2019 ST SASA 'Tis The Season / 19-70
Barshop Natatorium - 12/13/2019 through 12/15/2019            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                33.38      31.94  
  2 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                33.47      31.95  
  3 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                36.14      35.19  
  4 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                38.89      36.36  
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                36.19      36.52  
  6 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST                 38.08      36.80  
  7 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                40.99      36.93  
  8 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 38.97      36.94  
  9 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST                 38.66      36.95  
 10 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                36.87      37.00  
 11 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                38.52      37.57  
 12 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  36.27      39.05  
 13 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                41.14      39.09  
 13 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                39.35      39.09  
 15 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                39.94      39.36  
 16 Miller, Mercer E          10 WWAC-ST                41.99      40.22  
 17 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                38.38      40.36  
 18 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 39.56      40.47  
 19 Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST                 45.48      41.49  
 20 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                42.44      41.65  
 21 Bearden, Hallie J          8 LCA-ST                 41.84      42.39  
 22 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST                43.56      42.71  
 23 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST                 45.99      44.67  
 24 Bowe, Madelyn N            9 LIFE-ST                50.99      44.76  
 25 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 45.37      44.99  
 26 McCallick, Harley Q        9 SRG-ST                 51.33      45.07  
 27 Klotzman, Eliza C         10 VTAC-ST                42.98      45.13  
 28 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                45.45      46.44  
 29 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 49.61      47.07  
 30 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 47.69      48.03  
 31 Brown, Lydia E             8 PRGN-ST                49.65      50.66  
 32 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                57.79      51.01  
 33 Sol, Ruby D                9 LIFE-ST              1:01.11      51.27  
 34 Kota, Manya S              9 SASA-ST                   NT      53.77  
 35 Buchman, Emery R           9 LCA-ST                 48.00      54.53  
 36 Sailors, Zoey J            9 SRG-ST               1:05.21      56.80  
 37 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 51.78      56.93  
 38 McCammon, Brook R          8 PRGN-ST              1:06.16    1:06.62  
 39 Campbell, Maddie H         5 UN-ST                1:04.28    1:14.60  
 40 McCammon, Kenzie J         6 PRGN-ST              1:44.79    1:36.57  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST                 36.07      33.53  
  2 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                35.84      34.89  
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 37.58      36.25  
  4 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                  36.98      36.79  
  5 Reed, Katie D             10 SRG-ST                 38.19      38.11  
  6 Litton, Sienna G           9 SRG-ST                 37.00      38.30  
  7 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                37.79      39.09  
  8 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST                 38.71      39.21  
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST                39.59      38.65  
 10 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST                 39.64      39.53  
 11 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 41.12      39.67  
 12 Sheikh, Mona               9 SASA-ST                42.66      42.13  
 13 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 43.91      42.57  
 14 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                42.30      43.11  
 15 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 42.62      43.55  
 16 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              44.66      43.67  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                37.56      35.84  
  2 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST                 36.41      36.07  
  3 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST                35.99      36.34  
  4 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                  37.59      36.98  
  5 Litton, Sienna G           9 SRG-ST                 39.33      37.00  
  6 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                38.52      37.40  
  7 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 38.64      37.58  
  8 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                38.38      37.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed, Katie D             10 SRG-ST               1:10.21      38.19  
 10 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST                 37.91      38.71  
 11 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST                45.74      39.59  
 12 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST                 38.66      39.64  
 13 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 39.56      41.12  
 14 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                43.98      42.30  
 15 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 45.37      42.62  
 16 Sheikh, Mona               9 SASA-ST                   NT      42.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST              44.02      43.32  
 18 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                    NT      43.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              45.11      44.66  
 20 Wright, Addi J            10 SRG-ST                 50.62      48.80  
 21 Trevino, Savannah J        9 SRG-ST               1:10.21      49.25  
 22 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST                50.99      49.37  
 23 Drummer, Reagan A          8 SRG-ST                 57.77      52.08  
 24 Robles, Maddy R            8 HOT-ST                 57.77      52.48  
 25 Wisian, Fiona A            8 SRG-ST               1:07.93      53.67  
 26 Wilson, Ellie C            6 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:15.18  
 27 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:06.06    1:18.81  
 28 Heard, Mila G              7 CCAA-ST              1:34.82    1:26.64  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 House, Scout A            10 SRG-ST               1:10.91    1:10.51  
                  33.35     1:10.51 (37.16)                                        
  2 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:21.67    1:19.21  
                  37.80     1:19.21 (41.41)                                        
  3 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST               1:21.41    1:19.79  
                  37.95     1:19.79 (41.84)                                        
  4 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:22.81    1:20.00  
                  38.15     1:20.00 (41.85)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:23.29    1:20.18  
                  38.42     1:20.18 (41.76)                                        
  6 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:22.33    1:20.62  
                  39.54     1:20.62 (41.08)                                        
  7 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:22.98    1:23.33  
                  39.42     1:23.33 (43.91)                                        
 -- Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:15.04         DQ  
                  34.45          DQ (38.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:24.91    1:22.34  
                  37.21     1:22.34 (45.13)                                        
 10 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                1:24.28    1:26.78  
                  40.50     1:26.78 (46.28)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              1:30.31    1:26.99  
                  39.77     1:26.99 (47.22)                                        
 12 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               1:26.87    1:27.28  
                  42.29     1:27.28 (44.99)                                        
 13 Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST               1:33.55    1:29.40  
                  42.53     1:29.40 (46.87)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:24.25    1:29.66  
                  41.39     1:29.66 (48.27)                                        
 15 Zolnierek, Kirra G        10 SRG-ST               1:29.41    1:30.53  
                  40.71     1:30.53 (49.82)                                        
 16 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              1:34.58    1:36.96  
                  45.83     1:36.96 (51.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Scout A            10 SRG-ST               1:30.21    1:10.91  
                  33.36     1:10.91 (37.55)                                        
  2 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:17.70    1:15.04  
                  35.84     1:15.04 (39.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST              1:22.99    1:19.20  
                  38.14     1:19.20 (41.06)                                        
  4 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST              1:29.75    1:20.36  
                  37.59     1:20.36 (42.77)                                        
  5 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST               1:28.60    1:21.41  
                  39.09     1:21.41 (42.32)                                        
  6 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:18.61    1:21.67  
                  37.93     1:21.67 (43.74)                                        
  7 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:26.38    1:21.98  
                  39.95     1:21.98 (42.03)                                        
  8 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:24.07    1:22.33  
                  39.60     1:22.33 (42.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:21.53    1:22.81  
                  40.06     1:22.81 (42.75)                                        
 10 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:23.90    1:22.98  
                  38.37     1:22.98 (44.61)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:25.62    1:23.29  
                  39.25     1:23.29 (44.04)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:36.86    1:24.25  
                  39.38     1:24.25 (44.87)                                        
 13 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                1:20.00    1:24.28  
                  39.33     1:24.28 (44.95)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:31.35    1:24.91  
                  38.16     1:24.91 (46.75)                                        
 15 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               1:26.75    1:26.87  
                  39.89     1:26.87 (46.98)                                        
 16 Zolnierek, Kirra G        10 SRG-ST               1:30.21    1:29.41  
                  40.64     1:29.41 (48.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              1:48.31    1:30.31  
                  41.61     1:30.31 (48.70)                                        
 18 Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST               1:35.82    1:33.55  
                  44.24     1:33.55 (49.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              1:39.22    1:34.58  
                  46.90     1:34.58 (47.68)                                        
 20 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST               1:37.74    1:34.83  
                  46.80     1:34.83 (48.03)                                        
 21 Reed, Katie D             10 SRG-ST               2:00.21    1:35.92  
                  41.86     1:35.92 (54.06)                                        
 22 Bearden, Hallie J          8 LCA-ST               1:25.99    1:41.29  
                  47.72     1:41.29 (53.57)                                        
 23 Campbell, Savannah F       7 UN-ST                1:41.45    1:41.50  
                  47.43     1:41.50 (54.07)                                        
 24 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST               1:57.08    1:45.26  
                  45.89     1:45.26 (59.37)                                        
 25 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               1:43.38    1:46.38  
                  48.78     1:46.38 (57.60)                                        
 26 Reyes, Rachel A           10 SRG-ST               2:00.21    1:50.28  
                  49.61   1:50.28 (1:00.67)                                        
 27 Lomotey, Lizzy G           8 SRG-ST               1:59.37    1:52.38  
                  51.01   1:52.38 (1:01.37)                                        
 28 Drummer, Reagan A          8 SRG-ST               2:02.83    1:54.61  
                  56.16     1:54.61 (58.45)                                        
 29 Wright, Addi J            10 SRG-ST               1:50.59    2:01.00  
                  54.85   2:01.00 (1:06.15)                                        
 30 Easterwood, Penelope L     7 SRG-ST               2:03.69    2:01.58  
                  55.64   2:01.58 (1:05.94)                                        
 31 Wisian, Fiona A            8 SRG-ST               2:00.21    2:02.66  
                  56.26   2:02.66 (1:06.40)                                        
 32 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST            1:48.65    2:03.14  
                  56.45   2:03.14 (1:06.69)                                        
 33 Ullmann, Reese E           7 SRG-ST               2:34.24    2:38.82  
                1:14.15   2:38.82 (1:24.67)                                        
 34 Ullmann, Riley E           7 SRG-ST               2:38.30    2:46.78  
                1:19.43   2:46.78 (1:27.35)                                        
 35 Campbell, Maddie H         5 UN-ST                2:45.00    2:50.36  
                1:20.46   2:50.36 (1:29.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              2:39.51    2:41.89  
                  37.51     1:16.95 (39.44)     1:59.83 (42.88)     2:41.89 (42.06)
  2 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              2:53.96    2:52.79  
                  39.67     1:24.33 (44.66)     2:10.04 (45.71)     2:52.79 (42.75)
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               2:54.14    2:54.66  
                  39.23     1:25.28 (46.05)     2:11.35 (46.07)     2:54.66 (43.31)
  4 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              2:49.71    2:56.88  
                  40.04     1:26.23 (46.19)     2:13.26 (47.03)     2:56.88 (43.62)
  5 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               3:11.50    3:06.80  
                  40.92     1:28.87 (47.95)     2:18.98 (50.11)     3:06.80 (47.82)
  6 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              3:16.06    3:18.28  
                                1:33.00 ( )     2:27.38 (54.38)     3:18.28 (50.90)
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               3:26.36    3:23.18  
                  45.17     1:37.12 (51.95)     2:30.66 (53.54)     3:23.18 (52.52)
  8 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              3:25.33    3:27.78  
                  45.89     1:38.79 (52.90)     2:33.76 (54.97)     3:27.78 (54.02)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              2:48.41    2:39.51  
                  36.00     1:15.73 (39.73)     1:57.09 (41.36)     2:39.51 (42.42)
  2 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              2:55.99    2:49.71  
                  39.53     1:24.63 (45.10)     2:09.91 (45.28)     2:49.71 (39.80)
  3 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    2:53.96  
                  40.37     1:25.52 (45.15)     2:11.76 (46.24)     2:53.96 (42.20)
  4 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               2:52.27    2:54.14  
                  38.77     1:23.66 (44.89)     2:09.90 (46.24)     2:54.14 (44.24)
  5 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               3:10.45    3:11.50  
                  41.27     1:30.67 (49.40)     2:21.99 (51.32)     3:11.50 (49.51)
  6 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              3:30.00    3:16.06  
                  40.85     1:30.49 (49.64)     2:24.26 (53.77)     3:16.06 (51.80)
  7 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              3:28.50    3:25.33  
                  45.68     1:39.14 (53.46)     2:35.39 (56.25)     3:25.33 (49.94)
  8 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               3:36.22    3:26.36  
                  43.20     1:37.57 (54.37)     2:34.31 (56.74)     3:26.36 (52.05)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              9:06.18    8:48.98  
                  46.41     1:40.44 (54.03)     2:34.88 (54.44)     3:28.66 (53.78)
        4:22.86 (54.20)     5:18.11 (55.25)     6:12.01 (53.90)     7:06.66 (54.65)
        8:00.97 (54.31)     8:48.98 (48.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              8:23.89    9:06.18  
                  46.29     1:39.22 (52.93)     2:32.94 (53.72)     3:28.46 (55.52)
        4:25.19 (56.73)     5:20.71 (55.52)     6:18.94 (58.23)     7:16.56 (57.62)
        8:12.73 (56.17)     9:06.18 (53.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 44.40      41.54  
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                     NT      41.95  
  3 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                45.99      42.01  
  4 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                43.38      43.04  
  5 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                41.93      43.06  
  6 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST                 43.92      43.49  
  7 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                46.76      44.12  
  8 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                44.96      44.86  
  9 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                47.65      45.49  
 10 Reed, Katie D             10 SRG-ST               1:10.21      45.76  
 11 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                52.14      46.21  
 12 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                45.08      46.53  
 13 Bearden, Hallie J          8 LCA-ST                 47.80      47.65  
 14 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST                 51.48      48.79  
 15 Brown, Lydia E             8 PRGN-ST                53.21      48.86  
 16 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 52.44      48.91  
 17 Sol, Ruby D                9 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      48.92  
 18 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 49.59      49.05  
 19 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 52.08      51.02  
 20 Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST                 57.26      51.60  
 21 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                57.32      52.05  
 22 Klotzman, Eliza C         10 VTAC-ST                53.99      52.15  
 23 Campbell, Savannah F       7 UN-ST                  54.80      52.61  
 24 Drummer, Reagan A          8 SRG-ST               1:01.12      54.17  
 25 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 56.65      54.61  
 26 McCammon, Brook R          8 PRGN-ST              1:20.99      58.34  
 27 Sailors, Zoey J            9 SRG-ST               1:15.21      59.96  
 28 Kota, Manya S              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.03  
 -- Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                42.62      40.67  
  2 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 42.60      43.27  
  3 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 44.81      45.37  
  4 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                46.33      46.16  
  5 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST                46.01      46.22  
  6 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  44.85      47.13  
 -- Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                37.85         DQ  
 -- White, Abigail P           9 HSC-ST                 46.95         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                  48.76      45.76  
 10 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                47.45      46.44  
 11 Bearden, Hallie J          8 LCA-ST                 48.68      46.51  
 12 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 47.99      47.56  
 13 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              49.87      49.57  
 14 Sheikh, Mona               9 SASA-ST                51.13      51.84  
 15 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 50.10      52.39  
 16 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST                 51.25      57.74  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                38.44      37.85  
  2 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                45.99      41.95  
  3 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 44.40      42.60  
  4 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                46.99      42.62  
  5 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 45.17      44.81  
  6 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  44.05      44.85  
  7 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST                43.99      46.01  
  8 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                46.51      46.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Abigail P           9 HSC-ST                 47.92      46.95  
 10 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                47.65      47.45  
 11 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 48.40      47.99  
 12 Bearden, Hallie J          8 LCA-ST                 47.80      48.68  
 13 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                  47.19      48.76  
 14 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              51.91      49.87  
 15 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 49.59      50.10  
 16 Sheikh, Mona               9 SASA-ST                   NT      51.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST                 49.46      51.25  
 18 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 52.44      52.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                55.03      52.73  
 20 Bowe, Madelyn N            9 LIFE-ST                55.99      54.17  
 21 Wright, Addi J            10 SRG-ST                 59.28      56.60  
 22 McGuire, Addison M         9 SRG-ST               1:00.10      56.62  
 23 Robles, Maddy R            8 HOT-ST                 59.77      57.04  
 24 Lomotey, Lizzy G           8 SRG-ST                 57.16      57.80  
 25 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST              58.18    1:01.77  
 26 Buchman, Emery R           9 LCA-ST                 58.99    1:01.81  
 27 Ullmann, Riley E           7 SRG-ST               1:10.85    1:02.90  
 28 Hager, Ria J               5 SASA-ST              1:10.02    1:03.88  
 29 Wisian, Fiona A            8 SRG-ST               1:06.36    1:03.93  
 30 Easterwood, Penelope L     7 SRG-ST               1:04.52    1:04.60  
 31 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:09.48    1:07.53  
 32 Wilson, Ellie C            6 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:17.00  
 33 Ullmann, Reese E           7 SRG-ST               1:19.88    1:26.26  
 -- Reyes, Rachel A           10 SRG-ST               1:15.21         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:31.08    1:25.14  
                  41.71     1:25.14 (43.43)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:32.75    1:33.58  
                  46.21     1:33.58 (47.37)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              1:42.72    1:37.71  
                  47.22     1:37.71 (50.49)                                        
  4 Litton, Sienna G           9 SRG-ST               1:48.42    1:48.71  
                  52.23     1:48.71 (56.48)                                        
  5 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST            1:51.81    1:51.24  
                  52.48     1:51.24 (58.76)                                        
  6 McCallick, Harley Q        9 SRG-ST               1:53.06    1:53.87  
                  54.55     1:53.87 (59.32)                                        
 -- Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:21.20         DQ  
                  41.26          DQ (41.36)                                        
 -- Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:47.96         DQ  
                  52.07          DQ (51.99)                                        
B - Final
 -- Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST            2:06.83         DQ  
                  54.89        DQ (1:03.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:24.67    1:21.20  
                  40.05     1:21.20 (41.15)                                        
  2 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:23.90    1:31.08  
                  44.18     1:31.08 (46.90)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:33.55    1:32.75  
                  44.94     1:32.75 (47.81)                                        
  4 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:35.28  
                  46.10     1:35.28 (49.18)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              1:58.89    1:42.72  
                  48.08     1:42.72 (54.64)                                        
  6 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                    NT    1:47.96  
                  53.68     1:47.96 (54.28)                                        
  7 Litton, Sienna G           9 SRG-ST               1:46.97    1:48.42  
                  51.45     1:48.42 (56.97)                                        
  8 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST            1:50.35    1:51.81  
                  53.57     1:51.81 (58.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCallick, Harley Q        9 SRG-ST               1:59.58    1:53.06  
                  54.42     1:53.06 (58.64)                                        
 10 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:52.51    1:54.08  
                  53.07   1:54.08 (1:01.01)                                        
 11 Trevino, Savannah J        9 SRG-ST               2:20.21    2:00.33  
                2:00.20      2:00.33 (0.13)                                        
 12 Drummer, Reagan A          8 SRG-ST               2:30.00    2:06.22  
                1:04.76   2:06.22 (1:01.46)                                        
 13 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST            2:20.35    2:06.83  
                1:01.15   2:06.83 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Wright, Addi J            10 SRG-ST               2:18.65         DQ  
                  57.58        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 -- Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               1:30.21         DQ  
                  51.22          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST                 47.13      46.30  
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                47.42      46.65  
  3 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST                 47.30      46.87  
  4 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                48.22      48.59  
  5 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 54.25      52.41  
  6 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST                52.50      53.72  
  7 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              54.63      54.82  
  8 Litton, Sienna G           9 SRG-ST                 56.17      57.61  
B - Final
  9 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 56.70      52.42  
 10 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                56.49      55.63  
 11 Reed, Katie D             10 SRG-ST                 59.11      58.54  
 12 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST              1:00.90    1:00.79  
 13 McCallick, Harley Q        9 SRG-ST                 59.95    1:01.29  
 14 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST              1:03.36    1:01.79  
 15 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST            1:09.66    1:05.31  
 16 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:19.90    1:15.69  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                45.98      45.69  
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                     NT      46.98  
  3 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                47.56      47.44  
  4 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                49.64      50.76  
  5 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST                 50.46      51.26  
  6 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                54.15      51.71  
  7 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 51.04      51.73  
  8 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  48.54      51.98  
  9 Miller, Mercer E          10 WWAC-ST                55.99      53.71  
 10 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                55.17      55.33  
 11 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                56.37      55.43  
 12 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:09.10      55.48  
 13 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                56.08      55.54  
 14 Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST                 57.98      55.73  
 15 Drummer, Reagan A          8 SRG-ST               1:00.86      55.95  
 16 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                53.29      57.53  
 17 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               1:02.58      57.93  
 18 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 59.29      58.21  
 19 Sol, Ruby D                9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      58.34  
 20 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 55.64      58.43  
 21 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                59.17      58.46  
 22 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 57.90      59.15  
 23 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                59.79      59.48  
 24 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                55.39      59.70  
 25 Klotzman, Eliza C         10 VTAC-ST                56.40    1:00.42  
 26 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST               1:04.22    1:00.51  
 27 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST              1:02.13    1:01.42  
 28 Bowe, Madelyn N            9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99    1:03.38  
 29 Bearden, Hallie J          8 LCA-ST                 57.99    1:03.45  
 30 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               1:02.80    1:03.56  
 31 Sailors, Zoey J            9 SRG-ST               1:20.21    1:08.60  
 32 Ullmann, Reese E           7 SRG-ST               1:30.21    1:16.21  
 33 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:13.15    1:16.79  
 34 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.48  
 35 Campbell, Maddie H         5 UN-ST                1:21.68    1:37.56  
 -- Kota, Manya S              9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buchman, Emery R           9 LCA-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                48.99         DQ  
 -- Ullmann, Riley E           7 SRG-ST               1:30.21         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                50.97      44.66  
  2 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST                 48.33      47.13  
  3 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST                 48.06      47.30  
  4 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                47.56      47.42  
  5 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                50.65      48.22  
  6 Nguyen, Jocelyn T         10 CCAA-ST              1:10.89      52.50  
  7 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                    NT      54.25  
  8 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              55.11      54.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litton, Sienna G           9 SRG-ST                 55.39      56.17  
 10 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                56.08      56.49  
 11 Sergeant, Kinsley P        9 LCA-ST                 55.64      56.70  
 12 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                1:00.20      57.30  
 13 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                55.39      57.91  
 14 Reed, Katie D             10 SRG-ST               1:15.21      59.11  
 15 McCallick, Harley Q        9 SRG-ST               1:15.21      59.95  
 16 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST              1:01.70    1:03.36  
 18 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                56.53    1:06.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST            1:09.44    1:09.66  
 20 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:13.15    1:19.90  
 21 Robles, Maddy R            8 HOT-ST               1:10.77    1:19.96  
 -- Wright, Addi J            10 SRG-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Wisian, Fiona A            8 SRG-ST               1:20.21         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:34.13    1:34.77  
                  44.76     1:34.77 (50.01)                                        
  2 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:41.58    1:40.70  
                  46.81     1:40.70 (53.89)                                        
  3 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:43.44    1:42.14  
                  45.91     1:42.14 (56.23)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:46.13    1:42.71  
                  49.83     1:42.71 (52.88)                                        
  5 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST              1:44.66    1:43.20  
                  50.69     1:43.20 (52.51)                                        
  6 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               1:45.38    1:43.90  
                  51.28     1:43.90 (52.62)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:44.40    1:45.38  
                  49.14     1:45.38 (56.24)                                        
  8 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST               1:47.13    1:46.82  
                  50.91     1:46.82 (55.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               1:47.91    1:46.04  
                  48.50     1:46.04 (57.54)                                        
 10 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:52.71    1:54.21  
                  53.91   1:54.21 (1:00.30)                                        
 11 Zolnierek, Kirra G        10 SRG-ST               1:58.44    1:57.98  
                  57.25   1:57.98 (1:00.73)                                        
 12 Lomotey, Madelyn J        10 SRG-ST               2:01.77    1:59.99  
                  56.15   1:59.99 (1:03.84)                                        
 13 White, Abigail P           9 HSC-ST               1:58.22    2:03.67  
                  58.91   2:03.67 (1:04.76)                                        
 14 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               2:00.37    2:04.26  
                1:00.68   2:04.26 (1:03.58)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              2:03.01    2:10.88  
                  59.58   2:10.88 (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST               1:57.58         DQ  
                  55.80        DQ (1:01.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:36.56    1:34.13  
                  44.12     1:34.13 (50.01)                                        
  2 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:41.83    1:41.58  
                  46.69     1:41.58 (54.89)                                        
  3 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:50.21    1:43.44  
                  47.11     1:43.44 (56.33)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:46.76    1:44.40  
                  49.19     1:44.40 (55.21)                                        
  5 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST              1:43.99    1:44.66  
                  49.99     1:44.66 (54.67)                                        
  6 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               1:43.49    1:45.38  
                  50.33     1:45.38 (55.05)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:55.11    1:46.13  
                  50.21     1:46.13 (55.92)                                        
  8 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST               1:49.99    1:47.13  
                  51.82     1:47.13 (55.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               1:48.63    1:47.91  
                  49.46     1:47.91 (58.45)                                        
 10 Miller, Mercer E          10 WWAC-ST              1:50.99    1:52.45  
                  52.18   1:52.45 (1:00.27)                                        
 11 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               2:20.77    1:52.71  
                  54.89     1:52.71 (57.82)                                        
 12 Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST               2:20.21    1:57.58  
                  56.37   1:57.58 (1:01.21)                                        
 13 White, Abigail P           9 HSC-ST               2:06.35    1:58.22  
                  56.67   1:58.22 (1:01.55)                                        
 14 Zolnierek, Kirra G        10 SRG-ST               1:50.21    1:58.44  
                  57.53   1:58.44 (1:00.91)                                        
 15 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               2:12.23    2:00.37  
                  57.52   2:00.37 (1:02.85)                                        
 16 Lomotey, Madelyn J        10 SRG-ST               2:10.21    2:01.77  
                  56.31   2:01.77 (1:05.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    2:03.01  
                  56.56   2:03.01 (1:06.45)                                        
 18 Drummer, Reagan A          8 SRG-ST               2:15.21    2:17.75  
                1:04.25   2:17.75 (1:13.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Maddie H         5 UN-ST                3:04.00    3:17.88  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                37.95      35.94  
  2 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST                 45.10      42.96  
  3 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                42.46      43.72  
  4 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                50.13      43.96  
  5 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                45.95      47.35  
  6 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                45.99      47.41  
  7 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                     NT      48.71  
  8 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                54.34      48.87  
  9 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                50.17      52.86  
 10 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST                 46.26      54.07  
 11 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               1:19.77      55.92  
 12 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                53.46      56.86  
 13 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST                 48.99      58.74  
 14 Sol, Ruby D                9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:00.39  
 15 Campbell, Savannah F       7 UN-ST                  51.28    1:00.63  
 16 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 59.99    1:11.13  
 -- Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 38.39      39.22  
  2 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                  38.01      39.23  
  3 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  40.55      39.68  
  4 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                41.73      40.94  
  5 House, Scout A            10 SRG-ST                 41.16      41.67  
  6 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                43.71      43.67  
  7 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 43.57      43.82  
  8 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                43.05      44.58  
B - Final
  9 Lomotey, Madelyn J        10 SRG-ST                 53.73      48.92  
 10 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                48.83      49.01  
 11 Zolnierek, Kirra G        10 SRG-ST                 49.30      49.61  
 12 Bowe, Madelyn N            9 LIFE-ST                55.20      51.38  
 13 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                53.51      51.63  
 14 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST                51.70      52.00  
 15 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              55.38      56.50  
 -- Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                50.04         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                  39.54      38.01  
  2 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST                 42.58      38.39  
  3 Campbell, Ava G            9 UN-ST                  43.95      40.55  
  4 House, Scout A            10 SRG-ST               1:00.21      41.16  
  5 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                46.20      41.73  
  6 Cavazos, Cameryn A         9 WWAC-ST                45.11      42.35  
  7 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                42.46      43.05  
  8 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 48.54      43.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                47.39      43.71  
 10 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST                58.84      45.14  
 11 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                48.99      48.83  
 12 Zolnierek, Kirra G        10 SRG-ST               1:10.21      49.30  
 13 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                51.94      50.04  
 14 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST                54.02      51.70  
 15 Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                   NT      53.51  
 16 Lomotey, Madelyn J        10 SRG-ST               1:10.21      53.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowe, Madelyn N            9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      55.20  
 18 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST              57.80      55.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Savannah F       7 UN-ST                  51.28      55.74  
 20 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST                 56.57      56.74  
 21 Alexander, Adysen M       10 Sharks-ST            1:03.33    1:12.53  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:36.91    1:30.90  
                  41.26     1:30.90 (49.64)                                        
  2 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                1:40.32    1:37.79  
                  44.79     1:37.79 (53.00)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:41.66    1:38.46  
                  44.41     1:38.46 (54.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:51.51    1:36.91  
                  44.56     1:36.91 (52.35)                                        
  2 Zhan, Tianyu               7 UN-ST                1:35.40    1:40.32  
                  45.62     1:40.32 (54.70)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:56.06    1:41.66  
                  46.84     1:41.66 (54.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:24.00    1:23.34  
                  38.47     1:23.34 (44.87)                                        
  2 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:30.22    1:26.91  
                  38.95     1:26.91 (47.96)                                        
  3 House, Scout A            10 SRG-ST               1:27.57    1:28.15  
                  43.34     1:28.15 (44.81)                                        
  4 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              1:33.47    1:29.15  
                  40.01     1:29.15 (49.14)                                        
  5 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:32.04    1:29.27  
                  42.14     1:29.27 (47.13)                                        
  6 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST               1:31.47    1:30.13  
                  41.58     1:30.13 (48.55)                                        
  7 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:33.80    1:30.99  
                  41.53     1:30.99 (49.46)                                        
  8 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST               1:33.87    1:33.73  
                  41.61     1:33.73 (52.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               1:36.25    1:34.29  
                  44.17     1:34.29 (50.12)                                        
 10 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               1:40.37    1:36.86  
                  47.49     1:36.86 (49.37)                                        
 11 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:40.53    1:41.93  
                  45.82     1:41.93 (56.11)                                        
 12 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               1:40.73    1:42.66  
                  48.45     1:42.66 (54.21)                                        
 13 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST              1:46.25    1:42.96  
                  47.56     1:42.96 (55.40)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:41.35    1:43.92  
                  46.68     1:43.92 (57.24)                                        
 15 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST              1:45.36    1:44.78  
                  49.23     1:44.78 (55.55)                                        
 16 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               1:42.51    1:45.35  
                  52.39     1:45.35 (52.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:26.73    1:24.00  
                  38.22     1:24.00 (45.78)                                        
  2 House, Scout A            10 SRG-ST               1:40.21    1:27.57  
                  42.90     1:27.57 (44.67)                                        
