2020 ST SASA Junior STAGS Championships South / 20-07
Barshop Natatorium - 2/7/2020 through 2/9/2020           
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST                31.39      30.88   20  
  2 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST                32.43      31.36   17  
  3 Bahr, Sydney              10 Alamo Area-ST          31.49      31.39   16  
  4 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST                32.47      31.82   15  
  5 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST                31.66      32.43   13.5
  5 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                32.08      32.43   13.5
  7 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST                32.82      32.73   12  
 -- Williamson, Sophia        10 Alamo Area-ST          33.12         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Andrea            10 MSC-ST                 33.31      33.03    9  
 10 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST          33.45      33.44    7  
 11 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST                33.53      33.61    6  
 12 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST                33.77      33.98    5  
 13 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST                 33.56      34.11    4  
 14 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST          34.12      34.32    3  
 15 Nichols, Avery             9 Alamo Area-ST          35.06      34.81    2  
 16 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST                35.47      35.55    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST                31.64      31.39  
  2 Bahr, Sydney              10 Alamo Area-ST          31.67      31.49  
  3 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST                32.63      31.66  
  4 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                32.18      32.08  
  5 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST                31.68      32.43  
  6 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST                31.94      32.47  
  7 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST                33.57      32.82  
  8 Williamson, Sophia        10 Alamo Area-ST          35.11      33.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Andrea            10 MSC-ST                 34.43      33.31  
 10 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST          33.59      33.45  
 11 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST                34.64      33.53  
 12 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST                 34.91      33.56  
 13 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST                32.85      33.77  
 14 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST          33.55      34.12  
 15 Nichols, Avery             9 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      35.06  
 16 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST                35.08      35.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST                34.89      37.44  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.74    1:09.59   20  
                  34.42     1:09.59 (35.17)                                        
  2 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.96    1:10.11   17  
                  33.66     1:10.11 (36.45)                                        
  3 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:09.85    1:10.79   16  
                  34.55     1:10.79 (36.24)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:15.14    1:11.49   15  
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)                                        
  5 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST              1:11.78    1:13.27   14  
                  36.03     1:13.27 (37.24)                                        
  6 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST              1:15.63    1:13.59   13  
                  35.69     1:13.59 (37.90)                                        
  7 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.80    1:15.29   12  
                  36.50     1:15.29 (38.79)                                        
 -- House, Scout              10 SRG-ST               1:09.00         DQ  
                  33.19          DQ (36.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               1:16.06    1:14.81    9  
                  36.55     1:14.81 (38.26)                                        
 10 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST               1:17.78    1:15.50    7  
                  35.94     1:15.50 (39.56)                                        
 11 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST              1:16.23    1:16.06    6  
                  37.22     1:16.06 (38.84)                                        
 12 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST              1:18.27    1:16.18    5  
                  35.67     1:16.18 (40.51)                                        
 13 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              1:16.26    1:16.67    4  
                  37.32     1:16.67 (39.35)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              1:18.18    1:19.91    3  
                  38.17     1:19.91 (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Scout              10 SRG-ST               1:10.51    1:09.00  
                  32.85     1:09.00 (36.15)                                        
  2 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:11.52    1:09.85  
                  34.16     1:09.85 (35.69)                                        
  3 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.83    1:10.74  
                  34.15     1:10.74 (36.59)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST              1:15.04    1:11.78  
                  34.95     1:11.78 (36.83)                                        
  5 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88L   1:12.96  
  6 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.23    1:13.80  
                  34.20     1:13.80 (39.60)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:17.73    1:15.14  
                  37.26     1:15.14 (37.88)                                        
  8 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST              1:17.98    1:15.63  
                  36.35     1:15.63 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               1:15.70    1:16.06  
                  37.30     1:16.06 (38.76)                                        
 10 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST              1:14.81    1:16.23  
                  37.46     1:16.23 (38.77)                                        
 11 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              1:19.35    1:16.26  
                  36.87     1:16.26 (39.39)                                        
 12 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST               1:17.57    1:17.78  
                  35.73     1:17.78 (42.05)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              1:19.43    1:18.18  
                  36.67     1:18.18 (41.51)                                        
 14 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST              1:19.84    1:18.27  
                  37.04     1:18.27 (41.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Amelia            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.54    2:22.31   20  
                  31.64     1:08.18 (36.54)     1:45.55 (37.37)     2:22.31 (36.76)
  2 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.90    2:31.65   17  
                  35.38     1:13.65 (38.27)     1:53.31 (39.66)     2:31.65 (38.34)
  3 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               2:42.22    2:39.32   16  
                  36.62     1:17.99 (41.37)     2:00.36 (42.37)     2:39.32 (38.96)
  4 Solis, Sam                10 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.91    2:43.52   15  
                  36.33     1:18.26 (41.93)     2:02.06 (43.80)     2:43.52 (41.46)
  5 Garcia, Andrea            10 MSC-ST               2:48.96    2:43.87   14  
                  35.76     1:17.52 (41.76)     2:02.77 (45.25)     2:43.87 (41.10)
  6 Puryear, Clare            10 PRGN-ST              2:43.30    2:44.25   13  
                  37.82     1:19.35 (41.53)     2:02.51 (43.16)     2:44.25 (41.74)
  7 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.82    2:45.49   12  
                  37.15     1:20.79 (43.64)     2:04.58 (43.79)     2:45.49 (40.91)
  8 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST              2:43.18    2:46.13   11  
                  37.09     1:19.35 (42.26)     2:03.24 (43.89)     2:46.13 (42.89)
B - Final
  9 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              2:53.84    2:47.69    9  
                  38.11     1:20.79 (42.68)     2:05.88 (45.09)     2:47.69 (41.81)
 10 Regan, Adalyn             10 HSC-ST               2:55.38    2:56.34    7  
                  39.66     1:24.17 (44.51)     2:11.82 (47.65)     2:56.34 (44.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Amelia            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.77    2:26.54  
                  32.08     1:09.07 (36.99)     1:47.91 (38.84)     2:26.54 (38.63)
  2 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.56    2:32.90  
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)     1:53.45 (40.82)     2:32.90 (39.45)
  3 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               2:48.73    2:42.22  
                  37.33     1:18.64 (41.31)     2:01.83 (43.19)     2:42.22 (40.39)
  4 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST              2:51.05    2:43.18  
                  37.05     1:18.87 (41.82)     2:02.24 (43.37)     2:43.18 (40.94)
  5 Puryear, Clare            10 PRGN-ST              2:52.79    2:43.30  
                  37.69     1:19.31 (41.62)     2:02.52 (43.21)     2:43.30 (40.78)
  6 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.85    2:44.06  
                  35.70     1:18.91 (43.21)     2:01.98 (43.07)     2:44.06 (42.08)
  7 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.80    2:44.82  
                  37.94     1:20.21 (42.27)     2:04.60 (44.39)     2:44.82 (40.22)
  8 Garcia, Andrea            10 MSC-ST               2:52.52    2:48.96  
                  38.05     1:21.84 (43.79)     2:07.12 (45.28)     2:48.96 (41.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Sam                10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.06    2:49.91  
                  37.33     1:20.96 (43.63)     2:04.72 (43.76)     2:49.91 (45.19)
 10 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              2:53.72    2:53.84  
                  41.06     1:24.70 (43.64)     2:09.25 (44.55)     2:53.84 (44.59)
 11 Regan, Adalyn             10 HSC-ST               2:57.31    2:55.38  
                  41.07     1:24.60 (43.53)   2:55.38 (1:30.78)         2:55.38 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST                36.27      34.91   20  
  2 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.82      35.78   17  
  3 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST                 37.96      36.10   16  
  4 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST                36.95      37.18   15  
  5 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST                37.94      37.28   14  
  6 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST                37.59      37.61   13  
  7 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                37.85      37.80   12  
  8 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST                38.56      39.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST                39.61      37.52    9  
 10 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST                38.69      38.75    7  
 11 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST                38.85      38.90    6  
 12 Cavazos, Cameryn          10 WWAC-ST                38.77      39.30  
 13 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.20      39.51    5  
 14 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.75      39.70    4  
 15 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST                41.47      39.78    3  
 16 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST                 40.43      41.24    2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST                37.85      36.27  
  2 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST                38.14      36.95  
  3 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST                39.60      37.59  
  4 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST          36.93      37.82  
  5 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                37.52      37.85  
  6 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST                38.97      37.94  
  7 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST                 41.64      37.96  
  8 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST                39.92      38.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST                40.10      38.69  
 10 Cavazos, Cameryn          10 WWAC-ST                39.70      38.77  
 11 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST                41.88      38.85  
 12 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST                40.21      39.61  
 13 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.40L     40.20  
 14 DeRosier, Shasta          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.21      40.27  
 15 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST                 40.74      40.43  
 16 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.51      40.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST                40.45      41.47  
 18 Nichols, Avery             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.80      42.06  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pagadala, Vini            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.67    1:18.96   20  
                  38.10     1:18.96 (40.86)                                        
  2 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST              1:20.73    1:19.07   17  
                  38.70     1:19.07 (40.37)                                        
  3 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST              1:22.03    1:20.02   16  
                  39.85     1:20.02 (40.17)                                        
  4 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST              1:20.47    1:20.03   15  
                  38.92     1:20.03 (41.11)                                        
  5 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:21.36    1:21.21   14  
                  39.65     1:21.21 (41.56)                                        
  6 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               1:23.29    1:22.44   13  
                  40.72     1:22.44 (41.72)                                        
  7 Cooper, Marlowe           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.85    1:24.44   12  
                  41.72     1:24.44 (42.72)                                        
  8 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST              1:25.59    1:28.52  
B - Final
  9 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.79    1:25.05    8  
                  41.70     1:25.05 (43.35)                                        
  9 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              1:28.75    1:25.05    8  
                  42.01     1:25.05 (43.04)                                        
 11 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST              1:26.30    1:25.61    6  
                  42.00     1:25.61 (43.61)                                        
 12 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.57    1:26.10    5  
                  41.43     1:26.10 (44.67)                                        
 13 Puryear, Clare            10 PRGN-ST              1:31.33    1:28.46    4  
                  43.76     1:28.46 (44.70)                                        
 -- Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.78         DQ  
                1:25.25              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST              1:21.84    1:20.47  
                  39.43     1:20.47 (41.04)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Vini            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.63    1:20.67  
                  39.15     1:20.67 (41.52)                                        
  3 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST              1:29.74    1:20.73  
                  39.82     1:20.73 (40.91)                                        
  4 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:27.29    1:21.36  
                  40.95     1:21.36 (40.41)                                        
  5 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST              1:27.46    1:22.03  
                  40.80     1:22.03 (41.23)                                        
  6 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               1:25.56    1:23.29  
                  41.26     1:23.29 (42.03)                                        
  7 Cooper, Marlowe           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.36    1:23.85  
                  41.54     1:23.85 (42.31)                                        
  8 DeRosier, Shasta          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.75    1:25.21  
                  41.12     1:25.21 (44.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST              1:29.63    1:25.59  
                  41.31     1:25.59 (44.28)                                        
 10 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.33    1:25.78  
                  41.57     1:25.78 (44.21)                                        
 11 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.24    1:25.79  
                  41.64     1:25.79 (44.15)                                        
 12 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST              1:21.20    1:26.30  
                  42.21     1:26.30 (44.09)                                        
 13 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.96    1:27.57  
                  42.69     1:27.57 (44.88)                                        
 14 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              1:25.94    1:28.75  
                  43.99     1:28.75 (44.76)                                        
 15 Puryear, Clare            10 PRGN-ST              1:30.10    1:31.33  
                  45.54     1:31.33 (45.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST                 41.53      41.34   20  
  2 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST                42.50      41.73   17  
  3 King, Kathryn             10 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      42.52   16  
  4 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                43.31      43.03   15  
  5 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST                43.99      43.57   14  
  6 Pagadala, Vini            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.48      44.65   13  
  7 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST                45.09      44.73   12  
  8 Hall, Taylor               9 HSC-ST                 45.53      45.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST                 46.89      43.82    9  
 10 Mandacina, Ellison        10 Alamo Area-ST          45.65      44.88    7  
 11 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST                46.07      45.66    6  
 12 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST                46.79      46.00    5  
 13 Cooper, Marlowe           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.70      47.09    4  
 14 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST                 45.68      47.25    3  
 15 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST                46.74      47.61    2  
 -- Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.80         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST                 44.23      41.53  
  2 King, Kathryn             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.25      42.29  
  3 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST                44.66      42.50  
  4 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                43.77      43.31  
  5 Pagadala, Vini            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.20      43.48  
  6 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST                47.08      43.99  
  7 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST                45.69      45.09  
  8 Hall, Taylor               9 HSC-ST                 47.45      45.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandacina, Ellison        10 Alamo Area-ST          44.93      45.65  
 10 Minnix, Aleah              9 SRG-ST                 46.02      45.68  
 11 Harris, Makayla            9 Alamo Area-ST          45.33      45.78  
 12 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.73      45.80  
 13 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST                45.69      46.07  
 14 Cooper, Marlowe           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.93      46.70  
 15 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST                46.65      46.74  
 16 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST                47.34      46.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST                 45.36      46.89  
 18 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST          46.55      47.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Regan, Adalyn             10 HSC-ST                 46.46      47.55  
 20 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST          46.38      48.02  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               1:31.44    1:29.63   20  
                  42.76     1:29.63 (46.87)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.35    1:29.82   17  
                  43.78     1:29.82 (46.04)                                        
  3 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST              1:33.15    1:31.95   16  
                  44.19     1:31.95 (47.76)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST              1:32.64    1:32.95   15  
                  42.89     1:32.95 (50.06)                                        
  5 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST              1:34.89    1:33.41   14  
                  44.98     1:33.41 (48.43)                                        
  6 King, Kathryn             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.46    1:35.62   13  
                  44.59     1:35.62 (51.03)                                        
  7 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:36.51    1:35.92   12  
                  45.65     1:35.92 (50.27)                                        
  8 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.39    1:39.29   11  
                  47.26     1:39.29 (52.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST              1:39.92    1:37.13    9  
                  44.74     1:37.13 (52.39)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:39.53    1:37.45    7  
                  46.81     1:37.45 (50.64)                                        
 11 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST              1:39.88    1:40.29    6  
                  48.08     1:40.29 (52.21)                                        
 12 Omni, Sophia               9 WWAC-ST              1:42.00    1:40.44    5  
                  47.86     1:40.44 (52.58)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              1:41.91    1:43.71    4  
                  48.89     1:43.71 (54.82)                                        
 14 Hall, Taylor               9 HSC-ST               1:44.85    1:44.32    3  
                  50.14     1:44.32 (54.18)                                        
 15 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.40    1:48.34    2  
                  51.66     1:48.34 (56.68)                                        
 -- Harris, Makayla            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.42         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Amelia            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.45    1:31.35  
                  42.54     1:31.35 (48.81)                                        
  2 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               1:38.11    1:31.44  
                  43.85     1:31.44 (47.59)                                        
  3 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST              1:34.13    1:32.64  
                  43.33     1:32.64 (49.31)                                        
  4 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST              1:33.89    1:33.15  
                  44.50     1:33.15 (48.65)                                        
  5 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST              1:40.46    1:34.89  
                  46.73     1:34.89 (48.16)                                        
  6 King, Kathryn             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.81    1:35.46  
                  44.69     1:35.46 (50.77)                                        
  7 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:37.82    1:36.51  
                  47.43     1:36.51 (49.08)                                        
  8 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.16L   1:39.39  
                  47.40     1:39.39 (51.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:42.71    1:39.53  
                  47.66     1:39.53 (51.87)                                        
 10 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST              1:44.98    1:39.88  
                  47.41     1:39.88 (52.47)                                        
 11 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST              1:37.68    1:39.92  
                  46.76     1:39.92 (53.16)                                        
 12 Harris, Makayla            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.08    1:40.42  
                  46.54     1:40.42 (53.88)                                        
 13 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.60    1:41.55  
                  48.11     1:41.55 (53.44)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              1:44.40    1:41.91  
                  46.96     1:41.91 (54.95)                                        
 15 Omni, Sophia               9 WWAC-ST              1:43.20    1:42.00  
                  50.56     1:42.00 (51.44)                                        
 16 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.91    1:44.40  
                  50.80     1:44.40 (53.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Taylor               9 HSC-ST               1:43.64    1:44.85  
                  50.10     1:44.85 (54.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST                35.09      34.26   20  
  2 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST          35.14      34.87   17  
  3 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                36.68      35.53   16  
  4 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST                36.79      35.97   15  
  5 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      36.72   14  
  6 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST                37.88      37.14   13  
  7 Regan, Adalyn             10 HSC-ST                 37.21      37.17   12  
  8 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST                39.24      38.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST                40.80      39.19    9  
 10 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      40.03    7  
 11 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST                39.83      40.46    6  
 12 House, Scout              10 SRG-ST                 40.01      41.21    5  
 13 Solis, Sam                10 Alamo Area-ST          39.82      41.92    4  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST                39.29      35.09  
  2 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST          37.43      35.14  
  3 Poordod, Riley             9 WAVE-ST                37.12      36.68  
  4 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST                39.56      36.79  
  5 Regan, Adalyn             10 HSC-ST                 40.40      37.21  
  6 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST          39.97      37.57  
  7 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST                40.54      37.88  
  8 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST                40.94      39.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solis, Sam                10 Alamo Area-ST          41.63      39.82  
 10 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST                38.78      39.83  
 11 House, Scout              10 SRG-ST                 41.16      40.01  
 12 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST                41.36      40.80  
 13 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST          40.02      41.29  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:31.17    1:28.28   20  
                  40.70     1:28.28 (47.58)                                        
  2 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              1:35.01    1:33.37   17  
                  42.73     1:33.37 (50.64)                                        
 -- DeRosier, Shasta          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.69         DQ  
                  40.20          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              1:36.05         DQ  
                  41.15          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRosier, Shasta          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.93    1:27.69  
                  40.10     1:27.69 (47.59)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:26.48    1:31.17  
                  42.36     1:31.17 (48.81)                                        
  3 Wong, Ayva                 9 WAVE-ST              1:32.24    1:35.01  
                  45.85     1:35.01 (49.16)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              1:38.46    1:36.05  
                  43.67     1:36.05 (52.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.60    1:20.31   20  
                  37.13     1:20.31 (43.18)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST              1:24.86    1:21.49   17  
                  40.22     1:21.49 (41.27)                                        
  3 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:24.56    1:22.63   16  
                  39.33     1:22.63 (43.30)                                        
  4 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST              1:24.76    1:22.94   15  
                  37.40     1:22.94 (45.54)                                        
  5 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST              1:23.49    1:23.19   14  
                  38.31     1:23.19 (44.88)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:24.15    1:23.56   13  
                  38.89     1:23.56 (44.67)                                        
  7 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST              1:25.56    1:25.90   12  
                  39.57     1:25.90 (46.33)                                        
  8 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST              1:24.77    1:25.92   11  
                  40.66     1:25.92 (45.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.03    1:24.24    9  
                  37.78     1:24.24 (46.46)                                        
 10 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST              1:26.71    1:26.94    7  
                  38.08     1:26.94 (48.86)                                        
 11 Cooper, Marlowe           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:27.47    6  
                  41.79     1:27.47 (45.68)                                        
 12 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST              1:29.26    1:27.93    5  
                  39.54     1:27.93 (48.39)                                        
 13 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST              1:30.54    1:28.32    4  
                  39.97     1:28.32 (48.35)                                        
 14 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.18    1:29.24    3  
                  44.45     1:29.24 (44.79)                                        
 15 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.97    1:29.49    2  
                  42.41     1:29.49 (47.08)                                        
 16 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST              1:30.57    1:32.57    1  
                  40.92     1:32.57 (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Camila            10 WAVE-ST              1:25.09    1:23.49  
                  38.47     1:23.49 (45.02)                                        
  2 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.90    1:23.60  
                  39.50     1:23.60 (44.10)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sophie           10 HOT-ST               1:27.96    1:24.15  
                  38.85     1:24.15 (45.30)                                        
  4 Harris, Haley             10 WAVE-ST              1:25.33    1:24.56  
                  39.71     1:24.56 (44.85)                                        
  5 Didier, Emma              10 PRGN-ST              1:23.34    1:24.76  
                  39.42     1:24.76 (45.34)                                        
  6 Torres, Olivia             9 WAVE-ST              1:28.73    1:24.77  
                  40.56     1:24.77 (44.21)                                        
  7 Gwinn, Laurel             10 WWAC-ST              1:27.80    1:24.86  
                  41.02     1:24.86 (43.84)                                        
  8 Graham, Addison           10 AQSA-ST              1:29.20    1:25.56  
                  39.21     1:25.56 (46.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Skyler             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.84    1:26.03  
                  39.64     1:26.03 (46.39)                                        
 10 Cooper, Marlowe           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.14    1:26.06  
                  40.48     1:26.06 (45.58)                                        
 11 Griffeth, Madeline         9 WWAC-ST              1:30.54    1:26.71  
                  38.69     1:26.71 (48.02)                                        
 12 DeRosier, Shasta          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.67    1:27.50  
                  38.24     1:27.50 (49.26)                                        
 13 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.04    1:28.97  
                  40.74     1:28.97 (48.23)                                        
 14 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST              1:26.91    1:29.26  
                  41.14     1:29.26 (48.12)                                        
 15 Hempton, Breanna          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.87    1:30.18  
                  44.32     1:30.18 (45.86)                                        
 16 Lewis, Maliyah             9 VTAC-ST              1:27.89    1:30.54  
                  41.29     1:30.54 (49.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Broughton, Hannah         10 WAVE-ST              1:27.27    1:30.57  
                  38.84     1:30.57 (51.73)                                        
 18 Regan, Adalyn             10 HSC-ST               1:31.41    1:30.84  
                  40.84     1:30.84 (50.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Banion, Allison         10 WAVE-ST              1:31.58    1:32.31  
                  40.90     1:32.31 (51.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.76    2:54.26   20  
                  37.82     1:23.64 (45.82)     2:16.11 (52.47)     2:54.26 (38.15)
  2 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               3:04.40    2:58.32   17  
                  46.32     1:30.71 (44.39)     2:19.25 (48.54)     2:58.32 (39.07)
  3 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST              3:02.02    3:00.15   16  
                  40.57     1:26.68 (46.11)     2:19.50 (52.82)     3:00.15 (40.65)
  4 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.02    3:03.04   15  
                  42.86     1:29.00 (46.14)     2:23.49 (54.49)     3:03.04 (39.55)
  5 Solis, Sam                10 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.91    3:14.85   14  
                  43.73     1:31.63 (47.90)   2:32.46 (1:00.83)     3:14.85 (42.39)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geng, Ellen               10 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.42    2:54.76  
                  36.93     1:22.78 (45.85)     2:16.30 (53.52)     2:54.76 (38.46)
  2 Meucci, Audie             10 WWAC-ST              3:13.26    3:02.02  
                  42.34     1:27.88 (45.54)     2:22.54 (54.66)     3:02.02 (39.48)
  3 Porter, Isabella          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.64    3:04.02  
                  43.56     1:30.46 (46.90)     2:24.33 (53.87)     3:04.02 (39.69)
  4 Valle, Brylee             10 SYS-ST               3:13.17    3:04.40  
                  49.62     1:34.31 (44.69)     2:25.15 (50.84)     3:04.40 (39.25)
  5 Moya, Scarlet             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.40    3:09.45  
                  42.20     1:31.26 (49.06)     2:28.48 (57.22)     3:09.45 (40.97)
  6 Solis, Sam                10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.56    3:09.91  
                  42.71     1:30.48 (47.77)     2:29.31 (58.83)     3:09.91 (40.60)
 -- Ramirez, Angel            10 SASA-ST              3:11.15         DQ  
                  42.48     1:32.32 (49.84)     2:28.79 (56.47)          DQ (45.04)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      2:00.61    2:11.55   40  
     1) Geng, Ellen 10                  2) Williamson, Sophia 10          
     3) Porter, Isabella 10             4) Davis, Skyler 10               
                  31.30     1:05.09 (33.79)     1:38.48 (33.39)     2:11.55 (33.07)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'C'                      2:19.23    2:13.23   34  
     1) Bahr, Sydney 10                 2) Hempton, Breanna 10            
     3) Solis, Sam 10                   4) Cooper, Marlowe 10             
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)     1:39.11 (33.03)     2:13.23 (34.12)
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:10.02    2:16.50   32  
     1) Torres, Olivia 9                2) Wong, Ayva 9                   
     3) O'Banion, Allison 10            4) Poordod, Riley 9               
                  33.74     1:09.07 (35.33)     1:44.67 (35.60)     2:16.50 (31.83)
  4 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            2:19.89    2:16.91   30  
     1) Meucci, Audie 10                2) Griffeth, Madeline 9           
     3) Cavazos, Cameryn 10             4) Gwinn, Laurel 10               
                  36.10     1:11.90 (35.80)     1:45.82 (33.92)     2:16.91 (31.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:30.53    2:27.49   40  
     1) Harris, Haley 10                2) Flores, Camila 10              
     3) Poordod, Riley 9                4) Broughton, Hannah 10           
                  38.55     1:20.75 (42.20)     1:54.97 (34.22)     2:27.49 (32.52)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      2:19.52    2:28.62   34  
     1) Davis, Skyler 10                2) King, Kathryn 10               
     3) Geng, Ellen 10                  4) Nichols, Avery 9               
                  37.38     1:20.21 (42.83)     1:54.41 (34.20)     2:28.62 (34.21)
  3 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            2:40.38    2:30.59   32  
     1) Griffeth, Madeline 9            2) Gwinn, Laurel 10               
     3) Meucci, Audie 10                4) Cavazos, Cameryn 10            
                  35.71     1:17.83 (42.12)     1:56.77 (38.94)     2:30.59 (33.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.52      27.70   20  
  2 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST          28.39      28.00   17  
  3 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST                 29.06      28.69   16  
  4 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST                 29.40      28.75   15  
  5 Eldredge, Beth            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.45      29.23   14  
  6 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST          29.30      29.29   13  
  7 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST                29.43      29.74   12  
  8 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST                29.35      29.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST          29.87      28.81    9  
 10 Black, Kate               12 Alamo Area-ST          30.05      29.33    7  
 11 Broughton, Becca          12 WAVE-ST                30.15      30.02    6  
 12 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST                30.03      30.05    5  
 13 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST                29.78      30.07    4  
 14 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.08      30.11    3  
 15 Elammari, Soleil          11 Sharks-ST              30.37      30.26    2  
 16 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                  30.40      31.58    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST          28.63      28.39  
  2 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.03      28.52  
  3 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST                 29.52      29.06  
  4 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.43      29.30  
  5 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST                30.62      29.35  
  6 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST                 30.78      29.40  
  7 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST                28.77      29.43  
  8 Eldredge, Beth            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.88      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST                29.17      29.78  
 10 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST          29.50      29.87  
 11 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST                30.86      30.03  
 12 Black, Kate               12 Alamo Area-ST          30.00      30.05  
 13 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.66      30.08  
 14 Broughton, Becca          12 WAVE-ST                30.81      30.15  
 15 Elammari, Soleil          11 Sharks-ST              30.84      30.37  
 16 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                  29.84      30.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perkins, Amelia           12 WAVE-ST                30.24      30.42  
 18 Middelton, Arden          12 SYS-ST                 34.99L     30.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palomares, Victoria       11 Alamo Area-ST          30.68      30.93  
 20 McNeill, Maddie           12 PRGN-ST                31.40      31.01  
 21 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST          29.71      31.19  
 22 Sansano, Glory            11 WAVE-ST                31.34      31.24  
 23 Sovie, Giana              12 LIFE-ST                31.38      31.25  
 24 Ruiz, Gabby               12 Alamo Area-ST          31.28      31.28  
 25 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                  31.43      31.46  
 26 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST                 30.94      31.50  
 27 Harroff, Finley           11 WAVE-ST                31.39      31.58  
 28 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST                30.76      31.98  
 28 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST                 31.47      31.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.36      59.36   20  
                  28.67       59.36 (30.69)                                        
  2 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.93      59.87   17  
                  28.90       59.87 (30.97)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.37    1:00.47   16  
