2021 ST AAAA NS October Spooky Invitational / 21-101
NISD Aquatic Complex - 10/16/2021 and 10/17/2021        
Final Results 
PLEASE NOTE: Due to space limitations within Meet Manager,
Hackspacher de Vasconcell, Bernardo is listed as Hackspacher de Vasco, Bemar.                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              2:07.95    2:07.48  
              29.30     1:01.14 (31.84)     1:34.19 (33.05)     2:07.48 (33.29)
  2 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              2:27.00    2:15.25  
              32.89     1:07.76 (34.87)     1:42.61 (34.85)     2:15.25 (32.64)
  3 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              2:25.80    2:18.64  
              33.21     1:07.91 (34.70)     1:43.69 (35.78)     2:18.64 (34.95)
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST              2:34.07    2:19.50  
              32.76     1:08.77 (36.01)     1:44.95 (36.18)     2:19.50 (34.55)
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST              2:32.17    2:21.77  
              33.67     1:09.75 (36.08)     1:46.19 (36.44)     2:21.77 (35.58)
  6 Frushour, Brooke M        12 NTRO-ST              2:32.07    2:22.02  
              33.62     1:10.57 (36.95)     1:46.42 (35.85)     2:22.02 (35.60)
  7 Teeters, Ruby S           12 NTRO-ST              2:29.80    2:22.61  
              33.81     1:09.96 (36.15)     1:46.77 (36.81)     2:22.61 (35.84)
  8 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST              2:23.92    2:23.75  
              34.11     1:10.63 (36.52)     1:47.77 (37.14)     2:23.75 (35.98)
  9 Kang, Elijah H            11 NTRO-ST              2:27.56    2:26.17  
              33.84     1:10.98 (37.14)     1:49.00 (38.02)     2:26.17 (37.17)
 10 Miller, Amelia R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.41    2:29.17  
              33.09     1:10.80 (37.71)     1:50.66 (39.86)     2:29.17 (38.51)
 11 Palmer, Cate M            12 NTRO-ST              2:43.99    2:31.46  
              35.82     1:14.72 (38.90)     1:54.03 (39.31)     2:31.46 (37.43)
 12 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              2:40.19    2:32.66  
              35.73     1:15.11 (39.38)     1:54.32 (39.21)     2:32.66 (38.34)
 13 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.55    2:34.21  
              38.02     1:17.44 (39.42)     1:55.87 (38.43)     2:34.21 (38.34)
 14 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.05    2:37.34  
              36.94     1:16.61 (39.67)     1:58.09 (41.48)     2:37.34 (39.25)
 15 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:37.75  
              36.76     1:17.24 (40.48)     1:58.69 (41.45)     2:37.75 (39.06)
 16 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               2:38.48    2:39.35  
              38.41     1:19.29 (40.88)     1:59.44 (40.15)     2:39.35 (39.91)
 17 Borel, Truett R           12 NTRO-ST              2:39.69    2:39.94  
              37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)     1:59.22 (41.99)     2:39.94 (40.72)
 18 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.03    2:41.34  
              38.36     1:19.43 (41.07)     2:01.32 (41.89)     2:41.34 (40.02)
 19 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              3:02.09    2:46.08  
              38.10     1:20.42 (42.32)     2:02.91 (42.49)     2:46.08 (43.17)
 20 Huang, Mackenzie K        12 NTRO-ST              3:06.10    2:47.07  
              38.92     1:22.08 (43.16)     2:05.73 (43.65)     2:47.07 (41.34)
 21 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.95    2:47.16  
              39.31     1:20.70 (41.39)   2:47.16 (1:26.46)                    
 22 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              3:05.00    2:55.43  
              42.04     1:27.81 (45.77)     2:11.75 (43.94)     2:55.43 (43.68)
 23 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.66    3:01.21  
              43.35     1:29.18 (45.83)     2:16.40 (47.22)     3:01.21 (44.81)
 24 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST               3:30.00    3:13.32  
              45.28     1:33.35 (48.07)     2:24.21 (50.86)     3:13.32 (49.11)
 25 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST               3:21.27    3:16.40  
                            1:35.93 ( )     2:28.07 (52.14)     3:16.40 (48.33)
 -- O'Halligan, Gavin B       12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00         DQ  
                                                2:36.50 ( )          DQ (55.86)
 -- Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST               3:12.72         DQ  
              48.35     1:40.15 (51.80)        DQ (1:47.62)                    
 -- Pim, Penny H              11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00         DQ  
              47.64     1:43.33 (55.69)        DQ (1:46.60)                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST              2:35.84    2:27.00  
              33.27     1:10.33 (37.06)     1:48.72 (38.39)     2:27.00 (38.28)
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              2:44.79    2:35.64  
              34.77     1:15.49 (40.72)     1:56.41 (40.92)     2:35.64 (39.23)
  3 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST              2:55.17    2:38.55  
              36.76     1:17.03 (40.27)     1:58.81 (41.78)     2:38.55 (39.74)
  4 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:39.68  
              37.17     1:18.42 (41.25)     1:59.26 (40.84)     2:39.68 (40.42)
  5 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              3:02.17    2:40.02  
              36.91     1:19.00 (42.09)     2:00.14 (41.14)     2:40.02 (39.88)
  6 Sun, Amber                12 NTRO-ST              2:51.33    2:40.82  
              36.00     1:17.59 (41.59)     1:59.26 (41.67)     2:40.82 (41.56)
  7 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              3:07.42    2:41.28  
              36.34     1:16.68 (40.34)     1:58.78 (42.10)     2:41.28 (42.50)
  8 Frushour, Brooke M        12 NTRO-ST              3:01.17    2:43.11  
              37.15     1:18.46 (41.31)     2:00.93 (42.47)     2:43.11 (42.18)
  9 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    2:56.50  
              42.06     1:26.15 (44.09)     2:13.12 (46.97)     2:56.50 (43.38)
 10 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              3:04.84    2:57.28  
              39.56     1:23.00 (43.44)     2:10.38 (47.38)     2:57.28 (46.90)
 11 Modak, Emory A            11 NTRO-ST              3:06.59    2:57.52  
              41.34     1:26.54 (45.20)     2:12.97 (46.43)     2:57.52 (44.55)
 12 Palmer, Cate M            12 NTRO-ST              3:06.59    2:57.62  
              39.93     1:25.54 (45.61)     2:12.39 (46.85)     2:57.62 (45.23)
 13 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               3:04.58    2:59.62  
              43.09     1:28.28 (45.19)     2:15.01 (46.73)     2:59.62 (44.61)
 14 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              3:06.59    2:59.73  
              40.67     1:28.61 (47.94)     2:15.74 (47.13)     2:59.73 (43.99)
 15 Stone, Colby R            12 NTRO-ST              3:08.22    3:02.03  
              39.65     1:25.89 (46.24)     2:13.49 (47.60)     3:02.03 (48.54)
 16 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              3:06.59    3:03.38  
              41.37     1:27.29 (45.92)     2:15.25 (47.96)     3:03.38 (48.13)
 17 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:08.66  
              42.61     1:31.62 (49.01)     2:21.74 (50.12)     3:08.66 (46.92)
 18 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.69    3:10.78  
              45.48     1:35.49 (50.01)     2:22.35 (46.86)     3:10.78 (48.43)
 19 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              3:25.00    3:15.51  
              44.40     1:34.48 (50.08)     2:25.04 (50.56)     3:15.51 (50.47)
 20 Teague, Alicia R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.02    3:25.80  
              45.99                             2:32.27 ( )     3:25.80 (53.53)
 -- O'Halligan, Gavin B       12 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.00         DQ  
            1:06.92   2:22.49 (1:15.57)   3:38.19 (1:15.70)        DQ (1:22.06)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              2:28.00    2:14.82  
              31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)     1:40.40 (35.69)     2:14.82 (34.42)
  2 Kang, Elijah H            11 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:22.40  
              32.94     1:07.72 (34.78)     1:46.00 (38.28)     2:22.40 (36.40)
  3 Frushour, Brooke M        12 NTRO-ST              2:28.17    2:24.36  
              30.27     1:08.59 (38.32)     1:47.05 (38.46)     2:24.36 (37.31)
  4 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:27.88  
              33.48     1:11.18 (37.70)     1:50.21 (39.03)     2:27.88 (37.67)
  5 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST              2:32.00    2:31.10  
              33.15     1:11.19 (38.04)     1:51.56 (40.37)     2:31.10 (39.54)
  6 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:32.26  
              32.77     1:10.46 (37.69)   2:32.26 (1:21.80)                    
  7 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.16    2:34.38  
              32.77     1:10.68 (37.91)     1:50.99 (40.31)     2:34.38 (43.39)
  8 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:36.72  
              33.69     1:13.46 (39.77)     1:54.60 (41.14)     2:36.72 (42.12)
  9 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:37.17  
              34.48     1:14.05 (39.57)     1:56.89 (42.84)     2:37.17 (40.28)
 10 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              2:26.38    2:39.85  
              32.93     1:13.57 (40.64)     1:56.53 (42.96)     2:39.85 (43.32)
 11 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               2:50.64    2:51.45  
              38.76     1:22.75 (43.99)     2:08.82 (46.07)     2:51.45 (42.63)
 12 Clark, Gwen P             11 TST-ST               2:41.72    2:54.32  
              38.41     1:23.39 (44.98)     2:10.25 (46.86)     2:54.32 (44.07)
 13 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              3:00.55    3:06.39  
              41.46     1:29.22 (47.76)     2:17.79 (48.57)     3:06.39 (48.60)
 -- DeRosier, Shasta R        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.57         DQ  
              36.68     1:17.99 (41.31)     2:01.39 (43.40)          DQ (44.48)
 
Mixed 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              5:08.00    4:32.43  
              30.02     1:01.59 (31.57)     1:37.35 (35.76)     2:11.55 (34.20)
        2:52.36 (40.81)     3:31.90 (39.54)     4:02.43 (30.53)     4:32.43 (30.00)
  2 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST              4:58.70    4:34.99  
              29.41     1:03.29 (33.88)     1:40.13 (36.84)     2:15.67 (35.54)
        2:52.73 (37.06)     3:30.76 (38.03)     4:03.57 (32.81)     4:34.99 (31.42)
  3 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST              4:55.16    4:55.65  
              32.15     1:10.10 (37.95)     1:48.91 (38.81)     2:26.40 (37.49)
        3:07.66 (41.26)     3:50.95 (43.29)     4:23.80 (32.85)     4:55.65 (31.85)
  4 Frushour, Brooke M        12 NTRO-ST              5:10.54    5:02.56  
              31.49     1:08.52 (37.03)     1:47.11 (38.59)     2:26.46 (39.35)
        3:10.23 (43.77)     3:54.97 (44.74)     4:28.76 (33.79)     5:02.56 (33.80)
  5 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              5:50.55    5:24.60  
              35.81     1:17.65 (41.84)     1:58.59 (40.94)     2:39.01 (40.42)
        3:27.40 (48.39)     4:15.76 (48.36)     4:50.77 (35.01)     5:24.60 (33.83)
  6 Modak, Emory A            11 NTRO-ST              5:56.79    5:25.17  
              35.56     1:16.69 (41.13)     1:58.71 (42.02)     2:39.66 (40.95)
        3:24.97 (45.31)     4:11.58 (46.61)     4:49.07 (37.49)     5:25.17 (36.10)
  7 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               5:28.71    5:25.38  
              36.82     1:18.73 (41.91)     1:59.10 (40.37)     2:40.82 (41.72)
        3:26.16 (45.34)     4:12.61 (46.45)     4:49.63 (37.02)     5:25.38 (35.75)
  8 Palmer, Cate M            12 NTRO-ST              5:56.79    5:28.15  
              34.17     1:15.75 (41.58)     1:57.03 (41.28)     2:38.24 (41.21)
        3:25.33 (47.09)     4:12.86 (47.53)     4:51.34 (38.48)     5:28.15 (36.81)
  9 Huang, Mackenzie K        12 NTRO-ST              5:29.29    6:02.51  
              39.31     1:23.21 (43.90)     2:07.74 (44.53)     2:52.19 (44.45)
        3:47.92 (55.73)     4:44.21 (56.29)     5:23.28 (39.07)     6:02.51 (39.23)
 -- Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              5:06.49         DQ  
              36.98     1:19.93 (42.95)     2:00.25 (40.32)     2:41.60 (41.35)
        3:29.95 (48.35)     4:17.82 (47.87)     5:09.78 (51.96)          DQ (38.82)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Tavern J          12 Alamo Area-ST          29.84      26.20  
  2 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST                26.92      26.28  
  3 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST                26.43      26.49  
  4 Kang, Elijah H            11 NTRO-ST                27.18      27.33  
  5 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST                27.99      27.68  
  6 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST                27.68      27.79  
  7 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST                27.94      28.09  
  8 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST                27.30      28.33  
  9 Teeters, Ruby S           12 NTRO-ST                28.82      28.49  
 10 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST                28.79      28.60  
 10 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST                29.15      28.60  
 12 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST                28.54      28.66  
 12 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST                28.20      28.66  
 14 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST                28.48      28.74  
 15 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.19      28.76  
 16 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST                28.64      28.79  
 17 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST                28.35      28.92  
 18 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST                28.87      29.14  
 19 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST                28.49      29.15  
 20 Brunton, Molly K          12 NTRO-ST                29.28      29.22  
 21 Grothause, Brynn S        10 NTRO-ST                28.82      29.32  
 22 Borel, Truett R           12 NTRO-ST                29.78      29.43  
 23 Sun, Amber                12 NTRO-ST                33.97      29.46  
 24 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.97      29.58  
 25 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.68      29.60  
 26 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                31.20      29.63  
 27 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST          31.76      29.80  
 28 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST          30.93      29.87  
 29 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                29.83      29.91  
 30 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                30.46      30.08  
 30 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST                29.36      30.08  
 32 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.81      30.28  
 33 Clark, Gwen P             11 TST-ST                 29.84      30.58  
 34 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.10      30.61  
 35 Koeppel, Ridgley K         9 NTRO-ST                30.19      30.80  
 36 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                30.68      30.91  
 37 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST                30.23      30.96  
 37 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST          30.68      30.96  
 37 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST                29.97      30.96  
 40 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.49      30.97  
 41 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST          32.13      30.99  
 42 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.52      31.07  
 43 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST                37.59      31.12  
 44 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      31.18  
 45 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST                32.43      31.21  
 46 Garrett, Ryan S           12 NTRO-ST                34.62      31.24  
 47 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST                 32.93      31.33  
 48 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.47      31.45  
 49 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST          37.16      31.52  
 50 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      31.62  
 51 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST                31.46      31.64  
 52 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                31.21      31.86  
 53 McDougall, Tyler R        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.92      31.97  
 54 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST                31.51      32.05  
 55 Aleman, Michelle          12 NTRO-ST                30.91      32.10  
 56 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST                31.67      32.11  
 57 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST                33.78      32.13  
 58 Haslam, JayDax J          12 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      32.26  
 59 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST          32.03      32.30  
 60 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.76      32.38  
 61 Gutierrez, Michael L      12 Alamo Area-ST          34.01      32.40  
 62 Cherry, Parker R          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      33.09  
 63 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                34.20      33.24  
 64 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.34      33.36  
 65 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.79      33.48  
 66 Ognoskie, Gavin T         10 NTRO-ST                33.94      33.53  
 67 Duncan, Boden W           10 Alamo Area-ST          33.78      33.58  
 68 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                33.01      33.61  
 69 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST                36.48      33.70  
 69 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      33.70  
 71 Alford, Kealin N          12 NTRO-ST                33.48      33.73  
 72 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.64      33.89  
 73 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.12      33.96  
 74 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.19      33.97  
 75 Kitchen, Evan R           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      34.04  
 76 Naylor, Cash H            11 NTRO-ST                36.59      34.09  
 77 Landa, Natalia C          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.73      34.12  
 78 Reyes, Noah A             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.52      34.45  
 79 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.50      34.53  
 80 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST          37.00      34.56  
 81 Ramsey, Jack J            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.93      34.60  
 82 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.85      34.62  
 82 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST          45.50      34.62  
 84 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST                34.21      34.67  
 85 Albrecht, Liv M           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.52      34.78  
 86 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST          37.19      34.83  
 87 Dial, Carson J            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.52      34.93  
 88 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST          37.00      35.03  
 89 Martinez, Constanza       10 Alamo Area-ST          36.09      35.20  
 90 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST                 36.19      35.24  
 91 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                34.41      35.39  
 92 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST                40.37      35.43  
 93 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST                37.06      35.53  
 94 Hwang, Joshua Y           10 NTRO-ST                34.79      35.57  
 95 Porter, Anna C            10 Alamo Area-ST          47.94      35.62  
 96 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 Alamo Area-ST          37.21      35.66  
 97 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 Alamo Area-ST          40.69      35.68  
 98 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.28      35.72  
 99 Pacheco, Tricia H         10 Alamo Area-ST          36.48      35.75  
100 Zepeda, Sebastian M       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.28      35.76  
101 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                37.27      35.86  
102 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST          37.96      35.95  
102 Perez, Simeon D           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.65      35.95  
104 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      36.04  
105 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST          47.91      36.06  
106 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.72      36.08  
107 Flynt, Trevor E           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.66      36.09  
108 Ognoskie, Marcus T         8 NTRO-ST                40.18      36.42  
108 Adelstein, David I        10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      36.42  
110 Botine, Brenna L           9 Alamo Area-ST          39.52      36.46  
111 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST                36.55      36.65  
112 Reeves, Nate R            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.28      36.74  
113 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST          39.49      36.83  
114 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST                54.54      36.85  
115 Didier, Nathan J           8 Alamo Area-ST          38.78      37.08  
115 Didier, Elijah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.87      37.08  
117 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST                 40.76      37.49  
118 Miller, Cade M             8 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      37.55  
119 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST          39.26      37.59  
120 Shahriari, Kayarmin       12 Alamo Area-ST          41.80      37.60  
121 Erwin, Casey D             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      37.68  
122 Duncan, Braxton W         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.66      37.71  
123 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST                37.97      37.74  
124 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST                 39.61      37.75  
125 Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST                 38.63      37.76  
126 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST                 37.22      37.91  
127 Yearsley, Corbin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      37.96  
128 White, Sierra I           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      37.97  
129 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.52      38.04  
130 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST                53.88      38.13  
131 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.52      38.15  
132 Mancillas, Leilani N      11 STSA-ST                38.37      38.16  
133 Akus, Marcelo A           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      38.34  
134 Harrison, Lennon H        11 Alamo Area-ST          54.54      38.38  
135 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST                 37.66      38.47  
136 Rapoport, Adam P          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.67      38.56  
137 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST          37.31      38.83  
138 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 Alamo Area-ST          46.73      38.87  
139 Grace, Boston W           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.10      39.04  
140 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      39.07  
141 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST                 36.78      39.11  
142 Eversberg, Elizabeth P    11 Alamo Area-ST          50.50      39.27  
143 Camarillo, Liela I        10 Alamo Area-ST          40.60      39.51  
144 Abraham, Aldrich P         9 Alamo Area-ST          39.99      39.59  
145 Beaudoin, Maddy N         11 Alamo Area-ST          51.76      39.78  
146 Epperson, Miller E        11 TST-ST                 45.69      39.82  
147 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 Alamo Area-ST          39.33      39.85  
148 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                40.89      39.93  
149 Gati, Ryan P              12 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      39.97  
150 Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      40.06  
151 Teague, Lucas J           10 Alamo Area-ST          40.22      40.26  
152 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST                 44.59      40.36  
153 Denbow, Devan R           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.04      40.41  
153 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST          48.13      40.41  
155 Brouillard, James W        9 Alamo Area-ST          45.70      40.43  
156 Cox, Kaki M               10 Alamo Area-ST          41.91      40.45  
157 Ruiz, Noah J              10 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      40.46  
158 Roberts, Owen L           12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      40.53  
159 Merrell, Laney A          11 Alamo Area-ST          46.62      40.65  
160 Ruiz, Gianna M             8 Alamo Area-ST          46.09      40.66  
161 Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST                40.96      40.91  
162 Stuart, Ryan J            10 NTRO-ST                40.00      41.02  
163 Robles, Eli M             10 Alamo Area-ST          39.99      41.20  
164 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.39      41.62  
165 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.72      41.73  
165 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 Alamo Area-ST          56.41      41.73  
167 Hsie, Hannah M             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.00      41.74  
168 Rodgers, Piper L          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      41.93  
169 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      42.11  
170 Cruz, Addison R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.56      42.13  
171 Meyer, Aaron F            10 Alamo Area-ST          50.60      42.29  
172 Hickman, Addie L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      42.32  
173 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.81      42.34  
174 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST          44.06      42.89  
175 Helm, Alex P               8 Alamo Area-ST          46.88      43.00  
176 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      43.02  
177 Craft, Brock J            11 Alamo Area-ST          51.84      43.06  
178 Lange, Kentaro O           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      43.18  
179 Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST                46.70      43.49  
180 Seringer, Vera L          11 Alamo Area-ST          52.90      43.84  
181 Gedminas, Rowan L          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      44.04  
182 Sweeney, Connor R         10 Alamo Area-ST          51.27      44.08  
183 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.66      44.27  
184 Alford, Easton D          11 TST-ST                 49.34      44.29  
185 Jacobs, Gwendolyn R       11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      44.33  
186 Knudtson, Elly L           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      44.41  
187 Babayeuskaya, Eva R       12 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      44.66  
188 Borja, Stella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          50.72      44.95  
189 Olvera, Juan               9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      45.14  
190 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST                 46.06      45.19  
191 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      45.36  
192 Montejo, Paige R          10 Alamo Area-ST          49.65      45.50  
193 Geddes, Halle N           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      45.73  
194 Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST                 42.21      45.78  
195 Perez, Andres B            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      46.30  
196 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST                45.91      46.78  
197 Micklos, Trevor J         10 Alamo Area-ST          55.72      46.96  
198 Gati, Landon T             9 Alamo Area-ST          43.00      47.17  
199 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      47.18  
200 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST                 49.50      47.41  
201 Garcia, Liam M             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      47.54  
202 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST                 44.31      47.55  
203 Koerner, Alex M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      47.57  
204 Estrada, Eli E             9 Alamo Area-ST          55.20      47.60  
205 Basil, Alexis R            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      47.64  
206 McNeill, Owen R            8 Alamo Area-ST          49.39      47.78  
207 Valdes, Henry J            8 Alamo Area-ST          56.71      47.88  
208 Rela, Jonas B             12 TST-ST                 42.72      47.92  
209 Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST                45.75      48.02  
210 Tamez, Marcello G         10 Alamo Area-ST          55.90      48.13  
211 Flach, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      48.30  
212 Garcia, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33      48.34  
213 Metwally, Saga A           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.25      48.42  
214 Monteleone, Josephine M   10 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      48.50  
215 Meredith, Bailey A        10 Alamo Area-ST          44.19      48.65  
216 Harvey, Ansley C          10 TST-ST                 49.27      48.70  
217 Hoffmann, Ian V           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      48.99  
218 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.51      49.04  
218 Buess, Ella M             11 TST-ST                 48.93      49.04  
220 Koerner, Eva L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      49.10  
221 Dalley, Jacob R           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.25      49.76  
222 Payne, Cameron (or Cam J  11 Alamo Area-ST          59.93      50.47  
223 Swantner, Elsa M           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.90      50.86  
224 Griggs, Bowen C           10 TST-ST                 53.27      51.49  
225 Aultman, Abby B            8 Alamo Area-ST          46.00      53.55  
226 Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST                 50.30      53.70  
227 Bradtmiller, Aletta M      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.90      53.73  
228 Nordvall, Tommy C          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.00      53.81  
229 Mendoza, Nicolas           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.90      54.00  
230 Epstein, Owen P            9 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      55.14  
231 Burns, Tina E              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.80      56.17  
232 Heath, Emma G             11 TST-ST                 47.72    1:00.18  
233 Blasey, Daniel J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.16    1:06.57  
234 Mora, Julia C              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:10.56  
235 Espinoza, Jose A          10 TST-ST               1:36.59    1:28.26  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST                56.78      56.28  
              27.48       56.28 (28.80)                                        
  2 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST                57.53      57.46  
              27.80       57.46 (29.66)                                        
  3 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST                59.30      58.96  
              28.76       58.96 (30.20)                                        
  3 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST                59.62      58.96  
              28.32       58.96 (30.64)                                        
  5 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST              1:00.29      59.23  
              28.39       59.23 (30.84)                                        
  5 Jiang, Liam S             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.27      59.23  
              27.62       59.23 (31.61)                                        
  7 Teeters, Ruby S           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.07      59.97  
              29.35       59.97 (30.62)                                        
  8 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.68    1:00.90  
              29.70     1:00.90 (31.20)                                        
  9 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              1:03.49    1:01.30  
              29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)                                        
 10 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST              1:02.31    1:01.79  
              29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST              1:01.10    1:02.34  
              29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)                                        
 12 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              1:00.43    1:02.42  
              30.06     1:02.42 (32.36)                                        
 13 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              1:03.23    1:02.45  
              29.97     1:02.45 (32.48)                                        
 14 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              1:04.99    1:02.47  
              30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
 15 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:02.60  
              29.62     1:02.60 (32.98)                                        
 16 Preocanin, Ana            12 NTRO-ST              1:10.52    1:03.24  
              30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)                                        
 17 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              1:03.51    1:03.72  
              30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)                                        
 18 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              1:02.29    1:04.36  
              30.89     1:04.36 (33.47)                                        
 19 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST               1:08.86    1:04.66  
              31.56     1:04.66 (33.10)                                        
 20 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              1:07.21    1:04.98  
              31.01     1:04.98 (33.97)                                        
 21 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.13    1:04.99  
              31.64     1:04.99 (33.35)                                        
 22 Grothause, Brynn S        10 NTRO-ST              1:04.76    1:05.22  
              30.26     1:05.22 (34.96)                                        
 23 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.98    1:05.67  
              30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)                                        
 24 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              1:05.26    1:05.68  
              30.92     1:05.68 (34.76)                                        
 25 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.52    1:06.16  
              31.60     1:06.16 (34.56)                                        
 26 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.68    1:06.37  
              32.49     1:06.37 (33.88)                                        
 27 Borel, Truett R           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.61    1:06.41  
              31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)                                        
 28 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              1:03.24    1:06.47  
              32.06     1:06.47 (34.41)                                        
 29 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.30    1:06.66  
              32.52     1:06.66 (34.14)                                        
 30 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              1:05.01    1:06.71  
              31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
 31 Clark, Gwen P             11 TST-ST               1:06.15    1:06.75  
              32.28     1:06.75 (34.47)                                        
 32 Leibowitz, Sutton D       11 NTRO-ST              1:07.28    1:06.91  
              32.08     1:06.91 (34.83)                                        
 33 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.60    1:07.02  
              32.11     1:07.02 (34.91)                                        
 34 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.36    1:07.11  
              32.26     1:07.11 (34.85)                                        
 35 Stone, Colby R            12 NTRO-ST              1:08.55    1:07.27  
              31.81     1:07.27 (35.46)                                        
 36 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.88    1:07.71  
              32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)                                        
 37 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.84    1:07.91  
              32.63     1:07.91 (35.28)                                        
 38 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.20    1:08.34  
              33.68     1:08.34 (34.66)                                        
 39 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.72    1:08.67  
              33.65     1:08.67 (35.02)                                        
 40 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.63    1:08.73  
              33.60     1:08.73 (35.13)                                        
 41 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:08.17    1:08.77  
              33.23     1:08.77 (35.54)                                        
 42 Eckert, Alexa G           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.70    1:09.04  
              33.09     1:09.04 (35.95)                                        
 42 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST              1:11.19    1:09.04  
              33.37     1:09.04 (35.67)                                        
 44 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              1:09.74    1:09.41  
              33.41     1:09.41 (36.00)                                        
 45 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.27    1:09.73  
              34.34     1:09.73 (35.39)                                        
 46 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.01    1:10.26  
              33.84     1:10.26 (36.42)                                        
 47 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              1:12.77    1:10.50  
              33.64     1:10.50 (36.86)                                        
 48 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:11.55  
              34.68     1:11.55 (36.87)                                        
 49 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.19    1:11.63  
              33.30     1:11.63 (38.33)                                        
 50 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              1:14.17    1:11.74  
              34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)                                        
 51 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:11.92  
              34.20     1:11.92 (37.72)                                        
 52 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              1:14.71    1:11.94  
              33.80     1:11.94 (38.14)                                        
 53 Ognoskie, Gavin T         10 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:11.95  
              33.98     1:11.95 (37.97)                                        
 54 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.24    1:12.38  
              34.02     1:12.38 (38.36)                                        
 55 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              1:12.89    1:12.39  
              34.15     1:12.39 (38.24)                                        
 56 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              1:14.52    1:12.85  
              35.28     1:12.85 (37.57)                                        
 57 McDougall, Tyler R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:13.05  
              34.98     1:13.05 (38.07)                                        
 58 Flores, Nick O            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:13.24  
              35.45     1:13.24 (37.79)                                        
 59 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.87    1:14.13  
              34.40     1:14.13 (39.73)                                        
 60 Liu, Emily Q              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.70    1:14.54  
              35.23     1:14.54 (39.31)                                        
 61 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              1:42.27    1:14.66  
              36.54     1:14.66 (38.12)                                        
 62 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.80    1:15.22  
              35.96     1:15.22 (39.26)                                        
 63 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:15.50  
              35.35     1:15.50 (40.15)                                        
 64 Rogers, Olivia B           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.82    1:15.90  
              35.58     1:15.90 (40.32)                                        
 65 Herreno, Samuel M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.43    1:16.06  
              36.30     1:16.06 (39.76)                                        
 66 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.19    1:16.38  
              35.99     1:16.38 (40.39)                                        
 67 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.10    1:16.46  
              37.54     1:16.46 (38.92)                                        
 68 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:16.68  
              35.07     1:16.68 (41.61)                                        
 69 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:16.74  
              37.63     1:16.74 (39.11)                                        
 70 Teague, Alicia R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.06    1:16.80  
              35.44     1:16.80 (41.36)                                        
 71 Albrecht, Liv M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.39    1:16.81  
              35.46     1:16.81 (41.35)                                        
 72 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST              1:14.89    1:16.86  
              36.50     1:16.86 (40.36)                                        
 73 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:17.29    1:17.02  
              36.38     1:17.02 (40.64)                                        
 74 Soria, Phillip G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.52    1:17.84  
              38.23     1:17.84 (39.61)                                        
 75 Croninger, Christopher R   9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:18.01  
              38.15     1:18.01 (39.86)                                        
 76 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST               1:22.17    1:18.14  
              37.12     1:18.14 (41.02)                                        
 76 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.37    1:18.14  
              37.12     1:18.14 (41.02)                                        
 78 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.23    1:18.22  
              37.86     1:18.22 (40.36)                                        
 79 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.92    1:18.28  
              37.10     1:18.28 (41.18)                                        
 80 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.05    1:18.30  
              37.48     1:18.30 (40.82)                                        
 81 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.37    1:18.46  
              37.47     1:18.46 (40.99)                                        
 82 Kitchen, Evan R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:18.93  
              37.01     1:18.93 (41.92)                                        
 83 Ramsey, Jack J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.84    1:18.98  
              39.04     1:18.98 (39.94)                                        
 84 Lucas, Tyler G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.01    1:19.69  
              38.37     1:19.69 (41.32)                                        
 85 Ognoskie, Marcus T         8 NTRO-ST              1:14.87    1:19.80  
              37.84     1:19.80 (41.96)                                        
 86 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.89    1:20.22  
              39.40     1:20.22 (40.82)                                        
 87 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.11    1:20.45  
 88 Amann, Danielle N         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.47    1:20.75  
              38.29     1:20.75 (42.46)                                        
 89 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:20.90  
              37.83     1:20.90 (43.07)                                        
 90 Adelstein, David I        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:20.92  
              40.22     1:20.92 (40.70)                                        
 91 Lacy, Sophie B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.91    1:21.00  
              38.77     1:21.00 (42.23)                                        
 92 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.14    1:21.47  
              38.22     1:21.47 (43.25)                                        
 93 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST               1:25.57    1:21.58  
              40.57     1:21.58 (41.01)                                        
 94 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:21.73  
 95 Flynt, Trevor E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.38    1:21.94  
              38.24     1:21.94 (43.70)                                        
 96 Maine, Andrew C           11 TST-ST               1:27.24    1:22.21  
              38.44     1:22.21 (43.77)                                        
 97 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.69    1:23.04  
              39.41     1:23.04 (43.63)                                        
 98 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.17    1:23.05  
              38.40     1:23.05 (44.65)                                        
 99 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.09    1:23.14  
              39.60     1:23.14 (43.54)                                        
100 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              1:21.15    1:23.73  
              40.52     1:23.73 (43.21)                                        
101 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST              1:24.75    1:23.77  
              39.09     1:23.77 (44.68)                                        
101 Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST               1:29.80    1:23.77  
              37.62     1:23.77 (46.15)                                        
103 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST               1:31.86    1:24.05  
              38.95     1:24.05 (45.10)                                        
104 Shuler, Jimmy F           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:24.09  
              38.35     1:24.09 (45.74)                                        
105 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.13    1:24.38  
              39.40     1:24.38 (44.98)                                        
106 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST               1:25.84    1:24.49  
              39.42     1:24.49 (45.07)                                        
107 Cox, Kaki M               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.87    1:24.73  
              40.99     1:24.73 (43.74)                                        
108 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:25.48  
              40.39     1:25.48 (45.09)                                        
109 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST              1:33.50    1:25.72  
              40.00     1:25.72 (45.72)                                        
110 Botine, Brenna L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.13    1:26.29  
111 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.72    1:26.60  
              41.46     1:26.60 (45.14)                                        
112 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.03    1:26.61  
              39.14     1:26.61 (47.47)                                        
113 Reeves, Nate R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.82    1:26.65  
              37.64     1:26.65 (49.01)                                        
114 Cerritos, Angel V         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.73    1:27.13  
              41.53     1:27.13 (45.60)                                        
115 Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST               1:27.38    1:27.69  
              43.14     1:27.69 (44.55)                                        
116 Pak, Aidan B              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:28.24  
              42.55     1:28.24 (45.69)                                        
117 Strawser, Reed W          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.00    1:28.28  
              39.85     1:28.28 (48.43)                                        
118 Grace, Boston W           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.40    1:29.38  
              42.54     1:29.38 (46.84)                                        
119 Hsie, Hannah M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:29.63  
              41.49     1:29.63 (48.14)                                        
120 Lange, Kentaro O           7 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:29.75  
              43.02     1:29.75 (46.73)                                        
121 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.77    1:30.05  
              41.76     1:30.05 (48.29)                                        
122 Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:30.44  
              41.09     1:30.44 (49.35)                                        
123 Lippstone, Ben M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:30.74  
              42.33     1:30.74 (48.41)                                        
124 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST               1:34.25    1:30.77  
              43.21     1:30.77 (47.56)                                        
125 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.77    1:31.40  
              42.72     1:31.40 (48.68)                                        
126 Trevino, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:31.83  
              42.31     1:31.83 (49.52)                                        
127 Rapoport, Adam P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:32.16  
              43.09     1:32.16 (49.07)                                        
128 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST              1:47.38    1:32.27  
              43.13     1:32.27 (49.14)                                        
129 Lizarraga, Hugo A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.51    1:32.33  
              44.40     1:32.33 (47.93)                                        
130 Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST              1:31.68    1:32.42  
131 Pim, Penny H              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:32.83  
              43.90     1:32.83 (48.93)                                        
132 O'Halligan, Gavin B       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.61    1:33.27  
              41.23     1:33.27 (52.04)                                        
133 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST               1:34.67    1:33.49  
              43.92     1:33.49 (49.57)                                        
134 Meyer, Aaron F            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:33.88  
134 Schiller, Ansley C        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:33.88  
              43.89     1:33.88 (49.99)                                        
136 Solis, Ali C              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:34.11  
              44.84     1:34.11 (49.27)                                        
137 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.92    1:34.61  
              46.41     1:34.61 (48.20)                                        
138 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST               1:34.97    1:35.02  
              42.97     1:35.02 (52.05)                                        
139 Ruiz, Gianna M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.65    1:35.14  
              46.06     1:35.14 (49.08)                                        
140 O'Halligan, Saoirse A     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55    1:35.17  
141 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.20    1:36.04  
              45.50     1:36.04 (50.54)                                        
142 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:36.08  
              46.48     1:36.08 (49.60)                                        
143 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST              1:59.00    1:36.13  
              45.17     1:36.13 (50.96)                                        
144 Meredith, Bailey A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.44    1:36.21  
              45.20     1:36.21 (51.01)                                        
145 Denbow, Devan R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.17    1:36.29  
              44.16     1:36.29 (52.13)                                        
146 Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST               1:30.27    1:36.90  
147 Jacobs, Gwendolyn R       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:37.10  
              46.01     1:37.10 (51.09)                                        
148 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:37.42  
