2019 ST AAAA Nadadores December Unclassified / 19-81
San Antonio Natatorium - 12/14/2019 and 12/15/2019       
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inglehart, Jessie C        8 WAVE-ST                55.12      41.28  
  2 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST                46.63      41.45  
  3 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST                40.17      41.61  
  4 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 45.31      41.95  
  5 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                44.96      42.21  
  6 Williamson, Leyla E        8 Alamo Area-ST          40.88      45.58  
  7 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST                49.04      48.27  
  8 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST          54.85      48.72  
  9 Zaragoza, Alaina K         8 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      49.80  
 10 Bueno, Martina             7 WAVE-ST                50.99      50.19  
 11 Cox, Katherine M           8 Alamo Area-ST          52.64      50.24  
 12 Macdonald, Addison K       8 SYS-ST                 50.79      50.51  
 13 Valdes, Sophia M           8 Alamo Area-ST          47.88      51.18  
 14 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST                53.33      51.35  
 15 Cruz, Reign R              8 LIFE-ST                52.91      53.63  
 16 Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST                50.43      53.80  
 17 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      53.95  
 18 Bertha, Evie G             7 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      54.10  
 19 Stone, Kaylynn E           7 WAVE-ST                59.97      54.27  
 20 Rodis, Charlotte J         7 AQSA-ST              1:01.27      56.27  
 21 Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.35      58.76  
 22 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST          48.74      58.79  
 23 Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              1:07.59    1:03.06  
 24 Propper, Lila K            6 WAVE-ST              1:14.47    1:04.38  
 25 Deykin, Camille E          5 LIFE-ST              1:14.46    1:06.30  
 26 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                1:07.98    1:08.82  
 27 Sanchez, Scarlett Y        7 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:09.93  
 28 Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST              1:36.54    1:18.68  
 -- Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                44.37         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:22.89    1:25.14  
                  39.36     1:25.14 (45.78)                                        
  2 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST               1:34.79    1:34.40  
                  46.91     1:34.40 (47.49)                                        
  3 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:36.20  
                  44.23     1:36.20 (51.97)                                        
  4 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST              1:42.19    1:37.11  
                  43.95     1:37.11 (53.16)                                        
  5 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:45.02    1:38.25  
                  48.68     1:38.25 (49.57)                                        
  6 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              1:46.95    1:43.84  
                  47.24     1:43.84 (56.60)                                        
  7 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:40.21    1:44.47  
                  50.29     1:44.47 (54.18)                                        
  8 Bueno, Martina             7 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:47.34  
  9 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              1:50.91    1:48.52  
                  52.83     1:48.52 (55.69)                                        
 10 Williamson, Leyla E        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.88    1:50.46  
 11 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:53.68  
 12 Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST              1:58.76    1:54.84  
 13 Zaragoza, Alaina K         8 LIFE-ST              3:20.91    1:56.52  
                  53.01   1:56.52 (1:03.51)                                        
 14 Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.88    2:15.82  
 15 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                2:29.78    2:22.24  
                1:09.84   2:22.24 (1:12.40)                                        
 16 Propper, Lila K            6 WAVE-ST              2:45.36    2:24.94  
 17 Do, Riley A                6 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.88    2:36.08  
 18 Deykin, Camille E          5 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:36.12  
                1:15.26   2:36.12 (1:20.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                3:01.58    2:56.06  
                  39.91     1:26.13 (46.22)     2:13.39 (47.26)     2:56.06 (42.67)
  2 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              4:00.91    3:28.15  
                                  45.05 ( )     1:37.78 (52.73)   3:28.15 (1:50.37)
  3 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                3:36.50    3:33.49  
                  48.98     1:43.32 (54.34)     2:41.79 (58.47)     3:33.49 (51.70)
  4 Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST              3:36.75    3:50.63  
                  53.83   1:53.97 (1:00.14)     2:52.50 (58.53)     3:50.63 (58.13)
  5 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              4:15.91    3:54.39  
                  53.31                             1:53.37 ( )   3:54.39 (2:01.02)
 
Girls 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                8:10.00    7:58.86  
                  40.75     1:29.59 (48.84)     2:19.08 (49.49)     3:06.86 (47.78)
        3:56.16 (49.30)                             4:45.66 ( )   6:23.70 (1:38.04)
        7:12.38 (48.68)     7:58.86 (46.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                  45.33      44.14  
  2 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 54.28      49.51  
  3 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                52.26      50.30  
  4 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                  54.73      51.09  
  5 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST                56.59      51.27  
  6 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST                46.76      51.93  
  7 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST                51.12      52.21  
  8 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST                51.99      53.38  
  9 Cox, Katherine M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.90      54.31  
 10 Inglehart, Jessie C        8 WAVE-ST                56.12      55.86  
 11 Cruz, Reign R              8 LIFE-ST                56.91      55.94  
 12 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      57.17  
 13 Zaragoza, Alaina K         8 LIFE-ST              1:10.91      58.12  
 14 Valdes, Sophia M           8 Alamo Area-ST          53.88      59.43  
 15 Bueno, Martina             7 WAVE-ST                55.99    1:00.24  
 16 Bertha, Evie G             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:01.20  
 16 Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST              1:02.21    1:01.20  
 18 Rodis, Charlotte J         7 AQSA-ST              1:03.35    1:02.72  
 19 Stone, Kaylynn E           7 WAVE-ST              1:08.03    1:07.64  
 20 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.95    1:08.54  
 21 Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.31    1:10.14  
 22 Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              1:12.04    1:14.96  
 23 Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST              1:15.94    1:16.27  
 24 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                1:21.05    1:27.46  
 -- Deykin, Camille E          5 LIFE-ST              1:30.96         DQ  
 -- O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.88         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Leyla E        8 Alamo Area-ST          48.88         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST              1:52.47    1:46.12  
  2 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:55.83    1:48.31  
                  52.57     1:48.31 (55.74)                                        
  3 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              1:55.86    1:52.79  
                  55.76     1:52.79 (57.03)                                        
  4 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:48.28    1:53.12  
                  58.44     1:53.12 (54.68)                                        
  5 Schiller, Ansley C         8 AQSA-ST              2:25.55    1:53.24  
                  54.45     1:53.24 (58.79)                                        
  6 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    1:54.98  
                  56.29     1:54.98 (58.69)                                        
  7 Carranza, Carla L          8 WAVE-ST              2:54.19    2:45.86  
                1:15.47   2:45.86 (1:30.39)                                        
 -- Propper, Lila K            6 WAVE-ST              2:36.15         DQ  
 -- Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:07.84         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                  47.83      47.48  
  2 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                56.53      53.59  
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                57.01      56.39  
  4 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST                58.58      58.00  
  5 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              1:02.29      58.96  
  6 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST               1:00.40    1:00.40  
  7 Schiller, Ansley C         8 AQSA-ST              1:10.52    1:01.62  
  8 Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST              1:09.41    1:06.68  
  9 Zaragoza, Alaina K         8 LIFE-ST              1:28.91    1:09.54  
 10 Cruz, Reign R              8 LIFE-ST              1:16.91    1:12.95  
 11 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              1:11.60    1:13.36  
 12 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:14.22  
 13 Bertha, Evie G             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:15.02  
 14 Williamson, Leyla E        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.88    1:18.87  
 15 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                1:27.97    1:25.34  
 -- Davis, Audrey M            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.88         DQ  
 -- Bueno, Martina             7 WAVE-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Deykin, Camille E          5 LIFE-ST              1:30.91         DQ  
 -- O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.88         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Scarlett Y        7 NTRO-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST              1:15.24         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:42.98    1:45.29  
                  51.18     1:45.29 (54.11)                                        
  2 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:58.16    1:54.18  
                  55.13     1:54.18 (59.05)                                        
  3 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                2:02.41    1:58.61  
                  58.96     1:58.61 (59.65)                                        
  4 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              2:04.68    1:59.64  
                  56.82   1:59.64 (1:02.82)                                        
  5 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST              2:05.00    2:04.41  
                  58.00   2:04.41 (1:06.41)                                        
  6 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST              2:05.69    2:05.66  
                  58.75   2:05.66 (1:06.91)                                        
  7 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              2:05.87    2:07.74  
                1:00.94   2:07.74 (1:06.80)                                        
  8 Kirsten, Amelia N          7 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:28.22  
                1:09.34   2:28.22 (1:18.88)                                        
  9 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:29.57  
                1:11.34   2:29.57 (1:18.23)                                        
 -- Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              2:41.91         DQ  
                1:11.20        DQ (1:21.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                  48.96      47.72  
  2 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST                54.22      47.82  
  3 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                54.09      53.02  
  4 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                59.28      55.62  
  5 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST                56.92      59.07  
  6 O'Halligan, Saoirse A      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88    1:20.12  
 -- Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST              1:05.12         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Reign R              8 LIFE-ST              1:08.91         DQ  
 -- Zaragoza, Alaina K         8 LIFE-ST              1:13.91         DQ  
 -- Carranza, Carla L          8 WAVE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Bueno, Martina             7 WAVE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Leyla E        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.88         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                2:55.01    2:47.41  
                1:18.58   2:47.41 (1:28.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:32.55    1:32.84  
                  42.77     1:32.84 (50.07)                                        
  2 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST               1:48.01    1:43.79  
                  50.68     1:43.79 (53.11)                                        
  3 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              1:54.94    1:46.46  
                  50.24     1:46.46 (56.22)                                        
  4 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST              2:12.30    1:48.96  
                  50.43     1:48.96 (58.53)                                        
  5 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:49.87    1:49.86  
                  52.66     1:49.86 (57.20)                                        
  6 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST              1:49.30    1:50.23  
                  50.16   1:50.23 (1:00.07)                                        
  7 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST              2:05.75    1:50.77  
                  47.71   1:50.77 (1:03.06)                                        
  8 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:48.73    1:51.60  
                  53.44     1:51.60 (58.16)                                        
  9 Inglehart, Jessie C        8 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    1:56.41  
 10 Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST              1:58.60    1:56.43  
                  55.41   1:56.43 (1:01.02)                                        
 11 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              2:04.19    2:04.84  
                  58.48   2:04.84 (1:06.36)                                        
 12 Cox, Katherine M           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.88    2:05.49  
                  57.76   2:05.49 (1:07.73)                                        
 13 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:05.46    2:06.51  
                  57.17   2:06.51 (1:09.34)                                        
 14 Cruz, Reign R              8 LIFE-ST              2:19.91    2:06.66  
                  58.45   2:06.66 (1:08.21)                                        
 15 Porter, Sophia J           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.88    2:12.68  
                1:02.91   2:12.68 (1:09.77)                                        
 16 Valdes, Sophia M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.88    2:16.50  
                1:00.41   2:16.50 (1:16.09)                                        
 17 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                2:33.94    2:34.74  
 -- Bueno, Martina             7 WAVE-ST              2:15.99         DQ  
 -- Stone, Kaylynn E           7 WAVE-ST              2:05.01         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Leyla E        8 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.88         DQ  
                1:02.26        DQ (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST              2:15.15         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                3:17.70    3:15.46  
                  45.06     1:36.94 (51.88)     2:32.29 (55.35)     3:15.46 (43.17)
  2 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              4:20.91    3:52.42  
                                1:51.56 ( )   3:52.42 (2:00.86)                    
  3 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                5:30.35    5:32.08  
                1:26.13   5:32.08 (4:05.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              3:29.33    3:31.95  
                  47.35     1:41.65 (54.30)     2:38.16 (56.51)     3:31.95 (53.79)
  2 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST        4:03.44    4:05.61  
                  51.22   1:54.39 (1:03.17)   3:00.57 (1:06.18)   4:05.61 (1:05.04)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST                34.08      33.57  
  2 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                33.28      33.84  
  3 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST          35.23      35.11  
  4 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                35.73      35.50  
  5 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                37.77      37.06  
  6 Sanders, Emily R           9 WAVE-ST                39.87      37.45  
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          37.52      38.32  
  8 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                38.10      38.52  
  9 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.36      38.61  
 10 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST                41.29      39.83  
 11 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST                42.99      40.14  
 12 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST                41.52      40.30  
 13 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST                41.89      40.36  
 14 Ramirez Remond, Ana C     10 Alamo Area-ST          42.58      40.60  
 14 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.36      40.60  
 16 Ynostrosa, Noelle P        9 WAVE-ST                45.21      41.55  
 17 Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 Alamo Area-ST          40.56      41.79  
 18 Pettis, Jada M            10 NTRO-ST                42.08      41.87  
 19 Roach, Madi B             10 WAVE-ST                50.79      41.97  
 20 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST          43.88      42.06  
 21 Ku, Gigi F                 9 WAVE-ST                43.15      42.09  
 22 Ynostrosa, Olivia J        9 WAVE-ST                46.94      42.20  
 23 Helm, Katy A               9 WAVE-ST                42.66      42.51  
 24 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.15      42.89  
 25 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST                48.99      45.65  
 26 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST                46.56      45.87  
 27 Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                49.45      46.62  
 28 Scholes, Jewel             9 Alamo Area-ST          48.51      46.90  
 29 Bertha, Callie R           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      48.31  
 30 Demaree, Ezra P           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.61      49.04  
 31 Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST                50.34      49.87  
 32 Bueno, Camila C            9 WAVE-ST                50.99      50.06  
 33 Harrison, Lennon H         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.45      54.54  
 34 Lamb, Sofia E              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.23      54.59  
 35 Fernandez, Isaly J         9 Alamo Area-ST          57.47      55.88  
 36 Jabbour, Alyssa L          9 Alamo Area-ST             NT      57.31  
 37 Gautam, Alina              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.88    1:00.84  
 -- Shields, Kate T            9 Alamo Area-ST          46.53         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:15.92    1:14.81  
                  36.21     1:14.81 (38.60)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST              1:19.69    1:19.57  
                  37.22     1:19.57 (42.35)                                        
  3 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:23.21  
  4 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.40    1:24.98  
  5 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.69    1:27.39  
                  40.83     1:27.39 (46.56)                                        
  6 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.47    1:28.11  
                  42.12     1:28.11 (45.99)                                        
  7 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:26.10    1:28.18  
                  41.83     1:28.18 (46.35)                                        
  8 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              1:30.56    1:30.08  
                  43.19     1:30.08 (46.89)                                        
  9 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              1:31.87    1:30.81  
 10 Hays, Kynlee T             9 WAVE-ST              1:30.01    1:31.02  
                  42.55     1:31.02 (48.47)                                        
 11 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.45    1:32.06  
                  42.38     1:32.06 (49.68)                                        
 12 Somogyi, Jenavieve R       9 SYS-ST               1:31.79    1:34.70  
                  46.25     1:34.70 (48.45)                                        
 13 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST              1:38.23    1:34.89  
 14 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.31    1:35.46  
 15 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:35.67  
                  46.50     1:35.67 (49.17)                                        
 16 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.02    1:39.13  
                  47.20     1:39.13 (51.93)                                        
 17 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.50    1:40.38  
                  46.71     1:40.38 (53.67)                                        
 18 Wang, Chereen S            9 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:40.99  
                  47.87     1:40.99 (53.12)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:50.43    1:41.79  
                  47.70     1:41.79 (54.09)                                        
 20 Helm, Katy A               9 WAVE-ST              1:57.36    1:42.90  
                  47.39     1:42.90 (55.51)                                        
 21 Chabane, Heeba C          10 NTRO-ST              1:44.61    1:43.00  
 22 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST              1:53.92    1:43.51  
                  46.39     1:43.51 (57.12)                                        
 23 Kim, Leah N               10 WAVE-ST              1:36.88    1:44.62  
                  49.02     1:44.62 (55.60)                                        
 24 Weber, Alexa M             9 WAVE-ST              1:45.05    1:44.63  
                  48.67     1:44.63 (55.96)                                        
 25 Roach, Madi B             10 WAVE-ST              1:40.79    1:45.91  
 26 Bueno, Camila C            9 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:49.40  
                  51.16     1:49.40 (58.24)                                        
 27 Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST              1:50.91    1:52.38  
 28 Cantor, Camila I           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.15    1:57.87  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              2:52.84    2:50.67  
                  41.65     1:26.93 (45.28)     2:11.74 (44.81)     2:50.67 (38.93)
  2 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              3:05.55    3:02.81  
                  44.04     1:30.17 (46.13)     2:17.46 (47.29)     3:02.81 (45.35)
  3 Garfield, Sophia N        10 UN-ST                3:21.69    3:14.54  
