2020 ST AAAA SCY " "B Championships / 20-04
San Antonio Natatorium - 1/11/2020 and 1/12/2020            
Final Results and Scores / Corrections made and re-posted 01/14/20
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modak, Emory A            10 NTRO-ST                35.69      32.35   20  
  2 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST                35.89      32.98   17  
  3 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.45      33.59   16  
  4 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                35.35      33.91   15  
  5 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                35.50      34.64   14  
  6 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 36.34      34.84   13  
  7 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                35.77      34.93   12  
  8 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 35.37      35.22   11  
  9 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                35.64      35.32    9  
 10 Leibowitz, Sutton D        9 LCA-ST                 35.84      35.33    7  
 11 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                36.19      35.35    6  
 12 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      35.44    5  
 13 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST                36.34      35.63    4  
 14 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  36.27      35.67    3  
 15 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 36.94      35.69    2  
 16 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST                 35.43      35.76    1  
 17 Ritt, Addison M           10 FISH-ST                35.40      35.78  
 18 Drummond, Charlotte K      9 FISH-ST                37.41      35.93  
 19 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST                36.55      36.05  
 20 Harrison, Tinley A         9 FISH-ST                37.36      36.07  
 21 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                35.73      36.09  
 22 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                36.87      36.13  
 23 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST          36.59      36.15  
 24 Hughes, Sophia A          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.91      36.27  
 25 Donachy, Reagan E          9 FISH-ST                37.86      36.39  
 26 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                37.06      36.44  
 27 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                37.40      36.48  
 28 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                38.53      36.62  
 29 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST                 36.80      36.91  
 30 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                  38.44      37.05  
 31 Jones, Sophie S            9 NTRO-ST                36.41      37.33  
 32 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                35.77      37.35  
 33 Sanders, Emmy R            9 WAVE-ST                37.45      37.65  
 34 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                37.79      38.66  
 35 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST                 37.91      38.90  
 36 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                38.46      39.06  
 37 Rieder, Hope C             9 NTRO-ST                43.89L     39.09  
 38 Daguet, Itzel E            8 UN-ST                  38.18      39.14  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alford, Max C             10 YMCA-ST              1:23.64    1:15.65   20  
                  35.78     1:15.65 (39.87)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:20.18    1:17.73   17  
                  36.99     1:17.73 (40.74)                                        
  3 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               1:25.53    1:17.76   16  
                  38.03     1:17.76 (39.73)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:24.25    1:19.43   15  
                  37.77     1:19.43 (41.66)                                        
  5 Zhan, Tianyu               7 NTRO-ST              1:24.40    1:19.51   14  
                  37.99     1:19.51 (41.52)                                        
  6 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:22.98    1:20.10   13  
                  38.36     1:20.10 (41.74)                                        
  7 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              1:23.21    1:20.14   12  
                  38.14     1:20.14 (42.00)                                        
  8 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:20.31    1:20.35   11  
                  38.16     1:20.35 (42.19)                                        
  9 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:21.98    1:20.84    9  
                  37.63     1:20.84 (43.21)                                        
 10 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:22.89    1:21.26    7  
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)                                        
 11 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST              1:23.13    1:21.55    6  
                  38.43     1:21.55 (43.12)                                        
 12 Ritt, Addison M           10 FISH-ST              1:24.24    1:21.61    5  
 13 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.98    1:21.78    4  
                  38.15     1:21.78 (43.63)                                        
 14 Drummond, Charlotte K      9 FISH-ST              1:22.89    1:21.79    3  
 15 Harrison, Tinley A         9 FISH-ST              1:27.85    1:21.88    2  
                  38.78     1:21.88 (43.10)                                        
 16 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:26.10    1:22.23    1  
                  38.48     1:22.23 (43.75)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:22.34    1:22.49  
                  37.07     1:22.49 (45.42)                                        
 18 Hartono, Mallory A        10 CCSS-ST              1:26.26    1:22.62  
                1:22.60      1:22.62 (0.02)                                        
 19 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST              1:23.61    1:22.69  
                  38.76     1:22.69 (43.93)                                        
 20 Donachy, Reagan E          9 FISH-ST              1:24.09    1:23.21  
                  38.52     1:23.21 (44.69)                                        
 21 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST              1:27.93    1:23.41  
                  39.33     1:23.41 (44.08)                                        
 22 Rieder, Hope C             9 NTRO-ST              1:27.40    1:23.56  
                  39.56     1:23.56 (44.00)                                        
 23 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                1:24.28    1:23.62  
                  39.29     1:23.62 (44.33)                                        
 24 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.33    1:23.67  
                1:23.49      1:23.67 (0.18)                                        
 25 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.30    1:24.15  
 26 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:20.00    1:25.00  
                  39.49     1:25.00 (45.51)                                        
 27 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST               1:33.32S   1:25.12  
                  40.86     1:25.12 (44.26)                                        
 28 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:26.65    1:26.79  
                  42.60     1:26.79 (44.19)                                        
 29 Peterson, Rowan Y          8 LCA-ST               1:35.91S   1:26.97  
                  42.40     1:26.97 (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.37L   2:41.85   20  
                  36.38   2:41.85 (2:05.47)                                        
  2 Alford, Max C             10 YMCA-ST              2:57.73    2:48.45   17  
                  36.15     1:20.52 (44.37)     2:06.12 (45.60)     2:48.45 (42.33)
  3 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               3:02.98    2:48.73   16  
                  38.99   2:48.73 (2:09.74)                                        
  4 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              3:02.81    2:50.70   15  
                  39.84     1:24.48 (44.64)     2:08.57 (44.09)     2:50.70 (42.13)
  5 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST               3:10.39    2:52.52   14  
                  38.55     1:23.54 (44.99)     2:10.25 (46.71)     2:52.52 (42.27)
  6 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              3:01.68    2:53.72   13  
                  40.64     1:25.66 (45.02)     2:11.75 (46.09)     2:53.72 (41.97)
  7 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              3:02.60    2:57.66   12  
                  38.59     1:23.93 (45.34)     2:11.49 (47.56)     2:57.66 (46.17)
  8 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST               3:13.33    2:57.71   11  
                  39.24                             2:12.77 ( )     2:57.71 (44.94)
  9 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.18    3:00.88    9  
 10 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              3:09.20    3:01.15    7  
                  40.58     1:28.31 (47.73)     2:15.73 (47.42)     3:01.15 (45.42)
 11 Ritt, Addison M           10 FISH-ST              3:07.26    3:03.55    6  
 12 Donachy, Reagan E          9 FISH-ST              3:10.82    3:06.14    5  
                  39.65   3:06.14 (2:26.49)                                        
 13 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.83    3:11.64    4  
                  45.00     1:34.48 (49.48)     2:23.15 (48.67)     3:11.64 (48.49)
 14 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              3:18.92    3:12.44    3  
                  42.27     1:32.52 (50.25)     2:23.48 (50.96)     3:12.44 (48.96)
 15 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.17    3:16.64    2  
                                1:34.95 ( )   3:16.64 (1:41.69)                    
 16 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               3:06.80    3:17.92    1  
                  44.55   3:17.92 (2:33.37)                                        
 17 Garfield, Sophie N        10 UN-ST                3:14.54    3:29.39  
                  47.36     1:40.48 (53.12)     2:34.65 (54.17)     3:29.39 (54.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                7:58.86    7:22.84   20  
                  38.62     1:23.31 (44.69)     2:08.34 (45.03)     2:54.43 (46.09)
        3:39.50 (45.07)     4:24.45 (44.95)     5:10.23 (45.78)     5:56.52 (46.29)
        6:40.88 (44.36)     7:22.84 (41.96)                                        
  2 Hempton, Breanna L        10 Alamo Area-ST        7:58.12    7:34.00   17  
                                1:27.38 ( )     2:13.42 (46.04)     3:00.07 (46.65)
        3:45.95 (45.88)     4:33.88 (47.93)     5:20.78 (46.90)     6:05.75 (44.97)
        6:51.24 (45.49)     7:34.00 (42.76)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               7:49.91    7:37.12   16  
                  40.75     1:26.87 (46.12)     2:12.77 (45.90)     3:00.60 (47.83)
        3:46.55 (45.95)     4:34.26 (47.71)     5:22.18 (47.92)     6:09.34 (47.16)
        6:56.27 (46.93)     7:37.12 (40.85)                                        
  4 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              7:53.15    7:39.59   15  
                  39.59     1:25.73 (46.14)     2:13.60 (47.87)     3:02.92 (49.32)
        3:52.26 (49.34)     4:40.80 (48.54)   6:17.53 (1:36.73)     6:59.02 (41.49)
        7:39.59 (40.57)                                                            
  5 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST               7:39.24    8:00.35   14  
                  39.06     1:24.97 (45.91)     2:15.08 (50.11)     3:05.05 (49.97)
                                4:44.78 ( )     5:35.05 (50.27)     6:25.61 (50.56)
        7:14.97 (49.36)     8:00.35 (45.38)                                        
  6 Zhan, Tianyu               7 NTRO-ST              8:19.69    8:06.50   13  
                  42.46     1:29.78 (47.32)     2:19.01 (49.23)     3:09.47 (50.46)
        3:59.76 (50.29)     4:49.86 (50.10)     5:41.81 (51.95)     6:34.14 (52.33)
        7:21.51 (47.37)     8:06.50 (44.99)                                        
  7 Garfield, Sophie N        10 UN-ST                8:20.41    9:03.88   12  
                  47.75     1:41.79 (54.04)     2:37.67 (55.88)     3:33.00 (55.33)
        4:29.61 (56.61)     5:26.42 (56.81)   7:18.89 (1:52.47)                    
            8:12.40 ( )     9:03.88 (51.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Molly E            10 FISH-ST                44.97      39.05   20  
  2 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                41.93      39.24   17  
  3 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST                42.05      39.60   16  
  4 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                41.95      39.70   15  
  5 Seto, Kamdyn A            10 FISH-ST                42.24      40.40   14  
  6 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                42.58      40.45   13  
  7 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 42.47      40.47   12  
  8 Alford, Max C             10 YMCA-ST                43.51      40.59   11  
  9 Camarillo, Shia G         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.74      40.87    9  
 10 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.14      41.21    7  
 11 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      9 LIFE-ST                45.18      41.30    6  
 12 Harrison, Tinley A         9 FISH-ST                42.62      41.46    5  
 13 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                42.27      41.62    4  
 14 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST                45.30      41.70    3  
 15 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                42.64      41.88    2  
 16 Hartono, Mallory A        10 CCSS-ST                45.08      41.98    1  
 17 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 44.81      42.04  
 18 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                43.53      42.06  
 19 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.53L     42.17  
 20 O'Banion, Allison P       10 WAVE-ST                43.14      42.31  
 20 Rieder, Hope C             9 NTRO-ST                42.38      42.31  
 22 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST          52.05L     42.33  
 23 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                  41.95      42.49  
 24 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST                42.66      42.60  
 25 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                45.42      43.20  
 26 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                42.57      43.26  
 27 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                45.14      43.27  
 28 Drummond, Charlotte K      9 FISH-ST                45.50      43.46  
 29 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST                 43.49      43.47  
 30 Evans, Allison C          10 Alamo Area-ST          46.16      43.87  
 31 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST                 45.74      44.17  
 31 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                42.38      44.17  
 33 Gunn, Pepper A             8 NTRO-ST                45.22      44.31  
 34 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST                42.53      44.47  
 35 Zhan, Tianyu               7 NTRO-ST                45.76      44.50  
 36 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                44.86      44.51  
 37 Bynum, Fairlane A          9 WHAC-ST                44.59      44.60  
 38 Bernero, Katie E          10 FISH-ST                46.11      44.69  
 38 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST          45.61      44.69  
 40 Amann, Danielle N          9 Alamo Area-ST          53.51L     44.86  
 41 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST          43.42      45.10  
 42 Sanders, Emmy R            9 WAVE-ST                46.60      45.12  
 43 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                54.48L     45.14  
 44 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                45.49      45.33  
 45 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  44.05      45.46  
 46 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                46.21      45.63  
 47 Jones, Sophie S            9 NTRO-ST                44.32      45.93  
 48 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST                46.01      46.78  
 49 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST                46.77      46.95  
 50 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                45.08      47.20  
 51 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 Alamo Area-ST          43.61      48.14  
 -- Munoz, Alex M             10 AQTX-ST                45.19         DQ  
 -- Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                46.16         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:30.83    1:22.62   20  
                  39.73     1:22.62 (42.89)                                        
  2 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.99    1:26.75   17  
                  42.32     1:26.75 (44.43)                                        
  3 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               1:34.05    1:26.89   16  
  4 Harrison, Tinley A         9 FISH-ST              1:36.88    1:28.11   15  
  5 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:35.28    1:30.10   14  
                  44.79     1:30.10 (45.31)                                        
  6 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:37.69    1:30.11   13  
                  44.36     1:30.11 (45.75)                                        
  7 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST              1:33.21    1:30.59   12  
                  43.98     1:30.59 (46.61)                                        
  8 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.51    1:31.04   11  
  9 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.30    1:31.92    9  
 10 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      9 LIFE-ST              1:37.56    1:32.17    7  
                  45.03     1:32.17 (47.14)                                        
 11 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST               1:41.50S   1:32.52    6  
                  44.90     1:32.52 (47.62)                                        
 12 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:34.07    1:33.11    5  
                  44.86     1:33.11 (48.25)                                        
 13 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.89    1:33.53    4  
                  45.03     1:33.53 (48.50)                                        
 14 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.90    1:33.91    3  
 15 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:32.75    1:34.76    2  
 16 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST               1:36.25    1:34.78    1  
 17 Hughes, Sophia A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.31L   1:34.96  
                  46.02     1:34.96 (48.94)                                        
 18 O'Banion, Allison P       10 WAVE-ST              1:41.72    1:35.02  
                  45.24     1:35.02 (49.78)                                        
 19 Bynum, Fairlane A          9 WHAC-ST              1:37.53    1:38.19  
 20 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.51    1:38.49  
                  48.75     1:38.49 (49.74)                                        
 21 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST              1:35.73    1:39.26  
 22 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              1:39.86    1:39.63  
                  49.51     1:39.63 (50.12)                                        
 23 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.87L   1:40.85  
 24 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.25    1:41.44  
                  50.08     1:41.44 (51.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST                57.99L     44.36   20  
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 48.53      45.36   17  
  3 Loschke, Fiona E          10 RUSH-ST                47.77      45.51   16  
  4 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                49.43      45.69   15  
  5 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 50.12      46.46   14  
  6 Seto, Kamdyn A            10 FISH-ST                49.25      46.86   13  
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          47.66      47.26   12  
  8 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                49.64      47.34   11  
  9 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 48.42      47.45    9  
 10 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST                 50.88      47.64    7  
 11 Rieder, Hope C             9 NTRO-ST                50.66      48.07    6  
 12 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST                49.82      48.64    5  
 13 Leibowitz, Sutton D        9 LCA-ST                 52.90S     48.78    4  
 14 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                49.14      49.04    3  
 15 Felch, Kyara N             9 FHD-ST                 50.67      49.42    2  
 16 Bernero, Katie E          10 FISH-ST                49.46      49.53    1  
 17 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                48.22      49.57  
 18 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.27      49.81  
 19 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 51.04      50.24  
 20 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.55      50.29  
 21 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  48.54      50.46  
 22 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                49.32      50.64  
 23 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST                 50.46      50.76  
 24 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                51.71      50.84  
 25 Linstruth, Lucy E         10 FISH-ST                50.15      50.86  
 26 Breton, Rosalie           10 NTRO-ST                50.12      50.95  
 27 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST                 52.92      51.22  
 28 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      9 LIFE-ST                52.23      51.74  
 29 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST          51.45      51.89  
 30 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 52.42      52.20  
 31 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                50.96      52.50  
 32 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                53.24      52.86  
 33 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                52.35      52.95  
 34 Sanders, Emmy R            9 WAVE-ST                52.98      53.28  
 35 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST                53.18      53.57  
 36 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 52.41      55.81  
 -- O'Banion, Allison P       10 WAVE-ST                50.91         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modak, Emory A            10 NTRO-ST              1:46.34    1:34.88   20  
                  45.33     1:34.88 (49.55)                                        
  2 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.47    1:40.60   17  
                  46.37     1:40.60 (54.23)                                        
  3 Alford, Max C             10 YMCA-ST              1:45.33    1:40.66   16  
                  48.73     1:40.66 (51.93)                                        
  4 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:45.65    1:41.28   15  
                  48.40     1:41.28 (52.88)                                        
  5 Leibowitz, Sutton D        9 LCA-ST               1:45.61    1:41.82   14  
                  49.22     1:41.82 (52.60)                                        
  6 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               1:49.76    1:43.64   13  
                  48.92     1:43.64 (54.72)                                        
  7 Rieder, Hope C             9 NTRO-ST              1:46.73    1:43.79   12  
                  50.23     1:43.79 (53.56)                                        
  8 Bernero, Katie E          10 FISH-ST              1:47.44    1:45.12   11  
                  49.77     1:45.12 (55.35)                                        
  9 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:48.09    1:45.83    9  
                  49.46     1:45.83 (56.37)                                        
 10 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:51.30    1:46.12    7  
 11 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST               1:46.82    1:46.34    6  
                  50.76     1:46.34 (55.58)                                        
 12 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST              1:49.43    1:46.84    5  
                  51.02     1:46.84 (55.82)                                        
 13 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               1:46.04    1:46.98    4  
                  50.69     1:46.98 (56.29)                                        
 14 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.73    1:47.34    3  
 15 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST              1:52.67    1:47.78    2  
                  51.69     1:47.78 (56.09)                                        
 16 Linstruth, Lucy E         10 FISH-ST              1:47.51    1:48.13    1  