  3 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST              1:33.92    1:29.51  
                  42.60     1:29.51 (46.91)                                        
  4 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:32.24    1:30.22  
                  40.85     1:30.22 (49.37)                                        
  5 Pike, Landry E             8 LCA-ST               1:35.98    1:31.47  
                  41.57     1:31.47 (49.90)                                        
  6 Ancheta, Leilani P        10 SRG-ST               1:35.31    1:32.04  
                  42.69     1:32.04 (49.35)                                        
  7 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              1:42.59    1:33.47  
                  41.57     1:33.47 (51.90)                                        
  8 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:30.54    1:33.80  
                  41.96     1:33.80 (51.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferron, Araiya P           9 LCA-ST               1:42.73    1:33.87  
                  41.96     1:33.87 (51.91)                                        
 10 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               1:31.41    1:36.25  
                  45.33     1:36.25 (50.92)                                        
 11 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               1:40.68    1:40.37  
                  50.19     1:40.37 (50.18)                                        
 12 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:41.93    1:40.53  
                  46.25     1:40.53 (54.28)                                        
 13 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               1:40.11    1:40.73  
                  49.34     1:40.73 (51.39)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:43.52    1:41.35  
                  46.44     1:41.35 (54.91)                                        
 15 Short, Skyler A           10 SRG-ST               1:47.84    1:42.51  
                  48.82     1:42.51 (53.69)                                        
 16 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST              1:52.79    1:45.36  
                  48.70     1:45.36 (56.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST              1:38.99    1:46.25  
                  48.62     1:46.25 (57.63)                                        
 18 Miller, Mercer E          10 WWAC-ST              1:56.99    1:47.74  
                  49.96     1:47.74 (57.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST              1:42.99    1:48.06  
                  48.63     1:48.06 (59.43)                                        
 20 Spencer, Jesse J           8 Sharks-ST            2:27.17    1:48.83  
                  50.87     1:48.83 (57.96)                                        
 21 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:58.64    1:48.85  
                  53.97     1:48.85 (54.88)                                        
 22 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               1:54.93    1:51.22  
                  50.29   1:51.22 (1:00.93)                                        
 23 McCallick, Harley Q        9 SRG-ST               2:20.21    1:51.78  
                  50.81   1:51.78 (1:00.97)                                        
 24 Lomotey, Madelyn J        10 SRG-ST               1:50.21    1:52.28  
 25 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:52.18    1:56.24  
                  54.47   1:56.24 (1:01.77)                                        
 26 Bowe, Madelyn N            9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:59.14  
                  55.45   1:59.14 (1:03.69)                                        
 27 Robles, Maddy R            8 HOT-ST               2:05.77    2:26.40  
                1:07.31   2:26.40 (1:19.09)                                        
 -- Lomotey, Lizzy G           8 SRG-ST               2:30.21         DQ  
                1:02.63        DQ (1:06.76)                                        
 -- McGuire, Addison M         9 SRG-ST               2:20.21         DQ  
                1:02.31        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Wright, Addi J            10 SRG-ST               2:20.21         DQ  
                  59.34        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Stoltz, Alexandria C       9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  54.30        DQ (1:05.85)                                        
 -- White, Abigail P           9 HSC-ST               1:47.09         DQ  
                  49.41          DQ (55.34)                                        
 -- Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:09.75        DQ (1:25.67)                                        
 -- Smith, Madison V          10 SRG-ST               2:10.21         DQ  
                  53.22          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Reyes, Rachel A           10 SRG-ST               2:20.21         DQ  
                1:06.18        DQ (1:10.65)                                        
 -- Buchman, Emery R           9 LCA-ST               2:30.99         DQ  
                1:14.10        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               3:11.04    3:07.57  
                  42.22     1:29.35 (47.13)     2:24.17 (54.82)     3:07.57 (43.40)
  2 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               3:51.63    3:59.58  
                  58.56     1:56.59 (58.03)   3:07.25 (1:10.66)     3:59.58 (52.33)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              3:10.99    3:10.18  
                  44.15     1:34.41 (50.26)     2:26.96 (52.55)     3:10.18 (43.22)
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               3:40.81    3:11.04  
                  42.06     1:29.99 (47.93)     2:26.74 (56.75)     3:11.04 (44.30)
  3 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    3:29.82  
                  45.62     1:34.50 (48.88)   2:43.63 (1:09.13)     3:29.82 (46.19)
  4 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               3:45.99    3:51.63  
                  55.59     1:54.52 (58.93)   3:01.96 (1:07.44)     3:51.63 (49.67)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                27.02      26.32  
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                29.57      27.81  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST                 29.29      28.82  
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              30.85      30.84  
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                31.95      31.51  
  6 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          31.28      31.66  
  7 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  31.72      32.39  
  8 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST                 33.15      34.14  
B - Final
  9 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                33.16      32.82  
 10 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST                34.39      33.55  
 11 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST              34.44      33.77  
 12 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST                35.26      34.10  
 13 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          35.18      34.70  
 14 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST                 34.85      34.90  
 15 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 35.15      34.97  
 16 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST              35.71      35.48  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST                 30.59      28.37  
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                28.27      29.05  
  3 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST                 29.59      29.40  
  4 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                30.39      30.11  
  5 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 29.96      30.41  
  6 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST                 40.00      30.79  
  7 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                31.39      31.29  
  8 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                31.93      31.38  
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST                32.61      31.90  
 10 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 30.69      31.96  
 11 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST                33.13      32.17  
 12 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                32.51      32.29  
 12 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                32.78      32.29  
 12 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  33.32      32.29  
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                35.74      32.47  
 16 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                32.66      32.52  
 17 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.21      32.60  
 18 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                33.26      32.83  
 19 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST                35.95      33.01  
 20 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                33.76      33.21  
 21 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 33.34      33.73  
 22 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                34.73      34.99  
 23 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                37.20      35.65  
 24 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST                 35.24      35.87  
 25 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                36.34      36.38  
 26 McCammon, Elizabeth G     12 PRGN-ST                38.57      37.13  
 27 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                39.03      37.23  
 28 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST                38.50      37.28  
 29 Bailey, Arwen E           12 PRGN-ST                43.99      37.55  
 30 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST                   NT      38.04  
 31 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST                 36.51      38.36  
 32 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                36.73      38.72  
 33 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST                37.81      38.96  
 34 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST                 37.87      39.67  
 35 Aureli, Gabri F           12 SASA-ST                   NT      42.47  
 36 Flowers, Katy K           11 WWAC-ST                44.35      45.49  
 37 Hyder, Charlotte P        11 WWAC-ST                47.19      48.19  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                26.78      27.02  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST                 30.59      29.29  
  3 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                28.27      29.57  
  4 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  28.69      29.84  
  5 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              31.16      30.85  
  6 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.21      31.28  
  7 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  33.32      31.72  
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                32.66      31.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST                 36.09      33.15  
 10 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                32.78      33.16  
 11 Feng, Serene Y            11 MSC-ST                 41.03      33.83  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                35.74      34.33  
 13 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST                35.95      34.39  
 14 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST              34.58      34.44  
 15 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST                 36.77      34.85  
 16 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 41.33      35.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.39      35.18  
 18 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST                34.66      35.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST              37.98      35.71  
 20 Asisi, Vea M              11 HEAT-ST                44.60      36.01  
 21 Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST                36.40      36.30  
 22 Bailey, Arwen E           12 PRGN-ST                38.99      37.13  
 23 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST                37.81      37.49  
 24 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST                40.99      39.51  
 25 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST                39.19      39.57  
 26 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST                 58.93      52.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:02.01      59.88  
                  28.26       59.88 (31.62)                                        
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              1:03.85    1:02.47  
                  29.99     1:02.47 (32.48)                                        
  3 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:07.61    1:07.44  
                  32.93     1:07.44 (34.51)                                        
  4 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST               1:06.95    1:07.64  
                  31.19     1:07.64 (36.45)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:07.92    1:09.14  
                  32.48     1:09.14 (36.66)                                        
  6 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:09.46    1:09.18  
                  33.00     1:09.18 (36.18)                                        
  7 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST            1:10.04    1:09.72  
                  33.72     1:09.72 (36.00)                                        
  8 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:10.34    1:09.86  
                  33.55     1:09.86 (36.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:10.41    1:07.65  
                  33.06     1:07.65 (34.59)                                        
 10 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST               1:10.51    1:08.09  
                  31.50     1:08.09 (36.59)                                        
 11 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              1:11.01    1:09.48  
                  33.60     1:09.48 (35.88)                                        
 12 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST               1:11.13    1:11.42  
                  33.85     1:11.42 (37.57)                                        
 13 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:12.19    1:13.01  
                  35.24     1:13.01 (37.77)                                        
 14 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST               1:13.84    1:13.37  
                  34.97     1:13.37 (38.40)                                        
 15 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST              1:12.44    1:15.07  
                  36.73     1:15.07 (38.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:00.67    1:02.01  
                  28.82     1:02.01 (33.19)                                        
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              1:03.88    1:03.85  
                  30.48     1:03.85 (33.37)                                        
  3 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST              1:10.78    1:04.28  
                  31.31     1:04.28 (32.97)                                        
  4 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST               1:08.73    1:06.95  
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)                                        
  5 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:08.95    1:07.61  
                  32.70     1:07.61 (34.91)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:10.78    1:07.92  
                  32.81     1:07.92 (35.11)                                        
  7 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:08.56    1:09.46  
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)                                        
  8 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:09.26    1:09.97  
                  34.19     1:09.97 (35.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST            1:26.51    1:10.04  
                  33.80     1:10.04 (36.24)                                        
 10 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:10.78    1:10.34  
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
 11 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:08.93    1:10.41  
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)                                        
 12 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST               1:25.00    1:10.51  
                  32.64     1:10.51 (37.87)                                        
 13 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              1:11.33    1:11.01  
                  34.47     1:11.01 (36.54)                                        
 14 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST               1:09.77    1:11.13  
                  32.98     1:11.13 (38.15)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Ciana A        12 HSC-ST               1:17.98    1:11.64  
                  33.54     1:11.64 (38.10)                                        
 16 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:12.68    1:12.19  
                  34.67     1:12.19 (37.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST              1:15.82    1:12.44  
                  34.93     1:12.44 (37.51)                                        
 18 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST               1:19.80    1:13.84  
                  35.43     1:13.84 (38.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              1:11.41    1:13.92  
                  35.44     1:13.92 (38.48)                                        
 20 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:10.43    1:14.45  
                  35.61     1:14.45 (38.84)                                        
 21 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.51    1:16.46  
                  36.93     1:16.46 (39.53)                                        
 22 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST              1:23.39    1:17.04  
                  35.86     1:17.04 (41.18)                                        
 23 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              1:19.05    1:17.95  
                  36.21     1:17.95 (41.74)                                        
 24 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST               1:45.00    1:20.37  
                  38.41     1:20.37 (41.96)                                        
 25 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST            1:22.42    1:21.31  
                1:21.33         1:21.31 ( )                                        
 26 Pierce, AvaLayne S        12 WWAC-ST              1:30.33    1:23.10  
 27 McCallick, Ripley A       11 SRG-ST               1:32.31    1:23.29  
                  38.59     1:23.29 (44.70)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST              1:22.52    1:23.41  
                  40.51     1:23.41 (42.90)                                        
 29 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST               1:25.83    1:23.43  
                  39.36     1:23.43 (44.07)                                        
 30 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST              1:25.10    1:23.50  
                  39.34     1:23.50 (44.16)                                        
 31 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST              1:27.27    1:23.88  
                  41.26     1:23.88 (42.62)                                        
 32 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST              1:26.13    1:26.01  
                  38.87     1:26.01 (47.14)                                        
 33 Feng, Serene Y            11 MSC-ST               1:46.51    1:26.29  
                  40.05     1:26.29 (46.24)                                        
 34 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:26.93    1:26.37  
                  45.32     1:26.37 (41.05)                                        
 35 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:27.09    1:27.63  
                  40.49     1:27.63 (47.14)                                        
 36 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:31.63    1:28.77  
                  40.47     1:28.77 (48.30)                                        
 37 Ulibarri, Marlee E        11 SRG-ST               1:36.23    1:29.73  
                  43.55     1:29.73 (46.18)                                        
 38 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST              1:35.99    1:31.57  
                  43.70     1:31.57 (47.87)                                        
 39 Aune, Sophia G            11 Sharks-ST            1:55.15    1:34.67  
                  36.68     1:34.67 (57.99)                                        
 40 Osuna, Savannah G         12 WWAC-ST              1:35.99    1:34.72  
 41 Bradley, Campbell R       12 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:39.60  
                  43.93     1:39.60 (55.67)                                        
 42 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:59.77    2:05.01  
                  56.83   2:05.01 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:20.35    2:15.95  
                  30.27     1:05.09 (34.82)     1:40.78 (35.69)     2:15.95 (35.17)
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              2:23.44    2:16.79  
                  30.79     1:06.01 (35.22)     1:41.86 (35.85)     2:16.79 (34.93)
  3 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:17.61    2:18.32  
                  31.05     1:06.55 (35.50)     1:42.96 (36.41)     2:18.32 (35.36)
  4 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              2:27.83    2:28.13  
                  33.62     1:11.40 (37.78)     1:50.64 (39.24)     2:28.13 (37.49)
  5 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              2:31.79    2:31.12  
                  34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)     1:52.57 (39.46)     2:31.12 (38.55)
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:33.43    2:32.81  
                  33.35     1:12.70 (39.35)     1:54.05 (41.35)     2:32.81 (38.76)
  7 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               2:29.26    2:34.16  
                  34.29     1:12.52 (38.23)     1:53.53 (41.01)     2:34.16 (40.63)
  8 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              2:33.20    2:35.05  
                  36.81     1:17.80 (40.99)     1:56.51 (38.71)     2:35.05 (38.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:18.33    2:17.61  
                  31.45     1:06.33 (34.88)     1:42.21 (35.88)     2:17.61 (35.40)
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:15.46    2:20.35  
                  29.88     1:06.01 (36.13)     1:43.69 (37.68)     2:20.35 (36.66)
  3 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              2:16.29    2:23.44  
                  31.95     1:08.54 (36.59)     1:46.08 (37.54)     2:23.44 (37.36)
  4 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST              2:23.72    2:23.53  
                  33.50     1:10.16 (36.66)     1:48.93 (38.77)     2:23.53 (34.60)
  5 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              2:25.97    2:25.42  
                  33.24     1:10.90 (37.66)     1:49.83 (38.93)     2:25.42 (35.59)
  6 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              2:29.76    2:27.83  
                  33.47     1:11.26 (37.79)     1:49.91 (38.65)     2:27.83 (37.92)
  7 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               2:30.81    2:29.26  
                  33.85     1:10.87 (37.02)     1:50.17 (39.30)     2:29.26 (39.09)
  8 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              2:34.94    2:31.79  
                  34.99     1:14.84 (39.85)     1:54.78 (39.94)     2:31.79 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              2:39.79    2:33.20  
                  37.14     1:17.92 (40.78)     1:54.43 (36.51)     2:33.20 (38.77)
 10 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:33.18    2:33.43  
                  34.23     1:14.07 (39.84)     1:54.82 (40.75)     2:33.43 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              2:34.04    2:33.44  
                  35.54     1:15.02 (39.48)     1:55.03 (40.01)     2:33.44 (38.41)
 12 Gallagher, Ciana A        12 HSC-ST               2:36.64    2:34.50  
                  34.46     1:13.90 (39.44)     1:55.24 (41.34)     2:34.50 (39.26)
 13 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                2:44.47    2:37.20  
                  36.30     1:16.96 (40.66)     1:58.86 (41.90)     2:37.20 (38.34)
 14 Young, Sydney H           12 HEAT-ST              2:35.73    2:37.37  
                  35.98     1:16.78 (40.80)     1:57.19 (40.41)     2:37.37 (40.18)
 15 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:48.38    2:39.76  
                  35.47     1:18.75 (43.28)     1:59.73 (40.98)     2:39.76 (40.03)
 16 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST               3:00.00    2:42.08  
                  34.40     1:14.14 (39.74)     1:58.00 (43.86)     2:42.08 (44.08)
 17 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST               3:00.00    2:48.73  
                  33.17     1:14.67 (41.50)     2:02.21 (47.54)     2:48.73 (46.52)
 18 Lee, Gina K               12 LIFE-ST              2:41.19    2:55.54  
                  37.68     1:22.23 (44.55)     2:08.72 (46.49)     2:55.54 (46.82)
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST              3:04.22    2:55.83  
                  36.92     1:23.57 (46.65)     2:10.82 (47.25)     2:55.83 (45.01)
 20 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST              3:06.93    2:58.95  
                  42.55     1:29.09 (46.54)     2:14.13 (45.04)     2:58.95 (44.82)
 21 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               2:56.08    3:00.71  
                  40.97     1:27.27 (46.30)     2:15.47 (48.20)     3:00.71 (45.24)
 22 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:01.30  
                  40.75     1:27.86 (47.11)     2:16.25 (48.39)     3:01.30 (45.05)
 23 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               2:42.77    3:21.20  
                  40.45     1:29.77 (49.32)     2:25.97 (56.20)     3:21.20 (55.23)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              6:26.29    6:07.34  
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:49.34 (38.00)     2:27.38 (38.04)
        3:05.48 (38.10)     3:42.96 (37.48)     4:20.84 (37.88)     4:57.37 (36.53)
        5:33.83 (36.46)     6:07.34 (33.51)                                        
  2 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              6:23.41    6:10.24  
                  33.43     1:10.33 (36.90)     1:48.88 (38.55)     2:26.79 (37.91)
        3:05.33 (38.54)     3:43.10 (37.77)     4:21.06 (37.96)     4:58.92 (37.86)
        5:35.84 (36.92)     6:10.24 (34.40)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               6:16.73    6:12.66  
                  32.18     1:08.61 (36.43)     1:45.15 (36.54)     2:22.70 (37.55)
        3:00.89 (38.19)     3:39.47 (38.58)     4:18.42 (38.95)     4:57.38 (38.96)
        5:35.67 (38.29)     6:12.66 (36.99)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              6:46.40    6:57.14  
                  37.25     1:18.60 (41.35)     2:01.54 (42.94)     2:44.04 (42.50)
        3:27.15 (43.11)     4:09.96 (42.81)     4:52.48 (42.52)     5:35.50 (43.02)
        6:16.98 (41.48)     6:57.14 (40.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               6:12.66    6:16.73  
                  32.67     1:09.92 (37.25)     1:48.18 (38.26)     2:26.92 (38.74)
        3:05.45 (38.53)     3:44.66 (39.21)     4:23.40 (38.74)     5:02.16 (38.76)
        5:40.23 (38.07)     6:16.73 (36.50)                                        
  2 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              6:29.37    6:23.41  
                  33.95     1:13.64 (39.69)     1:53.45 (39.81)     2:32.76 (39.31)
        3:11.91 (39.15)     3:50.54 (38.63)     4:30.22 (39.68)     5:09.69 (39.47)
        5:47.24 (37.55)     6:23.41 (36.17)                                        
  3 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              6:39.51    6:26.29  
                  34.63     1:13.92 (39.29)     1:53.47 (39.55)     2:33.04 (39.57)
        3:12.93 (39.89)     3:53.49 (40.56)     4:33.68 (40.19)     5:13.25 (39.57)
        5:50.51 (37.26)     6:26.29 (35.78)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              6:58.17    6:46.40  
                  34.48     1:14.27 (39.79)     1:56.24 (41.97)     2:36.86 (40.62)
        3:19.20 (42.34)     4:01.63 (42.43)     4:43.66 (42.03)     5:26.07 (42.41)
        6:08.13 (42.06)     6:46.40 (38.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST                   NT   23:15.01  
                  34.23     1:12.14 (37.91)     1:51.59 (39.45)     2:32.04 (40.45)
        3:13.11 (41.07)     3:55.48 (42.37)     4:37.42 (41.94)     5:18.56 (41.14)
        6:00.07 (41.51)     6:42.19 (42.12)     7:25.34 (43.15)     8:08.01 (42.67)
        8:50.60 (42.59)     9:32.80 (42.20)    10:15.97 (43.17)    11:00.02 (44.05)
       11:43.11 (43.09)    12:26.21 (43.10)    13:09.63 (43.42)    13:53.09 (43.46)
       14:37.24 (44.15)    15:20.33 (43.09)    16:02.64 (42.31)    16:46.25 (43.61)
       17:30.88 (44.63)    18:15.37 (44.49)    19:00.56 (45.19)    19:45.53 (44.97)
       20:29.04 (43.51)    21:10.65 (41.61)    21:52.97 (42.32)    22:34.34 (41.37)
       23:15.01 (40.67)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST                35.55      33.73  
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 34.87      34.48  
  3 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST                 35.96      36.02  
  4 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST                34.78      36.21  
  5 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST                 35.90      36.38  
  6 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 35.99      37.20  
  7 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  36.66      37.41  
  8 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                36.52      39.00  
B - Final
  9 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              37.49      36.96  
 10 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST                36.78      37.60  
 11 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                41.09      38.48  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                39.05      38.60  
 13 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                40.99      40.52  
 14 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                42.25      40.95  
 15 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                41.57      41.01  
 16 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST              41.51      42.45  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST                 33.46      33.14  
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST                 34.95      33.20  
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 35.69      34.36  
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST                37.86      34.80  
  5 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                34.56      34.92  
  6 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 34.48      35.05  
  7 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                36.03      36.16  
  8 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                36.36      36.51  
  9 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                38.59      37.17  
 10 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  38.22      37.33  
 11 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                39.70      37.84  
 12 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST                 42.00      38.10  
 13 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                40.46      38.41  
 14 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST                 50.00      39.65  
 15 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 41.17      39.91  
 16 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          43.61      40.14  
 17 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                41.11      41.15  
 18 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST                 46.65      41.23  
 19 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                41.05      41.64  
 20 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                43.72      42.06  
 21 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST                 41.27      42.15  
 22 Bailey, Arwen E           12 PRGN-ST                50.99      42.62  
 23 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST                44.55      42.98  
 24 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST                 43.45      43.27  
 25 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST                 44.06      43.71  
 26 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST                46.41      45.84  
 27 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.97      45.90  
 28 Aureli, Gabri F           12 SASA-ST                   NT      46.05  
 29 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                45.38      48.32  
 30 Flowers, Katy K           11 WWAC-ST                55.99      50.48  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST                37.74      34.78  
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 35.69      34.87  
  3 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  35.16      35.41  
  4 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST                38.52      35.55  
  5 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST                 37.02      35.90  
  6 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST                 35.77      35.96  
  7 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 36.51      35.99  
  8 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                37.83      36.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  38.22      36.66  
 10 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST                39.00      36.78  
 11 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              36.25      37.49  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                42.99      39.05  
 13 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                41.11      40.99  
 14 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                38.60      41.09  
 15 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST              42.44      41.51  
 16 Young, Sydney H           12 HEAT-ST                44.24      41.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                39.60      41.57  
 18 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                40.88      42.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feng, Serene Y            11 MSC-ST                 47.68      42.37  
 20 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST                43.35      43.00  
 21 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                45.30      43.03  
 22 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                43.72      43.26  
 23 Ulibarri, Marlee E        11 SRG-ST                 48.99      47.04  
 24 Aune, Sophia G            11 Sharks-ST              46.97      47.80  
 25 Bradley, Campbell R       12 PRGN-ST                45.99      48.21  
 26 Osuna, Savannah G         12 WWAC-ST                48.45      48.35  
 27 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST                48.99      50.96  
 28 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:06.37    1:04.12  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              1:13.80    1:11.26  
                  34.82     1:11.26 (36.44)                                        
  2 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:20.82    1:15.41  
                  37.41     1:15.41 (38.00)                                        
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:16.43    1:19.49  
                  39.15     1:19.49 (40.34)                                        
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST            1:21.01    1:19.71  
                  38.81     1:19.71 (40.90)                                        
  5 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:18.40    1:19.76  
                  38.36     1:19.76 (41.40)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:22.43    1:22.40  
                  40.53     1:22.40 (41.87)                                        
  7 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST               1:22.88    1:23.41  
                  39.32     1:23.41 (44.09)                                        
  8 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST               1:26.08    1:23.74  
                  39.67     1:23.74 (44.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              1:26.46    1:24.34  
                  41.45     1:24.34 (42.89)                                        
 10 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:28.14    1:28.60  
                  43.51     1:28.60 (45.09)                                        
 11 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:32.18    1:29.00  
                  44.09     1:29.00 (44.91)                                        
 12 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST            1:31.09    1:31.99  
                1:33.22         1:31.99 ( )                                        
 13 McCallick, Ripley A       11 SRG-ST               1:36.91    1:33.49  
                  45.09     1:33.49 (48.40)                                        
 14 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:35.20    1:34.58  
                  45.46     1:34.58 (49.12)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST              1:50.00    1:47.00  
                  52.13     1:47.00 (54.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              1:15.69    1:13.80  
                  35.91     1:13.80 (37.89)                                        
  2 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:17.93    1:16.43  
                  37.00     1:16.43 (39.43)                                        
  3 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:18.78    1:18.40  
                  38.24     1:18.40 (40.16)                                        
  4 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:21.26    1:19.38  
                  39.91     1:19.38 (39.47)                                        
  5 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:18.63    1:19.79  
                  39.20     1:19.79 (40.59)                                        
  6 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:16.99    1:20.82  
                  39.22     1:20.82 (41.60)                                        
  7 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST            1:20.62    1:21.01  
                  39.68     1:21.01 (41.33)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:21.19    1:22.43  
                  40.21     1:22.43 (42.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST               1:45.00    1:22.88  
                  40.76     1:22.88 (42.12)                                        
 10 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST               1:37.76    1:26.08  
                  40.47     1:26.08 (45.61)                                        
 11 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              1:36.77    1:26.46  
                  43.13     1:26.46 (43.33)                                        
 12 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:29.73    1:28.14  
                  42.38     1:28.14 (45.76)                                        
 13 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST            1:33.05    1:31.09  
                1:31.01      1:31.09 (0.08)                                        
 14 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:34.55    1:32.18  
                  45.29     1:32.18 (46.89)                                        
 15 Feng, Serene Y            11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:34.83  
                1:34.73      1:34.83 (0.10)                                        
 16 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:34.73    1:35.20  
                  44.72     1:35.20 (50.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCallick, Ripley A       11 SRG-ST               1:45.16    1:36.91  
                  46.82     1:36.91 (50.09)                                        
 18 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST              1:44.99    1:50.00  
                  53.60     1:50.00 (56.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               2:10.77    2:13.03  
                1:02.10   2:13.03 (1:10.93)                                        
 -- Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:21.04         DQ  
                  34.30          DQ (36.78)                                        
 -- Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:28.92         DQ  
                  38.91          DQ (40.30)                                        
 -- McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:25.35         DQ  
                  40.86          DQ (48.31)                                        
 -- Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST               1:29.79         DQ  
                  41.35          DQ (46.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 37.49      36.81  
  2 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                41.68      41.11  
  3 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 42.13      41.78  
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              43.03      42.49  
  5 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 42.48      43.54  
  6 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                45.05      43.98  
  7 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST                46.19      46.17  
 -- Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST                42.07         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST                 47.00      47.31  
 10 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.66      49.27  
 11 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST                53.05      52.05  
 12 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:07.73    1:07.40  
 -- Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST                57.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST                 41.87      38.77  
  2 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                39.86      41.33  
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                41.76      41.46  
  4 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 39.25      41.63  
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                44.15      42.36  
  6 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                44.91      43.59  
  7 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 42.91      44.29  
  8 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                45.02      44.73  
  9 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                45.83      44.86  
 10 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                44.39      45.31  
 11 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST                 45.00      45.35  
 12 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST                44.45      45.73  
 13 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          48.73      46.08  
 13 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST                46.21      46.08  
 15 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                44.98      46.67  
 16 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                45.91      46.72  
 17 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                45.51      47.17  
 18 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                47.59      48.49  
 19 McCammon, Elizabeth G     12 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      48.56  
 20 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                48.78      48.88  
 21 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST                 55.00      49.15  
 22 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.08      49.49  
 23 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  49.36      49.73  
 24 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST                   NT      49.96  
 25 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                51.82      50.00  
 26 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST                53.71      50.62  
 27 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST                 49.19      50.80  
 28 Aureli, Gabri F           12 SASA-ST                   NT      51.20  
 29 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST                 49.15      51.52  
 30 Flowers, Katy K           11 WWAC-ST                46.99      51.79  
 31 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:10.85      53.40  
 32 McCallick, Ripley A       11 SRG-ST               1:05.00      56.76  
 33 Hyder, Charlotte P        11 WWAC-ST                57.99      57.89  
 34 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                54.31    1:01.74  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 35.99      37.49  
  2 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  39.94      41.22  
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                41.76      41.68  
  4 Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST                41.89      42.07  
  5 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 39.25      42.13  
  6 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 42.55      42.48  
  7 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              44.07      43.03  
  8 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                44.39      45.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                45.83      45.57  
 10 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST                50.89      46.19  
 11 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST                 45.00      47.00  
 12 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.08      49.66  
 13 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST                59.73      53.05  
 14 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST                55.99      57.21  
 15 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:10.37    1:07.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:31.49    1:31.03  
                  44.36     1:31.03 (46.67)                                        
  2 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:33.81    1:32.56  
