2020 AAAA-NE Slower Than "B" / 20-20cm
NEISD Aquatic Center - 1/19/2020                     
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landa, Natalia C           9 Alamo Area-ST          39.58      40.28  
  2 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.35      40.95  
  3 Martinez, Abby N          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.19      43.08  
  4 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       10 Alamo Area-ST          45.88      43.41  
  5 Williamson, Leyla E        9 Alamo Area-ST          45.58      43.84  
  6 Ochoa, Amina S             9 Alamo Area-ST          47.88      44.32  
  7 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.15      44.53  
  8 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 Alamo Area-ST          45.35      45.53  
  9 Quintanilla, Lainey G      9 Alamo Area-ST          55.88      45.64  
 10 Gadsby, Grace K            7 Alamo Area-ST          47.55      46.21  
 11 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST          42.19      46.29  
 12 Stanco, Phoebe K           8 Alamo Area-ST          59.88      47.12  
 13 Jakubowski, Evelyn M      10 Alamo Area-ST          43.88      48.56  
 14 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST          47.67      49.99  
 15 Jones, Poppy P             9 Alamo Area-ST          44.53      50.36  
 16 Cantor, Camila I           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.68      50.77  
 17 Beaudoin, Maddy N          9 Alamo Area-ST          47.22      51.76  
 18 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST          48.72      53.58  
 19 Hilt, Zoe A                7 Alamo Area-ST          48.37      54.03  
 20 Cohen, Andrea              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.88      55.12  
 21 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST          48.74      55.38  
 22 McCaffrey, Cameron A       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.88      57.87  
 23 Boydstun, Shyla M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.13    1:00.39  
 24 Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST          58.76    1:01.08  
 25 Kim, Aileen M              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.04    1:07.03  
 26 Do, Riley A                6 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.88    1:07.45  
 27 Yang, Ines S               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.88    1:08.29  
 28 Lizcano, Londyn S          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.88    1:11.43  
 29 Cha, Chloe S               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.88    1:32.52  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landa, Natalia C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.99    1:28.55  
  2 Rogers, Livy B             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    1:32.14  
                  42.94     1:32.14 (49.20)                                        
  3 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.13    1:36.38  
                  43.28     1:36.38 (53.10)                                        
  4 Williamson, Leyla E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.46    1:36.74  
                  49.00     1:36.74 (47.74)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.94    1:36.94  
                  48.41     1:36.94 (48.53)                                        
  6 Gadsby, Grace K            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.99    1:43.79  
                  47.33     1:43.79 (56.46)                                        
  7 Martinez, Abby N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.50    1:44.17  
                  47.68     1:44.17 (56.49)                                        
  8 Jones, Poppy P             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.69    1:48.02  
                  49.53     1:48.02 (58.49)                                        
  9 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.37    1:51.11  
                  54.45     1:51.11 (56.66)                                        
 10 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.84    1:52.54  
                  53.48     1:52.54 (59.06)                                        
 11 Cox, Katherine M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.88    1:52.56  
                  54.73     1:52.56 (57.83)                                        
 12 Beaudoin, Maddy N          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.88    1:54.86  
                  53.33   1:54.86 (1:01.53)                                        
 13 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.88    1:55.69  
                  53.52   1:55.69 (1:02.17)                                        
 14 Cantor, Camila I           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.87    2:01.90  
                  54.36   2:01.90 (1:07.54)                                        
 15 Cohen, Andrea              8 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.88    2:06.52  
                  57.27   2:06.52 (1:09.25)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Cameron A       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.88    2:10.25  
                1:00.61   2:10.25 (1:09.64)                                        
 17 Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.82    2:16.69  
                1:06.10   2:16.69 (1:10.59)                                        
 18 Do, Riley A                6 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.08    2:16.86  
                1:05.31   2:16.86 (1:11.55)                                        
 19 Yang, Ines S               8 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.88    2:35.95  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.99    2:58.35  
                  35.60     1:19.31 (43.71)     2:05.33 (46.02)     2:58.35 (53.02)
  2 Rogers, Livy B             7 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.06    3:12.36  
                  41.11     1:29.57 (48.46)     2:22.27 (52.70)     3:12.36 (50.09)
  3 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.99    3:38.71  
                  45.03   3:38.71 (2:53.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.57      45.88  
  2 Martinez, Abby N          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.38      46.27  
  3 Stanco, Phoebe K           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.88      47.16  
  4 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST          52.77      47.71  
  5 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST          48.55      47.89  
  6 Rogers, Livy B             7 Alamo Area-ST          47.14      48.17  