                  51.55     1:48.13 (56.58)                                        
 17 Breton, Rosalie           10 NTRO-ST              1:47.94    1:48.96  
                  51.11     1:48.96 (57.85)                                        
 18 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST               1:54.07    1:49.41  
                  53.01     1:49.41 (56.40)                                        
 19 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              1:49.57    1:49.65  
                  51.60     1:49.65 (58.05)                                        
 20 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              1:53.59    1:49.71  
                  52.58     1:49.71 (57.13)                                        
 21 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.26    1:50.22  
 22 Felch, Kyara N             9 FHD-ST               1:51.88    1:50.56  
 23 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      9 LIFE-ST              1:51.54    1:51.06  
 24 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST               1:48.73    1:51.11  
                  52.01     1:51.11 (59.10)                                        
 25 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              1:51.70    1:51.76  
 26 Pease, Piper L             9 WWAC-ST              1:51.80    1:52.48  
 27 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.85    1:53.17  
 28 Sanders, Emmy R            9 WAVE-ST              1:54.11    1:54.02  
                  56.47     1:54.02 (57.55)                                        
 29 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.83    1:54.12  
                  53.74   1:54.12 (1:00.38)                                        
 30 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST              1:53.84    1:54.40  
                  54.68     1:54.40 (59.72)                                        
 31 Dennon, Charlotte M        9 FISH-ST              1:56.34    1:54.48  
                  55.37     1:54.48 (59.11)                                        
 32 Miller, Mercer E          10 WWAC-ST              1:52.45    1:57.92  
                  54.96   1:57.92 (1:02.96)                                        
 33 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.27    1:59.53  
                  58.77   1:59.53 (1:00.76)                                        
 34 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:54.18    2:04.58  
                  57.15   2:04.58 (1:07.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Marlowe V         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.60      39.87   20  
  2 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST                43.21      40.19   17  
  3 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 42.65      40.40   16  
  4 Harrison, Tinley A         9 FISH-ST                43.15      40.76   15  
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                42.46      40.81   14  
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.75      41.12   13  
  7 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                44.15      41.20   12  
  8 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                43.96      41.36   11  
  9 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST                 44.19      41.46    9  
 10 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST          44.09      41.63    7  
 11 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                42.58      41.81    6  
 12 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST          45.92      41.89    5  
 13 Leibowitz, Sutton D        9 LCA-ST                 45.25      42.64    4  
 14 Amann, Danielle N          9 Alamo Area-ST          43.68      43.02    3  
 15 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST          46.35      43.04    2  
 16 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                43.09      43.36    1  
 17 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST          43.47      44.13  
 18 Moore, Molly E            10 FISH-ST                43.97      44.19  
 19 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                42.35      44.22  
 20 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                45.79      44.24  
 21 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                45.95      44.58  
 22 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                45.30      44.67  
 23 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 43.57      45.02  
 24 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 44.39      45.20  
 25 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                46.44      47.04  
 26 Daguet, Itzel E            8 UN-ST                  46.35      47.09  
 27 Jones, Sophie S            9 NTRO-ST                45.89      48.93  
 28 Drummond, Charlotte K      9 FISH-ST                43.40      49.01  
 -- Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST                44.49         DQ  
 -- O'Banion, Allison P       10 WAVE-ST                41.92         DQ  
 -- Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST                 42.96         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST               1:43.41    1:30.42   20  
                  42.00     1:30.42 (48.42)                                        
  2 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:47.11    1:35.75   17  
                  42.98     1:35.75 (52.77)                                        
  3 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST              1:45.63    1:39.14   16  
                  43.81     1:39.14 (55.33)                                        
  4 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:50.09    1:41.72   15  
                  49.00     1:41.72 (52.72)                                        
  5 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:51.32    1:46.17   14  
                  46.06   1:46.17 (1:00.11)                                        
  6 Pike, Landry E             9 LCA-ST               1:43.06    1:46.64   13  
                  47.75     1:46.64 (58.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               1:33.53    1:25.31   20  
                  40.44     1:25.31 (44.87)                                        
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:32.55    1:28.12   17  
                  41.48     1:28.12 (46.64)                                        
  3 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:35.23    1:28.36   16  
                  41.01     1:28.36 (47.35)                                        
  4 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              1:32.54    1:28.73   15  
                  40.57     1:28.73 (48.16)                                        
  5 Hempton, Breanna L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.89    1:29.76   14  
                  42.83     1:29.76 (46.93)                                        
  6 Leibowitz, Sutton D        9 LCA-ST               1:36.44    1:29.86   13  
                  43.09     1:29.86 (46.77)                                        
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.29    1:30.67   12  
                  40.29     1:30.67 (50.38)                                        
  8 O'Banion, Allison P       10 WAVE-ST              1:40.81    1:31.58   11  
                  39.42     1:31.58 (52.16)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:34.26    1:31.96    9  
                  43.67     1:31.96 (48.29)                                        
 10 Rieder, Hope C             9 NTRO-ST              1:36.32    1:32.51    7  
                  42.83     1:32.51 (49.68)                                        
 11 Jones, Sophie S            9 NTRO-ST              1:32.60    1:33.03    6  
                  46.23     1:33.03 (46.80)                                        
 12 Nichols, Avery C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.45    1:33.13    5  
                  42.19     1:33.13 (50.94)                                        
 13 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.07    1:33.24    4  
                  43.11     1:33.24 (50.13)                                        
 14 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST              1:33.23    1:33.50    3  
                  44.14     1:33.50 (49.36)                                        
 15 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST              1:38.02    1:33.69    2  
                  42.97     1:33.69 (50.72)                                        
 16 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:39.59    1:33.85    1  
                  41.51     1:33.85 (52.34)                                        
 17 Hartono, Mallory A        10 CCSS-ST              1:31.76    1:33.94  
                  42.74     1:33.94 (51.20)                                        
 18 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST              1:35.92    1:33.99  
                  41.65     1:33.99 (52.34)                                        
 19 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST               1:38.09    1:34.00  
                  45.47     1:34.00 (48.53)                                        
 20 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:40.53    1:34.71  
                  42.86     1:34.71 (51.85)                                        
 21 Zhan, Tianyu               7 NTRO-ST              1:37.70    1:35.06  
                  43.35     1:35.06 (51.71)                                        
 22 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.98    1:35.38  
                  43.27     1:35.38 (52.11)                                        
 23 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               1:40.11    1:35.61  
                  44.52     1:35.61 (51.09)                                        
 24 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST               1:33.73    1:36.72  
                  45.32     1:36.72 (51.40)                                        
 25 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                1:37.83    1:36.84  
                  43.42     1:36.84 (53.42)                                        
 26 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:41.35    1:37.18  
                  43.62     1:37.18 (53.56)                                        
 27 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST              1:35.64    1:37.58  
                  43.92     1:37.58 (53.66)                                        
 28 Bernero, Katie E          10 FISH-ST              1:38.61    1:37.63  
 29 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:35.93    1:37.91  
                  43.15     1:37.91 (54.76)                                        
 30 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST              1:37.97    1:38.23  
                  44.93     1:38.23 (53.30)                                        
 31 Drummond, Charlotte K      9 FISH-ST              1:41.75    1:38.35  
 32 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.53    1:38.64  
                  45.12     1:38.64 (53.52)                                        
 33 Hughes, Sophia A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.73    1:39.06  
                  46.65     1:39.06 (52.41)                                        
 34 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.94    1:39.63  
                  48.51     1:39.63 (51.12)                                        
 35 Peterson, Rowan Y          8 LCA-ST               1:40.49    1:39.95  
                  46.84     1:39.95 (53.11)                                        
 36 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST              1:42.43    1:43.15  
                  45.61     1:43.15 (57.54)                                        
 37 Pease, Piper L             9 WWAC-ST              1:42.35    1:44.43  
                  48.09     1:44.43 (56.34)                                        
 38 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.00    1:45.44  
                  52.31     1:45.44 (53.13)                                        
 39 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               1:36.86    1:46.63  
                  51.69     1:46.63 (54.94)                                        
 -- Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              1:41.65         DQ  
                  48.36          DQ (52.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.68L   3:06.40   20  
                  38.68     1:25.55 (46.87)     2:23.21 (57.66)     3:06.40 (43.19)
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              3:22.69    3:11.15   17  
                  43.17     1:32.18 (49.01)     2:26.70 (54.52)     3:11.15 (44.45)
  3 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.79    3:16.87   16  
                  44.73     1:30.20 (45.47)   2:31.27 (1:01.07)     3:16.87 (45.60)
  4 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              3:21.72    3:17.12   15  
                  46.02     1:34.82 (48.80)   2:36.62 (1:01.80)     3:17.12 (40.50)
  5 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              3:29.32    3:19.96   14  
                                1:35.59 ( )     2:33.83 (58.24)     3:19.96 (46.13)
  6 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              3:20.79    3:20.38   13  
                  43.64                             2:34.27 ( )     3:20.38 (46.11)
  7 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              3:29.82    3:24.16   12  
                  46.61     1:34.97 (48.36)   2:41.57 (1:06.60)     3:24.16 (42.59)
  8 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              3:18.89    3:25.41   11  
                  45.82     1:34.17 (48.35)   2:43.27 (1:09.10)     3:25.41 (42.14)
  9 Avery, Ashlyn N           10 FISH-ST              3:30.70    3:27.25    9  
                  43.18     1:38.03 (54.85)   2:40.00 (1:01.97)     3:27.25 (47.25)
 10 Garcia, Andrea V          10 MSC-ST               3:36.46    3:34.10    7  
                  49.47                             2:47.94 ( )     3:34.10 (46.16)
 -- Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.53         DQ  
                  45.78     1:36.20 (50.42)   2:38.12 (1:01.92)          DQ (41.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Addy L             12 NTRO-ST                31.84      30.42   20  
  2 Calvert, Hailey D         12 HSC-ST                 31.52      30.94   17  
  3 Azcarate, Pao V           12 UN-ST                  31.80      31.11   16  
  4 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST          31.77      31.21   15  
  5 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST                31.56      31.32   14  
  6 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                31.81      31.33   13  
  7 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                31.51      31.40   12  
  8 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST                 32.11      31.47   11  
  9 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST          32.77      31.50    9  
 10 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      31.64    7  
 11 LaPlante, Maddie G        12 NTRO-ST                32.76      31.75    6  
 12 Walker, Allison J         11 FISH-ST                33.49      31.86    5  
 13 Niclair, Lauren C         12 WHAC-ST                32.26      31.87    4  
 14 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  31.72      31.89    3  
 15 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST                33.73      31.92    1.5
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                32.47      31.92    1.5
 17 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                31.52      31.93  
 18 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                  32.88      31.94  
 19 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST                33.32      31.95  
 20 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.96      32.12  
 21 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST                32.68      32.29  
 22 Garza, Audrina L          12 UN-ST                  32.41      32.33  
 23 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.63      32.48  
 24 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST          32.74      32.52  
 25 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 33.34      32.73  
 26 Farraje, Summer J         12 FISH-ST                38.19L     32.86  
 27 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST          32.99      33.09  
 28 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                33.21      33.46  
 29 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  11 WHAC-ST                32.54      33.79  
 30 Hardin, Bela L            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.85L     33.84  
 31 Brigman, Julianna C       11 Alamo Area-ST          33.44      34.16  
 32 Andreasen, Sydney E       12 WAVE-ST                33.73      34.18  
 33 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST              33.77      34.23  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:08.52    1:06.00   20  
                  31.80     1:06.00 (34.20)                                        
  2 Daguet, Citlali           11 UN-ST                1:10.29    1:06.19   17  
                  31.52     1:06.19 (34.67)                                        
  3 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:06.34   16  
                  31.15     1:06.34 (35.19)                                        
  4 LaPlante, Maddie G        12 NTRO-ST              1:09.83    1:06.80   15  
                  32.20     1:06.80 (34.60)                                        
  5 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              1:09.48    1:07.60   14  
                  33.28     1:07.60 (34.32)                                        
  6 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.39    1:07.87   13  
                  32.54     1:07.87 (35.33)                                        
  7 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST              1:11.42    1:08.46   12  
                  32.85     1:08.46 (35.61)                                        
  8 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.37    1:08.57   11  
                  32.70     1:08.57 (35.87)                                        
  9 Azcarate, Pao V           12 UN-ST                1:09.19    1:08.80    9  
                  32.86     1:08.80 (35.94)                                        
 10 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.02    1:09.18    6.5
 10 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:08.52    1:09.18    6.5
                  32.79     1:09.18 (36.39)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.84    1:09.37    5  
                  33.85     1:09.37 (35.52)                                        
 13 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST            1:09.72    1:09.43    4  
                  33.40     1:09.43 (36.03)                                        
 14 Niclair, Lauren C         12 WHAC-ST              1:10.53    1:09.51    3  
 15 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.50    1:09.64    2  
                  33.47     1:09.64 (36.17)                                        
 16 Corbin, Mia F             11 WHAC-ST              1:10.09    1:09.65    1  
                  33.84     1:09.65 (35.81)                                        
 17 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST              1:10.28    1:09.89  
                  33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)                                        
 18 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              1:13.58    1:10.07  
                  33.46     1:10.07 (36.61)                                        
 19 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              1:11.45    1:10.10  
                  32.91     1:10.10 (37.19)                                        
 20 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:10.18    1:10.46  
                  34.17     1:10.46 (36.29)                                        
 21 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                1:11.41    1:10.50  
 22 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:08.56    1:11.00  
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)                                        
 23 Ott, Isabella R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.94    1:11.24  
                  34.47     1:11.24 (36.77)                                        
 24 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              1:12.14    1:11.27  
                  33.55     1:11.27 (37.72)                                        
 25 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:22.75L   1:11.38  
                  34.54     1:11.38 (36.84)                                        
 26 Walker, Allison J         11 FISH-ST              1:13.32    1:11.53  
                  34.53     1:11.53 (37.00)                                        
 27 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              1:10.29    1:12.67  
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)                                        
 28 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST            1:12.75    1:13.62  
                  35.32     1:13.62 (38.30)                                        
 29 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  11 WHAC-ST              1:20.53L   1:15.07  
 30 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST              1:12.44    1:15.20  
 31 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.90    1:15.59  
                  35.19     1:15.59 (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Lilly Jayne J    11 LCA-ST               2:34.16    2:18.82   20  
                  31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)     1:43.75 (37.16)     2:18.82 (35.07)
  2 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              2:29.96    2:24.88   17  
                  34.63     1:13.02 (38.39)     1:50.58 (37.56)     2:24.88 (34.30)
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:32.81    2:26.08   16  
                  32.77     1:08.90 (36.13)     1:47.80 (38.90)     2:26.08 (38.28)
  4 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST              2:33.29    2:28.38   15  
                  32.75     1:11.13 (38.38)     1:51.89 (40.76)     2:28.38 (36.49)
  5 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              2:31.12    2:29.75   14  
                  35.31     1:13.83 (38.52)   2:29.75 (1:15.92)                    
  6 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              2:33.82    2:30.00   13  
                  33.37     1:11.56 (38.19)     1:51.80 (40.24)     2:30.00 (38.20)
  7 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              2:35.33    2:31.16   12  
                  35.57                             1:53.22 ( )     2:31.16 (37.94)
  8 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.57    2:31.78   11  
                                1:11.26 ( )     1:51.24 (39.98)     2:31.78 (40.54)
  9 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST              2:30.93    2:32.02    9  
                  34.84     1:13.53 (38.69)     1:53.24 (39.71)     2:32.02 (38.78)
 10 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                2:37.20    2:32.04    7  
                  35.08     1:15.38 (40.30)     1:55.71 (40.33)     2:32.04 (36.33)
 11 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              2:34.80    2:32.48    6  
                  34.36     1:13.57 (39.21)     1:53.61 (40.04)     2:32.48 (38.87)
 12 LaPlante, Maddie G        12 NTRO-ST              2:32.31    2:33.56    5  
                  35.92     1:15.75 (39.83)     1:56.75 (41.00)     2:33.56 (36.81)
 13 Azcarate, Pao V           12 UN-ST                2:37.54    2:34.24    4  
 14 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              2:40.09    2:34.81    3  
                  35.75     1:15.21 (39.46)     1:55.31 (40.10)     2:34.81 (39.50)
 15 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST               2:55.64L   2:36.52    2  
                  34.05     1:12.73 (38.68)     1:54.99 (42.26)     2:36.52 (41.53)
 16 Garza, Millie M           12 LCA-ST               2:48.06S   2:36.56    1  
                  33.84     1:13.90 (40.06)     1:56.13 (42.23)     2:36.56 (40.43)
 17 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.57    2:36.60  
                  36.27     1:15.85 (39.58)   2:36.60 (1:20.75)                    
 18 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST              2:40.47    2:37.18  
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)     1:56.81 (41.40)     2:37.18 (40.37)
 19 Ott, Isabella R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.11    2:37.38  
                                1:18.36 ( )     1:58.51 (40.15)     2:37.38 (38.87)
 20 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              2:35.86    2:38.57  
 21 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              2:40.32    2:38.70  
                  36.33     1:18.48 (42.15)     2:00.52 (42.04)     2:38.70 (38.18)
 22 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   12 WHAC-ST              2:33.07    2:39.01  
                  36.61     1:16.57 (39.96)     1:58.61 (42.04)     2:39.01 (40.40)
 23 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:39.76    2:39.91  
                  36.29                             2:00.66 ( )     2:39.91 (39.25)
 24 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.83    2:42.21  
                  36.41     1:16.66 (40.25)     2:00.17 (43.51)     2:42.21 (42.04)
 25 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  11 WHAC-ST              2:38.93    2:49.13  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Lilly Jayne J    11 LCA-ST               6:42.14    6:04.59   20  