                  44.47     1:32.56 (48.09)                                        
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:36.96    1:33.66  
                  44.45     1:33.66 (49.21)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:31.67    1:33.83  
                  44.81     1:33.83 (49.02)                                        
  5 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              1:34.19    1:33.87  
                  44.59     1:33.87 (49.28)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Ciana A        12 HSC-ST               1:34.44    1:34.05  
                  45.38     1:34.05 (48.67)                                        
  7 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:32.31    1:34.13  
                  44.04     1:34.13 (50.09)                                        
  8 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST              1:39.15    1:41.50  
                  46.74     1:41.50 (54.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:48.31    1:40.69  
                  47.31     1:40.69 (53.38)                                        
 10 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.43    1:41.62  
                  47.66     1:41.62 (53.96)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST              1:44.49    1:43.69  
                  49.17     1:43.69 (54.52)                                        
 12 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST               1:44.77    1:44.13  
                  49.60     1:44.13 (54.53)                                        
 13 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:45.89    1:44.29  
                  48.94     1:44.29 (55.35)                                        
 14 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST              1:49.53    1:45.78  
                  49.33     1:45.78 (56.45)                                        
 15 Aureli, Gabri F           12 SASA-ST              1:45.56    1:46.93  
                  49.87     1:46.93 (57.06)                                        
 16 Aune, Sophia G            11 Sharks-ST            1:47.92    1:49.46  
                  50.78     1:49.46 (58.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:31.71    1:31.49  
                  44.34     1:31.49 (47.15)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:36.68    1:31.67  
                  43.26     1:31.67 (48.41)                                        
  3 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:36.24    1:32.31  
                  43.84     1:32.31 (48.47)                                        
  4 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:30.92    1:33.81  
                  45.10     1:33.81 (48.71)                                        
  5 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              1:34.54    1:34.19  
                  44.71     1:34.19 (49.48)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Ciana A        12 HSC-ST               1:33.67    1:34.44  
                  43.79     1:34.44 (50.65)                                        
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:32.51    1:36.96  
                  46.28     1:36.96 (50.68)                                        
  8 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST              1:55.79    1:39.15  
                  45.37     1:39.15 (53.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.16    1:41.43  
                  47.07     1:41.43 (54.36)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST              1:44.07    1:44.49  
                  50.18     1:44.49 (54.31)                                        
 11 Morgan, Dailyn S          12 SRG-ST               2:05.00    1:44.77  
                  48.88     1:44.77 (55.89)                                        
 12 Aureli, Gabri F           12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:45.56  
                  48.64     1:45.56 (56.92)                                        
 13 Lee, Gina K               12 LIFE-ST              1:40.90    1:45.85  
                  51.04     1:45.85 (54.81)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:41.27    1:45.89  
                  48.88     1:45.89 (57.01)                                        
 15 Aune, Sophia G            11 Sharks-ST            2:07.85    1:47.92  
                  50.32     1:47.92 (57.60)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:46.11    1:48.31  
                  52.09     1:48.31 (56.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:49.53  
                1:49.83         1:49.53 ( )                                        
 18 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST              1:40.99    1:50.48  
                  53.22     1:50.48 (57.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               2:04.03    1:54.47  
                  54.42   1:54.47 (1:00.05)                                        
 20 Pierce, AvaLayne S        12 WWAC-ST              1:43.99    1:54.52  
                  54.50   1:54.52 (1:00.02)                                        
 21 Rodeffer, Abby W          11 SRG-ST               1:50.21    1:54.94  
                  56.29     1:54.94 (58.65)                                        
 22 Jones, Nora L             11 HSC-ST               2:02.40    2:07.96  
                1:00.43   2:07.96 (1:07.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                30.14      30.29  
  2 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST                 33.85      31.77  
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST                 33.21      32.76  
  4 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 33.46      34.07  
  5 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                33.69      34.62  
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST                38.39      35.18  
  7 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                34.86      35.24  
  8 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 37.86      35.82  
  9 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                34.39      36.00  
 10 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          41.53      36.40  
 11 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 38.09      37.28  
 12 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST                 43.19      37.56  
 13 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                37.99      37.58  
 14 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                  41.17      37.91  
 15 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST                38.36      38.55  
 16 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST                 39.38      38.69  
 17 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                42.15      39.15  
 18 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                37.75      39.83  
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                43.34      40.05  
 20 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                43.04      41.06  
 21 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                48.31      42.40  
 22 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                41.88      43.28  
 23 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST                40.99      44.71  
 24 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST                45.29      45.02  
 25 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                   NT      45.51  
 26 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST                 44.31      46.77  
 27 McCammon, Elizabeth G     12 PRGN-ST                50.99      47.49  
 28 Hsieh, Maggi L            11 SASA-ST                49.21      47.74  
 29 Aureli, Gabri F           12 SASA-ST                   NT      54.99  
 -- Flowers, Katy K           11 WWAC-ST              1:06.99         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                30.66      29.54  
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 32.70      33.02  
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 34.53      33.72  
  4 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST                35.36      35.13  
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                35.16      35.62  
  6 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 36.35      35.73  
  7 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST                 36.16      36.48  
  8 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 36.38      38.43  
B - Final
  9 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                38.14      36.67  
 10 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              38.37      38.29  
 11 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                41.06      42.76  
 12 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST              44.97      44.13  
 13 Rodeffer, Abby W          11 SRG-ST                 45.54      44.35  
 14 Osuna, Savannah G         12 WWAC-ST                46.94      48.57  
 15 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST                52.66      53.74  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                30.14      30.66  
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST                 33.46      32.70  
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 35.73      34.53  
  4 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                34.39      35.16  
  5 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST                37.37      35.36  
  6 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST                 40.00      36.16  
  7 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST                 37.86      36.35  
  8 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 37.75      36.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                38.34      38.14  
 10 Elammari, Soleil J        11 Sharks-ST              39.74      38.37  
 11 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                41.88      41.06  
 12 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST              50.58      44.97  
 13 Rodeffer, Abby W          11 SRG-ST                 47.44      45.54  
 14 Osuna, Savannah G         12 WWAC-ST                55.99      46.94  
 15 Sorenson, Athena A        12 LIFE-ST                50.99      52.66  
 16 Jones, Nora L             11 HSC-ST                 54.51      55.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:17.13    1:06.39  
 -- Feng, Serene Y            11 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bradley, Campbell R       12 PRGN-ST                45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:11.89    1:11.05  
                  31.97     1:11.05 (39.08)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               1:12.96    1:11.62  
                  33.51     1:11.62 (38.11)                                        
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:20.83    1:22.44  
                  37.22     1:22.44 (45.22)                                        
  4 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST            1:23.97    1:25.89  
                  38.22     1:25.89 (47.67)                                        
  5 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:26.93    1:30.05  
                  41.48     1:30.05 (48.57)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.46    1:32.18  
                  42.32     1:32.18 (49.86)                                        
  7 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:39.70    1:37.19  
                  45.41     1:37.19 (51.78)                                        
  8 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST            1:48.46    1:42.19  
                  45.38     1:42.19 (56.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:13.55    1:11.89  
                  32.15     1:11.89 (39.74)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               1:12.95    1:12.96  
                  33.32     1:12.96 (39.64)                                        
  3 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:17.15    1:19.49  
                  37.62     1:19.49 (41.87)                                        
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:25.90    1:20.83  
                  36.91     1:20.83 (43.92)                                        
  5 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST            1:23.89    1:23.97  
                  37.98     1:23.97 (45.99)                                        
  6 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:22.71    1:26.93  
                  39.16     1:26.93 (47.77)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.39    1:32.46  
                  41.87     1:32.46 (50.59)                                        
  8 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:41.80    1:39.70  
                  44.40     1:39.70 (55.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Asisi, Vea M              11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:45.12  
                  47.49     1:45.12 (57.63)                                        
 10 Hrenek, Nika C            12 Sharks-ST            1:59.04    1:48.46  
                  46.88   1:48.46 (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST              1:45.94         DQ  
                  40.87          DQ (55.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:16.68    1:16.06  
                  35.34     1:16.06 (40.72)                                        
  2 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST               1:19.03    1:17.36  
                  34.70     1:17.36 (42.66)                                        
  3 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:19.82    1:18.32  
                  36.14     1:18.32 (42.18)                                        
  4 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:20.09    1:19.87  
                  37.04     1:19.87 (42.83)                                        
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:20.89    1:21.61  
                  38.12     1:21.61 (43.49)                                        
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:20.65    1:22.25  
                  35.86     1:22.25 (46.39)                                        
  7 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:24.04    1:23.78  
                  37.82     1:23.78 (45.96)                                        
  8 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST              1:23.57    1:23.91  
                  38.48     1:23.91 (45.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST              1:24.40    1:22.45  
                  39.89     1:22.45 (42.56)                                        
 10 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST               1:25.47    1:22.94  
                  36.76     1:22.94 (46.18)                                        
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST              1:31.55    1:26.11  
                  39.97     1:26.11 (46.14)                                        
 12 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST               1:29.43    1:27.75  
                  40.76     1:27.75 (46.99)                                        
 13 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              1:29.73    1:27.76  
                  40.53     1:27.76 (47.23)                                        
 14 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST              1:29.61    1:28.05  
                  41.98     1:28.05 (46.07)                                        
 15 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST               1:29.89    1:29.73  
                  38.87     1:29.73 (50.86)                                        
 16 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:29.68    1:30.10  
                  41.20     1:30.10 (48.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST              1:19.99    1:16.10  
                  35.01     1:16.10 (41.09)                                        
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:17.18    1:16.68  
                  36.02     1:16.68 (40.66)                                        
  3 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST               1:23.59    1:19.03  
                  36.23     1:19.03 (42.80)                                        
  4 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:19.23    1:19.82  
                  36.80     1:19.82 (43.02)                                        
  5 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:17.70    1:19.94  
                  37.82     1:19.94 (42.12)                                        
  6 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:18.77    1:20.09  
                  38.20     1:20.09 (41.89)                                        
  7 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:21.78    1:20.65  
                  35.67     1:20.65 (44.98)                                        
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:23.41    1:20.89  
                  36.46     1:20.89 (44.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST              1:23.36    1:23.57  
                  37.93     1:23.57 (45.64)                                        
 10 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:23.50    1:24.04  
                  38.29     1:24.04 (45.75)                                        
 11 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST              1:26.61    1:24.40  
                  40.37     1:24.40 (44.03)                                        
 12 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST               1:28.48    1:25.47  
                  37.71     1:25.47 (47.76)                                        
 13 Young, Sydney H           12 HEAT-ST              1:27.33    1:28.94  
                  42.48     1:28.94 (46.46)                                        
 14 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST                    NT    1:29.43  
                  40.40     1:29.43 (49.03)                                        
 15 Tyler, Madelyn G          11 WWAC-ST              1:27.97    1:29.61  
                  44.57     1:29.61 (45.04)                                        
 16 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:31.72    1:29.68  
                  41.14     1:29.68 (48.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              1:30.98    1:29.73  
                  41.67     1:29.73 (48.06)                                        
 18 Schumann, Lilah E         11 LCA-ST               1:35.92    1:29.89  
                  40.39     1:29.89 (49.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST              1:30.45    1:31.55  
                  41.50     1:31.55 (50.05)                                        
 20 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:41.20    1:32.52  
                  41.00     1:32.52 (51.52)                                        
 21 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.60    1:33.50  
                  47.44     1:33.50 (46.06)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:32.78    1:35.74  
                  45.66     1:35.74 (50.08)                                        
 23 Dusan, Haddie R           11 HSC-ST               1:33.22    1:36.38  
                  44.98     1:36.38 (51.40)                                        
 24 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST              1:35.07    1:37.04  
                  47.33     1:37.04 (49.71)                                        
 25 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST              1:37.73    1:38.24  
                  45.79     1:38.24 (52.45)                                        
 26 Rodeffer, Abby W          11 SRG-ST               1:42.74    1:40.52  
                  47.21     1:40.52 (53.31)                                        
 27 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:37.15    1:41.54  
                  45.28     1:41.54 (56.26)                                        
 28 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:31.87    1:45.10  
                  48.98     1:45.10 (56.12)                                        
 29 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:42.89    1:46.85  
                  47.51     1:46.85 (59.34)                                        
 30 McCallick, Ripley A       11 SRG-ST               1:51.91    1:47.07  
                  52.42     1:47.07 (54.65)                                        
 31 Jones, Nora L             11 HSC-ST               1:43.99    1:57.29  
                  54.16   1:57.29 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Ulibarri, Marlee E        11 SRG-ST               2:00.00         DQ  
                  48.90          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Lee, Gina K               12 LIFE-ST              1:30.30         DQ  
                  41.37          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:36.99    2:32.88  
                  33.28     1:11.19 (37.91)     1:57.04 (45.85)     2:32.88 (35.84)
  2 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:34.83    2:33.85  
                  33.36     1:11.91 (38.55)     1:58.43 (46.52)     2:33.85 (35.42)
  3 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              2:50.61    2:44.47  
                  36.54     1:17.56 (41.02)     2:09.76 (52.20)     2:44.47 (34.71)
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:52.77    2:48.75  
                  38.36     1:20.85 (42.49)     2:09.86 (49.01)     2:48.75 (38.89)
  5 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:51.33    2:49.37  
                  37.22     1:19.85 (42.63)     2:09.52 (49.67)     2:49.37 (39.85)
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              2:51.09    2:50.21  
                  36.68     1:18.56 (41.88)     2:11.58 (53.02)     2:50.21 (38.63)
  7 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               2:56.96    2:56.10  
                  43.11     1:25.73 (42.62)     2:15.35 (49.62)     2:56.10 (40.75)
  8 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               2:55.72    2:58.07  
                1:21.05                             2:16.44 ( )     2:58.07 (41.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:32.74    2:34.83  
                  33.65     1:12.09 (38.44)     1:59.43 (47.34)     2:34.83 (35.40)
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:35.00    2:36.99  
                  33.93     1:11.82 (37.89)     2:00.07 (48.25)     2:36.99 (36.92)
  3 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              2:47.67    2:50.61  
                  38.19     1:22.29 (44.10)     2:15.19 (52.90)     2:50.61 (35.42)
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              2:50.23    2:51.09  
                  36.25     1:18.02 (41.77)     2:11.53 (53.51)     2:51.09 (39.56)
  5 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:54.11    2:51.33  
                  36.64     1:18.95 (42.31)     2:11.61 (52.66)     2:51.33 (39.72)
  6 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              2:55.22    2:51.82  
                  36.76     1:21.17 (44.41)     2:14.81 (53.64)     2:51.82 (37.01)
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:51.18    2:52.77  
                  37.22     1:21.15 (43.93)     2:11.62 (50.47)     2:52.77 (41.15)
  8 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               2:55.67    2:55.72  
                  37.23     1:21.89 (44.66)     2:16.70 (54.81)     2:55.72 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               2:57.86    2:56.96  
                  41.08     1:26.10 (45.02)     2:15.06 (48.96)     2:56.96 (41.90)
 10 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              2:58.23    2:57.93  
                  42.97     1:27.01 (44.04)     2:20.16 (53.15)     2:57.93 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reed, Julia A             12 SRG-ST               3:10.00    3:07.28  
                1:24.23   2:25.54 (1:01.31)     3:07.28 (41.74)         3:07.28 ( )
 12 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 Sharks-ST            3:11.96    3:09.35  
                  37.07     1:28.99 (51.92)   2:29.70 (1:00.71)     3:09.35 (39.65)
 13 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST              3:10.99    3:27.17  
                  48.13     1:40.41 (52.28)   2:43.65 (1:03.24)     3:27.17 (43.52)
 14 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               3:48.77    3:40.78  
                  47.91     1:40.82 (52.91)   2:50.12 (1:09.30)     3:40.78 (50.66)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:59.94  
                  38.75     1:24.81 (46.06)     2:09.18 (44.37)     2:52.20 (43.02)
        3:44.47 (52.27)     4:35.89 (51.42)   5:59.94 (1:24.05)         5:59.94 ( )
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               6:00.76    6:00.92  
                  39.20     1:26.84 (47.64)     2:11.79 (44.95)     2:57.07 (45.28)
        3:46.59 (49.52)     4:38.00 (51.41)     5:20.02 (42.02)     6:00.92 (40.90)
  3 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               6:17.77    6:04.62  
                  40.77     1:31.30 (50.53)     2:17.25 (45.95)     3:02.93 (45.68)
        3:51.15 (48.22)     4:39.10 (47.95)     5:24.23 (45.13)     6:04.62 (40.39)
  4 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               6:08.60    6:11.58  
                  38.28     1:25.39 (47.11)     2:09.35 (43.96)     2:53.77 (44.42)
        3:51.74 (57.97)     4:47.67 (55.93)     5:29.25 (41.58)     6:11.58 (42.33)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:36.57    2:31.24  
                  35.90   1:54.01 (1:18.11)     2:31.19 (37.18)      2:31.24 (0.05)
  2 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:36.18    2:32.06  
                  35.74     1:14.28 (38.54)     1:53.80 (39.52)     2:32.06 (38.26)
  3 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               2:46.46    2:42.65  
                  38.27     1:19.22 (40.95)     1:59.37 (40.15)     2:42.65 (43.28)
  4 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:47.90    2:46.34  
                  39.56     1:22.52 (42.96)     2:05.99 (43.47)     2:46.34 (40.35)
  5 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                2:53.73    2:52.75  
                  40.11     1:25.44 (45.33)     2:11.08 (45.64)     2:52.75 (41.67)
  6 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST               2:59.92    2:58.99  
                  39.88     1:25.45 (45.57)   2:58.90 (1:33.45)      2:58.99 (0.09)
  7 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               3:04.56    3:01.27  
                  42.11     1:28.42 (46.31)     2:15.77 (47.35)     3:01.27 (45.50)
  8 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST              3:25.24    3:20.83  
                  46.15   3:20.83 (2:34.68)                                        
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:34.07    2:36.18  
                  36.52     1:16.42 (39.90)     1:56.75 (40.33)     2:36.18 (39.43)
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:40.12    2:36.57  
                  35.96     1:16.00 (40.04)     1:57.66 (41.66)     2:36.57 (38.91)
  3 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               2:42.16    2:46.46  
                  39.57     1:22.47 (42.90)     2:05.30 (42.83)     2:46.46 (41.16)
  4 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              2:49.07    2:47.90  
                  39.71     1:23.37 (43.66)     2:07.69 (44.32)     2:47.90 (40.21)
  5 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                2:57.21    2:53.73  
                  40.94     1:25.96 (45.02)     2:11.22 (45.26)     2:53.73 (42.51)
  6 Gallaher, Jacie L         11 SRG-ST               3:00.00    2:59.92  
                  40.42   2:59.99 (2:19.57)         2:59.92 ( )                    
  7 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               3:09.55    3:04.56  
                  43.19     1:31.05 (47.86)     2:19.81 (48.76)     3:04.56 (44.75)
  8 Mossom, Francesca C       11 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    3:25.24  
                3:25.23      3:25.24 (0.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minus, Fynn E             11 SRG-ST                    NT    3:30.62  
                  46.37   2:37.94 (1:51.57)     3:30.62 (52.68)         3:30.62 ( )
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              3:14.73    3:14.09  
                  44.16     1:34.17 (50.01)     2:25.16 (50.99)     3:14.09 (48.93)
  2 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:10.75    3:15.91  
                  44.82     1:34.88 (50.06)     2:25.49 (50.61)     3:15.91 (50.42)
  3 Asisi, Vea M              11 HEAT-ST              3:25.55    3:22.11  
                  46.19     1:39.13 (52.94)     2:31.45 (52.32)     3:22.11 (50.66)
  4 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              3:23.13    3:26.38  
                  45.69     1:38.88 (53.19)     2:33.22 (54.34)     3:26.38 (53.16)
  5 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               3:33.73    3:35.83  
                  49.87     1:46.25 (56.38)     2:41.06 (54.81)     3:35.83 (54.77)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:09.25    3:10.75  
                  43.32     1:33.70 (50.38)     2:23.10 (49.40)     3:10.75 (47.65)
  2 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:14.73  
                  46.26     1:35.71 (49.45)     2:25.76 (50.05)     3:14.73 (48.97)
  3 Sovie, Giana F            12 LIFE-ST              3:23.99    3:23.13  
                  45.69     1:37.78 (52.09)     2:30.90 (53.12)     3:23.13 (52.23)
  4 Asisi, Vea M              11 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:25.55  
                  46.49     1:38.88 (52.39)     2:33.10 (54.22)     3:25.55 (52.45)
  5 Krupp, Mia H              10 LCA-ST               3:40.99    3:33.73  
                  51.42     1:46.59 (55.17)     2:41.61 (55.02)     3:33.73 (52.12)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:39.83    2:39.32  
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              3:00.69    3:01.44  
                  39.07   3:01.44 (2:22.37)                                        
  3 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST              3:09.74    3:16.74  
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:40.73    2:39.83  
                  33.27     1:13.59 (40.32)     1:56.72 (43.13)     2:39.83 (43.11)
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              3:00.39    3:00.69  
                  39.20     1:26.11 (46.91)     2:13.62 (47.51)     3:00.69 (47.07)
  3 Lee, Amber J              12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:09.74  
                  40.29     1:29.27 (48.98)     2:21.56 (52.29)     3:09.74 (48.18)
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              3:00.89    3:10.44  
                  39.98     1:28.95 (48.97)     2:20.81 (51.86)     3:10.44 (49.63)
 -- Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:44.93         DQ  
                  36.36     1:19.54 (43.18)     2:04.15 (44.61)          DQ (45.28)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                26.10      25.84  
  2 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST                25.95      26.60  
  3 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST                26.53      26.94  
  3 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                25.68      26.94  
  5 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                26.87      27.37  
  6 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST                 29.56      27.80  
  7 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST                26.22      28.17  
  8 Thiel, Grace G            13 LCA-ST                 29.23      28.55  
  9 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST                28.66      28.66  
 10 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST                 29.63      29.01  
 11 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST                29.39      29.29  
 12 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST                 30.72      29.86  
 13 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST                29.60      29.99  
 14 Coleman, Audrey F         13 LCA-ST                 32.36      30.24  
 15 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST                 33.30      31.02  
 16 Ballon, Lola C            13 LCA-ST                 31.20      31.34  
 17 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                33.98      31.60  
 18 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST                33.09      32.05  
 19 Hagan, Julia E            14 VTAC-ST                32.63      32.17  
 20 Sanwal, Avani C           13 LIFE-ST                35.28      33.19  
 21 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST          34.21      33.49  
 22 Bailey, Jane K            13 SASA-ST                34.90      34.73  
 23 Mason, Brooke L           14 SASA-ST                34.61      34.90  
 24 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                37.39      35.35  
 25 Ferguson, Faye A          13 PRGN-ST                36.42      35.68  
 26 Hyder, Ellie R            13 WWAC-ST                40.99      41.50  
 27 Almanzar, Laila K         14 SRG-ST               1:00.00      44.37  
 -- Reichert, Hope C          13 SRG-ST                 35.00         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST                 25.80      25.53  
  2 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                27.00      25.68  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST                26.76      25.69  
  4 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST                26.52      25.71  
  5 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST                26.79      26.43  
  6 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST                 26.97      27.05  
  7 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                28.42      27.84  
  8 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST                 28.74      28.27  
B - Final
  9 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST                28.82      27.31  
 10 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST                29.17      29.51  
 11 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST                31.89      30.85  
 12 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST          34.17      32.48  
 13 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST              33.93      32.98  
 14 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST              34.55      33.63  
 15 Yang, Ruth K              14 CCAA-ST                35.49      34.87  
 16 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST                35.07      35.33  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST                 25.56      25.80  
  2 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST                25.95      26.52  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST                26.32      26.76  
  4 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST                26.46      26.79  
  5 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST                 26.21      26.97  
  6 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                25.68      27.00  
  7 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  15 SRG-ST                 28.96      27.54  
  8 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST              27.57      27.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Remington T        16 SASA-ST                26.34      28.10  
 10 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                28.63      28.42  
 11 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST                28.81      28.56  
 12 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST                 28.38      28.74  
 13 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST                26.86      28.82  
 14 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST                33.58      29.17  
 15 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST                29.43      29.62  
 16 Roberts, Katelyn G        14 LCA-ST                 29.84      29.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST                 30.72      29.91  
 18 Van Epps, Katie B         13 HOT-ST                 39.77      30.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST                 30.81      31.13  
 20 Luna-Howell, Mason M      19 LCA-ST                 31.13      31.59  
 21 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST                32.27      31.89  
 22 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST                 31.97      32.53  
 23 Burns, Eleanor K          13 HOT-ST                 43.91      32.72  
 24 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST                 32.46      33.58  
 25 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST              39.11      33.93  
 26 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      34.17  
 27 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST                 NT      34.55  
 28 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST                35.55      35.07  
 29 Yang, Ruth K              14 CCAA-ST                36.39      35.49  
 30 Zaricor, Chloe C          14 HEAT-ST                   NT      35.83  
 31 Thrift, Zoe R             13 SRG-ST                 45.00      36.88  
 32 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST                38.88      38.03  
 33 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST                41.50      39.07  
 34 Vasquez, Juliana M        13 VTAC-ST                36.79      39.26  
 35 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST                 49.77      39.79  
 36 Lozano-Santiago, Andrea   14 HEAT-ST                   NT      48.11  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                54.28      53.06  
                  25.95       53.06 (27.11)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST                54.67      53.49  
                  25.73       53.49 (27.76)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                55.03      54.68  
                  26.35       54.68 (28.33)                                        
  4 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST                57.61      56.44  
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)                                        
  5 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST                 54.57      56.57  
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)                                        
  6 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                57.21      56.81  
                  27.52       56.81 (29.29)                                        
  7 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST                57.89      57.83  
                  28.45       57.83 (29.38)                                        
  8 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST                 57.58      58.15  
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST                58.70      56.39  
                  27.53       56.39 (28.86)                                        
 10 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                58.57      56.91  
                  27.18       56.91 (29.73)                                        
 11 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST                58.70      57.54  
                  27.61       57.54 (29.93)                                        
 12 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST                58.62      58.34  
                  28.44       58.34 (29.90)                                        
 13 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST                 59.09      59.02  
                  28.20       59.02 (30.82)                                        
 14 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST                59.40      59.21  
                  28.20       59.21 (31.01)                                        
 15 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST                 59.84      59.67  
                  28.44       59.67 (31.23)                                        
 16 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST                59.39      59.75  
                  28.76       59.75 (30.99)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                53.42      54.28  
                  26.23       54.28 (28.05)                                        
  2 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST                 55.51      54.57  
                  26.36       54.57 (28.21)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST                52.78      54.67  
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)                                        
  4 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                55.57      55.03  
                  26.53       55.03 (28.50)                                        
  5 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                57.99      57.21  
                  28.11       57.21 (29.10)                                        
  6 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST                 57.46      57.58  
                  27.84       57.58 (29.74)                                        
  7 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST                55.98      57.61  
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)                                        
  8 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST                57.08      57.89  
                  27.85       57.89 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                56.24      58.57  
                  28.11       58.57 (30.46)                                        
 10 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:00.59      58.62  
                  28.70       58.62 (29.92)                                        
 11 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST                56.50      58.70  
                  28.28       58.70 (30.42)                                        
 11 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST                58.05      58.70  
                  28.75       58.70 (29.95)                                        
 13 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST                 57.09      59.09  
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)                                        
 14 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST                58.83      59.39  
                  28.81       59.39 (30.58)                                        
 15 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST                58.07      59.40  
                  28.20       59.40 (31.20)                                        
 16 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST                 59.51      59.84  
                  28.48       59.84 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Remington T        16 SASA-ST                57.70    1:01.03  
                  28.78     1:01.03 (32.25)                                        
 18 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               1:00.41    1:01.42  
                  29.84     1:01.42 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              1:01.93    1:01.75  
                  30.08     1:01.75 (31.67)                                        
 20 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:00.51    1:02.46  
                  29.93     1:02.46 (32.53)                                        
 21 Slimpin, Christy B        15 SRG-ST               1:00.96    1:02.83  
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)                                        
 22 Thiel, Grace G            13 LCA-ST               1:03.67    1:03.19  
                  30.66     1:03.19 (32.53)                                        
 23 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            1:01.55    1:03.58  
                  29.96     1:03.58 (33.62)                                        
 24 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:02.12    1:03.99  
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)                                        
 25 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              1:05.50    1:05.62  
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)                                        
 26 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST               1:06.32    1:05.75  
                  30.98     1:05.75 (34.77)                                        
 27 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              1:12.01    1:06.02  
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
 28 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              1:09.25    1:06.22  
                  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)                                        
 29 Roberts, Katelyn G        14 LCA-ST               1:07.24    1:06.74  
                  31.57     1:06.74 (35.17)                                        
 30 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              1:08.03    1:07.04  
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)                                        
 31 Coleman, Audrey F         13 LCA-ST               1:07.86    1:07.24  
                  32.14     1:07.24 (35.10)                                        
 32 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               1:08.76    1:07.33  
                  32.43     1:07.33 (34.90)                                        
 33 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              1:03.83    1:08.27  
                  32.32     1:08.27 (35.95)                                        
 34 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST              1:08.46    1:08.46  
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)                                        
 35 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST               1:08.99    1:08.62  
                  33.21     1:08.62 (35.41)                                        
 36 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               1:12.01    1:08.89  
                  33.80     1:08.89 (35.09)                                        
 37 Luna-Howell, Mason M      19 LCA-ST               1:07.24    1:08.92  
                  32.87     1:08.92 (36.05)                                        
 38 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              1:10.10    1:09.39  
                  33.72     1:09.39 (35.67)                                        
 39 Ballon, Lola C            13 LCA-ST               1:13.10    1:10.13  
                  33.14     1:10.13 (36.99)                                        
 40 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST              1:14.80    1:10.27  
                  33.35     1:10.27 (36.92)                                        
 41 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              1:09.55    1:10.79  
                  34.23     1:10.79 (36.56)                                        
 42 Hagan, Julia E            14 VTAC-ST              1:10.42    1:11.08  
                  34.21     1:11.08 (36.87)                                        
