2020 ST AAAA-NS January Intra-squad / 20-05cm
NISD Aquatics Center - 1/18/2020                 
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST                27.09      26.45  
  2 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                26.78      27.69  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                28.83      28.20  
  4 Focil, Alejandro A        13 AAAA-ST                29.35      28.64  
  5 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST                28.26      28.65  
  6 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST                32.32      29.01  
  7 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST                29.76      29.65  
  8 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST                30.49      30.00  
  9 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST                29.91      30.03  
 10 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST                31.80      30.45  
 11 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST                30.14      30.50  
 12 Lin, Kevin Y              11 AAAA-ST                31.41      30.51  
 13 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST                30.92      30.86  
 14 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST                30.49      30.87  
 15 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST                32.26      31.05  
 16 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST                30.43      31.09  
 17 Diarte, Cami A            14 AAAA-ST                34.40      31.19  
 18 Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST                   NT      31.40  
 19 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST                31.79      31.67  
 20 Wormley, Joshua J         13 AAAA-ST                34.10      31.81  
 21 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST                32.76      32.23  
 22 Brigman, Julianna C       11 AAAA-ST                33.44      32.80  
 23 Owens, Charlie M          12 AAAA-ST                32.48      32.99  
 24 Wright, Maryn M           14 AAAA-ST                32.57      33.03  
 25 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST                34.03      33.60  
 26 Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST                35.37      34.15  
 27 Montgomery, Ben J         12 AAAA-ST                35.48      34.54  
 28 Corona, Santiago P         9 AAAA-ST                35.25      35.14  
 29 Pfoutz, Grace I           14 AAAA-ST                37.58      35.34  
 30 Marcum, Alley R           12 AAAA-ST                36.74      35.43  
 31 Keany, Noah C             14 AAAA-ST                30.67      35.52  
 32 Peterson, Sarp G          13 AAAA-ST                34.98      35.67  
 33 Hidalgo, Cami V           12 AAAA-ST                34.70      35.76  
 34 Salak, Kate A             10 AAAA-ST                46.00      35.83  
 35 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST                37.33      36.23  
 36 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST                36.44      36.32  
 37 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST                35.76      36.53  
 38 Moncivais, Joaquin E      13 AAAA-ST                39.32      36.55  
 39 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST                40.71      36.56  
 40 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                35.91      36.67  
 41 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST                35.21      36.72  
 42 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST                44.27      37.06  
 43 Bourquin, Kylie G         12 AAAA-ST                37.79      37.11  
 44 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST                35.64      37.33  
 45 Hernandez, Sylvana M      14 AAAA-ST                48.00      37.56  
 46 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST                38.39      38.35  
 47 Becerra, Addie R          11 AAAA-ST                42.69      38.51  
 48 Huang, Orry D             13 AAAA-ST                35.32      39.69  
 49 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST                45.33      39.70  
 50 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST                41.63      39.72  
 51 Sanchez, Ricky E          10 AAAA-ST                42.03      39.73  
 52 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST                41.48      39.88  
 53 Perez, Simeon D           11 AAAA-ST                42.16      39.99  
 54 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST                36.89      40.90  
 55 Burch, Parker E           12 AAAA-ST                44.20      40.96  
 56 Svatek, Reese R           10 AAAA-ST                40.60      41.72  
 57 Weaver, Austin S          12 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.12  
 58 Montgomery, Alexandra K   11 AAAA-ST                43.22      42.68  
 59 Becher, Audrey M          13 AAAA-ST                50.00      43.05  
 60 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST                50.84      43.61  
 61 Hughes, Audrey R           8 AAAA-ST                51.43      44.47  
 62 Ponce Gutierrez, Aitana   14 AAAA-ST                40.77      44.55  
 63 Trevino, Chloe I          11 AAAA-ST                42.50      46.00  
 64 Demaree, Ezra P           10 AAAA-ST                49.04      46.50  
 65 Merrell, Laney A          10 AAAA-ST                46.62      46.73  
 66 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh     10 AAAA-ST                52.79      48.38  
 67 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST                46.53      49.21  
 68 Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST                52.16      50.46  
 69 Kirsten, Kai T             9 AAAA-ST                50.36      51.16  
 70 Davis, Jadon S            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.90      58.03  
 71 Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              1:07.16    1:04.13  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           16 AAAA-ST                48.20      49.15  
                  23.81       49.15 (25.34)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            14 AAAA-ST                53.08      55.51  
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)                                        
  3 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST                56.72      56.86  