              46.61     1:37.42 (50.81)                                        
149 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST               1:40.76    1:37.60  
              46.14     1:37.60 (51.46)                                        
150 Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST              1:45.31    1:38.52  
              46.64     1:38.52 (51.88)                                        
151 Garcia, Liam M             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:39.03  
              45.86     1:39.03 (53.17)                                        
152 Reeves, Michael W         11 TST-ST               1:52.80    1:39.21  
              45.89     1:39.21 (53.32)                                        
153 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.03    1:39.87  
154 Basil, Alexis R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:40.45  
              46.96     1:40.45 (53.49)                                        
155 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST               1:47.76    1:40.72  
156 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.79    1:40.84  
              46.08     1:40.84 (54.76)                                        
157 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:41.42  
              46.64     1:41.42 (54.78)                                        
158 Wood, Gabe S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.10    1:41.49  
              46.60     1:41.49 (54.89)                                        
159 Olvera, Juan               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:42.57  
              48.10     1:42.57 (54.47)                                        
160 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:42.63  
              47.12     1:42.63 (55.51)                                        
161 Knudtson, Elly L           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:42.65  
              46.11     1:42.65 (56.54)                                        
162 Rela, Jonas B             12 TST-ST               1:40.72    1:42.99  
163 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST               1:49.26    1:43.08  
              49.72     1:43.08 (53.36)                                        
164 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.23    1:44.77  
              52.16     1:44.77 (52.61)                                        
165 McNeill, Owen R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.83    1:44.79  
              48.92     1:44.79 (55.87)                                        
166 Harvey, Ansley C          10 TST-ST               1:50.27    1:44.92  
              51.65     1:44.92 (53.27)                                        
167 Welch, Skyrah V           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.10    1:45.05  
168 Koerner, Eva L            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:46.20  
              51.53     1:46.20 (54.67)                                        
169 Metwally, Saga A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.11    1:46.31  
              49.70     1:46.31 (56.61)                                        
170 Buess, Ella M             11 TST-ST               1:21.27    1:46.58  
171 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    1:46.96  
              49.37     1:46.96 (57.59)                                        
172 Ristow, Jaxton W           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:47.16  
              49.26     1:47.16 (57.90)                                        
173 Alford, Easton D          11 TST-ST               1:45.72    1:47.18  
174 Micklos, Trevor J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.01    1:47.41  
175 Herreno, Sophia V          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00    1:47.44  
176 Dalley, Jacob R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.39    1:47.98  
177 Koerner, Alex M           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:48.45  
              50.57     1:48.45 (57.88)                                        
178 Montejo, Paige R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:49.47  
              50.36     1:49.47 (59.11)                                        
179 Estrada, Eli E             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.10    1:49.85  
180 Tawil, Lizzie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.10    1:52.63  
              52.60   1:52.63 (1:00.03)                                        
181 Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST               1:52.71    1:54.21  
182 Aultman, Abby B            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.00    2:01.68  
183 Pinnenti, Adi P           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.00    2:07.89  
              57.70   2:07.89 (1:10.19)                                        
184 Epstein, Owen P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    2:07.98  
185 Strawser, Cade M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.00    2:09.67  
              59.84   2:09.67 (1:09.83)                                        
186 Nordvall, Tommy C          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:14.68  
187 Woods III, Tedo E          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    2:21.01  
188 Bailey, Monreau            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:34.82  
189 Mora, Julia C              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:37.91  
190 Espinoza, Jose A          10 TST-ST               2:25.72    3:06.25  
            1:30.13   3:06.25 (1:36.12)                                        
 -- Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST              1:54.31         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST              2:08.38    2:02.42  
              27.99       59.16 (31.17)     1:31.34 (32.18)     2:02.42 (31.08)
  2 Clarno, Tavern J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.01    2:03.92  
              28.75     1:00.51 (31.76)     1:32.99 (32.48)     2:03.92 (30.93)
  3 Teeters, Ruby S           12 NTRO-ST              2:09.93    2:06.89  
              29.72     1:01.84 (32.12)     1:34.59 (32.75)     2:06.89 (32.30)
  4 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST              2:08.87    2:08.54  
              29.69     1:02.96 (33.27)     1:36.18 (33.22)     2:08.54 (32.36)
  5 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST              2:12.01    2:08.59  
              29.47     1:02.60 (33.13)     1:36.42 (33.82)     2:08.59 (32.17)
  6 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              2:17.04    2:11.89  
              30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)     1:38.59 (34.39)     2:11.89 (33.30)
  7 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              2:13.66    2:12.18  
              30.20     1:03.69 (33.49)     1:38.55 (34.86)     2:12.18 (33.63)
  8 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              2:14.37    2:14.53  
              30.06     1:04.20 (34.14)     1:40.04 (35.84)     2:14.53 (34.49)
  9 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST              2:17.31    2:15.16  
              30.84     1:05.39 (34.55)     1:40.64 (35.25)     2:15.16 (34.52)
 10 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              2:18.15    2:15.18  
              31.21     1:06.24 (35.03)     1:41.80 (35.56)     2:15.18 (33.38)
 11 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              2:18.11    2:15.53  
              31.85     1:06.50 (34.65)     1:41.51 (35.01)     2:15.53 (34.02)
 12 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              2:20.35    2:16.28  
              32.02     1:07.73 (35.71)     1:43.47 (35.74)     2:16.28 (32.81)
 13 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              2:26.40    2:16.45  
              31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.87 (36.00)     2:16.45 (34.58)
 14 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.31    2:18.61  
              31.58     1:06.02 (34.44)     1:42.52 (36.50)     2:18.61 (36.09)
 15 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              2:20.84    2:19.82  
              32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)     1:44.69 (36.38)     2:19.82 (35.13)
 16 Clark, Gwen P             11 TST-ST               2:19.63    2:20.92  
              32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.50 (36.85)     2:20.92 (35.42)
 17 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.93    2:21.59  
              32.89     1:09.51 (36.62)     1:46.50 (36.99)     2:21.59 (35.09)
 18 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.97    2:23.13  
              33.44     1:09.50 (36.06)     1:47.40 (37.90)     2:23.13 (35.73)
 19 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              2:26.89    2:23.32  
              32.56     1:08.38 (35.82)     1:46.28 (37.90)     2:23.32 (37.04)
 20 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.03    2:23.64  
              31.75     1:07.83 (36.08)     1:45.27 (37.44)     2:23.64 (38.37)
 21 Brunton, Molly K          12 NTRO-ST              2:13.55    2:24.15  
              31.45     1:07.94 (36.49)     1:46.73 (38.79)     2:24.15 (37.42)
 22 Borel, Truett R           12 NTRO-ST              2:38.78    2:24.34  
              31.90     1:08.58 (36.68)     1:47.22 (38.64)     2:24.34 (37.12)
 22 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              2:30.95    2:24.34  
              32.62     1:08.92 (36.30)     1:47.85 (38.93)     2:24.34 (36.49)
 24 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               2:26.90    2:24.99  
              32.80     1:09.15 (36.35)     1:47.56 (38.41)     2:24.99 (37.43)
 25 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.57    2:26.43  
              33.54     1:11.34 (37.80)     1:48.88 (37.54)     2:26.43 (37.55)
 26 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              2:25.01    2:26.44  
              33.04     1:09.41 (36.37)     1:48.23 (38.82)     2:26.44 (38.21)
 27 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.67    2:26.45  
              34.92     1:12.37 (37.45)     1:49.85 (37.48)     2:26.45 (36.60)
 28 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.00    2:26.54  
              32.95     1:11.17 (38.22)     1:50.27 (39.10)     2:26.54 (36.27)
 29 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.11    2:26.96  
              33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)     1:48.97 (38.41)     2:26.96 (37.99)
 30 Eckert, Alexa G           11 NTRO-ST              2:30.69    2:27.87  
              33.60     1:10.64 (37.04)     1:50.08 (39.44)     2:27.87 (37.79)
 31 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              3:14.63    2:30.11  
              34.41     1:12.93 (38.52)     1:53.10 (40.17)     2:30.11 (37.01)
 32 Duncan, Boden W           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.64    2:31.73  
              33.72     1:12.90 (39.18)     1:52.99 (40.09)     2:31.73 (38.74)
 33 Alford, Kealin N          12 NTRO-ST              2:32.29    2:32.39  
              34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)   2:32.39 (1:19.37)                    
 34 Mueller, Carsten M        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.29    2:32.71  
              32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:51.80 (41.72)     2:32.71 (40.91)
 35 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              2:49.99    2:32.92  
              34.17     1:13.96 (39.79)     1:54.51 (40.55)     2:32.92 (38.41)
 36 Aleman, Michelle          12 NTRO-ST              2:39.04    2:33.42  
              34.20     1:13.74 (39.54)     1:54.36 (40.62)     2:33.42 (39.06)
 37 Naylor, Cash H            11 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:33.84  
              35.37     1:14.77 (39.40)     1:55.85 (41.08)     2:33.84 (37.99)
 38 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              2:35.89    2:34.29  
              35.45     1:14.95 (39.50)     1:55.08 (40.13)     2:34.29 (39.21)
 39 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              2:37.34    2:35.12  
              35.44     1:15.61 (40.17)     1:57.34 (41.73)     2:35.12 (37.78)
 40 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST              2:44.81    2:37.37  
              33.98     1:15.06 (41.08)     1:57.70 (42.64)     2:37.37 (39.67)
 41 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              2:42.43    2:38.79  
              35.43     1:15.34 (39.91)     1:57.87 (42.53)     2:38.79 (40.92)
 42 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              2:41.92    2:39.84  
              34.84     1:15.45 (40.61)     1:58.23 (42.78)     2:39.84 (41.61)
 43 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:40.12  
              35.60     1:15.59 (39.99)     1:57.35 (41.76)     2:40.12 (42.77)
 44 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST              2:39.32    2:40.25  
              37.30     1:17.46 (40.16)     1:59.24 (41.78)     2:40.25 (41.01)
 45 Hwang, Joshua Y           10 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:43.69  
              38.29     1:19.95 (41.66)     2:03.77 (43.82)     2:43.69 (39.92)
 46 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              3:36.75    2:43.70  
              39.04     1:21.29 (42.25)     2:03.60 (42.31)     2:43.70 (40.10)
 47 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    2:44.60  
              37.74     1:19.89 (42.15)     2:03.73 (43.84)     2:44.60 (40.87)
 48 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              2:39.54    2:45.34  
              36.45     1:19.18 (42.73)     2:02.83 (43.65)     2:45.34 (42.51)
 49 Dial, Carson J            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.36    2:45.54  
              35.82     1:18.88 (43.06)     2:03.37 (44.49)     2:45.54 (42.17)
 50 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.13    2:46.71  
              35.83     1:18.30 (42.47)     2:04.32 (46.02)     2:46.71 (42.39)
 51 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    2:47.20  
              37.65     1:21.39 (43.74)     2:05.43 (44.04)     2:47.20 (41.77)
 52 Herreno, Samuel M         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    2:48.25  
              37.33     1:21.12 (43.79)     2:05.08 (43.96)     2:48.25 (43.17)
 53 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST               2:53.87    2:48.72  
              39.58     1:21.74 (42.16)     2:05.87 (44.13)     2:48.72 (42.85)
 54 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:49.17  
              34.67     1:16.49 (41.82)     2:03.51 (47.02)     2:49.17 (45.66)
 55 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:53.58  
              39.81     1:23.20 (43.39)     2:08.87 (45.67)     2:53.58 (44.71)
 56 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST               2:58.46    2:55.07  
              39.80     1:25.03 (45.23)     2:11.23 (46.20)     2:55.07 (43.84)
 57 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST               3:25.94    2:58.25  
              41.63     1:27.35 (45.72)     2:13.76 (46.41)     2:58.25 (44.49)
 58 Didier, Elijah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.95    3:00.62  
              40.33     1:28.10 (47.77)     2:16.72 (48.62)     3:00.62 (43.90)
 59 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:01.37  
              42.30     1:28.69 (46.39)     2:16.79 (48.10)     3:01.37 (44.58)
 60 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:01.65  
              40.58     1:28.89 (48.31)     2:17.10 (48.21)     3:01.65 (44.55)
 61 Mancillas, Leilani N      11 STSA-ST              3:09.51    3:03.63  
              41.59     1:27.98 (46.39)     2:17.08 (49.10)     3:03.63 (46.55)
 62 Gohel, Dhaani P           12 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:03.75  
              39.27     1:27.04 (47.77)     2:17.23 (50.19)     3:03.75 (46.52)
 63 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST               3:11.72    3:04.87  
              40.87     1:28.15 (47.28)   3:04.87 (1:36.72)                    
 64 Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST               3:06.03    3:05.78  
              43.82     1:32.27 (48.45)     2:20.07 (47.80)     3:05.78 (45.71)
 65 Stuart, Ryan J            10 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:06.92  
              42.28     1:30.59 (48.31)     2:18.70 (48.11)     3:06.92 (48.22)
 66 Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST               3:21.20    3:07.58  
              40.54     1:29.27 (48.73)   3:07.58 (1:38.31)                    
 67 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST               3:14.32    3:07.79  
              43.43     1:31.35 (47.92)     2:21.85 (50.50)     3:07.79 (45.94)
 68 Epperson, Miller E        11 TST-ST               3:00.72    3:08.88  
              40.80     1:29.25 (48.45)   3:08.88 (1:39.63)                    
 69 Robles, Eli M             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.81    3:10.56  
              42.04   3:10.56 (2:28.52)                                        
 70 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST              3:15.82    3:12.20  
              41.32     1:31.29 (49.97)     2:22.97 (51.68)     3:12.20 (49.23)
 71 Merrell, Laney A          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.06    3:13.30  
              43.19     1:33.63 (50.44)     2:25.47 (51.84)     3:13.30 (47.83)
 72 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:17.48  
              44.81     1:36.05 (51.24)     2:26.75 (50.70)     3:17.48 (50.73)
 73 Pak, Aidan B              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:17.54  
              45.35     1:34.23 (48.88)     2:26.73 (52.50)     3:17.54 (50.81)
 74 Abraham, Aldrich P         9 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.81    3:20.89  
              44.84     1:38.30 (53.46)     2:34.23 (55.93)     3:20.89 (46.66)
 75 Rheinheimer, Andersen N    9 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:23.52  
              43.82     1:33.63 (49.81)     2:28.04 (54.41)     3:23.52 (55.48)
 76 Harvey, Ansley C          10 TST-ST               3:18.27    3:25.45  
              54.68   3:25.45 (2:30.77)                                        
 77 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST               3:23.06    3:25.51  
              45.51     1:38.84 (53.33)   3:25.51 (1:46.67)                    
 78 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST               3:27.72    3:30.53  
              50.16     1:43.29 (53.13)     2:38.05 (54.76)     3:30.53 (52.48)
 79 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST               3:58.53    3:39.37  
              51.22     1:48.76 (57.54)     2:46.43 (57.67)     3:39.37 (52.94)
 80 Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST              4:00.31    3:42.99  
              46.82     1:40.57 (53.75)   3:42.99 (2:02.42)                    
 81 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST              3:47.32    3:45.55  
                            1:41.97 ( )   3:45.55 (2:03.58)                    
 -- Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST              3:32.31         DQ  
              42.90     1:32.27 (49.37)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frushour, Brooke M        12 NTRO-ST              5:42.82    5:29.17  
              29.29     1:01.82 (32.53)     1:35.66 (33.84)     2:09.71 (34.05)
        2:43.64 (33.93)     3:17.39 (33.75)     3:51.14 (33.75)     4:24.76 (33.62)
        4:58.11 (33.35)     5:29.17 (31.06)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              5:40.16    5:29.55  
              30.32     1:03.20 (32.88)     1:36.90 (33.70)     2:10.69 (33.79)
        2:44.53 (33.84)     3:17.85 (33.32)     3:51.77 (33.92)     4:25.53 (33.76)
        4:58.57 (33.04)     5:29.55 (30.98)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Elise K           12 NTRO-ST              5:36.95    5:32.23  
              30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:36.65 (33.61)     2:10.64 (33.99)
        2:44.44 (33.80)     3:17.77 (33.33)     3:52.07 (34.30)     4:25.73 (33.66)
        4:59.23 (33.50)     5:32.23 (33.00)                                        
  4 Teeters, Ruby S           12 NTRO-ST              5:40.49    5:32.66  
              30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)     1:36.93 (33.69)     2:11.10 (34.17)
        2:45.03 (33.93)     3:18.72 (33.69)     3:52.49 (33.77)     4:26.61 (34.12)
        5:00.05 (33.44)     5:32.66 (32.61)                                        
  5 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              5:49.19    5:32.69  
              29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)     1:36.63 (33.79)     2:11.05 (34.42)
        2:45.25 (34.20)     3:19.17 (33.92)     3:53.47 (34.30)     4:27.50 (34.03)
        5:01.14 (33.64)     5:32.69 (31.55)                                        
  6 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST              6:04.94    5:39.68  
              29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)     1:37.67 (33.66)     2:12.46 (34.79)
        2:47.39 (34.93)     3:22.68 (35.29)     3:57.75 (35.07)     4:32.40 (34.65)
        5:06.73 (34.33)     5:39.68 (32.95)                                        
  7 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              6:30.26    5:40.82  
              30.59     1:03.79 (33.20)     1:38.23 (34.44)     2:12.96 (34.73)
        2:47.95 (34.99)     3:22.70 (34.75)     3:57.66 (34.96)     4:33.16 (35.50)
        5:07.74 (34.58)     5:40.82 (33.08)                                        
  8 Mandacina, Ellison L      11 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.06    5:41.71  
              30.39     1:04.07 (33.68)     1:38.51 (34.44)     2:13.37 (34.86)
        2:47.96 (34.59)     3:22.51 (34.55)     3:57.37 (34.86)     4:32.75 (35.38)
        5:07.74 (34.99)     5:41.71 (33.97)                                        
  9 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              6:00.00    5:47.46  
              30.82     1:05.51 (34.69)     1:40.77 (35.26)     2:16.14 (35.37)
        2:51.76 (35.62)     3:27.74 (35.98)     4:03.30 (35.56)     4:39.05 (35.75)
        5:13.58 (34.53)     5:47.46 (33.88)                                        
 10 Ott, Isabella R           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:11.62    5:47.65  
              31.12     1:05.59 (34.47)     1:40.28 (34.69)     2:15.43 (35.15)
        2:50.49 (35.06)     3:26.49 (36.00)     4:02.28 (35.79)     4:37.96 (35.68)
        5:13.44 (35.48)     5:47.65 (34.21)                                        
 11 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              6:22.44    5:50.14  
              31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)     1:44.09 (36.94)     2:19.69 (35.60)
        2:55.28 (35.59)     3:30.51 (35.23)     4:05.89 (35.38)     4:41.70 (35.81)
        5:16.52 (34.82)     5:50.14 (33.62)                                        
 12 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              6:08.19    5:51.29  
              31.42     1:06.98 (35.56)     1:42.44 (35.46)     2:18.10 (35.66)
        2:53.67 (35.57)     3:29.52 (35.85)     4:05.20 (35.68)     4:40.86 (35.66)
        5:16.43 (35.57)     5:51.29 (34.86)                                        
 13 De Fex, Maria J           12 NTRO-ST              6:09.15    5:54.07  
              32.21     1:08.02 (35.81)     1:43.95 (35.93)     2:19.73 (35.78)
        2:56.00 (36.27)     3:31.78 (35.78)     4:08.32 (36.54)     4:44.53 (36.21)
        5:19.37 (34.84)     5:54.07 (34.70)                                        
 14 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              6:05.00    6:02.66  
              31.26     1:06.91 (35.65)     1:43.86 (36.95)     2:22.14 (38.28)
        2:59.83 (37.69)     3:37.21 (37.38)     4:14.53 (37.32)     4:51.80 (37.27)
        5:28.01 (36.21)     6:02.66 (34.65)                                        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              5:42.79    6:02.97  
              31.74     1:07.37 (35.63)     1:44.83 (37.46)     2:23.11 (38.28)
        3:00.84 (37.73)     3:38.27 (37.43)     4:15.37 (37.10)     4:53.14 (37.77)
        5:29.34 (36.20)     6:02.97 (33.63)                                        
 16 Miller, Amelia R          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.74    6:04.80  
              30.97     1:06.71 (35.74)     1:43.26 (36.55)     2:20.48 (37.22)
        2:57.81 (37.33)     3:35.18 (37.37)     4:12.88 (37.70)     4:51.08 (38.20)
        5:28.91 (37.83)     6:04.80 (35.89)                                        
 17 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              6:07.59    6:09.46  
              32.26     1:07.65 (35.39)     1:44.87 (37.22)     2:22.66 (37.79)
        2:59.96 (37.30)     3:38.69 (38.73)     4:17.27 (38.58)     4:55.29 (38.02)
        5:32.51 (37.22)     6:09.46 (36.95)                                        
 18 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              6:28.28    6:10.75  
              32.73     1:10.34 (37.61)     1:47.62 (37.28)     2:25.20 (37.58)
        3:03.49 (38.29)     3:41.49 (38.00)     4:19.34 (37.85)     4:57.52 (38.18)
        5:35.40 (37.88)     6:10.75 (35.35)                                        
 19 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST              6:25.85    6:19.43  
              31.20     1:07.83 (36.63)     1:47.01 (39.18)     2:25.93 (38.92)
        3:04.60 (38.67)     3:43.80 (39.20)     4:22.90 (39.10)     5:02.68 (39.78)
        5:42.50 (39.82)     6:19.43 (36.93)                                        
 20 Maciarz, Maya G           11 NTRO-ST              6:10.00    6:21.92  
              34.53     1:12.30 (37.77)     1:51.21 (38.91)     2:29.88 (38.67)
        3:08.74 (38.86)     3:47.55 (38.81)     4:26.16 (38.61)     5:05.46 (39.30)
        5:44.35 (38.89)     6:21.92 (37.57)                                        
 21 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST               8:57.13    6:24.72  
              33.31     1:10.68 (37.37)     1:49.54 (38.86)     2:27.97 (38.43)
        3:07.62 (39.65)     3:45.51 (37.89)     4:26.45 (40.94)     5:07.89 (41.44)
        5:48.10 (40.21)     6:24.72 (36.62)                                        
 22 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              6:45.00    6:26.10  
              35.34     1:14.17 (38.83)     1:53.64 (39.47)     2:32.86 (39.22)
        3:12.68 (39.82)     3:51.65 (38.97)     4:30.89 (39.24)     5:09.17 (38.28)
        5:48.86 (39.69)     6:26.10 (37.24)                                        
 23 Huang, Mackenzie K        12 NTRO-ST              6:53.02    6:27.31  
              34.47     1:13.51 (39.04)     1:53.89 (40.38)     2:33.47 (39.58)
        3:12.67 (39.20)     3:52.64 (39.97)     4:32.07 (39.43)     5:10.84 (38.77)
        5:49.71 (38.87)     6:27.31 (37.60)                                        
 24 Ozanus, Oliver J          11 NTRO-ST              6:20.00    6:27.62  
              33.98     1:12.50 (38.52)     1:52.31 (39.81)     2:32.03 (39.72)
        3:12.11 (40.08)     3:51.60 (39.49)     4:31.63 (40.03)     5:11.41 (39.78)
        5:51.08 (39.67)     6:27.62 (36.54)                                        
 25 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              6:25.00    6:28.61  
              33.90     1:11.82 (37.92)     1:51.52 (39.70)     2:30.77 (39.25)
        3:10.50 (39.73)     3:50.74 (40.24)     4:30.71 (39.97)     5:10.73 (40.02)
        5:51.09 (40.36)     6:28.61 (37.52)                                        
 26 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.00    6:28.82  
              36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)     1:58.34 (41.62)     2:39.61 (41.27)
        3:19.57 (39.96)     3:58.89 (39.32)     4:37.56 (38.67)     5:15.08 (37.52)
        5:53.16 (38.08)     6:28.82 (35.66)                                        
 27 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST        6:26.18    6:30.87  
              35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)     1:55.89 (40.33)     2:36.36 (40.47)
        3:17.55 (41.19)     3:57.84 (40.29)     4:37.74 (39.90)     5:19.30 (41.56)
        5:57.13 (37.83)     6:30.87 (33.74)                                        
 28 Condron, Kellen J         10 NTRO-ST              6:30.00    6:31.18  
              33.83     1:12.61 (38.78)     1:52.98 (40.37)     2:33.61 (40.63)
        3:13.97 (40.36)     3:53.99 (40.02)     4:34.97 (40.98)     5:14.86 (39.89)
        5:54.17 (39.31)     6:31.18 (37.01)                                        
 29 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.00    6:31.23  
              34.05     1:13.50 (39.45)     1:55.00 (41.50)     2:35.87 (40.87)
        3:17.55 (41.68)     3:57.33 (39.78)     4:37.47 (40.14)     5:16.62 (39.15)
        5:55.83 (39.21)     6:31.23 (35.40)                                        
 30 Eckert, Alexa G           11 NTRO-ST              7:15.00    6:32.06  
              34.06     1:12.27 (38.21)     1:51.65 (39.38)     2:31.89 (40.24)
        3:12.35 (40.46)     3:53.05 (40.70)     4:32.88 (39.83)     5:13.80 (40.92)
        5:53.50 (39.70)     6:32.06 (38.56)                                        
 31 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST        6:58.39    6:33.13  
              34.10     1:12.98 (38.88)     1:53.27 (40.29)     2:33.29 (40.02)
        3:13.72 (40.43)     3:53.49 (39.77)     4:32.93 (39.44)     5:12.41 (39.48)
        5:52.63 (40.22)     6:33.13 (40.50)                                        
 32 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    6:37.29  
              34.25     1:13.21 (38.96)     1:53.70 (40.49)     2:34.60 (40.90)
        3:15.97 (41.37)     3:57.42 (41.45)     4:38.74 (41.32)     5:20.09 (41.35)
        6:00.46 (40.37)     6:37.29 (36.83)                                        
 33 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              6:25.00    6:39.15  
              35.27     1:16.04 (40.77)     1:57.15 (41.11)     2:38.74 (41.59)
        3:18.85 (40.11)     3:59.59 (40.74)     4:40.99 (41.40)     5:22.73 (41.74)
        6:02.25 (39.52)     6:39.15 (36.90)                                        
 34 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST              6:30.00    6:39.47  
              35.53     1:15.07 (39.54)     1:55.29 (40.22)     2:35.89 (40.60)
        3:16.39 (40.50)     3:57.46 (41.07)     4:37.44 (39.98)     5:18.69 (41.25)
        5:59.59 (40.90)     6:39.47 (39.88)                                        
 35 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              7:03.78    6:48.56  
              37.75     1:18.81 (41.06)     2:00.44 (41.63)     2:42.29 (41.85)
        3:24.32 (42.03)     4:06.08 (41.76)     4:47.09 (41.01)     5:29.29 (42.20)
        6:09.13 (39.84)     6:48.56 (39.43)                                        
 36 Ognoskie, Gavin T         10 NTRO-ST              6:45.55    6:50.25  
              35.55     1:16.56 (41.01)     1:58.47 (41.91)     2:40.10 (41.63)
        3:22.27 (42.17)     4:04.54 (42.27)     4:47.04 (42.50)     5:28.95 (41.91)
        6:11.18 (42.23)     6:50.25 (39.07)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    7:01.52  
              37.17     1:19.29 (42.12)     2:01.46 (42.17)     2:43.81 (42.35)
        3:27.08 (43.27)     4:10.09 (43.01)     4:54.63 (44.54)     5:36.28 (41.65)
        6:19.92 (43.64)     7:01.52 (41.60)                                        
 38 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              7:45.00    7:19.64  
              42.48     1:27.06 (44.58)     2:12.12 (45.06)     2:57.15 (45.03)
        3:42.58 (45.43)     4:27.66 (45.08)     5:12.37 (44.71)     5:56.78 (44.41)
        6:39.62 (42.84)     7:19.64 (40.02)                                        
 39 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST        7:42.00    7:33.85  
              40.21     1:27.38 (47.17)     2:15.45 (48.07)     3:01.95 (46.50)
        3:48.31 (46.36)     4:34.26 (45.95)     5:21.82 (47.56)     6:07.41 (45.59)
        6:52.31 (44.90)     7:33.85 (41.54)                                        
 40 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST               8:00.00    7:36.29  
              38.48     1:23.04 (44.56)     2:10.04 (47.00)     2:57.65 (47.61)
        3:44.66 (47.01)     4:31.72 (47.06)     5:19.67 (47.95)     6:07.79 (48.12)
        6:54.45 (46.66)     7:36.29 (41.84)                                        
 41 Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST               7:30.72    7:52.59  
              42.74     1:30.02 (47.28)     2:19.08 (49.06)     3:07.06 (47.98)
        3:55.46 (48.40)     4:41.73 (46.27)     5:31.05 (49.32)     6:20.72 (49.67)
        7:09.80 (49.08)     7:52.59 (42.79)                                        
 42 Maine, Andrew C           11 TST-ST               7:30.27    8:29.97  
              43.61     1:33.12 (49.51)     2:24.63 (51.51)     3:17.96 (53.33)
        4:10.38 (52.42)     5:03.87 (53.49)     5:55.79 (51.92)     6:49.64 (53.85)
        7:41.11 (51.47)     8:29.97 (48.86)                                        
 43 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST              9:00.31    8:41.72  
              43.65     1:35.02 (51.37)     2:29.39 (54.37)     3:23.45 (54.06)
        4:17.67 (54.22)     5:11.82 (54.15)                             7:53.58 ( )
        8:41.72 (48.14)                                                            
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST                31.05      31.43  
  2 Jiang, Liam S             12 Alamo Area-ST          41.19      31.77  
  3 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST                32.32      32.20  
  4 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST                52.81      32.49  
  5 Grothause, Brynn S        10 NTRO-ST                32.59      32.59  
  6 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST                32.94      33.29  
  7 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                33.30      33.58  
  8 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST                35.85      33.79  
  9 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST                34.05      33.85  
 10 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.78      34.11  
 11 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST                35.03      34.47  
 12 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST                36.80      34.49  
 13 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                34.50      34.71  
 14 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST                35.07      34.78  
 15 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                36.27      35.04  
 16 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST                35.97      35.38  
 17 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST          41.80      35.49  
 18 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST                35.49      35.57  
 19 Preocanin, Ana            12 NTRO-ST                37.81      35.62  
 20 Stone, Colby R            12 NTRO-ST                35.44      35.85  
 21 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.59      35.98  
 22 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                36.99      36.08  
 23 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.91      36.24  
 24 Rine, Paisley E           11 NTRO-ST                34.53      36.25  
 25 Koeppel, Ridgley K         9 NTRO-ST                36.63      36.56  
 26 Rogers, Olivia B           9 Alamo Area-ST          39.22      36.66  
 27 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST          44.90      36.70  
 28 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      36.72  
 29 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.03      36.79  
 30 Maciarz, Maya G           11 NTRO-ST                36.00      36.82  
 31 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST          41.04      36.84  
 32 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST                38.88      37.06  
 33 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 Alamo Area-ST          46.51      37.44  
 34 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.83      37.84  
 35 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST                38.48      37.95  
 36 Eckert, Alexa G           11 NTRO-ST                38.48      38.07  
 37 Condron, Kellen J         10 NTRO-ST                43.66      38.08  
 38 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST                39.67      38.09  
 39 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                37.89      38.70  
 40 McDougall, Tyler R        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.54      38.82  
 41 Porter, Anna C            10 Alamo Area-ST          54.27      38.86  
 42 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                38.84      39.07  
 43 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST                38.07      39.30  
 43 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      39.30  
 45 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST                43.82      39.46  
 46 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST                41.66      39.54  
 47 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST                40.25      39.55  
 48 Teague, Alicia R          12 Alamo Area-ST          46.72      39.56  
 49 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST          44.16      39.62  
 50 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST          52.78      39.66  
 51 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST          51.93      39.83  
 52 Soria, Phillip G          12 Alamo Area-ST          44.56      40.02  
 53 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST          50.60      40.03  
 54 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST                39.75      40.22  
 55 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST                 42.66      40.24  
 56 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST          47.59      41.10  
 57 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST                41.31      41.24  
 58 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST          49.07      41.54  
 59 Albrecht, Liv M           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.06      41.68  
 60 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.24      41.74  
 61 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST          46.25      41.92  
 62 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.45      42.40  
 63 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.05      42.42  
 64 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST          46.15      42.81  
 65 Liu, Emily Q              12 Alamo Area-ST          43.97      42.83  
 66 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST                40.92      43.00  
 67 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                41.49      43.08  
 68 Botine, Brenna L           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.34      43.31  
 69 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST          44.48      43.40  
 70 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                39.81      43.58  
 71 Trevino, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.77      43.79  
 72 Gedminas, Rowan L          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      43.87  
 72 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST          44.62      43.87  
 74 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST                 43.88      43.89  
 75 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.69      44.07  
 76 Rapoport, Adam P          11 Alamo Area-ST          51.00      44.09  
 77 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.68      44.22  
 78 Croninger, Christopher R   9 Alamo Area-ST          52.44      44.31  
 79 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST                57.13      44.46  
 80 Hsie, Hannah M             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      44.47  
 81 Cerritos, Angel V         10 Alamo Area-ST          47.69      44.58  
 82 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST          46.07      44.79  
 83 Pak, Aidan B              11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      44.80  
 84 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 Alamo Area-ST          46.76      44.99  
 85 Kitchen, Evan R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      45.06  
 86 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.38      45.12  
 87 Strawser, Reed W          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      45.22  
 88 Jacobs, Gwendolyn R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      45.25  
 89 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST                53.10      45.34  
 90 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      45.40  
 91 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST                53.18      45.44  
 92 Reeves, Michael W         11 TST-ST                 55.30      45.46  
 93 Pim, Penny H              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      45.76  
 94 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST          44.60      45.80  
 95 Reeves, Nate R            12 Alamo Area-ST          54.66      46.27  
 96 Flynt, Trevor E           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.15      46.33  
 97 Schiller, Ansley C        10 Alamo Area-ST          46.25      46.35  
 98 O'Halligan, Saoirse A     10 Alamo Area-ST          47.67      46.79  
 99 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      46.95  
100 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                46.60      47.10  
101 Harrison, Lennon H        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.34      47.32  
102 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST          56.54      47.41  
103 Helm, Alex P               8 Alamo Area-ST          51.67      47.46  
104 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST          46.65      47.53  
105 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 Alamo Area-ST          51.69      47.82  
106 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 Alamo Area-ST          51.54      47.91  
107 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST                 47.43      47.99  
108 Kischbaum, Connor H       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      48.08  
109 Garcia, Liam M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      48.11  
110 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST          49.49      48.15  
111 Lippstone, Ben M          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.70      48.23  
112 Adelstein, David I        10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      48.27  
113 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST                 50.93      48.41  
113 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      48.41  
115 Lizarraga, Hugo A         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.37      48.45  
116 Denbow, Devan R           10 Alamo Area-ST          55.65      48.59  
117 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST                 55.31      48.90  
118 Weeks, Brady D             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.69      49.34  
119 Miller, Cade M             8 Alamo Area-ST          50.36      49.56  
120 Montejo, Paige R          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.06      49.69  
121 Grace, Boston W           11 Alamo Area-ST          55.50      49.84  
122 Wood, Gabe S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.98      49.98  
123 Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST                 51.42      50.04  
124 Shuler, Jimmy F           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      50.52  
125 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST                 51.11      50.62  
126 Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      51.12  
127 Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST                56.19      51.27  
128 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 Alamo Area-ST          53.68      51.64  
129 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST                56.41      51.65  
130 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      51.86  
131 Brouillard, James W        9 Alamo Area-ST          55.90      51.90  
132 Ruiz, Gianna M             8 Alamo Area-ST          58.06      52.01  
133 McNeill, Owen R            8 Alamo Area-ST          57.28      52.05  
134 Tellez, J.T.              12 Alamo Area-ST          57.15      52.09  
135 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST                 57.41      52.18  
136 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      52.19  
137 Meyer, Aaron F            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.70      52.22  
138 Solis, Ali C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.60      52.56  
139 Koerner, Eva L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      52.62  
140 Rela, Jonas B             12 TST-ST                 48.72      52.73  
141 Basil, Alexis R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      52.74  
142 Meredith, Bailey A        10 Alamo Area-ST          52.58      52.82  
143 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 Alamo Area-ST          57.01      52.83  
144 Knudtson, Elly L           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      52.87  
145 Lange, Kentaro O           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      53.14  
146 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST                 54.47      53.27  
147 Murtagh, Valerie B         7 Alamo Area-ST          59.64      53.33  
148 Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST                 54.72      53.90  
149 Welch, Skyrah V           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.40      53.93  
150 Harvey, Ansley C          10 TST-ST                 51.72      54.05  
151 Metwally, Saga A           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.43      54.40  
152 Koerner, Alex M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      54.80  
153 Ristow, Jaxton W           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.34      54.83  
153 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.41      54.83  
155 Herreno, Sophia V          8 Alamo Area-ST          59.92      55.64  
156 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST          59.38      55.71  
157 Estrada, Eli E             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.50      56.19  
158 Ramsey, Jack J            11 Alamo Area-ST          58.23      56.31  
159 Sweeney, Connor R         10 Alamo Area-ST          52.58      56.55  
160 Aultman, Abby B            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      56.85  
161 Tawil, Lizzie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.70      57.19  
162 Tedrow, Abra R            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.01      57.62  
163 Valdes, Henry J            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.71      57.77  
164 Pinnenti, Adi P           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.00      58.04  
165 Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST              1:00.81      58.11  
166 Dalley, Jacob R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.00      58.98  
167 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      59.17  
168 Bradtmiller, Aletta M      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.17      59.65  
169 Alford, Easton D          11 TST-ST                 58.72      59.78  
170 Babayeuskaya, Eva R       12 Alamo Area-ST          59.00    1:01.51  
171 Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST                56.31    1:01.58  
172 Mendoza, Nicolas           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.90    1:01.89  
173 Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST               1:02.62    1:01.93  
174 Mora, Julia C              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:03.01  
175 Nordvall, Tommy C          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:03.12  
176 Strawser, Cade M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.00    1:06.15  
177 Woods III, Tedo E          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:09.35  
178 Bailey, Monreau            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.00    1:10.80  
179 Epstein, Owen P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:12.62  
180 Espinoza, Jose A          10 TST-ST               2:35.13    1:39.91  
 -- Buess, Ella M             11 TST-ST                 52.11         DQ  
 -- Olvera, Juan               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Teague, Lucas J           10 Alamo Area-ST          53.46         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST              1:01.06      59.42  
              28.90       59.42 (30.52)                                        
  2 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST              1:03.91    1:04.14  
              31.07     1:04.14 (33.07)                                        
  3 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              1:03.67    1:05.06  
              31.73     1:05.06 (33.33)                                        
  4 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.97    1:06.49  
              33.00     1:06.49 (33.49)                                        
  5 Teeters, Ruby S           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.43    1:06.84  
              32.84     1:06.84 (34.00)                                        
  6 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST              1:07.59    1:08.22  
              32.77     1:08.22 (35.45)                                        
  7 Sitter, GG G              10 NTRO-ST              1:08.63    1:08.96  
              33.65     1:08.96 (35.31)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST              1:11.58    1:10.83  
              34.55     1:10.83 (36.28)                                        
  9 Palmer, Cate M            12 NTRO-ST              1:12.40    1:11.33  
              34.57     1:11.33 (36.76)                                        
 10 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST              1:19.50    1:11.48  
              34.60     1:11.48 (36.88)                                        
 11 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              1:12.65    1:13.47  
              35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)                                        
 12 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:13.90  
              35.96     1:13.90 (37.94)                                        
 13 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:14.41  
              35.93     1:14.41 (38.48)                                        
 14 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.51    1:14.48  
              36.49     1:14.48 (37.99)                                        
 15 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.09    1:15.51  
              36.52     1:15.51 (38.99)                                        
 16 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.91    1:15.68  
              37.62     1:15.68 (38.06)                                        
 17 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST               1:29.36    1:15.69  
              37.13     1:15.69 (38.56)                                        
 18 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.96    1:15.88  
              37.45     1:15.88 (38.43)                                        
 19 Maciarz, Maya G           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.85    1:16.95  
              37.73     1:16.95 (39.22)                                        
 20 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.41    1:18.09  
              37.21     1:18.09 (40.88)                                        
 21 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.19    1:18.32  
              38.93     1:18.32 (39.39)                                        
 22 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:28.80    1:19.18  
              38.58     1:19.18 (40.60)                                        
 23 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:21.94    1:19.69  
 24 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST              1:16.31    1:20.12  
              37.64     1:20.12 (42.48)                                        
 25 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:20.27  
              39.06     1:20.27 (41.21)                                        
 26 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88    1:20.74  
              38.47     1:20.74 (42.27)                                        
 27 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.16    1:23.47  
              39.67     1:23.47 (43.80)                                        
 28 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST              1:22.66    1:23.55  
              40.89     1:23.55 (42.66)                                        
 29 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST              1:23.10    1:23.93  
              41.42     1:23.93 (42.51)                                        
 30 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.00    1:24.08  
              40.99     1:24.08 (43.09)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              1:22.84    1:24.73  
              41.46     1:24.73 (43.27)                                        
 32 Porter, Anna C            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:25.21  
              41.84     1:25.21 (43.37)                                        
 33 Soria, Phillip G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.82    1:25.89  
              42.91     1:25.89 (42.98)                                        
 34 McDougall, Tyler R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.73    1:26.14  
              40.96     1:26.14 (45.18)                                        
 35 Perez, Simeon D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.94    1:26.26  
              41.99     1:26.26 (44.27)                                        
 36 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST              1:22.89    1:26.76  
              43.61     1:26.76 (43.15)                                        
 37 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.96    1:27.10  
              42.92     1:27.10 (44.18)                                        
 38 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.67    1:27.34  
              43.23     1:27.34 (44.11)                                        
 39 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88    1:28.13  
              42.37     1:28.13 (45.76)                                        
 40 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.57    1:29.20  
              42.40     1:29.20 (46.80)                                        
 41 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.60    1:29.37  
              43.85     1:29.37 (45.52)                                        
 42 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.60    1:29.88  
              43.87     1:29.88 (46.01)                                        
 43 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.50    1:29.90  
              42.40     1:29.90 (47.50)                                        
 44 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:24.65    1:30.37  
              45.83     1:30.37 (44.54)                                        
 45 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.74    1:30.61  
              44.69     1:30.61 (45.92)                                        
 46 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST              1:31.58    1:33.65  
