2020 ST AAAA-NS November Intrasquad / 20-79cm
Northside Aquatic Complex - 11/7/2020                
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Dylan              13 AAAA-ST                26.37      26.20  
  2 Lu, Siyu                  13 AAAA-ST                28.29      27.37  
  3 Bentley, Elijah           13 AAAA-ST                29.12      27.69  
  4 Ochoa, Sophie             13 AAAA-ST                27.87      28.15  
  5 Moncada, Ricardo          12 AAAA-ST                32.53      29.32  
  6 Black, Kate               13 AAAA-ST                29.33      29.59  
  7 Mendiondo, Ryan           13 AAAA-ST                33.80      29.66  
  8 Hernandez, Joshua         12 AAAA-ST                32.07      29.69  
  9 Whatley, Abigail          14 AAAA-ST                28.12      29.88  
 10 Propper, Ella             12 AAAA-ST                31.50      29.95  
 11 Washburn, Sarah           14 AAAA-ST                30.81      30.28  
 12 McNeill, Madelyn          13 AAAA-ST                31.01      30.67  
 13 Mao, Jolie                13 AAAA-ST                31.10      30.70  
 14 Clements-Vargas, Perseph  12 AAAA-ST                31.30      30.95  
 15 Svatek, Jordan            13 AAAA-ST                31.96      31.50  
 16 Quesada, Braelynn         13 AAAA-ST                29.29      31.81  
 17 Solis, Kiara              12 AAAA-ST                32.48      31.85  
 18 Callihan, Cassidy         13 AAAA-ST                32.34      32.32  
 19 Brown, Dax                13 AAAA-ST                36.01      32.78  
 20 Keiser, Daniel            12 AAAA-ST                37.04      33.06  
 21 Cooper, Marlowe           10 AAAA-ST                36.20      33.07  
 22 Bradford, Zachary         13 AAAA-ST                35.76      33.27  
 23 O'Brien, Conan            13 AAAA-ST                39.38      33.60  
 24 Grimaud, Kaidence         11 AAAA-ST                35.82      34.17  
 25 Hempton, Breanna          11 AAAA-ST                34.41      34.28  
 26 Makilan, Jadon            12 AAAA-ST                36.32      34.65  
 27 Svatek, Miles              9 AAAA-ST                36.44      35.52  
 28 Corona, Santiago           9 AAAA-ST                35.14      35.91  
 29 Propper, Talia             9 AAAA-ST                40.14      36.31  
 30 McNeill, Noah             11 AAAA-ST                40.50      36.47  
 31 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       12 AAAA-ST                37.27      37.50  
 32 Burch, Parker             12 AAAA-ST                40.36      37.71  
 33 Hempton, Braden            9 AAAA-ST                39.77      38.05  
 34 Masters, Jamie            13 AAAA-ST                40.07      38.07  
 35 Svatek, Reese             10 AAAA-ST                38.25      38.48  
 36 Nicholl, River             7 AAAA-ST                42.27      39.10  
 37 Schermerhorn, Lyla-Kate   12 AAAA-ST                40.31      39.47  
 38 Ceballos, Marleny         12 AAAA-ST                39.42      41.51  
 39 Jia, Alexandra            10 AAAA-ST                41.41      42.78  
 40 Demaree, Ezra             11 AAAA-ST                45.48      43.63  
 41 Shields, Kate             10 AAAA-ST                46.53      44.31  
 42 Lopez, Jaycen             10 AAAA-ST                45.39      44.37  
 43 Jia, Will                 12 AAAA-ST                40.44      44.89  
 44 Wasmus, Lauren            10 AAAA-ST                42.31      46.87  
 45 Shaver, Calyssa            9 AAAA-ST                50.46      47.48  
 46 Lopez, Jordan              9 AAAA-ST                45.31      51.41  
 47 Fiegel, Micah             11 AAAA-ST                46.94      53.00  
 48 Meredith, Bailey           9 AAAA-ST                50.36      56.06  
 49 McNeill, Owen              7 AAAA-ST              1:01.01      58.04  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith               18 AAAA-ST                21.44      21.46  
  2 Wood, Adrian              16 AAAA-ST                24.99      23.88  
  3 Stallworth, Lane          17 AAAA-ST                24.10      24.10  
  4 Manzo, Jason              14 AAAA-ST                24.42      24.16  
  5 Gurr, Joseph              15 AAAA-ST                29.19      25.05  
  6 Dalley, Daniel            16 AAAA-ST                24.78      25.37  
  7 Ning, Zack                14 AAAA-ST                26.65      25.66  
  8 Dalley, Jonathan          14 AAAA-ST                24.53      25.93  
  9 Calef IV, John            14 AAAA-ST                25.88      26.47  
 10 Wasmus, Andrew            15 AAAA-ST                26.45      26.57  
 11 Smith, Abigail            15 AAAA-ST                26.35      26.67  
 12 Nelms, Joshua             15 AAAA-ST                27.64      26.79  
 13 Dalley, David             14 AAAA-ST                26.03      26.87  
 14 Saporsky, Ethan           14 AAAA-ST                29.16      27.00  
 15 Pagadala, Suchetha        16 AAAA-ST                25.30      27.14  
 16 Logsdon, Amber            15 AAAA-ST                26.62      27.22  
 17 Gray, Wyatt               15 AAAA-ST                28.40      27.36  
 18 Makilan, Francesca        16 AAAA-ST                26.40      27.51  
 19 Olmo, Dario               15 AAAA-ST                27.88      27.83  
 20 Jordan, Thomas            15 AAAA-ST                30.79      27.97  
 21 Pratt, Brayden            15 AAAA-ST                29.20      28.41  
 22 Bentley, Alyssa           18 AAAA-ST                26.51      28.51  
 23 Kittoe, Nathanial         15 AAAA-ST                28.98      28.55  
 24 O'Brien, Pauline          15 AAAA-ST                28.36      28.65  
 25 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  14 AAAA-ST                34.33      28.66  
