2021 ST AAAA-NE 18 and Under Unclassified / 21-04
NEISD Aquatic Center - 1/9/2021                  
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L        12 WAVE-ST              5:58.45    5:53.53  
                  32.71     1:08.54 (35.83)     1:45.16 (36.62)     2:21.23 (36.07)
        2:57.96 (36.73)     3:34.35 (36.39)     4:10.33 (35.98)     4:46.18 (35.85)
        5:21.45 (35.27)     5:53.53 (32.08)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              6:06.53    6:01.25  
                  32.25     1:07.44 (35.19)     1:43.71 (36.27)     2:20.59 (36.88)
        2:57.32 (36.73)     3:34.12 (36.80)     4:10.63 (36.51)     4:47.70 (37.07)
        5:24.44 (36.74)     6:01.25 (36.81)                                        
  3 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST              6:38.98    6:24.06  
                  33.52     1:11.48 (37.96)     1:51.43 (39.95)     2:30.41 (38.98)
        3:10.51 (40.10)     3:50.06 (39.55)     4:29.81 (39.75)     5:09.89 (40.08)
        5:48.26 (38.37)     6:24.06 (35.80)                                        
  4 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              7:00.78    6:49.41  
                  35.49     1:15.70 (40.21)     1:57.24 (41.54)     2:39.13 (41.89)
        3:21.43 (42.30)     4:03.16 (41.73)     4:45.77 (42.61)     5:28.98 (43.21)
        6:11.85 (42.87)     6:49.41 (37.56)                                        
  5 Stockton3329, Wade A      12 SASA-ST              7:09.61    6:58.51  
                  36.68     1:18.00 (41.32)     1:59.82 (41.82)     2:43.15 (43.33)
        3:26.33 (43.18)     4:08.97 (42.64)     4:51.99 (43.02)     5:34.83 (42.84)
        6:17.33 (42.50)     6:58.51 (41.18)                                        
  6 Trader, Maddie G          11 WAVE-ST              7:20.79    7:31.75  
                  38.82     1:22.59 (43.77)     2:08.12 (45.53)     2:54.49 (46.37)
        3:41.15 (46.66)     4:28.65 (47.50)     5:16.05 (47.40)     6:03.00 (46.95)
        6:48.85 (45.85)     7:31.75 (42.90)                                        
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              2:36.23    2:31.90  
                  34.50     1:11.70 (37.20)     1:51.53 (39.83)     2:31.90 (40.37)
  2 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              2:33.89    2:34.40  
                  35.13     1:14.41 (39.28)     1:55.30 (40.89)     2:34.40 (39.10)
  3 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              2:49.12    2:41.43  
                  38.33     1:19.01 (40.68)   2:41.43 (1:22.42)                    
 -- Trader, Maddie G          11 WAVE-ST              3:45.78         DQ  
                  43.79     1:33.14 (49.35)     2:25.93 (52.79)          DQ (50.20)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L        12 WAVE-ST              3:13.29    3:06.72  
                  42.39     1:30.01 (47.62)     2:18.62 (48.61)     3:06.72 (48.10)
  2 Teague, Alicia R          12 AAAA-ST              4:05.61    3:51.52  
                  50.97   1:51.35 (1:00.38)   2:54.70 (1:03.35)     3:51.52 (56.82)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Nicolas C        11 Unattached-ST          28.26      28.63  
  2 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                28.34      28.65  
  3 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST                31.61      30.04  
  4 Didier, Emma G            11 AAAA-ST                29.19      30.13  
  5 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST                27.99      30.25  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F            12 WAVE-ST                29.78      30.32  
  7 Womack, Nathan J          12 AAAA-ST                33.06      30.85  
  8 Sansano, Glory L          12 WAVE-ST                31.24      31.08  
  9 Tallent, Maya E           11 AAAA-ST                33.29      31.23  
 10 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST                32.36      31.76  
 11 Robles, Joaquin A         12 AAAA-ST                36.36      31.80  
 12 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST                31.64      31.83  
 13 Stockton3329, Wade A      12 SASA-ST                33.29      32.68  
 14 Wong, Ayva N              10 WAVE-ST                31.87      32.88  
 15 Price, Archer B           11 AAAA-ST                31.29      33.55  
 16 Poteet, Russell W         12 AAAA-ST                33.15      33.69  
 17 Gutierrez, Michael L      11 AAAA-ST                37.45      34.01  
 18 Seaman, Ana P             11 WAVE-ST                36.74      34.25  
 19 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST                36.29      34.54  
 20 Hadfield, Evan R          12 AAAA-ST                   NT      35.28  
 21 Womack, Lainey G          10 AAAA-ST                42.15      35.52  
 22 Cherry, Parker R          11 AAAA-ST                50.99      35.57  
 23 Trader, Maddie G          11 WAVE-ST                33.88      35.77  
 24 Bartolini, Grant V        11 AAAA-ST                36.53      36.38  
 25 Lightner-Robbins, Blane   10 AAAA-ST                40.58      37.07  
 26 Whitehurst, Lyla G         8 Unattached-ST          39.96      37.39  
 27 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST                37.72      37.45  
 28 Cox, Stella J             11 AAAA-ST                43.99      37.64  
 29 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST                42.04      37.77  
 30 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST                36.70      37.95  
 31 Moeller, Nash A            9 AAAA-ST                40.29      38.42  
 32 Jones, Poppy P            10 AAAA-ST                44.53      38.51  
 33 Parker, Savannah M        11 AAAA-ST                45.60      40.11  
 34 Bowe, Madelyn N           10 AAAA-ST                46.88      40.28  
 35 Hogue, Hallie L           10 AAAA-ST                41.00      40.47  
 36 Chacon, Katie S           12 WAVE-ST                40.78      40.54  
 37 Didier, Nathan J           7 AAAA-ST                40.85      41.33  
 38 Bertha, Callie R          10 AAAA-ST                50.99      41.49  
 39 Parker, Wyatt A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.74  
 40 Johnson, Cooper D         11 AAAA-ST                52.88      41.78  
 41 King, Evelyn J             8 AAAA-ST                47.67      41.80  
 42 Lee, Justin H              9 AAAA-ST                49.73      42.64  
 42 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      9 AAAA-ST                47.16      42.64  
 44 Teague, Lucas J            9 AAAA-ST                47.78      43.16  
 45 Bertha, Evie G             8 AAAA-ST                58.88      44.90  
 46 Williamson, Leyla E        9 AAAA-ST                42.07      44.92  
 47 Hadfield, Ashtyn J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.39  
 48 Cox, Kaki M                9 AAAA-ST                49.16      45.51  
 49 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  11 AAAA-ST                46.95      47.06  
 50 Miller, Cade M             8 WAVE-ST                50.78      48.23  
 51 Davis, Audrey M            8 AAAA-ST                53.16      49.29  
 52 Field, Ian M               7 AAAA-ST                57.88      49.35  
 53 Moeller, Mac C             8 AAAA-ST                31.29      49.76  
 54 Janes, Dax P               9 WAVE-ST                50.78      50.22  
 55 Longoria, Evan J          10 WAVE-ST                51.18      50.36  
 56 Reed, Sophie C            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.71  
 57 Diaz, Raj J                9 AAAA-ST              1:05.33      51.12  
 58 Sweeney, Connor R         10 AAAA-ST                54.89      51.27  
 59 Hrncir, Iris E             7 WAVE-ST                48.70      51.35  
 60 Arringdale, Arwen A        7 WAVE-ST                47.98      51.77  
 61 Craft, Brock J            11 AAAA-ST                58.99      51.84  
 62 Seaman, Alej A             8 WAVE-ST                49.95      52.83  
 63 Do, Marc-Anthony           9 AAAA-ST                57.40      53.09  
 64 Bushur, Luke D             9 WAVE-ST                46.75      53.92  
 65 Valdes, Henry J            7 AAAA-ST              1:04.38      56.71  
 66 Barrus, Jenna C            9 AAAA-ST                56.88      56.84  
 67 Price, Griffin R           7 AAAA-ST                49.29      57.24  
 68 Bulman, Kade A            10 AAAA-ST                57.81      57.89  
 69 Sandoval, Chloe B         10 WAVE-ST                49.73      58.10  
 70 Murtagh, Valerie B         7 AAAA-ST              1:18.88      58.27  
 71 Durkin, Tyler L            7 AAAA-ST              1:01.88      58.96  
 72 Hadfield, Avery B          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.34  
 73 Jabbour, Alyssa L         10 AAAA-ST                57.31    1:00.50  
 74 Cantu, Jahaziel M          8 AAAA-ST              1:13.88    1:01.04  
 75 Do, Riley A                7 AAAA-ST              1:06.46    1:01.44  
 76 King, Olivia L             6 AAAA-ST              1:06.88    1:16.79  
 -- O'Halligan, Gavin B       11 AAAA-ST                49.19         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Nicolas C        11 Unattached-ST        1:07.03    1:03.66  
                  30.44     1:03.66 (33.22)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L      10 AAAA-ST              1:01.99    1:03.94  
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:04.53    1:04.65  
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
  4 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:08.12  
                  32.86     1:08.12 (35.26)                                        
  5 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              1:16.18    1:09.40  
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)                                        
  6 Womack, Nathan J          12 AAAA-ST              1:12.90    1:10.12  
                  33.62     1:10.12 (36.50)                                        
  7 Crump, Max C              12 AAAA-ST              1:10.53    1:11.35  
                  33.28     1:11.35 (38.07)                                        
  8 Robles, Joaquin A         12 AAAA-ST              1:11.36    1:11.88  
                  34.52     1:11.88 (37.36)                                        
  9 Wong, Ayva N              10 WAVE-ST              1:11.22    1:12.61  
                  34.86     1:12.61 (37.75)                                        
 10 Inglehart, Abby R         12 WAVE-ST              1:25.37    1:13.71  
                  34.66     1:13.71 (39.05)                                        
 11 Stockton3329, Wade A      12 SASA-ST              1:13.23    1:14.32  
                  36.07     1:14.32 (38.25)                                        
 12 Seaman, Ana P             11 WAVE-ST              1:23.47    1:16.55  
                  36.21     1:16.55 (40.34)                                        
 13 King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.99    1:16.89  
                  36.56     1:16.89 (40.33)                                        
 14 Hadfield, Evan R          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:17.54  
                  38.16     1:17.54 (39.38)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Michael L      11 AAAA-ST              1:26.28    1:18.15  
                  35.09     1:18.15 (43.06)                                        
 16 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST              1:17.82    1:18.41  
                  36.58     1:18.41 (41.83)                                        
 17 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST              1:20.13    1:18.62  
                  37.39     1:18.62 (41.23)                                        
 18 Whitehurst, Lyla G         8 Unattached-ST        1:25.41    1:24.34  
                  39.98     1:24.34 (44.36)                                        
 19 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST              1:23.38    1:24.92  
                  39.45     1:24.92 (45.47)                                        
 20 Didier, Elijah P          10 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:28.34  
                  41.40     1:28.34 (46.94)                                        
 21 Parker, Savannah M        11 AAAA-ST              1:39.50    1:28.46  
                  41.74     1:28.46 (46.72)                                        
 22 Bertha, Callie R          10 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    1:32.39  
                  42.84     1:32.39 (49.55)                                        
 23 Hogue, Hallie L           10 AAAA-ST              1:29.72    1:33.82  
                  43.01     1:33.82 (50.81)                                        
 24 Price, Maddox C            9 AAAA-ST              1:19.29    1:33.96  
                  41.64     1:33.96 (52.32)                                        
 25 Chacon, Katie S           12 WAVE-ST              1:30.78    1:35.25  
                  42.94     1:35.25 (52.31)                                        
 26 Johnson, Cooper D         11 AAAA-ST              1:45.88    1:37.38  
                  43.27     1:37.38 (54.11)                                        
 27 Flanigan, Josalyn C       11 AAAA-ST              1:43.29    1:37.44  
