2020 ST SASA Junior STAGS Champs North / 20-08
Barshop Natatorium - 2/14/2020 through 2/16/2020          
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                20:07.36 
  2  Pimm, Allison                 15 FISH-ST                  20:44.75 
  3  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                  22:00.51 
  4  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                  22:15.05 
  5  Lewis, Jordan                 14 ASC-ST                   21:39.02L
 
Event 2  Boys 11-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                  18:53.25 
  2  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                  19:30.64 
  3  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                  19:37.82 
  4  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                  19:45.76 
  5  Schaefer, Logan               13 NTRO-ST                  19:47.34 
  6  Groszek, Cameron              13 NTRO-ST                  19:59.10 
  7  Guerra, Deaven                14 NTRO-ST                  20:00.06 
  8  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                  21:56.92 
  9  Ebeier, Jack                  12 WLOO-ST                  22:10.63 
 10  Sato, David                   12 WLOO-ST                  22:42.96 
 11  Fifield III, Chad             13 ASC-ST                   20:45.11L
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                   7:04.97 
  2  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                  7:22.84 
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ewan, Holden                  10 ASC-ST                    6:45.11 
  2  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                   7:00.59 
  3  Kang, Elijah                  10 NTRO-ST                   7:03.47 
  4  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                   7:10.39 
  5  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                   7:11.96 
  6  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   7:12.23 
  7  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                    6:23.81S
 
Event 5  Girls 12-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                   5:04.34 
  2  Wells, Suzannah               15 WLOO-ST                   5:07.91 
  3  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   5:08.27 
  4  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                   5:08.64 
  5  Struck, Sophie                13 NTRO-ST                   5:09.15 
  6  Stalbaum, Sydney              13 ASC-ST                    5:17.00 
  7  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                   5:23.46 
  8  McQuinn, Ella                 13 FISH-ST                   5:23.95 
  9  Rose, Kathryn                 14 ATAC-ST                   5:24.88 
 10  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                   5:26.68 
 11  Shapley, Savannah             13 ASC-ST                    5:27.36 
 12  Miller, Rachel                13 NTRO-ST                   5:30.56 
 13  Cutbirth, Trinity             14 FHD-ST                    5:39.52 
 14  Gonce, Victoria               14 LCA-ST                    6:21.97L
 
Event 6  Boys 12-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                   4:54.12 
  2  Padurean, Robert              14 WLOO-ST                   4:57.11 
  3  Propst, Preston               14 TXLA-ST                   5:02.22 
  4  Noel, Campbell                12 LCA-ST                    5:04.01 
  5  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                   5:04.76 
  6  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                    5:12.87 
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolfe, Meredith               12 NTRO-ST                   1:10.51 
  2  Allison, Lilly Jayne          11 LCA-ST                    1:10.95 
  3  Morgan, Lindsay               12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.27 
  4  Wang, Iris                    12 WLOO-ST                   1:11.62 
  5  Jacops, Roxy                  12 ASC-ST                    1:11.82 
  6  Fu, Angela                    12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.26 
  7  Tisdale, Madison              12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.30 
  8  Kim, Christine                12 FHD-ST                    1:12.71 
  9  Ligarde, Mary                 12 WHAC-ST                   1:12.73 
 10  Frushour, Brooke              11 NTRO-ST                   1:13.13 
 11  Vogan, Addie                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:13.30 
 12  Pozhenko, Liza                12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.49 
 13  Liu, Kylie                    11 ASC-ST                    1:13.53 
 14  McGlathery, Hannah            12 GOLD-ST                   1:13.75 
 15  Nguyen, Sophia                11 NTRO-ST                   1:14.15 
 16  Tripathi, Shreya              11 TXLA-ST                   1:14.18 
 17  Chabane, Ahlam                12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.33 
 18  Nguyen, Trinity               12 WLOO-ST                   1:14.37 
 19  Morrison, Elise               11 NTRO-ST                   1:14.60 
 20  Costello, Eliana              11 WLOO-ST                   1:14.91 
 21  Sierra, Sofia                 12 GOLD-ST                   1:15.11 
 22  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.12 
 23  Wiegand, Lillian              12 AQTX-ST                   1:15.20 
 24  Harton, Aryanna               12 TXLA-ST                   1:15.98 
 25  Oyler, Gabrielle              12 HEAT-ST                   1:16.10 
 26  Delk, Rachel                  12 HEAT-ST                   1:16.13 
 27  Lawrence, Myra                11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.26 
 28  Miyashita, Mako               11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.30 
 29  Stoner, Reese                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.38 
 30  Corbin, Mia                   11 WHAC-ST                   1:16.56 
 31  Estipona, Stella              11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.86 
 32  LaPlante, Maddie              12 NTRO-ST                   1:16.94 
 33  Garza, Millie                 12 LCA-ST                    1:17.36 
 34  Leggate, Anna                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:17.37 
 35  Seal, Rachel                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:18.19 
 36  Fayad, Amaya                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:18.22 
 37  Doughty, Nora                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:18.28 
 38  Graham, Rylie                 12 HEAT-ST                   1:18.32 
 39  Guo, Sophia                   11 WLOO-ST                   1:18.35 
 40  Boldrick, Isabel              10 NTRO-ST                   1:22.28 
 41  Kirschner, Mazie              10 LCA-ST                    1:22.29 
 42  Cho, Haryn                    10 COTA-ST                   1:22.48 
 43  Nahidi, Ari                    9 TXLA-ST                   1:22.65 
 44  Modak, Emory                  10 NTRO-ST                   1:23.13 
 45  Shields, Phyllis              10 COTA-ST                   1:23.73 
 46  Christman, Keelan             10 WHAC-ST                   1:24.28 
 47  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia     10 Un-Atac-ST                1:24.29 
 48  Gilbreath, Lucy               10 WHAC-ST                   1:25.14 
 49  Tharp, Natalie                10 ASC-ST                    1:25.27 
 50  Simmons, Gwynna                9 COTA-ST                   1:25.74 
 51  Gupta, Nishka                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:25.82 
 52  Foertsch, Julia               10 COTA-ST                   1:25.83 
 53  Sun, Amber                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:26.30 
 54  Steber, Gretchen              10 COTA-ST                   1:26.70 
 55  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh           10 NTRO-ST                   1:27.45 
 56  Rine, Paisley                 10 GOLD-ST                   1:27.55 
 57  Nguyen, Caeli                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:27.69 
 58  Neumann, Abigail               9 COTA-ST                   1:27.86 
 59  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                  1:28.12 
 60  Zhang, Alice                   9 WLOO-ST                   1:28.37 
 61  Jones, Skylar                 10 WHAC-ST                   1:28.39 
 62  Holcomb, Symbri               10 AQTX-ST                   1:28.62 
 63  May, Kylie                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:28.64 
 64  VanTatenhove, Bella            9 WLOO-ST                   1:29.15 
 65  Lowman, Renee                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:29.16 
 66  Higgins, Lauren                9 FISH-ST                   1:29.35 
 67  Aleman, Michelle              10 NTRO-ST                   1:29.69 
 68  Eckert, Alexa                  9 NTRO-ST                   1:29.73 
 69  Murry, Claire                 10 CCSS-ST                   1:29.78 
 70  Becerra Davalos, Andrea       10 NTRO-ST                   1:29.84 
 71  Leibowitz, Sutton              9 LCA-ST                    1:29.86 
 72  Pike, Landry                   9 LCA-ST                    1:30.13 
 73  Huang, Mackenzie              10 NTRO-ST                   1:30.55 
 74  Higgs, Charissa                8 NTRO-ST                   1:30.93 
 75  Gunn, Addie                    9 NTRO-ST                   1:31.02 
 76  Wu, Chloe                     10 GOLD-ST                   1:31.26 
 77  Harrison, Tinley               9 FISH-ST                   1:31.48 
 78  Desireddi, Reena               9 LCA-ST                    1:31.56 
 
Event 8  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chau, Ethan                   11 WLOO-ST                   1:09.14 
  2  Spaulding, Colton             12 WLOO-ST                   1:09.42 
  3  Noel, Campbell                12 LCA-ST                    1:09.84 
  4  Lunderstedt, Steven           12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.84 
  5  Puska, Stratton               12 GOLD-ST                   1:10.25 
  6  Allen, Kyan                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:10.47 
  7  Huang, Parker                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:10.50 
  8  Linkous, Quin                 12 AQTX-ST                   1:10.53 
  9  Brown, Brian                  12 TXLA-ST                   1:10.62 
 10  Cabrera Cuza, Denzel          12 GOLD-ST                   1:11.44 
 11  Hornbaker, Colson             12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.44 
 12  Chen, Brandon                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.74 
 13  Embestro, Aidan               12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.76 
 14  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                    1:11.81 
 15  Yount, Cody                   11 NTRO-ST                   1:11.95 
 16  Mowery, Joseph                12 ASC-ST                    1:12.06 
 17  Leese, Joey                   12 LSAC-ST                   1:12.29 
 18  McGill, Jake                  11 LSAC-ST                   1:12.56 
 19  Sapinoro, Colton              12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.07 
 20  Warrick, Joshua               12 ASC-ST                    1:13.07 
 21  Timm, Mathew                  12 WLOO-ST                   1:13.09 
 22  Schmitt, Jake                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:13.14 
 23  Jaggers, Benjamin             11 RUSH-ST                   1:13.46 
 24  Ross, Austin                  11 LCA-ST                    1:13.66 
 25  Albaugh, Rylan                11 NTRO-ST                   1:13.98 
 26  Aitchison, Walker             11 ASC-ST                    1:14.02 
 27  Lewis, Liam                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:14.19 
 28  Rusk, Julian                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:14.85 
 29  Redmond, Ian                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.98 
 30  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek         9 AQTX-ST                   1:21.93 
 31  Schliebs, Vincent              9 LCA-ST                    1:22.27 
 32  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                   1:22.42 
 33  Anand, Atharva                10 WLOO-ST                   1:22.45 
 34  Savens, Philip                10 AQTX-ST                   1:22.58 
 35  Daniel, Sawyer                10 ASC-ST                    1:22.84 
 36  Bennett, Winston               9 ATAC-ST                   1:23.41 
 37  Yeager, Dylan                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:23.44 
 38  Jackson, Aland                10 WLOO-ST                   1:23.48 
 39  Heller, August                10 LCA-ST                    1:24.31 
 40  Yaksh, Aarush                  9 WLOO-ST                   1:24.35 
 41  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:24.65 
 42  Childs, Parker                10 GOLD-ST                   1:24.92 
 43  Truelove, Adam                10 ASC-ST                    1:25.09 
 44  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian          10 WLOO-ST                   1:25.11 
 45  Boone, Robert                 10 LCA-ST                    1:25.61 
 46  Castel, Jean                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:25.83 
 47  Wei, Derek                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:27.31 
 48  Liu, Kai                       9 WLOO-ST                   1:27.79 
 49  Prokazov, Daniil               8 NTRO-ST                   1:28.00 
 50  Sefcik, Eli                   10 NTRO-ST                   1:28.32 
 51  Colegrove, Kenley             10 GOLD-ST                   1:28.44 
 52  Hill, Parker                  10 WLOO-ST                   1:28.75 
 53  Nguyen, Kyan                   9 NTRO-ST                   1:28.75 
 54  Qian, Marvin                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:29.06 
 55  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                    1:29.27 
 
Event 9  Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Lindsey               17 LSAC-ST                     26.07 
  2  Borick, Sydney                14 WLOO-ST                     26.10 
  3  Jenkins, Sora                 13 TXLA-ST                     26.19 
  4  Bloss, Tyler                  15 WLOO-ST                     26.21 
  5  Clements, Sydney              15 COTA-ST                     26.22 
  6  Webb, Mallory                 14 LCA-ST                      26.37 
  7  Pimm, Allison                 15 FISH-ST                     26.41 
  8  Garcia, Hannah                18 FISH-ST                     26.45 
  9  Benardete, Chloe              14 LCA-ST                      26.48 
 10  Utama, Abigail                15 WLOO-ST                     26.53 
 11  Murray, Becca                 14 LCA-ST                      26.59 
 12  Phegley, Victoria             14 ATAC-ST                     26.71 
 13  Hollinger, Liliana            13 ASC-ST                      26.72 
 14  Rychlikova, Natalie           14 WLOO-ST                     26.74 
 15  Estes, Delaney                17 LSAC-ST                     26.76 
 16  Raica, Cheyenne               14 FISH-ST                     26.78 
 17  Grossman, Kaylee              15 WLOO-ST                     26.80 
 18  Capitani, Tatum               15 TXLA-ST                     26.84 
 19  Spevak, Emme                  14 COTA-ST                     26.85 
 20  Estes, Allison                14 FISH-ST                     26.85 
 21  Levario, Francisca            15 WLOO-ST                     26.87 
 22  Benke, Bella                  14 ATAC-ST                     26.88 
 23  Kent, Nyla                    14 AQTX-ST                     26.95 
 24  Wells, Suzannah               15 WLOO-ST                     26.95 
 25  Jaggers, Phoebe               14 RUSH-ST                     26.96 
 26  Nunziata, Corina              13 WLOO-ST                     27.07 
 27  Schneider, Cailyn             14 ASC-ST                      27.07 
 28  Bingham, Ella                 14 LSAC-ST                     27.15 
 29  Scott, Daeni                  15 AQTX-ST                     27.18 
 30  Chambers, Joy                 14 GOLD-ST                     27.20 
 31  Graves, Fiona                 16 WLOO-ST                     27.27 
 32  Cutbirth, Trinity             14 FHD-ST                      27.32 
 33  Breton, Amelie                13 NTRO-ST                     27.32 
 34  Grossman, Alexis              16 NTRO-ST                     27.34 
 35  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           15 TXLA-ST                     27.35 
 36  Mieskoski, Ava                14 WLOO-ST                     27.35 
 37  Tee, Ella                     13 Un-Rush-ST                  27.38 
 38  Lee, Tamsyn                   13 NTRO-ST                     27.38 
 39  Proctor, Coco                 13 NTRO-ST                     27.42 
 40  Tetzlaff, Gillian             15 NTRO-ST                     27.45 
 41  Bloss, Hailey                 13 WLOO-ST                     27.51 
 42  Havener, Hayden               14 LSAC-ST                     27.61 
 43  Hesters, Felicity             16 NTRO-ST                     27.64 
 44  Stogner, Mackenzie            14 COTA-ST                     27.65 
 45  Merkin, Natalie               13 WLOO-ST                     27.66 
 46  Shraga, Jordan                13 COTA-ST                     27.67 
 47  Loschke, Zoe                  13 RUSH-ST                     27.71 
 48  Leese, Antonia                15 LSAC-ST                     27.73 
 49  Yung, Natalie                 13 NTRO-ST                     27.77 
 50  Griebel, Madeleine            13 ASC-ST                      27.77 
 51  Xue, Wenchan                  13 NTRO-ST                     27.78 
 52  Gottsman, Eve                 15 ASC-ST                      27.78 
 53  Savens, Madi                  12 AQTX-ST                     27.80 
 54  Allison, Lilly Jayne          11 LCA-ST                      27.80 
 55  Sanford, Kara                 14 FISH-ST                     27.81 
 56  Lin, Shannon                  13 NTRO-ST                     27.81 
 57  Almanza, Valeska              14 AQTX-ST                     27.83 
 58  Simpkins, Samantha            15 ASC-ST                      27.83 
 59  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                   27.85 
 60  Zhang, Valerie                13 WLOO-ST                     27.86 
 61  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                     27.89 
 62  Lee, Grace                    16 YMCA-ST                     27.91 
 63  Gates, Hannah                 16 TXLA-ST                     27.93 
 64  Lewis, Jordan                 14 ASC-ST                      27.93 
 65  Elzayat, Hana                 13 NTRO-ST                     27.97 
 66  Ferguson, Summer              12 ASC-ST                      28.01 
 67  Zelinski, Abby                11 COTA-ST                     28.04 
 68  Guan, Anna                    12 LCA-ST                      28.05 
 69  Pena, Olivia                  11 NTRO-ST                     28.11 
 70  Khezrefaridi, Soraya          16 ASC-ST                      28.13 
 71  Fowler, Kristin               16 ASC-ST                      28.21 
 72  Vedder, Danika                13 COTA-ST                     28.27 
 73  Jarocki, Maddie               14 RUSH-ST                     28.31 
 74  Jacops, Roxy                  12 ASC-ST                      28.31 
 75  Schmitt, Megan                16 NTRO-ST                     28.35 
 76  Cummins, Riley                13 TXLA-ST                     28.39 
 77  Graber, MeiMei                18 WHAC-ST                     28.39 
 78  Partridge, Emily              13 WLOO-ST                     28.43 
 79  Duarte, Anna                  13 GOLD-ST                     28.44 
 80  Wiegert, Stella               13 WLOO-ST                     28.44 
 81  Janicki, Sarah                17 WHAC-ST                     28.44 
 82  Ahlgren, Macy                 14 NTRO-ST                     28.48 
 83  Guzman, Sam                   18 LSAC-ST                     28.49 
 84  Morales, Emily                13 LSAC-ST                     28.49 
 85  Lung, Opal                    15 RUSH-ST                     28.53 
 86  Li, Jessie                    14 NTRO-ST                     28.54 
 87  Thiel, Grace                  13 LCA-ST                      28.55 
 88  Linton, Sarah                 13 WLOO-ST                     28.56 
 89  Brown, Kass                   15 LSAC-ST                     28.59 
 90  Wolfe, Meredith               12 NTRO-ST                     28.60 
 91  Scullion, Cassie              15 WHAC-ST                     28.64 
 92  Roberts, Katelyn              14 LCA-ST                      28.66 
 93  Horton, Scotia                11 NTRO-ST                     28.70 
 94  Avila, Ava                    13 AQTX-ST                     28.72 
 95  Borick, Jamie                 11 WLOO-ST                     28.72 
 96  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                     28.74 
 97  DeVore, Ashleigh              15 WLOO-ST                     28.83 
 98  Guidry, Savanna               11 LSAC-ST                     28.87 
 99  Lane, Jenny                   13 FISH-ST                     28.87 
100  Johnson, Annemarie            12 NTRO-ST                     28.87 
101  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                     28.89 
102  Garza, Eliana                 14 LCA-ST                      28.95 
103  Gao, Abigail                  13 NTRO-ST                     28.96 
104  Shepherd, Ella                12 FISH-ST                     29.03 
105  Ligarde, Mary                 12 WHAC-ST                     29.04 
106  Gottsman, Charlotte           13 ASC-ST                      29.06 
107  Seal, Hannah                  13 NTRO-ST                     29.08 
108  Yaksh, Anya                   14 WLOO-ST                     29.15 
109  Rivera, Jaea                  13 WLOO-ST                     29.22 
110  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                     29.29 
111  Hudson, Alice                 14 FISH-ST                     29.33 
112  Chor, Angelina                14 WLOO-ST                     29.34 
113  Bilakhia, Anya                14 WLOO-ST                     29.34 
114  Nealis, Noelle                13 FISH-ST                     29.39 
115  Santor, Laylah                14 LSAC-ST                     29.40 
116  Vogan, Addie                  11 WLOO-ST                     29.41 
117  Berntsen, Katherine           13 WLOO-ST                     29.43 
118  Simmons, Alexa                11 NTRO-ST                     29.43 
119  Maroney, Megan                16 FISH-ST                     29.46 
120  Edwards, Madelyn              14 FISH-ST                     29.47 
121  Scott, Farrah                 13 RUSH-ST                     29.51 
122  Leggate, Anna                 12 NTRO-ST                     29.53 
123  LeGere, Jocelyn               14 NTRO-ST                     29.57 
124  Modak, Anila                  13 NTRO-ST                     29.60 
125  Horvath, Sophia               13 WLOO-ST                     29.62 
126  Mize, Kiersten                12 NTRO-ST                     29.63 
127  Delk, Rachel                  12 HEAT-ST                     29.66 
128  Boswell, Sadie                11 ATAC-ST                     29.69 
129  Steen, Jaden                  13 WLOO-ST                     29.70 
130  Tripp, Brynna                 14 FISH-ST                     29.72 
131  Pickens, Rachel               13 NTRO-ST                     29.75 
132  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                     29.78 
133  Doughty, Nora                 11 NTRO-ST                     29.79 
134  Merkin, Izzie                 12 WLOO-ST                     29.80 
135  Shapley, Savannah             13 ASC-ST                      29.80 
136  Wiegand, Lillian              12 AQTX-ST                     29.81 
137  Hofkamp, Daphne               11 LSAC-ST                     29.83 
138  Tripathi, Shreya              11 TXLA-ST                     29.84 
139  Chang, Katie                  13 NTRO-ST                     29.84 
140  Pozhenko, Liza                12 NTRO-ST                     29.86 
141  Berkaw, Keira                 14 WLOO-ST                     29.88 
142  Daguet, Citlali               11 LSAC-ST                     29.90 
143  Stoner, Reese                 11 NTRO-ST                     29.96 
144  Estipona, Stella              11 NTRO-ST                     29.96 
145  Denison, Abby                 12 WLOO-ST                     29.97 
146  Berry, Eva                    13 NTRO-ST                     29.98 
147  Rose, Kathryn                 14 ATAC-ST                     29.99 
148  Miyashita, Mako               11 NTRO-ST                     30.02 
149  Wolsieffer, Haley             14 FISH-ST                     30.05 
150  Tompkins, Jackie              14 WLOO-ST                     30.09 
151  Flores, McKenna               14 LCA-ST                      30.10 
152  Oyler, Gabrielle              12 HEAT-ST                     30.11 
153  Lawrence, Myra                11 NTRO-ST                     30.12 
154  Zhang, Sophia                 13 NTRO-ST                     30.12 
155  Reeves, Aubrey                11 ASC-ST                      30.15 
156  Ram, Sanjana                  13 WLOO-ST                     30.16 
157  Vopat, Payton                 11 WLOO-ST                     30.30 
158  Costello, Eliana              11 WLOO-ST                     30.37 
159  DeHay, Charlotte              11 LCA-ST                      30.39 
160  Dowdy, Addy                   12 NTRO-ST                     30.42 
161  Harton, Aryanna               12 TXLA-ST                     30.46 
162  Williamson, Savanna           12 WLOO-ST                     30.91 
163  Walker, Allison               11 FISH-ST                     31.03 
164  Jones, Sydney                 12 WHAC-ST                     31.05 
165  Karimi, Hali                  12 NTRO-ST                     31.17 
166  Allen, Gabrielle              12 FISH-ST                     31.22 
167  Borick, Jordyn                12 WLOO-ST                     31.24 
168  Corbin, Mia                   11 WHAC-ST                     31.28 
169  Graham, Rylie                 12 HEAT-ST                     31.29 
170  Rogers, Makenzie              12 FISH-ST                     31.32 
171  Browning, Maggie              12 LSAC-ST                     31.37 
172  Fayad, Amaya                  12 NTRO-ST                     31.38 
173  Murphy, Adelaide              12 RUSH-ST                     31.41 
174  Noel, Marjorie                10 LCA-ST                      31.41 
175  Gilbreath, Lucy               10 WHAC-ST                     31.44 
176  Cho, Leah                     10 WLOO-ST                     31.52 
177  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                     31.95 
178  Christman, Keelan             10 WHAC-ST                     32.00 
179  Holcomb, Symbri               10 AQTX-ST                     32.30 
180  Aleman, Michelle              10 NTRO-ST                     32.88 
181  Eckert, Alexa                  9 NTRO-ST                     32.94 
182  Tharp, Natalie                10 ASC-ST                      33.32 
183  Jones, Skylar                 10 WHAC-ST                     33.33 
184  Foertsch, Julia               10 COTA-ST                     33.51 
185  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh           10 NTRO-ST                     33.60 
186  Hartono, Mallory              10 CCSS-ST                     33.62 
187  Desireddi, Reena               9 LCA-ST                      33.64 
188  Becerra Davalos, Andrea       10 NTRO-ST                     33.68 
189  Lowman, Renee                 10 NTRO-ST                     33.91 
190  Banister, Charlotte            9 COTA-ST                     34.29 
191  Xia, Emma                     10 WLOO-ST                     34.39 
192  Moore, Molly                  10 FISH-ST                     34.41 
193  Ferron, Araiya                 9 LCA-ST                      34.72 
194  Avery, Ashlyn                 10 FISH-ST                     34.88 
195  Zhang, Alice                   9 WLOO-ST                     34.92 
196  Simmons, Gwynna                9 COTA-ST                     35.08 
197  Holland, Sophia               10 LCA-ST                      35.16 
198  Carey, Sophia                 14 NTRO-ST                     33.57L
199  Adair, Gertie Kate            13 ASC-ST                      34.44L
200  Mota, Camila                  11 NTRO-ST                     35.28L
 