                  44.75     1:36.28 (51.53)     2:26.05 (49.77)     3:14.54 (48.49)
  4 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              3:20.91    3:18.92  
                  45.12     1:36.55 (51.43)     2:28.48 (51.93)     3:18.92 (50.44)
  5 Ramirez Remond, Ana C     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.76    3:20.35  
                  44.63     1:37.14 (52.51)     2:31.08 (53.94)     3:20.35 (49.27)
  6 Ku, Gigi F                 9 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    3:23.07  
                  45.71     1:38.44 (52.73)   3:23.07 (1:44.63)                    
  7 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.24    3:28.13  
                1:43.42     2:38.84 (55.42)     3:28.15 (49.31)         3:28.13 ( )
  8 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              3:44.97    3:33.72  
                  46.71     1:43.15 (56.44)   3:33.88 (1:50.73)         3:33.72 ( )
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Sophia N        10 UN-ST                8:30.31    8:20.41  
                  44.45     1:33.29 (48.84)     2:24.48 (51.19)     3:15.73 (51.25)
                                4:08.57 ( )     4:59.77 (51.20)   6:42.82 (1:43.05)
        7:29.98 (47.16)     8:20.41 (50.43)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                40.30      38.97  
  2 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                42.27      44.08  
  3 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST          46.07      44.77  
  4 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                45.14      45.16  
  5 Sanders, Emily R           9 WAVE-ST                50.20      46.60  
  6 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST                48.88      47.18  
  7 Ramirez Remond, Ana C     10 Alamo Area-ST          50.08      47.41  
  8 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.88      47.80  
  8 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST          50.29      47.80  
 10 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST                50.67      48.17  
 11 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST                48.29      48.59  
 12 Wang, Chereen S            9 NTRO-ST                47.06      48.86  
 13 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST          48.84      48.98  
 14 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                47.75      49.23  
 15 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST                52.45      49.27  
 16 Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 Alamo Area-ST          51.27      51.01  
 17 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.57      51.58  
 18 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST                53.35      52.50  
 19 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST                56.73      52.76  
 20 Ynostrosa, Olivia J        9 WAVE-ST                57.04      52.98  
 21 Roach, Madi B             10 WAVE-ST                50.79      53.60  
 22 Scholes, Jewel             9 Alamo Area-ST          57.72      54.94  
 23 Helm, Katy A               9 WAVE-ST                53.94      55.51  
 24 Bueno, Camila C            9 WAVE-ST                55.99      55.92  
 25 Demaree, Ezra P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.54      56.67  
 26 Ynostrosa, Noelle P        9 WAVE-ST              1:01.32      56.91  
 27 Shields, Kate T            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.34      57.49  
 28 Bertha, Callie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:01.96  
 29 Cohen, Marion             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.88    1:05.58  
 30 Fernandez, Isaly J         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.01    1:11.96  
 31 Gautam, Alina              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.88    1:12.61  
 32 Jabbour, Alyssa L          9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:13.28  
 -- Ku, Gigi F                 9 WAVE-ST                55.60         DQ  
 -- Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST                53.90         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Lennon H         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01         DQ  
 -- Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                56.56         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:25.06  
                  41.08     1:25.06 (43.98)                                        
  2 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.21    1:37.43  
                  45.47     1:37.43 (51.96)                                        
  3 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              1:48.16    1:39.86  
                  50.39     1:39.86 (49.47)                                        
  4 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.07    1:41.32  
  5 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.78    1:41.51  
                  48.35     1:41.51 (53.16)                                        
  6 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST              1:49.65    1:43.43  
  7 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.99    1:48.61  
  8 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              2:02.40    1:51.34  
                  54.99     1:51.34 (56.35)                                        
  9 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.99    1:53.91  
                  54.39     1:53.91 (59.52)                                        
 10 Helm, Katy A               9 WAVE-ST              1:58.12    1:54.64  
 11 Roach, Madi B             10 WAVE-ST              1:40.79    1:55.42  
 12 Kim, Leah N               10 WAVE-ST              1:48.37    1:56.16  
                  56.35     1:56.16 (59.81)                                        
 13 Hays, Kynlee T             9 WAVE-ST              1:50.01    1:56.66  
                  54.10   1:56.66 (1:02.56)                                        
 14 Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST              2:10.91    2:00.25  
                  55.82   2:00.25 (1:04.43)                                        
 15 Carranza, Sofia A         10 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    2:10.30  
 -- Chabane, Heeba C          10 NTRO-ST              1:51.57         DQ  
 -- Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST              2:03.12         DQ  
                  51.53          DQ (58.32)                                        
 -- Wang, Chereen S            9 NTRO-ST              1:51.34         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                46.06      45.74  
  2 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST                47.61      46.78  
  3 Pettis, Jada M            10 NTRO-ST                55.00      47.44  
  4 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.55      49.96  
  5 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST                49.82      50.22  
  6 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.94      50.27  
  7 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                55.75      50.63  
  8 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST                50.96      50.91  
  9 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST          51.45      52.07  
 10 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.14      52.10  
 11 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                52.91      52.35  
 12 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST          47.99      53.16  
 13 Chabane, Heeba C          10 NTRO-ST                56.47      53.52  
 14 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST                56.09      54.20  
 15 Somogyi, Jenavieve R       9 SYS-ST                 51.79      54.42  
 16 Hays, Kynlee T             9 WAVE-ST              1:00.01      55.29  
 17 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.75      55.35  
 18 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:02.89      55.72  
 19 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST              1:04.56      56.97  
 20 Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST              1:00.55      57.30  
 21 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST              1:01.54      58.47  
 22 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.45      58.65  
 23 Wang, Chereen S            9 NTRO-ST              1:00.62      59.51  
 24 Carranza, Sofia A         10 WAVE-ST                57.55      59.63  
 25 Gilfillan, Sadie M         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.88    1:00.42  
 26 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:02.01  
 27 Weber, Alexa M             9 WAVE-ST                58.88    1:02.64  
 28 Kim, Leah N               10 WAVE-ST              1:03.72    1:03.91  
 29 Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST              1:18.91    1:08.28  
 30 Bueno, Camila C            9 WAVE-ST              1:05.99    1:11.24  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              1:48.35    1:40.46  
                  48.33     1:40.46 (52.13)                                        
  2 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:37.01    1:40.72  
                  48.51     1:40.72 (52.21)                                        
  3 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              1:51.09    1:49.57  
                  51.87     1:49.57 (57.70)                                        
  4 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.66    1:50.92  
                  52.29     1:50.92 (58.63)                                        
  5 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              1:55.98    1:51.70  
                  52.99     1:51.70 (58.71)                                        
  6 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:52.20  
                  54.26     1:52.20 (57.94)                                        
  7 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              2:01.14    1:52.59  
                  52.89     1:52.59 (59.70)                                        
  8 Sanders, Emily R           9 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    1:54.11  
                  53.18   1:54.11 (1:00.93)                                        
  9 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              2:03.78    1:55.68  
                  54.16   1:55.68 (1:01.52)                                        
 10 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST              2:09.71    1:57.71  
                  56.08   1:57.71 (1:01.63)                                        
 11 Shields, Kate T            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.47    2:01.57  
                  57.05   2:01.57 (1:04.52)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              2:18.91    2:03.18  
                  58.72   2:03.18 (1:04.46)                                        
 13 Demaree, Ezra P           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.56    2:04.04  
                  58.97   2:04.04 (1:05.07)                                        
 14 Wang, Chereen S            9 NTRO-ST              2:03.93    2:05.17  
                  56.98   2:05.17 (1:08.19)                                        
 15 Helm, Katy A               9 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    2:08.91  
                  59.45   2:08.91 (1:09.46)                                        
 16 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:11.47  
                1:01.50   2:11.47 (1:09.97)                                        
 -- Martinez, Constanza        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.33         DQ  
                1:00.93        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:06.20      39.29  
  2 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                41.39      40.54  
  3 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST          42.48      42.22  
  4 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST                43.92      44.28  
  5 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST                41.92      44.70  
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.75      45.31  
  7 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                47.88      46.44  
  8 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                47.22      48.46  
  9 Hays, Kynlee T             9 WAVE-ST                55.01      48.67  
 10 Pettis, Jada M            10 NTRO-ST                54.22      50.27  
 11 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST                54.37      52.37  
 12 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST                59.41      52.98  
 13 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      53.40  
 14 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:02.88      55.14  
 15 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST                52.12      55.45  
 16 Chabane, Heeba C          10 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      56.55  
 17 Kim, Leah N               10 WAVE-ST              1:07.99      57.40  
 18 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST          53.29      57.57  
 19 Weber, Alexa M             9 WAVE-ST                57.86      58.56  
 20 Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST              1:27.91      59.99  
 21 Bertha, Callie R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:05.05  
 22 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27    1:05.11  
 23 Cantor, Camila I           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.74    1:14.09  
 24 Gilfillan, Sadie M         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.88    1:23.80  
 -- Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST              1:00.55         DQ  
 -- Bueno, Camila C            9 WAVE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Helm, Katy A               9 WAVE-ST              1:02.25         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.22    1:33.93  
                  42.39     1:33.93 (51.54)                                        
  2 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              1:59.12    2:00.88  
                  50.36   2:00.88 (1:10.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:34.14    1:25.09  
  2 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:30.87    1:27.27  
                  36.37     1:27.27 (50.90)                                        
  3 Williamson, Sophia M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.99    1:32.24  
                  43.40     1:32.24 (48.84)                                        
  4 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              1:32.54    1:32.55  
                  42.96     1:32.55 (49.59)                                        
  5 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:32.00    1:36.13  
                  44.21     1:36.13 (51.92)                                        
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.29    1:36.55  
                  43.04     1:36.55 (53.51)                                        
  7 Pettis, Jada M            10 NTRO-ST              1:42.72    1:37.66  
                  43.74     1:37.66 (53.92)                                        
  8 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.51    1:39.79  
                  47.13     1:39.79 (52.66)                                        
  9 Svatek, Reese R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.03    1:41.53  
                  47.42     1:41.53 (54.11)                                        
 10 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              1:41.65    1:41.77  
                  47.69     1:41.77 (54.08)                                        
 11 Sanders, Emily R           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:43.89  
                  50.65     1:43.89 (53.24)                                        
 12 Martinez, Constanza        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.53    1:44.24  
                  47.21     1:44.24 (57.03)                                        
 13 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST              1:42.13    1:45.92  
                  50.00     1:45.92 (55.92)                                        
 14 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              1:43.11    1:46.33  
                  53.32     1:46.33 (53.01)                                        
 15 Propper, Talia E           9 WAVE-ST              1:54.00    1:47.03  
                  46.91   1:47.03 (1:00.12)                                        
 16 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.99    1:47.12  
                  50.82     1:47.12 (56.30)                                        
 17 Ku, Gigi F                 9 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:47.68  
                  50.13     1:47.68 (57.55)                                        
 18 DeArmond, Elise M          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.30    1:50.32  
                  50.82     1:50.32 (59.50)                                        
 19 Ynostrosa, Olivia J        9 WAVE-ST              1:57.16    1:50.79  
                  50.70   1:50.79 (1:00.09)                                        
 20 Wang, Chereen S            9 NTRO-ST              1:52.92    1:50.82  
                  51.24     1:50.82 (59.58)                                        
 21 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST              1:50.10    1:50.98  
                  52.92     1:50.98 (58.06)                                        
 22 Ynostrosa, Noelle P        9 WAVE-ST              2:00.05    1:52.62  
                  52.33   1:52.62 (1:00.29)                                        
 23 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST              2:06.18    1:52.99  
                  49.46   1:52.99 (1:03.53)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              2:05.88    1:53.47  
                  54.00     1:53.47 (59.47)                                        
 25 Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.99    1:54.65  
                  51.96   1:54.65 (1:02.69)                                        
 26 Shields, Kate T            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.30    1:59.87  
                  59.39   1:59.87 (1:00.48)                                        
 27 Bueno, Camila C            9 WAVE-ST              2:10.99    2:02.30  
                  55.35   2:02.30 (1:06.95)                                        
 28 Demaree, Ezra P           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.32    2:08.50  
                1:08.91     2:08.50 (59.59)                                        
 -- Zaragoza, Arianna F        9 LIFE-ST              4:00.91         DQ  
 -- Ramirez Remond, Ana C     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.73         DQ  
                  47.17          DQ (57.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              3:00.77    3:07.88  
                  42.76     1:29.34 (46.58)     2:28.69 (59.35)     3:07.88 (39.19)
  2 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST              3:14.70    3:11.00  
                                1:30.59 ( )     2:25.96 (55.37)     3:11.00 (45.04)
  3 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              3:31.82    3:16.10  
                  41.37     1:27.01 (45.64)   2:33.94 (1:06.93)     3:16.10 (42.16)
  4 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:51.23    3:21.79  
                  43.68     1:31.53 (47.85)   2:36.11 (1:04.58)     3:21.79 (45.68)
  5 Garcia, Xia B              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:26.53  
                                1:39.60 ( )   3:26.53 (1:46.93)                    
  6 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.36    3:35.24  
                  50.13     1:45.10 (54.97)   2:46.77 (1:01.67)     3:35.24 (48.47)
  7 Bonakchi, Elina N          9 LIFE-ST              4:22.91    3:38.90  
                  55.15     1:49.82 (54.67)   2:51.18 (1:01.36)     3:38.90 (47.72)
  8 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.00    3:41.68  
                  48.72     1:46.85 (58.13)   2:49.90 (1:03.05)     3:41.68 (51.78)
 -- Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST              4:00.00         DQ  
                  56.26     1:55.44 (59.18)   3:02.25 (1:06.81)          DQ (51.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST                30.48      28.77  
  2 Orris, Alex E             11 NTRO-ST                30.87      29.57  
  3 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST                31.39      31.41  
  4 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST                32.52      31.62  
  5 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      31.77  
  6 Nguyen, Nati T            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.61      32.28  
  7 Fitzgerald, Emerson J     11 NTRO-ST                36.96      32.62  
  8 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.63      32.92  
  9 Ashworth, Megan M         11 Alamo Area-ST          33.83      32.96  
 10 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST          34.63      32.99  
 11 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.00      33.13  
 12 Andreasen, Sydney E       12 WAVE-ST                34.81      33.73  
 13 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST          34.17      33.75  
 14 Pimentel, Leilene N       12 Alamo Area-ST          36.59      33.79  
 15 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST                34.18      34.09  
 16 Inglehart, Abby R         11 WAVE-ST                39.12      34.56  
 17 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.43      34.70  
 18 Smurr, Sadie J            12 AQSA-ST                35.28      34.73  
 19 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST                36.87      35.35  
 20 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST                36.08      35.38  
 21 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.64      35.45  
 22 Hardin, Bela L            11 Alamo Area-ST          36.80      35.58  
 23 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST                36.08      36.36  
 24 Fernandez, Laila C        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.82      36.43  
 25 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST          38.86      36.69  
 26 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST          38.34      36.74  
 27 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST                37.75      36.91  
 28 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST          38.25      37.13  
 29 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.99      37.40  
 30 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.60      37.79  
 31 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.02      37.90  
 32 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST          36.44      38.34  
 33 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST                42.91      38.42  
 34 Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST          41.85      38.95  
 35 Iyer, Swaraa J            12 NTRO-ST                45.00      40.43  
 36 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST                41.88      40.64  
 37 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.37      40.80  
 38 Trevino, Chloe I          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      42.50  
 39 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          47.71      43.59  
 40 Houck, Alyson L           11 NTRO-ST                47.00      44.00  
 -- Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST                33.32         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              1:07.30    1:06.69  
                  32.10     1:06.69 (34.59)                                        
  2 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:06.95    1:07.69  
                  32.82     1:07.69 (34.87)                                        
  3 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:11.19    1:09.45  
                  33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)                                        
  4 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              1:14.73    1:11.45  
                  34.21     1:11.45 (37.24)                                        
  5 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:12.12  
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)                                        
  6 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.93    1:12.90  
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
  7 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.47    1:13.59  
                  35.43     1:13.59 (38.16)                                        
  8 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              1:14.60    1:14.78  
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)                                        
  9 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              1:14.93    1:14.90  
                  35.76     1:14.90 (39.14)                                        