              44.75     1:33.65 (48.90)                                        
 47 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.27    1:34.23  
              45.19     1:34.23 (49.04)                                        
 48 Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST               1:36.38    1:34.25  
              47.33     1:34.25 (46.92)                                        
 49 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.96    1:34.95  
              45.20     1:34.95 (49.75)                                        
 50 Stuart, Ryan J            10 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:35.18  
              46.72     1:35.18 (48.46)                                        
 51 Duncan, Braxton W         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.51    1:35.41  
              46.80     1:35.41 (48.61)                                        
 52 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.01    1:35.51  
              47.22     1:35.51 (48.29)                                        
 53 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST               1:48.27    1:36.00  
              46.10     1:36.00 (49.90)                                        
 53 Flynt, Trevor E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.56    1:36.00  
              47.07     1:36.00 (48.93)                                        
 55 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.39    1:36.25  
              47.17     1:36.25 (49.08)                                        
 56 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:36.38  
              45.24     1:36.38 (51.14)                                        
 57 Haslam, JayDax J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:36.84  
              44.22     1:36.84 (52.62)                                        
 58 Gedminas, Rowan L          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:37.63  
              44.72     1:37.63 (52.91)                                        
 59 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.31    1:39.06  
              47.95     1:39.06 (51.11)                                        
 60 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.94    1:39.14  
              47.22     1:39.14 (51.92)                                        
 61 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:39.33  
              47.16     1:39.33 (52.17)                                        
 62 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:40.16  
 63 Rheinheimer, Andersen N    9 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:40.43  
              49.54     1:40.43 (50.89)                                        
 64 Trevino, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:41.03  
              45.40     1:41.03 (55.63)                                        
 64 Cerritos, Angel V         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:41.03  
              46.42     1:41.03 (54.61)                                        
 66 Schiller, Ansley C        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.28    1:41.62  
              46.94     1:41.62 (54.68)                                        
 67 Mancillas, Leilani N      11 STSA-ST              1:47.32    1:42.08  
              50.76     1:42.08 (51.32)                                        
 68 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:43.05  
              50.54     1:43.05 (52.51)                                        
 69 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:44.05  
              50.26     1:44.05 (53.79)                                        
 70 Epperson, Miller E        11 TST-ST               1:59.89    1:44.09  
              50.78     1:44.09 (53.31)                                        
 71 Robles, Eli M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.99    1:45.49  
              51.11     1:45.49 (54.38)                                        
 72 Rapoport, Adam P          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:45.95  
              50.52     1:45.95 (55.43)                                        
 73 Reyes, Noah A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:46.00  
              47.48     1:46.00 (58.52)                                        
 74 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.45    1:46.13  
              50.09     1:46.13 (56.04)                                        
 75 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST              2:05.31    1:46.80  
              49.61     1:46.80 (57.19)                                        
 76 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:47.63  
 77 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST               1:50.17    1:49.06  
              52.72     1:49.06 (56.34)                                        
 78 Geddes, Halle N           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:49.21  
              51.57     1:49.21 (57.64)                                        
 79 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST               1:51.72    1:49.71  
 80 McNeill, Owen R            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.34    1:50.57  
              51.73     1:50.57 (58.84)                                        
 81 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:50.72  
              53.29     1:50.72 (57.43)                                        
 82 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    1:51.20  
              54.44     1:51.20 (56.76)                                        
 83 Craft, Brock J            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:51.60  
              55.67     1:51.60 (55.93)                                        
 84 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:53.35  
              54.63     1:53.35 (58.72)                                        
 85 Denbow, Devan R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:53.51  
              53.51   1:53.51 (1:00.00)                                        
 86 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST               2:20.61    1:53.77  
              55.94     1:53.77 (57.83)                                        
 87 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST               2:03.88    1:54.76  
              55.86     1:54.76 (58.90)                                        
 88 Eversberg, Elizabeth P    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.70    1:55.28  
              54.46   1:55.28 (1:00.82)                                        
 89 Lange, Kentaro O           7 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    1:56.77  
              55.91   1:56.77 (1:00.86)                                        
 90 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.61    1:56.83  
 91 Shahriari, Kayarmin       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:57.17  
              57.64     1:57.17 (59.53)                                        
 92 Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST              2:00.75    1:57.18  
              58.30     1:57.18 (58.88)                                        
 93 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:57.67  
              51.44   1:57.67 (1:06.23)                                        
 94 Ramsey, Jack J            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:58.24  
              56.07   1:58.24 (1:02.17)                                        
 95 Camarillo, Liela I        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:58.46  
              54.65   1:58.46 (1:03.81)                                        
 96 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST               2:04.79    1:59.78  
 97 Perez, Andres B            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.10    2:00.16  
              54.72   2:00.16 (1:05.44)                                        
 98 Griggs, Bowen C           10 TST-ST               1:54.72    2:01.14  
              56.65   2:01.14 (1:04.49)                                        
 99 Borja, Stella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.16    2:01.88  
              54.98   2:01.88 (1:06.90)                                        
100 Herreno, Sophia V          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.69    2:01.97  
              57.34   2:01.97 (1:04.63)                                        
101 Harvey, Ansley C          10 TST-ST               1:58.72    2:04.23  
              57.96   2:04.23 (1:06.27)                                        
102 Estrada, Eli E             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.60    2:04.34  
              57.86   2:04.34 (1:06.48)                                        
103 Knudtson, Elly L           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:06.61  
              58.53   2:06.61 (1:08.08)                                        
104 Aultman, Abby B            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:06.74  
              58.83   2:06.74 (1:07.91)                                        
105 Dalley, Jacob R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:08.22  
              59.88   2:08.22 (1:08.34)                                        
106 Tawil, Lizzie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:08.55  
              58.85   2:08.55 (1:09.70)                                        
107 Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST               2:12.95    2:14.00  
            1:03.71   2:14.00 (1:10.29)                                        
108 Hoffmann, Ian V           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:15.14  
            1:06.37   2:15.14 (1:08.77)                                        
109 Nordvall, Tommy C          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:22.42  
            1:02.83   2:22.42 (1:19.59)                                        
110 Epstein, Owen P            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:35.21  
            1:13.69   2:35.21 (1:21.52)                                        
111 Espinoza, Jose A          10 TST-ST               4:43.76    4:16.64  
            2:02.45   4:16.64 (2:14.19)                                        
 -- Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
              52.57          DQ (59.77)                                        
 -- Heath, Emma G             11 TST-ST               2:01.72         DQ  
            1:07.49        DQ (1:10.65)                                        
 -- Mora, Julia C              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00         DQ  
            1:15.07        DQ (1:36.34)                                        
 -- Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00         DQ  
              46.50          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- Duncan, Boden W           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.14         DQ  
              40.31          DQ (41.30)                                        
 -- Alford, Easton D          11 TST-ST               2:21.75         DQ  
            1:01.77        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Pak, Aidan B              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
              52.07          DQ (55.67)                                        
 -- Amaya, Alessandro E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.01         DQ  
              46.45          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Valdes, Henry J            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
              59.88        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Monteleone, Josephine M   10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
              57.82        DQ (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Botine, Brenna L           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
              47.84          DQ (53.33)                                        
 -- Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST               1:54.65         DQ  
              56.82        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.10         DQ  
              49.93          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Tamez, Marcello G         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.60         DQ  
              53.90          DQ (57.46)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Amber                12 NTRO-ST                37.84      34.49  
  2 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST                45.97      36.43  
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST                36.97      36.55  
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST                37.49      36.99  
  5 Miller, Amelia R          12 Alamo Area-ST          38.36      37.11  
  6 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST                37.67      37.55  
  7 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                37.76      37.85  
  8 Stone, Colby R            12 NTRO-ST                39.95      37.92  
  9 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST                38.79      38.15  
 10 Preocanin, Ana            12 NTRO-ST                46.19      38.44  
 11 Grothause, Brynn S        10 NTRO-ST                38.80      38.80  
 12 Kang, Elijah H            11 NTRO-ST                41.81      39.14  
 13 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST          43.13      39.15  
 14 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.73      39.59  
 15 Palmer, Cate M            12 NTRO-ST                41.70      39.68  
 16 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST          44.72      39.94  
 17 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST          42.28      40.21  
 18 Leibowitz, Sutton D       11 NTRO-ST                39.00      40.28  
 19 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST          45.59      40.38  
 20 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 Alamo Area-ST          44.93      40.56  
 20 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST          45.89      40.56  
 22 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                38.46      40.62  
 23 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST                39.97      40.81  
 24 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST                46.63      41.00  
 25 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                41.71      41.21  
 26 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST                41.33      41.27  
 26 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST          45.86      41.27  
 28 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 Alamo Area-ST          44.52      41.70  
 29 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST          49.50      41.82  
 30 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      41.93  
 31 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST                41.08      42.08  
 31 Rine, Paisley E           11 NTRO-ST                41.79      42.08  
 33 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST                42.12      42.33  
 34 Koeppel, Ridgley K         9 NTRO-ST              1:00.19      42.52  
 35 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST                40.92      42.68  
 36 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.94      42.97  
 37 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST          42.13      42.98  
 38 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 Alamo Area-ST          47.44      43.10  
 39 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST                43.82      43.41  
 40 Shuler, Jimmy F           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      43.64  
 41 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST          46.97      43.68  
 42 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST                43.15      43.89  
 43 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST          47.71      44.00  
 44 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST                43.68      44.03  
 45 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.11      44.15  
 46 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST                50.59      44.29  
 47 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST          52.75      44.46  
 48 Condron, Kellen J         10 NTRO-ST                47.68      44.74  
 49 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.90      45.08  
 50 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST                45.87      45.12  
 51 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST                45.53      45.47  
 52 Lacy, Sophie B            11 Alamo Area-ST          48.61      45.51  
 53 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST                45.00      45.60  
 54 Ognoskie, Gavin T         10 NTRO-ST                45.41      45.67  
 55 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                57.48      45.76  
 56 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST          52.62      46.39  
 57 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      46.63  
 58 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                58.38      46.72  
 59 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              1:03.75      46.80  
 60 Lucas, Tyler G            12 Alamo Area-ST          48.01      46.84  
 61 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST                 52.23      46.92  
 62 Herreno, Samuel M         10 Alamo Area-ST          48.92      47.00  
 63 Albrecht, Liv M           11 Alamo Area-ST          53.29      47.12  
 63 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      47.12  
 65 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST                 45.38      47.36  
 66 Liu, Emily Q              12 Alamo Area-ST          49.95      47.60  
 67 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      47.93  
 68 Croninger, Christopher R   9 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      48.03  
 69 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST          49.91      48.05  
 70 Rogers, Olivia B           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.34      48.30  
 71 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST          53.68      48.31  
 72 Flores, Nick O            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      48.45  
 73 Flynt, Trevor E           11 Alamo Area-ST          51.76      48.52  
 74 Porter, Anna C            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      48.95  
 75 Ramsey, Jack J            11 Alamo Area-ST          48.85      49.08  
 76 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.82      49.14  
 77 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.60      49.55  
 78 Soria, Phillip G          12 Alamo Area-ST          49.77      49.99  
 79 Gedminas, Rowan L          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      50.65  
 80 Kitchen, Evan R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      50.72  
 81 Strawser, Reed W          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      50.80  
 82 Amann, Danielle N         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.79      51.05  
 83 Harrison, Lennon H        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.67      51.14  
 84 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST                51.90      51.21  
 85 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 Alamo Area-ST          51.23      51.30  
 86 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST          52.00      51.35  
 87 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST          56.69      51.45  
 88 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST                58.78      51.76  
 89 Miller, Cade M             8 Alamo Area-ST          58.47      51.94  
 90 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST          58.14      51.97  
 91 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      52.13  
 92 Rapoport, Adam P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      52.18  
 93 Rela, Jonas B             12 TST-ST                 52.27      52.67  
 94 Cox, Kaki M               10 Alamo Area-ST          52.15      52.87  
 95 Montejo, Paige R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99      53.32  
 96 Tellez, J.T.              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.44      53.35  
 97 Ognoskie, Marcus T         8 NTRO-ST                54.66      53.44  
 98 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST                 51.72      53.57  
 99 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST                50.00      53.72  
100 Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST                 57.58      53.83  
101 Schiller, Ansley C        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.52      53.94  
102 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 Alamo Area-ST          53.87      54.01  
103 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST                 56.88      54.04  
104 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.12      54.27  
105 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.50      54.34  
106 Pak, Aidan B              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      54.44  
107 Garcia, Liam M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      55.47  
108 Adelstein, David I        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      55.55  
109 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST                57.10      55.77  
110 Metwally, Saga A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99      55.85  
111 Reeves, Nate R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      55.92  
112 Lippstone, Ben M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      56.24  
113 Brouillard, James W        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.60      56.62  
114 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST                 59.47      56.76  
115 O'Halligan, Saoirse A     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.92      57.45  
116 Wood, Gabe S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.77      57.59  
117 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST              1:15.33      57.62  
118 Weeks, Brady D             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.69      57.79  
119 Kischbaum, Connor H       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      57.84  
120 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.07      57.87  
121 Hsie, Hannah M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.00      57.93  
122 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.53      58.05  
123 Jacobs, Gwendolyn R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      58.10  
124 Trevino, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          57.68      58.19  
125 Murtagh, Valerie B         7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      58.60  
126 Botine, Brenna L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.19      58.75  
127 Ruiz, Gianna M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.74      58.88  
128 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      59.08  
129 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      59.41  
130 Pim, Penny H              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      59.47  
131 Helm, Alex P               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.50      59.59  
132 Pinnenti, Adi P           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.00      59.66  
133 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.44      59.92  
134 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST          45.86    1:00.40  
135 Bradtmiller, Aletta M      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.17    1:00.80  
136 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST                 58.72    1:00.86  
137 Valdes, Henry J            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:01.16  
138 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:01.33  
139 McNeill, Owen R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.81    1:01.74  
140 Knudtson, Elly L           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:01.80  
141 O'Halligan, Gavin B       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:01.92  
142 Seaman, Alejandra A        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.56    1:02.04  
143 Gibbins, Trinity L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:02.13  
144 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST          58.81    1:02.34  
145 Meredith, Bailey A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.30    1:02.42  
146 Teague, Lucas J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.94    1:03.18  
147 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:03.32  
148 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.10    1:03.52  
149 Ristow, Jaxton W           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:04.27  
150 Maldonado, Ali P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00    1:04.33  
151 Denbow, Devan R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.16    1:04.51  
152 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST          47.44    1:05.69  
153 Dalley, Jacob R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.01    1:05.74  
154 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST               2:22.05    1:06.23  
155 Grace, Boston W           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.50    1:06.66  
156 Mendoza, Nicolas           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.60    1:07.12  
157 Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST              1:03.31    1:07.27  
158 Solis, Ali C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:08.22  
159 Tawil, Lizzie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.20    1:08.42  
160 Basil, Alexis R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:08.92  
161 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST               1:15.76    1:09.43  
162 Meyer, CJ J                8 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:09.78  
163 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.60    1:10.13  
164 Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST               1:13.08    1:10.63  
165 Aultman, Abby B            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:10.81  
166 Bailey, Monreau            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.00    1:12.04  
167 Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST              1:21.39    1:14.30  
168 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST              1:15.02    1:16.17  
169 Mora, Julia C              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:30.07  
 -- Epstein, Owen P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Nordvall, Tommy C          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.00         DQ  
 -- Strawser, Cade M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Koerner, Alex M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Lange, Kentaro O           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Alford, Easton D          11 TST-ST               1:09.00         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST                 55.38         DQ  
 -- Koerner, Eva L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Micklos, Trevor J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.82         DQ  
 -- Woods III, Tedo E          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Lizarraga, Hugo A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST                59.31         DQ  
 -- Buess, Ella M             11 TST-ST                 49.12         DQ  
 -- Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST               1:01.34         DQ  
 -- Reeves, Michael W         11 TST-ST                 58.27         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              1:12.15    1:11.60  
              33.72     1:11.60 (37.88)                                        
  2 Sun, Amber                12 NTRO-ST              1:23.55    1:15.46  
              36.38     1:15.46 (39.08)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:15.83  
              35.99     1:15.83 (39.84)                                        
  4 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              1:15.33    1:16.32  
              36.65     1:16.32 (39.67)                                        
  5 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              1:40.28    1:20.43  
              38.26     1:20.43 (42.17)                                        
  6 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:20.85    1:21.60  
              37.57     1:21.60 (44.03)                                        
  7 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:25.88    1:23.85  
              40.07     1:23.85 (43.78)                                        
  8 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.39    1:23.92  
              38.02     1:23.92 (45.90)                                        
  9 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              1:26.68    1:24.14  
              39.12     1:24.14 (45.02)                                        
 10 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:24.56  
              39.92     1:24.56 (44.64)                                        
 11 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST              1:53.14    1:24.80  
              40.20     1:24.80 (44.60)                                        
 12 Alford, Kealin N          12 NTRO-ST              1:23.22    1:25.01  
              41.58     1:25.01 (43.43)                                        
 13 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.72    1:27.23  
              40.53     1:27.23 (46.70)                                        
 14 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:27.69  
              49.14     1:27.69 (38.55)                                        
 15 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.54    1:28.55  
              43.30     1:28.55 (45.25)                                        
 16 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:28.82  
              42.57     1:28.82 (46.25)                                        
 17 Maciarz, Maya G           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.28    1:29.70  
              42.49     1:29.70 (47.21)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              1:37.47    1:30.23  
              42.54     1:30.23 (47.69)                                        
 19 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.57    1:30.91  
              43.72     1:30.91 (47.19)                                        
 20 Keiper, Matthew A         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.00    1:31.11  
              44.32     1:31.11 (46.79)                                        
 21 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              1:35.74    1:32.77  
              45.70     1:32.77 (47.07)                                        
 22 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST              1:26.43    1:32.94  
              42.56     1:32.94 (50.38)                                        
 23 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.97    1:33.61  
              45.00     1:33.61 (48.61)                                        
 24 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.65    1:34.40  
              45.43     1:34.40 (48.97)                                        
 25 Landa, Natalia C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.99    1:34.56  
              45.77     1:34.56 (48.79)                                        
 26 Haslam, JayDax J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:34.85  
              44.66     1:34.85 (50.19)                                        
 27 Svatek, Miles R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.74    1:35.48  
              45.76     1:35.48 (49.72)                                        
 28 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              1:33.72    1:35.54  
              46.42     1:35.54 (49.12)                                        
 29 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.20    1:35.86  
              46.53     1:35.86 (49.33)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.53    1:36.91  
              46.04     1:36.91 (50.87)                                        
 31 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:37.74  
              47.69     1:37.74 (50.05)                                        
 32 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:39.71  
              47.12     1:39.71 (52.59)                                        
 33 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.78    1:39.89  
              46.63     1:39.89 (53.26)                                        
 34 Gohel, Dhaani P           12 NTRO-ST              1:48.97    1:42.57  
              48.30     1:42.57 (54.27)                                        
 35 Lacy, Sophie B            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.06    1:43.10  
              48.50     1:43.10 (54.60)                                        
 36 Seringer, Vera L          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.10    1:43.66  
              48.79     1:43.66 (54.87)                                        
 37 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.04    1:44.17  
              48.78     1:44.17 (55.39)                                        
 38 Rheinheimer, Andersen N    9 NTRO-ST              1:47.82    1:45.18  
 39 Flynt, Trevor E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.24    1:45.53  
              49.82     1:45.53 (55.71)                                        
 40 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:45.54  
              50.45     1:45.54 (55.09)                                        
 41 Herreno, Samuel M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.76    1:45.67  
              50.62     1:45.67 (55.05)                                        
 42 Cerritos, Angel V         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:45.89  
              50.46     1:45.89 (55.43)                                        
 43 Perez, Simeon D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.41    1:46.50  
              51.38     1:46.50 (55.12)                                        
 44 Reyes, Noah A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:46.55  
 45 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:46.96  
              51.06     1:46.96 (55.90)                                        
 46 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:47.89  
              50.42     1:47.89 (57.47)                                        
 47 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              1:54.53    1:48.10  
              51.97     1:48.10 (56.13)                                        
 48 Cox, Kaki M               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.75    1:48.79  
              53.22     1:48.79 (55.57)                                        
 49 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              2:18.05    1:53.45  
              55.78     1:53.45 (57.67)                                        
 50 Rapoport, Adam P          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:54.34  
              52.37   1:54.34 (1:01.97)                                        
 51 Geddes, Halle N           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:54.72  
 52 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST               1:29.72    1:55.77  
              53.35   1:55.77 (1:02.42)                                        
 53 Schiller, Ansley C        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.46    1:56.10  
              54.97   1:56.10 (1:01.13)                                        
 54 Pak, Aidan B              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:56.13  
              56.54     1:56.13 (59.59)                                        
 55 Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:56.16  
              56.46     1:56.16 (59.70)                                        
 56 Merrell, Laney A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.37    1:56.32  
              55.45   1:56.32 (1:00.87)                                        
 57 Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:59.93  
              58.23   1:59.93 (1:01.70)                                        
 58 Duncan, Braxton W         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.12    2:00.72  
              57.62   2:00.72 (1:03.10)                                        
 59 Micklos, Trevor J         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.01    2:02.35  
              55.79   2:02.35 (1:06.56)                                        
 60 Gati, Landon T             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:02.49  
              55.96   2:02.49 (1:06.53)                                        
 61 Shahriari, Kayarmin       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:02.78  
              58.71   2:02.78 (1:04.07)                                        
 62 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST               2:26.57    2:03.79  
            1:00.35   2:03.79 (1:03.44)                                        
 63 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:05.16  
              58.22   2:05.16 (1:06.94)                                        
 64 Hickman, Addie L          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:05.76  
            1:01.30   2:05.76 (1:04.46)                                        
 65 Herreno, Sophia V          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.69    2:06.62  
 66 Brouillard, James W        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.90    2:07.76  
              59.41   2:07.76 (1:08.35)                                        
 67 Babayeuskaya, Eva R       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:07.80  
 68 Wood, Gabe S              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.93    2:12.38  
            1:02.22   2:12.38 (1:10.16)                                        
 69 Rodgers, Piper L          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:12.91  
            1:01.05   2:12.91 (1:11.86)                                        
 70 Griggs, Bowen C           10 TST-ST               2:11.27    2:17.26  
            1:01.88   2:17.26 (1:15.38)                                        
 71 Robles, Eli M             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.99    2:19.77  
            1:05.46   2:19.77 (1:14.31)                                        
 72 Tawil, Lizzie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.10    2:35.54  
 73 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:36.57  
 -- Rela, Jonas B             12 TST-ST               1:43.27         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Constanza       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.68         DQ  
              48.68          DQ (55.22)                                        
 -- Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST               2:05.27         DQ  
              59.45        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.01         DQ  
              48.62          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Gati, Ryan P              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.00         DQ  
              54.41        DQ (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Bradtmiller, Aletta M      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.17         DQ  
 -- Payne, Cameron (or Cam J  11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Swantner, Elsa M           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.90         DQ  
            1:04.49        DQ (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Condron, Kellen J         10 NTRO-ST              1:42.58         DQ  
              45.70          DQ (48.38)                                        
 -- Meyer, Aaron F            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00         DQ  
            1:06.20        DQ (1:14.01)                                        
 -- Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST               2:10.13         DQ  
              57.57        DQ (1:04.79)                                        
 -- Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST              3:00.31         DQ  
 -- Perez, Andres B            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
 -- Heath, Emma G             11 TST-ST               2:14.27         DQ  
            1:10.98        DQ (1:14.93)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                12 NTRO-ST                27.60      26.27  
  2 Bell, Grady M             12 NTRO-ST                28.37      29.12  
  3 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST                33.48      29.62  
  4 Clarno, Tavern J          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.01      29.98  
  5 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST                31.71      30.44  
  6 Grothause, Brynn S        10 NTRO-ST                32.62      30.95  
  7 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST                30.97      31.38  
  8 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST                31.89      31.51  
  9 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.46      32.00  
 10 Palmer, Cate M            12 NTRO-ST                32.00      32.19  
 11 Camarillo, Shia G         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.24      32.45  
 12 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST                32.37      32.49  
 13 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST                 32.70      32.71  
 14 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST          33.87      33.45  
 15 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST                31.53      33.53  
 16 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST          33.71      34.13  
 17 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST                34.45      34.33  
 18 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST                34.26      34.37  
 19 Mueller, Carsten M        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.29      34.41  
 20 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.95      34.56  
 21 Condron, Kellen J         10 NTRO-ST                36.21      34.97  
 22 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST                34.19      35.06  
 23 Koeppel, Ridgley K         9 NTRO-ST                34.08      35.14  
 24 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST                34.59      35.15  
 25 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST          38.52      35.34  
 26 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST                35.14      35.36  
 27 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST          47.64      35.74  
 28 Palomares, Victoria E     12 Alamo Area-ST          42.96      36.09  
 29 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST                36.07      36.19  
 30 Martinez, Constanza       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.85      36.54  
 31 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.86      36.68  
 32 Naylor, Cash H            11 NTRO-ST                36.74      36.69  
 33 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.19      36.72  
 34 Duncan, Boden W           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.15      36.91  
 35 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST                36.29      36.94  
 36 Aleman, Michelle          12 NTRO-ST                37.62      37.00  
 37 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      37.19  
 38 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST                38.05      37.61  
 39 Montejo Medina, Julian S  12 Alamo Area-ST          39.55      37.89  
 40 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.90      38.59  
 41 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      38.62  
 42 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST                36.93      38.77  
 43 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST          42.14      39.04  
 44 Ognoskie, Marcus T         8 NTRO-ST                52.53      39.09  
 45 Zepeda, Sebastian M       12 Alamo Area-ST          47.78      39.45  
 46 Amaya, Alessandro E       12 Alamo Area-ST          38.63      39.48  
 47 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST                36.93      39.52  
 48 Eckert, Alexa G           11 NTRO-ST                37.41      39.63  
 49 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.56      39.69  
 50 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST                42.11      39.77  
 51 Porter, Anna C            10 Alamo Area-ST          58.06      39.87  
 52 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST                38.83      40.04  
 53 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.88      40.05  
 54 Garrett, Ryan S           12 NTRO-ST                49.89      40.22  
 55 Ognoskie, Gavin T         10 NTRO-ST                36.97      40.64  
 56 Lacy, Sophie B            11 Alamo Area-ST          47.85      40.81  
 57 Landa, Natalia C          11 Alamo Area-ST          48.55      40.84  
 58 Kitchen, Evan R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      40.92  
 59 Dial, Carson J            12 Alamo Area-ST          48.96      41.49  
 60 Gutierrez, Michael L      12 Alamo Area-ST          49.05      41.60  
 61 Hwang, Joshua Y           10 NTRO-ST                41.56      41.69  
 62 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.10      41.70  
 63 Albrecht, Liv M           11 Alamo Area-ST          42.45      41.89  
 64 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.86      41.92  
 65 Stuart, Ryan J            10 NTRO-ST                45.00      42.21  
 66 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST          51.92      42.32  
 67 Erwin, Casey D             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      42.99  
 68 Schrecongost, Lea G       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.88      43.16  
 69 Didier, Elijah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.26      43.21  
 70 Perez, Simeon D           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.62      43.40  
 71 Harrison, Lennon H        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.22      43.69  
 72 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST                41.55      43.81  
 73 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST          50.52      43.85  
 74 Gohel, Dhaani P           12 NTRO-ST                50.00      43.89  
 75 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST          48.32      44.32  
 76 Soberon Lopez, Victor     11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      44.93  
 76 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST          56.73      44.93  
 78 Soria, Phillip G          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.22      45.04  
 79 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              1:01.78      45.07  
 80 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST          52.63      45.32  
 81 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST                 48.46      45.33  
 82 Miller, Cade M             8 Alamo Area-ST          57.56      45.69  
 83 Reyes, Noah A             11 Alamo Area-ST          45.96      45.70  
 84 Camarillo, Liela I        10 Alamo Area-ST          52.32      45.77  
 85 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      45.85  
 86 Hickman, Addie L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      45.98  
 87 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST                 46.40      46.51  
 88 Zurawski, Joseph A        12 Alamo Area-ST          51.62      46.63  
 89 Dillon, Matt M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      46.82  
 90 Gedminas, Rowan L          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      46.84  
 91 Rodgers, Piper L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      47.03  
 92 Cox, Kaki M               10 Alamo Area-ST          50.14      47.11  
 93 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST                 42.72      47.22  
 94 Rodriguez, Joseph P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      47.34  
 95 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST                53.32      47.54  
 96 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST                53.96      48.17  
 97 Botine, Brenna L           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.61      48.70  
 98 Demaree, Ezra P           12 Alamo Area-ST          49.91      48.73  
 99 Yearsley, Corbin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      48.80  
100 Huizar, Isela M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.89      48.88  
101 Trevino, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          51.28      48.94  
102 White, Sierra I           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      48.97  
103 Hsie, Hannah M             9 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      49.21  
104 Adelstein, David I        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      49.51  
105 Shahriari, Kayarmin       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      49.59  
106 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 Alamo Area-ST          59.87      49.62  
107 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST          43.55      49.90  
108 Reeves, Nate R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.53      50.23  
109 Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST                 53.01      51.15  
110 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.15      51.20  
111 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.60      52.06  
112 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.97      52.23  
113 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST          53.18      52.81  
114 Buess, Ella M             11 TST-ST                 47.27      52.91  
115 Knudtson, Elly L           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      53.40  
116 Flach, Kate E             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      54.09  
117 Roberts, Owen L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      55.22  
118 Strommen, Brooklyn G      10 TST-ST                 58.32      55.26  
119 Denbow, Devan R           10 Alamo Area-ST          54.93      55.28  
120 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.72      55.30  
121 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST                 48.72      55.42  
122 Meredith, Bailey A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.63      55.55  
123 Ruiz, Gianna M             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69      55.59  
124 Jacobs, Gwendolyn R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      55.68  
125 Thompson, Mason W         11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      55.74  
126 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST              1:02.52      56.45  
127 Helm, Alex P               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      56.67  
128 Basil, Alexis R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      58.19  
129 Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST              1:02.02      58.42  
130 Montejo, Paige R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      58.47  
131 Ruiz, Noah J              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.22      58.74  
132 Koerner, Alex M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      58.92  
133 Garcia, Liam M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      59.43  
134 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      59.47  
134 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST               1:07.54      59.47  
136 Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST                56.31      59.92  
137 Hutchinson, Logan M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00    1:00.57  
138 Kamprath, Shineya T        8 TST-ST                 54.34    1:00.83  
139 Metwally, Saga A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.04    1:03.11  
140 Swantner, Elsa M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.90    1:03.66  
141 Wood, Gabe S              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00    1:04.50  
142 Sweeney, Connor R         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.17    1:04.57  
143 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST               1:30.59    1:05.32  
144 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.24    1:05.96  
145 Craft, Brock J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:06.71  
146 Koerner, Eva L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:09.15  
147 Borja, Stella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.16    1:09.71  
 -- Gibbins, Trinity L         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Akus, Marcelo A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Monteleone, Josephine M   10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.16         DQ  
 -- Ramsey, Jack J            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.58         DQ  
 -- Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST               1:18.49         DQ  
 -- Olvera, Juan               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Hoffmann, Ian V           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.71         DQ  
 -- Epperson, Miller E        11 TST-ST               1:01.50         DQ  
 -- Alford, Easton D          11 TST-ST               1:00.27         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              1:09.10    1:06.00  
              30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)                                        
  2 Gomez, Miguel L           12 NTRO-ST              1:04.74    1:07.94  
              31.20     1:07.94 (36.74)                                        
  3 Walker, Campbell M        12 NTRO-ST              1:07.87    1:08.47  
              31.84     1:08.47 (36.63)                                        
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.37    1:08.64  
              32.78     1:08.64 (35.86)                                        
  5 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST               1:16.61    1:09.51  
              32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)                                        
  6 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST              1:10.80    1:09.76  
              33.36     1:09.76 (36.40)                                        
  7 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST              1:06.84    1:09.79  
              32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)                                        
  8 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST              1:14.68    1:12.93  
              34.37     1:12.93 (38.56)                                        
  9 DeRosier, Shasta R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.10    1:13.94  
              34.31     1:13.94 (39.63)                                        
 10 Clark, Gwen P             11 TST-ST               1:16.85    1:14.77  
              34.67     1:14.77 (40.10)                                        
 11 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              1:11.82    1:15.16  
              34.84     1:15.16 (40.32)                                        
 12 Borel, Truett R           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.51    1:16.14  
              34.51     1:16.14 (41.63)                                        