Event 10  Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Brayden               16 TXLA-ST                     23.28 
  2  Woodley, Thomas               15 FISH-ST                     23.33 
  3  Compton, Truett               16 WHAC-ST                     23.36 
  4  Jenkins, Kibou                17 TXLA-ST                     23.66 
  5  Hagenau, Dietrich             16 WHAC-ST                     23.77 
  6  Stogner, Connor               16 COTA-ST                     24.00 
  7  Sundararaman, Harshithram     16 WLOO-ST                     24.01 
  8  Lewis, Nathan                 17 FISH-ST                     24.10 
  9  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                     24.13 
 10  Votaw, Caleb                  16 FISH-ST                     24.19 
 11  Wadley, Josh                  18 LSAC-ST                     24.21 
 12  Allen, Eli                    15 FISH-ST                     24.21 
 13  Gass, Nathan                  15 AQTX-ST                     24.28 
 14  Thibert, Max                  15 ASC-ST                      24.48 
 15  Bingham, Sam                  15 LSAC-ST                     24.53 
 16  Spooner, Cameron              15 Un-Aqtx-ST                  24.53 
 17  Postelnicu, David             14 WLOO-ST                     24.60 
 18  Britva, Tomer                 16 NTRO-ST                     24.60 
 19  Santor, Savion                16 LSAC-ST                     24.63 
 20  Chalmers, Colton              15 ASC-ST                      24.65 
 21  Hinz, William                 14 NTRO-ST                     24.72 
 22  Pozhenko, Leo                 15 NTRO-ST                     24.73 
 23  Jenkins, Taishi               17 TXLA-ST                     24.75 
 24  Minter, Perrin                15 RUSH-ST                     24.91 
 25  Bruce, Jacob                  18 LCA-ST                      24.92 
 26  Chu, Alan                     14 NTRO-ST                     24.92 
 27  Zhou, Allan                   15 NTRO-ST                     24.92 
 28  Lucas, Nathan                 14 WLOO-ST                     24.98 
 29  Mastrian, Luke                15 WLOO-ST                     25.01 
 30  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai            13 TXLA-ST                     25.02 
 31  Gettys, Bucky                 13 GOLD-ST                     25.04 
 32  Ritter, Jack                  14 NTRO-ST                     25.04 
 33  Thomas, Lawson                14 ASC-ST                      25.06 
 34  Padurean, Robert              14 WLOO-ST                     25.07 
 35  Gordon, Aaron                 13 WLOO-ST                     25.08 
 36  Cagle, Charles                17 WHAC-ST                     25.10 
 37  Ma, Steven                    13 NTRO-ST                     25.11 
 38  Fohn, Jacob                   14 TXLA-ST                     25.17 
 39  Dale, Jack                    16 COTA-ST                     25.20 
 40  Kitchen, Max                  15 FISH-ST                     25.25 
 41  Jones, Jackson                14 ATAC-ST                     25.27 
 42  Trimyer, Jordan               18 TXLA-ST                     25.31 
 43  Eklund, Zane                  14 AQTX-ST                     25.33 
 44  Gupta, Arsh                   15 WLOO-ST                     25.41 
 45  Taylor-Montero, Andre         17 ASC-ST                      25.42 
 46  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                     25.45 
 47  Stevens, Harvey               13 FISH-ST                     25.45 
 48  McCormick, Justice            17 LSAC-ST                     25.48 
 49  Brooks, Andres                13 TXLA-ST                     25.48 
 50  Turchiano, Evan               14 ASC-ST                      25.48 
 51  LaCombe, Logan                13 FISH-ST                     25.58 
 52  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                     25.59 
 53  Garcia, Dylan                 14 LCA-ST                      25.60 
 54  Wetherold, Ian                16 TXLA-ST                     25.64 
 55  Smith, Arnold                 15 ASC-ST                      25.65 
 56  Zhang, Joseph                 13 NTRO-ST                     25.71 
 57  Vo, Daniel                    16 WLOO-ST                     25.75 
 58  Wu, Harry                     15 WHAC-ST                     25.78 
 59  Molloy, Danny                 13 WLOO-ST                     25.80 
 60  Cookson, Blake                14 LCA-ST                      25.90 
 61  Neill, Mark                   14 Un-Ymca-ST                  25.95 
 62  Albaugh, Aidan                15 NTRO-ST                     25.95 
 63  Galvan, Andres                16 ASC-ST                      25.99 
 64  Wiegand, Lucas                15 AQTX-ST                     26.00 
 65  Furley, Owen                  15 ASC-ST                      26.05 
 66  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                     26.12 
 67  Shahmir, Shawn                14 NTRO-ST                     26.23 
 68  Trout, Gabriel                14 ATAC-ST                     26.26 
 69  Doss, Jack                    15 CCSS-ST                     26.29 
 70  Butler, Keegan                15 WLOO-ST                     26.35 
 71  Mantorval, Gus                14 LSAC-ST                     26.36 
 72  Rine, Jeb                     14 GOLD-ST                     26.37 
 73  Wei, Casey                    13 NTRO-ST                     26.38 
 74  Espericueta, Brannan          14 FISH-ST                     26.41 
 75  Wood, Nicholas                15 FISH-ST                     26.43 
 76  Galvez, Gabe                  14 AQTX-ST                     26.49 
 77  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                     26.59 
 78  Kheni, Arnav                  13 NTRO-ST                     26.65 
 79  Aleman, Gabriel               13 NTRO-ST                     26.65 
 80  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises         16 HEAT-ST                     26.70 
 81  Singletary, Will              14 NTRO-ST                     26.77 
 82  Pitkanen, Kai                 15 NTRO-ST                     26.78 
 83  Warren, Daniel                16 NTRO-ST                     26.79 
 84  Duarte, Daniel                14 GOLD-ST                     26.87 
 85  Li, Aaron                     13 NTRO-ST                     26.89 
 86  Paiz, Aiden                   14 NTRO-ST                     26.90 
 87  Daly, Connor                  14 LCA-ST                      26.97 
 88  Groszek, Cameron              13 NTRO-ST                     27.02 
 89  Adamopoulos, George           13 NTRO-ST                     27.08 
 90  Propst, Preston               14 TXLA-ST                     27.09 
 91  Kolecki, Ace                  14 WLOO-ST                     27.23 
 92  McDonald, Kye                 14 NTRO-ST                     27.26 
 93  Goh, Zach                     13 WLOO-ST                     27.32 
 94  Motheral, Caden               13 GOLD-ST                     27.40 
 95  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                     27.41 
 96  Mastrian, Ty                  14 WLOO-ST                     27.51 
 97  Frank, Gunnar                 14 NTRO-ST                     27.54 
 98  Nosko, Saveli                 14 FISH-ST                     27.58 
 99  Fifield III, Chad             13 ASC-ST                      27.71 
100  Meyer, Chance                 13 LCA-ST                      27.82 
101  Redmond, Ian                  12 NTRO-ST                     27.82 
102  Reed, Nash                    13 NTRO-ST                     27.82 
103  Kotar, Hunter                 13 ASC-ST                      27.84 
104  Warrick, Joshua               12 ASC-ST                      27.86 
105  Allen, Kyan                   12 NTRO-ST                     27.87 
106  Tsukerman, Isaac              13 NTRO-ST                     27.87 
107  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                      27.88 
108  Boyer, Maxton                 11 NTRO-ST                     27.92 
109  Schmitt, Jake                 11 NTRO-ST                     28.11 
110  Yount, Cody                   11 NTRO-ST                     28.14 
111  McGill, Jake                  11 LSAC-ST                     28.19 
112  Saltsman, Parker              11 LCA-ST                      28.21 
113  Spaulding, Colton             12 WLOO-ST                     28.21 
114  Thomas, Ethan                 12 NTRO-ST                     28.26 
115  Sapinoro, Colton              12 NTRO-ST                     28.44 
116  Isaac, Nathan                 12 NTRO-ST                     28.48 
117  Chen, Brandon                 12 NTRO-ST                     28.53 
118  Hornbaker, Colson             12 NTRO-ST                     28.60 
119  Ackerman, Collin              11 WLOO-ST                     28.76 
120  Albaugh, Rylan                11 NTRO-ST                     28.79 
121  Scarborough, Hayden           12 NTRO-ST                     28.92 
122  Lunderstedt, Steven           12 NTRO-ST                     29.15 
123  Farrens, Brandon              12 WLOO-ST                     29.24 
124  Embestro, Aidan               12 NTRO-ST                     29.26 
125  Rusk, Julian                  11 WLOO-ST                     29.29 
126  Timm, Mathew                  12 WLOO-ST                     29.32 
127  Leese, Joey                   12 LSAC-ST                     29.44 
128  Truelove, Isaac               12 ASC-ST                      29.50 
129  Pavel, Luka                   12 WLOO-ST                     29.53 
130  Bryan, Liam                   11 FISH-ST                     29.56 
131  Kocheisen, Roman              12 NTRO-ST                     29.59 
132  Zhang, Vincent                12 WLOO-ST                     29.65 
133  Ying, Evan                    12 WLOO-ST                     29.77 
134  Guzman, Daryl                 12 NTRO-ST                     29.78 
135  Winterbottom, Calvin          12 ASC-ST                      30.10 
136  Gao, Joshua                   12 NTRO-ST                     30.15 
137  Wood, Luke                    12 NTRO-ST                     30.16 
138  Rine, Hoak                    12 GOLD-ST                     30.24 
139  Morales, Matthew              11 LSAC-ST                     30.29 
140  Savens, Philip                10 AQTX-ST                     31.11 
141  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek         9 AQTX-ST                     31.33 
142  Bell, Grady                   10 LCA-ST                      31.33 
143  Castel, Jean                   8 WLOO-ST                     31.44 
144  Bennett, Winston               9 ATAC-ST                     31.65 
145  Childs, Parker                10 GOLD-ST                     31.74 
146  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian          10 WLOO-ST                     31.78 
147  Vedder, Dane                   8 COTA-ST                     32.11 
148  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                     32.24 
149  Schliebs, Vincent              9 LCA-ST                      32.30 
150  Jackson, Aland                10 WLOO-ST                     32.31 
151  Anand, Atharva                10 WLOO-ST                     32.41 
152  Lee, Kyle                     10 NTRO-ST                     32.58 
153  Liu, Kai                       9 WLOO-ST                     32.60 
154  Noel, Gear                     9 LCA-ST                      32.63 
155  Helm, Cael                    10 NTRO-ST                     32.72 
156  Yeager, Dylan                 10 WLOO-ST                     32.73 
157  Stevens, Pete                 10 FISH-ST                     32.76 
158  Truelove, Adam                10 ASC-ST                      32.95 
159  Heller, August                10 LCA-ST                      32.96 
160  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                      33.03 
161  Dodd, Reese                    9 NTRO-ST                     33.20 
162  Colegrove, Kenley             10 GOLD-ST                     33.47 
163  Xu, Mujun                     10 WLOO-ST                     33.74 
164  Daniel, Sawyer                10 ASC-ST                      33.74 
165  Hill, Parker                  10 WLOO-ST                     33.76 
166  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                     33.84 
167  Nealis, Parker                10 FISH-ST                     33.86 
168  Boone, Robert                 10 LCA-ST                      33.96 
169  Bugbee, Braden                10 WLOO-ST                     33.97 
170  Madsen, Eliot                 10 WLOO-ST                     34.00 
171  Sefcik, Eli                   10 NTRO-ST                     34.06 
172  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                     34.17 
173  Rimmer, Charlie               10 AQTX-ST                     34.25 
174  Benoit, David                 10 LSAC-ST                     34.49 
175  Nguyen, Khoi                  14 WLOO-ST                     30.30L
176  Graves, Declan                14 AQTX-ST                     30.57L
177  Crane, Clay                   14 HEAT-ST                     31.81L
178  Lee, Hyun                     12 WLOO-ST                     32.95L
 
Event 11  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   1:02.70 
  2  Gordon, Lindsey               17 LSAC-ST                   1:03.05 
  3  Garcia, Hannah                18 FISH-ST                   1:03.12 
  4  Yao, Nell                     16 NTRO-ST                   1:03.68 
  5  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.01 
  6  Silva, Marissa                16 WHAC-ST                   1:04.17 
  7  Spevak, Emme                  14 COTA-ST                   1:04.19 
  8  Estes, Delaney                17 LSAC-ST                   1:04.25 
  9  Bingham, Ella                 14 LSAC-ST                   1:04.59 
 10  Bates, Lorretta               17 FISH-ST                   1:04.67 
 11  Duarte, Anna                  13 GOLD-ST                   1:04.85 
 12  Estes, Allison                14 FISH-ST                   1:05.03 
 13  Lee, Tamsyn                   13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.03 
 14  Gonce, Victoria               14 LCA-ST                    1:05.13 
 15  Clements, Sydney              15 COTA-ST                   1:05.37 
 16  Lampert, Brynn                15 TXLA-ST                   1:05.58 
 17  Jenkins, Sora                 13 TXLA-ST                   1:05.66 
 18  McQuinn, Ella                 13 FISH-ST                   1:06.21 
 19  Elizondo, Caitlin             13 ASC-ST                    1:06.40 
 20  Xue, Wenchan                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:06.91 
 21  Pavel, Francesca              16 WLOO-ST                   1:06.95 
 22  Chozick, Ava                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:07.54 
 23  Webb, Mallory                 14 LCA-ST                    1:07.80 
 24  Tetzlaff, Gillian             15 NTRO-ST                   1:07.98 
 25  McLaughlin, Aubrey            13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.09 
 26  Almanza, Valeska              14 AQTX-ST                   1:08.21 
 27  Anderson, Ella                13 ASC-ST                    1:08.29 
 28  Li, Jennifer                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:08.46 
 29  Seal, Hannah                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.68 
 30  Janicki, Sarah                17 WHAC-ST                   1:08.91 
 31  Finn, Alex                    14 TST-ST                    1:09.09 
 32  Simpkins, Samantha            15 ASC-ST                    1:09.21 
 33  Drummond, Olivia              14 FISH-ST                   1:09.31 
 34  Ahlgren, Macy                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:09.39 
 35  Frushour, Brooke              11 NTRO-ST                   1:09.52 
 36  Proctor, Coco                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:09.71 
 37  Levario, Francisca            15 WLOO-ST                   1:09.82 
 38  McCurry, Macie                12 ASC-ST                    1:10.19 
 39  Tee, Ella                     13 Un-Rush-ST                1:10.31 
 40  Guan, Anna                    12 LCA-ST                    1:12.08 
 41  Boswell, Sadie                11 ATAC-ST                   1:12.82 
 42  Fu, Angela                    12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.02 
 43  Pena, Olivia                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:13.16 
 44  Morgan, Lindsay               12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.36 
 45  Zelinski, Abby                11 COTA-ST                   1:13.88 
 46  Wolfe, Meredith               12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.97 
 47  Liu, Kylie                    11 ASC-ST                    1:14.18 
 48  McGlathery, Hannah            12 GOLD-ST                   1:14.69 
 49  Morrison, Elise               11 NTRO-ST                   1:14.85 
 50  Allison, Lilly Jayne          11 LCA-ST                    1:15.56 
 51  Espericueta, Izabella         11 FISH-ST                   1:15.58 
 52  Graham, Rylie                 12 HEAT-ST                   1:16.65 
 53  DeHay, Charlotte              11 LCA-ST                    1:17.82 
 54  Derdeyn, Audrey               12 WLOO-ST                   1:18.19 
 55  Rodriguez, Ariana             10 NTRO-ST                   1:24.79 
 56  Modak, Emory                  10 NTRO-ST                   1:27.39 
 57  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                  1:27.89 
 58  Ferron, Araiya                 9 LCA-ST                    1:30.42 
 59  Huang, Mackenzie              10 NTRO-ST                   1:31.95 
 60  Wu, Chloe                     10 GOLD-ST                   1:32.71 
 61  Cho, Haryn                    10 COTA-ST                   1:32.93 
 62  Avery, Ashlyn                 10 FISH-ST                   1:33.36 
 63  Sun, Amber                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:34.53 
 64  Zhan, Tianyu                   7 UN-02-ST                  1:35.40 
 65  Cepparo, Natalia               6 UN-03-ST                  1:35.65 
 66  Gunn, Addie                    9 NTRO-ST                   1:37.62 
 