 43 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST              1:13.79    1:11.52  
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)                                        
 44 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST              1:14.75    1:13.22  
                  34.97     1:13.22 (38.25)                                        
 45 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST               1:09.38    1:13.34  
                  34.63     1:13.34 (38.71)                                        
 46 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.39    1:13.81  
                  35.47     1:13.81 (38.34)                                        
 47 Johnston, Emily A         13 SRG-ST               1:15.00    1:14.26  
                  34.99     1:14.26 (39.27)                                        
 48 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST               1:11.26    1:14.48  
                  34.64     1:14.48 (39.84)                                        
 49 Ferguson, Faye A          13 PRGN-ST              1:19.96    1:17.14  
                  36.07     1:17.14 (41.07)                                        
 50 Bailey, Jane K            13 SASA-ST              1:20.73    1:18.16  
                  35.68     1:18.16 (42.48)                                        
 51 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST            1:18.11    1:18.96  
                  37.15     1:18.96 (41.81)                                        
 52 Spainhower, Faith C       17 SRG-ST               1:21.96    1:19.10  
                  37.37     1:19.10 (41.73)                                        
 53 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST              1:20.82    1:19.20  
                  37.55     1:19.20 (41.65)                                        
 54 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:22.51    1:20.68  
                  38.59     1:20.68 (42.09)                                        
 55 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:22.10  
                  38.41     1:22.10 (43.69)                                        
 56 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST              1:28.47    1:24.07  
                  40.04     1:24.07 (44.03)                                        
 57 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:25.85    1:25.86  
                  40.82     1:25.86 (45.04)                                        
 58 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              1:28.26    1:29.56  
                  41.80     1:29.56 (47.76)                                        
 59 Greco, Penelope A         14 VTAC-ST              1:26.06    1:35.61  
                  43.25     1:35.61 (52.36)                                        
 60 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               1:39.53    1:36.97  
 61 Lozano-Santiago, Andrea   14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:46.17  
                  50.28     1:46.17 (55.89)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              1:56.72    1:54.61  
                  26.22       55.16 (28.94)     1:25.10 (29.94)     1:54.61 (29.51)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              1:59.21    1:54.96  
                  26.46       55.33 (28.87)     1:25.15 (29.82)     1:54.96 (29.81)
  3 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:02.63    2:01.35  
                  28.60       59.51 (30.91)     1:30.89 (31.38)     2:01.35 (30.46)
  4 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:02.45    2:01.99  
                  26.86       57.52 (30.66)     1:29.74 (32.22)     2:01.99 (32.25)
  5 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:05.16    2:03.32  
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:32.61 (31.40)     2:03.32 (30.71)
  6 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               2:06.06    2:04.62  
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)     1:32.80 (32.53)     2:04.62 (31.82)
  7 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:05.89    2:04.63  
                  29.30     1:00.97 (31.67)     1:33.05 (32.08)     2:04.63 (31.58)
  8 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              2:08.60    2:05.02  
                  28.99     1:00.66 (31.67)     1:33.07 (32.41)     2:05.02 (31.95)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              1:52.74    1:56.72  
                  26.67       56.45 (29.78)     1:26.79 (30.34)     1:56.72 (29.93)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              1:54.39    1:59.21  
                  26.91       56.56 (29.65)     1:27.89 (31.33)     1:59.21 (31.32)
  3 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:02.19    2:02.45  
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)     1:30.37 (31.95)     2:02.45 (32.08)
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:02.22    2:02.63  
                  28.64       59.51 (30.87)     1:31.29 (31.78)     2:02.63 (31.34)
  5 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:03.67    2:05.16  
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)     1:33.63 (32.49)     2:05.16 (31.53)
  6 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:02.82    2:05.89  
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)     1:33.53 (32.73)     2:05.89 (32.36)
  7 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               2:04.59    2:06.06  
                  28.40       59.27 (30.87)     1:32.59 (33.32)     2:06.06 (33.47)
  8 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              2:01.63    2:08.60  
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:35.61 (33.39)     2:08.60 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               2:10.03    2:09.47  
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)     1:34.99 (34.33)     2:09.47 (34.48)
 10 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              2:09.29    2:10.37  
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)     1:36.88 (33.67)     2:10.37 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:13.89    2:11.42  
                  29.60     1:02.30 (32.70)     1:36.94 (34.64)     2:11.42 (34.48)
 12 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST              2:05.54    2:12.15  
                  29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)     1:36.93 (34.16)     2:12.15 (35.22)
 13 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               2:17.09    2:16.14  
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)     1:39.96 (35.53)     2:16.14 (36.18)
 14 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              2:20.46    2:17.26  
                  31.10     1:05.02 (33.92)     1:41.85 (36.83)     2:17.26 (35.41)
 15 Slimpin, Christy B        15 SRG-ST               2:18.81    2:18.86  
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:43.51 (36.91)     2:18.86 (35.35)
 16 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               2:21.88    2:20.97  
                  31.62     1:07.47 (35.85)     1:44.64 (37.17)     2:20.97 (36.33)
 17 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              2:24.75    2:21.76  
                  32.21     1:08.34 (36.13)     1:45.03 (36.69)     2:21.76 (36.73)
 18 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            2:11.66    2:27.08  
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:47.16 (39.59)     2:27.08 (39.92)
 19 Coleman, Audrey F         13 LCA-ST               2:24.29    2:27.69  
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:50.40 (40.03)     2:27.69 (37.29)
 20 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              2:32.46    2:30.24  
                  34.74     1:13.22 (38.48)     1:52.45 (39.23)     2:30.24 (37.79)
 21 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              2:34.97    2:30.45  
                  35.54     1:13.76 (38.22)     1:53.15 (39.39)     2:30.45 (37.30)
 22 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              2:32.75    2:31.48  
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)     1:52.91 (40.15)     2:31.48 (38.57)
 23 Ballon, Lola C            13 LCA-ST               2:33.99    2:32.37  
                  34.22     1:13.45 (39.23)     1:53.70 (40.25)     2:32.37 (38.67)
 24 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST               2:33.54    2:34.64  
                  34.95     1:15.54 (40.59)     1:58.12 (42.58)     2:34.64 (36.52)
 25 Hagan, Julia E            14 VTAC-ST              3:22.71    2:35.61  
                  35.19     1:15.21 (40.02)     1:55.65 (40.44)     2:35.61 (39.96)
 26 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST              2:32.43    2:36.71  
                  34.03     1:13.26 (39.23)     1:55.15 (41.89)     2:36.71 (41.56)
 27 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               2:39.16    2:36.85  
                  34.48     1:13.49 (39.01)     1:56.04 (42.55)     2:36.85 (40.81)
 28 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST               2:34.90    2:37.41  
                  34.53     1:13.95 (39.42)     1:56.45 (42.50)     2:37.41 (40.96)
 29 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST              2:44.06    2:39.19  
                  34.36     1:14.38 (40.02)   2:39.08 (1:24.70)      2:39.19 (0.11)
 30 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    2:42.45  
                  34.11   1:58.38 (1:24.27)     2:46.08 (47.70)         2:42.45 ( )
 31 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.74    2:42.57  
                  37.48     1:18.16 (40.68)     2:01.19 (43.03)     2:42.57 (41.38)
 32 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST              2:45.77    2:43.70  
                  35.06     1:16.97 (41.91)     2:01.03 (44.06)     2:43.70 (42.67)
 33 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:43.77  
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)     2:00.28 (43.38)     2:43.77 (43.49)
 34 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST               2:45.28    2:43.98  
                  36.32     1:19.07 (42.75)     2:02.08 (43.01)     2:43.98 (41.90)
 35 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST            3:02.84    2:50.65  
                  38.36     1:20.74 (42.38)     2:05.46 (44.72)     2:50.65 (45.19)
 36 Spainhower, Faith C       17 SRG-ST               2:58.96    2:50.68  
                  37.32     1:19.64 (42.32)     2:04.74 (45.10)     2:50.68 (45.94)
 37 Ferguson, Faye A          13 PRGN-ST              2:50.99    2:52.05  
                  38.73     1:23.46 (44.73)     2:08.69 (45.23)     2:52.05 (43.36)
 38 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:03.03  
                  37.52   2:15.18 (1:37.66)     3:03.10 (47.92)         3:03.03 ( )
 39 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               2:57.69    3:03.34  
                1:27.05                             2:15.54 ( )     3:03.34 (47.80)
 40 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               2:50.77    3:12.38  
                  41.18   2:21.45 (1:40.27)     3:12.38 (50.93)                    
 41 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              3:20.99    3:25.37  
                  43.21     1:36.17 (52.96)     2:31.52 (55.35)     3:25.37 (53.85)
 42 Lozano-Santiago, Andrea   14 HEAT-ST                   NT    4:18.29  
                  54.04   2:04.72 (1:10.68)   3:13.54 (1:08.82)   4:18.29 (1:04.75)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              5:14.13    5:11.00  
                  27.26       57.32 (30.06)     1:28.72 (31.40)     2:00.29 (31.57)
        2:32.14 (31.85)     3:04.03 (31.89)     3:36.34 (32.31)     4:08.61 (32.27)
        4:40.54 (31.93)     5:11.00 (30.46)                                        
  2 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              5:29.71    5:25.81  
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)     1:35.03 (32.98)     2:07.74 (32.71)
        2:40.57 (32.83)     3:13.52 (32.95)     3:46.80 (33.28)     4:20.01 (33.21)
        4:53.26 (33.25)     5:25.81 (32.55)                                        
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              5:35.02    5:36.21  
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)     1:35.82 (33.23)     2:09.69 (33.87)
        2:44.00 (34.31)     3:18.44 (34.44)     3:53.23 (34.79)     4:27.61 (34.38)
        5:02.25 (34.64)     5:36.21 (33.96)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               5:38.54    5:40.04  
                  29.74     1:03.28 (33.54)     1:37.62 (34.34)     2:11.63 (34.01)
        2:46.48 (34.85)     3:21.18 (34.70)     3:56.52 (35.34)     4:31.60 (35.08)
        5:05.84 (34.24)     5:40.04 (34.20)                                        
  5 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST               5:56.00    5:54.62  
                  30.84     1:06.05 (35.21)     1:42.23 (36.18)     2:19.12 (36.89)
        2:55.33 (36.21)     3:32.03 (36.70)     4:08.31 (36.28)     4:45.22 (36.91)
        5:21.58 (36.36)     5:54.62 (33.04)                                        
  6 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST               6:03.48    5:55.45  
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)     1:41.20 (35.85)     2:17.22 (36.02)
        2:54.64 (37.42)     3:31.47 (36.83)     4:07.90 (36.43)     4:44.54 (36.64)
        5:20.92 (36.38)     5:55.45 (34.53)                                        
  7 Dasso, Faith L            15 SRG-ST               5:58.44    5:57.80  
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)     1:42.46 (35.67)     2:18.64 (36.18)
        2:54.97 (36.33)     3:31.23 (36.26)     4:08.42 (37.19)     4:45.52 (37.10)
        5:22.19 (36.67)     5:57.80 (35.61)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              5:08.75    5:14.13  
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)     1:30.29 (31.83)     2:02.10 (31.81)
        2:34.00 (31.90)     3:06.48 (32.48)     3:38.88 (32.40)     4:11.40 (32.52)
        4:43.76 (32.36)     5:14.13 (30.37)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               5:50.79    5:28.30  
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)     1:33.20 (32.69)     2:06.10 (32.90)
        2:38.97 (32.87)     3:12.98 (34.01)     3:47.24 (34.26)     4:21.48 (34.24)
        4:55.95 (34.47)     5:28.30 (32.35)                                        
  3 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              5:39.09    5:29.71  
                  29.94     1:02.38 (32.44)     1:36.17 (33.79)     2:09.99 (33.82)
        2:43.74 (33.75)     3:17.87 (34.13)     3:51.61 (33.74)     4:24.81 (33.20)
        4:57.50 (32.69)     5:29.71 (32.21)                                        
  4 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              5:45.50    5:32.32  
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)     1:36.20 (33.56)     2:10.11 (33.91)
        2:43.84 (33.73)     3:17.82 (33.98)     3:52.10 (34.28)     4:27.12 (35.02)
        5:00.04 (32.92)     5:32.32 (32.28)                                        
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              5:28.45    5:35.02  
                  30.00     1:03.31 (33.31)     1:37.97 (34.66)     2:12.46 (34.49)
        2:46.61 (34.15)     3:20.39 (33.78)     3:54.27 (33.88)     4:28.38 (34.11)
        5:01.97 (33.59)     5:35.02 (33.05)                                        
  6 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               5:35.54    5:38.54  
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:36.25 (34.08)     2:10.35 (34.10)
        2:44.58 (34.23)     3:19.33 (34.75)     3:54.12 (34.79)     4:30.06 (35.94)
        5:04.57 (34.51)     5:38.54 (33.97)                                        
  7 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST               5:50.00    5:56.00  
                  30.68     1:04.93 (34.25)     1:40.88 (35.95)     2:17.07 (36.19)
        2:54.08 (37.01)     3:30.46 (36.38)     4:07.04 (36.58)     4:43.84 (36.80)
        5:20.14 (36.30)     5:56.00 (35.86)                                        
  8 Dasso, Faith L            15 SRG-ST               5:45.96    5:58.44  
                  32.27     1:08.26 (35.99)     1:45.12 (36.86)     2:21.62 (36.50)
        2:58.54 (36.92)     3:34.66 (36.12)     4:11.03 (36.37)     4:47.44 (36.41)
        5:23.39 (35.95)     5:58.44 (35.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  15 SRG-ST               5:41.96    5:58.59  
                  30.42     1:04.89 (34.47)     1:40.56 (35.67)     2:16.15 (35.59)
        2:52.42 (36.27)     3:29.88 (37.46)     4:07.56 (37.68)     4:45.36 (37.80)
        5:22.48 (37.12)     5:58.59 (36.11)                                        
 10 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST               5:51.32    6:03.48  
                  31.18     1:06.83 (35.65)     1:43.97 (37.14)     2:21.46 (37.49)
        2:58.47 (37.01)     3:35.56 (37.09)     4:13.00 (37.44)     4:50.88 (37.88)
        5:28.08 (37.20)     6:03.48 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              6:43.36    6:44.48  
                  35.29     1:12.99 (37.70)     1:52.48 (39.49)     2:32.85 (40.37)
        3:13.76 (40.91)     3:56.51 (42.75)     4:39.14 (42.63)     5:21.66 (42.52)
        6:04.30 (42.64)     6:44.48 (40.18)                                        
 12 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST              7:38.22    7:00.48  
                  36.82     1:17.35 (40.53)     1:59.26 (41.91)     2:41.72 (42.46)
        3:25.02 (43.30)     4:08.57 (43.55)     4:52.67 (44.10)     5:35.87 (43.20)
        6:18.46 (42.59)     7:00.48 (42.02)                                        
 13 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST              6:49.39    7:10.40  
                  34.68     1:14.92 (40.24)     1:57.76 (42.84)     2:42.36 (44.60)
        3:27.04 (44.68)     4:12.26 (45.22)     4:58.18 (45.92)     5:44.21 (46.03)
        6:28.33 (44.12)     7:10.40 (42.07)                                        
 14 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST              6:49.39    7:16.05  
                  36.34     1:18.31 (41.97)     2:03.07 (44.76)     2:47.23 (44.16)
        3:31.17 (43.94)     4:16.83 (45.66)     5:02.19 (45.36)     5:48.61 (46.42)
        6:33.53 (44.92)     7:16.05 (42.52)                                        
 15 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST               6:47.39    7:16.06  
                  37.11     1:20.22 (43.11)     2:04.49 (44.27)     2:49.64 (45.15)
        3:36.83 (47.19)     4:23.67 (46.84)     5:09.39 (45.72)     5:54.30 (44.91)
        6:39.16 (44.86)     7:16.06 (36.90)                                        
 16 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST              7:54.43    7:33.73  
                  36.37     1:19.48 (43.11)     2:04.43 (44.95)     2:51.66 (47.23)
        3:39.39 (47.73)     4:28.46 (49.07)     5:16.47 (48.01)     6:04.35 (47.88)
        6:50.32 (45.97)     7:33.73 (43.41)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST             12:13.93   11:35.04  
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)     1:37.87 (33.94)     2:12.29 (34.42)
        2:46.67 (34.38)     3:21.66 (34.99)     3:56.58 (34.92)     4:31.61 (35.03)
        5:07.00 (35.39)     5:42.65 (35.65)     6:18.49 (35.84)     6:54.03 (35.54)
        7:29.62 (35.59)     8:05.93 (36.31)     8:41.45 (35.52)     9:16.86 (35.41)
        9:51.97 (35.11)    10:27.63 (35.66)    11:02.96 (35.33)    11:35.04 (32.08)
  2 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST             12:05.79   11:56.25  
                  30.70     1:05.03 (34.33)     1:40.28 (35.25)     2:16.05 (35.77)
        2:51.96 (35.91)     3:28.27 (36.31)     4:05.34 (37.07)     4:41.10 (35.76)
        5:17.41 (36.31)     5:53.63 (36.22)     6:29.89 (36.26)     7:07.20 (37.31)
        7:43.61 (36.41)     8:18.63 (35.02)     8:56.01 (37.38)     9:33.81 (37.80)
       10:09.97 (36.16)    10:46.71 (36.74)    11:21.82 (35.11)    11:56.25 (34.43)
  3 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST              12:40.05   12:18.83  
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)     1:42.63 (36.52)     2:19.85 (37.22)
        2:57.04 (37.19)     3:33.92 (36.88)     4:11.05 (37.13)     4:47.88 (36.83)
        5:25.89 (38.01)     6:02.95 (37.06)     6:41.12 (38.17)     7:18.02 (36.90)
        7:56.00 (37.98)     8:33.55 (37.55)     9:11.47 (37.92)     9:49.10 (37.63)
       10:27.21 (38.11)    11:05.51 (38.30)    11:42.95 (37.44)    12:18.83 (35.88)
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST                   NT   14:01.19  
                  33.79     1:12.69 (38.90)     1:54.12 (41.43)     2:35.79 (41.67)
        3:18.69 (42.90)     4:01.16 (42.47)     4:44.05 (42.89)     5:26.78 (42.73)
        6:09.97 (43.19)     6:52.59 (42.62)     7:35.10 (42.51)     8:18.23 (43.13)
        9:01.40 (43.17)     9:44.85 (43.45)    10:28.02 (43.17)    11:11.42 (43.40)
       11:55.31 (43.89)    12:38.22 (42.91)    13:20.28 (42.06)    14:01.19 (40.91)
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delk, Sarah K             14 HEAT-ST                   NT   19:43.32  
                  31.26     1:06.27 (35.01)     1:41.75 (35.48)     2:17.17 (35.42)
        2:53.02 (35.85)     3:28.43 (35.41)     4:04.64 (36.21)     4:40.59 (35.95)
        5:16.55 (35.96)     5:52.84 (36.29)     6:28.97 (36.13)     7:05.02 (36.05)
        7:41.86 (36.84)     8:17.59 (35.73)     8:53.71 (36.12)     9:29.68 (35.97)
       10:06.09 (36.41)    10:42.11 (36.02)    11:18.46 (36.35)    11:54.83 (36.37)
       12:31.10 (36.27)    13:07.19 (36.09)    13:44.12 (36.93)    14:21.35 (37.23)
       14:57.18 (35.83)    15:33.76 (36.58)    16:10.09 (36.33)    16:46.35 (36.26)
       17:22.73 (36.38)    17:59.23 (36.50)    18:35.26 (36.03)    19:10.89 (35.63)
       19:43.32 (32.43)
  2 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST                   NT   19:46.25  
                  32.17     1:08.22 (36.05)     1:44.96 (36.74)     2:21.74 (36.78)
        2:57.33 (35.59)     3:33.03 (35.70)     4:08.53 (35.50)     4:44.93 (36.40)
        5:20.88 (35.95)     5:57.03 (36.15)     6:32.56 (35.53)     7:07.96 (35.40)
        7:44.34 (36.38)     8:20.33 (35.99)     8:55.13 (34.80)     9:31.08 (35.95)
       10:07.68 (36.60)    10:43.26 (35.58)    11:19.21 (35.95)    11:55.26 (36.05)
       12:32.47 (37.21)    13:09.93 (37.46)    13:46.15 (36.22)    14:22.61 (36.46)
       14:59.16 (36.55)    15:35.85 (36.69)    16:12.49 (36.64)    16:48.53 (36.04)
       17:24.90 (36.37)    18:00.54 (35.64)    18:37.15 (36.61)    19:11.28 (34.13)
       19:46.25 (34.97)
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST              21:18.09   20:06.74  
                  31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)     1:43.09 (35.98)     2:19.39 (36.30)
        2:55.68 (36.29)     3:32.71 (37.03)     4:09.82 (37.11)     4:47.11 (37.29)
        5:23.78 (36.67)     6:00.84 (37.06)     6:37.78 (36.94)     7:14.48 (36.70)
        7:51.42 (36.94)     8:28.01 (36.59)     9:04.92 (36.91)     9:41.89 (36.97)
       10:18.28 (36.39)    10:55.21 (36.93)    11:32.10 (36.89)    12:08.78 (36.68)
       12:45.82 (37.04)    13:22.45 (36.63)    13:59.44 (36.99)    14:36.56 (37.12)
       15:13.22 (36.66)    15:50.04 (36.82)    16:27.25 (37.21)    17:04.31 (37.06)
       17:41.58 (37.27)    18:18.85 (37.27)    18:55.68 (36.83)    19:32.06 (36.38)
       20:06.74 (34.68)
  4 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                   NT   21:03.57  
                  30.99     1:06.31 (35.32)     1:43.29 (36.98)     2:20.86 (37.57)
        2:58.88 (38.02)     3:37.12 (38.24)     4:15.54 (38.42)     4:53.88 (38.34)
        5:32.26 (38.38)     6:10.93 (38.67)     6:49.72 (38.79)     7:28.43 (38.71)
        8:07.08 (38.65)     8:45.40 (38.32)     9:24.29 (38.89)    10:03.40 (39.11)
       10:42.43 (39.03)    11:21.62 (39.19)    12:01.12 (39.50)    12:40.27 (39.15)
       13:19.31 (39.04)    13:58.66 (39.35)    14:38.01 (39.35)    15:17.53 (39.52)
       15:56.73 (39.20)    16:36.01 (39.28)    17:15.33 (39.32)    17:54.30 (38.97)
       18:32.73 (38.43)    19:11.75 (39.02)    19:50.78 (39.03)    20:28.96 (38.18)
       21:03.57 (34.61)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST                29.01      29.47  
  2 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                35.38      30.87  
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST                29.90      31.22  
  4 Slimpin, Christy B        15 SRG-ST                 31.96      33.51  
  5 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST                44.84      35.77  
  6 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST                 35.77      35.94  
  7 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST                 40.00      37.05  
  8 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST                 38.99      37.55  
  9 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST                46.99      37.72  
 10 Reichert, Hope C          13 SRG-ST                 42.00      38.69  
 11 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT      38.95  
 12 Johnston, Emily A         13 SRG-ST                 40.00      39.13  
 13 Sanwal, Avani C           13 LIFE-ST                40.87      39.31  
 14 Ferguson, Faye A          13 PRGN-ST                42.94      40.91  
 15 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST                46.60      43.76  
 16 Almanzar, Laila K         14 SRG-ST               1:10.00      52.79  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:00.59    1:00.40  
                  29.51     1:00.40 (30.89)                                        
  2 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:04.29    1:01.73  
                  30.55     1:01.73 (31.18)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST              1:03.64    1:01.99  
                  30.03     1:01.99 (31.96)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               1:03.85    1:04.21  
                  30.80     1:04.21 (33.41)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:08.21    1:05.09  
                  31.78     1:05.09 (33.31)                                        
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:05.88    1:06.37  
                  32.24     1:06.37 (34.13)                                        
  7 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:09.13    1:09.23  
                  34.16     1:09.23 (35.07)                                        
  8 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:08.91    1:10.78  
                  33.68     1:10.78 (37.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              1:09.41    1:05.58  
                  32.39     1:05.58 (33.19)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:10.12    1:09.67  
                  34.02     1:09.67 (35.65)                                        
 11 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              1:12.52    1:09.96  
                  34.26     1:09.96 (35.70)                                        
 12 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:11.00    1:12.58  
                  35.51     1:12.58 (37.07)                                        
 13 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              1:12.93    1:12.88  
                  35.43     1:12.88 (37.45)                                        
 14 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               1:15.79    1:15.41  
                  37.02     1:15.41 (38.39)                                        
 15 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST               1:12.42    1:15.61  
                  36.26     1:15.61 (39.35)                                        
 16 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              1:15.46    1:16.82  
                  36.53     1:16.82 (40.29)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:00.91    1:00.59  
                  29.56     1:00.59 (31.03)                                        
  2 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST              1:01.27    1:03.64  
                  30.50     1:03.64 (33.14)                                        
  3 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               1:00.82    1:03.85  
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:05.63    1:04.29  
                  31.91     1:04.29 (32.38)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               1:04.42    1:05.36  
                  32.00     1:05.36 (33.36)                                        
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:04.15    1:05.88  
                  32.23     1:05.88 (33.65)                                        
  7 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:04.66    1:08.21  
                  33.43     1:08.21 (34.78)                                        
  8 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:10.44    1:08.91  
                  33.21     1:08.91 (35.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:09.22    1:09.13  
                  33.75     1:09.13 (35.38)                                        
 10 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              1:04.61    1:09.41  
                  33.52     1:09.41 (35.89)                                        
 11 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  15 SRG-ST               1:09.96    1:09.81  
                  33.91     1:09.81 (35.90)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:11.72    1:10.12  
                  33.91     1:10.12 (36.21)                                        
 13 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              1:12.25    1:10.84  
                  34.54     1:10.84 (36.30)                                        
 14 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:14.94    1:11.00  
                  34.88     1:11.00 (36.12)                                        
 15 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST               1:15.41    1:12.42  
                  34.52     1:12.42 (37.90)                                        
 16 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:16.95    1:12.43  
                  34.98     1:12.43 (37.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              1:12.29    1:12.52  
                  34.67     1:12.52 (37.85)                                        
 18 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              1:14.21    1:12.93  
                  34.75     1:12.93 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              1:16.84    1:15.46  
                  37.30     1:15.46 (38.16)                                        
 20 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              1:15.05    1:15.55  
                  37.15     1:15.55 (38.40)                                        
 21 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               1:17.47    1:15.79  
                  37.92     1:15.79 (37.87)                                        
 22 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            1:17.77    1:18.03  
                  36.13     1:18.03 (41.90)                                        
 23 Van Epps, Katie B         13 HOT-ST               1:32.83    1:20.27  
                  38.05     1:20.27 (42.22)                                        
 24 Roberts, Katelyn G        14 LCA-ST               1:19.88    1:20.75  
                  39.20     1:20.75 (41.55)                                        
 25 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST              1:26.86    1:21.29  
                  38.54     1:21.29 (42.75)                                        
 26 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST               1:20.15    1:21.42  
                  40.51     1:21.42 (40.91)                                        
 27 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              1:22.23    1:22.57  
                  41.54     1:22.57 (41.03)                                        
 28 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.95    1:24.77  
                1:24.78         1:24.77 ( )                                        
 29 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:25.77  
                1:25.75      1:25.77 (0.02)                                        
 30 Reichert, Hope C          13 SRG-ST               1:30.00    1:26.31  
                  40.21     1:26.31 (46.10)                                        
 31 Vasquez, Juliana M        13 VTAC-ST              1:36.79    1:26.59  
                  43.14     1:26.59 (43.45)                                        
 32 Zaricor, Chloe C          14 HEAT-ST              1:34.91    1:28.27  
                  43.31     1:28.27 (44.96)                                        
 33 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST              1:23.84    1:28.47  
                  41.67     1:28.47 (46.80)                                        
 34 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:30.90  
                  43.55     1:30.90 (47.35)                                        
 35 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:36.58    1:31.34  
                1:31.31      1:31.34 (0.03)                                        
 36 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST                   NT    1:31.77  
                1:31.88         1:31.77 ( )                                        
 37 Thrift, Zoe R             13 SRG-ST               1:50.00    1:32.91  
                1:32.70      1:32.91 (0.21)                                        
 38 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST              1:43.32    1:38.83  
                  47.65     1:38.83 (51.18)                                        
 39 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               1:49.85    1:47.76  
                  51.06     1:47.76 (56.70)                                        
 40 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:55.14  
                  54.30   1:55.14 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              2:09.82    2:08.20  
                  29.55     1:01.28 (31.73)     1:34.72 (33.44)     2:08.20 (33.48)
  2 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:12.69    2:15.18  
                  30.18     1:03.72 (33.54)     1:39.90 (36.18)     2:15.18 (35.28)
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:21.65    2:21.42  
                  33.00     1:08.64 (35.64)     1:45.52 (36.88)     2:21.42 (35.90)
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              2:34.10    2:32.04  
                  35.81     1:14.08 (38.27)     1:52.98 (38.90)     2:32.04 (39.06)
  5 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               2:49.83    2:49.97  
                  38.76     1:21.67 (42.91)     2:06.27 (44.60)     2:49.97 (43.70)
  6 Vasquez, Juliana M        13 VTAC-ST              3:05.43    3:03.65  
                  43.18     1:29.44 (46.26)     2:18.13 (48.69)     3:03.65 (45.52)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              2:04.62    2:09.82  
                  29.94     1:02.24 (32.30)     1:35.96 (33.72)     2:09.82 (33.86)
  2 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:10.77    2:12.69  
                  30.94     1:04.27 (33.33)     1:39.34 (35.07)     2:12.69 (33.35)
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:20.80    2:21.65  
                  33.14     1:08.28 (35.14)     1:45.27 (36.99)     2:21.65 (36.38)
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              2:35.33    2:34.10  
                  36.17     1:14.69 (38.52)     1:54.52 (39.83)     2:34.10 (39.58)
  5 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               2:54.30    2:49.83  
                  38.59     1:20.70 (42.11)   2:49.76 (1:29.06)      2:49.83 (0.07)
  6 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              3:03.78    2:55.47  
                  42.78     1:27.17 (44.39)     2:11.94 (44.77)     2:55.47 (43.53)
  7 Friedlander, Mia G        14 LIFE-ST              2:57.85    2:56.69  
                  40.10     1:24.26 (44.16)     2:10.66 (46.40)     2:56.69 (46.03)
  8 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST               3:00.00    2:58.73  
                  41.90     1:26.20 (44.30)     2:13.99 (47.79)     2:58.73 (44.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vasquez, Juliana M        13 VTAC-ST              3:10.79    3:05.43  
                  45.56   2:22.09 (1:36.53)     3:06.29 (44.20)         3:05.43 ( )
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                36.79      33.98  
  2 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST                34.66      34.61  
  3 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST                33.39      34.72  
  4 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST                50.99      41.63  
  5 Slimpin, Christy B        15 SRG-ST                 36.96      42.26  
  6 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST                53.72      42.54  
  7 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST                 46.99      43.95  
  8 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT      44.32  
  8 Johnston, Emily A         13 SRG-ST                 42.00      44.32  
 10 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        17 SASA-ST                43.35      44.39  
 11 Sanwal, Avani C           13 LIFE-ST                46.87      44.47  
 12 Reichert, Hope C          13 SRG-ST                 45.00      44.66  
 13 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                50.36      45.21  
 14 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST                 49.77      46.13  
 15 Hyder, Ellie R            13 WWAC-ST                50.99      47.49  
 16 Ferguson, Faye A          13 PRGN-ST                53.08      51.37  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              1:08.48    1:08.83  
                  33.27     1:08.83 (35.56)                                        
  2 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:14.89    1:12.87  
                  33.76     1:12.87 (39.11)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST              1:14.42    1:13.24  
                  33.89     1:13.24 (39.35)                                        
  4 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:15.19    1:13.59  
                  33.90     1:13.59 (39.69)                                        
  5 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              1:14.35    1:13.62  
                  34.75     1:13.62 (38.87)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:16.90    1:15.52  
                  36.15     1:15.52 (39.37)                                        
  7 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              1:16.08    1:15.90  
                  37.10     1:15.90 (38.80)                                        
  8 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               1:17.04    1:16.66  
                  36.29     1:16.66 (40.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST              1:17.22    1:13.64  
                  34.20     1:13.64 (39.44)                                        
 10 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              1:17.28    1:14.65  
                  35.95     1:14.65 (38.70)                                        
 11 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:20.50    1:18.90  
                  37.85     1:18.90 (41.05)                                        
 12 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               1:19.89    1:19.41  
                  38.34     1:19.41 (41.07)                                        
 13 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:17.93    1:21.21  
                  37.64     1:21.21 (43.57)                                        
 14 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            1:24.16    1:25.60  
                  40.25     1:25.60 (45.35)                                        
 15 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               1:24.08    1:25.83  
                  40.36     1:25.83 (45.47)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              1:08.01    1:08.48  
                  32.90     1:08.48 (35.58)                                        
  2 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              1:12.79    1:14.35  
                  34.83     1:14.35 (39.52)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         15 VTAC-ST              1:12.28    1:14.42  
                  34.81     1:14.42 (39.61)                                        
  4 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:13.16    1:14.89  
                  35.00     1:14.89 (39.89)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:15.10    1:15.19  
                  34.77     1:15.19 (40.42)                                        
  6 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              1:14.21    1:16.08  
                  36.83     1:16.08 (39.25)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:18.31    1:16.90  
                  36.72     1:16.90 (40.18)                                        
  8 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               1:20.49    1:17.04  
                  36.69     1:17.04 (40.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST              1:12.80    1:17.22  
                  35.78     1:17.22 (41.44)                                        
 10 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              1:15.02    1:17.28  
                  36.20     1:17.28 (41.08)                                        
 11 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:17.75    1:17.93  
                  35.85     1:17.93 (42.08)                                        
 12 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               1:22.68    1:19.89  
                  37.79     1:19.89 (42.10)                                        
 13 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:22.85    1:20.50  
                  38.80     1:20.50 (41.70)                                        
 14 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              1:20.35    1:23.67  
                  40.51     1:23.67 (43.16)                                        
 15 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               1:22.40    1:24.08  
                  40.20     1:24.08 (43.88)                                        
 16 Hartlage, Brianna R       13 LIFE-ST              1:25.93    1:24.13  
                  39.64     1:24.13 (44.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verastegui, Clarissa S    17 Sharks-ST            1:23.94    1:24.16  
                  40.01     1:24.16 (44.15)                                        
 18 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              1:27.10    1:25.23  
                  40.03     1:25.23 (45.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:30.22    1:25.93  
                  40.31     1:25.93 (45.62)                                        
 20 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              1:29.07    1:26.70  
                  40.23     1:26.70 (46.47)                                        
 21 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST               1:27.64    1:28.40  
                  42.33     1:28.40 (46.07)                                        
 22 Luna-Howell, Mason M      19 LCA-ST               1:24.68    1:29.54  
                  41.73     1:29.54 (47.81)                                        
 23 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               1:30.00    1:30.16  
                  42.13     1:30.16 (48.03)                                        
 24 Ballon, Lola C            13 LCA-ST               1:31.33    1:30.43  
                  42.39     1:30.43 (48.04)                                        
 25 Coleman, Audrey F         13 LCA-ST               1:30.71    1:32.00  
                  43.73     1:32.00 (48.27)                                        
 26 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        17 SASA-ST              1:30.98    1:33.19  
                  45.37     1:33.19 (47.82)                                        
 27 Slimpin, Christy B        15 SRG-ST               1:14.96    1:33.73  
                  42.92     1:33.73 (50.81)                                        
 28 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST              1:30.96    1:34.39  
                  44.57     1:34.39 (49.82)                                        
 29 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST              1:38.23    1:35.78  
                  45.34     1:35.78 (50.44)                                        
 30 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.69    1:36.08  
                  45.35     1:36.08 (50.73)                                        
 31 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST              1:43.02    1:36.53  
                  44.45     1:36.53 (52.08)                                        
 32 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST               1:32.72    1:36.73  
                  45.76     1:36.73 (50.97)                                        
 33 Spainhower, Faith C       17 SRG-ST               1:49.96    1:38.69  
                  47.55     1:38.69 (51.14)                                        
 34 Owrang, Mariam B          14 CCAA-ST              1:43.37    1:39.02  
                  45.79     1:39.02 (53.23)                                        
 35 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:39.51  
                  48.14     1:39.51 (51.37)                                        
 36 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:40.84    1:39.70  
                  46.89     1:39.70 (52.81)                                        
 37 Taylor, Grace             14 LCA-ST               1:40.12    1:40.25  
                  47.84     1:40.25 (52.41)                                        
 38 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST              1:39.98    1:40.77  
                  45.98     1:40.77 (54.79)                                        
 39 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:42.05  
                  47.48     1:42.05 (54.57)                                        
 40 Johnston, Emily A         13 SRG-ST               1:40.00    1:42.42  
                  48.63     1:42.42 (53.79)                                        
 41 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              1:53.25    1:50.65  
                  51.93     1:50.65 (58.72)                                        
 42 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:57.34    1:54.60  
                  54.03   1:54.60 (1:00.57)                                        
 43 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               1:51.77    2:01.44  
                  57.00   2:01.44 (1:04.44)                                        
 44 Greco, Penelope A         14 VTAC-ST              1:59.65    2:01.84  
                  58.17   2:01.84 (1:03.67)                                        
 45 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST                   NT    2:02.15  
                  56.16   2:02.15 (1:05.99)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:43.91    2:37.86  
                  36.08     1:16.30 (40.22)     1:57.00 (40.70)     2:37.86 (40.86)
  2 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              2:44.97    2:39.05  
                  36.22     1:16.90 (40.68)     1:58.91 (42.01)     2:39.05 (40.14)
  3 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              2:48.16    2:41.99  
                  35.76     1:16.81 (41.05)     1:58.95 (42.14)     2:41.99 (43.04)