 10 Tallent, Olivia M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.39    1:15.01  
                  35.82     1:15.01 (39.19)                                        
 11 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.44    1:15.28  
                  35.45     1:15.28 (39.83)                                        
 12 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.68    1:17.26  
                  36.66     1:17.26 (40.60)                                        
 13 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.20    1:17.46  
 14 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.15    1:17.68  
 15 Zuniga, Romina            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.91    1:18.19  
 16 Trexler, Kylie E          12 WAVE-ST              1:19.09    1:18.50  
                  37.62     1:18.50 (40.88)                                        
 17 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST              1:20.25    1:18.86  
 18 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST              1:21.75    1:19.39  
                  39.16     1:19.39 (40.23)                                        
 19 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:20.82  
                  38.61     1:20.82 (42.21)                                        
 20 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.41    1:21.62  
                  38.93     1:21.62 (42.69)                                        
 21 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:23.91    1:23.46  
                  40.32     1:23.46 (43.14)                                        
 22 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.99    1:23.68  
                  39.36     1:23.68 (44.32)                                        
 23 Weidlich, Lulu R          12 WAVE-ST              1:28.34    1:24.11  
 24 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST              1:30.91    1:25.31  
 25 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.54    1:28.42  
                  40.22     1:28.42 (48.20)                                        
 26 Schultz, JoJo E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.29    1:28.61  
                  41.76     1:28.61 (46.85)                                        
 27 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.36    1:29.22  
                  41.26     1:29.22 (47.96)                                        
 28 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:33.65    1:36.89  
 -- Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.07         DQ  
                  41.45          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              2:38.34    2:29.96  
                  33.95     1:14.39 (40.44)     1:55.61 (41.22)     2:29.96 (34.35)
  2 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST              2:30.93    2:32.26  
                  31.46     1:11.26 (39.80)     1:52.55 (41.29)     2:32.26 (39.71)
  3 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              2:44.82    2:34.80  
                  34.88     1:15.28 (40.40)   2:34.80 (1:19.52)                    
  4 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.95    2:35.69  
                  35.68     1:16.21 (40.53)     1:57.62 (41.41)     2:35.69 (38.07)
  5 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.49    2:38.83  
                  35.81     1:15.91 (40.10)     1:57.57 (41.66)     2:38.83 (41.26)
  6 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              2:45.55    2:40.09  
                  35.09     1:14.79 (39.70)     1:57.67 (42.88)     2:40.09 (42.42)
  7 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              2:43.00    2:40.22  
                  37.00     1:18.28 (41.28)     2:00.37 (42.09)     2:40.22 (39.85)
  8 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.90    2:42.39  
                  36.65     1:18.84 (42.19)     2:01.62 (42.78)     2:42.39 (40.77)
  9 Fitzgerald, Emerson J     11 NTRO-ST              2:45.15    2:43.32  
                  37.16     1:19.09 (41.93)     2:01.76 (42.67)     2:43.32 (41.56)
 10 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              2:54.69    2:44.88  
                  37.64                             2:04.11 ( )     2:44.88 (40.77)
 11 Ashworth, Megan M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.23    2:47.91  
                  39.41                             2:05.19 ( )     2:47.91 (42.72)
 12 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.69    2:48.86  
                  37.86     1:23.56 (45.70)     2:11.54 (47.98)     2:48.86 (37.32)
 13 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.12    2:48.91  
                  38.74     1:21.92 (43.18)     2:06.03 (44.11)     2:48.91 (42.88)
 14 Trexler, Kylie E          12 WAVE-ST              3:11.78    2:52.60  
                  37.74     1:21.68 (43.94)     2:08.90 (47.22)     2:52.60 (43.70)
 15 Pimentel, Leilene N       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.61    2:53.88  
                  39.51     1:24.79 (45.28)     2:10.79 (46.00)     2:53.88 (43.09)
 16 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               3:12.61    2:54.68  
                  41.57     1:26.92 (45.35)     2:12.21 (45.29)     2:54.68 (42.47)
 17 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.12    2:56.10  
                  41.73     1:27.36 (45.63)     2:14.28 (46.92)     2:56.10 (41.82)
 18 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.00    2:58.00  
                  38.37   2:58.00 (2:19.63)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST              3:20.91    3:03.22  
                  41.08   3:03.22 (2:22.14)                                        
 20 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST              3:24.97    3:03.96  
                  39.68     1:26.88 (47.20)     2:16.60 (49.72)     3:03.96 (47.36)
 21 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST              2:55.55    3:06.63  
 22 Schultz, JoJo E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.29    3:16.15  
                  42.13   3:16.15 (2:34.02)                                        
 23 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.99    3:16.50  
                                1:30.87 ( )   3:16.50 (1:45.63)                    
 24 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:23.50  
                                                    3:23.69 ( )         3:23.50 ( )
 25 Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.99    3:25.89  
                  42.61     1:37.51 (54.90)     2:34.27 (56.76)     3:25.89 (51.62)
 26 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.99    3:31.69  
                                                    3:31.95 ( )         3:31.69 ( )
 27 Iyer, Swaraa J            12 NTRO-ST              3:50.00    3:41.09  
                  46.63                             1:44.54 ( )   3:41.09 (1:56.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              7:15.99    6:57.61  
                  38.97     1:21.55 (42.58)     2:04.97 (43.42)   3:31.82 (1:26.85)
        4:14.53 (42.71)                                                            
            6:21.00 ( )     6:57.61 (36.61)                                        
  2 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    7:02.31  
                                1:20.17 ( )                                        
                                4:17.04 ( )                             5:44.21 ( )
        6:25.09 (40.88)     7:02.31 (37.22)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        7:14.02    7:02.40  
                  37.10     1:19.85 (42.75)     2:03.38 (43.53)     2:47.99 (44.61)
        3:31.76 (43.77)     4:16.08 (44.32)     5:00.46 (44.38)     5:43.49 (43.03)
        6:25.40 (41.91)     7:02.40 (37.00)                                        
  4 Dreher, Lilly N           11 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.21    7:03.44  
                  37.75     1:21.54 (43.79)     2:06.05 (44.51)     2:49.22 (43.17)
        3:33.28 (44.06)     4:17.72 (44.44)     5:01.70 (43.98)     5:44.21 (42.51)
        6:26.53 (42.32)     7:03.44 (36.91)                                        
  5 Farraje, Summer J         12 FISH-ST              7:10.43    7:07.36  
                  37.64     1:20.54 (42.90)     2:04.82 (44.28)     2:48.47 (43.65)
        3:32.43 (43.96)     4:16.90 (44.47)     5:01.53 (44.63)     5:45.28 (43.75)
        6:28.40 (43.12)     7:07.36 (38.96)                                        
  6 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.00    7:36.69  
                  40.89     1:25.91 (45.02)     2:12.16 (46.25)     2:59.05 (46.89)
        3:47.08 (48.03)     4:33.80 (46.72)     5:20.99 (47.19)   7:36.69 (2:15.70)
  7 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        8:15.29    7:47.53  
                  38.93   7:47.53 (7:08.60)                                        
  8 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.00    8:44.26  
                  41.37     1:30.11 (48.74)     2:21.94 (51.83)     3:15.87 (53.93)
        4:10.22 (54.35)   6:01.44 (1:51.22)                             6:56.91 ( )
        7:52.40 (55.49)     8:44.26 (51.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orris, Alex E             11 NTRO-ST                35.15      34.71  
  2 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      36.79  
  3 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.39      36.84  
  4 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST          39.08      37.87  
  5 Fitzgerald, Emerson J     11 NTRO-ST                44.71      38.71  
  6 Inglehart, Abby R         11 WAVE-ST                42.12      39.90  
  7 Ashworth, Megan M         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      40.06  
  8 Smurr, Sadie J            12 AQSA-ST                48.55      40.80  
  9 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      40.92  
 10 Andreasen, Sydney E       12 WAVE-ST                42.57      41.41  
 11 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST                43.99      42.36  
 12 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 43.04      42.76  
 13 Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST          49.72      43.76  
 14 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST          41.95      43.80  
 15 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 Alamo Area-ST          46.47      44.15  
 16 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      44.28  
 17 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST                48.91      46.20  
 18 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST                45.17      46.22  
 19 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST          44.18      47.63  
 20 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.11      47.78  
 21 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.74      50.25  
 22 Iyer, Swaraa J            12 NTRO-ST                55.00      51.02  
 23 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          51.71      58.43  
 -- Trevino, Chloe I          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Bri N             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.06    1:17.39  
                  38.34     1:17.39 (39.05)                                        
  2 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              1:16.44    1:17.57  
                  37.13     1:17.57 (40.44)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              1:29.80    1:18.77  
                  38.40     1:18.77 (40.37)                                        
  4 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.83    1:20.33  
                  39.21     1:20.33 (41.12)                                        
  5 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.07    1:22.57  
                  39.58     1:22.57 (42.99)                                        
  6 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              1:26.19    1:26.45  
  7 Tallent, Olivia M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:28.40  
  8 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.46    1:31.34  
                  43.77     1:31.34 (47.57)                                        
  9 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.37    1:31.53  
 10 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.45    1:35.10  
 11 Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.41    1:37.67  
                  47.22     1:37.67 (50.45)                                        
 12 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.00    1:38.47  
 13 Weidlich, Lulu R          12 WAVE-ST              1:40.55    1:40.75  
 14 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.94    1:49.44  
 15 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:52.03  
 16 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.71    2:21.62  
 -- Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST              1:51.95         DQ  
                  48.21          DQ (52.68)                                        
 -- Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              2:53.96    2:46.31  
                                1:21.66 ( )   2:46.31 (1:24.65)                    
  2 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    2:55.24  
                  41.37     1:26.96 (45.59)   2:55.24 (1:28.28)                    
  3 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.83    2:57.01  
                  41.92     1:27.09 (45.17)     2:12.80 (45.71)     2:57.01 (44.21)
  4 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:34.15  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Bri N             12 Alamo Area-ST          44.50      40.57  
  2 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      41.20  
  3 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST                47.03      41.78  
  4 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST                56.38      41.92  
  5 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST          42.70      43.10  
  6 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST          44.70      43.20  
  7 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST                44.65      43.24  
  8 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST                45.30      43.29  
  9 Dreher, Lilly N           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.39      43.33  
 10 Andreasen, Sydney E       12 WAVE-ST                44.63      43.50  
 11 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          44.32      43.92  
 12 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST                44.16      44.15  
 13 Trexler, Kylie E          12 WAVE-ST                44.84      44.19  
 14 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST          48.27      44.50  
 15 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST          46.41      44.51  
 16 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST          48.12      46.44  
 17 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST                46.71      46.84  
 18 Farraje, Summer J         12 FISH-ST                   NT      47.09  
 19 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST                46.91      47.82  
 20 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST          47.57      48.02  
 21 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST          50.70      48.28  
 22 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              1:00.01      49.09  
 23 Zuniga, Romina            12 Alamo Area-ST          49.95      49.42  
 24 Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST          53.50      49.65  
 25 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST          51.01      51.25  
 26 Weidlich, Lulu R          12 WAVE-ST                55.81      51.65  
 27 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 54.09      53.53  
 28 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.89      58.39  
 29 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          54.71    1:05.49  
 -- Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          52.99         DQ  
 -- Schultz, JoJo E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.69         DQ  
 -- Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST                48.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              1:24.28    1:22.35  
                  39.63     1:22.35 (42.72)                                        
  2 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:31.61  
                  43.20     1:31.61 (48.41)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Nati T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.68    1:31.65  
                  44.01     1:31.65 (47.64)                                        
  4 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.32    1:32.62  
                  44.02     1:32.62 (48.60)                                        
  5 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST              1:51.55    1:33.63  
                  44.85     1:33.63 (48.78)                                        
  6 Solorzano, Alaina N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.67    1:33.88  
                  44.70     1:33.88 (49.18)                                        
  7 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              1:32.21    1:35.55  
                  45.58     1:35.55 (49.97)                                        
  8 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:38.23    1:38.13  
                  45.10     1:38.13 (53.03)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST              1:40.91    1:40.65  
                  48.35     1:40.65 (52.30)                                        
 10 Inglehart, Abby R         11 WAVE-ST              1:50.12    1:41.10  
                  47.40     1:41.10 (53.70)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Laila C        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.01    1:41.46  
                  45.92     1:41.46 (55.54)                                        
 12 Hardin, Bela L            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.68    1:41.50  
                  45.82     1:41.50 (55.68)                                        
 13 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.60    1:42.57  
                  47.20     1:42.57 (55.37)                                        
 14 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.20    1:43.46  
                  48.58     1:43.46 (54.88)                                        
 15 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST              1:42.87    1:46.65  
                  51.89     1:46.65 (54.76)                                        
 16 Houck, Alyson L           11 NTRO-ST              2:05.00    1:48.49  
                  51.76     1:48.49 (56.73)                                        
 17 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST              1:48.55    1:49.08  
                  48.79   1:49.08 (1:00.29)                                        
 18 Trevino, Chloe I          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.00    2:22.54  
                1:08.92   2:22.54 (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.00         DQ  
                  52.12          DQ (57.49)                                        
 -- Pimentel, Leilene N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.17         DQ  
                  50.44          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              3:10.99    3:03.03  
                  43.14     1:31.22 (48.08)     2:18.72 (47.50)     3:03.03 (44.31)
  2 Garfield, Evelyn G        12 UN-ST                     NT    3:16.25  
                  44.47     1:35.03 (50.56)     2:27.34 (52.31)     3:16.25 (48.91)
  3 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              3:21.53    3:16.61  
                  45.48     1:35.40 (49.92)     2:25.83 (50.43)     3:16.61 (50.78)
  4 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:23.99  
                  46.35     1:38.98 (52.63)     2:32.55 (53.57)     3:23.99 (51.44)
  5 Fernandez, Sarah N        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.45    3:24.81  
                  46.17     1:37.89 (51.72)     2:30.90 (53.01)     3:24.81 (53.91)
  6 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              3:39.07    3:35.78  
                  48.47     1:42.66 (54.19)     2:39.32 (56.66)     3:35.78 (56.46)
  7 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              3:48.12    3:38.26  
                  48.58     1:44.37 (55.79)     2:42.32 (57.95)     3:38.26 (55.94)
  8 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST              3:48.91    3:42.62  
                  49.93     1:47.13 (57.20)     2:44.07 (56.94)     3:42.62 (58.55)
  9 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:56.05  
                  55.92     1:55.88 (59.96)   2:56.15 (1:00.27)     3:56.05 (59.90)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.61      35.99  
  2 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST                41.10      36.51  
  3 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.87      36.64  
  4 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.91      36.65  
  5 Jensen, Bri N             12 Alamo Area-ST          36.27      37.04  
  6 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.50      37.51  
  7 Owens, Charlie M          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.70      38.02  
  8 Manwaring, Morgan J       12 Alamo Area-ST          42.00      38.70  
  9 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST                40.76      39.03  
 10 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST                44.33      40.29  
 11 Dreher, Lilly N           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.93      40.42  
 12 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST                45.92      42.55  
 13 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.68      42.95  
 14 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 44.23      44.24  
 15 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST                40.26      44.38  
 16 Weidlich, Lulu R          12 WAVE-ST              1:35.55      44.39  
 17 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST          44.67      44.51  
 18 Andreasen, Sydney E       12 WAVE-ST                45.67      45.18  
 19 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.08      45.35  
 20 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST                42.91      45.63  
 21 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST                46.90      47.45  
 22 Schultz, JoJo E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.69      47.74  
 23 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.00      49.90  
 24 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      53.97  
 25 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST          52.71      56.07  
 -- Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.81         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sansano, Glory L          11 WAVE-ST              1:24.09    1:18.56  
                  35.95     1:18.56 (42.61)                                        
  2 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:23.25  
                  38.14     1:23.25 (45.11)                                        
  3 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:35.62  
                  40.28     1:35.62 (55.34)                                        
  4 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:41.42    1:36.09  
                  44.99     1:36.09 (51.10)                                        
  5 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.29    1:49.31  
                  48.18   1:49.31 (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Ashworth, Megan M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19         DQ  
                  38.31        DQ (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.81         DQ  
                  44.69          DQ (58.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              3:30.01    4:01.94  
                  44.33   4:01.94 (3:17.61)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.60         DQ  
                  38.99     1:25.55 (46.56)     2:17.37 (51.82)          DQ (49.95)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              1:16.52    1:14.02  
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)                                        
  2 Orris, Alex E             11 NTRO-ST              1:20.33    1:15.52  
                  33.98     1:15.52 (41.54)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Emerson J     11 NTRO-ST              1:34.87    1:20.97  
                  38.08     1:20.97 (42.89)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Nati T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.17    1:21.74  
                  38.15     1:21.74 (43.59)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.53    1:21.94  
                  37.86     1:21.94 (44.08)                                        
  6 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.57    1:22.00  
                  39.67     1:22.00 (42.33)                                        