                  45.25     1:37.44 (52.19)                                        
 28 Cox, Kaki M                9 AAAA-ST              1:35.87    1:38.92  
                  46.93     1:38.92 (51.99)                                        
 29 Bertha, Evie G             8 AAAA-ST              1:55.88    1:49.53  
                  47.93   1:49.53 (1:01.60)                                        
 30 Miller, Cade M             8 WAVE-ST              1:41.07    1:49.91  
 31 Longoria, Evan J          10 WAVE-ST              1:47.13    1:50.99  
                  54.37     1:50.99 (56.62)                                        
 32 Moeller, Mac C             8 AAAA-ST              1:11.29    1:51.34  
                  51.28   1:51.34 (1:00.06)                                        
 33 Valdes, Sophia M           9 AAAA-ST              1:35.99    1:51.79  
                  49.74   1:51.79 (1:02.05)                                        
 34 Davis, Audrey M            8 AAAA-ST              2:08.86    1:52.63  
                  50.16   1:52.63 (1:02.47)                                        
 35 Janes, Dax P               9 WAVE-ST              2:12.78    1:55.22  
                  51.63   1:55.22 (1:03.59)                                        
 36 Hrncir, Iris E             7 WAVE-ST              1:46.58    1:55.41  
                  54.40   1:55.41 (1:01.01)                                        
 37 O'Halligan, Gavin B       11 AAAA-ST              1:53.88    1:59.61  
 38 Seaman, Alej A             8 WAVE-ST              2:10.78    2:01.88  
 39 Diaz, Raj J                9 AAAA-ST              2:30.65    2:02.16  
                  57.27   2:02.16 (1:04.89)                                        
 40 Allen, Thomas W           11 AAAA-ST              2:22.09    2:02.88  
                  55.49   2:02.88 (1:07.39)                                        
 41 Bulman, Kade A            10 AAAA-ST              1:56.88    2:05.64  
                1:02.69   2:05.64 (1:02.95)                                        
 42 Durkin, Tyler L            7 AAAA-ST              1:56.88    2:11.18  
                1:03.59   2:11.18 (1:07.59)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Nicolas C        11 Unattached-ST        2:29.90    2:19.41  
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)     1:43.92 (36.58)     2:19.41 (35.49)
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Unattached-ST        2:30.19    2:23.05  
                  32.71     1:09.78 (37.07)     1:47.30 (37.52)     2:23.05 (35.75)
  3 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST              2:34.98    2:24.39  
                  32.70     1:10.02 (37.32)     1:48.09 (38.07)     2:24.39 (36.30)
  4 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              2:28.54    2:28.86  
                  33.07     1:10.11 (37.04)     1:49.78 (39.67)     2:28.86 (39.08)
  5 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              2:23.42    2:30.46  
                  32.09     1:09.54 (37.45)     1:50.69 (41.15)     2:30.46 (39.77)
  6 Crump, Max C              12 AAAA-ST              2:42.12    2:33.13  
                  34.38     1:12.97 (38.59)     1:53.36 (40.39)     2:33.13 (39.77)
  7 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST              2:43.46    2:33.90  
                  34.47     1:13.88 (39.41)     1:54.42 (40.54)     2:33.90 (39.48)
  8 Sansano, Glory L          12 WAVE-ST              2:32.48    2:34.98  
                  34.28     1:14.28 (40.00)     1:55.80 (41.52)     2:34.98 (39.18)
  9 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 AAAA-ST              2:44.42    2:40.84  
                  36.97     1:16.85 (39.88)     1:58.58 (41.73)     2:40.84 (42.26)
 10 Stockton3329, Wade A      12 SASA-ST              2:41.43    2:42.61  
                  37.51     1:18.40 (40.89)     2:01.22 (42.82)     2:42.61 (41.39)
 11 King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST              3:04.09    2:44.37  
                  36.33     1:18.49 (42.16)     2:01.45 (42.96)     2:44.37 (42.92)
 12 Bartolini, Grant V        11 AAAA-ST              2:45.12    2:58.57  
                  39.75     1:25.13 (45.38)     2:14.16 (49.03)     2:58.57 (44.41)
 13 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST              3:45.78    3:00.98  
                  40.23     1:26.92 (46.69)     2:15.64 (48.72)     3:00.98 (45.34)
 14 Whitehurst, Lyla G         8 Unattached-ST        3:14.41    3:01.97  
                  40.40     1:27.19 (46.79)     2:16.88 (49.69)     3:01.97 (45.09)
 15 Parker, Savannah M        11 AAAA-ST              3:38.78    3:10.71  
                  40.57     1:28.89 (48.32)     2:20.82 (51.93)     3:10.71 (49.89)
 16 Kaiser, Parker L           9 WAVE-ST              3:19.91    3:17.40  
                  43.29     1:35.47 (52.18)     2:28.54 (53.07)     3:17.40 (48.86)
 17 King, Evelyn J             8 AAAA-ST              3:49.99    3:27.00  
                  40.59     1:32.71 (52.12)     2:31.38 (58.67)     3:27.00 (55.62)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST                33.08      32.69  
  2 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST                33.85      33.16  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            12 WAVE-ST                33.53      34.56  
  4 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST                39.16      35.52  
  5 DeRosier, Shasta R        11 AAAA-ST                39.59      37.91  
  6 Crump, Max C              12 AAAA-ST                41.73      38.01  
  7 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 AAAA-ST                43.88      39.73  
  8 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                44.99      41.04  
  9 Cherry, Parker R          11 AAAA-ST                52.99      41.20  
 10 Tallent, Maya E           11 AAAA-ST                37.29      41.40  
 11 Kaiser, Parker L           9 WAVE-ST                41.69      41.58  
 12 Seaman, Ana P             11 WAVE-ST                42.74      41.64  
 13 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST                43.87      42.21  
 14 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST                43.29      44.75  
 15 Lightner-Robbins, Blane   10 AAAA-ST                47.85      45.60  
 16 Arringdale, Auria D        9 WAVE-ST                47.03      46.11  
 17 Price, Maddox C            9 AAAA-ST                36.29      46.69  
 18 Valdes, Sophia M           9 AAAA-ST                56.18      47.68  
 19 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        8 AAAA-ST                49.87      48.52  
 20 Johnson, Cooper D         11 AAAA-ST                58.88      48.98  
 21 Parker, Wyatt A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.57  
 22 Williamson, Leyla E        9 AAAA-ST                54.96      49.78  
 23 Bertha, Evie G             8 AAAA-ST              1:02.88      50.09  
 24 Huffaker, Gregory         11 AAAA-ST                48.77      51.59  
 25 Hadfield, Ashtyn J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.74  
 26 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      9 AAAA-ST                57.28      52.30  
 27 Hrncir, Iris E             7 WAVE-ST                53.51      52.49  
 28 Sweeney, Connor R         10 AAAA-ST                58.85      52.58  
 29 Allen, Thomas W           11 AAAA-ST                54.72      53.04  
 30 O'Halligan, Gavin B       11 AAAA-ST                51.86      53.43  
 31 Teague, Lucas J            9 AAAA-ST                55.14      53.46  
 32 Chacon, Katie S           12 WAVE-ST                45.78      54.15  
 33 Diaz, Raj J                9 AAAA-ST              1:10.50      55.04  
 34 Do, Marc-Anthony           9 AAAA-ST                59.36      55.32  
 35 Miller, Cade M             8 WAVE-ST              1:00.78      56.48  
 36 Craft, Brock J            11 AAAA-ST                56.67      56.57  
 37 Lee, Justin H              9 AAAA-ST              1:01.10      57.41  
 38 Davis, Audrey M            8 AAAA-ST              1:00.39      57.98  
 39 Field, Ian M               7 AAAA-ST                57.88      59.13  
 40 Seaman, Alej A             8 WAVE-ST                56.21      59.56  
 41 Do, Riley A                7 AAAA-ST              1:09.40    1:01.49  
 42 Bushur, Luke D             9 WAVE-ST                59.90    1:01.77  
 43 Sandoval, Chloe B         10 WAVE-ST                57.85    1:05.04  
 43 Moeller, Mac C             8 AAAA-ST                34.29    1:05.04  
 45 Barrus, Jenna C            9 AAAA-ST              1:06.88    1:05.05  
 46 Longoria, Evan J          10 WAVE-ST              1:11.62    1:05.94  
 47 Durkin, Tyler L            7 AAAA-ST              1:03.88    1:06.86  
 48 Hadfield, Avery B          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.88  
 49 King, Olivia L             6 AAAA-ST              1:27.88    1:15.06  
 -- Lightner-Robbins, Brody   12 AAAA-ST                48.82         DQ  
 -- Murtagh, Valerie B         7 AAAA-ST              1:30.88         DQ  
 -- Valdes, Henry J            7 AAAA-ST              1:09.71         DQ  
 -- Janes, Dax P               9 WAVE-ST                58.78         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jahaziel M          8 AAAA-ST              1:22.88         DQ  
 -- Jabbour, Alyssa L         10 AAAA-ST              1:13.28         DQ  
 -- Price, Archer B           11 AAAA-ST                39.29         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:10.89    1:10.11  
                  33.97     1:10.11 (36.14)                                        
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Unattached-ST        1:20.19    1:12.69  
                  36.20     1:12.69 (36.49)                                        
  3 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.42    1:16.35  
                  37.57     1:16.35 (38.78)                                        
  4 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST              1:18.86    1:16.75  
                  38.10     1:16.75 (38.65)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L      10 AAAA-ST              1:19.46    1:16.86  
                  36.49     1:16.86 (40.37)                                        
  6 Inglehart, Abby R         12 WAVE-ST              1:25.78    1:22.53  
                  39.18     1:22.53 (43.35)                                        
  7 Bartolini, Grant V        11 AAAA-ST              1:30.63    1:26.70  
                  41.36     1:26.70 (45.34)                                        
  8 Poteet, Russell W         12 AAAA-ST              1:32.79    1:28.55  
  9 Hardeman, Victoria I      12 AAAA-ST              1:25.66    1:30.13  
                  44.23     1:30.13 (45.90)                                        
 10 Jones, Poppy P            10 AAAA-ST              1:50.99    1:34.63  
                  45.31     1:34.63 (49.32)                                        
 11 Cox, Stella J             11 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:36.95  
                  46.27     1:36.95 (50.68)                                        
 12 Arringdale, Auria D        9 WAVE-ST              1:45.11    1:43.94  
 13 Sweeney, Aidan R          11 AAAA-ST              1:35.99    1:49.96  
                  51.70     1:49.96 (58.26)                                        
 14 Bulman, Kade A            10 AAAA-ST              1:57.88    2:05.76  
                  59.35   2:05.76 (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Didier, Emma G            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.85         DQ  
                  38.74          DQ (43.51)                                        
 -- King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST              1:46.20         DQ  
 -- Mandacina, Ashtyn F        8 AAAA-ST              1:48.53         DQ  
                  48.28          DQ (50.00)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            12 WAVE-ST                39.20      38.79  
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia L        12 WAVE-ST                50.05      40.22  
  3 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST                45.22      43.71  
  4 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST                45.33      43.97  
  5 Hadfield, Evan R          12 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.77  
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R        11 AAAA-ST                47.26      44.93  
  7 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 AAAA-ST                43.66      45.79  
  8 Teague, Alicia R          12 AAAA-ST                49.96      45.99  
  9 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST                52.17      46.35  
 10 Hardeman, Victoria I      12 AAAA-ST                44.84      46.62  
 11 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST                48.29      47.05  
 12 King, Evelyn J             8 AAAA-ST                52.47      50.14  
 13 Cantu, Jareth M           11 AAAA-ST                52.55      50.75  
 14 Jones, Poppy P            10 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      53.94  
 15 Cherry, Parker R          11 AAAA-ST                55.99      54.54  
 16 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        8 AAAA-ST                58.40      57.85  