  4 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:39.69    2:44.53  
                  38.29     1:18.93 (40.64)     2:01.70 (42.77)     2:44.53 (42.83)
  5 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               2:45.74    2:45.11  
                  38.16     1:20.67 (42.51)     2:02.77 (42.10)     2:45.11 (42.34)
  6 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              2:42.94    2:45.29  
                  38.39     1:19.98 (41.59)     2:03.82 (43.84)     2:45.29 (41.47)
  7 Yang, Ruth K              14 CCAA-ST              3:25.59    3:29.13  
                  46.26     1:39.77 (53.51)     2:35.65 (55.88)     3:29.13 (53.48)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:38.77    2:39.69  
                  36.99     1:17.41 (40.42)     1:58.49 (41.08)     2:39.69 (41.20)
  2 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              2:47.84    2:42.94  
                  36.90     1:19.03 (42.13)     2:01.07 (42.04)     2:42.94 (41.87)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:51.71    2:43.91  
                  38.51     1:19.17 (40.66)     2:01.92 (42.75)     2:43.91 (41.99)
  4 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              2:40.60    2:44.97  
                  36.94     1:19.01 (42.07)     2:02.46 (43.45)     2:44.97 (42.51)
  5 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               2:46.52    2:45.74  
                  39.13     1:20.99 (41.86)     2:03.64 (42.65)     2:45.74 (42.10)
  6 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              2:42.07    2:48.16  
                  37.43     1:19.10 (41.67)     2:02.92 (43.82)     2:48.16 (45.24)
  7 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST               3:25.69    3:23.91  
                  45.26     1:37.51 (52.25)     2:31.27 (53.76)     3:23.91 (52.64)
  8 Yang, Ruth K              14 CCAA-ST                   NT    3:25.59  
                  46.18     1:38.31 (52.13)     2:32.12 (53.81)     3:25.59 (53.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Mara Z            13 SASA-ST              3:25.67    3:28.49  
                  47.20     1:41.26 (54.06)     2:34.47 (53.21)     3:28.49 (54.02)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                30.42      27.68  
  2 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                35.17      29.40  
  3 Slimpin, Christy B        15 SRG-ST                 30.96      30.31  
  4 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST                28.79      30.40  
  5 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST                28.46      30.65  
  6 Luna-Howell, Mason M      19 LCA-ST                 32.37      32.36  
  7 Thiel, Grace G            13 LCA-ST                 33.83      33.65  
  8 Normandin, Ava G          13 SRG-ST                 34.78      35.04  
  9 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST                 39.99      35.09  
 10 Sanwal, Avani C           13 LIFE-ST                41.05      36.62  
 11 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST                 40.60      37.35  
 12 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST                50.03      37.83  
 13 Johnston, Emily A         13 SRG-ST                 39.00      39.50  
 14 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT      40.52  
 15 Bailey, Jane K            13 SASA-ST                   NT      40.99  
 16 Ferguson, Faye A          13 PRGN-ST                43.69      42.24  
 17 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST                48.30      47.68  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST                58.09      57.62  
                  27.69       57.62 (29.93)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      17 SASA-ST                58.40      57.69  
                  27.14       57.69 (30.55)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              1:00.49      58.68  
                  27.67       58.68 (31.01)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:02.16    1:01.59  
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)                                        
  5 Dasso, Faith L            15 SRG-ST               1:10.77    1:07.12  
                  32.52     1:07.12 (34.60)                                        
  6 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:07.34    1:08.09  
                  30.72     1:08.09 (37.37)                                        
  7 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST              1:10.44    1:09.73  
                  31.58     1:09.73 (38.15)                                        
  8 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:10.48    1:10.01  
                  32.09     1:10.01 (37.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST              1:11.90    1:05.83  
                  29.71     1:05.83 (36.12)                                        
 10 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:10.78    1:10.33  
                  32.31     1:10.33 (38.02)                                        
 11 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               1:12.08    1:11.66  
                  34.37     1:11.66 (37.29)                                        
 12 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:13.07    1:12.76  
                  32.87     1:12.76 (39.89)                                        
 13 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:16.59    1:15.27  
                  34.55     1:15.27 (40.72)                                        
 14 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               1:20.43    1:17.51  
                  35.00     1:17.51 (42.51)                                        
 15 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               1:29.72    1:29.93  
                  40.34     1:29.93 (49.59)                                        
 -- Burns, Eleanor K          13 HOT-ST               1:27.57         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST                57.47      58.09  
                  27.92       58.09 (30.17)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      17 SASA-ST                58.29      58.40  
                  27.55       58.40 (30.85)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                58.65    1:00.49  
                  28.05     1:00.49 (32.44)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:00.69    1:02.16  
                  29.59     1:02.16 (32.57)                                        
  5 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:06.49    1:05.35  
                  30.88     1:05.35 (34.47)                                        
  6 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:02.98    1:07.34  
                  30.30     1:07.34 (37.04)                                        
  7 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST              1:12.79    1:10.44  
                  31.99     1:10.44 (38.45)                                        
  8 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:09.59    1:10.48  
                  31.89     1:10.48 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dasso, Faith L            15 SRG-ST               1:05.96    1:10.77  
                  33.67     1:10.77 (37.10)                                        
 10 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:14.37    1:10.78  
                  32.37     1:10.78 (38.41)                                        
 11 Desanno, Isabel R         17 VTAC-ST              1:03.94    1:11.90  
                  32.34     1:11.90 (39.56)                                        
 12 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               1:09.98    1:12.08  
                  34.95     1:12.08 (37.13)                                        
 13 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:10.35    1:13.07  
                  34.07     1:13.07 (39.00)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               1:13.47    1:16.59  
                  33.88     1:16.59 (42.71)                                        
 15 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST               1:20.00    1:17.20  
                  35.09     1:17.20 (42.11)                                        
 16 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               1:22.29    1:20.43  
                  36.50     1:20.43 (43.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Epps, Katie B         13 HOT-ST               1:50.77    1:27.35  
                  38.37     1:27.35 (48.98)                                        
 18 Burns, Eleanor K          13 HOT-ST               1:41.77    1:27.57  
                  39.98     1:27.57 (47.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               1:40.77    1:29.72  
                  40.91     1:29.72 (48.81)                                        
 20 Flores, Mara Z            13 SASA-ST              1:35.19    1:30.35  
                  42.06     1:30.35 (48.29)                                        
 21 Clark, Addisyn M          13 Sharks-ST            1:36.52    1:36.90  
                  43.37     1:36.90 (53.53)                                        
 22 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:43.99    1:46.80  
                  47.44     1:46.80 (59.36)                                        
 23 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:51.47  
                  51.86     1:51.47 (59.61)                                        
 24 Hammack, Eryka R          13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:54.56  
                  50.17   1:54.56 (1:04.39)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              2:09.79    2:07.31  
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)     1:34.85 (33.68)     2:07.31 (32.46)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              2:06.51    2:09.79  
                  29.63     1:02.07 (32.44)     1:35.70 (33.63)     2:09.79 (34.09)
  2 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:38.04    2:34.50  
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)     1:54.61 (40.75)     2:34.50 (39.89)
  3 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              2:40.41    2:45.10  
                  35.17     1:18.00 (42.83)     2:00.02 (42.02)     2:45.10 (45.08)
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               2:38.77    3:20.81  
                  35.64     1:20.73 (45.09)     2:17.01 (56.28)   3:20.81 (1:03.80)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      17 SASA-ST              2:10.81    2:07.64  
                  27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)     1:37.43 (37.21)     2:07.64 (30.21)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              2:10.40    2:09.26  
                  28.31     1:01.57 (33.26)     1:39.75 (38.18)     2:09.26 (29.51)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              2:10.95    2:09.38  
                  28.59     1:01.83 (33.24)     1:39.37 (37.54)     2:09.38 (30.01)
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              2:12.13    2:10.95  
                  28.81     1:00.19 (31.38)     1:41.58 (41.39)     2:10.95 (29.37)
  5 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              2:14.44    2:14.09  
                  28.51     1:02.81 (34.30)     1:43.92 (41.11)     2:14.09 (30.17)
  6 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:18.16    2:17.28  
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)     1:46.11 (41.85)     2:17.28 (31.17)
  7 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:22.24    2:22.26  
                  32.28     1:10.83 (38.55)     1:51.72 (40.89)     2:22.26 (30.54)
  8 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:23.36    2:22.59  
                  31.00     1:08.42 (37.42)     1:50.84 (42.42)     2:22.59 (31.75)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              2:08.43    2:10.40  
                  28.00     1:00.41 (32.41)     1:40.04 (39.63)     2:10.40 (30.36)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      17 SASA-ST              2:08.69    2:10.81  
                  28.09     1:01.04 (32.95)     1:39.35 (38.31)     2:10.81 (31.46)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              2:07.86    2:10.95  
                  29.06     1:02.76 (33.70)     1:40.37 (37.61)     2:10.95 (30.58)
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              2:14.14    2:12.13  
                  28.87     1:01.00 (32.13)     1:42.44 (41.44)     2:12.13 (29.69)
  5 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              2:23.28    2:14.44  
                  28.27     1:03.01 (34.74)     1:44.25 (41.24)     2:14.44 (30.19)
  6 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:16.10    2:18.16  
                  30.08     1:05.16 (35.08)     1:46.91 (41.75)     2:18.16 (31.25)
  7 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:19.99    2:22.24  
                  31.35     1:08.96 (37.61)     1:50.86 (41.90)     2:22.24 (31.38)
  8 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:29.35    2:23.36  
                  30.62     1:08.25 (37.63)     1:51.44 (43.19)     2:23.36 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              2:33.71    2:26.32  
                  31.56     1:09.81 (38.25)     1:52.10 (42.29)     2:26.32 (34.22)
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:25.02    2:27.25  
                  31.85     1:09.88 (38.03)     1:53.59 (43.71)     2:27.25 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              2:25.65    2:32.18  
                  33.73     1:11.55 (37.82)     1:56.10 (44.55)     2:32.18 (36.08)
 12 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               2:28.62    2:32.57  
                  33.76     1:13.85 (40.09)     1:57.09 (43.24)     2:32.57 (35.48)
 13 Eyre, Gwyn V              15 VTAC-ST              2:28.84    2:34.77  
                  33.80     1:12.79 (38.99)     1:59.86 (47.07)     2:34.77 (34.91)
 14 Fuchs, Maia P             13 HOT-ST               2:42.29    2:37.15  
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)     1:59.38 (47.13)     2:37.15 (37.77)
 15 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              2:40.50    2:38.84  
                  33.48     1:14.11 (40.63)     2:04.21 (50.10)     2:38.84 (34.63)
 16 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               2:35.16    2:39.22  
                  33.88     1:12.71 (38.83)     2:02.16 (49.45)     2:39.22 (37.06)
 17 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST              2:54.29    2:40.81  
                  34.20     1:14.08 (39.88)     2:03.54 (49.46)     2:40.81 (37.27)
 18 Su, Michelle H            13 SASA-ST              2:46.07    2:43.73  
                  33.57     1:14.09 (40.52)     2:05.61 (51.52)     2:43.73 (38.12)
 19 Dasso, Faith L            15 SRG-ST               2:20.96    2:44.30  
                  33.44     1:18.12 (44.68)     2:08.18 (50.06)     2:44.30 (36.12)
 20 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              2:43.73    2:48.47  
                  36.00     1:18.00 (42.00)     2:11.55 (53.55)     2:48.47 (36.92)
 21 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               3:30.00    2:51.26  
                  36.25     1:20.81 (44.56)     2:11.60 (50.79)     2:51.26 (39.66)
 22 Flores, McKenna A         14 LCA-ST               3:00.54    2:55.38  
                  36.76     1:20.62 (43.86)     2:14.88 (54.26)     2:55.38 (40.50)
 23 Osuna, Fernanda P         14 LIFE-ST              2:56.81    2:57.89  
                  40.25     1:25.46 (45.21)     2:18.44 (52.98)     2:57.89 (39.45)
 24 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:58.57  
                  36.21     1:22.15 (45.94)     2:18.05 (55.90)     2:58.57 (40.52)
 25 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              3:04.11    2:59.99  
                  42.28     1:27.74 (45.46)     2:22.58 (54.84)     2:59.99 (37.41)
 26 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               3:37.77    3:01.30  
                  38.88     1:22.16 (43.28)   2:22.28 (1:00.12)     3:01.30 (39.02)
 27 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.24    3:02.53  
                  41.77     1:27.29 (45.52)     2:23.06 (55.77)     3:02.53 (39.47)
 28 Reichert, Hope C          13 SRG-ST               3:00.00    3:03.21  
                  35.78     1:24.02 (48.24)     2:21.02 (57.00)     3:03.21 (42.19)
 29 Burns, Eleanor K          13 HOT-ST               3:45.77    3:04.78  
                  39.15     1:28.22 (49.07)     2:20.29 (52.07)     3:04.78 (44.49)
 30 Flores, Mara Z            13 SASA-ST              3:10.09    3:10.05  
                  40.14     1:29.36 (49.22)     2:26.70 (57.34)     3:10.05 (43.35)
 31 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:17.18  
                  46.72     1:35.24 (48.52)     2:33.45 (58.21)     3:17.18 (43.73)
 32 Zaricor, Chloe C          14 HEAT-ST              3:40.12    3:17.25  
                  42.19     1:30.59 (48.40)   2:33.49 (1:02.90)     3:17.25 (43.76)
 33 Lambaria, Adri P          13 SASA-ST              3:36.11    3:38.28  
                  48.66     1:40.08 (51.42)   2:51.03 (1:10.95)     3:38.28 (47.25)
 34 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              4:00.99    3:45.38  
                  49.13   2:55.16 (2:06.03)     3:45.35 (50.19)      3:45.38 (0.03)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              4:33.84    4:33.76  
                  28.69     1:02.35 (33.66)     1:35.66 (33.31)     2:09.66 (34.00)
        2:49.57 (39.91)     3:30.19 (40.62)     4:01.94 (31.75)     4:33.76 (31.82)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              4:37.39    4:39.20  
                  28.70     1:01.97 (33.27)     1:35.69 (33.72)     2:09.75 (34.06)
        2:53.12 (43.37)     3:36.10 (42.98)     4:08.39 (32.29)     4:39.20 (30.81)
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              4:49.84    4:58.42  
                  30.07     1:04.92 (34.85)     1:43.50 (38.58)     2:21.33 (37.83)
        3:05.55 (44.22)     3:50.25 (44.70)     4:25.08 (34.83)     4:58.42 (33.34)
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              5:21.98    5:08.18  
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)     1:49.89 (39.75)     2:28.81 (38.92)
        3:12.94 (44.13)     3:57.37 (44.43)     4:33.30 (35.93)     5:08.18 (34.88)
  5 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              5:17.69    5:13.17  
                  32.52     1:11.53 (39.01)     1:51.96 (40.43)     2:32.60 (40.64)
        3:17.45 (44.85)     4:02.61 (45.16)     4:38.55 (35.94)     5:13.17 (34.62)
  6 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              5:10.71    5:14.30  
                  34.29     1:13.69 (39.40)     1:52.29 (38.60)     2:32.77 (40.48)
        3:15.95 (43.18)     4:00.96 (45.01)     4:37.93 (36.97)     5:14.30 (36.37)
  7 Dasso, Clare E            13 SRG-ST               5:40.00    5:35.50  
                  36.46     1:20.95 (44.49)     2:04.05 (43.10)     2:46.09 (42.04)
        3:34.52 (48.43)     4:23.55 (49.03)     5:00.90 (37.35)     5:35.50 (34.60)
  8 Lamb, Elizabeth S         13 SASA-ST                   NT    5:41.81  
                  34.84     1:21.40 (46.56)     2:02.67 (41.27)     2:44.93 (42.26)
        3:35.00 (50.07)     4:25.68 (50.68)     5:04.05 (38.37)     5:41.81 (37.76)
  9 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              6:18.07    5:45.64  
                  36.65     1:19.90 (43.25)     2:05.87 (45.97)     2:47.66 (41.79)
        3:38.01 (50.35)     4:28.29 (50.28)     5:07.23 (38.94)     5:45.64 (38.41)
 10 Pickett, Katherine E      14 SRG-ST               6:15.00    5:57.83  
                  35.89     1:19.65 (43.76)     2:05.97 (46.32)     2:50.60 (44.63)
        3:43.23 (52.63)     4:36.57 (53.34)     5:18.82 (42.25)     5:57.83 (39.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schliebs, Vincent H        9 LCA-ST                 32.37      32.30  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                33.08      32.50  
  3 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                41.72      32.84  
  4 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST                 34.62      33.96  
  5 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                35.38      34.29  
  6 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 33.42      35.43  
  7 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST                 37.67      37.30  
  8 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST                45.99      37.77  
  9 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST                 42.61      37.79  
 10 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST                 40.38      38.49  
 11 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                39.46      38.51  
 12 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST                   NT      39.03  
 13 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST                38.33      39.74  
 14 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST                52.71      40.88  
 15 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                39.88      42.73  
 16 Turner, Preston R         10 HOT-ST                 50.77      43.14  
 17 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST                 45.00      44.15  
 18 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                46.74      44.95  
 19 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST                 41.90      45.39  
 20 Crisp, William C           6 SASA-ST                   NT      47.22  
 21 Goodson, Adam K            8 HOT-ST                 59.77      47.60  
 22 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                59.83      49.89  
 23 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST               1:00.77      54.35  
 24 Appleby, Dominic D         7 SRG-ST               1:01.34      58.29  
 25 Szalai, Peter D            7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:08.93  
 26 Brown, Lincoln N           5 PRGN-ST              1:39.13    1:24.77  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              32.03      31.57  
  2 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                32.57      32.47  
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 33.25      32.85  
  4 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                33.74      33.32  
  5 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST                 36.17      34.20  
  6 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST                 34.13      34.24  
  7 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                35.63      34.32  
  8 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          34.94      35.19  
B - Final
  9 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                37.41      36.22  
 10 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              36.76      36.89  
 11 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              41.78      39.32  
 12 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST                40.75      41.00  
 13 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                43.79      42.51  
 14 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST                 41.42      42.94  
 15 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                44.54      44.26  
 16 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST              44.70      44.87  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              31.00      32.03  
  2 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                41.72      32.57  
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 38.22      33.25  
  4 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                33.08      33.74  
  5 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST                 35.48      34.13  
  6 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          37.60      34.94  
  7 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                35.38      35.63  
  8 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST                 36.12      36.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              36.78      36.76  
 10 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                36.77      36.93  
 11 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                38.24      37.41  
 12 Kovar, Noah W              8 HOT-ST                 49.25      40.23  
 13 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST                45.99      40.75  
 14 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST                 40.29      41.42  
 15 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              39.85      41.78  
 16 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                42.72      43.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                39.88      44.54  
 18 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST              45.01      44.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 46.71      44.78  
 20 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                59.83      47.88  
 21 Short, Shayne W            9 SRG-ST                 47.70      49.17  
 22 Killian, Liam J            7 PRGN-ST                50.99      54.62  
 23 Alexander, Reyd M          9 Sharks-ST              58.01      55.80  
 24 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 Sharks-ST              52.68      56.69  
 25 Killian, Scott M           9 PRGN-ST                45.99      57.72  
 26 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 Sharks-ST            1:04.73      59.89  
 27 Gogad, Sid M               7 LCA-ST               1:05.99    1:01.63  
 28 Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            1:22.77    1:02.59  
 29 Lockett, Cade J            5 SRG-ST               1:06.46    1:05.44  
 30 Treszezamsky, Leo          6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:09.68  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:18.73    1:13.23  
                  35.44     1:13.23 (37.79)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:14.36    1:14.43  
                  35.84     1:14.43 (38.59)                                        
  3 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST               1:13.08    1:15.50  
                  35.79     1:15.50 (39.71)                                        
  4 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:22.13    1:18.18  
                  37.00     1:18.18 (41.18)                                        
  5 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST               1:22.42    1:18.54  
                  36.74     1:18.54 (41.80)                                        
  6 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST              1:24.46    1:19.35  
                  37.81     1:19.35 (41.54)                                        
  7 Owrang, Dannesh B         10 CCAA-ST              1:23.86    1:21.74  
  8 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:18.55    1:23.50  
                  39.49     1:23.50 (44.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:25.61    1:25.06  
                  41.26     1:25.06 (43.80)                                        
 10 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:30.08    1:25.68  
                  40.81     1:25.68 (44.87)                                        
 11 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:26.83    1:27.08  
                  42.99     1:27.08 (44.09)                                        
 12 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              1:30.86    1:31.01  
                  42.22     1:31.01 (48.79)                                        
 13 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST            1:34.88    1:33.93  
                  43.80     1:33.93 (50.13)                                        
 14 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:39.79    1:38.70  
                  46.61     1:38.70 (52.09)                                        
 15 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:37.87    1:40.94  
                  45.70     1:40.94 (55.24)                                        
 16 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST               1:39.22    1:41.34  
                  47.37     1:41.34 (53.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schliebs, Vincent H        9 LCA-ST               1:14.40    1:11.13  
                  33.33     1:11.13 (37.80)                                        
  2 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST               1:16.12    1:13.08  
                  34.69     1:13.08 (38.39)                                        
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:10.34    1:14.36  
                  35.61     1:14.36 (38.75)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:20.97    1:18.55  
                  38.08     1:18.55 (40.47)                                        
  5 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:20.45    1:18.73  
                  37.12     1:18.73 (41.61)                                        
  6 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:21.24    1:22.13  
                1:21.89      1:22.13 (0.24)                                        
  7 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST               1:27.99    1:22.42  
                  40.27     1:22.42 (42.15)                                        
  8 Owrang, Dannesh B         10 CCAA-ST              1:29.44    1:23.86  
                  41.13     1:23.86 (42.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST              1:23.52    1:24.46  
                  39.01     1:24.46 (45.45)                                        
 10 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:28.95    1:25.61  
                  42.80     1:25.61 (42.81)                                        
 11 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:30.15    1:26.83  
                  40.89     1:26.83 (45.94)                                        
 12 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:36.79    1:30.08  
                  42.29     1:30.08 (47.79)                                        
 13 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              1:35.84    1:30.86  
                  41.95     1:30.86 (48.91)                                        
 14 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST            1:32.62    1:34.88  
                  44.34     1:34.88 (50.54)                                        
 15 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:29.96    1:37.87  
                  43.92     1:37.87 (53.95)                                        
 16 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:39.22  
                  45.84     1:39.22 (53.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:46.44    1:39.79  
                  45.72     1:39.79 (54.07)                                        
 18 Young, Brad R             10 HEAT-ST              1:48.70    1:42.99  
                  44.81     1:42.99 (58.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST              1:44.18    1:44.46  
                  49.18     1:44.46 (55.28)                                        
 20 Marshall, Ben G            9 HSC-ST               1:50.01    1:45.80  
                  45.51   1:45.80 (1:00.29)                                        
 21 Ciotti, Felix E            9 SRG-ST               1:52.12    1:54.97  
                  54.00   1:54.97 (1:00.97)                                        
 22 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST               2:03.77    1:58.46  
                  52.71   1:58.46 (1:05.75)                                        
 23 Alexander, Reyd M          9 Sharks-ST            2:14.25    2:03.26  
                  59.92   2:03.26 (1:03.34)                                        
 24 Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            3:01.11    2:16.06  
                1:02.43   2:16.06 (1:13.63)                                        
 25 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 Sharks-ST            2:36.77    2:24.33  
                1:05.65   2:24.33 (1:18.68)                                        
 26 Lockett, Cade J            5 SRG-ST               2:37.90    2:25.22  
                1:04.79   2:25.22 (1:20.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              2:43.71    2:39.86  
                  35.13     1:16.91 (41.78)     2:00.55 (43.64)     2:39.86 (39.31)
  2 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              2:49.44    2:41.43  
                  35.57     1:17.38 (41.81)     2:01.04 (43.66)     2:41.43 (40.39)
  3 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               2:55.41    2:55.95  
                  38.07     1:22.84 (44.77)     2:09.70 (46.86)     2:55.95 (46.25)
  4 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST              2:59.55    3:03.52  
                  38.57     1:26.05 (47.48)     2:15.06 (49.01)     3:03.52 (48.46)
  5 Owrang, Dannesh B         10 CCAA-ST              3:06.43    3:03.55  
                  41.79     1:28.78 (46.99)   3:03.55 (1:34.77)         3:03.55 ( )
  6 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               3:46.15    3:47.77  
                  49.43     1:48.25 (58.82)   2:49.22 (1:00.97)     3:47.77 (58.55)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              2:40.99    2:43.71  
                  35.76     1:17.10 (41.34)     2:01.54 (44.44)     2:43.71 (42.17)
  2 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              2:53.63    2:49.44  
                  38.15     1:23.66 (45.51)     2:08.97 (45.31)     2:49.44 (40.47)
  3 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               2:57.99    2:55.41  
                  38.18     1:22.42 (44.24)     2:07.23 (44.81)     2:55.41 (48.18)
  4 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST              3:10.15    2:59.55  
                  38.26     1:25.32 (47.06)     2:11.94 (46.62)     2:59.55 (47.61)
  5 Owrang, Dannesh B         10 CCAA-ST              2:59.47    3:06.43  
                  43.01     1:28.85 (45.84)     2:18.55 (49.70)     3:06.43 (47.88)
  6 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               3:40.99    3:46.15  
                  47.60   2:45.75 (1:58.15)   3:50.22 (1:04.47)         3:46.15 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              7:05.29    6:54.39  
                  37.35     1:17.35 (40.00)     1:58.23 (40.88)     2:39.76 (41.53)
        3:22.48 (42.72)     4:05.02 (42.54)   5:31.04 (1:26.02)                    
            6:13.38 ( )     6:54.39 (41.01)                                        
  2 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              7:18.91    7:08.18  
                  35.69     1:17.49 (41.80)     1:59.60 (42.11)     2:44.13 (44.53)
        3:28.50 (44.37)     4:13.94 (45.44)     4:58.23 (44.29)     5:43.43 (45.20)
        6:28.34 (44.91)     7:08.18 (39.84)                                        
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              7:32.78    7:19.22  
                  37.29     1:20.88 (43.59)     2:06.26 (45.38)     2:50.73 (44.47)
        3:37.69 (46.96)     4:22.77 (45.08)     5:08.81 (46.04)     5:52.75 (43.94)
        6:38.21 (45.46)     7:19.22 (41.01)                                        
  4 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST              8:26.58    8:26.49  
                  43.20     1:32.71 (49.51)     2:24.23 (51.52)     3:14.48 (50.25)
        4:05.57 (51.09)     4:57.94 (52.37)     5:52.22 (54.28)     6:47.08 (54.86)
        7:40.76 (53.68)     8:26.49 (45.73)                                        
  5 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               8:29.77    8:37.69  
                  43.67     1:34.54 (50.87)     2:27.28 (52.74)     3:21.72 (54.44)
        4:16.00 (54.28)     5:10.91 (54.91)     6:06.00 (55.09)     6:57.15 (51.15)
        7:49.57 (52.42)     8:37.69 (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              7:45.00    7:05.29  
                  37.05     1:18.07 (41.02)     2:01.30 (43.23)     2:45.78 (44.48)
        3:29.74 (43.96)     4:14.07 (44.33)     4:58.36 (44.29)     5:42.61 (44.25)
        6:24.36 (41.75)     7:05.29 (40.93)                                        
  2 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              7:30.99    7:18.91  
                  36.98     1:20.00 (43.02)     2:05.03 (45.03)     2:50.91 (45.88)
        3:37.26 (46.35)     4:22.18 (44.92)     5:08.95 (46.77)     5:53.39 (44.44)
        6:39.02 (45.63)     7:18.91 (39.89)                                        
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              8:01.35    7:32.78  
                  38.28     1:24.89 (46.61)     2:07.57 (42.68)     2:53.21 (45.64)
        3:40.37 (47.16)     4:27.80 (47.43)     5:17.06 (49.26)     6:05.48 (48.42)
        6:52.10 (46.62)     7:32.78 (40.68)                                        
  4 Owrang, Dannesh B         10 CCAA-ST              7:56.79    8:09.41  
                  41.40     1:28.92 (47.52)     2:21.05 (52.13)     3:11.58 (50.53)
        4:03.59 (52.01)     4:54.23 (50.64)     5:44.30 (50.07)     6:34.38 (50.08)
        7:22.25 (47.87)     8:09.41 (47.16)                                        
  5 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST              8:10.99    8:26.58  
                  42.72     1:32.84 (50.12)     2:24.03 (51.19)   4:08.86 (1:44.83)
        5:01.47 (52.61)     5:54.27 (52.80)     6:46.25 (51.98)     7:38.05 (51.80)
        8:26.72 (48.67)         8:26.58 ( )                                        
  6 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               8:30.99    8:29.77  
                  42.14     1:32.70 (50.56)   3:17.56 (1:44.86)     4:10.36 (52.80)
        5:03.28 (52.92)     5:57.25 (53.97)     6:50.35 (53.10)     7:43.20 (52.85)
        8:30.16 (46.96)         8:29.77 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST             17:00.99   16:59.46  
                  43.10     1:30.34 (47.24)     2:19.31 (48.97)     3:09.90 (50.59)
        3:59.47 (49.57)     4:51.53 (52.06)     5:41.56 (50.03)     6:34.82 (53.26)
        7:27.03 (52.21)     8:18.80 (51.77)  10:03.59 (1:44.79)    10:57.18 (53.59)
                               11:50.05 ( )    12:42.75 (52.70)    13:34.70 (51.95)
     15:18.66 (1:43.96)    16:09.68 (51.02)    16:59.69 (50.01)        16:59.46 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                   NT   25:55.96  
                  37.82     1:23.02 (45.20)     2:09.60 (46.58)     2:56.47 (46.87)
        3:42.27 (45.80)     4:29.23 (46.96)     5:16.57 (47.34)     6:01.08 (44.51)
        6:46.27 (45.19)     7:33.47 (47.20)     8:19.87 (46.40)     9:06.58 (46.71)
        9:52.42 (45.84)    10:41.03 (48.61)    11:27.83 (46.80)    12:16.43 (48.60)
       13:03.16 (46.73)    13:55.11 (51.95)    14:41.75 (46.64)    15:30.74 (48.99)
       16:20.50 (49.76)    17:09.67 (49.17)    17:59.25 (49.58)    18:49.78 (50.53)
       19:35.35 (45.57)    20:23.17 (47.82)    21:12.63 (49.46)    22:01.57 (48.94)
       22:51.19 (49.62)    23:40.17 (48.98)    24:27.89 (47.72)    25:16.81 (48.92)
       25:55.96 (39.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              37.05      37.48  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                37.31      37.85  
  3 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 37.51      38.09  
  4 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          41.84      41.06  
  5 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 41.67      41.35  
  6 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 42.89      42.16  
  7 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST                43.79      43.90  
  8 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                44.86      44.29  
B - Final
  9 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                47.11      46.38  
 10 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST                45.36      48.18  
 11 Pierce, Barrett M          9 WWAC-ST                50.43      49.76  
 12 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                46.90      50.09  
 13 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST                 48.70      51.15  
 14 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST              48.84      53.45  
 15 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                51.29      54.23  
 16 Ciotti, Felix E            9 SRG-ST                 52.20      55.10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                38.15      37.13  
  2 Schliebs, Vincent H        9 LCA-ST                 39.99      39.71  
  3 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST                 43.34      40.06  
  4 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST                 50.56      40.29  
  5 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST                 42.82      41.31  
  6 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                49.99      41.91  
  7 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 41.53      42.18  
  8 Kovar, Noah W              8 HOT-ST                 52.63      43.53  
  9 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                45.14      44.76  
 10 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                49.95      45.51  
 11 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST                47.00      45.54  
 12 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST                 47.56      45.82  
 13 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST                 46.43      46.14  
 14 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      46.31  
 15 Turner, Preston R         10 HOT-ST                 52.77      47.85  
 16 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST                50.99      48.42  
 17 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST                 49.28      51.94  
 18 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:00.63      52.23  
 19 Crisp, William C           6 SASA-ST                   NT      52.63  
 20 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 50.74      52.65  
 21 Goodson, Adam K            8 HOT-ST               1:05.77      55.28  
 22 Short, Shayne W            9 SRG-ST                 56.47      56.99  
 23 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST              1:07.64      59.36  
 24 Wyman IV, Hank H           9 SRG-ST               1:06.78    1:00.28  
 25 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST               1:03.77    1:00.32  
 26 Appleby, Dominic D         7 SRG-ST               1:01.39    1:00.44  
 27 Brown, Lincoln N           5 PRGN-ST              1:41.28    1:22.61  
 -- Szalai, Peter D            7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              36.78      37.05  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                38.15      37.31  
  3 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 38.90      37.51  
  4 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 43.41      41.67  
  5 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.39      41.84  
  6 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 42.83      42.89  
  7 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST                47.00      43.79  
  8 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                43.95      44.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST                49.68      45.36  
 10 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                51.37      46.90  
 11 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                49.95      47.11  
 12 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST                 51.09      48.70  
 13 Young, Brad R             10 HEAT-ST                58.41      48.76  
 14 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST              53.21      48.84  
 15 Pierce, Barrett M          9 WWAC-ST                54.99      50.43  
 16 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                59.03      51.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciotti, Felix E            9 SRG-ST                 51.70      52.20  
 18 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                53.49      54.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander, Reyd M          9 Sharks-ST            1:08.35    1:00.99  
 20 Lockett, Cade J            5 SRG-ST               1:14.75    1:12.87  
 21 Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            1:23.11    1:14.14  
 22 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 Sharks-ST            1:06.72    1:21.81  
 -- Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              48.83         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Noah J            4 Sharks-ST            2:11.11         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST               1:23.95    1:22.89  
                  40.53     1:22.89 (42.36)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:24.06    1:24.48  
                  41.02     1:24.48 (43.46)                                        
  3 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:31.07    1:27.16  
                  42.50     1:27.16 (44.66)                                        
  4 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.94    1:29.37  
                1:29.41         1:29.37 ( )                                        
  5 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              1:32.30    1:32.16  
                  44.02     1:32.16 (48.14)                                        
  6 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST               1:29.18    1:32.72  
                  45.39     1:32.72 (47.33)                                        
  7 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:34.03    1:33.23  
                  44.76     1:33.23 (48.47)                                        
 -- Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:33.17         DQ  
                1:38.35          DQ (10.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:38.77    1:40.74  
                  48.12     1:40.74 (52.62)                                        
 10 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:38.16    1:41.46  
                1:42.11         1:41.46 ( )                                        
 11 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST            1:38.61    1:43.32  
                  48.41     1:43.32 (54.91)                                        
 12 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST               1:47.36    1:47.33  
                  53.30     1:47.33 (54.03)                                        
 13 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              1:48.08    1:47.60  
                  52.57     1:47.60 (55.03)                                        
 14 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:53.75    1:48.87  
                  52.08     1:48.87 (56.79)                                        
 15 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST            1:50.88    1:54.21  
                  53.00   1:54.21 (1:01.21)                                        
 16 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 Sharks-ST            2:17.19    2:12.68  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST               1:25.61    1:23.95  
                  40.58     1:23.95 (43.37)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:21.82    1:24.06  
