2020 ST AAAA-NE Halloween Closed Meet / 20-75cm
NEISD Aquatic Center - 10/31/2020               
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                21.29      20.89  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Unattached-ST          21.86      21.69  
  3 Sahota, Riya K            17 AAAA-ST                25.08      24.97  
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       16 AAAA-ST                24.79      25.05  
  5 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST                25.79      25.87  
  6 Stewart, Colin A          14 AAAA-ST                26.81      25.96  
  7 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST                28.81      28.12  
  8 Gutierrez, Meagan L       13 AAAA-ST                28.91      28.78  
  9 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST                28.64      30.05  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carter W            18 AAAA-ST                22.21      21.76  
  2 Nwaeze, Ejike J           17 AAAA-ST                21.83      21.78  
  3 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST                22.86      21.86  
  4 Cai, Kevin                16 AAAA-ST                22.75      22.72  
  5 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST                23.10      22.80  
  6 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST                23.08      22.95  
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST                22.93      23.06  
  8 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST                24.20      23.22  
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            15 AAAA-ST                23.99      23.31  
 10 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST                22.69      23.57  
 11 Scott, Jada A             15 AAAA-ST                23.35      23.65  
 12 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST                25.58      23.68  
 13 Dullea, Ryan C            17 AAAA-ST                23.96      24.17  
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST                23.73      24.22  
 15 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST                26.24      24.25  
 16 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST                25.82      24.32  
 17 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST                23.63      24.52  
 18 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST                26.52      24.58  
 19 Woehrle, Ryan C           17 AAAA-ST                24.81      24.70  
 20 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST                23.93      24.79  
 21 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST                25.47      24.90  
 22 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 Unattached-ST          24.84      25.08  
 23 Beach, Leyna              15 AAAA-ST                24.02      25.15  
 24 Holcomb, Meredith G       15 AAAA-ST                25.93      25.29  
 25 Cronk, Carli E            14 AAAA-ST                24.73      25.36  
 26 Perez, Nate R             16 AAAA-ST                25.42      25.37  
 27 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST                27.72      25.93  
 28 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST                28.40      26.07  
 29 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST                25.57      26.09  
 30 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST                26.23      26.12  
 31 Clark, Paige M            16 AAAA-ST                25.52      26.16  
 32 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST                26.82      26.17  
 33 Altermatt, Owen C         13 AAAA-ST                27.13      26.35  
 34 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST                25.27      26.44  
 35 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST                26.71      26.53  
 36 Garcia, Elena E           18 AAAA-ST                24.95      26.63  
 37 Rudik, Ella M             16 AAAA-ST                26.83      26.66  
 38 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST                27.61      26.69  
 39 Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST                27.48      26.82  
 40 Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST                28.00      26.85  
 41 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST                26.54      26.89  
 42 Moeller, Tyler J          13 AAAA-ST                27.61      27.16  
 43 Mood, Manny A             13 AAAA-ST                29.43      27.60  
 44 Arevalos, Nick R          13 AAAA-ST                29.69      27.71  
 45 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST                28.68      27.81  
 46 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST                29.32      27.99  
 47 Porter, Ella E            16 AAAA-ST                27.37      28.08  
 48 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                29.04      28.34  
 49 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST                29.23      28.51  
 50 Mandacina, Ellison L      10 AAAA-ST                29.09      28.52  
 51 Jimenez, Isabella         16 AAAA-ST                30.08      28.65  
