2019 ST AAAA LCM Unclassified / 19-47
Palo Alto College - 5/31/2019 through 6/2/2019         
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                33.31      33.26  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                34.18      34.13  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 WWAC-ST                36.53      34.50  
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST                39.86      34.52  
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                36.68      36.41  
  6 Elammari, Soleil J        10 SAS-ST                 40.25      37.23  
  7 Acosta, Ali A             10 AAAA-ST                44.42      37.65  
  8 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      37.80  
  9 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST                39.78      38.03  
 10 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                38.52      38.16  
 11 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST                38.28      38.76  
 12 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST                38.83      38.96  
 13 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                43.84      39.42  
 14 Williamson, Sophia M       9 AAAA-ST              1:19.88      39.70  
 15 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                39.96      39.81  
 16 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                41.06      40.09  
 17 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                44.40      41.49  
 18 Hartlage, Savannah E       9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      42.25  
 19 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST                36.19      42.56  
 20 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                42.49      42.64  
 21 Kay, Amalia S              9 AAAA-ST                55.99      42.83  
 22 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      42.93  
 23 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST                43.73      42.95  
 24 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                41.76      43.01  
 25 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                44.94      44.54  
 26 King, Skyler H            10 WWAC-ST                50.99      45.25  
 27 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 AAAA-ST                45.77      45.52  
 28 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST                51.67      46.19  
 29 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST                50.07      46.64  
 30 Amann, Danielle N          8 AAAA-ST                56.22      46.72  
 31 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                46.19      46.91  
 32 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                50.07      47.64  
 33 Martinez, Constanza        8 AAAA-ST                53.12      47.96  
 34 Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 AAAA-ST                55.99      47.99  
 35 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST                 50.79      48.70  
 36 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                50.51      48.75  
 37 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST                49.10      49.34  
 38 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST                57.06      50.07  
 39 Seaberg, Lauren L          7 AAAA-ST                52.99      50.25  
 40 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST                46.89      50.36  
 41 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST                50.99      50.53  
 42 Harris, Makayla D          8 AAAA-ST                45.67      50.55  
 43 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST                51.33      51.16  
 43 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                54.82      51.16  
 45 Hogue, Hallie L            9 AAAA-ST                56.05      51.19  
 46 Lacy, Sophie B             8 AAAA-ST                48.69      51.41  
 47 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST              1:00.99      54.42  
 48 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                51.96      57.04  
 49 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      57.24  
 50 Williamson, Leyla E        8 AAAA-ST              1:33.88    1:01.72  
 51 Cantor, Camila I           9 AAAA-ST              1:15.61    1:02.16  
 52 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST                55.21    1:04.42  
 53 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                58.99    1:05.43  
 54 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:02.58    1:05.51  
 55 Ross, Sloan J              6 AQSA-ST              1:22.99    1:17.53  
 56 Hilt, Zoe A                7 AAAA-ST              1:55.88    1:18.10  
 57 Rodis, Charlotte J         6 AQSA-ST              1:19.99    1:22.65  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:15.09    1:14.10  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:17.65    1:14.22  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST              1:16.35    1:15.32  
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:21.62    1:16.78  
  5 Schneider, Ava B          10 WWAC-ST              1:18.80    1:18.57  
  6 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:19.90    1:21.84  
  7 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.44    1:22.13  
  8 Acosta, Ali A             10 AAAA-ST              1:21.64    1:23.27  
  9 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST              1:21.33    1:24.82  
 10 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 UNAT-ST              1:29.75    1:24.93  
 11 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:42.03    1:26.21  
 12 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST              1:27.13    1:27.00  
 13 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    1:28.69  
 14 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:25.34    1:29.29  
 15 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:27.36    1:29.85  
 16 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST              1:36.12    1:30.06  
 17 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:30.34  
 18 Hartlage, Savannah E       9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:33.35  
 19 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:49.99    1:33.80  
 20 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              2:29.00    1:34.67  
 21 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST              1:29.61    1:34.94  
 22 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:35.64    1:36.48  
 23 Williamson, Sophia M       9 AAAA-ST              2:27.88    1:36.58  
 24 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:46.61    1:37.14  
 25 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:40.51    1:37.35  
 26 Kay, Amalia S              9 AAAA-ST              1:53.78    1:38.20  
 27 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:40.04  
 28 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.92    1:40.62  
 29 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              2:28.00    1:44.29  
 30 Amann, Danielle N          8 AAAA-ST              2:03.77    1:44.31  
 31 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:34.60    1:44.45  
 32 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:44.72  
 33 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:46.42  
 34 King, Skyler H            10 WWAC-ST              1:54.99    1:47.82  
 35 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST              1:48.03    1:47.96  
 36 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              1:54.49    1:51.01  
 37 Lacy, Sophie B             8 AAAA-ST              1:48.57    1:52.90  
 38 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST              2:05.34    1:56.07  
 39 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:38.09    1:56.99  
 40 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              2:34.00    1:57.13  
 41 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST              2:19.99    2:00.16  
 42 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              2:06.64    2:03.37  
 43 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                1:57.91    2:03.97  
 44 Williamson, Leyla E        8 AAAA-ST              3:07.88    2:12.53  
 45 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    2:12.76  
 46 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              2:03.67    2:13.75  
 47 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              2:15.56    2:19.40  
 48 Cantor, Camila I           9 AAAA-ST              4:08.88    2:20.07  
 49 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               2:28.46    2:23.95  
 50 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    2:28.46  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              2:51.34    2:39.42  
                1:15.76   2:39.42 (1:23.66)                                        
  2 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST              2:38.53    2:39.96  
                1:17.02   2:39.96 (1:22.94)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              2:47.37    2:46.49  
                1:19.76   2:46.49 (1:26.73)                                        
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              3:00.19    2:52.22  
                1:21.50   2:52.22 (1:30.72)                                        
  5 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              2:59.52    2:52.92  
                1:27.03   2:52.92 (1:25.89)                                        
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST              2:58.97    2:53.10  
                1:24.75   2:53.10 (1:28.35)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST              3:47.31    2:58.00  
                1:29.44   2:58.00 (1:28.56)                                        
  8 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 UNAT-ST              3:15.37    3:00.63  
                1:26.91   3:00.63 (1:33.72)                                        
  9 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              3:12.82    3:00.93  
                1:24.54   3:00.93 (1:36.39)                                        
 10 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              3:19.43    3:04.59  
                1:28.04   3:04.59 (1:36.55)                                        
 11 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST              3:10.74    3:13.54  
                1:34.04   3:13.54 (1:39.50)                                        
 12 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST              3:22.00    3:15.05  
                1:33.41   3:15.05 (1:41.64)                                        
 13 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              3:17.31    3:16.03  
                1:36.73   3:16.03 (1:39.30)                                        