Event 12  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  He, Benjamin                  15 WLOO-ST                     55.71 
  2  Wood, Zach                    16 AQTX-ST                     55.80 
  3  Wadley, Josh                  18 LSAC-ST                     56.30 
  4  Compton, Truett               16 WHAC-ST                     56.36 
  5  Stogner, Connor               16 COTA-ST                     56.50 
  6  Medina, Angel                 16 NTRO-ST                     56.61 
  7  Santor, Savion                16 LSAC-ST                     57.88 
  8  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises         16 HEAT-ST                     58.15 
  9  Thibert, Max                  15 ASC-ST                      58.42 
 10  Gass, Nathan                  15 AQTX-ST                     58.48 
 11  Bennett, Colton               15 ATAC-ST                     59.00 
 12  Woodley, Thomas               15 FISH-ST                     59.15 
 13  Cagle, Charles                17 WHAC-ST                     59.15 
 14  Lewis, Nathan                 17 FISH-ST                     59.61 
 15  Gettys, Bucky                 13 GOLD-ST                     59.82 
 16  Parsons, Joseph               15 YMCA-ST                   1:00.11 
 17  Eklund, Zane                  14 AQTX-ST                   1:00.60 
 18  Dale, Jack                    16 COTA-ST                   1:00.66 
 19  Vo, Daniel                    16 WLOO-ST                   1:00.81 
 20  Turchiano, Evan               14 ASC-ST                    1:01.24 
 21  Chalmers, Colton              15 ASC-ST                    1:01.53 
 22  Shahmir, Shawn                14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.53 
 23  Wu, Harry                     15 WHAC-ST                   1:02.54 
 24  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                   1:02.65 
 25  Butler, Keegan                15 WLOO-ST                   1:02.76 
 26  Pitkanen, Kai                 15 NTRO-ST                   1:02.87 
 27  Spooner, Cameron              15 Un-Aqtx-ST                1:03.09 
 28  Duarte, Daniel                14 GOLD-ST                   1:03.24 
 29  Paiz, Aiden                   14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.29 
 30  Thornton, Henry               14 FISH-ST                   1:03.42 
 31  England, Dylan                14 COTA-ST                   1:04.12 
 32  Garcia, Dylan                 14 LCA-ST                    1:04.74 
 33  Poulsen, Ryan                 14 LCA-ST                    1:04.78 
 34  Nosko, Saveli                 14 FISH-ST                   1:04.99 
 35  Ma, Steven                    13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.74 
 36  Rine, Jeb                     14 GOLD-ST                   1:06.10 
 37  Saltsman, Parker              11 LCA-ST                    1:09.77 
 38  Zhang, Vincent                12 WLOO-ST                   1:10.26 
 39  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                    1:10.62 
 40  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.06 
 41  Huang, Parker                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.09 
 42  Cabrera Cuza, Denzel          12 GOLD-ST                   1:12.46 
 43  Chau, Ethan                   11 WLOO-ST                   1:13.23 
 44  Scarborough, Hayden           12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.96 
 45  Embestro, Aidan               12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.02 
 46  Minderhout, Daniel            12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.35 
 47  Guzman, Daryl                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.82 
 48  Truelove, Isaac               12 ASC-ST                    1:16.10 
 49  Helm, Cael                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:23.72 
 50  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:25.76 
 51  Childs, Parker                10 GOLD-ST                   1:27.28 
 52  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                   1:31.06 
 53  Wei, Derek                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:33.02 
 54  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                   1:34.68 
 
Event 13  Girls 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grossman, Alexis              16 NTRO-ST                   2:41.68 
  2  Grossman, Kaylee              15 WLOO-ST                   2:43.60 
  3  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                   2:45.00 
  4  Chambers, Joy                 14 GOLD-ST                   2:45.27 
  5  Hesters, Felicity             16 NTRO-ST                   2:45.72 
  6  Schmitt, Megan                16 NTRO-ST                   2:45.88 
  7  Rychlikova, Natalie           14 WLOO-ST                   2:46.42 
  8  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                   2:46.78 
  9  Estes, Delaney                17 LSAC-ST                   2:46.93 
 10  Kent, Nyla                    14 AQTX-ST                   2:47.18 
 11  Grot-Lopp, Peyton             15 ASC-ST                    2:47.34 
 12  Breton, Amelie                13 NTRO-ST                   2:47.36 
 13  Duarte, Anna                  13 GOLD-ST                   2:47.96 
 14  Janicki, Sarah                17 WHAC-ST                   2:49.42 
 15  Santor, Laylah                14 LSAC-ST                   2:49.71 
 16  McLaughlin, Aubrey            13 NTRO-ST                   2:50.49 
 17  Hudson, Alice                 14 FISH-ST                   2:50.76 
 18  Gao, Abigail                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:52.97 
 19  Yung, Natalie                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:55.47 
 20  Linton, Sarah                 13 WLOO-ST                   2:55.63 
 21  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:55.94 
 22  Gottsman, Charlotte           13 ASC-ST                    2:55.98 
 23  Berry, Eva                    13 NTRO-ST                   2:56.19 
 24  Nguyen, Sophia                11 NTRO-ST                   2:56.45 
 25  Modak, Anila                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:56.91 
 26  Guan, Anna                    12 LCA-ST                    2:58.06 
 27  Wang, Iris                    12 WLOO-ST                   2:58.23 
 28  Harkin, Norah                 11 NTRO-ST                   2:58.37 
 29  Niclair, Lauren               12 WHAC-ST                   2:58.88 
 30  Nguyen, Trinity               12 WLOO-ST                   3:04.19 
 31  Kropewnicki, Mia              12 ASC-ST                    3:05.72 
 32  LaPlante, Maddie              12 NTRO-ST                   3:06.80 
 33  Sharma, Ayushi                12 NTRO-ST                   3:07.12 
 34  Ligarde, Mary                 12 WHAC-ST                   3:08.17 
 35  Guidry, Savanna               11 LSAC-ST                   3:08.25 
 36  Adair, Gertie Kate            13 ASC-ST                    3:21.43L
 
Event 14  Boys 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bruce, Jacob                  18 LCA-ST                    2:25.24 
  2  Stogner, Connor               16 COTA-ST                   2:27.82 
  3  Pozhenko, Leo                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:28.91 
  4  Sundararaman, Harshithram     16 WLOO-ST                   2:29.06 
  5  Gupta, Arsh                   15 WLOO-ST                   2:29.12 
  6  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                   2:30.25 
  7  Lin, Tim                      15 LCA-ST                    2:31.38 
  8  Mielcarek, Phoenix            13 WLOO-ST                   2:33.47 
  9  Hoard, William                15 WHAC-ST                   2:34.15 
 10  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                   2:34.48 
 11  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                   2:37.20 
 12  Trout, Gabriel                14 ATAC-ST                   2:37.68 
 13  Hinz, William                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:38.64 
 14  Tsukerman, Isaac              13 NTRO-ST                   2:40.47 
 15  Goh, Zach                     13 WLOO-ST                   2:40.49 
 16  Li, Aaron                     13 NTRO-ST                   2:40.97 
 17  Bawduniak, Hudson             13 HEAT-ST                   2:41.34 
 18  Mastrian, Ty                  14 WLOO-ST                   2:43.15 
 19  Thornton, Henry               14 FISH-ST                   2:43.16 
 20  Lowe, Nathan                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:44.16 
 21  Leese, Joey                   12 LSAC-ST                   2:49.35 
 22  Lunderstedt, Steven           12 NTRO-ST                   2:50.92 
 23  Lewis, Liam                   12 WLOO-ST                   2:50.97 
 24  Gao, Joshua                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:51.19 
 25  Hudson, George                12 Un-Wloo-ST                2:59.14 
 26  Laine, Max                    11 WLOO-ST                   2:59.28 
 
Event 15  Girls 18 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Silva, Marissa                16 WHAC-ST                   2:02.39 
  2  Karli, Jessica                17 WLOO-ST                   2:03.02 
  3  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   2:03.22 
  4  Lampert, Brynn                15 TXLA-ST                   2:03.72 
  5  Benke, Bella                  14 ATAC-ST                   2:03.93 
  6  Clements, Sydney              15 COTA-ST                   2:04.15 
  7  Chang, Annabelle              14 NTRO-ST                   2:04.31 
  8  Struck, Sophie                13 NTRO-ST                   2:04.76 
  9  McLaughlin, Aubrey            13 NTRO-ST                   2:05.22 
 10  Elizondo, Caitlin             13 ASC-ST                    2:05.34 
 11  Graves, Fiona                 16 WLOO-ST                   2:05.49 
 12  Estes, Allison                14 FISH-ST                   2:05.78 
 13  Chambers, Joy                 14 GOLD-ST                   2:05.80 
 14  Oyler, Katriel                14 HEAT-ST                   2:06.04 
 15  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                   2:06.34 
 16  Levario, Francisca            15 WLOO-ST                   2:07.43 
 17  Bingham, Ella                 14 LSAC-ST                   2:07.49 
 18  Spevak, Emme                  14 COTA-ST                   2:07.64 
 19  Li, Jennifer                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:08.16 
 20  Seal, Hannah                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:08.51 
 21  Borick, Sydney                14 WLOO-ST                   2:08.63 
 22  Stalbaum, Sydney              13 ASC-ST                    2:08.79 
 23  Pavel, Francesca              16 WLOO-ST                   2:08.92 
 24  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                   2:08.93 
 25  Schneider, Cailyn             14 ASC-ST                    2:09.07 
 26  Drummond, Olivia              14 FISH-ST                   2:09.21 
 27  Bloss, Tyler                  15 WLOO-ST                   2:09.41 
 28  Webb, Mallory                 14 LCA-ST                    2:09.50 
 29  Garcia, Hannah                18 FISH-ST                   2:09.68 
 30  Griebel, Madeleine            13 ASC-ST                    2:10.11 
 31  Murray, Becca                 14 LCA-ST                    2:10.13 
 32  Tobias, Claire                15 WLOO-ST                   2:10.20 
 33  Pimm, Allison                 15 FISH-ST                   2:10.48 
 34  Xue, Wenchan                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:10.64 
 35  Benardete, Chloe              14 LCA-ST                    2:10.66 
 36  Grossman, Alexis              16 NTRO-ST                   2:10.83 
 37  Lee, Grace                    16 YMCA-ST                   2:10.87 
 38  Lewis, Jordan                 14 ASC-ST                    2:11.21 
 39  Cummins, Riley                13 TXLA-ST                   2:11.34 
 40  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           15 TXLA-ST                   2:11.55 
 41  Gottsman, Eve                 15 ASC-ST                    2:11.58 
 42  Shraga, Jordan                13 COTA-ST                   2:11.70 
 43  McQuinn, Ella                 13 FISH-ST                   2:11.76 
 44  Hollinger, Liliana            13 ASC-ST                    2:11.79 
 45  Brown, Kass                   15 LSAC-ST                   2:12.18 
 46  Vedder, Danika                13 COTA-ST                   2:13.00 
 47  Stogner, Mackenzie            14 COTA-ST                   2:13.28 
 48  Raica, Cheyenne               14 FISH-ST                   2:13.48 
 49  Avila, Ava                    13 AQTX-ST                   2:13.52 
 50  Anderson, Ella                13 ASC-ST                    2:14.29 
 51  Khezrefaridi, Soraya          16 ASC-ST                    2:14.72 
 52  Leese, Antonia                15 LSAC-ST                   2:15.02 
 53  Chabane, Ahlam                12 NTRO-ST                   2:15.32 
 54  Utama, Abigail                15 WLOO-ST                   2:15.34 
 55  Rychlikova, Natalie           14 WLOO-ST                   2:15.73 
 56  Simpkins, Samantha            15 ASC-ST                    2:15.82 
 57  Steen, Jaden                  13 WLOO-ST                   2:16.02 
 58  Bloss, Hailey                 13 WLOO-ST                   2:16.49 
 59  Mandal, Akriti                13 NTRO-ST                   2:16.53 
 60  Loschke, Zoe                  13 RUSH-ST                   2:16.64 
 61  Lung, Opal                    15 RUSH-ST                   2:16.70 
 62  Sierra, Sofia                 12 GOLD-ST                   2:16.82 
 63  Pavel, Anna                   12 WLOO-ST                   2:16.82 
 64  LeGere, Jocelyn               14 NTRO-ST                   2:16.83 
 65  Scott, Daeni                  15 AQTX-ST                   2:16.96 
 66  Kim, Christine                12 FHD-ST                    2:17.08 
 67  Cutbirth, Trinity             14 FHD-ST                    2:17.15 
 68  Vujosevic, Victoria           12 NTRO-ST                   2:17.50 
 69  Guzman, Sam                   18 LSAC-ST                   2:17.73 
 70  Johnson, Annemarie            12 NTRO-ST                   2:17.80 
 71  Berntsen, Katherine           13 WLOO-ST                   2:17.91 
 72  Finn, Alex                    14 TST-ST                    2:18.25 
 73  Shepherd, Ella                12 FISH-ST                   2:18.36 
 74  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                   2:18.54 
 75  Chor, Angelina                14 WLOO-ST                   2:19.53 
 76  Gao, Abigail                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:19.87 
 77  McCurry, Macie                12 ASC-ST                    2:20.01 
 78  Pradhan, Mau                  13 COTA-ST                   2:20.25 
 79  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                   2:20.26 
 80  Morales, Emily                13 LSAC-ST                   2:20.28 
 81  Boswell, Sadie                11 ATAC-ST                   2:20.28 
 82  Chang, Katie                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:20.42 
 83  Lane, Jenny                   13 FISH-ST                   2:20.43 
 84  Shapley, Savannah             13 ASC-ST                    2:20.76 
 85  Zhang, Valerie                13 WLOO-ST                   2:20.95 
 86  Hudson, Alice                 14 FISH-ST                   2:21.04 
 87  Garza, Eliana                 14 LCA-ST                    2:21.39 
 88  Leggate, Anna                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:21.73 
 89  Berry, Eva                    13 NTRO-ST                   2:22.09 
 90  Scott, Farrah                 13 RUSH-ST                   2:22.19 
 91  Reeves, Aubrey                11 ASC-ST                    2:22.37 
 92  Estipona, Stella              11 NTRO-ST                   2:22.50 
 93  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:22.81 
 94  Oyler, Gabrielle              12 HEAT-ST                   2:23.53 
 95  Costello, Eliana              11 WLOO-ST                   2:23.96 
 96  Daguet, Citlali               11 LSAC-ST                   2:24.36 
 97  Denison, Abby                 12 WLOO-ST                   2:24.53 
 98  Padilla, Madelyn Belle        12 GOLD-ST                   2:24.69 
 99  Jacops, Roxy                  12 ASC-ST                    2:26.01 
100  Seal, Rachel                  11 NTRO-ST                   2:26.31 
101  Jitta, Reetu                  12 NTRO-ST                   2:28.14 
102  Doughty, Nora                 11 NTRO-ST                   2:28.87 
103  Pozhenko, Liza                12 NTRO-ST                   2:29.11 
104  Cho, Leah                     10 WLOO-ST                   2:35.22 
105  Shields, Phyllis              10 COTA-ST                   2:35.69 
106  Steber, Gretchen              10 COTA-ST                   2:36.48 
107  Tharp, Natalie                10 ASC-ST                    2:36.56 
108  Rodriguez, Ariana             10 NTRO-ST                   2:38.30 
109  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                   2:40.17 
110  Boldrick, Isabel              10 NTRO-ST                   2:42.60 
111  Neumann, Abigail               9 COTA-ST                   2:43.52 
112  Aleman, Michelle              10 NTRO-ST                   2:43.96 
113  Becerra Davalos, Andrea       10 NTRO-ST                   2:44.01 
114  Leibowitz, Sutton              9 LCA-ST                    2:45.27 
115  Banister, Charlotte            9 COTA-ST                   2:46.52 
116  Modak, Emory                  10 NTRO-ST                   2:46.97 
117  Eckert, Alexa                  9 NTRO-ST                   2:49.71 
118  Hesters, Felicity             16 NTRO-ST                   2:36.70L
119  Simmons, Alexa                11 NTRO-ST                   2:44.51L
 
Event 16  Boys 18 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagenau, Dietrich             16 WHAC-ST                   1:51.17 
  2  Wood, Zach                    16 AQTX-ST                   1:51.80 
  3  Sundararaman, Harshithram     16 WLOO-ST                   1:52.74 
  4  Bennett, Colton               15 ATAC-ST                   1:53.47 
  5  Wilson, Brayden               16 TXLA-ST                   1:54.36 
  6  Dale, Jack                    16 COTA-ST                   1:54.62 
  7  Medina, Angel                 16 NTRO-ST                   1:55.91 
  8  Bingham, Sam                  15 LSAC-ST                   1:56.60 
  9  He, Benjamin                  15 WLOO-ST                   1:56.77 
 10  Woodley, Thomas               15 FISH-ST                   1:57.03 
 11  Trimyer, Jordan               18 TXLA-ST                   1:57.14 
 12  Spooner, Cameron              15 Un-Aqtx-ST                1:57.49 
 13  England, Dylan                14 COTA-ST                   1:57.84 
 14  Minter, Perrin                15 RUSH-ST                   1:58.29 
 15  Gass, Nathan                  15 AQTX-ST                   1:58.74 
 16  Jenkins, Kibou                17 TXLA-ST                   1:58.75 
 17  Gordon, Aaron                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:58.98 
 18  Wei, Casey                    13 NTRO-ST                   1:59.13 
 19  Trout, Gabriel                14 ATAC-ST                   1:59.59 
 20  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai            13 TXLA-ST                   1:59.69 
 21  Hinz, William                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:59.83 
 22  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                   1:59.99 
 23  Eklund, Zane                  14 AQTX-ST                   2:00.11 
 24  Thomas, Lawson                14 ASC-ST                    2:00.12 
 25  Britva, Tomer                 16 NTRO-ST                   2:00.36 
 26  Duarte, Daniel                14 GOLD-ST                   2:00.43 
 27  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                   2:00.51 
 28  Ruiz III, Robbie              14 ASC-ST                    2:00.59 
 29  Pozhenko, Leo                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:00.65 
 30  Lewis, Nathan                 17 FISH-ST                   2:00.67 
 31  Thibert, Max                  15 ASC-ST                    2:00.86 
 32  Chalmers, Colton              15 ASC-ST                    2:01.22 
 33  Jones, Jackson                14 ATAC-ST                   2:01.38 
 34  Bruce, Jacob                  18 LCA-ST                    2:01.40 
 35  Brooks, Andres                13 TXLA-ST                   2:01.57 
 36  Warren, Daniel                16 NTRO-ST                   2:01.77 
 37  Galvan, Andres                16 ASC-ST                    2:01.87 
 38  Zhang, Joseph                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:02.37 
 39  Wu, Harry                     15 WHAC-ST                   2:02.91 
 40  Furley, Owen                  15 ASC-ST                    2:02.94 
 41  Parsons, Joseph               15 YMCA-ST                   2:03.36 
 42  Kitchen, Max                  15 FISH-ST                   2:03.44 
 43  Crane, Clay                   14 HEAT-ST                   2:03.67 
 44  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:04.03 
 45  Daly, Connor                  14 LCA-ST                    2:04.10 
 46  Thompson, Kyle                15 ASC-ST                    2:04.13 
 47  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                   2:04.27 
 48  Turchiano, Evan               14 ASC-ST                    2:04.33 
 49  Propst, Preston               14 TXLA-ST                   2:04.60 
 50  Butler, Keegan                15 WLOO-ST                   2:04.75 
 51  Aleman, Gabriel               13 NTRO-ST                   2:05.73 
 52  Zhou, Allan                   15 NTRO-ST                   2:05.75 
 53  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                   2:05.79 
 54  Mastrian, Luke                15 WLOO-ST                   2:05.80 
 55  Neill, Mark                   14 Un-Ymca-ST                2:06.02 
 56  Kethley, Ryan                 16 YMCA-ST                   2:06.56 
 57  Chu, Alan                     14 NTRO-ST                   2:06.82 
 58  Smith, Arnold                 15 ASC-ST                    2:06.97 
 59  Maguire, Cayden               14 FISH-ST                   2:07.08 
 60  Vo, Daniel                    16 WLOO-ST                   2:07.24 
 61  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                   2:07.49 
 62  Cookson, Blake                14 LCA-ST                    2:07.68 
 63  LaCombe, Logan                13 FISH-ST                   2:07.68 
 64  Goh, Zach                     13 WLOO-ST                   2:07.75 
 65  Fifield III, Chad             13 ASC-ST                    2:08.12 
 66  Singletary, Will              14 NTRO-ST                   2:08.51 
 67  Graves, Declan                14 AQTX-ST                   2:08.56 
 68  Kolecki, Ace                  14 WLOO-ST                   2:08.93 
 69  Mielcarek, Phoenix            13 WLOO-ST                   2:09.05 
 70  Postelnicu, David             14 WLOO-ST                   2:09.40 
 71  Makwana, Sohan                14 WLOO-ST                   2:09.67 
 72  Stevens, Harvey               13 FISH-ST                   2:09.70 
 73  McDonald, Kye                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:09.87 
 74  Reed, Nash                    13 NTRO-ST                   2:09.94 
 75  Kheni, Arnav                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:10.18 
 76  Paiz, Aiden                   14 NTRO-ST                   2:10.87 
 77  Garcia, Dylan                 14 LCA-ST                    2:11.10 
 78  Groszek, Cameron              13 NTRO-ST                   2:11.14 
 79  Galvez, Gabe                  14 AQTX-ST                   2:11.25 
 80  Trent, Ryder                  13 Un-Ymca-ST                2:11.44 
 81  Guerra, Deaven                14 NTRO-ST                   2:11.58 
 82  Schaefer, Logan               13 NTRO-ST                   2:11.98 
 83  Isaac, Nathan                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:16.17 
 84  Ross, Austin                  11 LCA-ST                    2:17.30 
 85  Mowery, Joseph                12 ASC-ST                    2:17.34 
 86  Jaggers, Benjamin             11 RUSH-ST                   2:17.37 
 87  Hornbaker, Colson             12 NTRO-ST                   2:18.62 
 88  Ackerman, Collin              11 WLOO-ST                   2:19.12 
 89  Farrens, Brandon              12 WLOO-ST                   2:20.20 
 90  Minderhout, Daniel            12 NTRO-ST                   2:20.55 
 91  Rusk, Julian                  11 WLOO-ST                   2:20.80 
 92  Pavel, Luka                   12 WLOO-ST                   2:20.84 
 93  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:21.29 
 94  Ebeier, Jack                  12 WLOO-ST                   2:22.89 
 95  Wadley, Chase                 11 LSAC-ST                   2:23.25 
 96  Zhang, Vincent                12 WLOO-ST                   2:23.27 
 97  Lofland, Nash                 12 GOLD-ST                   2:24.23 
 98  He, Yunxi                     12 ASC-ST                    2:24.29 
 99  Noel, Gear                     9 LCA-ST                    2:33.22 
100  Heller, August                10 LCA-ST                    2:34.97 
101  Schliebs, Vincent              9 LCA-ST                    2:36.16 
102  Bell, Grady                   10 LCA-ST                    2:36.37 
103  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                   2:37.60 
104  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   2:40.53 
105  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                   2:42.55 
106  Dodd, Reese                    9 NTRO-ST                   2:43.36 
107  Rimmer, Charlie               10 AQTX-ST                   2:45.47 
108  Yount, Cody                   11 NTRO-ST                   2:45.16L
 
