
 32 Strawser, Cade M           8 AAAA-ST                58.00      53.42  
 33 Brooks, Elliot F           7 WAVE-ST                58.28      56.80  
 34 Garcia, Ben D              7 CCLR-ST              1:20.00      59.41  
 35 Salazar, Kyle J            7 AAAA-ST              1:15.29    1:04.87  
 36 Woods III, Tedo E          9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:08.37  
 37 Leal, Alex R               9 AAAA-ST                58.28    1:09.84  
 38 Raaberg, Emmett N          7 AAAA-ST                52.29    1:12.65  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Odin S             10 NTRO-ST              1:08.72    1:09.36  
              32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)                                        
  2 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              1:08.67    1:09.92  
              33.14     1:09.92 (36.78)                                        
  3 Lutfi, Daniel M           10 NTRO-ST              1:14.49    1:10.88  
              33.77     1:10.88 (37.11)                                        
  4 Corona, Santiago P        10 AAAA-ST              1:17.40    1:10.97  
              33.31     1:10.97 (37.66)                                        
  5 Seay, Joaquin E            9 AAAA-ST              1:15.50    1:11.05  
              34.72     1:11.05 (36.33)                                        
  6 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              1:14.66    1:11.36  
              34.61     1:11.36 (36.75)                                        
  7 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              1:11.27    1:13.60  
              35.75     1:13.60 (37.85)                                        
  8 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:14.04  
              35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)                                        
  9 Tregeagle, Austin R       10 WWAC-ST              1:14.27    1:15.45  
              35.92     1:15.45 (39.53)                                        
 10 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:24.26    1:19.28  
              36.69     1:19.28 (42.59)                                        
 11 Kepchar, Drew J           10 AAAA-ST              1:16.80    1:19.44  
              37.67     1:19.44 (41.77)                                        
 12 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 AAAA-ST              1:16.68    1:19.95  
              35.91     1:19.95 (44.04)                                        
 13 Yazdani, Jaylen T         10 WAVE-ST              1:26.61    1:22.09  
              39.16     1:22.09 (42.93)                                        
 14 Cerritos, Angel V         10 AAAA-ST              1:27.13    1:22.67  
              39.90     1:22.67 (42.77)                                        
 15 Didier, Nathan J           8 UN-01-ST             1:30.62    1:25.45  
              38.55     1:25.45 (46.90)                                        
 16 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST              1:25.88    1:26.11  
              42.41     1:26.11 (43.70)                                        
 17 Brouillard, James W        9 AAAA-ST              1:30.50    1:26.99  
 18 Wishy, Ramsey D            9 WWAC-ST              1:29.45    1:27.29  
            1:27.68         1:27.29 ( )                                        
 19 Miller, Cade M             8 AAAA-ST              1:39.72    1:30.71  
              43.66     1:30.71 (47.05)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 AAAA-ST              1:25.48    1:31.79  
 21 Wood, Gabe S              10 AAAA-ST              1:41.49    1:32.26  
              42.65     1:32.26 (49.61)                                        
 22 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST              1:31.40    1:32.89  
              43.15     1:32.89 (49.74)                                        
 23 Piper, Jaxson J           10 AAAA-ST              1:26.29    1:33.93  
              41.38     1:33.93 (52.55)                                        
 24 Abraham, Aldrich P         9 AAAA-ST              1:27.99    1:34.05  
              45.62     1:34.05 (48.43)                                        
 25 Lind V, Murray C          10 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:34.30  
 26 Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST              1:38.89    1:35.33  
              46.53     1:35.33 (48.80)                                        
 27 Wilson, Taylor D           9 AAAA-ST              1:51.42    1:35.74  
              45.01     1:35.74 (50.73)                                        
 28 Estrada, Eli E             9 AAAA-ST              1:49.85    1:36.80  
              46.09     1:36.80 (50.71)                                        
 29 Corona-Rivas, Angel L      8 AAAA-ST              1:27.99    1:38.76  
              43.18     1:38.76 (55.58)                                        
 30 Piesman, Matthew Z         8 AAAA-ST              1:28.29    1:39.12  
 31 McNeill, Owen R            8 AAAA-ST              1:44.79    1:41.46  
              47.15     1:41.46 (54.31)                                        
 32 Schaefer, Isaac L          7 NTRO-ST              1:47.71    1:42.61  
              49.25     1:42.61 (53.36)                                        
 33 Isiguzo, Nikhil O          9 AAAA-ST              1:38.65    1:43.10  
              48.76     1:43.10 (54.34)                                        
 34 Garcia, Liam M            10 AAAA-ST              1:39.03    1:43.60  
              48.59     1:43.60 (55.01)                                        
 35 Salazar, Aidan J           9 AAAA-ST              1:05.29    1:44.64  
              48.47     1:44.64 (56.17)                                        
 36 Dalley, Jacob R           10 AAAA-ST              1:47.98    1:44.99  
              49.87     1:44.99 (55.12)                                        
 37 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST              1:45.31    1:45.53  
              48.03     1:45.53 (57.50)                                        
 38 Pierson, Lee L             9 WAVE-ST              1:47.67    1:45.60  
              49.40     1:45.60 (56.20)                                        
 39 Silva, Nico A             10 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    1:51.17  
              51.41     1:51.17 (59.76)                                        
 40 Micklos, Trevor J         10 AAAA-ST              1:47.41    1:52.24  
 41 Pena, Tristan K            8 WAVE-ST              1:55.67    1:52.74  
              51.97   1:52.74 (1:00.77)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Nicolas           9 AAAA-ST              2:06.10    1:53.75  
              52.48   1:53.75 (1:01.27)                                        
 43 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 AAAA-ST              1:46.96    1:55.22  
              54.27   1:55.22 (1:00.95)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Josias            8 CCLR-ST              2:50.00    1:59.57  
              54.42   1:59.57 (1:05.15)                                        
 45 Strawser, Cade M           8 AAAA-ST              2:09.67    2:02.70  
              57.86   2:02.70 (1:04.84)                                        
 46 Moore, Corban D            8 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:11.84  
              59.86   2:11.84 (1:11.98)                                        
 47 Brooks, Elliot F           7 WAVE-ST              2:09.62    2:29.92  
              19.23   2:29.92 (2:10.69)                                        
 48 Woods III, Tedo E          9 AAAA-ST              2:21.01    2:38.94  
            1:15.63   2:38.94 (1:23.31)                                        
 49 Leal, Alex R               9 AAAA-ST              2:06.28    2:41.66  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              2:32.21    2:27.08  
              34.40     1:12.90 (38.50)     1:51.10 (38.20)     2:27.08 (35.98)
  2 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              2:36.96    2:29.46  
              36.05     1:14.45 (38.40)     1:52.89 (38.44)     2:29.46 (36.57)
  3 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              2:30.11    2:29.54  
              34.85     1:13.68 (38.83)     1:52.55 (38.87)     2:29.54 (36.99)
  4 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST              2:26.43    2:33.12  
              34.82     1:14.93 (40.11)     1:55.00 (40.07)     2:33.12 (38.12)
  5 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:36.37  
              33.94     1:13.31 (39.37)     1:54.70 (41.39)     2:36.37 (41.67)
  6 Lutfi, Daniel M           10 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:36.74  
              35.49     1:15.49 (40.00)     1:57.41 (41.92)     2:36.74 (39.33)
  7 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              2:38.79    2:37.60  
              35.63     1:15.49 (39.86)     1:53.67 (38.18)     2:37.60 (43.93)
  8 Tregeagle, Austin R       10 WWAC-ST              2:55.99    2:39.02  
              36.15     1:17.12 (40.97)     1:58.87 (41.75)     2:39.02 (40.15)
  9 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST              3:22.05    2:47.09  
              38.42     1:22.34 (43.92)     2:06.09 (43.75)     2:47.09 (41.00)
 10 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST              3:17.48    3:22.43  
              46.84     1:39.49 (52.65)     2:31.39 (51.90)     3:22.43 (51.04)
 11 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST              5:00.99    3:29.27  
              47.17     1:40.41 (53.24)   3:29.27 (1:48.86)                    
 12 Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST              3:05.33    3:40.30  
              48.16     1:43.13 (54.97)   3:40.30 (1:57.17)                    
 13 Dalley, Jacob R           10 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:44.11  
              47.90     1:46.26 (58.36)   2:46.62 (1:00.36)     3:44.11 (57.49)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              6:26.10    6:19.57  
              34.07     1:11.01 (36.94)     1:49.50 (38.49)     2:28.13 (38.63)
        3:06.59 (38.46)     3:46.21 (39.62)     4:24.40 (38.19)     5:04.18 (39.78)
        5:42.47 (38.29)     6:19.57 (37.10)                                        
  2 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST              7:10.00    6:31.13  
              36.63     1:16.57 (39.94)     1:56.90 (40.33)     2:37.37 (40.47)
        3:18.30 (40.93)     3:56.43 (38.13)     4:36.01 (39.58)     5:15.37 (39.36)
        5:54.04 (38.67)     6:31.13 (37.09)                                        
  3 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              6:39.15    6:32.72  
              34.83     1:14.56 (39.73)     1:55.60 (41.04)     2:35.60 (40.00)
        3:16.11 (40.51)     3:56.72 (40.61)     4:36.24 (39.52)     5:15.87 (39.63)
        5:55.22 (39.35)     6:32.72 (37.50)                                        
  4 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              6:43.67    6:39.71  
              35.40     1:17.38 (41.98)     1:58.16 (40.78)     2:39.05 (40.89)
        3:20.43 (41.38)     4:01.17 (40.74)     4:42.63 (41.46)     5:23.29 (40.66)
        6:03.44 (40.15)     6:39.71 (36.27)                                        
  5 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              6:37.29    6:47.12  
              35.59     1:16.07 (40.48)     1:57.79 (41.72)     2:39.61 (41.82)
        3:21.56 (41.95)     4:03.36 (41.80)     4:45.13 (41.77)     5:26.99 (41.86)
        6:09.17 (42.18)     6:47.12 (37.95)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              6:40.00    6:58.70  
              35.85     1:17.02 (41.17)     1:58.67 (41.65)     2:41.04 (42.37)
        3:23.61 (42.57)     4:06.48 (42.87)     4:50.66 (44.18)     5:34.90 (44.24)
        6:18.05 (43.15)     6:58.70 (40.65)                                        
  7 Seay, Joaquin E            9 AAAA-ST              7:20.50    7:13.69  
              38.33     1:20.17 (41.84)     2:02.03 (41.86)     2:46.01 (43.98)
        3:30.01 (44.00)     4:15.81 (45.80)     5:01.26 (45.45)     5:46.32 (45.06)
        6:32.55 (46.23)     7:13.69 (41.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                35.04      35.46  
  2 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST                37.42      35.95  
  3 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST                36.09      37.32  
  4 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST                36.79      37.62  
  5 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                36.84      38.10  
  6 Corona, Santiago P        10 AAAA-ST                41.84      39.19  
  7 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST                40.04      40.03  
  8 Tregeagle, Austin R       10 WWAC-ST                39.48      40.39  
  9 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST                39.30      40.43  
 10 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST                40.69      41.04  
 11 Cerritos, Angel V         10 AAAA-ST                44.58      41.17  
 12 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST                39.54      41.56  
 13 Wishy, Ramsey D            9 WWAC-ST                51.99      42.42  
 14 Lutfi, Daniel M           10 NTRO-ST                41.47      42.54  
 15 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST                43.87      42.76  
 16 Kepchar, Drew J           10 AAAA-ST                41.53      43.28  
 17 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST                45.12      44.94  
 18 Yazdani, Jaylen T         10 WAVE-ST                50.76      47.21  
 19 Schaefer, Isaac L          7 NTRO-ST                47.90      47.72  
 20 Wilson, Taylor D           9 AAAA-ST                54.63      48.57  
 20 Corona-Rivas, Angel L      8 AAAA-ST                50.99      48.57  
 22 Garcia, Liam M            10 AAAA-ST                48.11      48.76  
 23 Helm, Alex P               8 AAAA-ST                47.46      49.27  
 24 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 AAAA-ST                51.86      49.60  
 25 Brouillard, James W        9 AAAA-ST                51.90      50.16  
 26 Wood, Gabe S              10 AAAA-ST                49.98      50.36  
 27 Miller, Cade M             8 AAAA-ST                49.56      52.45  
 28 Isiguzo, Nikhil O          9 AAAA-ST                51.62      52.50  
 29 Pierson, Lee L             9 WAVE-ST                54.67      53.19  
 30 McNeill, Owen R            8 AAAA-ST                52.05      54.41  
 31 Mendoza, Nicolas           9 AAAA-ST              1:01.89      54.42  
 32 Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST                56.09      54.49  
 33 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST                54.25      54.65  
 34 Ramirez, Josias            8 CCLR-ST              1:20.00      55.85  
 35 Lange, Kentaro O           7 AAAA-ST                53.14      56.73  
 36 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 AAAA-ST                48.41      57.47  
 37 Schlecht, Carson H        10 AAAA-ST                41.29      57.48  
 38 Salazar, Aidan J           9 AAAA-ST              1:09.29      59.02  
 39 Dalley, Jacob R           10 AAAA-ST                58.98      59.07  
 40 Moore, Corban D            8 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:00.87  
 41 Garcia, Ben D              7 CCLR-ST              1:24.00    1:00.93  
 42 Pena, Tristan K            8 WAVE-ST              1:19.67    1:01.14  
 43 Silva, Nico A             10 WAVE-ST              1:00.12    1:03.75  
 44 Strawser, Cade M           8 AAAA-ST              1:06.15    1:06.82  
 45 Leal, Alex R               9 AAAA-ST              1:05.28    1:07.86  
 46 Brooks, Elliot F           7 WAVE-ST              1:35.50    1:12.99  
 47 Hadfield, Blake M          6 AAAA-ST              1:10.50    1:13.06  
 48 Woods III, Tedo E          9 AAAA-ST              1:09.35    1:15.81  
 -- Piesman, Matthew Z         8 AAAA-ST                44.29         DQ  
 -- Piper, Jaxson J           10 AAAA-ST                53.29         DQ  
 -- Lind V, Murray C          10 WAVE-ST                58.15         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Kyle J            7 AAAA-ST              1:40.29         DQ  
 -- Sands, Jack W              9 AAAA-ST                38.44         DQ  
 -- Estrada, Eli E             9 AAAA-ST                56.19        XDQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              1:14.41    1:14.89  
              36.70     1:14.89 (38.19)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST              1:22.96    1:16.94  
              38.07     1:16.94 (38.87)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              1:22.25    1:19.81  
              38.59     1:19.81 (41.22)                                        
  4 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              1:19.47    1:20.63  
              39.55     1:20.63 (41.08)                                        
  5 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST              1:27.14    1:20.64  
              39.61     1:20.64 (41.03)                                        
  6 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              1:18.42    1:20.76  
              39.72     1:20.76 (41.04)                                        
  7 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST              1:24.08    1:24.65  
              40.59     1:24.65 (44.06)                                        
  8 Tregeagle, Austin R       10 WWAC-ST              1:22.25    1:24.78  
              41.31     1:24.78 (43.47)                                        
  9 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:27.28  
              41.95     1:27.28 (45.33)                                        
 10 Kepchar, Drew J           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.91    1:31.06  
              44.17     1:31.06 (46.89)                                        
 11 Lutfi, Daniel M           10 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:31.94  
              44.92     1:31.94 (47.02)                                        
 12 Cerritos, Angel V         10 AAAA-ST              1:41.03    1:33.60  
              46.46     1:33.60 (47.14)                                        
 13 Cavazos, Cason P           9 WWAC-ST              1:40.99    1:37.30  
              48.24     1:37.30 (49.06)                                        
 14 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST              1:39.14    1:39.78  
              46.85     1:39.78 (52.93)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Isaac L          7 NTRO-ST              1:45.40    1:43.92  
              50.34     1:43.92 (53.58)                                        
 16 Isiguzo, Nikhil O          9 AAAA-ST              1:56.09    1:49.90  
              54.21     1:49.90 (55.69)                                        
 17 Piper, Jaxson J           10 AAAA-ST              1:12.29    1:50.61  
              51.99     1:50.61 (58.62)                                        
 18 Wood, Gabe S              10 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:52.65  
              54.99     1:52.65 (57.66)                                        
 19 Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST              2:11.33    1:54.96  
              56.88     1:54.96 (58.08)                                        
 20 Pena, Tristan K            8 WAVE-ST              2:45.67    2:01.72  
              58.59   2:01.72 (1:03.13)                                        
 21 Silva, Nico A             10 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    2:10.64  
            1:03.67   2:10.64 (1:06.97)                                        
 22 Brooks, Elliot F           7 WAVE-ST              2:36.35    2:18.76  
            1:11.03   2:18.76 (1:07.73)                                        
 23 Woods III, Tedo E          9 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:33.41  
            1:16.43   2:33.41 (1:16.98)                                        
 -- Wilson, Taylor D           9 AAAA-ST              2:00.45         DQ  
              51.74          DQ (53.88)                                        
 -- Leal, Alex R               9 AAAA-ST              2:14.28         DQ  
            1:14.17        DQ (1:17.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST                41.00      42.23  
  2 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                41.82      42.73  
  3 Corona, Santiago P        10 AAAA-ST                50.10      43.15  
  4 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST                42.12      43.92  
  5 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST                44.00      44.20  
  6 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST                42.76      44.88  
  7 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST                46.80      45.11  
  8 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST                43.41      45.45  
  9 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 AAAA-ST                47.12      45.53  
 10 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST                52.85      47.04  
 11 Lutfi, Daniel M           10 NTRO-ST                54.56      47.39  
 12 Didier, Nathan J           8 UN-01-ST               48.94      48.13  
 13 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST                46.50      49.18  
 14 Abraham, Aldrich P         9 AAAA-ST                57.54      51.18  
 15 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST                51.35      51.80  
 16 Corona-Rivas, Angel L      8 AAAA-ST                55.99      54.64  
 17 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST                53.62      55.07  
 18 Mueller, Will A            8 AAAA-ST                41.29      55.88  
 19 Brouillard, James W        9 AAAA-ST                56.62      55.93  
 20 Yazdani, Jaylen T         10 WAVE-ST                56.82      56.33  
 21 Wilson, Taylor D           9 AAAA-ST              1:16.40      56.46  
 22 Estrada, Eli E             9 AAAA-ST              1:12.80      56.65  
 23 Micklos, Trevor J         10 AAAA-ST              1:10.82      58.69  
 24 Helm, Alex P               8 AAAA-ST                59.59    1:00.37  
 25 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST              1:05.69    1:00.64  
 26 McNeill, Owen R            8 AAAA-ST              1:01.74    1:01.91  
 27 Isiguzo, Nikhil O          9 AAAA-ST              1:03.61    1:02.22  
 28 Lange, Kentaro O           7 AAAA-ST                59.99    1:02.25  
 29 Wood, Gabe S              10 AAAA-ST                57.59    1:02.32  
 30 Schaefer, Isaac L          7 NTRO-ST              1:00.00    1:03.17  
 31 Piesman, Matthew Z         8 AAAA-ST                53.29    1:04.34  
 32 Lind V, Murray C          10 WAVE-ST              1:10.71    1:05.28  
 33 Schlecht, Carson H        10 AAAA-ST                46.29    1:05.89  
 34 Sander, Will B             9 AAAA-ST              1:15.30    1:06.22  
 35 Pierson, Lee L             9 WAVE-ST              1:02.67    1:13.20  
 36 Salazar, Aidan J           9 AAAA-ST              2:13.44    1:13.93  
 37 Strawser, Cade M           8 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:38.19  
 -- Wishy, Ramsey D            9 WWAC-ST                43.62         DQ  
 -- Brooks, Elliot F           7 WAVE-ST              1:51.83         DQ  
 -- Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST              1:06.62         DQ  
 -- Dalley, Jacob R           10 AAAA-ST              1:05.74         DQ  
 -- Woods III, Tedo E          9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Mendoza, Nicolas           9 AAAA-ST              1:07.12         DQ  
 -- Moore, Corban D            8 AAAA-ST              1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Liam M            10 AAAA-ST                55.47         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              1:39.73    1:31.46  
              44.04     1:31.46 (47.42)                                        
  2 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              1:33.72    1:32.57  
              45.53     1:32.57 (47.04)                                        
  3 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              1:36.42    1:32.91  
              43.36     1:32.91 (49.55)                                        
  4 Wishy, Ramsey D            9 WWAC-ST              1:34.03    1:34.15  
              43.89     1:34.15 (50.26)                                        
  5 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST              2:15.60    1:36.51  
              46.74     1:36.51 (49.77)                                        
  6 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              1:34.98    1:37.81  
              46.34     1:37.81 (51.47)                                        
  7 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              1:44.99    1:39.67  
              47.26     1:39.67 (52.41)                                        
  8 Cerritos, Angel V         10 AAAA-ST              1:45.89    1:42.25  
              49.62     1:42.25 (52.63)                                        
  9 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:49.71    1:42.69  
              49.60     1:42.69 (53.09)                                        
 10 Rheinheimer, Andersen N    9 NTRO-ST              1:45.18    1:51.46  
              54.45     1:51.46 (57.01)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:02.18  
            1:00.48   2:02.18 (1:01.70)                                        
 12 Garcia, Liam M            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:05.48  
              58.50   2:05.48 (1:06.98)                                        
 13 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST              2:05.88    2:11.55  
              59.13   2:11.55 (1:12.42)                                        
 14 Lange, Kentaro O           7 AAAA-ST              2:10.99    2:12.66  
            1:03.52   2:12.66 (1:09.14)                                        
 15 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:14.08  
            1:04.39   2:14.08 (1:09.69)                                        
 16 Isiguzo, Nikhil O          9 AAAA-ST              2:20.70    2:19.87  
            1:06.84   2:19.87 (1:13.03)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              1:30.23         DQ  
              43.96          DQ (49.44)                                        
 -- Dalley, Jacob R           10 AAAA-ST              2:20.00         DQ  
            1:07.49        DQ (1:09.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST                55.43      34.91  
  2 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST                36.91      35.86  
  3 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                36.07      37.60  
  4 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST                36.93      37.91  
  5 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST                47.01      38.07  
  6 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                39.04      38.60  
  7 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST                42.29      39.37  
  8 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST                42.72      39.76  
  9 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST                36.72      40.17  
 10 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST                46.00      40.57  
 11 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST                43.56      41.53  
 12 Cerritos, Angel V         10 AAAA-ST                45.16      42.38  
 13 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 AAAA-ST                37.19      43.43  