                  27.69       56.86 (29.17)                                        
  4 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST                59.59      57.59  
                  28.32       57.59 (29.27)                                        
  5 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST                59.98      58.86  
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)                                        
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                58.30      59.00  
                  28.22       59.00 (30.78)                                        
  7 Nelms, Josh F             15 AAAA-ST              1:00.35      59.30  
                  28.72       59.30 (30.58)                                        
  8 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:03.40  
                  30.41     1:03.40 (32.99)                                        
  9 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:04.38    1:03.84  
                  30.91     1:03.84 (32.93)                                        
 10 Focil, Alejandro A        13 AAAA-ST              1:12.80    1:04.70  
                  18.28     1:04.70 (46.42)                                        
 11 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST              1:09.02    1:04.71  
                  30.98     1:04.71 (33.73)                                        
 12 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              1:11.08    1:05.16  
                  30.70     1:05.16 (34.46)                                        
 13 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              1:07.86    1:05.55  
                  32.05     1:05.55 (33.50)                                        
 14 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              1:06.63    1:06.09  
                  31.42     1:06.09 (34.67)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Benjamin E       15 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:06.93  
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)                                        
 16 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              1:09.40    1:07.86  
                  31.63     1:07.86 (36.23)                                        
 17 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:08.57    1:07.98  
                  32.59     1:07.98 (35.39)                                        
 18 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.56    1:08.01  
                  33.05     1:08.01 (34.96)                                        
 19 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              1:12.52    1:08.63  
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)                                        
 20 Lin, Kevin Y              11 AAAA-ST              1:11.48    1:09.96  
                  34.43     1:09.96 (35.53)                                        
 21 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:11.86    1:10.26  
                  33.74     1:10.26 (36.52)                                        
 22 Mendiondo, Ryan M         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.50    1:10.43  
                  33.43     1:10.43 (37.00)                                        
 23 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.66    1:11.00  
                  33.63     1:11.00 (37.37)                                        
 24 Keany, Noah C             14 AAAA-ST              1:08.05    1:11.16  
                  33.71     1:11.16 (37.45)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Kyle E           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.68    1:11.58  
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)                                        
 26 Owens, Charlie M          12 AAAA-ST              1:12.07    1:11.85  
                  33.92     1:11.85 (37.93)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:13.10  
                  34.73     1:13.10 (38.37)                                        
 28 Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST              1:26.05    1:15.29  
                  36.08     1:15.29 (39.21)                                        
 29 Wright, Maryn M           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:15.98  
                  35.82     1:15.98 (40.16)                                        
 30 Wormley, Joshua J         13 AAAA-ST              1:27.12    1:17.03  
                  33.95     1:17.03 (43.08)                                        
 31 Corona, Santiago P         9 AAAA-ST              1:27.88    1:17.40  
                  37.03     1:17.40 (40.37)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Cami V           12 AAAA-ST              1:20.97    1:19.68  
                  37.72     1:19.68 (41.96)                                        
 33 Moncivais, Joaquin E      13 AAAA-ST              1:32.26    1:20.37  
                  38.85     1:20.37 (41.52)                                        
 34 Montgomery, Ben J         12 AAAA-ST              1:23.22    1:20.59  
                  36.47     1:20.59 (44.12)                                        
 35 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:22.57  
                  38.68     1:22.57 (43.89)                                        
 36 Makilan, Jadon P          12 AAAA-ST              1:22.83    1:22.84  
                  40.20     1:22.84 (42.64)                                        
 37 Peterson, Sarp G          13 AAAA-ST              1:23.25    1:23.70  
 38 Huang, Orry D             13 AAAA-ST              1:32.76    1:24.07  
                  38.03     1:24.07 (46.04)                                        
 39 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:24.75    1:25.24  
                  39.63     1:25.24 (45.61)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Sylvana M      14 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:25.52  
                1:28.47         1:25.52 ( )                                        
 41 Becerra, Addie R          11 AAAA-ST              1:33.71    1:26.98  
                  39.68     1:26.98 (47.30)                                        
 42 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:27.23  
                  41.38     1:27.23 (45.85)                                        
 43 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.84    1:27.47  
                  39.66     1:27.47 (47.81)                                        