                  29.62     1:00.47 (30.85)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              1:01.54    1:01.06   15  
                  29.92     1:01.06 (31.14)                                        
  5 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.01    1:01.16   14  
                  29.56     1:01.16 (31.60)                                        
  6 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST              1:03.44    1:02.14   13  
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)                                        
  7 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:03.03    1:03.96   12  
                  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)                                        
  8 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST              1:04.16    1:05.71   11  
                  31.18     1:05.71 (34.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              1:04.54    1:03.72    9  
                  31.23     1:03.72 (32.49)                                        
 10 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST               1:05.39    1:04.80    7  
                  31.34     1:04.80 (33.46)                                        
 11 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              1:05.59    1:05.27    6  
                  31.57     1:05.27 (33.70)                                        
 12 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.09    1:05.66    5  
                  32.23     1:05.66 (33.43)                                        
 13 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.35    1:05.76    4  
                  31.74     1:05.76 (34.02)                                        
 14 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               1:05.32    1:06.17    3  
                  31.59     1:06.17 (34.58)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST              1:05.19    1:06.46    2  
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)                                        
 16 Sovie, Giana              12 LIFE-ST              1:09.09    1:08.80    1  
                  32.46     1:08.80 (36.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.74    1:00.36  
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
  2 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.43    1:00.93  
                  29.10     1:00.93 (31.83)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.14    1:01.01  
                  29.76     1:01.01 (31.25)                                        
  4 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.39    1:01.37  
                  30.16     1:01.37 (31.21)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              1:01.56    1:01.54  
                  29.84     1:01.54 (31.70)                                        
  6 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:01.33    1:03.03  
                  30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)                                        
  7 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST              1:03.45    1:03.44  
                  30.29     1:03.44 (33.15)                                        
  8 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST              1:02.28    1:04.16  
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              1:07.77    1:04.54  
                  31.90     1:04.54 (32.64)                                        
 10 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST              1:06.69    1:05.19  
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)                                        
 11 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               1:06.83    1:05.32  
                  31.64     1:05.32 (33.68)                                        
 12 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST               1:06.59    1:05.39  
                  31.62     1:05.39 (33.77)                                        
 13 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              1:07.05    1:05.59  
                  31.71     1:05.59 (33.88)                                        
 14 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.57    1:07.35  
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)                                        
 15 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.56    1:08.09  
                  32.91     1:08.09 (35.18)                                        
 16 Sovie, Giana              12 LIFE-ST              1:07.60    1:09.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.11    1:09.46  
                  33.63     1:09.46 (35.83)                                        
 18 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:08.10    1:09.72  
                  33.80     1:09.72 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST               1:16.99L   1:11.31  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.36    2:11.60   20  
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)     1:37.92 (34.55)     2:11.60 (33.68)
  2 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.56    2:12.39   17  
                  30.97     1:05.32 (34.35)     1:40.39 (35.07)     2:12.39 (32.00)
  3 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              2:15.14    2:15.56   16  
                  32.17     1:07.05 (34.88)     1:42.98 (35.93)     2:15.56 (32.58)
  4 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:20.01    2:17.45   15  
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:43.41 (36.23)     2:17.45 (34.04)
  5 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              2:17.32    2:18.29   14  
                  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)     1:43.72 (37.04)     2:18.29 (34.57)
  6 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST              2:23.83    2:20.63   13  
                  32.77     1:08.78 (36.01)     1:44.94 (36.16)     2:20.63 (35.69)
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.31    2:23.50   12  
                  34.36     1:11.78 (37.42)     1:48.62 (36.84)     2:23.50 (34.88)
  8 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.15    2:23.57   11  
                  32.78     1:10.73 (37.95)     1:47.82 (37.09)     2:23.57 (35.75)
B - Final
  9 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               2:25.56    2:23.93    9  
                  32.84     1:09.76 (36.92)     1:49.06 (39.30)     2:23.93 (34.87)
 10 Acosta, Ali               11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.43    2:23.96    7  
                  33.97     1:11.18 (37.21)     1:49.76 (38.58)     2:23.96 (34.20)
 11 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               2:28.88    2:26.18    6  
                  32.22     1:09.82 (37.60)     1:48.99 (39.17)     2:26.18 (37.19)
 12 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.30    2:30.82    5  
                  33.76     1:12.14 (38.38)   2:30.82 (1:18.68)                    
 -- Svatek, Jordan            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.31        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.82    2:13.36  
                  30.22     1:04.01 (33.79)     1:38.84 (34.83)     2:13.36 (34.52)
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              2:14.34    2:15.14  
                  31.73     1:07.34 (35.61)     1:43.02 (35.68)     2:15.14 (32.12)
  3 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.11    2:16.56  
                  31.63     1:06.68 (35.05)     1:42.86 (36.18)     2:16.56 (33.70)
  4 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              2:22.81    2:17.32  
                  32.19     1:07.14 (34.95)     1:43.06 (35.92)     2:17.32 (34.26)
  5 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:17.61    2:20.01  
                  32.28     1:08.16 (35.88)     1:44.71 (36.55)     2:20.01 (35.30)
  6 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.38    2:23.15  
                  32.85     1:09.42 (36.57)     1:47.25 (37.83)     2:23.15 (35.90)
  7 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST              2:23.28    2:23.83  
                  33.14     1:09.69 (36.55)     1:47.58 (37.89)     2:23.83 (36.25)
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.62    2:25.31  
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)     1:48.18 (37.68)     2:25.31 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               2:28.89    2:25.56  
                  33.96     1:11.91 (37.95)     1:49.82 (37.91)     2:25.56 (35.74)
 10 Acosta, Ali               11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.58    2:27.43  
                  33.92     1:11.58 (37.66)     1:50.13 (38.55)     2:27.43 (37.30)
 11 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               2:26.08    2:28.88  
                  34.02     1:13.35 (39.33)     1:52.11 (38.76)     2:28.88 (36.77)
 12 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.66    2:31.30  
                  34.70                             2:31.17 ( )      2:31.30 (0.13)
 13 Svatek, Jordan            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.34    2:32.31  
                  34.52     1:13.74 (39.22)     1:53.21 (39.47)     2:32.31 (39.10)
 -- Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST              2:16.48        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly               12 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.91    5:58.39   20  
                  31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)     1:44.25 (36.80)     2:21.30 (37.05)
        2:58.25 (36.95)     3:35.66 (37.41)     4:12.28 (36.62)     4:48.71 (36.43)
        5:24.78 (36.07)     5:58.39 (33.61)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              6:10.37    5:58.45   17  
                  33.13     1:10.44 (37.31)     1:48.22 (37.78)     2:25.26 (37.04)
        3:03.07 (37.81)     3:39.32 (36.25)     4:15.96 (36.64)     4:52.01 (36.05)
        5:26.58 (34.57)     5:58.45 (31.87)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.51    6:06.53   16  
                  33.46     1:09.86 (36.40)     1:46.81 (36.95)     2:24.04 (37.23)
        3:00.94 (36.90)     3:38.58 (37.64)     4:16.27 (37.69)     4:54.01 (37.74)
        5:30.84 (36.83)     6:06.53 (35.69)                                        
  4 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST              6:08.97    6:07.85   15  
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)     1:46.55 (37.34)     2:24.20 (37.65)
        3:01.80 (37.60)     3:39.25 (37.45)     4:16.46 (37.21)     4:54.00 (37.54)
        5:31.99 (37.99)     6:07.85 (35.86)                                        
  5 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               6:16.98    6:20.60   14  
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)     1:48.53 (37.90)     2:27.83 (39.30)
        3:06.92 (39.09)     3:46.04 (39.12)     4:25.61 (39.57)     5:04.66 (39.05)
        5:44.00 (39.34)     6:20.60 (36.60)                                        
  6 Sansano, Glory            11 WAVE-ST              6:37.87    6:47.80   13  
                  35.25     1:15.16 (39.91)     1:56.66 (41.50)     2:38.65 (41.99)
        3:19.77 (41.12)     4:02.22 (42.45)     4:44.47 (42.25)     5:26.33 (41.86)
        6:07.72 (41.39)     6:47.80 (40.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST       22:54.26   22:33.67   20  
                  34.82     1:14.53 (39.71)     1:55.35 (40.82)     2:35.87 (40.52)
        3:16.27 (40.40)     3:57.04 (40.77)     4:37.96 (40.92)     5:19.32 (41.36)
        6:00.49 (41.17)     6:41.52 (41.03)     7:23.09 (41.57)     8:03.78 (40.69)
        8:45.11 (41.33)     9:26.09 (40.98)    10:06.77 (40.68)    10:48.05 (41.28)
       11:30.34 (42.29)    12:12.06 (41.72)    12:53.49 (41.43)    13:35.88 (42.39)
       14:17.62 (41.74)    14:59.56 (41.94)    15:41.15 (41.59)    16:23.31 (42.16)
       17:05.33 (42.02)    17:47.62 (42.29)    18:29.85 (42.23)    19:11.55 (41.70)
       19:53.61 (42.06)    20:35.13 (41.52)    21:16.02 (40.89)    21:56.88 (40.86)
       22:33.67 (36.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST                 30.96      30.35   20  
  2 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST                33.56      32.67   17  
  3 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST          33.65      32.75   16  
  4 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST          33.24      33.08   15  
  5 MacPherson, Kate          12 HSC-ST                 33.41      33.17   14  
  6 Lee, Amber                12 SASA-ST                33.47      33.74   13  
  7 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST                 34.22      34.11   12  
  8 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST                34.04      34.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 UN-ST                  35.34      34.86    9  
 10 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST                35.57      36.51    7  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST                 32.84      30.96  
  2 Mandacina, Parker         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.33      33.06  
  3 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.40      33.24  
  4 MacPherson, Kate          12 HSC-ST                 34.36      33.41  
  5 Lee, Amber                12 SASA-ST                34.78      33.47  
  6 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST                32.97      33.56  
  7 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST          39.68L     33.65  
  8 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST                35.29      34.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST                 34.48      34.22  
 10 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                  35.41      35.20  
 11 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 UN-ST                  34.80      35.34  
 12 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST                35.23      35.57  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mandacina, Parker         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.30    1:07.15   20  
                  33.08     1:07.15 (34.07)                                        
  2 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.18    1:07.20   17  
                  33.12     1:07.20 (34.08)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.96    1:09.91   16  
                  34.19     1:09.91 (35.72)                                        
  4 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               1:11.46    1:10.19   15  
                  34.30     1:10.19 (35.89)                                        
  5 Black, Kate               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.55    1:10.94   14  
                  34.58     1:10.94 (36.36)                                        
  6 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST              1:14.88    1:11.97   13  
                  35.98     1:11.97 (35.99)                                        
  7 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:14.26    1:12.11   12  
                  34.72     1:12.11 (37.39)                                        
  8 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.81    1:15.22   11  
                  36.21     1:15.22 (39.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Amber                12 SASA-ST              1:16.81    1:14.20    9  
                  36.42     1:14.20 (37.78)                                        
 10 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.80    1:14.38    7  
                  37.45     1:14.38 (36.93)                                        
 11 Broughton, Becca          12 WAVE-ST              1:15.92    1:14.56    6  
                  36.44     1:14.56 (38.12)                                        
 12 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               1:16.54    1:15.47    5  
                  36.76     1:15.47 (38.71)                                        
 13 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.51    1:16.11    4  
                  37.47     1:16.11 (38.64)                                        
 14 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 UN-ST                1:15.68    1:16.48    3  
                  37.24     1:16.48 (39.24)                                        
 15 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.51    1:17.59    2  
                  37.97     1:17.59 (39.62)                                        
 16 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST              1:17.69    1:18.46    1  
                  39.23     1:18.46 (39.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mandacina, Parker         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.53    1:08.30  
                  33.43     1:08.30 (34.87)                                        
  2 Head, Molly               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.64    1:08.33  
                  32.81     1:08.33 (35.52)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.05    1:09.18  
                  34.10     1:09.18 (35.08)                                        
  4 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.48    1:10.96  
                  35.15     1:10.96 (35.81)                                        
  5 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               1:11.66    1:11.46  
                  35.38     1:11.46 (36.08)                                        
  6 Black, Kate               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.06    1:12.55  
                  35.67     1:12.55 (36.88)                                        
  7 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:11.15    1:14.26  
                  35.85     1:14.26 (38.41)                                        
  8 Quesada, Braelynn         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.15    1:14.81  
                  37.15     1:14.81 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivo, Audrey             12 AQSA-ST              1:13.23    1:14.88  
                  37.02     1:14.88 (37.86)                                        
 10 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 UN-ST                1:16.43    1:15.68  
                  36.50     1:15.68 (39.18)                                        
 11 Broughton, Becca          12 WAVE-ST              1:16.44    1:15.92  
                  37.43     1:15.92 (38.49)                                        
 12 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               1:15.41    1:16.54  
                  37.48     1:16.54 (39.06)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:16.80  
                  38.15     1:16.80 (38.65)                                        
 14 Lee, Amber                12 SASA-ST              1:18.20    1:16.81  
                  37.71     1:16.81 (39.10)                                        
 15 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.56    1:17.51  
                  37.54     1:17.51 (39.97)                                        
 15 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.19    1:17.51  
                  38.32     1:17.51 (39.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST              1:18.31    1:17.69  
                  38.00     1:17.69 (39.69)                                        
 18 Jaroszewski, Mia          12 SASA-ST              1:18.31    1:18.52  
                  37.69     1:18.52 (40.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST               1:18.40    1:24.44  
                  40.16     1:24.44 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              2:28.20    2:27.45   20  
                  34.82     1:12.86 (38.04)     1:50.99 (38.13)     2:27.45 (36.46)
  2 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:30.26    2:28.02   17  
                  35.15     1:12.92 (37.77)     1:51.02 (38.10)     2:28.02 (37.00)
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 UN-ST                2:38.11    2:38.96   16  
                  36.88     1:17.87 (40.99)     1:59.11 (41.24)     2:38.96 (39.85)
  4 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               2:41.18    2:40.53   15  
                  37.63     1:18.58 (40.95)     2:00.06 (41.48)     2:40.53 (40.47)
  5 MacPherson, Kate          12 HSC-ST               2:46.30    2:43.04   14  
                  36.97     1:19.10 (42.13)     2:02.89 (43.79)     2:43.04 (40.15)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              2:32.15    2:28.20  
                  35.77     1:14.18 (38.41)     1:53.01 (38.83)     2:28.20 (35.19)
  2 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:30.51    2:30.26  
                  36.17     1:14.36 (38.19)     1:53.01 (38.65)     2:30.26 (37.25)
  3 Head, Molly               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.64L   2:31.84  
                  36.91     1:16.03 (39.12)     1:54.65 (38.62)     2:31.84 (37.19)
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 UN-ST                2:40.89    2:38.11  
                  36.64     1:17.04 (40.40)     1:57.93 (40.89)     2:38.11 (40.18)
  5 Castro, Daniela           12 HSC-ST               2:42.16    2:41.18  
                  37.99     1:18.94 (40.95)     2:00.79 (41.85)     2:41.18 (40.39)
  6 MacPherson, Kate          12 HSC-ST               3:09.27L   2:46.30  
                  38.14     1:21.06 (42.92)     2:04.85 (43.79)     2:46.30 (41.45)
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.09    2:51.22  
                  41.97     1:25.35 (43.38)     2:08.90 (43.55)     2:51.22 (42.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST                 36.04      34.79   20  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa       12 WAVE-ST                37.14      35.82   17  
  3 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST                37.22      35.92   16  
  4 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST                37.01      36.64   15  
  5 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST                37.06      37.74   14  
  6 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                  38.15      39.19   13  
  7 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST                 39.21      39.43   12  
  8 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                  41.73      41.20   11  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST                 37.22      36.04  
  2 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST                37.54      37.01  
  3 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST                37.24      37.06  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa       12 WAVE-ST                39.53      37.14  
  5 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST                39.84      37.22  
  6 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                  38.26      38.15  
  7 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST                 38.91      39.21  
  8 McNeill, Maddie           12 PRGN-ST                39.78      40.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                  39.94      41.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST               1:16.98    1:15.43   20  
                  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)                                        
  2 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               1:20.97    1:19.32   17  
                  36.96     1:19.32 (42.36)                                        
  3 Head, Molly               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.10    1:19.76   16  
                  36.44     1:19.76 (43.32)                                        
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:22.81    1:20.02   15  
                  37.76     1:20.02 (42.26)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST              1:23.63    1:22.60   14  
                  39.11     1:22.60 (43.49)                                        
  6 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.26    1:24.42   13  
                  39.86     1:24.42 (44.56)                                        
  7 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST              1:27.36    1:24.95   12  
                  39.62     1:24.95 (45.33)                                        
  8 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:27.29    1:25.76   11  
                  40.77     1:25.76 (44.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.48    1:25.37    9  
                  39.87     1:25.37 (45.50)                                        
 10 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST               1:33.60    1:28.12    7  
                  40.46     1:28.12 (47.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST               1:20.63    1:16.98  
                  36.24     1:16.98 (40.74)                                        
  2 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               1:23.72    1:20.97  
                  38.26     1:20.97 (42.71)                                        
  3 Head, Molly               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.11    1:21.10  
                  37.72     1:21.10 (43.38)                                        
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:21.89    1:22.81  
                  39.53     1:22.81 (43.28)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST              1:22.35    1:23.63  
                  39.95     1:23.63 (43.68)                                        
  6 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.00    1:25.26  
                  40.54     1:25.26 (44.72)                                        
  7 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:27.03    1:27.29  
                  41.89     1:27.29 (45.40)                                        
  8 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST              1:26.31    1:27.36  
                  41.34     1:27.36 (46.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nichols, Brittan          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.96L   1:28.48  
                  41.20     1:28.48 (47.28)                                        
 10 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST               1:39.12L   1:33.60  
                  44.14     1:33.60 (49.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiansen, Tessa       12 WAVE-ST              2:53.92    2:44.01   20  
                  36.79     1:18.50 (41.71)     2:01.46 (42.96)     2:44.01 (42.55)
  2 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               2:55.90    2:53.84   17  
                  38.85     1:23.29 (44.44)     2:08.32 (45.03)     2:53.84 (45.52)
  3 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              2:58.91    3:00.01   16  
                  40.65     1:25.25 (44.60)     2:13.35 (48.10)     3:00.01 (46.66)
  4 Welder, Alice             11 HOT-ST               3:00.86    3:03.14   15  
                  42.83     1:28.88 (46.05)     2:16.82 (47.94)     3:03.14 (46.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiansen, Tessa       12 WAVE-ST              3:07.31    2:53.92  
                  39.30     1:23.59 (44.29)     2:09.58 (45.99)     2:53.92 (44.34)
  2 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               2:56.51    2:55.90  
                  40.33     1:25.24 (44.91)     2:10.40 (45.16)     2:55.90 (45.50)
  3 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              2:58.05    2:58.91  
                  41.60     1:26.24 (44.64)     2:13.31 (47.07)     2:58.91 (45.60)
  4 Welder, Alice             11 HOT-ST               3:06.04    3:00.86  
                  40.98     1:27.26 (46.28)     2:13.97 (46.71)     3:00.86 (46.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST                 30.60      29.64   20  
  2 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST                 31.43      30.81   17  
  3 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST          31.07      31.14   16  
  4 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST          31.53      31.15   15  
  5 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST                 32.59      31.59   14  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.09      31.84   13  
  7 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST                32.04      32.38   12  
  8 MacPherson, Kate          12 HSC-ST                 32.65      32.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST          33.08      32.29    9  
 10 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST                 34.89      32.53    7  
 11 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.04      32.77    6  
 12 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST                 34.36      33.30    5  
 13 Sansano, Glory            11 WAVE-ST                33.70      33.33    4  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST                 32.51      30.60  
  2 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST          30.70      31.07  
  3 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST                 33.06      31.43  
  4 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST          32.60      31.53  
  5 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST                33.48      32.04  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.09      32.09  
  7 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST                 33.51      32.59  
  8 MacPherson, Kate          12 HSC-ST                 32.45      32.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST          32.97      33.08  
 10 Sansano, Glory            11 WAVE-ST                33.79      33.70  
 11 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST          33.58      34.04  
 12 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST                 33.74      34.36  
 13 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST                 33.44      34.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST               1:08.13    1:06.93   20  
                  30.88     1:06.93 (36.05)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.06    1:07.02   17  
                  31.14     1:07.02 (35.88)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               1:10.50    1:10.21   16  
                  32.73     1:10.21 (37.48)                                        
  4 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.51    1:10.32   15  
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)                                        
  5 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              1:16.93    1:15.99   14  
                  35.24     1:15.99 (40.75)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.11    1:17.35   13  
                  34.64     1:17.35 (42.71)                                        
  7 Sansano, Glory            11 WAVE-ST              1:16.84    1:17.58   12  
                  35.71     1:17.58 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST               1:14.09    1:08.13  
                  31.58     1:08.13 (36.55)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.66    1:09.06  
                  32.85     1:09.06 (36.21)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               1:11.62    1:10.50  
                  32.81     1:10.50 (37.69)                                        
  4 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.89    1:12.51  
                  32.82     1:12.51 (39.69)                                        
  5 Sansano, Glory            11 WAVE-ST              1:17.37    1:16.84  
                  35.62     1:16.84 (41.22)                                        
  6 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              1:18.04    1:16.93  
                  36.04     1:16.93 (40.89)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.71L   1:17.11  
                  33.56     1:17.11 (43.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:36.55    2:34.25   20  
                  33.21     1:12.67 (39.46)     1:54.01 (41.34)     2:34.25 (40.24)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:39.32    2:36.55  
                  33.69     1:13.56 (39.87)     1:55.88 (42.32)     2:36.55 (40.67)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.05    1:09.05   20  
                  31.50     1:09.05 (37.55)                                        
  2 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.54    1:09.43   17  
                  31.34     1:09.43 (38.09)                                        
  3 Eldredge, Beth            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.18    1:11.15   16  
                  33.43     1:11.15 (37.72)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              1:12.45    1:12.36   15  
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)                                        
  5 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:11.83    1:13.45   14  
                  34.09     1:13.45 (39.36)                                        
  6 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               1:14.83    1:13.60   13  
                  34.21     1:13.60 (39.39)                                        
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.92    1:14.09   12  
                  35.00     1:14.09 (39.09)                                        
  8 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST              1:14.50    1:14.93   11  
                  34.45     1:14.93 (40.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST              1:16.77    1:14.26    9  
                  35.92     1:14.26 (38.34)                                        
 10 Black, Kate               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.26    1:14.42    7  
                  34.54     1:14.42 (39.88)                                        
 11 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              1:17.06    1:15.69    6  
                  37.61     1:15.69 (38.08)                                        
 12 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:15.92    1:16.10    5  
                  35.64     1:16.10 (40.46)                                        
 13 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                1:17.43    1:18.15    4  
                  36.36     1:18.15 (41.79)                                        
 14 Broughton, Becca          12 WAVE-ST              1:18.09    1:18.53    3  
                  34.92     1:18.53 (43.61)                                        
 15 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST               1:17.38    1:19.11    2  
                  36.52     1:19.11 (42.59)                                        
 16 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST              1:17.91    1:19.59    1  
                  36.43     1:19.59 (43.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.85    1:09.54  
                  31.70     1:09.54 (37.84)                                        
  2 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.63    1:11.05  
                  32.71     1:11.05 (38.34)                                        
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:11.52    1:11.83  
                  33.31     1:11.83 (38.52)                                        
  4 Eldredge, Beth            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.90    1:12.18  
                  34.89     1:12.18 (37.29)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia          11 WAVE-ST              1:12.61    1:12.45  
                  33.03     1:12.45 (39.42)                                        
  6 Schneider, Ava            11 WWAC-ST              1:16.23    1:14.50  
                  34.32     1:14.50 (40.18)                                        
  7 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               1:16.06    1:14.83  
                  35.47     1:14.83 (39.36)                                        
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.32    1:14.92  
                  35.83     1:14.92 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Kate               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.44    1:15.26  
                  35.24     1:15.26 (40.02)                                        
 10 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:17.95    1:15.92  
                  37.34     1:15.92 (38.58)                                        
 11 Sorensen, Abigail         12 WAVE-ST              1:14.02    1:16.77  
                  38.15     1:16.77 (38.62)                                        
 12 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              1:16.64    1:17.06  
                  38.27     1:17.06 (38.79)                                        
 13 Calvert, Hailey           12 HSC-ST               1:18.12    1:17.38  
                  35.55     1:17.38 (41.83)                                        
 14 Adams, Kaitlyn            11 UN-ST                1:18.02    1:17.43  
                  36.08     1:17.43 (41.35)                                        
 15 Erwin, Maggie             11 WAVE-ST              1:18.27    1:17.91  
                  35.64     1:17.91 (42.27)                                        
 16 Broughton, Becca          12 WAVE-ST              1:18.05    1:18.09  
                  34.54     1:18.09 (43.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Svatek, Jordan            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.86    1:19.01  
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
 18 Livingston, Zoe           12 HSC-ST               1:17.33    1:21.37  
                  36.84     1:21.37 (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:33.90    2:31.15   20  
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)     1:56.52 (46.01)     2:31.15 (34.63)
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:35.45    2:37.71   17  
                  34.56     1:14.85 (40.29)     2:01.17 (46.32)     2:37.71 (36.54)
  3 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.09    2:40.18   16  
                  36.23     1:16.84 (40.61)     2:04.71 (47.87)     2:40.18 (35.47)
  4 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               2:45.77    2:42.16   15  
                  35.95     1:17.92 (41.97)     2:04.13 (46.21)     2:42.16 (38.03)
  5 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              2:43.95    2:44.73   14  
                  36.78     1:20.01 (43.23)     2:08.21 (48.20)     2:44.73 (36.52)
  6 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              2:43.13    2:45.49   13  
                  35.37     1:19.40 (44.03)     2:11.19 (51.79)     2:45.49 (34.30)
  7 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST              2:49.51    2:48.03   12  
                  36.51     1:19.97 (43.46)     2:11.87 (51.90)     2:48.03 (36.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri             12 HSC-ST               2:32.74    2:33.90  
                  33.23     1:12.96 (39.73)     1:58.82 (45.86)     2:33.90 (35.08)
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:32.88    2:35.45  
                  33.99     1:12.98 (38.99)     2:01.26 (48.28)     2:35.45 (34.19)
  3 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST              2:44.47    2:43.13  
                  36.52     1:18.81 (42.29)     2:08.85 (50.04)     2:43.13 (34.28)
  4 Torres, Sophie            12 WAVE-ST              2:45.52    2:43.95  
                  37.25     1:20.48 (43.23)     2:08.23 (47.75)     2:43.95 (35.72)
  5 King, Teagan              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.23    2:44.09  
                  36.74     1:17.94 (41.20)     2:07.10 (49.16)     2:44.09 (36.99)
  6 Anderson, Isabella        12 HSC-ST               2:46.13    2:45.77  
                  38.26     1:20.46 (42.20)     2:08.18 (47.72)     2:45.77 (37.59)
  7 Luty, Samantha            12 LIFE-ST              2:43.71    2:49.51  
                  35.16     1:20.98 (45.82)     2:12.34 (51.36)     2:49.51 (37.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'C'                      1:57.26    1:53.93   40  
     1) Glasgow, Lily 11                2) Kellogg, Cameron 12            
     3) Black, Kate 12                  4) Quesada, Braelynn 12           
                  28.45       56.80 (28.35)     1:26.07 (29.27)     1:53.93 (27.86)
  2 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            1:58.43    1:54.24   34  
     1) Harris, Audri 12                2) Anderson, Isabella 12          
     3) Castro, Daniela 12              4) Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy 12    
                  29.49       58.44 (28.95)     1:26.43 (27.99)     1:54.24 (27.81)
  3 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      1:51.41    1:54.33   32  
     1) Boutin, Hayley 12               2) Nichols, Brittan 12            
     3) Eldredge, Beth 12               4) Nader, Cloe 12                 
                  27.74       56.82 (29.08)     1:25.46 (28.64)     1:54.33 (28.87)
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          1:54.82    2:00.00   30  
     1) Sorensen, Abigail 12            2) Gonzalez, Olivia 11            
     3) Perkins, Amelia 12              4) Erwin, Maggie 11               
                  29.88       57.34 (27.46)     1:28.21 (30.87)     2:00.00 (31.79)
  5 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          2:04.30    2:00.32   28  
     1) Broughton, Becca 12             2) Sansano, Glory 11              
     3) Harroff, Finley 11              4) Torres, Sophie 12              
                  29.73     1:00.96 (31.23)     1:30.74 (29.78)     2:00.32 (29.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      2:04.83    2:10.30   40  
     1) Mandacina, Parker 12            2) Nichols, Brittan 12            
     3) Nader, Cloe 12                  4) Boutin, Hayley 12              
                  32.69     1:11.20 (38.51)     1:42.89 (31.69)     2:10.30 (27.41)
  2 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:09.95    2:11.71   34  
     1) Harris, Audri 12                2) Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy 12    
     3) MacPherson, Kate 12             4) Castro, Daniela 12             
                  33.17     1:10.96 (37.79)     1:44.39 (33.43)     2:11.71 (27.32)
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:12.17    2:13.88   32  
     1) Sorensen, Abigail 12            2) Torres, Sophie 12              
     3) Sansano, Glory 11               4) Gonzalez, Olivia 11            
                  36.85     1:12.65 (35.80)     1:46.06 (33.41)     2:13.88 (27.82)
  4 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'C'                      2:15.62    2:16.96   30  
     1) Svatek, Jordan 12               2) Hutchinson, Alexa 11           
     3) Glasgow, Lily 11                4) Kellogg, Cameron 12            
                  37.89     1:16.89 (39.00)     1:48.63 (31.74)     2:16.96 (28.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frankson, Catherine       14 WWAC-ST                26.33      25.68   20  
  2 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST                 26.88      26.53   17  
  3 Hartman, Zoee             13 SASA-ST                26.87      26.54   16  
  4 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST          26.54      26.62   15  
  5 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.88      26.68   14  
  6 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST                26.91      27.06   13  
  7 Bzibziak, Lexie           13 UN-ST                  27.08      27.11   12  
  8 Deykin, Kate              13 Alamo Area-ST          27.00      27.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST                27.50      26.95    9  
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST                27.36      27.06    7  
 11 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria     13 Alamo Area-ST          27.43      27.09    6  
 12 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST          27.08      27.19    5  
 13 Nwaeze, KC                13 Alamo Area-ST          27.28      27.26    4  
 14 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST                27.09      27.70    3  
 15 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.59      27.75    2  
 16 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST          27.63      27.98    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankson, Catherine       14 WWAC-ST                26.65      26.33  
  2 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST          27.54      26.54  
  3 Hartman, Zoee             13 SASA-ST                26.22      26.87  
  4 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST                 26.90      26.88  