 13 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.58    1:16.52  
              34.83     1:16.52 (41.69)                                        
 14 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST              1:18.22    1:17.06  
              36.85     1:17.06 (40.21)                                        
 15 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.84    1:17.39  
              36.32     1:17.39 (41.07)                                        
 16 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               1:18.57    1:19.30  
              38.01     1:19.30 (41.29)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:20.85  
              36.29     1:20.85 (44.56)                                        
 18 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:18.02    1:23.35  
              38.39     1:23.35 (44.96)                                        
 19 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:21.74    1:23.80  
              39.86     1:23.80 (43.94)                                        
 20 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.90    1:23.87  
              38.42     1:23.87 (45.45)                                        
 21 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:28.22  
              40.32     1:28.22 (47.90)                                        
 22 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:29.35  
              42.31     1:29.35 (47.04)                                        
 23 McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:29.51  
              41.89     1:29.51 (47.62)                                        
 24 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.16    1:30.09  
              43.03     1:30.09 (47.06)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:31.02  
              41.20     1:31.02 (49.82)                                        
 26 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:34.38  
              44.31     1:34.38 (50.07)                                        
 27 Porter, Anna C            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:35.07  
              43.13     1:35.07 (51.94)                                        
 28 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:35.87  
              44.25     1:35.87 (51.62)                                        
 29 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:36.16  
              43.49     1:36.16 (52.67)                                        
 30 Cerritos, Angel V         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:36.34  
              44.50     1:36.34 (51.84)                                        
 31 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:40.37  
              44.91     1:40.37 (55.46)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:44.20  
              41.24   1:44.20 (1:02.96)                                        
 33 Herreno, Samuel M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:45.98  
              50.60     1:45.98 (55.38)                                        
 34 Cox, Kaki M               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.12    1:49.49  
              50.67     1:49.49 (58.82)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Brynlee M      12 TST-ST               1:29.72    1:52.15  
              50.90   1:52.15 (1:01.25)                                        
 36 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST               1:52.64    2:00.01  
 37 Durkin, Tyler L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    2:01.04  
              55.72   2:01.04 (1:05.32)                                        
 38 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:05.69  
 39 Maine, Andrew C           11 TST-ST               1:58.83    2:07.73  
              59.28   2:07.73 (1:08.45)                                        
 40 Herreno, Sophia V          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.00    2:15.49  
            1:02.29   2:15.49 (1:13.20)                                        
 -- Jiang, Liam S             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.24         DQ  
              32.74          DQ (35.84)                                        
 -- O'Halligan, Saoirse A     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.00         DQ  
            1:03.14        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Jayden T            12 NTRO-ST              1:06.56    1:05.76  
              30.17     1:05.76 (35.59)                                        
  2 Clarno, Tavern J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.21    1:06.15  
              32.04     1:06.15 (34.11)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              1:07.96    1:08.20  
              33.70     1:08.20 (34.50)                                        
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        12 NTRO-ST              1:07.91    1:08.81  
              32.11     1:08.81 (36.70)                                        
  5 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              1:07.60    1:09.32  
              33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)                                        
  6 Kang, Elijah H            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.73    1:09.91  
              31.67     1:09.91 (38.24)                                        
  7 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              1:16.06    1:10.38  
              32.38     1:10.38 (38.00)                                        
  8 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST              1:11.13    1:10.67  
              33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)                                        
  9 Sun, Amber                12 NTRO-ST              1:22.26    1:10.85  
              32.76     1:10.85 (38.09)                                        
 10 Wei, Derek Z              11 NTRO-ST              1:18.57    1:10.94  
              34.43     1:10.94 (36.51)                                        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              1:28.65    1:11.22  
              35.35     1:11.22 (35.87)                                        
 12 Modak, Emory A            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.77    1:12.01  
              34.52     1:12.01 (37.49)                                        
 13 Jones, Sophie S           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.74    1:12.57  
              33.68     1:12.57 (38.89)                                        
 14 Hochard, Marjorie J       11 NTRO-ST              1:11.81    1:13.15  
              33.52     1:13.15 (39.63)                                        
 15 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.79    1:13.24  
              34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)                                        
 16 Yahin, Sophia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.52    1:13.31  
              33.17     1:13.31 (40.14)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Ariana R       12 NTRO-ST              1:13.62    1:13.34  
              33.30     1:13.34 (40.04)                                        
 18 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.57    1:13.48  
              33.92     1:13.48 (39.56)                                        
 19 Grothause, Brynn S        10 NTRO-ST              1:15.41    1:13.58  
              31.98     1:13.58 (41.60)                                        
 20 Rich, Lily K              11 NTRO-ST              1:25.17    1:14.30  
              33.86     1:14.30 (40.44)                                        
 21 Mulligan, Kevin J         11 NTRO-ST              1:13.67    1:14.45  
              34.88     1:14.45 (39.57)                                        
 22 Peeters, Hanne            10 NTRO-ST              1:17.92    1:14.52  
              35.81     1:14.52 (38.71)                                        
 23 Brunton, Molly K          12 NTRO-ST              1:13.70    1:14.62  
              35.06     1:14.62 (39.56)                                        
 24 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST              1:16.21    1:14.92  
              35.95     1:14.92 (38.97)                                        
 25 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.13    1:15.38  
              33.70     1:15.38 (41.68)                                        
 26 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              1:14.28    1:15.84  
              36.10     1:15.84 (39.74)                                        
 27 Cutbirth, Blayne N        10 TST-ST               1:16.03    1:15.91  
              34.33     1:15.91 (41.58)                                        
 28 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              1:14.25    1:16.16  
              35.87     1:16.16 (40.29)                                        
 29 Brigman, Julianna C       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.76    1:16.18  
              36.14     1:16.18 (40.04)                                        
 30 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.24    1:16.34  
              37.53     1:16.34 (38.81)                                        
 31 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              1:16.20    1:16.56  
              35.13     1:16.56 (41.43)                                        
 32 Gunn, Addie R             11 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:16.58  
              35.85     1:16.58 (40.73)                                        
 33 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.57    1:16.70  
              36.69     1:16.70 (40.01)                                        
 34 Borel, Truett R           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.68    1:17.85  
              35.76     1:17.85 (42.09)                                        
 35 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.23    1:18.08  
              36.67     1:18.08 (41.41)                                        
 36 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.52    1:18.11  
              36.71     1:18.11 (41.40)                                        
 37 Mueller, Carsten M        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.99    1:18.91  
              36.91     1:18.91 (42.00)                                        
 38 You, Kaiser L              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.66    1:19.33  
              39.69     1:19.33 (39.64)                                        
 39 Koeppel, Ridgley K         9 NTRO-ST              1:39.31    1:19.36  
              35.26     1:19.36 (44.10)                                        
 40 Sciaraffia, Alessia M     10 NTRO-ST              1:18.77    1:19.37  
              37.15     1:19.37 (42.22)                                        
 41 Huang, Mackenzie K        12 NTRO-ST              1:29.13    1:19.52  
              36.40     1:19.52 (43.12)                                        
 42 Salak, Kate A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.26    1:19.65  
              36.30     1:19.65 (43.35)                                        
 43 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              1:18.83    1:19.66  
              37.25     1:19.66 (42.41)                                        
 44 Robles, Andrea            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.18    1:19.74  
              37.26     1:19.74 (42.48)                                        
 45 Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              1:22.32    1:20.01  
              38.22     1:20.01 (41.79)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Evan C             9 NTRO-ST              1:23.51    1:20.50  
              38.12     1:20.50 (42.38)                                        
 47 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              1:42.34    1:20.96  
              38.07     1:20.96 (42.89)                                        
 48 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              1:48.83    1:21.52  
              37.43     1:21.52 (44.09)                                        
 49 Eckert, Alexa G           11 NTRO-ST              1:23.39    1:21.59  
              37.07     1:21.59 (44.52)                                        
 50 Condron, Kellen J         10 NTRO-ST              1:28.56    1:21.60  
              37.00     1:21.60 (44.60)                                        
 51 Brown, Naomi V            10 NTRO-ST              1:32.69    1:22.11  
              35.99     1:22.11 (46.12)                                        
 52 Naylor, Cash H            11 NTRO-ST              1:24.12    1:22.63  
              40.02     1:22.63 (42.61)                                        
 53 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.92    1:22.89  
              36.70     1:22.89 (46.19)                                        
 54 Cantu, Jareth M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.59    1:23.30  
              42.74     1:23.30 (40.56)                                        
 55 Alford, Kealin N          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.64    1:24.19  
 56 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              1:22.06    1:24.25  
              41.40     1:24.25 (42.85)                                        
 57 Tat, Angie T              10 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:24.83  
              39.19     1:24.83 (45.64)                                        
 58 Landa, Natalia C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:25.00  
              39.66     1:25.00 (45.34)                                        
 59 Martinez, Constanza       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.02    1:25.43  
              38.40     1:25.43 (47.03)                                        
 60 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.00    1:25.60  
              43.15     1:25.60 (42.45)                                        
 61 Sinn, Landon C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.98    1:25.92  
              40.56     1:25.92 (45.36)                                        
 62 Sweeney, Aidan R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.64    1:26.40  
              40.52     1:26.40 (45.88)                                        
 63 Dessouky, Samy S          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.00    1:26.53  
              41.30     1:26.53 (45.23)                                        
 64 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.32    1:26.62  
              38.40     1:26.62 (48.22)                                        
 65 Ognoskie, Gavin T         10 NTRO-ST              1:22.49    1:26.74  
              42.24     1:26.74 (44.50)                                        
 66 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   11 NTRO-ST              1:31.35    1:26.79  
              39.03     1:26.79 (47.76)                                        
 67 Seay, Joaquin E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.10    1:27.12  
              42.12     1:27.12 (45.00)                                        
 68 Rafajko, Hudson G         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:27.24  
              38.87     1:27.24 (48.37)                                        
 69 Dial, Carson J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.50    1:27.85  
              38.86     1:27.85 (48.99)                                        
 70 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              1:30.49    1:27.88  
              41.45     1:27.88 (46.43)                                        
 71 Haslam, JayDax J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:28.10  
              42.40     1:28.10 (45.70)                                        
 72 Ognoskie, Marcus T         8 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:28.51  
              40.61     1:28.51 (47.90)                                        
 73 King, Eve J                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.91    1:28.79  
              44.38     1:28.79 (44.41)                                        
 74 Cherry, Parker R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.19    1:29.37  
              40.62     1:29.37 (48.75)                                        
 75 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.01    1:29.57  
              44.54     1:29.57 (45.03)                                        
 76 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    1:29.63  
 77 Albrecht, Liv M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.37    1:29.66  
 78 Mefford, Emma R            9 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:29.76  
              40.82     1:29.76 (48.94)                                        
 79 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.18    1:30.34  
              41.07     1:30.34 (49.27)                                        
 80 Freires Katoski, Laia E   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.66    1:31.79  
              42.96     1:31.79 (48.83)                                        
 81 Kitchen, Evan R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:31.83  
              41.80     1:31.83 (50.03)                                        
 82 Quinteros, Luci M         11 TST-ST               1:29.70    1:32.06  
              43.79     1:32.06 (48.27)                                        
 83 Espinosa, Lina E          11 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:32.35  
              42.55     1:32.35 (49.80)                                        
 84 Herreno, Samuel M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.72    1:32.47  
              44.85     1:32.47 (47.62)                                        
 85 Didier, Nathan J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.83    1:32.52  
              44.05     1:32.52 (48.47)                                        
 86 Farias, Maria B           11 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:32.69  
              43.84     1:32.69 (48.85)                                        
 86 McLaughlin, Greyson H     11 NTRO-ST              1:28.67    1:32.69  
              45.31     1:32.69 (47.38)                                        
 88 Oakley, Ellie A           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.73    1:32.78  
 89 Soria, Phillip G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.92    1:33.10  
              42.71     1:33.10 (50.39)                                        
 90 Gutierrez, Michael L      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.10    1:33.18  
              42.03     1:33.18 (51.15)                                        
 90 Dalley, Bailey A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.60    1:33.18  
              42.22     1:33.18 (50.96)                                        
 92 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST               1:32.78    1:33.62  
              42.83     1:33.62 (50.79)                                        
 93 Gohel, Dhaani P           12 NTRO-ST              2:09.97    1:34.56  
              43.63     1:34.56 (50.93)                                        
 94 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST              1:58.45    1:35.02  
              45.66     1:35.02 (49.36)                                        
 95 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              1:39.99    1:35.64  
              44.77     1:35.64 (50.87)                                        
 96 Hackspacher De Vasco, Be  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:35.88  
              45.98     1:35.88 (49.90)                                        
 97 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST               1:42.71    1:37.45  
              46.98     1:37.45 (50.47)                                        
 98 Garcia, Jeremy B          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.36    1:37.48  
              46.74     1:37.48 (50.74)                                        
 99 Adelstein, David I        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:38.09  
              46.73     1:38.09 (51.36)                                        
100 Miller, Cade M             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.92    1:38.39  
101 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.24    1:38.78  
              44.05     1:38.78 (54.73)                                        
102 Gedminas, Rowan L          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:38.93  
              45.14     1:38.93 (53.79)                                        
103 Mancillas, Leilani N      11 STSA-ST              1:41.49    1:39.38  
              49.98     1:39.38 (49.40)                                        
104 Gati, Ryan P              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.00    1:40.13  
              47.07     1:40.13 (53.06)                                        
105 Reeves, Nate R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:40.44  
              46.23     1:40.44 (54.21)                                        
106 Yearsley, Corbin A        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:40.95  
              45.16     1:40.95 (55.79)                                        
107 Merrell, Laney A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.02    1:41.48  
              48.00     1:41.48 (53.48)                                        
108 Duncan, Braxton W         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.93    1:41.60  
              48.33     1:41.60 (53.27)                                        
109 Neugebauer, Hailey K      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:41.87  
              42.97     1:41.87 (58.90)                                        
110 Hale, River A              7 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:42.23  
111 Camarillo, Kaya D         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:42.66  
              48.91     1:42.66 (53.75)                                        
112 Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST               2:02.14    1:42.74  
              49.29     1:42.74 (53.45)                                        
113 Beaudoin, Maddy N         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:43.05  
114 Hsie, Hannah M             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:43.20  
              45.41     1:43.20 (57.79)                                        
115 Kischbaum, Connor H       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:44.24  
              49.59     1:44.24 (54.65)                                        
116 Bertha, Callie R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.86    1:44.33  
              47.34     1:44.33 (56.99)                                        
117 Schiller, Ansley C        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.63    1:44.76  
              48.49     1:44.76 (56.27)                                        
118 White, Sierra I           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:44.90  
              52.31     1:44.90 (52.59)                                        
119 Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST              1:52.22    1:45.03  
              51.58     1:45.03 (53.45)                                        
120 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.21    1:45.27  
              51.73     1:45.27 (53.54)                                        
121 Valdes, Sophia M           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.62    1:45.57  
              44.25   1:45.57 (1:01.32)                                        
122 Hickman, Addie L          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:45.81  
              49.05     1:45.81 (56.76)                                        
123 Ruiz, Gianna M             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:47.55  
              51.77     1:47.55 (55.78)                                        
124 Teague, Lucas J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.43    1:47.79  
125 Garcia, Liam M             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:49.82  
              50.26     1:49.82 (59.56)                                        
126 Shaver, Calyssa C         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.61    1:49.85  
              49.71   1:49.85 (1:00.14)                                        
127 Roberts, Owen L           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:50.26  
              51.66     1:50.26 (58.60)                                        
128 Lange, Kentaro O           7 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    1:50.31  
129 Simmons, AbbyBrae B       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.78    1:50.32  
              51.89     1:50.32 (58.43)                                        
130 Jacobs, Gwendolyn R       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:50.39  
              52.14     1:50.39 (58.25)                                        
131 Weeks, Brady D             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.69    1:51.23  
132 Meredith, Bailey A        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.28    1:51.49  
              53.30     1:51.49 (58.19)                                        
133 McNeill, Owen R            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.14    1:51.85  
              51.86     1:51.85 (59.99)                                        
134 Dillon, Lizzie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:51.87  
              53.99     1:51.87 (57.88)                                        
135 Gati, Landon T             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:53.39  
136 Montejo, Paige R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:53.65  
              55.50     1:53.65 (58.15)                                        
137 Wood, Gabe S              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:56.50  
138 Estrada, Eli E             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.50    1:56.80  
139 Metwally, Saga A           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.15    1:58.48  
140 Koerner, Alex M           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:58.57  
141 Babayeuskaya, Eva R       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:58.61  
142 Buess, Ella M             11 TST-ST               1:38.72    1:58.86  
              55.38   1:58.86 (1:03.48)                                        
143 Arispe, Maya K             8 STSA-ST              2:49.10    1:59.20  
144 Dunlap, Jacqueline O       9 TST-ST               2:12.27    2:00.30  
              57.67   2:00.30 (1:02.63)                                        
145 Garcia, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:00.43  
              53.29   2:00.43 (1:07.14)                                        
146 Monteleone, Josephine M   10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:00.84  
            1:02.99     2:00.84 (57.85)                                        
147 Herreno, Sophia V          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.66    2:02.88  
            1:00.06   2:02.88 (1:02.82)                                        
148 Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST              2:22.31    2:04.88  
149 Oakley, Riley K            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:06.86  
150 Borja, Stella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.16    2:08.29  
            1:04.75   2:08.29 (1:03.54)                                        
151 Payne, Cameron (or Cam J  11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.52    2:12.47  
            1:04.99   2:12.47 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Benavente, Leah M         11 TST-ST               2:08.72         DQ  
 -- Eversberg, Elizabeth P    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.60         DQ  
              50.49        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Aultman, Abby B            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00         DQ  
            1:06.23        DQ (1:13.61)                                        
 -- Epstein, Owen P            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
            1:18.94        DQ (1:23.41)                                        
 -- Nordvall, Tommy C          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
 -- Rela, Jonas B             12 TST-ST               2:17.72         DQ  
              50.69          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Mora, Julia C              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00         DQ  
            1:36.03        DQ (1:39.73)                                        
 -- McFerren, Mckenzie D      10 NTRO-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
              41.09          DQ (44.12)                                        
 -- Magdaleno, Gillian R      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
              53.48          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Grace, Boston W           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.10         DQ  
 -- Dalley, Jacob R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Tawil, Lizzie A            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.10         DQ  
            1:02.78        DQ (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Cerritos, Angel V         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
              46.36          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Akus, Marcelo A           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
              49.82          DQ (52.21)                                        
 -- Koerner, Eva L            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Aldrich P         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.99         DQ  
 -- Hoffmann, Ian V           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
            1:03.11        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 -- Salinas, Andrea            9 STSA-ST              2:35.31         DQ  
            1:00.85        DQ (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              2:18.45         DQ  
              40.08          DQ (44.88)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Noah J              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.32         DQ  
 -- Pasco, Lillie A           10 TST-ST               2:23.86         DQ  
            1:03.42        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Basil, Alexis R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
              54.17        DQ (1:08.89)                                        
 -- Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.77         DQ  
              41.09          DQ (45.29)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               12 NTRO-ST              2:16.67    2:12.29  
              29.20     1:03.55 (34.35)     1:40.84 (37.29)     2:12.29 (31.45)
  2 Hale, Saylor Z            11 NTRO-ST              2:22.44    2:22.59  
              31.27     1:09.76 (38.49)     1:51.32 (41.56)     2:22.59 (31.27)
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         12 NTRO-ST              2:28.52    2:25.70  
              32.19     1:12.26 (40.07)     1:52.05 (39.79)     2:25.70 (33.65)
  4 Ognoskie, Graceson T      11 NTRO-ST              2:27.25    2:26.82  
              31.97     1:09.77 (37.80)     1:54.88 (45.11)     2:26.82 (31.94)
  5 Fong, Marcus H            12 NTRO-ST              2:30.74    2:28.25  
              31.27     1:09.42 (38.15)     1:54.56 (45.14)     2:28.25 (33.69)
  6 Jiang, Liam S             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.37    2:30.68  
              30.29     1:10.27 (39.98)     1:55.01 (44.74)     2:30.68 (35.67)
  7 Sun, Amber                12 NTRO-ST              2:50.96    2:31.60  
              32.39     1:13.09 (40.70)     1:54.70 (41.61)     2:31.60 (36.90)
  8 Modak, Emory A            11 NTRO-ST              2:36.08    2:31.97  
              33.05     1:11.35 (38.30)     1:56.38 (45.03)     2:31.97 (35.59)
  9 Lowman, Renee J           12 NTRO-ST              2:30.03    2:32.22  
              31.70     1:10.85 (39.15)     1:57.85 (47.00)     2:32.22 (34.37)
 10 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              2:34.16    2:34.66  
              35.18     1:15.72 (40.54)     2:00.36 (44.64)     2:34.66 (34.30)
 11 Funaro, Aarez M           11 NTRO-ST              2:34.04    2:34.91  
              36.43     1:16.33 (39.90)     2:01.81 (45.48)     2:34.91 (33.10)
 12 Hartono, Mallory A        12 NTRO-ST              2:34.97    2:35.03  
              34.57     1:15.74 (41.17)     2:00.82 (45.08)     2:35.03 (34.21)
 13 Stuecheli, Cadence S      12 NTRO-ST              2:37.76    2:36.55  
              35.25     1:13.74 (38.49)     2:01.77 (48.03)     2:36.55 (34.78)
 14 Preocanin, Ana            12 NTRO-ST              2:59.09    2:38.13  
              34.82     1:14.13 (39.31)     2:01.63 (47.50)     2:38.13 (36.50)
 15 May, Kylie R              12 NTRO-ST              2:43.97    2:41.16  
              37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)     2:02.87 (44.42)     2:41.16 (38.29)
 16 Martin, Kirra A           12 TST-ST               2:40.06    2:41.45  
              36.51     1:18.76 (42.25)     2:06.26 (47.50)     2:41.45 (35.19)
 17 Higgs, Charissa J         10 NTRO-ST              2:41.70    2:41.66  
              36.12     1:17.46 (41.34)     2:07.06 (49.60)     2:41.66 (34.60)
 18 Lacy, Asher C             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.51    2:42.65  
              37.18     1:20.83 (43.65)     2:08.27 (47.44)     2:42.65 (34.38)
 19 McNeill, Noah R           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    2:42.70  
              36.42     1:16.56 (40.14)     2:04.25 (47.69)     2:42.70 (38.45)
 20 Caldera, David A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    2:42.72  
              36.28     1:19.29 (43.01)     2:08.12 (48.83)     2:42.72 (34.60)
 21 Maciarz, Maya G           11 NTRO-ST              3:06.79    2:43.10  
              36.77     1:17.96 (41.19)     2:06.61 (48.65)     2:43.10 (36.49)
 22 Carpenter, Anna A         12 NTRO-ST              2:40.97    2:43.82  
              34.36     1:17.72 (43.36)     2:04.99 (47.27)     2:43.82 (38.83)
 23 Grimaud, Kaidence E       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    2:45.33  
              36.08     1:17.36 (41.28)     2:06.13 (48.77)     2:45.33 (39.20)
 24 Leibowitz, Sutton D       11 NTRO-ST              2:46.65    2:45.47  
              37.38     1:18.81 (41.43)     2:09.56 (50.75)     2:45.47 (35.91)
 25 Schaefer, Luke A          12 NTRO-ST              3:12.27    2:46.13  
              38.92     1:19.60 (40.68)     2:10.05 (50.45)     2:46.13 (36.08)
 26 Higgins, Lauren K         11 NTRO-ST              2:48.57    2:46.27  
              37.90     1:20.64 (42.74)     2:10.09 (49.45)     2:46.27 (36.18)
 27 Fagg, Weston A            10 NTRO-ST              2:48.56    2:48.04  
              36.81     1:19.17 (42.36)     2:11.39 (52.22)     2:48.04 (36.65)
 28 Clark, Gwen P             11 TST-ST               2:50.95    2:49.08  
              34.43     1:19.25 (44.82)     2:13.90 (54.65)     2:49.08 (35.18)
 29 Capps, Clark D            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.22    2:51.14  
              38.05     1:20.44 (42.39)     2:12.80 (52.36)     2:51.14 (38.34)
 30 Helm, Cael D              12 NTRO-ST              2:47.25    2:51.54  
              39.95     1:22.67 (42.72)     2:16.68 (54.01)     2:51.54 (34.86)
 31 Didier, Emma G            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.08    2:52.00  
              36.34     1:22.72 (46.38)     2:13.03 (50.31)     2:52.00 (38.97)
 32 Rine, Paisley E           11 NTRO-ST              2:47.29    2:52.36  
              38.64     1:23.46 (44.82)     2:15.85 (52.39)     2:52.36 (36.51)
 33 Koeppel, Ridgley K         9 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:52.59  
              35.78     1:19.20 (43.42)     2:13.16 (53.96)     2:52.59 (39.43)
 34 O'Banion, Jake W          10 NTRO-ST              2:51.02    2:53.04  
              40.06     1:25.03 (44.97)     2:15.14 (50.11)     2:53.04 (37.90)
 35 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    2:53.50  
              41.17     1:24.93 (43.76)     2:14.29 (49.36)     2:53.50 (39.21)
 36 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     12 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:53.66  
              39.48     1:25.26 (45.78)   2:53.66 (1:28.40)                    
 37 Hasson, Colton D          10 NTRO-ST              3:09.01    2:54.06  
              39.10     1:20.91 (41.81)     2:17.58 (56.67)     2:54.06 (36.48)
 38 Dodd, Reese P             11 NTRO-ST              3:01.96    2:54.90  
              39.29     1:22.95 (43.66)     2:16.96 (54.01)     2:54.90 (37.94)
 39 Gunn, Pepper A             9 NTRO-ST              2:51.03    2:55.17  
              39.22     1:22.67 (43.45)     2:16.32 (53.65)     2:55.17 (38.85)
 40 May, Jacob R              10 NTRO-ST              3:05.05    2:59.88  
              41.74     1:30.00 (48.26)     2:20.33 (50.33)     2:59.88 (39.55)
 41 Gilbertson, Emma R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.05    3:02.37  
              44.69     1:31.40 (46.71)     2:23.91 (52.51)     3:02.37 (38.46)
 42 Franks, Brooke A           9 NTRO-ST              2:56.61    3:04.68  
              41.72     1:30.35 (48.63)     2:25.94 (55.59)     3:04.68 (38.74)
 43 Farias, Simon G           12 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    3:04.87  
              42.17     1:32.00 (49.83)     2:28.07 (56.07)     3:04.87 (36.80)
 44 Svatek, Reese R           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.20    3:06.40  
              42.73     1:32.38 (49.65)     2:26.17 (53.79)     3:06.40 (40.23)
 45 Wenglar, Reagan E         10 NTRO-ST              3:20.96    3:06.67  
              43.54     1:29.53 (45.99)     2:25.79 (56.26)     3:06.67 (40.88)
 46 Ognoskie, Marcus T         8 NTRO-ST              3:05.25    3:09.13  
              40.97     1:28.27 (47.30)   2:28.45 (1:00.18)     3:09.13 (40.68)
 47 Blissit, Tessa K          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:12.21  
              42.01     1:31.09 (49.08)     2:28.63 (57.54)     3:12.21 (43.58)
 48 Mascorro, Andres C        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:12.80  
              47.71     1:36.91 (49.20)     2:29.68 (52.77)     3:12.80 (43.12)
 49 Amann, Danielle N         11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.99    3:13.36  
              41.74     1:28.85 (47.11)   2:31.99 (1:03.14)     3:13.36 (41.37)
 50 Noveroske, Ryker K        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:13.63  
              41.40     1:33.54 (52.14)     2:30.63 (57.09)     3:13.63 (43.00)
 51 Davis, Jadon S            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.99    3:13.75  
              43.55     1:34.19 (50.64)     2:27.61 (53.42)     3:13.75 (46.14)
 52 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.00    3:16.30  
              44.17     1:34.80 (50.63)     2:34.38 (59.58)     3:16.30 (41.92)
 53 Gray, Ivy E               11 TST-ST               2:56.72    3:17.47  
              46.27     1:32.89 (46.62)   2:34.61 (1:01.72)     3:17.47 (42.86)
 54 Helm, Paige S             10 NTRO-ST              3:15.78    3:18.68  
              46.74     1:38.54 (51.80)     2:38.22 (59.68)     3:18.68 (40.46)
 55 Shuler, Jimmy F           11 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.69    3:19.42  
              47.03     1:39.82 (52.79)     2:28.97 (49.15)     3:19.42 (50.45)
 56 Lee, Rachel Z              9 NTRO-ST              3:39.99    3:24.02  
              45.38     1:37.46 (52.08)     2:36.46 (59.00)     3:24.02 (47.56)
 57 Nicholl, River M           8 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:25.14  
              46.39     1:45.24 (58.85)     2:39.44 (54.20)     3:25.14 (45.70)
 58 Gomez, Tomas A            10 NTRO-ST              3:44.99    3:26.99  
              49.13     1:37.25 (48.12)   2:42.05 (1:04.80)     3:26.99 (44.94)
 59 Sebek, Rowan R            11 TST-ST               3:35.61    3:28.37  
              51.89     1:45.26 (53.37)     2:40.22 (54.96)     3:28.37 (48.15)
 60 Kamprath, Amryl T         10 TST-ST               3:41.15    3:30.52  
              48.61     1:45.29 (56.68)     2:43.30 (58.01)     3:30.52 (47.22)
 61 Quinteros, Daizi A         9 TST-ST               3:21.27    3:33.82  
              52.17     1:45.39 (53.22)   2:49.92 (1:04.53)     3:33.82 (43.90)
 62 Lucas, Tyler G            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.01    3:35.95  
              49.39     1:45.36 (55.97)   2:46.25 (1:00.89)     3:35.95 (49.70)
 63 Bertha, Evie G             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:36.80  
              48.00     1:45.49 (57.49)   2:50.57 (1:05.08)     3:36.80 (46.23)
 64 Bichon, Bryant J          12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:37.12  
                            1:46.97 ( )   2:50.69 (1:03.72)     3:37.12 (46.43)
 65 Fedorchenko, Kaylee D     10 TST-ST               3:38.72    3:37.29  
              54.06     1:47.96 (53.90)   2:50.89 (1:02.93)     3:37.29 (46.40)
 66 Maine, Andrew C           11 TST-ST               3:16.72    3:42.54  
              58.77     1:53.07 (54.30)     2:52.91 (59.84)     3:42.54 (49.63)
 67 Quinteros, Sophi A        10 TST-ST               3:37.72    3:51.14  
                            1:59.85 ( )   3:01.48 (1:01.63)     3:51.14 (49.66)
 68 Guerra, Ava I             12 STSA-ST              4:10.31    3:58.98  
              51.74   1:54.87 (1:03.13)   3:58.98 (2:04.11)                    
 -- Phan, Dylan T             10 NTRO-ST              2:53.06         DQ  
              40.04     1:24.94 (44.90)     2:16.68 (51.74)          DQ (38.83)
 -- Travnicek, Benson J        8 TST-ST               4:18.72         DQ  
              53.87     1:48.34 (54.47)   2:52.81 (1:04.47)          DQ (47.35)
 -- Cavazos, Tori A           10 STSA-ST              4:00.31         DQ  
              50.13   1:52.34 (1:02.21)        DQ (1:54.78)                    
 -- Garcia, Jaylene D         11 STSA-ST              5:00.31         DQ  
            1:01.68   2:14.36 (1:12.68)        DQ (2:38.04)                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                21.82      21.49  
  2 Wu, Thomas Z              17 NTRO-ST                21.26      21.77  
  3 Cullicott, Ian N          18 NTRO-ST                22.08      22.15  
  4 Maguire, Cayden Y         16 NTRO-ST                22.70      22.73  
  5 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST                22.99      22.79  
  6 Wood, AJ J                17 Alamo Area-ST          22.40      22.89  
  7 Cooley, Matthew T         18 Alamo Area-ST          23.62      23.09  
  8 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST                22.60      23.16  
  9 Dalley, Daniel A          17 Alamo Area-ST          24.45      23.27  
 10 Bose, Levi N              16 NTRO-ST                22.53      23.35  
 11 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  16 Unattached-ST          22.62      23.45  
 12 Manzo, Jason R            15 Alamo Area-ST          23.70      23.52  
 13 Calef IV, John C          15 Alamo Area-ST          26.32      23.88  
 14 Teeters, Victor V         14 NTRO-ST                24.41      23.89  
 15 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 Alamo Area-ST          24.53      24.01  
 16 Donaho, Nate G            16 Alamo Area-ST          23.00      24.10  
 17 Hardy, Cooper D           15 NTRO-ST                24.01      24.38  
 18 Presses, Nikolas G        17 Alamo Area-ST          23.31      24.40  
 19 Zhang, Joseph A           14 NTRO-ST                24.40      24.42  
 20 Baker, Sean T             17 NTRO-ST                23.66      24.48  
 21 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST                24.86      24.53  
 22 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 Alamo Area-ST          24.58      24.54  
 23 Stone, Samuel E           15 NTRO-ST                24.57      24.64  
 24 Ning, Zack Z              15 Alamo Area-ST          25.00      24.67  
 25 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST                 24.66      24.76  
 26 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST                24.97      24.79  
 26 Li, Kevin J               13 NTRO-ST                25.21      24.79  
 28 Clarno, Kager J           16 Alamo Area-ST          27.19      24.81  
 29 Curbow, Kayden M          16 Alamo Area-ST          28.21      24.94  
 30 Winkler, Jett K           17 Alamo Area-ST          24.27      24.95  
 31 Mehok, Avery M            15 NTRO-ST                23.94      25.01  
 32 Dalley, David A           15 Alamo Area-ST          25.29      25.04  
 33 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST                24.86      25.07  
 34 Ognoskie, Maika A         14 NTRO-ST                25.11      25.08  
 34 Rogers, Caleb N           19 Alamo Area-ST          24.31      25.08  
 36 Clark, Tristan R          15 Alamo Area-ST          25.99      25.11  
 37 Faux, Cole F              15 Alamo Area-ST          24.93      25.17  
 38 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 Alamo Area-ST          25.02      25.18  
 39 Tegtmeier, Roland P       16 NTRO-ST                23.69      25.21  
 40 Sierralta, Jesus A        17 TST-ST                 24.33      25.24  
 41 Olson, Dane W             16 Alamo Area-ST          26.17      25.30  
 42 Jardenil, Kenneth L       14 Alamo Area-ST          27.74      25.33  
 43 Saporsky, Ethan R         15 Alamo Area-ST          26.53      25.37  
 44 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST                25.87      25.42  
 45 Nelms, Josh F             16 Alamo Area-ST          25.91      25.54  
 46 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST          27.98      25.57  
 47 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST                25.06      25.64  
 48 Yount, Cody A             13 NTRO-ST                26.13      25.71  
 49 Tedrow, Landon R          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.12      25.76  
 50 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST                26.72      25.84  
 51 Villarreal, Diego A       16 Alamo Area-ST             NT      25.95  
 52 Hilbrich, Ally L          16 NTRO-ST                25.69      25.96  
 53 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST                 26.17      25.99  
 54 Reising, Cole D           18 Alamo Area-ST          25.16      26.20  
 55 Waiwaiole, Edie M         17 NTRO-ST                25.15      26.21  
 56 Didier, Noah T            15 Alamo Area-ST          27.19      26.22  
 57 Pollack, Ethan C          17 Alamo Area-ST          25.92      26.24  
 58 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  15 Alamo Area-ST          27.91      26.25  
 59 George, Austin G          14 Alamo Area-ST          28.31      26.28  
 60 Jordan, Thomas C          16 Alamo Area-ST          27.46      26.29  
 61 Tisdale, Haley M          16 NTRO-ST                25.17      26.31  
 62 Samuel III, Chase M       15 Alamo Area-ST          34.99      26.33  
 63 Dunn, Madeleine E         17 NTRO-ST                27.01      26.43  
 64 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST                25.71      26.45  
 65 Rivera, Jack H            14 NTRO-ST                26.81      26.49  
 66 Simmons, Alexa B          13 NTRO-ST                27.02      26.57  
 66 Schuessler, Carter C      15 Alamo Area-ST          32.99      26.57  
 68 Lu, Siyu B                14 Alamo Area-ST          26.68      26.60  
 69 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST                 25.19      26.61  
 70 Gadbois, Micah J          15 NTRO-ST                26.69      26.64  
 71 Huang, Parker J           14 NTRO-ST                26.63      26.65  
 72 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST                27.40      26.75  
 73 Morison, Sydney R         15 Alamo Area-ST          26.14      26.81  
 73 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST                 24.47      26.81  
 75 Phegley, Victoria L       16 NTRO-ST                26.31      26.85  
 76 Fears, John John S        21 Alamo Area-ST          25.99      26.90  
 77 Munoz, Chris A            16 Alamo Area-ST          28.23      26.97  
 78 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST          29.40      27.10  
 78 Dial, Caleb B             15 Alamo Area-ST          24.88      27.10  
 80 Boyle, Abigail F          16 NTRO-ST                25.40      27.11  
 81 Staunton, Declan J        15 Alamo Area-ST          26.19      27.12  
 82 Nguyen, Sophia M          13 NTRO-ST                26.78      27.14  
 83 Elzayat, Hana H           15 NTRO-ST                27.19      27.24  
 84 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST                27.91      27.26  
 85 Burnett, Walker P         15 Alamo Area-ST          33.56      27.34  
 86 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST                26.04      27.41  
 87 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST                28.81      27.43  
 88 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 Alamo Area-ST          28.10      27.49  
 89 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.00      27.50  
 90 Crisp, Becca A            17 Alamo Area-ST          26.53      27.51  
 90 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST          30.21      27.51  
 92 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       15 Alamo Area-ST          27.87      27.52  
 93 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST                 27.78      27.60  
 93 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST                 27.29      27.60  
 95 Heath, Alex E             16 TST-ST                 28.06      27.62  
 96 Fosbenner, Emily G        16 Alamo Area-ST          27.71      27.65  
 97 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST          30.13      27.71  
 98 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST          27.19      27.80  
 98 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST          28.19      27.80  
 98 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST                27.20      27.80  
101 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST          30.26      27.82  
102 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST                26.85      27.86  
103 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST                29.86      27.87  
104 Estipona, Stella R        13 NTRO-ST                29.00      27.89  
105 Dessouky, Samar S         16 Alamo Area-ST          27.06      28.03  
106 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      15 Alamo Area-ST          27.61      28.05  
107 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST                27.66      28.07  
108 Mota, Camila R            13 NTRO-ST                31.59      28.14  
109 Morgan, Lindsay S         13 NTRO-ST                27.50      28.23  
110 Crump, Max C              13 Alamo Area-ST          32.07      28.25  
111 Tracy, Jp P               13 Alamo Area-ST          29.19      28.37  
112 Morrison, Elise P         13 NTRO-ST                27.95      28.41  
113 Hoskovec, Laurel E        13 NTRO-ST                27.72      28.53  
114 Gutierrez, Mateo L        15 Alamo Area-ST          28.41      28.60  
115 Gadbois, Elisha P         17 NTRO-ST                29.52      28.62  
116 Richardson, Addison C     14 TST-ST                 28.49      28.66  
117 Black, Kate E             14 Alamo Area-ST          29.33      28.76  
118 Batiz, Francesca G        16 Alamo Area-ST          27.72      28.85  
119 Pena, Olivia L            13 NTRO-ST                27.98      28.88  
120 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST          34.39      28.89  
121 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST                30.16      29.02  
122 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST                28.92      29.08  
123 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST                29.15      29.10  
124 Raybould, Audrey H        13 NTRO-ST                36.25      29.20  
125 McNeill, Maddie R         14 Alamo Area-ST          30.05      29.22  
125 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST                 28.19      29.22  
127 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      15 Alamo Area-ST          29.77      29.24  
128 Harkin, Norah L           13 NTRO-ST                29.37      29.33  
129 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST                29.40      29.41  
130 Bernal, Daniella E        17 Alamo Area-ST          29.39      29.43  
131 Alford, Cadence E         14 Alamo Area-ST          30.03      29.53  
132 Carswell, Austin J        15 Alamo Area-ST          29.19      29.75  
133 Whatley, Abi F            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.12      29.87  
134 Ruiz, Gabby M             13 Alamo Area-ST          31.28      29.92  
135 Lacy, Addison L           13 Alamo Area-ST          32.57      29.95  
136 Cheshier, Kate A          16 NTRO-ST                30.63      30.00  
136 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST                 25.27      30.00  
138 Robinson, Travis C        17 STSA-ST                31.57      30.05  
139 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   14 Alamo Area-ST          35.12      30.16  
140 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST               30.08      30.20  
141 Diener, Julia T           13 NTRO-ST                30.17      30.21  
141 Osuna, Fer P              15 UN-03-ST               33.09      30.21  
143 Roethler, Jakob G         13 Alamo Area-ST          31.00      30.31  
144 Roth, Santino V           13 Alamo Area-ST          38.19      30.33  
145 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST                30.46      30.37  
146 Turpin, Erik W            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.75      30.46  
147 Svatek, Jordan P          14 Alamo Area-ST          31.11      30.48  
148 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST          32.88      30.54  
148 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 Alamo Area-ST          32.95      30.54  
150 Nguyen, Giana             13 Alamo Area-ST          31.17      30.59  
151 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST                 32.58      30.68  
152 Alarcon, Josh D           14 Alamo Area-ST          32.24      30.98  
153 Aleman, Daniel E          13 NTRO-ST                30.92      30.99  
154 Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST                 31.29      31.14  
155 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 Alamo Area-ST          36.99      31.22  
156 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        16 Alamo Area-ST          30.71      31.23  
157 Micklos, Lyla C           13 Alamo Area-ST          35.92      31.31  
158 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.24      31.41  
159 Orozco-Buerba, Carlos D   14 Alamo Area-ST          37.50      31.79  
160 Smith, Kam E              13 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      32.02  
161 Flores, Fernanda F        13 Alamo Area-ST          32.27      32.06  
162 Abbott, Mandi R           13 Alamo Area-ST          42.15      32.16  
163 Clarno, Starlette P       17 Alamo Area-ST          34.88      32.38  
164 Reynolds, Ayla J          15 Alamo Area-ST          33.34      32.54  
165 Zurawski, Beth R          15 Alamo Area-ST          31.44      32.66  
166 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST          35.35      32.83  
167 Martinez, Alex            13 Alamo Area-ST          38.05      32.91  
168 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST          34.00      32.92  
169 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST          40.21      33.12  
170 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST          33.90      33.16  