 26 Zorrilla, Joaquin         14 AAAA-ST                30.45      28.73  
 27 Walters, Anna             14 AAAA-ST                28.74      28.74  
 28 Dessouky, Samar           16 AAAA-ST                27.22      28.80  
 29 Arizmendi, Tatyana        14 AAAA-ST                28.89      29.01  
 30 Munoz, Christopher        15 AAAA-ST                36.88      29.02  
 31 Warren, Cassandra         15 AAAA-ST                32.36      29.29  
 32 Boehme, Jenna             16 AAAA-ST                29.65      29.36  
 33 Gilbert, Kyle             14 AAAA-ST                29.99      29.40  
 34 Saldana III, Cristoval    16 AAAA-ST                30.85      29.52  
 35 Wellman, Calvin           14 AAAA-ST                30.16      29.65  
 36 Montes Martinez, Lorenzo  14 AAAA-ST                31.01      29.66  
 37 Day, Jayden               16 AAAA-ST                28.60      29.69  
 38 Sommer, Elizabeth         15 AAAA-ST                33.99      29.97  
 39 Allred, Logan             17 AAAA-ST                31.90      30.84  
 40 Arizmendi, Mikayla        14 AAAA-ST                30.19      30.86  
 41 Verma, Karisma            16 AAAA-ST                30.07      31.06  
 42 Trevino, Isabella         16 AAAA-ST                29.69      31.55  
 43 Pratt, Kayla              17 AAAA-ST                31.90      31.76  
 44 Keany, Noah               14 AAAA-ST                30.67      32.17  
 45 Zurawski, Elizabeth       14 AAAA-ST                33.03      32.97  
 46 Philpott, Connor          14 AAAA-ST                30.00      33.69  
 47 Reynolds, Ayla            14 AAAA-ST                33.34      33.74  
 48 Castillo, Cameron         14 AAAA-ST                39.72      34.04  
 49 Caldwell, Julia           14 AAAA-ST                32.60      36.41  
 50 Fiegel, Abigial           14 AAAA-ST                32.60      37.54  
 51 Stone, Morgan             14 AAAA-ST                38.97      38.17  
 52 Allred, Mckayla           14 AAAA-ST                32.60      40.52  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Siyu                  13 AAAA-ST              1:02.62    1:00.43  
  2 Allen, Dylan              13 AAAA-ST              1:02.40    1:00.97  
  3 Jardenil, Kenneth         13 AAAA-ST              1:05.55    1:01.27  
  4 Hutchinson, Alexa         12 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:04.38  
  5 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      13 AAAA-ST              1:10.55    1:04.65  
  6 Whatley, Abigail          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.11    1:04.71  
  7 Moncada, Ricardo          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.12    1:05.40  
  8 Mendiondo, Ryan           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.92    1:05.86  
  9 Bentley, Elijah           13 AAAA-ST              1:06.22    1:05.95  
 10 Washburn, Sarah           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.47    1:07.03  
 11 Svatek, Jordan            13 AAAA-ST              1:06.42    1:07.15  
 12 McNeill, Madelyn          13 AAAA-ST              1:10.21    1:08.45  
 13 Montgomery, Benjamin      13 AAAA-ST              1:17.92    1:10.92  
 14 Brown, Dax                13 AAAA-ST              1:22.32    1:11.12  
 15 Callihan, Cassidy         13 AAAA-ST              1:12.33    1:11.92  
 16 Keiser, Daniel            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.00    1:13.55  
 17 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   13 AAAA-ST              1:14.78    1:13.60  
 18 Quesada, Braelynn         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.95    1:13.66  
 19 Hempton, Breanna          11 AAAA-ST              1:10.11    1:13.84  
 20 Camarillo, Shia           11 AAAA-ST              1:27.83    1:15.06  
 21 Palomares, Victoria       11 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:16.13  
 22 Salak, James              13 AAAA-ST              1:19.26    1:16.64  
 23 Corona, Santiago           9 AAAA-ST              1:17.40    1:18.53  
 24 Bradford, Zachary         13 AAAA-ST              1:24.75    1:19.98  
 25 Roberson Gibbs, Ava       13 AAAA-ST              1:21.23    1:21.00  
 26 Noveroske, Ryker          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.78    1:23.43  
 27 Sanchez, Ricardo          10 AAAA-ST              1:45.11    1:25.50  
 28 Ceballos, Marleny         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.12    1:26.59  
 29 Dalley, Bailey            11 AAAA-ST              1:25.90    1:27.00  
 30 Gilbertson, Emma          10 AAAA-ST              1:31.84    1:28.10  
 31 Montgomery, Alexandra     12 AAAA-ST              1:33.25    1:29.53  
 32 Krieger, Landon           12 AAAA-ST              1:39.32    1:33.50  
 33 Martinez, Alexander       12 AAAA-ST              1:48.76    1:33.82  
 34 Lopez, Jaycen             10 AAAA-ST              1:42.88    1:36.25  
 35 Gray, Levi                11 AAAA-ST              1:40.51    1:37.74  
 36 Ramsey, Jackson           10 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:37.95  
 37 Fiegel, Micah             11 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:48.61  
 38 Bichon, Bryant            11 AAAA-ST              1:47.62    1:54.43  
 39 Lopez, Jordan              9 AAAA-ST              2:00.82    2:14.29  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Alan               16 AAAA-ST                47.66      46.67  
  2 Elms, Keith               18 AAAA-ST                47.70      48.42  
  3 Stallworth, Lane          17 AAAA-ST                53.35      52.28  
  4 Wood, Adrian              16 AAAA-ST                56.99      53.69  