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.72 (37.60)                    
            3:02.08 ( )     3:39.60 (37.52)     4:16.65 (37.05)     4:53.60 (36.95)
        5:30.20 (36.60)     6:04.59 (34.39)                                        
  2 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              7:03.92    6:37.87   17  
                  35.22     1:15.57 (40.35)     1:56.19 (40.62)     2:37.22 (41.03)
        3:17.57 (40.35)     3:58.27 (40.70)     4:39.09 (40.82)     5:19.74 (40.65)
        5:59.54 (39.80)     6:37.87 (38.33)                                        
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               6:50.28    6:38.08   16  
                  33.73     1:14.07 (40.34)     1:55.96 (41.89)     2:36.17 (40.21)
        3:16.83 (40.66)     3:57.08 (40.25)     4:38.11 (41.03)     5:18.77 (40.66)
        5:59.44 (40.67)     6:38.08 (38.64)                                        
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              6:02.24L   6:38.28   15  
                  35.85     1:15.68 (39.83)     1:56.48 (40.80)     2:37.85 (41.37)
        3:18.48 (40.63)     3:58.38 (39.90)     4:39.62 (41.24)     5:20.42 (40.80)
      6:38.28 (1:17.86)                                                            
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              6:46.40    6:50.24   14  
                  35.82     1:16.85 (41.03)     1:58.89 (42.04)     2:39.15 (40.26)
        3:21.30 (42.15)                             4:46.34 ( )     5:30.27 (43.93)
        6:10.71 (40.44)     6:50.24 (39.53)                                        
  6 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              6:47.94    6:56.85   13  
                  36.35     1:19.60 (43.25)     2:02.79 (43.19)     2:46.71 (43.92)
        3:29.49 (42.78)     4:11.96 (42.47)     4:53.71 (41.75)     5:36.62 (42.91)
      6:56.85 (1:20.23)                                                            
  7 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              6:54.38    6:57.83   12  
                  36.29     1:17.40 (41.11)     2:00.40 (43.00)     2:43.63 (43.23)
        3:26.19 (42.56)     4:08.91 (42.72)     4:52.55 (43.64)     5:36.03 (43.48)
      6:57.83 (1:21.80)                                                            
  8 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        7:02.31    6:58.81   11  
                  36.07                                                            
                                4:10.90 ( )     4:53.32 (42.42)     5:37.25 (43.93)
      6:58.81 (1:21.56)                                                            
  9 Farraje, Summer J         12 FISH-ST              7:07.36    6:59.06    9  
                                1:19.12 ( )                             2:44.89 ( )
        3:27.79 (42.90)     4:11.42 (43.63)                             5:37.26 ( )
      6:59.06 (1:21.80)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST                37.05      35.14   20  
  2 Corbin, Mia F             11 WHAC-ST                36.11      35.21   17  
  3 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              36.25      35.68   16  
  4 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST                 36.92      35.73   15  
  5 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST                 35.77      35.74   14  
  6 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST                36.64      35.89   13  
  7 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST          36.44      35.96   12  
  8 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST          37.84      36.22   11  
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                36.55      36.30    8  
  9 Fayad, Amaya H            12 NTRO-ST                37.91      36.30    8  
 11 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST                37.57      36.37    6  
 12 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST                36.91      36.44    5  
 13 Nguyen, Fiore T           11 NTRO-ST                36.72      36.48    4  
 14 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST          36.77      36.59    3  
 15 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST                38.17      36.74    2  
 16 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST                38.08      36.82    1  
 17 Garza, Millie M           12 LCA-ST                 35.90      36.86  
 18 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.06L     36.88  
 19 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST                37.99      37.55  
 20 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.79      37.85  
 21 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                37.34      38.46  
 22 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.84      38.56  
 23 Ott, Isabella R           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.96      38.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:19.31    1:15.83   20  
                  37.18     1:15.83 (38.65)                                        
  2 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.27    1:16.34   17  
                  36.11     1:16.34 (40.23)                                        
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:32.85L   1:17.08   16  
  4 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.21    1:17.17   15  
                  37.98     1:17.17 (39.19)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              1:18.77    1:17.62   14  
                  37.60     1:17.62 (40.02)                                        
  6 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.48    1:18.12   13  
  7 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST              1:21.95    1:18.31   12  
  8 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.23    1:18.56   11  
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              1:19.77    1:18.95    9  
 10 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:18.63    1:19.36    7  
 11 Daguet, Citlali           11 UN-ST                1:21.47    1:19.40    6  
                  38.99     1:19.40 (40.41)                                        
 12 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.38    1:19.51    5  
                  39.11     1:19.51 (40.40)                                        
 13 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST            1:19.71    1:20.06    4  
                  38.19     1:20.06 (41.87)                                        
 14 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              1:24.41    1:20.77    3  
                  39.09     1:20.77 (41.68)                                        
 15 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:21.19    1:20.79    2  
                  40.23     1:20.79 (40.56)                                        
 16 Ott, Isabella R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.23    1:20.91    1  
                  40.88     1:20.91 (40.03)                                        
 17 Garza, Audrina L          12 UN-ST                1:25.03    1:21.20  
 18 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:35.31L   1:21.30  
                  39.04     1:21.30 (42.26)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.28    1:21.41  
                  40.30     1:21.41 (41.11)                                        
 20 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.93    1:21.86  
 21 Farraje, Summer J         12 FISH-ST              1:24.62    1:21.95  
 22 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.33    1:22.57  
                  39.57     1:22.57 (43.00)                                        
 23 Garza, Millie M           12 LCA-ST               1:21.29    1:23.03  
                  39.96     1:23.03 (43.07)                                        
 24 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:21.78    1:23.14  
                  40.84     1:23.14 (42.30)                                        
 25 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST               1:23.56    1:23.32  
 26 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  11 WHAC-ST              1:25.10    1:25.65  
 27 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST               1:23.74    1:26.84  
                  40.65     1:26.84 (46.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              2:47.48    2:44.07   20  
                  39.21     1:19.92 (40.71)     2:02.15 (42.23)     2:44.07 (41.92)
  2 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:46.34    2:44.54   17  
                  39.27     1:21.73 (42.46)   2:44.54 (1:22.81)                    
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               2:48.27    2:44.68   16  
                  38.55     1:20.27 (41.72)     2:03.16 (42.89)     2:44.68 (41.52)
  4 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              2:51.82    2:48.13   15  
                  38.81     1:21.23 (42.42)     2:05.66 (44.43)     2:48.13 (42.47)
  5 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              2:46.31    2:48.45   14  
                  40.25     1:23.28 (43.03)     2:06.27 (42.99)     2:48.45 (42.18)
  6 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              2:49.35    2:49.26   13  
                  39.95     1:25.00 (45.05)   2:49.26 (1:24.26)                    
  7 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              2:53.23    2:53.49   12  
                  40.74   2:53.49 (2:12.75)                                        
  8 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.24    2:53.76   11  
                  40.54   2:53.76 (2:13.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                  40.17      38.26   20  
  2 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                41.11      40.08   17  
  3 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST                40.08      40.13   15.5
  3 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.12      40.13   15.5
  5 Azcarate, Pao V           12 UN-ST                  42.27      40.20   14  
  6 Calvert, Hailey D         12 HSC-ST                 40.04      40.41   13  
  7 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST                40.30      40.71   12  
  8 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                  42.03      41.26   11  
  9 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST                 40.45      41.75    9  
 10 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST                41.78      41.81    7  
 11 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      41.95    6  
 12 Corbin, Mia F             11 WHAC-ST                41.41      42.00    5  
 13 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST                41.90      42.13    4  
 14 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              42.49      42.32    3  
 15 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST                42.61      42.41    2  
 16 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST                43.02      42.61    1  
 17 Solorzano, Alaina N       12 Alamo Area-ST          41.98      42.65  
 18 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 42.48      42.70  
 19 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST                41.92      42.71  
 20 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST                42.71      43.15  
 21 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                41.79      43.73  
 22 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                42.41      43.95  
 23 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 42.91      44.15  
 24 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST                42.18      44.88  
 25 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   12 WHAC-ST                42.26      46.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.81L   1:25.18   20  
                  40.68     1:25.18 (44.50)                                        
  2 Fayad, Amaya H            12 NTRO-ST              1:30.63    1:25.73   17  
                  39.41     1:25.73 (46.32)                                        
  3 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:29.19    1:27.03   16  
                  41.18     1:27.03 (45.85)                                        
  4 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.99    1:27.59   15  
                  40.68     1:27.59 (46.91)                                        
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:31.03    1:27.71   14  
                  41.88     1:27.71 (45.83)                                        
  6 Azcarate, Pao V           12 UN-ST                1:27.71    1:28.56   13  
                  42.66     1:28.56 (45.90)                                        
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.88    1:29.21   12  
                  43.54     1:29.21 (45.67)                                        
  8 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST               1:27.47    1:29.23   11  
                  42.98     1:29.23 (46.25)                                        
  9 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST              1:32.34    1:29.34    9  
                  42.44     1:29.34 (46.90)                                        
 10 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              1:28.18    1:29.52    7  
                  43.04     1:29.52 (46.48)                                        
 11 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:31.28    1:30.65    6  
                  43.29     1:30.65 (47.36)                                        
 12 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST              1:32.07    1:30.94    5  
                  41.41     1:30.94 (49.53)                                        
 13 Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST              1:30.68    1:31.12    4  
                  42.59     1:31.12 (48.53)                                        
 14 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:32.31    1:31.23    3  
                  43.39     1:31.23 (47.84)                                        
 15 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                1:31.88    1:31.30    2  
                  42.70     1:31.30 (48.60)                                        
 16 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:30.92    1:31.37    1  
                  43.57     1:31.37 (47.80)                                        
 17 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:29.98    1:31.41  
                  43.93     1:31.41 (47.48)                                        
 18 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:30.73    1:31.74  
                  43.13     1:31.74 (48.61)                                        
 19 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:33.73    1:32.45  
                  44.09     1:32.45 (48.36)                                        
 20 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.61    1:32.52  
                  42.74     1:32.52 (49.78)                                        
 21 Sierra, Sofia T           12 GOLD-ST              1:31.42    1:33.99  
                  44.77     1:33.99 (49.22)                                        
 22 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              1:32.08    1:34.25  
                  45.24     1:34.25 (49.01)                                        
 23 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:47.29L   1:34.26  
                  45.54     1:34.26 (48.72)                                        
 24 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST              1:32.06    1:35.26  
                  44.64     1:35.26 (50.62)                                        
 25 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              1:32.21    1:35.38  
                  45.41     1:35.38 (49.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niclair, Lauren C         12 WHAC-ST              3:12.90    3:06.03   20  
                  42.41     1:29.65 (47.24)     2:18.78 (49.13)     3:06.03 (47.25)
  2 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                3:16.73    3:08.81   17  
                  43.46     1:32.18 (48.72)     2:21.27 (49.09)     3:08.81 (47.54)
  3 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.15    3:09.05   16  
                  45.18     1:32.89 (47.71)     2:20.94 (48.05)     3:09.05 (48.11)
  4 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                3:16.25    3:09.65   15  
                  42.72     1:30.70 (47.98)     2:20.00 (49.30)     3:09.65 (49.65)
  5 Sierra, Sofia T           12 GOLD-ST              3:10.92    3:11.26   14  
                  44.41     1:32.83 (48.42)     2:22.45 (49.62)     3:11.26 (48.81)
  6 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:09.25    3:11.67   13  
                  43.29     1:32.21 (48.92)     2:21.04 (48.83)     3:11.67 (50.63)
  7 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              3:09.85    3:15.52   12  
                  43.63     1:32.99 (49.36)     2:25.97 (52.98)     3:15.52 (49.55)
  8 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              3:16.61    3:17.57   11  
                  45.52     1:35.06 (49.54)     2:25.95 (50.89)     3:17.57 (51.62)
  9 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST              3:14.98    3:18.29    9  
                  43.93     1:33.59 (49.66)     2:25.18 (51.59)     3:18.29 (53.11)
 10 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              3:13.58    3:20.58    7  
                  46.14     1:37.79 (51.65)     2:30.21 (52.42)     3:20.58 (50.37)
 11 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               3:18.83    3:21.92    6  
                  46.58     1:37.33 (50.75)     2:31.13 (53.80)     3:21.92 (50.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST                34.71      33.94   20  
  2 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST                 35.17      33.96   16.5
  2 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST                35.32      33.96   16.5
  4 Daguet, Citlali           11 UN-ST                  34.47      34.13   15  
  5 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST                34.17      34.34   14  
  6 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                34.39      34.64   13  
  7 Walker, Allison J         11 FISH-ST                35.57      34.66   12  
  8 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                35.04      34.79   11  
  9 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          34.52      34.83    9  
 10 Corbin, Mia F             11 WHAC-ST                35.06      35.01    7  
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST          35.99      35.27    6  
 12 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST                36.07      35.32    5  
 13 Espericueta, Izabella C   11 FISH-ST                36.27      35.47    4  
 14 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST                35.86      35.53    3  
 15 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST          36.00      35.67    2  
 16 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.65      35.69    1  
 17 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST              35.80      35.71  
 18 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.40      36.10  
 19 Garza, Audrina L          12 UN-ST                  35.92      36.12  
 20 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 35.73      36.65  
 21 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.50L     36.89  
 22 Sierra, Sofia T           12 GOLD-ST                35.32      37.00  
 23 Solorzano, Alaina N       12 Alamo Area-ST          35.45      37.12  
 24 Azcarate, Pao V           12 UN-ST                  36.27      39.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              1:20.85    1:16.74   20  
                  36.61     1:16.74 (40.13)                                        
  2 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              1:19.32    1:16.75   17  
                  36.09     1:16.75 (40.66)                                        
  3 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              1:18.56    1:17.37   16  
                  35.69     1:17.37 (41.68)                                        
  4 Sierra, Sofia T           12 GOLD-ST              1:18.68    1:18.64   15  
                  36.67     1:18.64 (41.97)                                        
  5 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:20.16    1:18.81   14  
                  36.29     1:18.81 (42.52)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.54    1:19.61   13  
                  37.00     1:19.61 (42.61)                                        
  7 Espericueta, Izabella C   11 FISH-ST              1:24.46    1:19.78   12  
                  35.75     1:19.78 (44.03)                                        
  8 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.40    1:19.98   10  
                  35.29     1:19.98 (44.69)                                        
  8 Daguet, Citlali           11 UN-ST                1:21.11    1:19.98   10  
                  35.23     1:19.98 (44.75)                                        
 10 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:20.86    1:20.53    7  
                  37.91     1:20.53 (42.62)                                        
 11 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.58    1:20.99    6  
                  38.13     1:20.99 (42.86)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.65    1:22.00    5  
                  38.45     1:22.00 (43.55)                                        
 13 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.03    1:22.40    4  
                  37.42     1:22.40 (44.98)                                        
 14 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.81    1:22.44    3  
                  38.86     1:22.44 (43.58)                                        
 15 Garza, Valeria            11 MSC-ST               1:35.38L   1:23.13    2  
                  38.07     1:23.13 (45.06)                                        
 16 Walker, Allison J         11 FISH-ST              1:23.72    1:23.58    1  
                  38.87     1:23.58 (44.71)                                        
 17 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.48    1:23.71  
                  36.90     1:23.71 (46.81)                                        
 18 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST            1:23.89    1:26.22  
                  38.54     1:26.22 (47.68)                                        
 -- Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:22.71         DQ  
                  39.94          DQ (47.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra, Sofia T           12 GOLD-ST              2:51.56    2:49.21   20  
                  36.59     1:19.58 (42.99)     2:04.16 (44.58)     2:49.21 (45.05)
  2 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              2:50.67    2:59.62   17  
                  38.81     1:24.50 (45.69)     2:12.74 (48.24)     2:59.62 (46.88)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.85    1:17.73   20  
                  36.75     1:17.73 (40.98)                                        
  2 Garfield, Evelyn          12 UN-ST                1:23.06    1:17.95   17  
                  37.15     1:17.95 (40.80)                                        
  3 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:19.94    1:18.02   16  
                  37.81     1:18.02 (40.21)                                        
  4 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              1:22.37    1:18.05   15  
                  34.61     1:18.05 (43.44)                                        
  5 Calvert, Hailey D         12 HSC-ST               1:19.78    1:18.12   14  
                  36.62     1:18.12 (41.50)                                        
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:22.82    1:18.27   13  
                  35.68     1:18.27 (42.59)                                        
  7 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:21.18    1:18.77   12  
                  36.47     1:18.77 (42.30)                                        
  8 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.91    1:19.06   11  
                  35.93     1:19.06 (43.13)                                        
  9 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.76    1:19.09    9  
                  36.08     1:19.09 (43.01)                                        
 10 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.02    1:19.64    7  
                  36.18     1:19.64 (43.46)                                        
 11 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:20.89    1:19.74    6  
                  38.39     1:19.74 (41.35)                                        
 12 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              1:20.02    1:20.13    5  
                  37.99     1:20.13 (42.14)                                        
 13 Niclair, Lauren C         12 WHAC-ST              1:19.30    1:20.43    4  
                  37.49     1:20.43 (42.94)                                        
 14 Daguet, Citlali           11 UN-ST                1:24.13    1:20.46    3  
                  37.60     1:20.46 (42.86)                                        
 15 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST              1:21.52    1:20.51    2  
                  36.33     1:20.51 (44.18)                                        
 16 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              1:20.59    1:20.76    1  
                  35.22     1:20.76 (45.54)                                        
 17 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                1:21.14    1:20.82  
                  36.90     1:20.82 (43.92)                                        