 14 Kepchar, Drew J           10 AAAA-ST                55.40      43.61  
 15 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST                49.13      44.06  
 16 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 AAAA-ST                47.34      46.98  
 17 Rheinheimer, Andersen N    9 NTRO-ST                50.56      49.41  
 18 Durkin, Tyler L            8 AAAA-ST                49.90      52.18  
 19 Schaefer, Isaac L          7 NTRO-ST                55.52      52.30  
 20 Cavazos, Cason P           9 WWAC-ST                55.99      52.75  
 21 McNeill, Owen R            8 AAAA-ST                58.71      53.12  
 22 Wilson, Taylor D           9 AAAA-ST                55.00      53.98  
 23 Piper, Jaxson J           10 AAAA-ST                49.29      57.66  
 24 Garcia, Liam M            10 AAAA-ST                59.43      59.72  
 25 Wood, Gabe S              10 AAAA-ST              1:04.50    1:00.15  
 26 Lange, Kentaro O           7 AAAA-ST                58.99    1:05.96  
 27 Strawser, Cade M           8 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:31.64  
 -- Sands, Jack W              9 AAAA-ST                36.29         DQ  
 -- Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                50.99         DQ  
 -- Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Kyle J            7 AAAA-ST              1:21.29         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:21.07  
              38.54     1:21.07 (42.53)                                        
  2 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              1:34.99    1:22.39  
              38.67     1:22.39 (43.72)                                        
  3 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              1:24.38    1:22.86  
              39.02     1:22.86 (43.84)                                        
  4 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST              1:59.14    1:29.23  
              42.62     1:29.23 (46.61)                                        
  5 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST              1:34.00    1:29.68  
              42.90     1:29.68 (46.78)                                        
  6 Seay, Joaquin E            9 AAAA-ST              1:35.87    1:38.02  
              44.20     1:38.02 (53.82)                                        
  7 Abraham, Aldrich P         9 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:05.81  
              59.89   2:05.81 (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Hutchinson, Logan M       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
            1:03.18        DQ (1:14.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              1:20.01    1:20.03  
              38.88     1:20.03 (41.15)                                        
  2 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST              1:54.71    1:20.41  
              37.94     1:20.41 (42.47)                                        
  3 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              1:20.96    1:21.47  
              38.64     1:21.47 (42.83)                                        
  4 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              1:22.06    1:23.69  
              41.58     1:23.69 (42.11)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Parker L          10 WAVE-ST              1:28.08    1:23.70  
              38.20     1:23.70 (45.50)                                        
  6 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.80    1:24.84  
              38.43     1:24.84 (46.41)                                        
  7 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST              1:26.53    1:26.83  
              40.90     1:26.83 (45.93)                                        
  8 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 AAAA-ST              1:27.24    1:26.86  
              41.76     1:26.86 (45.10)                                        
  9 Nicholl, River M           8 AAAA-ST              1:29.57    1:29.79  
              45.89     1:29.79 (43.90)                                        
 10 Kepchar, Drew J           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.88    1:30.96  
              43.62     1:30.96 (47.34)                                        
 11 Wishy, Ramsey D            9 WWAC-ST              1:48.99    1:32.13  
              45.76     1:32.13 (46.37)                                        
 12 Rheinheimer, Andersen N    9 NTRO-ST              1:34.38    1:38.48  
              47.81     1:38.48 (50.67)                                        
 13 Cavazos, Cason P           9 WWAC-ST              1:55.99    1:46.83  
              49.98     1:46.83 (56.85)                                        
 14 Wilson, Taylor D           9 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:46.87  
              47.70     1:46.87 (59.17)                                        
 15 Miller, Cade M             8 AAAA-ST              1:38.39    1:46.94  
              53.24     1:46.94 (53.70)                                        
 16 Wood, Gabe S              10 AAAA-ST              1:56.50    1:49.62  
              55.66     1:49.62 (53.96)                                        
 17 Brooks, Oliver H           9 WAVE-ST              1:57.70    1:53.53  
              55.27     1:53.53 (58.26)                                        
 18 Teague, Lucas J           10 AAAA-ST              1:47.79    1:53.67  
              51.84   1:53.67 (1:01.83)                                        
 19 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:55.58  
              56.33     1:55.58 (59.25)                                        
 20 Isiguzo, Nikhil O          9 AAAA-ST              2:10.70    1:58.40  
              57.72   1:58.40 (1:00.68)                                        
 21 Helm, Alex P               8 AAAA-ST              2:34.35    1:59.75  
            1:01.19     1:59.75 (58.56)                                        
 22 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST              1:52.61    2:02.25  
              58.95   2:02.25 (1:03.30)                                        
 23 Silva, Nico A             10 WAVE-ST              2:30.12    2:09.81  
            1:03.37   2:09.81 (1:06.44)                                        
 24 Strawser, Cade M           8 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:32.85  
            1:13.30   2:32.85 (1:19.55)                                        
 25 Brooks, Elliot F           7 WAVE-ST              3:09.99    2:41.45  
            1:21.74   2:41.45 (1:19.71)                                        
 -- Woods III, Tedo E          9 AAAA-ST              3:00.00         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Liam M            10 AAAA-ST              1:49.82         DQ  
 -- Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
              58.22        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Pierson, Lee L             9 WAVE-ST              1:55.67         DQ  
 -- Raaberg, Tim A             9 AAAA-ST              2:36.29         DQ  
            1:02.04        DQ (1:13.18)                                        
 -- McNeill, Owen R            8 AAAA-ST              1:51.85         DQ  
              56.44          DQ (59.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              2:48.04    2:46.49  
                            1:22.05 ( )     2:11.27 (49.22)     2:46.49 (35.22)
  2 Magee, Odin S             10 NTRO-ST              2:50.29    2:46.82  
              38.80     1:22.09 (43.29)     2:11.45 (49.36)     2:46.82 (35.37)
  3 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              3:15.21    2:47.62  
              37.40     1:20.78 (43.38)     2:12.46 (51.68)     2:47.62 (35.16)
  4 Svatek, Miles R           10 AAAA-ST              3:07.17    2:49.43  
              37.72     1:20.87 (43.15)     2:13.47 (52.60)     2:49.43 (35.96)
  5 Duncan, Boden W           10 AAAA-ST              3:09.92    2:51.53  
              37.46     1:22.85 (45.39)     2:14.68 (51.83)     2:51.53 (36.85)
  6 Corona, Santiago P        10 AAAA-ST              3:17.27    2:52.39  
              36.47     1:23.15 (46.68)     2:13.85 (50.70)     2:52.39 (38.54)
  7 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              2:53.06    2:54.68  
              42.36     1:25.19 (42.83)     2:18.13 (52.94)     2:54.68 (36.55)
  8 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              2:59.88    3:01.00  
              40.66     1:27.16 (46.50)     2:19.81 (52.65)     3:01.00 (41.19)
  9 Dessouky, Samy S          10 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:01.83  
              41.75     1:27.55 (45.80)     2:24.12 (56.57)     3:01.83 (37.71)
 10 Hempton, Braden J         10 AAAA-ST              3:10.69    3:08.67  
              42.14     1:28.37 (46.23)     2:25.24 (56.87)     3:08.67 (43.43)
 11 Cerritos, Angel V         10 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:12.44  
              42.94     1:33.60 (50.66)     2:28.03 (54.43)     3:12.44 (44.41)
 12 Kepchar, Drew J           10 AAAA-ST              3:30.50    3:16.39  
              48.00     1:36.89 (48.89)     2:34.51 (57.62)     3:16.39 (41.88)
 13 Bushur, Luke D             9 WWAC-ST              3:50.99    4:09.02  
              55.65   2:04.83 (1:09.18)   3:12.35 (1:07.52)     4:09.02 (56.67)
 -- Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              3:15.00         DQ  
              42.04     1:24.78 (42.74)     2:19.49 (54.71)          DQ (40.42)
 -- Tregeagle, Austin R       10 WWAC-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
              45.08     1:29.71 (44.63)     2:23.73 (54.02)          DQ (40.13)
 -- Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 AAAA-ST              4:30.00         DQ  
              50.23   1:52.32 (1:02.09)        DQ (1:54.58)                    
 -- Seay, Joaquin E            9 AAAA-ST              3:10.50         DQ  
              46.21     1:37.28 (51.07)     2:34.00 (56.72)          DQ (41.26)
 -- Abraham, Aldrich P         9 AAAA-ST              4:11.99         DQ  
              49.32     1:48.93 (59.61)        DQ (1:48.03)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST                29.70      26.74  
  2 Peterson, Nate C          12 AAAA-ST                28.82      26.87  
  3 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST                34.00      27.50  
  4 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST                28.64      27.93  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST                28.23      27.93  
  6 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST                28.87      28.11  
  7 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST                28.49      28.36  
  8 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST                34.54      28.61  
  9 Castro, Joaquin E         12 NTRO-ST                29.72      28.65  
 10 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST                31.62      29.19  
 11 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST                29.77      29.71  
 12 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST                29.36      30.12  
 13 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST                31.46      30.31  
 14 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST                32.16      30.34  
 15 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST                30.61      30.64  
 16 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST                31.51      31.03  
 17 Korter, Aidan N           12 WAVE-ST                31.47      31.18  
 18 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST                31.45      31.32  
 19 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST                32.57      31.62  
 20 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST                33.96      31.71  
 21 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST                33.48      32.07  
 22 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST                33.02      32.33  
 23 Barcelon, Joshua D        12 AAAA-ST                39.08      33.68  
 24 Reeves, Nate R            12 AAAA-ST                36.74      33.87  
 25 Knotts, Joel              12 AAAA-ST                32.00      34.15  
 26 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST                34.74      34.57  
 27 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST                34.04      34.66  
 28 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST                34.87      34.69  
 29 Ramsey, Jack J            11 AAAA-ST                34.60      35.21  
 30 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST                36.06      35.96  
 31 Strawser, Reed W          11 AAAA-ST                38.00      36.25  
 32 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST                41.29      36.99  
 33 Lippstone, Ben M          11 AAAA-ST                45.30      37.29  
 34 Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST                38.56      37.34  
 35 Newton, Donovan W         11 AAAA-ST                40.29      38.64  
 36 Marshall, Lucas R         12 CCLR-ST                45.02      39.35  
 37 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST                42.89      39.43  
 38 Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST                39.04      40.30  
 39 Wilson, Austin E          11 WAVE-ST              1:05.37      41.40  
 40 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST                44.18      41.64  
 41 Tellez, J.T.              12 AAAA-ST                46.90      42.27  
 42 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST                47.32      42.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST                53.05      52.36  
              25.04       52.36 (27.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST                57.68      55.39  
              26.74       55.39 (28.65)                                        
  3 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST                57.46      57.06  
              27.67       57.06 (29.39)                                        
  4 Clarno, Tavern J          12 AAAA-ST              1:36.68      57.65  
              27.57       57.65 (30.08)                                        
  5 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              1:01.25    1:00.62  
              29.37     1:00.62 (31.25)                                        
  6 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST                59.23    1:01.13  
              28.13     1:01.13 (33.00)                                        
  7 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:01.66  
              29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)                                        
  8 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              1:01.07    1:01.81  
              29.91     1:01.81 (31.90)                                        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST              1:02.29    1:03.07  
              30.49     1:03.07 (32.58)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              1:03.24    1:03.14  
              30.67     1:03.14 (32.47)                                        
 11 Caldera, David A          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.11    1:03.68  
              30.65     1:03.68 (33.03)                                        
 12 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST              1:06.44    1:03.94  
              29.90     1:03.94 (34.04)                                        
 13 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              1:06.26    1:04.13  
              30.86     1:04.13 (33.27)                                        
 14 Castro, Joaquin E         12 NTRO-ST              1:05.58    1:04.46  
              31.51     1:04.46 (32.95)                                        
 15 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.52    1:05.51  
              31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)                                        
 16 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.60    1:05.66  
              31.71     1:05.66 (33.95)                                        
 17 Smith-Ruttan, Jax G       12 AAAA-ST              1:12.29    1:06.27  
              30.26     1:06.27 (36.01)                                        
 18 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST              1:07.91    1:07.30  
              32.24     1:07.30 (35.06)                                        
 19 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.34    1:07.53  
              32.93     1:07.53 (34.60)                                        
 20 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:08.10  
              32.76     1:08.10 (35.34)                                        
 21 Mueller, Carsten M        12 AAAA-ST              1:17.29    1:08.78  
              32.52     1:08.78 (36.26)                                        
 22 Gray, Cooper M            12 AAAA-ST              1:20.53    1:09.39  
              31.66     1:09.39 (37.73)                                        
 23 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST              1:12.50    1:10.06  
              33.44     1:10.06 (36.62)                                        
 24 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST              1:09.73    1:10.44  
              34.72     1:10.44 (35.72)                                        
 25 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              1:11.74    1:12.13  
              34.56     1:12.13 (37.57)                                        
 26 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST              1:18.28    1:12.25  
              34.87     1:12.25 (37.38)                                        
 27 Korter, Aidan N           12 WAVE-ST              1:17.62    1:12.28  
              32.86     1:12.28 (39.42)                                        
 28 Haslam, JayDax J          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:13.31  
              34.46     1:13.31 (38.85)                                        
 29 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST              1:18.11    1:14.01  
              34.83     1:14.01 (39.18)                                        
 30 Cherry, Parker R          12 AAAA-ST              1:19.08    1:14.93  
              35.16     1:14.93 (39.77)                                        
 31 Hayes, John E             11 WWAC-ST              1:15.82    1:15.60  
              34.86     1:15.60 (40.74)                                        
 32 Barcelon, Joshua D        12 AAAA-ST              1:27.23    1:15.67  
              35.64     1:15.67 (40.03)                                        
 33 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST              1:18.93    1:17.13  
              35.45     1:17.13 (41.68)                                        
 34 Dial, Carson J            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.97    1:18.15  
              37.40     1:18.15 (40.75)                                        
 35 Wilson Jr, Wes W          12 WAVE-ST              1:45.33    1:18.28  
              35.46     1:18.28 (42.82)                                        
 35 Boone, Chandler W         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.56    1:18.28  
              36.60     1:18.28 (41.68)                                        
 37 Ramsey, Jack J            11 AAAA-ST              1:18.98    1:19.09  
              37.04     1:19.09 (42.05)                                        
 38 Strawser, Reed W          11 AAAA-ST              1:28.28    1:19.28  
              37.34     1:19.28 (41.94)                                        
 39 Knotts, Joel              12 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:19.64  
              37.17     1:19.64 (42.47)                                        
 40 Brothers, Nash R          12 WAVE-ST              1:33.82    1:20.41  
              37.45     1:20.41 (42.96)                                        
 41 Didier, Elijah P          11 UN-01-ST             1:22.69    1:20.45  
              37.02     1:20.45 (43.43)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.50    1:20.76  
              38.51     1:20.76 (42.25)                                        
 43 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST              1:21.73    1:20.81  
              37.59     1:20.81 (43.22)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 AAAA-ST              1:14.13    1:21.97  
              37.32     1:21.97 (44.65)                                        
 45 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.61    1:23.92  
              39.50     1:23.92 (44.42)                                        
 46 Haedge, Hayden T          11 WWAC-ST              1:35.99    1:24.02  
              40.24     1:24.02 (43.78)                                        
 47 Perez, Simeon D           12 AAAA-ST              1:29.25    1:25.83  
              41.74     1:25.83 (44.09)                                        
 48 De Los Santos, German A   12 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:26.57  
              41.35     1:26.57 (45.22)                                        
 49 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST              1:30.05    1:26.58  
              42.11     1:26.58 (44.47)                                        
 50 Isiguzo, Raj O            11 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:26.71  
 51 Duncan, Braxton W         12 AAAA-ST              1:25.95    1:27.17  
              41.91     1:27.17 (45.26)                                        
 52 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST              1:37.42    1:27.30  
 53 Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.38    1:31.18  
              41.58     1:31.18 (49.60)                                        
 54 Moore, Cameron J          11 AAAA-ST              1:27.00    1:34.52  
              42.67     1:34.52 (51.85)                                        
 55 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST              1:36.04    1:35.09  
              44.40     1:35.09 (50.69)                                        
 56 Frandsen, Noah J          11 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:35.68  
              43.98     1:35.68 (51.70)                                        
 57 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              1:48.61    1:35.79  
              45.25     1:35.79 (50.54)                                        
 58 Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST              1:32.16    1:37.51  
              45.35     1:37.51 (52.16)                                        
 59 Bode, Solomon B           11 AAAA-ST              1:35.60    1:38.04  
 60 Longoria, Evan J          11 WAVE-ST              1:42.72    1:41.66  
              48.90     1:41.66 (52.76)                                        
 61 Cauley, Thomas T          11 WAVE-ST              1:56.27    1:42.88  
              48.39     1:42.88 (54.49)                                        
 62 Payne, Cameron J          11 AAAA-ST              3:10.75    1:53.12  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              2:01.35    1:59.74  
              27.71       58.60 (30.89)     1:30.06 (31.46)     1:59.74 (29.68)
  2 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              2:07.86    2:05.03  
              28.28       59.86 (31.58)     1:32.17 (32.31)     2:05.03 (32.86)
  3 Kang, Elijah H            12 NTRO-ST              2:06.51    2:06.92  
              28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)     1:33.61 (33.57)     2:06.92 (33.31)
  4 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              2:11.90    2:08.48  
              29.51     1:02.08 (32.57)     1:36.00 (33.92)     2:08.48 (32.48)
  5 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              2:12.18    2:08.66  
              29.53     1:02.45 (32.92)     1:36.06 (33.61)     2:08.66 (32.60)
  6 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              2:11.64    2:09.17  
              29.20     1:01.97 (32.77)     1:36.44 (34.47)     2:09.17 (32.73)
  7 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              2:14.37    2:12.62  
              30.00     1:03.67 (33.67)     1:38.44 (34.77)     2:12.62 (34.18)
  8 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST              2:15.18    2:13.93  
              30.60     1:04.63 (34.03)     1:40.43 (35.80)     2:13.93 (33.50)
  9 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              2:12.13    2:14.13  
              31.30     1:05.86 (34.56)     1:40.86 (35.00)     2:14.13 (33.27)
 10 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST              3:03.50    2:14.43  
              28.72     1:03.68 (34.96)     1:40.88 (37.20)     2:14.43 (33.55)
 11 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              2:16.28    2:15.04  
              31.27     1:05.80 (34.53)     1:41.38 (35.58)     2:15.04 (33.66)
 12 Nguyen, Kyan V            11 NTRO-ST              2:17.47    2:18.67  
              31.01     1:05.94 (34.93)     1:42.73 (36.79)     2:18.67 (35.94)
 13 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST              2:50.00    2:19.54  
              30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)     1:42.66 (36.80)     2:19.54 (36.88)
 14 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              2:15.53    2:20.16  
              31.82     1:07.34 (35.52)     1:43.88 (36.54)     2:20.16 (36.28)
 15 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              2:22.84    2:21.33  
              32.57     1:08.10 (35.53)     1:45.21 (37.11)     2:21.33 (36.12)
 16 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST              2:26.45    2:22.54  
              32.41     1:08.75 (36.34)     1:46.47 (37.72)     2:22.54 (36.07)
 17 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST              2:23.66    2:22.60  
              31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:45.94 (38.66)     2:22.60 (36.66)
 18 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:28.99  
              32.98     1:11.87 (38.89)     1:52.52 (40.65)     2:28.99 (36.47)
 19 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST              2:44.43    2:29.32  
              34.01     1:12.78 (38.77)     1:51.10 (38.32)     2:29.32 (38.22)
 20 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST              2:55.01    2:35.56  
              35.11     1:14.64 (39.53)     1:56.66 (42.02)     2:35.56 (38.90)
 21 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              2:39.40    2:36.70  
              36.37     1:18.36 (41.99)     1:59.78 (41.42)     2:36.70 (36.92)
 22 Barcelon, Joshua D        12 AAAA-ST              3:04.47    2:37.05  
              33.95     1:14.41 (40.46)     1:56.60 (42.19)     2:37.05 (40.45)
 23 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST              2:37.26    2:40.29  
              37.66     1:19.09 (41.43)     2:01.43 (42.34)     2:40.29 (38.86)
 24 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST              3:15.01    2:43.35  
              37.21     1:18.42 (41.21)     2:01.98 (43.56)     2:43.35 (41.37)
 25 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              3:12.20    2:43.79  
              37.81     1:20.02 (42.21)     2:02.12 (42.10)     2:43.79 (41.67)
 26 Isiguzo, Raj O            11 AAAA-ST              2:50.60    2:48.93  
              38.40     1:22.20 (43.80)     2:07.18 (44.98)     2:48.93 (41.75)
 27 Madero, Miguel            11 AAAA-ST              2:45.70    2:50.48  
              38.21     1:23.09 (44.88)     2:07.44 (44.35)     2:50.48 (43.04)
 28 Korter, Aidan N           12 WAVE-ST              3:19.22    2:50.61  