 52 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST                29.39      29.16  
 53 Pagadala, Vini            10 AAAA-ST                29.40      29.35  
 54 Hipp, Aimee C             13 AAAA-ST                30.90      29.43  
 55 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST                33.26      30.45  
 56 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST                33.44      30.94  
 57 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST                32.73      31.64  
 58 Garcia, Elias             10 AAAA-ST                33.37      31.71  
 59 King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST                41.44      36.49  
 -- Roybal, Kai K             15 AAAA-ST                23.88         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                45.83      46.03  
  2 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST                47.56      46.95  
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Unattached-ST          46.92      46.99  
  4 Nwaeze, Ejike J           17 AAAA-ST                48.10      48.07  
  5 Hill, Carter W            18 AAAA-ST                48.72      48.45  
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST                48.09      48.86  
  7 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST                49.22      48.91  
  8 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST                48.70      49.31  
  9 Cai, Kevin                16 AAAA-ST                49.04      49.41  
 10 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST                50.10      50.32  
 11 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST                52.13      50.94  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             15 AAAA-ST                51.23      51.64  
 13 Brewer, Taber T           17 AAAA-ST                53.17      52.23  
 14 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST                54.32      52.35  
 15 Vaishnani, Sonia S        15 AAAA-ST                54.25      52.74  
 16 Scott, Jada A             15 AAAA-ST                50.68      53.00  
 17 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST                55.44      53.23  
 18 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST                55.67      53.40  
 19 Kitayama, Emily I         14 AAAA-ST                52.68      53.54  
 20 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST                54.10      53.57  
 21 Sahota, Riya K            17 AAAA-ST                54.19      54.07  
 22 Schlortt, Kirsten M       16 AAAA-ST                52.72      54.16  
 23 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST                56.47      54.20  
 24 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST                56.83      54.43  
 25 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST                52.48      54.66  
 26 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST                52.03      55.34  
 27 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 Unattached-ST          52.78      55.48  
 28 Perez, Nate R             16 AAAA-ST                55.33      55.86  
 29 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST                54.80      56.51  
 30 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST                59.15      56.61  
 31 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST                54.70      57.06  
 32 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST                57.35      57.12  
 33 Lilly, Grant J            12 AAAA-ST                58.06      57.15  
 34 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST                57.80      57.46  
 35 Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST                59.36      59.13  
 36 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.50      59.16  
 37 Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST                59.70      59.17  
 38 Stojanovski, Sofie A      16 AAAA-ST                58.81    1:00.45  
 39 Jimenez, Isabella         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.28    1:00.79  
 40 Calvert, Emma D           17 AAAA-ST              1:04.42    1:01.15  
 41 Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST              1:00.73    1:01.41  
 42 Mandacina, Ellison L      10 AAAA-ST              1:04.04    1:01.99  
 43 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.20    1:02.98  
 44 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:04.00  
 45 Gutierrez, Meagan L       13 AAAA-ST              1:03.71    1:04.50  
 46 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:05.01  
 47 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST              1:08.11    1:07.37  
 48 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST              1:11.13    1:08.13  
 49 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST              1:11.24    1:08.76  
 50 Efimov, Luke M            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.60    1:09.85  
 51 King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST              1:30.63    1:19.99  
 -- Moeller, Tyler J          13 AAAA-ST              1:01.91         DQ  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST              9:30.16    9:30.96  