 18 Solorzano, Alaina N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.07    1:21.20  
                  37.65     1:21.20 (43.55)                                        
 19 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:20.65    1:21.23  
                  35.60     1:21.23 (45.63)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:24.01    1:21.35  
                  37.92     1:21.35 (43.43)                                        
 21 Walker, Allison J         11 FISH-ST              1:24.25    1:21.59  
                  37.74     1:21.59 (43.85)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.94    1:22.18  
                  38.49     1:22.18 (43.69)                                        
 23 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST              1:23.36    1:22.39  
                  37.30     1:22.39 (45.09)                                        
 24 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST              1:22.41    1:23.10  
                  38.16     1:23.10 (44.94)                                        
 25 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              1:23.04    1:23.83  
                  38.24     1:23.83 (45.59)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:24.36    1:23.96  
                  38.56     1:23.96 (45.40)                                        
 27 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.80    1:24.08  
                  37.07     1:24.08 (47.01)                                        
 28 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:23.15    1:24.41  
                  38.90     1:24.41 (45.51)                                        
 29 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.94    1:24.61  
                  41.41     1:24.61 (43.20)                                        
 30 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  11 WHAC-ST              1:23.91    1:24.76  
                  39.79     1:24.76 (44.97)                                        
 31 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   12 WHAC-ST              1:21.33    1:26.68  
                  42.51     1:26.68 (44.17)                                        
 -- Dowdy, Addy L             12 NTRO-ST              1:24.27         DQ  
                  37.26          DQ (43.40)                                        
 -- Corbin, Mia F             11 WHAC-ST              1:22.22         DQ  
                  35.85          DQ (43.99)                                        
 -- Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.60         DQ  
                  36.47          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daguet, Citlali           11 UN-ST                2:53.38    2:44.87   20  
                  36.67     1:19.80 (43.13)     2:08.74 (48.94)     2:44.87 (36.13)
  2 Fayad, Amaya H            12 NTRO-ST              3:25.52L   2:46.52   17  
                  35.00     1:17.72 (42.72)     2:07.96 (50.24)     2:46.52 (38.56)
  3 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              2:50.73    2:47.30   16  
                  37.51     1:19.45 (41.94)     2:10.59 (51.14)     2:47.30 (36.71)
  4 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              2:51.53    2:47.95   15  
                  35.85     1:18.52 (42.67)     2:12.15 (53.63)     2:47.95 (35.80)
  5 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.83    2:49.04   14  
                  39.31     1:20.75 (41.44)     2:11.73 (50.98)     2:49.04 (37.31)
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              2:49.07    2:49.10   13  
                  39.58     1:21.28 (41.70)     2:12.15 (50.87)     2:49.10 (36.95)
  7 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST              2:52.13    2:49.42   12  
                  38.02     1:22.48 (44.46)     2:12.89 (50.41)     2:49.42 (36.53)
  8 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              2:53.77    2:50.14   11  
                  36.77     1:17.14 (40.37)     2:14.15 (57.01)     2:50.14 (35.99)
  9 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              2:59.73    2:52.34    9  
                  37.33     1:23.86 (46.53)     2:13.88 (50.02)     2:52.34 (38.46)
 10 Garza, Millie M           12 LCA-ST               3:12.00S   2:53.33    7  
                  36.92     1:21.06 (44.14)     2:15.38 (54.32)     2:53.33 (37.95)
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.57    2:53.55    6  
                  37.55     1:22.92 (45.37)     2:15.28 (52.36)     2:53.55 (38.27)
 12 Ott, Isabella R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.35    2:53.59    5  
                  40.33     1:25.43 (45.10)     2:15.39 (49.96)     2:53.59 (38.20)
 13 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              2:59.94    2:54.95    4  
                  35.83     1:18.22 (42.39)     2:13.82 (55.60)     2:54.95 (41.13)
 14 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:49.37    2:55.68    3  
                  38.82     1:21.45 (42.63)     2:15.92 (54.47)     2:55.68 (39.76)
 15 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               2:56.10    2:56.00    2  
                  40.98                             2:16.67 ( )     2:56.00 (39.33)
 16 Azcarate, Vale S          12 UN-ST                2:59.58    2:56.08    1  
                  37.98     1:23.22 (45.24)     2:16.76 (53.54)     2:56.08 (39.32)
 17 Solorzano, Alaina N       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.51    2:57.10  
                  38.62                             2:17.66 ( )     2:57.10 (39.44)
 18 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               3:00.57    2:57.73  
                  35.41     1:19.98 (44.57)     2:17.04 (57.06)     2:57.73 (40.69)
 19 Nguyen, Fiore T           11 NTRO-ST              2:55.07    2:59.22  
                  38.64     1:22.48 (43.84)     2:15.83 (53.35)     2:59.22 (43.39)
 20 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.04    2:59.47  
                  37.75     1:24.36 (46.61)     2:18.62 (54.26)     2:59.47 (40.85)
 21 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              3:20.47L   2:59.83  
                  42.85     1:26.87 (44.02)     2:20.76 (53.89)     2:59.83 (39.07)
 22 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               2:55.67    3:01.56  
                  38.96     1:25.91 (46.95)     2:23.58 (57.67)     3:01.56 (37.98)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Farrah J           13 RUSH-ST                32.10      29.51   20  
  2 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST                 30.81      30.10   17  
  3 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST                30.62      30.28   15.5
  3 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST                31.19      30.28   15.5
  5 Pruetz, Faith E           13 Alamo Area-ST          35.56L     30.35   14  
  6 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST          36.12L     30.42   13  
  7 Nealis, Noelle L          13 FISH-ST                36.27L     30.49   12  
  8 Evans, Clara M            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.72      30.52   11  
  9 MacGregor, Sophia E       13 LCA-ST                 36.17L     30.57    9  
 10 Smith, Maddie M           14 WAVE-ST                30.57      30.60    7  
 11 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST          30.40      30.65    6  
 12 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                  30.89      31.08    5  
 13 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST                30.46      31.15    4  
 14 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST                32.60      31.21    3  
 15 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.20      31.27    2  
 16 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST                 31.54      31.33    1  
 17 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST                31.02      31.43  
 18 Jones, Rosemary O         13 WHAC-ST                31.93      31.60  
 19 du Preez, Dominique E     13 Alamo Area-ST          31.80      31.64  
 20 Washburn, Sarah N         13 Alamo Area-ST          31.29      31.69  
 21 Unbehagen, Lexi M         13 FISH-ST                31.75      31.72  
 22 Lara, Meagan M            14 Alamo Area-ST          31.64      31.82  
 23 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST                 31.97      32.14  
 24 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.48      34.69  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              1:07.99    1:01.97   20  
                  30.68     1:01.97 (31.29)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.42L   1:03.15   17  
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)                                        
  3 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              1:06.68    1:04.71   16  
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
  4 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.02    1:04.74   15  
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)                                        
  5 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               1:08.97    1:04.97   14  
                  31.73     1:04.97 (33.24)                                        
  6 MacGregor, Sophia E       13 LCA-ST               1:10.48    1:05.15   13  
                  31.52     1:05.15 (33.63)                                        
  7 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              1:07.30    1:05.30   11.5
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)                                        
  7 Lane, Jenny M             13 FISH-ST              1:06.94    1:05.30   11.5
                  31.21     1:05.30 (34.09)                                        
  9 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST               1:08.62    1:05.43    9  
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)                                        
 10 Hudson, Alice E           14 FISH-ST              1:07.27    1:05.74    7  
                  31.55     1:05.74 (34.19)                                        
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.62    1:06.12    6  
                  32.48     1:06.12 (33.64)                                        
 12 Castaneda, Emma R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.32    1:06.63    5  
 13 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                1:09.51    1:07.24    4  
                  32.29     1:07.24 (34.95)                                        
 14 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.27    1:07.39    3  
                  32.79     1:07.39 (34.60)                                        
 15 Tripp, Brynna N           14 FISH-ST              1:07.15    1:07.42    2  
                  32.12     1:07.42 (35.30)                                        
 16 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.58    1:07.47    1  
                  31.96     1:07.47 (35.51)                                        
 17 McGee, Corbin E           14 AQSA-ST              1:17.37L   1:07.48  
                  32.88     1:07.48 (34.60)                                        
 18 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              1:06.22    1:07.51  
 19 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST              1:10.66    1:07.62  
 20 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.56    1:07.71  
                  32.94     1:07.71 (34.77)                                        
 21 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST              1:08.46    1:07.94  
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)                                        
 22 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.16    1:08.12  
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)                                        
 23 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST              1:10.33    1:08.22  
                  32.17     1:08.22 (36.05)                                        
 24 Evans, Clara M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69    1:08.27  
                  33.04     1:08.27 (35.23)                                        
 25 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST               1:09.38    1:08.29  
                  32.76     1:08.29 (35.53)                                        
 26 Nealis, Noelle L          13 FISH-ST              1:10.38    1:08.38  
                  32.40     1:08.38 (35.98)                                        
 27 Walker, Gabi C            13 WAVE-ST              1:09.45    1:08.47  
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)                                        
 28 Washburn, Sarah N         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.56    1:08.52  
 29 Pruetz, Faith E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.22    1:09.38  
                  32.36     1:09.38 (37.02)                                        
 30 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              1:09.55    1:10.80  
                  34.76     1:10.80 (36.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              2:24.48    2:18.57   20  
                  33.36     1:07.62 (34.26)     1:44.07 (36.45)     2:18.57 (34.50)
  2 Lane, Jenny M             13 FISH-ST              2:24.87    2:20.43   17  
                  32.35     1:08.23 (35.88)     1:44.88 (36.65)     2:20.43 (35.55)
  3 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              2:23.52    2:21.02   16  
                  32.20     1:08.14 (35.94)     1:45.13 (36.99)     2:21.02 (35.89)
  4 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.87    2:21.31   15  
                  32.60     1:08.69 (36.09)     1:45.58 (36.89)     2:21.31 (35.73)
  5 Scott, Farrah J           13 RUSH-ST              2:24.02    2:22.19   14  
                  31.18     1:06.44 (35.26)     1:44.25 (37.81)     2:22.19 (37.94)
  6 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               2:28.44    2:23.87   13  
                  33.26     1:08.70 (35.44)     1:46.77 (38.07)     2:23.87 (37.10)
  7 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.11    2:25.03   12  
                  32.88     1:09.45 (36.57)     1:47.51 (38.06)     2:25.03 (37.52)
  8 Washburn, Sarah N         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.74    2:25.57   11  
  9 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              2:28.99    2:26.47    9  
                  34.03     1:11.30 (37.27)     1:49.77 (38.47)     2:26.47 (36.70)
 10 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              2:28.37    2:26.70    7  
                  32.22     1:08.27 (36.05)     1:48.04 (39.77)     2:26.70 (38.66)
 11 McGee, Corbin E           14 AQSA-ST              2:28.69    2:27.78    6  
                  33.43     1:10.26 (36.83)   2:27.78 (1:17.52)                    
 12 Valdez, Amanda A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.56    2:27.95    5  
                  34.73     1:11.56 (36.83)   2:27.95 (1:16.39)                    
 13 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.22    2:29.23    4  
                  32.29     1:09.43 (37.14)     1:48.50 (39.07)     2:29.23 (40.73)
 14 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.13    2:29.95    3  
                  34.02     1:12.24 (38.22)     1:52.17 (39.93)     2:29.95 (37.78)
 15 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST               2:48.55S   2:30.03    2  
                  33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)     1:50.71 (39.08)     2:30.03 (39.32)
 16 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.80    2:30.10    1  
                  33.78     1:11.46 (37.68)     1:51.74 (40.28)     2:30.10 (38.36)
 17 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              2:30.24    2:32.24  
                  34.78     1:13.30 (38.52)     1:52.44 (39.14)     2:32.24 (39.80)
 18 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST              2:32.43    2:38.52  
                  35.21     1:14.71 (39.50)     1:57.46 (42.75)     2:38.52 (41.06)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              6:25.07    6:01.26   20  
                  33.39     1:09.75 (36.36)     1:46.51 (36.76)     2:23.66 (37.15)
        3:00.63 (36.97)     3:38.24 (37.61)     4:14.65 (36.41)     4:51.52 (36.87)
        5:28.16 (36.64)     6:01.26 (33.10)                                        
  2 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:21.76    6:01.88   17  
                  33.34     1:09.82 (36.48)     1:46.29 (36.47)     2:23.10 (36.81)
        2:59.64 (36.54)     3:36.56 (36.92)     4:13.64 (37.08)     4:50.57 (36.93)
        5:27.40 (36.83)     6:01.88 (34.48)                                        
  3 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              6:24.53    6:14.76   16  
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)     1:48.76 (37.45)     2:27.00 (38.24)
        3:05.52 (38.52)     3:44.24 (38.72)     4:23.14 (38.90)     5:01.64 (38.50)
        5:39.81 (38.17)     6:14.76 (34.95)                                        
  4 Lane, Jenny M             13 FISH-ST              6:33.05    6:16.31   15  
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)     1:46.90 (37.79)     2:25.14 (38.24)
        3:03.61 (38.47)     3:42.88 (39.27)     4:22.31 (39.43)     5:00.85 (38.54)
      6:16.31 (1:15.46)                                                            
  5 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              6:34.13    6:16.52   14  
                  32.70     1:09.34 (36.64)     1:46.61 (37.27)     2:24.84 (38.23)
        3:03.25 (38.41)     3:42.59 (39.34)     4:21.66 (39.07)     5:00.57 (38.91)
        5:39.46 (38.89)     6:16.52 (37.06)                                        
  6 Hudson, Alice E           14 FISH-ST              6:20.88    6:18.43   13  
                  33.71     1:10.97 (37.26)     1:48.00 (37.03)     2:26.47 (38.47)
        3:04.79 (38.32)     3:43.21 (38.42)     4:22.65 (39.44)     5:01.62 (38.97)
        5:40.35 (38.73)     6:18.43 (38.08)                                        
  7 Washburn, Sarah N         13 Alamo Area-ST        6:35.55    6:21.94   12  
                                                    1:52.28 ( )                    
            5:45.32 ( )     6:21.94 (36.62)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              6:32.42    6:32.57   11  
                  36.41     1:16.51 (40.10)     1:56.62 (40.11)     2:36.84 (40.22)
        3:17.96 (41.12)   4:38.32 (1:20.36)     5:17.84 (39.52)     5:57.51 (39.67)
        6:32.56 (35.05)      6:32.57 (0.01)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               6:43.09    6:37.60    9  
                  32.53     1:10.48 (37.95)     1:49.56 (39.08)     2:29.87 (40.31)
        3:10.50 (40.63)     3:52.22 (41.72)     4:34.61 (42.39)     5:16.90 (42.29)
        5:58.73 (41.83)     6:37.60 (38.87)                                        
 10 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              6:43.36    6:42.25    7  
                  34.21     1:13.07 (38.86)   6:42.25 (5:29.18)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       13 SASA-ST              1:13.63    1:09.11   20  
                  33.30     1:09.11 (35.81)                                        
  2 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:12.43    1:09.21   17  
                  33.01     1:09.21 (36.20)                                        
  3 MacGregor, Sophia E       13 LCA-ST               1:24.52S   1:11.36   16  
  4 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              1:16.35    1:12.21   15  
                  35.44     1:12.21 (36.77)                                        
  5 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              1:12.46    1:12.34   14  
                  35.79     1:12.34 (36.55)                                        
  6 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              1:12.59    1:13.34   13  
                  35.18     1:13.34 (38.16)                                        
  7 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.21    1:13.42   12  
                  36.38     1:13.42 (37.04)                                        
  8 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.10    1:13.94   11  
                  37.69     1:13.94 (36.25)                                        
  9 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:14.62    1:14.23    9  
                  36.57     1:14.23 (37.66)                                        
 10 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.10    1:14.87    7  
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.41    1:15.06    6  
                  37.04     1:15.06 (38.02)                                        
 12 Walters, Anna V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.11    1:15.07    5  
                  36.74     1:15.07 (38.33)                                        
 13 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:15.36    1:15.29    4  
                  36.93     1:15.29 (38.36)                                        
 14 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.30    1:15.32    3  
                  36.50     1:15.32 (38.82)                                        
 15 Pruetz, Faith E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.23    1:16.10    2  
 16 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST              1:16.83    1:16.24    1  
                  36.61     1:16.24 (39.63)                                        
 17 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              1:15.46    1:16.37  
 18 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.56L   1:16.62  
                  37.36     1:16.62 (39.26)                                        
 19 Lane, Jenny M             13 FISH-ST              1:15.13    1:17.66  
                  36.36     1:17.66 (41.30)                                        
 20 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               1:28.07L   1:19.20  
                  38.46     1:19.20 (40.74)                                        
 21 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.62    1:19.21  
                  39.25     1:19.21 (39.96)                                        
 -- Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:14.73         DQ  
                  36.81          DQ (38.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:35.63    2:22.78   20  
                  35.21     1:10.69 (35.48)     1:47.20 (36.51)     2:22.78 (35.58)
  2 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              2:35.85    2:27.16   17  
                  35.43     1:12.61 (37.18)     1:50.38 (37.77)     2:27.16 (36.78)
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              2:37.28    2:34.91   16  
                  36.64     1:16.13 (39.49)     1:56.99 (40.86)     2:34.91 (37.92)
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               2:38.57    2:35.06   15  
                  36.11     1:15.46 (39.35)     1:56.10 (40.64)     2:35.06 (38.96)
  5 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              2:37.55    2:35.20   14  
                  37.50                             1:57.06 ( )     2:35.20 (38.14)
  6 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              2:37.48    2:35.28   13  
                  37.05                             1:57.43 ( )     2:35.28 (37.85)
  7 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              2:36.12    2:37.05   12  
                  36.53     1:16.25 (39.72)     1:56.96 (40.71)     2:37.05 (40.09)
  8 Walters, Anna V           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.96L   2:37.07   11  
                  37.25     1:16.81 (39.56)     1:57.27 (40.46)     2:37.07 (39.80)
  9 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              2:38.79    2:37.48    9  
                  37.53     1:16.85 (39.32)     1:57.89 (41.04)     2:37.48 (39.59)
 10 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              2:45.18    2:37.55    7  
                  38.95     1:19.95 (41.00)     1:59.74 (39.79)     2:37.55 (37.81)
 11 Loschke, Zoe N            13 RUSH-ST              2:46.88    2:37.67    6  
                  38.64                             2:00.05 ( )     2:37.67 (37.62)
 12 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              2:40.68    2:40.31    5  
                  37.62     1:17.36 (39.74)     1:59.41 (42.05)     2:40.31 (40.90)
 13 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.89    2:42.41    4  
                  39.71     1:21.61 (41.90)   2:42.41 (1:20.80)                    
 14 Lane, Jenny M             13 FISH-ST              2:39.36    2:44.63    3  
                  38.64     1:21.14 (42.50)     2:03.10 (41.96)     2:44.63 (41.53)
 15 Poblete, Hailey N         14 AQSA-ST              2:42.39    2:46.71    2  
                  39.99     1:22.65 (42.66)     2:06.25 (43.60)     2:46.71 (40.46)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:24.60    1:20.96   20  
                  38.76     1:20.96 (42.20)                                        
  2 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.63    1:22.21   17  
                  38.56     1:22.21 (43.65)                                        
  3 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.79    1:22.39   16  
                  39.24     1:22.39 (43.15)                                        
  4 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              1:24.93    1:22.58   15  
                  39.68     1:22.58 (42.90)                                        
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              1:25.65    1:22.69   14  
                  40.03     1:22.69 (42.66)                                        
  6 Loschke, Zoe N            13 RUSH-ST              1:23.03    1:22.88   13  
                  38.31     1:22.88 (44.57)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              1:27.73    1:24.22   12  
                  41.82     1:24.22 (42.40)                                        