 17 Reed, Sophie C            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.04  
 18 Cox, Kaki M                9 AAAA-ST              1:19.94      58.45  
 19 Hadfield, Ashtyn J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.50  
 20 Miller, Cade M             8 WAVE-ST              1:05.44      59.78  
 21 Gutierrez, Michael L      11 AAAA-ST                59.33    1:00.12  
 22 Sweeney, Connor R         10 AAAA-ST              1:05.88    1:01.75  
 23 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      9 AAAA-ST              1:23.88    1:05.92  
 24 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  11 AAAA-ST              1:09.92    1:09.69  
 25 Teague, Lucas J            9 AAAA-ST              1:23.06    1:11.84  
 26 Davis, Audrey M            8 AAAA-ST              1:36.88    1:15.43  
 27 Longoria, Evan J          10 WAVE-ST              1:10.40    1:16.59  
 28 Hadfield, Avery B          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:18.05  
 29 Craft, Brock J            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.88    1:20.39  
 30 Sandoval, Chloe B         10 WAVE-ST              1:11.08    1:25.94  
 31 Diaz, Raj J                9 AAAA-ST              1:34.88    1:27.43  
 -- Murtagh, Valerie B         7 AAAA-ST              1:47.88         DQ  
 -- Field, Ian M               7 AAAA-ST              1:16.88         DQ  
 -- Do, Riley A                7 AAAA-ST              1:37.88         DQ  
 -- Do, Marc-Anthony           9 AAAA-ST              1:01.11         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Cooper D         11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Cox, Stella J             11 AAAA-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Lee, Justin H              9 AAAA-ST              1:17.35         DQ  
 -- Bushur, Luke D             9 WAVE-ST              1:10.78         DQ  
 -- King, Olivia L             6 AAAA-ST              1:16.88         DQ  
 -- Barrus, Jenna C            9 AAAA-ST              1:23.88         DQ  
 -- Jabbour, Alyssa L         10 AAAA-ST              1:31.88        XDQ  
 -- Valdes, Henry J            7 AAAA-ST              1:36.88         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jahaziel M          8 AAAA-ST              1:50.88         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Unattached-ST        1:36.19    1:26.20  
                  41.45     1:26.20 (44.75)                                        
  2 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST              1:33.09    1:26.51  
                  41.65     1:26.51 (44.86)                                        
  3 King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST              1:34.58    1:26.72  
                  41.37     1:26.72 (45.35)                                        
  4 Womack, Nathan J          12 AAAA-ST              1:37.59    1:31.19  
                  44.15     1:31.19 (47.04)                                        
  5 Hadfield, Evan R          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:32.60  
                  43.63     1:32.60 (48.97)                                        
  6 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              1:52.59    1:37.39  
                  45.88     1:37.39 (51.51)                                        
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R        11 AAAA-ST              1:51.13    1:38.08  
                  45.55     1:38.08 (52.53)                                        
  8 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     12 AAAA-ST              1:38.70    1:38.57  
                  47.19     1:38.57 (51.38)                                        
  9 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST              1:40.42    1:38.67  
                  47.09     1:38.67 (51.58)                                        
 10 Sansano, Glory L          12 WAVE-ST              1:35.78    1:40.56  
                  46.88     1:40.56 (53.68)                                        
 11 Tallent, Maya E           11 AAAA-ST              1:26.29    1:41.53  
                  46.51     1:41.53 (55.02)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Aidan R          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.57    1:43.59  
                  49.29     1:43.59 (54.30)                                        
 13 Womack, Lainey G          10 AAAA-ST              2:02.53    1:46.78  
                  50.22     1:46.78 (56.56)                                        
 14 Hunter, Margaret O        10 AAAA-ST              1:32.36    1:47.28  
                  51.22     1:47.28 (56.06)                                        
 15 Cantu, Jareth M           11 AAAA-ST              1:51.03    1:49.45  
                  51.91     1:49.45 (57.54)                                        
 16 Huffaker, Gregory         11 AAAA-ST              1:51.75    1:56.25  
                  53.07   1:56.25 (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Moeller, Mac C             8 AAAA-ST              1:23.29         DQ  
                1:01.23        DQ (1:12.01)                                        
 -- Moeller, Nash A            9 AAAA-ST              1:46.29         DQ  
                  51.48        DQ (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Do, Marc-Anthony           9 AAAA-ST              2:02.88         DQ  
                  59.77        DQ (1:10.44)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                31.23      30.49  
  2 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST                33.55      32.07  
  3 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST                42.22      33.78  
  4 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST                37.93      35.46  
  5 Inglehart, Abby R         12 WAVE-ST                40.83      36.11  
  6 Hurst, Hagen F            12 WAVE-ST                34.92      36.14  
  7 Poteet, Russell W         12 AAAA-ST                40.98      36.18  
  8 Robles, Andrea            11 AAAA-ST                36.21      36.43  
  9 Price, Archer B           11 AAAA-ST                41.29      36.55  
 10 DeRosier, Shasta R        11 AAAA-ST                41.12      37.56  
 11 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST                43.61      39.86  
 12 Hunter, Margaret O        10 AAAA-ST                42.36      41.66  
 13 You, Kaiser L              9 AAAA-ST                44.99      42.14  
 14 Teague, Alicia R          12 AAAA-ST                54.65      45.30  
 15 Womack, Lainey G          10 AAAA-ST                54.23      47.67  
 16 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST                54.17      47.85  
 17 Kaiser, Parker L           9 WAVE-ST                49.22      48.37  
 18 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   12 AAAA-ST                50.09      48.68  
 19 Cherry, Parker R          11 AAAA-ST                52.99      48.92  
 20 Chmiola, Caitlin A        10 WAVE-ST                48.44      51.50  
 21 Moeller, Nash A            9 AAAA-ST                51.29      51.82  
 22 Cantu, Jareth M           11 AAAA-ST                56.02      51.92  
 23 Sweeney, Aidan R          11 AAAA-ST                53.21      52.48  
 24 Bertha, Callie R          10 AAAA-ST                55.99      52.69  
 25 King, Evelyn J             8 AAAA-ST              1:05.41      56.02  
 26 Williamson, Leyla E        9 AAAA-ST                57.61      59.69  
 27 Chacon, Katie S           12 WAVE-ST                50.78    1:01.08  
 28 Valdes, Sophia M           9 AAAA-ST                53.18    1:04.56  
 29 Lee, Justin H              9 AAAA-ST              1:19.50    1:07.19  
 30 Arringdale, Arwen A        7 WAVE-ST              1:00.78    1:07.71  
 31 Sweeney, Connor R         10 AAAA-ST              1:29.88    1:08.17  
 -- Cantu, Jahaziel M          8 AAAA-ST              2:00.88         DQ  
 -- Durkin, Tyler L            7 AAAA-ST              1:35.88         DQ  
 -- Price, Maddox C            9 AAAA-ST                44.29         DQ  
 -- Allen, Thomas W           11 AAAA-ST              1:08.03         DQ  
 -- Murtagh, Valerie B         7 AAAA-ST              1:50.88         DQ  
 -- Seaman, Ana P             11 WAVE-ST                54.66         DQ  
 -- Do, Riley A                7 AAAA-ST              1:48.88         DQ  
 -- Bowe, Madelyn N           10 AAAA-ST                58.88         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L        12 WAVE-ST              1:14.82    1:10.37  
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
  2 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST              1:26.09    1:16.42  
                  36.34     1:16.42 (40.08)                                        
  3 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.73    1:18.58  
                  36.99     1:18.58 (41.59)                                        
  4 Ott, Isabella R           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.21    1:21.22  
                  37.78     1:21.22 (43.44)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              1:07.71    1:07.16  
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)                                        
  2 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              1:16.58    1:10.99  
                  32.72     1:10.99 (38.27)                                        
  3 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.44    1:13.37  
                  32.14     1:13.37 (41.23)                                        
  4 Field, Liam A             10 AAAA-ST              1:17.29    1:15.49  
                  33.94     1:15.49 (41.55)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L      10 AAAA-ST              1:14.84    1:15.95  
                  35.72     1:15.95 (40.23)                                        
  6 Purtell, Kai M            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.15    1:17.16  
                  34.02     1:17.16 (43.14)                                        
  7 Womack, Nathan J          12 AAAA-ST              1:26.11    1:17.90  
                  35.98     1:17.90 (41.92)                                        
  8 Broughton, Hannah S       11 WAVE-ST              1:20.79    1:18.02  
                  34.66     1:18.02 (43.36)                                        
  9 Williamson, Sophia M      11 AAAA-ST              1:32.24    1:19.45  
                  35.90     1:19.45 (43.55)                                        
 10 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              1:16.86    1:19.77  
                  37.63     1:19.77 (42.14)                                        
 11 Wong, Ayva N              10 WAVE-ST              1:33.85    1:22.07  
                  37.10     1:22.07 (44.97)                                        
 12 Inglehart, Abby R         12 WAVE-ST              1:30.31    1:23.90  
                  36.83     1:23.90 (47.07)                                        
 13 Poteet, Russell W         12 AAAA-ST              1:31.61    1:25.06  
                  38.44     1:25.06 (46.62)                                        
 14 Cox, Stella J             11 AAAA-ST              1:50.99    1:30.08  
                  43.99     1:30.08 (46.09)                                        
 15 Altermatt, Ethan J        11 AAAA-ST              1:51.29    1:30.40  
                  41.04     1:30.40 (49.36)                                        
 16 Hardeman, Victoria I      12 AAAA-ST              1:34.32    1:31.12  
                  41.83     1:31.12 (49.29)                                        
 17 Harris, Makayla D         10 AAAA-ST              1:44.28    1:31.13  
                  45.00     1:31.13 (46.13)                                        
 18 Womack, Lainey G          10 AAAA-ST              1:47.12    1:31.98  
                  43.28     1:31.98 (48.70)                                        
 19 Hunter, Margaret O        10 AAAA-ST              1:21.36    1:32.53  
                  44.38     1:32.53 (48.15)                                        
 20 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   12 AAAA-ST              1:31.28    1:32.80  
                  44.68     1:32.80 (48.12)                                        
 21 Rogers, Olivia B           8 AAAA-ST              1:35.86    1:34.26  
                  44.72     1:34.26 (49.54)                                        
 22 Teague, Alicia R          12 AAAA-ST              1:40.43    1:34.52  
                  43.97     1:34.52 (50.55)                                        
 23 Martinez, Constanza       10 AAAA-ST              1:44.24    1:34.55  
                  44.54     1:34.55 (50.01)                                        
 24 Lightner-Robbins, Blane   10 AAAA-ST              1:44.61    1:34.91  
                  43.85     1:34.91 (51.06)                                        
 25 Robles, Joaquin A         12 AAAA-ST              1:21.36    1:37.20  
                  44.11     1:37.20 (53.09)                                        
 26 Didier, Elijah P          10 AAAA-ST              1:48.29    1:37.21  
                  43.29     1:37.21 (53.92)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Aidan R          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.15    1:37.64  