  5 Caldwell, Brayden         17 AAAA-ST                54.57      54.46  
  6 Presses, Nikolas          16 AAAA-ST                51.41      54.64  
  7 Gurr, Joseph              15 AAAA-ST              1:03.80      55.64  
  8 Schermerhorn, Kace        16 AAAA-ST                53.02      56.07  
  9 Ning, Zack                14 AAAA-ST                56.45      56.50  
 10 Dalley, Jonathan          14 AAAA-ST                54.32      58.77  
 11 Smith, Abigail            15 AAAA-ST                57.12      58.98  
 12 Saporsky, Ethan           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.84      59.16  
 13 Makilan, Francesca        16 AAAA-ST                56.43      59.20  
 14 Munoz, Andrea             17 AAAA-ST                56.68      59.78  
 15 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  14 AAAA-ST                59.90    1:00.05  
 16 Gray, Wyatt               15 AAAA-ST              1:02.06    1:00.42  
 17 Walters, Anna             14 AAAA-ST              1:01.92    1:01.71  
 18 Olmo, Dario               15 AAAA-ST              1:00.53    1:01.84  
 19 Kittoe, Nathanial         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.80    1:02.07  
 20 Arizmendi, Tatyana        14 AAAA-ST              1:05.56    1:02.27  
 21 Zorrilla, Joaquin         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.26    1:02.74  
 22 Wellman, Calvin           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:02.80  
 23 Pagadala, Suchetha        16 AAAA-ST                56.59    1:04.07  
 23 Montes Martinez, Lorenzo  14 AAAA-ST              1:12.54    1:04.07  
 25 Gilbert, Kyle             14 AAAA-ST              1:08.50    1:04.18  
 26 Garcia, Victoria          17 AAAA-ST              1:02.86    1:04.41  
 27 Saldana III, Cristoval    16 AAAA-ST              1:06.78    1:05.38  
 28 Sommer, Elizabeth         15 AAAA-ST              1:10.99    1:06.25  
 29 Pratt, Brayden            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.80    1:07.70  
 30 Day, Jayden               16 AAAA-ST              1:07.70    1:08.35  
 31 Allred, Logan             17 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:10.94  
 32 Keany, Noah               14 AAAA-ST              1:08.05    1:11.26  
 33 Reynolds, Ayla            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.50    1:12.81  
 34 Philpott, Connor          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.60    1:14.30  
 35 Pratt, Kayla              17 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:14.76  
 36 Castillo, Cameron         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.84    1:16.69  
 37 Caldwell, Julia           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.80    1:20.15  
 38 Fiegel, Abigial           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.80    1:22.87  
 39 Stone, Morgan             14 AAAA-ST              1:27.71    1:23.70  
 40 Allred, Mckayla           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.80    1:27.32  
 -- Logsdon, Amber            15 AAAA-ST                56.90         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrill, Benjamin        13 AAAA-ST              2:07.17    2:04.89  
  2 Clements-Vargas, Perseph  12 AAAA-ST              2:30.26    2:26.55  
  3 Mendiondo, Ryan           13 AAAA-ST              2:38.52    2:27.86  
  4 Moncada, Ricardo          12 AAAA-ST              2:35.67    2:28.16  
  5 Mao, Jolie                13 AAAA-ST              2:33.39    2:38.87  
  6 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   13 AAAA-ST              2:37.55    2:42.48  
  7 Solis, Kiara              12 AAAA-ST              2:43.33    2:43.33  
  8 Brigman, Julianna         11 AAAA-ST              3:02.95    2:43.71  
  9 Quesada, Braelynn         13 AAAA-ST              2:22.38    2:44.42  
 10 McNeill, Madelyn          13 AAAA-ST              2:48.06    2:44.52  
 11 Caldera, David            11 AAAA-ST              2:51.34    2:57.31  
 12 Legion, Rolleen Angela    12 AAAA-ST              3:06.78    3:01.42  
 13 Salak, Kate               11 AAAA-ST              3:19.37    3:07.97  
 14 Roberson Gibbs, Ava       13 AAAA-ST              3:10.94    3:13.15  
 15 Benitez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              3:25.83    3:20.02  
 16 Jia, Alexandra            10 AAAA-ST              3:47.44    3:37.28  
 17 Jia, Will                 12 AAAA-ST              3:44.60    3:37.60  
 18 Lai, Austin               12 AAAA-ST              3:53.33    3:51.90  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason              14 AAAA-ST              1:58.88    2:00.67  
  2 Littrell, Cooper          15 AAAA-ST              2:04.99    2:03.07  
  3 Caldwell, Brayden         17 AAAA-ST              1:55.50    2:03.09  
  4 Nelms, Joshua             15 AAAA-ST              2:04.41    2:03.48  
  5 Calef IV, John            14 AAAA-ST              2:09.70    2:11.59  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  14 AAAA-ST              2:15.30    2:11.70  
  7 Walters, Anna             14 AAAA-ST              2:12.15    2:12.79  
  8 Schermerhorn, Kace        16 AAAA-ST              2:09.29    2:12.87  
  9 Dalley, David             14 AAAA-ST              2:12.86    2:13.09  
 10 Jordan, Thomas            15 AAAA-ST              2:29.00    2:13.85  
 11 Olmo, Dario               15 AAAA-ST              2:10.57    2:17.19  
 12 Montes Martinez, Lorenzo  14 AAAA-ST              2:23.20    2:20.29  
 13 Wasmus, Andrew            15 AAAA-ST              2:18.00    2:22.21  
 14 Garcia, Victoria          17 AAAA-ST              2:15.16    2:22.33  
 15 Cottrill, Payton          15 AAAA-ST              2:18.26    2:24.11  