  7 Gadsby, Grace K            7 Alamo Area-ST          51.98      49.25  
  8 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 Alamo Area-ST          52.92      49.87  
  9 Ochoa, Amina S             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.88      50.45  
 10 Quintanilla, Lainey G      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.88      50.53  
 11 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       10 Alamo Area-ST          56.88      51.60  
 12 Jones, Poppy P             9 Alamo Area-ST          54.36      51.84  
 13 Cox, Katherine M           8 Alamo Area-ST          54.31      51.96  
 14 Jakubowski, Evelyn M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.88      52.74  
 15 Beaudoin, Maddy N          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.36      54.71  
 16 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.07      54.95  
 17 Williamson, Leyla E        9 Alamo Area-ST          58.72      54.96  
 18 McCaffrey, Cameron A       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.88      55.34  
 19 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.88      57.28  
 20 Hilt, Zoe A                7 Alamo Area-ST          59.01      59.21  
 21 Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.31    1:00.39  
 22 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.40    1:00.81  
 23 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.95    1:01.08  
 24 Lizcano, Londyn S          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.88    1:04.41  
 25 Cohen, Andrea              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.88    1:05.87  
 26 Kim, Aileen M              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.27    1:10.56  
 27 Do, Riley A                6 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.04    1:11.49  
 28 Cha, Chloe S               7 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.88    1:20.77  
 -- Boydstun, Shyla M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.45         DQ  
 -- Yang, Ines S               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.88         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landa, Natalia C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.99    1:46.77  
                  51.44     1:46.77 (55.33)                                        
  2 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.20    1:50.03  
  3 Gadsby, Grace K            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.91    1:59.17  
                  57.32   1:59.17 (1:01.85)                                        
  4 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.40    2:04.19  
                  59.22   2:04.19 (1:04.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST          55.37      52.47  
  2 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.35      55.68  
  3 Jakubowski, Evelyn M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.88      57.06  
  4 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       10 Alamo Area-ST          58.88      59.68  
  5 Jones, Poppy P             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.72    1:00.63  
  6 Rogers, Livy B             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.96    1:01.13  
  7 Stanco, Phoebe K           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.88    1:02.43  
  8 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.51    1:07.12  
  9 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.60    1:08.44  
 10 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.88    1:10.80  
 11 Beaudoin, Maddy N          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.88    1:12.42  
 12 Martinez, Abby N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.13    1:13.25  
 -- Hilt, Zoe A                7 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.88         DQ  
 -- Kim, Aileen M              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.88         DQ  
 -- Boydstun, Shyla M          9 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 -- Ochoa, Amina S             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.88         DQ  
 -- Quintanilla, Lainey G      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.88         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landa, Natalia C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.99    1:49.99  
                  50.68     1:49.99 (59.31)                                        
  2 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.30    1:57.09  
                  55.29   1:57.09 (1:01.80)                                        
  3 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.01    2:10.52  
                1:01.73   2:10.52 (1:08.79)                                        
  4 Gadsby, Grace K            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.73    2:12.50  
                1:03.85   2:12.50 (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.99         DQ  
                  55.91        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bordelon, Kaitlyn O       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.88      53.77  
  2 Rogers, Livy B             7 Alamo Area-ST          55.16      54.17  
  3 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27      54.23  
  4 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST          49.24      55.57  
  5 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 Alamo Area-ST          54.42      58.56  
  6 Williamson, Leyla E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.23      59.76  
  7 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.86    1:00.75  
  8 Jones, Poppy P             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.71    1:02.10  
  9 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.88    1:04.93  
 10 Cantor, Camila I           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.09    1:05.62  
 11 Cox, Katherine M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.88    1:08.04  
 12 Martinez, Abby N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.61    1:10.80  
 13 Lizcano, Londyn S          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.88    1:32.78  
 -- O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.12         DQ  
 -- Hilt, Zoe A                7 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.88         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.99    1:40.80  
                  44.45     1:40.80 (56.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      32.79  
  2 Biehl, Alyson H           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.67      33.08  