  8 Nealis, Noelle L          13 FISH-ST              1:27.85    1:24.54   11  
                  39.49     1:24.54 (45.05)                                        
  9 Scott, Farrah J           13 RUSH-ST              1:25.38    1:24.68    9  
                  40.30     1:24.68 (44.38)                                        
 10 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.15    1:25.03    7  
 11 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.94    1:25.40    6  
                  40.12     1:25.40 (45.28)                                        
 12 Walters, Anna V           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.74    1:25.41    5  
                  41.51     1:25.41 (43.90)                                        
 13 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              1:25.23    1:25.57    4  
                  40.04     1:25.57 (45.53)                                        
 14 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              1:24.13    1:25.62    3  
                  40.09     1:25.62 (45.53)                                        
 15 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:24.33    1:25.96    2  
                  40.65     1:25.96 (45.31)                                        
 16 Freelon, Harmonee E       13 SASA-ST              1:25.92    1:26.04    1  
                  40.94     1:26.04 (45.10)                                        
 17 Evans, Clara M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.20    1:26.47  
                  40.69     1:26.47 (45.78)                                        
 18 Graber, Jing E            14 WHAC-ST              1:25.71    1:26.95  
                  40.77     1:26.95 (46.18)                                        
 19 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              1:26.70    1:27.00  
                  41.15     1:27.00 (45.85)                                        
 20 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:25.93    1:27.15  
                  41.27     1:27.15 (45.88)                                        
 21 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST               1:27.64    1:28.63  
                  42.34     1:28.63 (46.29)                                        
 22 Poblete, Hailey N         14 AQSA-ST              1:23.80    1:29.09  
                  41.60     1:29.09 (47.49)                                        
 23 Washburn, Sarah N         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.36    1:30.25  
                  42.67     1:30.25 (47.58)                                        
 24 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST              1:28.34    1:32.42  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              3:01.30    2:53.63   20  
                  38.44     1:21.72 (43.28)     2:07.06 (45.34)     2:53.63 (46.57)
  2 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              3:35.11L   2:53.92   17  
                  39.84     1:24.63 (44.79)     2:10.47 (45.84)     2:53.92 (43.45)
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              3:07.18    2:54.23   16  
                  41.34     1:26.24 (44.90)     2:11.30 (45.06)     2:54.23 (42.93)
  4 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              3:02.53    2:54.95   15  
                  39.39     1:23.54 (44.15)     2:10.34 (46.80)     2:54.95 (44.61)
  5 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              3:34.64L   2:56.19   14  
                  40.16     1:26.33 (46.17)     2:11.41 (45.08)     2:56.19 (44.78)
  6 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.62    2:57.45   13  
                  41.06     1:25.70 (44.64)     2:11.69 (45.99)     2:57.45 (45.76)
  7 Walters, Anna V           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.06L   2:58.88   12  
                  41.40     1:26.93 (45.53)     2:13.26 (46.33)     2:58.88 (45.62)
  8 Loschke, Zoe N            13 RUSH-ST              3:02.49    2:59.56   11  
                  40.05     1:25.11 (45.06)     2:12.65 (47.54)     2:59.56 (46.91)
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       13 SASA-ST              3:03.06    3:01.05    9  
                  41.09     1:26.40 (45.31)     2:13.42 (47.02)     3:01.05 (47.63)
 10 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.62    3:01.84    7  
                  38.51     1:23.81 (45.30)     2:11.91 (48.10)     3:01.84 (49.93)
 11 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              3:06.57    3:03.88    6  
                  43.42     1:30.28 (46.86)     2:17.34 (47.06)     3:03.88 (46.54)
 12 McGee, Corbin E           14 AQSA-ST              3:09.46    3:11.81    5  
                  44.28     1:33.16 (48.88)     2:23.23 (50.07)     3:11.81 (48.58)
 13 Washburn, Sarah N         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.89L   3:12.20    4  
                  43.24     1:32.85 (49.61)     2:23.32 (50.47)     3:12.20 (48.88)
 14 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              3:04.92    3:15.27    3  
                  43.19     1:30.84 (47.65)     2:22.76 (51.92)     3:15.27 (52.51)
 15 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.73L   3:18.92    2  
                  45.21     1:34.85 (49.64)     2:27.98 (53.13)     3:18.92 (50.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Abi F            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.36    1:10.01   20  
                  32.63     1:10.01 (37.38)                                        
  2 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              1:12.49    1:11.20   17  
                  34.17     1:11.20 (37.03)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:13.47    1:11.39   16  
                  31.96     1:11.39 (39.43)                                        
  4 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.95    1:12.80   15  
                  33.19     1:12.80 (39.61)                                        
  5 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.80L   1:13.93   14  
                  34.69     1:13.93 (39.24)                                        
  6 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:14.32    1:15.04   13  
                  35.46     1:15.04 (39.58)                                        
  7 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              1:14.76    1:15.30   12  
                  35.55     1:15.30 (39.75)                                        
  8 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.89L   1:16.96   11  
                  35.23     1:16.96 (41.73)                                        
  9 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.79    1:17.79    9  
                  35.50     1:17.79 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       13 SASA-ST              2:44.93    2:40.26   20  
                  32.43     1:13.76 (41.33)     1:58.15 (44.39)     2:40.26 (42.11)
  2 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              2:46.69    2:43.90   17  
                  36.44     1:18.72 (42.28)     2:01.37 (42.65)     2:43.90 (42.53)
  3 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.81    2:51.53   16  
                  37.17     1:20.90 (43.73)     2:07.21 (46.31)     2:51.53 (44.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:39.56    2:29.97   20  
                  32.70     1:12.08 (39.38)     1:56.47 (44.39)     2:29.97 (33.50)
  2 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              2:39.34    2:35.53   17  
                  32.76     1:13.03 (40.27)     2:00.20 (47.17)     2:35.53 (35.33)
  3 Loschke, Zoe N            13 RUSH-ST              2:39.44    2:36.93   16  
                  34.67     1:15.09 (40.42)     2:01.67 (46.58)     2:36.93 (35.26)
  4 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              2:39.56    2:37.25   15  
                  32.36     1:11.24 (38.88)     2:04.05 (52.81)     2:37.25 (33.20)
  5 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.62    2:37.31   14  
                  32.22     1:14.49 (42.27)     2:04.29 (49.80)     2:37.31 (33.02)
  6 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.62    2:37.84   13  
                  36.93     1:17.66 (40.73)     2:03.00 (45.34)     2:37.84 (34.84)
  7 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              2:40.49    2:37.93   12  
                  33.92     1:14.46 (40.54)     2:02.27 (47.81)     2:37.93 (35.66)
  8 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              3:08.42L   2:38.17   11  
                  34.73     1:16.43 (41.70)     2:01.39 (44.96)     2:38.17 (36.78)
  9 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              2:42.16    2:39.92    9  
                  38.59     1:20.99 (42.40)     2:06.15 (45.16)     2:39.92 (33.77)
 10 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              2:41.44    2:40.01    7  
                  35.04     1:17.06 (42.02)     2:04.00 (46.94)     2:40.01 (36.01)
 11 Walters, Anna V           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.46    2:40.60    6  
                  36.74     1:17.45 (40.71)     2:05.08 (47.63)     2:40.60 (35.52)
 12 Scott, Farrah J           13 RUSH-ST              2:50.88    2:41.09    5  
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)     2:03.30 (47.77)     2:41.09 (37.79)
 13 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              2:42.26    2:43.11    4  
                  37.19     1:18.52 (41.33)     2:09.72 (51.20)     2:43.11 (33.39)
 14 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              2:46.99    2:43.25    3  
                  38.34     1:22.46 (44.12)     2:07.96 (45.50)     2:43.25 (35.29)
 15 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              2:40.81    2:43.71    2  
                  35.85     1:16.41 (40.56)     2:07.15 (50.74)     2:43.71 (36.56)
 16 Valdez, Amanda A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.62    2:44.13    1  
                  39.82     1:17.70 (37.88)     2:06.89 (49.19)     2:44.13 (37.24)
 17 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              2:43.73    2:44.16  
                  35.21     1:16.09 (40.88)     2:07.69 (51.60)     2:44.16 (36.47)
 18 Lane, Jenny M             13 FISH-ST              2:47.30    2:44.23  
                  35.80     1:19.08 (43.28)     2:08.07 (48.99)     2:44.23 (36.16)
 19 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              3:08.85L   2:44.62  
                  35.10     1:17.34 (42.24)     2:07.82 (50.48)     2:44.62 (36.80)
 20 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.40    2:44.63  
                  34.92     1:15.82 (40.90)     2:04.35 (48.53)     2:44.63 (40.28)
 21 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.90    2:46.50  
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)     2:07.99 (51.39)     2:46.50 (38.51)
 22 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.27    2:47.74  
                  37.49     1:20.59 (43.10)     2:12.51 (51.92)     2:47.74 (35.23)
 23 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.43L   2:52.49  
                  36.74     1:23.07 (46.33)     2:15.28 (52.21)     2:52.49 (37.21)
 24 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              2:49.99    2:55.18  
                  39.50     1:25.03 (45.53)     2:15.34 (50.31)     2:55.18 (39.84)
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              6:37.39L   5:29.78   20  
                  36.47     1:18.72 (42.25)     2:00.33 (41.61)     2:41.57 (41.24)
        3:29.11 (47.54)     4:16.44 (47.33)     4:54.65 (38.21)     5:29.78 (35.13)
  2 Walters, Anna V           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.63    5:39.43   17  
                  36.27     1:20.08 (43.81)                             2:46.33 ( )
        3:34.52 (48.19)     4:23.22 (48.70)     5:01.31 (38.09)     5:39.43 (38.12)
  3 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              6:05.45    5:43.53   16  
                  36.21     1:16.05 (39.84)     2:00.48 (44.43)     2:43.81 (43.33)
        3:34.55 (50.74)     4:25.57 (51.02)     5:05.61 (40.04)     5:43.53 (37.92)
  4 Whatley, Abi F            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.19    5:44.55   15  
                  32.38     1:14.30 (41.92)     1:59.37 (45.07)     2:42.36 (42.99)
        3:32.04 (49.68)     4:23.44 (51.40)   5:44.55 (1:21.11)                    
  5 Hudson, Alice E           14 FISH-ST              5:47.19    5:44.88   14  
                  37.15     1:23.20 (46.05)     2:06.96 (43.76)     2:50.25 (43.29)
        3:37.84 (47.59)     4:25.61 (47.77)     5:05.63 (40.02)     5:44.88 (39.25)
  6 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              5:41.81    5:51.01   13  
                  36.86     1:21.39 (44.53)     2:04.36 (42.97)     2:45.73 (41.37)
        3:39.45 (53.72)     4:32.47 (53.02)     5:13.00 (40.53)     5:51.01 (38.01)
  7 Svatek, Jordan P          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.93    5:52.74   12  
                  37.74     1:24.70 (46.96)     2:09.64 (44.94)     2:53.31 (43.67)
        3:44.41 (51.10)     4:36.18 (51.77)     5:14.56 (38.38)     5:52.74 (38.18)
  8 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               6:00.76    5:56.86   11  
                  38.25     1:27.64 (49.39)                             2:59.12 ( )
        3:47.19 (48.07)     4:35.91 (48.72)     5:17.43 (41.52)     5:56.86 (39.43)
  9 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              6:01.45    6:00.63    9  
                  39.86     1:24.02 (44.16)     2:08.07 (44.05)     2:51.83 (43.76)
        3:49.23 (57.40)     4:45.77 (56.54)     5:23.38 (37.61)     6:00.63 (37.25)
 10 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              5:51.65    6:05.64    7  
                  38.22     1:23.54 (45.32)     2:12.55 (49.01)     3:00.83 (48.28)
        3:54.72 (53.89)     4:49.44 (54.72)     5:28.83 (39.39)     6:05.64 (36.81)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST          30.32      29.81   20  
  2 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST                 30.23      30.96   17  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              1:04.67    1:02.74   20  
                  30.09     1:02.74 (32.65)                                        
  2 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.68    1:03.16   17  
                  30.64     1:03.16 (32.52)                                        
  3 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:04.72    1:05.79   16  
                  32.96     1:05.79 (32.83)                                        
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              1:07.04    1:06.33   15  
                  31.56     1:06.33 (34.77)                                        
  5 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               1:07.15    1:07.76   14  
  6 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST              1:06.04    1:09.99   13  
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.16L   2:19.03   20  
                  30.51     1:04.63 (34.12)     1:41.78 (37.15)     2:19.03 (37.25)
  2 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              2:22.40    2:21.15   17  
                  31.68     1:08.13 (36.45)     1:45.40 (37.27)     2:21.15 (35.75)
  3 Davila, Jordan M          18 HAT-ST               2:22.87    2:22.16   16  
                  31.86   2:22.16 (1:50.30)                                        
  4 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.06    2:24.13   15  
                  33.00     1:09.49 (36.49)     1:47.39 (37.90)     2:24.13 (36.74)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               6:15.29    6:21.54   20  
                  33.30     1:09.91 (36.61)     1:47.04 (37.13)     2:24.75 (37.71)
        3:03.79 (39.04)     3:43.27 (39.48)     4:23.37 (40.10)     5:03.59 (40.22)
        5:43.39 (39.80)     6:21.54 (38.15)                                        
  2 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        6:32.16    6:28.02   17  
                  34.37     1:12.64 (38.27)     1:52.35 (39.71)     2:31.69 (39.34)
        3:11.43 (39.74)     3:51.55 (40.12)     4:31.48 (39.93)     5:11.20 (39.72)
        5:50.59 (39.39)     6:28.02 (37.43)                                        
  3 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              6:25.58    6:32.40   16  
                                1:17.20 ( )     1:57.23 (40.03)     2:37.73 (40.50)
        3:18.01 (40.28)     3:57.74 (39.73)     4:37.44 (39.70)   5:56.85 (1:19.41)
        6:32.38 (35.53)      6:32.40 (0.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              1:12.88    1:13.03   20  
                  35.04     1:13.03 (37.99)                                        
  2 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              1:13.40    1:13.72   17  
  3 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              1:15.05    1:15.07   16  
                  37.17     1:15.07 (37.90)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimm, Allison M           15 FISH-ST              2:39.69    2:37.21   20  
                                1:18.19 ( )     1:58.43 (40.24)     2:37.21 (38.78)
  2 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              2:33.87    2:40.64   17  
  3 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              2:40.82    2:45.93   16  
                  39.12     1:21.71 (42.59)     2:04.96 (43.25)     2:45.93 (40.97)
  4 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.17    2:46.19   15  
                  36.58     1:17.93 (41.35)     2:02.87 (44.94)     2:46.19 (43.32)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davila, Jordan M          18 HAT-ST               1:22.35    1:18.80   20  
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)                                        
  2 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              1:23.20    1:20.91   17  
                  37.80     1:20.91 (43.11)                                        
  3 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.37    1:23.86   16  
                  39.72     1:23.86 (44.14)                                        
  4 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            1:23.94    1:24.47   15  
                  39.95     1:24.47 (44.52)                                        
  5 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              1:26.66    1:26.76   14  
                  41.25     1:26.76 (45.51)                                        
  6 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:21.95    1:28.13   13  
                  43.37     1:28.13 (44.76)                                        
  7 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              1:24.79    1:28.91   12  
                  42.21     1:28.91 (46.70)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              3:02.32    2:53.33   20  
                  38.96     1:23.59 (44.63)     2:09.26 (45.67)     2:53.33 (44.07)
  2 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.92    2:58.52   17  
                  40.85     1:26.36 (45.51)     2:12.74 (46.38)     2:58.52 (45.78)
  3 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              2:56.85    3:00.70   16  
                  43.40     1:30.19 (46.79)     2:15.90 (45.71)     3:00.70 (44.80)
  4 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              2:57.94    3:03.75   15  
                  41.50     1:27.96 (46.46)     2:15.20 (47.24)     3:03.75 (48.55)
  5 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              3:03.31    3:09.68   14  
                  43.47     1:32.45 (48.98)     2:20.90 (48.45)     3:09.68 (48.78)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, Josi             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.10    1:09.87   20  
                  32.83     1:09.87 (37.04)                                        
  2 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:10.35    1:10.90   17  
                  32.97     1:10.90 (37.93)                                        
  3 Garcia, Victoria V        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.54    1:11.79   16  
                  33.98     1:11.79 (37.81)                                        
  4 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              1:14.92    1:17.54   15  
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.21    2:55.09   20  
                                1:20.23 ( )     2:07.79 (47.56)     2:55.09 (47.30)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              2:43.39    2:34.70   20  
                  34.00     1:13.20 (39.20)     1:59.51 (46.31)     2:34.70 (35.19)
  2 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              2:38.84    2:37.50   17  
                  33.34     1:14.07 (40.73)     2:03.18 (49.11)     2:37.50 (34.32)
  3 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            3:02.00L   2:38.95   16  
                  33.71     1:17.00 (43.29)     2:03.63 (46.63)     2:38.95 (35.32)
  4 Pimm, Allison M           15 FISH-ST              2:41.99    2:39.89   15  
                  33.45     1:14.35 (40.90)     2:06.05 (51.70)     2:39.89 (33.84)
  5 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              2:39.81    2:41.36   14  
                  37.05     1:17.25 (40.20)     2:05.04 (47.79)     2:41.36 (36.32)
  6 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.40L   2:42.30   13  
                  36.88     1:16.03 (39.15)     2:04.33 (48.30)     2:42.30 (37.97)
  7 Salahshour, Katherine E   16 PRGN-ST              2:43.73    2:49.35   12  
                  36.05     1:18.75 (42.70)     2:10.51 (51.76)     2:49.35 (38.84)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               5:36.90    5:32.94   20  
                  32.96     1:13.74 (40.78)     1:55.24 (41.50)     2:36.28 (41.04)
        3:26.11 (49.83)     4:16.01 (49.90)     4:54.31 (38.30)     5:32.94 (38.63)
  2 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              5:55.37    5:47.56   17  
                  39.67     1:26.34 (46.67)     2:12.01 (45.67)     2:55.48 (43.47)
        3:43.91 (48.43)     4:33.21 (49.30)   5:47.56 (1:14.35)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimmer, Charlie W         10 AQTX-ST                35.51      34.25   20  
  2 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST                35.55      34.50   17  
  3 Williams, Lincoln M       10 LCA-ST                 34.99      34.55   16  
  4 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          34.94      34.64   15  
  5 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                34.64      34.69   14  
  6 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST                34.91      34.81   13  
  7 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST          37.19      35.02   12  
  8 Prokazov, Daniil           8 NTRO-ST                35.67      35.05   11  
  9 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST                35.82      35.27    9  
 10 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                35.95      35.37    7  
 11 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                36.22      35.70    6  
 12 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                36.77      35.83    5  
 13 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 36.25      36.13    4  
 14 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST                36.19      36.87    2.5
 14 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST                41.03L     36.87    2.5
 16 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST          37.52      36.89    1  
 17 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST                35.47      37.03  
 18 Shraga, Barak A           10 COTA-ST                36.61      37.26  
 19 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST                37.99      37.27  
 20 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              36.76      37.93  
 21 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST                37.66      38.43  
 22 Benardete, James E        10 LCA-ST                 37.67      38.84  
 23 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST                 37.30      39.98  
 24 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST                 37.79      40.54  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              1:20.29    1:13.94   20  
                  35.04     1:13.94 (38.90)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            1:25.26    1:14.19   17  
                  33.66     1:14.19 (40.53)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:19.79    1:14.66   16  
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)                                        
  4 Williams, Lincoln M       10 LCA-ST               1:20.23    1:15.08   15  
  5 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:21.29    1:16.29   14  
  6 Prokazov, Daniil           8 NTRO-ST              1:21.29    1:17.11   13  
                  38.26     1:17.11 (38.85)                                        
  7 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              1:18.94    1:18.18   12  
                  37.80     1:18.18 (40.38)                                        
  8 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.75    1:18.33   11  
                  37.47     1:18.33 (40.86)                                        
  9 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST               1:18.88    1:18.44    9  
 10 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST              1:20.68    1:21.36    7  
 11 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:20.67    1:21.59    6  
 12 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.59    1:21.90    5  
 13 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.63    1:22.82    4  
 14 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:22.85    3  
                  38.43     1:22.85 (44.42)                                        