Event 17  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bloss, Tyler                  15 WLOO-ST                   1:02.22 
  2  Phegley, Victoria             14 ATAC-ST                   1:03.85 
  3  LeGere, Jocelyn               14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.88 
  4  Tisdale, Haley                14 NTRO-ST                   1:04.48 
  5  Gottsman, Eve                 15 ASC-ST                    1:04.54 
  6  Proctor, Coco                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.58 
  7  Gonce, Victoria               14 LCA-ST                    1:04.67 
  8  Havener, Hayden               14 LSAC-ST                   1:04.72 
  9  Nunziata, Corina              13 WLOO-ST                   1:04.88 
 10  Struck, Sophie                13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.22 
 11  Bates, Lorretta               17 FISH-ST                   1:05.48 
 12  Lee, Tamsyn                   13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.49 
 13  Jaggers, Phoebe               14 RUSH-ST                   1:05.55 
 14  Almanza, Valeska              14 AQTX-ST                   1:05.88 
 15  Borick, Sydney                14 WLOO-ST                   1:06.25 
 16  Capitani, Tatum               15 TXLA-ST                   1:06.63 
 17  Chang, Annabelle              14 NTRO-ST                   1:06.71 
 18  Graber, MeiMei                18 WHAC-ST                   1:06.86 
 19  Wiegert, Stella               13 WLOO-ST                   1:07.00 
 20  Jenkins, Sora                 13 TXLA-ST                   1:07.05 
 21  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   1:07.30 
 22  Leese, Antonia                15 LSAC-ST                   1:07.40 
 23  Wells, Suzannah               15 WLOO-ST                   1:07.44 
 24  Partridge, Emily              13 WLOO-ST                   1:07.50 
 25  Breton, Amelie                13 NTRO-ST                   1:07.76 
 26  Lin, Shannon                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.28 
 27  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                 1:08.29 
 28  Mieskoski, Ava                14 WLOO-ST                   1:08.45 
 29  Yung, Natalie                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.84 
 30  Li, Jessie                    14 NTRO-ST                   1:09.26 
 31  Schmitt, Megan                16 NTRO-ST                   1:09.46 
 32  Mandal, Akriti                13 NTRO-ST                   1:09.49 
 33  Chabane, Ahlam                12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.66 
 34  Rose, Kathryn                 14 ATAC-ST                   1:09.70 
 35  Fowler, Kristin               16 ASC-ST                    1:09.72 
 36  Chozick, Ava                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:09.79 
 37  Gates, Hannah                 16 TXLA-ST                   1:09.82 
 38  Finn, Alex                    14 TST-ST                    1:09.85 
 39  McCurry, Macie                12 ASC-ST                    1:09.88 
 40  Stogner, Mackenzie            14 COTA-ST                   1:09.93 
 41  Lee, Grace                    16 YMCA-ST                   1:09.97 
 42  Johnson, Annemarie            12 NTRO-ST                   1:10.15 
 43  Tee, Ella                     13 Un-Rush-ST                1:10.32 
 44  Fu, Angela                    12 NTRO-ST                   1:10.75 
 45  MacGregor, Sophia             13 LCA-ST                    1:10.87 
 46  Benardete, Chloe              14 LCA-ST                    1:10.90 
 47  Vedder, Danika                13 COTA-ST                   1:11.00 
 48  Anderson, Ella                13 ASC-ST                    1:11.13 
 49  Wang, Iris                    12 WLOO-ST                   1:11.27 
 50  Garza, Eliana                 14 LCA-ST                    1:11.35 
 51  Kent, Nyla                    14 AQTX-ST                   1:11.38 
 52  Pavel, Anna                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:11.38 
 53  Merkin, Izzie                 12 WLOO-ST                   1:11.43 
 54  Taylor, Kiersten              11 WHAC-ST                   1:11.48 
 55  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                   1:11.55 
 56  Berntsen, Katherine           13 WLOO-ST                   1:11.57 
 57  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.02 
 58  McGlathery, Hannah            12 GOLD-ST                   1:12.31 
 59  Vogan, Addie                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:12.46 
 60  Simmons, Alexa                11 NTRO-ST                   1:12.53 
 61  Tisdale, Madison              12 NTRO-ST                   1:12.83 
 62  Nahidi, Bella                 12 TXLA-ST                   1:12.96 
 63  Zelinski, Abby                11 COTA-ST                   1:13.05 
 64  Dowdy, Addy                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.20 
 65  Ferguson, Summer              12 ASC-ST                    1:14.63 
 66  Kent, Ciara                   12 ASC-ST                    1:14.68 
 67  Delk, Rachel                  12 HEAT-ST                   1:14.87 
 68  Vopat, Payton                 11 WLOO-ST                   1:15.04 
 69  Miyashita, Mako               11 NTRO-ST                   1:15.20 
 70  Stoner, Reese                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:15.21 
 71  Horton, Scotia                11 NTRO-ST                   1:15.44 
 72  Morrison, Elise               11 NTRO-ST                   1:15.46 
 73  Reeves, Aubrey                11 ASC-ST                    1:16.04 
 74  Chozick, Sienna               11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.78 
 75  Guo, Sophia                   11 WLOO-ST                   1:17.05 
 76  Williamson, Savanna           12 WLOO-ST                   1:17.83 
 77  Stromberger, Molly            11 TXLA-ST                   1:17.89 
 78  Manti, Sophie                 12 ASC-ST                    1:17.90 
 79  Denison, Abby                 12 WLOO-ST                   1:17.91 
 80  Lawrence, Myra                11 NTRO-ST                   1:18.15 
 81  Wiegand, Lillian              12 AQTX-ST                   1:18.45 
 82  Nahidi, Ari                    9 TXLA-ST                   1:20.01 
 83  Foertsch, Julia               10 COTA-ST                   1:20.25 
 84  Noel, Marjorie                10 LCA-ST                    1:21.32 
 85  Moore, Molly                  10 FISH-ST                   1:22.61 
 86  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia     10 Un-Atac-ST                1:23.30 
 87  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh           10 NTRO-ST                   1:23.57 
 88  Cho, Leah                     10 WLOO-ST                   1:23.71 
 89  Nguyen, Caeli                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:24.81 
 90  Gupta, Nishka                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:26.47 
 91  Harrison, Tinley               9 FISH-ST                   1:28.11 
 92  Marti, Eleanor                 9 TXLA-ST                   1:28.25 
 93  Higgins, Lauren                9 FISH-ST                   1:28.42 
 94  Simmons, Gwynna                9 COTA-ST                   1:28.61 
 95  Huang, Mackenzie              10 NTRO-ST                   1:29.44 
 96  Timm, Emily                    8 WLOO-ST                   1:30.24 
 97  Xia, Emma                     10 WLOO-ST                   1:30.33 
 98  Sun, Amber                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:30.35 
 99  VanTatenhove, Bella            9 WLOO-ST                   1:30.39 
100  Pike, Landry                   9 LCA-ST                    1:30.54 
101  Higgs, Charissa                8 NTRO-ST                   1:30.59 
102  Carey, Sophia                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:21.61L
103  Chor, Angelina                14 WLOO-ST                   1:23.43L
104  Adair, Gertie Kate            13 ASC-ST                    1:23.54L
105  Wiegert, Gwen                 11 WLOO-ST                   1:30.82L
 
Event 18  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Brayden               16 TXLA-ST                     58.54 
  2  Pitkanen, Kai                 15 NTRO-ST                     58.65 
  3  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                     59.22 
  4  Britva, Tomer                 16 NTRO-ST                     59.55 
  5  Wadley, Josh                  18 LSAC-ST                     59.56 
  6  Medina, Angel                 16 NTRO-ST                   1:00.39 
  7  Wood, Zach                    16 AQTX-ST                   1:00.62 
  8  Bingham, Sam                  15 LSAC-ST                   1:01.01 
  9  Bennett, Colton               15 ATAC-ST                   1:01.10 
 10  McCormick, Justice            17 LSAC-ST                   1:02.16 
 11  Gettys, Bucky                 13 GOLD-ST                   1:02.43 
 12  Hoard, William                15 WHAC-ST                   1:02.56 
 13  LaCombe, Logan                13 FISH-ST                   1:02.61 
 14  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai            13 TXLA-ST                   1:03.25 
 15  Albaugh, Aidan                15 NTRO-ST                   1:03.38 
 16  Ma, Steven                    13 NTRO-ST                   1:03.42 
 17  Cookson, Blake                14 LCA-ST                    1:03.54 
 18  Sullivan, Cade                13 LCA-ST                    1:03.74 
 19  Jones, Jackson                14 ATAC-ST                   1:03.98 
 20  Wei, Casey                    13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.08 
 21  Aleman, Gabriel               13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.29 
 22  England, Dylan                14 COTA-ST                   1:04.52 
 23  Lucas, Nathan                 14 WLOO-ST                   1:04.87 
 24  Brooks, Andres                13 TXLA-ST                   1:05.02 
 25  Molloy, Danny                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:05.20 
 26  Ritter, Jack                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:05.32 
 27  Lowe, Nathan                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.34 
 28  Li, Aaron                     13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.60 
 29  Singletary, Will              14 NTRO-ST                   1:05.75 
 30  Thornton, Henry               14 FISH-ST                   1:06.14 
 31  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:06.21 
 32  Kolecki, Ace                  14 WLOO-ST                   1:06.47 
 33  Neill, Mark                   14 Un-Ymca-ST                1:06.73 
 34  Schmitt, Jake                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:09.83 
 35  Shapley, Ty                   12 ASC-ST                    1:10.40 
 36  Mowery, Joseph                12 ASC-ST                    1:10.77 
 37  Winterbottom, Calvin          12 ASC-ST                    1:12.10 
 38  Lewis, Liam                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:12.20 
 39  Ackerman, Collin              11 WLOO-ST                   1:12.93 
 40  Pavel, Luka                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:13.05 
 41  Wood, Luke                    12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.05 
 42  He, Yunxi                     12 ASC-ST                    1:13.05 
 43  Scarborough, Hayden           12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.12 
 44  Cabrera Cuza, Denzel          12 GOLD-ST                   1:13.35 
 45  Farrens, Tyler                12 WLOO-ST                   1:13.56 
 46  Isaac, Nathan                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:13.98 
 47  Allen, Kyan                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.05 
 48  Minderhout, Daniel            12 NTRO-ST                   1:14.16 
 49  Truelove, Isaac               12 ASC-ST                    1:14.46 
 50  Brown, Brian                  12 TXLA-ST                   1:14.75 
 51  Sapinoro, Colton              12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.30 
 52  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.39 
 53  Guzman, Daryl                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.45 
 54  Puska, Stratton               12 GOLD-ST                   1:15.68 
 55  Noel, Gear                     9 LCA-ST                    1:19.91 
 56  Bennett, Winston               9 ATAC-ST                   1:20.18 
 57  Bell, Grady                   10 LCA-ST                    1:20.35 
 58  Anand, Atharva                10 WLOO-ST                   1:21.46 
 59  Yeager, Dylan                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:22.66 
 60  Rimmer, Charlie               10 AQTX-ST                   1:22.72 
 61  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                    1:22.89 
 62  Nguyen, Kyan                   9 NTRO-ST                   1:23.71 
 63  Daniel, Sawyer                10 ASC-ST                    1:23.80 
 64  Lee, Kyle                     10 NTRO-ST                   1:23.89 
 65  Truelove, Adam                10 ASC-ST                    1:24.23 
 66  Stevens, Pete                 10 FISH-ST                   1:24.46 
 67  Coffey, Decker                 9 WLOO-ST                   1:26.43 
 68  Bugbee, Braden                10 WLOO-ST                   1:26.76 
 69  Yaksh, Aarush                  9 WLOO-ST                   1:26.94 
 70  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                   1:28.34 
 71  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian          10 WLOO-ST                   1:28.43 
 72  Colegrove, Kenley             10 GOLD-ST                   1:28.45 
 73  Qian, Marvin                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:28.59 
 74  Jenkins, Taishi               17 TXLA-ST                   1:14.24L
 75  Padurean, Robert              14 WLOO-ST                   1:16.52L
 76  Aitchison, Walker             11 ASC-ST                    1:22.25L
 77  Helm, Cael                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:40.99L
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Niclair, Lauren               12 WHAC-ST                     37.00 
  2  LaPlante, Maddie              12 NTRO-ST                     37.48 
  3  Nahidi, Bella                 12 TXLA-ST                     37.56 
  4  Ferguson, Summer              12 ASC-ST                      38.06 
  5  Frushour, Brooke              11 NTRO-ST                     38.73 
  6  Nguyen, Trinity               12 WLOO-ST                     38.78 
  7  Nguyen, Sophia                11 NTRO-ST                     38.91 
  8  Harton, Aryanna               12 TXLA-ST                     38.95 
  9  Chozick, Sienna               11 NTRO-ST                     38.95 
 10  Guidry, Savanna               11 LSAC-ST                     39.09 
 11  Kim, Christine                12 FHD-ST                      39.34 
 12  Ring, Elizabeth               12 FISH-ST                     39.37 
 13  Tripathi, Shreya              11 TXLA-ST                     39.46 
 14  Guo, Sophia                   11 WLOO-ST                     39.69 
 15  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                     39.81 
 16  Sharma, Ayushi                12 NTRO-ST                     39.91 
 17  Browning, Maggie              12 LSAC-ST                     39.93 
 18  O'Leary, Hayden               10 AQTX-ST                     42.03 
 19  Gutierrez Paredes, Emilia     10 Un-Atac-ST                  42.33 
 20  Steber, Gretchen              10 COTA-ST                     42.63 
 21  Harrison, Tinley               9 FISH-ST                     42.68 
 22  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                     42.88 
 23  Zhang, Alice                   9 WLOO-ST                     42.93 
 24  Cho, Haryn                    10 COTA-ST                     43.40 
 25  Neumann, Abigail               9 COTA-ST                     43.81 
 26  May, Kylie                    10 NTRO-ST                     44.09 
 27  Boldrick, Isabel              10 NTRO-ST                     44.18 
 28  Gilbreath, Lucy               10 WHAC-ST                     44.29 
 29  Moore, Molly                  10 FISH-ST                     44.93 
 30  Christman, Keelan             10 WHAC-ST                     44.99 
 31  Gupta, Nishka                 10 WLOO-ST                     45.05 
 32  Nguyen, Caeli                 10 NTRO-ST                     45.42 
 33  Loschke, Fiona                10 RUSH-ST                     45.51 
 34  Ma, Elizabeth                 10 NTRO-ST                     45.62 
 35  Rine, Paisley                 10 GOLD-ST                     45.63 
 36  Gunn, Addie                    9 NTRO-ST                     45.77 
 37  Nahidi, Ari                    9 TXLA-ST                     45.84 
 38  Shields, Phyllis              10 COTA-ST                     45.87 
 39  Higgins, Lauren                9 FISH-ST                     46.05 
 40  Jones, Sophie                  9 NTRO-ST                     46.09 
 41  Murry, Claire                 10 CCSS-ST                     46.56 
 42  Holcomb, Symbri               10 AQTX-ST                     46.63 
 43  Kirschner, Mazie              10 LCA-ST                      46.81 
 44  Seto, Kamdyn                  10 FISH-ST                     46.86 
 45  Krupp, Mia                    10 LCA-ST                      46.87 
 46  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                    46.98 
 47  Desireddi, Reena               9 LCA-ST                      47.04 
 48  Rodriguez, Ariana             10 NTRO-ST                     47.16 
 49  Hartono, Mallory              10 CCSS-ST                     47.17 
 50  Sears, Sophia                  8 WLOO-ST                     47.23 
 51  Clark, Caleigh                10 LCA-ST                      47.40 
 52  VanTatenhove, Bella            9 WLOO-ST                     47.40 
 53  Higgs, Charissa                8 NTRO-ST                     47.44 
 54  Pettis, Jada                  10 NTRO-ST                     47.44 
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Huang, Parker                 12 NTRO-ST                     36.33 
  2  Ross, Austin                  11 LCA-ST                      36.44 
  3  Linkous, Quin                 12 AQTX-ST                     37.05 
  4  Warrick, Joshua               12 ASC-ST                      37.29 
  5  Brown, Brian                  12 TXLA-ST                     37.34 
  6  Laine, Max                    11 WLOO-ST                     37.47 
  7  Winterbottom, Calvin          12 ASC-ST                      37.65 
  8  Gao, Joshua                   12 NTRO-ST                     37.87 
  9  Chen, Brandon                 12 NTRO-ST                     37.94 
 10  McGill, Jake                  11 LSAC-ST                     38.02 
 11  Bomba, Daniel                 11 TXLA-ST                     38.29 
 12  Hudson, George                12 Un-Wloo-ST                  39.05 
 13  Aitchison, Walker             11 ASC-ST                      39.16 
 14  Shi, Justin                   11 NTRO-ST                     39.22 
 15  Rine, Hoak                    12 GOLD-ST                     39.29 
 16  Liang, Ben                    10 NTRO-ST                     41.00 
 17  Ewan, Holden                  10 ASC-ST                      42.06 
 18  Wei, Derek                    10 NTRO-ST                     42.57 
 19  Jackson, Aland                10 WLOO-ST                     42.80 
 20  Galbreath, Gain               10 WHAC-ST                     43.32 
 21  Lopez, Iker                    9 TXLA-ST                     43.55 
 22  Yaksh, Aarush                  9 WLOO-ST                     43.57 
 23  Prokazov, Daniil               8 NTRO-ST                     43.73 
 24  Bugbee, Braden                10 WLOO-ST                     43.79 
 25  Nguyen, Kyan                   9 NTRO-ST                     44.05 
 26  Liu, Kai                       9 WLOO-ST                     44.65 
 27  Zander, Luke                  10 GOLD-ST                     44.82 
 28  Nealis, Parker                10 FISH-ST                     45.01 
 29  Savens, Philip                10 AQTX-ST                     45.27 
 30  Castel, Jean                   8 WLOO-ST                     45.31 
 31  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek         9 AQTX-ST                     45.72 
 32  Kang, Elijah                  10 NTRO-ST                     45.82 
 33  Xu, Mujun                     10 WLOO-ST                     46.17 
 34  Boone, Robert                 10 LCA-ST                      46.18 
 35  Sefcik, Eli                   10 NTRO-ST                     46.21 
 36  Dodd, Reese                    9 NTRO-ST                     46.45 
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  3:52.54 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     3:58.02 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  3:58.05 
  4  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   4:02.97 
  5  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        4:13.35 
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           3:28.71 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  3:31.03 
  3  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        3:33.38 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     3:34.13 
  5  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   3:38.43 
  6  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           3:45.42 
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     3:50.00 
  2  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:56.92 
  3  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   3:57.83 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  3:58.45 
  5  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           3:58.47 
  6  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:00.30 
  7  Great Hills Aquatics Rush-ST  'A'                          4:00.87 
  8  Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                                   4:05.74 
  9  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:08.18 
 10  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:15.08 
 11  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                                4:16.98 
 12  Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                          4:18.57 
 13  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  4:20.29 
 14  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           4:21.55 
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     3:38.42 
  2  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   3:44.90 
  3  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     3:47.52 
  4  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           3:48.99 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  3:50.49 
  6  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:54.80 
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     1:54.12 
  2  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   1:56.99 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  1:57.83 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     1:58.03 
  5  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           2:00.17 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:01.55 
  7  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        2:03.24 
  8  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:07.20 
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     1:52.46 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     1:54.56 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  1:55.50 
  4  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   1:56.63 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  1:58.20 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:04.42 
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                          2:08.30 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:10.12 
  3  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:14.55 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:15.16 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:16.29 
  6  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        2:17.44 
  7  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           2:19.78 
  8  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                                2:31.33 
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:07.94 
  2  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:10.92 
  3  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:12.24 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:12.83 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:16.43 
  6  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:16.48 
  7  Texas Gold Swimming-ST  'A'                                2:22.23 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Graves, Fiona                 16 WLOO-ST                   5:30.81 
  2  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                 5:37.25 
  3  Lewis, Jordan                 14 ASC-ST                    5:39.62 
  4  Stalbaum, Sydney              13 ASC-ST                    5:39.67 
  5  Schneider, Cailyn             14 ASC-ST                    5:40.00 
  6  Tetzlaff, Gillian             15 NTRO-ST                   5:40.04 
  7  Pavel, Francesca              16 WLOO-ST                   5:43.90 
  8  Grossman, Kaylee              15 WLOO-ST                   5:43.92 
  9  Oyler, Katriel                14 HEAT-ST                   5:45.92 
 10  Drummond, Olivia              14 FISH-ST                   5:47.38 
 11  Bates, Lorretta               17 FISH-ST                   5:49.17 
 12  Wiegert, Stella               13 WLOO-ST                   5:49.95 
 13  Cummins, Riley                13 TXLA-ST                   5:50.25 
 14  Tobias, Claire                15 WLOO-ST                   5:51.04 
 15  Yao, Nell                     16 NTRO-ST                   5:51.61 
 16  Pimm, Allison                 15 FISH-ST                   5:51.96 
 17  Li, Jennifer                  14 NTRO-ST                   5:53.20 
 18  Brown, Kass                   15 LSAC-ST                   5:53.60 
 19  Shraga, Jordan                13 COTA-ST                   5:54.55 
 20  McQuinn, Ella                 13 FISH-ST                   5:54.96 
 21  Hollinger, Liliana            13 ASC-ST                    5:55.20 
 22  Griebel, Madeleine            13 ASC-ST                    5:56.89 
 23  Sierra, Sofia                 12 GOLD-ST                   5:57.95 
 24  Li, Jessie                    14 NTRO-ST                   5:58.02 
 25  Avila, Ava                    13 AQTX-ST                   5:59.10 
 26  Lane, Jenny                   13 FISH-ST                   6:00.05 
 27  Pradhan, Mau                  13 COTA-ST                   6:00.41 
 28  Bratton, Carly                17 TST-ST                    6:02.01 
 29  Pavel, Anna                   12 WLOO-ST                   6:02.62 
 30  Mieskoski, Ava                14 WLOO-ST                   6:04.43 
 31  Harkin, Norah                 11 NTRO-ST                   6:04.54 
 32  Steen, Jaden                  13 WLOO-ST                   6:05.57 
 33  Shapley, Savannah             13 ASC-ST                    6:07.14 
 34  Vujosevic, Victoria           12 NTRO-ST                   6:07.17 
 35  Shepherd, Ella                12 FISH-ST                   6:08.05 
 36  Elzayat, Hana                 13 NTRO-ST                   6:10.58 
 37  Miller, Rachel                13 NTRO-ST                   6:10.73 
 38  Koch, Grace                   16 YMCA-ST                   6:10.89 
 39  Chozick, Ava                  13 NTRO-ST                   6:12.00 
 40  Mandal, Akriti                13 NTRO-ST                   6:13.74 
 41  Bratton, Madison              13 TST-ST                    6:14.18 
 42  Chang, Katie                  13 NTRO-ST                   6:14.47 
 43  Liu, Kylie                    11 ASC-ST                    6:16.98 
 44  Cutbirth, Trinity             14 FHD-ST                    6:18.17 
 45  Modak, Anila                  13 NTRO-ST                   6:18.73 
 46  Carey, Sophia                 14 NTRO-ST                   6:19.20 
 47  Morgan, Lindsay               12 NTRO-ST                   6:19.28 
 48  Daguet, Citlali               11 LSAC-ST                   6:27.94 
 49  Mize, Kiersten                12 NTRO-ST                   6:34.16 
 50  Massey, Claire                12 WLOO-ST                   6:34.50 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ledbetter, Jackson            15 YMCA-ST                   5:04.82 
  2  Dale, Jack                    16 COTA-ST                   5:04.99 
  3  Warren, Daniel                16 NTRO-ST                   5:11.02 
  4  Spooner, Cameron              15 Un-Aqtx-ST                5:12.27 
  5  Trimyer, Jordan               18 TXLA-ST                   5:16.81 
  6  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                   5:18.00 
  7  Hoard, William                15 WHAC-ST                   5:19.81 
  8  Thibert, Max                  15 ASC-ST                    5:20.41 
  9  Furley, Owen                  15 ASC-ST                    5:21.95 
 10  Turchiano, Evan               14 ASC-ST                    5:22.32 
 11  Hays, Zachary                 13 ATAC-ST                   5:22.57 
 12  Brooks, Andres                13 TXLA-ST                   5:23.72 
 13  Minter, Perrin                15 RUSH-ST                   5:25.07 
 14  Galvan, Andres                16 ASC-ST                    5:26.28 
 15  Duarte, Daniel                14 GOLD-ST                   5:27.04 
 16  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                   5:27.32 
 17  Eklund, Zane                  14 AQTX-ST                   5:30.89 
 18  Jones, Jackson                14 ATAC-ST                   5:32.09 
 19  Mielcarek, Phoenix            13 WLOO-ST                   5:34.30 
 20  Crane, Clay                   14 HEAT-ST                   5:35.71 
 21  Groszek, Cameron              13 NTRO-ST                   5:37.19 
 22  Kethley, Ryan                 16 YMCA-ST                   5:39.66 
 23  Propst, Preston               14 TXLA-ST                   5:39.94 
 24  Graves, Declan                14 AQTX-ST                   5:40.49 
 25  Mastrian, Luke                15 WLOO-ST                   5:40.74 
 26  Kheni, Arnav                  13 NTRO-ST                   5:41.11 
 27  Guerra, Deaven                14 NTRO-ST                   5:41.19 
 28  Kolecki, Ace                  14 WLOO-ST                   5:41.32 
 29  McDonald, Kye                 14 NTRO-ST                   5:41.92 
 30  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                   5:43.03 
 31  Berglund, Weston              16 FISH-ST                   5:43.10 
 32  Schaefer, Logan               13 NTRO-ST                   5:43.88 
 33  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                   5:44.53 
 34  Fifield III, Chad             13 ASC-ST                    5:45.15 
 35  Kitchen, Max                  15 FISH-ST                   5:45.18 
 36  Trent, Ryder                  13 Un-Ymca-ST                5:50.37 
 37  Urban, Elias                  13 GOLD-ST                   5:50.46 
 38  Stevens, Harvey               13 FISH-ST                   5:54.10 
 39  Makwana, Sohan                14 WLOO-ST                   5:56.28 
 40  Allen, Matthew                14 WLOO-ST                   5:56.43 
 41  Thornton, Henry               14 FISH-ST                   5:57.92 
 42  Singletary, Will              14 NTRO-ST                   5:58.35 
 43  Sewell, Shepherd              11 ASC-ST                    6:04.77 
 44  Winterbottom, Calvin          12 ASC-ST                    6:05.73 
 45  Howell, Declan                12 NTRO-ST                   6:07.53 
 46  Scarborough, Hayden           12 NTRO-ST                   6:07.75 
 47  Ebeier, Jack                  12 WLOO-ST                   6:11.97 
 48  Minderhout, Daniel            12 NTRO-ST                   6:12.64 
 49  Lewis, Liam                   12 WLOO-ST                   6:13.55 
 50  Ackerman, Collin              11 WLOO-ST                   6:16.11 
 51  Zhang, Vincent                12 WLOO-ST                   6:16.47 
 52  McDonald, Ryan                12 RUSH-ST                   6:19.09 
 53  Ward, Oli                     11 NTRO-ST                   6:20.14 
 54  Sato, David                   12 WLOO-ST                   6:22.94 
 55  Sapinoro, Colton              12 NTRO-ST                   6:25.04 
 56  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                   6:25.89 
 57  Rheinheimer, Abram            12 NTRO-ST                   6:26.56 
 
Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jacops, Roxy                  12 ASC-ST                      30.77 
  2  Massey, Claire                12 WLOO-ST                     30.87 
  3  Morgan, Lindsay               12 NTRO-ST                     31.18 
  4  Frushour, Brooke              11 NTRO-ST                     31.26 
  5  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                     31.28 
  6  Hofkamp, Daphne               11 LSAC-ST                     31.33 
  7  Ferguson, Summer              12 ASC-ST                      31.49 
  8  Ligarde, Mary                 12 WHAC-ST                     31.74 
  9  Wolfe, Meredith               12 NTRO-ST                     31.75 
 10  Costello, Eliana              11 WLOO-ST                     32.03 
 11  Johnson, Annemarie            12 NTRO-ST                     32.03 
 12  Wiegand, Lillian              12 AQTX-ST                     32.09 
 13  Boswell, Sadie                11 ATAC-ST                     32.42 
 14  Nahidi, Bella                 12 TXLA-ST                     32.47 
 15  Tripathi, Shreya              11 TXLA-ST                     32.54 
 16  Doughty, Nora                 11 NTRO-ST                     32.56 
 17  Zelinski, Abby                11 COTA-ST                     32.63 
 18  Williamson, Savanna           12 WLOO-ST                     32.77 
 19  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                     32.78 
 20  Liu, Kylie                    11 ASC-ST                      33.21 
 21  Derdeyn, Audrey               12 WLOO-ST                     33.39 
 22  Graham, Rylie                 12 HEAT-ST                     33.69 
 23  Espericueta, Izabella         11 FISH-ST                     33.76 
 24  Turner, Mallory               11 ASC-ST                      33.77 
 25  Walker, Allison               11 FISH-ST                     33.86 
 26  Steber, Gretchen              10 COTA-ST                     36.53 
 27  Noel, Marjorie                10 LCA-ST                      36.72 
 28  Murry, Claire                 10 CCSS-ST                     36.84 
 29  Crail, Addison                10 FISH-ST                     37.08 
 30  Ferron, Araiya                 9 LCA-ST                      37.74 
 31  Cho, Haryn                    10 COTA-ST                     37.95 
 32  Boldrick, Isabel              10 NTRO-ST                     37.95 
 33  Zhan, Tianyu                   7 UN-02-ST                    38.01 
 34  Gunn, Addie                    9 NTRO-ST                     38.15 
 35  Desireddi, Reena               9 LCA-ST                      38.28 
 36  Holcomb, Symbri               10 AQTX-ST                     38.49 
 37  Lowman, Renee                 10 NTRO-ST                     38.56 
 38  Nguyen, Caeli                 10 NTRO-ST                     38.76 
 39  Modak, Emory                  10 NTRO-ST                     39.25 
 40  Timm, Emily                    8 WLOO-ST                     39.37 
 41  Franks, Brooke                 8 NTRO-ST                     39.45 
 42  Simmons, Gwynna                9 COTA-ST                     39.52 
 43  Campbell, Ava                  9 UN-05-ST                    39.68 
 44  Zhang, Alice                   9 WLOO-ST                     39.70 
 45  Aleman, Michelle              10 NTRO-ST                     39.78 
 46  Sun, Amber                    10 NTRO-ST                     40.02 
 47  Avery, Ashlyn                 10 FISH-ST                     40.19 
 48  Huang, Mackenzie              10 NTRO-ST                     40.29 
 49  Bonzek, Niva                   9 ASC-ST                      40.37 
 50  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                    40.45 
 51  Harrison, Tinley               9 FISH-ST                     40.76 
 52  Higgs, Charissa                8 NTRO-ST                     40.88 
 53  Higgins, Lauren                9 FISH-ST                     40.96 
 54  Coxe, Katherine                7 WLOO-ST                     41.08 
 55  Neumann, Abigail               9 COTA-ST                     41.20 
 56  Behr, Bianca                  10 WLOO-ST                     41.24 
 57  VanTatenhove, Bella            9 WLOO-ST                     41.24 
 58  Pike, Landry                   9 LCA-ST                      41.27 
 59  Tharp, Natalie                10 ASC-ST                      41.31 
 60  Foertsch, Julia               10 COTA-ST                     41.45 
 61  Bettis, Annie                  9 WHAC-ST                     41.59 
 62  DeHay, Charlotte              11 LCA-ST                      37.67L
 63  Cui, Cynthia                  12 NTRO-ST                     38.16L
 
Event 32  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Redmond, Ian                  12 NTRO-ST                     30.93 
  2  Rusk, Julian                  11 WLOO-ST                     31.03 
  3  Allen, Kyan                   12 NTRO-ST                     31.06 
  4  Albaugh, Rylan                11 NTRO-ST                     31.08 
  5  Zhang, Vincent                12 WLOO-ST                     31.14 
  6  Thomas, Ethan                 12 NTRO-ST                     31.26 
  7  McGill, Jake                  11 LSAC-ST                     31.43 
  8  Huang, Parker                 12 NTRO-ST                     31.63 
  9  Brown, Brian                  12 TXLA-ST                     31.82 
 10  Timm, Mathew                  12 WLOO-ST                     32.11 
 11  Boyer, Maxton                 11 NTRO-ST                     32.18 
 12  Mowery, Joseph                12 ASC-ST                      32.43 
 13  Embestro, Aidan               12 NTRO-ST                     32.47 
 14  Ying, Evan                    12 WLOO-ST                     32.56 
 15  Aitchison, Walker             11 ASC-ST                      32.66 
 16  Truelove, Isaac               12 ASC-ST                      32.83 
 17  Minderhout, Daniel            12 NTRO-ST                     32.88 
 18  Helmcamp, Haydn               12 LSAC-ST                     32.94 
 19  Yount, Cody                   11 NTRO-ST                     32.95 
 20  Morales, Matthew              11 LSAC-ST                     33.31 
 21  Bryan, Liam                   11 FISH-ST                     33.71 
 22  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                     33.74 
 23  Farrens, Brandon              12 WLOO-ST                     33.88 
 24  McDonald, Kieran              11 WHAC-ST                     33.99 
 25  Singh, Aarav                  11 NTRO-ST                     34.02 
 26  Guzman, Daryl                 12 NTRO-ST                     34.04 
 27  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek         9 AQTX-ST                     35.64 
 28  Liu, Kai                       9 WLOO-ST                     35.69 
 29  Castel, Jean                   8 WLOO-ST                     36.03 
 30  Bell, Grady                   10 LCA-ST                      36.27 
 31  Anand, Atharva                10 WLOO-ST                     36.32 
 32  Daniel, Sawyer                10 ASC-ST                      36.98 
 33  Yaksh, Aarush                  9 WLOO-ST                     37.12 
 34  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian          10 WLOO-ST                     37.70 
 35  Schliebs, Vincent              9 LCA-ST                      37.72 
 36  Sefcik, Eli                   10 NTRO-ST                     37.78 
 37  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                      37.85 
 38  Childs, Parker                10 GOLD-ST                     38.07 
 39  Nguyen, Kyan                   9 NTRO-ST                     38.09 
 40  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                     38.50 
 41  Boone, Robert                 10 LCA-ST                      38.91 
 42  Truelove, Adam                10 ASC-ST                      39.14 
 43  Heller, August                10 LCA-ST                      39.38 
 44  Helm, Cael                    10 NTRO-ST                     39.40 
 45  Sewell, Walker                 9 ASC-ST                      39.59 
 46  Benoit, David                 10 LSAC-ST                     39.62 
 47  Colegrove, Kenley             10 GOLD-ST                     40.24 
 48  Struck, Carson                10 NTRO-ST                     40.24 
 49  Nealis, Parker                10 FISH-ST                     40.30 
 50  Leese, Joey                   12 LSAC-ST                     38.37L
 