              37.20     1:24.59 (47.39)     2:12.18 (47.59)     2:50.61 (38.43)
 29 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 AAAA-ST              3:38.56    2:54.90  
              40.86     1:26.24 (45.38)     2:12.69 (46.45)     2:54.90 (42.21)
 30 Brothers, Nash R          12 WAVE-ST              3:28.99    2:56.33  
              36.78     1:23.75 (46.97)     2:12.06 (48.31)     2:56.33 (44.27)
 31 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    3:00.00  
              37.14     1:20.75 (43.61)     2:11.19 (50.44)     3:00.00 (48.81)
 32 Strawser, Reed W          11 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:01.47  
              37.22     1:22.51 (45.29)     2:10.52 (48.01)     3:01.47 (50.95)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Elijah H            12 NTRO-ST              5:33.71    5:34.22  
              29.15     1:02.49 (33.34)     1:36.31 (33.82)     2:10.60 (34.29)
        2:44.75 (34.15)     3:19.51 (34.76)     3:53.74 (34.23)     4:28.13 (34.39)
        5:01.95 (33.82)     5:34.22 (32.27)                                        
  2 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              5:40.82    5:42.35  
              30.54     1:04.26 (33.72)     1:39.23 (34.97)     2:14.09 (34.86)
        2:49.04 (34.95)     3:24.22 (35.18)     3:59.08 (34.86)     4:34.29 (35.21)
        5:09.16 (34.87)     5:42.35 (33.19)                                        
  3 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              5:51.29    5:52.68  
              30.78     1:05.27 (34.49)     1:40.72 (35.45)     2:16.12 (35.40)
        2:51.76 (35.64)     3:27.98 (36.22)     4:03.59 (35.61)     4:40.53 (36.94)
        5:17.20 (36.67)     5:52.68 (35.48)                                        
  4 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST              6:02.97    6:02.74  
              31.94     1:07.30 (35.36)     1:44.00 (36.70)     2:21.45 (37.45)
        2:59.55 (38.10)     3:36.93 (37.38)     4:15.19 (38.26)     4:52.58 (37.39)
        5:29.11 (36.53)     6:02.74 (33.63)                                        
  5 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              5:58.93    6:04.03  
              31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)     1:45.06 (37.50)     2:22.88 (37.82)
        3:00.90 (38.02)     3:38.27 (37.37)     4:16.02 (37.75)     4:53.27 (37.25)
        5:29.74 (36.47)     6:04.03 (34.29)                                        
  6 Caldera, David A          12 AAAA-ST              6:05.00    6:08.60  
              34.35     1:11.63 (37.28)     1:49.48 (37.85)     2:27.60 (38.12)
        3:05.26 (37.66)     3:42.78 (37.52)     4:20.92 (38.14)     4:58.13 (37.21)
        5:35.22 (37.09)     6:08.60 (33.38)                                        
  7 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST              6:25.00    6:11.48  
              30.73     1:08.54 (37.81)     1:48.17 (39.63)     2:26.90 (38.73)
        3:05.40 (38.50)     3:44.60 (39.20)     4:23.73 (39.13)     5:03.08 (39.35)
        5:41.88 (38.80)     6:11.48 (29.60)                                        
  8 Field, Liam A             11 AAAA-ST              6:16.64    6:17.21  
              32.98     1:09.71 (36.73)     1:47.57 (37.86)     2:25.89 (38.32)
        3:04.84 (38.95)     3:43.22 (38.38)     4:21.75 (38.53)     5:01.55 (39.80)
        5:40.26 (38.71)     6:17.21 (36.95)                                        
  9 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST              5:45.33    6:22.55  
              32.95     1:09.75 (36.80)     1:48.06 (38.31)     2:27.03 (38.97)
        3:05.44 (38.41)     3:45.11 (39.67)     4:26.91 (41.80)     5:06.39 (39.48)
        5:44.94 (38.55)     6:22.55 (37.61)                                        
 10 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST              7:00.43    6:50.25  
              35.43     1:16.39 (40.96)     1:57.96 (41.57)     2:40.23 (42.27)
        3:22.22 (41.99)     4:04.19 (41.97)     4:47.27 (43.08)     5:29.88 (42.61)
        6:11.11 (41.23)     6:50.25 (39.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST                33.41      29.76  
  2 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST                30.39      30.11  
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST                31.05      30.29  
  4 Nguyen, Kyan V            11 NTRO-ST                31.65      31.24  
  5 Kang, Elijah H            12 NTRO-ST                34.03      33.22  
  6 Clarno, Tavern J          12 AAAA-ST                39.53      33.66  
  7 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST                35.55      34.06  
  8 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST                34.58      34.10  
  9 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST                35.98      35.12  
 10 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST                33.99      35.19  
 11 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST                36.00      35.31  
 12 Gray, Cooper M            12 AAAA-ST                42.83      36.00  
 13 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST                37.00      36.37  
 14 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST                38.91      37.43  
 15 Smith-Ruttan, Jax G       12 AAAA-ST                41.21      37.51  
 16 Dial, Carson J            12 AAAA-ST                41.03      38.11  
 17 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST                40.00      38.69  
 18 Barcelon, Joshua D        12 AAAA-ST                42.28      38.82  
 19 Cherry, Parker R          12 AAAA-ST                41.20      39.03  
 20 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                38.09      39.38  
 21 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST                40.79      39.42  
 22 Korter, Aidan N           12 WAVE-ST                43.39      39.50  
 23 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST                45.33      41.41  
 24 Hayes, John E             11 WWAC-ST                40.99      41.62  
 24 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST                36.72      41.62  
 26 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST                45.07      42.11  
 27 Boone, Chandler W         12 AAAA-ST                49.71      42.74  
 28 Wilson Jr, Wes W          12 WAVE-ST                43.03      43.39  
 29 Perez, Simeon D           12 AAAA-ST                44.94      43.77  
 30 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST                45.80      44.03  
 31 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST                44.99      44.48  
 32 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST                47.91      44.87  
 33 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST                47.41      44.90  
 34 Reeves, Nate R            12 AAAA-ST                46.27      45.44  
 35 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST                46.11      45.51  
 36 Haslam, JayDax J          12 AAAA-ST                47.00      45.87  
 37 De Los Santos, German A   12 WAVE-ST                45.32      46.48  
 38 Duncan, Braxton W         12 AAAA-ST                45.10      46.68  
 39 Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST                44.09      48.18  
 40 Haedge, Hayden T          11 WWAC-ST                45.99      48.33  
 41 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST                48.15      48.56  
 42 Moore, Cameron J          11 AAAA-ST                48.00      48.92  
 43 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              1:02.76      50.01  
 44 Frandsen, Noah J          11 AAAA-ST                51.91      50.32  
 45 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST                55.71      50.91  
 46 Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST                49.84      51.75  
 47 Cauley, Thomas T          11 WAVE-ST                48.04      51.83  
 48 Ramsey, Jack J            11 AAAA-ST                56.31      52.37  
 49 Bode, Solomon B           11 AAAA-ST                51.88      52.52  
 50 Longoria, Evan J          11 WAVE-ST                56.69      56.71  
 -- Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST                34.47         DQ  
 -- Strawser, Reed W          11 AAAA-ST                45.22         DQ  
 -- Knotts, Joel              12 AAAA-ST                38.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST                59.42      58.95  
              28.56       58.95 (30.39)                                        
  2 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              1:03.67    1:04.52  
              32.07     1:04.52 (32.45)                                        
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              1:06.49    1:07.72  
              32.94     1:07.72 (34.78)                                        
  4 Peterson, Nate C          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.61    1:12.05  
              35.23     1:12.05 (36.82)                                        
  5 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.08    1:12.54  
              35.69     1:12.54 (36.85)                                        
  6 Capps, Clark D            12 AAAA-ST              1:22.41    1:12.80  
              35.38     1:12.80 (37.42)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              1:12.39    1:12.99  
              36.02     1:12.99 (36.97)                                        
  8 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.88    1:14.70  
              36.88     1:14.70 (37.82)                                        
  9 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              1:15.75    1:14.82  
              36.89     1:14.82 (37.93)                                        
 10 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              1:17.76    1:15.01  
              37.65     1:15.01 (37.36)                                        
 11 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              1:13.42    1:15.84  
              37.93     1:15.84 (37.91)                                        
 12 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:17.18  
              37.25     1:17.18 (39.93)                                        
 13 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST              1:20.27    1:19.64  
              38.84     1:19.64 (40.80)                                        
 14 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              1:25.34    1:20.51  
              38.54     1:20.51 (41.97)                                        
 15 Smith-Ruttan, Jax G       12 AAAA-ST              1:29.29    1:21.54  
              39.05     1:21.54 (42.49)                                        
 16 Barcelon, Joshua D        12 AAAA-ST              1:37.01    1:21.73  
              39.22     1:21.73 (42.51)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              1:19.20    1:22.35  
              40.44     1:22.35 (41.91)                                        
 18 Lacy, Asher C             11 AAAA-ST              1:34.74    1:24.37  
              40.86     1:24.37 (43.51)                                        
 19 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST              1:50.71    1:28.93  
              42.98     1:28.93 (45.95)                                        
 20 Knotts, Joel              12 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:30.13  
              43.42     1:30.13 (46.71)                                        
 21 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST              1:35.55    1:30.70  
              43.41     1:30.70 (47.29)                                        
 22 Madero, Miguel            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.66    1:33.24  
              45.06     1:33.24 (48.18)                                        
 23 Brothers, Nash R          12 WAVE-ST              1:41.51    1:34.98  
              44.88     1:34.98 (50.10)                                        
 24 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.16    1:35.35  
 25 Marshall, Lucas R         12 CCLR-ST              1:53.25    1:40.20  
              48.69     1:40.20 (51.51)                                        
 26 Reeves, Nate R            12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:40.65  
              46.13     1:40.65 (54.52)                                        
 27 Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST              1:45.95    1:42.58  
              51.03     1:42.58 (51.55)                                        
 28 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.20    1:45.82  
              52.49     1:45.82 (53.33)                                        
 29 Isiguzo, Raj O            11 AAAA-ST              1:36.86    1:46.58  
              50.42     1:46.58 (56.16)                                        
 30 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              1:54.32    1:47.95  
              52.88     1:47.95 (55.07)                                        
 31 Newton, Donovan W         11 AAAA-ST              1:41.29    1:53.74  
              50.94   1:53.74 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.78         DQ  
 -- Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST              1:47.63         DQ  
              49.59          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Korter, Aidan N           12 WAVE-ST              1:29.83         DQ  
              43.88          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              2:18.64    2:19.26  
              31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)     1:43.67 (36.71)     2:19.26 (35.59)
  2 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              2:32.66    2:26.51  
              34.79     1:11.95 (37.16)     1:49.65 (37.70)     2:26.51 (36.86)
  3 Nguyen, Kyan V            11 NTRO-ST              2:39.69    2:32.61  
              34.85     1:13.46 (38.61)     1:53.32 (39.86)     2:32.61 (39.29)
  4 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              2:37.75    2:33.58  
              36.48     1:15.84 (39.36)     1:55.64 (39.80)     2:33.58 (37.94)
  5 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:34.72  
              37.50     1:17.46 (39.96)     1:56.87 (39.41)     2:34.72 (37.85)
  6 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              2:36.05    2:38.90  
              38.91     1:18.67 (39.76)     1:58.99 (40.32)     2:38.90 (39.91)
  7 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST              2:54.00    2:42.12  
              38.19     1:19.89 (41.70)     2:00.93 (41.04)     2:42.12 (41.19)
  8 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              2:55.43    2:55.07  
              42.24     1:26.46 (44.22)     2:11.28 (44.82)     2:55.07 (43.79)
  9 Brothers, Nash R          12 WAVE-ST              3:37.99    3:22.00  
              45.61     1:38.21 (52.60)   3:22.00 (1:43.79)                    
 10 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:42.54  
              51.51     1:49.18 (57.67)     2:47.95 (58.77)     3:42.54 (54.59)
 -- Capps, Clark D            12 AAAA-ST              2:45.00         DQ  
              36.15     1:15.65 (39.50)     1:55.42 (39.77)          DQ (37.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST                34.15      32.50  
  2 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST                33.84      35.15  
  3 Clarno, Tavern J          12 AAAA-ST                35.46      35.27  
  4 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST                36.55      37.28  
  5 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST                41.19      38.16  
  6 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST                42.00      38.95  
  7 Nguyen, Kyan V            11 NTRO-ST                43.09      39.08  
  8 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST                40.83      39.42  
  9 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST                39.97      39.55  
 10 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST                40.47      39.83  
 11 Field, Liam A             11 AAAA-ST                43.71      40.43  
 12 Capps, Clark D            12 AAAA-ST                45.81      40.57  
 13 Wilson Jr, Wes W          12 WAVE-ST              1:10.33      41.79  
 14 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST                42.09      41.86  
 15 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST                40.56      42.30  
 16 Gray, Cooper M            12 AAAA-ST                53.78      43.56  
 17 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST                44.01      43.63  
 18 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 AAAA-ST                43.10      44.04  
 19 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST                43.27      44.13  
 20 Brothers, Nash R          12 WAVE-ST                48.69      44.62  
 21 Knotts, Joel              12 AAAA-ST                40.00      44.75  
 22 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST                47.00      45.27  
 23 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST                42.13      45.81  
 24 Haslam, JayDax J          12 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      45.88  
 25 Ramsey, Jack J            11 AAAA-ST                48.85      46.29  
 26 Cherry, Parker R          12 AAAA-ST                54.54      47.50  
 27 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST                44.46      47.53  
 28 Dial, Carson J            12 AAAA-ST                51.65      48.06  
 29 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST                52.13      49.33  
 30 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST                50.91      49.56  
 31 Strawser, Reed W          11 AAAA-ST                50.80      49.87  
 32 Perez, Simeon D           12 AAAA-ST                55.02      50.21  
 33 Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST                52.18      50.49  
 34 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST                51.30      50.90  
 35 Haedge, Hayden T          11 WWAC-ST                53.99      52.60  
 36 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                52.72      52.80  
 37 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST                56.21      56.36  
 37 Moore, Cameron J          11 AAAA-ST                47.00      56.36  
 39 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.04      57.05  
 40 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST                57.87      57.09  
 41 Duncan, Braxton W         12 AAAA-ST                50.07      57.54  
 42 Longoria, Evan J          11 WAVE-ST              1:09.94    1:07.87  
 -- Bode, Solomon B           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST              1:06.66         DQ  
 -- Frandsen, Noah J          11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST                54.01         DQ  
 -- Boone, Chandler W         12 AAAA-ST                53.77         DQ  
 -- Cauley, Thomas T          11 WAVE-ST              1:10.12         DQ  
 -- De Los Santos, German A   12 WAVE-ST                55.19         DQ  
 -- Smith-Ruttan, Jax G       12 AAAA-ST                44.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST              1:12.14    1:10.18  
              33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
  2 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              1:13.61    1:12.07  
              34.33     1:12.07 (37.74)                                        
  3 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              1:23.39    1:24.90  
              40.36     1:24.90 (44.54)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST              1:59.52    1:27.90  
              42.00     1:27.90 (45.90)                                        
  5 Capps, Clark D            12 AAAA-ST              1:41.59    1:28.57  
              41.23     1:28.57 (47.34)                                        
  6 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.98    1:29.06  
              43.12     1:29.06 (45.94)                                        
  7 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST              1:39.75    1:30.10  
              42.44     1:30.10 (47.66)                                        
  8 Lacy, Asher C             11 AAAA-ST              1:29.18    1:31.03  
              42.83     1:31.03 (48.20)                                        
  9 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST              1:39.89    1:31.75  
              43.58     1:31.75 (48.17)                                        
 10 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST              1:42.25    1:32.03  
              44.98     1:32.03 (47.05)                                        
 11 Hayes, John E             11 WWAC-ST              1:35.13    1:32.34  
              43.64     1:32.34 (48.70)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 AAAA-ST              1:36.91    1:36.35  
              46.47     1:36.35 (49.88)                                        
 13 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST              1:45.67    1:40.32  
              47.24     1:40.32 (53.08)                                        
 14 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST              1:45.02    1:41.41  
              48.05     1:41.41 (53.36)                                        
 15 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST              1:47.89    1:42.47  
 16 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST              2:00.62    1:46.73  
              51.05     1:46.73 (55.68)                                        
 17 Marshall, Lucas R         12 CCLR-ST              2:03.00    1:46.85  
              47.82     1:46.85 (59.03)                                        
 18 Strawser, Reed W          11 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:47.37  
              51.53     1:47.37 (55.84)                                        
 19 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:48.33  
              50.86     1:48.33 (57.47)                                        
 20 Reeves, Nate R            12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:51.49  
              50.18   1:51.49 (1:01.31)                                        
 21 Lippstone, Ben M          11 AAAA-ST              1:55.30    1:57.76  
              55.44   1:57.76 (1:02.32)                                        
 22 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST              2:17.47    2:01.56  
              58.89   2:01.56 (1:02.67)                                        
 23 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              2:24.09    2:05.73  
              58.85   2:05.73 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST              1:54.34         DQ  
              51.70          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST              1:27.69         DQ  
              45.49          DQ (49.14)                                        
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST              2:20.50         DQ  
            1:05.45        DQ (1:14.39)                                        
 -- Newton, Donovan W         11 AAAA-ST              2:05.29         DQ  
              51.25        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST              1:46.96         DQ  
              47.87          DQ (52.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              2:39.68    2:32.15  
              35.91     1:13.51 (37.60)     1:53.34 (39.83)     2:32.15 (38.81)
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              2:35.64    2:32.96  
              35.21     1:14.46 (39.25)     1:54.02 (39.56)     2:32.96 (38.94)
  3 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              2:53.00    2:51.41  
              38.28     1:21.08 (42.80)     2:06.18 (45.10)     2:51.41 (45.23)
  4 Barcelon, Joshua D        12 AAAA-ST              3:35.01    3:04.00  
              43.96     1:29.22 (45.26)     2:17.17 (47.95)     3:04.00 (46.83)
  5 Field, Liam A             11 AAAA-ST              3:20.19    3:08.00  
              43.74     1:31.78 (48.04)     2:19.46 (47.68)     3:08.00 (48.54)
  6 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST              3:24.00    3:08.54  
              43.23     1:32.47 (49.24)     2:21.53 (49.06)     3:08.54 (47.01)
  7 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST              3:15.21    3:15.41  
              45.30     1:35.43 (50.13)     2:26.62 (51.19)     3:15.41 (48.79)
  8 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:22.28  
              48.37     1:41.46 (53.09)     2:32.74 (51.28)     3:22.28 (49.54)
  9 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST              3:35.00    3:31.83  
              48.68     1:43.21 (54.53)     2:38.18 (54.97)     3:31.83 (53.65)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST                26.27      25.91  
  2 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST                28.75      27.60  
  3 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST                28.37      27.73  
  4 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST                28.48      28.80  
  5 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST                29.62      29.72  
  6 Peterson, Nate C          12 AAAA-ST                31.51      29.87  
  7 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST                47.52      30.17  
  8 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST                30.51      30.25  
  9 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST                30.10      30.27  
 10 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST                35.00      31.49  
 11 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST                31.56      31.67  
 12 Alisangco, JT T           12 AAAA-ST                31.75      32.12  
 13 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST                41.00      32.28  
 14 Castro, Joaquin E         12 NTRO-ST                42.86      32.42  
 15 Mueller, Carsten M        12 AAAA-ST                34.41      33.41  
 16 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST                33.96      33.47  
 17 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST                33.73      33.50  
 18 McNeill, Noah R           12 AAAA-ST                35.34      34.76  
 19 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST                39.11      34.85  
 20 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST                37.89      35.43  
 21 Lacy, Asher C             11 AAAA-ST                36.68      36.17  
 22 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST                40.92      37.78  
 23 Hayes, John E             11 WWAC-ST                40.99      37.94  
 24 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST                40.30      39.06  
 25 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST                38.65      39.97  
 26 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST                39.48      40.09  
 27 Korter, Aidan N           12 WAVE-ST                45.13      41.67  
 28 Osuna, Sutton J           12 WWAC-ST                44.61      42.17  
 29 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST                46.63      42.28  
 30 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST                45.28      44.77  
 31 Madero, Miguel            11 AAAA-ST                55.80      45.44  
 32 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                58.29      46.77  
 33 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST                46.82      46.92  
 34 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST                48.86      47.39  