 15 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST              1:36.70L   1:23.28    2  
 16 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST              1:22.75    1:23.37    1  
                  38.47     1:23.37 (44.90)                                        
 17 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST              1:27.36    1:23.82  
                  38.17     1:23.82 (45.65)                                        
 18 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST            1:21.82    1:24.08  
                  39.96     1:24.08 (44.12)                                        
 19 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:25.68    1:24.85  
                  39.79     1:24.85 (45.06)                                        
 20 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              1:26.14    1:24.93  
 21 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST              1:20.87    1:25.52  
                  39.96     1:25.52 (45.56)                                        
 22 Shraga, Barak A           10 COTA-ST              1:22.49    1:25.93  
                  40.75     1:25.93 (45.18)                                        
 23 Benardete, James E        10 LCA-ST               1:25.32    1:26.30  
                  41.30     1:26.30 (45.00)                                        
 23 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.08    1:26.30  
                  41.26     1:26.30 (45.04)                                        
 25 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST              1:21.70    1:27.24  
                  41.40     1:27.24 (45.84)                                        
 26 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST              1:23.50    1:28.21  
                  41.83     1:28.21 (46.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimmer, Charlie W         10 AQTX-ST              2:58.37    2:45.47   20  
                  37.74     1:22.07 (44.33)   2:45.53 (1:23.46)         2:45.47 ( )
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               2:56.11    2:47.44   17  
                  39.25                             2:47.55 ( )         2:47.44 ( )
  3 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST              2:58.03    2:49.36   16  
                  38.53                             2:07.87 ( )     2:49.36 (41.49)
  4 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              3:00.62    2:49.62   15  
                  38.75     1:22.53 (43.78)   2:49.87 (1:27.34)         2:49.62 ( )
  5 Colegrove, Kenley E       10 GOLD-ST              2:53.20    2:52.32   14  
                  36.63     1:23.37 (46.74)     2:11.45 (48.08)     2:52.32 (40.87)
  6 Stevens, Pete B           10 FISH-ST              2:55.13    2:52.88   13  
                  39.71                             2:52.68 ( )      2:52.88 (0.20)
  7 Prokazov, Daniil           8 NTRO-ST              2:56.84    2:56.04   12  
                  39.74     1:25.37 (45.63)     2:11.35 (45.98)     2:56.04 (44.69)
  8 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              3:05.29    3:00.23   11  
                  41.14   3:00.23 (2:19.09)                                        
  9 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST               3:01.22    3:04.24    9  
                  43.31     1:30.92 (47.61)     2:18.05 (47.13)     3:04.24 (46.19)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              7:36.03    7:25.53   20  
                  39.70                             2:11.99 ( )     2:56.88 (44.89)
        3:43.30 (46.42)     4:29.50 (46.20)     5:15.55 (46.05)                    
            6:46.08 ( )     7:25.53 (39.45)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            7:43.66    7:48.03   17  
                  37.15     1:24.01 (46.86)     2:12.85 (48.84)     3:01.75 (48.90)
        3:49.40 (47.65)     4:40.43 (51.03)     5:29.05 (48.62)     6:16.69 (47.64)
        7:02.33 (45.64)     7:48.03 (45.70)                                        
  3 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST            8:02.90    7:52.42   16  
                                                    2:18.08 ( )   7:52.42 (5:34.34)
  4 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST              7:55.41    8:04.04   15  
                  42.52     1:30.92 (48.40)                             3:11.69 ( )
        4:00.29 (48.60)                             5:39.26 ( )                    
            7:18.94 ( )     8:04.04 (45.10)                                        
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               8:09.23    8:05.53   14  
                  44.49     1:32.46 (47.97)                                        
            4:01.77 ( )     4:51.77 (50.00)     5:41.71 (49.94)     6:32.88 (51.17)
        7:22.93 (50.05)     8:05.53 (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puska, Asher L             9 GOLD-ST                42.91      40.97   20  
  2 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST          42.87      41.17   17  
  3 Rimmer, Charlie W         10 AQTX-ST                42.85      42.17   16  
  4 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST                47.36      42.34   15  
  5 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST          46.40      42.95   14  
  6 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                42.77      43.93   13  
  7 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              44.81      44.21   12  
  8 Hempton, Braden J          8 Alamo Area-ST          44.10      44.30   11  
  9 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                44.76      44.75    9  
 10 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST                 46.44      44.78    7  
 11 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                45.51      44.90    6  
 12 Koester, Jake D           10 NTRO-ST                45.93      44.99    5  
 13 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST                47.46      45.03    4  
 14 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              51.28L     45.22    3  
 15 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST                53.99L     45.98    2  
 16 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST                45.73      46.58    1  
 17 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST                45.36      46.60  
 18 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST                52.75L     47.14  
 19 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST                47.11      47.18  
 20 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST                45.21      47.57  
 21 Bedo, Andy C              10 WAVE-ST                46.49      48.89  
 22 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST                47.64      48.93  
 23 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST                 45.82      50.18  
 24 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST                46.31      50.27  
 -- Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST                46.76         DQ  
 -- Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST                45.78         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lincoln M       10 LCA-ST               1:35.07    1:29.57   20  
  2 Puska, Asher L             9 GOLD-ST              1:31.35    1:30.33   17  
                  43.03     1:30.33 (47.30)                                        
  3 Rimmer, Charlie W         10 AQTX-ST              1:38.14    1:30.48   16  
                  44.45     1:30.48 (46.03)                                        
  4 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:32.64    1:31.92   15  
                  44.60     1:31.92 (47.32)                                        
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:33.17    1:32.95   14  
                  46.96     1:32.95 (45.99)                                        
  6 Hempton, Braden J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.65    1:33.07   13  
                  45.96     1:33.07 (47.11)                                        
  7 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:33.54    1:33.09   12  
  8 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST            1:38.61    1:33.33   11  
  9 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST              1:52.10L   1:34.23    9  
 10 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               1:36.16    1:34.51    7  
                  45.72     1:34.51 (48.79)                                        
 11 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:38.16    1:34.78    6  
                  45.08     1:34.78 (49.70)                                        
 12 Benardete, James E        10 LCA-ST               1:35.70    1:34.86    5  
 13 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:38.77    1:35.11    4  
 14 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST              1:34.89    1:35.78    3  
 15 Koester, Jake D           10 NTRO-ST              1:39.84    1:36.83    2  
 16 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:30.67    1:38.42    1  
 17 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST               1:37.70    1:40.04  
                  49.52     1:40.04 (50.52)                                        
 -- Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              1:32.13         DQ  
                  46.24          DQ (47.29)                                        
 -- Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:30.25         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C          10 Alamo Area-ST          46.65      44.93   20  
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              47.32      45.81   17  
  3 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST                 47.37      46.18   16  
  4 Gurijala, Pratik R        10 NTRO-ST                46.90      46.20   15  
  5 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST                 48.67      46.39   14  
  6 Beers, Noah P             10 YMCA-ST                48.99      47.46   13  
  7 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                49.15      47.52   12  
  8 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                47.77      47.60   11  
  9 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST                48.52      47.91    9  
 10 Zander, Luke A            10 GOLD-ST                49.18      48.17    7  
 11 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                50.26      48.58    6  
 12 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                48.32      48.81    5  
 13 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST                48.55      49.04    4  
 14 Stevens, Pete B           10 FISH-ST                50.44      49.37    3  
 15 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST                49.01      49.52    2  
 16 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST                48.29      49.87    1  
 17 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 50.24      49.91  
 18 Gagnon, Oliver D           9 SYS-ST                 51.37      50.05  
 19 Colegrove, Kenley E       10 GOLD-ST                51.98      50.55  
 20 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST                51.44      50.96  
 21 Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST                50.29      50.98  
 22 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST                 51.37      52.38  
 23 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST                51.49      53.03  
 -- Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              50.97         DQ  
 -- Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                49.62         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nate C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.20    1:40.31   20  
                  47.72     1:40.31 (52.59)                                        
  2 Gurijala, Pratik R        10 NTRO-ST              1:42.76    1:40.57   17  
                  47.24     1:40.57 (53.33)                                        
  3 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST              1:53.33    1:41.01   16  
                  47.04     1:41.01 (53.97)                                        
  4 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST              1:47.85    1:41.54   15  
                  47.86     1:41.54 (53.68)                                        
  5 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            1:44.09    1:41.59   14  
                  48.35     1:41.59 (53.24)                                        
  6 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:49.68    1:41.74   13  
                  49.32     1:41.74 (52.42)                                        
  7 Beers, Noah P             10 YMCA-ST              1:48.34    1:41.82   12  
                  47.83     1:41.82 (53.99)                                        
  8 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST               1:48.25    1:42.38   11  
                  49.36     1:42.38 (53.02)                                        
  9 Heller, August M          10 LCA-ST               1:45.84    1:42.80    9  
                  51.15     1:42.80 (51.65)                                        
 10 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:45.61    1:43.13    7  
                  48.48     1:43.13 (54.65)                                        
 11 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST            1:43.54    1:46.90    5.5
                  50.12     1:46.90 (56.78)                                        
 11 Zander, Luke A            10 GOLD-ST              1:53.47    1:46.90    5.5
                  49.29     1:46.90 (57.61)                                        
 13 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST              1:50.28    1:47.14    4  
                  50.69     1:47.14 (56.45)                                        
 14 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:51.38    1:48.54    3  
                  50.31     1:48.54 (58.23)                                        
 15 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:50.51    1:48.55    2  
                  51.99     1:48.55 (56.56)                                        
 16 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:53.27    1:50.26    1  
                  52.04     1:50.26 (58.22)                                        
 17 Stevens, Pete B           10 FISH-ST              1:51.59    1:52.14  
                  53.54     1:52.14 (58.60)                                        
 18 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST              1:52.10    1:53.36  
                  53.55     1:53.36 (59.81)                                        
 19 Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST              1:51.63    1:54.64  
 20 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST               1:53.39    1:56.92  
                  55.40   1:56.92 (1:01.52)                                        
 -- MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:52.63         DQ  
                  53.16          DQ (58.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.93      38.59   20  
  2 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST                 41.81      38.91   17  
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 41.00      39.20   16  
  4 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                42.70      39.83   15  
  5 Colegrove, Kenley E       10 GOLD-ST                50.98L     40.24   14  
  6 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                43.77      41.00   13  
  7 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              42.07      41.16   12  
  8 Heller, August M          10 LCA-ST                 42.54      41.38   11  
  9 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                41.45      42.85    9  
 10 Gurijala, Pratik R        10 NTRO-ST                45.09      45.65    7  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:43.81    1:35.78   20  
                  44.36     1:35.78 (51.42)                                        
  2 Puska, Asher L             9 GOLD-ST              1:39.58    1:39.93   17  
                  43.89     1:39.93 (56.04)                                        
  3 Colegrove, Kenley E       10 GOLD-ST              1:56.36L   1:43.88   16  
                  46.71     1:43.88 (57.17)                                        
  4 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:51.32    1:47.59   15  
  5 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST              1:49.73    1:48.21   14  
                  48.84     1:48.21 (59.37)                                        
  6 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST              1:45.60    1:57.33   13  
                  51.13   1:57.33 (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:43.74         DQ  
                  43.19          DQ (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E       10 GOLD-ST              1:32.24    1:28.44   20  
                  39.00     1:28.44 (49.44)                                        
  2 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:30.32    1:31.23   17  
                  43.18     1:31.23 (48.05)                                        
  3 Stevens, Pete B           10 FISH-ST              1:29.58    1:31.25   16  
  4 Puska, Asher L             9 GOLD-ST              1:30.18    1:31.34   15  
                  40.02     1:31.34 (51.32)                                        
  5 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:33.64    1:31.88   14  
                  43.04     1:31.88 (48.84)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:35.10    1:31.93   13  
                  43.54     1:31.93 (48.39)                                        
  7 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:29.75    1:32.37   12  
                  41.71     1:32.37 (50.66)                                        
  8 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST              1:32.16    1:32.43   11  
  9 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               1:36.95    1:32.74    9  
                  43.07     1:32.74 (49.67)                                        
 10 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:37.58    1:33.18    7  
                  43.27     1:33.18 (49.91)                                        
 11 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST               1:32.07    1:33.62    6  
                  46.30     1:33.62 (47.32)                                        
 12 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST              1:32.50    1:33.83    5  
                  43.36     1:33.83 (50.47)                                        
 13 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:34.65    4  
                  44.63     1:34.65 (50.02)                                        
 14 Mueller, Carsten M        10 PRGN-ST              1:34.99    1:35.72    3  
                  43.05     1:35.72 (52.67)                                        
 15 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:36.04    1:37.39    2  
                  43.00     1:37.39 (54.39)                                        
 16 Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST              1:36.84    1:37.94    1  
                  44.32     1:37.94 (53.62)                                        
 17 Shraga, Barak A           10 COTA-ST              1:38.48    1:43.90  
                  48.33     1:43.90 (55.57)                                        
 18 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST               1:38.77    1:46.21  
                  51.37     1:46.21 (54.84)                                        
 -- Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.02         DQ  
                  42.36          DQ (59.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               3:21.95    3:09.14   20  
                  43.15     1:33.02 (49.87)     2:28.78 (55.76)     3:09.14 (40.36)
  2 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.09    3:09.24   17  
                  49.06     1:36.92 (47.86)     2:29.63 (52.71)     3:09.24 (39.61)
  3 Puska, Asher L             9 GOLD-ST              3:16.60    3:09.34   16  
                  44.03     1:31.04 (47.01)   2:32.04 (1:01.00)     3:09.34 (37.30)
  4 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              3:21.01    3:09.88   15  
                  42.97     1:33.50 (50.53)     2:33.06 (59.56)     3:09.88 (36.82)
  5 Stevens, Pete B           10 FISH-ST              3:27.75    3:25.91   14  
                  51.51     1:39.86 (48.35)   2:42.56 (1:02.70)     3:25.91 (43.35)
  6 Nealis, Colton E          10 FISH-ST              3:35.20    3:33.31   13  
                  48.87     1:44.03 (55.16)   2:46.62 (1:02.59)     3:33.31 (46.69)
 -- Nealis, Parker J          10 FISH-ST              3:29.81         DQ  
                  46.33     1:39.40 (53.07)   2:41.45 (1:02.05)          DQ (47.99)
 -- Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              3:32.83         DQ  
                  48.15     1:37.17 (49.02)     2:30.93 (53.76)          DQ (42.58)
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E       10 GOLD-ST              3:23.38         DQ  
                  45.01                             2:27.69 ( )          DQ (38.93)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                30.88      30.16   20  
  2 Rine, Hoak C              12 GOLD-ST                30.91      30.24   17  
  3 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST          30.65      30.43   16  
  4 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST                31.18      30.45   15  
  5 Crace, Owen A             12 Alamo Area-ST          32.30      30.69   14  
  6 Hyink, Adam W             12 AQTX-ST                31.50      30.70   13  
  7 Muenchow, Carson J        11 Alamo Area-ST          30.64      30.72   12  
  8 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST                30.85      30.90   11  
  9 Urban, Elias T            12 GOLD-ST                31.12      31.05    9  
 10 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST          31.75      31.25    7  
 11 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST                31.28      31.82    6  
 12 Lofland, Nash R           12 GOLD-ST                31.64      32.04    5  
 13 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST                37.10L     32.11    4  
 14 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                32.59      32.23    3  
 15 Figueroa, Bryan J         12 SYS-ST                 32.14      32.40    2  
 16 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST                31.98      32.85    1  
 17 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST                32.28      32.86  
 18 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST                32.09      33.04  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Dylan J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.08    1:03.19   20  
                  29.21     1:03.19 (33.98)                                        
  2 Howell, Declan R          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.88    1:03.46   17  
                  31.15     1:03.46 (32.31)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              1:06.35    1:03.67   16  
                  31.15     1:03.67 (32.52)                                        
  4 Urban, Elias T            12 GOLD-ST              1:08.89    1:05.36   15  
                  31.45     1:05.36 (33.91)                                        
  5 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:06.95    1:06.07   14  
                  30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)                                        
  6 Hyink, Adam W             12 AQTX-ST              1:08.30    1:06.32   13  
  7 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:06.73    1:06.37   12  
                  32.05     1:06.37 (34.32)                                        
  8 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST              1:06.24    1:07.43   11  
                  32.03     1:07.43 (35.40)                                        
  9 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.39    1:07.58    9  
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)                                        
 10 Lofland, Nash R           12 GOLD-ST              1:08.75    1:08.46    7  
                  32.06     1:08.46 (36.40)                                        
 11 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST              1:09.26    1:08.50    6  
                  32.54     1:08.50 (35.96)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jackson T        12 HOT-ST               1:10.51    1:08.72    5  
                  32.25     1:08.72 (36.47)                                        
 13 Bryan, Liam W             11 FISH-ST              1:20.00L   1:09.54    4  
                  33.14     1:09.54 (36.40)                                        
 14 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:10.60    1:09.67    3  
                  33.45     1:09.67 (36.22)                                        
 15 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              1:09.52    1:10.26    2  
                  33.78     1:10.26 (36.48)                                        
 16 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST              1:10.11    1:10.73    1  
                  33.93     1:10.73 (36.80)                                        
 17 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.93    1:11.33  
                  33.08     1:11.33 (38.25)                                        
 18 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:08.90    1:11.92  
                  34.57     1:11.92 (37.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              2:28.16    2:19.92   20  