171 Villarreal, Fletcher E    13 Alamo Area-ST          32.19      33.23  
171 Sepulveda, Josiah         13 STSA-ST                31.81      33.23  
171 Zuniga, Rodrigo           13 Alamo Area-ST          35.35      33.23  
174 Montgomery, Alexandra K   13 Alamo Area-ST          42.68      33.60  
175 Paesano, Dettie G         13 Alamo Area-ST          36.80      33.64  
176 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 Alamo Area-ST          36.32      33.65  
177 Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      33.67  
178 Bailey, Kennedie K        15 Alamo Area-ST          34.60      34.05  
179 Kunz, Cannon T            13 Alamo Area-ST          32.57      34.13  
180 Miller, Katelyn R         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.61      34.15  
181 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST                 34.87      34.17  
182 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       13 Alamo Area-ST          37.27      34.42  
183 Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST                 32.33      34.98  
184 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST          34.01      35.56  
185 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      36.17  
186 Walker, Samuel K          13 Alamo Area-ST          41.69      36.52  
187 Allred, Mckayla L         15 Alamo Area-ST          37.45      36.87  
188 Molina, Emily D           14 Alamo Area-ST          39.95      37.01  
189 Padhi, Prachi B           13 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      37.09  
190 Basurto, Jude N           13 Alamo Area-ST          43.70      37.29  
191 Hoffmann, Eli P           13 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      38.32  
192 Fraley, Addison or Addy   13 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      39.30  
193 Shahriari, Kiarash        14 Alamo Area-ST          48.41      39.55  
194 Schermerhorn, Lyla L      13 Alamo Area-ST          36.84      40.48  
195 Liao, Tracy               14 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      41.20  
196 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 Alamo Area-ST          41.17      41.41  
197 Wilkiewicz, Morgan E      13 Alamo Area-ST          32.19      41.95  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           16 NTRO-ST                46.12      47.12  
              22.97       47.12 (24.15)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kelson M           16 NTRO-ST                45.83      47.14  
              22.68       47.14 (24.46)                                        
  3 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                48.45      47.65  
              22.90       47.65 (24.75)                                        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           16 NTRO-ST                47.16      47.98  
              23.10       47.98 (24.88)                                        
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           17 Alamo Area-ST          45.99      48.20  
              23.14       48.20 (25.06)                                        
  6 Cullicott, Ian N          18 NTRO-ST                46.87      48.58  
              23.51       48.58 (25.07)                                        
  7 Donicht, Davis A          17 Alamo Area-ST          49.17      49.15  
              23.54       49.15 (25.61)                                        
  8 Bose, Levi N              16 NTRO-ST                48.49      49.58  
              23.87       49.58 (25.71)                                        
  9 Maguire, Cayden Y         16 NTRO-ST                49.25      49.60  
              23.59       49.60 (26.01)                                        
 10 Wood, AJ J                17 Alamo Area-ST          49.63      50.00  
              24.29       50.00 (25.71)                                        
 11 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST                48.36      50.58  
              24.11       50.58 (26.47)                                        
 12 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST                50.94      50.99  
              24.03       50.99 (26.96)                                        
 13 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST                51.67      51.23  
              24.80       51.23 (26.43)                                        
 14 Shahmir, Shawn            15 NTRO-ST                50.88      51.37  
              24.80       51.37 (26.57)                                        
 15 Barton, Austin C          17 UN-06-UT               54.15      51.56  
              25.17       51.56 (26.39)                                        
 16 Teeters, Victor V         14 NTRO-ST                51.99      51.66  
              24.97       51.66 (26.69)                                        
 16 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 Alamo Area-ST          51.49      51.66  
              25.33       51.66 (26.33)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST                52.69      51.84  
              25.16       51.84 (26.68)                                        
 19 Dalley, Daniel A          17 Alamo Area-ST          54.03      52.08  
              25.02       52.08 (27.06)                                        
 20 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  16 Unattached-ST          50.68      52.12  
              25.18       52.12 (26.94)                                        
 21 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST                52.56      52.56  
              25.60       52.56 (26.96)                                        
 22 Donaho, Nate G            16 Alamo Area-ST          53.19      52.73  
              25.03       52.73 (27.70)                                        
 23 Bose, Noah A              13 NTRO-ST                53.36      52.76  
              25.49       52.76 (27.27)                                        
 24 Calef IV, John C          15 Alamo Area-ST          58.44      52.81  
              25.16       52.81 (27.65)                                        
 25 Barrett, Owen R           16 Alamo Area-ST          52.46      52.93  
              25.29       52.93 (27.64)                                        
 26 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST                53.67      53.21  
              25.96       53.21 (27.25)                                        
 27 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 Alamo Area-ST          53.45      53.22  
              25.09       53.22 (28.13)                                        
 28 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST                53.93      53.23  
              25.67       53.23 (27.56)                                        
 29 Baxley, JT T              16 NTRO-ST                51.59      53.33  
              25.32       53.33 (28.01)                                        
 30 Tegtmeier, Roland P       16 NTRO-ST                50.57      53.39  
              25.35       53.39 (28.04)                                        
 31 Hornbaker, Colson G       14 NTRO-ST                53.48      53.61  
              25.77       53.61 (27.84)                                        
 32 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST                 53.55      53.65  
              26.03       53.65 (27.62)                                        
 33 Nelms, Josh F             16 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      53.74  
              26.13       53.74 (27.61)                                        
 34 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST                53.64      53.75  
              25.79       53.75 (27.96)                                        
 35 Hardy, Cooper D           15 NTRO-ST                52.85      53.77  
              25.68       53.77 (28.09)                                        
 36 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 Alamo Area-ST          55.88      53.81  
              25.97       53.81 (27.84)                                        
 37 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 Alamo Area-ST          53.68      53.87  
              25.68       53.87 (28.19)                                        
 38 Mehok, Avery M            15 NTRO-ST                52.20      54.02  
              25.68       54.02 (28.34)                                        
 39 Zhang, Joseph A           14 NTRO-ST                53.84      54.03  
              26.19       54.03 (27.84)                                        
 40 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST                 53.98      54.28  
              25.90       54.28 (28.38)                                        
 41 Winkler, Jett K           17 Alamo Area-ST          51.63      54.32  
              25.97       54.32 (28.35)                                        
 42 Amann, Nicholas M         16 Alamo Area-ST          58.38      54.38  
              25.80       54.38 (28.58)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.72      54.39  
              26.37       54.39 (28.02)                                        
 44 Yount, Cody A             13 NTRO-ST                55.45      54.40  
              26.20       54.40 (28.20)                                        
 45 Rogers, Caleb N           19 Alamo Area-ST          54.14      54.48  
              25.83       54.48 (28.65)                                        
 46 Faux, Cole F              15 Alamo Area-ST          55.91      54.49  
              25.93       54.49 (28.56)                                        
 47 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 Alamo Area-ST          57.87      54.52  
              26.46       54.52 (28.06)                                        
 47 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST                54.86      54.52  
              26.22       54.52 (28.30)                                        
 47 Ognoskie, Maika A         14 NTRO-ST                53.68      54.52  
              26.40       54.52 (28.12)                                        
 50 Cottrill, Ben A           13 Alamo Area-ST          56.52      54.67  
              26.80       54.67 (27.87)                                        
 51 Clark, Tristan R          15 Alamo Area-ST          59.99      54.71  
              26.32       54.71 (28.39)                                        
 52 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST          57.89      54.92  
              26.61       54.92 (28.31)                                        
 53 Olson, Dane W             16 Alamo Area-ST          56.58      54.95  
              26.40       54.95 (28.55)                                        
 54 Pataky, Andrew R          15 NTRO-ST                54.78      55.13  
              26.28       55.13 (28.85)                                        
 55 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST                55.59      55.27  
              26.93       55.27 (28.34)                                        
 56 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST                53.38      55.55  
              27.09       55.55 (28.46)                                        
 57 Koret, Simone L           15 NTRO-ST                56.63      55.69  
              26.97       55.69 (28.72)                                        
 58 Sierralta, Jesus A        17 TST-ST                 51.88      55.85  
              27.03       55.85 (28.82)                                        
 59 Dalley, David A           15 Alamo Area-ST          56.38      55.98  
              26.45       55.98 (29.53)                                        
 60 Reising, Cole D           18 Alamo Area-ST          55.14      56.03  
              27.25       56.03 (28.78)                                        
 61 Wilson, Addy R            14 Alamo Area-ST          55.09      56.05  
              27.05       56.05 (29.00)                                        
 62 Tedrow, Landon R          14 Alamo Area-ST          59.11      56.31  
              26.95       56.31 (29.36)                                        
 63 Hilbrich, Ally L          16 NTRO-ST                55.40      56.41  
              27.29       56.41 (29.12)                                        
 64 Lu, Siyu B                14 Alamo Area-ST          56.96      56.49  
              27.77       56.49 (28.72)                                        
 65 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  15 Alamo Area-ST          56.56      56.61  
              27.34       56.61 (29.27)                                        
 66 Tisdale, Haley M          16 NTRO-ST                54.66      56.76  
              27.28       56.76 (29.48)                                        
 67 Pollack, Ethan C          17 Alamo Area-ST          55.20      56.90  
              27.39       56.90 (29.51)                                        
 68 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST                 55.12      57.14  
              27.81       57.14 (29.33)                                        
 69 Rivera, Jack H            14 NTRO-ST                56.15      57.20  
              27.60       57.20 (29.60)                                        
 70 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST                55.88      57.21  
              27.10       57.21 (30.11)                                        
 71 Simmons, Alexa B          13 NTRO-ST                57.21      57.25  
              27.74       57.25 (29.51)                                        
 72 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST                57.50      57.31  
              27.57       57.31 (29.74)                                        
 73 Faux, Ava M               17 Alamo Area-ST          57.11      57.47  
              27.79       57.47 (29.68)                                        
 74 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 Alamo Area-ST          59.74      57.54  
              27.55       57.54 (29.99)                                        
 75 Young, Hayden C           14 Alamo Area-ST          57.92      57.58  
              28.08       57.58 (29.50)                                        
 76 Waiwaiole, Edie M         17 NTRO-ST                54.00      57.61  
              27.79       57.61 (29.82)                                        
 77 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST                 54.45      57.63  
              27.38       57.63 (30.25)                                        
 78 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.65      57.67  
              27.17       57.67 (30.50)                                        
 79 George, Austin G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.16      57.87  
              27.18       57.87 (30.69)                                        
 80 Hardy, Abigail            17 NTRO-ST                54.29      57.89  
              27.67       57.89 (30.22)                                        
 81 Schuessler, Carter C      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.99      58.04  
              27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
 82 Maciarz, Lola M           13 NTRO-ST                57.47      58.12  
              28.58       58.12 (29.54)                                        
 83 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST                57.83      58.17  
              28.27       58.17 (29.90)                                        
 84 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST                 59.41      58.27  
              28.27       58.27 (30.00)                                        
 85 Simmons, Jacob T          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.23      58.52  
              27.56       58.52 (30.96)                                        
 86 Puri, Krish               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.37      58.59  
              27.91       58.59 (30.68)                                        
 87 Alamein, Sydney N         16 TST-ST                 56.08      58.69  
              28.37       58.69 (30.32)                                        
 88 Gomez, David R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.19      58.88  
              27.81       58.88 (31.07)                                        
 89 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               1:00.00      59.04  
              27.95       59.04 (31.09)                                        
 90 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST                59.39      59.08  
              28.41       59.08 (30.67)                                        
 91 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST          59.55      59.10  
              28.17       59.10 (30.93)                                        
 92 Didier, Noah T            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.75      59.18  
              28.20       59.18 (30.98)                                        
 92 Elzayat, Hana H           15 NTRO-ST                58.63      59.18  
              28.49       59.18 (30.69)                                        
 94 Mendiondo, Ryan M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47      59.22  
              28.61       59.22 (30.61)                                        
 95 Nguyen, Sophia M          13 NTRO-ST                57.69      59.24  
              29.93       59.24 (29.31)                                        
 96 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.45      59.25  
              28.25       59.25 (31.00)                                        
 97 Phegley, Victoria L       16 NTRO-ST                56.52      59.34  
              28.46       59.34 (30.88)                                        
 98 Fosbenner, Emily G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.12      59.35  
              28.64       59.35 (30.71)                                        
 99 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST                 58.73      59.52  
              28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
100 Lusk, Lyla R              13 NTRO-ST                57.18      59.58  
              28.81       59.58 (30.77)                                        
101 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:02.61      59.61  
              28.54       59.61 (31.07)                                        
102 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST                59.36      59.64  
              28.58       59.64 (31.06)                                        
103 Morison, Sydney R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.23      59.68  
              28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
104 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      59.77  
              28.31       59.77 (31.46)                                        
105 Winkler, Jonah L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.36      59.88  
              28.74       59.88 (31.14)                                        
106 Wilkins, Chloe E          16 NTRO-ST                58.00    1:00.00  
              28.62     1:00.00 (31.38)                                        
107 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      14 NTRO-ST                56.49    1:00.09  
              28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)                                        
108 Boyle, Abigail F          16 NTRO-ST                55.78    1:00.19  
              28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)                                        
109 Lin, Kevin Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.96    1:00.35  
              28.92     1:00.35 (31.43)                                        
110 Miyashita, Mako M         13 NTRO-ST                59.91    1:00.36  
              29.72     1:00.36 (30.64)                                        
111 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.81    1:00.65  
              29.39     1:00.65 (31.26)                                        
112 Maldonado, Laz            17 Alamo Area-ST          59.99    1:00.82  
              28.82     1:00.82 (32.00)                                        
112 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.63    1:00.82  
              28.76     1:00.82 (32.06)                                        
114 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.38    1:00.97  
              29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)                                        
115 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST                56.18    1:00.98  
              29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)                                        
116 Hoskovec, Laurel E        13 NTRO-ST              1:00.34    1:01.13  
              29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)                                        
117 Morgan, Lindsay S         13 NTRO-ST              1:00.34    1:01.19  
              28.98     1:01.19 (32.21)                                        
118 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              1:03.03    1:01.23  
              29.35     1:01.23 (31.88)                                        
119 Pena, Olivia L            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.07    1:01.44  
              29.43     1:01.44 (32.01)                                        
120 Richardson, Addison C     14 TST-ST               1:01.83    1:02.00  
              29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)                                        
121 Barrus, Nina M            15 Alamo Area-ST          59.84    1:02.04  
              30.20     1:02.04 (31.84)                                        
122 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.40    1:02.12  
              29.92     1:02.12 (32.20)                                        
123 Barrus, Ella              15 Alamo Area-ST          59.87    1:02.47  
              30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)                                        
124 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.84    1:02.49  
              30.57     1:02.49 (31.92)                                        
124 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST              1:01.95    1:02.49  
              30.45     1:02.49 (32.04)                                        
126 Hipp, Aimee C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.96    1:02.52  
              30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)                                        
127 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.92    1:02.53  
              30.56     1:02.53 (31.97)                                        
128 Harkin, Norah L           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.35    1:02.76  
              29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
129 Kim, Katie                14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.82    1:02.85  
              29.68     1:02.85 (33.17)                                        
130 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              1:02.58    1:02.91  
              30.31     1:02.91 (32.60)                                        
131 Watkins, Ciernan A        14 NTRO-ST              1:04.27    1:03.07  
              30.90     1:03.07 (32.17)                                        
132 Batiz, Francesca G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.35    1:03.48  
              29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)                                        
133 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST               1:05.95    1:03.52  
              29.80     1:03.52 (33.72)                                        
134 Burnett, Walker P         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.98    1:03.70  
              29.21     1:03.70 (34.49)                                        
135 Moran, Rian S             13 NTRO-ST              1:02.87    1:03.76  
              30.33     1:03.76 (33.43)                                        
135 Alford, Cadence E         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.72    1:03.76  
              31.43     1:03.76 (32.33)                                        
137 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              1:06.56    1:04.14  
              30.94     1:04.14 (33.20)                                        
138 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST               1:04.12    1:04.46  
              30.49     1:04.46 (33.97)                                        
139 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.74    1:04.75  
              31.01     1:04.75 (33.74)                                        
140 Whatley, Abi F            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.11    1:04.83  
              30.80     1:04.83 (34.03)                                        
141 Keany, Noah C             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.88    1:05.42  
              31.16     1:05.42 (34.26)                                        
142 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      13 NTRO-ST              1:04.69    1:05.47  
              31.37     1:05.47 (34.10)                                        
143 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.41    1:05.60  
              31.50     1:05.60 (34.10)                                        
144 Washburn, Sarah N         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.97    1:05.69  
              31.42     1:05.69 (34.27)                                        
145 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.16    1:05.72  
              31.57     1:05.72 (34.15)                                        
146 Dowdy, Addy L             14 NTRO-ST              1:04.66    1:05.97  
              31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)                                        
147 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             1:06.73    1:06.04  
              30.97     1:06.04 (35.07)                                        
148 du Preez, Dominique E     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.70    1:06.36  
              31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)                                        
149 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.14    1:06.42  
              32.13     1:06.42 (34.29)                                        
150 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.70    1:06.62  
              33.04     1:06.62 (33.58)                                        
151 Micklos, Lyla C           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.26    1:06.63  
              32.10     1:06.63 (34.53)                                        
152 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST               1:00.27    1:06.78  
              31.79     1:06.78 (34.99)                                        
153 Percival, Cameron S       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:06.93  
              30.66     1:06.93 (36.27)                                        
154 Ruiz, Gabby M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.78    1:07.29  
              31.85     1:07.29 (35.44)                                        
155 Osuna, Fer P              15 UN-03-ST             1:09.14    1:07.47  
              32.16     1:07.47 (35.31)                                        
156 Zuniga, Romina            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.03    1:07.69  
              32.66     1:07.69 (35.03)                                        
157 Robinson, Travis C        17 STSA-ST              1:03.67    1:07.88  
              33.32     1:07.88 (34.56)                                        
158 Smith, Kam E              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.55    1:08.06  
              32.09     1:08.06 (35.97)                                        
159 Roethler, Jakob G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.00    1:08.16  
              32.32     1:08.16 (35.84)                                        
160 Blessing, Abby K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.19    1:08.40  
              33.46     1:08.40 (34.94)                                        
161 Nguyen, Giana             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.82    1:08.61  
              33.35     1:08.61 (35.26)                                        
162 Esquivel, Natalia Y       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.19    1:08.81  
              34.49     1:08.81 (34.32)                                        
163 Alarcon, Josh D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.67    1:08.84  
              32.86     1:08.84 (35.98)                                        
164 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.99    1:09.33  
              32.98     1:09.33 (36.35)                                        
165 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST               1:15.13    1:10.11  
              33.28     1:10.11 (36.83)                                        
166 Lucas, Rowan K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.01    1:10.62  
              33.43     1:10.62 (37.19)                                        
167 Solorzano, Alaina N       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.35    1:10.73  
              33.76     1:10.73 (36.97)                                        
168 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.01    1:11.45  
              34.27     1:11.45 (37.18)                                        
169 Reynolds, Ayla J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.53    1:11.55  
              33.85     1:11.55 (37.70)                                        
170 Zuniga, Rodrigo           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.61    1:11.67  
              35.17     1:11.67 (36.50)                                        
171 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.52    1:11.73  
              34.15     1:11.73 (37.58)                                        
172 Flores, Fernanda F        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.21    1:11.90  
              34.67     1:11.90 (37.23)                                        
173 Miller, Katelyn R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.37    1:12.20  
              33.80     1:12.20 (38.40)                                        
174 Garcia, Samantha M        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.85    1:12.48  
              35.03     1:12.48 (37.45)                                        
175 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.00    1:13.43  
              34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)                                        
176 Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST               1:29.22    1:13.64  
              35.05     1:13.64 (38.59)                                        
177 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.81    1:13.84  
              35.01     1:13.84 (38.83)                                        
178 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.10    1:13.95  
              35.26     1:13.95 (38.69)                                        
179 Smith, Cooper J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.50    1:14.02  
              33.18     1:14.02 (40.84)                                        
180 Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST               1:09.72    1:14.47  
              35.10     1:14.47 (39.37)                                        
181 Sepulveda, Josiah         13 STSA-ST              1:21.67    1:14.82  
              35.34     1:14.82 (39.48)                                        
182 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST               1:17.64    1:15.37  
              36.41     1:15.37 (38.96)                                        
183 Salak, James M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.64    1:17.08  
              34.74     1:17.08 (42.34)                                        
184 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.81    1:17.11  
              37.22     1:17.11 (39.89)                                        
185 Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:17.34  
              36.13     1:17.34 (41.21)                                        
186 Paesano, Dettie G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.23    1:18.79  
              36.87     1:18.79 (41.92)                                        
187 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.86    1:19.49  
              37.00     1:19.49 (42.49)                                        
188 Yan, Ryan S               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.47    1:19.69  
              37.69     1:19.69 (42.00)                                        
189 Molina, Emily D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.87    1:20.07  
              38.91     1:20.07 (41.16)                                        
190 Pakala, Niv               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.10    1:20.90  
              37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)                                        
191 Strawser, Hope R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.00    1:21.24  
              37.85     1:21.24 (43.39)                                        
192 Padhi, Prachi B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:21.75  
              40.44     1:21.75 (41.31)                                        
193 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:25.38  
              38.52     1:25.38 (46.86)                                        
194 Gower, Grace E            13 TST-ST               1:25.67    1:26.50  
              38.40     1:26.50 (48.10)                                        
195 O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:27.38  
196 Liao, Tracy               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:30.43  
              40.92     1:30.43 (49.51)                                        
197 Szender, Eva L            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:33.03  
              44.16     1:33.03 (48.87)                                        
198 Benavente, Alexa L        14 TST-ST               1:48.72    1:36.13  
              44.65     1:36.13 (51.48)                                        
199 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.01    1:37.33  
              46.48     1:37.33 (50.85)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Danny D           16 NTRO-ST              1:42.60    1:43.12  
              23.82       49.65 (25.83)     1:16.35 (26.70)     1:43.12 (26.77)
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E         17 NTRO-ST              1:55.71    1:55.36  
              27.45       56.38 (28.93)     1:25.86 (29.48)     1:55.36 (29.50)
  2 Cullicott, Ian N          18 NTRO-ST              1:42.59    1:45.13  
              24.65       51.10 (26.45)     1:17.91 (26.81)     1:45.13 (27.22)
  2 Hale, Alicia K            33 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.60    1:58.06  
              27.42       57.48 (30.06)     1:27.90 (30.42)     1:58.06 (30.16)
  3 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST              1:48.94    1:47.91  
              24.39       51.77 (27.38)     1:20.05 (28.28)     1:47.91 (27.86)
  3 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST              1:56.17    1:58.65  
              27.42       57.67 (30.25)     1:28.33 (30.66)     1:58.65 (30.32)
  4 Rodriguez Vallejo, Dayan  17 Unattached-ST        2:05.99    1:48.83  
              24.69       52.16 (27.47)     1:20.70 (28.54)     1:48.83 (28.13)
  4 Pecze, Hannah H           14 NTRO-ST              1:59.48    1:59.31  
              28.49       59.01 (30.52)     1:29.80 (30.79)     1:59.31 (29.51)
  5 Ma, Steven C              14 NTRO-ST              1:48.10    1:50.23  
              24.68       52.24 (27.56)     1:21.01 (28.77)     1:50.23 (29.22)
  5 Hardy, Abigail            17 NTRO-ST              1:56.60    1:59.48  
              27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:28.79 (31.21)     1:59.48 (30.69)
  6 Teeters, Victor V         14 NTRO-ST              1:53.28    1:50.89  
              25.71       54.11 (28.40)     1:23.33 (29.22)     1:50.89 (27.56)
  6 Tisdale, Haley M          16 NTRO-ST              1:56.30    2:02.20  
              28.24       59.18 (30.94)     1:30.98 (31.80)     2:02.20 (31.22)
  7 Crowns, Owen N            15 NTRO-ST              1:52.93    1:50.98  
              25.73       54.01 (28.28)     1:23.18 (29.17)     1:50.98 (27.80)
  7 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              1:56.58    2:03.18  
              27.34       58.91 (31.57)     1:31.08 (32.17)     2:03.18 (32.10)
  8 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.26    1:51.54  
              26.47       54.40 (27.93)     1:22.89 (28.49)     1:51.54 (28.65)
  8 Alamein, Sydney N         16 TST-ST               1:58.68    2:04.13  
              28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)     1:32.62 (32.31)     2:04.13 (31.51)
  9 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              2:01.46    1:52.62  
              26.23       55.05 (28.82)     1:23.59 (28.54)     1:52.62 (29.03)
  9 Dunn, Allie L             13 NTRO-ST              2:02.48    2:04.32  
              29.39     1:01.01 (31.62)     1:33.20 (32.19)     2:04.32 (31.12)
 10 Shahmir, Shawn            15 NTRO-ST              1:59.51    1:52.75  
              25.50       53.47 (27.97)     1:22.94 (29.47)     1:52.75 (29.81)
 10 Maciarz, Lola M           13 NTRO-ST              2:03.87    2:05.06  
              29.78     1:01.67 (31.89)     1:33.56 (31.89)     2:05.06 (31.50)
 11 Manzo, Jason R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.97    1:53.50  
              26.29       55.21 (28.92)     1:24.41 (29.20)     1:53.50 (29.09)
 11 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     13 NTRO-ST              2:03.41    2:05.60  
              29.26     1:01.20 (31.94)     1:33.67 (32.47)     2:05.60 (31.93)
 12 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              1:48.82    1:53.63  
              24.73       53.00 (28.27)     1:23.29 (30.29)     1:53.63 (30.34)
 12 Koret, Simone L           15 NTRO-ST              2:06.42    2:05.69  
              29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)     1:33.83 (32.87)     2:05.69 (31.86)
 13 Cox, Connor M             15 NTRO-ST              1:55.43    1:54.14  
              26.11       54.69 (28.58)     1:24.60 (29.91)     1:54.14 (29.54)
 13 Simmons, Alexa B          13 NTRO-ST              2:02.39    2:06.21  
              27.70       59.46 (31.76)     1:33.24 (33.78)     2:06.21 (32.97)
 14 Ybarbo, Daniel A          14 NTRO-ST              1:55.26    1:54.16  
              26.61       55.91 (29.30)     1:25.69 (29.78)     1:54.16 (28.47)
 14 Phegley, Victoria L       16 NTRO-ST              2:04.01    2:06.70  
              29.11     1:01.63 (32.52)     1:34.27 (32.64)     2:06.70 (32.43)
 15 Hardy, Cooper D           15 NTRO-ST              1:53.85    1:54.51  
              26.21       55.20 (28.99)     1:25.00 (29.80)     1:54.51 (29.51)
 15 Nguyen, Sophia M          13 NTRO-ST              2:03.18    2:07.18  
              31.44     1:03.99 (32.55)     1:36.38 (32.39)     2:07.18 (30.80)
 16 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST              1:54.92    1:55.11  
              27.33       56.76 (29.43)     1:26.89 (30.13)     1:55.11 (28.22)
 16 Tisdale, Madison T        14 NTRO-ST              2:06.02    2:07.43  
              29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)     1:34.96 (33.19)     2:07.43 (32.47)
 17 Schweizer, Aiydan M       15 NTRO-ST              1:52.27    1:55.18  
              26.09       54.82 (28.73)     1:25.03 (30.21)     1:55.18 (30.15)
 17 Stuart, Kylie M           14 NTRO-ST              2:06.17    2:08.26  
              29.18     1:01.95 (32.77)     1:35.36 (33.41)     2:08.26 (32.90)
 18 Bose, Noah A              13 NTRO-ST              1:53.96    1:55.24  
              26.32       55.33 (29.01)     1:25.58 (30.25)     1:55.24 (29.66)
 18 Pena, Olivia L            13 NTRO-ST              2:06.91    2:08.31  
              29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)     1:35.46 (33.41)     2:08.31 (32.85)
 19 Clarno, Kager J           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.88    1:55.53  
              27.85       57.11 (29.26)     1:26.69 (29.58)     1:55.53 (28.84)
 19 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              2:07.38    2:08.52  
              29.25     1:02.03 (32.78)     1:35.51 (33.48)     2:08.52 (33.01)
 20 Maguire, Cayden Y         16 NTRO-ST              1:52.85    1:55.63  
              24.85       53.91 (29.06)     1:24.62 (30.71)     1:55.63 (31.01)
 20 Hegner, Cathryn J         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.18    2:09.19  
              29.81     1:01.66 (31.85)     1:35.52 (33.86)     2:09.19 (33.67)
 21 Nelms, Josh F             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.70    1:56.20  
              26.66       55.82 (29.16)     1:26.04 (30.22)     1:56.20 (30.16)
 21 Miyashita, Mako M         13 NTRO-ST              2:10.38    2:09.34  
              30.65     1:03.77 (33.12)     1:36.77 (33.00)     2:09.34 (32.57)
 22 Dalley, Daniel A          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.16    1:56.43  
              26.24       56.29 (30.05)     1:27.17 (30.88)     1:56.43 (29.26)
 22 Waiwaiole, Edie M         17 NTRO-ST              1:59.55    2:09.50  
              28.95     1:01.32 (32.37)     1:35.12 (33.80)     2:09.50 (34.38)
 23 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               1:59.42    1:56.53  
              27.13       56.25 (29.12)     1:26.45 (30.20)     1:56.53 (30.08)
 23 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST               1:57.49    2:09.63  
              29.86     1:02.34 (32.48)     1:36.44 (34.10)     2:09.63 (33.19)
 24 Sumner, Quentin R         18 NTRO-ST              1:47.90    1:57.46  
              26.42       55.54 (29.12)     1:26.42 (30.88)     1:57.46 (31.04)
 24 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      14 NTRO-ST              2:00.19    2:10.82  
              28.82     1:01.35 (32.53)     1:35.73 (34.38)     2:10.82 (35.09)
 25 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST              2:02.46    1:57.62  
              26.77       57.15 (30.38)     1:27.49 (30.34)     1:57.62 (30.13)
 25 Elzayat, Hana H           15 NTRO-ST              2:08.64    2:11.04  
              29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:36.58 (34.29)     2:11.04 (34.46)
 26 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST              1:58.37    1:58.51  
              27.25       58.21 (30.96)     1:28.96 (30.75)     1:58.51 (29.55)
 26 Fosbenner, Emily G        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.18    2:11.31  
              30.56     1:04.64 (34.08)     1:38.47 (33.83)     2:11.31 (32.84)
 27 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST               1:56.36    1:58.96  
              27.56       57.73 (30.17)     1:29.19 (31.46)     1:58.96 (29.77)
 27 Faux, Ava M               17 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.89    2:11.60  
              29.98     1:03.88 (33.90)     1:38.45 (34.57)     2:11.60 (33.15)
 28 Zhang, Joseph A           14 NTRO-ST              1:59.84    1:59.26  
              26.64       56.77 (30.13)     1:28.30 (31.53)     1:59.26 (30.96)
 28 Masgras, Sidney P         15 NTRO-ST              2:05.76    2:11.81  
              28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)     1:37.05 (35.17)     2:11.81 (34.76)
 29 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              2:00.62    1:59.58  
              27.48       57.55 (30.07)     1:28.76 (31.21)     1:59.58 (30.82)
 29 O'Brien, Pauline A        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.51    2:13.85  
              30.08     1:04.36 (34.28)     1:39.86 (35.50)     2:13.85 (33.99)
 30 Ning, Zack Z              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.42    1:59.91  
              27.34       57.45 (30.11)     1:28.69 (31.24)     1:59.91 (31.22)
 30 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              2:19.10    2:15.62  
              30.44     1:04.51 (34.07)     1:40.11 (35.60)     2:15.62 (35.51)
 31 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              2:27.45    2:00.16  
              26.89       57.43 (30.54)     1:28.74 (31.31)     2:00.16 (31.42)
 31 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              2:15.43    2:16.44  
              30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)     1:41.74 (36.27)     2:16.44 (34.70)
 32 Donaho, Nate G            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.19    2:00.35  
              25.41       54.76 (29.35)     1:26.94 (32.18)     2:00.35 (33.41)
 32 Alford, Cadence E         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.72    2:16.54  
              31.93     1:06.71 (34.78)     1:42.92 (36.21)     2:16.54 (33.62)
 33 Cottrill, Ben A           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.12    2:01.24  
              27.63       58.18 (30.55)     1:29.79 (31.61)     2:01.24 (31.45)
 33 Ahlgren, Macy R           16 NTRO-ST              2:13.50    2:16.73  
              31.88     1:06.41 (34.53)     1:41.42 (35.01)     2:16.73 (35.31)
 34 Olson, Dane W             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.30    2:01.28  
              27.69       58.77 (31.08)     1:30.20 (31.43)     2:01.28 (31.08)
 34 Hoskovec, Laurel E        13 NTRO-ST              2:12.15    2:17.73  
              30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)     1:41.48 (36.63)     2:17.73 (36.25)
 35 Lu, Siyu B                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.78    2:02.49  
              28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.61 (32.00)     2:02.49 (30.88)
 35 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST              2:08.87    2:18.13  
              31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:43.12 (36.66)     2:18.13 (35.01)
 36 Wetzel, Ehren J           16 TST-ST               1:56.93    2:02.69  
              27.93       58.52 (30.59)     1:30.93 (32.41)     2:02.69 (31.76)
 36 Fowler, Macey L           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.75    2:19.11  
              31.69     1:06.54 (34.85)     1:42.77 (36.23)     2:19.11 (36.34)
 37 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.61    2:02.84  
              27.49       59.14 (31.65)     1:32.06 (32.92)     2:02.84 (30.78)
 37 Washburn, Sarah N         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.77    2:20.70  
              32.12     1:08.17 (36.05)     1:44.72 (36.55)     2:20.70 (35.98)
 38 Reising, Cole D           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.15    2:03.35  
              28.31       59.19 (30.88)     1:31.56 (32.37)     2:03.35 (31.79)
 38 Whatley, Abi F            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.11    2:20.93  
              32.42     1:08.97 (36.55)     1:46.26 (37.29)     2:20.93 (34.67)
 39 Curbow, Kayden M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.40    2:03.47  
              27.40       58.24 (30.84)     1:30.73 (32.49)     2:03.47 (32.74)
 39 Gadbois, Elisha P         17 NTRO-ST              2:29.99    2:21.46  
              32.52     1:08.37 (35.85)     1:44.84 (36.47)     2:21.46 (36.62)
 40 Stone, Samuel E           15 NTRO-ST              2:01.48    2:03.48  
              26.54       57.66 (31.12)     1:30.69 (33.03)     2:03.48 (32.79)
 40 Douglas, Khloe R          13 NTRO-ST              2:19.84    2:22.67  
              32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)     1:45.75 (37.63)     2:22.67 (36.92)
 40 Black, Kate E             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.11    2:22.67  
              31.64     1:07.89 (36.25)     1:45.85 (37.96)     2:22.67 (36.82)
 41 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              2:19.63    2:03.77  
              28.24       59.09 (30.85)     1:31.94 (32.85)     2:03.77 (31.83)
 42 Saporsky, Ethan R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.83    2:04.09  
              27.52       58.78 (31.26)     1:31.87 (33.09)     2:04.09 (32.22)
 42 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.38    2:25.39  
              33.32     1:10.57 (37.25)     1:49.00 (38.43)     2:25.39 (36.39)
 43 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.24    2:04.37  
              27.40       58.82 (31.42)     1:32.02 (33.20)     2:04.37 (32.35)
 43 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST               2:25.82    2:25.72  
              32.42     1:08.44 (36.02)     1:46.16 (37.72)     2:25.72 (39.56)
 44 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.87    2:04.68  
              28.30       59.74 (31.44)     1:32.32 (32.58)     2:04.68 (32.36)
 44 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.55    2:25.95  
              32.49     1:10.91 (38.42)     1:49.58 (38.67)     2:25.95 (36.37)
 45 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.85    2:06.47  
              28.66     1:00.79 (32.13)     1:34.03 (33.24)     2:06.47 (32.44)
 45 Zurawski, Beth R          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.16    2:29.61  
              33.87     1:12.69 (38.82)     1:51.91 (39.22)     2:29.61 (37.70)
 46 Tedrow, Landon R          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.48    2:06.91  
              29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)     1:35.02 (33.42)     2:06.91 (31.89)
 46 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.74    2:29.87  
              32.62     1:10.70 (38.08)     1:51.28 (40.58)     2:29.87 (38.59)
 47 Sierralta, Jesus A        17 TST-ST               2:00.43    2:07.79  
              28.97     1:01.05 (32.08)     1:35.75 (34.70)     2:07.79 (32.04)
 47 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.99    2:30.16  
              33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)     1:50.77 (39.48)     2:30.16 (39.39)
 48 Pollack, Ethan C          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.12    2:07.98  
              28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)     1:34.06 (33.96)     2:07.98 (33.92)
 48 Cheshier, Kate A          16 NTRO-ST              2:41.36    2:30.34  
              32.53     1:10.22 (37.69)     1:50.53 (40.31)     2:30.34 (39.81)
 49 George, Austin G          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.40    2:08.46  
              29.35     1:03.58 (34.23)     1:36.85 (33.27)     2:08.46 (31.61)
 49 Reynolds, Ayla J          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.25    2:30.49  
              34.32     1:13.49 (39.17)     1:53.03 (39.54)     2:30.49 (37.46)
 50 Staunton, Declan J        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.19    2:08.57  
              29.51     1:01.45 (31.94)     1:35.14 (33.69)     2:08.57 (33.43)
 50 Lacy, Addison L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.56    2:31.82  
              33.39     1:12.40 (39.01)     1:53.14 (40.74)     2:31.82 (38.68)
 51 Puri, Krish               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.63    2:09.43  
              29.58     1:02.03 (32.45)     1:36.35 (34.32)     2:09.43 (33.08)
 51 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.86    2:32.07  
              32.29     1:11.27 (38.98)     1:52.85 (41.58)     2:32.07 (39.22)
 52 Jordan, Thomas C          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.43    2:10.06  
              28.34     1:01.08 (32.74)     1:35.84 (34.76)     2:10.06 (34.22)
 52 du Preez, Dominique E     15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.38    2:33.01  
              33.16     1:11.14 (37.98)     1:51.46 (40.32)     2:33.01 (41.55)
 53 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.82    2:10.39  
              29.53     1:02.88 (33.35)     1:37.41 (34.53)     2:10.39 (32.98)
 53 Ruiz, Gabby M             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.78    2:33.44  
              35.59     1:15.37 (39.78)     1:56.34 (40.97)     2:33.44 (37.10)
 54 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               2:25.09    2:10.85  
              29.76     1:02.83 (33.07)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:10.85 (33.87)
 54 Clarno, Starlette P       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.24    2:37.17  
              35.65     1:15.97 (40.32)     1:57.88 (41.91)     2:37.17 (39.29)
 55 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.69    2:11.01  
              29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:37.31 (34.66)     2:11.01 (33.70)
 55 Miller, Katelyn R         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.22    2:40.10  
              35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)     1:59.15 (43.14)     2:40.10 (40.95)
 56 Gadbois, Micah J          15 NTRO-ST              2:19.99    2:11.22  
              28.33     1:00.73 (32.40)     1:35.82 (35.09)     2:11.22 (35.40)
 56 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.93    2:41.79  
              34.92     1:16.62 (41.70)     2:00.52 (43.90)     2:41.79 (41.27)
 57 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST               2:06.33    2:11.95  
              30.78     1:03.24 (32.46)     1:37.90 (34.66)     2:11.95 (34.05)
 57 Montgomery, Alexandra K   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.01    2:44.42  
              36.86     1:19.14 (42.28)     2:02.21 (43.07)     2:44.42 (42.21)
 58 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              2:23.36    2:12.53  
              30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:37.94 (34.60)     2:12.53 (34.59)
 58 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST               2:42.73    2:45.69  
              36.12     1:17.51 (41.39)     2:01.77 (44.26)     2:45.69 (43.92)
 59 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               2:15.33    2:12.75  
              30.08     1:03.78 (33.70)     1:39.23 (35.45)     2:12.75 (33.52)
 59 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.85    2:45.99  
              35.63     1:18.02 (42.39)     2:02.30 (44.28)     2:45.99 (43.69)
 60 Dial, Caleb B             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.91    2:13.45  
              29.23     1:02.60 (33.37)     1:38.23 (35.63)     2:13.45 (35.22)
 60 Rasco, Audrey A           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:48.84  
              36.62     1:18.00 (41.38)   2:48.84 (1:30.84)                    
 61 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.04    2:13.83  
              28.48     1:02.46 (33.98)     1:38.59 (36.13)     2:13.83 (35.24)
 61 Abbott, Mandi R           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.86    2:49.28  
              36.32     1:18.34 (42.02)     2:04.40 (46.06)     2:49.28 (44.88)
 62 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              2:20.23    2:14.03  
              30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:39.28 (34.75)     2:14.03 (34.75)
 62 Polanco, Ava M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:49.55  
              38.01     1:21.40 (43.39)     2:06.34 (44.94)     2:49.55 (43.21)
 63 Munoz, Chris A            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.53    2:14.07  
              30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:42.41 (36.74)     2:14.07 (31.66)
 63 Flores, Fernanda F        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.49    2:53.76  
              37.19     1:20.82 (43.63)     2:08.18 (47.36)     2:53.76 (45.58)
 64 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.67    2:14.46  
              29.66     1:03.68 (34.02)     1:39.73 (36.05)     2:14.46 (34.73)
 64 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.63    2:58.71  
              39.07     1:25.32 (46.25)     2:14.38 (49.06)     2:58.71 (44.33)
 65 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.21    2:14.64  