Event 33  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Silva, Marissa                16 WHAC-ST                     55.79 
  2  Puga, Mayra                   16 WLOO-ST                     55.94 
  3  Wong, Avery                   16 LCA-ST                      55.97 
  4  Gordon, Lindsey               17 LSAC-ST                     56.26 
  5  Murray, Becca                 14 LCA-ST                      57.02 
  6  Clements, Sydney              15 COTA-ST                     57.04 
  7  Struck, Sophie                13 NTRO-ST                     57.05 
  8  Lampert, Brynn                15 TXLA-ST                     57.13 
  9  Trevino, Rosie                15 FISH-ST                     57.15 
 10  Jaggers, Phoebe               14 RUSH-ST                     57.17 
 11  Lee, Grace                    16 YMCA-ST                     57.29 
 12  Estes, Allison                14 FISH-ST                     57.36 
 13  Duarte, Anna                  13 GOLD-ST                     57.40 
 14  Benke, Bella                  14 ATAC-ST                     57.44 
 15  Estes, Delaney                17 LSAC-ST                     57.54 
 16  Borick, Sydney                14 WLOO-ST                     57.66 
 17  Mauck, Logan                  15 NTRO-ST                     57.97 
 18  Phegley, Victoria             14 ATAC-ST                     58.04 
 19  Stokes, Emily                 16 WLOO-ST                     58.05 
 20  Chambers, Joy                 14 GOLD-ST                     58.06 
 21  Pimm, Allison                 15 FISH-ST                     58.06 
 22  Graves, Fiona                 16 WLOO-ST                     58.08 
 23  Benardete, Chloe              14 LCA-ST                      58.13 
 24  Levario, Francisca            15 WLOO-ST                     58.14 
 25  Rowe, Bria                    15 WLOO-ST                     58.16 
 26  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           15 TXLA-ST                     58.20 
 27  Lee, Tamsyn                   13 NTRO-ST                     58.28 
 28  Wells, Suzannah               15 WLOO-ST                     58.38 
 29  Spevak, Emme                  14 COTA-ST                     58.48 
 30  McLaughlin, Aubrey            13 NTRO-ST                     58.48 
 31  Schneider, Cailyn             14 ASC-ST                      58.49 
 32  Capitani, Tatum               15 TXLA-ST                     58.52 
 33  Webb, Mallory                 14 LCA-ST                      58.58 
 34  Jenkins, Sora                 13 TXLA-ST                     58.87 
 35  Hesters, Felicity             16 NTRO-ST                     58.90 
 36  Raica, Cheyenne               14 FISH-ST                     58.91 
 37  Gates, Hannah                 16 TXLA-ST                     58.94 
 38  Bloss, Tyler                  15 WLOO-ST                     59.11 
 39  Tetzlaff, Gillian             15 NTRO-ST                     59.23 
 40  Nunziata, Corina              13 WLOO-ST                     59.25 
 41  Utama, Abigail                15 WLOO-ST                     59.32 
 42  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                   59.33 
 43  Garcia, Hannah                18 FISH-ST                     59.42 
 44  Gottsman, Eve                 15 ASC-ST                      59.53 
 45  Grossman, Alexis              16 NTRO-ST                     59.64 
 46  Li, Jennifer                  14 NTRO-ST                     59.64 
 47  Elizondo, Caitlin             13 ASC-ST                      59.72 
 48  Griebel, Madeleine            13 ASC-ST                      59.75 
 49  Finn, Alex                    14 TST-ST                      59.76 
 50  Leese, Antonia                15 LSAC-ST                     59.85 
 51  Stalbaum, Sydney              13 ASC-ST                      59.87 
 52  Almanza, Valeska              14 AQTX-ST                     59.95 
 53  Drummond, Olivia              14 FISH-ST                     59.97 
 54  Tee, Ella                     13 Un-Rush-ST                1:00.03 
 55  Lin, Shannon                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:00.13 
 56  Ji, Solbi                     14 NTRO-ST                   1:00.16 
 57  Shraga, Jordan                13 COTA-ST                   1:00.17 
 58  Xue, Wenchan                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:00.21 
 59  Khezrefaridi, Soraya          16 ASC-ST                    1:00.21 
 60  Hollinger, Liliana            13 ASC-ST                    1:00.27 
 61  McCurry, Macie                12 ASC-ST                    1:00.27 
 62  Stogner, Mackenzie            14 COTA-ST                   1:00.36 
 63  Mieskoski, Ava                14 WLOO-ST                   1:00.40 
 64  Savens, Madi                  12 AQTX-ST                   1:00.45 
 65  Seal, Hannah                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:00.57 
 66  Anderson, Ella                13 ASC-ST                    1:00.60 
 67  Cutbirth, Trinity             14 FHD-ST                    1:00.69 
 68  Pavel, Francesca              16 WLOO-ST                   1:00.72 
 69  Lewis, Jordan                 14 ASC-ST                    1:00.75 
 70  Lung, Opal                    15 RUSH-ST                   1:00.78 
 71  Loschke, Zoe                  13 RUSH-ST                   1:00.86 
 72  Allison, Lilly Jayne          11 LCA-ST                    1:00.96 
 73  Breton, Amelie                13 NTRO-ST                   1:00.98 
 74  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                   1:01.09 
 75  Scott, Daeni                  15 AQTX-ST                   1:01.11 
 76  Rychlikova, Natalie           14 WLOO-ST                   1:01.14 
 77  Jacops, Roxy                  12 ASC-ST                    1:01.14 
 78  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                   1:01.19 
 79  Cummins, Riley                13 TXLA-ST                   1:01.20 
 80  Kent, Nyla                    14 AQTX-ST                   1:01.35 
 81  Wiegert, Stella               13 WLOO-ST                   1:01.55 
 82  Yung, Natalie                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:01.58 
 83  LeGere, Jocelyn               14 NTRO-ST                   1:01.66 
 84  Vedder, Danika                13 COTA-ST                   1:01.68 
 85  Avila, Ava                    13 AQTX-ST                   1:01.68 
 86  Tisdale, Madison              12 NTRO-ST                   1:01.74 
 87  Guzman, Sam                   18 LSAC-ST                   1:01.76 
 88  Brown, Kass                   15 LSAC-ST                   1:01.91 
 89  Partridge, Emily              13 WLOO-ST                   1:02.09 
 90  Proctor, Coco                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:02.11 
 91  Merkin, Natalie               13 WLOO-ST                   1:02.16 
 92  Mandal, Akriti                13 NTRO-ST                   1:02.17 
 93  Sanford, Kara                 14 FISH-ST                   1:02.23 
 94  Zhang, Valerie                13 WLOO-ST                   1:02.38 
 95  Santor, Laylah                14 LSAC-ST                   1:02.40 
 96  Fowler, Kristin               16 ASC-ST                    1:02.59 
 97  McGlathery, Hannah            12 GOLD-ST                   1:02.66 
 98  Bloss, Hailey                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:02.67 
 99  Jarocki, Maddie               14 RUSH-ST                   1:02.81 
100  Ahlgren, Macy                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.85 
101  Morales, Emily                13 LSAC-ST                   1:03.03 
102  Thiel, Grace                  13 LCA-ST                    1:03.19 
103  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                   1:03.34 
104  Morgan, Lindsay               12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.38 
105  Gottsman, Charlotte           13 ASC-ST                    1:03.38 
106  Scullion, Cassie              15 WHAC-ST                   1:03.42 
107  Shepherd, Ella                12 FISH-ST                   1:03.50 
108  Johnson, Annemarie            12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.50 
109  Felty, Kaitlynn               14 TXLA-ST                   1:03.52 
110  Yaksh, Anya                   14 WLOO-ST                   1:03.54 
111  Bratton, Carly                17 TST-ST                    1:03.66 
112  Guan, Anna                    12 LCA-ST                    1:03.68 
113  Tobias, Claire                15 WLOO-ST                   1:03.73 
114  Roberts, Katelyn              14 LCA-ST                    1:03.81 
115  Garza, Eliana                 14 LCA-ST                    1:03.84 
116  MacGregor, Sophia             13 LCA-ST                    1:03.90 
117  Rose, Kathryn                 14 ATAC-ST                   1:04.03 
118  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.08 
119  Sierra, Sofia                 12 GOLD-ST                   1:04.14 
120  Hudson, Alice                 14 FISH-ST                   1:04.19 
121  Berntsen, Katherine           13 WLOO-ST                   1:04.22 
122  Leggate, Anna                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:04.26 
123  Kim, Christine                12 FHD-ST                    1:04.29 
124  Pavel, Anna                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:04.39 
125  Boswell, Sadie                11 ATAC-ST                   1:04.64 
126  Reeves, Aubrey                11 ASC-ST                    1:04.64 
127  Ram, Sanjana                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:04.65 
128  Jitta, Reetu                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:04.68 
129  Steen, Jaden                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:04.70 
130  Pozhenko, Liza                12 NTRO-ST                   1:04.70 
131  Pickens, Rachel               13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.71 
132  Modak, Anila                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.74 
133  Rivera, Jaea                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:04.81 
134  Harton, Aryanna               12 TXLA-ST                   1:04.91 
135  Edwards, Madelyn              14 FISH-ST                   1:04.91 
136  Linton, Sarah                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:04.91 
137  Gao, Abigail                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.98 
138  Bilakhia, Anya                14 WLOO-ST                   1:05.09 
139  Scott, Farrah                 13 RUSH-ST                   1:05.12 
140  Shapley, Savannah             13 ASC-ST                    1:05.12 
141  Lane, Jenny                   13 FISH-ST                   1:05.30 
142  Berry, Eva                    13 NTRO-ST                   1:05.30 
143  Delk, Rachel                  12 HEAT-ST                   1:05.38 
144  Holley, Ashley                14 TST-ST                    1:05.42 
145  Flores, McKenna               14 LCA-ST                    1:05.43 
146  Estipona, Stella              11 NTRO-ST                   1:05.47 
147  Bratton, Madison              13 TST-ST                    1:05.48 
148  Chor, Angelina                14 WLOO-ST                   1:05.59 
149  Nealis, Noelle                13 FISH-ST                   1:05.62 
150  Mings, Ella                   14 WLOO-ST                   1:05.62 
151  Cui, Cynthia                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:05.62 
152  Wolfe, Meredith               12 NTRO-ST                   1:05.64 
153  Ferguson, Summer              12 ASC-ST                    1:05.67 
154  Harkin, Norah                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:05.69 
155  Wiegand, Lillian              12 AQTX-ST                   1:05.88 
156  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:05.89 
157  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:05.92 
158  Guidry, Savanna               11 LSAC-ST                   1:05.96 
159  Horton, Scotia                11 NTRO-ST                   1:06.16 
160  Daguet, Citlali               11 LSAC-ST                   1:06.19 
161  Stoner, Reese                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:06.34 
162  Denison, Abby                 12 WLOO-ST                   1:06.41 
163  Miyashita, Mako               11 NTRO-ST                   1:06.47 
164  Graham, Rylie                 12 HEAT-ST                   1:06.60 
165  Nguyen, Trinity               12 WLOO-ST                   1:06.67 
166  LaPlante, Maddie              12 NTRO-ST                   1:06.80 
167  Garza, Millie                 12 LCA-ST                    1:06.95 
168  Simmons, Alexa                11 NTRO-ST                   1:07.05 
169  Ligarde, Mary                 12 WHAC-ST                   1:07.29 
170  Mize, Kiersten                12 NTRO-ST                   1:07.32 
171  Padilla, Madelyn Belle        12 GOLD-ST                   1:07.36 
172  Borick, Jamie                 11 WLOO-ST                   1:07.41 
173  Seal, Rachel                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:07.47 
174  Dowdy, Addy                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:07.71 
175  Doughty, Nora                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:07.86 
176  Williamson, Savanna           12 WLOO-ST                   1:07.94 
177  Sharma, Ayushi                12 NTRO-ST                   1:08.20 
178  DeHay, Charlotte              11 LCA-ST                    1:08.29 
179  Shields, Phyllis              10 COTA-ST                   1:10.71 
180  Foertsch, Julia               10 COTA-ST                   1:10.98 
181  Cho, Haryn                    10 COTA-ST                   1:11.48 
182  Rine, Paisley                 10 GOLD-ST                   1:11.80 
183  Cho, Leah                     10 WLOO-ST                   1:12.23 
184  Christman, Keelan             10 WHAC-ST                   1:12.27 
185  Aleman, Michelle              10 NTRO-ST                   1:13.47 
186  Cui, Katherine                10 NTRO-ST                   1:13.84 
187  Gilbreath, Lucy               10 WHAC-ST                   1:14.44 
188  Holcomb, Symbri               10 AQTX-ST                   1:14.52 
189  Simmons, Gwynna                9 COTA-ST                   1:14.69 
190  Eckert, Alexa                  9 NTRO-ST                   1:14.82 
191  Modak, Emory                  10 NTRO-ST                   1:15.16 
192  Banister, Charlotte            9 COTA-ST                   1:15.20 
193  Gupta, Nishka                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:15.89 
194  Zhang, Alice                   9 WLOO-ST                   1:16.43 
195  Neumann, Abigail               9 COTA-ST                   1:16.48 
196  Jones, Skylar                 10 WHAC-ST                   1:17.37 
197  Campbell, Ava                  9 UN-05-ST                  1:18.03 
198  Crail, Addison                10 FISH-ST                   1:18.79 
199  Becerra Davalos, Andrea       10 NTRO-ST                   1:18.79 
200  Leibowitz, Sutton              9 LCA-ST                    1:18.80 
201  Pike, Landry                   9 LCA-ST                    1:19.79 
202  Adair, Gertie Kate            13 ASC-ST                    1:14.32L
203  Mota, Camila                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:17.53L
 
Event 34  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Zach                    16 AQTX-ST                     50.30 
  2  Hays, Chase                   15 ATAC-ST                     50.59 
  3  Wilson, Brayden               16 TXLA-ST                     50.64 
  4  Woodley, Thomas               15 FISH-ST                     50.93 
  5  Cao, Kellen                   15 WLOO-ST                     51.15 
  6  Compton, Truett               16 WHAC-ST                     51.29 
  7  Medina, Angel                 16 NTRO-ST                     51.64 
  8  Stogner, Connor               16 COTA-ST                     51.85 
  9  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                     52.01 
 10  Gass, Nathan                  15 AQTX-ST                     52.12 
 11  Sundararaman, Harshithram     16 WLOO-ST                     52.16 
 12  Wadley, Josh                  18 LSAC-ST                     52.44 
 13  Jenkins, Kibou                17 TXLA-ST                     52.52 
 14  Votaw, Caleb                  16 FISH-ST                     52.67 
 15  Hagenau, Dietrich             16 WHAC-ST                     52.68 
 16  Spooner, Cameron              15 Un-Aqtx-ST                  52.77 
 17  Baxley, James                 14 WLOO-ST                     52.90 
 18  Lewis, Nathan                 17 FISH-ST                     53.10 
 19  Lee, Ryan                     16 NTRO-ST                     53.19 
 20  Chalmers, Colton              15 ASC-ST                      53.26 
 21  Zapalac, Cameron              17 FISH-ST                     53.31 
 22  Vo, Daniel                    16 WLOO-ST                     53.40 
 23  Hinz, William                 14 NTRO-ST                     53.57 
 24  Santor, Savion                16 LSAC-ST                     53.61 
 25  Ritter, Jack                  14 NTRO-ST                     53.62 
 26  Jenkins, Taishi               17 TXLA-ST                     53.66 
 27  Dale, Jack                    16 COTA-ST                     53.72 
 28  Pozhenko, Leo                 15 NTRO-ST                     53.79 
 29  Gettys, Bucky                 13 GOLD-ST                     53.84 
 30  Zhou, Allan                   15 NTRO-ST                     53.84 
 31  Thibert, Max                  15 ASC-ST                      53.94 
 32  Ruiz III, Robbie              14 ASC-ST                      54.04 
 33  Hays, Zachary                 13 ATAC-ST                     54.13 
 34  Thomas, Lawson                14 ASC-ST                      54.15 
 35  Parsons, Joseph               15 YMCA-ST                     54.19 
 36  Bried, Walker                 14 NTRO-ST                     54.26 
 37  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai            13 TXLA-ST                     54.28 
 38  Lucas, Nathan                 14 WLOO-ST                     54.32 
 39  Hoard, William                15 WHAC-ST                     54.40 
 40  Ma, Steven                    13 NTRO-ST                     54.46 
 41  Britva, Tomer                 16 NTRO-ST                     54.52 
 42  Bruce, Jacob                  18 LCA-ST                      54.64 
 43  Eklund, Zane                  14 AQTX-ST                     54.65 
 44  Ledbetter, Jackson            15 YMCA-ST                     54.77 
 45  Maguire, Cayden               14 FISH-ST                     54.80 
 46  Cameron, Joseph               17 TXLA-ST                     54.82 
 47  McCormick, Justice            17 LSAC-ST                     55.01 
 48  Cagle, Charles                17 WHAC-ST                     55.01 
 49  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                     55.24 
 50  Brooks, Andres                13 TXLA-ST                     55.46 
 51  Minter, Perrin                15 RUSH-ST                     55.47 
 52  Furley, Owen                  15 ASC-ST                      55.48 
 53  Postelnicu, David             14 WLOO-ST                     55.69 
 54  Cookson, Blake                14 LCA-ST                      55.71 
 55  Galvan, Andres                16 ASC-ST                      55.75 
 56  Allen, Eli                    15 FISH-ST                     55.90 
 57  Kitchen, Max                  15 FISH-ST                     56.00 
 58  Wei, Casey                    13 NTRO-ST                     56.00 
 59  Zhang, Joseph                 13 NTRO-ST                     56.01 
 60  Turchiano, Evan               14 ASC-ST                      56.01 
 61  Fohn, Jacob                   14 TXLA-ST                     56.09 
 62  Mastrian, Luke                15 WLOO-ST                     56.22 
 63  Trimyer, Jordan               18 TXLA-ST                     56.26 
 64  LaCombe, Logan                13 FISH-ST                     56.30 
 65  Jones, Jackson                14 ATAC-ST                     56.39 
 66  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                     56.40 
 67  Aleman, Gabriel               13 NTRO-ST                     56.50 
 68  Trout, Gabriel                14 ATAC-ST                     56.63 
 69  Wu, Harry                     15 WHAC-ST                     56.69 
 70  Neill, Mark                   14 Un-Ymca-ST                  56.74 
 71  Kheni, Arnav                  13 NTRO-ST                     56.75 
 72  Taylor-Montero, Andre         17 ASC-ST                      56.84 
 73  Chu, Alan                     14 NTRO-ST                     56.87 
 74  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                     56.97 
 75  Butler, Keegan                15 WLOO-ST                     56.98 
 76  Doss, Jack                    15 CCSS-ST                     57.08 
 77  Wiegand, Lucas                15 AQTX-ST                     57.20 
 78  Smith, Arnold                 15 ASC-ST                      57.20 
 79  Thornton, Henry               14 FISH-ST                     57.27 
 80  Zapalac, Ethan                17 FISH-ST                     57.30 
 81  Lain, Max                     14 COTA-ST                     57.32 
 82  Garcia, Dylan                 14 LCA-ST                      57.43 
 83  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                     57.52 
 84  Cruz Mancinas, Ulises         16 HEAT-ST                     57.56 
 85  Mantorval, Gus                14 LSAC-ST                     57.76 
 86  Berglund, Weston              16 FISH-ST                     57.78 
 87  Stevens, Harvey               13 FISH-ST                     57.79 
 88  Galvez, Gabe                  14 AQTX-ST                     57.82 
 89  Warren, Daniel                16 NTRO-ST                     57.90 
 90  Shahmir, Shawn                14 NTRO-ST                     58.03 
 91  Crane, Clay                   14 HEAT-ST                     58.07 
 92  Kethley, Ryan                 16 YMCA-ST                     58.13 
 93  Pitkanen, Kai                 15 NTRO-ST                     58.13 
 94  Wood, Nicholas                15 FISH-ST                     58.18 
 95  Graves, Declan                14 AQTX-ST                     58.42 
 96  Rine, Jeb                     14 GOLD-ST                     58.45 
 97  Goh, Zach                     13 WLOO-ST                     58.53 
 98  Molloy, Danny                 13 WLOO-ST                     58.63 
 99  Poulsen, Ryan                 14 LCA-ST                      58.96 
100  Singletary, Will              14 NTRO-ST                     58.96 
101  Espericueta, Brannan          14 FISH-ST                     58.99 
102  Kolecki, Ace                  14 WLOO-ST                     59.11 
103  Li, Aaron                     13 NTRO-ST                     59.11 
104  Reed, Nash                    13 NTRO-ST                     59.13 
105  Tsukerman, Isaac              13 NTRO-ST                     59.22 
106  Mielcarek, Phoenix            13 WLOO-ST                     59.31 
107  Schaefer, Logan               13 NTRO-ST                     59.41 
108  Frank, Gunnar                 14 NTRO-ST                     59.76 
109  Nosko, Saveli                 14 FISH-ST                     59.84 
110  Lowe, Nathan                  13 NTRO-ST                     59.89 
111  Groszek, Cameron              13 NTRO-ST                     59.94 
112  McDonald, Kye                 14 NTRO-ST                   1:00.00 
113  Adamopoulos, George           13 NTRO-ST                   1:00.02 
114  Deelman, Jack                 14 FISH-ST                   1:00.27 
115  Paiz, Aiden                   14 NTRO-ST                   1:00.51 
116  Kotar, Hunter                 13 ASC-ST                    1:00.70 
117  Lunderstedt, Steven           12 NTRO-ST                   1:01.26 
118  Jaggers, Benjamin             11 RUSH-ST                   1:01.32 
119  Redmond, Ian                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:01.40 
120  Isaac, Nathan                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:01.67 
121  Cabrera Cuza, Denzel          12 GOLD-ST                   1:01.77 
122  Yount, Cody                   11 NTRO-ST                   1:02.42 
123  Scarborough, Hayden           12 NTRO-ST                   1:02.57 
124  Timm, Mathew                  12 WLOO-ST                   1:02.78 
125  Chen, Brandon                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:02.89 
126  Ying, Evan                    12 WLOO-ST                   1:02.92 
127  Schmitt, Jake                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:02.94 
128  Zhang, Vincent                12 WLOO-ST                   1:03.09 
129  Rusk, Julian                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:03.26 
130  Cao, Vincent                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:03.30 
131  Schoenbeck, Daxs              12 LCA-ST                    1:03.39 
132  Huang, Parker                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.40 
133  Howell, Declan                12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.46 
134  Warrick, Joshua               12 ASC-ST                    1:03.46 
135  Hornbaker, Colson             12 NTRO-ST                   1:03.63 
136  Farrens, Brandon              12 WLOO-ST                   1:03.88 
137  Pavel, Luka                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:04.02 
138  Thomas, Ethan                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:04.05 
139  Sewell, Shepherd              11 ASC-ST                    1:05.05 
140  Truelove, Isaac               12 ASC-ST                    1:05.19 
141  Schliebs, Vincent              9 LCA-ST                    1:09.75 
142  Castel, Jean                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:10.06 
143  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian          10 WLOO-ST                   1:10.53 
144  Anand, Atharva                10 WLOO-ST                   1:10.60 
145  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek         9 AQTX-ST                   1:11.95 
146  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                   1:12.07 
147  Kang, Elijah                  10 NTRO-ST                   1:13.00 
148  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:13.18 
149  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                   1:13.35 
150  Jackson, Aland                10 WLOO-ST                   1:13.56 
151  Nguyen, Kyan                   9 NTRO-ST                   1:13.64 
152  Rimmer, Charlie               10 AQTX-ST                   1:13.82 
153  Truelove, Adam                10 ASC-ST                    1:14.18 
154  Sefcik, Eli                   10 NTRO-ST                   1:14.24 
155  Daniel, Sawyer                10 ASC-ST                    1:15.45 
156  Vedder, Dane                   8 COTA-ST                   1:15.63 
157  Wei, Derek                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:15.81 
158  Liu, Kai                       9 WLOO-ST                   1:15.92 
159  Stevens, Pete                 10 FISH-ST                   1:15.98 
160  Bugbee, Braden                10 WLOO-ST                   1:16.36 
161  Boone, Robert                 10 LCA-ST                    1:16.44 
162  Colegrove, Kenley             10 GOLD-ST                   1:16.52 
163  Nealis, Parker                10 FISH-ST                   1:16.79 
164  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                   1:16.99 
165  Prokazov, Daniil               8 NTRO-ST                   1:17.11 
166  Yeager, Dylan                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:17.36 
167  Ota, Marley                   10 AQTX-ST                   1:17.88 
168  Qian, Marvin                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:18.53 
169  Hill, Parker                  10 WLOO-ST                   1:18.61 
170  Albaugh, Aidan                15 NTRO-ST                   1:05.09L
171  Chappelear, Cale              14 LCA-ST                    1:08.78L
172  Guerra, Deaven                14 NTRO-ST                   1:09.95L
173  Wenglar, Liam                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:29.19L
 
Event 35  Girls 11-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Amacher, Brynn                17 FISH-ST                   2:24.54 
  2  Struck, Sophie                13 NTRO-ST                   2:31.55 
  3  Seal, Hannah                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:31.68 
  4  Chozick, Ava                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:32.29 
  5  Merkin, Izzie                 12 WLOO-ST                   2:35.10 
  6  Phan, Kaitlyn                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:38.62 
 
Event 36  Boys 11-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sundararaman, Harshithram     16 WLOO-ST                   2:10.40 
  2  Bennett, Colton               15 ATAC-ST                   2:11.71 
  3  Stogner, Connor               16 COTA-ST                   2:11.78 
  4  Duarte, Daniel                14 GOLD-ST                   2:16.22 
  5  Ruiz III, Robbie              14 ASC-ST                    2:16.62 
  6  Wu, Harry                     15 WHAC-ST                   2:17.71 
  7  Pitkanen, Kai                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:18.27 
  8  Eklund, Zane                  14 AQTX-ST                   2:19.62 
  9  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                   2:24.42 
 10  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                    2:38.77 
 11  Goodman, Sean                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:39.50 
 12  Sapinoro, Colton              12 NTRO-ST                   2:40.12 
 13  Fifield III, Chad             13 ASC-ST                    2:48.21L
 