                  46.37     1:37.64 (51.27)                                        
 28 Cantu, Jareth M           11 AAAA-ST              1:47.53    1:38.59  
                  50.30     1:38.59 (48.29)                                        
 29 Moeller, Nash A            9 AAAA-ST              1:42.29    1:39.01  
                  46.19     1:39.01 (52.82)                                        
 30 Arringdale, Auria D        9 WAVE-ST              1:45.64    1:40.85  
                  46.58     1:40.85 (54.27)                                        
 31 Didier, Nathan J           7 AAAA-ST              1:52.29    1:42.85  
                  45.02     1:42.85 (57.83)                                        
 32 Huffaker, Gregory         11 AAAA-ST              1:52.53    1:44.10  
                  49.86     1:44.10 (54.24)                                        
 33 Hadfield, Ashtyn J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:47.01  
                  51.62     1:47.01 (55.39)                                        
 34 Whitehurst, Lyla G         8 Unattached-ST        1:48.93    1:49.32  
                  55.26     1:49.32 (54.06)                                        
 35 Bowe, Madelyn N           10 AAAA-ST              1:43.88    1:49.66  
                  48.47   1:49.66 (1:01.19)                                        
 36 Flanigan, Josalyn C       11 AAAA-ST              2:18.29    1:50.25  
                  50.92     1:50.25 (59.33)                                        
 37 Cox, Kaki M                9 AAAA-ST              1:53.60    1:51.16  
                  55.55     1:51.16 (55.61)                                        
 38 Bertha, Callie R          10 AAAA-ST              2:10.99    1:51.55  
                  48.00   1:51.55 (1:03.55)                                        
 39 Hogue, Hallie L           10 AAAA-ST              1:50.70    1:52.04  
                  52.38     1:52.04 (59.66)                                        
 40 Williamson, Leyla E        9 AAAA-ST              1:57.64    1:57.04  
                  55.74   1:57.04 (1:01.30)                                        
 41 Bulman, Kade A            10 AAAA-ST              2:03.88    2:02.89  
                  55.70   2:02.89 (1:07.19)                                        
 42 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  11 AAAA-ST              2:15.77    2:04.20  
                  56.13   2:04.20 (1:08.07)                                        
 43 Arringdale, Arwen A        7 WAVE-ST              2:05.39    2:09.57  
 44 Craft, Brock J            11 AAAA-ST              1:55.88    2:21.36  
                1:05.68   2:21.36 (1:15.68)                                        
 45 Field, Ian M               7 AAAA-ST              2:01.88    2:21.64  
                1:12.58   2:21.64 (1:09.06)                                        
 -- Bertha, Evie G             8 AAAA-ST              2:12.88         DQ  
                  56.03        DQ (1:11.39)                                        
 -- Sandoval, Chloe B         10 WAVE-ST              2:09.81         DQ  
                1:10.79        DQ (1:11.48)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           12 WAVE-ST              2:25.61    2:27.37  
                  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)     1:53.37 (43.08)     2:27.37 (34.00)
  2 King, Teagan G            12 AAAA-ST              2:40.18    2:37.85  
                  34.82     1:16.25 (41.43)     2:03.30 (47.05)     2:37.85 (34.55)
  3 Erwin, Maggie K           12 Unattached-ST        2:58.19    2:40.63  
                  36.16     1:15.99 (39.83)     2:03.57 (47.58)     2:40.63 (37.06)
  4 Efimov, Luke M            11 AAAA-ST              2:47.38    2:52.15  
                  39.34     1:23.06 (43.72)     2:14.03 (50.97)     2:52.15 (38.12)
  5 Crump, Max C              12 AAAA-ST              2:52.29    2:54.59  
                  38.36     1:23.32 (44.96)     2:14.28 (50.96)     2:54.59 (40.31)
  6 Pagadala, Vini            11 AAAA-ST              2:51.91    2:55.70  
                  39.01     1:25.63 (46.62)     2:16.84 (51.21)     2:55.70 (38.86)
  7 Sansano, Glory L          12 WAVE-ST              3:05.78    2:56.54  
                  33.83     1:19.99 (46.16)     2:17.24 (57.25)     2:56.54 (39.30)
  8 Wong, Ayva N              10 WAVE-ST              3:18.89    2:57.60  
                  40.68     1:24.60 (43.92)     2:20.51 (55.91)     2:57.60 (37.09)
  9 Trader, Maddie G          11 WAVE-ST              3:40.33    3:18.88  
                  44.27     1:35.07 (50.80)     2:34.54 (59.47)     3:18.88 (44.34)
 10 Bartolini, Grant V        11 AAAA-ST              3:20.19    3:23.17  
                  47.59     1:39.72 (52.13)     2:39.22 (59.50)     3:23.17 (43.95)
 11 Kaiser, Parker L           9 WAVE-ST              3:40.77    3:45.80  
                  56.58                             2:56.23 ( )     3:45.80 (49.57)
 
Mixed 13-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Luke M             17 AAAA-ST                20.94      21.30  
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST                21.86      22.00  
  3 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST                23.27      22.32  
  4 Field, Hunter A           17 AAAA-ST                23.11      22.73  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST                22.45      22.75  
  6 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 AAAA-ST                24.00      23.33  
  7 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST                22.69      23.34  
  8 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST                23.68      23.65  
  8 Partipilo, Chris          18 AAAA-ST                22.96      23.65  
 10 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST                24.72      24.08  
 11 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST                24.31      24.09  
 12 Winkler, Jett K           16 AAAA-ST                24.40      24.27  
 13 Jimenez, Tiago M          15 AAAA-ST                26.69      24.28  
 14 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST                24.58      24.34  
 15 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST                24.90      24.46  
 16 McRae Garza, Jordan T     17 AAAA-ST                31.29      24.69  
 17 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST                24.79      25.20  
 18 Howland, Aiden C          16 AAAA-ST                   NT      25.31  
 19 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST                26.12      25.32  
 20 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST                26.07      25.42  
 21 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST                26.17      25.76  
 22 Fosbenner, Christian M    14 AAAA-ST                32.29      25.80  
 23 Poupart, Zachary D        15 WAVE-ST                26.19      25.86  
 24 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST                26.33      26.29  
 25 Wilson, Addy R            13 WAVE-ST                25.96      26.49  
 26 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST                27.05      26.63  
 27 Pickens, Virginia C       13 Unattached-ST          27.47      26.75  
 28 Moeller, Tyler J          13 AAAA-ST                27.16      26.76  
 29 Lee, Kenneth H            13 AAAA-ST                28.96      26.79  
 30 Hajduk, Erika L           17 AAAA-ST                26.87      26.83  
 31 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST                27.49      27.04  
 32 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST                29.69      27.30  
 33 Zorn, Leyna B             14 AAAA-ST                29.02      27.31  
 34 Winkler, Jonah L          14 AAAA-ST                27.71      27.55  
 35 Barr, Caden K             14 AAAA-ST                28.87      27.59  
 36 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   17 AAAA-ST                29.09      27.81  
 37 Mood, Manny A             14 AAAA-ST                27.60      27.92  
 38 Didier, Noah T            14 AAAA-ST                27.26      27.93  
 39 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST                28.69      27.94  
 40 Gonzalez, Luke E          14 AAAA-ST                28.06      28.00  
 41 Lindsey, Caleb P          16 AAAA-ST                28.62      28.14  
 42 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST                28.51      28.24  
 43 Gutierrez, Meagan L       13 AAAA-ST                28.78      28.35  
 44 VanderWeele, Natalie J    15 WAVE-ST                29.99      28.40  
 44 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST                30.90      28.40  
 46 Gutierrez, Mateo L        14 AAAA-ST                31.32      28.41  
 47 Barrus, Ella L            14 AAAA-ST                29.18      28.63  
 48 Flanigan, Benjamin N      15 AAAA-ST                28.41      29.13  
 49 Field, Sydney E           14 AAAA-ST                29.16      29.18  
 50 Battleson, Emily K        16 AAAA-ST                29.13      29.62  
 51 Pruetz, Faith E           14 AAAA-ST                29.89      29.63  
 52 Broughton, Becca C        13 WAVE-ST                29.73      29.97  
 53 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST                30.45      31.24  
 54 Torres, Milla K           14 AAAA-ST                32.40      31.97  
 55 Benavides, Ava G          13 WAVE-ST                31.95      32.00  
 56 Miller, Katelyn R         13 AAAA-ST                33.17      32.09  
 57 De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 AAAA-ST                32.76      32.42  
 58 Hassmann, Henry A         14 WAVE-ST                32.28      32.48  
 59 Andreasen, Sydney E       13 WAVE-ST                32.62      32.75  
 60 Abejuela, Matthew D       15 AAAA-ST                34.36      32.93  
 61 Stow, Katie E             13 WAVE-ST                32.99      34.30  
 62 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST                35.98      34.66  
 63 Arringdale, Alaura K      13 WAVE-ST                33.66      34.70  
 64 LeBlanc, Sophie A         13 AAAA-ST                34.62      36.00  
 65 Fernandez, Sarah N        14 AAAA-ST                42.20      39.26  
 -- Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST                26.82         DQ  
 -- Bowling, Caroline R       16 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clements, Sophie S        14 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 13-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Luke M             17 AAAA-ST                48.10      46.68  
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         15 AAAA-ST                48.89      48.29  
  3 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST                48.91      50.15  
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            15 AAAA-ST                50.00      50.20  
  5 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST                53.40      50.86  
                  24.68       50.86 (26.18)                                        
  6 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST                50.94      50.95  
  7 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST                52.35      52.15  
                  25.33       52.15 (26.82)                                        
  8 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST                51.41      52.18  
  9 Partipilo, Chris          18 AAAA-ST                50.09      52.40  
 10 Barrett, Owen R           15 AAAA-ST                52.50      52.46  
                  25.09       52.46 (27.37)                                        
 11 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST                53.23      52.48  
                  25.40       52.48 (27.08)                                        
 12 Hollon, Colton L          17 AAAA-ST                51.08      52.81  
 13 Woehrle, Ryan C           17 AAAA-ST                52.63      52.96  
                  25.31       52.96 (27.65)                                        
 14 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST                53.57      53.20  
                  25.62       53.20 (27.58)                                        
 15 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST                50.06      54.05  
 16 Amposta, Elijah A         16 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.43  
                  26.34       54.43 (28.09)                                        
 17 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST                54.20      54.63  
                  26.98       54.63 (27.65)                                        
 18 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST                56.59      54.76  
                  26.18       54.76 (28.58)                                        
 19 Howland, Aiden C          16 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.72  
                  26.83       55.72 (28.89)                                        
 20 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST                56.63      55.85  
                  26.67       55.85 (29.18)                                        