 35 Lippstone, Ben M          11 AAAA-ST              1:10.30      49.65  
 36 Marshall, Lucas R         12 CCLR-ST                57.84      49.73  
 37 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST                49.72      50.45  
 38 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST                44.93      52.18  
 39 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST                55.30      54.78  
 40 Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST              1:02.54      55.29  
 41 Ramsey, Jack J            11 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:10.15  
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST              1:04.50         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              1:02.51    1:01.78  
              29.22     1:01.78 (32.56)                                        
  2 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              1:04.74    1:05.27  
              30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)                                        
  3 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              1:06.00    1:06.79  
              30.99     1:06.79 (35.80)                                        
  4 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:13.25  
              33.83     1:13.25 (39.42)                                        
  5 Castro, Joaquin E         12 NTRO-ST              1:20.20    1:13.92  
              34.60     1:13.92 (39.32)                                        
  6 Capps, Clark D            12 AAAA-ST              1:34.18    1:15.85  
              35.54     1:15.85 (40.31)                                        
  7 Caldera, David A          12 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:18.97  
              36.03     1:18.97 (42.94)                                        
  8 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              1:23.72    1:19.84  
              37.82     1:19.84 (42.02)                                        
  9 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.17    1:21.59  
              38.64     1:21.59 (42.95)                                        
 10 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:32.92  
              41.36     1:32.92 (51.56)                                        
 11 Reeves, Nate R            12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:44.74  
              43.74   1:44.74 (1:01.00)                                        
 12 Isiguzo, Raj O            11 AAAA-ST              1:40.50    1:52.78  
              52.39   1:52.78 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Payne, Cameron J          11 AAAA-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST              2:15.70         DQ  
            1:53.16          DQ (27.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Elijah H            12 NTRO-ST              2:22.40    2:22.09  
              31.72     1:08.40 (36.68)     1:45.62 (37.22)     2:22.09 (36.47)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              1:01.47      59.27  
              26.64       59.27 (32.63)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST              1:05.10    1:01.38  
  3 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              1:05.76    1:06.21  
              30.36     1:06.21 (35.85)                                        
  4 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              1:23.80    1:06.76  
              29.81     1:06.76 (36.95)                                        
  5 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              1:09.89    1:07.49  
              30.62     1:07.49 (36.87)                                        
  6 Kang, Elijah H            12 NTRO-ST              1:09.91    1:08.71  
              31.44     1:08.71 (37.27)                                        
  7 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST              1:11.22    1:11.75  
              35.59     1:11.75 (36.16)                                        
  8 Jiang, Liam S             12 AAAA-ST              1:33.21    1:12.68  
              33.30     1:12.68 (39.38)                                        
  9 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.09    1:13.85  
              35.12     1:13.85 (38.73)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Kyan V            11 NTRO-ST              1:10.15    1:15.35  
              34.89     1:15.35 (40.46)                                        
 11 Castro, Joaquin E         12 NTRO-ST              1:42.98    1:15.52  
              34.88     1:15.52 (40.64)                                        
 12 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.75    1:19.42  
              37.51     1:19.42 (41.91)                                        
 13 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST              1:25.18    1:20.93  
              39.65     1:20.93 (41.28)                                        
 14 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST              1:32.12    1:23.44  
              41.40     1:23.44 (42.04)                                        
 15 Osuna, Sutton J           12 WWAC-ST              1:36.22    1:26.21  
              41.24     1:26.21 (44.97)                                        
 16 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST              1:29.63    1:27.97  
              43.85     1:27.97 (44.12)                                        
 17 Madero, Miguel            11 AAAA-ST              1:33.77    1:28.47  
              42.91     1:28.47 (45.56)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 AAAA-ST              1:26.40    1:28.52  
              43.05     1:28.52 (45.47)                                        
 19 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST              1:32.47    1:28.89  
              44.36     1:28.89 (44.53)                                        
 20 Brothers, Nash R          12 WAVE-ST              1:41.03    1:30.13  
              39.93     1:30.13 (50.20)                                        
 21 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 AAAA-ST              1:47.01    1:30.17  
              42.75     1:30.17 (47.42)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              1:28.67    1:30.34  
              41.85     1:30.34 (48.49)                                        
 23 Isiguzo, Raj O            11 AAAA-ST              1:34.55    1:32.43  
              44.26     1:32.43 (48.17)                                        
 24 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST              1:37.48    1:33.81  
              44.31     1:33.81 (49.50)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST              1:41.69    1:34.26  
              48.18     1:34.26 (46.08)                                        
 26 Ramsey, Jack J            11 AAAA-ST              2:02.14    1:36.48  
              51.01     1:36.48 (45.47)                                        
 27 Newton, Donovan W         11 AAAA-ST              2:01.29    1:40.66  
              48.12     1:40.66 (52.54)                                        
 28 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST              1:45.27    1:42.65  
              50.57     1:42.65 (52.08)                                        
 29 Fiegel, Micah D           12 AAAA-ST              2:01.86    1:46.14  
              48.94     1:46.14 (57.20)                                        
 30 Tellez, J.T.              12 AAAA-ST              2:35.46    1:47.52  
              54.23     1:47.52 (53.29)                                        
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 AAAA-ST              1:40.60         DQ  
              52.08          DQ (54.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:16.71  
              28.90     1:02.76 (33.86)     1:46.42 (43.66)     2:16.71 (30.29)
  2 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              2:20.29    2:19.32  
              29.92     1:04.32 (34.40)     1:47.93 (43.61)     2:19.32 (31.39)
  3 Clarno, Tavern J          12 AAAA-ST              2:24.61    2:22.88  
              30.86     1:09.37 (38.51)     1:50.62 (41.25)     2:22.88 (32.26)
  4 Kang, Elijah H            12 NTRO-ST              2:25.32    2:26.99  
              32.12     1:07.19 (35.07)     1:55.53 (48.34)     2:26.99 (31.46)
  5 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              2:26.63    2:28.47  
              31.69     1:09.71 (38.02)     1:54.76 (45.05)     2:28.47 (33.71)
  6 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              2:28.25    2:29.35  
              31.49     1:09.79 (38.30)     1:56.19 (46.40)     2:29.35 (33.16)
  7 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              2:32.09    2:29.52  
              33.14     1:13.72 (40.58)     1:55.77 (42.05)     2:29.52 (33.75)
  8 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              2:41.73    2:30.08  
              32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)     1:57.66 (48.60)     2:30.08 (32.42)
  9 Funaro, Aarez M           12 NTRO-ST              2:34.04    2:35.24  
              36.10     1:14.29 (38.19)     2:00.58 (46.29)     2:35.24 (34.66)
 10 Castaing, Matthew A       12 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:39.73  
              32.28     1:15.92 (43.64)     2:03.10 (47.18)     2:39.73 (36.63)
 11 Altermatt, Ethan J        12 AAAA-ST              2:49.26    2:40.43  
              33.78     1:15.47 (41.69)     2:06.10 (50.63)     2:40.43 (34.33)
 12 Castro, Joaquin E         12 NTRO-ST              3:03.84    2:40.47  
              35.03     1:15.85 (40.82)     2:05.93 (50.08)     2:40.47 (34.54)
 13 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              2:52.31    2:42.46  
              36.96     1:16.74 (39.78)     2:05.99 (49.25)     2:42.46 (36.47)
 14 Caldera, David A          12 AAAA-ST              2:42.72    2:43.94  
              35.32     1:17.99 (42.67)     2:08.95 (50.96)     2:43.94 (34.99)
 15 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              2:45.94    2:44.36  
              38.36     1:19.21 (40.85)     2:09.70 (50.49)     2:44.36 (34.66)
 16 Gray, Cooper M            12 AAAA-ST              3:03.29    2:50.61  
              36.50     1:20.99 (44.49)     2:13.64 (52.65)     2:50.61 (36.97)
 17 Cantu, Jareth M           12 AAAA-ST              3:10.33    2:54.06  
              42.38     1:29.39 (47.01)     2:19.55 (50.16)     2:54.06 (34.51)
 18 Mueller, Carsten M        12 AAAA-ST              2:36.29    2:55.87  
              35.97     1:21.14 (45.17)     2:16.19 (55.05)     2:55.87 (39.68)
 19 Xu, Bryan Z               11 AAAA-ST              3:01.11    2:57.58  
              41.41     1:27.26 (45.85)     2:16.34 (49.08)     2:57.58 (41.24)
 20 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    2:59.28  
              40.42     1:28.28 (47.86)     2:22.04 (53.76)     2:59.28 (37.24)
 21 Fisher, Luke R            11 NTRO-ST              3:30.45    3:03.45  
              47.72     1:32.65 (44.93)     2:26.53 (53.88)     3:03.45 (36.92)
 22 Herreno, Samuel M         11 AAAA-ST              3:56.76    3:07.85  
              41.99     1:30.90 (48.91)     2:26.69 (55.79)     3:07.85 (41.16)
 23 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:09.44  
              45.75     1:28.80 (43.05)     2:28.44 (59.64)     3:09.44 (41.00)
 24 Dial, Carson J            12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:09.66  
              41.97     1:27.47 (45.50)   2:27.53 (1:00.06)     3:09.66 (42.13)
 25 Perez, Simeon D           12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:17.14  
              50.15     1:37.80 (47.65)     2:34.71 (56.91)     3:17.14 (42.43)
 26 Kitchen, Evan R           11 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    3:19.21  
              43.00     1:32.52 (49.52)   2:32.96 (1:00.44)     3:19.21 (46.25)
 27 Davis, Jadon S            12 AAAA-ST              3:13.75    3:19.72  
              46.81     1:39.29 (52.48)     2:35.86 (56.57)     3:19.72 (43.86)
 28 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:21.62  
              50.08     1:40.72 (50.64)     2:40.23 (59.51)     3:21.62 (41.39)
 29 Sanchez, Ricky E          11 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:23.21  
              50.93     1:38.52 (47.59)   2:41.01 (1:02.49)     3:23.21 (42.20)
 30 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 AAAA-ST              3:30.33    3:24.76  
              47.93     1:46.49 (58.56)     2:40.70 (54.21)     3:24.76 (44.06)
 31 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:28.62  
              51.72     1:47.72 (56.00)   3:28.62 (1:40.90)                    
 32 Dillon, Matt M            11 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:28.97  
              47.55     1:43.84 (56.29)     2:41.67 (57.83)     3:28.97 (47.30)
 33 Bichon, Bryant J          12 AAAA-ST              3:37.12    3:41.18  
              55.47     1:47.25 (51.78)   2:52.10 (1:04.85)     3:41.18 (49.08)
 -- Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              2:34.16         DQ  
              37.00     1:16.78 (39.78)     2:01.34 (44.56)          DQ (34.06)
 -- Zurawski, Joseph A        12 AAAA-ST              3:15.01         DQ  
              44.93     1:36.16 (51.23)     2:30.28 (54.12)          DQ (37.10)
 -- Duncan, Braxton W         12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00         DQ  
              52.22     1:42.02 (49.80)   2:45.55 (1:03.53)          DQ (43.67)
 -- Rapoport, Adam P          11 AAAA-ST              4:00.00         DQ  
              56.39   2:01.47 (1:05.08)   3:04.25 (1:02.78)          DQ (52.52)
 -- Isiguzo, Raj O            11 AAAA-ST              3:30.50         DQ  
              50.02     1:46.76 (56.74)   2:47.38 (1:00.62)          DQ (42.39)
 -- Boone, Chandler W         12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
              43.55     1:36.91 (53.36)        DQ (1:47.27)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              6:01.19    5:39.17  
              36.61     1:20.56 (43.95)     2:02.73 (42.17)     2:43.31 (40.58)
        3:36.05 (52.74)     4:29.03 (52.98)     5:03.22 (34.19)     5:39.17 (35.95)
  2 Capps, Clark D            12 AAAA-ST              6:37.00    5:53.96  
              37.36     1:25.27 (47.91)     2:08.47 (43.20)     2:52.49 (44.02)
        3:44.59 (52.10)     4:39.04 (54.45)     5:16.88 (37.84)     5:53.96 (37.08)
  3 Efimov, Luke M            12 AAAA-ST              6:20.21    5:57.03  
              40.79     1:30.90 (50.11)     2:13.78 (42.88)     2:56.88 (43.10)
        3:50.35 (53.47)     4:42.49 (52.14)     5:20.27 (37.78)     5:57.03 (36.76)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST                23.53      22.93  
  2 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST                24.79      24.49  
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Ale     14 AAAA-ST                24.59      24.50  
  4 Hornbaker, Colson G       14 NTRO-ST                24.45      24.57  
  5 Cottrill, Ben A           14 AAAA-ST                25.72      24.99  
  6 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 AAAA-ST                25.02      25.01  
  7 George, Austin G          14 AAAA-ST                26.28      25.07  
  8 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST                26.83      25.08  
  9 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST                25.71      25.11  
 10 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST                25.39      25.18  
 11 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST                24.80      25.20  
 12 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST                25.89      25.60  
 13 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST                28.45      25.67  
 14 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 AAAA-ST                29.69      26.05  
 15 Gomez, David R            13 AAAA-ST                28.39      26.27  
 16 Boyd, Jack R              13 NTRO-ST                28.54      26.62  
 17 Lin, Kevin Y              13 AAAA-ST                29.94      26.68  
 18 Mendiondo, Ryan M         14 AAAA-ST                27.66      27.03  
 19 Culli, Cayden D           13 AAAA-ST                26.71      27.30  
 20 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST                27.11      27.48  
 21 Purtell, Kai M            13 AAAA-ST                29.66      27.65  
 22 Keiser, Daniel C          13 AAAA-ST                27.82      27.77  
 23 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST                28.26      27.91  
 24 Robles, Joaquin A         13 AAAA-ST                31.80      27.99  
 25 Sanchez, Lucas C          13 NTRO-ST                28.21      28.10  
 26 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST                28.87      28.11  
 27 Saunders, Mason M         14 AAAA-ST                28.68      28.22  
 28 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST                32.60      28.26  
 29 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST                29.02      28.52  
 30 Womack, Nathan J          13 AAAA-ST                30.22      28.76  
 31 Crump, Max C              13 AAAA-ST                28.25      28.80  
 32 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST                28.92      29.20  
 33 Strong, Paschal N         13 NTRO-ST                29.33      29.87  
 34 Piper IV, Jimmy W         13 AAAA-ST                29.93      29.90  
 35 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST                31.07      30.32  
 36 O'Brien, Conan A          14 AAAA-ST                33.60      30.79  
 37 Roethler, Jakob G         14 AAAA-ST                30.31      31.42  
 38 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST                33.12      31.44  
 39 Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST                32.78      32.03  
 40 Camacho, Gerardo          13 CCLR-ST                40.00      32.09  
 41 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST                33.16      32.31  
 42 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST                32.91      32.47  
 43 Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST                35.00      34.90  
 43 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST                36.17      34.90  
 45 Kannan, Aadhi M           14 AAAA-ST                50.00      43.83  
 -- Wilson, Reid L            14 AAAA-ST                30.33         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST                51.23      51.06  
              24.71       51.06 (26.35)                                        
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST                54.03      53.31  
              25.83       53.31 (27.48)                                        
  3 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST                55.83      53.74  
              26.01       53.74 (27.73)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST                53.64      53.91  
              25.70       53.91 (28.21)                                        
  5 Rohde, Aiden J            14 AAAA-ST              1:04.28      54.45  
              26.02       54.45 (28.43)                                        
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST                54.65      54.77  
              26.17       54.77 (28.60)                                        
  7 Cardon, Thane R           14 AAAA-ST                59.17      55.78  
              27.04       55.78 (28.74)                                        
  8 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST                56.23      56.17  
              27.11       56.17 (29.06)                                        
  9 Tedrow, Landon R          14 AAAA-ST                56.31      56.27  
              27.32       56.27 (28.95)                                        
 10 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              1:01.74      56.28  
              27.39       56.28 (28.89)                                        
 11 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST                55.27      56.78  
              27.61       56.78 (29.17)                                        
 12 Young, Hayden C           14 AAAA-ST                57.58      57.04  
              27.90       57.04 (29.14)                                        
 13 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              1:00.03      57.06  
              27.45       57.06 (29.61)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST                59.52      58.53  
              28.24       58.53 (30.29)                                        
 15 Boyd, Jack R              13 NTRO-ST                59.20      59.29  
              27.91       59.29 (31.38)                                        
 16 Saunders, Mason M         14 AAAA-ST              1:02.68      59.64  
              28.74       59.64 (30.90)                                        
 17 Moncada, Ricardo U        13 AAAA-ST              1:04.14      59.90  
              28.30       59.90 (31.60)                                        
 18 Bonner, Joseph C          13 AAAA-ST              1:00.82    1:00.32  
              28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)                                        
 19 Alpatov, Daniel P         13 NTRO-ST              1:00.22    1:00.36  
              29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)                                        
 20 Purtell, Kai M            13 AAAA-ST              1:02.11    1:00.50  
              29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Lucas C          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.94    1:00.58  
              28.83     1:00.58 (31.75)                                        
 22 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST              1:00.96    1:00.78  
              29.66     1:00.78 (31.12)                                        
 23 Smith, Christopher J      14 AAAA-ST              1:01.86    1:01.40  
              29.43     1:01.40 (31.97)                                        
 24 Le, David C               13 NTRO-ST              1:01.00    1:01.95  
              29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)                                        
 25 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.12    1:03.76  
              30.51     1:03.76 (33.25)                                        
 26 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST              1:06.62    1:04.31  
              31.46     1:04.31 (32.85)                                        
 27 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.16    1:04.63  
              31.00     1:04.63 (33.63)                                        
 28 Crump, Max C              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.53    1:04.64  
              30.82     1:04.64 (33.82)                                        
 29 Coleman, Brayden P        14 WAVE-ST              1:10.70    1:04.78  
              30.81     1:04.78 (33.97)                                        
 30 Teffer, Aubrey B          14 NTRO-ST              1:11.61    1:04.91  
              30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)                                        
 31 Strong, Paschal N         13 NTRO-ST              1:04.97    1:05.14  
              31.18     1:05.14 (33.96)                                        
 32 Piper IV, Jimmy W         13 AAAA-ST              1:08.29    1:06.84  
              31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
 33 Hadfield, Evan R          13 AAAA-ST              1:10.91    1:07.19  
              32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Aaron            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.10    1:08.17  
              32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)                                        
 35 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST              1:20.60    1:08.31  
              32.43     1:08.31 (35.88)                                        
 36 Corbett, James D          13 WAVE-ST              1:12.82    1:08.71  
              31.83     1:08.71 (36.88)                                        
 37 Bradford, Zach M          14 AAAA-ST              1:06.42    1:10.68  
              33.61     1:10.68 (37.07)                                        
 38 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.06    1:11.67  
              33.63     1:11.67 (38.04)                                        
 39 Villarreal, Victor H      13 AAAA-ST              1:23.05    1:11.86  
              33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)                                        
 40 Zhang, Evan               13 AAAA-ST              1:46.84    1:14.95  
              33.78     1:14.95 (41.17)                                        
 41 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST              1:16.52    1:15.19  
              35.78     1:15.19 (39.41)                                        
 42 Smith, Cooper J           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.02    1:15.84  
              34.05     1:15.84 (41.79)                                        
 43 Moore, Connor T           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:19.35  
              37.28     1:19.35 (42.07)                                        
 44 Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              1:19.69    1:20.74  
              39.13     1:20.74 (41.61)                                        
 45 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST              1:25.38    1:21.03  
              38.22     1:21.03 (42.81)                                        
 46 Salak, James M            14 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:21.49  
              37.95     1:21.49 (43.54)                                        
 47 Landry, Clayton G         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.34    1:21.84  
 48 Kunz, Cannon T            13 AAAA-ST              1:21.01    1:23.20  
              39.81     1:23.20 (43.39)                                        
 49 Kist, Patrick J           13 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:50.74  
              51.76     1:50.74 (58.98)                                        
 -- Wilson, Reid L            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.22         DQ  
              28.12          DQ (31.08)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Travis A       13 WAVE-ST              1:21.70         DQ  
              36.31                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST              1:54.92    1:54.48  
              27.19       56.49 (29.30)     1:26.20 (29.71)     1:54.48 (28.28)
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              1:57.53    1:57.48  
              26.99       57.23 (30.24)     1:27.78 (30.55)     1:57.48 (29.70)
  3 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              2:12.22    1:57.91  
              26.80       56.70 (29.90)     1:27.59 (30.89)     1:57.91 (30.32)
  4 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              1:57.68    1:58.26  
              27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:27.41 (30.37)     1:58.26 (30.85)
  5 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              2:03.77    1:59.96  
              27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:29.80 (31.66)     1:59.96 (30.16)
  6 Trevino Aguilera, Ale     14 AAAA-ST              2:03.24    2:01.88  
              27.48       58.08 (30.60)     1:30.75 (32.67)     2:01.88 (31.13)
  7 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              2:05.44    2:01.99  
              28.17       59.05 (30.88)     1:30.67 (31.62)     2:01.99 (31.32)
  8 Tedrow, Landon R          14 AAAA-ST              2:06.91    2:02.50  