                  40.97     1:24.06 (43.09)                                        
  3 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST               1:37.20    1:29.18  
                  43.07     1:29.18 (46.11)                                        
  4 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.28    1:29.94  
                  44.18     1:29.94 (45.76)                                        
  5 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:31.43    1:31.07  
                  45.14     1:31.07 (45.93)                                        
  6 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:32.30  
                1:32.32         1:32.30 ( )                                        
  7 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:33.17  
                1:32.96      1:33.17 (0.21)                                        
  8 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:35.61    1:34.03  
                  43.95     1:34.03 (50.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              2:20.99    1:38.16  
                1:38.54         1:38.16 ( )                                        
 10 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST            1:51.77    1:38.61  
                  47.47     1:38.61 (51.14)                                        
 11 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:39.62    1:38.77  
                1:38.61      1:38.77 (0.16)                                        
 12 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST               1:40.21    1:47.36  
                  52.85     1:47.36 (54.51)                                        
 13 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:48.08  
                  51.39     1:48.08 (56.69)                                        
 14 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST            2:47.11    1:50.88  
                  52.48     1:50.88 (58.40)                                        
 15 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:51.36    1:53.75  
                1:56.92         1:53.75 ( )                                        
 16 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 Sharks-ST            2:23.53    2:17.19  
                2:17.10      2:17.19 (0.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 Sharks-ST            3:01.17    2:33.29  
                1:16.76   2:33.29 (1:16.53)                                        
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 Sharks-ST            2:47.77         DQ  
                1:03.15        DQ (1:08.45)                                        
 -- Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST            1:42.17         DQ  
                  49.33          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Kovar, Noah W              8 HOT-ST               1:39.77         DQ  
                  47.07          DQ (51.65)                                        
 -- Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            3:22.77         DQ  
                1:23.22        DQ (1:22.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST                 50.16      48.24  
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              48.56      48.32  
  3 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                49.38      49.15  
  4 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 50.58      50.49  
  5 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 52.63      53.63  
  6 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              55.12      53.93  
  7 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                53.95      54.59  
 -- McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:00.97         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Short, Shayne W            9 SRG-ST               1:07.57    1:10.19  
 10 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 Sharks-ST            1:12.96    1:11.20  
 -- Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST              1:10.75         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 45.26      43.68  
  2 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST                 45.78      45.74  
  3 Schliebs, Vincent H        9 LCA-ST                 46.91      46.68  
  4 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST                 47.37      48.54  
  5 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST                 49.66      48.67  
  6 Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST                 55.99      49.52  
  7 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                55.99      49.62  
  8 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                50.26      50.41  
  9 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST                 51.64      51.37  
 10 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:00.93      53.21  
 11 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST                 51.71      53.86  
 12 Kovar, Noah W              8 HOT-ST               1:02.77      54.04  
 13 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                57.89      55.44  
 14 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST                 56.18      56.44  
 15 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      57.39  
 16 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 58.02      57.99  
 17 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                57.65    1:04.15  
 18 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.76  
 19 Short, Shayne W            9 SRG-ST               1:07.44    1:10.90  
 20 Appleby, Dominic D         7 SRG-ST               1:29.71    1:33.15  
 -- Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST               1:38.77         DQ  
 -- Turner, Preston R         10 HOT-ST               1:03.77         DQ  
 -- Lockett, Cade J            5 SRG-ST               1:40.21         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST                 45.78      45.20  
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              47.32      48.56  
  3 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                50.80      49.38  
  4 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST                 49.54      50.16  
  5 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 50.24      50.58  
  6 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                47.77      50.69  
  7 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 56.09      52.63  
  8 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                53.36      53.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 Sharks-ST              56.92      55.12  
 10 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                57.65    1:00.97  
 11 Short, Shayne W            9 SRG-ST               1:07.44    1:07.57  
 12 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST              1:05.41    1:10.75  
 13 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 Sharks-ST            1:10.44    1:12.96  
 -- Killian, Scott M           9 PRGN-ST                55.99         DQ  
 -- Killian, Liam J            7 PRGN-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 Sharks-ST            1:27.11         DQ  
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        7 Sharks-ST            1:50.37         DQ  
 -- Gogad, Sid M               7 LCA-ST               1:17.99         DQ  
 -- Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            1:57.11         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:37.05    1:40.12  
                  46.78     1:40.12 (53.34)                                        
  2 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               1:45.32    1:44.77  
                  48.62     1:44.77 (56.15)                                        
  3 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:50.11    1:45.61  
                  51.16     1:45.61 (54.45)                                        
  4 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:47.27    1:45.78  
                  50.74     1:45.78 (55.04)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:52.63    1:53.58  
                  53.22   1:53.58 (1:00.36)                                        
  6 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST              1:54.04    1:54.35  
                  53.41   1:54.35 (1:00.94)                                        
  7 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST               1:54.61    1:57.43  
                  57.40   1:57.43 (1:00.03)                                        
  8 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:55.81    1:57.62  
                  55.41   1:57.62 (1:02.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              2:02.05    1:59.53  
                  57.51   1:59.53 (1:02.02)                                        
 10 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST              1:58.92    1:59.56  
                  57.10   1:59.56 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Pierce, Barrett M          9 WWAC-ST              2:17.23         DQ  
                2:30.08              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:46.72    1:37.05  
                  45.46     1:37.05 (51.59)                                        
  2 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               1:47.25    1:45.32  
                  50.72     1:45.32 (54.60)                                        
  3 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:48.93    1:47.27  
                  52.33     1:47.27 (54.94)                                        
  4 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.11  
                  52.91     1:50.11 (57.20)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               2:23.49    1:52.63  
                  54.34     1:52.63 (58.29)                                        
  6 Moore, Eli A              10 CCSS-ST              1:53.83    1:54.04  
                  53.10   1:54.04 (1:00.94)                                        
  7 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:54.61  
                  54.93     1:54.61 (59.68)                                        
  8 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:59.64    1:55.81  
                  55.58   1:55.81 (1:00.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osuna, Sutton J           10 WWAC-ST              1:55.83    1:56.84  
                  56.48   1:56.84 (1:00.36)                                        
 10 McCown, Malcolm K          9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:58.92  
                  54.68   1:58.92 (1:04.24)                                        
 11 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    2:02.05  
                1:00.24   2:02.05 (1:01.81)                                        
 12 Pierce, Barrett M          9 WWAC-ST              2:03.99    2:17.23  
                1:04.44   2:17.23 (1:12.79)                                        
 -- Neubauer, Ryker C          9 LCA-ST               1:51.12         DQ  
                  50.44          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Marshall, Ben G            9 HSC-ST               1:53.97         DQ  
                  50.99        DQ (1:00.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              37.06      36.35  
  2 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 37.85      39.56  
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 40.03      40.09  
  4 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                40.63      40.85  
  5 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.06      40.93  
  6 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 46.76      47.47  
  7 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST                51.13      47.92  
 -- Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                41.57         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              56.21      54.71  
 10 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST              53.85      59.14  
 -- Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            1:07.73         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schliebs, Vincent H        9 LCA-ST                 39.94      37.72  
  2 Boone, Robert M           10 LCA-ST                 42.10      41.81  
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 41.00      41.88  
  4 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST                 50.21      43.28  
  5 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST                48.99      43.77  
  6 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST                 48.46      43.82  
  7 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST                 45.47      45.35  
  8 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                49.14      46.00  
  9 Kovar, Noah W              8 HOT-ST                 54.37      47.56  
 10 Turner, Preston R         10 HOT-ST                 56.77      48.17  
 11 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:04.59      50.87  
 12 Schrock, Logan J           7 LCA-ST                 57.57      51.56  
 13 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST               1:15.21      55.10  
 14 Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST                 53.40      56.02  
 15 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                51.99      57.88  
 16 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.71  
 17 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST                55.99    1:02.11  
 18 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:03.46  
 -- Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST               1:30.77         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST              38.95      37.06  
  2 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST                 41.23      37.85  
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 47.58      40.03  
  4 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                41.25      40.63  
  5 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                44.82      41.57  
  6 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.49      42.06  
  7 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 55.66      46.76  
  8 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST                56.12      51.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST            1:00.68      53.85  
 10 Osuna, Sutton J           10 WWAC-ST                58.99      54.51  
 11 Mascorro, Andres C        10 Sharks-ST              58.30      56.21  
 12 Epps, Nate G              10 Sharks-ST            1:57.11    1:07.73  
 -- Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                38.98         DQ  
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        7 Sharks-ST            1:27.77         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:31.92    1:29.81  
                  41.43     1:29.81 (48.38)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:38.34    1:37.29  
                  43.56     1:37.29 (53.73)                                        
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:43.95    1:48.98  
                  50.35     1:48.98 (58.63)                                        
  4 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               2:00.92    1:53.59  
                  52.64   1:53.59 (1:00.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.92  
                  41.69     1:31.92 (50.23)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:33.46    1:38.34  
                  42.89     1:38.34 (55.45)                                        
  3 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST              1:34.72    1:38.91  
                  46.65     1:38.91 (52.26)                                        
  4 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST               1:39.25    1:40.02  
                  46.94     1:40.02 (53.08)                                        
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:43.81    1:43.95  
                  48.35     1:43.95 (55.60)                                        
  6 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:51.32    2:00.92  
                  58.24   2:00.92 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            1:22.04    1:21.39  
                  37.04     1:21.39 (44.35)                                        
  2 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:23.78    1:25.88  
                  40.29     1:25.88 (45.59)                                        
  3 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              1:31.82    1:30.51  
                  44.88     1:30.51 (45.63)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:26.43    1:31.62  
                  43.73     1:31.62 (47.89)                                        
  5 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:33.24    1:31.93  
                  44.38     1:31.93 (47.55)                                        
  6 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST              1:34.79    1:35.01  
                  44.12     1:35.01 (50.89)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:35.94    1:35.10  
                  42.20     1:35.10 (52.90)                                        
  8 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:30.32    1:35.67  
                  43.12     1:35.67 (52.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.54    1:33.02  
                1:33.01      1:33.02 (0.01)                                        
 10 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               1:39.05    1:36.95  
                  46.93     1:36.95 (50.02)                                        
 11 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:37.58    1:39.80  
                  49.62     1:39.80 (50.18)                                        
 12 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:42.60    1:39.92  
                  47.45     1:39.92 (52.47)                                        
 13 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST               1:48.39    1:44.78  
                  50.64     1:44.78 (54.14)                                        
 14 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST              1:46.81    1:44.91  
                  48.24     1:44.91 (56.67)                                        
 15 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:50.57    1:55.03  
                  52.25   1:55.03 (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:43.22         DQ  
                  50.35          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            1:25.13    1:22.04  
                  37.12     1:22.04 (44.92)                                        
  2 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:27.77    1:23.78  
                  40.33     1:23.78 (43.45)                                        
  3 Schliebs, Vincent H        9 LCA-ST               1:27.29    1:23.97  
                  38.97     1:23.97 (45.00)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:31.73    1:26.43  
                  41.12     1:26.43 (45.31)                                        
  5 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:36.92    1:30.32  
                  42.50     1:30.32 (47.82)                                        
  6 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:31.82  
                  44.77     1:31.82 (47.05)                                        
  7 Lockett, Cai J             8 SRG-ST               1:33.51    1:33.24  
                  43.61     1:33.24 (49.63)                                        
  8 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST              1:32.16    1:34.79  
                  44.84     1:34.79 (49.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:44.90    1:35.94  
                  43.31     1:35.94 (52.63)                                        
 10 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.34    1:36.54  
 11 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:42.72    1:37.58  
                  47.07     1:37.58 (50.51)                                        
 12 Donmoyer, Eliot A         10 HSC-ST               1:41.42    1:39.05  
                  46.72     1:39.05 (52.33)                                        
 13 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:41.72    1:42.60  
                  48.82     1:42.60 (53.78)                                        
 14 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:42.83    1:43.22  
                  47.33     1:43.22 (55.89)                                        
 15 Didier, Elijah P           9 PRGN-ST              1:51.96    1:46.81  
                  49.33     1:46.81 (57.48)                                        
 16 Osuna, Sutton J           10 WWAC-ST              1:59.99    1:47.78  
                  55.32     1:47.78 (52.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Hank H             9 SRG-ST               2:00.21    1:48.39  
                  53.80     1:48.39 (54.59)                                        
 18 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:47.86    1:50.57  
                  49.61   1:50.57 (1:00.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:51.02  
                  58.12     1:51.02 (52.90)                                        
 20 Spencer, Seb S             6 Sharks-ST            2:32.69    1:56.98  
                  54.30   1:56.98 (1:02.68)                                        
 21 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:59.42  
                  56.62   1:59.42 (1:02.80)                                        
 22 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:01.62  
                  58.39   2:01.62 (1:03.23)                                        
 23 Short, Shayne W            9 SRG-ST               2:07.79    2:14.22  
                1:07.50   2:14.22 (1:06.72)                                        
 -- McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:43.76         DQ  
                  50.80          DQ (58.12)                                        
 -- MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               2:10.47         DQ  
                  53.04          DQ (59.03)                                        
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 Sharks-ST            3:07.11         DQ  
                1:23.61        DQ (1:24.26)                                        
 -- Broccolo, Ryan J           9 HSC-ST               1:40.99         DQ  
                1:50.59           DQ (0.22)                                        
 -- Marshall, Ben G            9 HSC-ST               2:02.99         DQ  
                  51.61        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            3:00.83    2:56.72  
                  39.60     1:21.48 (41.88)     2:17.23 (55.75)     2:56.72 (39.49)
  2 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST               2:58.46    2:58.64  
                  40.10     1:24.22 (44.12)     2:20.46 (56.24)     2:58.64 (38.18)
  3 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              3:21.99    3:21.01  
                  49.39     1:40.59 (51.20)     2:39.74 (59.15)     3:21.01 (41.27)
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               3:22.21    3:26.67  
                  49.37     1:41.81 (52.44)     2:41.75 (59.94)     3:26.67 (44.92)
 -- Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              4:09.32         DQ  
                2:02.70   3:07.25 (1:04.55)          DQ (48.65)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fyda, Nolan B              9 LCA-ST               3:16.54    2:58.46  
                  39.52     1:23.88 (44.36)     2:20.26 (56.38)     2:58.46 (38.20)
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 Sharks-ST            3:02.22    3:00.83  
                  41.33     1:24.16 (42.83)     2:22.61 (58.45)     3:00.83 (38.22)
  3 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              3:20.99    3:21.99  
                  50.37     1:41.33 (50.96)     2:41.27 (59.94)     3:21.99 (40.72)
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               3:21.95    3:22.21  
                  47.09     1:39.66 (52.57)     2:37.67 (58.01)     3:22.21 (44.54)
  5 Kitson, Levi D             9 PRGN-ST              3:40.99    4:09.32  
                1:09.84   3:20.28 (2:10.44)     4:09.99 (49.71)         4:09.32 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                26.82      26.33  
  2 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                27.68      27.32  
  3 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST                31.71      31.55  
  4 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST                31.91      32.56  
  5 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST                32.98      33.15  
  6 Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                32.96      34.07  
 -- Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST                 32.18         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST                34.29      33.67  
 10 Sheikh, Tariq             12 SASA-ST                35.78      33.75  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              34.62      33.91  
 12 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST                34.87      34.36  
 13 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST                34.22      34.80  
 14 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST                 35.89      35.33  
 15 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST                36.39      37.32  
 -- Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST                 36.08         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                 27.94      27.88  
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST                28.65      28.92  
  3 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST                44.31      32.40  
  4 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST                 33.77      32.92  
  5 Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                33.43      33.43  
  6 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST                33.66      33.44  
  7 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                32.99      34.54  
  8 Hyder, Kevin R            11 WWAC-ST                34.18      34.76  
  9 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                37.32      36.70  
 10 Campbell, Caeden J        11 UN-ST                  35.25      36.78  
 11 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                36.85      37.05  
 12 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST                 36.37      38.54  
 13 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST                 41.45      38.70  
 14 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                40.85      43.78  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                26.71      26.82  
  2 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                27.69      27.68  
  3 Johnson, Jackson T        12 HOT-ST                 30.82      29.51  
  4 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST                32.66      31.71  
  5 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST                35.79      31.91  
  6 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST                32.49      32.09  
  7 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST                 32.74      32.18  
  8 Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                33.43      32.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST                44.31      32.98  
 10 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                36.21      33.28  
 11 Raimondi, Dylan M         11 UN-ST                  36.43      33.96  
 12 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST                 36.82      33.99  
 13 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST                40.99      34.22  
 14 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST                33.66      34.29  
 15 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              35.64      34.62  
 16 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST                34.86      34.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST                 37.59      35.75  
 18 Sheikh, Tariq             12 SASA-ST                   NT      35.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST                 36.37      35.89  
 20 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST                 36.45      36.08  
 21 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST                42.12      36.39  
 22 Young, Andrew C           12 SRG-ST                 37.74      36.60  
 23 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST                 37.32      36.66  
 24 Nguyen, Tin T             11 SRG-ST               1:00.00      36.74  
 25 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST              38.69      39.22  
 26 Guerrero, Mateo F         12 LCA-ST                 38.38      39.98  
 27 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                40.85      43.09  
 28 Kokkeby, Brayden P        11 SRG-ST                 47.89      43.25  
 29 Arredondo, Joaquin X      11 CCAA-ST                45.89      44.39  
 30 Puryear, Gus M            12 PRGN-ST                50.99      45.30  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:00.29      58.47  
                  27.58       58.47 (30.89)                                        
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              1:03.49    1:03.14  
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)                                        
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:12.48    1:11.79  
                  33.73     1:11.79 (38.06)                                        
  4 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST              1:12.10    1:12.38  
                  35.00     1:12.38 (37.38)                                        
  5 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST               1:14.70    1:12.44  
                  36.15     1:12.44 (36.29)                                        
  6 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST              1:13.54    1:13.53  
                  34.05     1:13.53 (39.48)                                        
  7 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST              1:11.16    1:13.67  
                  36.03     1:13.67 (37.64)                                        
  8 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST               1:13.30    1:16.04  
                  34.27     1:16.04 (41.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:14.72    1:14.07  
                  35.83     1:14.07 (38.24)                                        
 10 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST              1:16.04    1:15.83  
                  36.32     1:15.83 (39.51)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST              1:19.19    1:18.02  
                  35.74     1:18.02 (42.28)                                        
 12 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST              1:20.29    1:18.95  
                  38.74     1:18.95 (40.21)                                        
 13 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST               1:20.24    1:18.99  
                  38.16     1:18.99 (40.83)                                        
 14 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               1:16.90    1:19.17  
                  36.60     1:19.17 (42.57)                                        
 15 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST              1:22.34    1:21.24  
                  37.84     1:21.24 (43.40)                                        
 16 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:22.76    1:22.76  
                  38.75     1:22.76 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                59.23    1:00.29  
                  28.25     1:00.29 (32.04)                                        
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              1:05.51    1:03.49  
                  30.67     1:03.49 (32.82)                                        
  3 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST              1:14.96    1:11.16  
                  34.30     1:11.16 (36.86)                                        
  4 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST              1:12.61    1:12.10  
                  34.76     1:12.10 (37.34)                                        
  5 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:13.09    1:12.48  
                  34.52     1:12.48 (37.96)                                        
  6 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST               1:14.28    1:13.30  
                  34.81     1:13.30 (38.49)                                        
  7 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST              1:13.86    1:13.54  
                  33.94     1:13.54 (39.60)                                        
  8 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST               1:50.00    1:14.70  
                1:14.66      1:14.70 (0.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:21.94    1:14.72  
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)                                        
 10 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST              1:34.29    1:16.04  
                  36.66     1:16.04 (39.38)                                        
 11 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               1:22.52    1:16.90  
                  36.50     1:16.90 (40.40)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST              1:23.79    1:19.19  
                  37.03     1:19.19 (42.16)                                        
 13 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST               1:22.23    1:20.24  
                  37.95     1:20.24 (42.29)                                        
 14 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST              1:29.99    1:20.29  
                  38.61     1:20.29 (41.68)                                        
 15 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST              1:23.85    1:22.34  
                  38.83     1:22.34 (43.51)                                        
 16 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:22.14    1:22.76  
                  38.99     1:22.76 (43.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Caeden J        11 UN-ST                1:19.00    1:22.95  
                  38.67     1:22.95 (44.28)                                        
 18 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST              1:38.61    1:23.93  
                  39.07     1:23.93 (44.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST               1:28.30    1:23.97  
                  38.31     1:23.97 (45.66)                                        
 20 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST               1:25.88    1:24.55  
                  39.71     1:24.55 (44.84)                                        
 21 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:25.25    1:26.25  
                  41.51     1:26.25 (44.74)                                        
 22 Aune, Elijah T            11 Sharks-ST            1:51.60    1:26.37  
                  41.82     1:26.37 (44.55)                                        
 23 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST               1:28.95    1:27.29  
                  41.35     1:27.29 (45.94)                                        
 24 Liu, Caleb S              11 LIFE-ST              1:34.17    1:28.02  
                  42.07     1:28.02 (45.95)                                        
 25 Bolch, Noah D             11 VTAC-ST              1:29.79    1:28.44  
 26 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST            1:37.70    1:28.80  
                  42.63     1:28.80 (46.17)                                        
 27 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 Sharks-ST            1:33.55    1:28.91  
                  42.24     1:28.91 (46.67)                                        
 28 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST               1:47.84    1:37.85  
                  48.15     1:37.85 (49.70)                                        
 29 Arredondo, Joaquin X      11 CCAA-ST              1:50.89    1:37.91  
                  46.97     1:37.91 (50.94)                                        
 30 Puryear, Gus M            12 PRGN-ST              1:44.98    1:39.91  
                  48.12     1:39.91 (51.79)                                        
 31 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              1:35.96    1:42.86  
 32 Kokkeby, Brayden P        11 SRG-ST               1:52.81    1:58.25  
                  54.38   1:58.25 (1:03.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              2:12.22    2:15.12  
                  30.67     1:04.53 (33.86)     1:40.12 (35.59)     2:15.12 (35.00)
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              2:20.90    2:19.63  
                  32.13     1:08.94 (36.81)     1:45.28 (36.34)     2:19.63 (34.35)
  3 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST               3:03.79    3:04.51  
                  40.43     1:28.73 (48.30)     2:18.23 (49.50)     3:04.51 (46.28)
  4 Puryear, Gus M            12 PRGN-ST              3:30.91    3:27.09  
                  45.89     1:41.21 (55.32)     2:36.49 (55.28)     3:27.09 (50.60)
  5 Arredondo, Joaquin X      11 CCAA-ST              3:56.14    3:44.87  
                  52.27     1:48.91 (56.64)   2:49.33 (1:00.42)     3:44.87 (55.54)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              2:15.19    2:12.22  
                  29.82     1:03.12 (33.30)     1:37.76 (34.64)     2:12.22 (34.46)
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              2:24.22    2:20.90  
                  31.13     1:07.08 (35.95)     1:45.22 (38.14)     2:20.90 (35.68)
  3 Lee, Jason J              11 LIFE-ST              2:41.08    2:48.37  
                  38.68     1:22.68 (44.00)     2:05.60 (42.92)     2:48.37 (42.77)
  4 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST               2:55.99    3:03.79  
                  40.81     1:27.65 (46.84)     2:16.95 (49.30)     3:03.79 (46.84)
  5 Puryear, Gus M            12 PRGN-ST              3:50.99    3:30.91  
                  46.78     1:42.13 (55.35)     2:38.35 (56.22)     3:30.91 (52.56)
  6 Arredondo, Joaquin X      11 CCAA-ST              3:41.89    3:56.14  
                  47.92   1:54.41 (1:06.49)   3:59.37 (2:04.96)         3:56.14 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST               7:49.48    7:45.20  
                  39.76     1:27.92 (48.16)     2:15.32 (47.40)     3:03.59 (48.27)
        3:50.69 (47.10)     4:38.47 (47.78)     5:26.70 (48.23)     6:13.93 (47.23)
        7:03.15 (49.22)     7:45.20 (42.05)                                        
  2 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST              8:04.45    7:54.45  
                  43.11     1:30.85 (47.74)     2:18.30 (47.45)     3:06.70 (48.40)
        3:53.59 (46.89)     4:42.88 (49.29)     5:32.16 (49.28)     6:20.04 (47.88)
        7:07.11 (47.07)     7:54.45 (47.34)                                        
  3 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST               8:59.59    8:07.93  
                  41.33   3:08.95 (2:27.62)   4:50.64 (1:41.69)   8:07.93 (3:17.29)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST                    NT    7:49.48  
                  42.39     1:28.57 (46.18)     2:15.82 (47.25)     3:05.45 (49.63)
        3:54.19 (48.74)     4:43.82 (49.63)     5:31.20 (47.38)     6:21.04 (49.84)
        7:05.83 (44.79)     7:49.48 (43.65)                                        
  2 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST              7:58.68    8:04.45  
                  44.04     1:31.76 (47.72)     2:21.00 (49.24)     3:09.63 (48.63)
        3:59.58 (49.95)     4:48.45 (48.87)     5:38.93 (50.48)     6:26.31 (47.38)
        7:14.09 (47.78)     8:04.45 (50.36)                                        
  3 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST                    NT    8:59.59  
                  44.20     1:34.14 (49.94)     2:24.75 (50.61)     3:15.50 (50.75)
                                                                        6:40.59 ( )
      8:26.03 (1:45.44)     8:59.59 (33.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST              20:54.99   19:56.16  
                  31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:43.34 (36.51)     2:19.23 (35.89)
        2:55.92 (36.69)     3:32.22 (36.30)     4:08.44 (36.22)     4:44.70 (36.26)
        5:21.37 (36.67)     5:58.47 (37.10)     6:35.01 (36.54)     7:12.00 (36.99)
        7:49.23 (37.23)     8:26.44 (37.21)     9:03.77 (37.33)     9:40.72 (36.95)
       10:17.82 (37.10)    10:54.76 (36.94)    11:31.71 (36.95)    12:08.83 (37.12)
       12:45.44 (36.61)    13:21.68 (36.24)    13:58.71 (37.03)    14:35.41 (36.70)
       15:11.56 (36.15)    15:48.47 (36.91)    16:25.33 (36.86)    17:02.10 (36.77)
       17:37.59 (35.49)    18:13.04 (35.45)    18:48.26 (35.22)    19:23.08 (34.82)
       19:56.16 (33.08)
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                   NT   21:02.43  
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)     1:47.67 (37.46)     2:26.28 (38.61)
        3:05.25 (38.97)     3:43.35 (38.10)     4:21.98 (38.63)     5:00.78 (38.80)
        5:40.40 (39.62)     6:18.71 (38.31)     6:57.17 (38.46)     7:36.27 (39.10)
        8:15.24 (38.97)     8:53.97 (38.73)     9:32.40 (38.43)    10:10.78 (38.38)
       10:49.26 (38.48)    11:27.59 (38.33)    12:06.45 (38.86)    12:43.84 (37.39)
       13:22.83 (38.99)    14:02.19 (39.36)    14:41.11 (38.92)    15:19.99 (38.88)
       15:57.93 (37.94)    16:35.89 (37.96)    17:14.28 (38.39)    17:53.25 (38.97)
       18:31.18 (37.93)    19:09.35 (38.17)    19:48.01 (38.66)    20:25.86 (37.85)
       21:02.43 (36.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                31.78      32.16  
  2 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST                36.55      36.19  
  3 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST                40.33      39.89  
  4 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST                40.29      40.52  
  5 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST                39.87      40.55  
  6 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                39.81      40.79  
  7 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST                39.81      40.94  
  8 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST                 40.32      41.55  
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Caeden J        11 UN-ST                  40.74      40.59  
 10 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST              41.65      41.55  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              42.73      42.45  
 12 Sheikh, Tariq             12 SASA-ST                43.02      43.54  
 13 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST                 43.74      43.61  
 14 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST                 48.01      48.03  
 15 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST                47.46      49.23  
 16 Aune, Elijah T            11 Sharks-ST              52.66      50.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                31.21      31.22  
  2 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                 35.24      34.24  
  3 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST                37.48      36.33  
  4 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST                39.06      36.67  
  5 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                39.11      37.54  
  6 Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                41.68      38.73  
  7 Hyder, Kevin R            11 WWAC-ST                43.44      39.98  
  8 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST                52.35      40.21  
  9 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST                45.79      40.85  
 10 Campbell, Caeden J        11 UN-ST                  40.51      41.86  
 11 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST                 50.92      42.47  
 12 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST                 45.79      43.71  
 13 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                44.14      43.95  
 14 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST                 40.00      44.96  
 15 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                49.17      50.27  
 16 Kokkeby, Brayden P        11 SRG-ST               1:02.72    1:00.73  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                32.09      31.78  
  2 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST                37.87      36.55  
  3 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                40.38      39.81  
  3 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST                40.09      39.81  
  5 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST                40.99      39.87  
  6 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST                45.90      40.29  
  7 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST                 43.04      40.32  
  8 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST                45.79      40.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Caeden J        11 UN-ST                  40.51      40.74  
 10 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST              49.09      41.65  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              43.16      42.73  
 12 Sheikh, Tariq             12 SASA-ST                   NT      43.02  
 13 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST                 47.53      43.74  
 14 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                42.04      44.04  
 15 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST                48.61      47.46  
 16 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST                 52.77      48.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aune, Elijah T            11 Sharks-ST              54.58      52.66  
 18 Arredondo, Joaquin X      11 CCAA-ST              1:09.89      53.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                49.17      54.15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:07.79    1:05.84  
                  31.64     1:05.84 (34.20)                                        
  2 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:24.44    1:25.65  
                  41.68     1:25.65 (43.97)                                        
  3 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST              1:29.36    1:28.29  
                  42.38     1:28.29 (45.91)                                        
  4 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:31.27    1:29.83  
                  43.36     1:29.83 (46.47)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST              1:30.88    1:30.60  
                1:30.54      1:30.60 (0.06)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST            1:31.21    1:31.15  