 44 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:29.80    1:27.55  
                  42.95     1:27.55 (44.60)                                        
 45 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.28    1:27.71  
                  41.43     1:27.71 (46.28)                                        
 46 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              1:32.42    1:29.84  
                  41.60     1:29.84 (48.24)                                        
 47 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST              1:32.17    1:31.82  
                  43.50     1:31.82 (48.32)                                        
 48 Montgomery, Alexandra K   11 AAAA-ST              1:38.40    1:33.25  
 49 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.63    1:34.77  
 50 Burch, Parker E           12 AAAA-ST              1:35.34    1:36.50  
                  44.55     1:36.50 (51.95)                                        
 51 Becher, Audrey M          13 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    1:40.99  
                  48.88     1:40.99 (52.11)                                        
 52 Merrell, Laney A          10 AAAA-ST              1:40.79    1:41.70  
                  46.73     1:41.70 (54.97)                                        
 53 Demaree, Ezra P           10 AAAA-ST              2:04.16    1:46.45  
                  50.28     1:46.45 (56.17)                                        
 54 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh     10 AAAA-ST              1:51.17    1:55.00  
                  55.12     1:55.00 (59.88)                                        
 55 Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST              2:16.23    1:55.59  
                  57.24     1:55.59 (58.35)                                        
 56 Davis, Jadon S            10 AAAA-ST              2:20.42    2:07.29  
 57 Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              2:23.91    2:08.25  
                1:02.35   2:08.25 (1:05.90)                                        
 -- Diarte, Cami A            14 AAAA-ST              1:20.91         DQ  
 -- Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.47         DQ  
 -- Ponce Gutierrez, Aitana   14 AAAA-ST              1:32.55         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            14 AAAA-ST              1:59.90    1:58.88  
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:28.23 (31.20)     1:58.88 (30.65)
  2 Nelms, Josh F             15 AAAA-ST              2:07.79    2:04.41  
                  28.48       59.75 (31.27)     1:32.29 (32.54)     2:04.41 (32.12)
  3 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:07.59    2:10.20  
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)     1:36.26 (33.62)     2:10.20 (33.94)
  4 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              2:18.73    2:19.95  
                  33.02     1:08.71 (35.69)     1:45.02 (36.31)     2:19.95 (34.93)
  5 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              2:17.96    2:19.98  
                  31.30     1:05.59 (34.29)     1:42.08 (36.49)     2:19.98 (37.90)
  6 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              2:28.81    2:24.12  
                  31.42     1:07.75 (36.33)     1:45.94 (38.19)     2:24.12 (38.18)
  7 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST              2:34.22    2:29.97  
                  34.43     1:14.01 (39.58)     1:54.03 (40.02)     2:29.97 (35.94)
  8 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              2:50.50    2:31.14  
                  32.86     1:11.34 (38.48)     1:51.98 (40.64)     2:31.14 (39.16)
  9 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:27.06    2:31.20  
                  34.05     1:12.31 (38.26)     1:52.26 (39.95)     2:31.20 (38.94)
 10 Keany, Noah C             14 AAAA-ST              2:39.27    2:38.92  
                  35.03     1:14.90 (39.87)     1:57.21 (42.31)     2:38.92 (41.71)
 11 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              2:35.19    2:39.00  
                  36.99     1:18.57 (41.58)     1:59.27 (40.70)     2:39.00 (39.73)
 12 Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:39.03  
                  35.92     1:16.24 (40.32)     1:58.21 (41.97)     2:39.03 (40.82)
 13 Gilbert, Kyle E           13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    2:39.04  
                  33.73     1:12.03 (38.30)     1:54.64 (42.61)     2:39.04 (44.40)
 14 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              2:44.39    2:39.85  
                  33.04     1:11.86 (38.82)   2:39.85 (1:27.99)         2:39.85 ( )
 15 Hidalgo, Cami V           12 AAAA-ST              2:42.39    2:49.71  
                  37.08     1:20.54 (43.46)     2:05.68 (45.14)     2:49.71 (44.03)
 16 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              3:01.58    2:57.81  
                  38.73     1:24.32 (45.59)     2:11.58 (47.26)     2:57.81 (46.23)
 17 Wormley, Joshua J         13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:00.61  
                  16.21       36.67 (20.46)     1:22.35 (45.68)   3:00.61 (1:38.26)
 18 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              3:13.87    3:04.82  
                  41.20     1:27.88 (46.68)     2:18.06 (50.18)     3:04.82 (46.76)
 19 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              3:30.30    3:10.85  
                  40.91     1:27.89 (46.98)     2:20.22 (52.33)     3:10.85 (50.63)
 20 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              3:22.08    3:13.90  
                  42.72     1:33.36 (50.64)     2:25.12 (51.76)     3:13.90 (48.78)
 21 Huang, Orry D             13 AAAA-ST              3:12.35    3:14.67  
                  38.07     1:25.28 (47.21)     2:19.55 (54.27)     3:14.67 (55.12)
 22 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              3:12.43    3:17.08  
                  41.91     1:33.14 (51.23)     2:26.49 (53.35)     3:17.08 (50.59)
 23 Pfoutz, Grace I           14 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:24.72  
                  39.87     1:30.55 (50.68)     2:26.18 (55.63)     3:24.72 (58.54)
 24 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST              3:32.36    3:26.25  
                  43.82     1:38.45 (54.63)     2:32.66 (54.21)     3:26.25 (53.59)
 -- Trevino, Chloe I          11 AAAA-ST              4:10.00         DQ  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           16 AAAA-ST                27.90      27.10  