  3 Hardeman, Victoria I      11 Alamo Area-ST          36.99      36.48  
  4 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.37      37.09  
  5 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.26      37.96  
  6 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST          36.23      38.67  
  7 Liu, Emily Q              11 Alamo Area-ST          49.88      40.81  
  8 Ziemer, Mia J             11 Alamo Area-ST          43.17      46.68  
  9 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          43.59      48.02  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cassie J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.81    1:10.38  
                  34.02     1:10.38 (36.36)                                        
  2 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.28    1:10.87  
                  34.55     1:10.87 (36.32)                                        
  3 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.59    1:21.31  
                  40.51     1:21.31 (40.80)                                        
  4 Biehl, Alyson H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.90    1:21.98  
                  40.04     1:21.98 (41.94)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Victoria I      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.25    1:23.15  
                  39.62     1:23.15 (43.53)                                        
  6 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.36    1:24.04  
                  39.67     1:24.04 (44.37)                                        
  7 Liu, Emily Q              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.88    1:34.83  
                  44.12     1:34.83 (50.71)                                        
  8 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.99    1:35.98  
                  44.55     1:35.98 (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.01    2:27.58  
                  34.25     1:12.58 (38.33)     1:51.76 (39.18)     2:27.58 (35.82)
  2 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.01    2:34.17  
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)     1:53.78 (41.80)     2:34.17 (40.39)
  3 Gomez, Cassie J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.35    2:35.55  
                  34.16     1:13.56 (39.40)     1:56.12 (42.56)     2:35.55 (39.43)
  4 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.80    2:50.53  
                  37.83     1:21.69 (43.86)     2:08.70 (47.01)     2:50.53 (41.83)
  5 Biehl, Alyson H           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.29    2:53.04  
                  36.74     1:20.05 (43.31)   2:53.04 (1:32.99)                    
  6 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.56    2:53.49  
                  37.83     1:20.95 (43.12)     2:07.26 (46.31)     2:53.49 (46.23)
  7 Ziemer, Mia J             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.88    3:39.08  
                  43.55     1:36.38 (52.83)   2:43.78 (1:07.40)     3:39.08 (55.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cassie J           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.24      37.49  
  2 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST          40.36      40.63  
  3 Hardeman, Victoria I      11 Alamo Area-ST          43.87      41.57  
  4 Biehl, Alyson H           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.11      42.44  
  5 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      43.08  
  6 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST          46.11      47.50  
  7 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.36      51.28  
  8 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          58.43    1:02.63  
 -- Liu, Emily Q              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.88         DQ  
 -- Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST          47.78         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.11    1:18.29  
                  38.93     1:18.29 (39.36)                                        
  2 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.34    1:35.51  
  3 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.46    1:43.52  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Victoria I      11 Alamo Area-ST          46.63      44.84  
  2 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.82      47.77  
  3 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.37      51.92  
  4 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      55.58  
  5 Ziemer, Mia J             11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      56.62  
  6 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.49    1:02.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.46    1:38.37  
                  46.77     1:38.37 (51.60)                                        
  2 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.29    1:42.18  
                  48.46     1:42.18 (53.72)                                        
  3 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.24    1:42.43  
                  49.05     1:42.43 (53.38)                                        
  4 Hardeman, Victoria I      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.89    1:43.09  
                  48.36     1:43.09 (54.73)                                        
  5 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.46    1:50.75  
                  51.79     1:50.75 (58.96)                                        
 -- Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.68      41.47  
  2 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.78      45.44  
  3 Biehl, Alyson H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.03      46.09  
  4 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST          46.77      47.36  
  5 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          56.07      55.91  
  6 Ziemer, Mia J             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88    1:06.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.11    1:20.36  
                  37.44     1:20.36 (42.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kai M           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.53      37.78  
  2 Reynolds, Ian              8 Alamo Area-ST          42.05      40.40  
  3 Huffaker, Gregory         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.59      41.37  
  4 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.43      44.32  
  5 Olsen, Noah S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.88      44.82  
  6 Garcia, Zander J           9 Alamo Area-ST          46.84      47.69  
  7 Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST          47.26      48.31  