 14 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:16.23  
                1:34.66   3:16.23 (1:41.57)                                        
 15 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST              3:39.99    3:18.10  
                1:38.87   3:18.10 (1:39.23)                                        
 16 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:21.55  
                1:38.59   3:21.55 (1:42.96)                                        
 17 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              3:39.34    3:27.10  
                1:40.37   3:27.10 (1:46.73)                                        
 18 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              3:15.19    3:28.53  
                1:40.20   3:28.53 (1:48.33)                                        
 19 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST              3:30.07    3:29.37  
                1:38.81   3:29.37 (1:50.56)                                        
 20 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 AAAA-ST              3:29.33    3:30.45  
                1:39.98   3:30.45 (1:50.47)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              3:35.99    3:33.52  
                1:43.37   3:33.52 (1:50.15)                                        
 22 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              2:44.00    3:49.01  
                1:49.43   3:49.01 (1:59.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST              5:34.95    5:24.58  
                1:17.52   2:40.89 (1:23.37)   4:04.90 (1:24.01)   5:24.58 (1:19.68)
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              6:40.33    5:47.51  
                1:21.63   2:51.29 (1:29.66)   4:21.17 (1:29.88)   5:47.51 (1:26.34)
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST              6:07.81    5:50.02  
                1:21.28   2:49.53 (1:28.25)   4:20.89 (1:31.36)   5:50.02 (1:29.13)
  4 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              7:00.21    5:59.73  
                1:28.28   2:59.75 (1:31.47)   4:31.70 (1:31.95)   5:59.73 (1:28.03)
  5 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              6:34.62    6:04.81  
                1:20.92   2:56.38 (1:35.46)   4:33.55 (1:37.17)   6:04.81 (1:31.26)
  6 Schneider, Ava B          10 WWAC-ST              6:05.99    6:15.01  
                1:21.64   2:58.21 (1:36.57)   4:39.97 (1:41.76)   6:15.01 (1:35.04)
  7 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              6:58.21    6:23.40  
                1:27.38   3:05.81 (1:38.43)   4:45.61 (1:39.80)   6:23.40 (1:37.79)
  8 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST             11:00.00    7:39.85  
                1:49.59   3:48.04 (1:58.45)   5:48.30 (2:00.26)   7:39.85 (1:51.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST               16:30.17   15:37.84  
                3:54.05   5:51.53 (1:57.48)   7:46.85 (1:55.32)   9:46.34 (1:59.49)
     11:46.00 (1:59.66)  13:43.63 (1:57.63)  15:37.84 (1:54.21)        15:37.84 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST             23:45.59   21:47.62  
                1:19.93   2:45.26 (1:25.33)   4:11.29 (1:26.03)   5:38.78 (1:27.49)
      7:06.12 (1:27.34)   8:35.11 (1:28.99)  10:04.14 (1:29.03)  11:32.08 (1:27.94)
     13:01.00 (1:28.92)  14:28.35 (1:27.35)  15:58.23 (1:29.88)  17:27.43 (1:29.20)
     18:57.58 (1:30.15)  20:26.10 (1:28.52)  21:47.62 (1:21.52)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                42.70      38.77  
  2 Schneider, Ava B          10 WWAC-ST                42.42      40.37  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST                43.02      40.71  
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST                46.36      41.44  
  5 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST                46.54      41.99  
  6 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                43.27      42.16  
  7 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                44.59      42.35  
  8 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                44.97      44.38  
  9 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      45.37  
 10 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                45.92      45.57  
 11 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST                49.43      45.68  
 12 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                45.32      46.07  
 13 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST                51.26      46.08  
 14 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      46.77  
 15 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:00.99      47.95  
 16 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST                53.99      48.26  
 17 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                59.99      48.70  
 18 Hartlage, Savannah E       9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      49.57  
 19 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              1:26.00      49.76  
 20 Williamson, Sophia M       9 AAAA-ST              1:29.88      50.36  
 21 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      50.38  
 22 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      50.65  
 23 Seaberg, Lauren L          7 AAAA-ST              1:00.76      51.00  
 24 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                56.02      51.26  
 25 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST                38.19      51.28  
 26 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                48.33      51.52  
 27 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST                53.15      51.53  
 28 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                55.70      51.55  
 29 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 AAAA-ST                50.90      51.66  
 30 Kay, Amalia S              9 AAAA-ST                58.21      52.13  
 31 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      52.75  
 32 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                52.05      53.29  
 33 Harris, Makayla D          8 AAAA-ST                49.09      53.75  
 34 Amann, Danielle N          8 AAAA-ST              1:02.86      54.06  
 35 King, Skyler H            10 WWAC-ST              1:05.99      54.20  
 36 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              1:12.51      55.52  
 37 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST                57.95      56.36  
 38 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST                53.99      56.37  
 39 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                56.48      57.17  
 40 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST                57.62      57.74  
 41 Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 AAAA-ST              1:00.99      57.85  
 42 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               1:00.79      58.59  
 43 Cantor, Camila I           9 AAAA-ST              2:08.88      58.79  
 44 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              1:02.64      58.94  
 45 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              1:17.00    1:00.86  
 46 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:00.36    1:03.20  
 47 Hogue, Hallie L            9 AAAA-ST              1:03.96    1:04.57  
 48 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST              1:00.99    1:05.24  
 49 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:05.39    1:05.40  
 50 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:05.87  
 51 Williamson, Leyla E        8 AAAA-ST              1:51.88    1:06.48  
 52 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST               1:44.11    1:06.91  
 53 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST              1:10.99    1:07.72  
 54 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               1:10.34    1:11.66  
 55 Ross, Sloan J              6 AQSA-ST              1:33.99    1:21.31  
 56 Hilt, Zoe A                7 AAAA-ST              2:02.88    1:21.36  
 57 Rodis, Charlotte J         6 AQSA-ST              1:42.99    1:21.63  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:32.77    1:26.80  
  2 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST              1:22.65    1:27.81  
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:29.01    1:30.26  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:33.05    1:32.27  
  5 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST              1:35.85    1:32.47  
  6 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST              1:42.89    1:33.03  
  7 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:37.33    1:33.59  
  8 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              1:36.91    1:35.48  
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 UNAT-ST              1:40.07    1:38.74  
 10 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    1:39.90  
 11 Elammari, Soleil J        10 SAS-ST               1:52.11    1:40.70  
 12 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST              1:48.99    1:42.43  
 13 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:36.11    1:43.39  
 14 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST              1:38.85    1:44.35  
 15 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              1:40.19    1:44.90  
 16 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST              1:45.36    1:44.95  
 17 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              2:28.00    1:45.13  
 18 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST              2:05.99    1:46.31  
 19 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 AAAA-ST              1:48.47    1:46.55  
 20 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:57.02    1:48.19  
 21 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:52.30    1:52.17  
 22 Seaberg, Lauren L          7 AAAA-ST                54.99    1:52.56  
 23 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              2:15.07    1:55.33  
 24 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              2:15.07    1:55.51  
 25 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST              1:59.00    1:55.96  
 26 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST              1:55.99    1:58.21  
 27 Kay, Amalia S              9 AAAA-ST              2:10.99    1:59.10  
 28 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              2:13.99    1:59.29  
 29 Williamson, Sophia M       9 AAAA-ST              2:56.88    2:00.73  
 30 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               2:00.79    2:03.46  
 31 Lacy, Sophie B             8 AAAA-ST              2:06.63    2:04.16  
 32 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:36.70    2:08.21  
 33 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              2:11.99    2:13.41  
 34 Williamson, Leyla E        8 AAAA-ST              3:55.88    2:27.85  