  2 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST                34.00      31.91  
  3 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST                35.80      34.43  
  4 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST                34.59      34.45  
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                35.67      35.75  
  6 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST                34.00      36.45  
  7 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST                36.82      37.55  
  8 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST                40.49      37.93  
  9 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST                38.98      38.37  
 10 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST                38.27      38.86  
 11 Makilan, Jadon P          12 AAAA-ST                42.34      40.72  
 12 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST                41.47      41.40  
 13 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST                42.15      42.39  
 14 Pfoutz, Grace I           14 AAAA-ST                48.00      43.67  
 15 Salak, Kate A             10 AAAA-ST                58.00      43.81  
 16 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST                47.89      44.34  
 17 Marcum, Alley R           12 AAAA-ST                44.70      44.69  
 18 Perez, Simeon D           11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      44.94  
 19 Svatek, Reese R           10 AAAA-ST                48.84      46.04  
 20 Montgomery, Alexandra K   11 AAAA-ST                47.24      48.53  
 21 Ponce Gutierrez, Aitana   14 AAAA-ST                48.00      52.10  
 22 Weaver, Austin S          12 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.25  
 23 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST                54.69      52.87  
 24 Becher, Audrey M          13 AAAA-ST                58.00      54.74  
 25 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 AAAA-ST                57.17      55.32  
 26 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                56.32      55.62  
 27 Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST                58.09      56.28  
 28 Kirsten, Kai T             9 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      56.40  
 29 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh     10 AAAA-ST                56.04      57.83  
 30 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST                55.34      59.46  
 31 Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              1:02.29    1:05.94  
 -- Bourquin, Kylie G         12 AAAA-ST                48.39         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             15 AAAA-ST              1:07.98    1:05.47  
                  32.44     1:05.47 (33.03)                                        
  2 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              1:13.81    1:12.06  
                  35.26     1:12.06 (36.80)                                        
  3 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:13.41    1:12.37  
                  35.51     1:12.37 (36.86)                                        
  4 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:13.19    1:14.65  
                  37.30     1:14.65 (37.35)                                        
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              1:15.11    1:15.00  
                  37.82     1:15.00 (37.18)                                        
  6 Focil, Alejandro A        13 AAAA-ST              1:21.88    1:15.49  
  7 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.57    1:17.07  
                  37.71     1:17.07 (39.36)                                        
  8 Mendiondo, Ryan M         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.59    1:18.05  
                  37.61     1:18.05 (40.44)                                        
  9 Gilbert, Kyle E           13 AAAA-ST              1:35.46    1:18.18  
                  38.51     1:18.18 (39.67)                                        
 10 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              1:21.47    1:18.39  
                  37.44     1:18.39 (40.95)                                        
 11 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:19.46  
                  38.07     1:19.46 (41.39)                                        
 12 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              1:27.27    1:20.23  
                  39.34     1:20.23 (40.89)                                        
 13 Diarte, Cami A            14 AAAA-ST              1:30.35    1:20.61  
                  38.24     1:20.61 (42.37)                                        
 14 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              1:20.31    1:21.18  
                  39.98     1:21.18 (41.20)                                        
 15 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:27.69    1:21.57  
                  39.92     1:21.57 (41.65)                                        
 16 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:24.86    1:21.69  
                  39.88     1:21.69 (41.81)                                        
 17 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              1:30.31    1:22.46  
                  40.37     1:22.46 (42.09)                                        
 18 Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:26.18  
                  41.14     1:26.18 (45.04)                                        
 19 Brigman, Julianna C       11 AAAA-ST              1:26.58    1:26.37  
                  42.47     1:26.37 (43.90)                                        
 20 Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST              1:31.21    1:29.02  
                  42.81     1:29.02 (46.21)                                        
 21 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              1:31.52    1:33.20  
                  43.79     1:33.20 (49.41)                                        
 22 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:48.53    1:33.53  
                  45.62     1:33.53 (47.91)                                        
 23 Wormley, Joshua J         13 AAAA-ST              1:52.43    1:34.50  
                  45.56     1:34.50 (48.94)                                        
 24 Huang, Orry D             13 AAAA-ST              1:42.25    1:34.52  