 21 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST                55.89      56.16  
                  27.13       56.16 (29.03)                                        
 22 Christiansen, Tessa L     13 WAVE-ST                54.10      56.19  
                  27.25       56.19 (28.94)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Tiago M          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.79      56.31  
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)                                        
 24 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST                57.28      56.68  
                  27.65       56.68 (29.03)                                        
 25 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST                59.16      56.87  
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)                                        
 26 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST                56.61      56.99  
                  27.63       56.99 (29.36)                                        
 27 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST                58.11      57.31  
                  28.01       57.31 (29.30)                                        
 28 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              1:01.61      57.46  
                  27.70       57.46 (29.76)                                        
 29 McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST                50.37      58.25  
 30 Pickens, Virginia C       13 Unattached-ST          58.39      58.36  
                  28.31       58.36 (30.05)                                        
 31 Mauldin, Gabby P          16 AAAA-ST                58.36      58.74  
                  28.36       58.74 (30.38)                                        
 32 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST                55.52      58.93  
                  28.51       58.93 (30.42)                                        
 33 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.47      59.22  
                  28.59       59.22 (30.63)                                        
 34 Clarke, Thad J            14 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.84  
                  28.19       59.84 (31.65)                                        
 35 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:00.45  
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
 36 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:02.12    1:00.85  
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)                                        
 37 Donofrio, Madison D       14 AAAA-ST                59.95    1:01.18  
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)                                        
 38 Huerta, Averly J          14 AAAA-ST                59.73    1:01.23  
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)                                        
 39 Christiansen, Sophia J    17 WAVE-ST                57.76    1:01.63  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
 40 Winkler, Jonah L          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.36    1:01.72  
                  29.77     1:01.72 (31.95)                                        
 41 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              1:06.40    1:01.77  
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
 42 Didier, Noah T            14 AAAA-ST              1:02.29    1:01.91  
                  28.76     1:01.91 (33.15)                                        
 43 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    17 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:02.13  
                  29.09     1:02.13 (33.04)                                        
 44 Barrus, Nina M            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.86    1:02.41  
                  30.05     1:02.41 (32.36)                                        
 45 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST              1:03.49    1:02.80  
                  30.03     1:02.80 (32.77)                                        
 46 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.82  
                  30.64     1:02.82 (32.18)                                        
 47 Villatoro, Lindsay K      13 AAAA-ST                54.96    1:03.52  
                  29.20     1:03.52 (34.32)                                        
 48 Gutierrez, Meagan L       13 AAAA-ST              1:03.71    1:04.52  
                  30.11     1:04.52 (34.41)                                        
 49 Lindsey, Caleb P          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.05    1:04.98  
                  31.21     1:04.98 (33.77)                                        
 50 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              1:08.47    1:05.09  
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              1:07.30    1:06.66  
                  31.49     1:06.66 (35.17)                                        
 52 Gutierrez, Mateo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:08.70    1:06.73  
                  32.08     1:06.73 (34.65)                                        
 53 Barr, Caden K             14 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:08.47  
                  32.55     1:08.47 (35.92)                                        
 54 Pruetz, Faith E           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.60    1:08.62  
                  31.49     1:08.62 (37.13)                                        
 55 De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 AAAA-ST              1:10.02    1:08.88  
                  32.89     1:08.88 (35.99)                                        
 56 Bowling, Caroline R       16 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:09.15  
                  32.28     1:09.15 (36.87)                                        
 57 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.53    1:09.98  
                  33.88     1:09.98 (36.10)                                        
 58 Flanigan, Benjamin N      15 AAAA-ST              1:05.80    1:10.90  
 59 Miller, Katelyn R         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.79    1:11.09  
                  34.42     1:11.09 (36.67)                                        
 60 Pina, Jared A             14 AAAA-ST              1:17.24    1:11.54  
                  33.26     1:11.54 (38.28)                                        
 61 Torres, Milla K           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.31    1:11.69  
                  33.50     1:11.69 (38.19)                                        
 62 Faux, Dylan J             13 WAVE-ST              1:09.59    1:16.56  
                  36.42     1:16.56 (40.14)                                        
 63 Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST              1:19.97    1:17.16  
                  35.35     1:17.16 (41.81)                                        
 64 Arringdale, Alaura K      13 WAVE-ST              1:19.06    1:17.67  
                  36.65     1:17.67 (41.02)                                        
 65 Benavides, Ava G          13 WAVE-ST              1:11.38    1:18.50  
                  36.09     1:18.50 (42.41)                                        
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST              1:45.45    1:44.19  
                  24.46       50.80 (26.34)     1:17.34 (26.54)     1:44.19 (26.85)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              1:44.42    1:45.63  
                  24.72       51.31 (26.59)     1:18.36 (27.05)     1:45.63 (27.27)
  3 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              1:52.70    1:45.76  
                  23.93       50.23 (26.30)     1:17.76 (27.53)     1:45.76 (28.00)
  4 Scott, Jada A             15 AAAA-ST              1:51.41    1:51.51  
                  25.16       52.48 (27.32)     1:21.79 (29.31)     1:51.51 (29.72)
  5 Hollon, Colton L          17 AAAA-ST              1:48.74    1:52.87  
                  24.78       52.28 (27.50)     1:21.56 (29.28)     1:52.87 (31.31)
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           17 AAAA-ST              1:53.40    1:54.26  
                  26.05       54.59 (28.54)     1:24.29 (29.70)     1:54.26 (29.97)
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST              2:04.08    1:56.11  
                  26.48       56.30 (29.82)     1:27.13 (30.83)     1:56.11 (28.98)
  8 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:57.99    1:56.69  
                  26.26       56.16 (29.90)     1:26.11 (29.95)     1:56.69 (30.58)
  9 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:56.77  
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)     1:26.84 (30.64)     1:56.77 (29.93)
 10 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST              1:58.37    1:57.65  
                  27.16       57.25 (30.09)     1:28.00 (30.75)     1:57.65 (29.65)
 11 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              1:55.88    1:59.41  
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:28.59 (30.98)     1:59.41 (30.82)
 12 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST              1:56.07    1:59.91  
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)     1:28.83 (30.86)     1:59.91 (31.08)
 13 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              1:59.60    1:59.96  
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)     1:29.37 (31.28)     1:59.96 (30.59)
 14 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              2:03.55    2:00.52  
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)     1:29.58 (31.15)     2:00.52 (30.94)
 15 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:03.00    2:00.87  
                  28.05       59.11 (31.06)     1:30.46 (31.35)     2:00.87 (30.41)
 16 Christiansen, Tessa L     13 WAVE-ST              2:02.35    2:01.85  
                  28.17       59.01 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.60)     2:01.85 (31.24)
 17 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST              2:01.12    2:04.15  
                  28.03       58.85 (30.82)     1:31.01 (32.16)     2:04.15 (33.14)
 18 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              2:14.63    2:04.82  
                  28.39     1:00.51 (32.12)     1:33.15 (32.64)     2:04.82 (31.67)
 19 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              2:10.25    2:07.61  
                  28.23     1:00.53 (32.30)     1:34.38 (33.85)     2:07.61 (33.23)
 20 Pickens, Virginia C       13 Unattached-ST        2:08.80    2:08.87  
                  29.65     1:02.34 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.91)     2:08.87 (32.62)
 21 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              2:10.34    2:11.21  
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)     1:38.03 (33.90)     2:11.21 (33.18)
 22 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              2:32.14    2:12.22  
                  30.52     1:04.65 (34.13)     1:38.82 (34.17)     2:12.22 (33.40)
 23 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:12.52  
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)     1:39.17 (34.12)     2:12.52 (33.35)
 24 Villatoro, Lindsay K      13 AAAA-ST              2:01.67    2:12.68  
                  28.60     1:01.20 (32.60)     1:36.69 (35.49)     2:12.68 (35.99)
 25 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              2:29.10    2:14.09  
                  30.70     1:04.64 (33.94)     1:39.79 (35.15)     2:14.09 (34.30)
 26 Zorn, Leyna B             14 AAAA-ST              2:21.42    2:14.91  
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:39.87 (35.51)     2:14.91 (35.04)
 27 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              2:20.24    2:16.61  
                  31.15     1:06.78 (35.63)     1:43.18 (36.40)     2:16.61 (33.43)
 28 Donofrio, Madison D       14 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:16.85  
                  30.88     1:05.47 (34.59)     1:41.62 (36.15)     2:16.85 (35.23)
 29 Fowler, Macey L           16 AAAA-ST              2:14.75    2:19.16  
                  30.90     1:05.02 (34.12)     1:41.56 (36.54)     2:19.16 (37.60)
 30 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              2:27.78    2:20.53  
                  31.74     1:07.51 (35.77)     1:44.11 (36.60)     2:20.53 (36.42)
 31 Battleson, Emily K        16 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:22.60  
                  32.61     1:07.82 (35.21)     1:44.77 (36.95)     2:22.60 (37.83)
 32 Lee, Kenneth H            13 AAAA-ST              2:48.79    2:29.20  
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:50.93 (39.44)     2:29.20 (38.27)
 33 VanderWeele, Natalie J    15 WAVE-ST              2:30.69    2:30.95  
                  32.30     1:11.13 (38.83)     1:51.87 (40.74)     2:30.95 (39.08)
 34 Broughton, Becca C        13 WAVE-ST              2:38.70    2:31.88  
                  34.04     1:12.62 (38.58)     1:53.28 (40.66)     2:31.88 (38.60)
 35 Barr, Caden K             14 AAAA-ST              2:30.28    2:34.12  
                  33.76     1:13.43 (39.67)     1:54.83 (41.40)     2:34.12 (39.29)
 36 Faux, Dylan J             13 WAVE-ST              2:30.78    2:35.82  