  2 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST              9:37.05    9:36.51  
  3 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST              9:36.19    9:36.83  
  4 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 AAAA-ST             10:03.96    9:37.02  
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            15 AAAA-ST              9:30.69    9:43.38  
  6 Nelson, Nikolai M         18 AAAA-ST             10:00.79   10:06.28  
  7 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST             10:19.84   10:22.45  
  8 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST             10:59.30   10:27.61  
  9 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST             10:17.99   10:50.95  
 10 Altermatt, Owen C         13 AAAA-ST             11:17.00   11:01.80  
 11 Garcia, Elena E           18 AAAA-ST             10:45.70   11:01.85  
 12 Robles Basalo, Santi      15 AAAA-ST             10:45.68   11:03.61  
 13 McGrath, Nathan C         15 AAAA-ST             10:39.12   11:07.04  
 14 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       14 AAAA-ST             11:33.72   11:22.23  
 15 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST             11:34.81   11:28.35  
 16 Lilly, Caroline L         15 AAAA-ST             14:14.68   11:33.16  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias             10 AAAA-ST                39.88      38.02  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          17 AAAA-ST                51.20      50.38  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     17 Unattached-ST          49.98      51.01  
  3 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST                56.56      54.91  
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       15 AAAA-ST                58.68      58.58  
  5 Schlortt, Kirsten M       16 AAAA-ST                57.28      59.06  
  6 Ganser, Johnny A          13 AAAA-ST              1:03.42      59.87  
  7 Foote, Lila A             16 AAAA-ST                56.39    1:00.00  
  8 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              1:02.66    1:02.29  
  9 Moore, Mikayla G          16 AAAA-ST                59.44    1:02.94  
 10 Moore, Austin L           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.60    1:03.97  
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST              1:06.67    1:03.99  
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.92    1:04.14  
 13 Robles, Samantha          17 AAAA-ST              1:04.24    1:04.94  
 14 Mauldin, Gabby P          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.10    1:06.04  
 15 Arevalos, Nick R          13 AAAA-ST              1:12.74    1:10.27  
 16 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST              1:16.65    1:11.01  
 17 Gianotti, Emily J         17 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:11.45  
 18 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:13.78    1:12.53  
 19 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.62    1:13.53  
 20 Efimov, Luke M            10 AAAA-ST              1:13.42    1:14.92  
 21 Hipp, Aimee C             13 AAAA-ST              1:21.64    1:16.70  
 22 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST              1:28.40    1:19.48  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian D            16 AAAA-ST              1:54.85    1:51.44  
  2 Foote, Connor M           16 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:55.57  
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            15 AAAA-ST              1:58.34    1:56.26  
  4 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              1:58.09    1:59.42  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       15 AAAA-ST              2:05.83    2:07.11  
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              2:12.83    2:07.33  
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        15 AAAA-ST              2:05.85    2:08.61  
  8 Stallworth, Aspen A       17 Unattached-ST        2:03.13    2:08.90  
  9 Kitayama, Emily I         14 AAAA-ST              2:06.87    2:09.79  
 10 Foote, Lila A             16 AAAA-ST              2:04.24    2:11.01  
 11 Robles Basalo, Santi      15 AAAA-ST              2:11.54    2:11.85  
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              2:10.26    2:12.12  
 13 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST              2:11.15    2:12.88  
 14 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              2:14.46    2:14.45  
 15 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      15 AAAA-ST              2:17.03    2:15.90  
 16 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST              2:13.99    2:16.95  
 17 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              2:14.76    2:17.98  
 18 Musselman, Elsa N         16 AAAA-ST              2:22.09    2:19.41  
 18 Copes, Jenna E            16 AAAA-ST              2:12.29    2:19.41  
 20 Mauldin, Gabby P          16 AAAA-ST              2:08.59    2:19.45  
 21 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              2:43.23    2:20.69  
 22 Clark, Paige M            16 AAAA-ST              2:20.04    2:20.79  