                  45.66     1:34.52 (48.86)                                        
 25 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:42.78    1:35.27  
                  47.26     1:35.27 (48.01)                                        
 26 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.96    1:35.28  
                  45.32     1:35.28 (49.96)                                        
 27 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              1:46.42    1:39.54  
                  48.44     1:39.54 (51.10)                                        
 28 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              1:41.78    1:42.62  
                  49.01     1:42.62 (53.61)                                        
 29 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              1:46.96    1:43.66  
                  50.67     1:43.66 (52.99)                                        
 30 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              1:38.73    1:43.87  
 31 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST              1:48.51    1:44.03  
                  52.26     1:44.03 (51.77)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sylvana M      14 AAAA-ST              2:11.00    1:47.22  
                  51.25     1:47.22 (55.97)                                        
 33 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              1:45.89    1:50.07  
                  53.78     1:50.07 (56.29)                                        
 34 Demaree, Ezra P           10 AAAA-ST              2:06.12    1:51.60  
                  54.72     1:51.60 (56.88)                                        
 35 Trevino, Chloe I          11 AAAA-ST              1:51.20    1:59.98  
                  58.42   1:59.98 (1:01.56)                                        
 36 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 AAAA-ST              1:54.98    2:00.57  
                  59.51   2:00.57 (1:01.06)                                        
 37 Davis, Jadon S            10 AAAA-ST              2:38.28    2:15.78  
 -- Hughes, Audrey R           8 AAAA-ST              2:01.36         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Ricky E          10 AAAA-ST              1:59.93         DQ  
 -- Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST              1:27.72         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            14 AAAA-ST              2:09.96    2:14.78  
                  32.00     1:05.98 (33.98)     1:40.69 (34.71)     2:14.78 (34.09)
  2 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              2:31.52    2:22.07  
                  32.99     1:08.36 (35.37)     1:45.16 (36.80)     2:22.07 (36.91)
  3 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              2:37.47    2:33.70  
                  37.40     1:16.71 (39.31)     1:55.17 (38.46)     2:33.70 (38.53)
  4 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              2:47.94    2:45.67  
                  40.06     1:21.70 (41.64)     2:05.04 (43.34)     2:45.67 (40.63)
  5 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:37.09    2:47.70  
                  37.11     1:20.13 (43.02)     2:05.27 (45.14)     2:47.70 (42.43)
  6 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              2:51.43    2:48.06  
                  40.30     1:22.93 (42.63)     2:06.14 (43.21)     2:48.06 (41.92)
  7 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              2:55.10    2:50.48  
                  41.26     1:23.75 (42.49)     2:07.59 (43.84)     2:50.48 (42.89)
  8 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:53.60  
                  38.27     1:21.87 (43.60)     2:08.50 (46.63)     2:53.60 (45.10)
  9 Wright, Maryn M           14 AAAA-ST              3:17.12    2:56.33  
                  41.39     1:25.91 (44.52)     2:10.63 (44.72)     2:56.33 (45.70)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townley, Dakota R         14 AAAA-ST                35.51      33.86  
  2 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST                40.76      39.46  
  3 Lin, Kevin Y              11 AAAA-ST                45.51      42.19  
  4 Pfoutz, Grace I           14 AAAA-ST                50.00      42.33  
  5 Vazquez, Bella I          15 AAAA-ST                45.00      43.35  
  6 Salak, Kate A             10 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      45.87  
  7 Makilan, Jadon P          12 AAAA-ST                45.31      45.94  
  8 Burch, Parker E           12 AAAA-ST                48.19      48.65  
  9 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST                51.10      49.27  
 10 Marcum, Alley R           12 AAAA-ST                51.01      49.49  
 11 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST                57.54      50.12  
 12 Svatek, Reese R           10 AAAA-ST                54.53      51.92  
 13 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST                55.05      52.25  
 14 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST                59.19      53.27  
 15 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                53.82      54.35  
 16 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST                55.76      55.36  
 17 Perez, Simeon D           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      56.85  
 18 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST              1:02.26      59.08  
 19 Sanchez, Ricky E          10 AAAA-ST              1:05.83    1:00.17  
 20 Hughes, Audrey R           8 AAAA-ST              1:00.39    1:03.17  
 21 Kirsten, Kai T             9 AAAA-ST              1:04.92    1:03.70  
 22 Merrell, Laney A          10 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:04.68  
 23 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 AAAA-ST              1:14.22    1:14.25  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            14 AAAA-ST              1:05.90    1:08.82  
                  33.43     1:08.82 (35.39)                                        
  2 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:19.14    1:17.26  
                  37.01     1:17.26 (40.25)                                        
  3 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              1:34.16    1:17.39  
                  36.46     1:17.39 (40.93)                                        
  4 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:20.12    1:20.01  
                  37.24     1:20.01 (42.77)                                        