  4 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.63      26.88  
  6 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST                26.71      26.91  
  7 Deykin, Kate              13 Alamo Area-ST          26.65      27.00  
  8 Bzibziak, Lexie           13 UN-ST                  27.08      27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST          26.83     J27.08  
 10 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST                27.54      27.09  
 11 Nwaeze, KC                13 Alamo Area-ST          28.34      27.28  
 12 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST                27.12      27.36  
 13 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria     13 Alamo Area-ST          28.63      27.43  
 14 Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST                27.23      27.50  
 15 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.54      27.59  
 16 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST          27.72      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST                28.56      27.71  
 18 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST                27.84      27.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.61      27.77  
 20 Ralph, Addison            14 SYS-ST                 27.80      27.89  
 21 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST                 27.72      27.92  
 22 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST                27.84      27.97  
 23 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST          28.57      28.12  
 24 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST                27.82      28.16  
 24 Batiz, Francesca          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.91      28.16  
 26 Pretli, Amelia            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.86      28.18  
 27 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.74      28.27  
 28 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST                28.39      28.31  
 29 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.06      28.48  
 30 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.03      28.52  
 30 Lamb, Elizabeth           13 SASA-ST                29.07      28.52  
 32 Poblete, Hailey           14 AQSA-ST                30.00      28.54  
 32 Bishop, Addie             14 UN-ST                  34.23L     28.54  
 34 Juarez, Ali               14 Alamo Area-ST          29.01      28.57  
 35 Pickett, Katherine        14 SRG-ST                 29.01      28.69  
 36 Nichols, Kaelin           14 Alamo Area-ST          28.67      28.72  
 37 Donofrio, Madison         13 Alamo Area-ST          28.28      28.81  
 38 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST                28.82      28.85  
 38 Hernandez, Elise          14 SEAL-ST                28.80      28.85  
 40 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST                29.06      28.86  
 41 McCarty, Brenna           14 AQSA-ST                28.88      28.88  
 42 Quesada, Brynn            14 Alamo Area-ST          28.26      28.94  
 43 Ruxer, Lily               14 LIFE-ST                29.03      28.99  
 44 Arizmendi, Tatyana        14 Alamo Area-ST          28.99      29.00  
 45 Kidney, Mikayla           14 PRGN-ST                29.09      29.05  
 46 Walters, Anna             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.78      29.25  
 47 Sanchez, Gilian           14 WAVE-ST                30.23      29.26  
 48 Hughes, Cameron           13 WAVE-ST                29.93      29.29  
 49 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.90      29.39  
 50 Olsen, Yara               14 Alamo Area-ST          28.84      29.50  
 50 Allen, Isabelle           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.28      29.50  
 52 Malone, Christabella      13 SYS-ST                 30.08      29.56  
 53 Gamboa, Natalie           14 MSC-ST                 29.48      29.60  
 54 Smith, Maddie             14 WAVE-ST                30.13      29.71  
 54 Kapoor, Rachel            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.05      29.71  
 56 Reichert, Hope            13 SRG-ST                 30.11      29.92  
 57 Biggs, Sadie              14 SYS-ST                 30.12      29.96  
 58 Krystyniak, Caleigh       14 WWAC-ST                29.63      29.99  
 59 Normandin, Ava            13 SRG-ST                 29.86      30.01  
 60 Castaneda, Emma           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.91      30.09  
 61 Cardon, Ciara             14 Alamo Area-ST          33.72L     30.13  
 62 Skelton, Zoe              13 SRG-ST                 29.48      30.18  
 63 Valdez, Amanda            13 Alamo Area-ST          34.36L     30.34  
 64 Urbansky, Sarah           14 PRGN-ST                30.28      30.42  
 65 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST          34.46L     30.76  
 66 Pruetz, Faith             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.89      30.83  
 67 Arizmendi, Mikayla        14 Alamo Area-ST          34.31L     30.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST          57.02      57.10   20  
                  27.95       57.10 (29.15)                                        
  2 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST                58.02      57.20   17  
                  28.01       57.20 (29.19)                                        
  3 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST                 57.61      57.41   16  
                  27.78       57.41 (29.63)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.39      58.11   15  
                  28.68       58.11 (29.43)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST                58.79      59.05   14  
                  28.64       59.05 (30.41)                                        
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST                58.75      59.12   13  
                  28.71       59.12 (30.41)                                        
  7 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST                59.80      59.43   12  
                  28.81       59.43 (30.62)                                        
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST          59.75      59.79   11  
                  29.42       59.79 (30.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST          59.91      57.61    9  
                  27.24       57.61 (30.37)                                        
 10 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.07      59.73    7  
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)                                        
 11 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              1:00.19      59.98    6  
                  29.29       59.98 (30.69)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              1:00.51    1:00.19    5  
                  29.16     1:00.19 (31.03)                                        
 13 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.05    1:00.45    4  
                  29.53     1:00.45 (30.92)                                        
 14 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.49    1:00.50    3  
                  28.66     1:00.50 (31.84)                                        
 15 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.11    1:01.65    2  
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST          58.28      57.02  
                  27.48       57.02 (29.54)                                        
  2 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST                 59.51      57.61  
                  27.63       57.61 (29.98)                                        
  3 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST                57.19      57.84  
                  28.25       57.84 (29.59)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST                59.88      58.02  
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.15      58.39  
                  28.41       58.39 (29.98)                                        
  6 Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST                58.37      58.65  
                  28.11       58.65 (30.54)                                        
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST                59.66      58.75  
                  28.44       58.75 (30.31)                                        
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST                58.76      58.79  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.87      59.75  
                  29.47       59.75 (30.28)                                        
 10 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              1:00.51      59.80  
                  28.76       59.80 (31.04)                                        
 11 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST          57.13      59.91  
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)                                        
 12 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST          59.00    1:00.05  
                  29.13     1:00.05 (30.92)                                        
 13 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.41    1:00.07  
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)                                        
 14 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.84    1:00.11  
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)                                        
 15 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              1:00.93    1:00.19  
                  29.50     1:00.19 (30.69)                                        
 16 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.85    1:00.49  
                  28.66     1:00.49 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              1:00.29    1:00.51  
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)                                        
 18 Batiz, Francesca          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.35    1:00.56  
                  29.07     1:00.56 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bishop, Addie             14 UN-ST                1:03.78    1:00.72  
                  29.17     1:00.72 (31.55)                                        
 20 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST                 59.92    1:00.77  
                  29.18     1:00.77 (31.59)                                        
 21 Bzibziak, Lexie           13 UN-ST                1:00.83    1:01.04  
                  28.67     1:01.04 (32.37)                                        
 22 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              1:01.61    1:01.40  
                  30.29     1:01.40 (31.11)                                        
 23 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.04    1:01.46  
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)                                        
 24 Nwaeze, KC                13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.15    1:01.47  
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)                                        
 25 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              1:03.23    1:01.64  
                  30.66     1:01.64 (30.98)                                        
 26 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.04    1:01.69  
                  29.52     1:01.69 (32.17)                                        
 27 Ralph, Addison            14 SYS-ST               1:01.26    1:01.78  
                  29.73     1:01.78 (32.05)                                        
 28 Walters, Anna             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.94    1:01.92  
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)                                        
 29 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              1:04.13    1:02.12  
                  30.33     1:02.12 (31.79)                                        
 30 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.17    1:02.16  
                  29.92     1:02.16 (32.24)                                        
 31 McCarty, Brenna           14 AQSA-ST              1:02.15    1:02.27  
                  30.14     1:02.27 (32.13)                                        
 32 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST              1:02.12    1:02.30  
                  29.71     1:02.30 (32.59)                                        
 33 Desanno, Sonja            13 VTAC-ST              1:02.47    1:02.36  
                  30.29     1:02.36 (32.07)                                        
 34 Lamb, Elizabeth           13 SASA-ST              1:02.34    1:02.45  
                  29.29     1:02.45 (33.16)                                        
 35 Juarez, Ali               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.79    1:02.46  
                  29.48     1:02.46 (32.98)                                        
 36 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              1:02.78    1:02.55  
                  30.39     1:02.55 (32.16)                                        
 37 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST              1:01.64    1:02.67  
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Gilian           14 WAVE-ST              1:05.69    1:03.12  
                  30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)                                        
 39 Kapoor, Rachel            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.66    1:03.24  
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)                                        
 40 Pretli, Amelia            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.34    1:03.40  
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
 41 Ruxer, Lily               14 LIFE-ST              1:03.32    1:03.61  
                  31.14     1:03.61 (32.47)                                        
 42 Su, Michelle              13 SASA-ST              1:04.21    1:03.65  
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)                                        
 43 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.25    1:04.16  
                  30.89     1:04.16 (33.27)                                        
 44 Gamboa, Natalie           14 MSC-ST               1:04.52    1:04.40  
                  31.19     1:04.40 (33.21)                                        
 45 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.17    1:04.55  
                  30.66     1:04.55 (33.89)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Elise          14 SEAL-ST              1:05.34    1:04.66  
                  30.79     1:04.66 (33.87)                                        
 47 Zorn, Leyna               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.95    1:05.21  
                  30.73     1:05.21 (34.48)                                        
 48 Gadsby, Audrey            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.11    1:05.33  
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)                                        
 49 Van Dusen, Ella           13 SYS-ST               1:04.97    1:05.69  
                  31.46     1:05.69 (34.23)                                        
 50 Smith, Maddie             14 WAVE-ST              1:05.29    1:06.19  
                  31.71     1:06.19 (34.48)                                        
 51 Normandin, Ava            13 SRG-ST               1:05.75    1:07.48  
                  33.93     1:07.48 (33.55)                                        
 52 Nichols, Kaelin           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.47    1:07.69  
                  32.60     1:07.69 (35.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      14 WWAC-ST              2:01.33    2:02.16   20  
                  27.36       58.51 (31.15)     1:31.09 (32.58)     2:02.16 (31.07)
  2 Frankson, Catherine       14 WWAC-ST              2:06.15    2:02.99   17  
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:31.71 (32.70)     2:02.99 (31.28)
  3 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.31    2:04.48   16  
                  30.13     1:01.63 (31.50)     1:33.49 (31.86)     2:04.48 (30.99)
  4 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.12    2:06.75   15  
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)     1:33.42 (33.03)     2:06.75 (33.33)
  5 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.66    2:06.87   14  
                  29.07     1:00.71 (31.64)     1:34.09 (33.38)     2:06.87 (32.78)
  6 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              2:07.36    2:07.87   13  
                  28.26     1:00.44 (32.18)     1:34.86 (34.42)     2:07.87 (33.01)
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              2:09.01    2:09.81   12  
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)     1:36.89 (32.57)     2:09.81 (32.92)
  8 Hartman, Zoee             13 SASA-ST              2:07.95    2:19.12   11  
                  30.57     1:05.23 (34.66)     1:42.26 (37.03)     2:19.12 (36.86)
B - Final
  9 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.10    2:08.46    9  
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)     1:36.67 (33.41)     2:08.46 (31.79)
 10 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.36    2:12.11    7  
                  30.49     1:03.51 (33.02)     1:38.90 (35.39)     2:12.11 (33.21)
 11 Walters, Anna             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.87    2:12.15    6  
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:38.19 (34.73)     2:12.15 (33.96)
 12 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST              2:16.15    2:14.18    5  
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)     1:38.11 (35.03)     2:14.18 (36.07)
 13 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              2:15.75    2:14.69    4  
                  31.03     1:04.98 (33.95)     1:40.37 (35.39)     2:14.69 (34.32)
 14 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              2:11.80    2:14.75    3  
                  30.14     1:04.31 (34.17)     1:39.61 (35.30)     2:14.75 (35.14)
 -- Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              2:12.20         DQ  
                  29.82     1:04.06 (34.24)     1:40.08 (36.02)          DQ (35.79)
 -- Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              2:11.70        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      14 WWAC-ST              2:05.15    2:01.33  
                  28.12       59.57 (31.45)     1:31.01 (31.44)     2:01.33 (30.32)
  2 Frankson, Catherine       14 WWAC-ST              2:05.85    2:06.15  
                  29.37     1:02.04 (32.67)     1:34.69 (32.65)     2:06.15 (31.46)
  3 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.93    2:07.31  
                  30.18     1:02.44 (32.26)     1:35.15 (32.71)     2:07.31 (32.16)
  4 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              2:07.49    2:07.36  
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)     1:35.76 (32.73)     2:07.36 (31.60)
  5 Hartman, Zoee             13 SASA-ST              2:06.19    2:07.95  
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)     1:35.18 (33.31)     2:07.95 (32.77)
  6 Lilly, Caroline           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.07    2:08.57  
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:35.44 (34.02)     2:08.57 (33.13)
  7 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.40    2:08.66  
                  29.76     1:02.91 (33.15)     1:35.84 (32.93)     2:08.66 (32.82)
  8 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              2:09.29    2:09.01  
                  31.42     1:04.75 (33.33)     1:37.18 (32.43)     2:09.01 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.59    2:09.12  
                  29.80     1:02.72 (32.92)     1:35.87 (33.15)     2:09.12 (33.25)
 10 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              2:10.47    2:11.70  
                  30.32     1:04.26 (33.94)     1:38.42 (34.16)     2:11.70 (33.28)
 11 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              2:15.03    2:11.80  
                  30.63     1:04.18 (33.55)     1:39.00 (34.82)     2:11.80 (32.80)
 12 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.30    2:12.10  
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:39.60 (34.58)     2:12.10 (32.50)
 13 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              2:12.63    2:12.20  
                  30.42     1:04.60 (34.18)     1:39.65 (35.05)     2:12.20 (32.55)
 14 Chavez, Chelsea           13 CLUB-ST              2:16.56    2:15.35  
                  31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)     1:41.15 (35.21)     2:15.35 (34.20)
 15 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.29    2:15.36  
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:41.29 (36.59)     2:15.36 (34.07)
 16 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              2:16.90    2:15.75  
                  31.69     1:06.59 (34.90)     1:41.79 (35.20)     2:15.75 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walters, Anna             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.91    2:15.87  
                  31.44     1:05.62 (34.18)     1:41.21 (35.59)     2:15.87 (34.66)
 18 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST              2:17.26    2:16.15  
                  30.53     1:05.80 (35.27)     1:41.62 (35.82)     2:16.15 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              2:20.54    2:16.28  
                  32.09     1:06.02 (33.93)     1:41.47 (35.45)     2:16.28 (34.81)
 20 Ralph, Addison            14 SYS-ST               2:16.85    2:17.50  
                  31.39     1:06.35 (34.96)     1:42.11 (35.76)     2:17.50 (35.39)
 21 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.27    2:18.14  
                  29.46     1:04.09 (34.63)     1:41.05 (36.96)     2:18.14 (37.09)
 22 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.67    2:18.21  
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)     1:42.86 (36.84)     2:18.21 (35.35)
 23 Juarez, Ali               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.48    2:18.93  
                  31.49     1:06.25 (34.76)     1:42.67 (36.42)     2:18.93 (36.26)
 24 Ruxer, Lily               14 LIFE-ST              2:18.17    2:19.21  
                  31.86     1:07.20 (35.34)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:19.21 (35.62)
 25 Lamb, Elizabeth           13 SASA-ST              2:21.76    2:19.32  
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)     1:43.07 (36.56)     2:19.32 (36.25)
 26 Gamboa, Natalie           14 MSC-ST               2:21.11    2:19.42  
                  32.87     1:08.81 (35.94)     1:45.54 (36.73)     2:19.42 (33.88)
 27 McCarty, Brenna           14 AQSA-ST              2:18.70    2:19.62  
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)     1:43.79 (36.41)     2:19.62 (35.83)
 28 Cardon, Ciara             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.94    2:19.82  
                  32.53     1:08.55 (36.02)     1:44.98 (36.43)     2:19.82 (34.84)
 29 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST              2:17.26    2:19.91  
                  32.64     1:08.40 (35.76)     1:45.40 (37.00)     2:19.91 (34.51)
 30 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.22    2:20.70  
                  32.91     1:08.78 (35.87)     1:44.58 (35.80)     2:20.70 (36.12)
 31 Hernandez, Elise          14 SEAL-ST              2:20.92    2:23.62  
                  31.99     1:08.96 (36.97)     1:47.25 (38.29)     2:23.62 (36.37)
 32 Allen, Isabelle           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.92    2:24.35  
                  33.36     1:10.23 (36.87)     1:47.56 (37.33)     2:24.35 (36.79)
 33 Gadsby, Audrey            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.31    2:26.17  
                  33.59     1:10.61 (37.02)     1:49.16 (38.55)     2:26.17 (37.01)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.18    5:34.84   20  
                  30.83     1:04.72 (33.89)     1:38.68 (33.96)     2:12.60 (33.92)
        2:46.81 (34.21)     3:21.03 (34.22)     3:55.56 (34.53)     4:29.46 (33.90)
        5:02.93 (33.47)     5:34.84 (31.91)                                        
  2 Townley, Dakota           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.17    5:40.91   17  
                  31.64     1:06.01 (34.37)     1:41.12 (35.11)     2:15.98 (34.86)
        2:49.82 (33.84)     3:24.04 (34.22)     3:58.99 (34.95)     4:33.91 (34.92)
        5:07.76 (33.85)     5:40.91 (33.15)                                        
  3 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:39.63    5:42.61   16  
                  31.75     1:05.92 (34.17)     1:40.80 (34.88)     2:15.94 (35.14)
        2:50.80 (34.86)     3:25.66 (34.86)     4:01.20 (35.54)     4:35.48 (34.28)
        5:09.89 (34.41)     5:42.61 (32.72)                                        
  4 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST               5:55.61    5:43.19   15  
                  29.67     1:02.49 (32.82)     1:36.58 (34.09)     2:11.30 (34.72)
        2:46.61 (35.31)     3:22.01 (35.40)     3:57.58 (35.57)     4:33.03 (35.45)
        5:08.89 (35.86)     5:43.19 (34.30)                                        
  5 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.26    5:46.11   14  
                  32.21     1:07.54 (35.33)     1:43.10 (35.56)     2:18.47 (35.37)
        2:53.72 (35.25)     3:29.70 (35.98)     4:04.63 (34.93)     4:39.30 (34.67)
        5:13.97 (34.67)     5:46.11 (32.14)                                        
  6 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              5:40.86    5:49.25   13  
                  32.11     1:07.04 (34.93)     1:42.16 (35.12)     2:18.25 (36.09)
        2:53.74 (35.49)     3:29.64 (35.90)     4:05.48 (35.84)     4:40.94 (35.46)
        5:15.81 (34.87)     5:49.25 (33.44)                                        
  7 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              5:53.12    5:52.59   12  
                  31.09     1:04.71 (33.62)     1:39.50 (34.79)     2:15.18 (35.68)
        2:51.26 (36.08)     3:27.64 (36.38)     4:04.25 (36.61)     4:40.31 (36.06)
        5:16.45 (36.14)     5:52.59 (36.14)                                        
  8 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              6:13.66    5:54.21   11  
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:40.16 (35.22)     2:16.49 (36.33)
        2:52.88 (36.39)     3:29.99 (37.11)     4:06.84 (36.85)     4:43.90 (37.06)
        5:20.47 (36.57)     5:54.21 (33.74)                                        
  9 Lilly, Paige              14 Alamo Area-ST        6:01.43    5:59.57    9  
                  32.08     1:07.97 (35.89)     1:44.41 (36.44)     2:21.47 (37.06)
        2:58.06 (36.59)     3:34.71 (36.65)     4:11.63 (36.92)     4:48.33 (36.70)
        5:24.50 (36.17)     5:59.57 (35.07)                                        
 10 Walters, Anna             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.43    5:59.61    7  
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)     1:44.45 (36.18)     2:21.23 (36.78)
        2:57.92 (36.69)     3:34.76 (36.84)     4:11.72 (36.96)     4:48.61 (36.89)
        5:25.59 (36.98)     5:59.61 (34.02)                                        
 11 Chavez, Chelsea           13 CLUB-ST              6:03.81    5:59.64    6  
                  32.54     1:08.00 (35.46)     1:43.99 (35.99)     2:20.53 (36.54)
        2:56.62 (36.09)     3:33.36 (36.74)     4:10.22 (36.86)     4:47.21 (36.99)
        5:24.34 (37.13)     5:59.64 (35.30)                                        
 12 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.19    6:00.29    5  
                  33.02     1:09.55 (36.53)     1:47.02 (37.47)     2:24.03 (37.01)
        3:00.42 (36.39)     3:38.61 (38.19)     4:15.22 (36.61)     4:50.83 (35.61)
        5:26.59 (35.76)     6:00.29 (33.70)                                        
 13 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:53.01    6:00.80    4  
                  31.45     1:06.72 (35.27)     1:43.12 (36.40)     2:19.84 (36.72)
        2:56.89 (37.05)     3:34.15 (37.26)     4:11.37 (37.22)     4:48.47 (37.10)
        5:25.23 (36.76)     6:00.80 (35.57)                                        
 14 Bishop, Addie             14 UN-ST                5:58.73    6:02.70    3  
                  32.27     1:07.83 (35.56)     1:44.20 (36.37)     2:21.39 (37.19)
        2:58.82 (37.43)     3:36.34 (37.52)     4:13.86 (37.52)     4:51.31 (37.45)
        5:28.62 (37.31)     6:02.70 (34.08)                                        
 15 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              6:06.51    6:04.45    2  
                  32.73     1:08.97 (36.24)     1:46.46 (37.49)     2:24.19 (37.73)
        3:01.54 (37.35)     3:38.93 (37.39)     4:16.21 (37.28)     4:53.73 (37.52)
        5:30.18 (36.45)     6:04.45 (34.27)                                        
 16 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.76    6:05.36    1  
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)     1:44.27 (36.80)     2:21.69 (37.42)
        2:58.33 (36.64)     3:36.18 (37.85)     4:13.87 (37.69)     4:51.38 (37.51)
        5:28.63 (37.25)     6:05.36 (36.73)                                        
 17 Cardon, Ciara             14 Alamo Area-ST        6:01.42    6:07.95  
                  33.14     1:10.14 (37.00)     1:48.01 (37.87)     2:25.69 (37.68)
        3:03.07 (37.38)     3:40.44 (37.37)     4:17.87 (37.43)     4:55.54 (37.67)
        5:32.49 (36.95)     6:07.95 (35.46)                                        
 18 McCarty, Brenna           14 AQSA-ST              6:16.91    6:11.41  
                  32.94     1:10.09 (37.15)     1:47.94 (37.85)     2:26.13 (38.19)
        3:04.46 (38.33)     3:43.00 (38.54)     4:21.78 (38.78)     4:59.82 (38.04)
        5:36.14 (36.32)     6:11.41 (35.27)                                        
 19 Quesada, Brynn            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.76    6:15.12  
                  33.26     1:10.45 (37.19)     1:48.19 (37.74)     2:26.15 (37.96)
        3:04.62 (38.47)     3:43.44 (38.82)     4:22.02 (38.58)     5:00.28 (38.26)
        5:38.48 (38.20)     6:15.12 (36.64)                                        
 20 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST              6:15.45    6:16.51  
                  33.48     1:10.33 (36.85)     1:48.73 (38.40)     2:27.97 (39.24)
        3:06.30 (38.33)     3:45.44 (39.14)     4:24.27 (38.83)     5:03.57 (39.30)
        5:41.24 (37.67)     6:16.51 (35.27)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Gilian           14 WAVE-ST              6:17.94    6:19.28  
                  33.74     1:11.71 (37.97)     1:50.40 (38.69)     2:28.69 (38.29)
        3:08.06 (39.37)     3:45.91 (37.85)     4:25.10 (39.19)     5:03.61 (38.51)
        5:43.74 (40.13)     6:19.28 (35.54)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Natalie           14 MSC-ST               5:32.99L   6:19.63  
                  33.78     1:11.48 (37.70)     1:50.39 (38.91)     2:30.15 (39.76)
        3:09.87 (39.72)     3:49.56 (39.69)     4:28.22 (38.66)     5:07.12 (38.90)
        5:45.31 (38.19)     6:19.63 (34.32)                                        
 23 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              6:18.57    6:25.04  
                  35.08     1:15.09 (40.01)     1:54.41 (39.32)     2:33.94 (39.53)
        3:13.89 (39.95)     3:53.19 (39.30)     4:33.18 (39.99)     5:11.19 (38.01)
        5:49.71 (38.52)     6:25.04 (35.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST             21:17.24L  19:49.89   20  
                  31.76     1:07.19 (35.43)     1:43.30 (36.11)     2:20.44 (37.14)
        2:57.59 (37.15)     3:33.86 (36.27)     4:11.13 (37.27)     4:47.87 (36.74)
        5:25.43 (37.56)     6:00.88 (35.45)     6:36.99 (36.11)     7:12.83 (35.84)
        7:48.19 (35.36)     8:23.79 (35.60)     8:59.62 (35.83)     9:35.63 (36.01)
       10:11.98 (36.35)    10:47.82 (35.84)    11:24.28 (36.46)    12:00.70 (36.42)
       12:36.95 (36.25)    13:14.16 (37.21)    13:50.69 (36.53)    14:27.21 (36.52)
       15:03.49 (36.28)    15:39.52 (36.03)    16:15.75 (36.23)    16:51.79 (36.04)
       17:27.88 (36.09)    18:03.88 (36.00)    18:39.90 (36.02)    19:15.55 (35.65)
       19:49.89 (34.34)
  2 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST       20:21.54   20:00.54   17  
                  31.60     1:06.84 (35.24)     1:42.49 (35.65)     2:18.41 (35.92)
        2:55.05 (36.64)     3:32.05 (37.00)     4:08.76 (36.71)     4:45.39 (36.63)
        5:22.11 (36.72)     5:58.73 (36.62)     6:35.13 (36.40)     7:11.05 (35.92)
        7:47.31 (36.26)     8:24.27 (36.96)     9:01.02 (36.75)     9:38.58 (37.56)
       10:15.91 (37.33)    10:52.94 (37.03)    11:30.05 (37.11)    12:06.93 (36.88)
       12:43.34 (36.41)    13:19.78 (36.44)    13:55.94 (36.16)    14:32.76 (36.82)
       15:09.46 (36.70)    15:46.28 (36.82)    16:23.50 (37.22)    16:59.96 (36.46)
       17:36.56 (36.60)    18:13.25 (36.69)    18:49.58 (36.33)    19:25.64 (36.06)
       20:00.54 (34.90)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST             20:17.81   20:02.21   16  
                  30.70     1:05.27 (34.57)     1:40.87 (35.60)     2:16.91 (36.04)
        2:53.34 (36.43)     3:29.80 (36.46)     4:06.51 (36.71)     4:43.15 (36.64)
        5:19.92 (36.77)     5:56.58 (36.66)     6:34.04 (37.46)     7:10.72 (36.68)
        7:47.94 (37.22)     8:24.83 (36.89)     9:02.07 (37.24)     9:39.49 (37.42)
       10:16.14 (36.65)    10:53.40 (37.26)    11:30.67 (37.27)    12:07.67 (37.00)
       12:45.79 (38.12)    13:22.82 (37.03)    13:59.65 (36.83)    14:36.95 (37.30)
       15:13.45 (36.50)    15:50.53 (37.08)    16:27.96 (37.43)    17:05.21 (37.25)
       17:41.84 (36.63)    18:17.70 (35.86)    18:53.63 (35.93)    19:28.84 (35.21)
       20:02.21 (33.37)
  4 Cardon, Ciara             14 Alamo Area-ST       21:38.48L  20:53.65   15  
                  33.55     1:11.01 (37.46)     1:48.62 (37.61)     2:26.07 (37.45)
        3:03.68 (37.61)     3:41.58 (37.90)     4:19.81 (38.23)     4:57.79 (37.98)
        5:35.49 (37.70)     6:13.27 (37.78)     6:51.84 (38.57)     7:30.07 (38.23)
        8:07.89 (37.82)     8:46.29 (38.40)     9:24.27 (37.98)    10:02.33 (38.06)
       10:41.25 (38.92)    11:19.71 (38.46)    11:58.00 (38.29)    12:35.79 (37.79)
       13:13.92 (38.13)    13:52.37 (38.45)    14:30.64 (38.27)    15:09.72 (39.08)
       15:48.46 (38.74)    16:27.07 (38.61)    17:05.92 (38.85)    17:44.61 (38.69)
       18:22.86 (38.25)    19:00.98 (38.12)    19:39.25 (38.27)    20:17.34 (38.09)
       20:53.65 (36.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deykin, Kate              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.43    1:02.52   20  
                  31.02     1:02.52 (31.50)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee             13 SASA-ST              1:08.18    1:06.36   17  
                  32.54     1:06.36 (33.82)                                        
  3 Zhang, Mona               14 CBA-ST               1:07.02    1:07.16   16  
                  31.72     1:07.16 (35.44)                                        
  4 Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST              1:08.17    1:07.31   15  
                  32.31     1:07.31 (35.00)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              1:07.67    1:07.52   14  
                  33.00     1:07.52 (34.52)                                        
  6 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.79    1:07.91   13  
                  33.62     1:07.91 (34.29)                                        
  7 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.46    1:08.39   12  
                  33.32     1:08.39 (35.07)                                        
  8 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              1:07.77    1:09.73   11  
                  33.97     1:09.73 (35.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.89    1:08.32    9  
                  33.18     1:08.32 (35.14)                                        
 10 Desanno, Sonja            13 VTAC-ST              1:10.00    1:09.34    7  
                  33.50     1:09.34 (35.84)                                        
 11 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.64    1:09.35    6  
                  33.60     1:09.35 (35.75)                                        
 12 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              1:10.69    1:10.56    5  
                  35.27     1:10.56 (35.29)                                        
 13 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              1:09.03    1:10.60    4  
                  34.14     1:10.60 (36.46)                                        
 14 Bzibziak, Lexie           13 UN-ST                1:09.99    1:10.74    3  
                  33.14     1:10.74 (37.60)                                        
 15 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              1:09.00    1:11.20    2  
                  34.28     1:11.20 (36.92)                                        
 -- Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              1:10.03         DQ  
                  41.20          DQ (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deykin, Kate              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.80    1:04.43  
                  32.20     1:04.43 (32.23)                                        
  2 Zhang, Mona               14 CBA-ST               1:07.89    1:07.02  
                  32.20     1:07.02 (34.82)                                        
  3 Bishop, Addie             14 UN-ST                1:06.33    1:07.08  
                  32.50     1:07.08 (34.58)                                        
  4 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              1:08.14    1:07.67  
                  33.66     1:07.67 (34.01)                                        
  5 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              1:08.91    1:07.77  
                  33.24     1:07.77 (34.53)                                        
  6 Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST              1:08.00    1:08.17  
                  33.24     1:08.17 (34.93)                                        
  7 Hartman, Zoee             13 SASA-ST              1:04.69    1:08.18  
                  33.84     1:08.18 (34.34)                                        
  8 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.54    1:08.46  
                  33.32     1:08.46 (35.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.97    1:08.79  
                  33.55     1:08.79 (35.24)                                        
 10 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              1:11.00    1:09.00  
                  33.91     1:09.00 (35.09)                                        
 11 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              1:09.11    1:09.03  
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)                                        
 12 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.97    1:09.64  
                  34.16     1:09.64 (35.48)                                        
 13 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.45    1:09.89  
                  34.43     1:09.89 (35.46)                                        
 14 Bzibziak, Lexie           13 UN-ST                1:11.24    1:09.99  
                  32.87     1:09.99 (37.12)                                        
 15 Desanno, Sonja            13 VTAC-ST              1:11.26    1:10.00  
                  33.72     1:10.00 (36.28)                                        
 16 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              1:09.32    1:10.03  
                  34.26     1:10.03 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              1:11.26    1:10.69  
                  34.92     1:10.69 (35.77)                                        
 18 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.06    1:10.71  
                  34.31     1:10.71 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              1:08.80    1:10.84  
                  35.04     1:10.84 (35.80)                                        
 20 Lilly, Caroline           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.88    1:11.61  
                  34.88     1:11.61 (36.73)                                        
 21 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST              1:09.21    1:11.63  
                  34.57     1:11.63 (37.06)                                        
 22 Lamb, Elizabeth           13 SASA-ST              1:09.94    1:11.77  
                  34.58     1:11.77 (37.19)                                        
 23 Quesada, Brynn            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.58    1:12.08  
                  35.24     1:12.08 (36.84)                                        
 24 Allen, Isabelle           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88L   1:12.55  
                  35.59     1:12.55 (36.96)                                        
 25 Ralph, Addison            14 SYS-ST               1:10.91    1:13.05  
                  36.09     1:13.05 (36.96)                                        
 26 Donofrio, Madison         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.42    1:16.40  
                  36.48     1:16.40 (39.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST               2:18.03    2:16.99   20  
                  31.60     1:06.06 (34.46)     1:41.55 (35.49)     2:16.99 (35.44)
  2 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.57    2:22.16   17  
                  34.23     1:10.16 (35.93)     1:46.88 (36.72)     2:22.16 (35.28)
  3 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.10    2:24.47   16  
                  34.15     1:10.80 (36.65)     1:48.10 (37.30)     2:24.47 (36.37)
  4 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.76    2:25.10   15  
                  34.28     1:10.98 (36.70)     1:48.90 (37.92)     2:25.10 (36.20)
  5 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.72    2:27.39   14  
                  36.13     1:13.90 (37.77)     1:52.05 (38.15)     2:27.39 (35.34)
  6 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.13    2:27.97   13  
                  34.99     1:12.77 (37.78)     1:51.30 (38.53)     2:27.97 (36.67)
  7 Pretli, Amelia            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.07    2:32.98   12  
                  36.19     1:14.96 (38.77)     1:54.69 (39.73)     2:32.98 (38.29)
  8 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              2:24.17    2:36.04   11  
                  36.27     1:16.00 (39.73)     1:56.38 (40.38)     2:36.04 (39.66)
B - Final
  9 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              2:32.26    2:28.89    9  
                  35.45     1:13.87 (38.42)     1:52.84 (38.97)     2:28.89 (36.05)
 10 Lamb, Elizabeth           13 SASA-ST              2:33.87    2:30.92    7  
                  35.51     1:13.42 (37.91)     1:52.38 (38.96)     2:30.92 (38.54)
 11 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST              2:34.77    2:32.55    6  
                  36.18     1:15.20 (39.02)   2:32.55 (1:17.35)                    
 12 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST              2:34.18    2:33.34    5  
                  34.68     1:13.31 (38.63)     1:54.25 (40.94)     2:33.34 (39.09)
 13 Valdez, Amanda            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.36    2:33.86    4  
                  36.29     1:14.97 (38.68)     1:55.17 (40.20)     2:33.86 (38.69)
 14 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              2:40.85    2:37.62    3  
                  37.04     1:16.03 (38.99)     1:54.40 (38.37)     2:37.62 (43.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankson, Catherine       14 WWAC-ST              2:22.68    2:16.71  
                  32.62     1:06.56 (33.94)     1:41.69 (35.13)     2:16.71 (35.02)
  2 Goodson, Anna             14 HOT-ST               2:20.06    2:18.03  
                  31.99     1:06.75 (34.76)     1:42.68 (35.93)     2:18.03 (35.35)
  3 Bishop, Addie             14 UN-ST                2:34.48    2:21.56  
                  33.37     1:08.93 (35.56)     1:45.44 (36.51)     2:21.56 (36.12)
  4 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.98    2:24.10  
                  33.91     1:10.94 (37.03)     1:48.15 (37.21)     2:24.10 (35.95)
  5 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              2:22.78    2:24.17  
                  35.27     1:12.03 (36.76)     1:48.32 (36.29)     2:24.17 (35.85)
  6 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.37    2:24.57  
                  34.76     1:11.59 (36.83)     1:48.50 (36.91)     2:24.57 (36.07)
  7 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.80    2:24.76  