  7 Solorzano, Alaina N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.52    1:22.07  
                  38.61     1:22.07 (43.46)                                        
  8 Harroff, Finley G         11 WAVE-ST              1:25.92    1:22.41  
                  38.91     1:22.41 (43.50)                                        
  9 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.31    1:22.59  
                  37.32     1:22.59 (45.27)                                        
 10 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              1:34.33    1:23.80  
                  38.09     1:23.80 (45.71)                                        
 11 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              1:23.04    1:24.30  
                  38.73     1:24.30 (45.57)                                        
 12 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:29.12    1:26.52  
                  41.01     1:26.52 (45.51)                                        
 13 Pimentel, Leilene N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.46    1:27.31  
                  39.61     1:27.31 (47.70)                                        
 14 Smurr, Sadie J            12 AQSA-ST              1:42.55    1:28.08  
                  38.49     1:28.08 (49.59)                                        
 15 Andreasen, Sydney E       12 WAVE-ST              1:29.39    1:28.21  
                  41.43     1:28.21 (46.78)                                        
 16 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST              1:36.68    1:29.70  
                  43.24     1:29.70 (46.46)                                        
 17 Neuman, Madi N            12 AQSA-ST              1:37.19    1:30.04  
                  44.76     1:30.04 (45.28)                                        
 18 Inglehart, Abby R         11 WAVE-ST              1:44.12    1:30.31  
                  40.61     1:30.31 (49.70)                                        
 19 Ashworth, Megan M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.08    1:30.51  
                  41.64     1:30.51 (48.87)                                        
 20 Trexler, Kylie E          12 WAVE-ST              1:46.08    1:31.20  
                  43.73     1:31.20 (47.47)                                        
 21 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.91    1:31.23  
                  44.85     1:31.23 (46.38)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST              1:45.91    1:32.95  
                  44.09     1:32.95 (48.86)                                        
 23 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.88    1:33.74  
                  44.03     1:33.74 (49.71)                                        
 24 DeArmond, Adeleine M      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.77    1:34.40  
                  45.35     1:34.40 (49.05)                                        
 25 Scott, Mia V              11 WAVE-ST              1:34.52    1:35.06  
 26 Marcum, Alley R           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.00    1:36.79  
                  47.09     1:36.79 (49.70)                                        
 27 Wang, Ivanna              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.51    1:37.91  
                  45.75     1:37.91 (52.16)                                        
 28 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST              1:32.24    1:38.03  
                  46.53     1:38.03 (51.50)                                        
 29 Bourquin, Kylie G         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.34    1:41.68  
                  46.99     1:41.68 (54.69)                                        
 30 Schmitz, Kaylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.99    1:44.27  
                  50.66     1:44.27 (53.61)                                        
 31 Getter, Anara L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.07    1:45.87  
                  46.95     1:45.87 (58.92)                                        
 32 Iyer, Swaraa J            12 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:49.17  
                  47.46   1:49.17 (1:01.71)                                        
 33 Houck, Alyson L           11 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:50.29  
                  51.92     1:50.29 (58.37)                                        
 34 Santana, Mia Z            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.71    2:00.80  
                  55.25   2:00.80 (1:05.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       12 WAVE-ST              2:46.50    2:41.55  
                  37.96     1:19.63 (41.67)     2:06.51 (46.88)     2:41.55 (35.04)
  2 Jensen, Bri N             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.19    2:51.23  
                  37.56     1:21.31 (43.75)     2:11.10 (49.79)     2:51.23 (40.13)
  3 Acosta, Ali A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.34    2:53.96  
                  37.43     1:24.01 (46.58)     2:14.38 (50.37)     2:53.96 (39.58)
  4 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              2:57.36    2:54.10  
                                1:24.41 ( )     2:16.67 (52.26)     2:54.10 (37.43)
  5 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    2:59.73  
                  41.53     1:25.84 (44.31)     2:18.56 (52.72)     2:59.73 (41.17)
  6 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              3:05.43    2:59.89  
                  38.61     1:24.11 (45.50)     2:20.22 (56.11)     2:59.89 (39.67)
  7 Dreher, Lilly N           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.57    3:01.08  
                  41.74     1:28.79 (47.05)     2:21.20 (52.41)     3:01.08 (39.88)
  8 Benavides, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              3:20.77    3:02.30  
                  39.95     1:26.84 (46.89)     2:21.08 (54.24)     3:02.30 (41.22)
  9 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.07    3:04.46  
                  39.43     1:25.94 (46.51)     2:23.54 (57.60)     3:04.46 (40.92)
 10 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.43    3:07.10  
                  38.44     1:27.27 (48.83)     2:22.40 (55.13)     3:07.10 (44.70)
 11 Tallent, Olivia M         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.17    3:08.75  
                  45.30     1:34.77 (49.47)   3:08.75 (1:33.98)                    
 12 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.29    3:09.03  
                                1:42.10 ( )     2:40.21 (58.11)     3:09.03 (28.82)
 13 Trexler, Kylie E          12 WAVE-ST              3:00.01    3:11.24  
                  46.94     1:36.41 (49.47)     2:28.10 (51.69)     3:11.24 (43.14)
 14 Zuniga, Romina            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.29    3:12.10  
                  42.66     1:31.46 (48.80)     2:27.95 (56.49)     3:12.10 (44.15)
 15 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               3:18.38    3:15.90  
                  44.29     1:33.58 (49.29)     2:31.50 (57.92)     3:15.90 (44.40)
 16 Gonzalez, Valentina T     11 LIFE-ST              3:50.91    3:19.45  
                                1:37.58 ( )     2:34.31 (56.73)     3:19.45 (45.14)
 17 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.43    3:21.41  
                  49.62     1:37.25 (47.63)   2:37.67 (1:00.42)     3:21.41 (43.74)
 18 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:28.57  
                  48.69     1:42.48 (53.79)     2:41.99 (59.51)     3:28.57 (46.58)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST          28.16      28.28  
  2 Pretli, Amelia E          13 Alamo Area-ST          27.86      28.67  
  3 Scholes, Josi             16 Alamo Area-ST          28.97      28.88  
  4 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST                30.99      29.10  
  5 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.13      29.23  
  6 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST                 31.14      30.08  
  7 Boehme, Jenna A           15 Alamo Area-ST          29.76      30.10  
  8 Smith, Maddie M           14 WAVE-ST                31.57      30.57  
  9 Evans, Clara M            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.72      31.16  
 10 Weems, Faith A            15 WAVE-ST                31.79      31.49  
 11 Lara, Meagan M            14 Alamo Area-ST          33.56      31.64  
 12 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST                 31.54      31.69  
 13 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.49      31.76  
 14 Shanahan, Michelle D      15 Alamo Area-ST          32.73      32.37  
 15 Hope, Lindsay E           15 AQSA-ST                32.50      32.63  
 16 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST                41.55      33.68  
 17 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Alamo Area-ST          34.21      33.81  
 18 Diaz, Savannah J          15 Alamo Area-ST          36.08      33.83  
 19 Riley, Avery A            14 WAVE-ST                33.25      34.21  
 20 Clarno, Starlette P       15 Alamo Area-ST          34.88      35.40  
 21 Valdez, Dreya V           15 Alamo Area-ST          37.63      35.93  
 22 Fernandez, Jillian A      13 Alamo Area-ST          36.27      36.54  
 23 Berry, Angel A            16 Alamo Area-ST          38.66      37.61  
 24 Eckert, Helena I          13 NTRO-ST                36.31      38.23  
 25 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST          39.30      39.96  
 26 Clements, Sophie S        13 WAVE-ST                39.34      40.89  
 -- Ayes, Kaitlin N           14 Alamo Area-ST          33.95         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:01.68    1:01.26  
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)                                        
  2 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.69    1:04.64  
                  30.21     1:04.64 (34.43)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              1:07.92    1:05.69  
                  32.65     1:05.69 (33.04)                                        
  4 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.52    1:05.90  
                  30.77     1:05.90 (35.13)                                        
  5 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               1:10.62    1:08.64  
                  34.31     1:08.64 (34.33)                                        
  6 Shanahan, Michelle D      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.39    1:09.79  
                  34.75     1:09.79 (35.04)                                        
  7 Lizcano, Melina R         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.51    1:11.23  
                  33.60     1:11.23 (37.63)                                        
  8 Fleming, Addison M        13 WAVE-ST              1:12.62    1:11.94  
                  35.79     1:11.94 (36.15)                                        
  9 Goldsmith, Brooke B       13 NTRO-ST              1:14.75    1:13.30  
                  34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)                                        
 10 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.16    1:15.03  
                  34.75     1:15.03 (40.28)                                        
 11 Howe, Vaeh H              13 WAVE-ST              1:12.01    1:15.24  
                  36.03     1:15.24 (39.21)                                        
 12 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              1:13.85    1:15.30  
                  35.42     1:15.30 (39.88)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.46    1:17.75  
 14 Goar, Trisha R            21 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.05    1:21.44  
                  36.95     1:21.44 (44.49)                                        
 15 Martinez, Meva M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.72    1:22.74  
                  38.50     1:22.74 (44.24)                                        
 16 Valdez, Dreya V           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.36    1:23.54  
 17 Somogyi, Juliana M        14 SYS-ST               1:23.92    1:23.69  
                  41.12     1:23.69 (42.57)                                        
 18 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.28    1:28.98  
                  42.80     1:28.98 (46.18)                                        
 19 Eckert, Helena I          13 NTRO-ST              1:26.11    1:32.00  
                  43.18     1:32.00 (48.82)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:17.27  
                  27.41     1:03.59 (36.18)     1:41.51 (37.92)     2:17.27 (35.76)
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.15    2:23.81  
                  31.88     1:08.07 (36.19)     1:46.24 (38.17)     2:23.81 (37.57)
  3 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.22    2:24.44  
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)     1:46.10 (36.99)     2:24.44 (38.34)
  4 Pretli, Amelia E          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.50    2:26.07  
  5 Weems, Faith A            15 WAVE-ST              2:28.03    2:26.41  
                  30.49     1:09.06 (38.57)     1:49.17 (40.11)     2:26.41 (37.24)
  6 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               2:31.79    2:28.44  
                  34.28     1:11.96 (37.68)     1:50.92 (38.96)     2:28.44 (37.52)
  7 Smith, Maddie M           14 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    2:33.70  
                  34.95     1:14.24 (39.29)     1:54.75 (40.51)     2:33.70 (38.95)
  8 Evans, Clara M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.52    2:35.23  
                  34.54     1:14.61 (40.07)     1:56.03 (41.42)     2:35.23 (39.20)
  9 Goldsmith, Brooke B       13 NTRO-ST              2:46.20    2:39.84  
 10 Riley, Avery A            14 WAVE-ST              2:41.23    2:44.18  
                  37.76     1:20.18 (42.42)     2:03.17 (42.99)     2:44.18 (41.01)
 11 Shanahan, Michelle D      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.29    2:44.40  
                  38.06     1:20.33 (42.27)     2:04.65 (44.32)     2:44.40 (39.75)
 12 Ayes, Kaitlin N           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29    2:44.87  
                                                    2:00.40 ( )     2:44.87 (44.47)
 13 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.87    2:51.68  
                  37.14     1:19.89 (42.75)     2:05.89 (46.00)     2:51.68 (45.79)
 14 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.37    3:11.77  
                  43.54     1:32.21 (48.67)     2:22.46 (50.25)     3:11.77 (49.31)
 15 Martinez, Meva M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    3:16.65  
                  38.89     1:32.39 (53.50)     2:25.48 (53.09)     3:16.65 (51.17)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.05    6:12.59  
                  31.49     1:07.87 (36.38)     1:45.66 (37.79)     2:23.98 (38.32)
        3:02.02 (38.04)     3:40.58 (38.56)     4:18.86 (38.28)     4:57.13 (38.27)
        5:35.50 (38.37)     6:12.59 (37.09)                                        
  2 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               6:26.18    6:15.90  
                  32.60                             1:48.30 ( )     2:26.76 (38.46)
                                3:44.40 ( )     4:23.37 (38.97)     5:01.82 (38.45)
        5:39.68 (37.86)     6:15.90 (36.22)                                        
  3 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        6:32.43    6:32.16  
                  35.17     1:14.09 (38.92)     1:53.15 (39.06)     2:32.74 (39.59)
        3:12.72 (39.98)     3:52.74 (40.02)     4:33.47 (40.73)     5:13.69 (40.22)
        5:53.36 (39.67)     6:32.16 (38.80)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              6:55.23    6:32.42  
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)     1:53.44 (40.33)     2:33.09 (39.65)
        3:15.02 (41.93)     3:55.80 (40.78)     4:36.62 (40.82)     5:16.60 (39.98)
        5:55.71 (39.11)     6:32.42 (36.71)                                        
  5 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        7:02.07    6:50.36  
                  35.67     1:16.09 (40.42)     1:57.15 (41.06)     2:39.68 (42.53)
        3:22.39 (42.71)     4:06.18 (43.79)     4:49.70 (43.52)     5:32.72 (43.02)
        6:13.49 (40.77)     6:50.36 (36.87)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.00    7:19.97  
                                1:22.92 ( )     2:08.98 (46.06)     2:54.19 (45.21)
        3:39.16 (44.97)     4:23.25 (44.09)   5:52.88 (1:29.63)   7:19.97 (1:27.09)
  7 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:32.29    7:39.39  
                  39.10     1:22.14 (43.04)     2:06.86 (44.72)     2:53.18 (46.32)
        3:41.33 (48.15)     4:28.78 (47.45)     5:17.30 (48.52)     6:06.05 (48.75)
      7:39.39 (1:33.34)                                                            
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      34.35  
  2 Goldsmith, Brooke B       13 NTRO-ST                42.11      36.58  
  3 Clements, Sophie S        13 WAVE-ST                49.20      47.08  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:11.33    1:12.67  
  2 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.54    1:14.62  
                  36.22     1:14.62 (38.40)                                        
  3 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              1:32.38    1:15.10  
                  38.05     1:15.10 (37.05)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              1:26.23    1:19.99  
  5 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.05    1:20.31  
                  39.25     1:20.31 (41.06)                                        
  6 Lizcano, Melina R         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.92    1:20.66  
  7 Fleming, Addison M        13 WAVE-ST              1:28.60    1:23.62  
  8 Howe, Vaeh H              13 WAVE-ST              1:25.01    1:24.46  
                  41.42     1:24.46 (43.04)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.78    1:29.44  
 10 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              1:31.56    1:31.65  
                  42.34     1:31.65 (49.31)                                        
 11 Martinez, Meva M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.71    1:32.36  
                  44.75     1:32.36 (47.61)                                        
 12 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00    1:45.89  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.36    2:23.53  
                                1:10.77 ( )     1:47.75 (36.98)     2:23.53 (35.78)
  2 Pretli, Amelia E          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.99    2:33.21  
  3 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              2:50.12    2:45.18  
                  44.00     1:26.90 (42.90)     2:06.93 (40.03)     2:45.18 (38.25)
  4 Weems, Faith A            15 WAVE-ST              2:49.18    2:47.72  
                  38.34     1:21.37 (43.03)     2:05.48 (44.11)     2:47.72 (42.24)
  5 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.19    2:47.84  
                  40.42     1:23.52 (43.10)     2:07.36 (43.84)     2:47.84 (40.48)
  6 Martinez, Meva M          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.95    3:29.52  
                  49.49     1:43.12 (53.63)     2:38.58 (55.46)     3:29.52 (50.94)
  7 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.00    3:52.15  
                  53.43     1:50.72 (57.29)     2:50.14 (59.42)   3:52.15 (1:02.01)
 -- Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00         DQ  
                                1:21.81 ( )        DQ (1:25.48)                    
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST          37.34      37.60  
  2 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST          41.14      40.86  
  3 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Alamo Area-ST          45.92      42.89  
  4 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST                 49.00      43.63  
  5 Shanahan, Michelle D      15 Alamo Area-ST          46.73      44.57  
  6 Howe, Vaeh H              13 WAVE-ST                48.93      46.60  
  7 Goar, Trisha R            21 Alamo Area-ST          46.08      48.57  
  8 Eckert, Helena I          13 NTRO-ST                50.43      48.83  
  9 Somogyi, Juliana M        14 SYS-ST                 52.79      56.34  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.37    1:18.76  
                  37.17     1:18.76 (41.59)                                        
  2 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.89    1:22.39  
                  38.17     1:22.39 (44.22)                                        
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.02    1:26.43  
                  40.92     1:26.43 (45.51)                                        
  4 Evans, Clara M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.20    1:27.78  
                  40.21     1:27.78 (47.57)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie M           14 WAVE-ST              1:33.91    1:29.59  
                  41.82     1:29.59 (47.77)                                        
  6 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              1:42.29    1:29.76  
                  43.35     1:29.76 (46.41)                                        
  7 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.01    1:31.48  
                  43.47     1:31.48 (48.01)                                        
  8 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              1:36.67    1:32.56  
                  42.90     1:32.56 (49.66)                                        
  9 Hope, Lindsay E           15 AQSA-ST              1:35.51    1:33.04  
                  42.87     1:33.04 (50.17)                                        
 10 Clarno, Starlette P       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.01    1:33.85  
                  45.06     1:33.85 (48.79)                                        
 11 Goldsmith, Brooke B       13 NTRO-ST              1:46.19    1:35.84  
                  45.41     1:35.84 (50.43)                                        
 12 Weems, Faith A            15 WAVE-ST              1:39.58    1:38.89  
                  47.02     1:38.89 (51.87)                                        
 13 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               1:40.42    1:39.28  
                  47.13     1:39.28 (52.15)                                        
 14 Eckert, Helena I          13 NTRO-ST              1:44.66    1:41.94  
                  48.16     1:41.94 (53.78)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Jillian A      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.93    1:42.92  
                  46.41     1:42.92 (56.51)                                        
 16 Diaz, Savannah J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.59    1:43.92  
                  48.83     1:43.92 (55.09)                                        
 17 Martinez, Meva M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.78    1:44.00  
                  47.94     1:44.00 (56.06)                                        
 18 Goar, Trisha R            21 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.72    1:45.64  
                  50.93     1:45.64 (54.71)                                        
 19 Berry, Angel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.04    1:46.88  
                  50.14     1:46.88 (56.74)                                        
 20 Riley, Avery A            14 WAVE-ST              1:48.71    1:47.35  
                  50.83     1:47.35 (56.52)                                        
 21 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.78    1:59.86  
                  56.94   1:59.86 (1:02.92)                                        
 -- Nino, Jayna M             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.03         DQ  
                  51.87          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    2:59.62  
                  39.48     1:25.43 (45.95)     2:12.90 (47.47)     2:59.62 (46.72)
  2 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST        4:05.00    3:59.98  
                  53.67   1:56.63 (1:02.96)   3:00.91 (1:04.28)     3:59.98 (59.07)
  3 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.00    4:18.91  
                1:00.01   2:06.35 (1:06.34)   3:13.17 (1:06.82)   4:18.91 (1:05.74)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      30.06  
  2 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST                 40.79      40.27  
  3 Valdez, Dreya V           15 Alamo Area-ST          43.81      42.75  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.44    1:08.46  
                  31.47     1:08.46 (36.99)                                        
  2 Scholes, Josi             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.10    1:10.33  
                  31.99     1:10.33 (38.34)                                        
  3 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:11.95  
                  31.67     1:11.95 (40.28)                                        
  4 Pretli, Amelia E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.81    1:13.76  
                  34.34     1:13.76 (39.42)                                        