              30.48     1:04.80 (34.32)     1:40.37 (35.57)     2:14.64 (34.27)
 65 Allred, Mckayla L         15 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.95    3:04.48  
              41.73     1:30.07 (48.34)     2:19.41 (49.34)     3:04.48 (45.07)
 66 Heath, Alex E             16 TST-ST               2:13.42    2:14.68  
              29.85     1:03.53 (33.68)     1:38.90 (35.37)     2:14.68 (35.78)
 66 Schermerhorn, Lyla L      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.10    3:11.93  
              42.33     1:30.53 (48.20)     2:21.42 (50.89)     3:11.93 (50.51)
 67 Jardenil, Kenneth L       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.34    2:14.75  
              29.93     1:04.92 (34.99)     1:40.34 (35.42)     2:14.75 (34.41)
 68 Richardson, Addison C     14 TST-ST               2:20.49    2:15.00  
              30.29     1:03.57 (33.28)     1:39.28 (35.71)     2:15.00 (35.72)
 69 Gomez, David R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.19    2:15.75  
              29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)     1:38.84 (36.18)     2:15.75 (36.91)
 70 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:19.70  
              30.43     1:05.93 (35.50)     1:43.30 (37.37)     2:19.70 (36.40)
 71 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:20.05  
              30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:43.52 (37.53)     2:20.05 (36.53)
 72 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.82    2:20.78  
              32.61     1:09.14 (36.53)     1:47.42 (38.28)     2:20.78 (33.36)
 73 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST              2:12.46    2:20.86  
              32.91     1:09.74 (36.83)     1:46.36 (36.62)     2:20.86 (34.50)
 74 Moore, Chanze E           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.47    2:21.27  
              32.13     1:07.56 (35.43)     1:44.25 (36.69)     2:21.27 (37.02)
 75 Crump, Max C              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.13    2:21.99  
              32.02     1:08.07 (36.05)     1:45.09 (37.02)     2:21.99 (36.90)
 76 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST               2:22.18    2:23.42  
              31.21     1:08.46 (37.25)     1:46.73 (38.27)     2:23.42 (36.69)
 77 Iorgulescu, Daniel C      13 NTRO-ST              2:48.91    2:23.51  
              30.31     1:06.43 (36.12)     1:45.44 (39.01)     2:23.51 (38.07)
 78 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST              2:27.31    2:24.30  
              32.21     1:08.00 (35.79)     1:46.18 (38.18)     2:24.30 (38.12)
 79 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.04    2:25.06  
              31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)     1:45.93 (38.96)     2:25.06 (39.13)
 80 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             2:26.72    2:26.95  
              32.11     1:08.97 (36.86)     1:47.98 (39.01)     2:26.95 (38.97)
 81 Alarcon, Josh D           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.96    2:28.43  
              32.76     1:10.38 (37.62)     1:50.61 (40.23)     2:28.43 (37.82)
 82 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.00    2:28.79  
              33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)     1:50.36 (38.97)     2:28.79 (38.43)
 83 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST               2:25.72    2:28.99  
              33.20     1:10.40 (37.20)     1:50.45 (40.05)     2:28.99 (38.54)
 84 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.85    2:29.37  
              33.33     1:11.41 (38.08)     1:51.03 (39.62)     2:29.37 (38.34)
 85 Aleman, Daniel E          13 NTRO-ST              2:45.30    2:31.39  
              34.78     1:14.47 (39.69)     1:55.28 (40.81)     2:31.39 (36.11)
 86 Robinson, Travis C        17 STSA-ST              2:32.32    2:31.87  
              36.07     1:15.15 (39.08)     1:54.35 (39.20)     2:31.87 (37.52)
 87 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.00    2:36.49  
              36.00     1:15.86 (39.86)     1:56.12 (40.26)     2:36.49 (40.37)
 88 Percival, Cameron S       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    2:37.24  
              34.52     1:14.15 (39.63)     1:55.82 (41.67)     2:37.24 (41.42)
 89 Orozco-Buerba, Carlos D   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:38.32  
              33.99     1:13.79 (39.80)     1:57.26 (43.47)     2:38.32 (41.06)
 90 Roth, Santino V           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.00    2:39.42  
              35.58     1:14.64 (39.06)     1:57.47 (42.83)     2:39.42 (41.95)
 91 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST               2:47.59    2:41.14  
              34.38     1:13.81 (39.43)     1:56.64 (42.83)     2:41.14 (44.50)
 92 Zuniga, Rodrigo           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.46    2:43.14  
              37.05     1:19.14 (42.09)     2:02.33 (43.19)     2:43.14 (40.81)
 93 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.39    2:46.33  
              36.41     1:19.22 (42.81)     2:05.67 (46.45)     2:46.33 (40.66)
 94 Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST               2:50.92    2:48.35  
              34.83     1:18.64 (43.81)     2:04.48 (45.84)     2:48.35 (43.87)
 95 Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:53.49  
              38.41     1:22.81 (44.40)     2:08.93 (46.12)     2:53.49 (44.56)
 96 Sepulveda, Josiah         13 STSA-ST              2:50.77    2:53.95  
              36.14     1:19.97 (43.83)     2:09.68 (49.71)     2:53.95 (44.27)
 97 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:51.90    2:56.57  
              37.13     1:22.32 (45.19)     2:10.95 (48.63)     2:56.57 (45.62)
 98 Walker, Samuel K          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:06.64  
              39.77     1:27.58 (47.81)     2:20.27 (52.69)     3:06.64 (46.37)
 -- Mota, Camila R            13 NTRO-ST              2:15.16         DQ  
              30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:38.23 (34.55)          DQ (33.35)
 -- Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.16         DQ  
              28.00     1:00.78 (32.78)     1:37.32 (36.54)          DQ (35.55)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Danny D           16 NTRO-ST              4:39.58    4:43.10  
              25.22       52.95 (27.73)     1:21.51 (28.56)     1:50.81 (29.30)
        2:19.64 (28.83)     2:48.31 (28.67)     3:17.17 (28.86)     3:46.17 (29.00)
        4:14.86 (28.69)     4:43.10 (28.24)                                        
  2 Teeters, Stefen S         16 NTRO-ST              4:45.84    4:44.85  
              25.86       53.53 (27.67)     1:21.75 (28.22)     1:50.59 (28.84)
        2:19.63 (29.04)     2:48.73 (29.10)     3:18.21 (29.48)     3:47.41 (29.20)
        4:16.32 (28.91)     4:44.85 (28.53)                                        
  3 Crowns, Owen N            15 NTRO-ST              4:58.41    4:57.59  
              26.46       55.35 (28.89)     1:24.84 (29.49)     1:55.18 (30.34)
        2:25.79 (30.61)     2:56.45 (30.66)     3:27.50 (31.05)     3:58.35 (30.85)
        4:28.56 (30.21)     4:57.59 (29.03)                                        
  4 Ybarbo, Daniel A          14 NTRO-ST              5:02.54    4:59.10  
              26.81       56.40 (29.59)     1:26.51 (30.11)     1:57.12 (30.61)
        2:27.76 (30.64)     2:58.60 (30.84)     3:28.80 (30.20)     3:59.31 (30.51)
        4:29.76 (30.45)     4:59.10 (29.34)                                        
  5 Teeters, Victor V         14 NTRO-ST              5:00.80    5:00.12  
              26.65       56.23 (29.58)     1:26.59 (30.36)     1:57.09 (30.50)
        2:27.98 (30.89)     2:59.04 (31.06)     3:29.70 (30.66)     4:00.45 (30.75)
        4:30.91 (30.46)     5:00.12 (29.21)                                        
  6 Dunn, Madeleine E         17 NTRO-ST              5:01.51    5:00.94  
              28.10       57.80 (29.70)     1:27.77 (29.97)     1:57.86 (30.09)
        2:27.86 (30.00)     2:58.24 (30.38)     3:28.73 (30.49)     3:59.29 (30.56)
        4:30.29 (31.00)     5:00.94 (30.65)                                        
  7 Schweizer, Aiydan M       15 NTRO-ST              4:54.63    5:04.12  
              26.40       56.28 (29.88)     1:27.10 (30.82)     1:58.60 (31.50)
        2:30.00 (31.40)     3:01.24 (31.24)     3:32.91 (31.67)     4:04.43 (31.52)
        4:34.75 (30.32)     5:04.12 (29.37)                                        
  8 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              4:59.06    5:04.31  
              26.24       55.25 (29.01)     1:25.86 (30.61)     1:56.82 (30.96)
        2:28.08 (31.26)     2:58.32 (30.24)     3:28.85 (30.53)     4:00.10 (31.25)
        4:32.61 (32.51)     5:04.31 (31.70)                                        
  9 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST              5:09.17    5:05.10  
              27.01       56.50 (29.49)     1:26.86 (30.36)     1:57.71 (30.85)
        2:28.81 (31.10)     3:00.38 (31.57)     3:31.56 (31.18)     4:02.96 (31.40)
        4:34.79 (31.83)     5:05.10 (30.31)                                        
 10 Barrett, Owen R           16 Alamo Area-ST        4:57.42    5:08.71  
              26.43       55.77 (29.34)     1:26.27 (30.50)     1:57.70 (31.43)
        2:28.96 (31.26)     3:00.62 (31.66)     3:32.64 (32.02)     4:05.30 (32.66)
        4:37.46 (32.16)     5:08.71 (31.25)                                        
 11 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               5:05.93    5:10.54  
              27.97       58.41 (30.44)     1:29.53 (31.12)     2:01.08 (31.55)
        2:32.75 (31.67)     3:04.43 (31.68)     3:36.64 (32.21)     4:08.44 (31.80)
        4:40.13 (31.69)     5:10.54 (30.41)                                        
 12 Hardy, Cooper D           15 NTRO-ST              5:09.16    5:10.76  
              27.98       58.28 (30.30)     1:29.48 (31.20)     2:00.86 (31.38)
        2:32.54 (31.68)     3:04.57 (32.03)     3:36.81 (32.24)     4:09.16 (32.35)
        4:40.09 (30.93)     5:10.76 (30.67)                                        
 13 Nelms, Josh F             16 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.98    5:11.37  
              27.27       57.12 (29.85)     1:27.93 (30.81)     1:59.82 (31.89)
        2:31.83 (32.01)     3:03.70 (31.87)     3:35.92 (32.22)     4:08.39 (32.47)
        4:40.41 (32.02)     5:11.37 (30.96)                                        
 14 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST               5:13.21    5:17.94  
              28.63       59.76 (31.13)     1:31.79 (32.03)     2:04.63 (32.84)
        2:37.13 (32.50)     3:09.63 (32.50)     3:42.67 (33.04)     4:14.99 (32.32)
        4:47.17 (32.18)     5:17.94 (30.77)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              5:17.02    5:18.66  
              28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)     1:32.63 (32.47)     2:05.09 (32.46)
        2:36.98 (31.89)     3:09.02 (32.04)     3:41.56 (32.54)     4:14.58 (33.02)
        4:47.18 (32.60)     5:18.66 (31.48)                                        
 16 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST              5:26.86    5:18.95  
              29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)     1:34.17 (32.53)     2:06.84 (32.67)
        2:40.08 (33.24)     3:13.05 (32.97)     3:45.55 (32.50)     4:17.53 (31.98)
        4:48.96 (31.43)     5:18.95 (29.99)                                        
 17 Charles, Gabe M           14 NTRO-ST              5:25.99    5:20.00  
              28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.09)     2:04.35 (32.66)
        2:37.25 (32.90)     3:10.00 (32.75)     3:42.95 (32.95)     4:16.17 (33.22)
        4:49.24 (33.07)     5:20.00 (30.76)                                        
 18 Shepherd, Ella J          14 NTRO-ST              5:19.16    5:20.85  
              29.33     1:00.90 (31.57)     1:33.10 (32.20)     2:05.75 (32.65)
        2:38.33 (32.58)     3:10.80 (32.47)     3:43.50 (32.70)     4:16.04 (32.54)
        4:48.78 (32.74)     5:20.85 (32.07)                                        
 19 Dunn, Allie L             13 NTRO-ST              5:15.81    5:21.53  
              29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)     1:34.48 (32.72)     2:07.25 (32.77)
        2:40.01 (32.76)     3:12.57 (32.56)     3:45.23 (32.66)     4:17.81 (32.58)
        4:50.26 (32.45)     5:21.53 (31.27)                                        
 20 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 Alamo Area-ST        5:17.50    5:23.25  
              28.43     1:00.33 (31.90)     1:33.03 (32.70)     2:05.84 (32.81)
        2:38.63 (32.79)     3:12.15 (33.52)     3:45.87 (33.72)     4:18.63 (32.76)
        4:51.48 (32.85)     5:23.25 (31.77)                                        
 21 Dalley, Daniel A          17 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.19    5:24.14  
              27.80     1:00.03 (32.23)     1:33.15 (33.12)     2:06.26 (33.11)
        2:40.46 (34.20)     3:13.64 (33.18)     3:47.10 (33.46)     4:20.60 (33.50)
        4:53.75 (33.15)     5:24.14 (30.39)                                        
 22 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  15 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.08    5:24.23  
              28.87     1:00.92 (32.05)     1:33.58 (32.66)     2:06.40 (32.82)
        2:39.17 (32.77)     3:12.33 (33.16)     3:45.47 (33.14)     4:18.54 (33.07)
        4:52.38 (33.84)     5:24.23 (31.85)                                        
 23 Stone, Samuel E           15 NTRO-ST              5:25.99    5:24.56  
              28.82     1:00.95 (32.13)     1:33.18 (32.23)     2:06.11 (32.93)
        2:39.22 (33.11)     3:12.48 (33.26)     3:45.80 (33.32)     4:19.16 (33.36)
        4:52.79 (33.63)     5:24.56 (31.77)                                        
 24 Koret, Simone L           15 NTRO-ST              5:49.36    5:24.87  
              30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:35.50 (32.85)     2:08.46 (32.96)
        2:41.74 (33.28)     3:15.01 (33.27)     3:47.70 (32.69)     4:20.31 (32.61)
        4:53.07 (32.76)     5:24.87 (31.80)                                        
 25 Reising, Cole D           18 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.20    5:24.92  
              28.98     1:01.01 (32.03)     1:34.15 (33.14)     2:07.55 (33.40)
        2:40.65 (33.10)     3:14.02 (33.37)     3:47.32 (33.30)     4:20.07 (32.75)
        4:53.33 (33.26)     5:24.92 (31.59)                                        
 26 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST              5:26.52    5:25.58  
              27.04       58.18 (31.14)     1:30.48 (32.30)     2:03.67 (33.19)
        2:36.97 (33.30)     3:10.60 (33.63)     3:44.41 (33.81)     4:18.34 (33.93)
        4:52.46 (34.12)     5:25.58 (33.12)                                        
 27 Tisdale, Haley M          16 NTRO-ST              5:11.23    5:26.58  
              29.25     1:01.50 (32.25)     1:34.25 (32.75)     2:07.18 (32.93)
        2:40.36 (33.18)     3:13.69 (33.33)     3:47.28 (33.59)     4:20.69 (33.41)
        4:54.04 (33.35)     5:26.58 (32.54)                                        
 28 Alamein, Sydney N         16 TST-ST               5:17.31    5:26.82  
              29.51     1:02.04 (32.53)     1:34.89 (32.85)     2:07.78 (32.89)
        2:41.09 (33.31)     3:14.14 (33.05)     3:47.58 (33.44)     4:21.24 (33.66)
        4:54.47 (33.23)     5:26.82 (32.35)                                        
 29 Cottrill, Ben A           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:21.32    5:29.61  
              28.28       59.75 (31.47)     1:32.78 (33.03)     2:05.86 (33.08)
        2:39.25 (33.39)     3:13.15 (33.90)     3:48.05 (34.90)     4:23.30 (35.25)
        4:57.44 (34.14)     5:29.61 (32.17)                                        
 30 Huang, Parker J           14 NTRO-ST              5:27.37    5:29.89  
              29.22     1:01.30 (32.08)     1:34.06 (32.76)     2:07.72 (33.66)
        2:41.29 (33.57)     3:15.00 (33.71)     3:48.61 (33.61)     4:22.84 (34.23)
        4:56.48 (33.64)     5:29.89 (33.41)                                        
 31 Lu, Siyu B                14 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.49    5:30.09  
              30.11     1:03.26 (33.15)     1:36.95 (33.69)     2:11.16 (34.21)
        2:44.94 (33.78)     3:18.63 (33.69)     3:52.32 (33.69)     4:25.13 (32.81)
        4:58.19 (33.06)     5:30.09 (31.90)                                        
 32 Kenny, Wyatt O            17 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.19    5:30.33  
              26.80       59.17 (32.37)     1:32.98 (33.81)     2:06.96 (33.98)
        2:41.71 (34.75)     3:15.80 (34.09)     3:49.93 (34.13)     4:24.07 (34.14)
        4:58.22 (34.15)     5:30.33 (32.11)                                        
 33 Maguire, Cayden Y         16 NTRO-ST              5:50.84    5:30.44  
              28.30     1:01.28 (32.98)     1:35.29 (34.01)     2:09.44 (34.15)
        2:43.50 (34.06)     3:17.45 (33.95)     3:51.51 (34.06)     4:25.19 (33.68)
        4:59.10 (33.91)     5:30.44 (31.34)                                        
 34 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              5:48.04    5:31.41  
              29.46     1:02.07 (32.61)     1:36.02 (33.95)     2:10.16 (34.14)
        2:44.29 (34.13)     3:18.31 (34.02)     3:52.21 (33.90)     4:26.00 (33.79)
        4:59.49 (33.49)     5:31.41 (31.92)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Sophia M          13 NTRO-ST              5:23.04    5:32.94  
              30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)     1:37.11 (33.74)     2:11.20 (34.09)
        2:45.68 (34.48)     3:19.93 (34.25)     3:54.67 (34.74)     4:28.87 (34.20)
        5:02.50 (33.63)     5:32.94 (30.44)                                        
 36 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST               5:34.96    5:38.95  
              30.98     1:05.24 (34.26)     1:39.70 (34.46)     2:14.07 (34.37)
        2:48.39 (34.32)     3:22.86 (34.47)     3:56.73 (33.87)     4:31.19 (34.46)
        5:05.43 (34.24)     5:38.95 (33.52)                                        
 37 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              6:21.03    5:41.73  
              30.76     1:05.52 (34.76)     1:40.54 (35.02)     2:15.31 (34.77)
        2:49.85 (34.54)     3:24.81 (34.96)     3:59.96 (35.15)     4:34.96 (35.00)
        5:09.58 (34.62)     5:41.73 (32.15)                                        
 38 Dalley, David A           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:12.99    5:42.14  
              29.89     1:03.36 (33.47)     1:37.61 (34.25)     2:13.04 (35.43)
        2:48.81 (35.77)     3:24.20 (35.39)     3:59.43 (35.23)     4:35.12 (35.69)
        5:09.52 (34.40)     5:42.14 (32.62)                                        
 39 Morrison, Elise P         13 NTRO-ST              5:39.89    5:42.83  
              30.47     1:04.21 (33.74)     1:38.42 (34.21)     2:13.58 (35.16)
        2:48.57 (34.99)     3:23.84 (35.27)     3:58.94 (35.10)     4:33.82 (34.88)
        5:08.92 (35.10)     5:42.83 (33.91)                                        
 40 Miyashita, Mako M         13 NTRO-ST              6:12.64    5:42.89  
              31.50     1:06.16 (34.66)     1:41.11 (34.95)     2:15.93 (34.82)
        2:51.84 (35.91)     3:26.83 (34.99)     4:01.90 (35.07)     4:35.87 (33.97)
        5:10.27 (34.40)     5:42.89 (32.62)                                        
 41 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.37    5:44.54  
              30.28     1:04.38 (34.10)     1:40.39 (36.01)     2:16.80 (36.41)
        2:52.16 (35.36)     3:27.51 (35.35)     4:02.45 (34.94)     4:36.93 (34.48)
        5:11.51 (34.58)     5:44.54 (33.03)                                        
 42 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST              5:48.80    5:46.10  
              30.42     1:03.70 (33.28)     1:39.18 (35.48)     2:14.65 (35.47)
        2:49.53 (34.88)     3:25.50 (35.97)     4:01.01 (35.51)     4:36.95 (35.94)
        5:12.46 (35.51)     5:46.10 (33.64)                                        
 43 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.99    5:46.35  
              29.98     1:04.60 (34.62)     1:40.62 (36.02)     2:16.88 (36.26)
        2:52.96 (36.08)     3:28.60 (35.64)     4:03.31 (34.71)     4:38.83 (35.52)
        5:14.39 (35.56)     5:46.35 (31.96)                                        
 44 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.07    5:46.41  
              30.38     1:04.50 (34.12)     1:39.83 (35.33)     2:15.31 (35.48)
        2:50.74 (35.43)     3:26.45 (35.71)     4:02.07 (35.62)     4:37.58 (35.51)
        5:12.89 (35.31)     5:46.41 (33.52)                                        
 45 Elzayat, Hana H           15 NTRO-ST              5:51.74    5:47.38  
              30.36     1:03.29 (32.93)     1:37.49 (34.20)     2:12.33 (34.84)
        2:47.92 (35.59)     3:24.10 (36.18)     4:00.42 (36.32)     4:36.60 (36.18)
        5:12.61 (36.01)     5:47.38 (34.77)                                        
 46 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST               5:47.66    5:47.64  
              30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)     1:38.82 (35.11)     2:14.18 (35.36)
        2:50.49 (36.31)     3:26.94 (36.45)     4:03.17 (36.23)     4:39.57 (36.40)
        5:15.58 (36.01)     5:47.64 (32.06)                                        
 47 Phegley, Victoria L       16 NTRO-ST              5:44.72    5:48.21  
              29.44     1:03.43 (33.99)     1:38.49 (35.06)     2:13.75 (35.26)
        2:49.60 (35.85)     3:25.58 (35.98)     4:02.91 (37.33)     4:39.27 (36.36)
        5:15.02 (35.75)     5:48.21 (33.19)                                        
 48 Barrus, Ella              15 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.38    5:50.73  
              30.90     1:05.70 (34.80)     1:40.55 (34.85)     2:16.08 (35.53)
        2:51.90 (35.82)     3:27.81 (35.91)     4:03.73 (35.92)     4:39.71 (35.98)
        5:15.64 (35.93)     5:50.73 (35.09)                                        
 49 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.00    5:52.67  
              31.00     1:05.76 (34.76)     1:40.98 (35.22)     2:16.61 (35.63)
        2:52.54 (35.93)     3:29.20 (36.66)     4:05.69 (36.49)     4:42.28 (36.59)
        5:18.13 (35.85)     5:52.67 (34.54)                                        
 50 Amann, Patrick M          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:12.99    5:53.60  
              31.26     1:05.58 (34.32)     1:41.77 (36.19)     2:17.39 (35.62)
        2:53.23 (35.84)     3:29.61 (36.38)     4:06.44 (36.83)     4:43.21 (36.77)
        5:20.70 (37.49)     5:53.60 (32.90)                                        
 51 Fosbenner, Emily G        16 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.52    5:53.69  
              30.97     1:05.61 (34.64)     1:41.74 (36.13)     2:18.08 (36.34)
        2:54.14 (36.06)     3:31.19 (37.05)     4:07.97 (36.78)     4:44.94 (36.97)
        5:21.15 (36.21)     5:53.69 (32.54)                                        
 52 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              5:50.99    5:58.11  
              31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)     1:42.95 (36.48)     2:19.42 (36.47)
        2:56.56 (37.14)     3:33.54 (36.98)     4:10.62 (37.08)     4:47.70 (37.08)
        5:23.17 (35.47)     5:58.11 (34.94)                                        
 53 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              6:13.18    5:58.42  
              31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)     1:41.80 (35.64)     2:18.33 (36.53)
        2:55.08 (36.75)     3:31.23 (36.15)     4:08.15 (36.92)     4:46.51 (38.36)
        5:23.35 (36.84)     5:58.42 (35.07)                                        
 54 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              5:59.58    5:59.38  
              31.23     1:05.95 (34.72)     1:42.16 (36.21)     2:19.00 (36.84)
        2:55.74 (36.74)     3:32.69 (36.95)     4:09.69 (37.00)     4:46.95 (37.26)
        5:23.60 (36.65)     5:59.38 (35.78)                                        
 55 Alford, Cadence E         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.89    6:01.86  
              32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)     1:45.79 (37.13)     2:22.89 (37.10)
        2:59.89 (37.00)     3:36.62 (36.73)     4:13.82 (37.20)     4:51.14 (37.32)
        5:27.97 (36.83)     6:01.86 (33.89)                                        
 56 Svatek, Jordan P          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.17    6:03.98  
              32.65     1:08.68 (36.03)     1:46.08 (37.40)     2:23.53 (37.45)
        3:00.67 (37.14)     3:37.75 (37.08)     4:14.93 (37.18)     4:52.18 (37.25)
        5:29.03 (36.85)     6:03.98 (34.95)                                        
 57 Hoskovec, Laurel E        13 NTRO-ST              5:56.36    6:06.05  
              31.46     1:06.16 (34.70)     1:42.58 (36.42)     2:19.49 (36.91)
        2:56.84 (37.35)     3:34.90 (38.06)     4:13.35 (38.45)     4:51.99 (38.64)
        5:30.05 (38.06)     6:06.05 (36.00)                                        
 58 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST              6:31.25    6:09.52  
              34.40     1:10.92 (36.52)     1:49.22 (38.30)     2:27.64 (38.42)
        3:04.57 (36.93)     3:41.35 (36.78)     4:19.14 (37.79)     4:57.17 (38.03)
        5:34.35 (37.18)     6:09.52 (35.17)                                        
 59 Watkins, Ciernan A        14 NTRO-ST              6:41.13    6:17.34  
              33.03     1:09.92 (36.89)     1:48.34 (38.42)     2:27.40 (39.06)
        3:06.45 (39.05)     3:45.58 (39.13)     4:24.37 (38.79)     5:03.62 (39.25)
        5:41.63 (38.01)     6:17.34 (35.71)                                        
 60 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.00    6:18.89  
              33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)     1:50.41 (38.70)     2:29.00 (38.59)
        3:07.28 (38.28)     3:45.82 (38.54)     4:25.23 (39.41)     5:04.70 (39.47)
        5:44.34 (39.64)     6:18.89 (34.55)                                        
 61 Robles, Xavier E          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.19    6:22.06  
              32.59     1:08.39 (35.80)     1:46.96 (38.57)     2:26.68 (39.72)
        3:06.31 (39.63)     3:45.87 (39.56)     4:25.60 (39.73)     5:05.11 (39.51)
        5:44.31 (39.20)     6:22.06 (37.75)                                        
 62 Douglas, Khloe R          13 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    6:23.63  
              34.56     1:12.03 (37.47)     1:50.91 (38.88)     2:28.67 (37.76)
        3:08.23 (39.56)     3:47.55 (39.32)     4:27.49 (39.94)     5:06.06 (38.57)
        5:45.53 (39.47)     6:23.63 (38.10)                                        
 63 Reynolds, Ayla J          15 Alamo Area-ST        6:29.04    6:37.83  
              35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)     1:55.03 (40.92)     2:35.66 (40.63)
        3:16.23 (40.57)     3:56.73 (40.50)     4:37.45 (40.72)     5:18.26 (40.81)
        5:58.37 (40.11)     6:37.83 (39.46)                                        
 64 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 Alamo Area-ST        6:42.99    6:41.49  
              34.51     1:14.06 (39.55)     1:54.57 (40.51)     2:35.34 (40.77)
        3:16.39 (41.05)     3:57.63 (41.24)     4:39.03 (41.40)     5:20.48 (41.45)
        6:02.01 (41.53)     6:41.49 (39.48)                                        
 65 Percival, Cameron S       13 Alamo Area-ST        8:00.50    6:47.02  
              32.83     1:12.94 (40.11)     1:56.61 (43.67)     2:37.98 (41.37)
      4:02.20 (1:24.22)     4:43.78 (41.58)     5:26.68 (42.90)     6:08.36 (41.68)
        6:47.79 (39.43)         6:47.02 ( )                                        
 66 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST              6:48.54    6:57.52  
              35.32     1:14.15 (38.83)     1:55.81 (41.66)     2:38.37 (42.56)
        3:21.94 (43.57)     4:06.15 (44.21)     4:51.36 (45.21)     5:35.96 (44.60)
        6:18.01 (42.05)     6:57.52 (39.51)                                        
 67 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.00    7:09.76  
              38.03     1:21.11 (43.08)     2:04.62 (43.51)     2:47.93 (43.31)
        3:31.69 (43.76)     4:16.45 (44.76)     5:00.73 (44.28)     5:44.15 (43.42)
        6:29.13 (44.98)     7:09.76 (40.63)                                        
 68 Bailey, Kennedie K        15 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.19    7:15.91  
              36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)     2:04.00 (44.46)     2:48.73 (44.73)
        3:33.96 (45.23)     4:19.13 (45.17)     5:04.47 (45.34)     5:50.08 (45.61)
        6:35.03 (44.95)     7:15.91 (40.88)                                        
 69 Sepulveda, Josiah         13 STSA-ST              8:00.31    7:25.58  
              37.30     1:20.28 (42.98)     2:05.25 (44.97)     2:49.68 (44.43)
        3:35.19 (45.51)     4:21.36 (46.17)   5:55.96 (1:34.60)     6:42.84 (46.88)
        7:25.58 (42.74)                                                            
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  16 Unattached-ST          26.70      27.09  
  2 Hilbrich, Ally L          16 NTRO-ST                27.53      28.38  
  3 Mehok, Avery M            15 NTRO-ST                29.92      28.45  
  4 Dunn, Madeleine E         17 NTRO-ST                28.64      28.55  
  5 Scalf, Wes W              16 Alamo Area-ST          28.73      28.96  
  6 Morison, Sydney R         15 Alamo Area-ST          29.88      29.60  
  7 Lin, Kevin Y              13 Alamo Area-ST          37.15      30.28  
  8 Solorzano, Caleb J        17 Alamo Area-ST          27.34      30.32  
  9 Waiwaiole, Edie M         17 NTRO-ST                30.32      30.57  
 10 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST          35.97      31.54  
 11 Winkler, Jonah L          14 Alamo Area-ST          38.47      31.72  
 12 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST          42.66      32.92  
 13 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST                 30.72      33.12  
 14 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST                33.45      33.96  
 15 Richardson, Addison C     14 TST-ST                 29.17      34.61  
 16 Singh, Aarav U            13 NTRO-ST                37.72      34.65  
 17 Blessing, Abby K          14 Alamo Area-ST          35.68      35.53  
 18 Nguyen, Giana             13 Alamo Area-ST          37.96      35.65  
 19 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST                 28.27      36.23  
 20 Micklos, Lyla C           13 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      36.45  
 21 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST                 32.27      36.48  
 22 Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST                 39.27      37.42  
 23 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST          40.84      37.59  
 24 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST          36.47      37.63  
 25 Flores, Fernanda F        13 Alamo Area-ST          41.50      38.23  
 26 Alarcon, Josh D           14 Alamo Area-ST          40.01      38.50  
 27 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST          42.03      38.81  
 28 Padhi, Prachi B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      39.01  
 29 Roethler, Jakob G         13 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      39.13  
 30 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST          46.37      39.20  
 31 Bailey, Kennedie K        15 Alamo Area-ST          40.90      39.55  
 32 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 Alamo Area-ST          42.99      40.00  
 33 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST                 46.72      40.80  
 34 Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST                 45.72      43.04  
 35 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      45.68  
 36 O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST          55.10      47.91  
 37 Benavente, Alexa L        14 TST-ST                 58.72      52.68  
 -- Szender, Eva L            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST                 44.89         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           16 NTRO-ST                49.07      50.15  
              24.05       50.15 (26.10)                                        
  2 Teeters, Stefen S         16 NTRO-ST                54.01      54.44  
              26.43       54.44 (28.01)                                        
  3 Donicht, Davis A          17 Alamo Area-ST          56.08      54.86  
              26.64       54.86 (28.22)                                        
  4 Wood, AJ J                17 Alamo Area-ST          53.46      54.90  
              26.77       54.90 (28.13)                                        
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           17 Alamo Area-ST          52.19      55.76  
              26.67       55.76 (29.09)                                        
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        17 Alamo Area-ST          53.51      56.50  
              27.34       56.50 (29.16)                                        
  7 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                57.30      58.00  
              27.98       58.00 (30.02)                                        
  8 Li, Kevin J               13 NTRO-ST                59.22      58.51  
              28.31       58.51 (30.20)                                        
  9 Flynn, Gannon A           15 NTRO-ST                59.34      58.87  
              28.24       58.87 (30.63)                                        
 10 Cooley, Matthew T         18 Alamo Area-ST          58.72      59.13  
              28.34       59.13 (30.79)                                        
 11 Mehok, Avery M            15 NTRO-ST                57.56      59.17  
              28.89       59.17 (30.28)                                        
 12 Dalley, David A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.22      59.49  
              28.66       59.49 (30.83)                                        
 13 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST                57.41    1:00.14  
              28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)                                        
 14 Hilbrich, Ally L          16 NTRO-ST                58.35    1:00.18  
              29.60     1:00.18 (30.58)                                        
 15 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST              1:00.15    1:00.38  
              29.14     1:00.38 (31.24)                                        
 16 Teeters, Victor V         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.58    1:00.39  
              29.53     1:00.39 (30.86)                                        
 17 Nelms, Josh F             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.03    1:00.67  
              29.91     1:00.67 (30.76)                                        
 18 Crowns, Owen N            15 NTRO-ST                59.29    1:00.81  
              29.22     1:00.81 (31.59)                                        
 19 Hale, Alicia K            33 Alamo Area-ST          57.41    1:01.53  
              29.75     1:01.53 (31.78)                                        
 20 Calef IV, John C          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.34    1:01.79  
              30.26     1:01.79 (31.53)                                        
 21 Koltz, Michaela           16 NTRO-ST              1:04.19    1:01.92  
              29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)                                        
 22 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              1:01.80    1:02.25  
              30.60     1:02.25 (31.65)                                        
 23 Clark, Tristan R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.99    1:02.33  
              30.43     1:02.33 (31.90)                                        
 24 Tegtmeier, Roland P       16 NTRO-ST              1:02.99    1:02.50  
              31.16     1:02.50 (31.34)                                        
 25 Winkler, Jett K           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.93    1:02.60  
              29.86     1:02.60 (32.74)                                        
 26 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              1:04.61    1:02.89  
              31.15     1:02.89 (31.74)                                        
 27 Faux, Cole F              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.34    1:03.10  
              31.06     1:03.10 (32.04)                                        
 28 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST              1:03.04    1:03.16  
              30.77     1:03.16 (32.39)                                        
 29 Wilson, Addy R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.14    1:03.18  
              30.74     1:03.18 (32.44)                                        
 30 Sierralta, Jesus A        17 TST-ST                 58.77    1:03.71  
              30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)                                        
 30 Ognoskie, Maika A         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.10    1:03.71  
              31.13     1:03.71 (32.58)                                        
 32 Baxley, JT T              16 NTRO-ST              1:05.22    1:04.26  
              31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)                                        
 33 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47    1:04.62  
              31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)                                        
 34 George, Austin G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.26    1:04.81  
              31.69     1:04.81 (33.12)                                        
 35 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.35    1:05.17  
              32.31     1:05.17 (32.86)                                        
 36 Waiwaiole, Edie M         17 NTRO-ST              1:00.85    1:05.21  
              31.35     1:05.21 (33.86)                                        
 37 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              1:04.39    1:05.33  
              32.09     1:05.33 (33.24)                                        
 38 Morison, Sydney R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.48    1:05.45  
              32.22     1:05.45 (33.23)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      14 NTRO-ST              1:01.59    1:05.80  
              31.97     1:05.80 (33.83)                                        
 40 Tisdale, Haley M          16 NTRO-ST              1:02.75    1:06.43  
              32.52     1:06.43 (33.91)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.27    1:06.65  
              33.10     1:06.65 (33.55)                                        
 42 Boyle, Abigail F          16 NTRO-ST              1:02.66    1:06.77  
              32.76     1:06.77 (34.01)                                        
 43 Yount, Cody A             13 NTRO-ST              1:09.70    1:06.81  
              32.64     1:06.81 (34.17)                                        
 44 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:09.61    1:06.90  
              32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)                                        
 45 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.16    1:07.05  
              32.53     1:07.05 (34.52)                                        
 46 Huang, Parker J           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:07.27  
              33.09     1:07.27 (34.18)                                        
 47 Rivera, Jack H            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.55    1:07.79  
              32.93     1:07.79 (34.86)                                        
 48 Morgan, Lindsay S         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.62    1:07.92  
              32.46     1:07.92 (35.46)                                        
 49 Pena, Olivia L            13 NTRO-ST              1:07.06    1:08.15  
              32.98     1:08.15 (35.17)                                        
 50 Estipona, Stella R        13 NTRO-ST              1:09.16    1:08.53  
              34.35     1:08.53 (34.18)                                        
 51 Simmons, Alexa B          13 NTRO-ST              1:11.46    1:08.99  
              33.12     1:08.99 (35.87)                                        
 52 Faux, Ava M               17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.92    1:09.32  
              33.29     1:09.32 (36.03)                                        
 53 Gomez, David R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.19    1:09.41  
              33.59     1:09.41 (35.82)                                        
 54 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.65    1:09.46  
              33.74     1:09.46 (35.72)                                        
 55 Crisp, Becca A            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07    1:10.09  
              34.00     1:10.09 (36.09)                                        
 56 Samuel III, Chase M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.99    1:10.31  
              33.60     1:10.31 (36.71)                                        
 57 Dessouky, Samar S         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.20    1:10.40  
              34.08     1:10.40 (36.32)                                        
 58 Raybould, Audrey H        13 NTRO-ST              1:10.96    1:10.61  
              34.16     1:10.61 (36.45)                                        
 59 Puri, Krish               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.08    1:10.78  
              34.63     1:10.78 (36.15)                                        
 60 Hegner, Cathryn J         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.89    1:11.07  
              34.79     1:11.07 (36.28)                                        
 61 Black, Kate E             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.36    1:11.10  
              34.44     1:11.10 (36.66)                                        
 62 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:11.29  
              34.75     1:11.29 (36.54)                                        
 63 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              1:08.58    1:11.30  
              34.75     1:11.30 (36.55)                                        
 64 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.20    1:11.49  
              34.84     1:11.49 (36.65)                                        
 65 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.85    1:11.75  
              34.92     1:11.75 (36.83)                                        
 66 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.10    1:11.79  
              35.36     1:11.79 (36.43)                                        
 67 Bernal, Daniella E        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.89    1:11.80  
              34.81     1:11.80 (36.99)                                        
 68 Schuessler, Carter C      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.99    1:11.82  
              34.95     1:11.82 (36.87)                                        
 69 Gadbois, Elisha P         17 NTRO-ST              1:14.99    1:12.08  
              35.11     1:12.08 (36.97)                                        
 69 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.05    1:12.08  
              34.67     1:12.08 (37.41)                                        
 71 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:12.10  
              35.60     1:12.10 (36.50)                                        
 72 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               1:09.12    1:12.31  
              35.68     1:12.31 (36.63)                                        
 73 Elzayat, Hana H           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.63    1:12.55  
              35.65     1:12.55 (36.90)                                        
 74 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:12.66  
              36.42     1:12.66 (36.24)                                        
 75 Svatek, Jordan P          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.44    1:12.74  
              35.84     1:12.74 (36.90)                                        
 76 Harkin, Norah L           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.65    1:12.77  
              35.79     1:12.77 (36.98)                                        
 77 Douglas, Khloe R          13 NTRO-ST              1:11.05    1:12.91  
              35.54     1:12.91 (37.37)                                        
 78 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:12.97  
              36.09     1:12.97 (36.88)                                        
 79 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              1:18.96    1:13.19  
              36.14     1:13.19 (37.05)                                        
 80 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:14.04  
              36.71     1:14.04 (37.33)                                        
 81 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.51    1:14.27  
              35.74     1:14.27 (38.53)                                        
 82 Smith, Benja,min C        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.95    1:14.97  
              37.28     1:14.97 (37.69)                                        
 83 Heath, Alex E             16 TST-ST               1:14.14    1:15.10  
              36.46     1:15.10 (38.64)                                        
 84 McNeill, Maddie R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.12    1:15.15  
              37.45     1:15.15 (37.70)                                        
 85 Mota, Camila R            13 NTRO-ST              1:27.64    1:15.99  
              36.43     1:15.99 (39.56)                                        
 86 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.41    1:16.07  
              37.25     1:16.07 (38.82)                                        
 87 Smith, Kam E              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.19    1:16.29  
              36.93     1:16.29 (39.36)                                        
 88 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              1:22.21    1:16.43  
              37.65     1:16.43 (38.78)                                        
 89 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST              1:16.84    1:16.77  
              38.27     1:16.77 (38.50)                                        
 90 du Preez, Dominique E     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.13    1:16.95  
              37.42     1:16.95 (39.53)                                        
 91 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.44    1:17.10  
              36.93     1:17.10 (40.17)                                        
 92 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              1:26.28    1:17.19  
              37.36     1:17.19 (39.83)                                        
 93 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.82    1:17.49  
              37.90     1:17.49 (39.59)                                        
 94 Diener, Julia T           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.68    1:18.01  
              38.63     1:18.01 (39.38)                                        
 95 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              1:18.05    1:18.87  
              38.22     1:18.87 (40.65)                                        
 96 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             1:20.13    1:19.39  
              38.67     1:19.39 (40.72)                                        
 97 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST               1:12.66    1:19.66  
              38.40     1:19.66 (41.26)                                        
 98 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.93    1:19.71  
              38.05     1:19.71 (41.66)                                        
 99 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST               1:10.72    1:20.31  
              39.34     1:20.31 (40.97)                                        
100 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST               1:22.66    1:20.93  
              39.32     1:20.93 (41.61)                                        
101 Reynolds, Ayla J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.22    1:22.67  
              40.57     1:22.67 (42.10)                                        
102 Ruiz, Gabby M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.01    1:22.86  
              40.02     1:22.86 (42.84)                                        
103 O'Brien, Conan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.66    1:23.36  
              39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)                                        
104 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.18    1:23.38  
              40.29     1:23.38 (43.09)                                        
105 Montgomery, Alexandra K   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.01    1:24.32  
              41.22     1:24.32 (43.10)                                        
106 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.96    1:24.59  
              40.05     1:24.59 (44.54)                                        
107 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.30    1:24.85  
              39.27     1:24.85 (45.58)                                        
108 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.64    1:25.62  
              40.48     1:25.62 (45.14)                                        
109 Abbott, Mandi R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.06    1:28.14  
              40.76     1:28.14 (47.38)                                        
110 Roth, Santino V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.51    1:28.69  
              41.52     1:28.69 (47.17)                                        
111 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.76    1:28.84  
              43.54     1:28.84 (45.30)                                        
112 Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:29.42  
              43.91     1:29.42 (45.51)                                        
113 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST               1:44.18    1:31.23  
              45.41     1:31.23 (45.82)                                        
114 Bailey, Kennedie K        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:31.67  
115 Orozco-Buerba, Carlos D   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:31.86  
              44.58     1:31.86 (47.28)                                        
116 Basurto, Jude N           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.10    1:34.06  
              43.80     1:34.06 (50.26)                                        
117 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.95    1:35.41  
              48.33     1:35.41 (47.08)                                        
118 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.66    1:35.97  
              46.83     1:35.97 (49.14)                                        
119 Yan, Ryan S               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:36.33  
              44.40     1:36.33 (51.93)                                        
120 Paesano, Dettie G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.65    1:36.50  
              44.53     1:36.50 (51.97)                                        
121 Allred, Mckayla L         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.17    1:36.51  
              47.22     1:36.51 (49.29)                                        
122 Walker, Samuel K          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.55    1:39.19  
              49.07     1:39.19 (50.12)                                        
123 Schermerhorn, Lyla L      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:41.96  
              49.93     1:41.96 (52.03)                                        
124 Shahriari, Kiarash        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:46.48  
              51.91     1:46.48 (54.57)                                        
125 Liao, Tracy               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:46.70  
126 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:51.80  
127 Benavente, Alexa L        14 TST-ST               1:55.71    1:57.56  
 -- Robinson, Travis C        17 STSA-ST              1:23.72         DQ  
              43.73          DQ (43.29)                                        
 -- Fraley, Addison or Addy   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           16 NTRO-ST              1:48.55    1:52.91  
              25.72       54.51 (28.79)     1:23.96 (29.45)     1:52.91 (28.95)
  2 Teeters, Stefen S         16 NTRO-ST              1:56.55    1:56.86  
              27.18       56.16 (28.98)     1:26.13 (29.97)     1:56.86 (30.73)
  3 Bose, Levi N              16 NTRO-ST              1:58.73    1:59.70  
              27.17       56.78 (29.61)     1:27.85 (31.07)     1:59.70 (31.85)
  4 Wood, AJ J                17 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.99    2:00.34  
              27.53       57.59 (30.06)     1:28.83 (31.24)     2:00.34 (31.51)
  5 Ybarbo, Daniel A          14 NTRO-ST              2:06.34    2:07.88  
              30.19     1:02.23 (32.04)     1:35.13 (32.90)     2:07.88 (32.75)
  6 Nelms, Josh F             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.63    2:07.91  
              30.20     1:01.84 (31.64)     1:34.87 (33.03)     2:07.91 (33.04)
  7 Lusk, Lyla R              13 NTRO-ST              2:06.40    2:11.07  
              30.98     1:03.64 (32.66)     1:37.62 (33.98)     2:11.07 (33.45)
  8 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              2:22.64    2:11.20  
              30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)     1:37.46 (33.62)     2:11.20 (33.74)
  9 Hale, Alicia K            33 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.17    2:11.95  
              31.21     1:04.58 (33.37)     1:38.42 (33.84)     2:11.95 (33.53)
 10 Bose, Noah A              13 NTRO-ST              2:12.70    2:12.16  
              31.60     1:04.90 (33.30)     1:39.05 (34.15)     2:12.16 (33.11)
 11 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.54    2:12.47  
              31.69     1:04.77 (33.08)     1:38.62 (33.85)     2:12.47 (33.85)
 12 Tegtmeier, Roland P       16 NTRO-ST              2:18.00    2:12.96  
              32.33     1:06.09 (33.76)     1:40.29 (34.20)     2:12.96 (32.67)
 13 Hornbaker, Colson G       14 NTRO-ST              2:34.97    2:13.62  
              32.05     1:05.49 (33.44)     1:39.56 (34.07)     2:13.62 (34.06)
 14 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              2:12.51    2:13.76  
              31.90     1:06.13 (34.23)     1:40.57 (34.44)     2:13.76 (33.19)
 15 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  16 Unattached-ST        2:12.81    2:13.97  
              31.56     1:06.14 (34.58)     1:40.61 (34.47)     2:13.97 (33.36)
 16 Dunn, Allie L             13 NTRO-ST              2:15.81    2:14.25  
              31.84     1:05.90 (34.06)     1:40.63 (34.73)     2:14.25 (33.62)
 17 Stuart, Kylie M           14 NTRO-ST              2:11.43    2:14.37  
              31.13     1:04.73 (33.60)     1:39.85 (35.12)     2:14.37 (34.52)
 18 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.74    2:14.51  
              31.41     1:05.86 (34.45)     1:41.44 (35.58)     2:14.51 (33.07)
 19 Dalley, David A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.51    2:14.55  
              31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)     1:40.26 (35.59)     2:14.55 (34.29)
 20 Wilson, Addy R            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.58    2:15.92  