 35 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST               2:44.11    2:30.34  
 36 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:31.75  
 37 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST              2:25.99    2:34.53  
 38 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               2:26.94    2:37.26  
 -- Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              2:15.76         DQ  
 -- Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST              3:06.88         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              2:14.02         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST              2:58.99    2:57.53  
                1:27.40   2:57.53 (1:30.13)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:03.43  
                1:29.95   3:03.43 (1:33.48)                                        
  3 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              3:20.19    3:46.57  
                1:51.64   3:46.57 (1:54.93)                                        
  4 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST              4:25.94    4:04.39  
                2:01.11   4:04.39 (2:03.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST                43.98      41.09  
  2 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST                49.22      46.63  
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                47.51      47.09  
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST                46.46      47.88  
  5 Elammari, Soleil J        10 SAS-ST                 53.93      50.57  
  6 Acosta, Ali A             10 AAAA-ST                51.40      51.05  
  7 Hardin, Bela L            10 AAAA-ST                54.55      51.17  
  8 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST                52.54      52.29  
  9 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                53.72      52.40  
 10 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                45.19      52.94  
 11 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                53.75      53.18  
 12 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST                53.43      53.57  
 13 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST              1:05.99      53.76  
 14 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST                54.21      53.91  
 15 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                53.59      54.05  
 16 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                55.31      54.35  
 17 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST              1:03.99      55.98  
 18 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                58.42      56.16  
 19 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:11.00      56.62  
 20 Harris, Makayla D          8 AAAA-ST                57.62      57.41  
 21 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:02.99      57.96  
 22 Lacy, Sophie B             8 AAAA-ST                58.87      58.28  
 23 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST                56.48      58.31  
 24 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:03.98      58.48  
 25 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      58.75  
 26 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 AAAA-ST                58.19    1:01.04  
 27 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              1:28.00    1:01.68  
 28 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST               1:32.11    1:01.80  
 29 Kay, Amalia S              9 AAAA-ST              1:04.52    1:01.88  
 30 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              1:22.00    1:02.76  
 31 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              1:19.47    1:02.77  
 32 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST              1:10.99    1:02.94  
 33 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:00.07    1:03.39  
 34 Scholes, Jewel             8 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:07.64  
 35 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               1:20.79    1:08.97  
 36 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST                55.99    1:10.98  
 37 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:17.20    1:15.72  
 38 Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST              1:35.88    1:17.09  
 39 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               1:27.96    1:21.12  
 40 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:36.59  
 -- Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                59.97         DQ  
 -- Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Sophia M       9 AAAA-ST              1:38.88         DQ  
 -- Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              1:15.97         DQ  
 -- Seaberg, Lauren L          7 AAAA-ST                55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:43.83    1:33.69  
  2 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST              1:43.70    1:38.27  
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:42.80    1:44.11  
  4 Acosta, Ali A             10 AAAA-ST              1:46.91    1:48.62  
  5 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST              1:54.09    1:50.05  
  6 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:57.12    1:53.99  
  7 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    1:54.42  
  8 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:57.62    1:54.97  
  9 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:40.19    1:55.48  
 10 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:58.74    1:56.16  
 11 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:57.70  
 12 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              2:12.92    1:57.75  
 13 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:44.23    1:59.05  
 14 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              2:10.99    2:01.41  
 15 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST              2:20.90    2:01.45  
 16 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              2:07.17    2:02.10  
 17 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST              2:18.00    2:03.70  
 18 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              2:04.56    2:04.84  
 19 Lacy, Sophie B             8 AAAA-ST              2:31.46    2:05.34  
 20 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 AAAA-ST              2:04.86    2:07.10  
 21 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              2:39.00    2:09.69  
 22 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST              2:08.07    2:11.07  
 23 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              2:29.00    2:12.26  
 24 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    2:20.13  
 25 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:31.93    2:21.54  
 26 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:25.72  
 27 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:32.34    2:25.74  
 28 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              2:12.43    2:27.69  
 29 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST              2:34.33    2:28.68  
 30 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:32.18  
 31 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST              2:16.99    2:32.63  
 32 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              2:35.36    2:36.81  
 33 Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:51.98  
 34 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              2:55.12    2:57.40  
 35 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              2:41.03    3:05.36  
 -- Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              2:41.00         DQ  
 -- Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              2:42.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:28.08  
                1:39.05   3:28.08 (1:49.03)                                        
  2 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              4:01.00    3:43.90  
                1:50.46   3:43.90 (1:53.44)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              3:48.11    3:49.46  
                1:50.58   3:49.46 (1:58.88)                                        
  4 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST              3:56.19    3:57.16  
                1:55.75   3:57.16 (2:01.41)                                        
  5 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              3:45.19    4:05.91  
                2:01.29   4:05.91 (2:04.62)                                        
  6 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              4:22.87    4:12.36  
                2:02.35   4:12.36 (2:10.01)                                        
  7 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 AAAA-ST              3:50.19    4:17.93  
                2:06.19   4:17.93 (2:11.74)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              4:40.99    4:31.88  
                2:12.78   4:31.88 (2:19.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST                35.52      35.24  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                43.40      39.28  
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                41.31      39.30  
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST                38.23      39.34  
  5 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST                39.49      39.92  
  6 Acosta, Ali A             10 AAAA-ST                39.36      40.13  
  7 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                41.44      44.34  
  8 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 UNAT-ST                48.52      44.90  
  9 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST                52.95      45.65  
 10 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                49.53      47.05  
 11 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                48.68      47.69  
 12 Elammari, Soleil J        10 SAS-ST                 53.11      48.16  
 13 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST                40.19      49.97  
 14 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              1:18.00      51.34  
 15 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST                53.43      52.26  
 16 Dreher, Lilly N           10 AAAA-ST                41.19      52.61  
 17 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:17.00      53.36  
 18 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST              1:05.99      54.95  
 19 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                57.78      55.27  
 20 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      55.52  
 21 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:25.07      55.90  
 22 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 AAAA-ST                58.48      58.13  