  5 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               1:27.19    1:18.12  
                  34.03     1:18.12 (44.09)                                        
  6 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.79    1:18.96  
                  35.62     1:18.96 (43.34)                                        
  7 Lara, Meagan M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.67    1:20.02  
                  36.84     1:20.02 (43.18)                                        
  8 Smith, Maddie M           14 WAVE-ST              1:26.99    1:22.87  
                  37.45     1:22.87 (45.42)                                        
  9 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:23.80  
                  37.84     1:23.80 (45.96)                                        
 10 Boehme, Jenna A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.81    1:31.95  
                  39.28     1:31.95 (52.67)                                        
 11 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:33.92  
                  42.12     1:33.92 (51.80)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              2:52.12    2:56.03  
                  36.00     1:21.53 (45.53)     2:09.15 (47.62)     2:56.03 (46.88)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.97    1:14.69  
                  35.34     1:14.69 (39.35)                                        
  2 Du Preez, Dominique E     13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:21.29  
                  36.12     1:21.29 (45.17)                                        
  3 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               1:26.54    1:25.12  
                  41.60     1:25.12 (43.52)                                        
  4 Hope, Lindsay E           15 AQSA-ST              1:23.75    1:26.65  
                  39.47     1:26.65 (47.18)                                        
  5 Goldsmith, Brooke B       13 NTRO-ST              1:34.19    1:26.92  
                  39.96     1:26.92 (46.96)                                        
  6 Goar, Trisha R            21 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.31    1:29.84  
                  41.63     1:29.84 (48.21)                                        
  7 Clarno, Starlette P       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.01    1:30.83  
                  44.72     1:30.83 (46.11)                                        
  8 Valdez, Dreya V           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.53    1:31.01  
                  40.89     1:31.01 (50.12)                                        
  9 Eckert, Helena I          13 NTRO-ST              1:47.96    1:38.85  
                  45.35     1:38.85 (53.50)                                        
 10 Berry, Angel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.79    1:46.19  
                  52.62     1:46.19 (53.57)                                        
 11 Clements, Sophie S        13 WAVE-ST              1:48.92    1:48.90  
                  50.29     1:48.90 (58.61)                                        
 -- Ayes, Kaitlin N           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.29         DQ  
                  41.46          DQ (47.86)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:39.62  
                  32.37     1:15.57 (43.20)     2:03.81 (48.24)     2:39.62 (35.81)
  2 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.31    2:40.29  
                  33.89     1:15.80 (41.91)     2:03.49 (47.69)     2:40.29 (36.80)
  3 Freedman, Adi M           14 WAVE-ST              3:09.77    2:42.26  
                  37.21     1:18.92 (41.71)     2:07.50 (48.58)     2:42.26 (34.76)
  4 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              2:52.19    2:46.99  
                                1:21.06 ( )     2:09.51 (48.45)     2:46.99 (37.48)
  5 Beck, Gabby C             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.35    2:48.91  
                  38.40     1:22.48 (44.08)     2:12.27 (49.79)     2:48.91 (36.64)
  6 Cross, Sarah D            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.90    2:48.95  
                  36.30     1:17.22 (40.92)     2:10.04 (52.82)     2:48.95 (38.91)
  7 Goldsmith, Brooke B       13 NTRO-ST              3:12.19    2:59.05  
                  39.78     1:24.30 (44.52)     2:17.22 (52.92)     2:59.05 (41.83)
  8 Lizcano, Melina R         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.83    3:01.33  
                  39.56     1:24.05 (44.49)     2:19.28 (55.23)     3:01.33 (42.05)
  9 Du Preez, Dominique E     13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:04.96  
                  37.94     1:20.26 (42.32)     2:18.48 (58.22)     3:04.96 (46.48)
 10 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.66    3:11.18  
                  45.46     1:33.02 (47.56)     2:31.60 (58.58)     3:11.18 (39.58)
 11 Howe, Vaeh H              13 WAVE-ST              2:55.01    3:21.47  
                  45.06     1:34.75 (49.69)   2:36.39 (1:01.64)     3:21.47 (45.08)
 12 Martinez, Meva M          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.00    3:30.18  
                  44.59     1:37.81 (53.22)   2:39.94 (1:02.13)     3:30.18 (50.24)
 13 Eckert, Helena I          13 NTRO-ST              3:50.00    3:44.13  
                  51.26                             2:47.62 ( )     3:44.13 (56.51)
 -- Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.00         DQ  
                  48.16   1:48.38 (1:00.22)   2:54.90 (1:06.52)          DQ (50.51)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.54    5:35.80  
                  34.49     1:19.24 (44.75)     2:05.42 (46.18)     2:50.46 (45.04)
        3:36.78 (46.32)     4:24.04 (47.26)   5:35.80 (1:11.76)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      37.52  
  2 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST          35.64      37.96  
  3 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST                39.70      38.88  
  4 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST                41.19      41.26  
  5 Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST          47.31      44.62  
  6 Lopez, Jordan R            8 Alamo Area-ST          53.74      45.31  
  7 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST                50.43      46.80  
  8 De Santis, Giacomo L       8 NTRO-ST                52.16      47.84  
  9 Shipman, Emasy B           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.33      48.53  
 10 Kay, Jonah J               8 Alamo Area-ST          51.58      50.25  
 11 Helm, Alex P               6 WAVE-ST                58.93      54.27  
 12 Vu, Logan T                7 WAVE-ST              1:08.28    1:04.20  
 13 Scholes, Jem M             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.45    1:07.95  
 14 Valdes, Henry J            6 Alamo Area-ST          57.88    1:09.74  
 15 Brooks, Elliot F           6 WAVE-ST              1:27.62    1:31.77  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.13    1:23.14  
                  39.30     1:23.14 (43.84)                                        
  2 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:29.46    1:30.94  
                  44.76     1:30.94 (46.18)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              1:32.32    1:33.20  
                  45.83     1:33.20 (47.37)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.63    1:40.05  
                  46.47     1:40.05 (53.58)                                        
  5 De Santis, Giacomo L       8 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:44.05  
  6 Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.17    1:44.41  
  7 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              2:05.15    1:47.11  
                  48.79     1:47.11 (58.32)                                        
  8 Chang, Parker R            8 WAVE-ST              2:05.99    2:01.50  
                  54.39   2:01.50 (1:07.11)                                        
  9 Do, Marc-Anthony           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.88    2:22.66  
 10 Chang, Bennett S           7 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    2:48.43  
 11 Brooks, Elliot F           6 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    3:26.20  
 -- Micklos, Trevor J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.01         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.18    3:01.58  
                  40.78     1:27.29 (46.51)     2:16.26 (48.97)     3:01.58 (45.32)
  2 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.46    3:08.75  
                  42.40                             2:24.62 ( )     3:08.75 (44.13)
  3 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              3:36.19    3:19.91  
                  47.24     1:39.77 (52.53)     2:33.40 (53.63)     3:19.91 (46.51)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST                45.73      47.89  
  2 Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST          51.63      54.00  
  3 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              1:05.97      56.09  
  4 Lopez, Jordan R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.18      56.10  
  5 Helm, Alex P               6 WAVE-ST              1:09.59      59.97  
  6 Kay, Jonah J               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.65    1:05.58  
  7 Vu, Logan T                7 WAVE-ST              1:14.75    1:07.49  
  8 Scholes, Jem M             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.86    1:18.95  
  9 Valdes, Henry J            6 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.88    1:19.01  
 10 Brooks, Elliot F           6 WAVE-ST              1:35.50    1:44.52  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              1:42.58    1:38.40  
                  52.07     1:38.40 (46.33)                                        
  2 Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    1:50.42  
                  53.78     1:50.42 (56.64)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.76    2:02.86  
                  59.38   2:02.86 (1:03.48)                                        
  4 Chang, Bennett S           7 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    2:43.46  
                1:16.59   2:43.46 (1:26.87)                                        
 -- Chang, Parker R            8 WAVE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
 -- May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:46.73         DQ  
 -- Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.78         DQ  
                  45.70          DQ (50.47)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST                54.58      49.93  
  2 Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST          51.62      53.63  
  3 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST          56.49      54.65  
  4 De Santis, Giacomo L       8 NTRO-ST              1:01.15      56.25  
  5 Do, Marc-Anthony           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.88    1:01.37  
  6 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST          58.49    1:03.35  
  7 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              1:19.60    1:10.94  
  8 Micklos, Trevor J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.01    1:11.11  
  9 Kay, Jonah J               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.88    1:12.73  
 10 Chang, Parker R            8 WAVE-ST              1:55.99    1:27.13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:51.54    1:50.51  
                  52.44     1:50.51 (58.07)                                        
  2 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.30    1:55.11  
                  54.84   1:55.11 (1:00.27)                                        
  3 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.38    1:58.93  
                  56.71   1:58.93 (1:02.22)                                        
  4 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:32.09  
                1:11.58   2:32.09 (1:20.51)                                        
 -- De Santis, Giacomo L       8 NTRO-ST              2:04.36         DQ  
                  56.45        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jordan R            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00         DQ  
                1:17.48        DQ (1:33.83)                                        
 -- Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00         DQ  
                  57.12        DQ (1:02.49)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST          48.57      47.23  
  2 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:01.44      57.68  
  3 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST          56.70      59.90  
  4 Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:00.18  
  5 Kay, Jonah J               8 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.88    1:20.90  
 -- Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              1:40.38         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Braeden H           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.95    1:35.66  
                  44.81     1:35.66 (50.85)                                        
  2 Svatek, Miles R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.47    1:37.83  
                  44.61     1:37.83 (53.22)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              1:46.50    1:46.27  
                  50.44     1:46.27 (55.83)                                        
  4 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:41.35    1:46.82  
                  53.25     1:46.82 (53.57)                                        
  5 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              2:24.40    2:06.69  
                  58.84   2:06.69 (1:07.85)                                        
 -- De Santis, Giacomo L       8 NTRO-ST              2:02.46         DQ  
                  55.12          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jordan R            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.31         DQ  
                1:07.63        DQ (1:44.92)                                        
 -- Nicholl, River M           6 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00         DQ  
                  53.29          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    6:01.19  
                  38.85     1:26.11 (47.26)     2:12.83 (46.72)     2:57.85 (45.02)
        3:50.87 (53.02)     4:43.76 (52.89)   6:01.19 (1:17.43)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Tavern J          10 Alamo Area-ST          32.41      32.01  
  2 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST                33.13      32.72  
  3 Patton, Beck H             9 WAVE-ST                36.04      36.45  
  4 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                36.52      37.17  
  5 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST                39.06      37.66  
  6 Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST                38.42      38.20  
  7 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST                 40.63      39.41  
  8 Thompson, Kai M            9 Alamo Area-ST          49.01      39.53  
  9 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST                39.54      39.79  
 10 Gagnon, Oliver D           9 SYS-ST                 44.82      40.44  
 11 Lightner-Robbins, Blane    9 Alamo Area-ST          42.88      40.58  
 12 Bedo, Andy C              10 WAVE-ST                40.45      40.81  
 13 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST          41.23      40.96  
 14 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST                40.49      41.19  
 15 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 41.51      41.25  
 16 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.10      41.43  
 17 Ku, JP M                  10 WAVE-ST                45.99      41.89  
 18 Wang, Iverson              9 Alamo Area-ST          48.82      41.97  
 19 Garcia, Jeremy B           9 WAVE-ST                41.29      42.00  
 20 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST                41.66      44.09  
 21 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.91      45.82  
 22 Puri, Kirat                9 WAVE-ST                42.80      45.89  
 23 Lopez-Aguilar, Nicolas    10 LIFE-ST                52.91      46.37  
 24 Garcia, Zander J           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.10      46.84  
 25 Tellez, J.T.              10 Alamo Area-ST          57.66      46.90  
 26 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST          55.77      46.95  
 27 Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST          53.88      47.26  
 28 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST                44.99      48.18  
 29 Lopez, Jayce C             9 Alamo Area-ST          45.39      49.25  
 30 O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.36      50.00  
 31 Kirsten, Kai T             9 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      50.36  
 32 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST                54.59      50.58  
 33 Sanchez, Marcus L          9 NTRO-ST                55.76      57.96  
 34 Zaragoza, Nicholas L       9 LIFE-ST              1:00.28      59.19  
 35 Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.27    1:00.45  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.73    1:23.17  
                  38.42     1:23.17 (44.75)                                        
  2 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.63    1:23.19  
  3 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              1:26.46    1:26.14  
  4 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.28    1:29.74  
  5 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST               1:30.85    1:31.69  
  6 Gagnon, Oliver D           9 SYS-ST               1:37.94    1:31.91  
                  42.35     1:31.91 (49.56)                                        
  7 Perez, Simeon D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:34.26  
  8 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.88    1:34.58  
                  43.71     1:34.58 (50.87)                                        
  9 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST              1:33.50    1:36.01  
                  44.84     1:36.01 (51.17)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.90    1:37.09  
 11 Wang, Iverson              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.73    1:37.62  
                  44.38     1:37.62 (53.24)                                        
 12 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.62    1:37.85  
                  15.36   1:37.85 (1:22.49)                                        
 13 Garcia, Jeremy B           9 WAVE-ST              1:35.71    1:38.63  
                  47.26     1:38.63 (51.37)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Juan L            9 LIFE-ST              2:20.91    1:47.67  
                  48.68     1:47.67 (58.99)                                        
 15 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:44.47    1:47.89  
                  49.78     1:47.89 (58.11)                                        
 16 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.88    1:50.87  
                  51.43     1:50.87 (59.44)                                        
 17 Kirsten, Kai T             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.00    1:51.69  
                  55.02     1:51.69 (56.67)                                        
 18 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST              2:00.55    1:59.40  
                  54.95   1:59.40 (1:04.45)                                        
 19 Zaragoza, Nicholas L       9 LIFE-ST              2:46.91    2:14.56  
 20 Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.88    2:45.50  
                1:16.05   2:45.50 (1:29.45)                                        
 -- Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST              2:00.55         DQ  
                  54.43          DQ (58.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              3:20.55    3:05.29  
                  43.77                             2:19.78 ( )     3:05.29 (45.51)
  2 Patton, Beck H             9 WAVE-ST              3:15.01    3:05.65  
                  41.17     1:29.63 (48.46)     2:18.85 (49.22)     3:05.65 (46.80)
  3 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST              3:10.55    3:16.35  
                                1:35.88 ( )   3:16.35 (1:40.47)                    
  4 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.90    3:27.67  
                  47.08     1:40.44 (53.36)     2:33.54 (53.10)     3:27.67 (54.13)
  5 Ku, JP M                  10 WAVE-ST              3:10.99    3:31.75  
                  47.44   3:31.75 (2:44.31)                                        
  6 Bedo, Andy C              10 WAVE-ST              3:14.12    3:37.72  
                  48.76     1:46.88 (58.12)     2:42.71 (55.83)     3:37.72 (55.01)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST              6:34.71    6:14.10  
                  33.77     1:11.44 (37.67)     1:48.56 (37.12)     2:26.20 (37.64)
        3:04.00 (37.80)     3:43.38 (39.38)     4:20.98 (37.60)     4:58.96 (37.98)
        5:37.09 (38.13)     6:14.10 (37.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST                42.38      38.97  
  2 Clarno, Tavern J          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.06      39.53  
  3 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                44.66      44.53  
  4 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST                45.21      45.39  
  5 Wang, Iverson              9 Alamo Area-ST          54.35      46.39  
  6 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST                 48.96      46.44  
  7 Bedo, Andy C              10 WAVE-ST                49.98      46.49  
  8 Garcia, Jeremy B           9 WAVE-ST                50.22      46.76  
  9 Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST                46.76      47.41  
 10 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST                50.19      47.46  
 11 Lightner-Robbins, Blane    9 Alamo Area-ST          55.88      47.85  
 12 Ku, JP M                  10 WAVE-ST                50.99      48.29  
 13 Gagnon, Oliver D           9 SYS-ST                 47.79      48.48  
 14 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST                52.55      48.56  
 15 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST          56.71      50.75  
 16 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST                50.41      51.54  
 17 Puri, Kirat                9 WAVE-ST                53.98      51.64  
 18 Lopez, Jayce C             9 Alamo Area-ST          49.87      55.82  
 19 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:10.55      56.40  
 20 Lopez-Aguilar, Nicolas    10 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      56.51  
 21 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST          57.71      57.07  
 22 Tellez, J.T.              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.67      57.15  
 23 Garcia, Zander J           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.22      57.58  
 24 O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.06      58.90  
 25 Sanchez, Marcus L          9 NTRO-ST                58.64      59.73  
 26 Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.88    1:03.41  
 27 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.86    1:04.55  
 28 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST                58.55    1:17.08  
 -- Zaragoza, Nicholas L       9 LIFE-ST              1:06.38         DQ  
 -- Kim, Joshua                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.88         DQ  
 -- Kirsten, Kai T             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:37.97    1:33.54  
  2 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.70    1:33.94  
                  45.32     1:33.94 (48.62)                                        
  3 Perez, Simeon D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.71    1:43.08  
  4 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              2:10.55    1:44.84  
  5 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.37    1:45.84  
                  50.88     1:45.84 (54.96)                                        
  6 Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST              2:08.55    1:54.09  
  7 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.44    1:54.32  
  8 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:50.23    1:59.32  
  9 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.28    2:00.14  
 10 Kirsten, Kai T             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:04.37  
 11 Sanchez, Marcus L          9 NTRO-ST              2:08.30    2:09.34  
 -- Zaragoza, Nicholas L       9 LIFE-ST              3:00.91         DQ  
                1:07.41        DQ (1:20.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST                47.09      47.99  
  2 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.12      48.33  
  3 Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST          53.24      48.72  