Event 37  Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grossman, Alexis              16 NTRO-ST                   1:13.46 
  2  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   1:13.71 
  3  Hesters, Felicity             16 NTRO-ST                   1:13.93 
  4  Janicki, Sarah                17 WHAC-ST                   1:14.28 
  5  Yao, Nell                     16 NTRO-ST                   1:14.42 
  6  Lampert, Brynn                15 TXLA-ST                   1:14.55 
  7  Estes, Delaney                17 LSAC-ST                   1:14.61 
  8  Hudson, Alice                 14 FISH-ST                   1:15.06 
  9  Silva, Marissa                16 WHAC-ST                   1:15.15 
 10  Benke, Bella                  14 ATAC-ST                   1:15.23 
 11  Clements, Sydney              15 COTA-ST                   1:15.25 
 12  Schmitt, Megan                16 NTRO-ST                   1:15.48 
 13  Grot-Lopp, Peyton             15 ASC-ST                    1:15.97 
 14  Stalbaum, Sydney              13 ASC-ST                    1:16.04 
 15  Felty, Kaitlynn               14 TXLA-ST                   1:16.07 
 16  Santor, Laylah                14 LSAC-ST                   1:16.23 
 17  Elizondo, Caitlin             13 ASC-ST                    1:16.39 
 18  Tetzlaff, Gillian             15 NTRO-ST                   1:16.60 
 19  Breton, Amelie                13 NTRO-ST                   1:16.94 
 20  Rychlikova, Natalie           14 WLOO-ST                   1:17.92 
 21  Spevak, Emme                  14 COTA-ST                   1:18.24 
 22  Schwartz, Mia                 14 ASC-ST                    1:18.36 
 23  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                   1:18.44 
 24  Chambers, Joy                 14 GOLD-ST                   1:18.57 
 25  Vedder, Danika                13 COTA-ST                   1:18.67 
 26  Borick, Sydney                14 WLOO-ST                   1:18.82 
 27  Duarte, Anna                  13 GOLD-ST                   1:19.13 
 28  Murray, Becca                 14 LCA-ST                    1:19.24 
 29  Linton, Sarah                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:19.34 
 30  Bates, Lorretta               17 FISH-ST                   1:19.39 
 31  Shepherd, Adi                 18 FISH-ST                   1:19.46 
 32  Gottsman, Charlotte           13 ASC-ST                    1:19.46 
 33  Gao, Abigail                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:19.47 
 34  McLaughlin, Aubrey            13 NTRO-ST                   1:19.70 
 35  Garcia, Hannah                18 FISH-ST                   1:19.75 
 36  Loschke, Zoe                  13 RUSH-ST                   1:19.93 
 37  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                   1:20.15 
 38  Berntsen, Katherine           13 WLOO-ST                   1:20.15 
 39  Li, Jennifer                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:20.29 
 40  Berkaw, Keira                 14 WLOO-ST                   1:20.72 
 41  Vogan, Addie                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:20.97 
 42  Nahidi, Bella                 12 TXLA-ST                   1:21.07 
 43  Yaksh, Anya                   14 WLOO-ST                   1:21.37 
 44  Stogner, Mackenzie            14 COTA-ST                   1:21.48 
 45  Yung, Natalie                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:21.66 
 46  Nealis, Noelle                13 FISH-ST                   1:21.87 
 47  Mings, Ella                   14 WLOO-ST                   1:21.94 
 48  Modak, Anila                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:22.21 
 49  Morgan, Lindsay               12 NTRO-ST                   1:22.29 
 50  LaPlante, Maddie              12 NTRO-ST                   1:22.32 
 51  Pavel, Anna                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:22.37 
 52  Nguyen, Sophia                11 NTRO-ST                   1:22.54 
 53  Morrison, Elise               11 NTRO-ST                   1:22.64 
 54  Wang, Iris                    12 WLOO-ST                   1:22.94 
 55  Guan, Anna                    12 LCA-ST                    1:23.11 
 56  Frushour, Brooke              11 NTRO-ST                   1:23.38 
 57  Ligarde, Mary                 12 WHAC-ST                   1:23.52 
 58  Lawrence, Myra                11 NTRO-ST                   1:23.78 
 59  McCurry, Macie                12 ASC-ST                    1:23.79 
 60  Liu, Kylie                    11 ASC-ST                    1:24.15 
 61  Harkin, Norah                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:24.66 
 62  Niclair, Lauren               12 WHAC-ST                   1:24.77 
 63  Chozick, Sienna               11 NTRO-ST                   1:25.10 
 64  Harton, Aryanna               12 TXLA-ST                   1:25.28 
 65  Estipona, Stella              11 NTRO-ST                   1:25.63 
 66  Nguyen, Trinity               12 WLOO-ST                   1:25.83 
 67  Costello, Eliana              11 WLOO-ST                   1:25.83 
 68  Tripathi, Shreya              11 TXLA-ST                   1:26.07 
 69  Delk, Rachel                  12 HEAT-ST                   1:26.27 
 70  Guidry, Savanna               11 LSAC-ST                   1:26.62 
 71  Ring, Elizabeth               12 FISH-ST                   1:27.27 
 72  Zhang, Alice                   9 WLOO-ST                   1:32.18 
 73  Neumann, Abigail               9 COTA-ST                   1:33.26 
 74  Steber, Gretchen              10 COTA-ST                   1:33.38 
 75  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                   1:34.73 
 76  Gupta, Nishka                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:35.58 
 77  Cui, Katherine                10 NTRO-ST                   1:35.99 
 78  May, Kylie                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:37.01 
 79  Moore, Molly                  10 FISH-ST                   1:37.24 
 80  Nguyen, Caeli                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:37.48 
 81  Harrison, Tinley               9 FISH-ST                   1:37.64 
 82  Jones, Sophie                  9 NTRO-ST                   1:37.66 
 83  O'Leary, Hayden               10 AQTX-ST                   1:38.35 
 84  Ma, Elizabeth                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:39.59 
 85  Gunn, Addie                    9 NTRO-ST                   1:40.52 
 86  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                  1:40.63 
 87  Boldrick, Isabel              10 NTRO-ST                   1:40.81 
 88  Gilbreath, Lucy               10 WHAC-ST                   1:40.82 
 89  Timm, Emily                    8 WLOO-ST                   1:40.89 
 90  Higgins, Lauren                9 FISH-ST                   1:41.20 
 91  Becerra Davalos, Andrea       10 NTRO-ST                   1:41.37 
 92  Leibowitz, Sutton              9 LCA-ST                    1:41.82 
 93  Hartono, Mallory              10 CCSS-ST                   1:42.38 
 94  Higgs, Charissa                8 NTRO-ST                   1:42.80 
 95  Linton, Norah                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:43.44 
 96  Clark, Caleigh                10 LCA-ST                    1:43.45 
 97  Krupp, Mia                    10 LCA-ST                    1:43.49 
 98  Linstruth, Lucy               10 FISH-ST                   1:43.59 
 99  Loschke, Fiona                10 RUSH-ST                   1:43.60 
100  VanTatenhove, Bella            9 WLOO-ST                   1:44.62 
101  Hudson, Anna                   9 Un-Wloo-ST                1:44.68 
102  Seal, Rachel                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:37.00L
103  Nguyen, Nghi                  11 WLOO-ST                   1:38.05L
 
Event 38  Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stogner, Connor               16 COTA-ST                   1:04.90 
  2  Patterson, Ethan              17 LSAC-ST                   1:05.13 
  3  Gupta, Arsh                   15 WLOO-ST                   1:06.97 
  4  Hoard, William                15 WHAC-ST                   1:07.00 
  5  Sundararaman, Harshithram     16 WLOO-ST                   1:07.92 
  6  Pozhenko, Leo                 15 NTRO-ST                   1:08.08 
  7  Zhou, Allan                   15 NTRO-ST                   1:10.43 
  8  Postelnicu, David             14 WLOO-ST                   1:10.51 
  9  Woodley, Thomas               15 FISH-ST                   1:10.54 
 10  Lewis, Nathan                 17 FISH-ST                   1:10.56 
 11  Fahey, Liam                   15 YMCA-ST                   1:10.66 
 12  Cagle, Charles                17 WHAC-ST                   1:10.75 
 13  Lain, Max                     14 COTA-ST                   1:10.82 
 14  Gass, Nathan                  15 AQTX-ST                   1:10.90 
 15  Lin, Tim                      15 LCA-ST                    1:10.98 
 16  Puska, Manning                15 GOLD-ST                   1:11.21 
 17  Vo, Daniel                    16 WLOO-ST                   1:11.52 
 18  Ritter, Jack                  14 NTRO-ST                   1:11.58 
 19  Bawduniak, Hudson             13 HEAT-ST                   1:12.56 
 20  England, Dylan                14 COTA-ST                   1:12.76 
 21  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.80 
 22  Mastrian, Ty                  14 WLOO-ST                   1:13.18 
 23  Padurean, Robert              14 WLOO-ST                   1:13.29 
 24  Thomas, Lawson                14 ASC-ST                    1:13.46 
 25  Goh, Zach                     13 WLOO-ST                   1:13.58 
 26  Paiz, Aiden                   14 NTRO-ST                   1:14.05 
 27  Maguire, Cayden               14 FISH-ST                   1:14.09 
 28  Molloy, Danny                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:15.01 
 29  Li, Aaron                     13 NTRO-ST                   1:15.03 
 30  Tsukerman, Isaac              13 NTRO-ST                   1:15.05 
 31  Ledbetter, Jordan             13 YMCA-ST                   1:15.11 
 32  Leese, Joey                   12 LSAC-ST                   1:18.40 
 33  Lewis, Liam                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:18.84 
 34  Allen, Kyan                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:20.75 
 35  Warrick, Joshua               12 ASC-ST                    1:21.32 
 36  Gao, Joshua                   12 NTRO-ST                   1:22.02 
 37  Howell, Declan                12 NTRO-ST                   1:22.07 
 38  Brown, Brian                  12 TXLA-ST                   1:22.65 
 39  Laine, Max                    11 WLOO-ST                   1:23.29 
 40  Sefcik, Auggie                12 NTRO-ST                   1:23.64 
 41  Teffer, Aubrey                12 NTRO-ST                   1:24.21 
 42  Chen, Brandon                 12 NTRO-ST                   1:24.29 
 43  Aitchison, Walker             11 ASC-ST                    1:24.59 
 44  Hudson, George                12 Un-Wloo-ST                1:24.71 
 45  Jackson, Aland                10 WLOO-ST                   1:32.92 
 46  Wei, Derek                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:35.40 
 47  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   1:35.79 
 48  Yaksh, Aarush                  9 WLOO-ST                   1:36.38 
 49  Prokazov, Daniil               8 NTRO-ST                   1:36.45 
 50  Bugbee, Braden                10 WLOO-ST                   1:36.46 
 51  Lopez, Iker                    9 TXLA-ST                   1:36.48 
 52  Daniel, Sawyer                10 ASC-ST                    1:37.28 
 53  Marti, Carl                    9 TXLA-ST                   1:38.81 
 54  Savens, Philip                10 AQTX-ST                   1:38.97 
 55  Zander, Luke                  10 GOLD-ST                   1:39.86 
 56  Madsen, Eliot                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:40.24 
 57  Bennett, Winston               9 ATAC-ST                   1:40.32 
 58  Qian, Marvin                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:40.69 
 59  Nealis, Parker                10 FISH-ST                   1:41.01 
 60  Dodd, Reese                    9 NTRO-ST                   1:41.74 
 
Event 39  Girls 11-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tisdale, Haley                14 NTRO-ST                   2:19.48 
  2  Puga, Mayra                   16 WLOO-ST                   2:20.15 
  3  Gottsman, Eve                 15 ASC-ST                    2:20.29 
  4  Nunziata, Corina              13 WLOO-ST                   2:20.42 
  5  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                 2:21.40 
  6  Bates, Lorretta               17 FISH-ST                   2:21.57 
  7  Proctor, Coco                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:21.83 
  8  Griebel, Madeleine            13 ASC-ST                    2:22.24 
  9  Phegley, Victoria             14 ATAC-ST                   2:22.46 
 10  Chozick, Ava                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:22.66 
 11  Capitani, Tatum               15 TXLA-ST                   2:23.12 
 12  Lee, Tamsyn                   13 NTRO-ST                   2:23.17 
 13  Jenkins, Sora                 13 TXLA-ST                   2:24.04 
 14  Almanza, Valeska              14 AQTX-ST                   2:24.36 
 15  Bloss, Tyler                  15 WLOO-ST                   2:25.35 
 16  Rose, Kathryn                 14 ATAC-ST                   2:25.95 
 17  Amacher, Brynn                17 FISH-ST                   2:26.21 
 18  Mieskoski, Ava                14 WLOO-ST                   2:26.76 
 19  Mandal, Akriti                13 NTRO-ST                   2:27.22 
 20  Leese, Antonia                15 LSAC-ST                   2:27.49 
 21  Avila, Ava                    13 AQTX-ST                   2:27.90 
 22  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   2:28.55 
 23  McQuinn, Ella                 13 FISH-ST                   2:28.59 
 24  Bratton, Carly                17 TST-ST                    2:29.44 
 25  Xue, Wenchan                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:30.57 
 26  Johnson, Annemarie            12 NTRO-ST                   2:30.65 
 27  Wang, Iris                    12 WLOO-ST                   2:32.23 
 28  Fowler, Kristin               16 ASC-ST                    2:32.24 
 29  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                   2:32.25 
 30  Garza, Eliana                 14 LCA-ST                    2:33.17 
 31  Shapley, Savannah             13 ASC-ST                    2:33.21 
 32  Morrison, Elise               11 NTRO-ST                   2:33.23 
 33  McGlathery, Hannah            12 GOLD-ST                   2:33.29 
 34  Kent, Nyla                    14 AQTX-ST                   2:33.60 
 35  Lane, Jenny                   13 FISH-ST                   2:33.91 
 36  Chor, Angelina                14 WLOO-ST                   2:33.94 
 37  Dowdy, Addy                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:35.22 
 38  Bratton, Madison              13 TST-ST                    2:35.37 
 39  Vogan, Addie                  11 WLOO-ST                   2:36.20 
 40  Chozick, Sienna               11 NTRO-ST                   2:36.56 
 41  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:37.72 
 42  Kent, Ciara                   12 ASC-ST                    2:39.03 
 43  Simmons, Alexa                11 NTRO-ST                   2:39.95 
 44  Stoner, Reese                 11 NTRO-ST                   2:41.03 
 45  Sierra, Sofia                 12 GOLD-ST                   2:41.09 
 46  Kim, Christine                12 FHD-ST                    2:41.27 
 47  Adair, Gertie Kate            13 ASC-ST                    2:56.79L
 48  Morales, Emily                13 LSAC-ST                   2:57.38L
 49  Vopat, Payton                 11 WLOO-ST                   3:07.15L
 
Event 40  Boys 11-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hays, Chase                   15 ATAC-ST                   2:10.21 
  2  Bennett, Colton               15 ATAC-ST                   2:10.27 
  3  Pitkanen, Kai                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:11.49 
  4  Spooner, Cameron              15 Un-Aqtx-ST                2:14.17 
  5  Ritter, Jack                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:15.03 
  6  Aleman, Gabriel               13 NTRO-ST                   2:16.28 
  7  Wilson, Brayden               16 TXLA-ST                   2:16.73 
  8  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                   2:17.52 
  9  LaCombe, Logan                13 FISH-ST                   2:17.55 
 10  Wood, Zach                    16 AQTX-ST                   2:18.28 
 11  Hinz, William                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:18.28 
 12  Trout, Gabriel                14 ATAC-ST                   2:18.58 
 13  Crowns, Owen                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:19.37 
 14  Padurean, Robert              14 WLOO-ST                   2:20.73 
 15  Bried, Walker                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:20.77 
 16  Propst, Preston               14 TXLA-ST                   2:22.64 
 17  Lowe, Nathan                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:23.19 
 18  Kolecki, Ace                  14 WLOO-ST                   2:24.09 
 19  Redmond, Ian                  12 NTRO-ST                   2:28.47 
 20  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                    2:29.23 
 21  Schmitt, Jake                 11 NTRO-ST                   2:29.67 
 22  Ackerman, Collin              11 WLOO-ST                   2:29.83 
 23  Lewis, Liam                   12 WLOO-ST                   2:30.36 
 24  Cabrera Cuza, Denzel          12 GOLD-ST                   2:31.90 
 25  Scarborough, Hayden           12 NTRO-ST                   2:34.44 
 26  Hornbaker, Colson             12 NTRO-ST                   2:34.97 
 27  Pavel, Luka                   12 WLOO-ST                   2:35.34 
 28  Rusk, Julian                  11 WLOO-ST                   2:37.48 
 29  Winterbottom, Calvin          12 ASC-ST                    2:37.65 
 30  Wood, Luke                    12 NTRO-ST                   2:38.72 
 31  Valdez, Brent                 12 ASC-ST                    2:38.94 
 
Event 41  Girls 18 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Levario, Francisca            15 WLOO-ST                   2:20.20 
  2  Lampert, Brynn                15 TXLA-ST                   2:20.85 
  3  Graves, Fiona                 16 WLOO-ST                   2:21.09 
  4  Gottsman, Eve                 15 ASC-ST                    2:21.67 
  5  Cochran, Kennedy              16 FISH-ST                   2:21.74 
  6  Bates, Lorretta               17 FISH-ST                   2:23.01 
  7  Struck, Sophie                13 NTRO-ST                   2:23.05 
  8  Almanza, Valeska              14 AQTX-ST                   2:23.23 
  9  Estes, Allison                14 FISH-ST                   2:23.25 
 10  Silva, Marissa                16 WHAC-ST                   2:23.26 
 11  Wells, Suzannah               15 WLOO-ST                   2:23.50 
 12  Duarte, Anna                  13 GOLD-ST                   2:23.53 
 13  Chambers, Joy                 14 GOLD-ST                   2:23.69 
 14  Yao, Nell                     16 NTRO-ST                   2:24.10 
 15  Clements, Sydney              15 COTA-ST                   2:24.19 
 16  Borick, Sydney                14 WLOO-ST                   2:24.43 
 17  Tetzlaff, Gillian             15 NTRO-ST                   2:24.83 
 18  Leese, Antonia                15 LSAC-ST                   2:25.00 
 19  Mauck, Logan                  15 NTRO-ST                   2:25.20 
 20  Estes, Delaney                17 LSAC-ST                   2:26.00 
 21  Mieskoski, Ava                14 WLOO-ST                   2:26.37 
 22  Schneider, Cailyn             14 ASC-ST                    2:26.37 
 23  Lee, Tamsyn                   13 NTRO-ST                   2:26.51 
 24  Seaton, Sienna                13 NTRO-ST                   2:26.77 
 25  Elizondo, Caitlin             13 ASC-ST                    2:27.12 
 26  Garcia, Hannah                18 FISH-ST                   2:27.35 
 27  Spevak, Emme                  14 COTA-ST                   2:27.41 
 28  McQuinn, Ella                 13 FISH-ST                   2:27.69 
 29  Benke, Bella                  14 ATAC-ST                   2:27.86 
 30  Seal, Hannah                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:27.91 
 31  Rychlikova, Natalie           14 WLOO-ST                   2:28.46 
 32  Li, Jennifer                  14 NTRO-ST                   2:28.56 
 33  Xue, Wenchan                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:28.59 
 34  Hesters, Felicity             16 NTRO-ST                   2:28.89 
 35  Gates, Hannah                 16 TXLA-ST                   2:28.94 
 36  Moffett, Lexi                 14 GOLD-ST                   2:29.50 
 37  LeGere, Jocelyn               14 NTRO-ST                   2:29.80 
 38  Wiegert, Stella               13 WLOO-ST                   2:29.96 
 39  Stokes, Emily                 16 WLOO-ST                   2:29.99 
 40  Lewis, Jordan                 14 ASC-ST                    2:30.11 
 41  Proctor, Coco                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:30.27 
 42  Avila, Ava                    13 AQTX-ST                   2:30.43 
 43  Shepherd, Adi                 18 FISH-ST                   2:30.45 
 44  Murray, Becca                 14 LCA-ST                    2:30.67 
 45  Stalbaum, Sydney              13 ASC-ST                    2:30.76 
 46  Fowler, Gabby                 14 Un-Asc-ST                 2:31.37 
 47  Schmitt, Megan                16 NTRO-ST                   2:31.45 
 48  Jaggers, Phoebe               14 RUSH-ST                   2:31.66 
 49  Lee, Grace                    16 YMCA-ST                   2:31.88 
 50  Pavel, Francesca              16 WLOO-ST                   2:31.94 
 51  Jacops, Roxy                  12 ASC-ST                    2:31.98 
 52  Berntsen, Katherine           13 WLOO-ST                   2:32.40 
 53  Morrison, Elise               11 NTRO-ST                   2:32.96 
 54  Tee, Ella                     13 Un-Rush-ST                2:32.97 
 55  Kent, Nyla                    14 AQTX-ST                   2:33.35 
 56  Anderson, Ella                13 ASC-ST                    2:33.89 
 57  Burns, Tahlia                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:34.06 
 58  Wolfe, Meredith               12 NTRO-ST                   2:34.40 
 59  Breton, Amelie                13 NTRO-ST                   2:34.49 
 60  Khezrefaridi, Soraya          16 ASC-ST                    2:34.73 
 61  Mings, Ella                   14 WLOO-ST                   2:34.84 
 62  Griebel, Madeleine            13 ASC-ST                    2:34.91 
 63  Stogner, Mackenzie            14 COTA-ST                   2:35.12 
 64  Chabane, Ahlam                12 NTRO-ST                   2:35.13 
 65  Holley, Ashley                14 TST-ST                    2:35.23 
 66  Rose, Kathryn                 14 ATAC-ST                   2:35.26 
 67  Hudson, Alice                 14 FISH-ST                   2:35.27 
 68  Stokes, Madeleine             13 NTRO-ST                   2:35.43 
 69  Bratton, Madison              13 TST-ST                    2:35.49 
 70  Cummins, Riley                13 TXLA-ST                   2:35.58 
 71  Gonce, Victoria               14 LCA-ST                    2:35.79 
 72  McCurry, Macie                12 ASC-ST                    2:35.85 
 73  Brown, Kass                   15 LSAC-ST                   2:36.00 
 74  McGlathery, Hannah            12 GOLD-ST                   2:36.28 
 75  Liu, Kylie                    11 ASC-ST                    2:36.77 
 76  Loschke, Zoe                  13 RUSH-ST                   2:36.93 
 77  Kim, Christine                12 FHD-ST                    2:37.04 
 78  Drummond, Olivia              14 FISH-ST                   2:37.25 
 79  Gao, Abigail                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:37.25 
 80  Ahlgren, Macy                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:37.30 
 81  Hollinger, Liliana            13 ASC-ST                    2:37.59 
 82  Nguyen, Sophia                11 NTRO-ST                   2:37.69 
 83  Lane, Jenny                   13 FISH-ST                   2:37.71 
 84  Massey, Claire                12 WLOO-ST                   2:38.02 
 85  Modak, Anila                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:38.17 
 86  Sierra, Sofia                 12 GOLD-ST                   2:38.21 
 87  Shraga, Jordan                13 COTA-ST                   2:38.24 
 88  Raica, Cheyenne               14 FISH-ST                   2:38.55 
 89  Guan, Anna                    12 LCA-ST                    2:38.59 
 90  Nguyen, Trinity               12 WLOO-ST                   2:40.36 
 91  Frushour, Brooke              11 NTRO-ST                   2:40.52 
 92  Allison, Lilly Jayne          11 LCA-ST                    2:40.73 
 93  Pozhenko, Liza                12 NTRO-ST                   2:41.16 
 94  Harkin, Norah                 11 NTRO-ST                   2:42.49 
 95  Leggate, Anna                 12 NTRO-ST                   2:42.51 
 96  Miyashita, Mako               11 NTRO-ST                   2:43.36 
 97  Reeves, Aubrey                11 ASC-ST                    2:44.21 
 98  Daguet, Citlali               11 LSAC-ST                   2:44.87 
 99  Chozick, Sienna               11 NTRO-ST                   2:45.01 
100  Ferguson, Summer              12 ASC-ST                    2:45.18 
101  Jitta, Reetu                  12 NTRO-ST                   2:46.94 
102  Martin, Kirra                 11 TST-ST                    2:47.03 
103  Costello, Eliana              11 WLOO-ST                   2:47.32 
104  Seal, Rachel                  11 NTRO-ST                   2:47.42 
105  Noel, Marjorie                10 LCA-ST                    2:53.08 
106  Cho, Haryn                    10 COTA-ST                   2:57.55 
107  Modak, Emory                  10 NTRO-ST                   3:00.68 
108  Shields, Phyllis              10 COTA-ST                   3:01.40 
109  Boldrick, Isabel              10 NTRO-ST                   3:01.69 
110  Nahidi, Ari                    9 TXLA-ST                   3:04.40 
111  Rodriguez, Ariana             10 NTRO-ST                   3:05.33 
112  Sun, Amber                    10 NTRO-ST                   3:05.81 
113  Tharp, Natalie                10 ASC-ST                    3:06.83 
114  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                   3:09.21 
115  Huang, Mackenzie              10 NTRO-ST                   3:10.58 
116  Gupta, Nishka                 10 WLOO-ST                   3:10.72 
117  Eckert, Alexa                  9 NTRO-ST                   3:10.93 
118  Cepparo, Sofia                 8 UN-03-ST                  3:15.46 
119  Lin, Shannon                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:51.69L
120  Adair, Gertie Kate            13 ASC-ST                    3:00.26L
121  Cutbirth, Trinity             14 FHD-ST                    3:01.60L
122  Morales, Emily                13 LSAC-ST                   3:03.14L
123  Kirschner, Mazie              10 LCA-ST                    3:10.95S
 