 23 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                58.69      58.59  
 24 Williamson, Sophia M       9 AAAA-ST              1:58.88    1:00.12  
 25 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                59.99    1:00.95  
 26 Lacy, Sophie B             8 AAAA-ST              1:03.97    1:01.41  
 27 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:18.79    1:01.95  
 28 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST                53.99    1:02.53  
 29 Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST              1:40.88    1:07.73  
 30 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:25.07    1:10.63  
 31 Kay, Amalia S              9 AAAA-ST              1:06.48    1:10.93  
 32 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:10.99    1:16.87  
 33 Harris, Makayla D          8 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:16.98  
 34 Williamson, Leyla E        8 AAAA-ST              1:56.88    1:17.25  
 35 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              1:30.07    1:24.54  
 36 Rodis, Charlotte J         6 AQSA-ST              1:30.99    1:42.30  
 -- Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali A             10 AAAA-ST              1:29.93    1:30.84  
  2 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:38.98    1:32.83  
  3 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST              2:15.28    1:34.57  
  4 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:52.15    1:39.38  
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              2:00.50    1:43.45  
  6 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              1:42.19    2:01.80  
  7 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST              2:00.12    2:04.22  
  8 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:16.06    2:17.99  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 UNAT-ST              2:59.04    2:53.87  
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 AAAA-ST              3:08.87    3:03.25  
                1:28.07   3:03.25 (1:35.18)                                        
  3 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              3:19.99    3:05.14  
                1:28.46   3:05.14 (1:36.68)                                        
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              3:29.56    3:10.47  
                1:29.66   3:10.47 (1:40.81)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              3:17.79    3:17.17  
                1:32.20   3:17.17 (1:44.97)                                        
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 UNAT-ST              3:46.38    3:21.51  
                1:35.38   3:21.51 (1:46.13)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Giana             10 AAAA-ST              3:30.95    3:22.77  
                1:35.64   3:22.77 (1:47.13)                                        
  8 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              4:13.14    3:23.86  
                1:39.66   3:23.86 (1:44.20)                                        
  9 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              3:25.27    3:27.34  
                1:40.01   3:27.34 (1:47.33)                                        
 10 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST              3:42.00    3:40.36  
                1:42.18   3:40.36 (1:58.18)                                        
 11 Elammari, Soleil J        10 SAS-ST               3:47.52    3:41.61  
                1:49.53   3:41.61 (1:52.08)                                        
 12 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 AAAA-ST              3:42.00    3:42.36  
                1:45.98   3:42.36 (1:56.38)                                        
 13 Moya, Scarlet D           10 AAAA-ST              4:01.30    3:45.94  
                1:49.24   3:45.94 (1:56.70)                                        
 14 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              3:41.42    3:47.03  
                1:54.08   3:47.03 (1:52.95)                                        
 15 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              3:46.19    3:47.18  
                1:50.42   3:47.18 (1:56.76)                                        
 16 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              4:15.99    3:48.27  
                1:52.99   3:48.27 (1:55.28)                                        
 17 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                3:56.07    3:56.49  
                1:57.19   3:56.49 (1:59.30)                                        
 18 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST              4:05.99    4:22.89  
                2:09.60   4:22.89 (2:13.29)                                        
 19 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                4:46.92    4:36.63  
                2:16.38   4:36.63 (2:20.25)                                        
 20 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST               5:01.11    4:48.54  
                2:26.65   4:48.54 (2:21.89)                                        
 21 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              4:45.12    5:24.05  
                2:37.74   5:24.05 (2:46.31)                                        
 -- Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              3:00.99         DQ  
                1:56.30        DQ (2:02.05)                                        
 -- Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST              4:07.99         DQ  
                2:11.05        DQ (2:27.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              7:15.00    6:26.61  
                1:27.75   3:08.41 (1:40.66)   4:57.48 (1:49.07)   6:26.61 (1:29.13)
  2 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              7:22.00    7:20.20  
                1:49.66   3:41.87 (1:52.21)   5:41.39 (1:59.52)   7:20.20 (1:38.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST                30.36      30.22  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                30.38      30.78  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                30.41      30.83  
  4 Wilson, Addy R            12 AAAA-ST                32.60      30.98  
  5 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST                 33.79      31.06  
  6 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST                31.75      31.07  
  7 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                31.99      31.52  
  8 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                32.04      31.58  
  9 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                32.25      31.60  
 10 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                31.98      31.74  
 11 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST                32.21      31.87  
 12 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST                32.42      32.08  
 13 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                33.27      32.77  
 14 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST                37.75      33.40  
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                34.39      33.62  
 16 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                33.80      34.64  
 17 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST                38.36      34.88  
 18 Zorn, Leyna B             12 AAAA-ST                37.62      35.63  
 19 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                35.93      35.94  
 20 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 35.23      35.98  
 21 Perez, Claudia H          11 AAAA-ST                36.29      36.05  
 22 Tippur, Adhira S          12 MSC-ST                 38.86      36.38  
 23 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      36.42  
 24 Choi, Boyeon              12 AAAA-ST                36.19      36.51  
 24 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                37.05      36.51  
 26 Gastol, Madison L         12 SASA-ST                45.79      36.60  
 27 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                39.02      36.66  
 28 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST                36.33      36.88  
 29 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST                36.84      36.95  
 30 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST                 37.75      37.19  
 31 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST                38.58      37.52  
 32 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST                37.66      37.57  
 33 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST                36.78      37.61  
 34 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                37.53      38.06  
 35 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                34.66      38.25  
 36 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                39.21      38.33  
 37 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST                53.99      38.35  
 38 LI, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST                47.90      38.40  
 39 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST                35.19      38.75  
 40 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      38.99  
 41 Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST                36.29      39.09  
 42 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST                39.81      39.32  
 43 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST                40.21      39.67  
 44 Dinh, Jade T              12 AAAA-ST                44.00      39.78  
 45 Lacy, Addison L           11 AAAA-ST                41.82      39.98  
 46 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST                44.49      40.08  
 47 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST                43.26      40.19  
 48 Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST                44.49      40.37  
 49 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 AAAA-ST                41.50      40.49  
 50 Hammack, Eryka R          12 SAS-ST                 43.80      40.66  
 51 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST                49.00      41.51  
 52 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                42.99      43.28  
 53 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                44.99      44.49  
 54 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 40.79      44.91  
 55 Wang, Ivanna              11 AAAA-ST                50.99      45.33  
 56 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      45.47  
 57 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 45.79      45.66  
 58 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST                46.10      45.94  
 59 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                41.66      46.07  