                  35.43     1:14.95 (39.52)     1:56.04 (41.09)     2:35.82 (39.78)
 37 Torres, Milla K           14 AAAA-ST              2:36.78    2:39.05  
                  36.18     1:16.36 (40.18)     1:57.68 (41.32)     2:39.05 (41.37)
 38 LeBlanc, Sophie A         13 AAAA-ST              2:39.64    2:46.23  
                  39.05     1:21.68 (42.63)     2:04.03 (42.35)     2:46.23 (42.20)
 39 Stow, Katie E             13 WAVE-ST              2:42.77    2:53.16  
                  37.60     1:21.93 (44.33)     2:09.18 (47.25)     2:53.16 (43.98)
 40 Moore, Mary L             14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:53.17  
                  38.41     1:23.19 (44.78)     2:07.69 (44.50)     2:53.17 (45.48)
 
Mixed 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         15 AAAA-ST              4:43.27    4:46.94  
                  26.52       55.55 (29.03)     1:24.74 (29.19)     1:53.94 (29.20)
        2:23.16 (29.22)     2:52.19 (29.03)     3:21.59 (29.40)     3:50.68 (29.09)
        4:19.35 (28.67)     4:46.94 (27.59)                                        
  2 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST              6:05.52    5:14.45  
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)     1:30.98 (31.71)     2:02.79 (31.81)
        2:34.96 (32.17)     3:07.05 (32.09)     3:39.12 (32.07)     4:11.07 (31.95)
        4:43.26 (32.19)     5:14.45 (31.19)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              5:21.00    5:18.56  
                  28.33       59.62 (31.29)     1:31.91 (32.29)     2:03.99 (32.08)
        2:36.27 (32.28)     3:08.83 (32.56)     3:41.89 (33.06)     4:15.20 (33.31)
        4:47.75 (32.55)     5:18.56 (30.81)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              5:27.91    5:21.23  
                  28.46       59.80 (31.34)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:04.32 (32.43)
        2:37.08 (32.76)     3:09.87 (32.79)     3:42.77 (32.90)     4:15.99 (33.22)
        4:48.79 (32.80)     5:21.23 (32.44)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              5:24.81    5:22.73  
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)     1:32.87 (32.26)     2:05.22 (32.35)
        2:38.00 (32.78)     3:11.18 (33.18)     3:44.54 (33.36)     4:17.73 (33.19)
        4:50.97 (33.24)     5:22.73 (31.76)                                        
  6 Amposta, Elijah A         16 AAAA-ST                   NT    5:33.02  
                  28.11       59.50 (31.39)     1:32.16 (32.66)     2:05.76 (33.60)
        2:39.95 (34.19)     3:13.99 (34.04)     3:48.71 (34.72)     4:23.34 (34.63)
        4:58.52 (35.18)     5:33.02 (34.50)                                        
  7 Wilson, Addy R            13 WAVE-ST              5:25.09    5:33.74  
                  28.53     1:00.00 (31.47)     1:32.62 (32.62)     2:05.94 (33.32)
        2:39.53 (33.59)     3:13.61 (34.08)     3:48.32 (34.71)     4:23.64 (35.32)
        4:59.07 (35.43)     5:33.74 (34.67)                                        
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST              5:49.39    5:38.49  
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:36.79 (34.20)     2:11.26 (34.47)
        2:46.32 (35.06)     3:20.84 (34.52)     3:55.77 (34.93)     4:30.74 (34.97)
        5:05.83 (35.09)     5:38.49 (32.66)                                        
  9 Poupart, Zachary D        15 WAVE-ST              6:36.28    5:39.91  
                  28.63     1:00.42 (31.79)     1:34.07 (33.65)     2:09.03 (34.96)
        2:44.23 (35.20)     3:19.54 (35.31)     3:55.43 (35.89)     4:30.94 (35.51)
        5:07.05 (36.11)     5:39.91 (32.86)                                        
 10 Barrus, Ella L            14 AAAA-ST              6:19.54    5:47.32  
                  31.20     1:04.77 (33.57)     1:39.34 (34.57)     2:14.36 (35.02)
        2:49.65 (35.29)     3:25.57 (35.92)     4:00.99 (35.42)     4:37.07 (36.08)
        5:13.05 (35.98)     5:47.32 (34.27)                                        
 11 Boles, Presley L          14 AAAA-ST                   NT    5:53.15  
                  31.95     1:06.05 (34.10)     1:41.18 (35.13)     2:16.98 (35.80)
        2:52.83 (35.85)     3:28.85 (36.02)     4:05.04 (36.19)     4:41.45 (36.41)
        5:17.80 (36.35)     5:53.15 (35.35)                                        
 12 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              5:58.99    5:57.15  
                  30.47     1:06.88 (36.41)     1:43.98 (37.10)     2:21.07 (37.09)
        2:56.92 (35.85)     3:33.80 (36.88)     4:09.82 (36.02)     4:45.90 (36.08)
        5:22.75 (36.85)     5:57.15 (34.40)                                        
 13 Munoz, Christopher I      16 AAAA-ST              7:54.29    6:29.92  
                  29.61     1:03.11 (33.50)     1:39.58 (36.47)     2:19.17 (39.59)
        3:00.81 (41.64)     3:42.76 (41.95)     4:24.84 (42.08)     5:07.59 (42.75)
        5:50.17 (42.58)     6:29.92 (39.75)                                        
 14 Arringdale, Alaura K      13 WAVE-ST              7:45.78    7:33.67  
                  37.26     1:20.20 (42.94)     2:06.84 (46.64)     2:54.87 (48.03)
        3:42.60 (47.73)     4:29.47 (46.87)     5:17.62 (48.15)     6:03.99 (46.37)
        6:49.98 (45.99)     7:33.67 (43.69)                                        
 
Mixed 13-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.93  
                  27.25       55.93 (28.68)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             15 AAAA-ST                57.12      56.57  
                  27.56       56.57 (29.01)                                        
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST                57.02      57.04  
                  28.13       57.04 (28.91)                                        
  4 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST                58.92      57.61  
                  28.41       57.61 (29.20)                                        
  5 Kitayama, Emily I         14 AAAA-ST                59.05      59.26  
                  29.02       59.26 (30.24)                                        
  5 Cooley, Matthew T         18 AAAA-ST                59.57      59.26  
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 Unattached-ST        1:00.00    1:00.58  
                  29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)                                        
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              1:00.89    1:01.02  
                  29.94     1:01.02 (31.08)                                        
  9 Robles, Samantha          17 AAAA-ST              1:04.24    1:01.11  
                  29.71     1:01.11 (31.40)                                        
 10 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST                57.42    1:01.14  
                  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)                                        
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.99    1:02.24  
                  30.66     1:02.24 (31.58)                                        
 12 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:02.90  
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Tiago M          15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.65  
                  30.84     1:03.65 (32.81)                                        
 14 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST                59.83    1:03.91  
                  31.18     1:03.91 (32.73)                                        
 15 Wilson, Addy R            13 WAVE-ST              1:01.76    1:04.78  
                  31.83     1:04.78 (32.95)                                        
 16 Hajduk, Erika L           17 AAAA-ST              1:07.45    1:05.77  
                  32.14     1:05.77 (33.63)                                        
 17 McRae Garza, Jordan T     17 AAAA-ST              1:23.29    1:06.59  
                  30.87     1:06.59 (35.72)                                        
 18 Villatoro, Lindsay K      13 AAAA-ST              1:04.09    1:06.77  
                  31.64     1:06.77 (35.13)                                        
 19 Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.94    1:07.18  
                  32.73     1:07.18 (34.45)                                        
 20 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST              1:07.15    1:07.26  
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)                                        
 21 Zorn, Leyna B             14 AAAA-ST              1:10.92    1:08.43  
                  32.90     1:08.43 (35.53)                                        
 22 Fosbenner, Christian M    14 AAAA-ST              1:19.29    1:09.82  
                  32.79     1:09.82 (37.03)                                        
 23 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              1:12.21    1:09.86  
                  34.26     1:09.86 (35.60)                                        
 24 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.68    1:11.73  
                  34.74     1:11.73 (36.99)                                        
 25 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.53    1:14.16  
                  36.02     1:14.16 (38.14)                                        
 26 VanderWeele, Natalie J    15 WAVE-ST              1:10.03    1:16.70  
                  36.14     1:16.70 (40.56)                                        
 27 Fowler, Macey L           16 AAAA-ST              1:15.78    1:18.16  
 28 Lee, Kenneth H            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:19.80  
                  39.33     1:19.80 (40.47)                                        
 29 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST              1:17.73    1:19.85  
                  39.55     1:19.85 (40.30)                                        
 30 De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 AAAA-ST              1:25.92    1:21.72  
                  39.13     1:21.72 (42.59)                                        
 31 Faux, Dylan J             13 WAVE-ST              1:15.78    1:24.36  
                  40.96     1:24.36 (43.40)                                        
 32 Gutierrez, Mateo L        14 AAAA-ST              1:39.74    1:28.75  
 33 Hassmann, Henry A         14 WAVE-ST              1:30.10    1:29.10  
                  46.25     1:29.10 (42.85)                                        
 34 Benavides, Ava G          13 WAVE-ST              1:30.86    1:32.28  
 35 Stow, Katie E             13 WAVE-ST              1:31.34    1:33.93  
                  45.66     1:33.93 (48.27)                                        
 -- Flanigan, Benjamin N      15 AAAA-ST              1:16.29         DQ  
 -- Barr, Ty D                16 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  36.37          DQ (39.16)                                        
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            15 AAAA-ST              1:56.26    1:55.10  
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)     1:26.43 (29.68)     1:55.10 (28.67)
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Unattached-ST        1:56.00    1:59.48  
                  27.49       57.18 (29.69)     1:27.63 (30.45)     1:59.48 (31.85)
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        15 AAAA-ST              2:05.85    2:04.05  
                  29.36     1:00.74 (31.38)     1:32.55 (31.81)     2:04.05 (31.50)
  4 McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST              2:01.54    2:05.65  
                  29.87     1:01.63 (31.76)     1:33.36 (31.73)     2:05.65 (32.29)
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              2:07.33    2:07.29  
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)     1:35.11 (32.86)     2:07.29 (32.18)
  6 Field, Hunter A           17 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:08.81  
                  30.44     1:03.26 (32.82)     1:35.65 (32.39)     2:08.81 (33.16)
  7 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:11.84    2:11.41  
                  30.67     1:03.41 (32.74)     1:37.55 (34.14)     2:11.41 (33.86)
  8 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST              2:14.77    2:16.67  
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)     1:41.52 (35.76)     2:16.67 (35.15)
  9 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              2:26.77    2:19.31  
                  32.08     1:06.88 (34.80)     1:43.38 (36.50)     2:19.31 (35.93)
 10 Huerta, Averly J          14 AAAA-ST              2:27.13    2:29.16  
                  35.50     1:12.13 (36.63)     1:50.18 (38.05)     2:29.16 (38.98)
 
Mixed 13-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              1:02.13    1:07.74  
                  30.89     1:07.74 (36.85)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:08.35  
                  33.06     1:08.35 (35.29)                                        
  3 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.62  
                  32.29     1:08.62 (36.33)                                        
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            15 AAAA-ST                55.87    1:09.10  
                  32.27     1:09.10 (36.83)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              1:01.06    1:09.50  