 23 Robles, Samantha          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.02    2:23.44  
 24 Lilly, Grant J            12 AAAA-ST              2:37.58    2:27.92  
 25 Porter, Ella E            16 AAAA-ST              2:27.73    2:29.29  
 26 Gianotti, Emily J         17 AAAA-ST              2:31.60    2:34.41  
 -- Hernandez, Olivia C       16 AAAA-ST              2:28.36         DQ  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST                37.66      37.50  
  2 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST                40.54      39.95  
  3 King, Kathryn E           11 AAAA-ST                42.29      42.11  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                16 AAAA-ST                59.47    1:00.26  
  2 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.98    1:01.30  
  3 Roybal, Kai K             15 AAAA-ST              1:07.14    1:06.71  
  4 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST              1:00.62    1:08.15  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    14 AAAA-ST              1:14.17    1:09.30  
  6 Rudik, Ella M             16 AAAA-ST              1:08.15    1:10.32  
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          13 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:13.88  
  7 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST              1:19.44    1:13.88  
  9 Mood, Manny A             13 AAAA-ST              1:11.18    1:15.04  
 10 Eldredge, Beth V          13 AAAA-ST              1:19.23    1:16.62  
 11 Moeller, Tyler J          13 AAAA-ST              1:22.03    1:21.01  
 12 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:21.95  
 13 Stojanovski, Sofie A      16 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:22.19  
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         17 AAAA-ST              1:18.36    1:23.85  
 15 Hipp, Aimee C             13 AAAA-ST              1:31.42    1:28.16  
 16 Garcia, Elias             10 AAAA-ST              1:32.75    1:28.89  
 17 Tallent, Olivia M         13 AAAA-ST              1:35.99    1:30.86  
 18 Pagadala, Vini            10 AAAA-ST              1:33.00    1:31.37  
 -- Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              1:14.75         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST              2:12.05    2:09.19  
  2 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              2:12.70    2:09.32  
  3 Hill, Carter W            18 AAAA-ST              2:13.25    2:12.02  
  4 Dullea, Ryan C            17 AAAA-ST              2:20.97    2:13.00  
  5 Forsyth, David R          20 AAAA-ST              2:12.95    2:16.21  
  6 Sahota, Riya K            17 AAAA-ST              2:25.91    2:24.77  
  7 Field, Hunter A           17 AAAA-ST              2:27.77    2:24.87  
  8 Spradling, Riley M        16 AAAA-ST              2:12.63    2:27.84  
  9 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST              2:21.17    2:28.09  
 10 Perez, Nate R             16 AAAA-ST              2:29.41    2:31.28  
 11 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              2:33.92    2:34.12  
 12 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST              2:38.04    2:35.27  
 13 Woehrle, Ryan C           17 AAAA-ST              2:57.58    2:39.09  
 14 Mood, Manny A             13 AAAA-ST              2:34.64    2:40.58  
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              2:37.11    2:40.95  
 16 Boutin, Gala E            15 AAAA-ST              2:42.31    2:41.65  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST                23.87      23.61  
  2 Skrobanek, Laney K        17 AAAA-ST                28.37      27.63  
  3 Miller, Amelia R          11 AAAA-ST                32.16      31.23  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L      10 AAAA-ST                33.22      32.45  
  5 Delarue, Daniela          11 AAAA-ST                35.36      33.83  
  6 Pagadala, Vini            10 AAAA-ST                35.20      35.26  
  7 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST                36.68      36.28  
  8 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST                40.00      36.66  
  9 Efimov, Luke M            10 AAAA-ST                38.10      39.66  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          15 AAAA-ST                57.74      53.39  
  2 Luna, Leo V               17 AAAA-ST                57.00      54.50  
  3 Moore, Jack T             15 AAAA-ST                55.83      54.56  
  4 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  17 AAAA-ST                52.67      55.81  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          17 AAAA-ST                56.28      56.53  
  6 Scott, Luke L             15 AAAA-ST                53.70      56.88  
  7 Scott, Jada A             15 AAAA-ST                56.16      57.98  
  8 Moore, Ethan S            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.35      58.23  
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       13 AAAA-ST              1:01.62      58.45  
 10 Vaishnani, Sonia S        15 AAAA-ST                59.36      58.61  
 11 Labeau, Sophia A          17 AAAA-ST                56.85    1:00.03  