 60 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                44.02      46.11  
 61 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST                41.23      46.54  
 62 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST             48:29.00      46.83  
 63 Schultz, Jojo E           12 AAAA-ST                45.29      50.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.84    1:07.98  
  2 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST              1:07.45    1:09.35  
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              1:12.25    1:09.76  
  4 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:09.99    1:10.71  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.60    1:10.78  
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.52    1:11.13  
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:11.45    1:11.31  
  8 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:10.43    1:11.79  
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:11.33    1:12.41  
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:14.01    1:13.35  
 11 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              1:12.99    1:13.76  
 12 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.73    1:14.34  
 13 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:14.56    1:14.44  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              1:11.62    1:14.75  
 15 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              1:14.79    1:17.13  
 16 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              1:17.55    1:17.25  
 17 Zorn, Leyna B             12 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:17.97  
 18 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:20.42    1:19.18  
 19 Choi, Boyeon              12 AAAA-ST              1:22.74    1:19.78  
 20 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:20.14  
 21 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:20.99    1:20.90  
 22 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:26.52    1:21.18  
 23 Tippur, Adhira S          12 MSC-ST               1:31.70    1:21.30  
 24 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    1:23.44  
 25 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:37.92    1:23.70  
 26 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:28.21    1:24.28  
 27 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:24.61  
 28 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              1:29.02    1:24.76  
 29 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:39.97    1:24.86  
 30 Perez, Claudia H          11 AAAA-ST              1:19.29    1:25.14  
 31 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:25.61    1:25.97  
 32 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST               1:27.15    1:26.39  
 33 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST              1:27.42    1:26.51  
 34 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:26.55  
 35 Kim, Katie                11 AAAA-ST              1:26.26    1:26.58  
 36 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:29.55    1:26.64  
 37 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              1:44.94    1:26.82  
 38 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              1:29.79    1:28.48  
 39 Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.29    1:28.61  
 40 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:28.76  
 41 Dinh, Jade T              12 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:29.63  
 42 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              1:41.31    1:31.45  
 43 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              1:29.54    1:31.79  
 44 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.05    1:31.80  
 45 Lacy, Addison L           11 AAAA-ST              1:31.99    1:32.13  
 46 LI, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST              1:48.45    1:32.27  
 47 Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST              1:54.72    1:32.40  
 48 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 SAS-ST               1:42.36    1:36.04  
 49 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST              1:34.94    1:36.38  
 50 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:36.39  
 51 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 AAAA-ST              1:36.43    1:36.44  
 52 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              1:31.81    1:37.42  
 53 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    1:37.81  
 54 Rice, Shelby G            11 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:38.16  
 55 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              1:40.82    1:39.89  
 56 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:32.26    1:40.23  
 57 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              1:34.09    1:40.48  
 58 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:41.02  
 59 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST              1:39.97    1:42.41  
 60 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:42.50  
 61 Schultz, Jojo E           12 AAAA-ST              1:40.24    1:42.88  
 62 Hammack, Eryka R          12 SAS-ST               2:02.11    1:43.08  
 63 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST              1:40.05    1:44.37  
 64 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:46.32  
 65 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:58.69    1:50.68  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.16  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.87  
  3 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:31.10  
  4 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:45.48  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:23.46    2:24.53  
                1:10.56   2:24.53 (1:13.97)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              2:27.99    2:26.29  
                1:11.37   2:26.29 (1:14.92)                                        
  3 Wilson, Addy R            12 AAAA-ST              2:29.30    2:26.75  
                1:11.79   2:26.75 (1:14.96)                                        
  4 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST               2:35.46    2:28.57  
                1:10.61   2:28.57 (1:17.96)                                        
  5 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST              2:26.74    2:28.68  
                1:12.14   2:28.68 (1:16.54)                                        
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:54.70    2:34.92  
                1:15.07   2:34.92 (1:19.85)                                        
  7 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:31.50    2:36.02  
                1:14.38   2:36.02 (1:21.64)                                        
  8 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:36.57    2:36.66  
                1:15.39   2:36.66 (1:21.27)                                        
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:51.98    2:37.89  
                1:15.05   2:37.89 (1:22.84)                                        
 10 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              2:45.16    2:40.61  
                1:20.13   2:40.61 (1:20.48)                                        
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:55.32    2:43.13  
                1:16.56   2:43.13 (1:26.57)                                        
 12 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              2:49.51    2:44.88  
                1:20.09   2:44.88 (1:24.79)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              2:57.60    2:47.57  
                1:23.19   2:47.57 (1:24.38)                                        
 14 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              2:56.52    2:51.60  
                1:23.55   2:51.60 (1:28.05)                                        
 15 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              3:07.84    2:51.70  
                1:25.32   2:51.70 (1:26.38)                                        
 16 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              3:10.99    2:52.37  
                1:23.74   2:52.37 (1:28.63)                                        
 17 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST              3:00.93    2:54.56  
                1:25.88   2:54.56 (1:28.68)                                        
 18 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:58.24    2:56.26  
                1:27.08   2:56.26 (1:29.18)                                        
 19 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    2:58.66  
 20 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              3:02.08    3:01.73  
                1:27.56   3:01.73 (1:34.17)                                        
 20 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              3:29.11    3:01.73  
                1:29.31   3:01.73 (1:32.42)                                        
 22 Nwaeze, KC C              12 AAAA-ST              2:58.19    3:01.85  
                1:23.58   3:01.85 (1:38.27)                                        
 23 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              3:18.22    3:03.95  
                1:27.64   3:03.95 (1:36.31)                                        
 24 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              3:06.29    3:04.40  
                1:29.60   3:04.40 (1:34.80)                                        
 25 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              3:53.21    3:05.26  
                1:28.33   3:05.26 (1:36.93)                                        
 26 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              3:15.04    3:05.95  
                1:29.47   3:05.95 (1:36.48)                                        
 27 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              3:24.08    3:10.01  
                1:29.89   3:10.01 (1:40.12)                                        
 28 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST              3:14.27    3:10.14  
                1:29.35   3:10.14 (1:40.79)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              3:21.99    3:14.25  
                1:34.38   3:14.25 (1:39.87)                                        
 30 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              3:23.80    3:15.73  
                1:32.66   3:15.73 (1:43.07)                                        
 31 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:17.33  
                1:35.00   3:17.33 (1:42.33)                                        
 32 Perez, Jhorielle V        12 AAAA-ST              3:45.21    3:18.98  
                1:36.63   3:18.98 (1:42.35)                                        
 33 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST              3:00.99    3:22.63  
                1:33.84   3:22.63 (1:48.79)                                        