                  35.39     1:12.22 (36.83)     1:49.36 (37.14)     2:24.76 (35.40)
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.13    2:25.72  
                  35.32     1:12.73 (37.41)     1:50.52 (37.79)     2:25.72 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huerta, Averly            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.61    2:27.13  
                  35.28     1:13.00 (37.72)     1:50.86 (37.86)     2:27.13 (36.27)
 10 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.88    2:27.52  
                  34.83     1:12.30 (37.47)     1:50.36 (38.06)     2:27.52 (37.16)
 11 Lilly, Caroline           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.50    2:28.69  
                  34.88     1:12.22 (37.34)     1:50.60 (38.38)     2:28.69 (38.09)
 12 Pretli, Amelia            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.21    2:31.07  
                  35.54     1:13.83 (38.29)     1:53.00 (39.17)     2:31.07 (38.07)
 13 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              2:31.24    2:32.26  
                  36.62     1:15.67 (39.05)     1:55.28 (39.61)     2:32.26 (36.98)
 14 Lamb, Elizabeth           13 SASA-ST              2:32.04    2:33.87  
                  36.53     1:15.12 (38.59)     1:54.72 (39.60)     2:33.87 (39.15)
 15 Fosbenner, Emily          14 PRGN-ST              2:35.28    2:34.18  
                  34.59     1:12.35 (37.76)     1:50.85 (38.50)     2:34.18 (43.33)
 16 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST              2:34.32    2:34.77  
                  37.41     1:16.46 (39.05)     1:56.65 (40.19)     2:34.77 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valdez, Amanda            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.65L   2:38.36  
                  37.42     1:16.90 (39.48)     1:58.09 (41.19)     2:38.36 (40.27)
 18 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              2:35.20    2:40.85  
                  39.36     1:20.10 (40.74)     2:01.65 (41.55)     2:40.85 (39.20)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.28    1:14.05   20  
                  35.49     1:14.05 (38.56)                                        
  2 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.53    1:14.75   17  
                  35.70     1:14.75 (39.05)                                        
  3 Kapoor, Rachel            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.39    1:15.61   16  
                  36.16     1:15.61 (39.45)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST               1:17.17    1:16.08   15  
                  35.86     1:16.08 (40.22)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.29    1:17.18   14  
                  37.06     1:17.18 (40.12)                                        
  6 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              1:21.08    1:17.67   13  
                  36.38     1:17.67 (41.29)                                        
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              1:20.18    1:19.77   12  
                  38.00     1:19.77 (41.77)                                        
 -- Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              1:17.20         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.81    1:20.63    9  
                  37.58     1:20.63 (43.05)                                        
 10 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              1:21.83    1:20.72    7  
                  38.49     1:20.72 (42.23)                                        
 11 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              1:21.23    1:20.90    6  
                  38.85     1:20.90 (42.05)                                        
 12 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              1:21.92    1:21.19    4.5
                  38.62     1:21.19 (42.57)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              1:21.97    1:21.19    4.5
                  38.17     1:21.19 (43.02)                                        
 14 Gadsby, Audrey            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.38    1:21.96    3  
                  38.54     1:21.96 (43.42)                                        
 15 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.31    1:22.18    2  
                  39.87     1:22.18 (42.31)                                        
 16 Krystyniak, Caleigh       14 WWAC-ST              1:25.11    1:23.02    1  
                  39.01     1:23.02 (44.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      14 WWAC-ST              1:15.33    1:14.59  
                  35.09     1:14.59 (39.50)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.68    1:15.28  
                  35.96     1:15.28 (39.32)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.02    1:16.53  
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST               1:15.52    1:17.17  
                  36.67     1:17.17 (40.50)                                        
  5 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              1:15.72    1:17.20  
                  36.20     1:17.20 (41.00)                                        
  6 Kapoor, Rachel            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.50    1:17.39  
                  36.69     1:17.39 (40.70)                                        
  7 Lilly, Caroline           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.40    1:18.18  
                  36.85     1:18.18 (41.33)                                        
  8 Batiz, Francesca          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.74    1:18.24  
                  36.75     1:18.24 (41.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.84    1:19.29  
                  37.85     1:19.29 (41.44)                                        
 10 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              1:17.11    1:20.18  
                  37.69     1:20.18 (42.49)                                        
 11 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              1:18.90    1:21.08  
                  38.34     1:21.08 (42.74)                                        
 12 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              1:20.97    1:21.23  
                  39.19     1:21.23 (42.04)                                        
 13 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.99    1:21.81  
                  38.90     1:21.81 (42.91)                                        
 14 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              1:20.96    1:21.83  
                  38.56     1:21.83 (43.27)                                        
 15 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              1:21.19    1:21.92  
                  39.07     1:21.92 (42.85)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              1:19.30    1:21.97  
                  39.20     1:21.97 (42.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gadsby, Audrey            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.63    1:22.38  
                  39.14     1:22.38 (43.24)                                        
 18 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.92    1:23.31  
                  39.85     1:23.31 (43.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krystyniak, Caleigh       14 WWAC-ST              1:22.38    1:25.11  
                  40.70     1:25.11 (44.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.61    2:43.35   20  
                  38.09     1:20.50 (42.41)     2:02.03 (41.53)     2:43.35 (41.32)
  2 Kapoor, Rachel            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.49    2:44.61   17  
                  37.53     1:18.95 (41.42)     2:01.81 (42.86)     2:44.61 (42.80)
  3 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              2:45.63    2:45.61   16  
                  37.12     1:19.68 (42.56)     2:03.25 (43.57)     2:45.61 (42.36)
  4 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST               2:54.40    2:47.32   15  
                  37.29     1:20.00 (42.71)     2:04.67 (44.67)     2:47.32 (42.65)
  5 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              2:51.23    2:51.11   14  
                  39.21     1:22.22 (43.01)     2:06.33 (44.11)     2:51.11 (44.78)
  6 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.78    2:55.19   13  
                  39.06     1:23.78 (44.72)     2:09.67 (45.89)     2:55.19 (45.52)
  7 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.50    2:57.50   12  
                  40.24     1:25.98 (45.74)     2:12.39 (46.41)     2:57.50 (45.11)
  8 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              2:57.59    3:00.01   11  
                  41.46     1:26.20 (44.74)     2:13.04 (46.84)     3:00.01 (46.97)
B - Final
  9 Krystyniak, Caleigh       14 WWAC-ST              2:59.51    2:55.47    9  
                  41.10     1:27.16 (46.06)     2:11.67 (44.51)     2:55.47 (43.80)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              2:53.92    2:45.63  
                  37.29     1:20.14 (42.85)     2:03.68 (43.54)     2:45.63 (41.95)
  2 Kapoor, Rachel            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.24    2:47.49  
                  38.38     1:19.42 (41.04)     2:03.46 (44.04)     2:47.49 (44.03)
  3 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.01    2:50.61  
                  39.61     1:23.63 (44.02)     2:08.30 (44.67)     2:50.61 (42.31)
  4 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              2:50.07    2:51.23  
                  39.42     1:22.58 (43.16)     2:07.21 (44.63)     2:51.23 (44.02)
  5 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST               2:49.31    2:54.40  
                  39.28     1:22.96 (43.68)     2:09.17 (46.21)     2:54.40 (45.23)
  6 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.43    2:55.78  
                  39.52     1:24.22 (44.70)     2:09.81 (45.59)     2:55.78 (45.97)
  7 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.88    2:56.50  
                  40.67     1:24.97 (44.30)     2:11.14 (46.17)     2:56.50 (45.36)
  8 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              2:54.23    2:57.59  
                  40.56     1:25.04 (44.48)     2:11.77 (46.73)     2:57.59 (45.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krystyniak, Caleigh       14 WWAC-ST              2:54.95    2:59.51  
                  41.44     1:26.87 (45.43)     2:13.44 (46.57)     2:59.51 (46.07)
 10 Gadsby, Audrey            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.40    2:59.74  
                  40.13     1:25.55 (45.42)     2:12.54 (46.99)     2:59.74 (47.20)
 11 Lilly, Paige              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.45    2:59.75  
                  40.32     1:25.72 (45.40)     2:12.83 (47.11)     2:59.75 (46.92)
 -- Batiz, Francesca          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.45         DQ  
                  39.45     1:24.47 (45.02)     2:11.51 (47.04)          DQ (48.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.03    1:03.20   20  
                  30.15     1:03.20 (33.05)                                        
  2 Batiz, Francesca          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.90    1:05.39   17  
                  30.17     1:05.39 (35.22)                                        
  3 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              1:04.92    1:06.66   16  
                  30.89     1:06.66 (35.77)                                        
  4 Desanno, Sonja            13 VTAC-ST              1:07.80    1:07.05   15  
                  30.66     1:07.05 (36.39)                                        
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              1:08.11    1:07.31   14  
                  31.96     1:07.31 (35.35)                                        
  6 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.50    1:08.11   13  
                  32.92     1:08.11 (35.19)                                        
  7 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              1:08.31    1:08.38   12  
                  31.85     1:08.38 (36.53)                                        
  8 Townley, Dakota           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.20    1:08.96   11  
                  32.10     1:08.96 (36.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              1:09.51    1:08.94    9  
                  31.74     1:08.94 (37.20)                                        
 10 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.54    1:10.54    7  
                  32.14     1:10.54 (38.40)                                        
 11 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              1:12.60    1:11.45    6  
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              1:09.40    1:04.92  
                  30.29     1:04.92 (34.63)                                        
  2 Batiz, Francesca          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.88    1:05.90  
                  30.60     1:05.90 (35.30)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.43    1:06.03  
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)                                        
  4 Chavez, Chelsea           13 CLUB-ST              1:08.17    1:06.91  
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)                                        
  5 Desanno, Sonja            13 VTAC-ST              1:09.17    1:07.80  
                  31.17     1:07.80 (36.63)                                        
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              1:05.68    1:08.11  
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)                                        
  7 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              1:11.05    1:08.31  
                  31.40     1:08.31 (36.91)                                        
  8 Townley, Dakota           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.65    1:09.20  
                  33.15     1:09.20 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.56    1:09.50  
                  33.01     1:09.50 (36.49)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Kiali         14 AQSA-ST              1:09.97    1:09.51  
                  31.70     1:09.51 (37.81)                                        
 11 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:11.54  
                  32.21     1:11.54 (39.33)                                        
 12 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              1:11.20    1:12.60  
                  34.49     1:12.60 (38.11)                                        
 13 Donofrio, Madison         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.18    1:12.74  
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)                                        
 -- Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST              1:04.76         DQ  
                  29.98          DQ (33.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              2:28.32    2:33.33   20  
                  32.03     1:10.08 (38.05)     1:52.36 (42.28)     2:33.33 (40.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              2:57.31L   2:28.32  
                  30.96     1:08.01 (37.05)     1:48.17 (40.16)     2:28.32 (40.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST              2:24.90    2:20.96   20  
                  30.75     1:07.06 (36.31)     1:48.70 (41.64)     2:20.96 (32.26)
  2 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.55    2:25.00   17  
                  29.33     1:06.88 (37.55)     1:52.61 (45.73)     2:25.00 (32.39)
  3 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              2:25.89    2:25.28   16  
                  31.01     1:08.19 (37.18)     1:51.96 (43.77)     2:25.28 (33.32)
  4 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              2:28.25    2:26.49   15  
                  31.85     1:09.73 (37.88)     1:54.18 (44.45)     2:26.49 (32.31)
  5 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.73    2:28.48   14  
                  30.56     1:09.16 (38.60)     1:55.36 (46.20)     2:28.48 (33.12)
  6 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.31    2:28.76   13  
                  31.29     1:10.08 (38.79)     1:56.16 (46.08)     2:28.76 (32.60)
  7 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.09    2:28.77   12  
                  34.18     1:13.17 (38.99)     1:57.26 (44.09)     2:28.77 (31.51)
  8 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              2:30.80    2:28.86   11  
                  33.06     1:08.91 (35.85)     1:54.42 (45.51)     2:28.86 (34.44)
B - Final
  9 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              2:33.94    2:26.30    9  
                  31.65     1:09.88 (38.23)     1:54.51 (44.63)     2:26.30 (31.79)
 10 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              2:33.99    2:26.70    7  
                  32.59     1:09.66 (37.07)     1:51.79 (42.13)     2:26.70 (34.91)
 11 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              2:32.71    2:32.04    6  
                  34.35     1:14.72 (40.37)     1:58.21 (43.49)     2:32.04 (33.83)
 12 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              2:31.58    2:32.32    5  
                  32.57     1:10.84 (38.27)     2:00.62 (49.78)     2:32.32 (31.70)
 13 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.35    2:33.93    4  
                  34.92     1:13.91 (38.99)     1:58.51 (44.60)     2:33.93 (35.42)
 14 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              2:34.78    2:34.92    3  
                  34.43     1:14.24 (39.81)     2:01.02 (46.78)     2:34.92 (33.90)
 15 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              2:32.20    2:35.21    2  
                  32.97     1:13.22 (40.25)     2:00.51 (47.29)     2:35.21 (34.70)
 16 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.67    2:38.71    1  
                  32.78     1:12.27 (39.49)     2:01.79 (49.52)     2:38.71 (36.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Cara               13 WWAC-ST              2:25.53    2:21.83  
                  29.90     1:06.84 (36.94)     1:50.12 (43.28)     2:21.83 (31.71)
  2 Lilly, Caroline           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.44    2:24.03  
                  32.15     1:08.88 (36.73)     1:51.61 (42.73)     2:24.03 (32.42)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST              2:25.02    2:24.90  
                  32.05     1:11.24 (39.19)     1:53.67 (42.43)     2:24.90 (31.23)
  4 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST              2:26.32    2:25.89  
                  31.46     1:09.45 (37.99)     1:52.37 (42.92)     2:25.89 (33.52)
  5 Samosorn, Raina           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.55    2:27.73  
                  31.15     1:08.99 (37.84)     1:54.85 (45.86)     2:27.73 (32.88)
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              2:26.88    2:28.25  
                  32.18     1:12.56 (40.38)     1:55.94 (43.38)     2:28.25 (32.31)
  7 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.73    2:28.31  
                  31.87     1:08.99 (37.12)     1:53.76 (44.77)     2:28.31 (34.55)
  8 Bishop, Addie             14 UN-ST                2:34.16    2:28.50  
                  32.77     1:09.11 (36.34)     1:54.20 (45.09)     2:28.50 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.36    2:29.09  
                  33.51     1:12.89 (39.38)     1:56.87 (43.98)     2:29.09 (32.22)
 10 Miller, Abby              14 WAVE-ST              2:30.84    2:29.35  
                  31.04     1:09.96 (38.92)     1:53.67 (43.71)     2:29.35 (35.68)
 11 Logsdon, Amber            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.03    2:29.55  
                  30.83     1:09.69 (38.86)     1:56.03 (46.34)     2:29.55 (33.52)
 12 Dominguez, Lacey          13 LIFE-ST              2:56.40L   2:30.80  
                  33.43     1:10.87 (37.44)     1:55.42 (44.55)     2:30.80 (35.38)
 13 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              2:33.98    2:31.58  
                  32.29     1:10.21 (37.92)     2:01.00 (50.79)     2:31.58 (30.58)
 14 Buentello, Lola           13 SASA-ST              2:35.18    2:32.20  
                  32.64     1:11.27 (38.63)     1:57.74 (46.47)     2:32.20 (34.46)
 15 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              2:30.25    2:32.71  
                  33.78     1:14.45 (40.67)     1:58.12 (43.67)     2:32.71 (34.59)
 16 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.71    2:33.15  
                  34.17     1:11.71 (37.54)     1:59.55 (47.84)     2:33.15 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilly, Paige              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.10    2:33.88  
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     1:58.72 (45.20)     2:33.88 (35.16)
 18 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              2:29.97    2:33.94  
                  33.54     1:13.91 (40.37)     1:59.81 (45.90)     2:33.94 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tolar, Sarah              14 AQSA-ST              2:29.83    2:33.99  
                  33.69     1:14.57 (40.88)     1:58.65 (44.08)     2:33.99 (35.34)
 20 Whatley, Abi              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.40    2:34.67  
                  33.34     1:14.66 (41.32)     2:00.77 (46.11)     2:34.67 (33.90)
 21 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              2:35.53    2:34.78  
                  33.89     1:14.88 (40.99)     2:00.73 (45.85)     2:34.78 (34.05)
 22 Field, Sydney             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.92    2:35.35  
                  34.39     1:14.50 (40.11)     1:59.80 (45.30)     2:35.35 (35.55)
 23 Celestine, Jacinda        14 WAVE-ST              2:37.93    2:36.64  
                  33.32     1:13.86 (40.54)     2:01.73 (47.87)     2:36.64 (34.91)
 24 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.31    2:37.71  
                  33.96     1:15.20 (41.24)     2:02.94 (47.74)     2:37.71 (34.77)
 25 Gadsby, Audrey            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.84    2:38.06  
                  35.57     1:15.57 (40.00)     2:01.22 (45.65)     2:38.06 (36.84)
 26 Goldhammer, Grace         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.25    2:40.11  
                  38.26     1:20.02 (41.76)     2:06.01 (45.99)     2:40.11 (34.10)
 27 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.23L   2:42.47  
                  37.21     1:17.89 (40.68)     2:06.73 (48.84)     2:42.47 (35.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:57.81    3:58.55   40  
     1) Freelon, Harmonee 13            2) Buentello, Lola 13             
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn 13            4) Payton, Lillian 14             
                  27.83       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.49 (28.30)     1:58.15 (58.96)
        2:26.82 (28.67)     2:58.09 (59.94)     3:26.91 (28.82)   3:58.55 (1:00.46)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      3:52.03    4:02.01   34  
     1) Purtell, Zoe 13                 2) Ramirez Meza, Ana 13           
     3) Huerta, Averly 13               4) Samosorn, Raina 13             
                  29.76   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:31.20 (29.29)   2:02.28 (1:00.37)
        2:30.41 (28.13)   3:02.58 (1:00.30)     3:31.06 (28.48)     4:02.01 (59.43)
  3 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:08.36    4:02.37   32  
     1) Cunningham, Kiali 14            2) Poblete, Hailey 14             
     3) McCarty, Brenna 14              4) Schiffelbein, Lilly 13         
                  28.92   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.59 (29.54)   2:02.36 (1:02.31)
        2:31.09 (28.73)   3:03.70 (1:01.34)     3:32.09 (28.39)     4:02.37 (58.67)
  4 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'B'                      4:00.81    4:02.75   30  
     1) Boutin, Gala 14                 2) DeArmond, Mallory 14           
     3) Goldhammer, Grace 13            4) Juarez, Ali 14                 
                  27.64       56.91 (56.91)     1:26.47 (29.56)   1:58.97 (1:02.06)
        2:27.88 (28.91)   2:59.71 (1:00.74)     3:30.06 (30.35)   4:02.75 (1:03.04)
  5 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'C'                      3:58.12   x4:04.25  
     1) Logsdon, Amber 14               2) Townley, Dakota 14             
     3) Whatley, Abi 13                 4) Ochoa, Sophie 13               
                  28.78       59.71 (59.71)     1:29.17 (29.46)   2:03.17 (1:03.46)
        2:29.23 (26.06)   3:06.92 (1:03.75)     3:31.45 (24.53)     4:04.25 (57.33)
  6 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:08.55    4:06.82   28  
     1) Celestine, Jacinda 14           2) Sanchez, Gilian 14             
     3) Vanderweele, Holly 13           4) Miller, Abby 14                
                  29.83   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.99 (30.67)   2:06.12 (1:04.80)
        2:35.61 (29.49)   3:08.57 (1:02.45)     3:36.04 (27.47)     4:06.82 (58.25)
  7 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'D'                      4:18.00   x4:16.52  
     1) Quesada, Brynn 14               2) Walters, Anna 13               
     3) Castaneda, Emma 14              4) Valdez, Amanda 13              
                  29.71   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:32.28 (29.87)   2:04.80 (1:02.39)
        2:35.71 (30.91)   3:10.40 (1:05.60)     3:41.71 (31.31)   4:16.52 (1:06.12)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            4:41.90    4:35.48   40  
     1) Doyle, Cara 13                  2) Frankson, Catherine 14         
     3) Weatherford, Vanessa 14         4) Krystyniak, Caleigh 14         
                  34.20   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:46.12 (36.02)   2:27.68 (1:17.58)
        2:55.84 (28.16)   3:29.70 (1:02.02)     4:00.14 (30.44)   4:35.48 (1:05.78)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      4:18.86    4:37.57   34  
     1) Samosorn, Raina 13              2) Lilly, Caroline 14             
     3) Ramirez Meza, Ana 13            4) Lilly, Paige 14                
                  33.43   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:44.66 (36.25)   2:26.91 (1:18.50)
        3:00.17 (33.26)   3:35.03 (1:08.12)     4:04.73 (29.70)   4:37.57 (1:02.54)
  3 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'C'                      4:37.69    4:39.82   32  
     1) Valdez, Amanda 13               2) Whatley, Abi 13                
     3) Logsdon, Amber 14               4) Ochoa, Sophie 13               
                  35.57   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:49.72 (37.63)   2:33.50 (1:21.41)
        3:04.39 (30.89)   3:39.04 (1:05.54)     4:07.99 (28.95)   4:39.82 (1:00.78)
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:39.50    4:42.04   30  
     1)                                 2) Sanchez, Gilian 14             
     3) Celestine, Jacinda 14           4) Miller, Abby 14                
                  35.28   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:49.90 (38.20)   2:32.85 (1:21.15)
        3:05.32 (32.47)   3:44.80 (1:11.95)     4:11.81 (27.01)     4:42.04 (57.24)
  5 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:31.07    4:43.11   28  
     1) Freelon, Harmonee 13            2) Kelner, Calista 13             
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn 13            4) Payton, Lillian 14             
                  34.30   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:49.74 (38.80)   2:34.51 (1:23.57)
        3:05.81 (31.30)   3:42.74 (1:08.23)     4:11.19 (28.45)   4:43.11 (1:00.37)
  6 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'B'                      4:36.46   x4:43.24  
     1) Huerta, Averly 13               2) Goldhammer, Grace 13           
     3) Purtell, Zoe 13                 4) DeArmond, Mallory 14           
                  33.45   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:49.33 (40.29)   2:32.79 (1:23.75)
        3:04.50 (31.71)   3:41.23 (1:08.44)     4:11.09 (29.86)   4:43.24 (1:02.01)
  7 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:42.65    4:44.01   26  
     1) Tolar, Sarah 14                 2) Cunningham, Kiali 14           
     3) Schiffelbein, Lilly 13          4) McCarty, Brenna 14             
                  35.16   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:50.58 (39.19)   2:33.33 (1:21.94)
        3:05.64 (32.31)   3:42.76 (1:09.43)     4:11.70 (28.94)   4:44.01 (1:01.25)
  8 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       4:43.37    4:47.46   24  
     1) Su, Michelle 13                 2) Lamb, Elizabeth 13             
     3) Buentello, Lola 13              4) Kanaskar, Samika 13            
                  34.76   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:50.52 (38.23)   2:36.72 (1:24.43)
        3:08.32 (31.60)   3:45.98 (1:09.26)     4:15.48 (29.50)   4:47.46 (1:01.48)
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa       12 WAVE-ST              5:24.40    4:56.21   20  
                  29.90     1:04.38 (34.48)     1:41.00 (36.62)     2:17.17 (36.17)
        3:01.65 (44.48)     3:48.52 (46.87)     4:22.81 (34.29)     4:56.21 (33.40)
  2 Holmes, Natalie           12 MSC-ST               5:14.30    4:57.35   17  
                  31.68     1:08.92 (37.24)     1:43.54 (34.62)     2:20.16 (36.62)
        3:04.40 (44.24)     3:50.73 (46.33)     4:24.19 (33.46)     4:57.35 (33.16)
  3 Frankson, Catherine       14 WWAC-ST              5:05.51    5:03.02   16  
                  29.84     1:04.45 (34.61)     1:42.88 (38.43)     2:20.60 (37.72)
        3:05.64 (45.04)     3:51.50 (45.86)     4:27.51 (36.01)     5:03.02 (35.51)
  4 Purtell, Zoe              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:16.06    5:03.84   15  
                  33.43     1:12.12 (38.69)     1:52.66 (40.54)     2:32.36 (39.70)
        3:14.82 (42.46)     3:57.71 (42.89)     4:31.38 (33.67)     5:03.84 (32.46)
  5 Nader, Cloe               12 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.48    5:06.14   14  
                  31.88     1:07.97 (36.09)     1:47.18 (39.21)     2:26.68 (39.50)
        3:12.10 (45.42)     3:58.25 (46.15)     4:32.81 (34.56)     5:06.14 (33.33)
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 AQSA-ST              5:09.80    5:06.26   13  
                  30.93     1:08.04 (37.11)     1:50.12 (42.08)     2:29.92 (39.80)
        3:14.51 (44.59)     3:59.41 (44.90)     4:34.04 (34.63)     5:06.26 (32.22)
  7 Lilly, Caroline           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:13.84    5:06.29   12  
                  33.07     1:11.70 (38.63)     1:51.85 (40.15)     2:32.66 (40.81)
        3:17.12 (44.46)     4:01.35 (44.23)     4:33.82 (32.47)     5:06.29 (32.47)
  8 Kelner, Calista           13 SASA-ST              5:26.63    5:06.79   11  
                  33.99     1:12.52 (38.53)     1:52.23 (39.71)     2:31.90 (39.67)
        3:15.83 (43.93)     4:00.76 (44.93)     4:34.02 (33.26)     5:06.79 (32.77)
  9 Ramirez Meza, Ana         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.14    5:06.88    9  
                  35.04     1:11.66 (36.62)     1:52.02 (40.36)     2:31.74 (39.72)
        3:16.05 (44.31)     4:01.54 (45.49)     4:35.78 (34.24)     5:06.88 (31.10)
 10 Ochoa, Sophie             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:31.13    5:14.53    7  
                  31.70     1:12.43 (40.73)     1:52.60 (40.17)     2:30.43 (37.83)
        3:16.27 (45.84)     4:03.42 (47.15)     4:39.74 (36.32)     5:14.53 (34.79)
 11 Lilly, Paige              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:31.71    5:16.38    6  
                  33.63     1:12.49 (38.86)     1:53.62 (41.13)     2:33.10 (39.48)
        3:18.82 (45.72)     4:05.83 (47.01)     4:41.59 (35.76)     5:16.38 (34.79)
 12 Boutin, Hayley            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.06    5:18.32    5  
                  32.68     1:10.01 (37.33)     1:50.51 (40.50)     2:29.40 (38.89)
        3:17.54 (48.14)     4:06.22 (48.68)     4:43.81 (37.59)     5:18.32 (34.51)
 13 Kellogg, Cameron          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:21.46    5:21.71    4  
                  34.22     1:14.34 (40.12)     1:54.61 (40.27)     2:34.92 (40.31)
        3:21.39 (46.47)     4:07.98 (46.59)     4:44.64 (36.66)     5:21.71 (37.07)
 14 DeArmond, Mallory         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.78    5:22.13    3  
                  33.36     1:11.63 (38.27)     1:52.12 (40.49)     2:32.97 (40.85)
        3:22.15 (49.18)     4:11.94 (49.79)     4:47.91 (35.97)     5:22.13 (34.22)
 15 Castillo, Kylie           13 LIFE-ST              5:23.45    5:22.95    2  
                  33.68     1:12.48 (38.80)     1:53.93 (41.45)     2:34.79 (40.86)
        3:20.52 (45.73)     4:06.98 (46.46)     4:45.35 (38.37)     5:22.95 (37.60)
 16 Dasso, Clare              14 SRG-ST               5:35.50    5:23.89    1  
                  33.72     1:14.71 (40.99)     1:56.96 (42.25)     2:37.87 (40.91)
        3:24.94 (47.07)     4:11.55 (46.61)     4:48.72 (37.17)     5:23.89 (35.17)
 17 Vanderweele, Holly        13 WAVE-ST              5:29.78    5:23.91  
                  34.30     1:15.67 (41.37)     1:55.57 (39.90)     2:36.56 (40.99)
        3:22.84 (46.28)     4:10.16 (47.32)     4:47.88 (37.72)     5:23.91 (36.03)
 18 Freelon, Harmonee         13 SASA-ST              5:34.02    5:33.47  
                  32.53     1:13.67 (41.14)     1:54.14 (40.47)     2:34.22 (40.08)
        3:28.15 (53.93)     4:20.05 (51.90)     4:55.72 (35.67)     5:33.47 (37.75)
 19 Kanaskar, Samika          13 SASA-ST              5:35.95    5:37.95  
                  35.81     1:19.05 (43.24)     2:00.22 (41.17)     2:43.10 (42.88)
        3:32.12 (49.02)     4:22.68 (50.56)     5:01.33 (38.65)     5:37.95 (36.62)
 20 Fuchs, Maia               13 HOT-ST               5:39.17    5:48.91  
                  33.82     1:18.46 (44.64)     2:01.16 (42.70)     2:44.15 (42.99)
        3:32.73 (48.58)     4:22.41 (49.68)     5:05.84 (43.43)     5:48.91 (43.07)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rempp, Kaylie             17 CBA-ST                 26.23      26.16   20  
  2 Reaves, Katie             15 Alamo Area-ST          26.65      26.19   17  
  3 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST                27.01      26.40   16  
  4 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST                26.53      26.59   15  
  5 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST                26.75      26.63   14  
  6 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST                 27.25      26.72   13  
  7 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST                27.06      26.97   12  
  8 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST          27.47      27.51   11  
B - Final
  9 Verastegui, Clarissa      17 Sharks-ST              27.72      27.56    9  
 10 Fuhrman, Hannah           15 WAVE-ST                27.77      27.76    7  
 11 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST                27.60      28.10    6  
 12 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST                 27.73      28.23    5  
 13 Freedman, Adi             15 WAVE-ST                28.21      28.28    4  
 14 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST                28.61      28.34    3  
 15 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST                28.10      28.48    2  
 16 Beck, Gabby               15 Alamo Area-ST          28.60      28.89    1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rempp, Kaylie             17 CBA-ST                 28.02      26.23  
  2 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST                28.17      26.53  
  3 Reaves, Katie             15 Alamo Area-ST          26.15      26.65  
  4 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST                26.43      26.75  
  5 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST                26.58      27.01  
  6 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST                26.53      27.06  
  7 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST                 27.54      27.25  
  8 Hernandez, Olivia         15 Alamo Area-ST          28.55      27.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST          27.14      27.47  
 10 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST                28.02      27.60  
 11 Verastegui, Clarissa      17 Sharks-ST              26.71      27.72  
 12 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST                 28.63      27.73  
 13 Fuhrman, Hannah           15 WAVE-ST                28.91      27.77  
 14 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST                28.23      28.10  
 15 Freedman, Adi             15 WAVE-ST                29.10      28.21  
 16 Beck, Gabby               15 Alamo Area-ST          29.38      28.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST                28.19      28.61  
 17 Scholes, Josi             16 Alamo Area-ST          28.88      28.61  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Victoria          16 Alamo Area-ST          29.07      29.24  
 20 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST                 28.25      29.73  
 21 Gutierrez, Devyn          16 UN-ST                  28.58      29.76  
 22 Salahshour, Katherine     16 PRGN-ST                29.60      29.86  
 23 Lozano, Lauren            16 WAVE-ST                29.49      30.41  
 24 Hall, Jazz                15 SYS-ST                 33.32L     30.49  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST                57.63      56.33   20  
                  27.67       56.33 (28.66)                                        
  2 Garcia, Regan             15 AQSA-ST                56.58      56.65   17  
                  27.13       56.65 (29.52)                                        
  3 Rempp, Kaylie             17 CBA-ST                 59.21      57.19   16  
                  27.33       57.19 (29.86)                                        
  4 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST                57.98      57.31   15  
                  27.58       57.31 (29.73)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST                57.24      57.45   14  
                  27.32       57.45 (30.13)                                        
  6 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST                 59.57      58.08   13  
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)                                        
  7 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST                58.01      59.80   12  
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
  8 Mueller, Beth             15 HSC-ST                 57.21    1:04.07   11  
                  26.49     1:04.07 (37.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST                59.78      57.10    9  
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)                                        
 10 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST          59.66      58.95    7  
                  28.32       58.95 (30.63)                                        
 11 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              1:00.55      59.27    6  
                  28.77       59.27 (30.50)                                        
 12 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              1:00.70    1:00.03    5  
                  28.56     1:00.03 (31.47)                                        
 13 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.93    1:00.86    4  
                  28.69     1:00.86 (32.17)                                        
 14 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              1:01.18    1:01.48    3  
                  30.04     1:01.48 (31.44)                                        
 15 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST              1:01.75    1:01.63    2  
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)                                        
 -- Waibel, Catherine         17 SASA-ST              1:01.54         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Regan             15 AQSA-ST                59.02      56.58  
                  27.06       56.58 (29.52)                                        
  2 Mueller, Beth             15 HSC-ST                 57.09      57.21  
                  27.37       57.21 (29.84)                                        
  3 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST                56.24      57.24  
                  27.61       57.24 (29.63)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST                56.81      57.63  
                  28.26       57.63 (29.37)                                        
  5 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST                57.08      57.98  
                  27.77       57.98 (30.21)                                        
  6 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST                57.11      58.01  
                  27.83       58.01 (30.18)                                        
  7 Rempp, Kaylie             17 CBA-ST                 55.84      59.21  
  8 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST               1:00.47      59.57  
                  28.38       59.57 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verastegui, Clarissa      17 Sharks-ST            1:01.55      59.66  
                  28.25       59.66 (31.41)                                        
  9 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST          56.97      59.66  
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)                                        
 11 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST                58.07      59.78  
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)                                        
 12 Shepherd, Gwendolyn       15 VTAC-ST              1:00.67    1:00.39  
                  29.02     1:00.39 (31.37)                                        
 13 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST                58.34    1:00.55  
                  29.38     1:00.55 (31.17)                                        
 14 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST                58.83    1:00.70  
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)                                        
 15 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.69    1:00.93  
                  29.32     1:00.93 (31.61)                                        
 16 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              1:01.25    1:01.18  
                  29.88     1:01.18 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waibel, Catherine         17 SASA-ST                58.00    1:01.54  
                  29.06     1:01.54 (32.48)                                        
 18 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST              1:02.55    1:01.75  
                  29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               1:00.65    1:01.80  
                  29.65     1:01.80 (32.15)                                        
 20 Freedman, Adi             15 WAVE-ST              1:01.97    1:01.95  
                  30.37     1:01.95 (31.58)                                        
 21 Russell, Samantha         16 AQSA-ST              1:00.74    1:01.96  
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)                                        
 22 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST              1:01.35    1:02.01  
                  29.42     1:02.01 (32.59)                                        
 23 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              1:03.99    1:02.10  
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)                                        
 24 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST               1:02.00    1:02.53  
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)                                        
 25 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.16    1:02.71  
                  30.78     1:02.71 (31.93)                                        
 26 Galan, Itzel              16 AQSA-ST              1:02.74    1:02.80  
                  30.50     1:02.80 (32.30)                                        
 27 Garcia, Victoria          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99    1:02.86  
                  30.16     1:02.86 (32.70)                                        
 28 Clauss, Kendall           16 Alamo Area-ST          59.71    1:03.24  
                  29.49     1:03.24 (33.75)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Devyn          16 UN-ST                1:02.78    1:04.37  