 16 Boehme, Jenna             16 AAAA-ST              2:20.13    2:25.27  
 17 Munoz, Christopher        15 AAAA-ST              3:03.22    2:27.74  
 18 Warren, Cassandra         15 AAAA-ST              2:51.53    2:27.85  
 19 Sommer, Elizabeth         15 AAAA-ST              1:18.99    2:28.02  
 20 Verma, Karisma            16 AAAA-ST              2:30.52    2:33.24  
 21 Garcia, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              2:34.23    2:33.85  
 22 Trevino, Isabella         16 AAAA-ST              3:07.53    2:33.94  
 23 Zurawski, Elizabeth       14 AAAA-ST              2:48.06    2:42.63  
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andrea             17 AAAA-ST              5:19.04    5:38.04  
  2 O'Brien, Pauline          15 AAAA-ST              5:32.43    5:43.64  
  3 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  14 AAAA-ST              5:52.44    6:05.20  
  4 Saporsky, Ethan           14 AAAA-ST              6:50.16    6:07.03  
  5 Calef IV, John            14 AAAA-ST              5:57.19    6:10.51  
  6 Dalley, David             14 AAAA-ST              6:56.85    6:12.99  
  7 Arizmendi, Mikayla        14 AAAA-ST              6:30.79    6:31.70  
  8 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  14 AAAA-ST              6:25.05    6:36.22  
  9 Garcia, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              6:17.20    6:56.79  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Siyu                  13 AAAA-ST                38.16      34.14  
  2 Propper, Ella             12 AAAA-ST                40.04      35.78  
  3 Brigman, Julianna         11 AAAA-ST                40.55      38.18  
  4 Hempton, Breanna          11 AAAA-ST                39.51      39.16  
  5 Makilan, Jadon            12 AAAA-ST                40.72      39.26  
  6 Keiser, Daniel            12 AAAA-ST                44.61      40.18  
  7 Montgomery, Benjamin      13 AAAA-ST                43.99      40.50  
  8 Salak, Kate               11 AAAA-ST                43.81      41.32  
  9 Svatek, Miles              9 AAAA-ST                40.57      41.51  
 10 Grimaud, Kaidence         11 AAAA-ST                43.39      41.80  
 11 Burch, Parker             12 AAAA-ST                47.72      42.52  
 12 Hempton, Braden            9 AAAA-ST                41.12      42.96  
 13 Propper, Talia             9 AAAA-ST                46.07      44.63  
 14 Svatek, Reese             10 AAAA-ST                46.04      45.81  
 15 Demaree, Ezra             11 AAAA-ST                53.35      48.01  
 16 Blissit, Tessa            10 AAAA-ST                50.62      49.07  
 17 Masters, Jamie            13 AAAA-ST                45.07      50.14  
 18 Shields, Kate             10 AAAA-ST                54.29      50.56  
 19 Schermerhorn, Lyla-Kate   12 AAAA-ST                49.00      50.79  
 20 Montgomery, Alexandra     12 AAAA-ST                47.24      51.35  
 21 Krieger, Landon           12 AAAA-ST                49.83      52.10  
 21 Lopez, Jaycen             10 AAAA-ST                49.87      52.10  
 23 Bichon, Bryant            11 AAAA-ST                58.17      55.70  
 24 Gray, Levi                11 AAAA-ST                50.00      57.23  
 25 Lopez, Jordan              9 AAAA-ST                56.10      59.24  
 26 Fiegel, Micah             11 AAAA-ST              1:01.26    1:02.76  
 27 McNeill, Owen              7 AAAA-ST              1:04.33    1:05.06  
 28 Ramsey, Jackson           10 AAAA-ST              1:05.17    1:08.79  
 29 Meredith, Bailey           9 AAAA-ST                57.14    1:08.94  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Alan               16 AAAA-ST                53.43      53.24  
  2 Presses, Nikolas          16 AAAA-ST                54.15      57.04  
  3 Wood, Adrian              16 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      58.25  
  4 Zorrilla, Diego           16 AAAA-ST                59.14    1:02.99  
  5 Schermerhorn, Kace        16 AAAA-ST              1:16.95    1:06.55  
  6 Bentley, Alyssa           18 AAAA-ST              1:01.72    1:07.31  
  7 Arizmendi, Tatyana        14 AAAA-ST              1:12.57    1:07.65  
  8 Dalley, Daniel            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.07    1:07.96  
  9 Pagadala, Suchetha        16 AAAA-ST              1:00.51    1:08.19  
 10 Munoz, Andrea             17 AAAA-ST              1:07.83    1:08.81  
 11 Caldwell, Brayden         17 AAAA-ST              1:03.42    1:09.69  
 12 Focil, Alejandro          14 AAAA-ST              1:15.49    1:09.89  
 13 Gurr, Joseph              15 AAAA-ST              1:09.80    1:12.01  
 14 Gilbert, Kyle             14 AAAA-ST              1:17.24    1:12.44  
 15 Kittoe, Nathanial         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.80    1:12.71  
 16 Dessouky, Samar           16 AAAA-ST              1:11.20    1:13.32  
 17 Saporsky, Ethan           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:14.95  
 18 Montes Martinez, Lorenzo  14 AAAA-ST              1:18.51    1:15.80  
 19 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  14 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:16.01  
 20 Garcia, Victoria          17 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:16.05  
 21 Cottrill, Payton          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.77    1:16.83  
 22 Zorrilla, Joaquin         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.57    1:17.76  
 23 Pratt, Brayden            15 AAAA-ST              1:08.80    1:19.25  
 24 Sommer, Elizabeth         15 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:21.23  
 25 Saldana III, Cristoval    16 AAAA-ST              1:24.61    1:21.84  