              28.26       58.92 (30.66)     1:31.18 (32.26)     2:02.50 (31.32)
  9 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST              2:04.68    2:02.66  
              28.55       59.18 (30.63)     1:30.86 (31.68)     2:02.66 (31.80)
 10 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              2:16.84    2:03.66  
              28.00       59.25 (31.25)     1:31.74 (32.49)     2:03.66 (31.92)
 11 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              2:13.00    2:04.86  
              27.70       58.85 (31.15)     1:33.18 (34.33)     2:04.86 (31.68)
 12 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 AAAA-ST              2:04.24    2:06.42  
              27.52       59.32 (31.80)     1:33.06 (33.74)     2:06.42 (33.36)
 13 Gao, Michael M            14 NTRO-ST              2:14.78    2:06.53  
              28.17       59.90 (31.73)     1:33.72 (33.82)     2:06.53 (32.81)
 14 Gomez, David R            13 AAAA-ST              2:15.75    2:08.81  
              29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:34.30 (33.55)     2:08.81 (34.51)
 15 Saunders, Mason M         14 AAAA-ST              2:15.17    2:10.52  
              29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)     1:37.06 (33.81)     2:10.52 (33.46)
 16 Smith, Christopher J      14 AAAA-ST              2:21.09    2:12.25  
              30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:38.80 (34.54)     2:12.25 (33.45)
 17 Purtell, Kai M            13 AAAA-ST              2:22.27    2:12.64  
              30.20     1:04.58 (34.38)     1:39.01 (34.43)     2:12.64 (33.63)
 18 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.97    2:12.94  
              31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)     1:40.10 (34.33)     2:12.94 (32.84)
 19 Lin, Kevin Y              13 AAAA-ST              2:23.63    2:14.21  
              29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)     1:39.43 (35.98)     2:14.21 (34.78)
 20 Mendiondo, Ryan M         14 AAAA-ST              2:27.86    2:15.47  
              31.43     1:06.15 (34.72)     1:41.48 (35.33)     2:15.47 (33.99)
 21 Wilson, Reid L            14 AAAA-ST              2:34.09    2:16.22  
              29.93     1:04.77 (34.84)     1:41.65 (36.88)     2:16.22 (34.57)
 22 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST              3:09.53    2:16.75  
              32.66     1:06.86 (34.20)     1:41.95 (35.09)     2:16.75 (34.80)
 23 Crump, Max C              13 AAAA-ST              2:21.99    2:19.94  
              32.01     1:08.23 (36.22)     1:46.02 (37.79)     2:19.94 (33.92)
 24 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST              2:12.46    2:20.91  
              30.73     1:05.70 (34.97)     1:42.96 (37.26)     2:20.91 (37.95)
 25 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:21.16  
              32.82     1:09.71 (36.89)     1:46.25 (36.54)     2:21.16 (34.91)
 26 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              2:20.92    2:21.33  
              31.52     1:07.24 (35.72)     1:44.75 (37.51)     2:21.33 (36.58)
 27 Strong, Paschal N         13 NTRO-ST              2:37.65    2:24.69  
              32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)     1:47.78 (38.37)     2:24.69 (36.91)
 28 Marshall, Vincent R       13 CCLR-ST              2:45.86    2:30.62  
              33.81     1:11.84 (38.03)     1:51.81 (39.97)     2:30.62 (38.81)
 29 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST              2:45.70    2:30.86  
              32.68     1:10.03 (37.35)     1:49.09 (39.06)     2:30.86 (41.77)
 30 O'Brien, Conan A          14 AAAA-ST              2:33.33    2:32.95  
              33.11     1:11.44 (38.33)     1:52.41 (40.97)     2:32.95 (40.54)
 31 Roethler, Jakob G         14 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:34.46  
              32.78     1:11.06 (38.28)     1:53.23 (42.17)     2:34.46 (41.23)
 32 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST              3:30.19    2:36.41  
              33.83     1:12.67 (38.84)     1:55.09 (42.42)     2:36.41 (41.32)
 33 Hackspacher de Vasco, Be  13 AAAA-ST              2:40.60    2:39.58  
              34.07     1:14.10 (40.03)     1:57.07 (42.97)     2:39.58 (42.51)
 34 Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST              2:46.56    2:40.76  
              36.28     1:17.68 (41.40)     2:00.49 (42.81)     2:40.76 (40.27)
 35 Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:52.13  
              39.67     1:22.76 (43.09)     2:07.89 (45.13)     2:52.13 (44.24)
 36 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST              2:56.57    2:53.16  
              36.82     1:22.70 (45.88)     2:09.71 (47.01)     2:53.16 (43.45)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              5:14.64    5:10.37  
              27.95       59.10 (31.15)     1:30.38 (31.28)     2:02.17 (31.79)
        2:34.19 (32.02)     3:06.30 (32.11)     3:37.82 (31.52)     4:09.79 (31.97)
        4:41.46 (31.67)     5:10.37 (28.91)                                        
  2 Cardon, Thane R           14 AAAA-ST              5:28.97    5:14.33  
              28.30       59.67 (31.37)     1:31.60 (31.93)     2:03.37 (31.77)
        2:35.55 (32.18)     3:07.76 (32.21)     3:40.37 (32.61)     4:12.18 (31.81)
        4:43.52 (31.34)     5:14.33 (30.81)                                        
  3 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST              5:30.05    5:14.76  
              29.92     1:02.13 (32.21)     1:34.35 (32.22)     2:05.91 (31.56)
        2:37.81 (31.90)     3:09.72 (31.91)     3:41.64 (31.92)     4:13.77 (32.13)
        4:44.85 (31.08)     5:14.76 (29.91)                                        
  4 Vasilyev, Nikita          14 NTRO-ST              5:30.99    5:20.31  
              28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:31.39 (31.56)     2:03.77 (32.38)
        2:36.23 (32.46)     3:08.95 (32.72)     3:41.96 (33.01)     4:14.60 (32.64)
        4:47.97 (33.37)     5:20.31 (32.34)                                        
  5 Young, Hayden C           14 AAAA-ST              5:49.19    5:33.05  
              29.64     1:02.67 (33.03)     1:36.58 (33.91)     2:10.41 (33.83)
        2:44.46 (34.05)     3:19.03 (34.57)     3:54.39 (35.36)     4:28.80 (34.41)
        5:02.59 (33.79)     5:33.05 (30.46)                                        
  6 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              6:07.98    5:39.63  
              28.18     1:02.34 (34.16)     1:36.19 (33.85)     2:12.18 (35.99)
        2:46.98 (34.80)     3:22.00 (35.02)     3:56.49 (34.49)     4:31.56 (35.07)
        5:07.97 (36.41)     5:39.63 (31.66)                                        
  7 Trevino Aguilera, Ale     14 AAAA-ST              7:12.47    5:41.90  
              29.48     1:03.26 (33.78)     1:37.91 (34.65)     2:12.45 (34.54)
        2:47.15 (34.70)     3:22.15 (35.00)     3:57.22 (35.07)     4:32.86 (35.64)
        5:08.18 (35.32)     5:41.90 (33.72)                                        
  8 Saunders, Mason M         14 AAAA-ST              5:49.44    5:50.37  
              31.19     1:05.10 (33.91)     1:40.86 (35.76)     2:17.11 (36.25)
        2:53.34 (36.23)     3:30.02 (36.68)     4:06.59 (36.57)     4:42.38 (35.79)
        5:17.32 (34.94)     5:50.37 (33.05)                                        
  9 Bonner, Joseph C          13 AAAA-ST              7:36.08    6:05.82  
              30.36     1:06.48 (36.12)     1:43.89 (37.41)     2:21.36 (37.47)
        3:00.06 (38.70)     3:38.75 (38.69)     4:16.77 (38.02)     4:54.37 (37.60)
      6:05.82 (1:11.45)                                                            
 10 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              6:09.52    6:10.10  
              34.18     1:10.81 (36.63)     1:47.52 (36.71)     2:25.04 (37.52)
        3:02.17 (37.13)     3:39.00 (36.83)     4:17.03 (38.03)     4:55.31 (38.28)
        5:33.40 (38.09)     6:10.10 (36.70)                                        
 11 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST              6:30.99    6:13.03  
              33.19     1:10.55 (37.36)     1:48.63 (38.08)     2:26.67 (38.04)
        3:04.57 (37.90)     3:42.83 (38.26)     4:21.55 (38.72)     4:59.68 (38.13)
        5:37.29 (37.61)     6:13.03 (35.74)                                        
 12 Keiser, Daniel C          13 AAAA-ST              6:59.85    6:15.82  
              31.40     1:09.60 (38.20)     1:49.56 (39.96)     2:29.70 (40.14)
        3:08.07 (38.37)     3:47.09 (39.02)     4:26.28 (39.19)     5:05.37 (39.09)
        5:43.57 (38.20)     6:15.82 (32.25)                                        
 13 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST              7:08.00    6:34.13  
              35.51     1:13.99 (38.48)     1:53.47 (39.48)     2:34.58 (41.11)
        3:15.03 (40.45)     3:54.94 (39.91)     4:35.68 (40.74)     5:16.04 (40.36)
        5:56.55 (40.51)     6:34.13 (37.58)                                        
 14 Hadfield, Evan R          13 AAAA-ST              6:43.21    6:34.41  
              35.07     1:14.13 (39.06)     1:54.10 (39.97)     2:34.62 (40.52)
        3:15.06 (40.44)     3:55.27 (40.21)     4:35.77 (40.50)     5:17.08 (41.31)
        5:56.83 (39.75)     6:34.41 (37.58)                                        
 15 Moore, Connor T           13 AAAA-ST              7:35.00    8:02.63  
              39.52     1:23.64 (44.12)     2:11.68 (48.04)     3:01.76 (50.08)
        3:51.58 (49.82)     4:43.15 (51.57)     5:34.66 (51.51)     6:24.34 (49.68)
        7:14.69 (50.35)     8:02.63 (47.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST                34.12      28.21  
  2 George, Austin G          14 AAAA-ST                36.39      31.60  
  3 Faux, Dylan J             13 AAAA-ST                59.21      32.05  
  4 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST                32.19      32.53  
  5 Boyd, Jack R              13 NTRO-ST                33.23      32.61  
  6 Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST                37.92      34.64  
  7 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST                36.73      37.20  
  8 Hadfield, Evan R          13 AAAA-ST                37.06      38.86  
  9 Camacho, Gerardo          13 CCLR-ST                48.00      42.14  
 10 Kunz, Cannon T            13 AAAA-ST                45.01      44.40  
 11 Moore, Connor T           13 AAAA-ST                42.00      46.12  
 12 Rodriguez, Travis A       13 WAVE-ST                55.56      54.54  
 13 Kist, Patrick J           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      58.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.24      59.21  
              29.04       59.21 (30.17)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST                59.79      59.50  
              28.73       59.50 (30.77)                                        
  3 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              1:08.36    1:01.89  
              30.24     1:01.89 (31.65)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.69    1:03.26  
              31.15     1:03.26 (32.11)                                        
  5 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              1:03.12    1:03.42  
              31.13     1:03.42 (32.29)                                        
  6 Cottrill, Ben A           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.23    1:03.85  
              31.63     1:03.85 (32.22)                                        
  7 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.83    1:04.45  
              32.01     1:04.45 (32.44)                                        
  8 George, Austin G          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.81    1:04.95  
              31.93     1:04.95 (33.02)                                        
  9 Lin, Kevin Y              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.84    1:05.53  
              32.63     1:05.53 (32.90)                                        
 10 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:05.70  
              31.90     1:05.70 (33.80)                                        
 11 Trevino Aguilera, Ale     14 AAAA-ST              1:22.71    1:06.23  
              31.82     1:06.23 (34.41)                                        
 12 Gomez, David R            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.41    1:06.43  
              32.79     1:06.43 (33.64)                                        
 13 Saunders, Mason M         14 AAAA-ST              1:09.33    1:07.97  
              32.89     1:07.97 (35.08)                                        
 14 Mendiondo, Ryan M         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.05    1:08.97  
              33.52     1:08.97 (35.45)                                        
 15 Faux, Dylan J             13 AAAA-ST              1:12.66    1:10.09  
              34.88     1:10.09 (35.21)                                        
 16 Culli, Cayden D           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.95    1:10.16  
              34.30     1:10.16 (35.86)                                        
 17 Tedrow, Landon R          14 AAAA-ST              1:13.69    1:10.34  
              34.75     1:10.34 (35.59)                                        
 18 Teffer, Aubrey B          14 NTRO-ST              1:15.70    1:10.77  
              34.60     1:10.77 (36.17)                                        
 19 Smith, Christopher J      14 AAAA-ST              1:19.70    1:11.28  
              35.26     1:11.28 (36.02)                                        
 20 Muenchow, Carson J        13 AAAA-ST              1:11.05    1:11.78  
              34.20     1:11.78 (37.58)                                        
 21 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST              1:12.10    1:12.80  
              36.60     1:12.80 (36.20)                                        
 22 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST              1:14.04    1:13.59  
              35.94     1:13.59 (37.65)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              1:11.19    1:13.95  
              36.49     1:13.95 (37.46)                                        
 24 Crump, Max C              13 AAAA-ST              1:17.96    1:14.92  
              37.18     1:14.92 (37.74)                                        
 25 Marshall, Vincent R       13 CCLR-ST              1:25.95    1:16.41  
              38.17     1:16.41 (38.24)                                        
 26 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              1:27.36    1:16.96  
              38.03     1:16.96 (38.93)                                        
 27 Coleman, Brayden P        14 WAVE-ST              1:37.32    1:18.93  
              38.73     1:18.93 (40.20)                                        
 28 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              1:20.55    1:20.20  
              38.60     1:20.20 (41.60)                                        
 29 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST              1:40.19    1:22.83  
              40.45     1:22.83 (42.38)                                        
 30 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST              1:25.17    1:23.20  
            1:23.20         1:23.20 ( )                                        
 31 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST              1:30.60    1:23.21  
              41.01     1:23.21 (42.20)                                        
 32 Hackspacher de Vasco, Be  13 AAAA-ST              1:29.90    1:27.94  
              40.85     1:27.94 (47.09)                                        
 33 Roethler, Jakob G         14 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:28.17  
              42.51     1:28.17 (45.66)                                        
 34 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST              1:42.24    1:28.20  
              42.27     1:28.20 (45.93)                                        
 35 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST              1:35.97    1:34.96  
              45.78     1:34.96 (49.18)                                        
 36 Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              1:36.33    1:35.07  
              45.42     1:35.07 (49.65)                                        
 37 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:39.74  
              46.87     1:39.74 (52.87)                                        
 -- Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              1:08.98         DQ  
              31.51          DQ (34.11)                                        
 -- Boyd, Jack R              13 NTRO-ST              1:14.09         DQ  
              33.82          DQ (36.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              2:24.41    2:12.83  
              31.07     1:04.79 (33.72)     1:39.22 (34.43)     2:12.83 (33.61)
  2 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              2:22.98    2:13.07  
              31.77     1:05.87 (34.10)     1:39.82 (33.95)     2:13.07 (33.25)
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:15.14    2:15.01  
              31.58     1:05.89 (34.31)     1:40.87 (34.98)     2:15.01 (34.14)
  4 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST              2:27.88    2:18.49  
              33.46     1:08.18 (34.72)     1:43.23 (35.05)     2:18.49 (35.26)
  5 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST              2:25.64    2:20.56  
              33.62     1:09.21 (35.59)     1:45.08 (35.87)     2:20.56 (35.48)
  6 Lu, Siyu B                14 AAAA-ST              2:32.54    2:28.18  
              35.32     1:13.34 (38.02)     1:51.50 (38.16)     2:28.18 (36.68)
  7 Gomez, David R            13 AAAA-ST              2:28.44    2:28.19  
              35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)     1:51.63 (37.86)     2:28.19 (36.56)
  8 Winkler, Jonah L          14 AAAA-ST              2:59.13    2:28.80  
              34.70     1:11.23 (36.53)     1:49.71 (38.48)     2:28.80 (39.09)
  9 Rohde, Aiden J            14 AAAA-ST              2:42.55    2:28.85  
              34.45     1:12.30 (37.85)     1:51.30 (39.00)     2:28.85 (37.55)
 10 Purtell, Kai M            13 AAAA-ST              2:38.19    2:29.00  
              34.71     1:12.15 (37.44)     1:48.54 (36.39)     2:29.00 (40.46)
 11 Sanchez, Lucas C          13 NTRO-ST              2:25.55    2:30.51  
              35.58     1:14.34 (38.76)     1:53.16 (38.82)     2:30.51 (37.35)
 12 Muenchow, Carson J        13 AAAA-ST              2:31.30    2:31.26  
              35.34     1:13.69 (38.35)     1:53.18 (39.49)     2:31.26 (38.08)
 13 Le, David C               13 NTRO-ST              2:39.99    2:34.36  
                            1:16.43 ( )     1:55.91 (39.48)     2:34.36 (38.45)
 14 Alpatov, Daniel P         13 NTRO-ST              2:19.99    2:34.77  
              36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)     1:56.04 (39.97)     2:34.77 (38.73)
 15 Teffer, Aubrey B          14 NTRO-ST              2:44.13    2:36.98  
              37.44     1:16.50 (39.06)     1:57.91 (41.41)     2:36.98 (39.07)
 16 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    2:45.31  
              39.03     1:20.57 (41.54)     2:03.25 (42.68)     2:45.31 (42.06)
 17 Strong, Paschal N         13 NTRO-ST              2:43.07    2:46.23  
              38.65     1:21.73 (43.08)     2:05.62 (43.89)     2:46.23 (40.61)
 18 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST              2:52.00    2:46.40  
              39.42     1:21.03 (41.61)     2:06.13 (45.10)     2:46.40 (40.27)
 19 Coleman, Brayden P        14 WAVE-ST              3:28.99    2:52.42  
              38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)     2:08.36 (45.85)     2:52.42 (44.06)
 20 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST              3:30.01    3:00.13  
              41.64     1:27.18 (45.54)     2:13.86 (46.68)     3:00.13 (46.27)
 21 Smith, Cooper J           14 AAAA-ST              3:08.51    3:08.98  
              42.62     1:30.55 (47.93)   3:08.98 (1:38.43)                    
 22 Zhang, Evan               13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:09.78  
              41.38     1:28.98 (47.60)   3:09.78 (1:40.80)                    
 23 Mendoza, Aaron            13 AAAA-ST              3:15.90    3:10.10  
              42.86                             2:21.08 ( )     3:10.10 (49.02)
 24 Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              3:12.37    3:22.55  
              46.01     1:39.85 (53.84)     2:32.27 (52.42)     3:22.55 (50.28)
 25 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:23.96  
              47.40     1:39.50 (52.10)     2:33.09 (53.59)     3:23.96 (50.87)
 26 Landry, Clayton G         13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:37.69  
              48.65     1:45.30 (56.65)     2:43.57 (58.27)     3:37.69 (54.12)
 -- Bradford, Zach M          14 AAAA-ST              3:00.77         DQ  
              44.46     1:30.96 (46.50)     2:18.18 (47.22)          DQ (45.84)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST                33.90      32.78  
  1 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST                33.23      32.78  
  3 Wilson, Reid L            14 AAAA-ST                41.95      33.53  
  4 Piper IV, Jimmy W         13 AAAA-ST                44.29      38.97  
  5 Womack, Nathan J          13 AAAA-ST                44.54      41.33  
  6 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST                50.40      42.37  
  7 Mendoza, Aaron            13 AAAA-ST                48.70      43.21  
  8 Kunz, Cannon T            13 AAAA-ST                50.01      43.41  
  9 Rodriguez, Travis A       13 WAVE-ST                50.13      50.70  
 10 Kist, Patrick J           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      54.28  
 11 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      54.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              1:13.23    1:07.30  
              32.31     1:07.30 (34.99)                                        
  2 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              1:07.41    1:08.32  
              32.17     1:08.32 (36.15)                                        
  3 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.63    1:09.27  
              32.91     1:09.27 (36.36)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:10.22  
              33.55     1:10.22 (36.67)                                        
  5 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              1:16.85    1:12.78  
              34.07     1:12.78 (38.71)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              1:27.33    1:14.02  
              35.58     1:14.02 (38.44)                                        
  7 Tedrow, Landon R          14 AAAA-ST              1:14.36    1:15.32  
              35.91     1:15.32 (39.41)                                        
  8 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST              1:17.34    1:15.49  
              35.73     1:15.49 (39.76)                                        
  9 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              1:19.07    1:17.42  
              36.30     1:17.42 (41.12)                                        
 10 George, Austin G          14 AAAA-ST              1:28.96    1:17.72  
              37.19     1:17.72 (40.53)                                        
 11 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              1:18.58    1:18.10  
              36.89     1:18.10 (41.21)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Lucas C          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.17    1:18.83  
              38.48     1:18.83 (40.35)                                        
 13 Cottrill, Ben A           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.22    1:18.87  
              37.97     1:18.87 (40.90)                                        
 14 Culli, Cayden D           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.32    1:18.89  
              36.24     1:18.89 (42.65)                                        
 15 Teffer, Aubrey B          14 NTRO-ST              1:18.74    1:19.15  
              37.36     1:19.15 (41.79)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 AAAA-ST              1:41.10    1:19.51  
              37.04     1:19.51 (42.47)                                        
 17 Faux, Dylan J             13 AAAA-ST              1:40.72    1:19.97  
              38.64     1:19.97 (41.33)                                        
 18 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST              1:23.53    1:20.10  
              38.70     1:20.10 (41.40)                                        
 19 Purtell, Kai M            13 AAAA-ST              1:38.56    1:23.06  
              40.18     1:23.06 (42.88)                                        
 20 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST              1:36.00    1:23.49  
              38.44     1:23.49 (45.05)                                        
 21 Muenchow, Carson J        13 AAAA-ST              1:38.07    1:24.13  
              39.93     1:24.13 (44.20)                                        
 22 Keiser, Daniel C          13 AAAA-ST              1:24.52    1:24.81  
              39.76     1:24.81 (45.05)                                        
 23 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              1:23.44    1:25.95  
              40.23     1:25.95 (45.72)                                        
 24 Womack, Nathan J          13 AAAA-ST              1:31.19    1:26.40  
              41.04     1:26.40 (45.36)                                        
 25 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              1:42.12    1:29.80  
              40.99     1:29.80 (48.81)                                        
 26 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST              1:29.85    1:30.08  
              42.77     1:30.08 (47.31)                                        
 27 Coleman, Brayden P        14 WAVE-ST              1:41.64    1:34.31  
              43.82     1:34.31 (50.49)                                        
 28 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST              1:37.33    1:36.13  
              45.51     1:36.13 (50.62)                                        
 29 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST              1:47.00    1:36.87  
              45.42     1:36.87 (51.45)                                        
 30 Hackspacher de Vasco, Be  13 AAAA-ST              1:43.60    1:40.08  
              46.73     1:40.08 (53.35)                                        
 31 Kannan, Aadhi M           14 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:47.85  
              50.37     1:47.85 (57.48)                                        
 32 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:53.22  
              51.83   1:53.22 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              1:38.00         DQ  
              52.31          DQ (51.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           14 AAAA-ST              2:35.69    2:27.43  
              33.20     1:11.49 (38.29)     1:49.18 (37.69)     2:27.43 (38.25)
  2 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              2:29.18    2:31.32  
              34.47     1:13.01 (38.54)     1:52.45 (39.44)     2:31.32 (38.87)
  3 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              2:33.96    2:34.76  
              34.94     1:14.71 (39.77)     1:54.67 (39.96)     2:34.76 (40.09)
  4 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST              2:56.69    2:41.29  
              36.33     1:18.05 (41.72)     1:59.66 (41.61)     2:41.29 (41.63)
  5 Trevino Aguilera, Ale     14 AAAA-ST              3:15.80    2:41.36  
              36.62     1:17.79 (41.17)     2:01.16 (43.37)     2:41.36 (40.20)