 12 Bartley, Morgan E         18 AAAA-ST                57.09    1:00.07  
 12 Cronk, Carli E            14 AAAA-ST                58.52    1:00.07  
 14 Luna, Surrena R           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.66    1:02.31  
 15 Stewart, Colin A          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.23    1:02.43  
 16 Lowenborg, Casey O        13 AAAA-ST              1:04.98    1:02.88  
 17 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.20    1:02.99  
 18 Boutin, Hayley M          13 AAAA-ST              1:06.77    1:03.38  
 19 Mandacina, Parker R       13 AAAA-ST              1:04.74    1:05.38  
 20 Altermatt, Owen C         13 AAAA-ST              1:05.27    1:05.78  
 21 Beach, Kaley              17 AAAA-ST              1:02.24    1:05.83  
 22 Calvert, Emma D           17 AAAA-ST              1:06.14    1:07.24  
 23 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              1:08.11    1:08.05  
 24 Lilly, Caroline L         15 AAAA-ST              1:15.45    1:08.13  
 25 Jimenez, Isabella         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.71    1:08.81  
 26 Gaona, Darryl G           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.80    1:10.02  
 27 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.13    1:10.93  
 28 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       14 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:11.17  
 29 Stojanovski, Sofie A      16 AAAA-ST              1:12.40    1:11.35  
 30 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.47    1:12.59  
 31 Gutierrez, Meagan L       13 AAAA-ST              1:12.64    1:13.56  
 32 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST              1:29.15    1:15.73  
 33 Culli, Cayden D           12 AAAA-ST              1:32.48    1:20.40  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         15 AAAA-ST              1:53.87    1:53.71  
  2 Pena Hernandez, Luis F    16 AAAA-ST              1:55.18    1:56.66  
  3 Ray, Len R                17 AAAA-ST              1:54.82    1:57.01  
  4 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              2:04.25    2:01.32  
  5 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              2:05.77    2:02.14  
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  17 AAAA-ST              1:57.78    2:04.94  
  7 Kitayama, Emily I         14 AAAA-ST              2:05.21    2:06.31  
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              2:06.51    2:07.38  
  9 Brewer, Taber T           17 AAAA-ST              2:06.87    2:08.69  
 10 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              2:08.72    2:09.89  
 11 Nader, Lea A              16 AAAA-ST              2:10.53    2:09.93  
 12 Maldonado, Patrick J      13 AAAA-ST              2:11.21    2:11.31  
 13 Robles, Samantha          17 AAAA-ST              2:08.88    2:16.18  
 14 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              2:07.47    2:17.39  
 15 Lilly, Grant J            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.95    2:19.84  
 16 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              2:24.89    2:20.57  
 17 Beach, Kaley              17 AAAA-ST              2:05.70    2:26.08  
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         15 AAAA-ST              4:14.42    4:11.05  
  2 Robertson, Michael J      16 AAAA-ST              4:20.97    4:11.47  
  3 Moore, Gavin P            16 AAAA-ST              6:04.87    4:15.82  
  4 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              4:16.78    4:23.10  
  5 Dullea, Ryan C            17 AAAA-ST              5:05.70    4:27.16  
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth D        17 AAAA-ST              4:28.47    4:33.29  
  7 Coffey, Kaylee G          16 AAAA-ST              4:31.32    4:38.34  
  8 Stewart, Colin A          14 AAAA-ST              4:53.61    4:39.56  
  9 Cronk, Carli E            14 AAAA-ST              4:35.91    4:39.66  
 10 Field, Hunter A           17 AAAA-ST              4:20.70    4:40.92  
 11 Romine, Maren K           16 AAAA-ST              4:37.64    4:46.10  
 12 Purtell, Grace E          14 AAAA-ST              4:47.14    4:46.69  
 13 Clevenger, Grace I        16 AAAA-ST              4:38.35    4:48.03  
 14 Rudik, Ella M             16 AAAA-ST              4:51.06    4:49.45  
 15 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              4:50.30    4:49.59  
 16 Woehrle, Ryan C           17 AAAA-ST              4:24.58    4:50.80  
 17 Mauldin, Carly R          13 AAAA-ST              4:35.97    4:51.78  
 18 Hardeman, Zach N          14 AAAA-ST              4:50.74    4:54.70  
 19 Parsons, Michelle M       17 AAAA-ST              5:03.87    4:55.06  
 20 Mauldin, Gabby P          16 AAAA-ST              4:37.64    4:57.07  
 21 Nader, Cloe A             13 AAAA-ST              5:06.14    4:59.03  
 22 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              4:49.29    5:00.77  
 23 Calvert, Emma D           17 AAAA-ST              5:02.90    5:04.83  
 24 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              5:04.72    5:07.42  
 25 Purtell, Zoe A            14 AAAA-ST              5:03.84    5:07.67  
 -- Cardon, Thane R           13 AAAA-ST              4:52.91         DQ