 26 Reynolds, Ayla            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.63    1:22.69  
 27 Gray, Wyatt               15 AAAA-ST              1:28.30    1:23.18  
 28 Pratt, Kayla              17 AAAA-ST              1:14.90    1:27.29  
 29 Allred, Logan             17 AAAA-ST              1:14.90    1:28.05  
 30 Keany, Noah               14 AAAA-ST              1:29.94    1:29.69  
 31 Castillo, Cameron         14 AAAA-ST              1:39.85    1:29.73  
 32 Day, Jayden               16 AAAA-ST              1:08.20    1:29.84  
 33 Caldwell, Julia           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.90    1:37.01  
 34 Stone, Morgan             14 AAAA-ST              1:45.89    1:45.21  
 35 Allred, Mckayla           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.90    1:53.10  
 -- Philpott, Connor          14 AAAA-ST              1:11.90         DQ  
 -- Wellman, Calvin           14 AAAA-ST              1:31.52         DQ  
 -- Fiegel, Abigial           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.90         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrill, Benjamin        13 AAAA-ST              1:10.87    1:07.68  
  2 Ochoa, Sophie             13 AAAA-ST              1:08.32    1:09.28  
  3 Black, Kate               13 AAAA-ST              1:10.94    1:12.27  
  4 Hutchinson, Alexa         12 AAAA-ST              1:14.38    1:13.24  
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth         13 AAAA-ST              1:14.55    1:13.71  
  6 Clements-Vargas, Perseph  12 AAAA-ST              1:15.68    1:14.80  
  7 Whatley, Abigail          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:15.59  
  8 Mao, Jolie                13 AAAA-ST              1:18.47    1:20.18  
  9 Brown, Dax                13 AAAA-ST              1:24.22    1:20.45  
 10 Solis, Kiara              12 AAAA-ST              1:18.45    1:22.24  
 11 Quesada, Braelynn         13 AAAA-ST              1:14.81    1:24.57  
 12 Camarillo, Shia           11 AAAA-ST              1:36.49    1:25.99  
 13 Legion, Rolleen Angela    12 AAAA-ST              1:32.21    1:34.63  
 14 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   13 AAAA-ST              1:30.96    1:35.47  
 15 Gilbertson, Emma          10 AAAA-ST              1:50.87    1:37.04  
 16 Roberson Gibbs, Ava       13 AAAA-ST              1:38.73    1:37.97  
 17 Sanchez, Ricardo          10 AAAA-ST              1:59.93    1:38.65  
 18 Salak, James              13 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:39.80  
 19 Corona, Santiago           9 AAAA-ST              1:45.98    1:39.82  
 20 Benitez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:53.27    1:40.34  
 21 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       12 AAAA-ST              1:33.76    1:42.14  
 22 Ceballos, Marleny         12 AAAA-ST              1:44.03    1:46.72  
 23 Jia, Will                 12 AAAA-ST              1:33.00    1:47.43  
 24 Lai, Austin               12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:02.75  
 25 Shaver, Calyssa            9 AAAA-ST              2:15.35    2:03.06  
 -- Jia, Alexandra            10 AAAA-ST              1:35.00         DQ  
 -- Caldera, David            11 AAAA-ST              1:49.97         DQ  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Elijah           13 AAAA-ST                37.83      36.90  
  2 Moncada, Ricardo          12 AAAA-ST                40.75      37.79  
  3 Clements-Vargas, Perseph  12 AAAA-ST                44.86      40.70  
  4 Hernandez, Joshua         12 AAAA-ST                43.94      41.93  
  5 Brigman, Julianna         11 AAAA-ST                47.51      42.88  
  6 Callihan, Cassidy         13 AAAA-ST                43.98      43.60  
  7 Burch, Parker             12 AAAA-ST                44.04      44.21  
  8 Svatek, Miles              9 AAAA-ST                49.55      47.03  
  9 Bradford, Zachary         13 AAAA-ST                53.18      49.49  
 10 Lai, Austin               12 AAAA-ST                50.95      50.02  
 11 Masters, Jamie            13 AAAA-ST                51.07      50.09  
 12 Perez-Greer, Ainsley      13 AAAA-ST                54.26      50.46  
 13 Shields, Kate             10 AAAA-ST                52.48      50.47  
 14 Propper, Talia             9 AAAA-ST                54.20      50.76  
 15 Hempton, Braden            9 AAAA-ST                52.25      50.80  
 16 McNeill, Noah             11 AAAA-ST                49.61      51.39  
 17 Ramsey, Jackson           10 AAAA-ST              1:00.06      51.98  
 18 Demaree, Ezra             11 AAAA-ST                52.32      54.07  
 19 Blissit, Tessa            10 AAAA-ST              1:01.45      54.34  
 20 O'Brien, Conan            13 AAAA-ST                54.43      56.12  
 21 Montgomery, Alexandra     12 AAAA-ST                56.26      56.32  
 22 Schermerhorn, Lyla-Kate   12 AAAA-ST                57.63      58.07  
 23 Martinez, Alexander       12 AAAA-ST              1:03.91      59.93  
 24 Krieger, Landon           12 AAAA-ST                58.71    1:01.78  
 25 Fiegel, Micah             11 AAAA-ST              1:08.99    1:06.92  
 26 Bichon, Bryant            11 AAAA-ST              1:11.02    1:11.02  
 27 McNeill, Owen              7 AAAA-ST              1:34.99    1:24.47  
 28 Meredith, Bailey           9 AAAA-ST              1:27.31    1:28.05  
 -- Lopez, Jordan              9 AAAA-ST              1:21.77         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Jaycen             10 AAAA-ST              1:08.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kate               13 AAAA-ST              1:26.62    1:24.88  