                  44.97     1:31.15 (46.18)                                        
  7 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST            1:34.97    1:35.71  
                  46.08     1:35.71 (49.63)                                        
  8 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST              1:17.04    1:36.07  
                  46.81     1:36.07 (49.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Tin T             11 SRG-ST               1:43.60    1:43.39  
                1:43.40         1:43.39 ( )                                        
 -- Young, Andrew C           12 SRG-ST               2:03.78         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Mateo F         12 LCA-ST               1:42.56         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:07.63    1:07.79  
                  32.99     1:07.79 (34.80)                                        
  2 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST              1:28.73    1:17.04  
                  41.92     1:17.04 (35.12)                                        
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:23.75    1:24.44  
                  41.16     1:24.44 (43.28)                                        
  4 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST              1:29.44    1:29.36  
                  44.01     1:29.36 (45.35)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Evan L           11 VTAC-ST              1:39.79    1:30.88  
                  45.04     1:30.88 (45.84)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST            1:34.33    1:31.21  
                  44.04     1:31.21 (47.17)                                        
  7 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:31.27  
                  43.75     1:31.27 (47.52)                                        
  8 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST               1:31.04    1:31.28  
                  43.48     1:31.28 (47.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST            2:01.77    1:34.97  
                  46.76     1:34.97 (48.21)                                        
 10 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:34.64    1:36.15  
                  45.44     1:36.15 (50.71)                                        
 11 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST               2:20.00    1:38.83  
                  46.20     1:38.83 (52.63)                                        
 12 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST               1:40.26    1:40.16  
                  49.66     1:40.16 (50.50)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Mateo F         12 LCA-ST               1:39.31    1:42.56  
                  48.86     1:42.56 (53.70)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Tin T             11 SRG-ST               1:45.59    1:43.60  
                  51.45     1:43.60 (52.15)                                        
 15 Arredondo, Joaquin X      11 CCAA-ST              2:09.89    1:52.75  
                  55.44     1:52.75 (57.31)                                        
 16 Kokkeby, Brayden P        11 SRG-ST               2:19.02    2:02.63  
                  58.99   2:02.63 (1:03.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Andrew C           12 SRG-ST               2:00.21    2:03.78  
                  57.27   2:03.78 (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Puryear, Gus M            12 PRGN-ST              2:06.28         DQ  
                  56.94        DQ (1:02.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                 40.76      40.83  
  2 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST                 45.00      46.21  
  3 Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                44.72      47.66  
  4 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                47.71      49.81  
  5 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                48.62      50.06  
  6 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                52.21      50.58  
  7 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST                 48.61      51.29  
  8 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                50.86      51.83  
  9 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:12.90      54.74  
 10 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST                 59.77      59.05  
 -- Kokkeby, Brayden P        11 SRG-ST               1:20.21         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                31.91      31.54  
  2 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST                39.67      39.58  
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST                41.24      41.20  
  4 Young, Andrew C           12 SRG-ST                 48.38      48.40  
  5 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST                51.71      50.36  
  6 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST                 51.88      50.41  
  7 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              51.40      50.54  
 -- Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                43.57         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST                54.05      50.96  
 10 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                52.07      51.85  
 11 Sheikh, Tariq             12 SASA-ST                53.98      51.95  
 12 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST                52.27      52.82  
 13 Nguyen, Tin T             11 SRG-ST                 56.90      55.27  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                32.88      31.91  
  2 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST                39.08      39.67  
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST                40.44      41.24  
  4 Schuler, Cole C           11 WWAC-ST                44.72      43.57  
  5 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST                 46.06      45.99  
  6 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST                49.54      46.44  
  7 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                47.94      47.44  
  8 Young, Andrew C           12 SRG-ST               1:10.21      48.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST                 50.99      48.53  
 10 Lopez, Sebastian          11 MSC-ST                 53.72      50.79  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              51.71      51.40  
 12 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST                52.55      51.71  
 13 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST                 52.17      51.88  
 14 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                50.86      52.07  
 15 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:12.90      52.27  
 16 Sheikh, Tariq             12 SASA-ST                   NT      53.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heard, Gael               11 CCAA-ST                57.89      54.05  
 18 Nguyen, Tin T             11 SRG-ST               1:15.00      56.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST            1:02.78         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              1:22.36    1:24.34  
                  38.84     1:24.34 (45.50)                                        
  2 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST              1:26.83    1:25.32  
                  41.18     1:25.32 (44.14)                                        
  3 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST              1:31.91    1:30.92  
                  42.46     1:30.92 (48.46)                                        
  4 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:30.28    1:31.36  
                  42.78     1:31.36 (48.58)                                        
  5 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST              1:36.28    1:34.41  
                  42.83     1:34.41 (51.58)                                        
  6 Villalobos, Peter A       12 PRGN-ST              1:43.27    1:39.30  
                  47.95     1:39.30 (51.35)                                        
  7 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST               1:41.66    1:40.35  
                  46.87     1:40.35 (53.48)                                        
  8 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               1:42.01    1:41.85  
                  46.63     1:41.85 (55.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST               1:51.59    1:52.72  
                  53.80     1:52.72 (58.92)                                        
 10 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST              1:55.15    1:53.24  
                  51.89   1:53.24 (1:01.35)                                        
 11 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              2:03.30    2:00.53  
                  56.53   2:00.53 (1:04.00)                                        
 -- Bolch, Noah D             11 VTAC-ST              1:59.68         DQ  
                  55.67        DQ (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              1:54.36         DQ  
                  54.76        DQ (1:00.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              1:25.79    1:22.36  
                  38.65     1:22.36 (43.71)                                        
  2 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST              1:32.12    1:26.83  
                  40.58     1:26.83 (46.25)                                        
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:33.60    1:30.28  
                  41.20     1:30.28 (49.08)                                        
  4 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST              1:30.99    1:31.91  
                  43.84     1:31.91 (48.07)                                        
  5 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST              1:34.81    1:36.28  
                  43.63     1:36.28 (52.65)                                        
  6 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST               2:10.00    1:41.66  
                  21.49   1:41.66 (1:20.17)                                        
  7 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               1:41.22    1:42.01  
                  47.40     1:42.01 (54.61)                                        
  8 Villalobos, Peter A       12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:43.27  
                  48.21     1:43.27 (55.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:44.08    1:46.97  
                  50.60     1:46.97 (56.37)                                        
 10 Neubauer, Talan K         11 LCA-ST               1:56.35    1:51.59  
                  53.84     1:51.59 (57.75)                                        
 11 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              1:51.60    1:54.36  
                  52.41   1:54.36 (1:01.95)                                        
 12 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST              1:57.32    1:55.15  
                  54.42   1:55.15 (1:00.73)                                        
 13 Liu, Caleb S              11 LIFE-ST              1:58.99    1:55.77  
                  54.40   1:55.77 (1:01.37)                                        
 14 Bolch, Noah D             11 VTAC-ST              2:02.79    1:59.68  
                  55.19   1:59.68 (1:04.49)                                        
 15 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    2:03.30  
                  56.75   2:03.30 (1:06.55)                                        
 -- Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:51.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villalobos, Peter A       12 PRGN-ST                37.71      37.70  
  2 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                39.71      38.99  
  3 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST                40.64      40.87  
  4 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST                40.18      41.21  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              45.26      42.78  
  6 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST                43.49      44.75  
  7 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST                 40.08      45.30  
B - Final
  9 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 Sharks-ST              47.87      44.03  
 10 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST              46.95      47.91  
 11 Aune, Elijah T            11 Sharks-ST              53.35      49.56  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                 32.80      32.74  
  2 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                31.93      33.19  
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST                43.76      38.18  
  4 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:00.59      42.70  
  5 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                43.51      44.83  
  6 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                52.21      45.70  
  7 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST                 51.64      47.03  
  8 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                43.49      48.83  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villalobos, Peter A       12 PRGN-ST                45.99      37.71  
  2 Lee, Jason J              11 LIFE-ST                39.02      39.31  
  3 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                42.20      39.71  
  4 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST                    NT      40.08  
  5 Stover, Jake R            12 WWAC-ST                40.77      40.18  
  6 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST                49.99      40.64  
  7 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST                46.68      43.49  
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST              49.78      45.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 Sharks-ST              49.96      46.95  
 10 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 Sharks-ST              43.47      47.87  
 11 Aune, Elijah T            11 Sharks-ST            1:11.77      53.35  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Emiliano           11 MSC-ST               1:37.34    1:37.14  
                  45.26     1:37.14 (51.88)                                        
  2 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:45.07  
                  47.63     1:45.07 (57.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:11.09    1:08.75  
                  32.10     1:08.75 (36.65)                                        
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:11.21    1:10.93  
                  32.20     1:10.93 (38.73)                                        
  3 Villalobos, Peter A       12 PRGN-ST              1:30.49    1:25.75  
                  39.58     1:25.75 (46.17)                                        
  4 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST               1:30.67    1:28.66  
                  42.87     1:28.66 (45.79)                                        
  5 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:29.60    1:28.80  
                  42.62     1:28.80 (46.18)                                        
  6 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST               1:31.94    1:33.91  
                  48.03     1:33.91 (45.88)                                        
  7 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               1:30.68    1:34.14  
                  45.95     1:34.14 (48.19)                                        
 -- Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:22.07         DQ  
                  38.91          DQ (42.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:34.47    1:32.51  
                  41.55     1:32.51 (50.96)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST            1:37.18    1:33.33  
                  42.95     1:33.33 (50.38)                                        
 11 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST               1:38.03    1:37.62  
                  45.85     1:37.62 (51.77)                                        
 12 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST               1:50.65    1:43.76  
                  47.93     1:43.76 (55.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:08.98    1:11.09  
                  30.98     1:11.09 (40.11)                                        
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:10.69    1:11.21  
                  32.08     1:11.21 (39.13)                                        
  3 Yang, Ethan               12 VTAC-ST              1:21.79    1:22.07  
                  39.26     1:22.07 (42.81)                                        
  4 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:33.98    1:29.60  
                  43.46     1:29.60 (46.14)                                        
  5 Lee, Jason J              11 LIFE-ST              1:27.73    1:30.13  
  6 Villalobos, Peter A       12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:30.49  
                  40.02     1:30.49 (50.47)                                        
  7 Marquez, Luis A           11 LCA-ST               1:31.36    1:30.67  
                  42.13     1:30.67 (48.54)                                        
  8 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               1:34.18    1:30.68  
                  44.67     1:30.68 (46.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spencer, Nathan R         12 SRG-ST               1:37.55    1:31.94  
                  48.03     1:31.94 (43.91)                                        
 10 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:38.02    1:34.47  
                  41.82     1:34.47 (52.65)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 Sharks-ST            1:39.25    1:37.18  
                  44.48     1:37.18 (52.70)                                        
 12 Youngblood, Gray R        11 SRG-ST               1:45.90    1:38.03  
                  47.26     1:38.03 (50.77)                                        
 13 Liu, Caleb S              11 LIFE-ST              1:42.99    1:41.12  
                  46.77     1:41.12 (54.35)                                        
 14 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST               1:51.91    1:50.65  
                  51.69     1:50.65 (58.96)                                        
 15 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 Sharks-ST            1:59.95    1:53.90  
                  53.77   1:53.90 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              3:19.02    3:14.04  
                  44.46     1:35.60 (51.14)     2:31.35 (55.75)     3:14.04 (42.69)
 -- Johnson, Jackson T        12 HOT-ST               2:59.24         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jackson T        12 HOT-ST               2:53.77    2:59.24  
                  39.55     1:26.80 (47.25)     2:19.53 (52.73)     2:59.24 (39.71)
  2 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              3:51.06    3:19.02  
                  46.46     1:37.82 (51.36)     2:33.66 (55.84)     3:19.02 (45.36)
 -- Puryear, Gus M            12 PRGN-ST              4:15.99         DQ  
                1:03.72   2:06.58 (1:02.86)   3:30.67 (1:24.09)          DQ (51.18)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST              2:46.01    2:43.27  
                  37.93     1:19.39 (41.46)     2:02.87 (43.48)     2:43.27 (40.40)
  2 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST              3:04.82    3:05.64  
                  43.50     1:30.81 (47.31)     2:19.11 (48.30)     3:05.64 (46.53)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elder, Philip H           11 HEAT-ST              2:47.44    2:46.01  
                  39.82     1:21.96 (42.14)     2:04.28 (42.32)     2:46.01 (41.73)
  2 Garcia, Joey A            11 HPAC-ST              3:15.89    3:04.82  
                  43.46     1:31.11 (47.65)     2:19.48 (48.37)     3:04.82 (45.34)
  3 Wright, Ayden M           11 SRG-ST               3:50.00    3:27.06  
                  48.59     1:41.52 (52.93)     2:35.40 (53.88)     3:27.06 (51.66)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST              2:42.97    2:39.68  
                  36.04     1:17.85 (41.81)     2:00.45 (42.60)     2:39.68 (39.23)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST              2:41.61    2:42.97  
                  37.04     1:18.91 (41.87)     2:01.56 (42.65)     2:42.97 (41.41)
  2 Johnson, Jackson T        12 HOT-ST               3:25.44    3:24.76  
                  45.52     1:38.69 (53.17)     2:31.82 (53.13)     3:24.76 (52.94)
  3 Banks, Doyle E            10 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:25.10  
                  47.87     1:39.02 (51.15)     2:32.08 (53.06)     3:25.10 (53.02)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST                21.58      21.30  
  2 Swider, Adam J            16 SASA-ST                23.01      22.46  
  3 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                23.10      22.90  
  3 Eberhard, Christian L     16 SRG-ST                 23.32      22.90  
  5 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST                24.17      23.44  
  6 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                23.52      23.81  
  7 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                24.45      23.84  
  8 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST                24.40      24.49  
B - Final
  9 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST                24.99      24.39  
 10 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                25.18      24.78  
 11 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST                25.30      24.86  
 12 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST                26.25      25.50  
 13 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST                25.83      25.63  
 14 Kane, Paul C              53 CCAA-ST                25.66      25.71  
 15 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST                25.80      26.11  
 16 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST                26.21      26.23  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                22.66      22.65  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST                 23.69      23.15  
  3 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 24.44      23.19  
  4 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                23.27      23.52  
  5 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST                24.15      23.94  
  6 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                24.03      24.10  
  7 Schwartz, Zach G          16 HSC-ST                 24.20      24.66  
  8 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST                26.06      25.24  
  9 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST                24.55      25.57  
 10 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST                 26.90      25.65  
 11 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST                28.28      25.84  
 12 Ledbetter, Jackson A      15 UN-ST                  25.61      26.32  
 13 Slimpin, Ryan T           13 SRG-ST                 26.81      26.85  
 14 Martens, Galen B          20 CCSS-ST                26.57      27.01  
 15 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST                27.28      27.05  
 16 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST                 27.27      27.21  
 17 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST                27.09      27.29  
 18 McNamara, Julian A        13 MSC-ST                 35.01      27.98  
 19 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST                28.63      28.20  
 20 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST                 27.82      28.25  
 21 Ledbetter, Jordan A       13 UN-ST                  29.75      28.53  
 21 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST                27.52      28.53  
 23 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST                29.68      28.60  
 24 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST                30.30      29.51  
 25 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST                30.75      29.68  
 -- Swider, Adam J            16 SASA-ST                23.73         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST                21.28      21.58  
  2 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                   NT      22.40  
  3 Swider, Adam J            16 SASA-ST                   NT      23.01  
  4 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                   NT      23.10  
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     16 SRG-ST                 24.00      23.32  
  6 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                23.27      23.52  
  7 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST                24.57      23.76  
  8 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST                23.06      24.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST                24.93      24.40  
 10 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                24.25      24.45  
 11 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST                24.34      24.99  
 12 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                25.64      25.18  
 13 Chalmers, Colton J        15 UN-ST                  24.65      25.20  
 14 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST                24.55      25.30  
 15 Kane, Paul C              53 CCAA-ST                27.89      25.66  
 16 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST                26.06      25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST                26.96      25.83  
 18 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST                26.05      26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST                25.65      26.25  
 20 Gonzalez, Saul E          13 MSC-ST                 26.71      26.81  
 21 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST                26.82      27.07  
 22 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST                 27.27      27.15  
 23 Ocker, Carson C           16 SASA-ST                29.17      27.32  
 24 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST                27.89      27.88  
 25 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST                28.36      28.11  
 26 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST                 28.91      28.61  
 27 Reed, Jackson C           14 SRG-ST                 27.96      28.76  
 28 Marquez, Santhi O         14 LCA-ST                 31.90      29.15  
 29 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST                 29.71      29.63  
 30 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST                30.30      30.32  
 31 Pittman, Jett B           13 SASA-ST                   NT      31.14  
 32 Sawtelle, Luke L          14 HOT-ST                 33.77      31.53  
 33 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST                 33.69      32.44  
 34 Corzo Engel, Pablo        13 LCA-ST                 32.47      33.05  
 35 Yang, Samuel              13 CCAA-ST                39.46      33.14  
 36 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST                35.59      34.07  
 37 Wright, Sterling J        13 SRG-ST                 32.82      34.36  
 38 Haight, Jack C            14 HOT-ST                 46.77      38.26  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                49.61      48.93  
                  23.51       48.93 (25.42)                                        
  2 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 49.60      49.39  
                  23.68       49.39 (25.71)                                        
  3 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                49.79      49.85  
                  24.19       49.85 (25.66)                                        
  4 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST                51.21      51.52  
                  24.83       51.52 (26.69)                                        
  5 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST                52.85      51.68  
                  25.01       51.68 (26.67)                                        
  6 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST                52.42      51.75  
                  24.51       51.75 (27.24)                                        
  7 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                52.30      52.18  
                  25.44       52.18 (26.74)                                        
  8 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                51.76      52.64  
                  25.33       52.64 (27.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                53.07      51.56  
                  24.43       51.56 (27.13)                                        
 10 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST                53.31      53.03  
                  25.16       53.03 (27.87)                                        
 11 Chalmers, Colton J        15 UN-ST                  54.37      54.49  
                  26.00       54.49 (28.49)                                        
 12 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST                54.40      54.69  
                  26.32       54.69 (28.37)                                        
 13 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                54.04      54.74  
                  26.26       54.74 (28.48)                                        
 14 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST                 54.56      55.01  
                  26.94       55.01 (28.07)                                        
 15 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST                55.78      55.60  
                  26.91       55.60 (28.69)                                        
 16 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST                55.40      56.32  
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 50.51      49.60  
                  23.73       49.60 (25.87)                                        
  2 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                49.66      49.61  
                  23.63       49.61 (25.98)                                        
  3 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                   NT      49.79  
                  24.19       49.79 (25.60)                                        
  4 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST                50.69      51.21  
                  24.46       51.21 (26.75)                                        
  5 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                51.48      51.76  
                  24.99       51.76 (26.77)                                        
  6 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                51.88      52.30  
                  25.51       52.30 (26.79)                                        
  7 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST                56.04      52.40  
                  24.88       52.40 (27.52)                                        
  8 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST                50.11      52.42  
                  24.74       52.42 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST                51.91      52.85  
                  25.67       52.85 (27.18)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                52.76      53.07  
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)                                        
 11 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST                54.89      53.31  
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)                                        
 12 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                51.76      54.04  
                  25.91       54.04 (28.13)                                        
 13 Chalmers, Colton J        15 UN-ST                  53.64      54.37  
                  25.98       54.37 (28.39)                                        
 14 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST                54.01      54.40  
                  26.27       54.40 (28.13)                                        
 15 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST                 56.08      54.56  
                  26.46       54.56 (28.10)                                        
 16 Ledbetter, Jackson A      15 UN-ST                  54.77      54.92  
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST                55.55      55.40  
                  26.72       55.40 (28.68)                                        
 18 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST                55.24      55.78  
                  27.09       55.78 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST                54.87      56.13  
                  27.02       56.13 (29.11)                                        
 20 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST                57.55      56.24  
                  26.68       56.24 (29.56)                                        
 21 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST                58.39      57.53  
                  27.15       57.53 (30.38)                                        
 22 Slimpin, Ryan T           13 SRG-ST               1:05.00      57.88  
                  27.88       57.88 (30.00)                                        
 23 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST                 56.15      57.96  
                  27.63       57.96 (30.33)                                        
 24 Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST                 59.18      58.26  
                  27.56       58.26 (30.70)                                        
 25 McNamara, Julian A        13 MSC-ST               1:16.41      58.56  
                  28.32       58.56 (30.24)                                        
 26 Herb, Ryan A              15 UN-ST                1:00.67      59.87  
                  28.98       59.87 (30.89)                                        
 27 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:00.75    1:00.07  
                  28.90     1:00.07 (31.17)                                        
 28 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:03.42    1:00.51  
                  28.85     1:00.51 (31.66)                                        
 29 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.75    1:00.65  
                  28.82     1:00.65 (31.83)                                        
 30 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:03.89    1:01.23  
                  28.91     1:01.23 (32.32)                                        
 31 Lin, Tim J                15 LCA-ST               1:02.43    1:01.29  
                  29.88     1:01.29 (31.41)                                        
 32 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               1:03.85    1:01.52  
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)                                        
 33 Ledbetter, Jordan A       13 UN-ST                1:02.65    1:01.62  
                  29.65     1:01.62 (31.97)                                        
 34 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST                 59.27    1:02.51  
                  29.62     1:02.51 (32.89)                                        
 35 Marquez, Santhi O         14 LCA-ST               1:03.29    1:02.61  
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)                                        
 36 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               1:03.43    1:03.12  
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)                                        
 37 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST              1:02.61    1:03.77  
                  29.73     1:03.77 (34.04)                                        
 38 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:03.95    1:04.13  
                  29.64     1:04.13 (34.49)                                        
 39 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              1:11.40    1:04.94  
                  31.09     1:04.94 (33.85)                                        
 40 Stenberg, George F        13 HOT-ST               1:10.32    1:05.00  
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)                                        
 41 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              1:06.31    1:06.05  
                  32.67     1:06.05 (33.38)                                        
 42 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               1:06.47    1:06.55  
                  32.69     1:06.55 (33.86)                                        
 43 Corzo Engel, Pablo        13 LCA-ST               1:11.76    1:10.27  
                  34.06     1:10.27 (36.21)                                        
 44 Wright, Sterling J        13 SRG-ST               1:16.89    1:15.47  
                  35.04     1:15.47 (40.43)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               1:49.48    1:47.27  
                  25.31       52.43 (27.12)     1:20.34 (27.91)     1:47.27 (26.93)
  2 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:50.03    1:49.56  
                  24.71       51.77 (27.06)     1:20.45 (28.68)     1:49.56 (29.11)
  3 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:51.41    1:50.43  
                  24.10       51.14 (27.04)     1:20.45 (29.31)     1:50.43 (29.98)
  4 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST              1:50.77    1:50.91  
                  25.90       54.04 (28.14)     1:22.40 (28.36)     1:50.91 (28.51)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:49.99    1:50.98  
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:21.90 (28.50)     1:50.98 (29.08)
  6 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST              1:54.39    1:53.33  
                  25.91       54.47 (28.56)     1:24.22 (29.75)     1:53.33 (29.11)
  7 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              1:56.23    1:54.46  
                  26.26       55.54 (29.28)     1:25.25 (29.71)     1:54.46 (29.21)
  8 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              1:55.15    1:55.77  
                  25.95       54.88 (28.93)     1:25.46 (30.58)     1:55.77 (30.31)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               1:52.01    1:49.48  
                  25.38       52.94 (27.56)     1:21.81 (28.87)     1:49.48 (27.67)
  2 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:50.81    1:49.99  
                  25.41       52.97 (27.56)     1:21.61 (28.64)     1:49.99 (28.38)
  3 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:55.93    1:50.03  
                  26.71       53.99 (27.28)     1:21.78 (27.79)     1:50.03 (28.25)
  4 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST              1:54.46    1:50.77  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)     1:21.94 (28.62)     1:50.77 (28.83)
  5 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:49.34    1:51.41  
                  25.81       53.91 (28.10)     1:22.67 (28.76)     1:51.41 (28.74)
  6 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST              2:00.99    1:54.39  
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)     1:24.94 (29.88)     1:54.39 (29.45)
  7 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              1:51.42    1:55.15  
                  26.54       55.59 (29.05)     1:25.26 (29.67)     1:55.15 (29.89)
  8 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              1:55.13    1:56.23  
                  26.25       55.37 (29.12)     1:25.69 (30.32)     1:56.23 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST              2:01.59    1:56.62  
                  27.10       57.07 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.75)     1:56.62 (28.80)
 10 Ledbetter, Jackson A      15 UN-ST                1:57.15    1:57.12  
                  26.81       56.42 (29.61)     1:27.16 (30.74)     1:57.12 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              1:51.09    1:58.07  
                  27.22       57.08 (29.86)     1:28.54 (31.46)     1:58.07 (29.53)
 12 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST              1:49.27    1:59.44  
                  27.03       56.20 (29.17)     1:27.39 (31.19)     1:59.44 (32.05)
 13 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              2:00.01    2:00.06  
                  26.52       57.03 (30.51)     1:27.52 (30.49)     2:00.06 (32.54)
 14 Chalmers, Colton J        15 UN-ST                2:04.55    2:01.22  
                  26.73       57.75 (31.02)     1:29.97 (32.22)     2:01.22 (31.25)
 15 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST               2:08.99    2:01.66  
                  27.75       58.40 (30.65)     1:30.34 (31.94)     2:01.66 (31.32)
 16 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              2:01.87    2:02.75  
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)     1:30.58 (31.88)     2:02.75 (32.17)
 17 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:14.08    2:04.28  
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)     1:32.23 (32.34)     2:04.28 (32.05)
 18 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               2:03.81    2:05.91  
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)     1:33.73 (32.91)     2:05.91 (32.18)
 19 McNamara, Julian A        13 MSC-ST               2:13.76    2:08.54  
                  28.88     1:01.42 (32.54)     1:35.73 (34.31)     2:08.54 (32.81)
 20 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST              2:27.02    2:09.31  
                  28.58     1:00.58 (32.00)     1:34.81 (34.23)     2:09.31 (34.50)
 21 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               2:09.71    2:09.70  
                  30.85     1:04.70 (33.85)     1:37.85 (33.15)     2:09.70 (31.85)
 22 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               2:18.90    2:12.41  
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)     1:38.71 (34.57)     2:12.41 (33.70)
 23 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:30.14    2:15.09  
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:42.06 (36.15)     2:15.09 (33.03)
 24 Marquez, Santhi O         14 LCA-ST               2:25.40    2:15.59  
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)     1:42.09 (36.15)     2:15.59 (33.50)
 25 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST               2:19.38    2:15.91  
                  31.08     1:05.68 (34.60)     1:41.75 (36.07)     2:15.91 (34.16)
 26 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              2:17.12    2:17.82  
                  32.37     1:07.70 (35.33)     1:44.11 (36.41)     2:17.82 (33.71)
 27 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              2:26.22    2:18.67  
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)     1:41.72 (37.02)     2:18.67 (36.95)
 28 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:42.37    2:20.17  
                  31.26     1:06.82 (35.56)     1:45.27 (38.45)     2:20.17 (34.90)
 29 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              2:29.85    2:21.94  
                  30.73     1:06.12 (35.39)     1:44.74 (38.62)     2:21.94 (37.20)
 30 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               3:33.88    2:22.74  
                  31.92     1:07.88 (35.96)     1:45.78 (37.90)     2:22.74 (36.96)
 31 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              2:26.18    2:24.35  
                  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)     1:48.49 (38.35)     2:24.35 (35.86)
 32 Ocker, Carson C           16 SASA-ST              2:32.34    2:25.58  
                  32.50     1:09.38 (36.88)     1:48.25 (38.87)     2:25.58 (37.33)
 33 Stenberg, George F        13 HOT-ST               2:35.73    2:25.77  
                  32.56     1:08.70 (36.14)     1:46.86 (38.16)     2:25.77 (38.91)
 34 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               2:34.00    2:31.27  
                  34.07     1:12.90 (38.83)     1:53.23 (40.33)     2:31.27 (38.04)
 35 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              2:35.99    2:31.62  
                  33.27     1:11.67 (38.40)     1:52.14 (40.47)     2:31.62 (39.48)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               4:55.66    4:55.58  
                  25.92       54.83 (28.91)     1:25.03 (30.20)     1:55.46 (30.43)
        2:25.37 (29.91)     2:56.13 (30.76)     3:26.97 (30.84)     3:57.57 (30.60)
        4:27.55 (29.98)     4:55.58 (28.03)                                        
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              5:37.51    5:36.11  
                  29.10     1:01.82 (32.72)     1:35.68 (33.86)     2:10.23 (34.55)
        2:45.15 (34.92)     3:19.93 (34.78)     3:54.36 (34.43)     4:28.90 (34.54)
      5:36.00 (1:07.10)      5:36.11 (0.11)                                        
  3 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST               6:03.23    6:01.01  
                  31.85     1:07.42 (35.57)     1:43.31 (35.89)     2:19.49 (36.18)
        2:56.12 (36.63)     3:33.58 (37.46)     4:10.70 (37.12)     4:48.53 (37.83)
        5:25.42 (36.89)     6:01.01 (35.59)                                        
  4 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              5:13.29    6:05.50  
                  30.65     1:06.02 (35.37)     1:43.35 (37.33)     2:21.90 (38.55)
        2:59.72 (37.82)     3:37.16 (37.44)   5:32.32 (1:55.16)     6:05.53 (33.21)
            6:05.50 ( )                                                            
  5 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              6:05.94    6:07.51  
                  31.67     1:07.87 (36.20)     1:47.20 (39.33)     2:25.62 (38.42)
        3:02.80 (37.18)     3:40.21 (37.41)     4:18.68 (38.47)     4:55.75 (37.07)
        5:33.48 (37.73)     6:07.51 (34.03)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               5:00.66    4:55.66  
                  25.60       54.33 (28.73)     1:24.07 (29.74)     1:53.78 (29.71)
        2:24.95 (31.17)     2:55.44 (30.49)     3:26.80 (31.36)     3:57.83 (31.03)
        4:28.14 (30.31)     4:55.66 (27.52)                                        
  2 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              4:53.94    5:13.29  
                  26.98       57.45 (30.47)     1:28.95 (31.50)     2:01.41 (32.46)
        2:33.67 (32.26)     3:06.14 (32.47)     3:39.18 (33.04)     4:11.71 (32.53)
        4:44.61 (32.90)     5:13.29 (28.68)                                        
  3 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              6:26.32    5:37.27  
                  29.56     1:03.23 (33.67)     1:37.33 (34.10)     2:11.73 (34.40)
        2:46.80 (35.07)     3:21.39 (34.59)     3:55.76 (34.37)     4:30.43 (34.67)
        5:04.52 (34.09)     5:37.27 (32.75)                                        
  4 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              5:35.86    5:37.51  
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:33.47 (33.82)     2:08.23 (34.76)
        2:43.92 (35.69)     3:19.12 (35.20)     3:54.55 (35.43)     4:29.33 (34.78)