  5 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              1:21.38    1:24.79  
                  39.78     1:24.79 (45.01)                                        
  6 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST              1:26.43    1:25.36  
                  40.83     1:25.36 (44.53)                                        
  7 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              1:29.18    1:26.87  
                  40.70     1:26.87 (46.17)                                        
  8 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:27.27  
                  41.34     1:27.27 (45.93)                                        
  9 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:30.86    1:27.75  
                  40.56     1:27.75 (47.19)                                        
 10 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              1:29.54    1:27.91  
                  41.70     1:27.91 (46.21)                                        
 11 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:34.15    1:31.17  
                  43.22     1:31.17 (47.95)                                        
 12 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:31.89    1:31.57  
                  43.81     1:31.57 (47.76)                                        
 13 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              1:36.71    1:32.68  
                  44.91     1:32.68 (47.77)                                        
 14 Focil, Alejandro A        13 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:32.90  
                  43.91     1:32.90 (48.99)                                        
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:37.53    1:33.17  
                  44.86     1:33.17 (48.31)                                        
 16 Vazquez, Bella I          15 AAAA-ST              1:37.68    1:34.00  
                  44.18     1:34.00 (49.82)                                        
 17 Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST              1:45.54    1:37.36  
                  47.06     1:37.36 (50.30)                                        
 18 Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST              1:42.11    1:37.37  
                  46.78     1:37.37 (50.59)                                        
 19 Peterson, Sarp G          13 AAAA-ST              1:43.12    1:38.16  
 20 Makilan, Jadon P          12 AAAA-ST              1:40.07    1:39.26  
                  47.65     1:39.26 (51.61)                                        
 21 Mendiondo, Ryan M         13 AAAA-ST              1:41.16    1:39.51  
                  48.65     1:39.51 (50.86)                                        
 22 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST              1:39.39    1:41.99  
                  49.97     1:41.99 (52.02)                                        
 23 Montgomery, Ben J         12 AAAA-ST              1:40.87    1:42.83  
                  48.25     1:42.83 (54.58)                                        
 24 Burch, Parker E           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:43.26  
                  49.29     1:43.26 (53.97)                                        
 25 Marcum, Alley R           12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:43.57  
                  50.12     1:43.57 (53.45)                                        
 26 Corona, Santiago P         9 AAAA-ST              1:48.76    1:43.60  
                  49.45     1:43.60 (54.15)                                        
 27 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              1:46.04    1:44.40  
                  50.32     1:44.40 (54.08)                                        
 28 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:41.64    1:44.79  
                  50.87     1:44.79 (53.92)                                        
 29 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST              1:46.31    1:46.15  
                  50.83     1:46.15 (55.32)                                        
 30 Diarte, Cami A            14 AAAA-ST              2:00.80    1:48.64  
 31 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:58.28    1:54.89  
                  54.44   1:54.89 (1:00.45)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sylvana M      14 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:55.80  
                  56.33     1:55.80 (59.47)                                        
 33 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              2:01.57    1:57.85  
                  55.90   1:57.85 (1:01.95)                                        
 34 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              1:59.86    1:58.35  
                  56.84   1:58.35 (1:01.51)                                        
 35 Becher, Audrey M          13 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    1:58.59  
                  57.34   1:58.59 (1:01.25)                                        
 36 Bourquin, Kylie G         12 AAAA-ST              2:14.56    2:00.15  
                  54.03   2:00.15 (1:06.12)                                        
 37 Demaree, Ezra P           10 AAAA-ST              2:04.04    2:04.29  
                  59.55   2:04.29 (1:04.74)                                        
 38 Perez, Simeon D           11 AAAA-ST              2:36.00    2:04.41  
 39 Sanchez, Ricky E          10 AAAA-ST              2:20.71    2:13.61  
                1:02.09   2:13.61 (1:11.52)                                        
 40 Davis, Jadon S            10 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    2:14.72  
 41 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 AAAA-ST              2:28.22    2:30.91  
                1:13.77   2:30.91 (1:17.14)                                        
 -- Salak, Kate A             10 AAAA-ST              2:22.00         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST              2:18.70         DQ  
 -- Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST              1:56.49         DQ  
 -- Kirsten, Kai T             9 AAAA-ST              2:16.11         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:51.45    2:41.92  
                  36.72     1:18.08 (41.36)     1:59.78 (41.70)     2:41.92 (42.14)
  2 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:50.37    2:47.37  
                  37.40     1:19.87 (42.47)     2:04.03 (44.16)     2:47.37 (43.34)