  2 Jardenil, Kenneth         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.87    1:24.97  
  3 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      13 AAAA-ST                 1.20    1:26.85  
  4 Washburn, Sarah           14 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:27.38  
  5 Svatek, Jordan            13 AAAA-ST              1:33.17    1:29.98  
  6 Grimaud, Kaidence         11 AAAA-ST              1:17.36    1:31.56  
  7 Makilan, Jadon            12 AAAA-ST              1:39.22    1:33.77  
  8 Cooper, Marlowe           10 AAAA-ST              1:41.22    1:34.42  
  9 Montgomery, Benjamin      13 AAAA-ST              1:40.87    1:35.70  
 10 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   13 AAAA-ST              1:31.71    1:37.46  
 11 Brown, Dax                13 AAAA-ST              1:35.57    1:37.49  
 12 Legion, Rolleen Angela    12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:38.21  
 13 Mao, Jolie                13 AAAA-ST              1:49.38    1:42.79  
 14 Salak, Kate               11 AAAA-ST              1:37.00    1:43.68  
 15 Benitez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:45.15    1:43.79  
 16 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       12 AAAA-ST              1:49.58    1:43.93  
 17 Salak, James              13 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:44.89  
 18 Walters, William          12 AAAA-ST              1:53.26    1:44.97  
 19 Nicholl, River             7 AAAA-ST              1:59.55    1:45.35  
 20 Hempton, Breanna          11 AAAA-ST              1:39.29    1:45.53  
 21 Svatek, Reese             10 AAAA-ST              1:50.22    1:47.54  
 22 Camarillo, Shia           11 AAAA-ST              1:51.72    1:48.29  
 23 Corona, Santiago           9 AAAA-ST              1:43.60    1:48.79  
 24 Caldera, David            11 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:49.67  
 25 Ceballos, Marleny         12 AAAA-ST              1:56.57    1:50.74  
 26 Gray, Levi                11 AAAA-ST              2:03.57    1:51.12  
 27 Lai, Austin               12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:51.13  
 28 Jia, Will                 12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:53.54  
 29 Dalley, Bailey            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.38    1:55.00  
 30 Ramsey, Jackson           10 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    2:00.71  
 31 Noveroske, Ryker          11 AAAA-ST              2:02.86    2:01.92  
 32 Jia, Alexandra            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:03.06  
 33 Shaver, Calyssa            9 AAAA-ST              2:21.07    2:17.30  
 34 Fiegel, Micah             11 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:24.09  
 35 Wasmus, Lauren            10 AAAA-ST              2:22.08    2:24.74  
 36 Bichon, Bryant            11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    2:31.79  
 37 Lopez, Jaycen             10 AAAA-ST              2:36.51    2:46.02  
 -- Lopez, Jordan              9 AAAA-ST              2:45.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason              14 AAAA-ST              1:05.90    1:03.47  
  2 Zorrilla, Diego           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.78    1:08.72  
  3 Stallworth, Lane          17 AAAA-ST              1:09.84    1:10.77  
  4 Gurr, Joseph              15 AAAA-ST              1:19.90    1:14.86  
  5 Dalley, David             14 AAAA-ST              1:18.08    1:14.89  
  6 Gray, Wyatt               15 AAAA-ST              1:21.05    1:15.88  
  7 Nelms, Joshua             15 AAAA-ST              1:19.79    1:15.89  
  8 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  14 AAAA-ST              1:39.46    1:17.87  
  9 Jordan, Thomas            15 AAAA-ST              1:26.37    1:18.58  
 10 O'Brien, Pauline          15 AAAA-ST              1:18.99    1:18.72  
 11 Kittoe, Nathanial         15 AAAA-ST              1:21.98    1:18.81  
 12 Bentley, Alyssa           18 AAAA-ST              1:13.67    1:18.93  
 13 Pratt, Brayden            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.00    1:22.60  
 14 Pratt, Kayla              17 AAAA-ST              1:25.90    1:23.58  
 15 Arizmendi, Tatyana        14 AAAA-ST              1:31.38    1:23.63  
 16 Dessouky, Samar           16 AAAA-ST              1:29.87    1:23.75  
 17 Trevino, Isabella         16 AAAA-ST              1:17.99    1:23.79  
 18 Arizmendi, Mikayla        14 AAAA-ST              1:29.07    1:26.07  
 19 Wellman, Calvin           14 AAAA-ST              1:26.42    1:26.36  
 20 Zorrilla, Joaquin         14 AAAA-ST              1:31.17    1:26.61  
 21 Boehme, Jenna             16 AAAA-ST              1:23.98    1:28.21  
 22 Saldana III, Cristoval    16 AAAA-ST              1:29.61    1:29.08  
 23 Verma, Karisma            16 AAAA-ST              1:27.91    1:29.60  
 24 Castillo, Cameron         14 AAAA-ST              1:34.93    1:30.65  
 25 Allred, Logan             17 AAAA-ST              1:25.90    1:32.42  
 26 Gilbert, Kyle             14 AAAA-ST              1:21.30    1:34.10  
 27 Focil, Alejandro          14 AAAA-ST              1:30.68    1:34.53  
 28 Day, Jayden               16 AAAA-ST              1:16.60    1:35.36  
 29 Philpott, Connor          14 AAAA-ST              1:21.30    1:35.82  
 30 Zurawski, Elizabeth       14 AAAA-ST              1:37.37    1:40.57  
 31 Keany, Noah               14 AAAA-ST              1:21.30    1:42.15  
 32 Reynolds, Ayla            14 AAAA-ST              1:44.27    1:43.14  
 33 Stone, Morgan             14 AAAA-ST              1:56.85    1:50.71  