 34 Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST              3:37.83    3:25.33  
                1:37.78   3:25.33 (1:47.55)                                        
 35 Lacy, Addison L           11 AAAA-ST              3:58.03    3:27.82  
                1:40.87   3:27.82 (1:46.95)                                        
 36 LI, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST              3:57.58    3:28.09  
                1:37.13   3:28.09 (1:50.96)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST              3:04.29    3:29.16  
                1:40.29   3:29.16 (1:48.87)                                        
 38 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              3:43.12    3:35.82  
                1:43.01   3:35.82 (1:52.81)                                        
 39 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST              3:24.29    3:40.14  
                1:43.91   3:40.14 (1:56.23)                                        
 40 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              3:52.81    3:40.51  
                1:47.50   3:40.51 (1:53.01)                                        
 41 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              3:10.99    3:51.58  
                1:50.45   3:51.58 (2:01.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              5:00.81    4:57.49  
                1:10.94   2:26.28 (1:15.34)   3:42.58 (1:16.30)   4:57.49 (1:14.91)
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              5:22.45    5:08.59  
                1:12.54   2:32.32 (1:19.78)   3:52.33 (1:20.01)   5:08.59 (1:16.26)
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              5:15.89    5:09.55  
                1:13.67   2:33.28 (1:19.61)   3:53.12 (1:19.84)   5:09.55 (1:16.43)
  4 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST              5:21.35    5:09.56  
                1:13.48   2:33.15 (1:19.67)   3:52.17 (1:19.02)   5:09.56 (1:17.39)
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              5:59.49    5:36.73  
                1:19.55   2:47.17 (1:27.62)   4:13.16 (1:25.99)   5:36.73 (1:23.57)
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              6:04.97    5:46.42  
                1:17.39   2:47.28 (1:29.89)   4:18.75 (1:31.47)   5:46.42 (1:27.67)
  7 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              5:56.23    5:46.59  
                1:18.83   2:47.39 (1:28.56)   4:18.22 (1:30.83)   5:46.59 (1:28.37)
  8 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              6:09.99    5:59.48  
                1:23.49   2:55.79 (1:32.30)   4:29.84 (1:34.05)   5:59.48 (1:29.64)
  9 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              6:20.13    6:02.24  
                1:25.67   2:58.85 (1:33.18)   4:32.39 (1:33.54)   6:02.24 (1:29.85)
 10 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST              6:44.59    6:06.39  
                1:26.45   3:00.75 (1:34.30)   4:35.22 (1:34.47)   6:06.39 (1:31.17)
 11 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              6:06.18    6:14.33  
                1:25.82   3:01.30 (1:35.48)   4:39.78 (1:38.48)   6:14.33 (1:34.55)
 12 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              6:42.65    6:16.59  
                1:28.12   3:04.90 (1:36.78)   4:42.51 (1:37.61)   6:16.59 (1:34.08)
 13 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               6:05.79    6:26.10  
                1:30.43   3:12.75 (1:42.32)   4:44.19 (1:31.44)   6:26.10 (1:41.91)
 14 Nwaeze, KC C              12 AAAA-ST              7:45.19    6:43.10  
                1:31.77   3:17.28 (1:45.51)   5:03.79 (1:46.51)   6:43.10 (1:39.31)
 15 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              7:12.45    6:47.98  
                1:31.10   3:15.87 (1:44.77)   5:02.82 (1:46.95)   6:47.98 (1:45.16)
 16 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              8:06.10    7:33.11  
                1:45.48   3:40.60 (1:55.12)   5:37.02 (1:56.42)   7:33.11 (1:56.09)
 17 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              7:50.99    7:37.16  
                1:41.50   3:41.80 (2:00.30)   5:39.53 (1:57.73)   7:37.16 (1:57.63)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST             10:33.29   10:23.64  
                1:14.22   2:34.22 (1:20.00)   3:53.26 (1:19.04)   5:12.46 (1:19.20)
      6:31.34 (1:18.88)   7:50.50 (1:19.16)   9:09.33 (1:18.83)  10:23.64 (1:14.31)
  2 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST              10:59.00   10:45.10  
                1:18.27   2:37.34 (1:19.07)   3:56.91 (1:19.57)   5:17.90 (1:20.99)
      6:38.51 (1:20.61)   8:01.80 (1:23.29)   9:24.14 (1:22.34)  10:45.10 (1:20.96)
  3 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST             12:05.99   10:55.39  
                1:16.13   2:38.57 (1:22.44)   4:02.30 (1:23.73)   5:26.57 (1:24.27)
      6:50.13 (1:23.56)   8:14.50 (1:24.37)   9:37.42 (1:22.92)  10:55.39 (1:17.97)
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST             14:01.12   11:35.92  
                1:23.30   2:53.46 (1:30.16)   4:22.93 (1:29.47)   5:52.18 (1:29.25)
      7:20.68 (1:28.50)   8:49.46 (1:28.78)  10:16.57 (1:27.11)  11:35.92 (1:19.35)
  5 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST             17:00.00   12:20.36  
                1:27.84   3:03.30 (1:35.46)   4:38.90 (1:35.60)   6:14.31 (1:35.41)
      7:47.36 (1:33.05)   9:20.96 (1:33.60)  10:53.87 (1:32.91)  12:20.36 (1:26.49)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:19.88  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:27.05  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:06.64  
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:10.60  
  5 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:15.01  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST             19:45.10   19:32.79  
                1:07.16   2:25.08 (1:17.92)   3:43.65 (1:18.57)   5:02.56 (1:18.91)
      6:20.78 (1:18.22)   7:39.70 (1:18.92)   8:59.70 (1:20.00)  10:19.88 (1:20.18)
     11:40.15 (1:20.27)  12:59.85 (1:19.70)  14:19.81 (1:19.96)  15:40.21 (1:20.40)
     16:59.17 (1:18.96)  18:17.18 (1:18.01)  19:32.79 (1:15.61)                    
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST             19:51.94   19:34.02  
                1:10.01   2:30.20 (1:20.19)   3:50.30 (1:20.10)   5:10.03 (1:19.73)
      6:29.43 (1:19.40)   7:49.31 (1:19.88)   9:08.90 (1:19.59)  10:29.03 (1:20.13)
     11:48.60 (1:19.57)  13:08.14 (1:19.54)  14:27.34 (1:19.20)  15:44.21 (1:16.87)
     17:01.62 (1:17.41)  18:19.00 (1:17.38)  19:34.02 (1:15.02)                    
  3 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST             19:40.69   19:35.04  
                1:07.87   2:28.13 (1:20.26)   3:48.21 (1:20.08)   5:08.31 (1:20.10)
      6:28.36 (1:20.05)   7:47.77 (1:19.41)   9:07.20 (1:19.43)  10:27.05 (1:19.85)
     11:46.21 (1:19.16)  13:06.29 (1:20.08)  14:26.29 (1:20.00)  15:44.39 (1:18.10)
     17:02.28 (1:17.89)  18:20.27 (1:17.99)  19:35.04 (1:14.77)                    
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST             22:00.99   20:55.75  
                1:18.24   2:42.06 (1:23.82)   4:06.28 (1:24.22)   5:30.78 (1:24.50)
      6:54.65 (1:23.87)   8:18.44 (1:23.79)   9:41.98 (1:23.54)  11:06.64 (1:24.66)
     12:30.53 (1:23.89)  13:54.98 (1:24.45)  15:19.56 (1:24.58)  16:44.76 (1:25.20)
     18:09.94 (1:25.18)  19:33.74 (1:23.80)  20:55.75 (1:22.01)                    
  5 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST              20:07.13   21:05.08  
                1:12.17   2:34.03 (1:21.86)   3:56.60 (1:22.57)   5:21.03 (1:24.43)
      6:46.02 (1:24.99)   8:12.20 (1:26.18)   9:37.48 (1:25.28)  11:02.59 (1:25.11)
     12:29.10 (1:26.51)  13:55.11 (1:26.01)  15:22.15 (1:27.04)  16:49.54 (1:27.39)
     18:16.11 (1:26.57)  19:41.99 (1:25.88)  21:05.08 (1:23.09)                    
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST             20:30.69   21:05.29  
                1:12.20   2:36.27 (1:24.07)   4:01.39 (1:25.12)   5:26.84 (1:25.45)
      6:54.02 (1:27.18)   8:19.86 (1:25.84)   9:45.66 (1:25.80)  11:10.60 (1:24.94)
     12:36.50 (1:25.90)  14:02.34 (1:25.84)  15:27.92 (1:25.58)  16:53.21 (1:25.29)
     18:18.80 (1:25.59)  19:43.58 (1:24.78)  21:05.29 (1:21.71)                    
  7 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST             23:00.73   21:36.37  
                1:18.41   2:42.58 (1:24.17)   4:06.60 (1:24.02)   5:31.01 (1:24.41)
      6:55.74 (1:24.73)   8:19.67 (1:23.93)   9:45.34 (1:25.67)  11:15.01 (1:29.67)
     12:43.46 (1:28.45)  14:13.52 (1:30.06)  15:43.44 (1:29.92)  17:11.88 (1:28.44)
     18:42.37 (1:30.49)  20:10.83 (1:28.46)  21:36.37 (1:25.54)                    
  8 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST             24:00.00   22:48.73  
                1:20.20   2:49.61 (1:29.41)   4:20.87 (1:31.26)   5:52.26 (1:31.39)
      7:24.00 (1:31.74)   8:56.88 (1:32.88)  10:29.50 (1:32.62)  12:01.91 (1:32.41)
     13:35.38 (1:33.47)  15:09.69 (1:34.31)  16:42.45 (1:32.76)  18:14.93 (1:32.48)
     19:47.98 (1:33.05)  21:19.15 (1:31.17)  22:48.73 (1:29.58)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                35.16      35.92  
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                36.24      36.49  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                36.46      37.55  
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                39.32      38.29  
  5 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST                39.31      38.36  
  6 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST                40.32      39.20  
  7 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                37.93      39.24  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                39.62      39.24  
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST                39.54      39.55  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                39.21      40.37  
 11 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                41.02      40.61  
 12 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST                43.10      40.62  
 13 Zorn, Leyna B             12 AAAA-ST                40.03      40.76  
 14 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST                43.17      42.21  
 15 Choi, Boyeon              12 AAAA-ST                42.19      42.53  
 16 Tippur, Adhira S          12 MSC-ST                 49.01      42.61  
 17 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 40.79      42.66  
 18 Dinh, Jade T              12 AAAA-ST                52.00      42.74  
 19 Gastol, Madison L         12 SASA-ST                53.80      43.35  
 20 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST                45.37      43.36  
 21 Kim, Katie                11 AAAA-ST                46.36      43.47  
 22 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                46.21      43.50  
 23 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                46.74      43.84  
 24 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST                50.00      44.28  