  4 Gagnon, Oliver D           9 SYS-ST                 53.87      51.37  
  5 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST                52.33      51.44  
  6 Wang, Iverson              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.30      52.85  
  7 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.47      52.96  
  8 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST          57.21      55.53  
  9 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST                58.86      56.91  
 10 Garcia, Jeremy B           9 WAVE-ST              1:01.43      58.30  
 11 Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST              1:00.55      59.09  
 12 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.22      59.33  
 13 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST               1:00.95    1:00.71  
 14 Kirsten, Kai T             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.00    1:04.92  
 15 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.88    1:09.92  
 16 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST              1:14.68    1:14.84  
 -- Ramirez, Juan L            9 LIFE-ST              1:16.91         DQ  
 -- Zaragoza, Nicholas L       9 LIFE-ST              1:18.91         DQ  
 -- O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88         DQ  
 -- Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              1:06.22         DQ  
 -- Perez, Simeon D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST              1:54.12    1:51.63  
                  52.90     1:51.63 (58.73)                                        
  2 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:56.33    1:53.27  
                  55.09     1:53.27 (58.18)                                        
  3 Patton, Beck H             9 WAVE-ST              2:05.01    1:57.08  
                  54.79   1:57.08 (1:02.29)                                        
  4 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST              2:00.15    1:58.37  
  5 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              2:12.55    2:13.34  
                1:03.17   2:13.34 (1:10.17)                                        
  6 Kirsten, Kai T             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:16.11  
                1:05.05   2:16.11 (1:11.06)                                        
  7 Lopez, Jayce C             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.09    2:36.51  
                1:13.62   2:36.51 (1:22.89)                                        
 -- Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST              1:52.10         DQ  
                  53.88        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Puri, Kirat                9 WAVE-ST              2:18.81         DQ  
                1:05.18        DQ (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Pugh, Nathan J            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.88         DQ  
                  58.65        DQ (1:10.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST                39.40      40.52  
  2 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                41.45      44.45  
  3 Wang, Iverson              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99      46.82  
  4 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST          49.78      49.05  
  5 Garcia, Jeremy B           9 WAVE-ST                55.30      49.72  
  6 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST          54.88      53.21  
  7 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST                55.96      58.71  
  8 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST                56.76      59.35  
  9 Ramirez, Juan L            9 LIFE-ST              1:12.91    1:09.46  
 -- Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST              1:12.24         DQ  
 -- Wei, Johnson              10 Alamo Area-ST          53.44         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.36         DQ  
 -- O'Halligan, Gavin B       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.88         DQ  
 -- Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.40         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Tavern J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.01    1:28.54  
                  36.98     1:28.54 (51.56)                                        
  2 Patton, Beck H             9 WAVE-ST              1:42.01    1:52.32  
                  48.79   1:52.32 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Tavern J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.81    1:23.51  
                  38.47     1:23.51 (45.04)                                        
  2 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST              1:27.38    1:25.27  
                  39.70     1:25.27 (45.57)                                        
  3 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:38.30    1:40.07  
                  43.73     1:40.07 (56.34)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Aidan R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.88    1:41.20  
  5 Jacobson, Tyler E         10 WAVE-ST              1:44.13    1:41.38  
                  50.71     1:41.38 (50.67)                                        
  6 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.06    1:41.40  
                  48.07     1:41.40 (53.33)                                        
  7 Saucedo, Alejandro D       9 WAVE-ST              1:48.52    1:43.27  
  8 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST              1:37.49    1:44.20  
                  50.05     1:44.20 (54.15)                                        
  9 Wang, Iverson              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.99    1:44.46  
                  46.78     1:44.46 (57.68)                                        
 10 Lightner-Robbins, Blane    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88    1:44.61  
                  48.03     1:44.61 (56.58)                                        
 11 Ku, JP M                  10 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:46.79  
 12 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST              1:49.38    1:47.78  
                  49.05     1:47.78 (58.73)                                        
 13 Garcia, Jeremy B           9 WAVE-ST              1:46.36    1:48.27  
                  51.42     1:48.27 (56.85)                                        
 14 Roska, Andrew R            9 WAVE-ST              1:52.67    1:48.63  
                  51.94     1:48.63 (56.69)                                        
 15 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST               1:49.83    1:50.79  
 16 Lopez-Aguilar, Nicolas    10 LIFE-ST              2:16.91    1:55.54  
                  51.08   1:55.54 (1:04.46)                                        
 17 Bedo, Andy C              10 WAVE-ST              1:57.48    1:59.70  
                  55.31   1:59.70 (1:04.39)                                        
 18 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:50.19    2:04.72  
                1:06.08     2:04.72 (58.64)                                        
 19 Lopez, Jayce C             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.34    2:07.55  
                  58.80   2:07.55 (1:08.75)                                        
 20 Arenas Bernal, Alberto B  10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.88    2:15.77  
                1:05.03   2:15.77 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST               1:57.41         DQ  
                  47.64        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 -- Zaragoza, Nicholas L       9 LIFE-ST              2:40.91         DQ  
                1:16.24        DQ (1:21.39)                                        
 -- Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.67         DQ  
 -- Puri, Kirat                9 WAVE-ST              2:07.68         DQ  
                  58.59        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Garcia, Zander J           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.88         DQ  
                  58.09        DQ (1:16.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST                28.92      28.48  
  2 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                30.30      29.78  
  3 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST                30.60      30.10  
  4 Wilson, Reid L            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      30.33  
  5 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST                31.66      31.00  
  6 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST          32.85      31.75  
  7 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST                 39.79      32.28  
  8 Zhang, leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.02      32.49  
  9 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST          34.31      32.76  
 10 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      33.06  
 11 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST                33.03      33.11  
 12 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.24      33.43  
 13 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.03      33.48  
 14 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST                33.75      33.49  
 15 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST                34.46      34.03  
 16 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                34.59      34.49  
 17 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          33.38      34.67  
 18 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.54      34.98  
 19 Chung, Ryan               11 NTRO-ST                39.73      35.56  
 20 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST          34.41      35.67  
 21 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          36.96      36.32  
 22 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST                35.98      36.37  
 23 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      36.53  
 24 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST          32.88      37.43  
 25 Freedman, Zack D          11 WAVE-ST                43.42      37.59  
 26 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST                37.69      37.77  
 27 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST                37.01      37.85  
 28 Salazar, Aldo D           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.70      38.38  
 29 Pettis, Jayden M          11 NTRO-ST                43.34      39.03  
 30 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                38.82      39.10  
 31 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      39.89  
 32 Lopez, Andres S           11 WAVE-ST                43.94      41.83  
 33 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST                43.83      41.93  
 34 Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST          49.71      43.59  
 35 Krieger, Landon P         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      45.05  
 36 Belousov, Nikita          11 NTRO-ST                40.34      45.28  
 37 Iyer, Sarva J             11 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      46.60  
 38 Basurto, Jude N           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.70      48.23  
 39 Green, Sidney D           11 WAVE-ST                47.08      55.63  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.12    1:01.67  
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)                                        
  2 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST              1:03.90    1:04.10  
                  30.82     1:04.10 (33.28)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              1:06.76    1:06.35  
                  32.14     1:06.35 (34.21)                                        
  4 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:08.51    1:06.95  
                  31.53     1:06.95 (35.42)                                        
  5 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              1:10.33    1:09.58  
                  33.43     1:09.58 (36.15)                                        
  6 Wilson, Reid L            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:10.22  
                  15.40     1:10.22 (54.82)                                        
  7 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.86    1:10.93  
  8 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:13.77  
                  35.43     1:13.77 (38.34)                                        
  9 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST              1:16.19    1:13.95  
 10 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.20    1:14.08  
                  35.95     1:14.08 (38.13)                                        
 11 Zhang, leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29    1:15.04  
                  34.49     1:15.04 (40.55)                                        
 12 Arriaga Macouzet, Santia  12 NTRO-ST              1:13.30    1:15.15  
 13 Bias, Mitchell C          11 WAVE-ST              1:47.01    1:15.35  
 14 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:15.83    1:16.56  
                  36.54     1:16.56 (40.02)                                        
 15 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.21    1:21.26  
                  36.82     1:21.26 (44.44)                                        
 16 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.83    1:22.41  
                  39.71     1:22.41 (42.70)                                        
 17 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.83    1:23.04  
                  39.91     1:23.04 (43.13)                                        
 18 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.25    1:24.09  
                  39.63     1:24.09 (44.46)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.67    1:25.11  
                  40.41     1:25.11 (44.70)                                        
 20 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:30.29    1:25.26  
                  41.37     1:25.26 (43.89)                                        
 21 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.75    1:26.47  
 22 Zuniga, Rodrigo           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.88    1:30.12  
 23 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.80    1:30.77  
                  43.65     1:30.77 (47.12)                                        
 24 Pettis, Jayden M          11 NTRO-ST              1:47.61    1:33.32  
 25 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              1:36.38    1:39.66  
 26 Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.71    1:40.95  
 27 Norton, Zach D            11 WAVE-ST              1:55.01    1:44.88  
                  48.92     1:44.88 (55.96)                                        
 28 Lopez, Andres S           11 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:51.46  
                  49.48   1:51.46 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:16.17  
                  26.89     1:01.89 (35.00)     1:39.14 (37.25)     2:16.17 (37.03)
  2 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              2:33.08    2:28.16  
                  34.45     1:12.45 (38.00)     1:51.66 (39.21)     2:28.16 (36.50)
  3 Wilson, Reid L            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:34.09  
                  33.33     1:13.06 (39.73)     1:54.73 (41.67)     2:34.09 (39.36)
  4 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              2:47.91    2:38.10  
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)   2:38.10 (1:26.86)                    
  5 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.97    2:38.66  
  6 De Santis, Cosimo W       11 NTRO-ST              2:55.91    2:40.97  
                  35.78     1:16.86 (41.08)     2:00.38 (43.52)     2:40.97 (40.59)
  7 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              2:46.48    2:41.70  
                  36.06     1:17.02 (40.96)     2:00.26 (43.24)     2:41.70 (41.44)
  8 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.67    2:42.76  
                  36.15   2:42.76 (2:06.61)                                        
  9 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              2:53.33    2:48.45  
                  38.16     1:20.92 (42.76)     2:04.93 (44.01)     2:48.45 (43.52)
 10 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.66    2:49.48  
                  37.41     1:21.30 (43.89)     2:06.98 (45.68)     2:49.48 (42.50)
 11 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.62    2:49.99  
                  38.86     1:23.08 (44.22)     2:08.42 (45.34)     2:49.99 (41.57)
 12 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.38    2:52.15  
                  39.04     1:23.50 (44.46)     2:08.79 (45.29)     2:52.15 (43.36)
 13 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST              2:48.69    2:54.06  
                  39.77     1:23.64 (43.87)     2:08.44 (44.80)     2:54.06 (45.62)
 14 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.07    3:00.76  
                  41.94     1:28.79 (46.85)     2:16.51 (47.72)     3:00.76 (44.25)
 15 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.89    3:03.88  
                  43.45     1:30.61 (47.16)   3:03.88 (1:33.27)                    
 16 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.69    3:08.09  
                  40.41     1:30.19 (49.78)     2:19.20 (49.01)     3:08.09 (48.89)
 17 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.43    3:10.49  
                  39.40     1:28.75 (49.35)     2:20.51 (51.76)     3:10.49 (49.98)
 18 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.53    3:11.11  
                  43.32                             2:23.82 ( )     3:11.11 (47.29)
 19 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              3:20.91    3:12.03  
                                1:27.98 ( )     2:21.05 (53.07)     3:12.03 (50.98)
 20 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.87    3:19.18  
                  44.43     1:35.95 (51.52)     2:30.85 (54.90)     3:19.18 (48.33)
 21 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              3:22.55    3:32.80  
                  49.02     1:42.73 (53.71)   3:32.80 (1:50.07)                    
 22 Krieger, Landon P         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:42.28  
                                                    3:42.46 ( )         3:42.28 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST        6:55.00    7:05.84  
  2 De Santis, Cosimo W       11 NTRO-ST              7:32.19    7:13.10  
                  38.35     1:21.52 (43.17)     2:05.94 (44.42)     2:50.42 (44.48)
        3:34.60 (44.18)     4:18.59 (43.99)                             5:46.41 ( )
        6:30.42 (44.01)     7:13.10 (42.68)                                        
  3 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              6:48.91    7:42.59  
                  36.51     1:16.00 (39.49)     1:59.51 (43.51)     2:44.70 (45.19)
        3:31.88 (47.18)     4:21.21 (49.33)     5:11.33 (50.12)     6:03.01 (51.68)
        6:54.40 (51.39)     7:42.59 (48.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                36.08      35.69  
  2 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST                 44.79      37.29  
  3 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST          39.65      38.27  
  4 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 Alamo Area-ST          42.27      38.98  
  5 Crace, Owen A             12 Alamo Area-ST          42.83      39.17  
  6 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST                37.42      39.21  
  7 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST                51.53      40.58  
  8 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.25      40.70  
  9 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST          42.52      40.73  
 10 Chung, Ryan               11 NTRO-ST                40.52      42.10  
 11 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.34      42.66  
 12 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          43.40      42.78  
 13 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST                42.70      43.47  
 14 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST                49.65      44.06  
 15 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                41.71      44.29  
 16 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST          46.68      47.33  
 17 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                47.70      47.51  
 18 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST                42.91      47.88  
 19 Belousov, Nikita          11 NTRO-ST                49.16      48.41  
 20 Pettis, Jayden M          11 NTRO-ST                47.54      48.71  
 21 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST          43.88      49.13  
 22 Basurto, Jude N           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.43      51.15  
 23 Salazar, Aldo D           11 Alamo Area-ST          54.23      51.95  
 24 Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.71      53.40  
 25 Lopez, Andres S           11 WAVE-ST                52.37      53.90  
 26 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST                54.16      57.00  
 27 Green, Sidney D           11 WAVE-ST              1:07.51    1:18.31  
 -- Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST                42.55         DQ  
 -- Iyer, Sarva J             11 NTRO-ST              1:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.47    1:13.98  
                  34.86     1:13.98 (39.12)                                        
  2 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.61    1:17.25  
                  37.62     1:17.25 (39.63)                                        
  3 Bias, Mitchell C          11 WAVE-ST              1:30.49    1:20.15  
  4 Wilson, Reid L            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:22.18  
                  39.72     1:22.18 (42.46)                                        
  5 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST               1:31.79    1:23.22  
  6 De Santis, Cosimo W       11 NTRO-ST              1:26.83    1:25.97  
  7 Zhang, leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.83    1:26.61  
                  41.93     1:26.61 (44.68)                                        
  8 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:29.88    1:26.97  
                  42.38     1:26.97 (44.59)                                        
  9 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.02    1:29.00  
 10 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.84    1:29.06  
                  42.91     1:29.06 (46.15)                                        
 11 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.24    1:31.75  
                  44.91     1:31.75 (46.84)                                        
 12 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:32.79  
                  44.44     1:32.79 (48.35)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              1:45.84    1:36.81  
                  44.34     1:36.81 (52.47)                                        
 14 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.30    1:41.65  
                  48.17     1:41.65 (53.48)                                        
 15 Zuniga, Rodrigo           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.88    1:47.53  
 16 Lopez, Andres S           11 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:57.89  
 17 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    1:59.19  
 -- Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:51.41         DQ  
                  48.43          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.71         DQ  
                  54.06        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Norton, Zach D            11 WAVE-ST              2:00.01         DQ  
                  56.50          DQ (59.56)                                        
 -- Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.53         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Split Time
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST                   NT      41.15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST                42.94      36.02  
  2 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST                43.15      40.18  
  3 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                40.84      40.88  
  4 Zhang, leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      41.59  
  5 Wilson, Reid L            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      41.95  
  6 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      44.92  
  7 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST          48.53      46.09  
  8 Arriaga Macouzet, Santia  12 NTRO-ST                45.48      46.15  
  9 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST          55.21      46.27  
 10 Bias, Mitchell C          11 WAVE-ST                58.09      46.76  