              31.68     1:05.99 (34.31)     1:40.97 (34.98)     2:15.92 (34.95)
 21 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.78    2:16.31  
              32.17     1:06.76 (34.59)     1:41.65 (34.89)     2:16.31 (34.66)
 22 Koret, Simone L           15 NTRO-ST              2:29.22    2:16.42  
              32.08     1:06.29 (34.21)     1:41.89 (35.60)     2:16.42 (34.53)
 23 Sierralta, Jesus A        17 TST-ST               2:13.23    2:17.73  
              32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)     1:42.71 (35.62)     2:17.73 (35.02)
 24 Morgan, Lindsay S         13 NTRO-ST              2:16.15    2:17.91  
              32.66     1:07.18 (34.52)     1:42.34 (35.16)     2:17.91 (35.57)
 25 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST              2:34.66    2:18.42  
              31.93     1:07.34 (35.41)     1:43.44 (36.10)     2:18.42 (34.98)
 26 Morrison, Elise P         13 NTRO-ST              2:22.88    2:18.99  
              32.94     1:07.34 (34.40)     1:43.36 (36.02)     2:18.99 (35.63)
 27 George, Austin G          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.46    2:19.12  
              33.60     1:09.15 (35.55)     1:44.97 (35.82)     2:19.12 (34.15)
 28 Huang, Parker J           14 NTRO-ST              2:19.03    2:20.37  
              33.57     1:09.17 (35.60)     1:44.65 (35.48)     2:20.37 (35.72)
 29 Simmons, Lucas Z          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.91    2:20.56  
              32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:46.23 (36.63)     2:20.56 (34.33)
 30 Waiwaiole, Edie M         17 NTRO-ST              2:12.28    2:20.74  
              31.89     1:06.67 (34.78)     1:43.58 (36.91)     2:20.74 (37.16)
 31 Stone, Samuel E           15 NTRO-ST              2:20.99    2:20.90  
              33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)     1:46.24 (36.01)     2:20.90 (34.66)
 32 Pataky, Andrew R          15 NTRO-ST              2:22.50    2:21.14  
              31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)     1:44.74 (37.20)     2:21.14 (36.40)
 33 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.72    2:21.93  
              31.31     1:06.75 (35.44)     1:44.65 (37.90)     2:21.93 (37.28)
 34 Miyashita, Mako M         13 NTRO-ST              2:28.17    2:23.24  
              34.79     1:11.43 (36.64)     1:48.04 (36.61)     2:23.24 (35.20)
 35 Phegley, Victoria L       16 NTRO-ST              2:21.45    2:23.43  
              33.15     1:09.87 (36.72)     1:47.35 (37.48)     2:23.43 (36.08)
 36 Boyle, Abigail F          16 NTRO-ST              2:16.82    2:23.57  
              33.80     1:09.48 (35.68)     1:46.63 (37.15)     2:23.57 (36.94)
 37 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST              2:30.04    2:24.12  
              33.85     1:10.31 (36.46)     1:48.03 (37.72)     2:24.12 (36.09)
 38 Rivera, Jack H            14 NTRO-ST              2:19.55    2:24.49  
              34.08     1:10.75 (36.67)     1:48.65 (37.90)     2:24.49 (35.84)
 39 Morison, Sydney R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.85    2:24.52  
              33.42     1:10.41 (36.99)     1:48.13 (37.72)     2:24.52 (36.39)
 40 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST              2:27.57    2:26.89  
              34.93     1:12.67 (37.74)     1:49.83 (37.16)     2:26.89 (37.06)
 41 Watkins, Ciernan A        14 NTRO-ST              2:38.89    2:28.15  
              34.72     1:11.95 (37.23)     1:50.72 (38.77)     2:28.15 (37.43)
 42 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              2:45.35    2:30.26  
              35.78     1:13.75 (37.97)     1:52.31 (38.56)     2:30.26 (37.95)
 43 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.72    2:31.30  
              35.45     1:14.01 (38.56)     1:52.95 (38.94)     2:31.30 (38.35)
 44 Svatek, Jordan P          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.28    2:32.13  
              35.45     1:13.97 (38.52)     1:53.81 (39.84)     2:32.13 (38.32)
 45 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.39    2:32.62  
              36.96     1:15.98 (39.02)     1:55.34 (39.36)     2:32.62 (37.28)
 46 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               2:33.25    2:33.24  
              35.65     1:14.56 (38.91)     1:54.41 (39.85)     2:33.24 (38.83)
 47 Dowdy, Addy L             14 NTRO-ST              2:32.95    2:33.59  
              35.15     1:14.28 (39.13)     1:54.95 (40.67)     2:33.59 (38.64)
 48 Amann, Patrick M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.72    2:33.86  
              36.36     1:16.33 (39.97)     1:56.24 (39.91)     2:33.86 (37.62)
 49 Kim, Katie                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.66    2:34.09  
              36.61     1:16.46 (39.85)     1:56.29 (39.83)     2:34.09 (37.80)
 50 Hipp, Aimee C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.19    2:35.34  
              36.96     1:16.31 (39.35)     1:56.96 (40.65)     2:35.34 (38.38)
 51 Douglas, Khloe R          13 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:35.41  
              36.24     1:15.67 (39.43)     1:55.87 (40.20)     2:35.41 (39.54)
 52 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:36.06  
              36.05     1:15.89 (39.84)     1:56.97 (41.08)     2:36.06 (39.09)
 53 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.18    2:36.66  
              38.06     1:18.93 (40.87)     1:58.98 (40.05)     2:36.66 (37.68)
 54 Whatley, Abi F            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.97    2:38.13  
              36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)     1:57.34 (41.65)     2:38.13 (40.79)
 55 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.11    2:38.83  
              35.81     1:16.23 (40.42)     1:57.88 (41.65)     2:38.83 (40.95)
 56 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      13 NTRO-ST              2:40.17    2:39.23  
              36.90     1:17.05 (40.15)     1:58.58 (41.53)     2:39.23 (40.65)
 56 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:39.23  
              35.95     1:15.95 (40.00)     1:57.37 (41.42)     2:39.23 (41.86)
 58 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.32    2:43.56  
              38.94     1:21.69 (42.75)     2:04.42 (42.73)     2:43.56 (39.14)
 59 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST              2:48.27    2:48.29  
              39.08     1:20.71 (41.63)     2:04.89 (44.18)     2:48.29 (43.40)
 60 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST               3:05.71    2:49.11  
              38.79     1:20.67 (41.88)     2:05.48 (44.81)     2:49.11 (43.63)
 61 Keany, Noah C             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.98    2:53.13  
              37.81     1:20.70 (42.89)     2:02.91 (42.21)     2:53.13 (50.22)
 62 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:00.77  
              43.61     1:30.37 (46.76)     2:16.37 (46.00)     3:00.77 (44.40)
 63 Smith, Cooper J           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:08.51  
              41.79                             2:19.10 ( )     3:08.51 (49.41)
 64 Yan, Ryan S               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:12.37  
              43.95     1:32.11 (48.16)     2:23.78 (51.67)     3:12.37 (48.59)
 65 Salak, James M            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.67    3:22.59  
              42.44     1:32.24 (49.80)     2:28.16 (55.92)     3:22.59 (54.43)
 66 Pakala, Niv               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:25.50  
              46.05     1:39.88 (53.83)     2:34.09 (54.21)     3:25.50 (51.41)
 67 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:30.05  
              48.35     1:43.13 (54.78)     2:38.68 (55.55)     3:30.05 (51.37)
 68 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 Alamo Area-ST        4:45.00    3:46.94  
                            1:50.59 ( )   2:53.06 (1:02.47)     3:46.94 (53.88)
 -- Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00         DQ  
              46.43     1:36.02 (49.59)     2:26.05 (50.03)          DQ (47.25)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  15 Alamo Area-ST          41.35      30.67  
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        17 Alamo Area-ST          30.76      31.46  
  3 Scalf, Wes W              16 Alamo Area-ST          33.24      32.26  
  4 Davis, Garrett R          16 Alamo Area-ST          34.57      36.54  
  5 Batiz, Francesca G        16 Alamo Area-ST          38.43      37.10  
  6 Simmons, Jacob T          15 Alamo Area-ST          44.29      37.54  
  7 Carswell, Austin J        15 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      38.07  
  8 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST                49.66      38.62  
  9 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST          48.64      39.01  
 10 Molina, Melanie M         16 Alamo Area-ST          39.32      39.67  
 11 Douglas, Khloe R          13 NTRO-ST                50.74      39.92  
 12 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      40.25  
 13 Svatek, Jordan P          14 Alamo Area-ST          42.37      40.49  
 14 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST                 40.17      40.54  
 15 Smith, Kam E              13 Alamo Area-ST          43.33      40.60  
 16 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.78      40.92  
 17 Richardson, Addison C     14 TST-ST                 38.27      42.52  
 18 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        16 Alamo Area-ST          43.22      42.57  
 19 Villarreal, Fletcher E    13 Alamo Area-ST          39.19      42.58  
 20 Miller, Katelyn R         14 Alamo Area-ST          43.20      43.17  
 21 Strawser, Hope R          13 Alamo Area-ST          52.00      44.75  
 22 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST          50.08      45.64  
 23 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST                 40.27      45.70  
 24 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST          46.89      45.92  
 25 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST                 55.92      48.16  
 26 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST                 46.27      49.35  
 27 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST          53.21      50.13  
 28 Padhi, Prachi B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      50.36  
 29 Micklos, Lyla C           13 Alamo Area-ST          47.01      50.52  
 30 O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.90      52.59  
 31 Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST                 45.27      53.54  
 32 Szender, Eva L            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      55.84  
 33 Benavente, Alexa L        14 TST-ST                 49.72      56.65  
 -- Roethler, Jakob G         13 Alamo Area-ST          46.00         DQ  
 -- Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST                 41.27         DQ  
 -- DeBusk, Lucas D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Thomas Z              17 NTRO-ST                55.21      56.63  
              26.45       56.63 (30.18)                                        
  2 Posadas, Mauricio         17 NTRO-ST                56.81      58.54  
              27.65       58.54 (30.89)                                        
  3 Rodriguez Vallejo, Dayan  17 Unattached-ST        1:00.89      58.69  
              27.64       58.69 (31.05)                                        
  4 Ma, Steven C              14 NTRO-ST              1:00.45      59.54  
              27.94       59.54 (31.60)                                        
  5 Flynn, Gannon A           15 NTRO-ST              1:00.75    1:00.75  
              28.89     1:00.75 (31.86)                                        
  6 Donicht, Davis A          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.38    1:02.78  
              28.87     1:02.78 (33.91)                                        
  7 Li, Kevin J               13 NTRO-ST              1:04.80    1:03.65  
              30.68     1:03.65 (32.97)                                        
  8 Cullicott, Ian N          18 NTRO-ST              1:03.32    1:03.74  
              29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)                                        
  9 Manzo, Jason R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.48    1:04.09  
              30.20     1:04.09 (33.89)                                        
 10 Cooley, Matthew T         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.54    1:05.59  
              30.35     1:05.59 (35.24)                                        
 11 Koltz, Michaela           16 NTRO-ST              1:04.76    1:06.11  
              31.55     1:06.11 (34.56)                                        
 12 Pecze, Hannah H           14 NTRO-ST              1:05.59    1:06.58  
              31.89     1:06.58 (34.69)                                        
 13 Maguire, Cayden Y         16 NTRO-ST              1:07.80    1:07.05  
              31.29     1:07.05 (35.76)                                        
 14 Baker, Sean T             17 NTRO-ST              1:06.35    1:07.44  
              32.17     1:07.44 (35.27)                                        
 15 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.67    1:07.97  
              31.52     1:07.97 (36.45)                                        
 16 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST               1:05.19    1:08.06  
              31.51     1:08.06 (36.55)                                        
 17 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.84    1:08.37  
              31.97     1:08.37 (36.40)                                        
 18 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.63    1:08.39  
              32.04     1:08.39 (36.35)                                        
 19 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.10    1:08.79  
              32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
 20 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              1:07.41    1:08.91  
              32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)                                        
 21 Zhang, Joseph A           14 NTRO-ST              1:08.27    1:09.99  
              33.15     1:09.99 (36.84)                                        
 22 Wetzel, Ehren J           16 TST-ST               1:10.52    1:10.92  
              33.68     1:10.92 (37.24)                                        
 23 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST              1:14.06    1:11.13  
              33.42     1:11.13 (37.71)                                        
 24 Manzo, Joseph J           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.08    1:11.15  
              33.34     1:11.15 (37.81)                                        
 25 Donaho, Nate G            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.19    1:11.37  
              33.43     1:11.37 (37.94)                                        
 26 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              1:17.01    1:11.54  
              33.79     1:11.54 (37.75)                                        
 27 Ning, Zack Z              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.53    1:11.69  
              33.87     1:11.69 (37.82)                                        
 28 Wilkins, Chloe E          16 NTRO-ST              1:09.24    1:12.01  
              33.13     1:12.01 (38.88)                                        
 29 Ognoskie, Maika A         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.62    1:12.33  
              34.00     1:12.33 (38.33)                                        
 30 Smith, Benja,min C        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.43    1:12.90  
              35.17     1:12.90 (37.73)                                        
 31 Shahmir, Shawn            15 NTRO-ST              1:10.95    1:13.28  
              35.00     1:13.28 (38.28)                                        
 32 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.63    1:13.59  
              35.17     1:13.59 (38.42)                                        
 33 Crowns, Owen N            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.87    1:13.64  
              35.03     1:13.64 (38.61)                                        
 34 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:14.20  
              34.78     1:14.20 (39.42)                                        
 35 Villarreal, Diego A       16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.94    1:14.31  
              34.35     1:14.31 (39.96)                                        
 36 Winkler, Jett K           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.45    1:14.35  
              34.88     1:14.35 (39.47)                                        
 37 Tegtmeier, Roland P       16 NTRO-ST              1:12.31    1:14.47  
              36.33     1:14.47 (38.14)                                        
 38 Huang, Parker J           14 NTRO-ST              1:13.24    1:14.54  
              35.32     1:14.54 (39.22)                                        
 39 Presses, Nikolas G        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.73    1:14.72  
              35.20     1:14.72 (39.52)                                        
 40 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.22    1:14.75  
              33.78     1:14.75 (40.97)                                        
 41 Tisdale, Madison T        14 NTRO-ST              1:13.60    1:15.24  
              35.88     1:15.24 (39.36)                                        
 42 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     13 NTRO-ST              1:12.72    1:15.99  
              36.12     1:15.99 (39.87)                                        
 43 Tedrow, Landon R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.73    1:16.06  
              35.47     1:16.06 (40.59)                                        
 44 Yount, Cody A             13 NTRO-ST              1:18.23    1:16.43  
              35.85     1:16.43 (40.58)                                        
 45 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.85    1:16.47  
              35.91     1:16.47 (40.56)                                        
 46 Puri, Krish               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.58    1:16.64  
              36.32     1:16.64 (40.32)                                        
 47 Bose, Noah A              13 NTRO-ST              1:23.54    1:16.70  
              35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)                                        
 48 Estipona, Stella R        13 NTRO-ST              1:21.44    1:16.76  
              35.74     1:16.76 (41.02)                                        
 49 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.10    1:17.57  
              35.90     1:17.57 (41.67)                                        
 50 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST              1:20.89    1:17.72  
              36.67     1:17.72 (41.05)                                        
 51 Batiz, Francesca G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.74    1:17.85  
              36.54     1:17.85 (41.31)                                        
 52 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.69    1:18.14  
              36.98     1:18.14 (41.16)                                        
 53 Faux, Ava M               17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.29    1:18.36  
              37.77     1:18.36 (40.59)                                        
 54 Nguyen, Sophia M          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.25    1:18.59  
              39.27     1:18.59 (39.32)                                        
 55 Koret, Simone L           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.92    1:18.77  
              38.06     1:18.77 (40.71)                                        
 56 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              1:19.44    1:19.07  
              38.06     1:19.07 (41.01)                                        
 57 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             1:22.75    1:19.52  
              37.31     1:19.52 (42.21)                                        
 58 Tracy, Jp P               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.19    1:19.82  
              38.32     1:19.82 (41.50)                                        
 59 Gadbois, Micah J          15 NTRO-ST              2:39.99    1:19.93  
              36.90     1:19.93 (43.03)                                        
 60 Crisp, Becca A            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.08    1:20.23  
              38.91     1:20.23 (41.32)                                        
 61 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              1:20.74    1:20.31  
              37.49     1:20.31 (42.82)                                        
 62 Wilson, Addy R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.07    1:20.69  
              38.56     1:20.69 (42.13)                                        
 63 Dial, Caleb B             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.87    1:20.84  
              38.06     1:20.84 (42.78)                                        
 64 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.63    1:21.20  
              38.23     1:21.20 (42.97)                                        
 65 Fosbenner, Emily G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.33    1:21.28  
              38.70     1:21.28 (42.58)                                        
 66 Hegner, Cathryn J         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.21    1:21.67  
              38.19     1:21.67 (43.48)                                        
 67 Fowler, Macey L           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.49    1:22.07  
              38.64     1:22.07 (43.43)                                        
 68 du Preez, Dominique E     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.80    1:22.70  
              38.90     1:22.70 (43.80)                                        
 69 Morgan, Lindsay S         13 NTRO-ST              1:20.46    1:22.82  
              39.36     1:22.82 (43.46)                                        
 70 Boyle, Abigail F          16 NTRO-ST              1:21.89    1:23.09  
              38.01     1:23.09 (45.08)                                        
 71 Black, Kate E             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.81    1:23.17  
              40.06     1:23.17 (43.11)                                        
 72 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:23.40  
              38.72     1:23.40 (44.68)                                        
 73 Gomez, David R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.19    1:23.83  
              40.46     1:23.83 (43.37)                                        
 74 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.56    1:23.92  
              40.48     1:23.92 (43.44)                                        
 75 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.31    1:23.99  
              40.56     1:23.99 (43.43)                                        
 76 Harkin, Norah L           13 NTRO-ST              1:19.03    1:24.32  
              39.02     1:24.32 (45.30)                                        
 77 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.61    1:24.52  
              40.22     1:24.52 (44.30)                                        
 77 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST               1:19.72    1:24.52  
              40.10     1:24.52 (44.42)                                        
 79 Mota, Camila R            13 NTRO-ST              1:30.13    1:24.62  
              39.56     1:24.62 (45.06)                                        
 80 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.07    1:24.68  
              39.99     1:24.68 (44.69)                                        
 81 Washburn, Sarah N         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.36    1:25.07  
              40.24     1:25.07 (44.83)                                        
 82 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:27.21    1:25.32  
              40.39     1:25.32 (44.93)                                        
 83 Carswell, Austin J        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.19    1:25.73  
              39.45     1:25.73 (46.28)                                        
 84 Lopez, Mia C              13 NTRO-ST              1:32.44    1:25.95  
              40.53     1:25.95 (45.42)                                        
 85 Cheshier, Kate A          16 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:26.02  
              40.78     1:26.02 (45.24)                                        
 86 Molina, Melanie M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.34    1:26.21  
              41.65     1:26.21 (44.56)                                        
 87 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST              1:22.12    1:26.44  
              40.54     1:26.44 (45.90)                                        
 88 McNeill, Maddie R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.71    1:26.77  
              41.74     1:26.77 (45.03)                                        
 89 Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:26.88  
              40.35     1:26.88 (46.53)                                        
 90 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.83    1:27.01  
              41.01     1:27.01 (46.00)                                        
 91 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.42    1:27.77  
              41.92     1:27.77 (45.85)                                        
 92 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.71    1:27.87  
              41.13     1:27.87 (46.74)                                        
 93 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.40    1:29.85  
              42.69     1:29.85 (47.16)                                        
 94 Aleman, Daniel E          13 NTRO-ST              1:28.54    1:30.36  
              43.45     1:30.36 (46.91)                                        
 95 Smith, Kam E              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.19    1:31.02  
              42.28     1:31.02 (48.74)                                        
 96 Diener, Julia T           13 NTRO-ST              1:33.05    1:31.55  
              45.04     1:31.55 (46.51)                                        
 97 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               1:21.72    1:31.63  
 98 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:31.73  
              42.72     1:31.73 (49.01)                                        
 99 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.16    1:31.88  
              43.31     1:31.88 (48.57)                                        
100 Zurawski, Beth R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.37    1:32.53  
              44.40     1:32.53 (48.13)                                        
101 Miller, Katelyn R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.04    1:33.15  
              44.75     1:33.15 (48.40)                                        
102 Roth, Santino V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.00    1:33.67  
              43.42     1:33.67 (50.25)                                        
103 Martinez, Alex            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.69    1:37.33  
              46.98     1:37.33 (50.35)                                        
104 Abbott, Mandi R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.85    1:37.91  
              46.36     1:37.91 (51.55)                                        
105 Yan, Ryan S               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:38.00  
              48.16     1:38.00 (49.84)                                        
106 Hidalgo, Cami V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:38.06  
              45.59     1:38.06 (52.47)                                        
107 Kunz, Cannon T            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.07    1:38.32  
              44.80     1:38.32 (53.52)                                        
108 Zuniga, Rodrigo           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:38.93  
              47.14     1:38.93 (51.79)                                        
109 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.13    1:39.73  
              48.03     1:39.73 (51.70)                                        
110 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.49    1:40.62  
              46.76     1:40.62 (53.86)                                        
111 Flores, Fernanda F        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.13    1:41.48  
              47.60     1:41.48 (53.88)                                        
112 Orozco-Buerba, Carlos D   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:42.77  
              49.19     1:42.77 (53.58)                                        
113 Rasco, Audrey A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.00    1:42.99  
              48.01     1:42.99 (54.98)                                        
114 Shahriari, Kiarash        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.19    1:43.40  
              50.01     1:43.40 (53.39)                                        
115 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.08    1:44.42  
              48.89     1:44.42 (55.53)                                        
116 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.93    1:47.16  
              50.78     1:47.16 (56.38)                                        
117 Robinson, Travis C        17 STSA-ST              1:51.68    1:47.20  
              50.79     1:47.20 (56.41)                                        
118 Allred, Mckayla L         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.40    1:47.56  
              50.55     1:47.56 (57.01)                                        
119 Ruiz, Gabby M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.27    1:49.24  
120 Schermerhorn, Lyla L      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.95    1:51.39  
              53.20     1:51.39 (58.19)                                        
121 Basurto, Jude N           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.06    1:59.55  
122 Liao, Tracy               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:00.22  
123 Fraley, Addison or Addy   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:02.75  
124 Saenz, Sarah Grace G      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.68    2:14.20  
            1:04.57   2:14.20 (1:09.63)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.00         DQ  
              51.76        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Baxley, JT T              16 NTRO-ST              1:01.99         DQ  
              31.25          DQ (35.25)                                        
 -- Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST               1:44.79         DQ  
              50.12          DQ (51.11)                                        
 -- Heath, Alex E             16 TST-ST               1:29.40         DQ  
              44.21          DQ (43.69)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posadas, Mauricio         17 NTRO-ST              2:04.76    2:08.04  
              28.72     1:00.62 (31.90)     1:33.71 (33.09)     2:08.04 (34.33)
  2 Rodriguez Vallejo, Dayan  17 Unattached-ST        2:11.57    2:09.57  
              28.53     1:01.03 (32.50)     1:34.50 (33.47)     2:09.57 (35.07)
  3 Ma, Steven C              14 NTRO-ST              2:14.51    2:14.87  
              29.87     1:03.79 (33.92)     1:39.10 (35.31)     2:14.87 (35.77)
  4 Li, Kevin J               13 NTRO-ST              2:18.76    2:19.20  
              31.80     1:06.52 (34.72)     1:42.88 (36.36)     2:19.20 (36.32)
  5 Pecze, Hannah H           14 NTRO-ST              2:18.97    2:20.33  
              32.02     1:08.25 (36.23)     1:44.65 (36.40)     2:20.33 (35.68)
  6 Manzo, Jason R            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.64    2:20.97  
              31.48     1:07.21 (35.73)     1:43.91 (36.70)     2:20.97 (37.06)
  7 Koltz, Michaela           16 NTRO-ST              2:19.82    2:23.08  
              33.52     1:10.47 (36.95)     1:46.46 (35.99)     2:23.08 (36.62)
  8 Cooley, Matthew T         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.95    2:25.70  
              32.30     1:09.50 (37.20)     1:47.55 (38.05)     2:25.70 (38.15)
  9 Rowe, Ben J               18 NTRO-ST              2:35.33    2:26.56  
              31.47     1:08.21 (36.74)     1:46.95 (38.74)     2:26.56 (39.61)
 10 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST               2:23.97    2:27.91  
              32.36     1:10.34 (37.98)     1:49.17 (38.83)     2:27.91 (38.74)
 11 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              2:28.62    2:28.54  
              32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:49.24 (39.07)     2:28.54 (39.30)
 12 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.58    2:29.92  
              33.93     1:12.04 (38.11)     1:51.14 (39.10)     2:29.92 (38.78)
 13 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              2:40.87    2:30.02  
              34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)     1:51.36 (39.02)     2:30.02 (38.66)
 14 Zhang, Joseph A           14 NTRO-ST              2:32.12    2:32.51  
              34.88     1:13.42 (38.54)     1:53.25 (39.83)     2:32.51 (39.26)
 15 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              3:12.79    2:33.96  
              35.47     1:14.12 (38.65)     1:54.75 (40.63)     2:33.96 (39.21)
 16 Stone, Samuel E           15 NTRO-ST              2:38.99    2:35.63  
              34.73     1:14.20 (39.47)     1:55.08 (40.88)     2:35.63 (40.55)
 17 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST              2:31.90    2:36.36  
              36.33     1:15.54 (39.21)     1:56.08 (40.54)     2:36.36 (40.28)
 18 Ning, Zack Z              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.82    2:38.10  
              35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)     1:56.27 (41.23)     2:38.10 (41.83)
 19 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     13 NTRO-ST              2:34.24    2:38.97  
              36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)     1:57.24 (41.03)     2:38.97 (41.73)
 20 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              2:39.53    2:40.94  
              36.06     1:17.28 (41.22)     1:59.11 (41.83)     2:40.94 (41.83)
 21 Kenny, Wyatt O            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.19    2:42.46  
              34.65     1:15.90 (41.25)     1:59.34 (43.44)     2:42.46 (43.12)
 22 Wilkins, Chloe E          16 NTRO-ST              2:34.67    2:43.23  
              36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)     2:00.27 (41.61)     2:43.23 (42.96)
 23 Smith, Benja,min C        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.65    2:43.80  
              38.33     1:20.38 (42.05)     2:02.29 (41.91)     2:43.80 (41.51)
 24 Morrison, Elise P         13 NTRO-ST              2:41.65    2:44.90  
              37.93     1:19.97 (42.04)     2:02.36 (42.39)     2:44.90 (42.54)
 25 Tisdale, Madison T        14 NTRO-ST              2:42.25    2:44.97  
              38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)     2:03.86 (41.85)     2:44.97 (41.11)
 26 Crisp, Becca A            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.29    2:45.40  
              38.32     1:19.70 (41.38)     2:02.82 (43.12)     2:45.40 (42.58)
 27 Puri, Krish               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:45.71  
              38.21     1:20.77 (42.56)     2:04.19 (43.42)     2:45.71 (41.52)
 28 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.99    2:47.17  
              37.81     1:20.21 (42.40)     2:03.80 (43.59)     2:47.17 (43.37)
 29 Alpatov, Daniel P         13 NTRO-ST              3:09.19    2:47.32  
              36.90     1:20.21 (43.31)     2:04.02 (43.81)     2:47.32 (43.30)
 30 Tedrow, Landon R          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.29    2:48.25  
              36.65     1:19.35 (42.70)     2:03.34 (43.99)     2:48.25 (44.91)
 31 Davis, Garrett R          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.34    2:48.61  
              37.83     1:19.64 (41.81)     2:04.31 (44.67)     2:48.61 (44.30)
 32 Dunn, Allie L             13 NTRO-ST              3:14.26    2:48.84  
              39.32     1:22.77 (43.45)     2:06.61 (43.84)     2:48.84 (42.23)
 33 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST              3:00.27    2:49.05  
              37.59     1:21.84 (44.25)     2:05.08 (43.24)     2:49.05 (43.97)
 34 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST              2:50.45    2:52.11  
              39.61     1:23.50 (43.89)     2:09.16 (45.66)     2:52.11 (42.95)
 35 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             2:51.78    2:53.41  
              39.36     1:22.44 (43.08)     2:08.87 (46.43)     2:53.41 (44.54)
 36 Boehme, Jenna A           17 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.65    2:55.75  
              39.64     1:24.84 (45.20)     2:11.55 (46.71)     2:55.75 (44.20)
 37 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              2:43.99    2:56.40  
              39.06     1:24.27 (45.21)     2:10.35 (46.08)     2:56.40 (46.05)
 38 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.07    2:56.86  
              40.86     1:26.10 (45.24)     2:12.17 (46.07)     2:56.86 (44.69)
 39 Batiz, Francesca G        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.45    2:56.88  
              39.50     1:24.18 (44.68)     2:10.83 (46.65)     2:56.88 (46.05)
 40 Amann, Patrick M          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:42.33    3:01.00  
              41.62     1:28.47 (46.85)     2:16.02 (47.55)     3:01.00 (44.98)
 41 Turpin, Erik W            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    3:03.88  
              40.51     1:27.35 (46.84)     2:15.93 (48.58)     3:03.88 (47.95)
 42 Magness, Juliana D        15 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.19    3:04.60  
              41.57     1:28.40 (46.83)     2:16.19 (47.79)     3:04.60 (48.41)
 43 Lugo Avila, Robert R      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:07.75  
              41.74     1:28.31 (46.57)     2:19.07 (50.76)     3:07.75 (48.68)
 44 Carswell, Austin J        15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    3:08.39  
              41.06     1:31.19 (50.13)     2:22.52 (51.33)     3:08.39 (45.87)
 45 Wilson, Zion K            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:08.46  
              39.43     1:27.55 (48.12)     2:17.63 (50.08)     3:08.46 (50.83)
 46 Miller, Katelyn R         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.08    3:16.71  
              44.14     1:33.20 (49.06)     2:25.71 (52.51)     3:16.71 (51.00)
 47 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.10    3:18.54  
              45.51     1:37.09 (51.58)     2:29.11 (52.02)     3:18.54 (49.43)
 48 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.63    3:28.57  
              48.26     1:41.66 (53.40)     2:36.04 (54.38)     3:28.57 (52.53)
 49 Smith, Cooper J           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:41.65  
              46.83     1:43.56 (56.73)     2:43.24 (59.68)     3:41.65 (58.41)
 50 Salak, James M            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.73    3:48.06  
              51.70     1:49.78 (58.08)   2:50.23 (1:00.45)     3:48.06 (57.83)
 51 Scott, Mia V              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:49.97  
              49.82     1:48.42 (58.60)   2:50.60 (1:02.18)     3:49.97 (59.37)
 -- Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              3:15.00         DQ  
              44.46     1:35.63 (51.17)     2:26.93 (51.30)          DQ (50.92)
 -- Gower, Grace E            13 TST-ST               4:12.23         DQ  
              52.96   1:57.19 (1:04.23)        DQ (2:05.99)                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalley, Jonathan R        15 Alamo Area-ST          32.43      25.61  
  2 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 Alamo Area-ST          32.00      25.98  
  3 Barton, Austin C          17 UN-06-UT               26.94      26.00  
  4 Adamopoulos, George       15 NTRO-ST                32.27      26.38  
  5 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST          30.83      26.84  
  6 Cox, Connor M             15 NTRO-ST                31.45      26.93  
  7 Dalley, David A           15 Alamo Area-ST          33.08      26.97  
  8 Curbow, Kayden M          16 Alamo Area-ST          32.99      26.99  
  9 Mehok, Avery M            15 NTRO-ST                27.57      27.01  
 10 Lee, Ashley J             14 NTRO-ST                28.17      27.24  
 11 Phegley, Victoria L       16 NTRO-ST                28.16      28.10  
 12 Saporsky, Ethan R         15 Alamo Area-ST          40.07      28.11  
 13 Villarreal, Diego A       16 Alamo Area-ST          30.37      28.33  
 14 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST                 44.21      28.78  
 15 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST          36.21      29.20  
 16 Lu, Siyu B                14 Alamo Area-ST          30.29      29.34  
 17 Burnett, Walker P         15 Alamo Area-ST          37.59      29.35  
 18 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST                34.19      29.51  
 19 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST                 30.27      29.84  
 20 Miyashita, Mako M         13 NTRO-ST                32.03      29.88  
 21 Batiz, Francesca G        16 Alamo Area-ST          30.59      30.28  
 22 Staunton, Declan J        15 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      30.54  
 23 Lindsey, Caleb P          17 Alamo Area-ST          32.45      30.60  
 24 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST                 26.72      30.62  
 25 Schuessler, Carter C      15 Alamo Area-ST          34.99      30.74  
 26 Moore, Chanze E           18 Alamo Area-ST          29.26      30.82  
 27 Faux, Cole F              15 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      31.31  
 28 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       15 Alamo Area-ST          31.12      31.58  
 29 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 Alamo Area-ST          31.70      31.88  
 30 Dessouky, Samar S         16 Alamo Area-ST          41.77      31.93  
 31 Muenchow, Carson J        13 Alamo Area-ST          31.98      32.12  
 32 Gutierrez, Mateo L        15 Alamo Area-ST          37.25      32.22  
 33 Faux, Dylan J             13 Alamo Area-ST          36.00      32.43  
 34 Richardson, Addison C     14 TST-ST                 34.72      33.50  
 35 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST                 37.25      33.75  
 36 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST                36.31      33.87  
 37 Osuna, Fer P              15 UN-03-ST               37.39      34.29  
 38 Crump, Max C              13 Alamo Area-ST          47.55      34.31  
 39 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST          44.00      34.45  
 40 Gadbois, Elisha P         17 NTRO-ST                39.99      34.50  
 41 Micklos, Lyla C           13 Alamo Area-ST          40.68      35.21  
 42 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        16 Alamo Area-ST          37.26      35.98  
 43 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST          37.63      36.30  
 44 Roethler, Jakob G         13 Alamo Area-ST          38.00      37.89  
 45 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      38.18  
 46 Percival, Cameron S       13 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      38.64  
 47 Turpin, Erik W            13 Alamo Area-ST          46.97      38.71  
 48 Lacy, Addison L           13 Alamo Area-ST          44.71      38.93  
 49 Villarreal, Fletcher E    13 Alamo Area-ST          37.19      39.25  
 50 Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST                 39.72      39.48  
 51 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST          44.94      39.52  
 52 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST          43.60      40.55  
 53 Polanco, Ava M            13 Alamo Area-ST          41.00      40.68  
 54 Sepulveda, Josiah         13 STSA-ST                40.27      40.85  
 55 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      41.06  
 56 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST                 46.47      43.16  
 57 Padhi, Prachi B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      43.30  
 58 Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST                 50.27      48.62  
 59 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      50.07  
 60 O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      50.96  
 61 Benavente, Alexa L        14 TST-ST               1:10.72    1:09.91  
 -- Shahriari, Kiarash        14 Alamo Area-ST          39.19         DQ  
 -- Molina, Emily D           14 Alamo Area-ST          54.32         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           16 NTRO-ST                49.34      49.83  
              23.57       49.83 (26.26)                                        
  2 Flynn, Kelson M           16 NTRO-ST                50.93      51.77  
              24.28       51.77 (27.49)                                        
  3 Bose, Levi N              16 NTRO-ST                51.82      53.25  
              24.73       53.25 (28.52)                                        
  4 Cullicott, Ian N          18 NTRO-ST              1:01.61      54.09  
              25.09       54.09 (29.00)                                        
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           17 Alamo Area-ST          51.71      54.15  
              25.28       54.15 (28.87)                                        
  6 Donicht, Davis A          17 Alamo Area-ST          56.69      54.48  
              25.23       54.48 (29.25)                                        
  7 Cooley, Matthew T         18 Alamo Area-ST          59.42      54.85  
              25.47       54.85 (29.38)                                        
  8 Manzo, Jason R            15 Alamo Area-ST          56.12      55.13  
              25.25       55.13 (29.88)                                        
  9 Flynn, Gannon A           15 NTRO-ST                55.08      55.30  
              25.56       55.30 (29.74)                                        
 10 Schweizer, Aiydan M       15 NTRO-ST                54.53      55.56  
              25.79       55.56 (29.77)                                        
 11 Shahmir, Shawn            15 NTRO-ST                55.23      55.77  
              25.95       55.77 (29.82)                                        
 12 Ma, Steven C              14 NTRO-ST                57.59      56.24  
              25.73       56.24 (30.51)                                        
 13 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 Alamo Area-ST          57.68      56.74  
              26.40       56.74 (30.34)                                        
 14 Wood, AJ J                17 Alamo Area-ST          57.44      56.82  
              26.21       56.82 (30.61)                                        
 15 Barton, Austin C          17 UN-06-UT               59.26      57.19  
              27.07       57.19 (30.12)                                        
 16 Winkler, Jett K           17 Alamo Area-ST          54.12      57.61  
              26.53       57.61 (31.08)                                        
 17 Wu, Kaylee M              16 NTRO-ST                58.16      57.66  
              27.37       57.66 (30.29)                                        
 18 Rowe, Ben J               18 NTRO-ST                55.78      58.26  
              25.94       58.26 (32.32)                                        
 19 Ognoskie, Maika A         14 NTRO-ST                58.68      58.30  
              27.02       58.30 (31.28)                                        
 20 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 Alamo Area-ST          59.76      58.58  
              27.81       58.58 (30.77)                                        
 21 Presses, Nikolas G        17 Alamo Area-ST          53.83      58.69  
              27.36       58.69 (31.33)                                        
 22 Hornbaker, Colson G       14 NTRO-ST              1:00.16      59.17  
              28.17       59.17 (31.00)                                        
 23 Rogers, Caleb N           19 Alamo Area-ST          58.96      59.19  
              27.91       59.19 (31.28)                                        
 24 Eaton, Jonas M            18 NTRO-ST              1:01.98      59.48  
              28.03       59.48 (31.45)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.13      59.71  
              27.97       59.71 (31.74)                                        
 26 Ning, Zack Z              15 Alamo Area-ST          57.56      59.86  
              27.66       59.86 (32.20)                                        
 27 Calef IV, John C          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.04    1:00.30  
              28.43     1:00.30 (31.87)                                        
 28 Cox, Connor M             15 NTRO-ST                58.22    1:00.40  
              27.47     1:00.40 (32.93)                                        
 29 Hardy, Abigail            17 NTRO-ST                57.88    1:00.84  
              28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)                                        
 30 Tegtmeier, Roland P       16 NTRO-ST                57.99    1:01.06  
              28.78     1:01.06 (32.28)                                        
 31 Li, Kevin J               13 NTRO-ST              1:00.33    1:01.08  
              29.29     1:01.08 (31.79)                                        
 32 Stuart, Kylie M           14 NTRO-ST              1:00.83    1:01.21  
              28.20     1:01.21 (33.01)                                        
 33 Pollack, Ethan C          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.89    1:01.60  
              27.97     1:01.60 (33.63)                                        
 34 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST              1:00.55    1:01.65  
 35 Amann, Nicholas M         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.52    1:01.81  
              28.91     1:01.81 (32.90)                                        
 36 Maldonado, Laz            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.95    1:02.07  
              29.37     1:02.07 (32.70)                                        
 37 Bose, Noah A              13 NTRO-ST              1:03.04    1:02.09  
              28.84     1:02.09 (33.25)                                        
 38 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              1:01.56    1:02.22  
              29.06     1:02.22 (33.16)                                        
 39 Sierralta, Jesus A        17 TST-ST               1:01.41    1:02.23  
              28.65     1:02.23 (33.58)                                        
 40 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.51    1:02.89  
              29.14     1:02.89 (33.75)                                        
 41 George, Austin G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.63    1:03.06  
              29.29     1:03.06 (33.77)                                        
 42 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.35    1:03.23  
              29.38     1:03.23 (33.85)                                        
 43 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              1:04.35    1:03.36  
              30.08     1:03.36 (33.28)                                        
 44 Wilson, Addy R            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.11    1:03.45  
              29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)                                        
 45 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST              1:07.02    1:03.54  
              29.48     1:03.54 (34.06)                                        
 46 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST                 57.11    1:03.79  
              29.08     1:03.79 (34.71)                                        
 47 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     13 NTRO-ST              1:05.27    1:04.02  
              30.49     1:04.02 (33.53)                                        
 48 Pecze, Hannah H           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.39    1:04.03  
              30.17     1:04.03 (33.86)                                        
 49 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST               1:03.94    1:04.48  
              29.83     1:04.48 (34.65)                                        
 50 Clark, Tristan R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.99    1:04.59  
              29.09     1:04.59 (35.50)                                        
 51 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:07.49    1:04.77  
              29.59     1:04.77 (35.18)                                        
 52 Maciarz, Lola M           13 NTRO-ST              1:05.61    1:04.82  
              31.95     1:04.82 (32.87)                                        
 53 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              1:04.63    1:05.17  
              30.68     1:05.17 (34.49)                                        
 54 Lin, Kevin Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.72    1:05.56  
              30.56     1:05.56 (35.00)                                        
 55 Faux, Ava M               17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.63    1:06.18  
              31.00     1:06.18 (35.18)                                        
 55 Lusk, Lyla R              13 NTRO-ST              1:05.82    1:06.18  
              30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)                                        
 57 Yount, Cody A             13 NTRO-ST              1:08.63    1:06.23  
              30.39     1:06.23 (35.84)                                        
 58 Simmons, Alexa B          13 NTRO-ST              2:47.68    1:06.31  
              30.50     1:06.31 (35.81)                                        
 59 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               1:06.27    1:06.83  
              31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)                                        
 60 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.59    1:06.87  
              31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)                                        
 60 Olson, Dane W             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.42    1:06.87  
              30.56     1:06.87 (36.31)                                        
 60 Shepherd, Ella J          14 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:06.87  
              31.20     1:06.87 (35.67)                                        
 63 Pataky, Andrew R          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.99    1:07.00  
              31.18     1:07.00 (35.82)                                        
 64 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              1:05.78    1:07.04  
              31.01     1:07.04 (36.03)                                        
 65 Estipona, Stella R        13 NTRO-ST              1:06.81    1:07.05  
              32.00     1:07.05 (35.05)                                        
 65 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.84    1:07.05  
              31.39     1:07.05 (35.66)                                        
 67 Crisp, Becca A            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.38    1:07.79  