  6 Lu, Siyu B                14 AAAA-ST              2:42.40    2:45.98  
              39.89     1:21.38 (41.49)     2:05.42 (44.04)     2:45.98 (40.56)
  7 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              2:46.62    2:47.55  
              37.73     1:20.31 (42.58)     2:04.02 (43.71)     2:47.55 (43.53)
  8 Teffer, Aubrey B          14 NTRO-ST              2:47.88    2:50.23  
              38.76     1:21.45 (42.69)     2:06.41 (44.96)     2:50.23 (43.82)
  9 Bonner, Joseph C          13 AAAA-ST              3:45.70    2:53.62  
              39.41     1:23.27 (43.86)     2:09.91 (46.64)     2:53.62 (43.71)
 10 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST              3:37.91    2:53.67  
              39.55     1:23.36 (43.81)     2:09.08 (45.72)     2:53.67 (44.59)
 11 Winkler, Jonah L          14 AAAA-ST              3:20.54    2:54.09  
              39.34     1:23.42 (44.08)     2:08.61 (45.19)     2:54.09 (45.48)
 12 Rohde, Aiden J            14 AAAA-ST              3:03.03    2:55.92  
              39.46     1:23.88 (44.42)     2:10.77 (46.89)     2:55.92 (45.15)
 13 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              3:21.82    2:58.80  
              41.80     1:27.52 (45.72)     2:14.77 (47.25)     2:58.80 (44.03)
 14 Skrobarcek, Zach R        14 WWAC-ST              3:00.99    3:01.32  
              37.76     1:22.46 (44.70)     2:10.92 (48.46)     3:01.32 (50.40)
 15 Hadfield, Evan R          13 AAAA-ST              3:08.50    3:02.44  
              42.20     1:28.49 (46.29)     2:16.14 (47.65)     3:02.44 (46.30)
 16 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:06.50  
              42.00     1:30.37 (48.37)     2:19.87 (49.50)     3:06.50 (46.63)
 17 Keiser, Daniel C          13 AAAA-ST              3:08.00    3:11.88  
              42.03     1:31.98 (49.95)     2:23.33 (51.35)     3:11.88 (48.55)
 18 Corbett, James D          13 WAVE-ST              3:30.12    3:14.40  
              43.19     1:32.56 (49.37)     2:25.39 (52.83)     3:14.40 (49.01)
 19 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST              3:18.54    3:17.87  
              44.83     1:37.50 (52.67)     2:30.26 (52.76)     3:17.87 (47.61)
 20 Bradford, Zach M          14 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:20.86  
              45.10     1:37.59 (52.49)     2:28.14 (50.55)     3:20.86 (52.72)
 21 Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:28.70  
              49.94     1:42.87 (52.93)     2:35.13 (52.26)     3:28.70 (53.57)
 22 Landry, Clayton G         13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:29.51  
              47.04     1:41.56 (54.52)     2:36.20 (54.64)     3:29.51 (53.31)
 23 Zhang, Evan               13 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:37.50  
              47.10     1:40.84 (53.74)     2:38.71 (57.87)     3:37.50 (58.79)
 24 Smith, Cooper J           14 AAAA-ST              3:41.65    3:38.51  
              49.33     1:45.56 (56.23)   3:38.51 (1:52.95)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 AAAA-ST                29.20      28.91  
  2 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST                34.57      28.94  
  3 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST                29.64      29.45  
  4 Wilson, Reid L            14 AAAA-ST                32.32      29.47  
  5 Boyd, Jack R              13 NTRO-ST                35.99      31.00  
  6 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST                45.70      32.17  
  7 Piper IV, Jimmy W         13 AAAA-ST                33.29      32.44  
  8 Robles, Joaquin A         13 AAAA-ST                33.35      32.89  
  9 Coleman, Brayden P        14 WAVE-ST                53.65      33.80  
 10 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST                39.09      34.35  
 11 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST                34.45      34.65  
 12 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST                40.26      35.55  
 13 Marshall, Vincent R       13 CCLR-ST                48.39      37.90  
 14 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST                41.06      38.98  
 15 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST                50.07      53.15  
 16 Kannan, Aadhi M           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:03.82  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST                58.99      58.77  
              28.18       58.77 (30.59)                                        
  2 Vasilyev, Nikita          14 NTRO-ST              1:01.86    1:01.97  
              28.82     1:01.97 (33.15)                                        
  3 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.66    1:03.30  
              28.95     1:03.30 (34.35)                                        
  4 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              1:13.85    1:04.27  
              29.30     1:04.27 (34.97)                                        
  5 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST              1:38.72    1:04.40  
              29.74     1:04.40 (34.66)                                        
  6 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              1:07.27    1:04.58  
              30.17     1:04.58 (34.41)                                        
  7 George, Austin G          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.06    1:05.04  
              30.10     1:05.04 (34.94)                                        
  8 Gao, Michael M            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.59    1:05.59  
              30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)                                        
  9 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.38    1:05.79  
 10 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 AAAA-ST              1:19.22    1:06.18  
              30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)                                        
 11 Gomez, David R            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.05    1:06.58  
              31.18     1:06.58 (35.40)                                        
 12 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST              1:24.99    1:07.65  
              31.37     1:07.65 (36.28)                                        
 13 Lu, Siyu B                14 AAAA-ST              1:11.69    1:08.00  
              31.25     1:08.00 (36.75)                                        
 14 Muenchow, Carson J        13 AAAA-ST              1:13.65    1:11.59  
              33.53     1:11.59 (38.06)                                        
 15 Smith, Christopher J      14 AAAA-ST              1:08.88    1:12.13  
              33.70     1:12.13 (38.43)                                        
 16 Young, Hayden C           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.14    1:12.56  
              33.11     1:12.56 (39.45)                                        
 17 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              1:14.06    1:16.03  
              33.73     1:16.03 (42.30)                                        
 18 Faux, Dylan J             13 AAAA-ST              1:23.00    1:16.63  
              36.66     1:16.63 (39.97)                                        
 19 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST              1:30.50    1:17.15  
              34.09     1:17.15 (43.06)                                        
 20 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:18.22  
              35.00     1:18.22 (43.22)                                        
 21 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST              1:28.87    1:31.61  
              40.19     1:31.61 (51.42)                                        
 22 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:34.43  
              42.62     1:34.43 (51.81)                                        
 23 Salak, James M            14 AAAA-ST              1:42.64    1:46.00  
              45.63   1:46.00 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Villarreal, Victor H      13 AAAA-ST              1:35.65         DQ  
              37.69          DQ (45.53)                                        
 -- Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST              1:54.70         DQ  
              43.04          DQ (52.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              2:33.10    2:09.57  
              28.55     1:02.06 (33.51)     1:36.43 (34.37)     2:09.57 (33.14)
  2 Hornbaker, Colson G       14 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:17.87  
              29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)     1:39.70 (36.78)     2:17.87 (38.17)
  3 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              2:25.89    2:28.88  
              32.24     1:09.47 (37.23)     1:49.38 (39.91)     2:28.88 (39.50)
  4 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              2:45.14    2:46.09  
              34.50     1:17.01 (42.51)     2:02.33 (45.32)     2:46.09 (43.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              1:20.29    1:02.04  
              29.65     1:02.04 (32.39)                                        
  2 Piper IV, Jimmy W         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:15.16  
              33.99     1:15.16 (41.17)                                        
  3 Marshall, Vincent R       13 CCLR-ST              1:34.96    1:19.12  
              36.28     1:19.12 (42.84)                                        
  4 Robles, Joaquin A         13 AAAA-ST              1:37.20    1:19.90  
              37.13     1:19.90 (42.77)                                        
  5 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST              1:26.92    1:23.50  
  6 Kannan, Aadhi M           14 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:52.16  
              54.79     1:52.16 (57.37)                                        
 -- Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST              1:19.64         DQ  
              37.54          DQ (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowenborg, Casey O        14 AAAA-ST              2:12.72    2:07.71  
              27.36       59.20 (31.84)     1:39.43 (40.23)     2:07.71 (28.28)
  2 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              2:10.72    2:09.88  
              29.47     1:03.83 (34.36)     1:41.74 (37.91)     2:09.88 (28.14)
  3 Cardon, Thane R           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.32    2:10.81  
              28.71     1:02.32 (33.61)     1:41.02 (38.70)     2:10.81 (29.79)
  4 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              2:13.70    2:12.85  
              28.74     1:01.80 (33.06)     1:41.82 (40.02)     2:12.85 (31.03)
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:17.28    2:14.81  
              29.37     1:03.90 (34.53)     1:44.55 (40.65)     2:14.81 (30.26)
  6 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              2:18.07    2:15.86  
              29.32     1:04.68 (35.36)     1:46.02 (41.34)     2:15.86 (29.84)
  7 Robles, Andre M           13 AAAA-ST              2:14.65    2:16.64  
              29.62     1:04.98 (35.36)     1:45.26 (40.28)     2:16.64 (31.38)
  8 Duggan, Blake D           14 WAVE-ST              2:34.87    2:17.64  
              30.83     1:03.41 (32.58)     1:44.81 (41.40)     2:17.64 (32.83)
  9 Vasilyev, Nikita          14 NTRO-ST              2:18.42    2:18.10  
              29.13     1:06.31 (37.18)     1:48.00 (41.69)     2:18.10 (30.10)
 10 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              2:28.68    2:21.69  
              28.36     1:04.62 (36.26)     1:48.95 (44.33)     2:21.69 (32.74)
 11 Trevino Aguilera, Ale     14 AAAA-ST              2:55.56    2:21.99  
              29.37     1:05.83 (36.46)     1:48.55 (42.72)     2:21.99 (33.44)
 12 Moeller, Tyler J          14 AAAA-ST              2:27.18    2:23.43  
              29.79     1:05.52 (35.73)     1:51.06 (45.54)     2:23.43 (32.37)
 13 Tedrow, Landon R          14 AAAA-ST              2:23.42    2:23.95  
              30.63     1:08.05 (37.42)     1:50.87 (42.82)     2:23.95 (33.08)
 14 George, Austin G          14 AAAA-ST              2:39.08    2:24.15  
              30.23     1:05.74 (35.51)     1:52.09 (46.35)     2:24.15 (32.06)
 15 Gao, Michael M            14 NTRO-ST              2:21.65    2:26.04  
              29.51     1:07.52 (38.01)     1:53.18 (45.66)     2:26.04 (32.86)
 16 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              2:31.46    2:28.81  
              33.52     1:12.99 (39.47)     1:55.51 (42.52)     2:28.81 (33.30)
 17 Bonner, Joseph C          13 AAAA-ST              2:31.75    2:29.01  
              29.83     1:09.34 (39.51)     1:56.44 (47.10)     2:29.01 (32.57)
 18 Gomez, David R            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.79    2:29.63  
              29.90     1:06.36 (36.46)     1:54.46 (48.10)     2:29.63 (35.17)
 19 Moncada, Ricardo U        13 AAAA-ST              2:37.95    2:30.37  
              30.89     1:09.43 (38.54)     1:56.33 (46.90)     2:30.37 (34.04)
 20 Boyd, Jack R              13 NTRO-ST              2:28.02    2:31.73  
              32.35     1:11.92 (39.57)     1:57.76 (45.84)     2:31.73 (33.97)
 21 Purtell, Kai M            13 AAAA-ST              2:43.84    2:31.95  
              33.86     1:12.00 (38.14)     1:58.72 (46.72)     2:31.95 (33.23)
 22 Muenchow, Carson J        13 AAAA-ST              2:44.36    2:33.34  
              32.61     1:10.69 (38.08)     2:00.21 (49.52)     2:33.34 (33.13)
 23 Peddu, Karthik            14 NTRO-ST              3:18.43    2:34.03  
              37.14     1:16.90 (39.76)     2:01.08 (44.18)     2:34.03 (32.95)
 24 Faux, Dylan J             13 AAAA-ST              3:06.95    2:34.65  
              32.31     1:10.08 (37.77)     1:59.60 (49.52)     2:34.65 (35.05)
 25 Le, David C               13 NTRO-ST              2:39.99    2:34.86  
              34.83     1:12.84 (38.01)     2:00.59 (47.75)     2:34.86 (34.27)
 26 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              2:46.78    2:35.65  
              35.54     1:16.05 (40.51)     2:03.33 (47.28)     2:35.65 (32.32)
 27 Smith, Christopher J      14 AAAA-ST              2:32.49    2:37.00  
              33.12     1:13.58 (40.46)     2:01.83 (48.25)     2:37.00 (35.17)
 28 Crump, Max C              13 AAAA-ST              2:53.49    2:37.64  
              32.91     1:12.53 (39.62)     2:02.89 (50.36)     2:37.64 (34.75)
 29 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 AAAA-ST              2:45.01    2:39.12  
              34.30     1:14.69 (40.39)     2:02.90 (48.21)     2:39.12 (36.22)
 30 Skrobarcek, Zach R        14 WWAC-ST              2:48.17    2:40.69  
              37.74     1:18.14 (40.40)     2:02.95 (44.81)     2:40.69 (37.74)
 31 Keiser, Daniel C          13 AAAA-ST              2:41.25    2:40.86  
              35.16     1:18.70 (43.54)     2:08.76 (50.06)     2:40.86 (32.10)
 32 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              2:44.28    2:42.61  
              33.36     1:15.69 (42.33)     2:07.06 (51.37)     2:42.61 (35.55)
 33 Johnson Jr, Liam R        13 AAAA-ST              3:10.30    2:44.46  
              33.10     1:17.49 (44.39)     2:06.80 (49.31)     2:44.46 (37.66)
 34 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              2:55.90    2:49.37  
              40.29     1:22.33 (42.04)     2:14.52 (52.19)     2:49.37 (34.85)
 35 Bradford, Zach M          14 AAAA-ST              2:49.60    2:51.95  
              36.21     1:20.35 (44.14)     2:12.89 (52.54)     2:51.95 (39.06)
 36 Coleman, Brayden P        14 WAVE-ST              3:03.50    2:54.06  
              37.62     1:19.70 (42.08)     2:15.85 (56.15)     2:54.06 (38.21)
 37 Ober, Braden J            13 AAAA-ST              3:04.43    2:55.12  
              38.48     1:22.25 (43.77)     2:16.55 (54.30)     2:55.12 (38.57)
 38 Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST              3:00.81    2:55.67  
              40.67     1:23.82 (43.15)     2:15.91 (52.09)     2:55.67 (39.76)
 39 Martinez, Alex            13 AAAA-ST              3:57.29    2:58.14  
              41.19     1:25.77 (44.58)     2:18.64 (52.87)     2:58.14 (39.50)
 40 Corbett, James D          13 WAVE-ST              2:50.12    3:04.92  
              40.69     1:27.25 (46.56)     2:24.50 (57.25)     3:04.92 (40.42)
 41 Zhang, Evan               13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:08.08  
              36.64     1:24.20 (47.56)   2:24.35 (1:00.15)     3:08.08 (43.73)
 42 Lai, Austin               13 AAAA-ST              3:08.70    3:15.80  
              44.83     1:37.77 (52.94)     2:32.34 (54.57)     3:15.80 (43.46)
 43 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    3:41.70  
              49.06     1:42.96 (53.90)   2:50.79 (1:07.83)     3:41.70 (50.91)
 -- Strong, Paschal N         13 NTRO-ST              2:51.93         DQ  
              35.30     1:16.72 (41.42)     2:06.85 (50.13)          DQ (36.06)
 -- Hernandez, Joshua M       13 AAAA-ST              2:41.31         DQ  
              30.93     1:07.71 (36.78)     1:52.24 (44.53)          DQ (34.37)
 -- Landry, Clayton G         13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
              47.90     1:39.36 (51.46)     2:35.78 (56.42)          DQ (45.52)
 -- Yan, Ryan S               13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00         DQ  
            1:30.58     2:26.36 (55.78)          DQ (41.75)                    
 -- Young, Hayden C           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.14         DQ  
              29.94     1:06.17 (36.23)     1:50.64 (44.47)          DQ (33.52)
 -- Smith, Cooper J           14 AAAA-ST              3:10.00         DQ  
              46.22     1:35.14 (48.92)     2:32.09 (56.95)          DQ (43.99)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Grant J            13 AAAA-ST              4:51.45    4:43.24  
              31.34     1:05.09 (33.75)     1:41.84 (36.75)     2:17.03 (35.19)
        2:58.65 (41.62)     3:40.62 (41.97)     4:12.60 (31.98)     4:43.24 (30.64)
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              4:46.47    4:43.93  
              29.75     1:05.34 (35.59)     1:41.87 (36.53)     2:18.03 (36.16)
        2:58.60 (40.57)     3:40.10 (41.50)     4:12.77 (32.67)     4:43.93 (31.16)
  3 Cottrill, Ben A           14 AAAA-ST              4:52.39    4:53.94  
              30.74     1:05.40 (34.66)     1:43.28 (37.88)     2:19.90 (36.62)
        3:04.61 (44.71)     3:49.99 (45.38)     4:22.28 (32.29)     4:53.94 (31.66)
  4 Bordelon, Trevor J        14 AAAA-ST              5:23.18    5:08.47  
              29.72     1:06.31 (36.59)     1:47.41 (41.10)     2:27.70 (40.29)
        3:12.41 (44.71)     3:58.17 (45.76)     4:34.11 (35.94)     5:08.47 (34.36)
  5 Lin, Kevin Y              13 AAAA-ST              6:10.00    5:13.40  
              33.14     1:10.81 (37.67)     1:51.71 (40.90)     2:31.98 (40.27)
        3:15.93 (43.95)     4:00.14 (44.21)   5:13.40 (1:13.26)                    
  6 Muenchow, Carson J        13 AAAA-ST              6:12.00    5:17.38  
              34.17     1:13.64 (39.47)     1:52.84 (39.20)     2:31.76 (38.92)
        3:19.55 (47.79)     4:07.66 (48.11)     4:42.49 (34.83)     5:17.38 (34.89)
  7 Sanchez, Lucas C          13 NTRO-ST              5:30.55    5:22.27  
              38.38     1:20.76 (42.38)     2:01.90 (41.14)     2:41.33 (39.43)
        3:26.51 (45.18)     4:10.04 (43.53)     4:48.03 (37.99)     5:22.27 (34.24)
  8 Smith, Christopher J      14 AAAA-ST              5:44.19    5:27.63  
              35.89     1:15.74 (39.85)     1:57.33 (41.59)     2:38.31 (40.98)
        3:25.41 (47.10)     4:12.90 (47.49)     4:51.22 (38.32)     5:27.63 (36.41)
  9 Faux, Dylan J             13 AAAA-ST              6:42.00    5:28.51  
              37.46     1:18.33 (40.87)     1:59.82 (41.49)     2:39.22 (39.40)
        3:26.73 (47.51)     4:15.86 (49.13)     4:53.72 (37.86)     5:28.51 (34.79)
 10 Keiser, Daniel C          13 AAAA-ST              6:25.00    5:40.94  
              37.44     1:22.06 (44.62)     2:07.20 (45.14)     2:49.87 (42.67)
        3:39.33 (49.46)     4:29.24 (49.91)     5:06.12 (36.88)     5:40.94 (34.82)
 11 Culli, Cayden D           13 AAAA-ST              5:33.19    5:43.50  
              34.46     1:16.79 (42.33)     1:59.08 (42.29)     2:43.04 (43.96)
        3:30.76 (47.72)     4:23.84 (53.08)     5:02.99 (39.15)     5:43.50 (40.51)
 12 Makilan, Jadon P          13 AAAA-ST              6:48.00    6:11.82  
              44.82     1:39.67 (54.85)     2:23.67 (44.00)     3:06.93 (43.26)
        3:57.25 (50.32)     4:48.89 (51.64)     5:31.62 (42.73)     6:11.82 (40.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                21.49      21.63  
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           17 AAAA-ST                20.86      21.90  
  3 Donicht, Davis A          17 AAAA-ST                23.38      22.29  
  4 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST                23.13      22.95  
  5 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST                22.79      23.07  
  6 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST                22.63      23.22  
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    15 AAAA-ST                23.61      23.49  
  8 Manzo, Jason R            15 AAAA-ST                23.52      23.58  
  9 Calef IV, John C          15 AAAA-ST                23.88      23.59  
 10 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST                22.69      23.65  
 11 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST                23.33      23.79  
 12 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST                23.28      23.81  
 13 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 AAAA-ST                24.23      23.93  
 14 Spielmann, Diego I        17 AAAA-ST                23.77      24.12  
 15 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST                24.26      24.25  
 16 Curbow, Kayden M          16 AAAA-ST                24.94      24.32  
 17 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST                24.84      24.55  
 18 Faux, Cole F              15 AAAA-ST                24.93      24.70  
 18 Howland, Aiden C          17 AAAA-ST                23.89      24.70  
 20 Moore, Austin L           15 AAAA-ST                25.28      24.74  
 21 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 AAAA-ST                25.36      24.92  
 22 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST                25.42      25.02  
 23 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST                24.31      25.09  
 24 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST                24.44      25.23  
 25 Olson, Dane W             16 AAAA-ST                25.30      25.53  
 26 Didier, Noah T            15 UN-01-ST               26.22      25.57  
 27 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST                26.22      25.63  
 28 Okulicz, Evan M           15 WAVE-ST                26.65      25.68  
 29 Bartolini, Carter R       15 AAAA-ST                25.60      26.13  
 30 Sharp, Jack R             15 NTRO-ST                26.93      26.14  
 31 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST                25.71      26.19  
 32 Staunton, Declan J        15 AAAA-ST                27.12      26.50  
 33 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  15 AAAA-ST                26.47      26.51  
 34 Simmons, Jacob T          15 AAAA-ST                31.67      26.62  
 35 Ritchie, Eric L           15 AAAA-ST                32.54      26.65  
 36 Puri, Krish               15 AAAA-ST                29.00      26.67  
 37 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST                27.10      26.68  
 38 Smith, Benja,min C        15 AAAA-ST                26.89      26.74  
 39 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  15 AAAA-ST                26.25      26.94  
 40 Fritz, Nicholas A         15 WAVE-ST                26.96      27.47  
 41 Davis, Garrett R          16 AAAA-ST                27.98      27.54  
 42 Hodson, Aiden J           15 WWAC-ST                29.24      29.08  
 43 McCracken, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST                36.01      29.09  
 44 Philpott, Connor T        15 AAAA-ST                31.61      29.40  
 45 Wilson V, Rufus           15 AAAA-ST                45.00      31.77  
 46 Serhat, Levin             17 AAAA-ST                45.00      33.50  
 47 Saavedra Jr, Danny D      15 WAVE-ST                33.02      33.91  
 48 Mendoza, Felix M          15 AAAA-ST                37.36      37.60  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                47.65      46.91  
              22.51       46.91 (24.40)                                        
  2 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST                50.64      49.09  
              23.94       49.09 (25.15)                                        
  3 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST                50.94      50.76  
              24.21       50.76 (26.55)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            15 AAAA-ST                51.61      51.17  
              24.43       51.17 (26.74)                                        
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    15 AAAA-ST                50.73      51.59  
              24.78       51.59 (26.81)                                        
  6 Cooley, Matthew T         19 AAAA-ST                51.03      51.84  
              23.79       51.84 (28.05)                                        
  7 Trevino, Andros           17 AAAA-ST                50.73      51.85  
              24.78       51.85 (27.07)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST                49.83      51.86  
              24.86       51.86 (27.00)                                        
  9 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST                51.73      52.45  
              24.88       52.45 (27.57)                                        
 10 Gurr, Joey P              16 AAAA-ST                55.64      52.56  
              25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
 11 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST                51.23      52.60  
              25.26       52.60 (27.34)                                        
 12 Clarno, Kager J           16 AAAA-ST                52.35      52.82  
              25.67       52.82 (27.15)                                        
 13 Spielmann, Diego I        17 AAAA-ST                50.83      53.05  
              25.60       53.05 (27.45)                                        
 14 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST                51.71      53.35  
              25.65       53.35 (27.70)                                        
 15 Amposta, Elijah A         17 AAAA-ST                52.41      53.37  
              26.06       53.37 (27.31)                                        
 16 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST                54.90      53.70  
              25.95       53.70 (27.75)                                        
 17 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST                52.35      53.71  
              26.53       53.71 (27.18)                                        
 18 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST                53.32      53.98  
              26.20       53.98 (27.78)                                        
 19 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 AAAA-ST                53.22      54.00  
              26.18       54.00 (27.82)                                        
 20 Smith, Daniel R           15 AAAA-ST                54.69      54.09  
              26.20       54.09 (27.89)                                        
 21 Nelms, Josh F             16 AAAA-ST                53.74      54.22  