 11 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST                49.28      47.62  
 12 Freedman, Zack D          11 WAVE-ST                53.44      48.61  
 13 Salazar, Aldo D           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.77      48.64  
 14 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          54.52      49.93  
 15 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                56.55      50.70  
 16 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST                55.36      51.15  
 17 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST          49.19      51.31  
 18 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                50.63      52.50  
 19 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.25      53.18  
 20 Zuniga, Rodrigo           11 Alamo Area-ST          47.88      54.00  
 21 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.40      57.82  
 22 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              1:02.90    1:03.63  
 -- Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              1:21.52    1:18.70  
                  38.45     1:18.70 (40.25)                                        
  2 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              1:23.71    1:25.01  
                  40.54     1:25.01 (44.47)                                        
  3 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:28.70    1:26.15  
                  41.36     1:26.15 (44.79)                                        
  4 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              1:41.72    1:28.09  
                  42.05     1:28.09 (46.04)                                        
  5 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST              1:37.34    1:29.05  
                  41.15     1:29.05 (47.90)                                        
  6 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST              1:31.41    1:30.08  
                  43.56     1:30.08 (46.52)                                        
  7 Zhang, leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.08    1:31.15  
                  42.99     1:31.15 (48.16)                                        
  8 Crace, Owen A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.42    1:32.37  
  9 Chung, Ryan               11 NTRO-ST              1:36.91    1:35.43  
                  45.00     1:35.43 (50.43)                                        
 10 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.96    1:36.71  
                  45.36     1:36.71 (51.35)                                        
 11 De Santis, Cosimo W       11 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:37.30  
                  46.20     1:37.30 (51.10)                                        
 12 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:37.59  
                  46.02     1:37.59 (51.57)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.02    1:41.10  
                  49.30     1:41.10 (51.80)                                        
 14 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.99    1:41.45  
                  47.70     1:41.45 (53.75)                                        
 15 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.07    1:42.36  
                  49.46     1:42.36 (52.90)                                        
 16 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST              1:52.97    1:47.68  
                  51.33     1:47.68 (56.35)                                        
 17 Freedman, Zack D          11 WAVE-ST              2:05.92    1:48.47  
                  51.63     1:48.47 (56.84)                                        
 18 Burguete, Rodrigo I       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.41    1:49.29  
                  52.11     1:49.29 (57.18)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              2:00.91    1:53.87  
                  54.10     1:53.87 (59.77)                                        
 20 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:55.80    1:55.17  
                  53.66   1:55.17 (1:01.51)                                        
 21 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.28    1:58.73  
                  57.13   1:58.73 (1:01.60)                                        
 22 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.40    2:05.51  
                  59.18   2:05.51 (1:06.33)                                        
 23 Basurto, Jude N           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    2:07.06  
                1:00.30   2:07.06 (1:06.76)                                        
 24 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              2:10.68    2:10.83  
                1:02.74   2:10.83 (1:08.09)                                        
 -- Robles, Xavier E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.71         DQ  
                  58.14        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Belousov, Nikita          11 NTRO-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
                  54.16        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Krieger, Landon P         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00         DQ  
                1:07.88        DQ (1:17.22)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST              1:49.00         DQ  
                  47.53          DQ (51.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              2:55.84    2:47.16  
                  39.44     1:21.81 (42.37)     2:04.78 (42.97)     2:47.16 (42.38)
  2 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              3:00.31    2:59.18  
                  40.76     1:25.17 (44.41)     2:11.69 (46.52)     2:59.18 (47.49)
  3 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST              3:14.12    3:09.65  
                  43.62     1:33.25 (49.63)     2:21.19 (47.94)     3:09.65 (48.46)
  4 De Santis, Cosimo W       11 NTRO-ST              3:32.19    3:24.06  
                  47.17     1:40.53 (53.36)     2:33.48 (52.95)     3:24.06 (50.58)
  5 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.59    3:35.13  
                  50.03     1:46.16 (56.13)     2:41.40 (55.24)     3:35.13 (53.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                34.04      34.24  
  2 Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      36.19  
  3 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST                38.48      36.79  
  4 Arriaga Macouzet, Santia  12 NTRO-ST                41.95      37.97  
  5 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST                 42.79      39.19  
  6 Bias, Mitchell C          11 WAVE-ST                46.20      39.37  
  7 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST          41.54      40.98  
  8 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                43.42      44.89  
  9 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST          48.03      44.98  
 10 Freedman, Zack D          11 WAVE-ST                55.74      50.42  
 11 Zuniga, Rodrigo           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.88      52.05  
 12 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                51.62      53.10  
 13 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.89      54.99  
 14 Pettis, Jayden M          11 NTRO-ST                57.57      58.07  
 15 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.78    1:01.44  
 16 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              1:35.55    1:01.59  
 -- Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.48         DQ  
 -- Norton, Zach D            11 WAVE-ST              1:05.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.28    1:18.82  
                  34.87     1:18.82 (43.95)                                        
  2 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST              1:57.62    1:30.62  
                  39.18     1:30.62 (51.44)                                        
  3 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:45.07  
                  45.42     1:45.07 (59.65)                                        
  4 Zhang, leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:47.53  
                  49.31     1:47.53 (58.22)                                        
  5 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.29    1:47.78  
                  43.54   1:47.78 (1:04.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              1:18.75    1:13.50  
                  36.27     1:13.50 (37.23)                                        
  2 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              1:21.18    1:13.56  
                  34.77     1:13.56 (38.79)                                        
  3 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:20.76    1:17.13  
                  36.16     1:17.13 (40.97)                                        
  4 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              1:17.10    1:17.84  
                  37.05     1:17.84 (40.79)                                        
  5 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST              1:17.94    1:18.40  
                  37.48     1:18.40 (40.92)                                        
  6 Wilson, Reid L            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:20.27  
                  35.83     1:20.27 (44.44)                                        
  7 Crace, Owen A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.63    1:21.45  
                  37.59     1:21.45 (43.86)                                        
  8 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:24.25    1:21.82  
                  39.92     1:21.82 (41.90)                                        
  9 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST               1:29.84    1:21.98  
                  35.47     1:21.98 (46.51)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.46    1:22.19  
                  38.02     1:22.19 (44.17)                                        
 11 Chung, Ryan               11 NTRO-ST              1:25.53    1:27.03  
                  41.18     1:27.03 (45.85)                                        
 12 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST              1:25.60    1:28.17  
                  43.26     1:28.17 (44.91)                                        
 13 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:30.92    1:29.71  
                  41.89     1:29.71 (47.82)                                        
 14 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.02    1:31.54  
                  45.11     1:31.54 (46.43)                                        
 15 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.83    1:34.65  
                  43.23     1:34.65 (51.42)                                        
 16 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST              1:42.91    1:35.19  
                  45.73     1:35.19 (49.46)                                        
 17 Poteet, Russell W         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.58    1:35.28  
                  43.67     1:35.28 (51.61)                                        
 18 Freedman, Zack D          11 WAVE-ST              1:51.30    1:36.31  
                  47.78     1:36.31 (48.53)                                        
 19 Lightner-Robbins, Brody   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.88    1:37.26  
                  46.01     1:37.26 (51.25)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST              1:37.92    1:37.36  
                  47.93     1:37.36 (49.43)                                        
 21 Salazar, Aldo D           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.88    1:38.20  
                  43.40     1:38.20 (54.80)                                        
 22 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.64    1:42.16  
                  45.08     1:42.16 (57.08)                                        
 23 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:41.69    1:45.08  
                  50.66     1:45.08 (54.42)                                        
 24 Bradford, Zach M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.00    1:46.18  
                  52.61     1:46.18 (53.57)                                        
 25 Basurto, Jude N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.46    1:49.39  
                  50.81     1:49.39 (58.58)                                        
 26 Keiser, Daniel C          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.96    1:56.90  
                  59.00     1:56.90 (57.90)                                        
 27 Saucedo, Eduardo E        11 WAVE-ST              1:56.51    1:57.13  
                  57.66     1:57.13 (59.47)                                        
 28 Iyer, Sarva J             11 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:58.85  
                  54.66   1:58.85 (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              1:52.32         DQ  
                  47.69          DQ (50.19)                                        
 -- Rohde, Aiden J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.21         DQ  
                  39.44          DQ (43.49)                                        
 -- Moncada, Ricardo U        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.01         DQ  
 -- Belousov, Nikita          11 NTRO-ST              1:55.00         DQ  
                  58.24        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Krieger, Landon P         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.00         DQ  
                  57.64        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Adrian W        12 WAVE-ST              2:42.29    2:35.57  
                  35.92     1:16.32 (40.40)     1:58.94 (42.62)     2:35.57 (36.63)
  2 Buckner, Tysen D          12 WAVE-ST              3:04.85    2:48.87  
                  38.03     1:21.31 (43.28)     2:11.94 (50.63)     2:48.87 (36.93)
  3 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              3:24.91    2:51.79  
                  34.90     1:20.15 (45.25)     2:09.35 (49.20)     2:51.79 (42.44)
  4 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:00.34  
                  42.05     1:26.28 (44.23)     2:22.95 (56.67)     3:00.34 (37.39)
  5 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.56    3:16.98  
                                1:37.54 ( )     2:34.23 (56.69)     3:16.98 (42.75)
  6 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.76    3:17.67  
                  47.12     1:36.38 (49.26)     2:33.26 (56.88)     3:17.67 (44.41)
  7 Freedman, Zack D          11 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:38.17  
                  49.50     1:46.75 (57.25)   2:47.44 (1:00.69)     3:38.17 (50.73)
 -- Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              4:10.91         DQ  
                  56.55     1:51.29 (54.74)   2:58.04 (1:06.75)          DQ (45.88)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         17 Alamo Area-ST          24.24      23.82  
  2 Donicht, Davis A          15 Alamo Area-ST          24.30      24.25  
  3 Winkler, Jett K           15 Alamo Area-ST          25.99      24.81  
  4 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST          24.94      24.91  
  5 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST          24.98      25.10  
  6 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST                26.24      25.50  
  7 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST          25.05      26.33  
  8 Dominguez, Alec Z         15 Alamo Area-ST          27.62      26.69  
  9 Hardin, Parker C          15 Alamo Area-ST          27.49      27.05  
 10 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST          28.76      27.13  
 11 Scholes, Jonny R          16 Alamo Area-ST          27.58      27.23  
 12 Tedrow, Landon R          13 Alamo Area-ST          27.12      27.29  
 13 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST          26.75      27.34  
 14 Clarno, Kager J           14 Alamo Area-ST          27.93      27.37  
 15 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST                27.90      28.14  
 16 Smith, Jackson I          17 WAVE-ST                28.73      28.17  
 17 Curbow, Kayden M          14 WAVE-ST                29.90      28.21  
 18 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      28.62  
 19 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.21      29.49  
 20 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST          30.68      29.82  
 21 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    15 NTRO-ST                30.47      29.84  
 22 Elliott, Grayson G        14 Alamo Area-ST          30.61      29.90  
 23 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST                30.52      30.05  
 24 Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST                30.53      30.36  
 25 Fargo, Brett A            15 WAVE-ST                30.51      30.50  
 26 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.80      30.58  
 26 Roecker, Ethan R          13 AQSA-ST                32.43      30.58  
 28 Grotewold, Zachary K      14 WAVE-ST                34.18      30.70  
 29 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.25      31.11  
 30 Wellman, Calvin H         13 Alamo Area-ST          34.24      32.26  
 31 Oliveros, Johnny A        13 WAVE-ST                34.12      32.39  
 32 Darisi, Karthik           13 NTRO-ST                32.32      32.72  
 33 Jensen, Logan M           14 WAVE-ST                33.99      32.81  
 34 Davis, Garrett R          14 Alamo Area-ST          32.44      32.88  
 35 Zepeda, Diego A           13 Alamo Area-ST          36.14      32.95  
 36 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST                44.83      33.00  
 37 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 Alamo Area-ST          34.20      34.16  
 38 Canales, Diego            13 Alamo Area-ST          35.75      34.86  
 39 Huang, Orry D             13 Alamo Area-ST          41.82      35.32  
 40 Tian, Tony K              13 LIFE-ST                41.91      36.70  
 41 Kist, Andrew M            13 Alamo Area-ST          38.42      37.33  
 -- Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST                33.08         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         17 Alamo Area-ST          54.13      52.86  
                  25.29       52.86 (27.57)                                        
  2 Donicht, Davis A          15 Alamo Area-ST          53.85      52.94  
                  25.35       52.94 (27.59)                                        
  3 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST          54.30      53.28  
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)                                        
  4 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 56.73      56.37  
                  27.11       56.37 (29.26)                                        
  5 Fears, John John S        19 Alamo Area-ST          55.49      56.44  
                  26.72       56.44 (29.72)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Alec Z         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.14      58.91  
                  28.45       58.91 (30.46)                                        
  7 Tedrow, Landon R          13 Alamo Area-ST          59.69    1:00.36  
                  29.20     1:00.36 (31.16)                                        
  8 Conder, Jake T            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.81    1:01.39  
                  29.78     1:01.39 (31.61)                                        
  9 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              1:03.06    1:02.22  
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)                                        
 10 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              1:04.44    1:03.07  
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)                                        
 11 Arevalos, Nick R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.46    1:04.86  
                  31.61     1:04.86 (33.25)                                        
 12 Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:05.28  
                  31.07     1:05.28 (34.21)                                        
 13 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:05.33  
                  31.61     1:05.33 (33.72)                                        
 14 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.07    1:05.41  
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)                                        
 15 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.96    1:05.60  
                  31.75     1:05.60 (33.85)                                        
 16 Domsalla, Ryan R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.02    1:06.08  
 17 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.10    1:06.14  
                  31.39     1:06.14 (34.75)                                        
 18 Grotewold, Zachary K      14 WAVE-ST              1:18.08    1:09.16  
                1:09.24         1:09.16 ( )                                        
 19 Elliott, Grayson G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.71    1:10.07  
                  32.76     1:10.07 (37.31)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Mateo L        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.17    1:10.65  
 21 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST              1:53.71    1:10.79  
                  33.59     1:10.79 (37.20)                                        
 22 Burnett, Walker P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.12    1:10.98  
 23 Simmons, Jacob T          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.95    1:12.00  
                  34.47     1:12.00 (37.53)                                        
 24 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.36    1:12.67  
                  34.62     1:12.67 (38.05)                                        
 25 Jensen, Logan M           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:13.32  
                  35.08     1:13.32 (38.24)                                        
 26 Pina, Jared A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.22    1:17.24  
 27 Canales, Diego            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.76    1:18.16  
                  37.67     1:18.16 (40.49)                                        
 28 Daniels, Quinton C        13 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:29.39  
 29 Castillo, Cameron P       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.96    1:32.42  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donicht, Davis A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.01    1:53.53  
                  26.51       55.44 (28.93)     1:24.68 (29.24)     1:53.53 (28.85)
  2 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.62    1:56.94  
                  26.88       56.22 (29.34)   1:56.85 (1:00.63)      1:56.94 (0.09)
  3 Fiedler, Ethan A          16 AQSA-ST              2:26.51    1:58.11  
                  23.69       54.42 (30.73)     1:26.29 (31.87)     1:58.11 (31.82)
  4 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.75    2:06.03  
                  26.98       57.69 (30.71)     1:31.61 (33.92)     2:06.03 (34.42)
  5 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.57    2:09.32  
                  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)     1:35.64 (34.02)     2:09.32 (33.68)
  6 Tedrow, Landon R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.45    2:10.88  
                  30.23     1:03.90 (33.67)     1:38.33 (34.43)     2:10.88 (32.55)
  7 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               2:06.59    2:11.30  
                  28.92     1:01.91 (32.99)     1:36.80 (34.89)     2:11.30 (34.50)
  8 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.25    2:18.65  
  9 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST              2:17.00    2:18.88  
                  31.09   2:18.88 (1:47.79)                                        
 10 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.09    2:20.29  
                1:06.08     1:44.03 (37.95)     2:20.29 (36.26)                    
 11 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.79    2:22.51  
                  32.31     1:08.83 (36.52)     1:46.56 (37.73)     2:22.51 (35.95)
 12 Curbow, Kayden M          14 WAVE-ST              2:30.77    2:23.40  
                  28.59   2:23.40 (1:54.81)                                        
 13 Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST              2:26.14    2:26.04  
 14 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:28.08  
                  35.08     1:12.33 (37.25)     1:50.54 (38.21)     2:28.08 (37.54)
 15 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.89    2:28.29  
                1:09.88     1:50.01 (40.13)     2:28.29 (38.28)                    
 16 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.71    2:31.09  
                  33.39   2:31.09 (1:57.70)                                        
 17 Grotewold, Zachary K      14 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:32.75  
                                1:09.70 ( )   2:32.75 (1:23.05)                    