  8 Lizarraga, Hugo A          9 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      49.06  
  9 O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      49.19  
 10 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.14      51.40  
 11 Allen, Thomas W           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.10      54.32  
 12 Sweeney, Connor R          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.15      54.89  
 13 Cha, Issac S               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.88      55.67  
 14 Micklos, Trevor J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.97      55.72  
 15 Bulman, Kade A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.47      57.81  
 16 Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.45      58.42  
 17 Craft, Brock J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.02      58.99  
 18 Do, Marc-Anthony           8 Alamo Area-ST          57.40    1:01.01  
 19 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST          46.95    1:03.22  
 20 Ochoa, Emilio R            6 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.88    1:06.44  
 21 Diaz, Raj J                8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33    1:13.39  
 -- Lee, Justin H              8 Alamo Area-ST          49.73         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Lucas M           6 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.24         DQ  
 -- Croninger, Christopher R   8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.88         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightner-Robbins, Blane    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.99    1:20.70  
                  37.70     1:23.06 (45.36)   2:24.66 (1:01.60)         1:20.70 ( )
  2 Reynolds, Ian              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.63    1:30.96  
                  43.41     1:30.96 (47.55)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.09    1:31.91  
                  44.02     1:31.91 (47.89)                                        
  4 Huffaker, Gregory         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.46    1:39.18  
                  44.03     1:39.18 (55.15)                                        
  5 Lizarraga, Hugo A          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.88    1:48.04  
                  51.73     1:48.04 (56.31)                                        
  6 Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.50    1:58.61  
                  55.12   1:58.61 (1:03.49)                                        
  7 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.87    2:03.42  
                  55.18   2:03.42 (1:08.24)                                        
  8 Diaz, Raj J                8 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.88    2:30.65  
                1:14.74   2:30.65 (1:15.91)                                        
  9 Nichols, Lucas M           6 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.88    2:33.16  
                1:11.28   2:33.16 (1:21.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.99    2:52.84  
                  37.36     1:22.27 (44.91)     2:08.33 (46.06)     2:52.84 (44.51)
  2 Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.13    3:02.93  
                  39.02     1:27.14 (48.12)     2:17.61 (50.47)     3:02.93 (45.32)
  3 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.88    3:38.56  
                  46.85     1:43.65 (56.80)   2:44.21 (1:00.56)     3:38.56 (54.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.51      47.63  
  2 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST          56.07      47.66  
  3 Huffaker, Gregory         10 Alamo Area-ST          56.67      51.59  
  4 Croninger, Christopher R   8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.88      52.44  
  5 Reynolds, Ian              8 Alamo Area-ST          52.54      52.80  
  6 Lizarraga, Hugo A          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.51      53.64  
  7 O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST          58.90      53.76  
  8 Olsen, Noah S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.88      54.54  
  9 Allen, Thomas W           10 Alamo Area-ST          54.87      54.72  
 10 Garcia, Zander J           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.22      55.52  
 11 Cha, Issac S               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.88      57.04  
 12 Craft, Brock J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.11      57.66  
 13 Sweeney, Connor R          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.42      58.85  
 14 Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.41      58.92  
 15 Bulman, Kade A             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.88      58.96  
 16 Do, Marc-Anthony           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.88      59.36  
 17 Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.88    1:00.70  
 18 Lee, Justin H              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.76    1:01.10  
 19 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.55    1:04.78  
 20 Diaz, Raj J                8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.42    1:10.50  
 21 Nichols, Lucas M           6 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.71    1:11.70  
 22 Ochoa, Emilio R            6 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.88    1:18.31  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.88    2:02.87  
                  57.79   2:02.87 (1:05.08)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.88         DQ  
                  54.77        DQ (1:01.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST          52.96      51.33  
  2 Huffaker, Gregory         10 Alamo Area-ST          54.88      52.88  
  3 Reynolds, Ian              8 Alamo Area-ST          58.49      58.40  
  4 Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.88    1:00.16  
  5 Do, Marc-Anthony           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.37    1:01.11  
  6 Micklos, Trevor J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.11    1:10.82  
  7 Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88    1:13.48  
  8 Lee, Justin H              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.35    1:19.07  
 -- Bulman, Kade A             9 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 -- Lizarraga, Hugo A          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.88         DQ  
 -- Croninger, Christopher R   8 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.88         DQ  