                  33.35     1:09.50 (36.15)                                        
  6 Howland, Aiden C          16 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.03  
                  32.88     1:10.03 (37.15)                                        
  7 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.19    1:10.16  
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)                                        
  8 Cronk, Carli E            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.13    1:11.22  
                  34.04     1:11.22 (37.18)                                        
  9 Fox, Aidan A              14 AAAA-ST              1:12.71    1:13.35  
                  34.31     1:13.35 (39.04)                                        
 10 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    17 AAAA-ST              1:28.77    1:15.90  
                  34.81     1:15.90 (41.09)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Luke E          14 AAAA-ST              1:15.97    1:19.59  
                  37.20     1:19.59 (42.39)                                        
 12 Maldonado, Laz            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.42    1:20.86  
                  37.78     1:20.86 (43.08)                                        
 13 Fowler, Macey L           16 AAAA-ST              1:23.41    1:22.49  
                  38.26     1:22.49 (44.23)                                        
 14 Field, Sydney E           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.37    1:23.63  
                  39.27     1:23.63 (44.36)                                        
 15 Pina, Jared A             14 AAAA-ST              1:35.66    1:27.92  
                  40.28     1:27.92 (47.64)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              1:23.63    1:28.25  
                  41.45     1:28.25 (46.80)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Sarah N        14 AAAA-ST              1:35.65    1:35.46  
                  44.38     1:35.46 (51.08)                                        
 18 Bowling, Caroline R       16 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:35.53  
                  44.49     1:35.53 (51.04)                                        
 19 Pruetz, Faith E           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.10    1:39.57  
                  45.49     1:39.57 (54.08)                                        
 20 Moore, Mary L             14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.83  
                  46.67     1:39.83 (53.16)                                        
 21 LeBlanc, Sophie A         13 AAAA-ST              1:22.96    1:51.21  
                  53.87     1:51.21 (57.34)                                        
 22 Clements, Sophie S        14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:54.56  
                  53.89   1:54.56 (1:00.67)                                        
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:13.04  
                  29.94     1:04.32 (34.38)     1:39.20 (34.88)     2:13.04 (33.84)
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST              2:22.75    2:19.87  
                  31.27     1:06.45 (35.18)     1:42.62 (36.17)     2:19.87 (37.25)
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              2:21.17    2:20.52  
                  32.11     1:08.26 (36.15)     1:44.56 (36.30)     2:20.52 (35.96)
  4 Field, Hunter A           17 AAAA-ST              2:20.39    2:22.11  
                  31.24     1:07.62 (36.38)     1:44.59 (36.97)     2:22.11 (37.52)
  5 Sahota, Riya K            17 AAAA-ST              2:24.77    2:23.77  
                  33.04     1:09.48 (36.44)     1:46.64 (37.16)     2:23.77 (37.13)
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        15 AAAA-ST              2:19.80    2:23.87  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:46.15 (37.55)     2:23.87 (37.72)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:25.31  
                  33.52     1:10.06 (36.54)     1:47.42 (37.36)     2:25.31 (37.89)
  8 Poupart, Zachary D        15 WAVE-ST              3:23.54    2:28.14  
                  32.29     1:10.36 (38.07)     1:49.45 (39.09)     2:28.14 (38.69)
  9 Solorzano, Caleb J        16 AAAA-ST              2:16.92    2:28.20  
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)     1:48.96 (39.65)     2:28.20 (39.24)
 10 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              2:33.92    2:32.52  
                  33.97     1:11.66 (37.69)     1:51.62 (39.96)     2:32.52 (40.90)
 11 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:43.26    2:34.83  
                  33.82     1:12.78 (38.96)     1:53.60 (40.82)     2:34.83 (41.23)
 12 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              2:35.79    2:36.28  
                  35.69     1:15.26 (39.57)     1:55.57 (40.31)     2:36.28 (40.71)
 13 Howland, Aiden C          16 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:40.22  
                  34.03     1:14.54 (40.51)     1:57.52 (42.98)     2:40.22 (42.70)
 14 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST              2:35.27    2:40.60  
                  36.62     1:16.90 (40.28)     1:58.52 (41.62)     2:40.60 (42.08)
 15 Mood, Manny A             14 AAAA-ST              2:34.64    2:42.10  
                  36.74     1:17.08 (40.34)     1:59.13 (42.05)     2:42.10 (42.97)
 16 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.39    2:43.37  
                  37.64     1:18.90 (41.26)     2:01.30 (42.40)     2:43.37 (42.07)
 16 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              2:54.65    2:43.37  
                  37.42     1:17.92 (40.50)     2:01.81 (43.89)     2:43.37 (41.56)
 18 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              2:54.23    2:51.60  
                  39.13     1:23.86 (44.73)     2:07.73 (43.87)     2:51.60 (43.87)
 19 Gonzalez, Luke E          14 AAAA-ST              3:07.59    2:56.66  
                  39.04     1:24.79 (45.75)     2:11.84 (47.05)     2:56.66 (44.82)
 20 Battleson, Emily K        16 AAAA-ST              2:59.72    3:03.38  
                  40.29     1:26.55 (46.26)     2:14.57 (48.02)     3:03.38 (48.81)
 21 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              3:35.26    3:05.98  
                  41.87     1:30.20 (48.33)     2:17.28 (47.08)     3:05.98 (48.70)
 22 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              3:09.77    3:08.96  
                  40.76     1:30.33 (49.57)     2:19.07 (48.74)     3:08.96 (49.89)
 23 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              3:45.67    3:09.50  
                  43.71     1:32.31 (48.60)     2:20.82 (48.51)     3:09.50 (48.68)
 24 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST              3:12.99    3:14.26  
                  44.05     1:33.45 (49.40)     2:24.09 (50.64)     3:14.26 (50.17)
 25 Arringdale, Alaura K      13 WAVE-ST              3:35.94    3:29.40  
                  46.68     1:41.64 (54.96)     2:35.04 (53.40)     3:29.40 (54.36)
 26 Andreasen, Sydney E       13 WAVE-ST              3:47.13    3:37.96  
                  48.06     1:44.04 (55.98)     2:43.42 (59.38)     3:37.96 (54.54)
 27 Hassmann, Henry A         14 WAVE-ST              3:40.78    3:45.64  
                  51.30     1:50.40 (59.10)   2:51.60 (1:01.20)     3:45.64 (54.04)
 
Mixed 13-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                49.82      49.75  
                  23.15       49.75 (26.60)                                        
  2 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST                54.56      53.70  
                  24.84       53.70 (28.86)                                        
  3 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST                53.70      54.09  
                  25.45       54.09 (28.64)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST                55.48      54.42  
                  25.58       54.42 (28.84)                                        
  5 Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST                56.67      55.02  
                  25.79       55.02 (29.23)                                        
  6 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST                58.23      55.42  
                  25.82       55.42 (29.60)                                        
  7 Polk, Isaiah B            15 AAAA-ST                58.79      56.99  
                  27.10       56.99 (29.89)                                        
  8 Barrett, Owen R           15 AAAA-ST                58.32      58.41  
                  27.08       58.41 (31.33)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST                58.08      58.56  
                  27.26       58.56 (31.30)                                        
 10 Amposta, Elijah A         16 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.13  
                  27.48       59.13 (31.65)                                        
 11 Sahota, Riya K            17 AAAA-ST              1:01.86    1:00.25  
                  28.28     1:00.25 (31.97)                                        
 12 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              1:01.28    1:00.29  
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)                                        
 13 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST                57.95    1:00.34  
                  27.68     1:00.34 (32.66)                                        
 14 McRae Garza, Jordan T     17 AAAA-ST              1:01.65    1:00.43  
                  27.51     1:00.43 (32.92)                                        
 15 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.88    1:00.50  
                  27.98     1:00.50 (32.52)                                        
 16 King, Daniel J            14 AAAA-ST              1:00.69    1:01.34  
                  28.21     1:01.34 (33.13)                                        
 17 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:02.64  
                  29.80     1:02.64 (32.84)                                        
 18 Christiansen, Tessa L     13 WAVE-ST              1:00.34    1:02.76  
                  29.62     1:02.76 (33.14)                                        
 19 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST              1:04.74    1:03.24  
                  29.92     1:03.24 (33.32)                                        
 20 Maldonado, Laz            16 AAAA-ST              1:03.16    1:03.27  
                  29.86     1:03.27 (33.41)                                        
 21 Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST              1:03.38    1:04.05  
                  30.53     1:04.05 (33.52)                                        
 22 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              1:07.73    1:05.00  
                  30.56     1:05.00 (34.44)                                        
 23 Christiansen, Sophia J    17 WAVE-ST              1:02.13    1:06.03  
                  30.85     1:06.03 (35.18)                                        
 24 Wilson, Addy R            13 WAVE-ST              1:06.36    1:06.34  
                  30.97     1:06.34 (35.37)                                        
 25 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   17 AAAA-ST              1:11.23    1:07.24  
                  31.05     1:07.24 (36.19)                                        
 26 Barrus, Nina M            14 AAAA-ST              1:18.20    1:08.45  
                  31.82     1:08.45 (36.63)                                        
 27 Moeller, Tyler J          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.29    1:11.74  
                  32.74     1:11.74 (39.00)                                        
 28 Barr, Ty D                16 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.75  
                  31.34     1:11.75 (40.41)                                        
 29 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST              1:26.67    1:13.26  
                  33.82     1:13.26 (39.44)                                        
 30 Gutierrez, Meagan L       13 AAAA-ST              1:12.64    1:14.36  
                  33.08     1:14.36 (41.28)                                        
 31 Lindsey, Caleb P          16 AAAA-ST              1:19.52    1:17.67  
                  33.01     1:17.67 (44.66)                                        
 32 Burnett, Walker P         14 AAAA-ST              1:19.87    1:18.61  
                  33.19     1:18.61 (45.42)                                        
 33 Broughton, Becca C        13 WAVE-ST              1:16.23    1:18.66  
                  37.33     1:18.66 (41.33)                                        
 -- De La Cerda, Gianni D     14 AAAA-ST              1:37.06         DQ  
                  46.29          DQ (55.66)                                        
 -- Andreasen, Sydney E       13 WAVE-ST              1:52.21         DQ  
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST              1:53.71    1:53.07  
                  25.27       54.36 (29.09)     1:23.62 (29.26)     1:53.07 (29.45)
  2 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST              1:54.82    1:56.38  
                  25.95       55.26 (29.31)     1:25.51 (30.25)     1:56.38 (30.87)