              26.25       54.22 (27.97)                                        
 22 Raike, Ellis D            15 WAVE-ST              1:02.74      54.28  
              26.37       54.28 (27.91)                                        
 23 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST                49.10      54.48  
              26.25       54.48 (28.23)                                        
 24 Dillon, Zach A            16 AAAA-ST                54.62      54.88  
              26.07       54.88 (28.81)                                        
 25 Howland, Aiden C          17 AAAA-ST                53.42      55.01  
              26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
 26 Gilson, Chase A           17 AAAA-ST                54.49      55.09  
              26.30       55.09 (28.79)                                        
 27 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST                59.80      55.32  
              27.13       55.32 (28.19)                                        
 28 Scalf, Wes W              16 AAAA-ST                54.33      55.41  
              25.98       55.41 (29.43)                                        
 29 Kapoor, Alex K            16 AAAA-ST                54.96      55.95  
              27.33       55.95 (28.62)                                        
 30 Villarreal, Diego A       16 AAAA-ST                57.08      56.24  
              26.43       56.24 (29.81)                                        
 31 Staunton, Declan J        15 AAAA-ST              1:00.19      56.73  
              27.67       56.73 (29.06)                                        
 32 Prieto, Seb A             16 AAAA-ST                57.53      56.81  
              27.28       56.81 (29.53)                                        
 33 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST                54.14      56.84  
              27.13       56.84 (29.71)                                        
 34 Olson, Dane W             16 AAAA-ST                54.95      56.90  
              27.38       56.90 (29.52)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 AAAA-ST                54.39      57.03  
              27.57       57.03 (29.46)                                        
 36 Biggs, Kampten Biggs W    16 AAAA-ST                57.21      57.45  
              27.46       57.45 (29.99)                                        
 37 McGrath, Nathan C         16 AAAA-ST                50.37      58.04  
              24.86       58.04 (33.18)                                        
 38 Okulicz, Evan M           15 WAVE-ST                58.42      58.07  
              28.88       58.07 (29.19)                                        
 39 Smith, Benja,min C        15 AAAA-ST                59.28      58.26  
              28.05       58.26 (30.21)                                        
 40 Samuel III, Chase M       15 AAAA-ST              1:05.99      58.42  
              28.25       58.42 (30.17)                                        
 41 Dial, Caleb B             15 AAAA-ST              1:03.95      58.66  
              27.41       58.66 (31.25)                                        
 42 Didier, Noah T            15 UN-01-ST               59.18      58.77  
              27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 43 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              1:00.97    1:00.53  
              28.94     1:00.53 (31.59)                                        
 44 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 AAAA-ST              1:03.99    1:01.21  
              30.07     1:01.21 (31.14)                                        
 45 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST                59.77    1:02.48  
              30.04     1:02.48 (32.44)                                        
 46 Philpott, Connor T        15 AAAA-ST              1:11.09    1:03.67  
              30.65     1:03.67 (33.02)                                        
 47 Ritchie, Eric L           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.38    1:04.07  
              30.06     1:04.07 (34.01)                                        
 48 McCracken, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST              1:22.47    1:07.51  
              30.64     1:07.51 (36.87)                                        
 49 Landry, Brock A           15 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:15.30  
              34.99     1:15.30 (40.31)                                        
 50 Serhat, Levin             17 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:19.31  
              34.97     1:19.31 (44.34)                                        
 51 Kist, Andrew M            15 AAAA-ST              1:20.11    1:20.38  
              39.27     1:20.38 (41.11)                                        
 -- Sharp, Jack R             15 NTRO-ST              1:18.73         DQ  
              27.09          DQ (29.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Diego I        17 AAAA-ST              1:49.81    1:49.62  
              25.85       53.68 (27.83)     1:21.98 (28.30)     1:49.62 (27.64)
  2 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST              1:52.70    1:51.87  
              26.02       54.92 (28.90)     1:24.10 (29.18)     1:51.87 (27.77)
  3 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST              2:01.59    1:52.71  
              26.63       55.61 (28.98)     1:24.76 (29.15)     1:52.71 (27.95)
  4 Nelms, Josh F             16 AAAA-ST              1:56.20    1:53.54  
              26.45       54.93 (28.48)     1:24.18 (29.25)     1:53.54 (29.36)
  5 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST              1:49.61    1:53.85  
              26.41       55.31 (28.90)     1:24.83 (29.52)     1:53.85 (29.02)
  6 Dalley, Daniel A          17 AAAA-ST              1:56.43    1:54.18  
              26.09       55.87 (29.78)     1:25.65 (29.78)     1:54.18 (28.53)
  7 Amposta, Elijah A         17 AAAA-ST              1:52.96    1:54.27  
              26.81       55.63 (28.82)     1:25.00 (29.37)     1:54.27 (29.27)
  8 Trevino, Andros           17 AAAA-ST              1:51.60    1:55.17  
              26.73       55.16 (28.43)     1:24.84 (29.68)     1:55.17 (30.33)
  9 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST              1:52.41    1:55.35  
              27.29       56.29 (29.00)     1:26.19 (29.90)     1:55.35 (29.16)
 10 Smith, Daniel R           15 AAAA-ST              1:59.32    1:55.85  
              27.06       57.12 (30.06)     1:26.65 (29.53)     1:55.85 (29.20)
 11 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST              1:57.44    1:56.81  
              27.01       56.93 (29.92)     1:27.07 (30.14)     1:56.81 (29.74)
 12 Gianan, Gio V             16 AAAA-ST              1:55.71    1:56.83  
              27.80       57.55 (29.75)     1:27.44 (29.89)     1:56.83 (29.39)
 13 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST              1:58.96    1:57.25  
              26.35       56.55 (30.20)     1:27.06 (30.51)     1:57.25 (30.19)
 14 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 AAAA-ST              2:05.76    1:57.27  
              27.18       56.61 (29.43)     1:27.51 (30.90)     1:57.27 (29.76)
 15 Cooley, Matthew T         19 AAAA-ST              1:56.56    1:57.49  
              26.62       56.13 (29.51)     1:26.34 (30.21)     1:57.49 (31.15)
 16 Calef IV, John C          15 AAAA-ST              2:11.59    1:58.25  
              26.76       56.80 (30.04)     1:28.01 (31.21)     1:58.25 (30.24)
 17 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 AAAA-ST              1:59.58    1:59.08  
              27.66       58.06 (30.40)     1:29.03 (30.97)     1:59.08 (30.05)
 18 Clark, Tristan R          15 AAAA-ST              1:58.99    1:59.48  
              26.98       56.99 (30.01)     1:28.42 (31.43)     1:59.48 (31.06)
 19 Faux, Cole F              15 AAAA-ST              2:09.71    1:59.99  
              27.41       58.25 (30.84)     1:29.82 (31.57)     1:59.99 (30.17)
 20 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 AAAA-ST              1:58.05    2:00.56  
              27.61       58.00 (30.39)     1:29.58 (31.58)     2:00.56 (30.98)
 21 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST              2:01.02    2:00.71  
              27.46       58.19 (30.73)     1:29.51 (31.32)     2:00.71 (31.20)
 22 Bartolini, Carter R       15 AAAA-ST              1:58.76    2:01.93  
              26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:25.73 (29.97)     2:01.93 (36.20)
 23 Olson, Dane W             16 AAAA-ST              2:01.28    2:02.16  
              27.41       58.63 (31.22)     1:31.19 (32.56)     2:02.16 (30.97)
 24 Moore, Austin L           15 AAAA-ST              2:07.61    2:02.28  
              28.74     1:00.57 (31.83)     1:32.18 (31.61)     2:02.28 (30.10)
 25 Robles Basalo, Santi      16 AAAA-ST              1:54.26    2:02.41  
              27.33       58.41 (31.08)     1:30.19 (31.78)     2:02.41 (32.22)
 26 Staunton, Declan J        15 AAAA-ST              2:08.57    2:03.51  
              29.31     1:00.52 (31.21)     1:32.46 (31.94)     2:03.51 (31.05)
 27 Curbow, Kayden M          16 AAAA-ST              2:03.47    2:03.58  
              27.61       58.89 (31.28)     1:31.58 (32.69)     2:03.58 (32.00)
 28 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              2:10.08    2:03.81  
              28.62       59.68 (31.06)     1:32.10 (32.42)     2:03.81 (31.71)
 29 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  15 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    2:04.33  
              28.16       59.69 (31.53)     1:32.20 (32.51)     2:04.33 (32.13)
 30 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              2:10.39    2:07.15  
              29.00     1:01.43 (32.43)     1:34.47 (33.04)     2:07.15 (32.68)
 31 Jardenil, Kenneth L       15 AAAA-ST              2:14.34    2:07.43  
              28.63     1:01.42 (32.79)     1:34.66 (33.24)     2:07.43 (32.77)
 32 Samuel III, Chase M       15 AAAA-ST              2:10.99    2:08.60  
              28.69     1:01.59 (32.90)     1:35.95 (34.36)     2:08.60 (32.65)
 33 Puri, Krish               15 AAAA-ST              2:09.43    2:09.55  
              28.72     1:00.71 (31.99)     1:34.67 (33.96)     2:09.55 (34.88)
 34 Simmons, Jacob T          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.01    2:10.78  
              29.56     1:02.98 (33.42)     1:37.60 (34.62)     2:10.78 (33.18)
 35 Fritz, Nicholas A         15 WAVE-ST              2:10.80    2:11.99  
              29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:36.52 (34.45)     2:11.99 (35.47)
 36 Didier, Noah T            15 UN-01-ST             2:17.77    2:12.20  
              30.16     1:04.24 (34.08)     1:39.24 (35.00)     2:12.20 (32.96)
 37 Philpott, Connor T        15 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:19.18  
              31.79     1:07.17 (35.38)     1:44.71 (37.54)     2:19.18 (34.47)
 38 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.70    2:19.59  
              30.85     1:06.57 (35.72)     1:42.61 (36.04)     2:19.59 (36.98)
 39 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              2:25.06    2:31.18  
              33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)     1:50.66 (40.48)     2:31.18 (40.52)
 40 Hodson, Aiden J           15 WWAC-ST              2:26.50    2:37.62  
              33.07     1:13.13 (40.06)     1:56.97 (43.84)     2:37.62 (40.65)
 41 Saavedra Jr, Danny D      15 WAVE-ST              2:45.33    3:17.56  
              40.19     1:26.24 (46.05)     2:21.84 (55.60)     3:17.56 (55.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 AAAA-ST              4:54.76    4:55.01  
              26.76       55.79 (29.03)     1:25.73 (29.94)     1:56.06 (30.33)
        2:26.55 (30.49)     2:56.77 (30.22)     3:26.92 (30.15)     3:57.42 (30.50)
        4:27.56 (30.14)     4:55.01 (27.45)                                        
  2 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST              5:14.45    5:00.87  
              27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:27.76 (30.61)     1:58.74 (30.98)
        2:29.63 (30.89)     3:00.12 (30.49)     3:30.53 (30.41)     4:01.60 (31.07)
        4:31.97 (30.37)     5:00.87 (28.90)                                        
  3 Clarno, Kager J           16 AAAA-ST              5:04.83    5:05.10  
              27.69       57.89 (30.20)     1:28.66 (30.77)     2:00.20 (31.54)
        2:31.86 (31.66)     3:03.20 (31.34)     3:34.39 (31.19)     4:05.78 (31.39)
        4:36.62 (30.84)     5:05.10 (28.48)                                        
  4 Bartolini, Carter R       15 AAAA-ST              5:15.67    5:07.83  
              27.39       58.08 (30.69)     1:29.29 (31.21)     2:01.02 (31.73)
        2:32.51 (31.49)     3:04.03 (31.52)     3:35.17 (31.14)     4:06.48 (31.31)
        4:37.54 (31.06)     5:07.83 (30.29)                                        
  5 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 AAAA-ST              5:17.50    5:12.56  
              28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.95 (31.37)     2:01.66 (31.71)
        2:33.98 (32.32)     3:06.02 (32.04)     3:38.05 (32.03)     4:10.36 (32.31)
        4:42.18 (31.82)     5:12.56 (30.38)                                        
  6 Amposta, Elijah A         17 AAAA-ST              5:12.33    5:16.09  
              27.51       58.28 (30.77)     1:29.95 (31.67)     2:02.09 (32.14)
        2:34.35 (32.26)     3:06.61 (32.26)     3:39.18 (32.57)     4:11.98 (32.80)
        4:44.22 (32.24)     5:16.09 (31.87)                                        
  7 Cooley, Matthew T         19 AAAA-ST              4:59.99    5:21.07  
              26.66       57.25 (30.59)     1:28.87 (31.62)     2:01.50 (32.63)
        2:34.38 (32.88)     3:07.84 (33.46)     3:41.14 (33.30)     4:14.35 (33.21)
        4:48.47 (34.12)     5:21.07 (32.60)                                        
  8 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST              5:20.69    5:27.30  
              26.62       58.37 (31.75)     1:31.32 (32.95)     2:04.91 (33.59)
        2:38.59 (33.68)     3:12.70 (34.11)     3:47.13 (34.43)     4:22.60 (35.47)
        4:55.49 (32.89)     5:27.30 (31.81)                                        
  9 Clark, Tristan R          15 AAAA-ST              5:29.99    5:32.26  
              28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)     1:34.93 (33.71)     2:09.31 (34.38)
        2:44.03 (34.72)     3:17.90 (33.87)     3:51.98 (34.08)     4:26.36 (34.38)
        5:00.25 (33.89)     5:32.26 (32.01)                                        
 10 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST              5:46.09    5:32.83  
              27.26       58.10 (30.84)     1:30.09 (31.99)     2:03.75 (33.66)
        2:38.64 (34.89)     3:14.03 (35.39)     3:49.40 (35.37)     4:25.28 (35.88)
        5:00.50 (35.22)     5:32.83 (32.33)                                        
 11 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              6:19.19    5:38.20  
              27.75       59.06 (31.31)     1:32.30 (33.24)     2:07.64 (35.34)
        2:43.90 (36.26)     3:20.55 (36.65)     3:56.04 (35.49)     4:30.76 (34.72)
        5:06.39 (35.63)     5:38.20 (31.81)                                        
 12 Calef IV, John C          15 AAAA-ST              5:57.19    5:43.00  
              28.34     1:01.18 (32.84)     1:36.17 (34.99)     2:11.45 (35.28)
        2:46.76 (35.31)     3:22.01 (35.25)     3:58.20 (36.19)     4:34.70 (36.50)
        5:10.43 (35.73)     5:43.00 (32.57)                                        
 13 Jardenil, Kenneth L       15 AAAA-ST              6:11.80    5:49.61  
              30.94     1:05.49 (34.55)     1:40.74 (35.25)     2:16.17 (35.43)
        2:52.36 (36.19)     3:27.93 (35.57)     4:04.13 (36.20)     4:39.88 (35.75)
        5:15.92 (36.04)     5:49.61 (33.69)                                        
 14 Gurr, Joey P              16 AAAA-ST              5:36.99    5:50.68  
              29.96     1:04.09 (34.13)     1:39.72 (35.63)     2:15.68 (35.96)
        2:52.16 (36.48)     3:28.70 (36.54)     4:05.12 (36.42)     4:41.31 (36.19)
        5:16.48 (35.17)     5:50.68 (34.20)                                        
 15 Didier, Noah T            15 UN-01-ST             6:11.80    6:17.78  
              30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)     1:41.90 (36.05)     2:18.99 (37.09)
        2:57.63 (38.64)     3:37.08 (39.45)   4:58.71 (1:21.63)     5:38.93 (40.22)
        6:17.87 (38.94)         6:17.78 ( )                                        
 16 Villarreal, Diego A       16 AAAA-ST              6:07.10    6:20.24  
              29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)     1:40.99 (37.72)     2:20.07 (39.08)
        2:59.47 (39.40)     3:38.87 (39.40)     4:19.00 (40.13)     5:00.16 (41.16)
        5:42.10 (41.94)     6:20.24 (38.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Austin L           15 AAAA-ST                33.94      27.48  
  2 Clark, Tristan R          15 AAAA-ST                31.99      28.07  
  3 Gilson, Chase A           17 AAAA-ST                31.33      30.83  
  4 Samuel III, Chase M       15 AAAA-ST                42.99      32.96  
  5 Saavedra Jr, Danny D      15 WAVE-ST                49.06      46.46  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, AJ J                17 AAAA-ST                53.46      53.32  
              25.80       53.32 (27.52)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           17 AAAA-ST                52.19      53.54  
              25.86       53.54 (27.68)                                        
  3 Donicht, Davis A          17 AAAA-ST                54.86      54.48  
              26.26       54.48 (28.22)                                        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                57.30      57.23  
              28.11       57.23 (29.12)                                        
  5 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 AAAA-ST                59.14      58.17  
              28.59       58.17 (29.58)                                        
  6 Moore, Austin L           15 AAAA-ST              1:03.97      58.75  
              28.60       58.75 (30.15)                                        
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    15 AAAA-ST                56.69      58.84  
              28.67       58.84 (30.17)                                        
  8 Trevino, Andros           17 AAAA-ST                55.46      58.95  
              28.30       58.95 (30.65)                                        
  9 Nelms, Josh F             16 AAAA-ST              1:00.67      59.25  
              29.10       59.25 (30.15)                                        
 10 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST              1:00.70      59.34  
              28.98       59.34 (30.36)                                        
 11 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST                59.89      59.47  
              29.17       59.47 (30.30)                                        
 12 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 AAAA-ST              1:03.74      59.52  
              28.28       59.52 (31.24)                                        
 13 Clark, Tristan R          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.33      59.85  
              29.04       59.85 (30.81)                                        
 14 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              1:00.48    1:00.24  
              29.66     1:00.24 (30.58)                                        
 15 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              1:01.35    1:00.47  
              29.58     1:00.47 (30.89)                                        
 16 Dalley, David A           15 AAAA-ST                59.49    1:00.70  
              29.18     1:00.70 (31.52)                                        
 17 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST              1:02.24    1:00.76  
              30.22     1:00.76 (30.54)                                        
 18 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST                59.98    1:01.15  
              29.97     1:01.15 (31.18)                                        
 19 Scott, Luke L             16 AAAA-ST                56.26    1:01.67  
              30.25     1:01.67 (31.42)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Tiago M          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.59    1:02.36  
              30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)                                        
 21 Smith, Daniel R           15 AAAA-ST                59.14    1:02.81  
              29.80     1:02.81 (33.01)                                        
 22 Calef IV, John C          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.79    1:02.93  
              30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)                                        
 23 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST              1:07.10    1:03.06  
              31.32     1:03.06 (31.74)                                        
 24 Robles Basalo, Santi      16 AAAA-ST              1:00.16    1:03.24  
              30.15     1:03.24 (33.09)                                        
 25 Amposta, Elijah A         17 AAAA-ST              1:46.12    1:03.29  
              30.65     1:03.29 (32.64)                                        
 26 Dalley, Daniel A          17 AAAA-ST              1:07.07    1:03.56  
              31.17     1:03.56 (32.39)                                        
 27 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              1:02.89    1:03.83  
              31.75     1:03.83 (32.08)                                        
 28 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 AAAA-ST              1:04.91    1:04.53  
              31.29     1:04.53 (33.24)                                        
 29 Bartolini, Carter R       15 AAAA-ST              1:08.26    1:04.55  
              31.83     1:04.55 (32.72)                                        
 30 Sharp, Jack R             15 NTRO-ST              1:08.96    1:04.88  
              31.75     1:04.88 (33.13)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 AAAA-ST              1:15.97    1:06.01  
              32.08     1:06.01 (33.93)                                        
 32 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST              1:08.91    1:07.49  
              32.47     1:07.49 (35.02)                                        
 33 Howland, Aiden C          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.39    1:07.93  
              33.25     1:07.93 (34.68)                                        
 34 Jardenil, Kenneth L       15 AAAA-ST              1:13.71    1:08.10  
              32.79     1:08.10 (35.31)                                        
 35 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  15 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:08.56  
              34.18     1:08.56 (34.38)                                        
 36 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              1:11.49    1:08.85  
              34.28     1:08.85 (34.57)                                        
 37 Samuel III, Chase M       15 AAAA-ST              1:10.31    1:09.92  
              34.66     1:09.92 (35.26)                                        
 38 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  15 AAAA-ST              1:19.08    1:10.60  
              34.14     1:10.60 (36.46)                                        
 39 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.29    1:10.70  
              36.10     1:10.70 (34.60)                                        
 40 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 AAAA-ST              1:14.09    1:10.79  
              35.02     1:10.79 (35.77)                                        
 41 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.50    1:11.00  
              35.18     1:11.00 (35.82)                                        
 42 Fritz, Nicholas A         15 WAVE-ST              1:08.59    1:11.10  
              35.44     1:11.10 (35.66)                                        
 43 Maldonado, Laz            17 AAAA-ST              1:07.05    1:12.12  
              35.18     1:12.12 (36.94)                                        
 44 McCracken, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST              1:30.28    1:17.09  
              37.34     1:17.09 (39.75)                                        
 45 Philpott, Connor T        15 AAAA-ST              1:24.19    1:17.46  
              37.51     1:17.46 (39.95)                                        
 46 Ritchie, Eric L           15 AAAA-ST              1:40.16    1:17.89  
              37.59     1:17.89 (40.30)                                        
 47 Serhat, Levin             17 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:33.74  
              45.25     1:33.74 (48.49)                                        
 -- Puri, Krish               15 AAAA-ST              1:10.78         DQ  
              35.11          DQ (36.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, AJ J                17 AAAA-ST              2:00.34    1:59.09  
              28.05       58.44 (30.39)     1:28.53 (30.09)     1:59.09 (30.56)
  2 Nelms, Josh F             16 AAAA-ST              2:07.91    2:05.73  
              30.33     1:01.65 (31.32)     1:33.78 (32.13)     2:05.73 (31.95)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            15 AAAA-ST              2:05.84    2:05.77  
              29.61     1:01.18 (31.57)     1:33.78 (32.60)     2:05.77 (31.99)
  4 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.36    2:08.31  
              31.68     1:04.01 (32.33)     1:36.71 (32.70)     2:08.31 (31.60)
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    15 AAAA-ST              2:07.29    2:08.69  
              31.45     1:04.08 (32.63)     1:36.81 (32.73)     2:08.69 (31.88)
  6 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST              2:41.40    2:12.39  
              31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)     1:39.30 (34.55)     2:12.39 (33.09)
  7 Moore, Austin L           15 AAAA-ST              2:19.10    2:12.89  
              32.36     1:06.10 (33.74)     1:40.29 (34.19)     2:12.89 (32.60)
  8 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              2:15.84    2:15.93  
              30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)     1:41.13 (36.11)     2:15.93 (34.80)
  9 Trevino, Andros           17 AAAA-ST              2:10.74    2:16.52  
              31.88     1:06.48 (34.60)     1:41.89 (35.41)     2:16.52 (34.63)
 10 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.51    2:16.72  
              30.88     1:05.21 (34.33)     1:41.55 (36.34)     2:16.72 (35.17)
 11 McGrath, Nathan C         16 AAAA-ST              2:01.54    2:18.60  
              30.63     1:04.99 (34.36)     1:42.40 (37.41)     2:18.60 (36.20)
 12 Biggs, Kampten Biggs W    16 AAAA-ST              2:28.19    2:19.78  
              33.70     1:09.18 (35.48)     1:45.51 (36.33)     2:19.78 (34.27)
 13 Sharp, Jack R             15 NTRO-ST              2:19.99    2:20.90  
              32.19     1:07.13 (34.94)     1:44.21 (37.08)     2:20.90 (36.69)
 14 Scalf, Wes W              16 AAAA-ST              2:18.19    2:21.23  
              33.69     1:10.75 (37.06)     1:47.49 (36.74)     2:21.23 (33.74)
 15 Raike, Ellis D            15 WAVE-ST              2:38.25    2:23.04  
              33.94     1:10.57 (36.63)     1:47.35 (36.78)     2:23.04 (35.69)
 16 Dillon, Zach A            16 AAAA-ST              2:12.01    2:24.62  
              35.91     1:14.02 (38.11)     1:49.85 (35.83)     2:24.62 (34.77)
 17 Kapoor, Alex K            16 AAAA-ST              2:39.47    2:26.25  
              34.51     1:11.00 (36.49)     1:48.77 (37.77)     2:26.25 (37.48)