                  30.77     1:04.37 (33.60)                                        
 30 VanderWeele, Natalie      15 WAVE-ST              1:01.47    1:04.41  
                  29.87     1:04.41 (34.54)                                        
 31 Beck, Gabby               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.99    1:04.57  
                  31.25     1:04.57 (33.32)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST              2:06.72    2:03.69   20  
                  29.19     1:00.29 (31.10)     1:31.93 (31.64)     2:03.69 (31.76)
  2 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              2:05.49    2:05.27   17  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)     1:33.12 (32.65)     2:05.27 (32.15)
  3 Maldonado, Riki           15 WAVE-ST              2:08.30    2:08.15   16  
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)     1:36.19 (34.20)     2:08.15 (31.96)
  4 Reaves, Katie             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.79    2:10.93   15  
                  29.21     1:02.54 (33.33)     1:37.55 (35.01)     2:10.93 (33.38)
  5 Fuhrman, Hannah           15 WAVE-ST              2:12.89    2:11.49   14  
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)     1:37.75 (34.58)     2:11.49 (33.74)
  6 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST               2:13.74    2:14.32   13  
                  30.66     1:05.01 (34.35)     1:39.63 (34.62)     2:14.32 (34.69)
  7 Freedman, Adi             15 WAVE-ST              2:12.32    2:14.47   12  
                  31.31     1:05.86 (34.55)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:14.47 (33.25)
  8 Castillo, Lyriq           15 WAVE-ST              2:13.17    2:18.84   11  
                  31.20     1:06.18 (34.98)     1:42.17 (35.99)     2:18.84 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST              2:14.99    2:13.74    9  
                  29.80     1:04.13 (34.33)     1:39.64 (35.51)     2:13.74 (34.10)
 10 Garcia, Victoria          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.93    2:15.16    7  
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)     1:39.71 (35.74)     2:15.16 (35.45)
 11 Verastegui, Clarissa      17 Sharks-ST            2:21.22    2:15.31    6  
                  29.78     1:04.22 (34.44)     1:40.30 (36.08)     2:15.31 (35.01)
 12 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               2:25.42    2:16.76    5  
                  31.52     1:07.08 (35.56)     1:43.17 (36.09)     2:16.76 (33.59)
 13 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              2:17.06    2:17.87    4  
                  31.39     1:06.28 (34.89)     1:42.98 (36.70)     2:17.87 (34.89)
 14 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST              2:20.82    2:18.36    3  
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)     1:43.18 (36.23)     2:18.36 (35.18)
 -- Lozano, Lauren            16 WAVE-ST              2:26.29         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Michelle         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.80    2:03.33  
                  28.38       59.70 (31.32)     1:31.87 (32.17)     2:03.33 (31.46)
  2 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              2:05.54    2:05.49  
                  28.59     1:00.36 (31.77)     1:33.43 (33.07)     2:05.49 (32.06)
  3 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST              2:01.91    2:06.72  
                  29.88     1:02.81 (32.93)     1:34.28 (31.47)     2:06.72 (32.44)
  4 Maldonado, Riki           15 WAVE-ST              2:07.34    2:08.30  
                  31.15     1:03.51 (32.36)     1:36.72 (33.21)     2:08.30 (31.58)
  5 Freedman, Adi             15 WAVE-ST              2:12.72    2:12.32  
                  31.61     1:05.79 (34.18)     1:39.94 (34.15)     2:12.32 (32.38)
  6 Fuhrman, Hannah           15 WAVE-ST              2:09.61    2:12.89  
                  31.16     1:05.08 (33.92)     1:39.52 (34.44)     2:12.89 (33.37)
  7 Castillo, Lyriq           15 WAVE-ST              2:17.44    2:13.17  
                  30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)     1:38.32 (34.49)     2:13.17 (34.85)
  8 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST               2:18.81    2:13.74  
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)     1:40.27 (35.31)     2:13.74 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reaves, Katie             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.17    2:13.79  
                  29.74     1:03.19 (33.45)     1:38.46 (35.27)     2:13.79 (35.33)
 10 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST              2:07.87    2:13.82  
                  30.18     1:04.53 (34.35)     1:40.19 (35.66)     2:13.82 (33.63)
 11 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.77    2:14.37  
                  32.38     1:07.33 (34.95)     1:40.72 (33.39)     2:14.37 (33.65)
 12 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST              2:15.93    2:14.99  
                  30.52     1:05.42 (34.90)     1:40.92 (35.50)     2:14.99 (34.07)
 13 Pagadala, Suchi           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.32    2:16.40  
                  30.00     1:04.01 (34.01)     1:40.06 (36.05)     2:16.40 (36.34)
 14 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              2:14.85    2:17.06  
                  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)     1:43.09 (35.15)     2:17.06 (33.97)
 15 Garcia, Victoria          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.96    2:17.93  
                  31.14     1:05.10 (33.96)     1:41.34 (36.24)     2:17.93 (36.59)
 16 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST              2:17.36    2:20.82  
                  31.99     1:08.16 (36.17)     1:45.70 (37.54)     2:20.82 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verastegui, Clarissa      17 Sharks-ST            2:11.66    2:21.22  
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)     1:43.23 (36.64)     2:21.22 (37.99)
 18 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               2:18.06    2:25.42  
                  33.80     1:10.18 (36.38)     1:49.06 (38.88)     2:25.42 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lozano, Lauren            16 WAVE-ST              2:16.30    2:26.29  
                  34.15     1:11.50 (37.35)     1:49.79 (38.29)     2:26.29 (36.50)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              5:39.28    5:37.71   20  
                  29.98     1:03.90 (33.92)     1:38.15 (34.25)     2:12.40 (34.25)
        2:46.89 (34.49)     3:21.47 (34.58)     3:55.76 (34.29)     4:30.02 (34.26)
        5:04.20 (34.18)     5:37.71 (33.51)                                        
  2 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              6:02.05    5:40.88   17  
                  29.16     1:02.30 (33.14)     1:37.09 (34.79)     2:11.41 (34.32)
        2:46.65 (35.24)     3:22.18 (35.53)     3:57.79 (35.61)     4:33.20 (35.41)
        5:07.52 (34.32)     5:40.88 (33.36)                                        
  3 Castillo, Lyriq           15 WAVE-ST              5:55.48    5:57.09   16  
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)     1:42.76 (35.67)     2:18.95 (36.19)
        2:55.60 (36.65)     3:32.23 (36.63)     4:09.05 (36.82)     4:45.56 (36.51)
        5:22.01 (36.45)     5:57.09 (35.08)                                        
  4 Freedman, Adi             15 WAVE-ST              6:01.26    6:02.54   15  
                  33.53     1:10.01 (36.48)     1:47.20 (37.19)     2:24.32 (37.12)
        3:02.07 (37.75)     3:39.79 (37.72)     4:16.60 (36.81)     4:53.52 (36.92)
        5:29.75 (36.23)     6:02.54 (32.79)                                        
  5 Stonecipher, Jessie       16 AQSA-ST              6:02.79    6:02.95   14  
                  30.93     1:05.76 (34.83)     1:42.55 (36.79)     2:19.37 (36.82)
        2:56.89 (37.52)     3:34.65 (37.76)     4:12.93 (38.28)     4:49.95 (37.02)
        5:27.13 (37.18)     6:02.95 (35.82)                                        
  6 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.02    6:03.52   13  
                  32.31     1:07.86 (35.55)     1:44.38 (36.52)     2:21.83 (37.45)
        3:00.08 (38.25)     3:37.83 (37.75)     4:14.45 (36.62)     4:51.61 (37.16)
        5:28.28 (36.67)     6:03.52 (35.24)                                        
  7 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              6:05.28    6:03.96   12  
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)     1:44.68 (37.47)     2:22.06 (37.38)
        2:59.19 (37.13)     3:36.26 (37.07)     4:13.85 (37.59)     4:50.80 (36.95)
        5:28.01 (37.21)     6:03.96 (35.95)                                        
  8 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST              5:32.32    6:16.89   11  
                  33.91     1:11.19 (37.28)     1:49.43 (38.24)     2:27.68 (38.25)
        3:06.16 (38.48)     3:44.50 (38.34)     4:22.87 (38.37)     5:01.48 (38.61)
        5:39.80 (38.32)     6:16.89 (37.09)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST             20:18.53   18:42.23   20  
                  29.97     1:03.09 (33.12)     1:36.68 (33.59)     2:10.09 (33.41)
        2:43.47 (33.38)     3:17.18 (33.71)     3:51.00 (33.82)     4:25.02 (34.02)
        4:58.95 (33.93)     5:32.85 (33.90)     6:07.20 (34.35)     6:41.22 (34.02)
        7:15.40 (34.18)     7:49.47 (34.07)     8:23.79 (34.32)     8:58.11 (34.32)
        9:32.23 (34.12)    10:06.67 (34.44)    10:41.03 (34.36)    11:15.22 (34.19)
       11:49.89 (34.67)    12:23.95 (34.06)    12:58.40 (34.45)    13:32.61 (34.21)
       14:07.36 (34.75)    14:42.07 (34.71)    15:16.63 (34.56)    15:51.20 (34.57)
       16:25.53 (34.33)    17:00.14 (34.61)    17:34.71 (34.57)    18:09.29 (34.58)
       18:42.23 (32.94)
  2 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST       20:50.90   21:27.13   17  
                  31.98     1:07.90 (35.92)     1:44.61 (36.71)     2:21.94 (37.33)
        3:00.07 (38.13)     3:38.16 (38.09)     4:16.52 (38.36)     4:55.77 (39.25)
        5:34.71 (38.94)     6:13.45 (38.74)     6:52.67 (39.22)     7:32.17 (39.50)
        8:11.64 (39.47)     8:51.17 (39.53)     9:31.04 (39.87)    10:10.74 (39.70)
       10:51.26 (40.52)    11:31.91 (40.65)    12:11.40 (39.49)    12:51.25 (39.85)
       13:30.94 (39.69)    14:11.00 (40.06)    14:51.24 (40.24)    15:31.46 (40.22)
       16:11.20 (39.74)    16:50.62 (39.42)    17:30.98 (40.36)    18:11.43 (40.45)
       18:51.30 (39.87)    19:30.93 (39.63)    20:09.90 (38.97)    20:49.22 (39.32)
       21:27.13 (37.91)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.97    1:02.56   20  
                  30.77     1:02.56 (31.79)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Gwendolyn       15 VTAC-ST              1:06.06    1:04.83   17  
                  32.39     1:04.83 (32.44)                                        
  3 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST              1:06.52    1:05.15   16  
                  31.86     1:05.15 (33.29)                                        
  4 Garcia, Regan             15 AQSA-ST              1:06.69    1:05.48   15  
                  32.15     1:05.48 (33.33)                                        
  5 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              1:06.49    1:05.92   14  
                  31.42     1:05.92 (34.50)                                        
  6 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              1:11.27    1:07.81   13  
                  33.31     1:07.81 (34.50)                                        
  7 VanderWeele, Natalie      15 WAVE-ST              1:14.34    1:15.31   12  
                  35.96     1:15.31 (39.35)                                        
  8 Sharabi, Leah             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.22    1:15.73   11  
                  35.90     1:15.73 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Michelle         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.72    1:03.51  
                  31.02     1:03.51 (32.49)                                        
  2 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.98    1:04.97  
                  31.66     1:04.97 (33.31)                                        
  3 Shepherd, Gwendolyn       15 VTAC-ST              1:06.60    1:06.06  
                  32.50     1:06.06 (33.56)                                        
  4 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              1:06.71    1:06.49  
                  31.91     1:06.49 (34.58)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST              1:04.66    1:06.52  
                  32.38     1:06.52 (34.14)                                        
  6 Garcia, Regan             15 AQSA-ST              1:05.29    1:06.69  
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Olivia         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.70L   1:09.12  
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)                                        
  8 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              1:20.29L   1:11.27  
                  35.14     1:11.27 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie      15 WAVE-ST              1:10.03    1:14.34  
                  35.24     1:14.34 (39.10)                                        
 10 Sharabi, Leah             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.43    1:16.22  
                  35.85     1:16.22 (40.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              2:21.79    2:19.91   20  
                  32.61     1:07.81 (35.20)     1:44.29 (36.48)     2:19.91 (35.62)
  2 Waibel, Catherine         17 SASA-ST              2:34.08    2:32.54   17  
                  35.08     1:13.53 (38.45)     1:53.70 (40.17)     2:32.54 (38.84)
 -- Russell, Samantha         16 AQSA-ST              2:35.84         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              2:21.08    2:21.79  
                  33.58     1:09.96 (36.38)     1:47.09 (37.13)     2:21.79 (34.70)
  2 Waibel, Catherine         17 SASA-ST              2:28.93    2:34.08  
                  37.01     1:16.12 (39.11)     1:55.96 (39.84)     2:34.08 (38.12)
  3 Russell, Samantha         16 AQSA-ST              2:30.01    2:35.84  
                  35.49     1:14.92 (39.43)     1:55.68 (40.76)     2:35.84 (40.16)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.85    1:13.01   20  
                  34.39     1:13.01 (38.62)                                        
  2 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST              1:13.26    1:13.75   17  
                  34.25     1:13.75 (39.50)                                        
  3 Clauss, Kendall           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.91    1:14.17   16  
                  34.59     1:14.17 (39.58)                                        
  4 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST              1:15.82    1:14.78   15  
                  35.60     1:14.78 (39.18)                                        
  5 Davila, Jordan            18 HAT-ST               1:19.22    1:16.98   14  
                  36.14     1:16.98 (40.84)                                        
  6 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               1:18.87    1:17.29   13  
                  36.73     1:17.29 (40.56)                                        
  7 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              1:17.87    1:18.23   12  
                  36.92     1:18.23 (41.31)                                        
  8 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              1:19.18    1:18.48   11  
                  37.03     1:18.48 (41.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST              1:20.61    1:16.94    9  
                  36.79     1:16.94 (40.15)                                        
 10 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.78    1:18.02    7  
                  36.68     1:18.02 (41.34)                                        
 11 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              1:20.24    1:24.60    6  
                  39.91     1:24.60 (44.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST              1:13.59    1:13.26  
                  34.18     1:13.26 (39.08)                                        
  2 Crisp, Becca              15 SASA-ST              1:14.08    1:15.82  
                  35.99     1:15.82 (39.83)                                        
  3 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.95    1:15.85  
                  35.54     1:15.85 (40.31)                                        
  4 Clauss, Kendall           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.13    1:16.91  
                  35.42     1:16.91 (41.49)                                        
  5 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              1:15.29    1:17.87  
                  37.36     1:17.87 (40.51)                                        
  6 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               1:16.74    1:18.87  
                  38.18     1:18.87 (40.69)                                        
  7 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              1:18.45    1:19.18  
                  37.19     1:19.18 (41.99)                                        
  8 Davila, Jordan            18 HAT-ST               1:18.80    1:19.22  
                  37.02     1:19.22 (42.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.55    1:19.78  
                  37.41     1:19.78 (42.37)                                        
 10 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              1:19.39    1:20.24  
                  38.15     1:20.24 (42.09)                                        
 11 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST              1:19.82    1:20.61  
                  37.82     1:20.61 (42.79)                                        
 12 Kyle, Sarah               16 SASA-ST              1:20.35    1:24.86  
                  40.30     1:24.86 (44.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST              2:38.53    2:35.80   20  
                  34.58     1:13.78 (39.20)     1:55.63 (41.85)     2:35.80 (40.17)
  2 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST              2:51.69    2:44.33   17  
                  37.13     1:19.27 (42.14)     2:01.74 (42.47)     2:44.33 (42.59)
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah           15 WAVE-ST              2:46.61    2:46.14   16  
                  36.28     1:18.53 (42.25)     2:02.38 (43.85)     2:46.14 (43.76)
  4 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               2:51.22    2:47.86   15  
                  37.38     1:20.47 (43.09)     2:05.02 (44.55)     2:47.86 (42.84)
  5 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.77    2:50.14   14  
                  37.77     1:21.17 (43.40)     2:05.71 (44.54)     2:50.14 (44.43)
  6 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              2:51.67    2:50.86   13  
                  38.63     1:22.57 (43.94)     2:07.22 (44.65)     2:50.86 (43.64)
  7 Galan, Itzel              16 AQSA-ST              2:54.31    2:51.34   12  
                  38.40     1:21.45 (43.05)     2:06.66 (45.21)     2:51.34 (44.68)
  8 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              2:52.91    2:55.63   11  
                  38.22     1:22.48 (44.26)     2:08.44 (45.96)     2:55.63 (47.19)
B - Final
  9 Lozano, Lauren            16 WAVE-ST              2:59.82    2:56.58    9  
                  41.52     1:27.17 (45.65)     2:12.84 (45.67)     2:56.58 (43.74)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST              2:39.05    2:38.53  
                  35.79     1:15.87 (40.08)     1:57.72 (41.85)     2:38.53 (40.81)
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah           15 WAVE-ST              2:47.44    2:46.61  
                  37.75     1:20.17 (42.42)     2:03.42 (43.25)     2:46.61 (43.19)
  3 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               2:49.74    2:51.22  
                  39.08     1:23.71 (44.63)     2:08.57 (44.86)     2:51.22 (42.65)
  4 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              2:52.73    2:51.67  
                  39.16     1:22.50 (43.34)     2:07.84 (45.34)     2:51.67 (43.83)
  5 Correa, Catie             15 SASA-ST              2:51.94    2:51.69  
                  39.78     1:23.47 (43.69)     2:07.75 (44.28)     2:51.69 (43.94)
  6 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.82    2:51.77  
                  37.61     1:21.59 (43.98)     2:06.44 (44.85)     2:51.77 (45.33)
  7 Hernandez, Olivia         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.23    2:52.03  
                  36.18     1:19.46 (43.28)     2:06.37 (46.91)     2:52.03 (45.66)
  8 Sloan, Gabbey             15 WAVE-ST              2:52.94    2:52.91  
                  39.66     1:24.00 (44.34)     2:08.75 (44.75)     2:52.91 (44.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galan, Itzel              16 AQSA-ST              2:53.33    2:54.31  
                  38.59     1:22.79 (44.20)     2:08.57 (45.78)     2:54.31 (45.74)
 10 Lozano, Lauren            16 WAVE-ST              3:18.31L   2:59.82  
                  43.35     1:29.14 (45.79)     2:15.33 (46.19)     2:59.82 (44.49)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33    1:03.00   20  
                  29.38     1:03.00 (33.62)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Gwendolyn       15 VTAC-ST              1:03.01    1:03.03   17  
                  28.91     1:03.03 (34.12)                                        
  3 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              1:06.53    1:03.82   16  
                  30.06     1:03.82 (33.76)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Riki           15 WAVE-ST              1:05.78    1:05.40   15  
                  29.91     1:05.40 (35.49)                                        
  5 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST               1:07.48    1:06.20   14  
                  30.34     1:06.20 (35.86)                                        
  6 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              1:06.77    1:06.51   13  
                  31.91     1:06.51 (34.60)                                        
  7 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST               1:06.10    1:06.63   12  
                  30.29     1:06.63 (36.34)                                        
  8 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST              1:07.90    1:06.95   11  
                  31.00     1:06.95 (35.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Regan             15 AQSA-ST              1:08.57    1:07.04    9  
                  30.96     1:07.04 (36.08)                                        
 10 Scholes, Josi             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.03    1:08.22    7  
                  31.09     1:08.22 (37.13)                                        
 11 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST              1:10.12    1:09.74    6  
                  32.92     1:09.74 (36.82)                                        
 12 Castillo, Lyriq           15 WAVE-ST              1:08.27    1:10.91    5  
                  32.40     1:10.91 (38.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Gwendolyn       15 VTAC-ST              1:02.57    1:03.01  
                  28.96     1:03.01 (34.05)                                        
  2 Parsons, Michelle         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.05    1:04.77  
                  30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)                                        
  3 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.94    1:05.33  
                  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Riki           15 WAVE-ST              1:07.85    1:05.78  
                  30.62     1:05.78 (35.16)                                        
  5 Slimpin, Christy          15 SRG-ST               1:07.37    1:06.10  
                  30.12     1:06.10 (35.98)                                        
  6 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              1:05.35    1:06.53  
                  31.50     1:06.53 (35.03)                                        
  7 Boisvert, Karah           15 AQSA-ST              1:08.54    1:06.77  
                  31.57     1:06.77 (35.20)                                        
  8 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST               1:07.76    1:07.48  
                  31.27     1:07.48 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.16    1:07.67  
                  31.15     1:07.67 (36.52)                                        
 10 Turner, Isabel            17 VTAC-ST              1:05.95    1:07.90  
                  30.74     1:07.90 (37.16)                                        
 11 Castillo, Lyriq           15 WAVE-ST              1:09.34    1:08.27  
                  31.71     1:08.27 (36.56)                                        
 12 Garcia, Regan             15 AQSA-ST              1:07.39    1:08.57  
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)                                        
 13 Scholes, Josi             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.87    1:10.03  
                  32.44     1:10.03 (37.59)                                        
 14 Medellin, Mina            15 AQSA-ST              1:09.62    1:10.12  
                  32.61     1:10.12 (37.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              2:21.40    2:21.88   20  
                  30.68     1:05.59 (34.91)     1:43.50 (37.91)     2:21.88 (38.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              2:23.78    2:21.40  
                  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:43.24 (36.75)     2:21.40 (38.16)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.74    2:20.06   20  
                  29.64     1:05.49 (35.85)     1:46.54 (41.05)     2:20.06 (33.52)
  2 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              2:25.95    2:21.16   17  
                  30.65     1:07.41 (36.76)     1:49.51 (42.10)     2:21.16 (31.65)
  3 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              2:22.88    2:21.42   16  
                  29.94     1:06.06 (36.12)     1:48.48 (42.42)     2:21.42 (32.94)
  4 Mueller, Beth             15 HSC-ST               2:21.88    2:24.54   15  
                  32.00     1:07.22 (35.22)     1:49.51 (42.29)     2:24.54 (35.03)
  5 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST              2:28.47    2:24.75   14  
                  31.36     1:09.77 (38.41)     1:52.05 (42.28)     2:24.75 (32.70)
  6 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              2:28.79    2:32.25   13  
                  32.21     1:08.90 (36.69)     1:57.25 (48.35)     2:32.25 (35.00)
  7 Galan, Itzel              16 AQSA-ST              2:34.59    2:35.18   12  
                  34.39     1:13.55 (39.16)     1:59.04 (45.49)     2:35.18 (36.14)
  8 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.35    2:35.52   11  
                  33.15     1:14.25 (41.10)     2:00.54 (46.29)     2:35.52 (34.98)
B - Final
  9 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               2:48.25    2:38.21    9  
                  35.27     1:18.15 (42.88)     2:03.51 (45.36)     2:38.21 (34.70)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueller, Beth             15 HSC-ST               2:24.55    2:21.88  
                  30.78     1:04.47 (33.69)     1:47.30 (42.83)     2:21.88 (34.58)
  2 Faux, Ava                 15 WAVE-ST              2:25.18    2:22.88  
                  30.38     1:07.18 (36.80)     1:50.38 (43.20)     2:22.88 (32.50)
  3 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.15    2:25.74  
                  31.18     1:09.28 (38.10)     1:50.68 (41.40)     2:25.74 (35.06)
  4 Correa, Libby             15 SASA-ST              2:22.59    2:25.95  
                  31.23     1:09.63 (38.40)     1:53.61 (43.98)     2:25.95 (32.34)
  5 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    15 SRG-ST               2:30.78    2:28.01  
                  30.79     1:06.19 (35.40)     1:53.23 (47.04)     2:28.01 (34.78)
  6 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST              2:28.82    2:28.47  
                  32.98     1:12.16 (39.18)     1:55.45 (43.29)     2:28.47 (33.02)
  7 Eyre, Gwyn                15 VTAC-ST              2:28.84    2:28.79  
                  33.00     1:10.41 (37.41)     1:55.92 (45.51)     2:28.79 (32.87)
  8 Robinson, Erin            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.47    2:32.35  
                  33.94     1:15.30 (41.36)     1:57.98 (42.68)     2:32.35 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Victoria          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.20    2:32.37  
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)     1:56.99 (46.34)     2:32.37 (35.38)
 10 Galan, Itzel              16 AQSA-ST              2:34.70    2:34.59  
                  33.14     1:13.45 (40.31)     2:00.15 (46.70)     2:34.59 (34.44)
 11 Flores, Isabel            16 MSC-ST               2:33.72    2:48.25  
                  38.00     1:22.99 (44.99)     2:10.69 (47.70)     2:48.25 (37.56)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope          15 SASA-ST              5:13.17    5:13.34   20  
                  32.41     1:11.64 (39.23)     1:52.29 (40.65)     2:32.70 (40.41)
        3:18.78 (46.08)     4:03.50 (44.72)     4:38.89 (35.39)     5:13.34 (34.45)
  2 Garcia, Victoria          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:28.81    5:31.18   17  
                  32.42     1:11.31 (38.89)     1:52.40 (41.09)     2:32.25 (39.85)
        3:21.29 (49.04)     4:11.41 (50.12)     4:51.54 (40.13)     5:31.18 (39.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:50.30    3:57.03   40  
     1) Crisp, Becca 15                 2) Correa, Libby 15               
     3) Flores, Penelope 15             4) Correa, Catie 15               
                  28.22       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.39 (28.69)     1:58.25 (59.55)
        2:26.89 (28.64)   2:59.01 (1:00.76)     3:26.73 (27.72)     3:57.03 (58.02)
  2 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          3:58.54    4:00.51   34  
     1) Maldonado, Riki 15              2) Sloan, Gabbey 15               
     3) Freedman, Adi 15                4) Faux, Ava 15                   
                  28.84       59.28 (59.28)     1:28.85 (29.57)   2:00.67 (1:01.39)
        2:30.46 (29.79)   3:04.08 (1:03.41)     3:29.49 (25.41)     4:00.51 (56.43)
  3 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:09.41    4:06.39   32  
     1) Stonecipher, Jessie 16          2) Galan, Itzel 16                
     3) Medellin, Mina 15               4) Garcia, Regan 15               
                  28.95   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.60 (30.54)   2:05.88 (1:04.82)
        2:34.10 (28.22)   3:07.64 (1:01.76)     3:35.68 (28.04)     4:06.39 (58.75)
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          4:12.63    4:19.75   30  
     1) VanderWeele, Natalie 15         2) Fuhrman, Hannah 15             
     3) Castillo, Lyriq 15              4) Lozano, Lauren 16              
                  30.98   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:36.41 (29.08)   2:08.15 (1:00.82)
        2:38.27 (30.12)   3:11.98 (1:03.83)     3:44.76 (32.78)   4:19.75 (1:07.77)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:24.86    4:31.96   40  
     1) Waibel, Catherine 17            2) Crisp, Becca 15                
     3) Correa, Libby 15                4) Correa, Catie 15               
                  34.47   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:48.14 (36.67)   2:27.96 (1:16.49)
        2:58.69 (30.73)   3:34.50 (1:06.54)     4:02.04 (27.54)     4:31.96 (57.46)
  2 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:41.02    4:38.35   34  
     1) Russell, Samantha 16            2) Galan, Itzel 16                
     3) Boisvert, Karah 15              4) Stonecipher, Jessie 16         
                  33.57   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:48.30 (37.43)   2:29.34 (1:18.47)
        3:00.10 (30.76)   3:36.97 (1:07.63)     4:05.36 (28.39)   4:38.35 (1:01.38)
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:36.80    4:46.64   32  
     1) Faux, Ava 15                    2) Sloan, Gabbey 15               
     3) Castillo, Lyriq 15              4) Freedman, Adi 15               
                  32.73   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:44.52 (37.05)   2:25.83 (1:18.36)
        2:59.53 (33.70)   3:41.32 (1:15.49)     4:11.93 (30.61)   4:46.64 (1:05.32)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST          29.85      28.98   20  
  2 Clarno, Tavern            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.00      30.88   17  
  3 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST                31.84      31.42   16  
  4 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST                 32.77      32.57   15  
  5 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST                33.32      33.16   14  
  6 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST                 33.52      33.83   13  
  7 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST                 34.21      37.40   12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST          31.56      29.85  
  2 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST                32.47      31.84  
  3 Clarno, Tavern            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.01      32.00  
  4 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST                 32.85      32.77  
  5 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST                32.50      33.32  
  6 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST          32.49      33.36  
  7 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST                 34.20      33.52  
  8 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST                 33.42      34.21  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.02    1:04.89   20  
                  30.55     1:04.89 (34.34)                                        
  2 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.89    1:12.27   17  
                  34.69     1:12.27 (37.58)                                        
  3 Gallus, Zarek              9 HSC-ST               1:14.30    1:13.08   16  
                  35.42     1:13.08 (37.66)                                        
  4 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST              1:13.95    1:13.09   15  
                  36.28     1:13.09 (36.81)                                        
  5 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST               1:13.15    1:13.63   14  
                  35.45     1:13.63 (38.18)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST               1:15.87    1:14.99   13  
  7 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.07    1:15.07   12  
                  35.94     1:15.07 (39.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.43    1:06.02  
                  31.27     1:06.02 (34.75)                                        
  2 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST               1:18.18    1:13.15  
                  36.28     1:13.15 (36.87)                                        
  3 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.47    1:13.89  
                  35.91     1:13.89 (37.98)                                        
  4 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST              1:10.34    1:13.95  
                  35.30     1:13.95 (38.65)                                        
  5 Gallus, Zarek              9 HSC-ST               1:16.29    1:14.30  
                  36.52     1:14.30 (37.78)                                        
  6 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.79    1:15.07  
                  36.10     1:15.07 (38.97)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST               1:14.66    1:15.87  
                  36.60     1:15.87 (39.27)                                        
 -- Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST              1:13.94         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST              2:39.41    2:34.29   20  
                  34.48     1:14.74 (40.26)     1:56.30 (41.56)     2:34.29 (37.99)
  2 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.81    2:42.51   17  
                  37.06     1:19.62 (42.56)     2:02.21 (42.59)     2:42.51 (40.30)
  3 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.87    2:45.85   16  
                  39.05     1:23.43 (44.38)     2:07.16 (43.73)     2:45.85 (38.69)
  4 Abraham, Stephen          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.81    2:48.46   15  
                  39.45     1:23.47 (44.02)     2:07.21 (43.74)     2:48.46 (41.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST              2:39.86    2:39.41  
                  35.69     1:17.95 (42.26)     2:00.99 (43.04)     2:39.41 (38.42)
  2 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.22    2:45.87  
                  38.11     1:20.76 (42.65)     2:05.02 (44.26)     2:45.87 (40.85)
  3 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.11    2:46.81  
                  37.58     1:21.36 (43.78)     2:06.10 (44.74)     2:46.81 (40.71)
  3 Abraham, Stephen          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.50    2:46.81  
                  40.17     1:23.57 (43.40)     2:05.85 (42.28)     2:46.81 (40.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST              7:08.18    7:02.21   20  
                  35.30     1:17.15 (41.85)     2:00.31 (43.16)     2:44.68 (44.37)
        3:28.59 (43.91)     4:12.94 (44.35)     4:56.57 (43.63)     5:40.19 (43.62)
        6:22.82 (42.63)     7:02.21 (39.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST          36.21      36.57   20  
  2 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST          38.45      37.41   17  
  3 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.13      37.55   16  
  4 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST                40.12      37.95   15  
  5 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST                38.09      38.25   14  
  6 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST                 38.37      38.58   13  
  7 Donmoyer, Eliot           10 HSC-ST                 40.83      39.01   12  
  8 Gallus, Zarek              9 HSC-ST                 39.69      39.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST                 43.27      40.11    9  
 10 Svatek, Miles              8 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      40.57    7  
 11 Rabalais, James            9 SEAL-ST                41.56      44.62    6  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST          37.40      36.21  
  2 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST                37.13      38.09  
  3 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.74      38.13  
  4 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST                 41.31      38.37  
  5 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST          40.28      38.45  
  6 Gallus, Zarek              9 HSC-ST                 41.35      39.69  
  7 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST                41.91      40.12  
  8 Donmoyer, Eliot           10 HSC-ST                 40.29      40.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rabalais, James            9 SEAL-ST                42.17      41.56  
 10 Svatek, Miles              8 Alamo Area-ST          41.17      41.70  
 11 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST                 40.07      43.27  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.02    1:14.17   20  
                  36.02     1:14.17 (38.15)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST              1:23.14    1:22.85   17  
                  40.64     1:22.85 (42.21)                                        
  3 Gallus, Zarek              9 HSC-ST               1:30.23    1:24.45   16  
                  42.20     1:24.45 (42.25)                                        
  4 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST               1:22.04    1:24.62   15  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.70    1:15.02  
                  36.86     1:15.02 (38.16)                                        
  2 Lockett, Cai               8 SRG-ST               1:27.16    1:22.04  
                  39.91     1:22.04 (42.13)                                        
  3 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST              1:21.82    1:23.14  
                  41.33     1:23.14 (41.81)                                        
  4 Gallus, Zarek              9 HSC-ST               1:27.11    1:30.23  
                  42.40     1:30.23 (47.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.11      43.00   20  
  2 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST                 43.63      43.69   17  
  3 Donmoyer, Eliot           10 HSC-ST                 48.53      47.44   16  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.50      42.11  
  2 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST                 43.07      43.63  
  3 Donmoyer, Eliot           10 HSC-ST                 46.39      48.53  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.07    1:35.31   20  
                  44.70     1:35.31 (50.61)                                        
  2 Stoltz, Jack              10 SASA-ST              1:42.80    1:41.67   17  
                  48.20     1:41.67 (53.47)                                        
  3 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST               1:39.94    1:45.73   16  
                  50.08     1:45.73 (55.65)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.67    1:34.07  
                  45.43     1:34.07 (48.64)                                        
  2 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.31    1:37.37  
                  45.69     1:37.37 (51.68)                                        
  3 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST               1:37.05    1:39.94  
                  47.04     1:39.94 (52.90)                                        
  4 Banks, Doyle              10 HSC-ST               1:36.47    1:40.01  
                  47.65     1:40.01 (52.36)                                        
  5 Stoltz, Jack              10 SASA-ST              1:41.39    1:42.80  
                  49.75     1:42.80 (53.05)                                        
 -- Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.16         DQ  
                  44.60          DQ (49.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST          35.42      34.62   20  
  2 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST                34.45      36.36   17  
  3 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST                 39.80      38.16   16  
  4 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST                 42.64      42.10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST                36.57      34.45  
  2 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST          37.35      35.42  
  3 Fuchs, Luke               10 HOT-ST                 39.90      39.80  
  4 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST                 39.16      42.64  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.27    1:19.56   20  
                  38.25     1:19.56 (41.31)                                        
  2 Clarno, Tavern            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.05    1:21.65   17  
                  38.53     1:21.65 (43.12)                                        
  3 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.43    1:27.56   16  
                  40.89     1:27.56 (46.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarno, Tavern            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.54    1:25.05  
                  37.74     1:25.05 (47.31)                                        
  2 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.89    1:26.27  
                  40.77     1:26.27 (45.50)                                        
  3 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.09    1:28.43  
                  41.40     1:28.43 (47.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.78    1:16.83   20  
                  33.98     1:16.83 (42.85)                                        
  2 Clarno, Tavern            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.63    1:18.15   17  
                  36.17     1:18.15 (41.98)                                        