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Unattached-ST        1:56.00    1:58.15  
                  26.54       56.08 (29.54)     1:26.61 (30.53)     1:58.15 (31.54)
  4 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:08.58  
                  28.50     1:01.42 (32.92)     1:34.72 (33.30)     2:08.58 (33.86)
  5 Stewart, Colin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:27.39    2:09.64  
                  27.90       59.71 (31.81)     1:33.69 (33.98)     2:09.64 (35.95)
  6 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:09.93    2:10.00  
                  28.72     1:01.37 (32.65)     1:35.38 (34.01)     2:10.00 (34.62)
  7 Schlortt, Kirsten M       16 AAAA-ST              2:12.50    2:10.83  
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)     1:36.78 (34.26)     2:10.83 (34.05)
  8 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              2:06.20    2:10.97  
                  29.11     1:02.54 (33.43)     1:36.85 (34.31)     2:10.97 (34.12)
  9 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.62    2:15.65  
                  29.79     1:04.92 (35.13)     1:39.72 (34.80)     2:15.65 (35.93)
 10 Christiansen, Tessa L     13 WAVE-ST              2:12.74    2:16.66  
                  29.12     1:02.50 (33.38)     1:38.52 (36.02)     2:16.66 (38.14)
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       14 AAAA-ST              2:32.83    2:30.16  
                  32.28     1:09.66 (37.38)     1:49.45 (39.79)     2:30.16 (40.71)
 12 Okulicz, Evan M           14 WAVE-ST              3:45.78    2:31.78  
                  32.38     1:09.77 (37.39)     1:50.14 (40.37)     2:31.78 (41.64)
 -- Ott, Noah W               15 AAAA-ST              2:00.32         DQ  
                  26.25       56.50 (30.25)     1:27.66 (31.16)          DQ (31.50)
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      16 AAAA-ST              1:58.48    1:59.03  
                  26.52       59.24 (32.72)     1:31.90 (32.66)     1:59.03 (27.13)
  2 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 AAAA-ST              2:02.50    1:59.44  
                  25.96       56.64 (30.68)     1:31.51 (34.87)     1:59.44 (27.93)
  3 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST              1:59.64    2:01.29  
                  26.22       57.01 (30.79)     1:33.27 (36.26)     2:01.29 (28.02)
  4 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST              2:30.33    2:03.37  
                  25.39       57.95 (32.56)     1:35.41 (37.46)     2:03.37 (27.96)
  5 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST              2:00.39    2:05.58  
                  26.62     1:00.54 (33.92)     1:37.05 (36.51)     2:05.58 (28.53)
  6 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              2:08.58    2:05.90  
                  26.93     1:01.38 (34.45)     1:36.84 (35.46)     2:05.90 (29.06)
  7 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              2:04.28    2:06.68  
                  26.31       57.96 (31.65)     1:37.43 (39.47)     2:06.68 (29.25)
  8 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              2:17.52    2:06.77  
                  26.85       59.67 (32.82)     1:38.19 (38.52)     2:06.77 (28.58)
  9 Cronk, Carli E            14 AAAA-ST              2:14.37    2:08.87  
                  27.80     1:01.45 (33.65)     1:39.84 (38.39)     2:08.87 (29.03)
 10 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              2:05.04    2:10.36  
                  29.27     1:02.41 (33.14)     1:38.89 (36.48)     2:10.36 (31.47)
 11 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 Unattached-ST        2:14.00    2:11.39  
                  28.31     1:01.18 (32.87)     1:40.97 (39.79)     2:11.39 (30.42)
 12 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST              2:05.33    2:11.63  
                  27.92                             1:42.77 ( )     2:11.63 (28.86)
 13 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST              2:12.17    2:11.93  
                  28.10     1:01.80 (33.70)     1:42.72 (40.92)     2:11.93 (29.21)
 14 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:11.14    2:12.10  
                  28.37     1:03.31 (34.94)     1:41.46 (38.15)     2:12.10 (30.64)
 15 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST              2:14.61    2:12.72  
                  28.58     1:02.38 (33.80)     1:43.48 (41.10)     2:12.72 (29.24)
 16 Schlortt, Kirsten M       16 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    2:13.27  
                  28.45     1:01.61 (33.16)     1:42.46 (40.85)     2:13.27 (30.81)
 17 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              2:14.30    2:13.40  
                  28.96     1:03.39 (34.43)     1:41.58 (38.19)     2:13.40 (31.82)
 18 Altermatt, Owen C         14 AAAA-ST              2:18.98    2:18.25  
                  30.04     1:06.04 (36.00)     1:47.08 (41.04)     2:18.25 (31.17)
 19 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST              2:25.99    2:19.62  
                  29.87     1:07.39 (37.52)     1:47.30 (39.91)     2:19.62 (32.32)
 20 Mauldin, Gabby P          16 AAAA-ST              2:15.54    2:21.69  
                  31.43     1:06.86 (35.43)     1:49.51 (42.65)     2:21.69 (32.18)
 21 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              2:26.83    2:23.75  
                  31.40     1:06.43 (35.03)     1:50.67 (44.24)     2:23.75 (33.08)
 22 Pollack, Ethan C          16 AAAA-ST              2:16.94    2:25.04  
                  30.34     1:06.77 (36.43)     1:51.25 (44.48)     2:25.04 (33.79)
 23 Bohannon, Max M           17 AAAA-ST              2:17.72    2:26.17  
                  29.86     1:07.49 (37.63)     1:53.02 (45.53)     2:26.17 (33.15)
 24 Arevalos, Nick R          14 AAAA-ST              2:26.68    2:28.03  
                  31.25     1:10.00 (38.75)     1:52.35 (42.35)     2:28.03 (35.68)
 25 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST              2:33.97    2:31.83  
                  34.60     1:13.44 (38.84)     1:57.94 (44.50)     2:31.83 (33.89)
 26 Moeller, Tyler J          13 AAAA-ST              2:31.79    2:32.41  
                  34.59     1:13.60 (39.01)     1:58.77 (45.17)     2:32.41 (33.64)
 27 Winkler, Jonah L          14 AAAA-ST              2:30.98    2:33.83  
                  31.29     1:12.55 (41.26)     1:58.60 (46.05)     2:33.83 (35.23)
 28 Gonzalez, Luke E          14 AAAA-ST              2:57.07    2:33.95  
                  35.77     1:14.03 (38.26)     2:00.03 (46.00)     2:33.95 (33.92)
 29 Mood, Manny A             14 AAAA-ST              2:31.23    2:34.24  
                  34.45     1:14.60 (40.15)     1:56.14 (41.54)     2:34.24 (38.10)
 30 Bartolini, Carter R       14 AAAA-ST              2:49.74    2:34.64  
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)     1:59.72 (45.62)     2:34.64 (34.92)
 31 Barrus, Nina M            14 AAAA-ST              4:01.00    2:35.95  
                  31.47     1:12.80 (41.33)     2:01.65 (48.85)     2:35.95 (34.30)
 32 Field, Sydney E           14 AAAA-ST              2:33.93    2:36.66  
                  34.20     1:14.16 (39.96)     2:00.49 (46.33)     2:36.66 (36.17)
 33 Donofrio, Madison D       14 AAAA-ST              2:27.66    2:37.46  
                  32.52     1:12.99 (40.47)     2:02.80 (49.81)     2:37.46 (34.66)
 34 Pollack, Jake M           14 AAAA-ST              2:40.62    2:45.20  
                  35.38     1:18.81 (43.43)     2:08.39 (49.58)     2:45.20 (36.81)
 35 Hernandez, Marco E        14 AAAA-ST              2:47.22    2:46.78  
                  38.72     1:20.67 (41.95)     2:07.84 (47.17)     2:46.78 (38.94)
 36 Hipp, Aimee C             14 AAAA-ST              2:48.82    2:47.99  
                  39.85     1:22.36 (42.51)     2:11.30 (48.94)     2:47.99 (36.69)
 37 Barr, Caden K             14 AAAA-ST              3:05.19    2:56.84  
                  37.48     1:20.56 (43.08)     2:15.88 (55.32)     2:56.84 (40.96)
 38 Pina, Jared A             14 AAAA-ST              3:21.44    2:59.90  
                  37.95     1:23.25 (45.30)   2:59.90 (1:36.65)                    
 39 Miller, Katelyn R         13 AAAA-ST              3:05.43    3:04.77  
                  38.71     1:26.01 (47.30)     2:21.25 (55.24)     3:04.77 (43.52)
 40 Faux, Dylan J             13 WAVE-ST              3:00.78    3:06.95  
                  41.11                             2:25.91 ( )     3:06.95 (41.04)
 41 Moore, Mary L             14 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:11.68  
                  43.50     1:31.54 (48.04)     2:27.99 (56.45)     3:11.68 (43.69)
 42 Hassmann, Henry A         14 WAVE-ST              3:10.78    3:14.10  
                  44.11     1:32.33 (48.22)     2:30.97 (58.64)     3:14.10 (43.13)
 43 Benavides, Ava G          13 WAVE-ST              3:02.30    3:15.32  
                  42.69     1:31.58 (48.89)     2:30.97 (59.39)     3:15.32 (44.35)
 44 Andreasen, Sydney E       13 WAVE-ST              3:22.48    3:17.09  
                  46.69     1:34.65 (47.96)     2:32.37 (57.72)     3:17.09 (44.72)
 45 Stow, Katie E             13 WAVE-ST              3:09.14    3:19.07  
                  43.41     1:33.45 (50.04)   2:33.87 (1:00.42)     3:19.07 (45.20)
 -- Hogue, Cass V             13 AAAA-ST              3:18.29         DQ  
                  44.95     1:33.61 (48.66)     2:33.08 (59.47)          DQ (42.80)
 -- Burnett, Walker P         14 AAAA-ST              3:14.33         DQ  
                  37.76   1:40.58 (1:02.82)   2:41.26 (1:00.68)          DQ (42.36)
 
Mixed 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 AAAA-ST              4:09.95    4:08.46  
                  25.80       55.69 (29.89)     1:28.28 (32.59)     2:00.47 (32.19)
        2:35.03 (34.56)     3:10.55 (35.52)     3:39.69 (29.14)     4:08.46 (28.77)
  2 Cai, Kevin                16 AAAA-ST              4:11.92    4:13.73  
                  25.68       55.92 (30.24)     1:28.48 (32.56)     2:01.79 (33.31)
        2:36.87 (35.08)     3:12.76 (35.89)     3:43.78 (31.02)     4:13.73 (29.95)
  3 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              4:09.59    4:15.31  
                  25.50       56.72 (31.22)     1:29.15 (32.43)     2:01.60 (32.45)
        2:39.08 (37.48)     3:17.12 (38.04)     3:46.56 (29.44)     4:15.31 (28.75)
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       16 AAAA-ST              4:25.38    4:34.52  
                  29.26     1:02.17 (32.91)     1:37.07 (34.90)     2:11.90 (34.83)
        2:50.17 (38.27)     3:28.72 (38.55)     4:02.54 (33.82)     4:34.52 (31.98)
  5 Kitayama, Emily I         14 AAAA-ST              4:34.08    4:36.40  
                  28.56     1:01.39 (32.83)     1:36.46 (35.07)     2:11.33 (34.87)
        2:52.44 (41.11)     3:32.52 (40.08)     4:05.30 (32.78)     4:36.40 (31.10)
  6 Rudik, Ella M             17 AAAA-ST              4:49.45    4:42.74  
                  28.55     1:01.85 (33.30)     1:38.69 (36.84)     2:15.64 (36.95)
        2:54.79 (39.15)     3:35.58 (40.79)     4:10.09 (34.51)     4:42.74 (32.65)
  7 Goldhammer, Jack A        16 AAAA-ST              4:49.59    4:43.36  
                  29.00     1:02.33 (33.33)     1:37.79 (35.46)     2:13.32 (35.53)
        2:53.53 (40.21)     3:35.73 (42.20)     4:10.29 (34.56)     4:43.36 (33.07)
  8 Solorzano, Caleb J        16 AAAA-ST              4:41.80    4:48.95  
                  28.75     1:02.50 (33.75)     1:41.07 (38.57)     2:20.02 (38.95)
        2:59.67 (39.65)     3:40.26 (40.59)     4:15.48 (35.22)     4:48.95 (33.47)
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          16 AAAA-ST              4:37.64    4:49.88  
                  30.93     1:06.65 (35.72)     1:42.63 (35.98)     2:18.03 (35.40)
        3:01.20 (43.17)     3:44.09 (42.89)     4:17.21 (33.12)     4:49.88 (32.67)
 10 Poupart, Zachary D        15 WAVE-ST              5:45.78    4:52.77  
                  30.34     1:05.61 (35.27)     1:44.38 (38.77)     2:21.73 (37.35)
        3:02.87 (41.14)     3:44.58 (41.71)     4:20.38 (35.80)     4:52.77 (32.39)
 11 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              4:59.03    4:56.05  
                  31.00     1:05.99 (34.99)     1:44.67 (38.68)     2:22.99 (38.32)
        3:05.48 (42.49)     3:49.51 (44.03)     4:22.89 (33.38)     4:56.05 (33.16)
 12 Winkler, Jett K           16 AAAA-ST              4:56.76    4:58.17  
                  27.83     1:00.87 (33.04)     1:39.23 (38.36)     2:18.15 (38.92)
        3:02.15 (44.00)     3:47.60 (45.45)     4:23.46 (35.86)     4:58.17 (34.71)
 13 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              5:03.84    5:01.57  
                  32.19     1:09.39 (37.20)     1:51.04 (41.65)     2:30.62 (39.58)
        3:13.17 (42.55)     3:55.14 (41.97)     4:29.03 (33.89)     5:01.57 (32.54)
 14 Vanderweele, Holly E      14 WAVE-ST              5:23.91    5:12.45  
                  32.85     1:08.95 (36.10)     1:47.13 (38.18)     2:25.09 (37.96)
        3:13.89 (48.80)     4:00.03 (46.14)     4:36.88 (36.85)     5:12.45 (35.57)
 15 Broughton, Becca C        13 WAVE-ST              6:30.78    5:48.35  
                  36.78     1:19.26 (42.48)     2:02.63 (43.37)     2:45.67 (43.04)
        3:37.29 (51.62)     4:31.04 (53.75)     5:09.93 (38.89)     5:48.35 (38.42)