 34 Caldwell, Julia           14 AAAA-ST              1:28.20    1:50.92  
 35 Allred, Mckayla           14 AAAA-ST              1:28.20    1:51.89  
 36 Fiegel, Abigial           14 AAAA-ST              1:28.20    1:52.36  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Alexa         12 AAAA-ST                34.02      32.07  
  2 Bentley, Elijah           13 AAAA-ST                33.33      33.08  
  3 Propper, Ella             12 AAAA-ST                35.40      33.90  
  4 Brigman, Julianna         11 AAAA-ST                37.29      37.62  
  5 Cooper, Marlowe           10 AAAA-ST                39.87      37.84  
  6 Camarillo, Shia           11 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      38.73  
  7 Callihan, Cassidy         13 AAAA-ST                39.78      40.83  
  8 Salak, Kate               11 AAAA-ST                44.86      42.10  
  9 Keiser, Daniel            12 AAAA-ST                46.85      43.16  
 10 Legion, Rolleen Angela    12 AAAA-ST                44.61      43.17  
 11 McNeill, Noah             11 AAAA-ST                45.20      43.34  
 12 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       12 AAAA-ST                41.95      43.41  
 13 Svatek, Miles              9 AAAA-ST                48.76      43.50  
 14 Perez-Greer, Ainsley      13 AAAA-ST                49.15      44.05  
 15 Salak, James              13 AAAA-ST                43.51      45.76  
 16 Bradford, Zachary         13 AAAA-ST                53.89      45.90  
 16 Hempton, Braden            9 AAAA-ST                47.66      45.90  
 18 Noveroske, Ryker          11 AAAA-ST                45.35      45.93  
 19 Propper, Talia             9 AAAA-ST                52.37      47.02  
 20 Caldera, David            11 AAAA-ST                48.66      47.64  
 21 Burch, Parker             12 AAAA-ST                48.18      47.90  
 22 Svatek, Reese             10 AAAA-ST                45.45      48.77  
 23 Schermerhorn, Lyla-Kate   12 AAAA-ST                51.64      49.67  
 24 Blissit, Tessa            10 AAAA-ST                52.78      50.86  
 25 Benitez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST                50.77      53.74  
 26 Dalley, Bailey            11 AAAA-ST                56.81      54.38  
 27 Sanchez, Ricardo          10 AAAA-ST              1:13.10      55.93  
 28 Gray, Levi                11 AAAA-ST                56.00      56.58  
 29 Shields, Kate             10 AAAA-ST              1:02.17      57.83  
 30 Martinez, Alexander       12 AAAA-ST              1:04.73    1:01.34  
 31 Ramsey, Jackson           10 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:11.90  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Alan               16 AAAA-ST                52.74      51.85  
  2 Elms, Keith               18 AAAA-ST                52.23      55.43  
  3 Presses, Nikolas          16 AAAA-ST                54.49      59.75  
  4 Zorrilla, Diego           16 AAAA-ST              1:00.10      59.76  
  5 Dalley, Daniel            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.74    1:01.74  
  6 Littrell, Cooper          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.69    1:01.84  
  7 Ning, Zack                14 AAAA-ST              1:04.59    1:02.39  
  8 Schermerhorn, Kace        16 AAAA-ST              1:07.27    1:06.77  
  9 Logsdon, Amber            15 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:07.00  
 10 Makilan, Francesca        16 AAAA-ST              1:02.47    1:08.32  
 11 Bentley, Alyssa           18 AAAA-ST              1:02.80    1:09.35  
 12 Olmo, Dario               15 AAAA-ST              1:08.15    1:09.65  
 13 Dalley, Jonathan          14 AAAA-ST              1:01.16    1:10.03  
 14 Jordan, Thomas            15 AAAA-ST              1:22.40    1:12.41  
 15 Walters, Anna             14 AAAA-ST              1:24.12    1:16.10  
 -- Focil, Alejandro          14 AAAA-ST              1:24.14         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrill, Benjamin        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.95    1:05.12  
  2 Lu, Siyu                  13 AAAA-ST              1:17.92    1:11.69  
  3 Ochoa, Sophie             13 AAAA-ST              1:12.08    1:15.20  
  4 Allen, Dylan              13 AAAA-ST              1:20.94    1:15.93  
  5 Whatley, Abigail          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.01    1:17.68  
  6 Black, Kate               13 AAAA-ST              1:21.27    1:18.56  
  7 Hernandez, Joshua         12 AAAA-ST              1:26.99    1:19.22  
  8 Washburn, Sarah           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.42    1:19.32  
  9 Svatek, Jordan            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:23.19  
 10 McNeill, Madelyn          13 AAAA-ST              1:29.12    1:24.74  
 11 Walters, William          12 AAAA-ST              1:36.68    1:29.06  
 12 Roberson Gibbs, Ava       13 AAAA-ST              1:53.89    1:56.51  
 -- Gilbertson, Emma          10 AAAA-ST              1:41.13         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kenneth         13 AAAA-ST              1:17.55    1:11.37  
  2 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce      13 AAAA-ST                 1.20    1:12.52  
  3 Propper, Ella             12 AAAA-ST              1:23.57    1:16.84  
  4 Brigman, Julianna         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.53    1:22.92  
  5 Camarillo, Shia           11 AAAA-ST              1:27.43    1:23.55  
  6 Svatek, Miles              9 AAAA-ST              1:34.63    1:24.80  
  7 Makilan, Jadon            12 AAAA-ST              1:34.65    1:25.32  