Event 42  Boys 18 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Patterson, Ethan              17 LSAC-ST                   2:06.38 
  2  Cao, Kellen                   15 WLOO-ST                   2:06.48 
  3  Hagenau, Dietrich             16 WHAC-ST                   2:06.59 
  4  Wood, Zach                    16 AQTX-ST                   2:06.72 
  5  Wadley, Josh                  18 LSAC-ST                   2:08.87 
  6  Hays, Chase                   15 ATAC-ST                   2:10.31 
  7  Lewis, Nathan                 17 FISH-ST                   2:10.85 
  8  Gupta, Arsh                   15 WLOO-ST                   2:10.95 
  9  Bennett, Colton               15 ATAC-ST                   2:11.73 
 10  Gass, Nathan                  15 AQTX-ST                   2:11.78 
 11  Silva, Connor                 15 FISH-ST                   2:11.81 
 12  Bruce, Jacob                  18 LCA-ST                    2:12.72 
 13  Chalmers, Colton              15 ASC-ST                    2:12.91 
 14  Kawakami-Lynd, Kai            13 TXLA-ST                   2:13.42 
 15  Baxley, James                 14 WLOO-ST                   2:13.76 
 16  Brooks, Andres                13 TXLA-ST                   2:14.60 
 17  Hays, Zachary                 13 ATAC-ST                   2:15.14 
 18  Cagle, Charles                17 WHAC-ST                   2:15.30 
 19  Lee, Ryan                     16 NTRO-ST                   2:15.58 
 20  Pozhenko, Leo                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:16.00 
 21  Hinz, William                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:16.01 
 22  Turchiano, Evan               14 ASC-ST                    2:16.09 
 23  Vo, Daniel                    16 WLOO-ST                   2:16.32 
 24  Dale, Jack                    16 COTA-ST                   2:17.57 
 25  Duarte, Daniel                14 GOLD-ST                   2:18.03 
 26  McDonald, Liam                14 RUSH-ST                   2:18.05 
 27  England, Dylan                14 COTA-ST                   2:18.16 
 28  Lain, Max                     14 COTA-ST                   2:18.65 
 29  Zapalac, Cameron              17 FISH-ST                   2:18.74 
 30  Ruiz III, Robbie              14 ASC-ST                    2:18.85 
 31  Woodley, Thomas               15 FISH-ST                   2:19.95 
 32  Thomas, Lawson                14 ASC-ST                    2:20.00 
 33  LaCombe, Logan                13 FISH-ST                   2:20.38 
 34  Ward, Eli                     13 NTRO-ST                   2:20.40 
 35  Bried, Walker                 14 NTRO-ST                   2:20.43 
 36  Shahmir, Shawn                14 NTRO-ST                   2:20.56 
 37  Zhang, Joseph                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:20.63 
 38  Li, Aaron                     13 NTRO-ST                   2:20.78 
 39  Middleton, Tristin            15 FISH-ST                   2:20.91 
 40  Thornton, Henry               14 FISH-ST                   2:20.98 
 41  Lin, Tim                      15 LCA-ST                    2:21.15 
 42  Padurean, Robert              14 WLOO-ST                   2:21.70 
 43  Wu, Harry                     15 WHAC-ST                   2:21.78 
 44  Lucas, Nathan                 14 WLOO-ST                   2:21.83 
 45  Mielcarek, Phoenix            13 WLOO-ST                   2:22.60 
 46  Propst, Preston               14 TXLA-ST                   2:23.28 
 47  Singletary, Will              14 NTRO-ST                   2:24.63 
 48  Daly, Connor                  14 LCA-ST                    2:24.93 
 49  Cookson, Blake                14 LCA-ST                    2:25.12 
 50  Chu, Alan                     14 NTRO-ST                   2:25.18 
 51  Goh, Zach                     13 WLOO-ST                   2:25.29 
 52  Makwana, Sohan                14 WLOO-ST                   2:25.31 
 53  Groszek, Cameron              13 NTRO-ST                   2:25.48 
 54  Aleman, Gabriel               13 NTRO-ST                   2:25.88 
 55  Graves, Declan                14 AQTX-ST                   2:26.37 
 56  Neill, Mark                   14 Un-Ymca-ST                2:26.43 
 57  Schaefer, Logan               13 NTRO-ST                   2:26.92 
 58  Mastrian, Ty                  14 WLOO-ST                   2:27.03 
 59  Bawduniak, Hudson             13 HEAT-ST                   2:27.62 
 60  Garcia, Dylan                 14 LCA-ST                    2:28.25 
 61  Embestro, Aidan               12 NTRO-ST                   2:31.25 
 62  Lunderstedt, Steven           12 NTRO-ST                   2:31.93 
 63  Cabrera Cuza, Denzel          12 GOLD-ST                   2:32.39 
 64  Hornbaker, Colson             12 NTRO-ST                   2:32.70 
 65  Schoenbeck, Daxs              12 LCA-ST                    2:34.24 
 66  Timm, Mathew                  12 WLOO-ST                   2:34.75 
 67  Schmitt, Jake                 11 NTRO-ST                   2:35.03 
 68  Cao, Vincent                  11 WLOO-ST                   2:35.49 
 69  Rheinheimer, Abram            12 NTRO-ST                   2:37.35 
 70  Aitchison, Walker             11 ASC-ST                    2:37.39 
 71  McGill, Jake                  11 LSAC-ST                   2:40.11 
 72  Minderhout, Daniel            12 NTRO-ST                   2:40.59 
 73  Mowery, Joseph                12 ASC-ST                    2:42.55 
 74  Gao, Joshua                   12 NTRO-ST                   2:43.39 
 75  Lofland, Nash                 12 GOLD-ST                   2:43.46 
 76  Ward, Oli                     11 NTRO-ST                   2:44.08 
 77  Kang, Elijah                  10 NTRO-ST                   2:53.53 
 78  Anand, Atharva                10 WLOO-ST                   2:58.41 
 79  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                    2:58.46 
 80  Yeager, Dylan                 10 WLOO-ST                   3:02.99 
 81  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                   3:03.21 
 82  Maya, Luca                    10 NTRO-ST                   3:05.14 
 83  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek         9 AQTX-ST                   3:05.36 
 84  Pemberton, William             9 WLOO-ST                   3:08.16 
 85  Prokazov, Daniil               8 NTRO-ST                   3:08.17 
 86  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                   3:09.34 
 87  Dodd, Reese                    9 NTRO-ST                   3:10.02 
 88  Wei, Derek                    10 NTRO-ST                   3:10.77 
 89  Naveen, Adarsh                10 NTRO-ST                   3:12.71 
 90  Butler, Keegan                15 WLOO-ST                   2:41.98L
 91  Albaugh, Aidan                15 NTRO-ST                   2:42.00L
 92  Trout, Gabriel                14 ATAC-ST                   2:43.84L
 93  Jones, Jackson                14 ATAC-ST                   2:51.19L
 94  Fifield III, Chad             13 ASC-ST                    2:51.55L
 95  Helm, Cael                    10 NTRO-ST                   3:26.69L
 96  Heller, August                10 LCA-ST                    3:32.35S
 
Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Whittle, Claire               12 FISH-ST                     32.31 
  2  Merkin, Izzie                 12 WLOO-ST                     32.37 
  3  Wang, Iris                    12 WLOO-ST                     32.61 
  4  Vogan, Addie                  11 WLOO-ST                     32.94 
  5  Nahidi, Bella                 12 TXLA-ST                     32.97 
  6  Allison, Lilly Jayne          11 LCA-ST                      33.13 
  7  Gunn, Libby                   12 NTRO-ST                     33.85 
  8  Chabane, Ahlam                12 NTRO-ST                     33.94 
  9  Cui, Cynthia                  12 NTRO-ST                     34.01 
 10  Tripathi, Shreya              11 TXLA-ST                     34.39 
 11  Vopat, Payton                 11 WLOO-ST                     34.56 
 12  Denison, Abby                 12 WLOO-ST                     34.81 
 13  Zelinski, Abby                11 COTA-ST                     34.91 
 14  Delk, Rachel                  12 HEAT-ST                     34.94 
 15  Jitta, Reetu                  12 NTRO-ST                     34.99 
 16  Wiegand, Lillian              12 AQTX-ST                     35.01 
 17  Horton, Scotia                11 NTRO-ST                     35.05 
 18  Stoner, Reese                 11 NTRO-ST                     35.14 
 19  Miyashita, Mako               11 NTRO-ST                     35.14 
 20  Reeves, Aubrey                11 ASC-ST                      35.18 
 21  Corbin, Mia                   11 WHAC-ST                     35.21 
 22  Simmons, Alexa                11 NTRO-ST                     35.22 
 23  Landry-McLauchlan, Mia        11 WHAC-ST                     35.31 
 24  Manti, Sophie                 12 ASC-ST                      35.42 
 25  Williamson, Savanna           12 WLOO-ST                     35.45 
 26  Cho, Leah                     10 WLOO-ST                     37.82 
 27  Foertsch, Julia               10 COTA-ST                     38.07 
 28  Noel, Marjorie                10 LCA-ST                      38.22 
 29  Kirschner, Mazie              10 LCA-ST                      38.29 
 30  Cui, Katherine                10 NTRO-ST                     38.67 
 31  Shields, Phyllis              10 COTA-ST                     38.85 
 32  Moore, Molly                  10 FISH-ST                     39.05 
 33  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh           10 NTRO-ST                     39.70 
 34  Hochard, Marjorie              9 NTRO-ST                     39.92 
 35  Sun, Amber                    10 NTRO-ST                     39.99 
 36  Eckert, Alexa                  9 NTRO-ST                     40.06 
 37  Aleman, Michelle              10 NTRO-ST                     40.09 
 38  Nguyen, Caeli                 10 NTRO-ST                     40.22 
 39  Seto, Kamdyn                  10 FISH-ST                     40.40 
 40  Higgs, Charissa                8 NTRO-ST                     40.49 
 41  VanTatenhove, Bella            9 WLOO-ST                     40.51 
 42  Rine, Paisley                 10 GOLD-ST                     40.60 
 43  O'Leary, Hayden               10 AQTX-ST                     40.62 
 44  Gunn, Addie                    9 NTRO-ST                     40.75 
 45  Huang, Mackenzie              10 NTRO-ST                     40.83 
 46  Tharp, Natalie                10 ASC-ST                      41.04 
 47  Higgins, Lauren                9 FISH-ST                     41.11 
 48  Lowman, Renee                 10 NTRO-ST                     41.23 
 49  Hudson, Anna                   9 Un-Wloo-ST                  41.30 
 50  Becerra Davalos, Andrea       10 NTRO-ST                     41.40 
 51  Harrison, Tinley               9 FISH-ST                     41.46 
 52  Donachy, Reagan                9 FISH-ST                     41.53 
 53  Ferron, Araiya                 9 LCA-ST                      41.54 
 54  May, Kylie                    10 NTRO-ST                     41.62 
 55  Coxe, Katherine                7 WLOO-ST                     41.69 
 56  Geiger, Mathilde              10 WHAC-ST                     41.77 
 57  Pike, Landry                   9 LCA-ST                      41.81 
 58  Marti, Eleanor                 9 TXLA-ST                     41.88 
 59  Dowdy, Addy                   12 NTRO-ST                     38.75L
 60  Doughty, Nora                 11 NTRO-ST                     41.00L
 61  Behr, Bianca                  10 WLOO-ST                     47.67L
 62  Ram, Sarika                   10 WLOO-ST                     48.07L
 63  Desireddi, Reena               9 LCA-ST                      48.19L
 
Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Kyan                   12 NTRO-ST                     33.02 
  2  Winterbottom, Calvin          12 ASC-ST                      33.29 
  3  Lunderstedt, Steven           12 NTRO-ST                     33.30 
  4  Boyer, Maxton                 11 NTRO-ST                     33.46 
  5  Ackerman, Collin              11 WLOO-ST                     33.50 
  6  Pavel, Luka                   12 WLOO-ST                     33.59 
  7  Huang, Parker                 12 NTRO-ST                     33.87 
  8  Albaugh, Rylan                11 NTRO-ST                     33.87 
  9  Warrick, Joshua               12 ASC-ST                      33.92 
 10  Sapinoro, Colton              12 NTRO-ST                     33.93 
 11  Embestro, Aidan               12 NTRO-ST                     34.23 
 12  Schrock, Dylan                12 LCA-ST                      34.24 
 13  Leese, Joey                   12 LSAC-ST                     34.38 
 14  Guzman, Daryl                 12 NTRO-ST                     34.43 
 15  McGill, Jake                  11 LSAC-ST                     34.44 
 16  Puska, Stratton               12 GOLD-ST                     34.67 
 17  Farrens, Tyler                12 WLOO-ST                     34.82 
 18  Wood, Luke                    12 NTRO-ST                     34.83 
 19  Mowery, Joseph                12 ASC-ST                      34.89 
 20  Truelove, Isaac               12 ASC-ST                      34.92 
 21  Yount, Cody                   11 NTRO-ST                     34.97 
 22  Chen, Brandon                 12 NTRO-ST                     35.07 
 23  Helmcamp, Haydn               12 LSAC-ST                     35.21 
 24  Kang, Elijah                  10 NTRO-ST                     37.18 
 25  Lee, Kyle                     10 NTRO-ST                     37.22 
 26  Noel, Gear                     9 LCA-ST                      37.41 
 27  Fyda, Nolan                    9 LCA-ST                      37.51 
 28  Phan, Jayden                  10 NTRO-ST                     37.94 
 29  Savens, Philip                10 AQTX-ST                     38.02 
 30  Liu, Kai                       9 WLOO-ST                     38.31 
 31  Yaksh, Aarush                  9 WLOO-ST                     38.34 
 32  Yeager, Dylan                 10 WLOO-ST                     38.46 
 33  Schliebs, Vincent              9 LCA-ST                      38.54 
 34  Nguyen, Kyan                   9 NTRO-ST                     38.54 
 35  Rimmer, Charlie               10 AQTX-ST                     38.81 
 36  Coffey, Decker                 9 WLOO-ST                     38.88 
 37  Stevens, Pete                 10 FISH-ST                     39.01 
 38  Naveen, Adarsh                10 NTRO-ST                     39.68 
 39  Childs, Parker                10 GOLD-ST                     39.77 
 40  Truelove, Adam                10 ASC-ST                      39.84 
 41  Sevilla Ruiz, Julian          10 WLOO-ST                     39.85 
 42  Helm, Cael                    10 NTRO-ST                     40.17 
 43  Lopez, Iker                    9 TXLA-ST                     40.47 
 44  Boone, Robert                 10 LCA-ST                      40.67 
 45  Heller, August                10 LCA-ST                      40.71 
 46  Castel, Jean                   8 WLOO-ST                     40.73 
 47  Dodd, Reese                    9 NTRO-ST                     40.73 
 48  Xu, Mujun                     10 WLOO-ST                     40.84 
 49  Puska, Asher                   9 GOLD-ST                     40.97 
 50  Sefcik, Eli                   10 NTRO-ST                     40.97 
 51  Madsen, Eliot                 10 WLOO-ST                     41.14 
 52  Qian, Marvin                   8 WLOO-ST                     41.18 
 53  Colegrove, Kenley             10 GOLD-ST                     41.50 
 54  Bugbee, Braden                10 WLOO-ST                     41.59 
 55  Benoit, David                 10 LSAC-ST                     41.77 
 56  Vedder, Dane                   8 COTA-ST                     41.79 
 57  Struck, Carson                10 NTRO-ST                     42.06 
 58  Nealis, Colton                10 FISH-ST                     42.09 
 59  Hill, Parker                  10 WLOO-ST                     42.30 
 60  Moore, Eli                    10 CCSS-ST                     42.34 
 61  Benardete, James              10 LCA-ST                      42.35 
 62  Bennett, Winston               9 ATAC-ST                     44.84L
 63  Wenglar, Liam                 10 NTRO-ST                     47.72L
 64  Nguyen, Jayden                10 WLOO-ST                     47.94L
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:10.99 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:17.00 
  3  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:24.76 
  4  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        4:28.73 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:32.98 
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           3:50.98 
  2  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        3:53.73 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  3:55.30 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     3:57.43 
  5  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           4:10.33 
  6  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:15.17 
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:17.31 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:23.81 
  3  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   4:25.56 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:27.12 
  5  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:28.25 
  6  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:29.84 
  7  Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                          4:32.96 
  8  Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                                   4:36.64 
  9  Great Hills Aquatics Rush-ST  'A'                          4:38.60 
 10  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:40.90 
 11  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           4:50.27 
 12  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  4:51.66 
 13  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                                4:55.51 
 14  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  5:03.01 
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:03.31 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:14.45 
  3  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:17.91 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:21.54 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:25.78 
  6  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   4:26.17 
  7  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:27.07 
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:09.38 
  2  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   2:12.38 
  3  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:12.46 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:13.02 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:15.27 
  6  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           2:15.33 
  7  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        2:15.40 
  8  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:18.51 
  9  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:18.85 
 10  Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                                   2:22.61 
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:10.20 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:11.31 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:11.44 
  4  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   2:12.45 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:17.36 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:20.61 
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                          2:25.91 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:30.85 
  3  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           2:33.69 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:33.69 
  5  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:33.85 
  6  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        2:35.65 
  7  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:38.03 
  8  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:47.31 
  9  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           2:47.59 
 10  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'B'                                2:52.78 
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:29.07 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:30.11 
  3  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:32.48 
  4  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:32.74 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:33.55 
  6  Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team-ST  'A'                     2:34.88 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  2:36.12 
  8  Texas Gold Swimming-ST  'A'                                2:36.63