 25 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST                45.90      44.46  
 26 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.00      45.06  
 27 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                44.99      45.18  
 28 Perez, Claudia H          11 AAAA-ST                49.99      45.93  
 29 Hrenek, Nika C            11 SAS-ST                 53.06      47.11  
 30 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                48.85      47.13  
 31 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST                57.39      47.21  
 32 Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST                44.29      48.09  
 33 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST                55.99      48.59  
 34 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              1:22.00      50.06  
 35 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 45.79      50.71  
 36 Wang, Ivanna              11 AAAA-ST                50.99      51.28  
 37 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST                51.35      52.27  
 38 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 AAAA-ST                45.74      52.34  
 39 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 55.79      53.60  
 40 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                55.29      53.64  
 41 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      54.20  
 42 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                58.99      54.42  
 43 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                56.85      55.19  
 44 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST                49.29      55.32  
 45 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST                54.15      58.57  
 46 Schultz, Jojo E           12 AAAA-ST                57.95    1:02.32  
 47 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:00.79    1:10.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              1:17.43    1:16.23  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              1:27.20    1:17.48  
  3 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST               1:21.59    1:21.07  
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:22.95    1:23.00  
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:24.43    1:23.22  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:28.48    1:24.68  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:22.78    1:24.72  
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:24.98    1:25.59  
  9 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:26.21    1:26.09  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:26.90    1:27.25  
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              1:37.62    1:27.33  
 12 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:28.24    1:31.93  
 13 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:31.85    1:31.94  
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST              1:43.53    1:32.30  
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:35.70    1:32.42  
 16 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              1:44.25    1:33.30  
 17 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:34.04  
 18 Nwaeze, KC C              12 AAAA-ST              1:34.43    1:34.12  
 19 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST              1:40.33    1:34.61  
 20 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:35.29    1:35.16  
 21 Kim, Katie                11 AAAA-ST              1:55.02    1:35.87  
 22 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              1:43.84    1:36.00  
 23 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:40.21    1:36.26  
 24 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              1:44.98    1:36.80  
 25 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              1:36.35    1:36.92  
 26 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              1:41.29    1:38.51  
 27 Gastol, Madison L         12 SASA-ST              2:02.04    1:39.19  
 28 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              1:48.45    1:40.11  
 29 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:47.94    1:40.59  
 30 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST              1:52.99    1:43.12  
 31 LI, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST              1:49.38    1:44.29  
 32 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:48.87    1:46.30  
 33 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               2:02.21    1:48.95  
 34 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST               1:57.50    1:49.05  
 35 Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.42    1:49.07  
 36 Hrenek, Nika C            11 SAS-ST               2:09.69    1:49.54  
 37 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:57.99    1:49.72  
 38 Perez, Jhorielle V        12 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:50.04  
 39 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    1:50.55  
 40 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:50.67  
 41 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:52.20  
 42 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:55.31  
 43 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:45.99    1:57.72  
 44 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              2:06.11    1:58.43  
 45 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              2:36.00    1:58.78  
 46 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 SAS-ST               2:05.57    1:59.09  
 47 Hammack, Eryka R          12 SAS-ST               2:27.11    1:59.53  
 48 Lacy, Addison L           11 AAAA-ST              2:08.45    1:59.95  
 49 Alexander, Mya A          12 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:05.25  
 50 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               2:02.79    2:07.31  
 -- Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST              1:48.29         DQ  
 -- Minette, Izabelle M       11 AAAA-ST              2:22.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:41.25  
                1:19.28   2:41.25 (1:21.97)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:50.30    2:42.97  
                1:21.94   2:42.97 (1:21.03)                                        
  3 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST               2:54.93    2:48.12  
                1:21.06   2:48.12 (1:27.06)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              3:01.02    2:57.78  
                1:30.34   2:57.78 (1:27.44)                                        
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    2:59.25  
                1:26.80   2:59.25 (1:32.45)                                        
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              3:10.61    3:04.18  
                1:31.31   3:04.18 (1:32.87)                                        
  7 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST              3:30.77    3:17.97  
                1:38.59   3:17.97 (1:39.38)                                        
  8 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              3:26.82    3:20.48  
                1:39.85   3:20.48 (1:40.63)                                        
  9 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:21.79  
                1:40.76   3:21.79 (1:41.03)                                        
 10 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:22.73  
                1:41.20   3:22.73 (1:41.53)                                        
 11 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:23.23  
                1:40.28   3:23.23 (1:42.95)                                        
 12 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              3:15.19    3:25.72  
                1:40.60   3:25.72 (1:45.12)                                        
 13 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              3:53.42    3:34.13  
                1:49.16   3:34.13 (1:44.97)                                        
 14 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              3:49.00    3:43.12  
                1:50.23   3:43.12 (1:52.89)                                        
 15 Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST              3:30.23    4:03.91  
 -- Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              4:15.66         DQ  
                1:42.07        DQ (1:40.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST                40.85      39.88  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                40.85      41.15  
  3 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                42.04      41.62  
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST                 46.60      42.65  
  5 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST                 46.16      43.28  
  6 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                47.76      46.54  
  7 Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST                49.35      49.07  
  8 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 49.44      49.10  
  9 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 SAS-ST               1:07.11      49.55  
 10 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST                52.94      49.67  
 11 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST                54.09      49.69  
 12 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 AAAA-ST                48.44      49.71  
 13 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              1:05.00      51.37  
 14 Fernandez, Sarah N        12 AAAA-ST                58.78      51.55  
 15 Miller, Katelyn R         11 AAAA-ST                55.99      52.30  
 16 Wheeler, Annie L          12 AAAA-ST                46.29      52.82  
 17 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST                53.81      52.91  
 18 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                54.21      54.37  
 19 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                57.99      54.40  
 20 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              1:01.15      54.51  
 21 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                54.99      54.57  
 22 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:01.66      55.18  
 23 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST              1:10.99      55.32  
 24 Hammack, Eryka R          12 SAS-ST               1:11.77      55.43  
 25 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST                57.20      55.76  
 26 Wang, Ivanna              11 AAAA-ST                52.99      56.30  
 27 Perez, Jhorielle V        12 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      56.41  
 28 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST                59.10      56.60  
 29 Louder-King, Addison P    11 SYS-ST               1:10.79      57.06  