  3 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.53    1:18.75   16  
                  36.91     1:18.75 (41.84)                                        
  4 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.28    1:22.52   15  
                  36.69     1:22.52 (45.83)                                        
  5 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST              1:25.25    1:26.51   14  
                  38.21     1:26.51 (48.30)                                        
  6 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.08    1:28.53   13  
                  42.70     1:28.53 (45.83)                                        
  7 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST               1:24.08    1:29.67   12  
                  41.37     1:29.67 (48.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.75    1:17.78  
                  34.73     1:17.78 (43.05)                                        
  2 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.58    1:20.53  
                  38.82     1:20.53 (41.71)                                        
  3 Clarno, Tavern            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.51    1:20.63  
                  38.62     1:20.63 (42.01)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie           10 HSC-ST               1:26.43    1:24.08  
                  38.81     1:24.08 (45.27)                                        
  5 Moreno, Matthew           10 SASA-ST              1:26.97    1:25.25  
                  39.17     1:25.25 (46.08)                                        
  6 Field, Liam                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.91    1:25.28  
                  38.41     1:25.28 (46.87)                                        
  7 Seaberg, Cayden           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.34    1:27.08  
                  41.67     1:27.08 (45.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.58    2:48.84   20  
                  39.20     1:20.72 (41.52)     2:11.76 (51.04)     2:48.84 (37.08)
  2 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST              3:12.94    3:02.82   17  
                  41.76     1:29.05 (47.29)     2:24.81 (55.76)     3:02.82 (38.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Efimov, Luke              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.30    2:48.58  
                  39.68     1:21.13 (41.45)     2:10.85 (49.72)     2:48.58 (37.73)
  2 Kitson, Caden             10 PRGN-ST              3:09.88    3:12.94  
                  44.43     1:30.83 (46.40)   2:33.08 (1:02.25)     3:12.94 (39.86)
 -- Peterson, Nate            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.71         DQ  
                  35.08     1:17.81 (42.73)     2:10.21 (52.40)          DQ (38.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:39.92    2:42.54   40  
     1) Donmoyer, Eliot 10              2) Banks, Doyle 10                
     3) Hooton, Charlie 10              4) Gallus, Zarek 9                
                  38.52     1:27.38 (48.86)     2:07.59 (40.21)     2:42.54 (34.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST                27.75      27.65   20  
  2 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          27.61      27.80   17  
  3 Cardon, Thane             12 Alamo Area-ST          28.34      28.00   16  
  4 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST          28.86      28.05   15  
  5 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST          28.16      28.46   14  
  6 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST                28.45      28.56   13  
  7 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST          29.10      28.92   12  
  8 Buckner, Tysen            12 WAVE-ST                28.80      28.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.09      28.96    9  
 10 Muenchow, Carson          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.95      29.40    7  
 11 Fenza, Alexander          11 CBA-ST                 29.30      29.43    6  
 12 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST                30.09      29.81    5  
 13 Bordelon, Trevor          12 Alamo Area-ST          30.40      30.01    4  
 14 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST                 29.70      30.03    3  
 15 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST          30.26      31.42    2  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.94      27.61  
  2 Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST                28.43      27.75  
  3 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST          28.91      28.16  
  4 Cardon, Thane             12 Alamo Area-ST          29.55      28.34  
  5 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST                29.53      28.45  
  6 Buckner, Tysen            12 WAVE-ST                29.12      28.80  
  7 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST          28.70      28.86  
  8 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST          28.79      29.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenza, Alexander          11 CBA-ST                 29.56      29.30  
 10 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST                 29.84      29.70  
 11 Muenchow, Carson          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.84      29.95  
 12 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST                30.10      30.09  
 13 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST          29.78      30.26  
 14 Bordelon, Trevor          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.31L     30.40  
 15 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          28.98      31.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST              1:01.12    1:00.13   20  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)                                        
  2 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST              1:02.54    1:01.74   17  
                  29.93     1:01.74 (31.81)                                        
  3 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.92    1:01.91   16  
                  29.40     1:01.91 (32.51)                                        
  4 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.68    1:02.07   15  
                  29.32     1:02.07 (32.75)                                        
  5 Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.90    1:02.40   14  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)                                        
  6 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.73    1:03.57   13  
                  30.94     1:03.57 (32.63)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              1:03.99    1:04.37   12  
                  31.62     1:04.37 (32.75)                                        
  8 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.41    1:06.54   11  
                  31.56     1:06.54 (34.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Buckner, Tysen            12 WAVE-ST              1:04.88    1:03.49    9  
                  31.56     1:03.49 (31.93)                                        
 10 Culli, Cayden             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.09    1:04.95    7  
                  31.02     1:04.95 (33.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST              1:03.14    1:01.12  
                  30.16     1:01.12 (30.96)                                        
  2 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.52    1:01.68  
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)                                        
  3 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.95    1:01.92  
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)                                        
  4 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST              1:03.49    1:02.54  
                  30.34     1:02.54 (32.20)                                        
  5 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.02    1:02.73  
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)                                        
  6 Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.19    1:02.90  
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              1:03.67    1:03.99  
                  30.86     1:03.99 (33.13)                                        
  8 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.75    1:04.41  
                  31.21     1:04.41 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckner, Tysen            12 WAVE-ST              1:03.90    1:04.88  
                  31.55     1:04.88 (33.33)                                        
 10 Culli, Cayden             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.46    1:05.09  
                  31.42     1:05.09 (33.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.84    2:09.18   20  
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)     1:36.80 (33.80)     2:09.18 (32.38)
  2 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    2:14.07   17  
                  29.17     1:03.11 (33.94)     1:39.07 (35.96)     2:14.07 (35.00)
  3 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST              2:20.44    2:16.84   16  
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)     1:42.17 (36.07)     2:16.84 (34.67)
  4 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.08    2:17.05   15  
                  30.64     1:06.11 (35.47)     1:40.96 (34.85)     2:17.05 (36.09)
  5 Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST              2:20.51    2:18.86   14  
                  31.01     1:07.49 (36.48)     1:45.02 (37.53)     2:18.86 (33.84)
  6 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.06    2:20.46   13  
                  30.78     1:06.51 (35.73)     1:44.40 (37.89)     2:20.46 (36.06)
  7 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.11    2:20.72   12  
                  32.67     1:08.08 (35.41)     1:44.79 (36.71)     2:20.72 (35.93)
  8 Smith, Christopher        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.47    2:25.79   11  
                  33.04     1:10.85 (37.81)     1:48.66 (37.81)     2:25.79 (37.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.02    2:12.29  
                  29.71     1:04.08 (34.37)     1:40.40 (36.32)     2:12.29 (31.89)
  2 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.88    2:14.84  
                  30.21     1:04.24 (34.03)     1:40.45 (36.21)     2:14.84 (34.39)
  3 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.82    2:17.08  
                  31.59     1:06.52 (34.93)     1:43.33 (36.81)     2:17.08 (33.75)
  4 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.36    2:17.11  
                  32.41     1:08.12 (35.71)     1:43.25 (35.13)     2:17.11 (33.86)
  5 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.59    2:20.06  
                  31.34     1:06.76 (35.42)     1:43.93 (37.17)     2:20.06 (36.13)
  6 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST              2:16.89    2:20.44  
                  31.36     1:07.11 (35.75)     1:43.96 (36.85)     2:20.44 (36.48)
  7 Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST              2:19.63    2:20.51  
                  31.69     1:07.88 (36.19)     1:44.43 (36.55)     2:20.51 (36.08)
  8 Smith, Christopher        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.09    2:27.47  
                  33.51     1:11.10 (37.59)     1:50.37 (39.27)     2:27.47 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckner, Tysen            12 WAVE-ST              2:20.88    2:28.78  
                  34.38     1:11.37 (36.99)     1:50.02 (38.65)     2:28.78 (38.76)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        6:01.46    5:50.95  
                  33.40     1:10.43 (37.03)     1:44.89 (34.46)     2:21.36 (36.47)
        2:56.26 (34.90)     3:32.29 (36.03)     4:07.43 (35.14)     4:43.70 (36.27)
        5:18.22 (34.52)     5:50.95 (32.73)                                        
  2 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.73    5:57.85  
                  31.42     1:06.27 (34.85)     1:41.77 (35.50)     2:17.92 (36.15)
        2:54.89 (36.97)     3:31.84 (36.95)     4:08.81 (36.97)     4:45.81 (37.00)
        5:22.93 (37.12)     5:57.85 (34.92)                                        
  3 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        6:23.32    6:08.14  
                  33.88     1:11.10 (37.22)     1:48.93 (37.83)     2:26.36 (37.43)
        3:03.79 (37.43)     3:41.51 (37.72)     4:18.45 (36.94)     4:55.15 (36.70)
        5:32.08 (36.93)     6:08.14 (36.06)                                        
  4 Smith, Christopher        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:25.56    6:28.82  
                  35.43     1:14.69 (39.26)     1:54.73 (40.04)     2:33.80 (39.07)
        3:13.20 (39.40)     3:52.69 (39.49)     4:33.02 (40.33)     5:11.29 (38.27)
        5:50.50 (39.21)     6:28.82 (38.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST          30.22      30.13   20  
  2 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST                31.85      31.60   17  
  3 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST                 32.13      31.78   16  
  4 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST          33.23      32.27   15  
  5 Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.95      32.97   14  
  6 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST                 33.61      33.25   13  
  7 Muenchow, Carson          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.96      33.58   12  
  8 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          34.07      34.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST          34.59      34.57    9  
 10 Lewis, Hudson             12 Alamo Area-ST          34.93      35.45    7  
 11 Culli, Cayden             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.22      35.65    6  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.19L     30.22  
  2 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST                32.44      31.85  
  3 Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.31      31.95  
  4 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST                 33.13      32.13  
  5 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST          33.14      33.23  
  6 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST                 34.95      33.61  
  7 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      33.91  
  8 Muenchow, Carson          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.76      33.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.28      34.07  
 10 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.53      34.59  
 11 Lewis, Hudson             12 Alamo Area-ST          34.24      34.93  
 12 Culli, Cayden             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      36.22  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.30    1:07.50   20  
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)                                        
  2 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:08.33   17  
                  33.38     1:08.33 (34.95)                                        
  3 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST               1:09.20    1:09.22   16  
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)                                        
  4 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.77    1:13.32   15  
                  36.03     1:13.32 (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST               1:11.49    1:09.20  
                  33.41     1:09.20 (35.79)                                        
  2 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.03    1:11.30  
                  34.37     1:11.30 (36.93)                                        
  3 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.95    1:12.69  
                  35.54     1:12.69 (37.15)                                        
  4 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.05    1:12.77  
                  35.96     1:12.77 (36.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.73    2:37.16   20  
                  37.67     1:18.04 (40.37)     1:59.11 (41.07)     2:37.16 (38.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.44    2:37.73  
                  38.91     1:19.03 (40.12)     1:58.70 (39.67)     2:37.73 (39.03)
 -- Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.84L        DQ  
                  33.06     1:08.47 (35.41)     1:44.96 (36.49)          DQ (35.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Sabastian         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.22      34.86   20  
  2 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.61      36.09   17  
  3 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.33      37.29   16  
  4 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST          38.96      37.92   15  
  5 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.56      37.94   14  
  6 Turner, Nico              12 VTAC-ST                39.76      37.97   13  
  7 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                 38.90      38.14   12  
  8 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST          39.75      40.99   11  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.36      36.61  
  2 Garcia, Sabastian         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.86      37.22  
  3 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          37.23      38.33  
  4 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.76      38.56  
  5 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                 38.87      38.90  
  6 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST          37.93      38.96  
  7 Hurst, Hagen              12 Alamo Area-ST          39.20      39.75  
  8 Turner, Nico              12 VTAC-ST                39.18      39.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              1:17.29    1:15.95   20  
                  36.99     1:15.95 (38.96)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               1:18.27    1:16.22   17  
                  36.41     1:16.22 (39.81)                                        
  3 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.87    1:19.48   16  
                  37.58     1:19.48 (41.90)                                        
  4 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.31    1:22.95   15  
                  38.97     1:22.95 (43.98)                                        
  5 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST               1:23.80    1:23.24   14  
                  38.91     1:23.24 (44.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.18    1:27.78   13  
                  40.27     1:27.78 (47.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              1:18.70    1:17.29  
                  37.10     1:17.29 (40.19)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               1:20.52    1:18.27  
                  37.15     1:18.27 (41.12)                                        
  3 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.68    1:20.87  
                  39.02     1:20.87 (41.85)                                        
  4 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.28    1:22.31  
                  39.14     1:22.31 (43.17)                                        
  5 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST               1:22.44    1:23.80  
                  40.20     1:23.80 (43.60)                                        
  6 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.87    1:26.18  
                  40.52     1:26.18 (45.66)                                        
 -- Bayarena, Bruce           11 VTAC-ST              1:22.36         DQ  
                  36.91          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              2:44.14    2:40.48   20  
                  37.53     1:17.87 (40.34)     1:59.48 (41.61)     2:40.48 (41.00)
  2 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               2:56.35    2:44.88   17  
                  37.21     1:19.21 (42.00)     2:02.21 (43.00)     2:44.88 (42.67)
  3 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST               2:58.96    2:56.36   16  
                  40.98     1:26.48 (45.50)     2:11.91 (45.43)     2:56.36 (44.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              2:47.16    2:44.14  
                  39.09     1:20.37 (41.28)     2:02.55 (42.18)     2:44.14 (41.59)
  2 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               2:50.46    2:56.35  
                  39.79     1:25.53 (45.74)     2:11.85 (46.32)     2:56.35 (44.50)
  3 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST               2:53.84    2:58.96  
                  41.38     1:27.38 (46.00)     2:13.46 (46.08)     2:58.96 (45.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST          28.92      28.88   20  
  2 Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST          30.54      29.59   17  
  3 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST                 30.26      30.32   16  
  4 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST          30.48      30.43   15  
  5 Turner, Nico              12 VTAC-ST                32.15      30.76   14  
  6 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST                 32.23      31.22   13  
  7 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.14      31.45   12  
  8 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST                31.71      31.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Fenza, Alexander          11 CBA-ST                 33.57      32.23    9  
 10 Bordelon, Trevor          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.92      32.98    7  
 11 Smith, Christopher        12 Alamo Area-ST          32.60      33.97    6  
 12 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          36.52      34.14    5  
 13 Dominguez, Sam            12 LIFE-ST                35.03      35.99    4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST          32.91      28.92  
  2 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST                 30.92      30.26  
  3 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST          31.04      30.48  
  4 Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.59      30.54  
  5 Moeller, Tyler            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.42      31.14  
  6 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST                33.50      31.71  
  7 Turner, Nico              12 VTAC-ST                31.93      32.15  
  8 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo    12 MSC-ST                 32.30      32.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Christopher        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.26      32.60  
 10 Bordelon, Trevor          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.33      32.92  
 11 Fenza, Alexander          11 CBA-ST                 34.10      33.57  
 12 Dominguez, Sam            12 LIFE-ST                33.73      35.03  
 13 Lee, Kenneth              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.35      36.52  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.60    1:07.87   20  
                  32.26     1:07.87 (35.61)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               1:13.80    1:09.79   17  
                  32.76     1:09.79 (37.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.27    1:11.60  
                  33.87     1:11.60 (37.73)                                        
  2 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.92    1:12.75  
                  33.37     1:12.75 (39.38)                                        
  3 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               1:14.06    1:13.80  
                  34.43     1:13.80 (39.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cardon, Thane             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.17    1:06.47   20  
                  30.97     1:06.47 (35.50)                                        
  2 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.92    1:06.49   17  
                  29.77     1:06.49 (36.72)                                        
  3 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.20    1:08.10   16  
                  31.04     1:08.10 (37.06)                                        
  4 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               1:10.10    1:09.66   15  
                  32.86     1:09.66 (36.80)                                        
  5 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.17    1:09.78   14  
                  32.15     1:09.78 (37.63)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST              1:12.14    1:11.58   13  
                  32.66     1:11.58 (38.92)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              1:12.17    1:11.62   12  
                  34.53     1:11.62 (37.09)                                        
  8 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.34    1:11.83   11  
                  33.92     1:11.83 (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardon, Thane             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:07.17  
                  31.94     1:07.17 (35.23)                                        
  2 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.08    1:07.92  
                  30.89     1:07.92 (37.03)                                        
  3 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.22    1:09.20  
                  32.04     1:09.20 (37.16)                                        
  4 Brown, Coleman            12 HSC-ST               1:10.67    1:10.10  
                  32.65     1:10.10 (37.45)                                        
  5 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.09    1:10.34  
                  33.60     1:10.34 (36.74)                                        
  6 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.70    1:11.17  
                  32.51     1:11.17 (38.66)                                        
  7 Duggan, Blake             12 WAVE-ST              1:13.20    1:12.14  
                  33.10     1:12.14 (39.04)                                        
  8 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              1:13.50    1:12.17  
                  35.98     1:12.17 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Allen, Dylan              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.01         DQ  
                  31.85          DQ (39.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.42    2:25.08   20  
                  32.18     1:08.76 (36.58)     1:52.75 (43.99)     2:25.08 (32.33)
  2 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.60    2:26.27   17  
                  29.86     1:06.76 (36.90)     1:53.33 (46.57)     2:26.27 (32.94)
  3 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.29    2:29.12   16  
                  31.72     1:08.27 (36.55)     1:55.76 (47.49)     2:29.12 (33.36)
  4 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.06    2:31.77   15  
                  33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)     1:57.45 (46.09)     2:31.77 (34.32)
  5 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              2:36.01    2:33.62   14  
                  36.08     1:15.80 (39.72)     1:56.48 (40.68)     2:33.62 (37.14)
  6 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.02    2:37.60   13  
                  36.64     1:17.49 (40.85)     2:02.46 (44.97)     2:37.60 (35.14)
  7 Culli, Cayden             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.65    2:41.70   12  
                  35.57     1:16.73 (41.16)     2:05.17 (48.44)     2:41.70 (36.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ganser, Johnny            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.11    2:28.29  
                  31.96     1:08.06 (36.10)     1:53.99 (45.93)     2:28.29 (34.30)
  2 Robbins Jr., Aubrey       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.73    2:28.60  
                  30.94     1:09.25 (38.31)     1:56.01 (46.76)     2:28.60 (32.59)
  3 Wagner, RC                12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.01    2:31.06  
                  31.73     1:10.29 (38.56)     1:56.15 (45.86)     2:31.06 (34.91)
  4 Lilly, Grant              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.67    2:31.42  
                  32.72     1:11.57 (38.85)     1:57.84 (46.27)     2:31.42 (33.58)
  5 Robles, Andre             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.41    2:34.02  
                  36.17     1:15.95 (39.78)     1:59.93 (43.98)     2:34.02 (34.09)
  6 Sorensen, Adrian          12 WAVE-ST              2:35.57    2:36.01  
                  37.08     1:17.51 (40.43)     1:59.51 (42.00)     2:36.01 (36.50)
  7 Gaona, Darryl             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.31    2:36.47  
                  34.70     1:14.81 (40.11)     2:00.76 (45.95)     2:36.47 (35.71)
  8 Culli, Cayden             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.22    2:39.65  
                  36.41     1:15.36 (38.95)     2:02.82 (47.46)     2:39.65 (36.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      1:50.82    1:53.38   40  
     1) Wagner, RC 12                   2) Moeller, Tyler 12              
     3) Lee, Kenneth 12                 4) Cardon, Thane 12               
                  28.48       56.45 (27.97)     1:25.68 (29.23)     1:53.38 (27.70)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'B'                      1:57.31    1:55.93   34  
     1) Gaona, Darryl 12                2) Smith, Christopher 12          
     3) Bordelon, Trevor 12             4) Muenchow, Carson 11            
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)     1:26.48 (27.93)     1:55.93 (29.45)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'C'                      2:11.36    2:06.60   40  
     1) Allen, Dylan 12                 2) Robles, Andre 11               
     3) Robbins Jr., Aubrey 12          4) Hurst, Hagen 12                
                  32.05     1:07.32 (35.27)     1:35.61 (28.29)     2:06.60 (30.99)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      2:08.49    2:10.55   34  
     1) Lilly, Grant 11                 2) Lee, Kenneth 12                
     3) Wagner, RC 12                   4) Gaona, Darryl 12               
                  32.97     1:11.46 (38.49)     1:42.30 (30.84)     2:10.55 (28.25)
  3 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'B'                      2:13.94   x2:16.50  
     1) Lewis, Hudson 12                2) Moeller, Tyler 12              
     3) Smith, Christopher 12           4) Culli, Cayden 11               
                  35.82     1:13.29 (37.47)     1:46.50 (33.21)     2:16.50 (30.00)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almaraz, Ayden            14 WAVE-ST                24.65      24.14   20  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST                24.59      24.31   17  
  3 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST                 24.85      24.56   16  
  4 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST                24.60      24.66   15  
  5 Manzo, Jason              14 Alamo Area-ST          25.15      24.74   14  
  6 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST                25.23      25.01   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Rayhan         14 UN-ST                  25.15      25.19   12  
  8 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST                 25.26      25.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST          25.33      24.65    9  
 10 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST                25.97      24.68    7  
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST          25.46      25.19    6  
 12 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST                25.47      25.27    5  
 13 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST                25.66      25.47    4  
 14 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST                25.89      25.57    3  
 15 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST          25.58      25.68    2  
 16 Emerson, Ace              14 WWAC-ST                25.79      25.84    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST                24.55      24.59  
  2 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST                25.64      24.60  
  3 Almaraz, Ayden            14 WAVE-ST                24.44      24.65  
  4 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST                 24.85      24.85  
  5 Manzo, Jason              14 Alamo Area-ST          24.42      25.15  
  5 Rodriguez, Rayhan         14 UN-ST                  25.17      25.15  
  7 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST                24.69      25.23  
  8 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST                 25.83      25.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST          25.06      25.33  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST          25.44      25.46  
 11 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST                26.05      25.47  
 12 Guerra, Palmer            14 AQSA-ST                25.76      25.56  
 13 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST          26.53      25.58  
 14 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST                25.50      25.66  
 15 Emerson, Ace              14 WWAC-ST                25.67      25.79  
 16 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST                26.09      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST                24.56      25.97  
 18 Shields, Ryan             14 Alamo Area-ST          25.47      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST          25.59      26.02  
 20 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST                26.64      26.03  
 21 Olson, Dane               14 Alamo Area-ST          26.23      26.17  
 22 McNamara, Julian          13 MSC-ST                 31.17L     26.18  
 23 King, Daniel              13 Alamo Area-ST          26.49      26.24  
 24 Ward, Jakob               13 VTAC-ST                26.15      26.32  
 25 Fosbenner, Christian      13 PRGN-ST                27.05      26.37  
 26 Lucht, Ethan              14 AQSA-ST                26.44      26.47  
 27 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST                27.08      26.60  
 28 Brockmeier, Ben           13 WAVE-ST                26.93      26.78  
 29 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.18      26.82  
 30 Torres, Diego             14 WAVE-ST                27.40      26.93  
 31 Schneider, Konner         13 WWAC-ST                26.99      27.17  
 32 Clarno, Kager             14 Alamo Area-ST          27.37      27.19  
 33 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST          27.13      27.25  
 34 Tedrow, Landon            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.12      27.37  
 35 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST          27.44      27.49  
 36 Skinner, Benjamin         14 SRG-ST                 27.78      27.57  
 37 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST          27.41      27.79  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST          53.12      52.34   20  
                  25.47       52.34 (26.87)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason              14 Alamo Area-ST          54.37      53.20   17  
                  25.49       53.20 (27.71)                                        
  3 Zapata, Joaquin           14 HSC-ST                 53.73      53.35   16  
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)                                        
  4 Almaraz, Ayden            14 WAVE-ST                53.82      53.42   15  
                  25.48       53.42 (27.94)                                        
  5 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST                54.75      53.87   14  
                  25.80       53.87 (28.07)                                        
  6 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST                 54.42      53.91   13  
                  26.66       53.91 (27.25)                                        
  7 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST                54.73      54.14   12  
                  26.32       54.14 (27.82)                                        
  8 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST                54.32      54.66   11  
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST          55.54      54.32    9  
                  26.62       54.32 (27.70)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST                55.31      54.35    7  
                  26.60       54.35 (27.75)                                        
 11 Emerson, Ace              14 WWAC-ST                56.77      54.77    6  
                  26.23       54.77 (28.54)                                        
 12 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST                 55.05      55.59    5  
                  26.85       55.59 (28.74)                                        
 13 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST          55.67      55.98    4  
                  27.07       55.98 (28.91)                                        
 14 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST                56.53      56.23    3  
                  26.70       56.23 (29.53)                                        
 15 Olson, Dane               14 Alamo Area-ST          56.58      56.93    2  
                  27.21       56.93 (29.72)                                        
 16 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST                56.33      57.93    1  
                  27.93       57.93 (30.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST          53.43      53.12  
                  25.79       53.12 (27.33)                                        
  2 Zapata, Joaquin           14 HSC-ST                 53.84      53.73  
                  25.40       53.73 (28.33)                                        
  3 Almaraz, Ayden            14 WAVE-ST                53.70      53.82  
                  25.43       53.82 (28.39)                                        
  4 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST                59.13      54.32  
                  26.60       54.32 (27.72)                                        
  5 Manzo, Jason              14 Alamo Area-ST          53.08      54.37  
                  25.91       54.37 (28.46)                                        
  6 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST                 53.94      54.42  
                  26.28       54.42 (28.14)                                        
  7 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST                55.40      54.73  
                  26.68       54.73 (28.05)                                        
  8 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST                55.24      54.75  
                  26.36       54.75 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST                 55.99      55.05  
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST                55.42      55.31  
                  26.75       55.31 (28.56)                                        
 11 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST          56.51      55.54  
                  27.00       55.54 (28.54)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Rayhan         14 UN-ST                  54.75      55.58  
                  26.79       55.58 (28.79)                                        
 13 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST          57.55      55.67  
                  26.91       55.67 (28.76)                                        
 14 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST                57.90      56.33  
                  27.29       56.33 (29.04)                                        
 15 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST                54.48      56.35  
                  26.63       56.35 (29.72)                                        
 16 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST                57.15      56.53  
                  26.99       56.53 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Dane               14 Alamo Area-ST          57.81      56.58  
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)                                        
 18 Emerson, Ace              14 WWAC-ST                57.30      56.77  
                  27.11       56.77 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNamara, Julian          13 MSC-ST                 58.56      56.90  
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)                                        
 20 Shields, Ryan             14 Alamo Area-ST          59.42      57.24  
                  27.39       57.24 (29.85)                                        
 21 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST          57.40      57.26  
                  27.64       57.26 (29.62)                                        
 22 Ward, Jakob               13 VTAC-ST                57.38      57.39  
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)                                        
 23 Lucht, Ethan              14 AQSA-ST                57.39      57.71  
                  27.44       57.71 (30.27)                                        
 24 Schneider, Konner         13 WWAC-ST                59.71      57.94  
                  28.48       57.94 (29.46)                                        
 25 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST          57.67      58.05  
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)                                        
 26 Brockmeier, Ben           13 WAVE-ST                58.38      58.20  
                  29.03       58.20 (29.17)                                        
 27 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST          58.82      58.41  
                  28.03       58.41 (30.38)                                        
 28 King, Daniel              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18      58.49  
                  28.12       58.49 (30.37)                                        
 29 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST                57.95      58.50  
                  28.72       58.50 (29.78)                                        
 30 Tedrow, Landon            13 Alamo Area-ST          59.69      59.11  
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)                                        
 31 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST                59.20    1:00.03  
                  27.91     1:00.03 (32.12)                                        
 32 Rutledge, Ian             13 UN-ST                1:00.22    1:00.29  
                  28.83     1:00.29 (31.46)                                        
 33 Fosbenner, Christian      13 PRGN-ST                59.72    1:00.63  
                  28.82     1:00.63 (31.81)                                        
 34 Lee, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.56    1:00.76  
                  29.67     1:00.76 (31.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              1:57.96    1:55.87   20  
                  26.83       56.00 (29.17)     1:26.30 (30.30)     1:55.87 (29.57)
  2 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.26    1:59.93   17  
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)     1:29.93 (31.19)     1:59.93 (30.00)
  3 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              2:00.14    2:00.01   16  
                  27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:29.80 (31.05)     2:00.01 (30.21)
  4 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               2:00.57    2:00.62   15  
                  27.54       58.16 (30.62)     1:29.59 (31.43)     2:00.62 (31.03)
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.63    2:00.78   14  
                  27.51       58.19 (30.68)     1:29.76 (31.57)     2:00.78 (31.02)
  6 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST              2:03.21    2:01.21   13  
                  27.68       58.69 (31.01)     1:31.04 (32.35)     2:01.21 (30.17)
  7 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST              2:00.84    2:01.29   12  
                  28.26       59.42 (31.16)     1:30.55 (31.13)     2:01.29 (30.74)
  8 Guerra, Palmer            14 AQSA-ST              2:02.61    2:02.64   11  