              32.52     1:07.79 (35.27)                                        
 68 Masgras, Sidney P         15 NTRO-ST              1:03.55    1:08.09  
              30.82     1:08.09 (37.27)                                        
 69 Barrus, Nina M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.76    1:08.96  
              31.71     1:08.96 (37.25)                                        
 70 Mendiondo, Ryan M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.03    1:09.00  
              32.22     1:09.00 (36.78)                                        
 71 Gomez, David R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:09.05  
              32.56     1:09.05 (36.49)                                        
 72 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.58    1:09.31  
              31.60     1:09.31 (37.71)                                        
 73 Burnett, Walker P         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.61    1:09.43  
              31.79     1:09.43 (37.64)                                        
 74 Morgan, Lindsay S         13 NTRO-ST              1:07.42    1:09.62  
              32.15     1:09.62 (37.47)                                        
 75 Ahlgren, Macy R           16 NTRO-ST              1:08.31    1:09.81  
              32.54     1:09.81 (37.27)                                        
 76 Boyle, Abigail F          16 NTRO-ST              1:07.74    1:09.89  
              31.28     1:09.89 (38.61)                                        
 77 Pena, Olivia L            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:09.94  
              32.47     1:09.94 (37.47)                                        
 78 Young, Hayden C           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:10.14  
              32.68     1:10.14 (37.46)                                        
 79 Moran, Rian S             13 NTRO-ST              1:08.89    1:10.40  
              32.46     1:10.40 (37.94)                                        
 80 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               1:19.29    1:10.42  
              33.71     1:10.42 (36.71)                                        
 81 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.09    1:10.45  
              32.88     1:10.45 (37.57)                                        
 82 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST               1:05.51    1:10.93  
              31.67     1:10.93 (39.26)                                        
 83 Smith, Benja,min C        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.53    1:11.10  
              32.69     1:11.10 (38.41)                                        
 84 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              1:13.56    1:11.64  
              33.09     1:11.64 (38.55)                                        
 85 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.27    1:11.89  
              33.67     1:11.89 (38.22)                                        
 86 Fosbenner, Emily G        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.81    1:12.11  
              32.43     1:12.11 (39.68)                                        
 87 Schuessler, Carter C      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99    1:12.23  
              32.39     1:12.23 (39.84)                                        
 88 Faux, Cole F              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.99    1:12.27  
              32.31     1:12.27 (39.96)                                        
 89 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.17    1:12.30  
              34.75     1:12.30 (37.55)                                        
 90 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.37    1:13.23  
              32.91     1:13.23 (40.32)                                        
 91 Harkin, Norah L           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.94    1:13.84  
              33.79     1:13.84 (40.05)                                        
 92 Whatley, Abi F            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:14.26  
              33.63     1:14.26 (40.63)                                        
 93 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.56    1:15.13  
              35.50     1:15.13 (39.63)                                        
 94 Blessing, Abby K          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.19    1:15.27  
              35.04     1:15.27 (40.23)                                        
 95 Keany, Noah C             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.28    1:15.28  
              32.81     1:15.28 (42.47)                                        
 96 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST               1:17.69    1:15.30  
              33.96     1:15.30 (41.34)                                        
 97 Zuniga, Romina            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.38    1:15.97  
              37.33     1:15.97 (38.64)                                        
 98 Washburn, Sarah N         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.32    1:16.13  
              35.08     1:16.13 (41.05)                                        
 99 Dowdy, Addy L             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:17.42  
              34.80     1:17.42 (42.62)                                        
100 Hasson, Hannah H          13 NTRO-ST              1:13.28    1:17.77  
              36.24     1:17.77 (41.53)                                        
101 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST               1:03.72    1:18.59  
              36.68     1:18.59 (41.91)                                        
102 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.67    1:18.60  
              35.99     1:18.60 (42.61)                                        
103 Esquivel, Natalia Y       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.48    1:19.13  
              37.81     1:19.13 (41.32)                                        
104 Garza, Noah N             16 STSA-ST              1:26.83    1:19.91  
              34.70     1:19.91 (45.21)                                        
105 Kim, Katie                14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.64    1:20.30  
              36.23     1:20.30 (44.07)                                        
106 Boehme, Jenna A           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.95    1:20.95  
              36.76     1:20.95 (44.19)                                        
107 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:21.05  
              36.30     1:21.05 (44.75)                                        
108 Hipp, Aimee C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.50    1:21.30  
              36.38     1:21.30 (44.92)                                        
109 Higgins, Sophia M         13 NTRO-ST              1:17.25    1:21.31  
              35.51     1:21.31 (45.80)                                        
110 Lucas, Rowan K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.01    1:21.49  
              37.12     1:21.49 (44.37)                                        
111 Ruiz, Gabby M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.18    1:21.70  
              37.28     1:21.70 (44.42)                                        
112 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             1:25.31    1:21.89  
              38.33     1:21.89 (43.56)                                        
113 Alarcon, Josh D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.19    1:22.85  
              36.31     1:22.85 (46.54)                                        
114 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      13 TST-ST               1:36.59    1:23.08  
              36.92     1:23.08 (46.16)                                        
115 du Preez, Dominique E     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.45    1:24.24  
              38.22     1:24.24 (46.02)                                        
116 Osuna, Fer P              15 UN-03-ST             1:36.44    1:25.48  
              36.95     1:25.48 (48.53)                                        
117 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      13 NTRO-ST              1:29.79    1:25.63  
118 Zurawski, Beth R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.66    1:27.13  
              37.41     1:27.13 (49.72)                                        
119 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.16    1:44.04  
              46.08     1:44.04 (57.96)                                        
120 Gower, Grace E            13 TST-ST               1:43.91    1:50.50  
 -- Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST                56.04         DQ  
              25.76          DQ (30.26)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           16 NTRO-ST              1:52.24    1:51.76  
              25.08       53.73 (28.65)     1:22.58 (28.85)     1:51.76 (29.18)
  2 Bose, Levi N              16 NTRO-ST              1:53.41    1:57.94  
              25.35       54.64 (29.29)     1:25.14 (30.50)     1:57.94 (32.80)
  3 Schweizer, Aiydan M       15 NTRO-ST              2:01.99    2:03.79  
              26.86       58.03 (31.17)     1:30.30 (32.27)     2:03.79 (33.49)
  4 Shahmir, Shawn            15 NTRO-ST              2:03.58    2:07.18  
              26.92       58.79 (31.87)     1:32.21 (33.42)     2:07.18 (34.97)
  5 Sumner, Quentin R         18 NTRO-ST              2:00.49    2:10.25  
              29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)     1:34.67 (33.71)     2:10.25 (35.58)
  6 Hardy, Abigail            17 NTRO-ST              2:05.10    2:13.19  
              29.62     1:03.45 (33.83)     1:38.43 (34.98)     2:13.19 (34.76)
  7 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              2:22.89    2:13.58  
              30.59     1:05.18 (34.59)     1:39.42 (34.24)     2:13.58 (34.16)
  8 Rogers, Caleb N           19 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.42    2:19.50  
              28.00     1:01.56 (33.56)     1:38.09 (36.53)     2:19.50 (41.41)
  9 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              3:00.36    2:20.53  
              32.21     1:09.01 (36.80)     1:45.17 (36.16)     2:20.53 (35.36)
 10 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:21.55  
              31.67     1:07.61 (35.94)     1:45.86 (38.25)     2:21.55 (35.69)
 11 Seaton, Sienna R          14 NTRO-ST              2:22.88    2:22.11  
              30.25     1:05.92 (35.67)     1:45.17 (39.25)     2:22.11 (36.94)
 12 Morrison, Elise P         13 NTRO-ST              2:23.79    2:26.23  
              30.85     1:08.58 (37.73)     1:46.40 (37.82)     2:26.23 (39.83)
 13 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              2:23.94    2:29.64  
              32.92     1:09.88 (36.96)     1:49.33 (39.45)     2:29.64 (40.31)
 14 Reising, Cole D           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.01    2:31.47  
              29.17     1:05.03 (35.86)     1:46.20 (41.17)     2:31.47 (45.27)
 15 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              2:59.56    2:32.47  
              34.40     1:12.47 (38.07)     1:53.33 (40.86)     2:32.47 (39.14)
 16 Kundivich, Niko M         14 NTRO-ST              2:36.16    2:35.89  
              34.50     1:13.31 (38.81)     1:54.26 (40.95)     2:35.89 (41.63)
 17 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:48.36  
              36.29     1:19.19 (42.90)     2:03.84 (44.65)     2:48.36 (44.52)
 18 Svatek, Jordan P          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.08    2:49.53  
              37.80     1:19.73 (41.93)     2:05.18 (45.45)     2:49.53 (44.35)
 19 Brown, Olivia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:42.41    2:49.74  
              35.35     1:17.92 (42.57)     2:05.20 (47.28)     2:49.74 (44.54)
 20 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:50.60  
              37.00     1:19.44 (42.44)     2:07.02 (47.58)     2:50.60 (43.58)
 -- Ahlgren, Macy R           16 NTRO-ST              2:31.99         DQ  
              34.46     1:14.66 (40.20)     1:54.94 (40.28)          DQ (39.45)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           17 Alamo Area-ST          57.38      57.36  
              26.26       57.36 (31.10)                                        
  2 Wood, AJ J                17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99      59.54  
              26.34       59.54 (33.20)                                        
  3 Rodriguez Vallejo, Ethan  16 Unattached-ST          59.70    1:00.18  
              27.59     1:00.18 (32.59)                                        
  4 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              1:10.56    1:00.69  
              27.65     1:00.69 (33.04)                                        
  5 Barton, Austin C          17 UN-06-UT             1:02.25    1:01.18  
              28.16     1:01.18 (33.02)                                        
  6 Calderon, Benjamin D      17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:01.38  
              28.29     1:01.38 (33.09)                                        
  7 Dalley, Daniel A          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.68    1:01.74  
              28.18     1:01.74 (33.56)                                        
  8 Wetzel, Ehren J           16 TST-ST               1:02.27    1:03.58  
              30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)                                        
  9 Hardy, Cooper D           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.24    1:03.77  
              31.19     1:03.77 (32.58)                                        
 10 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST               1:04.72    1:05.80  
              29.28     1:05.80 (36.52)                                        
 11 Alamein, Sydney N         16 TST-ST               1:10.92    1:06.94  
              31.40     1:06.94 (35.54)                                        
 12 Koret, Simone L           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.57    1:06.98  
              31.93     1:06.98 (35.05)                                        
 13 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST               1:38.43    1:07.06  
              31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)                                        
 14 Samuel III, Chase M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.99    1:08.26  
              32.17     1:08.26 (36.09)                                        
 15 Staunton, Declan J        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:08.51  
              33.89     1:08.51 (34.62)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               2:18.64    1:09.01  
              31.11     1:09.01 (37.90)                                        
 17 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.21    1:09.29  
              33.22     1:09.29 (36.07)                                        
 18 Morison, Sydney R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.95    1:09.48  
              30.88     1:09.48 (38.60)                                        
 19 Dial, Caleb B             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.29    1:10.69  
              33.41     1:10.69 (37.28)                                        
 20 Jardenil, Kenneth L       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.37    1:10.81  
              32.41     1:10.81 (38.40)                                        
 21 Jordan, Thomas C          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.40    1:11.07  
              34.73     1:11.07 (36.34)                                        
 22 Gadbois, Micah J          15 NTRO-ST              1:14.99    1:11.74  
              34.65     1:11.74 (37.09)                                        
 23 Munoz, Chris A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.52    1:11.79  
              32.92     1:11.79 (38.87)                                        
 24 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST               1:12.72    1:12.36  
              33.95     1:12.36 (38.41)                                        
 25 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.03    1:12.61  
              34.10     1:12.61 (38.51)                                        
 26 Iorgulescu, Daniel C      13 NTRO-ST              1:06.19    1:12.76  
 27 Fowler, Macey L           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.03    1:13.78  
              35.46     1:13.78 (38.32)                                        
 28 McNeill, Maddie R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.74    1:14.21  
              36.23     1:14.21 (37.98)                                        
 29 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    13 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:14.46  
              35.44     1:14.46 (39.02)                                        
 30 Bernal, Daniella E        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:14.47  
              33.80     1:14.47 (40.67)                                        
 31 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST               1:26.72    1:14.72  
              34.41     1:14.72 (40.31)                                        
 32 Washburn, Sarah N         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.98    1:14.99  
              35.02     1:14.99 (39.97)                                        
 33 Gutierrez, Mateo L        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.30    1:15.05  
              34.64     1:15.05 (40.41)                                        
 34 Crump, Max C              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.93    1:15.65  
              36.70     1:15.65 (38.95)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Giana             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.29    1:15.78  
              35.48     1:15.78 (40.30)                                        
 36 Lopez, Mia C              13 NTRO-ST              1:24.05    1:16.52  
              35.70     1:16.52 (40.82)                                        
 37 Douglas, Khloe R          13 NTRO-ST              1:52.07    1:17.00  
              36.62     1:17.00 (40.38)                                        
 38 Makilan, Jadon P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.14    1:19.64  
              38.47     1:19.64 (41.17)                                        
 39 Roethler, Jakob G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.00    1:21.37  
              37.96     1:21.37 (43.41)                                        
 40 Salazar, Aldo D           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.20    1:21.70  
              38.26     1:21.70 (43.44)                                        
 41 Castillo, Carleigh D      17 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.99    1:22.25  
              38.57     1:22.25 (43.68)                                        
 42 Lobo Gonzalez, Val        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.20    1:22.40  
              36.97     1:22.40 (45.43)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Conan A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.66    1:23.51  
              37.61     1:23.51 (45.90)                                        
 44 Clarno, Starlette P       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.83    1:23.55  
              41.49     1:23.55 (42.06)                                        
 45 Alarcon, Josh D           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88    1:24.62  
              39.93     1:24.62 (44.69)                                        
 46 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST               1:31.27    1:25.39  
              41.79     1:25.39 (43.60)                                        
 47 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.78    1:26.06  
              40.84     1:26.06 (45.22)                                        
 48 Rasco, Audrey A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:27.53  
              39.46     1:27.53 (48.07)                                        
 49 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.39    1:29.73  
              41.81     1:29.73 (47.92)                                        
 50 Padhi, Prachi B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:30.42  
              40.58     1:30.42 (49.84)                                        
 51 DeBusk, Lucas D           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:38.71  
              45.48     1:38.71 (53.23)                                        
 52 Hoffmann, Eli P           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    1:41.83  
              43.67     1:41.83 (58.16)                                        
 -- Kunz, Cannon T            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.01         DQ  
              38.39          DQ (44.30)                                        
 -- Polanco, Ava M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00         DQ  
              40.71          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST               1:28.27         DQ  
              39.58          DQ (47.00)                                        
 -- Benavente, Alexa L        14 TST-ST               2:10.27         DQ  
            1:02.64          DQ (55.91)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00         DQ  
              47.65          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST               1:30.72         DQ  
              41.17          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Wilkiewicz, Morgan E      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posadas, Mauricio         17 NTRO-ST              1:54.12    1:57.39  
              25.11       55.82 (30.71)     1:29.76 (33.94)     1:57.39 (27.63)
  2 Bishop, Danny D           16 NTRO-ST              1:57.87    1:57.75  
              25.66       55.24 (29.58)     1:30.85 (35.61)     1:57.75 (26.90)
  3 Flynn, Gannon A           15 NTRO-ST              2:00.12    2:00.49  
              26.05       57.44 (31.39)     1:32.33 (34.89)     2:00.49 (28.16)
  4 Donicht, Davis A          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.64    2:00.58  
              26.58       57.50 (30.92)     1:32.38 (34.88)     2:00.58 (28.20)
  5 Rodriguez Vallejo, Dayan  17 Unattached-ST        2:03.03    2:00.95  
              25.85       57.86 (32.01)     1:31.99 (34.13)     2:00.95 (28.96)
  6 Cullicott, Ian N          18 NTRO-ST              1:58.79    2:03.25  
              26.06       58.22 (32.16)     1:35.08 (36.86)     2:03.25 (28.17)
  7 Ma, Steven C              14 NTRO-ST              2:02.80    2:04.86  
              26.17       57.82 (31.65)     1:34.06 (36.24)     2:04.86 (30.80)
  8 Manzo, Jason R            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.27    2:05.11  
              27.47     1:00.65 (33.18)     1:37.85 (37.20)     2:05.11 (27.26)
  9 Funaro, Kai A             15 NTRO-ST              2:05.69    2:05.42  
              25.86       58.19 (32.33)     1:37.81 (39.62)     2:05.42 (27.61)
 10 Li, Kevin J               13 NTRO-ST              2:10.14    2:06.90  
              29.47     1:01.88 (32.41)     1:36.78 (34.90)     2:06.90 (30.12)
 11 Cooley, Matthew T         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.63    2:07.27  
              26.34       58.39 (32.05)     1:36.56 (38.17)     2:07.27 (30.71)
 12 Ognoskie, Maika A         14 NTRO-ST              2:09.37    2:08.55  
              27.30     1:00.83 (33.53)     1:38.74 (37.91)     2:08.55 (29.81)
 13 Manzo, Joseph J           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.70    2:08.83  
              26.12       58.50 (32.38)     1:40.62 (42.12)     2:08.83 (28.21)
 14 Shahmir, Shawn            15 NTRO-ST              2:09.44    2:09.59  
              27.30     1:00.76 (33.46)     1:40.29 (39.53)     2:09.59 (29.30)
 15 Koltz, Michaela           16 NTRO-ST              2:05.99    2:10.11  
              28.86     1:03.22 (34.36)     1:39.28 (36.06)     2:10.11 (30.83)
 16 Hale, Alicia K            33 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.05    2:10.61  
              28.20     1:01.30 (33.10)     1:39.88 (38.58)     2:10.61 (30.73)
 17 Schweizer, Aiydan M       15 NTRO-ST              2:06.17    2:11.10  
              26.82     1:00.40 (33.58)     1:40.99 (40.59)     2:11.10 (30.11)
 18 Herceg, Luka              15 NTRO-ST              2:17.54    2:11.12  
              27.04     1:00.72 (33.68)     1:42.61 (41.89)     2:11.12 (28.51)
 19 Warren, Paula A           16 NTRO-ST              2:15.79    2:11.36  
              29.35     1:02.14 (32.79)     1:42.52 (40.38)     2:11.36 (28.84)
 20 Dunn, Madeleine E         17 NTRO-ST              2:11.68    2:11.86  
              29.92     1:01.23 (31.31)     1:42.05 (40.82)     2:11.86 (29.81)
 21 Pecze, Hannah H           14 NTRO-ST              2:09.01    2:12.01  
              30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)     1:40.77 (35.94)     2:12.01 (31.24)
 22 Zhang, Joseph A           14 NTRO-ST              2:11.33    2:12.24  
              29.07     1:03.80 (34.73)     1:42.39 (38.59)     2:12.24 (29.85)
 23 Diaz, Philippe L          14 NTRO-ST              2:15.48    2:12.58  
              29.26     1:03.96 (34.70)     1:43.59 (39.63)     2:12.58 (28.99)
 24 Hornbaker, Colson G       14 NTRO-ST              2:15.26    2:13.01  
              28.58     1:03.53 (34.95)     1:43.27 (39.74)     2:13.01 (29.74)
 25 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               2:11.66    2:13.02  
              28.87     1:02.84 (33.97)     1:43.96 (41.12)     2:13.02 (29.06)
 26 Baxley, JT T              16 NTRO-ST              2:10.42    2:13.11  
              28.83     1:04.79 (35.96)     1:41.81 (37.02)     2:13.11 (31.30)
 27 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST               2:11.86    2:13.12  
              29.52     1:04.34 (34.82)     1:43.00 (38.66)     2:13.12 (30.12)
 28 Ybarbo, Daniel A          14 NTRO-ST              2:15.41    2:13.32  
              30.22     1:02.56 (32.34)     1:44.84 (42.28)     2:13.32 (28.48)
 29 Barrett, Owen R           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.98    2:13.47  
              27.95     1:02.81 (34.86)     1:43.62 (40.81)     2:13.47 (29.85)
 30 Calef IV, John C          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.07    2:13.98  
              28.09     1:03.63 (35.54)     1:43.21 (39.58)     2:13.98 (30.77)
 31 Winkler, Jett K           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.38    2:14.01  
              27.19     1:01.91 (34.72)     1:43.01 (41.10)     2:14.01 (31.00)
 32 Yahin, Andrew C           14 NTRO-ST              2:12.63    2:14.53  
              30.29     1:04.90 (34.61)     1:44.48 (39.58)     2:14.53 (30.05)
 33 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.25    2:14.65  
              30.37     1:04.89 (34.52)     1:42.85 (37.96)     2:14.65 (31.80)
 34 Maguire, Cayden Y         16 NTRO-ST              2:23.06    2:14.68  
              28.20     1:05.31 (37.11)     1:45.14 (39.83)     2:14.68 (29.54)
 35 Presses, Nikolas G        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.08    2:14.74  
              28.96     1:02.31 (33.35)     1:44.32 (42.01)     2:14.74 (30.42)
 36 Kenny, Wyatt O            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.19    2:15.15  
              26.78     1:00.09 (33.31)     1:42.29 (42.20)     2:15.15 (32.86)
 36 Mehok, Avery M            15 NTRO-ST              2:13.89    2:15.15  
              28.33     1:01.79 (33.46)     1:43.91 (42.12)     2:15.15 (31.24)
 38 Ning, Zack Z              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.23    2:15.46  
              28.33     1:03.36 (35.03)     1:44.57 (41.21)     2:15.46 (30.89)
 39 Zinzer, Travis C          15 NTRO-ST              2:20.99    2:18.85  
              30.47     1:05.95 (35.48)     1:47.71 (41.76)     2:18.85 (31.14)
 40 Scarborough, Hayden A     13 NTRO-ST              2:18.07    2:19.09  
              29.75     1:06.36 (36.61)     1:47.72 (41.36)     2:19.09 (31.37)
 41 Park, Jasmine P           15 NTRO-ST              2:09.43    2:19.25  
              29.26     1:04.39 (35.13)     1:47.15 (42.76)     2:19.25 (32.10)
 42 Amann, Nicholas M         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.54    2:19.27  
              29.48     1:04.47 (34.99)     1:46.91 (42.44)     2:19.27 (32.36)
 43 Lu, Siyu B                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.01    2:19.60  
              30.69     1:06.98 (36.29)     1:49.21 (42.23)     2:19.60 (30.39)
 44 Yount, Cody A             13 NTRO-ST              2:23.36    2:19.96  
              31.42     1:07.16 (35.74)     1:48.62 (41.46)     2:19.96 (31.34)
 45 Cottrill, Ben A           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.04    2:20.19  
              30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:50.52 (44.51)     2:20.19 (29.67)
 46 Reising, Cole D           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.90    2:20.35  
              29.01     1:05.51 (36.50)     1:47.87 (42.36)     2:20.35 (32.48)
 47 Charles, Gabe M           14 NTRO-ST              2:17.45    2:20.46  
              29.67     1:03.69 (34.02)     1:48.39 (44.70)     2:20.46 (32.07)
 48 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST              2:20.60    2:20.70  
              30.06     1:05.25 (35.19)     1:50.20 (44.95)     2:20.70 (30.50)
 49 Hardy, Cooper D           15 NTRO-ST              2:19.81    2:20.72  
              31.76     1:08.23 (36.47)     1:50.13 (41.90)     2:20.72 (30.59)
 50 Estipona, Stella R        13 NTRO-ST              2:25.17    2:21.20  
              30.50     1:06.00 (35.50)     1:48.76 (42.76)     2:21.20 (32.44)
 51 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     13 NTRO-ST              2:16.99    2:21.51  
              30.53     1:07.95 (37.42)     1:49.60 (41.65)     2:21.51 (31.91)
 52 Hardy, Abigail            17 NTRO-ST              2:16.35    2:21.65  
              28.99     1:02.85 (33.86)     1:49.32 (46.47)     2:21.65 (32.33)
 53 Fong, Michelle H          14 NTRO-ST              2:20.36    2:21.73  
              31.68     1:06.48 (34.80)     1:49.19 (42.71)     2:21.73 (32.54)
 54 Maciarz, Lola M           13 NTRO-ST              2:19.92    2:21.96  
              30.86     1:07.63 (36.77)     1:50.06 (42.43)     2:21.96 (31.90)
 55 Alamein, Sydney N         16 TST-ST               2:16.86    2:22.90  
              30.79     1:07.82 (37.03)     1:50.90 (43.08)     2:22.90 (32.00)
 56 Lusk, Lyla R              13 NTRO-ST              2:20.77    2:23.57  
              30.49     1:06.60 (36.11)     1:51.15 (44.55)     2:23.57 (32.42)
 57 Donaho, Nate G            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.19    2:23.58  
              29.46     1:06.59 (37.13)     1:50.09 (43.50)     2:23.58 (33.49)
 58 Pollack, Ethan C          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.59    2:23.77  
              28.79     1:05.90 (37.11)     1:48.66 (42.76)     2:23.77 (35.11)
 59 Faux, Ava M               17 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.42    2:23.88  
              30.79     1:08.51 (37.72)     1:51.98 (43.47)     2:23.88 (31.90)
 60 Wilkins, Chloe E          16 NTRO-ST              2:17.23    2:24.05  
              31.17     1:07.43 (36.26)     1:50.63 (43.20)     2:24.05 (33.42)
 61 Puri, Krish               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.04    2:24.62  
              31.36     1:10.29 (38.93)     1:52.29 (42.00)     2:24.62 (32.33)
 62 Tisdale, Madison T        14 NTRO-ST              2:20.70    2:24.67  
              30.83     1:07.57 (36.74)     1:50.89 (43.32)     2:24.67 (33.78)
 63 Simmons, Jacob T          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.01    2:24.79  
              29.48     1:04.67 (35.19)     1:51.48 (46.81)     2:24.79 (33.31)
 64 Tisdale, Haley M          16 NTRO-ST              2:15.25    2:24.96  
              32.23     1:09.02 (36.79)     1:53.00 (43.98)     2:24.96 (31.96)
 65 Nguyen, Sophia M          13 NTRO-ST              2:24.07    2:25.18  
              34.15     1:10.66 (36.51)     1:53.92 (43.26)     2:25.18 (31.26)
 66 Pena, Olivia L            13 NTRO-ST              2:22.82    2:25.19  
              32.21     1:09.39 (37.18)     1:52.37 (42.98)     2:25.19 (32.82)
 67 Tedrow, Landon R          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.69    2:25.44  
              31.15     1:11.27 (40.12)     1:52.56 (41.29)     2:25.44 (32.88)
 68 Shepherd, Ella J          14 NTRO-ST              2:29.24    2:25.45  
              31.56     1:10.73 (39.17)     1:53.14 (42.41)     2:25.45 (32.31)
 69 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              2:32.22    2:25.95  
              31.11     1:07.37 (36.26)     1:52.68 (45.31)     2:25.95 (33.27)
 70 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      14 NTRO-ST              2:25.93    2:26.73  
              32.10     1:08.78 (36.68)     1:53.50 (44.72)     2:26.73 (33.23)
 71 Smith, Benja,min C        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.75    2:27.11  
              34.53     1:12.78 (38.25)     1:53.50 (40.72)     2:27.11 (33.61)
 72 Lin, Kevin Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.26    2:27.27  
              29.75     1:07.62 (37.87)     1:51.31 (43.69)     2:27.27 (35.96)
 73 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.75    2:27.34  
              29.56     1:06.76 (37.20)     1:52.85 (46.09)     2:27.34 (34.49)
 74 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.58    2:27.54  
              31.01     1:10.48 (39.47)     1:54.27 (43.79)     2:27.54 (33.27)
 75 Planz, Liana A            17 TST-ST               2:11.39    2:28.20  
              31.46     1:10.41 (38.95)     1:55.96 (45.55)     2:28.20 (32.24)
 76 Davis, Casey J            15 TST-ST               2:30.19    2:28.78  
              30.79     1:07.99 (37.20)     1:54.38 (46.39)     2:28.78 (34.40)
 77 Crisp, Becca A            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.71    2:29.08  
              32.05     1:12.26 (40.21)     1:55.18 (42.92)     2:29.08 (33.90)
 78 Young, Hayden C           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.19    2:29.14  
              30.99     1:07.69 (36.70)     1:53.38 (45.69)     2:29.14 (35.76)
 79 Gonzalez, Luke E          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.95    2:29.19  
              32.23     1:11.02 (38.79)     1:57.58 (46.56)     2:29.19 (31.61)
 80 Masgras, Sidney P         15 NTRO-ST              2:23.87    2:29.56  
              31.40     1:09.58 (38.18)     1:55.41 (45.83)     2:29.56 (34.15)
 81 Garcia-Rivas, Hailey      16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:39.45    2:29.89  
              30.14     1:06.54 (36.40)     1:54.22 (47.68)     2:29.89 (35.67)
 82 Fears, John John S        21 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.95    2:29.93  
              30.42     1:09.51 (39.09)     1:54.73 (45.22)     2:29.93 (35.20)
 83 Maldonado, Laz            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.88    2:30.24  
              30.02     1:09.48 (39.46)     1:54.99 (45.51)     2:30.24 (35.25)
 84 Jenkins, Tim A            15 TST-ST               2:28.39    2:31.31  
              31.16     1:08.26 (37.10)     1:53.98 (45.72)     2:31.31 (37.33)
 85 Bonner, Joseph C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.80    2:31.75  
              30.53     1:09.05 (38.52)     1:56.35 (47.30)     2:31.75 (35.40)
 86 Gomez, David R            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:31.79  
              30.99     1:10.89 (39.90)     1:56.75 (45.86)     2:31.79 (35.04)
 87 Pollack, Jake M           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.19    2:31.91  
              34.06     1:15.48 (41.42)     1:59.24 (43.76)     2:31.91 (32.67)
 88 Hoskovec, Laurel E        13 NTRO-ST              2:31.74    2:32.11  
              33.15     1:11.25 (38.10)     1:58.64 (47.39)     2:32.11 (33.47)
 89 Winkler, Jonah L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.98    2:32.44  
              31.58     1:09.62 (38.04)     1:56.74 (47.12)     2:32.44 (35.70)
 90 Elzayat, Hana H           15 NTRO-ST              2:41.64    2:32.73  
              32.00     1:09.92 (37.92)     1:57.62 (47.70)     2:32.73 (35.11)
 91 Alpatov, Daniel P         13 NTRO-ST              2:40.03    2:33.02  
              32.75     1:12.33 (39.58)     1:58.14 (45.81)     2:33.02 (34.88)
 92 Marshall, Zach R          13 NTRO-ST              2:31.46    2:33.12  
              34.40     1:15.39 (40.99)     1:59.47 (44.08)     2:33.12 (33.65)
 93 Didier, Noah T            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.92    2:34.21  
              31.76     1:12.08 (40.32)     1:57.95 (45.87)     2:34.21 (36.26)
 94 Salinas, Ariel            14 STSA-ST              2:52.19    2:34.30  
              31.84     1:13.41 (41.57)     2:02.12 (48.71)     2:34.30 (32.18)
 95 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST              2:30.05    2:34.52  
              35.29     1:15.59 (40.30)     1:59.74 (44.15)     2:34.52 (34.78)
 96 Barrus, Nina M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.95    2:34.90  
              31.64     1:12.98 (41.34)     2:00.95 (47.97)     2:34.90 (33.95)
 97 Barrus, Ella              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.28    2:35.32  
              35.33     1:12.65 (37.32)     2:01.06 (48.41)     2:35.32 (34.26)
 98 Harkin, Norah L           13 NTRO-ST              2:28.87    2:35.47  
              35.60     1:14.89 (39.29)     2:00.59 (45.70)     2:35.47 (34.88)
 99 Moran, Rian S             13 NTRO-ST              2:34.60    2:35.56  
              32.88     1:10.20 (37.32)     1:58.56 (48.36)     2:35.56 (37.00)
100 Mendiondo, Ryan M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.47    2:36.25  
              32.10     1:12.81 (40.71)     2:00.88 (48.07)     2:36.25 (35.37)
101 Stewart III, David A      13 TST-ST               2:39.75    2:36.50  
              32.98     1:11.86 (38.88)     2:04.47 (52.61)     2:36.50 (32.03)
102 Boehme, Jenna A           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.47    2:37.53  
              35.12     1:16.48 (41.36)     2:02.19 (45.71)     2:37.53 (35.34)
103 Chung, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:38.73  
              32.08     1:14.93 (42.85)     2:02.38 (47.45)     2:38.73 (36.35)
104 Alford, Cadence E         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.13    2:38.97  
              34.90     1:16.63 (41.73)     2:06.00 (49.37)     2:38.97 (32.97)
105 Magness, Juliana D        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.19    2:40.48  
              35.20     1:13.76 (38.56)     2:03.45 (49.69)     2:40.48 (37.03)
106 Keiser, Daniel C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.03    2:41.25  
              35.35     1:17.68 (42.33)     2:07.33 (49.65)     2:41.25 (33.92)
107 Ifill, Alyssa S           15 TST-ST               2:32.65    2:41.30  
              31.80     1:13.56 (41.76)     2:03.61 (50.05)     2:41.30 (37.69)
108 Washburn, Sarah N         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.45    2:42.53  
              35.83     1:19.53 (43.70)     2:06.16 (46.63)     2:42.53 (36.37)
109 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     13 UN-04-ST             2:44.28    2:42.77  
              37.32     1:18.61 (41.29)     2:04.92 (46.31)     2:42.77 (37.85)
110 Gilbert, Kyle E           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.21    2:43.09  
              35.77     1:15.19 (39.42)     2:07.27 (52.08)     2:43.09 (35.82)
111 Ahlgren, Macy R           16 NTRO-ST              2:34.09    2:43.20  
              34.18     1:15.63 (41.45)     2:05.74 (50.11)     2:43.20 (37.46)
112 Zuniga, Romina            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.77    2:44.27  
              36.56     1:16.79 (40.23)     2:08.19 (51.40)     2:44.27 (36.08)
113 Cyphers Bell, Kameron L   13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    2:45.01  
              36.61     1:19.25 (42.64)     2:08.52 (49.27)     2:45.01 (36.49)
114 Brautigan, Brennen R      13 TST-ST               2:25.27    2:46.93  
              35.59     1:17.95 (42.36)     2:08.20 (50.25)     2:46.93 (38.73)
115 Turpin, Erik W            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:47.46  
              39.25     1:21.71 (42.46)     2:09.02 (47.31)     2:47.46 (38.44)
116 Hasson, Bella R           15 NTRO-ST              2:46.56    2:47.65  
              38.35     1:17.64 (39.29)     2:11.79 (54.15)     2:47.65 (35.86)
117 Bradford, Zach M          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.55    2:49.60  
              35.18     1:19.39 (44.21)     2:11.16 (51.77)     2:49.60 (38.44)
118 Simeroth, Lizzy M         13 TST-ST               2:39.72    2:49.76  
              35.42     1:16.41 (40.99)     2:09.33 (52.92)     2:49.76 (40.43)
119 du Preez, Dominique E     15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.76    2:50.01  
              36.45     1:18.24 (41.79)     2:09.51 (51.27)     2:50.01 (40.50)
120 Gutierrez, Meagan L       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.68    2:51.88  
              34.20     1:17.35 (43.15)     2:13.62 (56.27)     2:51.88 (38.26)
121 Keany, Noah C             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.16    2:53.16  
              31.87     1:16.87 (45.00)     2:13.35 (56.48)     2:53.16 (39.81)
122 Robles, Xavier E          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:53.98  
              38.17     1:25.29 (47.12)     2:16.86 (51.57)     2:53.98 (37.12)
123 Reynolds, Ayla J          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.41    2:55.44  
              40.91     1:24.20 (43.29)     2:17.43 (53.23)     2:55.44 (38.01)
124 Giroux, Aiden C           13 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:55.90  
              41.85     1:26.85 (45.00)     2:21.10 (54.25)     2:55.90 (34.80)
125 Percival, Cameron S       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:56.79  
              38.60     1:26.68 (48.08)     2:21.39 (54.71)     2:56.79 (35.40)
126 Esquivel, Natalia Y       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.44    2:56.84  
              34.99     1:21.48 (46.49)     2:17.89 (56.41)     2:56.84 (38.95)
127 Burch, Parker E           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:00.98  
              42.43     1:29.31 (46.88)     2:19.70 (50.39)     3:00.98 (41.28)
128 Lucas, Rowan K            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.01    3:01.55  
              37.56     1:22.02 (44.46)     2:19.58 (57.56)     3:01.55 (41.97)
129 Robinson, Travis C        17 STSA-ST              2:56.84    3:03.66  
              37.59     1:25.67 (48.08)     2:25.06 (59.39)     3:03.66 (38.60)
130 Perkins, Amelia C         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.70    3:03.83  
              41.21     1:24.51 (43.30)     2:22.72 (58.21)     3:03.83 (41.11)
131 Ober, Braden J            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:04.43  
              40.76     1:27.80 (47.04)     2:24.26 (56.46)     3:04.43 (40.17)
132 Zuniga, Rodrigo           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.29    3:06.06  
              40.32     1:29.15 (48.83)     2:24.76 (55.61)     3:06.06 (41.30)
133 Lai, Austin               13 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:08.70  
              44.70     1:36.07 (51.37)     2:26.13 (50.06)     3:08.70 (42.57)
134 Detert, Sophia J          13 TST-ST               3:12.72    3:10.38  
              42.75     1:32.14 (49.39)     2:29.59 (57.45)     3:10.38 (40.79)
135 Morales Jr, Mark A        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.00    3:13.33  
              43.95     1:32.28 (48.33)     2:30.73 (58.45)     3:13.33 (42.60)
136 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     14 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.19    3:14.68  
              44.84     1:34.28 (49.44)     2:33.78 (59.50)     3:14.68 (40.90)
137 Kamprath, Nohlin T        13 TST-ST               3:21.72    3:20.28  
              47.78     1:40.42 (52.64)     2:39.72 (59.30)     3:20.28 (40.56)
138 Sepulveda, Josiah         13 STSA-ST              3:38.22    3:20.96  
              43.61     1:30.29 (46.68)   2:38.48 (1:08.19)     3:20.96 (42.48)
139 Pakala, Niv               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.03    3:21.49  
              45.38     1:35.02 (49.64)   2:37.52 (1:02.50)     3:21.49 (43.97)
140 O'Connell, Molly I        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:38.08  
              52.13                             2:53.74 ( )     3:38.08 (44.34)
 -- Firkins, Eli T            13 TST-ST               3:12.27         DQ  
              48.00     1:38.65 (50.65)   2:40.89 (1:02.24)          DQ (42.22)
 -- Good, Zach C              13 TST-ST               3:17.72         DQ  
              39.67     1:30.25 (50.58)     2:27.67 (57.42)          DQ (43.69)
 -- Strawser, Hope R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00         DQ  
              45.73     1:35.29 (49.56)     2:30.21 (54.92)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Gower, Grace E            13 TST-ST               2:58.27         DQ  
              45.77     1:41.53 (55.76)   2:43.80 (1:02.27)          DQ (42.16)
 -- Liao, Tracy               14 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00         DQ  
              51.01     1:46.79 (55.78)   2:54.47 (1:07.68)          DQ (52.59)
 -- Cox, Connor M             15 NTRO-ST              2:14.52         DQ  
              27.60     1:02.41 (34.81)     1:44.42 (42.01)          DQ (30.36)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           16 NTRO-ST              4:03.38    4:09.23  
              25.33       54.63 (29.30)     1:26.25 (31.62)     1:57.65 (31.40)
        2:34.72 (37.07)     3:11.25 (36.53)     3:41.54 (30.29)     4:09.23 (27.69)
  2 Bishop, Danny D           16 NTRO-ST              4:16.17    4:14.04  
              26.22       57.39 (31.17)     1:29.58 (32.19)     2:01.88 (32.30)
        2:39.04 (37.16)     3:17.11 (38.07)     3:46.24 (29.13)     4:14.04 (27.80)
  3 Posadas, Mauricio         17 NTRO-ST              4:33.13    4:15.48  
              27.47       59.07 (31.60)     1:31.91 (32.84)     2:04.33 (32.42)
        2:39.68 (35.35)     3:15.55 (35.87)     3:45.93 (30.38)     4:15.48 (29.55)
  4 Flynn, Gannon A           15 NTRO-ST              4:28.53    4:19.78  
              26.92       58.96 (32.04)     1:34.68 (35.72)     2:07.95 (33.27)
        2:44.25 (36.30)     3:20.38 (36.13)     3:50.94 (30.56)     4:19.78 (28.84)
  5 Ma, Steven C              14 NTRO-ST              4:21.42    4:28.00  
              27.23       59.05 (31.82)     1:34.57 (35.52)     2:09.62 (35.05)
        2:47.26 (37.64)     3:25.70 (38.44)     3:57.42 (31.72)     4:28.00 (30.58)
  6 Wilkinson, Watt M         14 NTRO-ST              4:58.54    4:29.24  
              29.10     1:02.64 (33.54)     1:37.80 (35.16)     2:12.60 (34.80)
        2:51.80 (39.20)     3:31.04 (39.24)     4:00.41 (29.37)     4:29.24 (28.83)
  7 Ybarbo, Daniel A          14 NTRO-ST              4:45.19    4:35.64  
              28.99     1:03.31 (34.32)     1:36.46 (33.15)     2:10.92 (34.46)
        2:53.41 (42.49)     3:35.55 (42.14)     4:05.90 (30.35)     4:35.64 (29.74)
  8 Crowns, Owen N            15 NTRO-ST              4:31.64    4:36.53  
              29.31     1:05.31 (36.00)     1:40.19 (34.88)     2:14.71 (34.52)
        2:56.63 (41.92)     3:36.42 (39.79)     4:07.10 (30.68)     4:36.53 (29.43)
  9 Schweizer, Aiydan M       15 NTRO-ST              4:21.52    4:37.78  
              28.11     1:00.97 (32.86)     1:38.22 (37.25)     2:13.92 (35.70)
        2:54.69 (40.77)     3:35.41 (40.72)     4:07.47 (32.06)     4:37.78 (30.31)
 10 Pecze, Hannah H           14 NTRO-ST              4:35.77    4:38.36  
              30.47     1:05.38 (34.91)     1:42.07 (36.69)     2:18.82 (36.75)
        2:54.74 (35.92)     3:32.54 (37.80)     4:06.20 (33.66)     4:38.36 (32.16)
 11 Schaefer, Logan R         14 NTRO-ST              4:43.38    4:41.13  
              29.87     1:04.95 (35.08)     1:40.80 (35.85)     2:15.87 (35.07)
        2:56.69 (40.82)     3:38.12 (41.43)     4:10.45 (32.33)     4:41.13 (30.68)
 12 Hale, Alicia K            33 Alamo Area-ST        4:31.45    4:41.68  
              30.20     1:05.24 (35.04)     1:41.53 (36.29)     2:17.53 (36.00)
        2:57.59 (40.06)     3:37.87 (40.28)     4:10.36 (32.49)     4:41.68 (31.32)
 13 Gray, Jamison A           13 TST-ST               4:46.85    4:41.82  
              28.77     1:01.73 (32.96)     1:38.73 (37.00)     2:14.37 (35.64)
        2:55.62 (41.25)     3:38.83 (43.21)     4:11.09 (32.26)     4:41.82 (30.73)
 14 Wetzel, Ehren J           16 TST-ST               4:44.55    4:42.15  
              30.12     1:05.32 (35.20)     1:42.77 (37.45)     2:20.16 (37.39)
        2:59.72 (39.56)     3:40.98 (41.26)     4:12.75 (31.77)     4:42.15 (29.40)
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         17 Alamo Area-ST        4:32.40    4:42.91  
              30.25     1:04.51 (34.26)     1:40.95 (36.44)     2:16.90 (35.95)
        2:58.50 (41.60)     3:40.16 (41.66)     4:12.82 (32.66)     4:42.91 (30.09)
 16 Reasoner, Rylan K         15 TST-ST               4:49.82    4:44.19  
              29.75     1:06.07 (36.32)     1:44.28 (38.21)     2:21.02 (36.74)
        3:00.23 (39.21)     3:40.49 (40.26)     4:12.83 (32.34)     4:44.19 (31.36)
 17 Bose, Noah A              13 NTRO-ST              4:43.78    4:44.73  
              29.86     1:04.72 (34.86)     1:42.53 (37.81)     2:19.10 (36.57)
        3:01.51 (42.41)     3:43.92 (42.41)     4:14.87 (30.95)     4:44.73 (29.86)
 18 Sumner, Quentin R         18 NTRO-ST              4:20.90    4:45.41  
              29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)     1:41.70 (38.24)     2:19.20 (37.50)
        3:00.18 (40.98)     3:40.91 (40.73)     4:13.13 (32.22)     4:45.41 (32.28)
 19 Wong, Alexander L         13 NTRO-ST              4:47.39    4:45.55  
              31.05     1:07.84 (36.79)     1:44.16 (36.32)     2:20.89 (36.73)
        3:00.42 (39.53)     3:41.37 (40.95)     4:14.01 (32.64)     4:45.55 (31.54)
 20 Clarno, Kager J           16 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.01    4:46.81  
              31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)     1:45.01 (37.96)     2:23.62 (38.61)
        3:05.35 (41.73)     3:46.72 (41.37)     4:17.87 (31.15)     4:46.81 (28.94)
 21 Dunn, Allie L             13 NTRO-ST              5:06.02    4:50.56  
              31.12     1:06.65 (35.53)     1:42.93 (36.28)     2:18.51 (35.58)
        3:03.19 (44.68)     3:46.72 (43.53)     4:18.74 (32.02)     4:50.56 (31.82)
 22 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     13 NTRO-ST              4:52.74    4:50.61  
              30.57     1:06.42 (35.85)     1:45.45 (39.03)     2:23.22 (37.77)
        3:04.28 (41.06)     3:45.48 (41.20)     4:18.74 (33.26)     4:50.61 (31.87)
 23 Howell, Declan R          13 NTRO-ST              4:54.79    4:51.72  
              31.44     1:07.57 (36.13)     1:47.67 (40.10)     2:25.45 (37.78)
        3:06.66 (41.21)     3:48.29 (41.63)     4:20.49 (32.20)     4:51.72 (31.23)
 24 Robles, Andre M           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:14.27    4:52.56  
              30.58     1:08.49 (37.91)     1:45.58 (37.09)     2:23.41 (37.83)
        3:02.73 (39.32)     3:43.88 (41.15)     4:19.21 (35.33)     4:52.56 (33.35)
 25 Wilson, Addy R            14 Alamo Area-ST        4:57.80    4:55.06  
              30.80     1:05.78 (34.98)     1:41.51 (35.73)     2:17.08 (35.57)
        3:03.03 (45.95)     3:49.15 (46.12)     4:22.73 (33.58)     4:55.06 (32.33)
 26 Redmond, Ian D            14 NTRO-ST              4:52.17    4:55.12  
              30.91     1:07.28 (36.37)     1:44.70 (37.42)     2:20.69 (35.99)
        3:05.05 (44.36)     3:49.47 (44.42)     4:22.90 (33.43)     4:55.12 (32.22)
 27 Stuart, Kylie M           14 NTRO-ST              5:02.19    4:55.39  
              29.89     1:05.83 (35.94)     1:44.29 (38.46)     2:21.17 (36.88)
        3:05.62 (44.45)     3:48.99 (43.37)     4:22.56 (33.57)     4:55.39 (32.83)
 28 Alamein, Sydney N         16 TST-ST               4:48.02    4:55.40  
              31.22     1:07.37 (36.15)     1:45.66 (38.29)     2:23.33 (37.67)
        3:06.89 (43.56)     3:50.28 (43.39)     4:23.36 (33.08)     4:55.40 (32.04)
 29 Wilkins, Chloe E          16 NTRO-ST              4:49.02    4:57.48  
              31.56     1:09.81 (38.25)     1:48.15 (38.34)     2:24.36 (36.21)
        3:06.37 (42.01)     3:49.00 (42.63)     4:23.57 (34.57)     4:57.48 (33.91)
 30 Maciarz, Lola M           13 NTRO-ST              5:09.99    5:00.11  
              33.83     1:10.50 (36.67)     1:48.94 (38.44)     2:28.47 (39.53)
        3:11.33 (42.86)     3:56.16 (44.83)     4:28.83 (32.67)     5:00.11 (31.28)
 31 Kundivich, Niko M         14 NTRO-ST              5:21.30    5:01.02  
              34.06     1:12.07 (38.01)     1:48.64 (36.57)     2:24.42 (35.78)
        3:08.31 (43.89)     3:52.60 (44.29)     4:26.95 (34.35)     5:01.02 (34.07)
 32 Hernandez, Joshua M       13 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.00    5:09.16  
              32.66     1:06.27 (33.61)     1:46.39 (40.12)     2:23.40 (37.01)
        3:08.97 (45.57)     3:54.31 (45.34)     4:32.06 (37.75)     5:09.16 (37.10)
 33 Masgras, Sidney P         15 NTRO-ST              4:59.99    5:09.20  
              31.98     1:09.89 (37.91)     1:49.44 (39.55)     2:28.93 (39.49)
        3:12.94 (44.01)     3:59.92 (46.98)     4:35.07 (35.15)     5:09.20 (34.13)
 34 Peeters, Tijl             13 NTRO-ST              5:49.73    5:11.08  
              32.44     1:12.04 (39.60)     1:48.96 (36.92)     2:26.18 (37.22)
        3:14.39 (48.21)     4:01.17 (46.78)     4:36.45 (35.28)     5:11.08 (34.63)
 35 Miyashita, Mako M         13 NTRO-ST              5:15.16    5:13.60  
              33.37     1:12.07 (38.70)     1:52.04 (39.97)     2:30.21 (38.17)
        3:18.57 (48.36)     4:05.69 (47.12)     4:40.33 (34.64)     5:13.60 (33.27)
 36 Zorrilla, Joaquin         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.99    5:14.97  
              33.99     1:15.29 (41.30)     1:55.28 (39.99)     2:33.90 (38.62)
        3:19.58 (45.68)     4:06.01 (46.43)     4:40.83 (34.82)     5:14.97 (34.14)
 37 Hoskovec, Laurel E        13 NTRO-ST              5:18.04    5:25.49  
              34.35     1:14.25 (39.90)     1:54.29 (40.04)     2:35.02 (40.73)
        3:23.93 (48.91)     4:11.83 (47.90)     4:48.64 (36.81)     5:25.49 (36.85)
 38 Raybould, Audrey H        13 NTRO-ST              5:15.99    5:28.77  
              34.89     1:14.96 (40.07)     1:55.37 (40.41)     2:33.70 (38.33)
        3:18.92 (45.22)     4:05.28 (46.36)     4:41.50 (36.22)     5:28.77 (47.27)
 39 Alford, Cadence E         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.18    5:32.01  
              35.34     1:15.94 (40.60)     1:59.71 (43.77)     2:41.91 (42.20)
        3:31.16 (49.25)     4:22.01 (50.85)     4:58.09 (36.08)     5:32.01 (33.92)
 40 Hutchinson, Alexa L       13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.00    5:38.92  
              37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)     2:03.28 (43.43)     2:46.56 (43.28)
        3:34.53 (47.97)     4:24.26 (49.73)     5:02.42 (38.16)     5:38.92 (36.50)
 41 Clements-Vargas, Persey   13 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.21    5:41.31  
              33.36     1:14.03 (40.67)     1:58.66 (44.63)     2:40.77 (42.11)
        3:32.78 (52.01)     4:23.94 (51.16)     5:03.38 (39.44)     5:41.31 (37.93)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 216                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                      123   2. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio       17
  3. Unattached - Mma                     15                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 216                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                      123   2. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio       17
  3. Unattached - Mma                     15