 18 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 AAAA-ST              2:42.24    2:28.78  
              36.92     1:14.59 (37.67)     1:52.18 (37.59)     2:28.78 (36.60)
 19 Prieto, Seb A             16 AAAA-ST              2:24.19    2:29.14  
              34.70     1:12.64 (37.94)     1:50.63 (37.99)     2:29.14 (38.51)
 20 Dial, Caleb B             15 AAAA-ST              2:25.72    2:31.76  
              35.38     1:13.46 (38.08)     1:52.77 (39.31)     2:31.76 (38.99)
 21 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              2:53.67    2:34.46  
              36.61     1:15.60 (38.99)     1:56.22 (40.62)     2:34.46 (38.24)
 22 Smith, Benja,min C        15 AAAA-ST              2:47.49    2:36.11  
              38.87     1:19.30 (40.43)     1:59.23 (39.93)     2:36.11 (36.88)
 23 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST              2:36.06    2:36.91  
              36.46     1:16.12 (39.66)     1:57.85 (41.73)     2:36.91 (39.06)
 24 Munoz, Chris A            16 AAAA-ST              2:40.36    2:39.40  
              37.99     1:18.63 (40.64)     1:59.11 (40.48)     2:39.40 (40.29)
 25 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              2:39.23    2:42.11  
              38.09     1:18.42 (40.33)     2:00.35 (41.93)     2:42.11 (41.76)
 26 McCracken, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST              3:14.99    2:50.48  
              39.81     1:23.02 (43.21)     2:07.78 (44.76)     2:50.48 (42.70)
 -- Kist, Andrew M            15 AAAA-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
              46.79     1:35.44 (48.65)     2:24.73 (49.29)          DQ (48.09)
 -- Landry, Brock A           15 AAAA-ST              3:00.00         DQ  
            1:44.71                             2:42.58 ( )          DQ (30.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST                29.83      30.56  
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          15 AAAA-ST                31.84      30.72  
  3 Clarno, Kager J           16 AAAA-ST                34.01      32.06  
  4 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 AAAA-ST                35.17      32.25  
  5 Gilson, Chase A           17 AAAA-ST                36.72      33.28  
  6 Olson, Dane W             16 AAAA-ST                43.51      37.70  
 -- Saavedra Jr, Danny D      15 WAVE-ST                44.78         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            15 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:02.75  
              29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)                                        
  2 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 AAAA-ST              1:06.10    1:04.76  
              30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST              1:08.46    1:05.68  
              30.93     1:05.68 (34.75)                                        
  4 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.32  
              31.28     1:07.32 (36.04)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          15 AAAA-ST              1:07.19    1:08.09  
              32.51     1:08.09 (35.58)                                        
  6 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.70    1:08.26  
              31.41     1:08.26 (36.85)                                        
  7 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              1:22.56    1:08.29  
              32.01     1:08.29 (36.28)                                        
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           17 AAAA-ST              1:08.08    1:08.60  
              32.60     1:08.60 (36.00)                                        
  9 Zhang, Joseph A           15 NTRO-ST              1:08.27    1:08.89  
              32.46     1:08.89 (36.43)                                        
 10 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST              1:00.77    1:09.47  
              33.18     1:09.47 (36.29)                                        
 11 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:12.81    1:10.01  
              32.99     1:10.01 (37.02)                                        
 12 Howland, Aiden C          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.61    1:10.30  
              33.37     1:10.30 (36.93)                                        
 13 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST              1:12.52    1:10.34  
              32.90     1:10.34 (37.44)                                        
 14 Smith, Benja,min C        15 AAAA-ST              1:12.90    1:10.43  
              33.53     1:10.43 (36.90)                                        
 15 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST              1:06.92    1:10.65  
              33.96     1:10.65 (36.69)                                        
 16 Dalley, David A           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.94    1:10.89  
              33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)                                        
 17 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              1:13.88    1:11.50  
              33.72     1:11.50 (37.78)                                        
 18 Puri, Krish               15 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:12.36  
              33.47     1:12.36 (38.89)                                        
 19 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST              1:13.70    1:12.63  
              33.73     1:12.63 (38.90)                                        
 20 Davis, Garrett R          16 AAAA-ST              1:13.98    1:12.72  
              34.57     1:12.72 (38.15)                                        
 21 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST              1:18.47    1:12.98  
              34.87     1:12.98 (38.11)                                        
 22 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 AAAA-ST              1:22.60    1:13.45  
              34.83     1:13.45 (38.62)                                        
 23 Faux, Cole F              15 AAAA-ST              1:23.55    1:15.27  
              35.29     1:15.27 (39.98)                                        
 24 Staunton, Declan J        15 AAAA-ST              1:20.19    1:15.50  
              37.00     1:15.50 (38.50)                                        
 25 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 AAAA-ST              1:14.75    1:17.48  
              37.00     1:17.48 (40.48)                                        
 26 Maldonado, Laz            17 AAAA-ST              1:20.86    1:17.61  
              36.42     1:17.61 (41.19)                                        
 27 Robles Basalo, Santi      16 AAAA-ST              1:21.55    1:17.69  
              36.64     1:17.69 (41.05)                                        
 28 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST              1:23.40    1:19.16  
              36.50     1:19.16 (42.66)                                        
 29 Jardenil, Kenneth L       15 AAAA-ST              1:22.27    1:20.05  
              38.00     1:20.05 (42.05)                                        
 30 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              1:28.09    1:22.20  
              39.55     1:22.20 (42.65)                                        
 31 McCracken, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST              1:52.96    1:23.62  
              38.54     1:23.62 (45.08)                                        
 32 Ritchie, Eric L           15 AAAA-ST              1:49.04    1:25.43  
              40.21     1:25.43 (45.22)                                        
 33 Philpott, Connor T        15 AAAA-ST              1:30.67    1:26.94  
              41.85     1:26.94 (45.09)                                        
 34 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              1:27.77    1:27.65  
              41.61     1:27.65 (46.04)                                        
 -- Wilson V, Rufus           15 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
              44.24          DQ (46.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              2:26.67    2:25.06  
              32.96     1:09.36 (36.40)     1:47.04 (37.68)     2:25.06 (38.02)
  2 Gurr, Joey P              16 AAAA-ST              2:11.99    2:29.00  
              32.88     1:10.45 (37.57)     1:49.67 (39.22)     2:29.00 (39.33)
  3 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              2:48.20    2:33.00  
              33.30     1:12.09 (38.79)     1:53.25 (41.16)     2:33.00 (39.75)
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              2:42.81    2:33.09  
              34.72     1:13.55 (38.83)     1:53.28 (39.73)     2:33.09 (39.81)
  5 Howland, Aiden C          17 AAAA-ST              2:40.22    2:33.32  
              34.34     1:14.51 (40.17)     1:54.28 (39.77)     2:33.32 (39.04)
  6 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST              2:50.35    2:33.61  
              34.53     1:13.97 (39.44)     1:55.09 (41.12)     2:33.61 (38.52)
  7 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST              2:49.70    2:33.71  
              34.99     1:14.46 (39.47)     1:55.00 (40.54)     2:33.71 (38.71)
  8 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST              2:29.41    2:35.00  
              34.87     1:13.87 (39.00)     1:54.60 (40.73)     2:35.00 (40.40)
  9 Smith, Benja,min C        15 AAAA-ST              2:43.80    2:35.49  
              35.22     1:14.24 (39.02)     1:54.64 (40.40)     2:35.49 (40.85)
 10 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST              3:14.94    2:38.95  
              36.03     1:17.29 (41.26)     1:58.91 (41.62)     2:38.95 (40.04)
 11 Davis, Garrett R          16 AAAA-ST              2:48.61    2:40.86  
              35.62     1:15.94 (40.32)     1:58.32 (42.38)     2:40.86 (42.54)
 12 Kapoor, Alex K            16 AAAA-ST              2:42.02    2:42.03  
              36.39     1:17.40 (41.01)     1:59.15 (41.75)     2:42.03 (42.88)
 13 Scalf, Wes W              16 AAAA-ST              3:10.19    2:45.97  
              37.30     1:19.91 (42.61)     2:03.93 (44.02)     2:45.97 (42.04)
 14 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 AAAA-ST              2:38.99    2:47.41  
              36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)     2:03.83 (44.24)     2:47.41 (43.58)
 15 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 AAAA-ST              3:15.36    2:48.40  
              37.49     1:19.91 (42.42)     2:04.44 (44.53)     2:48.40 (43.96)
 16 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST              3:08.46    2:52.76  
              37.46     1:21.48 (44.02)     2:07.19 (45.71)     2:52.76 (45.57)
 17 Philpott, Connor T        15 AAAA-ST              3:16.14    3:04.97  
              40.66     1:26.70 (46.04)     2:16.00 (49.30)     3:04.97 (48.97)
 18 Ritchie, Eric L           15 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:09.32  
              41.29     1:28.92 (47.63)     2:19.42 (50.50)     3:09.32 (49.90)
 19 Landry, Brock A           15 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:22.69  
              44.23     1:36.44 (52.21)     2:30.05 (53.61)     3:22.69 (52.64)
 -- Kist, Andrew M            15 AAAA-ST              3:45.00         DQ  
              49.13     1:45.59 (56.46)     2:42.86 (57.27)          DQ (57.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                31.08      25.59  
  2 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 AAAA-ST                26.79      25.95  
  3 Curbow, Kayden M          16 AAAA-ST                26.99      26.18  
  4 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 AAAA-ST                25.98      26.29  
  5 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 AAAA-ST                27.01      26.36  
  6 Dalley, David A           15 AAAA-ST                26.97      27.07  
  7 Fritz, Nicholas A         15 WAVE-ST                40.41      27.77  
  8 Samuel III, Chase M       15 AAAA-ST                34.99      27.85  
  9 Maldonado, Laz            17 AAAA-ST                28.41      27.94  
 10 Faux, Cole F              15 AAAA-ST                31.31      29.93  
 11 Olson, Dane W             16 AAAA-ST                36.43      31.12  
 12 Saavedra Jr, Danny D      15 WAVE-ST              1:06.33      40.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST                52.88      54.51  
              26.02       54.51 (28.49)                                        
  2 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST                54.53      55.43  
              26.43       55.43 (29.00)                                        
  3 Spielmann, Diego I        17 AAAA-ST                53.70      55.52  
              26.45       55.52 (29.07)                                        
  4 Donicht, Davis A          17 AAAA-ST                54.48      55.61  
              25.64       55.61 (29.97)                                        
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          17 AAAA-ST                59.38      56.91  
              26.41       56.91 (30.50)                                        
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    15 AAAA-ST                56.94      57.26  
              27.10       57.26 (30.16)                                        
  7 Winkler, Jett K           17 AAAA-ST                54.12      57.51  
              26.41       57.51 (31.10)                                        
  8 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST                57.40      58.36  
              26.63       58.36 (31.73)                                        
  9 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST                56.42      58.46  
              27.74       58.46 (30.72)                                        
 10 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST                59.48    1:01.41  
              28.02     1:01.41 (33.39)                                        
 11 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              1:00.68    1:01.46  
              28.36     1:01.46 (33.10)                                        
 12 Okulicz, Evan M           15 WAVE-ST              1:04.32    1:02.58  
              29.68     1:02.58 (32.90)                                        
 13 Staunton, Declan J        15 AAAA-ST              1:10.19    1:02.67  
              29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)                                        
 14 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.16    1:03.41  
              29.51     1:03.41 (33.90)                                        
 15 Mu, Philip M              15 WAVE-ST                59.80    1:03.53  
              29.51     1:03.53 (34.02)                                        
 16 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST              1:01.35    1:04.10  
              29.77     1:04.10 (34.33)                                        
 17 Dalley, David A           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.57    1:04.30  
              29.99     1:04.30 (34.31)                                        
 18 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              1:04.63    1:04.57  
              30.78     1:04.57 (33.79)                                        
 19 Bartolini, Carter R       15 AAAA-ST              1:07.77    1:05.06  
              30.48     1:05.06 (34.58)                                        
 20 Raike, Ellis D            15 WAVE-ST              1:19.27    1:05.23  
              30.42     1:05.23 (34.81)                                        
 21 Jardenil, Kenneth L       15 AAAA-ST              1:13.76    1:06.95  
              30.95     1:06.95 (36.00)                                        
 22 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 AAAA-ST              1:14.50    1:06.96  
              31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)                                        
 23 Olson, Dane W             16 AAAA-ST              1:06.87    1:07.92  
              31.84     1:07.92 (36.08)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.31    1:07.98  
              30.77     1:07.98 (37.21)                                        
 25 Prieto, Seb A             16 AAAA-ST              1:06.19    1:08.84  
              30.94     1:08.84 (37.90)                                        
 26 Moore, Chanze E           18 AAAA-ST              1:11.15    1:12.31  
              32.68     1:12.31 (39.63)                                        
 27 Munoz, Chris A            16 AAAA-ST              1:55.02    1:13.07  
              33.28     1:13.07 (39.79)                                        
 28 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              1:19.08    1:15.74  
              35.05     1:15.74 (40.69)                                        
 29 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              1:21.05    1:17.44  
              35.87     1:17.44 (41.57)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Diego I        17 AAAA-ST              1:59.99    2:02.02  
              27.88       59.36 (31.48)     1:31.72 (32.36)     2:02.02 (30.30)
  2 Manzo, Jason R            15 AAAA-ST              2:01.77    2:02.08  
              28.04       59.31 (31.27)     1:31.60 (32.29)     2:02.08 (30.48)
  3 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              2:43.76    2:05.37  
              26.59       57.45 (30.86)     1:30.87 (33.42)     2:05.37 (34.50)
  4 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST              2:10.67    2:07.07  
              27.64       59.71 (32.07)     1:32.38 (32.67)     2:07.07 (34.69)
  5 Zhang, Joseph A           15 NTRO-ST              2:14.99    2:11.92  
              29.17     1:03.02 (33.85)     1:37.26 (34.24)     2:11.92 (34.66)
  6 Perez, Nate R             17 AAAA-ST              2:12.19    2:12.60  
              29.12     1:02.86 (33.74)     1:37.47 (34.61)     2:12.60 (35.13)
  7 Cooley, Matthew T         19 AAAA-ST              2:16.45    2:16.06  
              28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:34.58 (34.98)     2:16.06 (41.48)
  8 Rogers, Caleb N           19 AAAA-ST              2:18.42    2:17.72  
              29.42     1:03.37 (33.95)     1:41.31 (37.94)     2:17.72 (36.41)
  9 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST              2:15.00    2:24.23  
              30.64     1:06.31 (35.67)     1:44.56 (38.25)     2:24.23 (39.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianan, Gio V             16 AAAA-ST                59.17      59.03  
              26.93       59.03 (32.10)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.28    1:02.18  
              29.34     1:02.18 (32.84)                                        
  3 Simmons, Jacob T          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:06.86  
              30.60     1:06.86 (36.26)                                        
  4 Saavedra Jr, Danny D      15 WAVE-ST              1:45.33    1:30.28  
              44.61     1:30.28 (45.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            15 AAAA-ST              2:05.11    2:01.96  
              26.30       57.44 (31.14)     1:33.57 (36.13)     2:01.96 (28.39)
  2 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST              2:05.42    2:02.64  
              25.52       57.07 (31.55)     1:34.81 (37.74)     2:02.64 (27.83)
  3 Moore, Ethan S            15 AAAA-ST              2:04.79    2:02.99  
              26.15       57.40 (31.25)     1:34.09 (36.69)     2:02.99 (28.90)
  4 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 AAAA-ST              2:03.00    2:06.47  
              27.35       59.65 (32.30)     1:37.79 (38.14)     2:06.47 (28.68)
  5 Turner, William T         16 AAAA-ST              2:11.40    2:07.47  
              26.64       59.16 (32.52)     1:40.21 (41.05)     2:07.47 (27.26)
  6 Wood, AJ J                17 AAAA-ST              2:18.46    2:09.63  
              26.56       58.01 (31.45)     1:38.02 (40.01)     2:09.63 (31.61)
  7 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:11.57    2:09.86  
              29.04     1:02.05 (33.01)     1:40.28 (38.23)     2:09.86 (29.58)
  8 Roybal, Kai K             16 AAAA-ST              2:08.65    2:09.95  
              27.46     1:01.40 (33.94)     1:39.46 (38.06)     2:09.95 (30.49)
  9 Trevino, Andros           17 AAAA-ST              2:15.22    2:11.08  
              27.04       59.29 (32.25)     1:39.10 (39.81)     2:11.08 (31.98)
 10 Nelms, Josh F             16 AAAA-ST              2:13.73    2:11.19  
              28.69     1:01.05 (32.36)     1:41.69 (40.64)     2:11.19 (29.50)
 11 Amposta, Elijah A         17 AAAA-ST              2:12.67    2:11.25  
              28.25     1:01.75 (33.50)     1:41.65 (39.90)     2:11.25 (29.60)
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          15 AAAA-ST              2:12.13    2:12.63  
              28.76     1:02.90 (34.14)     1:41.59 (38.69)     2:12.63 (31.04)
 13 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 AAAA-ST              2:17.48    2:12.74  
              27.74     1:02.35 (34.61)     1:41.91 (39.56)     2:12.74 (30.83)
 14 Emerson, Ace C            15 AAAA-ST              2:15.91    2:13.36  
              27.52     1:03.31 (35.79)     1:42.71 (39.40)     2:13.36 (30.65)
 15 Dalley, Daniel A          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.69    2:13.95  
              26.93     1:01.76 (34.83)     1:43.46 (41.70)     2:13.95 (30.49)
 16 Francis, James T          16 WAVE-ST              2:18.88    2:14.51  
              28.30     1:04.24 (35.94)     1:45.82 (41.58)     2:14.51 (28.69)
 17 Spradling, Riley M        17 AAAA-ST              2:09.41    2:14.96  
              29.21     1:03.46 (34.25)     1:43.13 (39.67)     2:14.96 (31.83)
 17 Calef IV, John C          15 AAAA-ST              2:13.98    2:14.96  
              29.06     1:04.84 (35.78)     1:44.67 (39.83)     2:14.96 (30.29)
 19 Bartolini, Carter R       15 AAAA-ST              2:20.05    2:15.31  
              30.09     1:04.58 (34.49)     1:44.46 (39.88)     2:15.31 (30.85)
 20 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST              2:16.58    2:15.59  
              27.61     1:02.25 (34.64)     1:43.77 (41.52)     2:15.59 (31.82)
 21 Morton, Micah A           16 WAVE-ST              2:23.34    2:15.76  
              29.23     1:05.93 (36.70)     1:45.38 (39.45)     2:15.76 (30.38)
 22 Raike, Ellis D            15 WAVE-ST              2:44.25    2:17.33  
              29.68     1:05.63 (35.95)     1:47.21 (41.58)     2:17.33 (30.12)
 23 Winkler, Jett K           17 AAAA-ST              2:10.38    2:17.61  
              26.72     1:01.81 (35.09)     1:43.39 (41.58)     2:17.61 (34.22)
 24 Kapoor, Alex K            16 AAAA-ST              2:20.87    2:17.89  
              29.82     1:05.41 (35.59)     1:44.34 (38.93)     2:17.89 (33.55)
 25 Moore, Austin L           15 AAAA-ST              2:21.72    2:18.60  
              30.77     1:05.13 (34.36)     1:47.76 (42.63)     2:18.60 (30.84)
 26 Clark, Tristan R          15 AAAA-ST              2:31.99    2:18.88  
              29.88     1:03.73 (33.85)     1:46.46 (42.73)     2:18.88 (32.42)
 27 Dalley, David A           15 AAAA-ST              2:26.52    2:19.77  
              29.49     1:05.15 (35.66)     1:46.86 (41.71)     2:19.77 (32.91)
 28 Smith, Daniel R           15 AAAA-ST              2:13.69    2:20.04  
              30.61     1:05.21 (34.60)     1:49.90 (44.69)     2:20.04 (30.14)
 29 Scalf, Wes W              16 AAAA-ST              2:35.59    2:22.87  
              29.68     1:07.25 (37.57)     1:51.33 (44.08)     2:22.87 (31.54)
 30 Samuel III, Chase M       15 AAAA-ST              2:49.99    2:25.57  
              29.43     1:07.67 (38.24)     1:52.22 (44.55)     2:25.57 (33.35)
 31 Staunton, Declan J        15 AAAA-ST              2:32.19    2:26.52  
              30.22     1:09.18 (38.96)     1:54.14 (44.96)     2:26.52 (32.38)
 32 Jardenil, Kenneth L       15 AAAA-ST              2:31.12    2:26.66  
              30.47     1:07.33 (36.86)     1:53.18 (45.85)     2:26.66 (33.48)
 33 Dial, Caleb B             15 AAAA-ST              2:49.99    2:27.79  
              33.52     1:08.22 (34.70)     1:52.49 (44.27)     2:27.79 (35.30)
 34 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 AAAA-ST              2:29.19    2:28.01  
              31.92     1:10.76 (38.84)     1:57.39 (46.63)     2:28.01 (30.62)
 35 Munoz, Chris A            16 AAAA-ST              2:46.26    2:35.67  
              32.58     1:12.32 (39.74)     2:03.64 (51.32)     2:35.67 (32.03)
 36 Wilson, Zion K            15 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:37.79  
              33.25     1:13.16 (39.91)     2:01.90 (48.74)     2:37.79 (35.89)
 37 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              2:31.91    2:37.90  
              36.11     1:17.16 (41.05)     2:04.19 (47.03)     2:37.90 (33.71)
 38 Moore, Chanze E           18 AAAA-ST              2:46.94    2:41.03  
              32.37     1:13.15 (40.78)     2:03.54 (50.39)     2:41.03 (37.49)
 39 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 AAAA-ST              2:43.09    2:42.41  
              34.88     1:14.62 (39.74)     2:05.05 (50.43)     2:42.41 (37.36)
 40 McCracken, Kyle S         15 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    2:49.28  
              36.32     1:18.74 (42.42)     2:06.75 (48.01)     2:49.28 (42.53)
 -- Donicht, Davis A          17 AAAA-ST              2:00.58         DQ  
              25.40       56.72 (31.32)     1:32.00 (35.28)          DQ (28.94)
 -- Kist, Andrew M            15 AAAA-ST              3:30.00         DQ  
              47.65     1:37.36 (49.71)     2:30.55 (53.19)          DQ (44.81)
 -- Landry, Brock A           15 AAAA-ST              3:00.00         DQ  
              39.45     1:32.77 (53.32)     2:27.74 (54.97)          DQ (46.03)
 -- Ritchie, Eric L           15 AAAA-ST              3:40.00         DQ  
              41.05     1:24.13 (43.08)     2:19.83 (55.70)          DQ (42.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             16 AAAA-ST              4:44.78    4:39.07  
              29.31     1:02.74 (33.43)     1:37.13 (34.39)     2:10.98 (33.85)
        2:54.36 (43.38)     3:37.19 (42.83)     4:08.25 (31.06)     4:39.07 (30.82)
  2 Gianan, Gio V             16 AAAA-ST              4:46.01    4:40.86  
              28.68     1:02.77 (34.09)     1:38.24 (35.47)     2:14.29 (36.05)
        2:54.68 (40.39)     3:33.81 (39.13)     4:08.39 (34.58)     4:40.86 (32.47)
  3 Zhang, Joseph A           15 NTRO-ST              4:39.99    4:40.88  
              30.32     1:05.86 (35.54)     1:43.56 (37.70)     2:21.72 (38.16)
        3:01.20 (39.48)     3:41.04 (39.84)     4:12.68 (31.64)     4:40.88 (28.20)
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              4:40.66    4:44.57  
              29.77     1:02.70 (32.93)     1:38.25 (35.55)     2:13.04 (34.79)
        2:55.40 (42.36)     3:37.87 (42.47)     4:11.20 (33.33)     4:44.57 (33.37)
  5 Robles Basalo, Santi      16 AAAA-ST              4:41.75    4:50.44  
              29.92     1:04.48 (34.56)     1:41.58 (37.10)     2:16.94 (35.36)
        2:59.32 (42.38)     3:43.98 (44.66)     4:17.36 (33.38)     4:50.44 (33.08)
  6 Dalley, Daniel A          17 AAAA-ST              5:22.59    4:54.84  
              29.37     1:03.32 (33.95)     1:41.38 (38.06)     2:21.01 (39.63)
        3:04.38 (43.37)     3:48.03 (43.65)     4:22.72 (34.69)     4:54.84 (32.12)
  7 Smith, Benja,min C        15 AAAA-ST              5:54.41    5:09.00  
              33.68     1:13.68 (40.00)     1:55.21 (41.53)     2:37.03 (41.82)
        3:16.90 (39.87)     3:58.25 (41.35)     4:33.74 (35.49)     5:09.00 (35.26)
  8 Pollack, Jake M           15 AAAA-ST              5:39.46    5:19.72  
              37.20     1:18.83 (41.63)     2:00.49 (41.66)     2:40.91 (40.42)
        3:25.89 (44.98)     4:10.68 (44.79)     4:46.22 (35.54)     5:19.72 (33.50)