                  28.25       59.53 (31.28)     1:31.61 (32.08)     2:02.64 (31.03)
B - Final
  9 Manzo, Jason              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.29    1:59.37    9  
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:29.40 (31.14)     1:59.37 (29.97)
 10 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.26    2:04.08    7  
                  28.56       59.99 (31.43)     1:32.00 (32.01)     2:04.08 (32.08)
 11 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST               2:03.49    2:04.37    6  
                  28.42       59.98 (31.56)     1:32.24 (32.26)     2:04.37 (32.13)
 12 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST              2:06.28    2:04.61    5  
                  28.06     1:00.39 (32.33)     1:33.44 (33.05)     2:04.61 (31.17)
 13 Brockmeier, Ben           13 WAVE-ST              2:06.43    2:04.81    4  
                  27.73       59.57 (31.84)     1:33.38 (33.81)     2:04.81 (31.43)
 14 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.88    2:05.16    3  
                  28.37     1:00.25 (31.88)     1:33.37 (33.12)     2:05.16 (31.79)
 15 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.33    2:06.10    2  
                  29.01     1:00.95 (31.94)     1:33.65 (32.70)     2:06.10 (32.45)
 16 McNamara, Julian          13 MSC-ST               2:05.40    2:06.54    1  
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)     1:35.03 (32.29)     2:06.54 (31.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              1:59.10    1:57.96  
                  27.75       57.55 (29.80)     1:28.16 (30.61)     1:57.96 (29.80)
  2 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              2:01.87    2:00.14  
                  27.99       59.34 (31.35)     1:29.63 (30.29)     2:00.14 (30.51)
  3 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               2:02.91    2:00.57  
                  28.17       59.33 (31.16)     1:30.80 (31.47)     2:00.57 (29.77)
  4 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST              2:01.75    2:00.84  
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:30.94 (31.50)     2:00.84 (29.90)
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.98    2:01.63  
                  27.97       59.12 (31.15)     1:30.59 (31.47)     2:01.63 (31.04)
  6 Guerra, Palmer            14 AQSA-ST              2:09.27    2:02.61  
                  28.53       59.77 (31.24)     1:31.69 (31.92)     2:02.61 (30.92)
  7 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST              2:00.77    2:03.21  
                  28.06     1:00.54 (32.48)     1:33.08 (32.54)     2:03.21 (30.13)
  8 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.28    2:03.26  
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)     1:31.84 (32.13)     2:03.26 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manzo, Jason              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.88    2:03.29  
                  27.72       58.81 (31.09)     1:31.26 (32.45)     2:03.29 (32.03)
 10 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST               2:06.59    2:03.49  
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)     1:32.75 (32.29)     2:03.49 (30.74)
 11 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.07    2:05.26  
                  29.28     1:01.58 (32.30)     1:33.82 (32.24)     2:05.26 (31.44)
 12 McNamara, Julian          13 MSC-ST               2:08.54    2:05.40  
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)     1:35.10 (32.71)     2:05.40 (30.30)
 13 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.64    2:05.88  
                  28.41     1:00.48 (32.07)     1:33.47 (32.99)     2:05.88 (32.41)
 14 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST              2:08.14    2:06.28  
                  28.13     1:00.73 (32.60)     1:34.62 (33.89)     2:06.28 (31.66)
 15 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.68    2:06.33  
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:33.85 (32.63)     2:06.33 (32.48)
 16 Brockmeier, Ben           13 WAVE-ST              2:11.57    2:06.43  
                  28.39     1:00.39 (32.00)     1:34.29 (33.90)     2:06.43 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarno, Kager             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.12    2:07.88  
                  29.91     1:02.11 (32.20)     1:35.99 (33.88)     2:07.88 (31.89)
 18 Torres, Diego             14 WAVE-ST              2:12.69    2:08.30  
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)     1:34.42 (33.75)     2:08.30 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emerson, Ace              14 WWAC-ST              2:06.65    2:08.42  
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)     1:35.14 (34.02)     2:08.42 (33.28)
 20 Rodriguez, Rayhan         14 UN-ST                2:07.51    2:08.48  
                  29.14     1:01.83 (32.69)     1:35.82 (33.99)     2:08.48 (32.66)
 21 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              2:09.03    2:08.72  
                  29.83     1:02.46 (32.63)     1:35.89 (33.43)     2:08.72 (32.83)
 22 Olson, Dane               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.30    2:09.36  
                  28.48     1:01.73 (33.25)     1:36.36 (34.63)     2:09.36 (33.00)
 23 Tedrow, Landon            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.45    2:09.48  
                  29.94     1:02.65 (32.71)     1:36.49 (33.84)     2:09.48 (32.99)
 24 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST              2:12.69    2:12.66  
                  29.18     1:02.60 (33.42)     1:38.25 (35.65)     2:12.66 (34.41)
 25 Skinner, Benjamin         14 SRG-ST               2:12.41    2:12.70  
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)     1:38.75 (34.44)     2:12.70 (33.95)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:49.47    5:24.74  
                  29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)     1:34.60 (33.02)     2:08.33 (33.73)
        2:42.23 (33.90)     3:14.92 (32.69)     3:47.87 (32.95)     4:20.97 (33.10)
        4:53.39 (32.42)     5:24.74 (31.35)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              5:37.27    5:28.91  
                  29.70     1:02.85 (33.15)     1:36.57 (33.72)     2:09.86 (33.29)
        2:43.64 (33.78)     3:16.68 (33.04)     3:50.12 (33.44)     4:23.82 (33.70)
        4:57.32 (33.50)     5:28.91 (31.59)                                        
  3 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST              5:25.10    5:30.89  
                  29.54     1:02.32 (32.78)     1:35.84 (33.52)     2:09.97 (34.13)
        2:44.10 (34.13)     3:17.37 (33.27)     3:51.09 (33.72)     4:25.00 (33.91)
        4:58.41 (33.41)     5:30.89 (32.48)                                        
  4 Zapata, Joaquin           14 HSC-ST               5:43.58    5:31.06  
                  28.31     1:00.15 (31.84)     1:32.70 (32.55)     2:06.01 (33.31)
        2:39.45 (33.44)     3:13.25 (33.80)     3:47.25 (34.00)     4:22.07 (34.82)
        4:57.40 (35.33)     5:31.06 (33.66)                                        
  5 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST               5:45.88    5:33.37  
                  28.62     1:01.66 (33.04)     1:35.17 (33.51)     2:09.59 (34.42)
        2:43.78 (34.19)     3:18.13 (34.35)     3:52.58 (34.45)     4:26.75 (34.17)
        5:00.75 (34.00)     5:33.37 (32.62)                                        
  6 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.11    5:38.11  
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)     1:36.98 (33.90)     2:11.28 (34.30)
        2:45.80 (34.52)     3:20.60 (34.80)     3:55.46 (34.86)     4:29.94 (34.48)
        5:04.64 (34.70)     5:38.11 (33.47)                                        
  7 Emerson, Ace              14 WWAC-ST              5:53.50    5:38.91  
                  29.22     1:02.02 (32.80)     1:36.32 (34.30)     2:10.36 (34.04)
        2:44.88 (34.52)     3:20.17 (35.29)     3:55.32 (35.15)     4:30.28 (34.96)
        5:05.57 (35.29)     5:38.91 (33.34)                                        
  8 Tedrow, Landon            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.14    5:44.78  
                  31.42     1:05.60 (34.18)     1:40.04 (34.44)     2:15.19 (35.15)
        2:50.53 (35.34)     3:25.70 (35.17)     4:01.24 (35.54)     4:36.79 (35.55)
        5:11.79 (35.00)     5:44.78 (32.99)                                        
  9 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.54    5:48.53  
                  30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.71)     2:14.74 (35.84)
        2:51.10 (36.36)     3:27.52 (36.42)     4:03.91 (36.39)     4:39.63 (35.72)
        5:14.63 (35.00)     5:48.53 (33.90)                                        
 10 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.44    5:59.55  
                  31.46     1:05.43 (33.97)     1:40.45 (35.02)     2:16.68 (36.23)
        2:53.34 (36.66)     3:30.74 (37.40)     4:08.68 (37.94)     4:45.36 (36.68)
        5:23.43 (38.07)     5:59.55 (36.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.90    1:01.21   20  
                  29.87     1:01.21 (31.34)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.38    1:02.27   17  
                  30.99     1:02.27 (31.28)                                        
  3 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               1:03.99    1:02.80   16  
                  31.63     1:02.80 (31.17)                                        
  4 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.58    1:03.24   15  
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)                                        
  5 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.12    1:03.26   14  
                  31.18     1:03.26 (32.08)                                        
  6 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST              1:02.93    1:03.32   13  
                  30.28     1:03.32 (33.04)                                        
  7 Lucht, Ethan              14 AQSA-ST              1:03.74    1:04.39   12  
                  31.17     1:04.39 (33.22)                                        
  8 Schneider, Konner         13 WWAC-ST              1:06.25    1:06.51   11  
                  33.03     1:06.51 (33.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              1:06.65    1:04.57    9  
                1:04.57         1:04.57 ( )                                        
 10 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.87    1:06.55    7  
                  32.30     1:06.55 (34.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.00    1:01.90  
                  30.70     1:01.90 (31.20)                                        
  2 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST              1:06.54    1:02.93  
                  30.48     1:02.93 (32.45)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.52    1:03.12  
                  30.74     1:03.12 (32.38)                                        
  4 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.86    1:03.38  
                  31.51     1:03.38 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lucht, Ethan              14 AQSA-ST              1:04.21    1:03.74  
                  31.12     1:03.74 (32.62)                                        
  6 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               1:05.13    1:03.99  
                  31.87     1:03.99 (32.12)                                        
  7 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.25    1:05.58  
                  31.81     1:05.58 (33.77)                                        
  8 Schneider, Konner         13 WWAC-ST              1:05.95    1:06.25  
                  32.38     1:06.25 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              1:05.89    1:06.65  
                1:06.52      1:06.65 (0.13)                                        
 10 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.17    1:06.87  
                  32.37     1:06.87 (34.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.11    2:15.27   20  
                  32.52     1:07.12 (34.60)     1:42.13 (35.01)     2:15.27 (33.14)
  2 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.69    2:18.11   17  
                  32.09     1:07.06 (34.97)     1:42.82 (35.76)     2:18.11 (35.29)
  3 Brockmeier, Ben           13 WAVE-ST              2:20.79    2:19.24   16  
                  32.79     1:08.76 (35.97)     1:45.62 (36.86)     2:19.24 (33.62)
  4 Schneider, Konner         13 WWAC-ST              2:25.20    2:22.19   15  
                  33.78     1:10.27 (36.49)     1:47.30 (37.03)     2:22.19 (34.89)
  5 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.50    2:22.42   14  
                  32.82     1:08.42 (35.60)     1:45.36 (36.94)     2:22.42 (37.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.30    2:14.04  
                  32.09     1:05.99 (33.90)     1:40.54 (34.55)     2:14.04 (33.50)
  2 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.59    2:17.11  
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)     1:44.00 (35.61)     2:17.11 (33.11)
  3 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.86    2:20.50  
                  33.12     1:08.32 (35.20)     1:44.00 (35.68)     2:20.50 (36.50)
  4 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.49    2:20.69  
                  33.34     1:09.06 (35.72)     1:45.29 (36.23)     2:20.69 (35.40)
  5 Brockmeier, Ben           13 WAVE-ST              2:21.49    2:20.79  
                  32.77     1:08.77 (36.00)     1:45.20 (36.43)     2:20.79 (35.59)
  6 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST              2:23.20    2:22.51  
                  32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)     1:46.81 (37.18)     2:22.51 (35.70)
  7 Schneider, Konner         13 WWAC-ST              2:24.60    2:25.20  
                  35.05     1:12.74 (37.69)     1:49.97 (37.23)     2:25.20 (35.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.71    1:07.99   20  
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              1:11.54    1:09.46   17  
                  32.93     1:09.46 (36.53)                                        
  3 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              1:12.78    1:10.25   16  
                  33.67     1:10.25 (36.58)                                        
  4 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              1:14.80    1:10.81   15  
                  33.99     1:10.81 (36.82)                                        
  5 Mood, Manny               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.29    1:11.18   14  
                  33.87     1:11.18 (37.31)                                        
  6 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               1:12.71    1:11.50   13  
                  34.56     1:11.50 (36.94)                                        
  7 Wroblewski, Cameron       14 HSC-ST               1:15.18    1:15.76   12  
                  35.23     1:15.76 (40.53)                                        
  8 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST              1:17.61    1:16.54   11  
                  35.96     1:16.54 (40.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fosbenner, Christian      13 PRGN-ST              1:17.88    1:15.81    9  
                  34.61     1:15.81 (41.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.62    1:09.71  
                  32.86     1:09.71 (36.85)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              1:10.75    1:11.54  
                  33.94     1:11.54 (37.60)                                        
  3 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               1:12.93    1:12.71  
                  34.41     1:12.71 (38.30)                                        
  4 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              1:11.25    1:12.78  
                  34.39     1:12.78 (38.39)                                        
  5 Mood, Manny               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.30    1:13.29  
                  35.45     1:13.29 (37.84)                                        
  6 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              1:13.10    1:13.75  
                  35.15     1:13.75 (38.60)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              1:13.08    1:14.80  
                  35.41     1:14.80 (39.39)                                        
  8 Wroblewski, Cameron       14 HSC-ST               1:15.44    1:15.18  
                  35.40     1:15.18 (39.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, James            14 WAVE-ST              1:13.70    1:17.61  
                  36.65     1:17.61 (40.96)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Christian      13 PRGN-ST              1:15.38    1:17.88  
                  36.00     1:17.88 (41.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.05    2:28.46   20  
                  33.16     1:10.94 (37.78)     1:49.82 (38.88)     2:28.46 (38.64)
  2 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              2:41.04    2:31.44   17  
                  34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)     1:52.72 (39.45)     2:31.44 (38.72)
  3 Ward, Jakob               13 VTAC-ST              2:36.31    2:31.47   16  
                  34.93     1:14.75 (39.82)     1:53.95 (39.20)     2:31.47 (37.52)
  4 Skinner, Benjamin         14 SRG-ST               2:35.70    2:32.33   15  
                  33.29     1:12.62 (39.33)     1:52.73 (40.11)     2:32.33 (39.60)
  5 Mood, Manny               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.64    2:34.64   14  
                  35.23     1:14.19 (38.96)     1:54.41 (40.22)     2:34.64 (40.23)
  6 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              2:41.60    2:35.06   13  
                  35.17     1:14.51 (39.34)     1:55.05 (40.54)     2:35.06 (40.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skinner, Benjamin         14 SRG-ST               2:35.59    2:35.70  
                  34.98     1:14.11 (39.13)     1:55.86 (41.75)     2:35.70 (39.84)
  2 Ott, Noah                 14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.51    2:36.05  
                  34.31     1:14.89 (40.58)     1:55.49 (40.60)     2:36.05 (40.56)
  3 Ward, Jakob               13 VTAC-ST              2:39.68    2:36.31  
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)     1:56.68 (40.17)     2:36.31 (39.63)
  4 Mood, Manny               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.75    2:39.64  
                  35.88     1:15.93 (40.05)     1:57.41 (41.48)     2:39.64 (42.23)
  5 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              2:36.06    2:41.04  
                  35.74     1:16.52 (40.78)     1:58.74 (42.22)     2:41.04 (42.30)
  6 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              2:39.84    2:41.60  
                  36.12     1:16.19 (40.07)     1:59.23 (43.04)     2:41.60 (42.37)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.13      59.64   20  
                  28.31       59.64 (31.33)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST              1:01.31      59.73   17  
                  28.05       59.73 (31.68)                                        
  3 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              1:01.62    1:00.33   16  
                  28.18     1:00.33 (32.15)                                        
  4 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST              1:04.29    1:01.94   15  
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)                                        
  5 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.49    1:02.01   14  
                  29.12     1:02.01 (32.89)                                        
  6 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              1:05.56    1:02.02   13  
                  28.40     1:02.02 (33.62)                                        
  7 McNamara, Julian          13 MSC-ST               1:03.21    1:03.97   12  
                  29.64     1:03.97 (34.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.52    1:01.13  
                  29.16     1:01.13 (31.97)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST              1:00.14    1:01.31  
                  28.57     1:01.31 (32.74)                                        
  3 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.35    1:01.49  
                  28.45     1:01.49 (33.04)                                        
  4 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              1:02.42    1:01.62  
                  28.29     1:01.62 (33.33)                                        
  5 McNamara, Julian          13 MSC-ST               1:05.52    1:03.21  
                  29.12     1:03.21 (34.09)                                        
  6 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST              1:03.32    1:04.29  
                  29.87     1:04.29 (34.42)                                        
  7 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              1:03.03    1:05.56  
                  29.98     1:05.56 (35.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin              14 WWAC-ST              2:25.53    2:14.01  
                  26.61       58.50 (31.89)     1:33.53 (35.03)     2:14.01 (40.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              2:15.46    2:09.89   20  
                  28.66     1:02.95 (34.29)     1:41.86 (38.91)     2:09.89 (28.03)
  2 Zapata, Joaquin           14 HSC-ST               2:14.92    2:10.82   17  
                  27.87     1:02.02 (34.15)     1:40.91 (38.89)     2:10.82 (29.91)
  3 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              2:16.23    2:12.91   16  
                  28.24     1:03.61 (35.37)     1:44.13 (40.52)     2:12.91 (28.78)
  4 Almaraz, Ayden            14 WAVE-ST              2:16.38    2:14.38   15  
                  28.05     1:01.01 (32.96)     1:43.28 (42.27)     2:14.38 (31.10)
  5 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.79    2:15.29   14  
                  28.64     1:06.10 (37.46)     1:44.56 (38.46)     2:15.29 (30.73)
  6 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.08    2:16.84   13  
                  30.29     1:05.71 (35.42)     1:45.13 (39.42)     2:16.84 (31.71)
  7 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               2:16.70    2:17.44   12  
                  31.23     1:05.51 (34.28)     1:46.30 (40.79)     2:17.44 (31.14)
  8 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              2:17.15    2:19.40   11  
                  30.73     1:07.58 (36.85)     1:49.33 (41.75)     2:19.40 (30.07)
B - Final
  9 King, Daniel              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.63    2:17.72    9  
                  32.85     1:09.34 (36.49)     1:44.76 (35.42)     2:17.72 (32.96)
 10 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST              2:22.59    2:20.54    7  
                  31.22     1:08.71 (37.49)     1:50.98 (42.27)     2:20.54 (29.56)
 11 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.41    2:20.74    6  
                  31.31     1:07.75 (36.44)     1:49.42 (41.67)     2:20.74 (31.32)
 12 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.98    2:20.97    5  
                  30.69     1:06.38 (35.69)     1:48.31 (41.93)     2:20.97 (32.66)
 13 Ward, Jakob               13 VTAC-ST              2:21.12    2:21.15    4  
                  31.33     1:07.92 (36.59)     1:49.56 (41.64)     2:21.15 (31.59)
 14 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST               2:19.00    2:22.75    3  
                  31.09     1:08.69 (37.60)     1:51.00 (42.31)     2:22.75 (31.75)
 15 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST              2:21.55    2:23.77    2  
                  29.71     1:06.09 (36.38)     1:51.60 (45.51)     2:23.77 (32.17)
 16 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST              2:26.52    2:26.67    1  
                  31.12     1:07.22 (36.10)     1:51.08 (43.86)     2:26.67 (35.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.87    2:14.79  
                  29.37     1:06.04 (36.67)     1:44.98 (38.94)     2:14.79 (29.81)
  2 Zapata, Joaquin           14 HSC-ST               2:13.98    2:14.92  
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)     1:45.31 (41.78)     2:14.92 (29.61)
  3 Hardeman, Zach            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.88    2:15.08  
                  30.43     1:05.35 (34.92)     1:43.97 (38.62)     2:15.08 (31.11)
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.42    2:15.13  
                  28.93     1:03.09 (34.16)     1:43.80 (40.71)     2:15.13 (31.33)
  5 Christiansen, Harold      14 WAVE-ST              2:17.18    2:15.46  
                  29.48     1:05.00 (35.52)     1:45.28 (40.28)     2:15.46 (30.18)
  6 Hudson, Grant             13 WWAC-ST              2:19.68    2:16.23  
                  29.09     1:05.77 (36.68)     1:47.04 (41.27)     2:16.23 (29.19)
  7 Almaraz, Ayden            14 WAVE-ST              2:15.94    2:16.38  
                  28.00     1:01.16 (33.16)     1:44.05 (42.89)     2:16.38 (32.33)
  8 Junker, Elijah            14 HOT-ST               2:18.74    2:16.70  
                  30.76     1:04.88 (34.12)     1:45.49 (40.61)     2:16.70 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Ethan              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.13    2:17.12  
                  28.91     1:04.44 (35.53)     1:45.14 (40.70)     2:17.12 (31.98)
 10 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              2:18.87    2:17.15  
                  29.62     1:06.09 (36.47)     1:47.02 (40.93)     2:17.15 (30.13)
 11 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST              2:18.19    2:18.43  
                  28.40     1:05.18 (36.78)     1:47.97 (42.79)     2:18.43 (30.46)
 12 Young, Timothy            14 SYS-ST               2:25.35    2:19.00  
                  29.48     1:06.69 (37.21)     1:47.92 (41.23)     2:19.00 (31.08)
 13 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.89    2:20.98  
                  31.30     1:07.27 (35.97)     1:48.37 (41.10)     2:20.98 (32.61)
 14 Ward, Jakob               13 VTAC-ST              2:23.17    2:21.12  
                  31.21     1:07.47 (36.26)     1:49.42 (41.95)     2:21.12 (31.70)
 15 Isiofia, Dabie            14 HPAC-ST              2:27.33    2:21.39  
                  29.16     1:05.60 (36.44)     1:48.00 (42.40)     2:21.39 (33.39)
 16 Dalley, Jonathan          13 PRGN-ST              2:28.20    2:21.55  
                  30.09     1:06.02 (35.93)     1:50.94 (44.92)     2:21.55 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Daniel              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.13    2:21.63  
                  31.45     1:08.22 (36.77)     1:47.21 (38.99)     2:21.63 (34.42)
 18 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.91    2:22.41  
                  31.71     1:08.03 (36.32)     1:50.49 (42.46)     2:22.41 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST              2:23.66    2:22.59  
                  31.39     1:08.76 (37.37)     1:50.63 (41.87)     2:22.59 (31.96)
 20 Dalley, David             13 PRGN-ST              2:28.47    2:26.52  
                  31.13     1:08.92 (37.79)     1:52.11 (43.19)     2:26.52 (34.41)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      3:41.94    3:42.50   40  
     1) Ott, Noah 14                    2) Moore, Ethan 13                
     3) Hardeman, Zach 13               4) Polk, Isaiah 14                
                  25.73       53.12 (53.12)     1:19.20 (26.08)     1:48.83 (55.71)
        2:16.12 (27.29)     2:46.04 (57.21)     3:13.11 (27.07)     3:42.50 (56.46)
  2 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          3:44.65    3:45.72   34  
     1) Christiansen, Harold 14         2) Francis, James 14              
     3) Brockmeier, Ben 13              4) Almaraz, Ayden 14              
                  26.41       54.07 (54.07)     1:21.90 (27.83)     1:53.88 (59.81)
        2:22.00 (28.12)     2:52.82 (58.94)     3:17.81 (24.99)     3:45.72 (52.90)
  3 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            3:49.01    3:46.06   32  
     1) Schneider, Konner 13            2) Emerson, Ace 14                
     3) Wean, Jesse 13                  4) Hudson, Grant 13               
                  28.59       59.23 (59.23)     1:25.88 (26.65)     1:56.38 (57.15)
        2:22.24 (25.86)     2:51.48 (55.10)     3:18.13 (26.65)     3:46.06 (54.58)
  4 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'B'                      3:43.26    3:47.80   30  
     1) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 13       2) King, Daniel 13                
     3) Stewart, Colin 14               4) Altermatt, Owen 13             
                  26.15       54.10 (54.10)     1:21.21 (27.11)     1:52.95 (58.85)
        2:19.44 (26.49)     2:49.99 (57.04)     3:17.34 (27.35)     3:47.80 (57.81)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'A'                      4:02.39    4:09.07   40  
     1) Hardeman, Zach 13               2) Ott, Noah 14                   
     3) Moore, Ethan 13                 4) Polk, Isaiah 14                
                  31.01   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:34.04 (31.36)   2:10.60 (1:07.92)
        2:38.30 (27.70)   3:11.57 (1:00.97)     3:39.62 (28.05)     4:09.07 (57.50)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'B'                      4:12.62    4:15.43   34  
     1) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 13       2) Mood, Manny 13                 
     3) Lee, Kevin 14                   4) Altermatt, Owen 13             
                  30.12   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:34.73 (33.59)   2:11.96 (1:10.82)
        2:42.21 (30.25)   3:17.23 (1:05.27)     3:44.76 (27.53)     4:15.43 (58.20)
  3 Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            4:21.37    4:19.37   32  
     1) Schneider, Konner 13            2) Hudson, Grant 13               
     3) Wean, Jesse 13                  4) Emerson, Ace 14                
                  32.40   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:39.20 (33.36)   2:17.63 (1:11.79)
        2:47.62 (29.99)   3:22.28 (1:04.65)     3:48.88 (26.60)     4:19.37 (57.09)
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:43.65    4:24.31   30  
     1) Christiansen, Harold 14         2) Francis, James 14              
     3) Brockmeier, Ben 13              4) Almaraz, Ayden 14              
                  31.55   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:40.80 (36.45)   2:23.40 (1:19.05)
        2:54.54 (31.14)   3:31.23 (1:07.83)     3:56.23 (25.00)     4:24.31 (53.08)
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, Isaiah              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:00.13    4:43.21   20  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.82    4:44.33   17  
                  29.88     1:03.94 (34.06)     1:40.30 (36.36)     2:15.97 (35.67)
        2:57.66 (41.69)     3:39.30 (41.64)     4:12.18 (32.88)     4:44.33 (32.15)
  3 Harrison, Bexon           13 AQSA-ST              5:01.21    4:52.58   16  
  4 Cardon, Thane             12 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.53    4:52.91   15  
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)     1:47.05 (37.94)     2:23.45 (36.40)
        3:05.36 (41.91)     3:46.76 (41.40)     4:20.52 (33.76)     4:52.91 (32.39)
  5 Stewart, Colin            14 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.37    4:53.61   14  
  6 Altermatt, Owen           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:06.08    4:55.79   13  
                  31.63     1:09.85 (38.22)     1:47.12 (37.27)     2:24.03 (36.91)
        3:06.40 (42.37)     3:49.68 (43.28)     4:23.14 (33.46)     4:55.79 (32.65)
  7 Sampson, Andrew           13 LIFE-ST              5:45.93L   4:57.13   12  
                  30.71     1:07.80 (37.09)     1:46.30 (38.50)     2:24.99 (38.69)
        3:08.05 (43.06)     3:51.37 (43.32)     4:25.42 (34.05)     4:57.13 (31.71)
  8 Kenfield, Talon           13 HPAC-ST              5:02.97    5:03.77   11  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                22.86      22.77   20  
  2 Wilfong, Foster           17 AQSA-ST                23.15      23.07   17  
  3 Moore, Gavin              15 Alamo Area-ST          23.28      23.27   16  
  4 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST                23.18      23.38   15  
  5 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST          23.56      23.59   14  
  6 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST                23.67      23.75   13  
  7 Taylor, Kade              17 AQSA-ST                23.78      23.76   12  
  8 Ahlberg, John             17 HSC-ST                 23.96      24.13   11  
B - Final
  9 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST          24.08      23.38    9  
 10 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST          24.05      23.78    7  
 11 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST                24.14      23.99    6  
 12 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST                24.16      24.24    5  
 13 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST                24.41      24.51    4  
 14 Rodriguez, Rey            15 UN-ST                  24.22      24.55    3  
 15 Biggs, Noah               17 SYS-ST                 24.13      24.84    2  
 16 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST                24.39      24.94    1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                23.76      22.86  
  2 Wilfong, Foster           17 AQSA-ST                23.57      23.15  
  3 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST                23.45      23.18  
  4 Moore, Gavin              15 Alamo Area-ST          23.84      23.28  
  5 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST          25.11      23.56  
  6 Trevino, Andros           15 Alamo Area-ST          29.80L     23.67  
  6 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST                23.37      23.67  
  8 Taylor, Kade              17 AQSA-ST                23.27      23.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ahlberg, John             17 HSC-ST                 23.46      23.96  
 10 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST          23.82      24.05  
 11 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST          24.25      24.08  
 12 Biggs, Noah               17 SYS-ST                 24.29      24.13  
 13 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST                25.20      24.14  
 14 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST                24.86      24.16  
 15 Rodriguez, Rey            15 UN-ST                  24.03      24.22  
 16 Spradling, Riley          15 Alamo Area-ST          24.92      24.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST                25.21      24.39  
 18 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST                25.45      24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bergstrom, Mac            16 Alamo Area-ST          24.77      24.53  
 20 Winkler, Jett             16 Alamo Area-ST          24.81      24.55  
 21 Davis, Dylan              17 Alamo Area-ST          24.94      24.72  
 22 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST          25.40      24.83  
 23 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST          24.70      24.93  
 24 Kapoor, Alex              15 Alamo Area-ST          24.99      25.08  
 25 Reising, Cole             16 Alamo Area-ST          26.13      25.16  
 26 Aschenbeck, Kaleb         15 VTAC-ST                25.84      25.18  
 27 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST                26.35      25.21  
 28 Leowe, Charles            15 HPAC-ST                24.40      25.36  
 29 Dalley, Daniel            16 PRGN-ST                24.78      25.57  
 30 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST                 26.03      25.66  
 31 Rogers, Caleb             17 Alamo Area-ST          25.05      25.69  
 32 Blair, Carson             15 WAVE-ST                26.46      25.88  
 33 Villarreal, Diego         15 Alamo Area-ST          26.50      26.07  
 34 Smith, Quinn              16 Alamo Area-ST          29.97L     26.22  
 35 Hardin, Parker            15 Alamo Area-ST          26.62      26.26  
 36 Palma Santillan, Ricardo  17 HSC-ST                 26.34      26.27  
 37 Goldhammer, Jack          15 Alamo Area-ST          26.09      26.54  
 38 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST                26.67      26.61  
 39 Galan, Angel              15 AQSA-ST                26.76      27.42  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                50.91      49.87   20  
                  23.90       49.87 (25.97)                                        
  2 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST                50.87      50.82   17  
                  24.27       50.82 (26.55)                                        
  3 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST                51.04      50.86   16  
                  24.29       50.86 (26.57)                                        
  4 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST          51.08      51.90   15  
                  25.14       51.90 (26.76)                                        
  5 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST          52.07      51.93   14  
                  24.62       51.93 (27.31)                                        
  6 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST          52.65      52.62   13  
                  25.55       52.62 (27.07)                                        
  7 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST                52.84      53.74   12  
                  25.92       53.74 (27.82)                                        
  8 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST                52.30      54.26   11  
                  25.69       54.26 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST          52.93      51.47    9  
                  25.20       51.47 (26.27)                                        
 10 Davis, Dylan              17 Alamo Area-ST          53.16      51.80    7  
                  24.85       51.80 (26.95)                                        
 11 Barrett, Owen             15 UN-ST                  53.67      53.35    6  
                  25.75       53.35 (27.60)                                        
 12 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST                53.30      53.38    5  
                  25.56       53.38 (27.82)                                        
 13 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST          53.39      53.73    4  
                  25.59       53.73 (28.14)                                        
 14 Ellett, Bo                16 VTAC-ST                54.34      54.60    3  
                  26.46       54.60 (28.14)                                        
 15 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST                53.66      54.63    2  
                  25.91       54.63 (28.72)                                        
 16 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST                 53.61      54.69    1  
                  26.10       54.69 (28.59)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Field, Hunter             16 Alamo Area-ST          50.60      48.95  
                  23.78       48.95 (25.17)                                        
  2 Moore, Gavin              15 Alamo Area-ST          51.32      49.77  
                  24.10       49.77 (25.67)                                        
  3 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST                51.56      50.87  
                  24.37       50.87 (26.50)                                        
  4 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                52.40      50.91  
                  24.48       50.91 (26.43)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST                50.72      51.00  
                  24.59       51.00 (26.41)                                        
  6 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST                50.27      51.04  
                  24.17       51.04 (26.87)                                        
  7 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST          53.06      51.08  
                  24.81       51.08 (26.27)                                        
  8 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST          51.23      52.07  
                  24.96       52.07 (27.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST                57.01      52.30  
                  24.75       52.30 (27.55)                                        
 10 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST          53.53      52.65  
                  25.75       52.65 (26.90)                                        
 11 Solorzano, Caleb          15 Alamo Area-ST          52.53      52.77  
                  24.82       52.77 (27.95)                                        
 12 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST                54.26      52.84  
                  25.48       52.84 (27.36)                                        
 13 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST                53.46      52.92  
                  25.87       52.92 (27.05)                                        
 14 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST          54.20      52.93  
                  25.21       52.93 (27.72)                                        
 15 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST          52.86      52.95  
                  25.09       52.95 (27.86)                                        
 16 Davis, Dylan              17 Alamo Area-ST          52.52      53.16  
                  25.51       53.16 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST                51.76      53.30  
                  25.35       53.30 (27.95)                                        
 18 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST          54.51      53.39  
                  25.22       53.39 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST                 55.39      53.61  
                  25.74       53.61 (27.87)                                        
 20 Winkler, Jett             16 Alamo Area-ST          54.88      53.64  
                  25.53       53.64 (28.11)                                        
 21 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST                53.71      53.66  
                  25.30       53.66 (28.36)                                        
 22 Barrett, Owen             15 UN-ST                  53.35      53.67  
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)                                        
 23 Leowe, Charles            15 HPAC-ST                54.01      53.96  
                  26.24       53.96 (27.72)                                        
 24 Bergstrom, Mac            16 Alamo Area-ST          52.49      54.21  
                  26.00       54.21 (28.21)                                        
 25 Ellett, Bo                16 VTAC-ST                54.87      54.34  
                  26.31       54.34 (28.03)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Rey            15 UN-ST                  53.87      54.50  
                  27.81       54.50 (26.69)                                        
 27 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST                56.44      54.81  
                  26.59       54.81 (28.22)                                        
 28 Reising, Cole             16 Alamo Area-ST          57.78      55.14  
                  26.72       55.14 (28.42)                                        
 29 Dalley, Daniel            16 PRGN-ST                55.21      55.28  
                  26.85       55.28 (28.43)                                        
 30 Fiedler, Ethan            16 AQSA-ST                53.02      55.53  
                  26.18       55.53 (29.35)                                        
 31 Kapoor, Alex              15 Alamo Area-ST          55.35      55.77  
                  27.10       55.77 (28.67)                                        
 32 Pollack, Ethan            15 Alamo Area-ST          55.52      56.43  
                  27.19       56.43 (29.24)                                        
 33 Aschenbeck, Kaleb         15 VTAC-ST                57.53      56.80  
                  26.12       56.80 (30.68)                                        
 34 Villarreal, Diego         15 Alamo Area-ST          57.38      57.08  
                  27.32       57.08 (29.76)                                        