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              3:33.23    3:16.64  
                  44.89     1:36.40 (51.51)     2:27.08 (50.68)     3:16.64 (49.56)
  4 Wright, Maryn M           14 AAAA-ST              3:39.70    3:18.05  
                  47.28     1:37.29 (50.01)     2:29.50 (52.21)     3:18.05 (48.55)
 -- Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              2:58.88         DQ  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           16 AAAA-ST                24.38      24.72  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                31.16      30.70  
  3 Mendoza, Benjamin E       15 AAAA-ST                45.00      31.66  
  4 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST                37.83      33.81  
  5 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                36.32      34.57  
  6 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST                40.41      35.83  
  7 Owens, Charlie M          12 AAAA-ST                37.70      37.28  
  8 Brigman, Julianna C       11 AAAA-ST                40.07      37.29  
  9 Gilbert, Kyle E           13 AAAA-ST                44.64      38.13  
 10 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST                44.32      40.70  
 11 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                45.15      42.05  
 12 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST                45.44      46.09  
 13 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST                53.54      46.83  
 14 Becerra, Addie R          11 AAAA-ST                55.00      47.16  
 15 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST                48.40      49.22  
 16 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      50.53  
 17 Svatek, Reese R           10 AAAA-ST                52.29      52.11  
 18 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:02.42      52.88  
 19 Weaver, Austin S          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.45  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           16 AAAA-ST                56.45      55.85  
                  26.64       55.85 (29.21)                                        
  2 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:04.59    1:04.98  
                  31.31     1:04.98 (33.67)                                        
  3 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              1:05.84    1:05.40  
                  29.93     1:05.40 (35.47)                                        
  3 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.44    1:05.40  
                  30.79     1:05.40 (34.61)                                        
  5 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:07.16  
                  31.56     1:07.16 (35.60)                                        
  6 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:10.46  
                  33.19     1:10.46 (37.27)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              1:14.65    1:12.36  
                  33.48     1:12.36 (38.88)                                        
  8 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:16.03    1:13.89  
                  34.27     1:13.89 (39.62)                                        
  9 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              1:19.64    1:17.08  
                  34.61     1:17.08 (42.47)                                        
 10 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              1:28.00    1:20.94  
                  34.67     1:20.94 (46.27)                                        
 11 Vazquez, Bella I          15 AAAA-ST              1:29.66    1:22.78  
                  37.08     1:22.78 (45.70)                                        
 12 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:25.28  
                  39.48     1:25.28 (45.80)                                        
 12 Keany, Noah C             14 AAAA-ST              1:30.49    1:25.28  
                  35.76     1:25.28 (49.52)                                        
 14 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              1:53.35    1:26.17  
                  39.79     1:26.17 (46.38)                                        
 15 Mendiondo, Ryan M         13 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:29.03  
                  41.30     1:29.03 (47.73)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              2:52.73    2:40.76  
                  34.85     1:15.31 (40.46)     1:58.37 (43.06)     2:40.76 (42.39)
  2 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              2:58.33    2:55.49  
                  36.53     1:20.86 (44.33)     2:08.16 (47.30)     2:55.49 (47.33)
  3 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              3:04.77    3:08.84  
                  40.35     1:28.45 (48.10)     2:18.07 (49.62)     3:08.84 (50.77)
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:18.13    1:06.95  
                  30.57     1:06.95 (36.38)                                        
  2 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST              1:13.81    1:08.36  
                  29.96     1:08.36 (38.40)                                        
  3 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:12.03    1:09.56  
                  33.34     1:09.56 (36.22)                                        
  4 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:10.32    1:09.86  
                  34.60     1:09.86 (35.26)                                        
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.28    1:10.72  
                  32.50     1:10.72 (38.22)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              1:17.16    1:15.32  
                  36.21     1:15.32 (39.11)                                        
  7 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:19.09    1:16.86  
                  36.80     1:16.86 (40.06)                                        
  8 Lin, Kevin Y              11 AAAA-ST              1:24.00    1:18.47  
                  36.60     1:18.47 (41.87)                                        
  9 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.85    1:19.92  
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)                                        
 10 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              1:27.24    1:20.16  
                  35.41     1:20.16 (44.75)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Benjamin E       15 AAAA-ST              1:22.26    1:20.99  