 18 Fargo, Brett A            15 WAVE-ST              2:36.31    2:33.71  
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)     1:53.64 (40.84)     2:33.71 (40.07)
 19 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.38    2:34.79  
                  34.96   2:34.79 (1:59.83)                                        
 20 Smith, Jackson I          17 WAVE-ST              2:43.61    2:37.51  
                  33.17     1:16.21 (43.04)     1:59.23 (43.02)     2:37.51 (38.28)
 21 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.29    2:37.54  
                  31.38     1:10.91 (39.53)     1:55.90 (44.99)     2:37.54 (41.64)
 22 Elliott, Grayson G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.29    2:37.77  
                  33.21     1:12.21 (39.00)     1:54.89 (42.68)     2:37.77 (42.88)
 23 Oliveros, Johnny A        13 WAVE-ST              2:49.41    2:43.77  
                  35.49     1:17.86 (42.37)     2:02.65 (44.79)     2:43.77 (41.12)
 24 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.17    2:46.46  
                  37.06     1:20.54 (43.48)     2:03.85 (43.31)     2:46.46 (42.61)
 25 Canales, Diego            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.61    2:48.34  
                  37.46     1:20.33 (42.87)     2:05.46 (45.13)     2:48.34 (42.88)
 26 Jensen, Logan M           14 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    2:48.66  
                  37.81     1:20.65 (42.84)     2:05.49 (44.84)     2:48.66 (43.17)
 27 Darisi, Karthik           13 NTRO-ST              3:02.96    2:50.43  
                  38.43     1:22.06 (43.63)     2:08.34 (46.28)     2:50.43 (42.09)
 28 Kist, Andrew M            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.15    3:03.64  
                  40.70     1:26.51 (45.81)     2:13.50 (46.99)     3:03.64 (50.14)
 29 Huang, Orry D             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:56.23    3:12.35  
                  38.64     1:26.93 (48.29)   3:12.35 (1:45.42)                    
 30 Castillo, Cameron P       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.08    3:24.26  
                  46.70   3:24.26 (2:37.56)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.20    5:36.48  
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:34.90 (33.63)     2:09.51 (34.61)
        2:43.28 (33.77)     3:18.06 (34.78)     3:52.73 (34.67)     4:27.42 (34.69)
        5:02.47 (35.05)     5:36.48 (34.01)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:51.05    5:48.14  
                  31.25     1:05.70 (34.45)     1:40.47 (34.77)     2:15.63 (35.16)
        2:51.08 (35.45)     3:27.11 (36.03)     4:03.30 (36.19)     4:38.80 (35.50)
        5:14.38 (35.58)     5:48.14 (33.76)                                        
  3 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               5:45.88    5:58.69  
                  30.12     1:04.07 (33.95)     1:39.29 (35.22)     2:15.60 (36.31)
        2:52.85 (37.25)     3:29.85 (37.00)     4:08.04 (38.19)     4:45.37 (37.33)
        5:22.63 (37.26)     5:58.69 (36.06)                                        
  4 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              6:18.28    6:24.29  
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)     1:52.84 (38.87)     2:31.99 (39.15)
        3:11.37 (39.38)     3:50.67 (39.30)     4:29.94 (39.27)     5:08.76 (38.82)
        5:46.70 (37.94)     6:24.29 (37.59)                                        
  5 Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST              6:57.27    6:40.77  
  6 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST        7:40.00    6:59.77  
                                1:19.66 ( )     2:02.51 (42.85)   3:29.05 (1:26.54)
                                4:11.99 ( )                             4:56.94 ( )
      6:22.91 (1:25.97)     6:59.77 (36.86)                                        
  7 Elliott, Grayson G        14 Alamo Area-ST        7:24.29    7:33.95  
                  37.35     1:19.95 (42.60)     2:04.65 (44.70)     2:50.57 (45.92)
                                4:24.11 ( )     5:12.15 (48.04)     6:01.30 (49.15)
      7:33.95 (1:32.65)                                                            
  8 Canales, Diego            13 Alamo Area-ST        8:41.29    7:34.64  
                  38.90     1:23.17 (44.27)     2:08.33 (45.16)     2:54.81 (46.48)
                                4:29.13 ( )     5:16.25 (47.12)     6:01.99 (45.74)
        6:48.90 (46.91)     7:34.64 (45.74)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Kager J           14 Alamo Area-ST          43.16      34.08  
  2 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST                40.99      36.39  
  3 Roecker, Ethan R          13 AQSA-ST                40.84      37.62  
  4 Darisi, Karthik           13 NTRO-ST                36.59      38.31  
  5 Wellman, Calvin H         13 Alamo Area-ST          42.60      40.45  
  6 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST                 42.90      41.41  
  7 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST                52.56      47.59  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donicht, Davis A          15 Alamo Area-ST          59.77      59.04  
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
  2 Cooley, Matthew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.67    1:00.68  
                  29.21     1:00.68 (31.47)                                        
  3 Dominguez, Alec Z         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.01    1:10.33  
                  34.03     1:10.33 (36.30)                                        
  4 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              1:11.81    1:10.64  
                  34.22     1:10.64 (36.42)                                        
  5 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              1:15.86    1:11.63  
                  34.93     1:11.63 (36.70)                                        
  6 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:14.17  
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.74    1:14.19  
                  36.70     1:14.19 (37.49)                                        
  8 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.28    1:15.05  
                  37.00     1:15.05 (38.05)                                        
  9 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.25    1:15.39  
                  37.34     1:15.39 (38.05)                                        
 10 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.41    1:15.62  
 11 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.70    1:16.11  
                  37.93     1:16.11 (38.18)                                        
 12 Bartolini, Carter R       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.29    1:20.23  
                  40.23     1:20.23 (40.00)                                        
 13 Simmons, Jacob T          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.19    1:25.37  
                  40.99     1:25.37 (44.38)                                        
 14 Jensen, Logan M           14 WAVE-ST              1:45.54    1:32.14  
                  42.90     1:32.14 (49.24)                                        
 15 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST              1:37.47    1:37.99  
                  47.66     1:37.99 (50.33)                                        
 16 Grotewold, Zachary K      14 WAVE-ST              1:50.77    1:38.49  
                1:22.49     1:38.49 (16.00)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Mateo L        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.68    1:39.74  
                  48.12     1:39.74 (51.62)                                        
 18 Castillo, Cameron P       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.69    1:46.96  
                  53.31     1:46.96 (53.65)                                        
 -- Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST              1:25.37    1:09.74  
                  47.33     1:09.74 (22.41)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.64    2:33.86  
                  35.27     1:14.25 (38.98)     1:54.54 (40.29)     2:33.86 (39.32)
  2 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              2:51.72    2:37.72  
  3 Darisi, Karthik           13 NTRO-ST              2:48.83    2:50.93  
                  41.66     1:24.86 (43.20)     2:08.24 (43.38)     2:50.93 (42.69)
  4 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.40    2:52.61  
  5 Grotewold, Zachary K      14 WAVE-ST              3:00.77    2:53.58  
  6 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST              3:10.30    3:02.19  
                  41.57     1:27.86 (46.29)     2:15.98 (48.12)     3:02.19 (46.21)
  7 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.67    3:07.83  
                  44.41                             2:19.31 ( )     3:07.83 (48.52)
  8 Castillo, Cameron P       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.58    3:50.37  
                  52.60     1:50.20 (57.60)     2:50.06 (59.86)   3:50.37 (1:00.31)
 -- Wellman, Calvin H         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.40         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST          32.28      31.80  
  2 Pina, Jared A             13 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      42.16  
  3 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST                45.11      43.00  
  4 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST                55.63      44.47  
  5 Simmons, Jacob T          13 Alamo Area-ST          47.37      46.02  
  6 Gutierrez, Mateo L        13 Alamo Area-ST          57.13      46.60  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.92    1:09.12  
                  32.31     1:09.12 (36.81)                                        
  2 Donicht, Davis A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.01    1:09.55  
                  32.67     1:09.55 (36.88)                                        
  3 Fiedler, Ethan A          16 AQSA-ST              1:10.50    1:10.03  
                  33.18     1:10.03 (36.85)                                        
  4 Clarno, Kager J           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.17    1:16.76  
                  36.16     1:16.76 (40.60)                                        
  5 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.05    1:17.12  
                  36.37     1:17.12 (40.75)                                        
  6 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              1:18.15    1:19.61  
                  37.11     1:19.61 (42.50)                                        
  7 Tedrow, Landon R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.73    1:20.45  
                  37.72     1:20.45 (42.73)                                        
  8 Pham, Huy H               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.56    1:21.22  
                  37.48     1:21.22 (43.74)                                        
  9 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.57    1:23.25  
                  38.65     1:23.25 (44.60)                                        
 10 Smith, Jackson I          17 WAVE-ST              1:28.59    1:23.33  
                  38.66     1:23.33 (44.67)                                        
 11 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    15 NTRO-ST              1:27.94    1:23.74  
                  38.09     1:23.74 (45.65)                                        
 12 Davis, Garrett R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.88    1:25.50  
                  41.17     1:25.50 (44.33)                                        
 13 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:26.77  
                  41.22     1:26.77 (45.55)                                        
 14 Wellman, Calvin H         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.42    1:27.13  
                  41.71     1:27.13 (45.42)                                        
 15 Fargo, Brett A            15 WAVE-ST              1:28.35    1:27.23  
                  41.93     1:27.23 (45.30)                                        
 16 Curbow, Kayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:25.32    1:28.43  
                  42.31     1:28.43 (46.12)                                        
 17 Elliott, Grayson G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.29    1:29.25  
                  40.40     1:29.25 (48.85)                                        
 18 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.28    1:29.52  
                  42.29     1:29.52 (47.23)                                        
 19 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.24    1:30.63  
                  43.31     1:30.63 (47.32)                                        
 20 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.53    1:31.10  
                  41.69     1:31.10 (49.41)                                        
 21 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.68    1:31.61  
                  44.19     1:31.61 (47.42)                                        
 22 Huang, Orry D             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.63    1:33.77  
                  44.33     1:33.77 (49.44)                                        
 23 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST              2:08.37    1:38.03  
                  43.41     1:38.03 (54.62)                                        
 24 Canales, Diego            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.50    1:38.28  
                  46.75     1:38.28 (51.53)                                        
 25 Castillo, Cameron P       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.02    1:39.17  
                  46.96     1:39.17 (52.21)                                        
 26 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.39    1:42.32  
                  49.08     1:42.32 (53.24)                                        
 27 Oliveros, Johnny A        13 WAVE-ST              1:45.41    1:44.28  
                  49.28     1:44.28 (55.00)                                        
 28 Tian, Tony K              13 LIFE-ST              1:46.91    1:47.32  
                  51.26     1:47.32 (56.06)                                        
 29 Kist, Andrew M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.04    1:47.88  
                  50.73     1:47.88 (57.15)                                        
 -- Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:46.44         DQ  
                  50.90          DQ (55.21)                                        
 -- Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST              1:43.10         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.01    2:37.88  
                  35.74     1:16.19 (40.45)     1:58.05 (41.86)     2:37.88 (39.83)
  2 Conder, Jake T            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.03    2:50.75  
                  38.01     1:21.63 (43.62)     2:07.17 (45.54)     2:50.75 (43.58)
  3 Arevalos, Nick R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.31    2:56.19  
                  39.35     1:23.41 (44.06)     2:10.13 (46.72)     2:56.19 (46.06)
  4 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.18    3:11.81  
                  43.49     1:31.85 (48.36)     2:22.23 (50.38)     3:11.81 (49.58)
  5 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    15 NTRO-ST              3:25.24    3:29.21  
                  43.04     1:34.08 (51.04)     2:29.08 (55.00)   3:29.21 (1:00.13)
 -- Simmons, Lucas Z          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.55         DQ  
                  38.94     1:23.50 (44.56)     2:08.38 (44.88)          DQ (44.46)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett K           15 Alamo Area-ST          28.95      26.52  
  2 Gutierrez, Mateo L        13 Alamo Area-ST          37.95      37.25  
  3 Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST              1:00.81      43.81  
  4 Daniels, Quinton C        13 SYS-ST                 51.79      50.54  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett K           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.21      57.54  
                  26.90       57.54 (30.64)                                        
  2 Cooley, Matthew T         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18      59.42  
                  26.58       59.42 (32.84)                                        
  3 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.61      59.78  
                  27.53       59.78 (32.25)                                        
  4 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.96    1:03.72  
                  27.82     1:03.72 (35.90)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Alec Z         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.89    1:05.26  
                  30.47     1:05.26 (34.79)                                        
  6 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               1:07.25    1:07.30  
                  29.92     1:07.30 (37.38)                                        
  7 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:09.57  
                  32.29     1:09.57 (37.28)                                        
  8 Curbow, Kayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:14.78    1:10.30  
                  31.68     1:10.30 (38.62)                                        
  9 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              1:10.69    1:10.61  
                  32.81     1:10.61 (37.80)                                        
 10 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:13.75  
                  34.78     1:13.75 (38.97)                                        
 11 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:15.99  
                  33.32     1:15.99 (42.67)                                        
 12 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.77    1:19.55  
                  35.66     1:19.55 (43.89)                                        
 13 Hardin, Parker C          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.44    1:20.10  
                  31.28     1:20.10 (48.82)                                        
 14 Fargo, Brett A            15 WAVE-ST              1:31.76    1:21.98  
                  38.03     1:21.98 (43.95)                                        
 15 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.07    1:22.34  
                  35.78     1:22.34 (46.56)                                        
 16 Oliveros, Johnny A        13 WAVE-ST              1:25.20    1:28.07  
                  40.11     1:28.07 (47.96)                                        
 17 Roecker, Ethan R          13 AQSA-ST              1:39.03    1:36.05  
                  40.89     1:36.05 (55.16)                                        
 -- Salinas, Phoenix P        14 WAVE-ST              1:19.86         DQ  
                  33.67          DQ (43.11)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Eli E          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.16    2:27.43  
                  31.28     1:08.31 (37.03)     1:48.19 (39.88)     2:27.43 (39.24)
  2 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              2:57.11    2:49.99  
                  34.76     1:16.66 (41.90)     2:03.27 (46.61)     2:49.99 (46.72)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Ethan A          16 AQSA-ST              1:10.88    1:05.27  
                  31.12     1:05.27 (34.15)                                        
  2 Scholes, Jonny R          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.15    1:08.29  
                  31.00     1:08.29 (37.29)                                        
  3 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.54    1:12.65  
                  34.93     1:12.65 (37.72)                                        
  4 Smith, Jackson I          17 WAVE-ST              1:30.23    1:16.11  
                  34.82     1:16.11 (41.29)                                        
  5 LoCurto, Sam J            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.95    1:17.14  
                  34.97     1:17.14 (42.17)                                        
  6 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              1:29.37    1:18.69  
                  37.71     1:18.69 (40.98)                                        
  7 Davis, Garrett R          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.33    1:24.41  
                  40.80     1:24.41 (43.61)                                        
  8 Darisi, Karthik           13 NTRO-ST              1:26.36    1:26.93  
                  39.93     1:26.93 (47.00)                                        
  9 Jensen, Logan M           14 WAVE-ST              1:32.99    1:27.71  
                  42.62     1:27.71 (45.09)                                        
 10 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:32.67    1:36.31  
                  46.32     1:36.31 (49.99)                                        
 11 Tian, Tony K              13 LIFE-ST              2:10.91    1:44.33  
                  51.03     1:44.33 (53.30)                                        
 -- Zepeda, Diego A           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.98         DQ  
                  39.85          DQ (44.57)                                        
 -- Allam, Andrew D           14 AQSA-ST              1:59.16         DQ  
                  46.07          DQ (45.81)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett K           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.34    2:16.09  
                  27.17     1:03.03 (35.86)     1:44.42 (41.39)     2:16.09 (31.67)
  2 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.78    2:16.75  
                  28.34     1:05.66 (37.32)     1:46.87 (41.21)     2:16.75 (29.88)
  3 Simmons, Lucas Z          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.52    2:25.84  
                  31.00     1:08.48 (37.48)     1:53.68 (45.20)     2:25.84 (32.16)
  4 Tedrow, Landon R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.69    2:31.36  
                  33.27     1:12.60 (39.33)     1:57.66 (45.06)     2:31.36 (33.70)
  5 Conder, Jake T            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.16    2:31.65  
                  33.08     1:11.86 (38.78)     1:56.24 (44.38)     2:31.65 (35.41)
  6 Mu, Philip M              13 WAVE-ST              2:42.21    2:36.92  
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)     2:01.63 (47.37)     2:36.92 (35.29)
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.60    2:39.07  
                  34.51     1:15.25 (40.74)     2:01.43 (46.18)     2:39.07 (37.64)
  8 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:41.19  
                  34.06     1:14.55 (40.49)     2:04.81 (50.26)     2:41.19 (36.38)
  9 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.29    2:42.50  
                  36.76     1:19.49 (42.73)     2:05.34 (45.85)     2:42.50 (37.16)
 10 Winkler, Jonah L          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.66    2:44.61  
                  33.98     1:15.90 (41.92)     2:07.75 (51.85)     2:44.61 (36.86)
 11 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.05    2:47.43  
                  35.13     1:18.13 (43.00)     2:07.66 (49.53)     2:47.43 (39.77)
 12 Domsalla, Ryan R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.01    2:49.49  
                  34.99     1:17.08 (42.09)   2:49.49 (1:32.41)                    
 13 Bartolini, Carter R       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.74    2:50.90  
                  41.43     1:24.75 (43.32)     2:15.66 (50.91)     2:50.90 (35.24)
 14 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    15 NTRO-ST              3:11.69    2:55.64  
                  33.55     1:17.11 (43.56)     2:10.87 (53.76)     2:55.64 (44.77)
 15 Grotewold, Zachary K      14 WAVE-ST              2:55.77    2:56.47  
                  38.55     1:23.67 (45.12)     2:17.38 (53.71)     2:56.47 (39.09)
 16 Elliott, Grayson G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.38    2:56.49  
                  34.80     1:19.90 (45.10)     2:13.02 (53.12)     2:56.49 (43.47)
 17 Canales, Diego            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.29    3:09.89  
                  41.74     1:32.19 (50.45)     2:26.73 (54.54)     3:09.89 (43.16)
 18 Jensen, Logan M           14 WAVE-ST              3:10.99    3:13.05  
                  45.67     1:35.93 (50.26)     2:28.29 (52.36)     3:13.05 (44.76)
 -- Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              2:41.03         DQ  
                  33.88                             2:05.16 ( )          DQ (37.41)
 -- Castillo, Cameron P       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00         DQ  
                  53.53                             2:49.71 ( )          DQ (52.02)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        4:44.47    4:50.00  
                  30.65     1:06.48 (35.83)     1:44.50 (38.02)     2:21.88 (37.38)
        3:03.94 (42.06)     3:44.80 (40.86)     4:17.56 (32.76)     4:50.00 (32.44)
  2 Raike, Ellis D            14 WAVE-ST              5:54.11    5:35.52  
                  35.23     1:18.49 (43.26)     2:01.31 (42.82)     2:42.43 (41.12)
        3:33.42 (50.99)     4:24.31 (50.89)   5:35.52 (1:11.21)