 35 Blair, Carson             15 WAVE-ST                57.38      57.17  
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)                                        
 36 Smith, Quinn              16 Alamo Area-ST          58.05      57.47  
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)                                        
 37 Molina, Greg              16 Alamo Area-ST          57.55      58.21  
                  28.04       58.21 (30.17)                                        
 37 Galan, Angel              15 AQSA-ST                57.52      58.21  
                  28.35       58.21 (29.86)                                        
 39 Palma Santillan, Ricardo  17 HSC-ST                 57.18      58.96  
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)                                        
 40 Lopez, Ricardo            15 MSC-ST               1:06.35L   1:00.11  
                  29.03     1:00.11 (31.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.76    1:50.73   20  
                  25.30       52.97 (27.67)     1:21.93 (28.96)     1:50.73 (28.80)
  2 Lackey, Seth              15 SASA-ST              1:52.46    1:51.14   17  
                  25.71       53.81 (28.10)     1:22.41 (28.60)     1:51.14 (28.73)
  3 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST              1:53.29    1:53.65   16  
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)     1:24.76 (29.66)     1:53.65 (28.89)
  4 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.02    1:54.04   15  
                  26.38       55.59 (29.21)     1:25.12 (29.53)     1:54.04 (28.92)
  5 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST              1:56.44    1:55.98   14  
                  26.88       56.37 (29.49)     1:26.12 (29.75)     1:55.98 (29.86)
  6 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST              1:56.25    1:56.16   13  
                  26.56       55.56 (29.00)     1:25.49 (29.93)     1:56.16 (30.67)
  7 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST              1:55.50    1:58.75   12  
                  27.28       56.86 (29.58)     1:27.82 (30.96)     1:58.75 (30.93)
  8 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST              1:52.41    1:58.91   11  
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:28.09 (31.08)     1:58.91 (30.82)
B - Final
  9 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.46    1:54.09    9  
                  25.56       53.78 (28.22)     1:23.68 (29.90)     1:54.09 (30.41)
 10 Ahlberg, John             17 HSC-ST               1:59.01    1:55.60    7  
                  26.75       55.60 (28.85)     1:25.61 (30.01)     1:55.60 (29.99)
 11 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               1:57.04    1:56.03    6  
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)     1:25.92 (30.42)     1:56.03 (30.11)
 12 Ellett, Bo                16 VTAC-ST              1:58.80    1:57.44    5  
                  26.80       56.25 (29.45)     1:26.90 (30.65)     1:57.44 (30.54)
 13 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST              1:59.89    1:59.51    4  
                  26.44       56.08 (29.64)     1:27.86 (31.78)     1:59.51 (31.65)
 14 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              1:56.57    2:00.09    3  
                  26.68       56.47 (29.79)     1:28.67 (32.20)     2:00.09 (31.42)
 15 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST              2:00.35    2:00.16    2  
                  27.57       58.09 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.34)     2:00.16 (30.73)
 16 Reising, Cole             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.41    2:00.25    1  
                  27.20       57.32 (30.12)     1:28.82 (31.50)     2:00.25 (31.43)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.21    1:51.76  
                  25.16       52.45 (27.29)     1:21.75 (29.30)     1:51.76 (30.01)
  2 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST              1:52.15    1:52.41  
                  26.57       55.04 (28.47)     1:24.08 (29.04)     1:52.41 (28.33)
  3 Lackey, Seth              15 SASA-ST              1:56.43    1:52.46  
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)     1:23.83 (29.10)     1:52.46 (28.63)
  4 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST              1:54.46    1:53.29  
                  26.34       55.00 (28.66)     1:24.30 (29.30)     1:53.29 (28.99)
  5 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.13    1:54.02  
                  27.21       56.49 (29.28)     1:26.07 (29.58)     1:54.02 (27.95)
  6 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST              1:55.29    1:55.50  
                  26.55       56.05 (29.50)     1:25.84 (29.79)     1:55.50 (29.66)
  7 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST              2:00.54    1:56.25  
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:26.36 (30.00)     1:56.25 (29.89)
  8 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST              1:51.42    1:56.44  
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)     1:26.64 (30.14)     1:56.44 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.65    1:56.46  
                  26.16       55.29 (29.13)     1:25.66 (30.37)     1:56.46 (30.80)
 10 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              1:56.38    1:56.57  
                  27.31       56.77 (29.46)     1:27.33 (30.56)     1:56.57 (29.24)
 11 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               1:59.45    1:57.04  
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)     1:26.17 (30.10)     1:57.04 (30.87)
 12 Ellett, Bo                16 VTAC-ST              1:58.19    1:58.80  
                  26.82       56.67 (29.85)     1:27.89 (31.22)     1:58.80 (30.91)
 13 Ahlberg, John             17 HSC-ST               1:56.49    1:59.01  
                  27.65       58.18 (30.53)     1:28.51 (30.33)     1:59.01 (30.50)
 14 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST              2:01.55    1:59.89  
                  26.63       56.81 (30.18)     1:28.17 (31.36)     1:59.89 (31.72)
 15 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST              2:03.80    2:00.35  
                  27.93       59.06 (31.13)     1:30.39 (31.33)     2:00.35 (29.96)
 16 Reising, Cole             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.86    2:00.41  
                  27.71       58.04 (30.33)     1:29.53 (31.49)     2:00.41 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwartz, Zach            16 HSC-ST               1:54.94    2:01.87  
                  27.56       58.46 (30.90)     1:30.23 (31.77)     2:01.87 (31.64)
 18 Goldhammer, Jack          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.72    2:02.50  
                  28.16       59.10 (30.94)     1:30.96 (31.86)     2:02.50 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.45    2:03.31  
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)     1:31.43 (32.37)     2:03.31 (31.88)
 20 Nelms, Josh               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.41    2:05.47  
                  27.96       59.93 (31.97)     1:32.90 (32.97)     2:05.47 (32.57)
 21 Blair, Carson             15 WAVE-ST              2:04.10    2:05.51  
                  28.08       59.86 (31.78)     1:33.11 (33.25)     2:05.51 (32.40)
 22 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              2:01.48    2:05.61  
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)     1:33.29 (32.75)     2:05.61 (32.32)
 23 Rogers, Caleb             17 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.75    2:05.69  
                  59.80     1:33.11 (33.31)     2:05.57 (32.46)      2:05.69 (0.12)
 24 Dalley, Daniel            16 PRGN-ST              2:04.28    2:06.24  
                  28.98     1:00.84 (31.86)     1:33.54 (32.70)     2:06.24 (32.70)
 25 Lopez, Ricardo            15 MSC-ST               2:26.05L   2:18.56  
                  31.77     1:06.77 (35.00)     1:43.13 (36.36)     2:18.56 (35.43)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST              5:04.13    4:59.86  
                  26.86       56.27 (29.41)     1:26.84 (30.57)     1:57.62 (30.78)
        2:28.09 (30.47)     2:58.81 (30.72)     3:29.19 (30.38)     3:59.88 (30.69)
        4:30.59 (30.71)     4:59.86 (29.27)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth              15 SASA-ST              5:21.03    5:01.30  
                  26.70       56.85 (30.15)     1:27.55 (30.70)     1:58.18 (30.63)
        2:28.59 (30.41)     2:59.16 (30.57)     3:30.11 (30.95)     4:01.17 (31.06)
        4:31.94 (30.77)     5:01.30 (29.36)                                        
  3 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:06.86    5:07.49  
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:25.46 (30.46)     1:57.01 (31.55)
        2:28.24 (31.23)     3:00.04 (31.80)     3:32.30 (32.26)     4:04.97 (32.67)
        4:37.67 (32.70)     5:07.49 (29.82)                                        
  4 Spradling, Riley          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:06.56    5:11.49  
                  28.15       58.21 (30.06)     1:29.00 (30.79)     2:00.46 (31.46)
        2:32.18 (31.72)     3:04.12 (31.94)     3:36.09 (31.97)     4:08.42 (32.33)
        4:40.48 (32.06)     5:11.49 (31.01)                                        
  5 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        5:13.57    5:17.08  
                  28.35       59.46 (31.11)     1:31.06 (31.60)     2:03.54 (32.48)
        2:35.80 (32.26)     3:08.40 (32.60)     3:41.25 (32.85)     4:13.85 (32.60)
        4:45.61 (31.76)     5:17.08 (31.47)                                        
  6 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST              5:43.12    5:19.00  
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)     1:32.39 (31.60)     2:04.84 (32.45)
        2:37.32 (32.48)     3:09.74 (32.42)     3:42.19 (32.45)     4:14.72 (32.53)
        4:47.23 (32.51)     5:19.00 (31.77)                                        
  7 Pollack, Ethan            15 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.95    5:19.94  
                  29.06     1:01.05 (31.99)     1:33.66 (32.61)     2:06.20 (32.54)
        2:39.03 (32.83)     3:11.84 (32.81)     3:44.67 (32.83)     4:16.98 (32.31)
        4:49.05 (32.07)     5:19.94 (30.89)                                        
  8 Reising, Cole             16 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.80    5:20.20  
                  29.19     1:01.46 (32.27)     1:33.49 (32.03)     2:06.01 (32.52)
        2:38.52 (32.51)     3:11.43 (32.91)     3:44.12 (32.69)     4:16.02 (31.90)
        4:48.69 (32.67)     5:20.20 (31.51)                                        
  9 Goldhammer, Jack          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.79    5:22.96  
                  28.20       59.27 (31.07)     1:31.29 (32.02)     2:03.69 (32.40)
        2:36.77 (33.08)     3:09.67 (32.90)     3:42.73 (33.06)     4:16.27 (33.54)
        4:50.12 (33.85)     5:22.96 (32.84)                                        
 10 Rainey, Branton           16 VTAC-ST              5:18.16    5:23.92  
                  27.70       58.22 (30.52)     1:30.75 (32.53)     2:04.29 (33.54)
        2:37.92 (33.63)     3:11.38 (33.46)     3:45.45 (34.07)     4:19.26 (33.81)
        4:52.57 (33.31)     5:23.92 (31.35)                                        
 11 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST        5:44.37    5:24.24  
                  28.49     1:00.26 (31.77)     1:32.90 (32.64)     2:06.08 (33.18)
        2:39.27 (33.19)     3:12.79 (33.52)     3:45.65 (32.86)     4:18.71 (33.06)
        4:52.14 (33.43)     5:24.24 (32.10)                                        
 12 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST              5:21.78    5:27.89  
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:33.07 (33.33)     2:07.23 (34.16)
        2:41.46 (34.23)     3:15.46 (34.00)     3:49.62 (34.16)     4:23.70 (34.08)
        4:56.74 (33.04)     5:27.89 (31.15)                                        
 13 Molina, Greg              16 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.48    5:34.73  
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:36.04 (33.85)     2:09.07 (33.03)
        2:43.28 (34.21)     3:17.68 (34.40)     3:52.11 (34.43)     4:27.25 (35.14)
        5:01.71 (34.46)     5:34.73 (33.02)                                        
 14 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              5:35.49    5:37.30  
                  29.70     1:02.91 (33.21)     1:36.57 (33.66)     2:10.65 (34.08)
        2:45.87 (35.22)     3:20.91 (35.04)     3:56.05 (35.14)     4:30.72 (34.67)
        5:04.89 (34.17)     5:37.30 (32.41)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ricardo            15 MSC-ST               5:45.33    5:52.85  
                  31.32     1:05.49 (34.17)     1:40.51 (35.02)     2:16.81 (36.30)
        2:53.48 (36.67)     3:29.63 (36.15)     4:05.84 (36.21)     4:42.07 (36.23)
        5:18.24 (36.17)     5:52.85 (34.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST             19:43.25   16:28.69   20  
                  26.27       55.83 (29.56)     1:25.63 (29.80)     1:56.03 (30.40)
        2:26.06 (30.03)     2:56.44 (30.38)     3:26.65 (30.21)     3:56.65 (30.00)
        4:27.46 (30.81)     4:57.44 (29.98)     5:28.14 (30.70)     5:58.33 (30.19)
        6:28.85 (30.52)     6:59.67 (30.82)     7:30.24 (30.57)     8:00.90 (30.66)
        8:31.19 (30.29)     9:01.25 (30.06)     9:31.17 (29.92)    10:01.47 (30.30)
       10:32.10 (30.63)    11:02.91 (30.81)    11:32.57 (29.66)    12:02.81 (30.24)
       12:32.69 (29.88)    13:02.34 (29.65)    13:32.59 (30.25)    14:02.57 (29.98)
       14:32.62 (30.05)    15:02.20 (29.58)    15:31.81 (29.61)    16:01.24 (29.43)
       16:28.69 (27.45)
  2 Pollack, Ethan            15 Alamo Area-ST       18:48.30   18:53.75   17  
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:34.53 (33.24)     2:08.07 (33.54)
        2:41.82 (33.75)     3:15.61 (33.79)     3:49.71 (34.10)     4:24.26 (34.55)
        4:58.74 (34.48)     5:32.96 (34.22)     6:07.22 (34.26)     6:42.26 (35.04)
        7:17.03 (34.77)     7:52.08 (35.05)     8:27.22 (35.14)     9:01.23 (34.01)
        9:35.46 (34.23)    10:09.95 (34.49)    10:44.82 (34.87)    11:19.75 (34.93)
       11:55.41 (35.66)    12:29.94 (34.53)    13:04.98 (35.04)    13:40.22 (35.24)
       14:15.46 (35.24)    14:50.22 (34.76)    15:25.36 (35.14)    16:00.52 (35.16)
       16:34.87 (34.35)    17:09.75 (34.88)    17:44.45 (34.70)    18:19.48 (35.03)
       18:53.75 (34.27)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST          56.79      56.08   20  
                  27.51       56.08 (28.57)                                        
  2 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST                57.76      57.11   17  
                  27.88       57.11 (29.23)                                        
  3 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                59.70      57.87   16  
                  28.26       57.87 (29.61)                                        
  4 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.35      59.63   15  
                  28.98       59.63 (30.65)                                        
  5 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST              1:01.55    1:00.22   14  
                  29.28     1:00.22 (30.94)                                        
  6 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian     16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.22    1:00.36   13  
                  30.11     1:00.36 (30.25)                                        
  7 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               1:00.49    1:02.29   12  
                  29.87     1:02.29 (32.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.68      56.79  
                  27.67       56.79 (29.12)                                        
  2 Coward, Grant             15 AQSA-ST                58.88      57.76  
                  28.40       57.76 (29.36)                                        
  3 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST              1:01.32      59.70  
                  28.86       59.70 (30.84)                                        
  4 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian     16 Alamo Area-ST          58.73    1:00.22  
                  30.03     1:00.22 (30.19)                                        
  5 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.67    1:00.35  
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)                                        
  6 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               1:02.13    1:00.49  
                  29.34     1:00.49 (31.15)                                        
  7 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST                58.73    1:01.55  
                  29.90     1:01.55 (31.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.68    2:04.28   20  
                  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:33.81 (32.68)     2:04.28 (30.47)
  2 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST              2:24.34    2:07.99   17  
                  29.36     1:02.33 (32.97)     1:36.13 (33.80)     2:07.99 (31.86)
  3 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               2:12.27    2:09.13   16  
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)     1:36.52 (33.95)     2:09.13 (32.61)
  4 Goldhammer, Jack          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.80    2:10.17   15  
                  30.91     1:03.61 (32.70)     1:36.91 (33.30)     2:10.17 (33.26)
  5 Zorrilla, Diego           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.82    2:11.98   14  
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)     1:38.66 (34.14)     2:11.98 (33.32)
  6 Nelms, Josh               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.46    2:16.69   13  
                  31.82     1:06.39 (34.57)     1:41.50 (35.11)     2:16.69 (35.19)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.52    2:06.68  
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:36.77 (33.75)     2:06.68 (29.91)
  2 Zorrilla, Diego           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.54    2:08.82  
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)     1:36.95 (34.06)     2:08.82 (31.87)
  3 Goldhammer, Jack          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.91    2:09.80  
                  31.25     1:03.23 (31.98)     1:36.42 (33.19)     2:09.80 (33.38)
  4 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               2:11.85    2:12.27  
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)     1:39.07 (33.94)     2:12.27 (33.20)
  5 Nelms, Josh               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.35    2:16.46  
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)     1:41.59 (35.53)     2:16.46 (34.87)
  6 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST              2:12.55    2:24.34  
                  32.26     1:09.01 (36.75)     1:47.59 (38.58)     2:24.34 (36.75)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Gavin              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.77    1:01.32   20  
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)                                        
  2 Field, Hunter             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.47    1:02.24   17  
                  28.78     1:02.24 (33.46)                                        
  3 Zorrilla, Diego           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.61    1:07.78   16  
                  32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)                                        
  4 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.06    1:07.93   15  
                  31.77     1:07.93 (36.16)                                        
  5 Palma Santillan, Ricardo  17 HSC-ST               1:10.01    1:10.28   14  
                  33.80     1:10.28 (36.48)                                        
 -- Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              1:10.43         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.62    1:10.35    9  
                  33.43     1:10.35 (36.92)                                        
 10 Kapoor, Alex              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.81    1:10.70    7  
                  32.11     1:10.70 (38.59)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Gavin              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.43    1:01.77  
                  29.30     1:01.77 (32.47)                                        
  2 Field, Hunter             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.89    1:02.47  
                  29.50     1:02.47 (32.97)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              1:04.94    1:05.77  
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)                                        
  4 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST              1:09.21    1:06.70  
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)                                        
  5 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.55    1:07.38  
                  31.18     1:07.38 (36.20)                                        
  6 Zorrilla, Diego           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.32    1:08.61  
                  33.01     1:08.61 (35.60)                                        
  7 Leowe, Charles            15 HPAC-ST              1:07.00    1:09.88  
                  32.89     1:09.88 (36.99)                                        
  8 Palma Santillan, Ricardo  17 HSC-ST               1:08.71    1:10.01  
                  33.31     1:10.01 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.66    1:10.06  
                  32.76     1:10.06 (37.30)                                        
 10 Fiedler, Ethan            16 AQSA-ST              1:10.03    1:10.07  
                  33.45     1:10.07 (36.62)                                        
 11 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              1:09.14    1:10.43  
                  33.20     1:10.43 (37.23)                                        
 12 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.79    1:10.62  
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)                                        
 13 Kapoor, Alex              15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69    1:10.81  
                  32.76     1:10.81 (38.05)                                        
 -- Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST              1:07.32         DQ  
                  34.06          DQ (36.14)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biggs, Noah               17 SYS-ST               2:24.78    2:22.36   20  
                  30.70     1:05.71 (35.01)     1:43.63 (37.92)     2:22.36 (38.73)
  2 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.88    2:28.30   17  
                  33.10     1:11.59 (38.49)     1:50.48 (38.89)     2:28.30 (37.82)
  3 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST              2:28.75    2:28.57   16  
                  32.86     1:10.46 (37.60)     1:49.28 (38.82)     2:28.57 (39.29)
  4 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              2:26.45    2:29.35   15  
                  33.18     1:10.83 (37.65)     1:50.20 (39.37)     2:29.35 (39.15)
  5 Palma Santillan, Ricardo  17 HSC-ST               2:32.12    2:30.12   14  
                  35.10     1:13.20 (38.10)     1:50.98 (37.78)     2:30.12 (39.14)
  6 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST              2:29.81    2:31.57   13  
                  33.63     1:12.68 (39.05)     1:52.64 (39.96)     2:31.57 (38.93)
  7 Schwartz, Zach            16 HSC-ST               2:34.80    2:34.35   12  
                  34.29     1:13.07 (38.78)     1:53.17 (40.10)     2:34.35 (41.18)
  8 Leowe, Charles            15 HPAC-ST              2:34.21    2:35.47   11  
                  32.69     1:11.46 (38.77)     1:53.27 (41.81)     2:35.47 (42.20)
B - Final
  9 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              2:37.48    2:32.55    9  
                  33.45     1:12.27 (38.82)     1:52.63 (40.36)     2:32.55 (39.92)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biggs, Noah               17 SYS-ST               2:34.19    2:24.78  
                  31.70     1:07.60 (35.90)     1:45.86 (38.26)     2:24.78 (38.92)
  2 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              2:27.96    2:26.45  
                  32.85     1:10.31 (37.46)     1:48.60 (38.29)     2:26.45 (37.85)
  3 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST              2:31.47    2:28.75  
                  32.56     1:10.25 (37.69)     1:49.36 (39.11)     2:28.75 (39.39)
  4 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.69    2:28.88  
                  33.78     1:11.79 (38.01)     1:50.77 (38.98)     2:28.88 (38.11)
  5 Jeffery, Matthew          15 AQSA-ST              2:32.63    2:29.81  
                  34.24     1:12.71 (38.47)     1:52.24 (39.53)     2:29.81 (37.57)
  6 Palma Santillan, Ricardo  17 HSC-ST               2:35.15    2:32.12  
                  35.80     1:15.51 (39.71)     1:53.67 (38.16)     2:32.12 (38.45)
  7 Leowe, Charles            15 HPAC-ST              2:28.42    2:34.21  
                  33.46     1:11.60 (38.14)     1:52.56 (40.96)     2:34.21 (41.65)
  8 Schwartz, Zach            16 HSC-ST               2:28.71    2:34.80  
                  33.74     1:13.01 (39.27)     1:53.84 (40.83)     2:34.80 (40.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              2:32.64    2:37.48  
                  35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)     1:56.08 (40.57)     2:37.48 (41.40)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                55.82      54.37   20  
                  25.30       54.37 (29.07)                                        
  2 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.84      56.69   17  
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)                                        
  3 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian     16 Alamo Area-ST          57.36      56.95   16  
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)                                        
  4 Winkler, Jett             16 Alamo Area-ST          57.33      57.24   15  
                  26.36       57.24 (30.88)                                        
  5 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST                56.24      57.42   14  
                  27.01       57.42 (30.41)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST                58.13      57.59   13  
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)                                        
  7 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST          57.17      57.70   12  
                  26.79       57.70 (30.91)                                        
  8 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST          58.75      58.16   11  
                  26.89       58.16 (31.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST                59.25      58.99    9  
                  27.13       58.99 (31.86)                                        
 10 Rogers, Caleb             17 Alamo Area-ST          59.52      59.01    7  
                  27.34       59.01 (31.67)                                        
 11 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST          59.55      59.16    6  
                  27.28       59.16 (31.88)                                        
 12 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST                58.96      59.80    5  
                  27.51       59.80 (32.29)                                        
 13 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST              1:00.65      59.94    4  
                  27.70       59.94 (32.24)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Rey            15 UN-ST                1:01.80    1:00.67    3  
                  28.37     1:00.67 (32.30)                                        
 15 Ahlberg, John             17 HSC-ST               1:01.69    1:02.18    2  
                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Zach            16 HSC-ST               1:00.64    1:02.72    1  
                  29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manifold, Caleb           17 PRGN-ST                58.59      55.82  
                  25.56       55.82 (30.26)                                        
  2 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST                59.57      56.24  
                  26.14       56.24 (30.10)                                        
  3 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.02      57.17  
                  26.85       57.17 (30.32)                                        
  4 Winkler, Jett             16 Alamo Area-ST          57.30      57.33  
                  26.40       57.33 (30.93)                                        
  5 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian     16 Alamo Area-ST          55.86      57.36  
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlos            17 SASA-ST                57.34      58.13  
                  27.01       58.13 (31.12)                                        
  7 Trevino, Andros           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.65      58.75  
                  27.90       58.75 (30.85)                                        
  7 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.03      58.75  
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donicht, Davis            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.11      58.84  
                  27.89       58.84 (30.95)                                        
 10 Nunley, Ross              16 VTAC-ST                57.96      58.96  
                  27.16       58.96 (31.80)                                        
 11 Moore, Gavin              15 Alamo Area-ST          59.63      59.21  
                  27.26       59.21 (31.95)                                        
 12 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST                59.52      59.25  
                  26.84       59.25 (32.41)                                        
 13 Rogers, Caleb             17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.96      59.52  
                  27.95       59.52 (31.57)                                        
 14 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST          59.78      59.55  
                  27.29       59.55 (32.26)                                        
 15 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST                59.87      59.71  
                  28.26       59.71 (31.45)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.04      59.79  
                  28.82       59.79 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooley, Matthew           17 Alamo Area-ST          59.42    1:00.06  
                  27.60     1:00.06 (32.46)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Zach            16 HSC-ST                 58.79    1:00.64  
                  27.96     1:00.64 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST                59.28    1:00.65  
                  27.90     1:00.65 (32.75)                                        
 20 Ahlberg, John             17 HSC-ST               1:01.61    1:01.69  
                  28.62     1:01.69 (33.07)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Rey            15 UN-ST                1:02.01    1:01.80  
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)                                        
 22 Dalley, Daniel            16 PRGN-ST              1:01.74    1:02.38  
                  28.81     1:02.38 (33.57)                                        
 23 Poteet, Erick             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.85    1:03.82  
                  28.64     1:03.82 (35.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.76    2:04.25   20  
                  27.02       58.71 (31.69)     1:31.40 (32.69)     2:04.25 (32.85)
  2 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST              2:15.40    2:08.36   17  
                  28.13     1:00.72 (32.59)     1:34.07 (33.35)     2:08.36 (34.29)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Michael        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.57    2:06.76  
                  28.09     1:00.57 (32.48)     1:33.88 (33.31)     2:06.76 (32.88)
  2 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST              2:15.67    2:15.40  
                  29.74     1:04.60 (34.86)     1:39.57 (34.97)     2:15.40 (35.83)
  3 Maese, Jaden              15 SASA-ST              2:17.78    2:46.75  
                  34.23     1:16.65 (42.42)     2:02.94 (46.29)     2:46.75 (43.81)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Dylan              17 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.79    2:02.88   20  
                  26.95       56.87 (29.92)     1:33.74 (36.87)     2:02.88 (29.14)
  2 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST              2:10.82    2:08.39   17  
                  27.43       59.47 (32.04)     1:40.52 (41.05)     2:08.39 (27.87)
  3 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.12    2:08.63   16  
                  27.65     1:00.96 (33.31)     1:39.73 (38.77)     2:08.63 (28.90)
  4 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.42    2:10.79   15  
                  27.95     1:02.16 (34.21)     1:40.47 (38.31)     2:10.79 (30.32)
  5 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               2:11.08    2:12.64   14  
                  28.87     1:02.21 (33.34)     1:41.98 (39.77)     2:12.64 (30.66)
  6 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST              2:12.39    2:17.65   13  
                  29.03     1:04.67 (35.64)     1:46.73 (42.06)     2:17.65 (30.92)
 -- Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              2:11.77         DQ  
 -- Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST              2:05.89         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Winkler, Jett             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.97    2:11.74    9  
                  27.08     1:00.97 (33.89)     1:40.64 (39.67)     2:11.74 (31.10)
 10 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.66    2:12.90    7  
                  27.75     1:03.17 (35.42)     1:42.62 (39.45)     2:12.90 (30.28)
 11 Ellett, Bo                16 VTAC-ST              2:13.97    2:15.26    6  
                  29.32     1:06.60 (37.28)     1:45.09 (38.49)     2:15.26 (30.17)
 12 Dalley, Daniel            16 PRGN-ST              2:22.83    2:20.75    5  
                  28.86     1:04.79 (35.93)     1:49.72 (44.93)     2:20.75 (31.03)
 -- Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              2:24.45         DQ  
 -- Fiedler, Ethan            16 AQSA-ST              2:22.46         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Field, Hunter             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.51    2:04.30  
                  27.12       59.91 (32.79)     1:36.19 (36.28)     2:04.30 (28.11)
  2 Davis, Dylan              17 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.42    2:05.79  
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:34.91 (37.70)     2:05.79 (30.88)
  3 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST              2:07.95    2:05.89  
                  27.11       58.61 (31.50)     1:36.88 (38.27)     2:05.89 (29.01)
  4 Mai, Blake                16 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.58    2:09.12  
                  27.81     1:00.93 (33.12)     1:39.72 (38.79)     2:09.12 (29.40)
  5 Spradling, Riley          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.80    2:09.41  
                  28.65     1:02.97 (34.32)     1:38.80 (35.83)     2:09.41 (30.61)
  6 Roybal, Kai               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.65    2:10.42  
                  27.87     1:01.49 (33.62)     1:39.72 (38.23)     2:10.42 (30.70)
  7 Erwin, Tommy              15 WAVE-ST              2:11.37    2:10.82  
                  27.95       59.95 (32.00)     1:41.79 (41.84)     2:10.82 (29.03)
  8 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               2:17.23    2:11.08  
                  28.70     1:00.83 (32.13)     1:41.20 (40.37)     2:11.08 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawkins, Gabe             16 AQSA-ST              2:10.81    2:11.77  
                  28.21     1:04.71 (36.50)     1:41.90 (37.19)     2:11.77 (29.87)
 10 Zorrilla, Diego           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.75    2:11.93  
                  29.42     1:03.04 (33.62)     1:42.48 (39.44)     2:11.93 (29.45)
 11 Palmquist, Ean            17 VTAC-ST              2:11.43    2:12.39  
                  27.18     1:00.33 (33.15)     1:40.94 (40.61)     2:12.39 (31.45)
 12 Winkler, Jett             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.63    2:12.97  
                  27.34     1:02.21 (34.87)     1:41.84 (39.63)     2:12.97 (31.13)
 13 Hollon, Colton            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.75    2:13.66  
                  27.90     1:03.11 (35.21)     1:43.08 (39.97)     2:13.66 (30.58)
 14 Ellett, Bo                16 VTAC-ST              2:17.86    2:13.97  
                  29.65     1:04.88 (35.23)     1:42.93 (38.05)     2:13.97 (31.04)
 15 Fiedler, Ethan            16 AQSA-ST              2:17.79    2:22.46  
                  29.87     1:08.06 (38.19)     1:47.74 (39.68)     2:22.46 (34.72)
 16 Dalley, Daniel            16 PRGN-ST              2:20.69    2:22.83  
                  30.62     1:06.62 (36.00)     1:51.20 (44.58)     2:22.83 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              2:18.37    2:24.45  
                  30.80     1:10.23 (39.43)     1:51.43 (41.20)     2:24.45 (33.02)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Andrew           16 AQSA-ST              5:23.39L   4:26.33   20  
                  26.78       58.58 (31.80)     1:33.14 (34.56)     2:07.77 (34.63)
        2:46.94 (39.17)     3:26.56 (39.62)     3:56.76 (30.20)     4:26.33 (29.57)
  2 Spradling, Riley          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.46L   4:31.37   17  
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)     1:38.20 (35.18)     2:12.94 (34.74)
        2:49.40 (36.46)     3:28.15 (38.75)     3:59.99 (31.84)     4:31.37 (31.38)
  3 Avila, Alexander          17 MSC-ST               4:55.23    4:37.18   16  
  4 Schwartz, Zach            16 HSC-ST               4:56.46    4:40.09   15  
  5 Goldhammer, Jack          15 Alamo Area-ST        4:54.62    4:51.58   14  
  6 Nelms, Josh               15 Alamo Area-ST        5:01.75    4:56.46   13  
  7 Steinle, Owen             17 WAVE-ST              5:45.52L   4:59.61   12  
                  31.36   1:48.63 (1:17.27)     2:28.04 (39.41)     3:09.09 (41.05)
        3:49.92 (40.83)                             4:25.72 ( )     4:59.61 (33.89)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               3:32.71    3:31.83   40  
     1) Ellett, Bo 16                   2) Rainey, Branton 16             
     3) Nunley, Ross 16                 4) Palmquist, Ean 17              
                  26.49       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.25 (25.39)     1:48.95 (54.09)
        2:13.43 (24.48)     2:40.99 (52.04)     3:04.89 (23.90)     3:31.83 (50.84)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'E'                      3:34.65    3:33.95   34  
     1) Cooley, Matthew 17              2) Winkler, Jett 16               
     3) Rogers, Caleb 17                4) Hollon, Colton 16              
                  25.66       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.02 (25.54)     1:48.32 (53.84)
        2:14.06 (25.74)     2:43.00 (54.68)     3:07.54 (24.54)     3:33.95 (50.95)
  3 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:41.68    3:39.75   32  
     1) Coward, Grant 15                2) Jeffery, Matthew 15            
     3) Galan, Angel 15                 4) Jeffery, Andrew 16             
                  25.86       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.61 (25.91)     1:48.23 (54.53)
        2:16.27 (28.04)     2:47.25 (59.02)     3:12.42 (25.17)     3:39.75 (52.50)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:04.45    3:52.27   40  
     1) Coward, Grant 15                2) Jeffery, Matthew 15            
     3) Jeffery, Andrew 16              4) Fiedler, Ethan 16              
                  28.00       56.93 (56.93)     1:27.96 (31.03)   2:04.04 (1:07.11)
        2:30.73 (26.69)     3:01.12 (57.08)     3:25.41 (24.29)     3:52.27 (51.15)
  2 Alamo Area  Aquatics-ST  'E'                      3:59.99    3:55.16   34  
     1) Cooley, Matthew 17              2) Hollon, Colton 16              
     3) Winkler, Jett 16                4) Solorzano, Caleb 15            
                  28.97       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.05 (30.57)   2:06.74 (1:07.26)
        2:33.12 (26.38)     3:04.27 (57.53)     3:28.57 (24.30)     3:55.16 (50.89)
  3 Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               4:06.79    4:01.60   32  
     1) Palmquist, Ean 17               2) Rainey, Branton 16             
     3) Nunley, Ross 16                 4) Ellett, Bo 16                  
                  28.66       58.59 (58.59)     1:29.33 (30.74)   2:07.80 (1:09.21)
        2:34.53 (26.73)     3:07.13 (59.33)     3:33.12 (25.99)     4:01.60 (54.47)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST                   NT    5:56.30  
  2 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST                   NT    6:00.76  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian           14 SASA-ST                   NT   12:00.67  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn         13 SASA-ST                   NT   12:07.08  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke 50 Split on 200IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alford, Cadence           12 SASA-ST                   NT      35.37  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 904                    
 
  1. Alamo Area  Aquatics               5226   2. San Antonio Wave                   1850
  3. Streamline Aquatics                1125   4. Hays Swim Club                      912
  5. Aqua Swift Aquatics               854.5   6. Winning Waters                      615
  7. Victoria Texas Aquatic Club         505   8. McAllen Swim Club                   389
  9. Paragon Training                    338  10. Heart of Texas Swim Team            331
 11. Surge Aquatics                      162  12. Life Time Swim Team - Central     160.5
 13. High Performance Aquatic Club       148  14. Schertz YMCA Swim Team              142
 15. Unattached                          115  16. Coastal Bend AllStars                67
 17. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks       17  18. Harlingen Aquatics Team              14
 19. Harlingen Cisd Seal Team              6  19. Laredo Tritons Swim Club              6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 904                   
 
  1. Alamo Area  Aquatics               2519   2. San Antonio Wave                   1345
  3. Streamline Aquatics                 918   4. Hays Swim Club                      528
  5. Aqua Swift Aquatics               527.5   6. Winning Waters                      454
  7. McAllen Swim Club                   221   8. Victoria Texas Aquatic Club         215
  9. Heart of Texas Swim Team            193  10. Life Time Swim Team - Central     124.5
 11. Schertz YMCA Swim Team               95  12. Surge Aquatics                       92
 13. Unattached                           91  14. Paragon Training                     89
 15. Coastal Bend AllStars                52  16. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks       17
 17. Harlingen Aquatics Team              14  18. Laredo Tritons Swim Club              6
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 904                    
 
  1. Alamo Area  Aquatics               2707   2. San Antonio Wave                    505
  3. Hays Swim Club                      384   4. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 327
  5. Victoria Texas Aquatic Club         290   6. Paragon Training                    249
  7. Streamline Aquatics                 207   8. McAllen Swim Club                   168
  9. Winning Waters                      161  10. High Performance Aquatic Club       148
 11. Heart of Texas Swim Team            138  12. Surge Aquatics                       70
 13. Schertz YMCA Swim Team               47  14. Life Time Swim Team - Central        36
 15. Unattached                           24  16. Coastal Bend AllStars                15
 17. Harlingen Cisd Seal Team              6