  8 Keiser, Daniel            12 AAAA-ST              1:49.05    1:26.95  
  9 Walters, William          12 AAAA-ST              1:30.25    1:27.45  
 10 Salak, Kate               11 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:27.89  
 11 Legion, Rolleen Angela    12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:28.28  
 12 Propper, Talia             9 AAAA-ST              1:47.03    1:30.69  
 13 Hempton, Braden            9 AAAA-ST              1:36.62    1:31.44  
 14 Caldera, David            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.44    1:31.52  
 15 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       12 AAAA-ST              1:34.55    1:33.17  
 16 Perez-Greer, Ainsley      13 AAAA-ST              1:32.09    1:33.20  
 17 Noveroske, Ryker          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.80    1:36.18  
 18 Svatek, Reese             10 AAAA-ST              1:34.42    1:36.19  
 19 Schermerhorn, Lyla-Kate   12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:36.72  
 20 Gilbertson, Emma          10 AAAA-ST              1:58.52    1:38.45  
 21 Jia, Alexandra            10 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:38.82  
 22 Nicholl, River             7 AAAA-ST              1:37.38    1:39.03  
 23 Benitez, Isabella         13 AAAA-ST              1:46.92    1:39.83  
 24 Dalley, Bailey            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.54    1:40.91  
 25 Shields, Kate             10 AAAA-ST              1:58.69    1:45.18  
 26 Jia, Will                 12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:45.25  
 27 Blissit, Tessa            10 AAAA-ST              2:10.70    1:46.32  
 28 Demaree, Ezra             11 AAAA-ST              2:08.50    1:48.67  
 29 Lai, Austin               12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:49.14  
 30 Gray, Levi                11 AAAA-ST              1:49.08    1:50.35  
 31 Wasmus, Lauren            10 AAAA-ST              2:03.19    1:59.26  
 32 Bichon, Bryant            11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    2:04.45  
 -- Burch, Parker             12 AAAA-ST              1:40.67         DQ  
 -- Masters, Jamie            13 AAAA-ST              1:31.07         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Conan            13 AAAA-ST              1:36.07         DQ  
 -- McNeill, Noah             11 AAAA-ST              1:43.76         DQ  
 -- Salak, James              13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Meredith, Bailey           9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Grimaud, Kaidence         11 AAAA-ST              1:23.12         DQ  
 -- McNeill, Owen              7 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason              14 AAAA-ST              2:05.79    2:07.95  
  2 Zorrilla, Diego           16 AAAA-ST              2:05.75    2:10.48  
  3 Presses, Nikolas          16 AAAA-ST              2:07.08    2:12.27  
  4 Ning, Zack                14 AAAA-ST              2:26.26    2:15.23  
  5 Caldwell, Brayden         17 AAAA-ST              2:20.59    2:17.59  
  6 Wood, Adrian              16 AAAA-ST              2:12.99    2:18.46  
  7 Littrell, Cooper          15 AAAA-ST              2:16.33    2:23.26  
  8 Munoz, Andrea             17 AAAA-ST              2:15.26    2:24.82  
  9 Dalley, Daniel            16 AAAA-ST              2:20.69    2:25.70  
 10 O'Brien, Pauline          15 AAAA-ST              2:24.58    2:27.15  
 11 Calef IV, John            14 AAAA-ST              2:24.07    2:30.40  
 12 Olmo, Dario               15 AAAA-ST              2:32.38    2:35.77  
 13 Pagadala, Suchetha        16 AAAA-ST              2:27.57    2:37.13  
 14 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  14 AAAA-ST              2:30.45    2:38.70  
 15 Wasmus, Andrew            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.99    2:40.11  
 16 Munoz, Christopher        15 AAAA-ST              3:43.91    2:46.26  
 17 Boehme, Jenna             16 AAAA-ST              2:41.46    2:46.46  
 18 Focil, Alejandro          14 AAAA-ST              2:55.09    2:48.76  
 19 Warren, Cassandra         15 AAAA-ST              3:06.67    2:50.00  
 20 Verma, Karisma            16 AAAA-ST              2:56.70    2:59.59  
 21 Zurawski, Elizabeth       14 AAAA-ST              3:30.33    3:07.48  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrill, Benjamin        13 AAAA-ST              2:25.73    2:21.44  
  2 Lu, Siyu                  13 AAAA-ST              2:37.36    2:27.01  
  3 Allen, Dylan              13 AAAA-ST              2:44.82    2:32.83  
  4 Ochoa, Sophie             13 AAAA-ST              2:27.84    2:35.83  
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa         12 AAAA-ST              2:43.19    2:38.24  
  6 Whatley, Abigail          14 AAAA-ST              2:34.67    2:39.91  
  7 Svatek, Jordan            13 AAAA-ST              2:43.63    2:40.08  
  8 Washburn, Sarah           14 AAAA-ST              2:41.39    2:40.45  
  9 Clements-Vargas, Perseph  12 AAAA-ST              2:50.21    2:43.45  
 10 Mendiondo, Ryan           13 AAAA-ST              3:05.93    2:48.47  
 11 Cooper, Marlowe           10 AAAA-ST              3:12.78    2:53.76  
 12 McNeill, Madelyn          13 AAAA-ST              3:16.98    2:55.51  
 13 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   13 AAAA-ST              3:00.38    3:05.82  
 14 Hempton, Breanna          11 AAAA-ST              3:04.21    3:07.07  
 15 Quesada, Braelynn         13 AAAA-ST              3:04.78    3:12.24  
 16 Palomares, Victoria       11 AAAA-ST              3:04.21    3:17.09  
 -- Solis, Kiara              12 AAAA-ST              2:58.08         DQ