                  35.24     1:20.99 (45.75)                                        
 12 Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:21.66  
                  37.89     1:21.66 (43.77)                                        
 13 Peterson, Sarp G          13 AAAA-ST              1:36.69    1:31.89  
                  44.66     1:31.89 (47.23)                                        
 14 Corona, Santiago P         9 AAAA-ST              1:34.98    1:32.22  
                  43.08     1:32.22 (49.14)                                        
 15 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST              1:38.65    1:33.87  
                  46.60     1:33.87 (47.27)                                        
 16 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:31.97    1:33.96  
                  44.49     1:33.96 (49.47)                                        
 17 Moncivais, Joaquin E      13 AAAA-ST              1:37.20    1:34.62  
                  46.10     1:34.62 (48.52)                                        
 18 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              1:35.66    1:35.71  
                  45.34     1:35.71 (50.37)                                        
 19 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              1:40.43    1:37.42  
                  48.39     1:37.42 (49.03)                                        
 20 Bourquin, Kylie G         12 AAAA-ST              1:41.68    1:39.52  
                  45.75     1:39.52 (53.77)                                        
 21 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:46.18    1:44.82  
                  50.70     1:44.82 (54.12)                                        
 22 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST              2:00.37    1:48.11  
                  51.45     1:48.11 (56.66)                                        
 23 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:54.96    1:49.05  
                  55.47     1:49.05 (53.58)                                        
 24 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST              1:50.31    1:51.02  
                  55.65     1:51.02 (55.37)                                        
 25 Hughes, Audrey R           8 AAAA-ST              1:55.35    1:51.91  
                  53.33     1:51.91 (58.58)                                        
 26 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              1:59.87    1:58.69  
                  59.30     1:58.69 (59.39)                                        
 -- Ponce Gutierrez, Aitana   14 AAAA-ST              1:48.00         DQ  
 -- Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              1:24.01         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             15 AAAA-ST              2:24.61    2:22.18  
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)     1:50.08 (43.20)     2:22.18 (32.10)
  2 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.19    2:25.97  
                  31.60     1:07.95 (36.35)     1:52.78 (44.83)     2:25.97 (33.19)
  3 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              2:46.32    2:39.37  
                  35.67     1:17.72 (42.05)     2:05.50 (47.78)     2:39.37 (33.87)
  4 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST              2:57.08    2:41.50  
                  35.19     1:18.41 (43.22)     2:06.19 (47.78)     2:41.50 (35.31)
  5 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              2:40.55    2:41.84  
                  34.95     1:15.64 (40.69)     2:07.17 (51.53)     2:41.84 (34.67)
  6 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:46.45    2:42.53  
                  36.85     1:17.64 (40.79)     2:05.52 (47.88)     2:42.53 (37.01)
  7 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              2:37.40    2:42.93  
                  37.52     1:21.76 (44.24)     2:08.25 (46.49)     2:42.93 (34.68)
  8 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              2:43.70    2:43.19  
                  37.42     1:18.51 (41.09)     2:07.31 (48.80)     2:43.19 (35.88)
  9 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              2:59.37    2:46.80  
                  35.59     1:20.50 (44.91)     2:09.82 (49.32)     2:46.80 (36.98)
 10 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              2:48.91    2:47.90  
                  37.64     1:21.74 (44.10)     2:10.74 (49.00)     2:47.90 (37.16)
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:44.13    2:49.68  
                  40.59     1:22.54 (41.95)     2:10.19 (47.65)     2:49.68 (39.49)
 12 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              2:52.22    2:51.76  
                  37.63     1:24.54 (46.91)     2:14.22 (49.68)     2:51.76 (37.54)
 13 Vazquez, Bella I          15 AAAA-ST              3:02.06    2:51.80  
                  37.09     1:20.48 (43.39)     2:12.83 (52.35)     2:51.80 (38.97)
 14 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:06.26  
                  44.85     1:33.13 (48.28)     2:28.46 (55.33)     3:06.26 (37.80)
 15 Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST              3:09.18    3:06.27  
                  40.14     1:28.32 (48.18)     2:27.19 (58.87)     3:06.27 (39.08)
 16 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST              3:07.39    3:09.11  
                  41.83     1:29.03 (47.20)   2:30.09 (1:01.06)     3:09.11 (39.02)
 17 Owens, Charlie M          12 AAAA-ST              3:08.83    3:10.69  
                  41.00     1:28.12 (47.12)     2:26.83 (58.71)     3:10.69 (43.86)
 18 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST              3:19.00    3:11.87  
                  45.98     1:35.85 (49.87)     2:31.94 (56.09)     3:11.87 (39.93)
 19 Brigman, Julianna C       11 AAAA-ST              3:12.00    3:14.61  
                  39.35     1:26.67 (47.32)     2:23.28 (56.61)     3:14.61 (51.33)
 20 Hidalgo, Cami V           12 AAAA-ST              3:19.53    3:26.64  
                  48.73     1:39.83 (51.10)   2:42.11 (1:02.28)     3:26.64 (44.53)
 21 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST              3:50.86    3:37.03  
                  11.23       51.14 (39.91)   3:37.03 (2:45.89)                    
 22 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              3:58.00    3:46.02  
                  49.68     1:48.69 (59.01)   2:55.43 (1:06.74)     3:46.02 (50.59)
 -- Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              3:38.00         DQ