                  33.62     1:10.16 (36.54)     1:44.73 (34.57)     2:19.92 (35.19)
  2 Hyink, Adam W             12 AQTX-ST              2:26.73    2:23.24   17  
                                                    1:45.91 ( )     2:23.24 (37.33)
  3 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST              2:25.73    2:26.10   16  
                  33.07     1:10.47 (37.40)     1:48.61 (38.14)     2:26.10 (37.49)
  4 Lofland, Nash R           12 GOLD-ST              2:34.85    2:27.14   15  
                  32.72     1:10.32 (37.60)     1:49.12 (38.80)     2:27.14 (38.02)
  5 Muenchow, Carson J        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.51    2:30.01   14  
                  34.30     1:12.85 (38.55)     1:50.99 (38.14)     2:30.01 (39.02)
  6 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              2:34.08    2:35.86   13  
                  36.84     1:16.86 (40.02)     1:57.53 (40.67)     2:35.86 (38.33)
  7 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST              2:34.01    2:38.52   12  
                  34.81   2:38.52 (2:03.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST              6:32.98    6:19.09   20  
                  33.69     1:11.53 (37.84)     1:49.92 (38.39)     2:29.48 (39.56)
        3:08.45 (38.97)     3:47.22 (38.77)     4:26.51 (39.29)     5:04.54 (38.03)
        5:43.07 (38.53)     6:19.09 (36.02)                                        
  2 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              6:46.41    6:25.07   17  
                  35.60     1:14.40 (38.80)     1:53.90 (39.50)     2:33.73 (39.83)
        3:12.69 (38.96)     3:53.13 (40.44)     4:32.19 (39.06)     5:10.98 (38.79)
        5:49.02 (38.04)     6:25.07 (36.05)                                        
  3 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              6:46.65    6:38.08   16  
                  35.53     1:16.04 (40.51)                             2:36.50 ( )
        3:16.05 (39.55)     3:57.43 (41.38)     4:38.64 (41.21)     5:19.31 (40.67)
        5:59.04 (39.73)     6:38.08 (39.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST                35.74      33.20   20  
  2 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.64      34.24   17  
  3 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                35.69      34.43   16  
  4 Lee, Kenneth H            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.07L     35.28   15  
  5 Amann, Patrick M          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.73      35.35   14  
  6 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                36.40      35.36   13  
  7 Hyink, Adam W             12 AQTX-ST                36.66      35.86   12  
  8 Rine, Hoak C              12 GOLD-ST                37.00      35.99   11  
  9 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST                36.36      36.25    9  
 10 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST                35.93      36.50    6.5
 10 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST                35.89      36.50    6.5
 12 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                38.05      36.52    5  
 13 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST                44.06L     37.26    4  
 -- Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                37.54         DQ  
 -- Muenchow, Carson J        11 Alamo Area-ST          36.04         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              1:19.35    1:13.05   20  
                  35.74     1:13.05 (37.31)                                        
  2 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:17.00    1:15.39   17  
                  36.97     1:15.39 (38.42)                                        
  3 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:17.25    1:15.45   16  
                  36.60     1:15.45 (38.85)                                        
  4 Allen, Dylan J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.52    1:16.39   15  
  5 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST              1:17.45    1:17.65   14  
  6 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.87    1:18.66   13  
                  38.64     1:18.66 (40.02)                                        
  7 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST              1:21.78    1:19.31   12  
                  37.69     1:19.31 (41.62)                                        
  8 Bias, Mitchell C          11 WAVE-ST              1:20.15    1:20.69   11  
  9 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.17    1:21.33    9  
                  39.36     1:21.33 (41.97)                                        
 10 Bryan, Liam W             11 FISH-ST              1:22.06    1:22.41    7  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST              2:42.44    2:33.08   20  
                  35.46     1:14.13 (38.67)     1:54.30 (40.17)     2:33.08 (38.78)
  2 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              2:44.46    2:41.24   17  
                  38.53     1:19.27 (40.74)     2:00.70 (41.43)     2:41.24 (40.54)
  3 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              2:47.04    2:44.13   16  
                  39.71     1:22.35 (42.64)     2:04.84 (42.49)     2:44.13 (39.29)
  4 Amann, Patrick M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.14    2:46.72   15  
                  39.85   2:46.72 (2:06.87)                                        
  5 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              2:45.15    2:46.74   14  
                  39.94     1:22.35 (42.41)     2:05.20 (42.85)     2:46.74 (41.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST                42.25      37.24   20  
  2 Ganser, Johnny A          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.60      37.95   17  
  3 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.69      38.76   16  
  4 Rine, Hoak C              12 GOLD-ST                40.08      39.29   15  
  5 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                 40.76      39.51   14  
  6 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                40.84      39.63   13  
  7 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST                40.81      39.75   12  
  8 Hardy, Tennyson R         12 GOLD-ST                40.91      40.59   10  
  8 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST                41.61      40.59   10  
 10 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                41.12      41.01    7  
 11 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    12 PRGN-ST                42.62      41.29    6  
 12 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                41.27      41.75    5  
 13 Johnson, Jackson T        12 HOT-ST                 41.85      42.10    4  
 14 Kang, Noah J              12 NTRO-ST                42.72      42.62    3  
 15 Gaither, Liam R           12 FISH-ST                42.51      42.73    2  
 16 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST                42.47      42.74    1  
 17 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST                41.45      42.78  
 18 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST                40.79      45.17  
 -- Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.31         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.43    1:24.23   20  
                  39.56     1:24.23 (44.67)                                        
  2 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:26.15    1:25.28   17  
                  41.56     1:25.28 (43.72)                                        
  3 Ganser, Johnny A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.96    1:25.61   16  
                  40.51     1:25.61 (45.10)                                        
  4 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.29    1:25.72   15  
                  39.42     1:25.72 (46.30)                                        
  5 Hardy, Tennyson R         12 GOLD-ST              1:29.36    1:26.26   14  
                  41.30     1:26.26 (44.96)                                        
  6 Lee, Kenneth H            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.46    1:27.80   13  
                  40.96     1:27.80 (46.84)                                        
  7 Rine, Hoak C              12 GOLD-ST              1:28.53    1:28.47   12  
                  41.81     1:28.47 (46.66)                                        
  8 Bakri, Ilias M            12 LIFE-ST              1:30.52    1:28.87   11  
                  42.53     1:28.87 (46.34)                                        
  9 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST              1:31.09    1:30.47    9  
                  42.36     1:30.47 (48.11)                                        
 10 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST              1:30.92    1:30.48    7  
                  43.14     1:30.48 (47.34)                                        
 11 Hyink, Adam W             12 AQTX-ST              1:31.85    1:31.23    6  
                  42.74     1:31.23 (48.49)                                        
 12 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              1:31.63    1:31.31    5  
                  43.69     1:31.31 (47.62)                                        
 13 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:26.90    1:33.14    4  
                  44.45     1:33.14 (48.69)                                        
 14 Crace, Owen A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.42    1:33.91    3  
                  44.00     1:33.91 (49.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Declan R          12 NTRO-ST              3:01.98    2:57.79   20  
                  39.96     1:24.87 (44.91)     2:11.68 (46.81)     2:57.79 (46.11)
  2 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST              3:37.42L   2:59.08   17  
                  40.54     1:26.49 (45.95)     2:13.13 (46.64)     2:59.08 (45.95)
  3 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              3:07.59    3:06.54   16  
                  43.36     1:31.57 (48.21)     2:20.29 (48.72)     3:06.54 (46.25)
  4 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              3:13.72    3:10.26   15  
                  43.44     1:32.27 (48.83)     2:21.55 (49.28)     3:10.26 (48.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    12 PRGN-ST                35.43      30.83   20  
  2 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST                34.40      32.80   17  
  3 Lee, Kenneth H            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.37      33.35   16  
  4 Bryan, Liam W             11 FISH-ST                35.50      33.71   15  
  5 Amann, Patrick M          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.66      33.92   14  
  6 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST                34.67      34.37   13  
  7 Lofland, Nash R           12 GOLD-ST                36.40      35.26   12  
  8 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.19      35.70   11  
  9 Muenchow, Carson J        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.92      35.81    9  
 10 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                41.42L     36.62    7  
 11 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST                35.75      36.70    6  
 12 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                36.71      37.04    5  
 13 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST                36.69      38.40    4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:16.61    1:12.06   20  
                  34.42     1:12.06 (37.64)                                        
  2 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.28    1:14.82   17  
                  34.51     1:14.82 (40.31)                                        
  3 Ganser, Johnny A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.00    1:15.92   16  
                  34.17     1:15.92 (41.75)                                        
  4 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST              1:17.02    1:22.47   15  
                  36.28     1:22.47 (46.19)                                        
  5 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.04    1:23.93   14  
                  38.90     1:23.93 (45.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST               3:19.10L   2:38.77   20  
                  35.04     1:15.95 (40.91)     1:57.35 (41.40)     2:38.77 (41.42)
  2 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              2:52.25    2:41.90   17  
                  37.43     1:18.41 (40.98)     2:00.40 (41.99)     2:41.90 (41.50)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Andre M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.36    1:12.03   20  
                  34.79     1:12.03 (37.24)                                        
  2 Allen, Dylan J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.95    1:14.01   17  
                  32.78     1:14.01 (41.23)                                        
  3 Hyink, Adam W             12 AQTX-ST              1:20.51    1:14.33   16  
                  33.85     1:14.33 (40.48)                                        
  4 Bakri, Ilias M            12 LIFE-ST              1:20.66    1:15.11   15  
                  36.36     1:15.11 (38.75)                                        
  5 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:19.72    1:15.67   14  
                  34.68     1:15.67 (40.99)                                        
  6 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.34    1:18.83   13  
                  36.33     1:18.83 (42.50)                                        
  7 Muenchow, Carson J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.57    1:19.00   12  
                  37.97     1:19.00 (41.03)                                        
  8 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.27    1:19.05   11  
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)                                        
  9 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST              1:16.77    1:19.32    9  
                  36.26     1:19.32 (43.06)                                        
 10 Lofland, Nash R           12 GOLD-ST              1:19.60    1:19.51    7  
                  36.22     1:19.51 (43.29)                                        
 11 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:17.87    1:19.92    6  
                  38.93     1:19.92 (40.99)                                        
 12 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:20.29    1:21.29    5  
                  38.63     1:21.29 (42.66)                                        
 13 Chou, Ronald              11 NTRO-ST              1:20.64    1:21.53    4  
                  37.58     1:21.53 (43.95)                                        
 -- Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:17.13         DQ  
                  35.32          DQ (40.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST              3:14.59L   2:38.70   20  
                  34.46     1:14.46 (40.00)     2:02.45 (47.99)     2:38.70 (36.25)
  2 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              2:44.50    2:42.68   17  
                  35.51     1:16.88 (41.37)     2:07.43 (50.55)     2:42.68 (35.25)
  3 Lofland, Nash R           12 GOLD-ST              3:21.39L   2:46.47   16  
                  35.54     1:18.63 (43.09)     2:10.43 (51.80)     2:46.47 (36.04)
  4 Muenchow, Carson J        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.24    2:48.07   15  
                  35.93     1:19.47 (43.54)     2:09.87 (50.40)     2:48.07 (38.20)
  5 Amann, Patrick M          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.66L   2:51.57   14  
                  36.26     1:19.59 (43.33)     2:13.31 (53.72)     2:51.57 (38.26)
  6 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              2:50.01    2:52.52   13  
                  39.07     1:22.96 (43.89)     2:13.67 (50.71)     2:52.52 (38.85)
  7 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              2:48.01    2:52.93   12  
                  41.22     1:27.92 (46.70)     2:16.81 (48.89)     2:52.93 (36.12)
  8 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST              2:55.65    2:59.18   11  
                  39.70     1:24.64 (44.94)     2:19.22 (54.58)     2:59.18 (39.96)
  9 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              3:19.44L   3:00.75    9  
                  40.64     1:31.48 (50.84)     2:21.60 (50.12)     3:00.75 (39.15)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST                27.95      26.99   20  
  2 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST                28.10      27.08   17  
  3 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST                27.97      27.40   16  
  4 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST                28.24      27.41   15  
  5 Motheral, Caden J         13 GOLD-ST                29.44      27.45   14  
  6 Nosko, Saveli             14 FISH-ST                28.79      27.69   13  
  7 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.37      28.01   12  
  8 Deelman, Jack A           14 FISH-ST                28.05      28.02   11  
  9 Curbow, Kayden M          14 WAVE-ST                28.21      28.30    9  
 10 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST          29.82      28.66    7  
 11 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST                29.68      28.81    6  
 12 Johnston, Carlos A        14 LCA-ST                 29.23      29.00    5  
 13 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST                29.53      29.05    4  
 14 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST                29.51      29.13    3  
 15 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST                28.60      29.14    2  
 16 Campa, Jacob E            13 WAVE-ST                28.92      29.27    1  
 17 Minter, Evan W            13 RUSH-ST                29.50      29.92  
 18 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST                 29.65      30.01  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Benjamin B          14 FISH-ST              1:00.92      59.15   20  
                  27.43       59.15 (31.72)                                        
  2 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:03.95      59.20   17  
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)                                        
  3 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:01.23      59.72   16  
                  28.60       59.72 (31.12)                                        
  4 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              1:02.22    1:00.06   15  
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)                                        
  5 Deelman, Jack A           14 FISH-ST              1:01.19    1:00.27   14  
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)                                        
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.20    1:02.53   13  
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)                                        
  7 Ledbetter, Jordan A       13 UN-ST                1:01.62    1:02.61   12  
                  30.33     1:02.61 (32.28)                                        
  8 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               1:03.12    1:02.70   11  
                  29.68     1:02.70 (33.02)                                        
  9 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.08    1:02.73    9  
                  30.17     1:02.73 (32.56)                                        
 10 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              1:03.07    1:02.74    7  
                  31.18     1:02.74 (31.56)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               1:04.38    1:02.97    6  
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)                                        
 12 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.41    1:03.20    5  
                  30.48     1:03.20 (32.72)                                        
 13 Minter, Evan W            13 RUSH-ST              1:05.09    1:04.00    4  
                  31.18     1:04.00 (32.82)                                        
 14 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:04.62    1:04.28    3  
                  31.07     1:04.28 (33.21)                                        
 15 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              1:04.60    1:05.11    2  
                  31.65     1:05.11 (33.46)                                        
 16 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              1:04.94    1:05.91    1  
                  30.81     1:05.91 (35.10)                                        
 17 Johnston, Carlos A        14 LCA-ST               1:05.57    1:06.51  
                  32.10     1:06.51 (34.41)                                        
 18 Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST              1:05.28    1:06.64  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaCombe, Logan M          13 FISH-ST              2:15.91    2:07.68   20  
                                  59.38 ( )   2:07.68 (1:08.30)                    
  2 Stevens, Harvey B         13 FISH-ST              2:14.70    2:09.70   17  
                  29.08     1:02.39 (33.31)     1:36.55 (34.16)     2:09.70 (33.15)
  3 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              2:15.83    2:13.13   16  
                  28.42     1:01.72 (33.30)     1:37.67 (35.95)     2:13.13 (35.46)
  4 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:14.62    2:13.16   15  
                  30.71     1:04.84 (34.13)     1:40.27 (35.43)     2:13.16 (32.89)
  5 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              2:13.55    2:13.53   14  
                  29.93     1:04.07 (34.14)     1:39.78 (35.71)     2:13.53 (33.75)
  6 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:15.09    2:13.60   13  
                  29.31     1:03.71 (34.40)     1:39.93 (36.22)     2:13.60 (33.67)
  7 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              2:17.12    2:14.02   12  
                  31.26     1:04.89 (33.63)     1:40.46 (35.57)     2:14.02 (33.56)
  8 Chappelear, Cale S        14 LCA-ST               2:14.75    2:15.42   11  
                  30.97                             1:40.61 ( )     2:15.42 (34.81)
  9 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              2:18.17    2:15.48    9  
                  30.52     1:04.93 (34.41)     1:40.99 (36.06)     2:15.48 (34.49)
 10 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.53    2:16.25    7  
                  29.63     1:04.79 (35.16)     1:41.59 (36.80)     2:16.25 (34.66)
 11 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              2:21.36    2:16.69    6  
                  31.70     1:06.28 (34.58)     1:42.54 (36.26)     2:16.69 (34.15)
 12 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:20.17    2:16.73    5  
                  31.84     1:06.61 (34.77)     1:42.97 (36.36)     2:16.73 (33.76)
 13 Deelman, Jack A           14 FISH-ST              2:15.01    2:16.90    4  
                  31.44     1:06.17 (34.73)     1:42.16 (35.99)     2:16.90 (34.74)
 14 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              2:18.67    2:18.45    3  
                  31.54     1:06.06 (34.52)     1:42.90 (36.84)     2:18.45 (35.55)
 15 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:19.22    2:19.12    2  
                  33.17     1:08.97 (35.80)     1:44.48 (35.51)     2:19.12 (34.64)
 16 Minter, Evan W            13 RUSH-ST              2:22.71    2:20.90    1  
                  32.76     1:08.74 (35.98)     1:45.50 (36.76)     2:20.90 (35.40)
 17 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.51    2:22.19  
                  32.64     1:09.02 (36.38)     1:46.06 (37.04)     2:22.19 (36.13)
 18 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.29    2:24.07  
                  32.33     1:09.06 (36.73)     1:44.69 (35.63)     2:24.07 (39.38)
 19 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               2:22.74    2:24.58  
                  32.32     1:09.12 (36.80)     1:47.80 (38.68)     2:24.58 (36.78)
 20 Nosko, Saveli             14 FISH-ST              2:22.72    2:24.59  
                  31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)     1:45.38 (38.69)     2:24.59 (39.21)
 -- Pataky, Andrew R          13 NTRO-ST              2:21.99         DQ  
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)     1:50.66 (39.72)          DQ (36.60)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              6:06.99    5:56.75   20  
                  31.82     1:07.57 (35.75)     1:43.90 (36.33)     2:20.48 (36.58)
        2:57.25 (36.77)     3:33.71 (36.46)     4:10.14 (36.43)     4:46.49 (36.35)
      5:56.75 (1:10.26)                                                            
  2 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              6:21.18    5:59.44   17  
                  31.03     1:06.08 (35.05)     1:42.81 (36.73)     2:20.37 (37.56)
        2:57.34 (36.97)     3:34.93 (37.59)                             4:49.89 ( )
        5:27.17 (37.28)     5:59.44 (32.27)                                        
  3 Stevens, Harvey B         13 FISH-ST              6:05.58    6:01.89   16  
                  31.24     1:06.52 (35.28)     1:43.12 (36.60)     2:20.09 (36.97)
        2:57.35 (37.26)     3:35.04 (37.69)     4:12.37 (37.33)     4:49.80 (37.43)
      6:01.89 (1:12.09)                                                            
  4 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.75    6:07.10   15  
                  31.15     1:05.36 (34.21)     1:42.01 (36.65)     2:19.33 (37.32)
        2:56.74 (37.41)     3:34.80 (38.06)     4:12.64 (37.84)     4:51.71 (39.07)
      6:07.10 (1:15.39)                                                            