        5:04.41 (35.08)     5:37.51 (33.10)                                        
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              5:59.56    5:51.14  
                  30.41     1:05.15 (34.74)     1:40.38 (35.23)     2:16.00 (35.62)
        2:51.74 (35.74)     3:28.08 (36.34)     4:04.45 (36.37)     4:41.01 (36.56)
        5:16.88 (35.87)     5:51.14 (34.26)                                        
  6 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST               5:58.09    6:03.23  
                  30.77     1:06.13 (35.36)     1:42.61 (36.48)     2:19.90 (37.29)
        2:57.62 (37.72)     3:35.26 (37.64)     4:12.68 (37.42)     4:50.58 (37.90)
        5:27.51 (36.93)     6:03.23 (35.72)                                        
  7 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST              6:46.37    6:05.47  
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)     1:41.57 (36.84)     2:19.09 (37.52)
        2:57.35 (38.26)     3:35.71 (38.36)     4:13.83 (38.12)     4:51.50 (37.67)
        5:29.06 (37.56)     6:05.47 (36.41)                                        
  8 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              5:53.37    6:05.94  
                  32.70     1:08.05 (35.35)     1:45.27 (37.22)     2:22.74 (37.47)
        2:59.35 (36.61)     3:37.59 (38.24)     4:16.59 (39.00)     4:55.40 (38.81)
        5:31.97 (36.57)     6:05.94 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquez, Santhi O         14 LCA-ST               6:30.99    6:08.77  
                  31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)     1:44.66 (37.06)     2:22.51 (37.85)
        3:00.68 (38.17)     3:38.89 (38.21)     4:17.42 (38.53)     4:55.01 (37.59)
        5:32.69 (37.68)     6:08.77 (36.08)                                        
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         14 HOT-ST               6:26.80    6:16.50  
                  32.76     1:11.14 (38.38)     1:50.23 (39.09)     2:29.54 (39.31)
        3:08.82 (39.28)     3:47.92 (39.10)     4:25.47 (37.55)     5:06.20 (40.73)
        5:42.73 (36.53)     6:16.50 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Saul E          13 MSC-ST               7:45.93    6:31.44  
                  35.12     1:14.64 (39.52)     1:54.03 (39.39)     2:33.59 (39.56)
        3:13.37 (39.78)     3:53.77 (40.40)     4:34.20 (40.43)   5:56.11 (1:21.91)
        6:31.81 (35.70)         6:31.44 ( )                                        
 12 Cropper, Caelen R         14 CCSS-ST              6:46.24    6:50.55  
                  33.45     1:13.79 (40.34)     1:54.68 (40.89)     2:36.93 (42.25)
        3:18.46 (41.53)     4:01.72 (43.26)     4:44.53 (42.81)     5:26.16 (41.63)
        6:10.59 (44.43)     6:50.55 (39.96)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST             11:07.81   11:01.47  
                  28.93     1:01.01 (32.08)     1:33.61 (32.60)     2:06.33 (32.72)
        2:39.70 (33.37)     3:13.28 (33.58)     3:46.73 (33.45)     4:20.74 (34.01)
        4:54.57 (33.83)     5:28.61 (34.04)     6:02.74 (34.13)     6:36.28 (33.54)
        7:10.07 (33.79)     7:43.62 (33.55)     8:17.32 (33.70)     8:50.84 (33.52)
        9:24.37 (33.53)     9:57.48 (33.11)    10:30.67 (33.19)    11:01.47 (30.80)
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST             17:27.22   11:44.69  
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:38.61 (34.95)     2:13.50 (34.89)
        2:49.20 (35.70)     3:24.82 (35.62)     4:01.35 (36.53)     4:37.86 (36.51)
        5:14.65 (36.79)     5:51.16 (36.51)     6:27.11 (35.95)     7:03.37 (36.26)
        7:40.01 (36.64)     8:15.47 (35.46)     8:51.49 (36.02)     9:27.97 (36.48)
       10:03.13 (35.16)    10:38.16 (35.03)    11:12.83 (34.67)    11:44.69 (31.86)
  3 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST             12:42.24   12:28.09  
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)     1:44.86 (37.79)     2:22.74 (37.88)
        3:01.38 (38.64)     3:39.10 (37.72)     4:16.93 (37.83)     4:54.82 (37.89)
        5:33.69 (38.87)     6:12.86 (39.17)     6:51.68 (38.82)     7:29.34 (37.66)
        8:06.87 (37.53)     8:44.58 (37.71)     9:22.76 (38.18)    10:00.03 (37.27)
       10:38.52 (38.49)    11:16.57 (38.05)    11:53.39 (36.82)    12:28.09 (34.70)
  4 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST              13:00.99   12:41.57  
                  31.69     1:07.83 (36.14)     1:45.36 (37.53)     2:23.70 (38.34)
        3:00.99 (37.29)     3:39.04 (38.05)     4:17.40 (38.36)     4:56.51 (39.11)
        5:35.65 (39.14)     6:14.60 (38.95)     6:54.29 (39.69)     7:33.24 (38.95)
        8:12.65 (39.41)     8:51.84 (39.19)     9:30.39 (38.55)    10:08.93 (38.54)
       10:47.52 (38.59)    11:26.08 (38.56)    12:04.56 (38.48)    12:41.57 (37.01)
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST             16:30.99   13:43.54  
                  32.60     1:09.36 (36.76)     1:48.23 (38.87)     2:28.49 (40.26)
        3:10.46 (41.97)     3:53.70 (43.24)     4:37.27 (43.57)     5:20.25 (42.98)
        6:03.21 (42.96)     6:44.83 (41.62)     7:28.27 (43.44)     8:10.92 (42.65)
        8:53.31 (42.39)     9:36.20 (42.89)    10:18.11 (41.91)    10:59.46 (41.35)
       11:41.08 (41.62)    12:23.23 (42.15)    13:04.48 (41.25)    13:43.54 (39.06)
  6 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST             14:30.99   13:46.81  
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)     1:54.00 (40.77)     2:34.79 (40.79)
        3:15.92 (41.13)     3:57.77 (41.85)     4:39.64 (41.87)     5:22.74 (43.10)
        6:05.84 (43.10)     6:48.77 (42.93)     7:31.37 (42.60)     8:13.86 (42.49)
        8:56.34 (42.48)     9:39.41 (43.07)    10:23.11 (43.70)    11:05.35 (42.24)
       11:48.19 (42.84)    12:29.84 (41.65)    13:09.86 (40.02)    13:46.81 (36.95)
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Zach G          16 HSC-ST              20:20.33   19:34.53  
                  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:38.89 (34.85)     2:14.21 (35.32)
        2:49.28 (35.07)     3:25.02 (35.74)     4:01.04 (36.02)     4:37.58 (36.54)
        5:12.40 (34.82)     5:48.23 (35.83)     6:24.50 (36.27)     7:00.51 (36.01)
        7:35.75 (35.24)     8:11.51 (35.76)     8:47.78 (36.27)     9:23.73 (35.95)
       10:00.24 (36.51)    10:36.95 (36.71)    11:13.62 (36.67)    11:50.38 (36.76)
       12:26.73 (36.35)    13:03.07 (36.34)    13:38.95 (35.88)    14:14.06 (35.11)
       14:49.75 (35.69)    15:25.64 (35.89)    16:01.21 (35.57)    16:37.63 (36.42)
       17:13.58 (35.95)    17:50.17 (36.59)    18:25.91 (35.74)    19:01.29 (35.38)
       19:34.53 (33.24)
  2 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST             21:30.99   20:18.57  
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)     1:45.03 (36.95)     2:22.07 (37.04)
        2:58.56 (36.49)     3:35.10 (36.54)     4:11.81 (36.71)     4:48.90 (37.09)
        5:26.03 (37.13)     6:03.47 (37.44)     6:40.76 (37.29)     7:18.12 (37.36)
        7:55.67 (37.55)     8:31.99 (36.32)     9:08.83 (36.84)     9:45.89 (37.06)
       10:22.98 (37.09)    11:00.94 (37.96)    11:38.76 (37.82)    12:16.88 (38.12)
       12:55.15 (38.27)    13:31.81 (36.66)    14:08.94 (37.13)    14:45.97 (37.03)
       15:23.09 (37.12)    16:00.79 (37.70)    16:38.58 (37.79)    17:16.33 (37.75)
       17:53.77 (37.44)    18:31.70 (37.93)    19:08.17 (36.47)    19:44.53 (36.36)
       20:18.57 (34.04)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST                26.69      26.87  
  2 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST                43.17      33.99  
  3 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST                39.42      35.43  
  4 Reed, Jackson C           14 SRG-ST                 29.96      36.01  
  5 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST                 36.39      36.26  
  6 Corzo Engel, Pablo        13 LCA-ST                 41.74      39.19  
  7 Haight, Jack C            14 HOT-ST               1:00.12      44.01  
 -- Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST                32.30         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                55.60      53.53  
                  26.25       53.53 (27.28)                                        
  2 Swider, Adam J            16 SASA-ST                57.42      56.15  
                  27.44       56.15 (28.71)                                        
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST                56.80      56.67  
                  27.67       56.67 (29.00)                                        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                58.59      59.68  
                  29.21       59.68 (30.47)                                        
  5 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 59.34      59.92  
                  29.26       59.92 (30.66)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              1:02.07      59.96  
                  29.32       59.96 (30.64)                                        
  7 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST              1:02.48    1:01.76  
                  30.13     1:01.76 (31.63)                                        
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:07.35    1:06.02  
                1:06.05         1:06.02 ( )                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:09.00    1:08.08  
                  33.78     1:08.08 (34.30)                                        
 10 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:11.68    1:09.50  
                  33.93     1:09.50 (35.57)                                        
 11 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST              1:10.31    1:09.70  
                  33.44     1:09.70 (36.26)                                        
 12 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST              1:09.79    1:10.54  
                  34.18     1:10.54 (36.36)                                        
 13 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               1:15.52    1:14.77  
                  35.96     1:14.77 (38.81)                                        
 14 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST              1:20.06    1:20.52  
                  39.18     1:20.52 (41.34)                                        
 -- Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               1:18.93         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST               1:08.09         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                54.81      55.60  
                  27.02       55.60 (28.58)                                        
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST                56.71      56.80  
                  27.83       56.80 (28.97)                                        
  3 Swider, Adam J            16 SASA-ST                58.27      57.42  
                  27.92       57.42 (29.50)                                        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                58.60      58.59  
                  28.58       58.59 (30.01)                                        
  5 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:00.99      59.34  
                  29.21       59.34 (30.13)                                        
  6 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              1:04.35    1:01.32  
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)                                        
  7 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                58.73    1:02.07  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST              1:00.79    1:02.48  
                  30.30     1:02.48 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:05.89    1:07.35  
                1:07.21      1:07.35 (0.14)                                        
 10 Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST               1:08.99    1:08.09  
                  33.17     1:08.09 (34.92)                                        
 11 Herb, Ryan A              15 UN-ST                1:08.58    1:08.53  
                  33.56     1:08.53 (34.97)                                        
 12 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:10.63    1:09.00  
                  33.46     1:09.00 (35.54)                                        
 13 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST              1:10.90    1:09.79  
                  33.67     1:09.79 (36.12)                                        
 14 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST              1:21.62    1:10.31  
                  32.81     1:10.31 (37.50)                                        
 15 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:10.00    1:11.68  
                  35.75     1:11.68 (35.93)                                        
 16 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:11.87    1:11.98  
                1:11.84      1:11.98 (0.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marquez, Santhi O         14 LCA-ST               1:12.93    1:12.40  
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)                                        
 18 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:15.93    1:14.73  
                  36.24     1:14.73 (38.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               1:15.72    1:15.52  
                  36.58     1:15.52 (38.94)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Saul E          13 MSC-ST               1:18.50    1:16.95  
                1:16.95         1:16.95 ( )                                        
 21 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               1:21.09    1:18.93  
                  39.10     1:18.93 (39.83)                                        
 22 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST              1:19.59    1:20.06  
                  39.50     1:20.06 (40.56)                                        
 23 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.43    1:21.33  
                  40.49     1:21.33 (40.84)                                        
 24 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               1:20.18    1:21.81  
                1:21.60      1:21.81 (0.21)                                        
 25 Reed, Jackson C           14 SRG-ST               1:08.96    1:22.26  
                  39.09     1:22.26 (43.17)                                        
 26 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              1:29.02    1:27.15  
                  41.54     1:27.15 (45.61)                                        
 27 Wright, Sterling J        13 SRG-ST               1:37.36    1:33.14  
                1:32.91      1:33.14 (0.23)                                        
 -- Haight, Jack C            14 HOT-ST               1:47.77         DQ  
                1:42.89           DQ (0.17)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST              1:55.12    1:53.87  
                  26.73       55.31 (28.58)     1:24.76 (29.45)     1:53.87 (29.11)
  2 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:59.74    1:55.81  
                  27.13       56.29 (29.16)     1:26.04 (29.75)     1:55.81 (29.77)
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST              1:58.69    1:57.62  
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)     1:26.13 (30.28)     1:57.62 (31.49)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:00.37    1:59.46  
                  28.49       59.15 (30.66)     1:30.24 (31.09)     1:59.46 (29.22)
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        15 SRG-ST               2:00.78    2:02.67  
                  28.68     1:00.94 (32.26)     1:32.81 (31.87)     2:02.67 (29.86)
  6 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              2:30.65    2:27.43  
                  34.05     1:11.01 (36.96)     1:49.37 (38.36)     2:27.43 (38.06)
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:28.74    2:30.01  
                  35.85     1:14.82 (38.97)     1:54.45 (39.63)     2:30.01 (35.56)
  8 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               2:36.73    2:33.48  
                  36.48     1:15.69 (39.21)     1:55.63 (39.94)     2:33.48 (37.85)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST              2:06.96    1:55.12  
                  27.04       56.25 (29.21)     1:25.33 (29.08)     1:55.12 (29.79)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST              1:57.61    1:58.69  
                  28.26       58.40 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.59)     1:58.69 (29.70)
  3 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:56.55    1:59.74  
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)     1:29.43 (30.86)     1:59.74 (30.31)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:03.84    2:00.37  
                  28.13       58.48 (30.35)     1:29.31 (30.83)     2:00.37 (31.06)
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        15 SRG-ST                    NT    2:00.78  
                  29.00       59.90 (30.90)     1:31.63 (31.73)     2:00.78 (29.15)
  6 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:35.99    2:28.74  
                  37.04     1:15.81 (38.77)     1:53.49 (37.68)     2:28.74 (35.25)
  7 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              2:34.11    2:30.65  
                  35.56     1:13.88 (38.32)     1:52.55 (38.67)     2:30.65 (38.10)
  8 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               2:45.00    2:36.73  
                  36.60     1:16.88 (40.28)     1:58.11 (41.23)     2:36.73 (38.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               2:51.14    2:49.34  
                  38.89     1:21.60 (42.71)     2:06.20 (44.60)     2:49.34 (43.14)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST                39.64      36.25  
  2 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST                 46.50      36.27  
  3 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST                44.71      39.24  
  4 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST                40.49      39.52  
  5 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST                 42.03      41.36  
  6 Corzo Engel, Pablo        13 LCA-ST                 44.99      41.83  
  7 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST                41.99      42.03  
  8 Haight, Jack C            14 HOT-ST                 59.77      59.24  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST                59.02      57.56  
                  26.87       57.56 (30.69)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:05.49    1:04.53  
                  30.22     1:04.53 (34.31)                                        
  3 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              1:06.97    1:04.86  
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)                                        
  4 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST              1:07.00    1:08.17  
                  31.87     1:08.17 (36.30)                                        
  5 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:08.33    1:10.75  
                  32.83     1:10.75 (37.92)                                        
  6 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               1:11.01    1:10.90  
                  33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)                                        
  6 Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST               1:11.41    1:10.90  
                  32.43     1:10.90 (38.47)                                        
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:11.75    1:11.25  
                  33.66     1:11.25 (37.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST              1:12.52    1:10.36  
                  33.20     1:10.36 (37.16)                                        
 10 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:12.36    1:12.76  
                  34.07     1:12.76 (38.69)                                        
 11 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:13.25    1:12.92  
                  34.10     1:12.92 (38.82)                                        
 12 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.87    1:12.98  
                  34.32     1:12.98 (38.66)                                        
 13 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              1:15.18    1:13.10  
                  34.23     1:13.10 (38.87)                                        
 14 Lin, Tim J                15 LCA-ST               1:13.14    1:13.52  
                  35.25     1:13.52 (38.27)                                        
 15 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               1:15.94    1:15.63  
                  35.83     1:15.63 (39.80)                                        
 16 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:17.22    1:17.33  
                  35.75     1:17.33 (41.58)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST                58.50      59.02  
                  27.12       59.02 (31.90)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:03.69    1:05.49  
                  30.57     1:05.49 (34.92)                                        
  3 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              1:05.76    1:06.97  
                  31.38     1:06.97 (35.59)                                        
  4 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST              1:09.74    1:07.00  
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)                                        
  5 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:10.74    1:08.33  
                  32.27     1:08.33 (36.06)                                        
  6 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              1:12.87    1:09.21  
                  31.16     1:09.21 (38.05)                                        
  7 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               1:13.85    1:11.01  
                  34.22     1:11.01 (36.79)                                        
  8 Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST               1:16.45    1:11.41  
                  33.22     1:11.41 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:15.35    1:11.75  
                  33.79     1:11.75 (37.96)                                        
 10 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:18.60    1:12.36  
                  34.63     1:12.36 (37.73)                                        
 11 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:12.52  
                  33.40     1:12.52 (39.12)                                        
 12 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.81    1:12.87  
                  34.08     1:12.87 (38.79)                                        
 13 Lin, Tim J                15 LCA-ST               1:13.49    1:13.14  
                  34.86     1:13.14 (38.28)                                        
 14 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:14.33    1:13.25  
                  34.63     1:13.25 (38.62)                                        
 15 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              1:14.54    1:15.18  
                  35.06     1:15.18 (40.12)                                        
 16 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               1:21.29    1:15.94  
                  35.96     1:15.94 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ledbetter, Jordan A       13 UN-ST                1:15.97    1:16.04  
                  35.28     1:16.04 (40.76)                                        
 18 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:17.71    1:17.22  
                  35.92     1:17.22 (41.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST              1:18.34    1:19.11  
                  35.58     1:19.11 (43.53)                                        
 20 Derr, Eli D               15 LCA-ST               1:21.03    1:21.08  
                  38.89     1:21.08 (42.19)                                        
 21 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.88    1:21.24  
                  37.71     1:21.24 (43.53)                                        
 22 Herb, Ryan A              15 UN-ST                1:24.79    1:22.16  
                  38.31     1:22.16 (43.85)                                        
 23 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               1:21.27    1:22.23  
                  39.65     1:22.23 (42.58)                                        
 24 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:26.56    1:22.47  
                  38.89     1:22.47 (43.58)                                        
 25 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               1:21.49    1:22.82  
                  39.49     1:22.82 (43.33)                                        
 26 Slimpin, Ryan T           13 SRG-ST               1:25.68    1:23.38  
                  40.24     1:23.38 (43.14)                                        
 27 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              1:24.39    1:25.95  
                  40.69     1:25.95 (45.26)                                        
 28 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               1:23.02    1:26.34  
                  41.68     1:26.34 (44.66)                                        
 29 Stenberg, George F        13 HOT-ST               1:35.57    1:27.18  
                  41.41     1:27.18 (45.77)                                        
 30 Corzo Engel, Pablo        13 LCA-ST               1:31.58    1:27.68  
                  41.49     1:27.68 (46.19)                                        
 31 Wright, Sterling J        13 SRG-ST               1:50.00    1:38.33  
                  45.73     1:38.33 (52.60)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:17.37    2:14.91  
                  30.08     1:04.57 (34.49)     1:40.07 (35.50)     2:14.91 (34.84)
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              2:24.07    2:22.09  
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)     1:44.74 (37.37)     2:22.09 (37.35)
  3 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              2:37.26    2:28.96  
                  32.98     1:11.29 (38.31)     1:49.68 (38.39)     2:28.96 (39.28)
  4 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST              2:31.14    2:30.53  
                  32.72     1:10.88 (38.16)     1:50.85 (39.97)     2:30.53 (39.68)
  5 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               2:37.24    2:35.59  
                  34.49     1:13.62 (39.13)     1:54.83 (41.21)     2:35.59 (40.76)
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              2:58.58    2:52.51  
                  37.23     1:19.79 (42.56)     2:05.89 (46.10)     2:52.51 (46.62)
  7 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               3:02.25    3:05.21  
                  41.01     1:29.69 (48.68)     2:17.55 (47.86)     3:05.21 (47.66)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:19.98    2:17.37  
                  30.87     1:05.64 (34.77)     1:41.32 (35.68)     2:17.37 (36.05)
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              2:18.73    2:24.07  
                  32.15     1:08.30 (36.15)     1:45.97 (37.67)     2:24.07 (38.10)
  3 Leowe, Charles D          15 HPAC-ST              2:28.42    2:31.14  
                  32.68     1:10.47 (37.79)     1:50.39 (39.92)     2:31.14 (40.75)
  4 Lin, Tim J                15 LCA-ST               2:40.39    2:31.38  
                  34.64     1:12.62 (37.98)     1:51.77 (39.15)     2:31.38 (39.61)
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     16 SRG-ST               2:36.00    2:34.42  
                  34.33     1:12.62 (38.29)     1:52.87 (40.25)     2:34.42 (41.55)
  6 Skinner, Benjamin W       14 SRG-ST               2:40.81    2:37.24  
                  34.90     1:16.33 (41.43)     1:58.37 (42.04)     2:37.24 (38.87)
  7 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              2:25.57    2:37.26  
                  34.76     1:14.41 (39.65)     1:55.65 (41.24)     2:37.26 (41.61)
  8 Gune, Ishan M             15 SASA-ST              2:56.64    2:42.84  
                  35.05     1:16.85 (41.80)     1:59.93 (43.08)     2:42.84 (42.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              3:20.59    2:58.58  
                  38.40     1:23.97 (45.57)     2:10.46 (46.49)     2:58.58 (48.12)
 10 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               3:01.06    3:02.25  
                  39.60     1:26.10 (46.50)     2:15.06 (48.96)     3:02.25 (47.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corzo Engel, Pablo        13 LCA-ST               3:18.99    3:11.18  
                  42.62     1:31.68 (49.06)     2:21.66 (49.98)     3:11.18 (49.52)
 12 Sawtelle, Luke L          14 HOT-ST               3:34.77    3:13.46  
                  42.85     1:31.85 (49.00)     2:23.79 (51.94)     3:13.46 (49.67)
 -- Pittman, Jett B           13 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  44.76     1:34.28 (49.52)     2:26.22 (51.94)          DQ (53.46)
 -- Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST               3:06.60         DQ  
                  42.23     1:30.49 (48.26)     2:18.09 (47.60)          DQ (48.04)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST                25.03      25.83  
  2 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                26.36      26.40  
  3 McNamara, Julian A        13 MSC-ST                 30.37      29.05  
  4 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST                30.35      29.68  
  5 Slimpin, Ryan T           13 SRG-ST                 32.00      31.64  
  6 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST                42.51      33.62  
  7 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST                41.11      33.68  
  8 George, Austin G          13 PRGN-ST                35.32      34.98  
  9 Meyer, Chance W           13 LCA-ST                 44.33      35.96  
 10 Reed, Jackson C           14 SRG-ST                 31.96      40.74  
 11 Haight, Jack C            14 HOT-ST                 54.77      50.96  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST                57.58      54.29  
                  24.90       54.29 (29.39)                                        
  2 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                54.21      54.37  
                  25.89       54.37 (28.48)                                        
  3 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 55.40      54.82  
                  25.38       54.82 (29.44)                                        
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        15 SRG-ST                 57.72      58.04  
                  27.07       58.04 (30.97)                                        
  5 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                57.87      58.37  
                  27.32       58.37 (31.05)                                        
  6 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                58.14      58.77  
                  27.57       58.77 (31.20)                                        
  7 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              1:00.68      59.52  
                  26.80       59.52 (32.72)                                        
  8 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:00.23    1:01.91  
                  28.63     1:01.91 (33.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eberhard, Christian L     16 SRG-ST               1:02.06      58.74  
                  27.98       58.74 (30.76)                                        
 10 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:05.70    1:05.34  
                  29.20     1:05.34 (36.14)                                        
 11 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              1:09.48    1:09.41  
                  32.51     1:09.41 (36.90)                                        
 12 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST              1:08.95    1:12.43  
                  31.55     1:12.43 (40.88)                                        
 13 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:13.38    1:13.32  
                  33.84     1:13.32 (39.48)                                        
 14 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.04    1:20.12  
                  36.67     1:20.12 (43.45)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                   NT      54.21  
                  25.57       54.21 (28.64)                                        
  2 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 55.99      55.40  
                  25.72       55.40 (29.68)                                        
  3 McClelland, Ian J         16 HPAC-ST                53.95      57.58  
                  25.62       57.58 (31.96)                                        
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        15 SRG-ST                 57.96      57.72  
                  26.42       57.72 (31.30)                                        
  5 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                57.55      57.87  
                  27.17       57.87 (30.70)                                        
  6 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                59.16      58.14  
                  28.18       58.14 (29.96)                                        
  7 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST                   NT      58.59  
                  26.60       58.59 (31.99)                                        
  8 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:06.21    1:00.23  
                  27.55     1:00.23 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              1:00.08    1:00.68  
                  27.71     1:00.68 (32.97)                                        
 10 Eberhard, Christian L     16 SRG-ST               1:04.00    1:02.06  
                  29.09     1:02.06 (32.97)                                        
 11 Chalmers, Colton J        15 UN-ST                1:02.23    1:02.30  
                  28.61     1:02.30 (33.69)                                        
 12 McNamara, Julian A        13 MSC-ST               1:13.97    1:05.52  
                  29.72     1:05.52 (35.80)                                        
 13 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:03.03    1:05.70  
                  29.62     1:05.70 (36.08)                                        
 14 Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST               1:08.11    1:05.99  
                  30.14     1:05.99 (35.85)                                        
 15 Genovesi, Ian L           15 SASA-ST              1:09.14    1:08.46  
                  31.51     1:08.46 (36.95)                                        
 16 Aschenbeck, Trey C        17 VTAC-ST              1:09.19    1:08.95  
                  30.77     1:08.95 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herb, Ryan A              15 UN-ST                1:07.64    1:09.11  
                  32.57     1:09.11 (36.54)                                        
 18 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              1:09.13    1:09.48  
                  31.71     1:09.48 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:13.08    1:13.38  
                  33.58     1:13.38 (39.80)                                        
 20 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:10.45    1:13.78  
                  33.95     1:13.78 (39.83)                                        
 21 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.97    1:18.04  
                  35.75     1:18.04 (42.29)                                        
 22 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:18.61  
                  34.35     1:18.61 (44.26)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               1:55.15    1:56.20  
                  26.16       55.90 (29.74)     1:26.21 (30.31)     1:56.20 (29.99)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST              2:03.57    2:01.32  
                  26.71       56.77 (30.06)     1:28.33 (31.56)     2:01.32 (32.99)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              2:02.88    2:02.74  
                  27.47       58.32 (30.85)     1:30.53 (32.21)     2:02.74 (32.21)
  4 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST               2:18.04    2:11.98  
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)     1:36.40 (34.96)     2:11.98 (35.58)
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:27.59    2:23.78  
                  30.91     1:07.10 (36.19)     1:44.88 (37.78)     2:23.78 (38.90)
  6 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               2:33.89    2:34.25  
                  32.83     1:12.39 (39.56)     1:53.43 (41.04)     2:34.25 (40.82)
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:51.92    2:48.07  
                  35.16     1:17.74 (42.58)     2:02.96 (45.22)     2:48.07 (45.11)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               1:57.88    1:55.15  
                  25.24       54.21 (28.97)     1:24.72 (30.51)     1:55.15 (30.43)
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:59.73    2:02.88  
                  27.41       58.30 (30.89)     1:29.81 (31.51)     2:02.88 (33.07)
  3 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST              2:00.34    2:03.57  
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)     1:31.10 (32.20)     2:03.57 (32.47)
  4 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST               2:24.99    2:18.04  
                  29.82     1:04.39 (34.57)     1:40.13 (35.74)     2:18.04 (37.91)
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:35.22    2:27.59  
                  31.10     1:07.08 (35.98)     1:45.74 (38.66)     2:27.59 (41.85)
  6 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               2:41.62    2:33.89  
                  32.39     1:11.46 (39.07)     1:51.16 (39.70)     2:33.89 (42.73)
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:40.99    2:51.92  
                  36.49     1:21.66 (45.17)     2:07.72 (46.06)     2:51.92 (44.20)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              2:03.78    2:04.16  
                  26.59       57.27 (30.68)     1:34.66 (37.39)     2:04.16 (29.50)
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        15 SRG-ST               2:09.33    2:05.17  
                  26.83       57.93 (31.10)     1:37.30 (39.37)     2:05.17 (27.87)
  3 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              2:06.02    2:05.86  
                  27.10       58.46 (31.36)     1:37.43 (38.97)     2:05.86 (28.43)
  4 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               2:10.77    2:08.46  
                  25.45       59.33 (33.88)     1:38.77 (39.44)     2:08.46 (29.69)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              2:06.80    2:09.20  
                  27.66     1:00.97 (33.31)     1:40.37 (39.40)     2:09.20 (28.83)
  6 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST              2:11.41    2:09.55  
                  26.06       57.10 (31.04)     1:40.38 (43.28)     2:09.55 (29.17)
  7 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              2:12.70    2:13.28  
                  26.50       59.15 (32.65)     1:41.72 (42.57)     2:13.28 (31.56)
  8 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              2:21.86    2:20.31  
                  30.05     1:07.49 (37.44)     1:48.27 (40.78)     2:20.31 (32.04)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foote, Connor M           16 SASA-ST              2:00.79    2:03.00  
                  25.59       55.07 (29.48)     1:34.42 (39.35)     2:03.00 (28.58)
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              2:01.80    2:03.78  
                  26.32       56.91 (30.59)     1:33.49 (36.58)     2:03.78 (30.29)
  3 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              2:04.57    2:06.02  
                  27.14       59.05 (31.91)     1:37.67 (38.62)     2:06.02 (28.35)
  4 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              2:10.92    2:06.80  
                  27.73     1:00.43 (32.70)     1:38.64 (38.21)     2:06.80 (28.16)
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        15 SRG-ST               2:09.96    2:09.33  
                  27.50     1:00.35 (32.85)     1:39.88 (39.53)     2:09.33 (29.45)
  6 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:10.77  
                  26.66     1:00.91 (34.25)     1:40.90 (39.99)     2:10.77 (29.87)
  7 Swanson, Matthew C        18 SASA-ST              2:49.47    2:11.41  
                  25.85       56.84 (30.99)     1:40.09 (43.25)     2:11.41 (31.32)
  8 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              2:11.43    2:12.70  
                  27.20     1:00.62 (33.42)     1:42.20 (41.58)     2:12.70 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chalmers, Colton J        15 UN-ST                2:17.42    2:18.54  
                  28.25     1:02.43 (34.18)     1:46.24 (43.81)     2:18.54 (32.30)
 10 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              2:18.87    2:21.86  
                  30.23     1:05.78 (35.55)     1:49.21 (43.43)     2:21.86 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Tim J                15 LCA-ST               2:25.75    2:22.94  
                  32.64     1:10.93 (38.29)     1:48.89 (37.96)     2:22.94 (34.05)
 12 Genovesi, Ian L           15 SASA-ST              2:29.56    2:27.91  
                  30.99     1:08.56 (37.57)     1:53.98 (45.42)     2:27.91 (33.93)
 13 Garcia, Dylan R           14 LCA-ST               2:25.99    2:28.25  
                  30.52     1:09.58 (39.06)     1:50.62 (41.04)     2:28.25 (37.63)
 14 McNamara, Julian A        13 MSC-ST                    NT    2:30.88  
                  29.40     1:07.45 (38.05)     1:57.16 (49.71)     2:30.88 (33.72)
 15 Herb, Ryan A              15 UN-ST                2:34.36    2:32.51  
                  31.77     1:11.97 (40.20)     1:57.41 (45.44)     2:32.51 (35.10)
 16 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    16 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.32    2:33.31  
                  35.57     1:16.82 (41.25)     1:58.89 (42.07)     2:33.31 (34.42)
 17 Mikosh, Nichlas A         14 HOT-ST               2:40.25    2:34.82  
                  34.34     1:13.83 (39.49)     1:59.08 (45.25)     2:34.82 (35.74)
 18 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              2:35.67    2:35.33  
                  31.37     1:12.24 (40.87)     2:01.58 (49.34)     2:35.33 (33.75)
 19 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              2:45.65    2:35.75  
                  33.20     1:12.84 (39.64)     1:58.07 (45.23)     2:35.75 (37.68)
 20 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              2:38.42    2:38.65  
                  33.51     1:13.04 (39.53)     2:02.15 (49.11)     2:38.65 (36.50)
 21 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.83    2:49.78  
                  32.72     1:16.00 (43.28)     2:09.43 (53.43)     2:49.78 (40.35)
 22 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               2:54.91    2:55.03  
                  38.45     1:22.99 (44.54)     2:16.21 (53.22)     2:55.03 (38.82)
 23 Reed, Jackson C           14 SRG-ST               2:45.96    3:02.85  
                  41.70     1:27.76 (46.06)     2:23.11 (55.35)     3:02.85 (39.74)
 24 Sawtelle, Luke L          14 HOT-ST               3:27.77    3:09.30  
                  37.80     1:23.81 (46.01)     2:23.28 (59.47)     3:09.30 (46.02)
 25 Wright, Sterling J        13 SRG-ST               3:49.00    3:17.72  
                  46.14     1:37.32 (51.18)     2:32.37 (55.05)     3:17.72 (45.35)
 26 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              3:15.99    3:21.31  
                  43.91     1:32.16 (48.25)   2:39.37 (1:07.21)     3:21.31 (41.94)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Positive Ck-In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               4:16.01    4:12.32  
                  25.66       54.69 (29.03)     1:26.89 (32.20)     1:58.05 (31.16)
        2:33.99 (35.94)     3:10.44 (36.45)     3:42.20 (31.76)     4:12.32 (30.12)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          19 SASA-ST              4:13.63    4:17.13  
                  26.67       57.38 (30.71)     1:28.54 (31.16)     1:59.51 (30.97)
        2:37.69 (38.18)     3:16.56 (38.87)     3:47.07 (30.51)     4:17.13 (30.06)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              4:18.94    4:22.85  
                  26.96       57.72 (30.76)     1:31.89 (34.17)     2:04.11 (32.22)
        2:42.52 (38.41)     3:20.91 (38.39)     3:53.22 (32.31)     4:22.85 (29.63)
  4 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              4:50.14    4:31.08  
                  27.95     1:01.25 (33.30)     1:33.10 (31.85)     2:05.38 (32.28)
        2:45.90 (40.52)     3:27.73 (41.83)     3:59.67 (31.94)     4:31.08 (31.41)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              5:04.19    4:36.33  
                  29.61     1:04.06 (34.45)     1:38.80 (34.74)     2:14.89 (36.09)
        2:55.82 (40.93)     3:37.66 (41.84)     4:07.39 (29.73)     4:36.33 (28.94)
  6 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              4:20.62    4:37.43  
                  27.36       58.50 (31.14)     1:33.31 (34.81)     2:07.79 (34.48)
        2:50.42 (42.63)     3:33.36 (42.94)     4:05.85 (32.49)     4:37.43 (31.58)
  7 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               4:59.93    4:39.32  
                  27.52       59.08 (31.56)     1:36.04 (36.96)     2:11.45 (35.41)
        2:54.18 (42.73)     3:36.75 (42.57)     4:08.95 (32.20)     4:39.32 (30.37)
  8 Schwartz, Zach G          16 HSC-ST               4:56.74    4:56.46  
                  28.80     1:03.42 (34.62)     1:42.58 (39.16)     2:20.77 (38.19)
        3:02.73 (41.96)     3:45.84 (43.11)     4:22.13 (36.29)     4:56.46 (34.33)
  9 Kenfield, Talon J         13 HPAC-ST              5:09.79    5:02.97  
                  30.50     1:08.09 (37.59)     1:47.25 (39.16)     2:26.26 (39.01)
        3:09.97 (43.71)     3:55.27 (45.30)     4:29.29 (34.02)     5:02.97 (33.68)
 10 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              5:26.79    5:19.71  
                  35.26     1:16.21 (40.95)     1:55.85 (39.64)     2:35.96 (40.11)
        3:24.11 (48.15)     4:11.92 (47.81)     4:45.50 (33.58)     5:19.71 (34.21)
 11 Slimpin, Ryan T           13 SRG-ST               6:00.00    5:23.75  
                  32.85     1:13.42 (40.57)     1:53.60 (40.18)     2:34.00 (40.40)
        3:23.13 (49.13)     4:13.79 (50.66)     4:49.67 (35.88)     5:23.75 (34.08)
 12 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              5:26.95    5:23.84  
                  37.91     1:22.91 (45.00)     2:01.74 (38.83)     2:39.96 (38.22)
        3:28.30 (48.34)     4:15.85 (47.55)     4:50.87 (35.02)     5:23.84 (32.97)
 13 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              5:37.41    5:39.03  
                  35.10     1:18.51 (43.41)     2:00.54 (42.03)     2:39.62 (39.08)
        3:30.50 (50.88)     4:20.80 (50.30)     5:00.98 (40.18)     5:39.03 (38.05)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST                   NT    6:44.83  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F          12 LCA-ST                    NT   12:08.83  
  2 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                   NT   12:16.88  
  3 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                   NT   12:40.27  
  4 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                   NT   15:30.74