 -- Cha, Issac S               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.88         DQ  
 -- Sweeney, Connor R          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.88         DQ  
 -- Craft, Brock J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.88         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.99    1:53.82  
                  54.87     1:53.82 (58.95)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.88         DQ  
                  48.12          DQ (56.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightner-Robbins, Blane    9 Alamo Area-ST          53.99      39.49  
  2 Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST          51.17      49.86  
  3 Reynolds, Ian              8 Alamo Area-ST          56.70      52.78  
  4 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST          53.44      52.80  
  5 Huffaker, Gregory         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.45      55.88  
  6 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.40    1:00.06  
  7 Allen, Thomas W           10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.03  
  8 Garcia, Zander J           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.88    1:09.93  
  9 Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.88    1:10.63  
 -- Thompson, Kai M           10 Alamo Area-ST          48.01         DQ  
 -- Lee, Justin H              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.50         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.77    2:01.90  
                  55.57   2:01.90 (1:06.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.06      33.37  
  2 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          33.38      33.62  
  3 Crump, Max C              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.45      34.26  
  4 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      35.54  
  5 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST          36.97      37.05  
  6 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.41      37.75  
  7 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST          37.43      38.81  
  8 Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.59      41.54  
  9 Aktunc, Kerem             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      42.70  
 10 Hernandez, Noel           11 Alamo Area-ST          55.88      53.19  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.77    1:16.16  
                  36.82     1:16.16 (39.34)                                        
  2 Crump, Max C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.19    1:17.00  
                  37.68     1:17.00 (39.32)                                        
  3 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.67    1:22.45  
                  40.07     1:22.45 (42.38)                                        
  4 Scovel, James B           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.72    1:22.67  
                  39.09     1:22.67 (43.58)                                        
  5 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.83    1:22.97  
                  41.44     1:22.97 (41.53)                                        
  6 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.92    1:23.37  
                  37.88     1:23.37 (45.49)                                        
  7 Marquez, Caedmon D        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.47    1:30.08  
  8 Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.95    1:34.72  
                  41.38     1:34.72 (53.34)                                        
  9 Aktunc, Kerem             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.93    1:36.10  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.54    2:36.90  
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)     1:55.04 (40.92)     2:36.90 (41.86)
  2 Crump, Max C              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.02    2:42.12  
                  36.97     1:19.09 (42.12)     2:00.78 (41.69)     2:42.12 (41.34)
  3 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.69    2:56.09  
                  37.43     1:21.12 (43.69)     2:09.03 (47.91)     2:56.09 (47.06)
  4 Scovel, James B           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.11    3:08.74  
                  39.15     1:26.75 (47.60)     2:19.17 (52.42)     3:08.74 (49.57)
  5 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.99    3:18.05  
                  40.51     1:30.96 (50.45)     2:25.28 (54.32)     3:18.05 (52.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crump, Max C              11 Alamo Area-ST          39.19      41.73  
  2 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.78      42.70  
  3 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST          43.16      43.69  
  4 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.69      44.81  
  5 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST          49.48      44.99  
  6 Scovel, James B           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.11      47.44  
  7 Aktunc, Kerem             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.20      47.50  
  8 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST          49.13      48.82  
  9 Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.40      49.84  
 10 Hernandez, Noel           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88    1:19.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.57    1:28.99  
                  44.40     1:28.99 (44.59)                                        
  2 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.06    1:46.06  
 -- Marquez, Caedmon D        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST          46.54      46.73  
  2 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST          54.99      48.56  
  3 Crump, Max C              11 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      49.73  
  4 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.93      51.00  
  5 Aktunc, Kerem             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.91      59.22  
 -- Hernandez, Noel           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.88         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.59    1:49.27  
                  53.45     1:49.27 (55.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.98      44.60  
  2 Scovel, James B           11 Alamo Area-ST          47.45      46.27  
  3 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST          46.47      51.18  
  4 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST          52.99      51.60  
  5 Aktunc, Kerem             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.42      51.83