  5 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              6:18.28    6:08.45   14  
                  33.18     1:11.42 (38.24)     1:49.63 (38.21)     2:28.05 (38.42)
        3:05.45 (37.40)     3:42.29 (36.84)     4:19.01 (36.72)     4:55.24 (36.23)
        5:32.68 (37.44)     6:08.45 (35.77)                                        
  6 LaCombe, Logan M          13 FISH-ST              6:25.15    6:11.13   13  
  7 Chappelear, Cale S        14 LCA-ST               6:17.52    6:12.41   12  
                  31.64                             1:45.46 ( )     2:23.51 (38.05)
        3:01.49 (37.98)     3:39.33 (37.84)     4:18.20 (38.87)     4:57.62 (39.42)
        5:35.59 (37.97)     6:12.41 (36.82)                                        
  8 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               6:21.64    6:16.67   11  
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)     1:49.75 (37.70)     2:28.45 (38.70)
        3:07.49 (39.04)     3:44.68 (37.19)     4:23.04 (38.36)     5:00.75 (37.71)
      6:16.67 (1:15.92)                                                            
  9 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              6:15.52    6:17.16    9  
                  32.94     1:08.70 (35.76)     1:46.00 (37.30)     2:24.31 (38.31)
        3:02.78 (38.47)     3:42.13 (39.35)     4:20.79 (38.66)     4:59.92 (39.13)
      6:17.16 (1:17.24)                                                            
 10 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              6:25.24    6:25.91    7  
                  30.23     1:06.52 (36.29)     1:45.97 (39.45)     2:24.87 (38.90)
        3:04.74 (39.87)     3:44.78 (40.04)     4:26.19 (41.41)     5:07.55 (41.36)
        5:48.32 (40.77)     6:25.91 (37.59)                                        
 11 Maguire, Cayden Y         14 FISH-ST              6:13.54    6:27.38    6  
                  32.21     1:11.26 (39.05)     1:51.73 (40.47)     2:32.66 (40.93)
        3:13.24 (40.58)     3:54.66 (41.42)     4:34.88 (40.22)     5:14.46 (39.58)
      6:27.38 (1:12.92)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaCombe, Logan M          13 FISH-ST              1:07.70    1:02.61   20  
  2 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.92    1:05.34   17  
                  31.99     1:05.34 (33.35)                                        
  3 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:11.49    1:07.53   16  
  4 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:10.90    1:07.56   15  
                  32.76     1:07.56 (34.80)                                        
  5 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              1:10.64    1:07.65   14  
                  33.34     1:07.65 (34.31)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:10.69    1:08.94   13  
                  33.45     1:08.94 (35.49)                                        
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:09.86    1:11.04   12  
                  34.93     1:11.04 (36.11)                                        
  8 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:09.77    1:11.36   11  
                  34.72     1:11.36 (36.64)                                        
  9 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              1:11.63    1:13.37    9  
                  35.95     1:13.37 (37.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaCombe, Logan M          13 FISH-ST              3:00.97L   2:19.22   20  
  2 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              2:30.27    2:23.19   17  
                  33.51     1:08.91 (35.40)   2:23.19 (1:14.28)                    
  3 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:34.81    2:24.60   16  
                  33.39     1:10.67 (37.28)     1:48.56 (37.89)     2:24.60 (36.04)
  4 Brockmeier, Ben S         13 WAVE-ST              2:30.95    2:25.33   15  
                  33.16     1:09.21 (36.05)     1:47.52 (38.31)     2:25.33 (37.81)
  5 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              2:30.47    2:25.92   14  
                  33.83     1:10.29 (36.46)     1:48.21 (37.92)     2:25.92 (37.71)
  6 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:33.73    2:26.41   13  
                  34.11     1:11.15 (37.04)   2:26.41 (1:15.26)                    
  7 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              2:32.12    2:28.32   12  
                  35.34     1:13.44 (38.10)     1:51.25 (37.81)     2:28.32 (37.07)
  8 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.13    2:30.63   11  
                  34.87     1:14.15 (39.28)     1:52.58 (38.43)     2:30.63 (38.05)
  9 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.86    2:32.77    9  
                  35.34     1:14.18 (38.84)     1:54.93 (40.75)     2:32.77 (37.84)
 10 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               2:36.99    2:34.02    7  
                  36.59     1:15.73 (39.14)     1:56.06 (40.33)     2:34.02 (37.96)
 11 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              2:34.66    2:36.08    6  
                  36.37     1:15.79 (39.42)     1:57.41 (41.62)     2:36.08 (38.67)
 -- Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:28.74         DQ  
                  34.86     1:11.38 (36.52)     1:46.42 (35.04)          DQ (41.72)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:16.76    1:15.16   20  
                  35.79     1:15.16 (39.37)                                        
  2 Maguire, Cayden Y         14 FISH-ST              1:15.90    1:16.93   17  
                  35.65     1:16.93 (41.28)                                        
  3 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.26L   1:16.94   16  
                  35.75     1:16.94 (41.19)                                        
  4 Morton, Micah A           14 WAVE-ST              1:33.66L   1:17.10   15  
                  36.20     1:17.10 (40.90)                                        
  5 Ledbetter, Jordan A       13 UN-ST                1:15.97    1:17.53   14  
                  36.47     1:17.53 (41.06)                                        
  6 Brockmeier, Ben S         13 WAVE-ST              1:17.99    1:18.04   13  
                  37.27     1:18.04 (40.77)                                        
  7 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.88    1:18.08   12  
                  37.02     1:18.08 (41.06)                                        
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:17.22    1:18.17   11  
                  36.35     1:18.17 (41.82)                                        
  9 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              1:17.89    1:19.11    9  
                  37.10     1:19.11 (42.01)                                        
 10 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:19.36    1:19.62    7  
                  37.88     1:19.62 (41.74)                                        
 11 LaCombe, Logan M          13 FISH-ST              1:20.35    1:20.32    6  
                  37.51     1:20.32 (42.81)                                        
 12 Amann, Nicholas M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.31    1:21.34    5  
                  38.80     1:21.34 (42.54)                                        
 13 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.56    1:22.83    4  
                  38.95     1:22.83 (43.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              2:54.40    2:44.16   20  
                  37.07     1:18.99 (41.92)     2:01.89 (42.90)     2:44.16 (42.27)
  2 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:51.48    2:46.74   17  
                  37.38     1:19.63 (42.25)     2:03.12 (43.49)     2:46.74 (43.62)
  3 Maguire, Cayden Y         14 FISH-ST              2:52.75    2:49.77   16  
                  37.64     1:22.20 (44.56)     2:07.17 (44.97)     2:49.77 (42.60)
  4 LaCombe, Logan M          13 FISH-ST              2:57.77    2:50.26   15  
                  37.12     1:21.13 (44.01)     2:05.57 (44.44)     2:50.26 (44.69)
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              2:52.51    2:52.09   14  
                  38.27     1:21.53 (43.26)     2:06.63 (45.10)     2:52.09 (45.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:07.55    1:07.37   20  
                  30.88     1:07.37 (36.49)                                        
  2 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:10.45    1:07.49   17  
                  31.13     1:07.49 (36.36)                                        
  3 Nosko, Saveli             14 FISH-ST              1:10.43    1:08.11   16  
                  30.81     1:08.11 (37.30)                                        
  4 Curbow, Kayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:10.30    1:09.41   15  
                  31.58     1:09.41 (37.83)                                        
  5 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:09.56    1:09.55   14  
                  32.62     1:09.55 (36.93)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              1:09.76    1:09.78   13  
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              2:35.45    2:34.91   20  
                  33.86     1:13.49 (39.63)     1:54.47 (40.98)     2:34.91 (40.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amann, Nicholas M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.56    2:25.23   20  
                  30.90     1:07.74 (36.84)     1:51.78 (44.04)     2:25.23 (33.45)
  2 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              2:29.95    2:27.97   17  
                  33.12     1:11.09 (37.97)     1:54.80 (43.71)     2:27.97 (33.17)
  3 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:34.18    2:28.20   16  
                  30.96     1:10.50 (39.54)     1:56.02 (45.52)     2:28.20 (32.18)
  4 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:36.41    2:28.47   15  
                  30.79     1:08.82 (38.03)     1:53.24 (44.42)     2:28.47 (35.23)
  5 Ledbetter, Jordan A       13 UN-ST                2:33.27    2:30.29   14  
                  34.44     1:13.09 (38.65)     1:55.95 (42.86)     2:30.29 (34.34)
  6 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              2:28.90    2:30.44   13  
                  34.49     1:11.51 (37.02)     1:58.24 (46.73)     2:30.44 (32.20)
  7 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              2:38.83    2:30.85   12  
                  31.46     1:08.57 (37.11)     1:57.29 (48.72)     2:30.85 (33.56)
  8 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:34.33    2:31.31   11  
                  33.27     1:13.07 (39.80)     1:56.29 (43.22)     2:31.31 (35.02)
  9 Morton, Micah A           14 WAVE-ST              2:30.35    2:31.56    9  
                  33.88     1:13.47 (39.59)     1:57.75 (44.28)     2:31.56 (33.81)
 10 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              2:38.42    2:34.05    7  
                  32.65     1:10.72 (38.07)     1:57.13 (46.41)     2:34.05 (36.92)
 11 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              2:36.78    2:34.69    6  
                  31.12     1:11.91 (40.79)     2:00.86 (48.95)     2:34.69 (33.83)
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.53L   2:35.82    5  
                  32.49     1:12.49 (40.00)     2:01.40 (48.91)     2:35.82 (34.42)
 13 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              2:35.75    2:36.29    4  
                  33.74     1:15.78 (42.04)     2:00.24 (44.46)     2:36.29 (36.05)
 14 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              2:36.92    2:37.10    3  
                  34.17     1:13.19 (39.02)     2:02.17 (48.98)     2:37.10 (34.93)
 15 Stevens, Harvey B         13 FISH-ST              2:37.57    2:37.77    2  
                  35.17     1:17.77 (42.60)     2:05.72 (47.95)     2:37.77 (32.05)
 16 Lemuel, Patrick B         13 NTRO-ST              3:03.09L   2:39.31    1  
                  34.89     1:18.54 (43.65)     2:02.68 (44.14)     2:39.31 (36.63)
 17 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              2:39.27    2:40.47  
                  32.38     1:12.56 (40.18)     2:04.74 (52.18)     2:40.47 (35.73)
 18 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              2:39.57    2:40.72  
                  33.24     1:18.79 (45.55)     2:03.20 (44.41)     2:40.72 (37.52)
 19 Maguire, Cayden Y         14 FISH-ST              2:31.79    2:40.76  
                  36.14     1:18.78 (42.64)     2:05.95 (47.17)     2:40.76 (34.81)
 
Boys 12-14 100 Yard Butterfly 100 Split on 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:12.79  
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST               5:34.22    5:12.87   20  
                  34.16     1:12.79 (38.63)     1:53.24 (40.45)     2:32.99 (39.75)
        3:20.64 (47.65)     4:07.80 (47.16)     4:40.86 (33.06)     5:12.87 (32.01)
  2 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              5:35.82    5:27.05   17  
                  36.25     1:20.23 (43.98)     2:02.30 (42.07)     2:41.58 (39.28)
        3:30.16 (48.58)     4:17.67 (47.51)     4:54.79 (37.12)     5:27.05 (32.26)
  3 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              5:38.33    5:27.15   16  
                  34.75     1:17.64 (42.89)     1:58.88 (41.24)     2:40.06 (41.18)
        3:27.79 (47.73)     4:15.47 (47.68)     4:52.91 (37.44)     5:27.15 (34.24)
  4 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              5:37.41    5:34.49   15  
                  36.30     1:19.32 (43.02)     2:02.40 (43.08)     2:44.18 (41.78)
        3:32.24 (48.06)     4:20.83 (48.59)     4:59.20 (38.37)     5:34.49 (35.29)
  5 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              5:35.52    5:34.50   14  
                  36.93     1:20.30 (43.37)     2:03.11 (42.81)     2:45.24 (42.13)
        3:35.70 (50.46)     4:25.21 (49.51)     5:01.27 (36.06)     5:34.50 (33.23)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Parker C          15 Alamo Area-ST          27.05      26.62   20  
  2 McCammon, Jayden T        15 PRGN-ST                27.48      26.73   17  
  3 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST                28.10      27.70   16  
  4 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST          30.76L     27.76   15  
  5 Colacino, Max C           17 Alamo Area-ST          28.71      27.83   14  
  6 Ocker, Carson C           16 SASA-ST                27.32      28.76   13  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST          58.77      57.55   20  
                  28.11       57.55 (29.44)                                        
  2 Smith, Quinn J            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.06      58.05   17  
                  28.15       58.05 (29.90)                                        
  3 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST              1:00.07      58.64   16  
                  28.27       58.64 (30.37)                                        
  4 McCammon, Jayden T        15 PRGN-ST              1:00.51      59.40   15  
  5 Colacino, Max C           17 Alamo Area-ST          59.45      59.79   14  
  6 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.65    1:00.66   13  
  7 Ring, Phillip R           16 FISH-ST              1:00.11    1:00.96   12  
                  28.26     1:00.96 (32.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST              2:08.47    2:06.39   20  
                  29.04     1:01.02 (31.98)     1:33.85 (32.83)     2:06.39 (32.54)
  2 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.98L   2:06.52   17  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)     1:34.59 (33.56)     2:06.52 (31.93)
  3 Puska, Manning A          15 GOLD-ST              2:12.64    2:07.49   16  
                  28.77                             1:35.27 ( )     2:07.49 (32.22)
  4 Smith, Quinn J            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.49L   2:07.57   15  
                  28.22       59.89 (31.67)     1:34.11 (34.22)     2:07.57 (33.46)
  5 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              2:09.24    2:12.58   14  
                  29.09     1:02.08 (32.99)     1:36.81 (34.73)     2:12.58 (35.77)
  6 Colacino, Max C           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.10    2:16.78   13  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puska, Manning A          15 GOLD-ST              5:52.96    5:44.53   20  
                  29.63     1:04.14 (34.51)     1:39.19 (35.05)                    
            2:50.17 ( )     3:25.96 (35.79)     4:01.19 (35.23)     4:36.53 (35.34)
      5:44.53 (1:08.00)                                                            
  2 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              5:51.14    5:48.30   17  
                  31.44     1:06.95 (35.51)     1:42.34 (35.39)     2:18.09 (35.75)
        2:53.75 (35.66)     3:29.37 (35.62)   4:39.71 (1:10.34)   5:48.30 (1:08.59)
  3 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              5:56.36    5:59.09   16  
                  29.99     1:04.56 (34.57)     1:40.50 (35.94)     2:17.50 (37.00)
        2:53.88 (36.38)     3:31.06 (37.18)     4:08.36 (37.30)     4:46.22 (37.86)
      5:59.09 (1:12.87)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Andrew N         16 AQSA-ST              1:03.57    1:00.99   20  
                  29.64     1:00.99 (31.35)                                        
  2 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:06.26    1:04.35   17  
                  31.17     1:04.35 (33.18)                                        
  3 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              1:19.42L   1:06.12   16  
                  32.47     1:06.12 (33.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              2:22.44    2:12.55   20  
                  29.07     1:01.91 (32.84)     1:37.81 (35.90)     2:12.55 (34.74)
  2 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                2:21.57    2:15.72   17  
                                1:05.58 ( )     1:40.95 (35.37)     2:15.72 (34.77)
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       15 SASA-ST              2:19.49    2:20.70   16  
                  32.59     1:07.83 (35.24)     1:44.16 (36.33)     2:20.70 (36.54)
  4 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              2:24.67    2:22.98   15  
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)     1:47.22 (36.48)     2:22.98 (35.76)
  5 Kitchen, Max R            15 FISH-ST              2:25.28    2:29.28   14  
                  35.03     1:11.85 (36.82)     1:51.16 (39.31)     2:29.28 (38.12)
  6 Poteet, Erick A           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.11    2:31.22   13  
                  34.94     1:13.07 (38.13)     1:52.06 (38.99)     2:31.22 (39.16)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puska, Manning A          15 GOLD-ST              1:14.76    1:12.16   20  
                  34.26     1:12.16 (37.90)                                        
  2 Poteet, Erick A           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.28L   1:12.40   17  
                  34.07     1:12.40 (38.33)                                        
  3 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.87    1:12.70   16  
                  33.87     1:12.70 (38.83)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.01    2:32.95   20  
                  32.84     1:11.87 (39.03)     1:51.54 (39.67)     2:32.95 (41.41)
  2 Puska, Manning A          15 GOLD-ST              2:41.34    2:35.93   17  
                  35.21     1:15.08 (39.87)     1:55.68 (40.60)     2:35.93 (40.25)
  3 Woodley, Thomas M         15 FISH-ST              2:43.24    2:37.59   16  
                  33.94     1:12.67 (38.73)     1:54.32 (41.65)     2:37.59 (43.27)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:05.96    1:01.74   20  
                  28.84     1:01.74 (32.90)                                        
  2 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:06.01    1:02.14   17  
                  29.23     1:02.14 (32.91)                                        
  3 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST              1:06.01    1:06.52   16  
                  31.19     1:06.52 (35.33)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:23.78    2:23.20   20  
                  30.41     1:06.02 (35.61)     1:44.52 (38.50)     2:23.20 (38.68)
  2 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                2:29.77    2:24.69   17  
                  30.16     1:06.66 (36.50)     1:46.93 (40.27)     2:24.69 (37.76)
  3 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.37    2:29.61   16  
                  30.27     1:06.72 (36.45)     1:46.06 (39.34)     2:29.61 (43.55)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              2:24.09    2:13.91   20  
                  26.31     1:02.10 (35.79)     1:42.18 (40.08)     2:13.91 (31.73)
  2 Poteet, Erick A           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.45    2:23.03   17  
                  30.41                             1:51.82 ( )     2:23.03 (31.21)
  3 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:29.88    2:23.71   16  
                  28.58     1:07.47 (38.89)     1:51.20 (43.73)     2:23.71 (32.51)
  4 Kitchen, Max R            15 FISH-ST              2:24.18    2:23.72   15  
                  29.62     1:05.51 (35.89)     1:51.02 (45.51)     2:23.72 (32.70)
  5 Puska, Manning A          15 GOLD-ST              2:27.48    2:24.54   14  
                  30.76     1:10.75 (39.99)     1:51.28 (40.53)     2:24.54 (33.26)
  6 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              2:30.00    2:25.72   13  
                  30.37     1:08.41 (38.04)     1:53.94 (45.53)     2:25.72 (31.78)
  7 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST              2:25.40    2:26.05   12  
                  30.18     1:07.92 (37.74)     1:51.94 (44.02)     2:26.05 (34.11)
  8 Smith, Quinn J            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.31L   2:28.94   11  
                  30.06     1:08.39 (38.33)     1:54.45 (46.06)     2:28.94 (34.49)
  9 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              2:31.06    2:29.20    9  
                  30.61     1:10.24 (39.63)     1:55.72 (45.48)     2:29.20 (33.48)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 273                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                   2342.5   2. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     2246
  3. San Antonio Wave                 1259.5   4. Sailfish                          968.5
  5. Paragon Training                  702.5   6. Hays Swim Club                    559.5
  7. Streamline Aquatics               523.5   8. Texas Gold Swimming               476.5
  9. Lost Creek Aquatics                 437  10. Unattached                          431
 11. Great Hills Aquatics Rush           281  12. Winning Waters                    256.5
 13. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 243  14. Schertz YMCA Swim Team              190
 15. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks    182.5  16. Heart of Texas Swim Team            153
 17. Life Time Swim Team - Central       150  18. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      149
 19. YMCA of Austin                       89  20. Capital of Texas Aquatics          85.5
 21. McAllen Swim Club                    82  22. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         80
 23. Western Hills Athletic Club          61  24. Harlingen Aquatics Team              36
 25. Circle C Select Swim Team            16  26. Ft Hood Dolphins                      2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 273                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     1237   2. San Antonio Wave                  929.5
  3. Nitro Swimming                    856.5   4. Streamline Aquatics               444.5
  5. Sailfish                            440   6. Unattached                          357
  7. Hays Swim Club                    348.5   8. Paragon Training                  244.5
  9. Lost Creek Aquatics                 215  10. Winning Waters                    177.5
 11. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 160  12. Schertz YMCA Swim Team              152
 13. Life Time Swim Team - Central       122  14. Heart of Texas Swim Team            111
 15. Great Hills Aquatics Rush           110  16. McAllen Swim Club                    82
 17. Capital of Texas Aquatics            76  18. YMCA of Austin                       64
 19. Western Hills Athletic Club          61  20. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks       58
 21. Texas Gold Swimming                  49  22. Harlingen Aquatics Team              36
 23. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team          5  24. Ft Hood Dolphins                      2
 25. Circle C Select Swim Team             1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 273                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                     1486   2. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     1009
  3. Sailfish                          528.5   4. Paragon Training                    458
  5. Texas Gold Swimming               427.5   6. San Antonio Wave                    330
  7. Lost Creek Aquatics                 222   8. Hays Swim Club                      211
  9. Great Hills Aquatics Rush           171  10. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      149
 11. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks    124.5  12. Aqua Swift Aquatics                  83
 13. Winning Waters                       79  13. Streamline Aquatics                  79
 15. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         75  16. Unattached                           74
 17. Heart of Texas Swim Team             42  18. Schertz YMCA Swim Team               38
 19. Life Time Swim Team - Central        28  20. YMCA of Austin                       25
 21. Circle C Select Swim Team            15  22. Capital of Texas Aquatics           9.5