 30 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              1:25.00      57.52  
 31 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST                52.99      57.79  
 32 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                58.50      57.86  
 33 Prasad, Ishani            12 AAAA-ST              1:28.00      59.43  
 34 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              1:03.39    1:02.63  
 35 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:02.82  
 36 Minette, Izabelle M       11 AAAA-ST              1:20.19    1:03.71  
 37 Alexander, Mya A          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.03    1:04.72  
 38 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:10.79    1:05.58  
 39 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              1:07.68    1:08.27  
 40 Hrenek, Nika C            11 SAS-ST               1:21.11    1:08.53  
 -- Aune, Sophia G            11 SAS-ST               1:27.01         DQ  
 -- Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:17.63         DQ  
 -- Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST                53.68         DQ  
 -- Rios, Camilla B           12 AAAA-ST                59.67         DQ  
 -- Gastol, Madison L         12 SASA-ST                54.99         DQ  
 -- Betson, Laila A           11 AAAA-ST                46.29         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              1:26.45    1:24.96  
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              1:28.26    1:27.52  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:32.71    1:32.63  
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:35.39    1:33.33  
  5 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST               1:42.10    1:34.20  
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:36.87    1:36.51  
  7 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:38.47  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:42.97  
  9 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              1:54.72    1:46.85  
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:55.58    1:47.29  
 11 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:48.61  
 12 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:53.46    1:49.98  
 13 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:50.40    1:50.13  
 14 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              1:59.56    1:50.36  
 15 Tippur, Adhira S          12 MSC-ST               1:56.72    1:53.10  
 16 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              1:57.63    1:53.55  
 17 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:49.40    1:53.87  
 18 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST              1:52.94    1:54.05  
 19 Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST              2:16.01    1:55.11  
 20 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              2:08.53    1:56.39  
 21 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    1:57.53  
 22 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST              1:51.99    1:57.62  
 23 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:54.23    1:57.90  
 24 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              1:58.44    1:58.50  
 25 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:59.88  
 26 Dinh, Jade T              12 AAAA-ST              2:02.00    2:00.90  
 27 Montgomery, Grace A       12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:03.31  
 28 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              2:15.66    2:05.46  
 29 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              2:09.63    2:05.70  
 30 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              2:02.16    2:07.07  
 31 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              2:34.50    2:07.11  
 32 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              2:09.83    2:10.38  
 33 Lacy, Addison L           11 AAAA-ST              2:48.00    2:11.86  
 34 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              2:17.34    2:15.12  
 35 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              2:08.99    2:15.59  
 36 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               2:15.79    2:23.61  
 -- Arringdale, Alaura K      12 WAVE-ST              2:03.66         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              3:09.50    3:04.09  
                1:30.72   3:04.09 (1:33.37)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              3:15.69    3:09.52  
                1:31.55   3:09.52 (1:37.97)                                        
  3 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST              3:12.80    3:10.00  
                1:33.18   3:10.00 (1:36.82)                                        
  4 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              3:00.69    3:10.17  
                1:32.90   3:10.17 (1:37.27)                                        
  5 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              3:33.62    3:21.83  
                1:36.08   3:21.83 (1:45.75)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               3:30.23    3:25.98  
                1:38.17   3:25.98 (1:47.81)                                        
  7 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              3:32.11    3:26.69  
                1:39.59   3:26.69 (1:47.10)                                        
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              3:27.99    3:31.10  
                1:41.46   3:31.10 (1:49.64)                                        
  9 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              3:40.99    3:38.98  
                1:46.46   3:38.98 (1:52.52)                                        
 10 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              3:41.82    3:43.95  
                1:49.46   3:43.95 (1:54.49)                                        
 11 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              4:07.99    3:46.05  
                1:49.07   3:46.05 (1:56.98)                                        
 12 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              4:03.00    3:46.19  
                1:50.05   3:46.19 (1:56.14)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              3:46.00    3:47.08  
                1:51.11   3:47.08 (1:55.97)                                        
 14 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              4:01.00    3:53.86  
                1:54.15   3:53.86 (1:59.71)                                        
 15 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              3:45.19    4:03.01  
                1:58.46   4:03.01 (2:04.55)                                        
 16 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              4:09.16    4:03.49  
                1:57.61   4:03.49 (2:05.88)                                        
 17 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST              4:20.99    4:12.07  
                2:01.69   4:12.07 (2:10.38)                                        
 18 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              4:21.05    4:21.70  
                2:06.22   4:21.70 (2:15.48)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              4:30.99    4:23.77  
                2:07.50   4:23.77 (2:16.27)                                        
 20 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              4:30.99    4:26.93  
                2:09.94   4:26.93 (2:16.99)                                        
 21 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              4:33.66    4:27.68  
                2:10.93   4:27.68 (2:16.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                34.15      33.07  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                35.31      34.03  
  3 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST                34.61      34.69  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                35.46      35.25  
  5 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                36.25      37.60  
  6 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST                 40.26      37.72  
  7 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                37.43      37.86  
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                36.79      38.78  
  9 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                43.20      39.43  
 10 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST                 46.85      41.39  
 11 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST                47.13      42.50  
 12 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                48.21      43.46  
 13 Nwaeze, KC C              12 AAAA-ST                51.19      43.47  
 14 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                50.93      44.26  
 14 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 48.79      44.26  
 16 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                54.75      45.31  
 17 Wheeler, Annie L          12 AAAA-ST                39.29      45.64  
 18 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST                54.05      45.68  
 19 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST                49.04      46.09  
 20 LI, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST                55.33      46.56  
 21 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST                51.18      47.59  
 22 Gastol, Madison L         12 SASA-ST              1:05.10      47.77  
 23 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                46.15      48.04  
 24 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST                54.68      48.12  
 25 Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST              1:02.76      48.25  
 26 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST                51.40      48.28  
 27 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST                44.06      48.76  
 28 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                49.99      50.32  
 29 Miller, Katelyn R         11 AAAA-ST                53.99      51.17  
 30 Kim, Katie                11 AAAA-ST                58.62      51.55  
 31 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST                52.62      51.72  
 32 Hrenek, Nika C            11 SAS-ST               1:54.44      52.18  
 33 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                53.11      52.55  
 34 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST              1:00.99      52.68  
 35 Perez, Jhorielle V        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.21      55.46  
 36 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      57.70  
 37 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 AAAA-ST                56.63      57.96  
 38 Minette, Izabelle M       11 AAAA-ST              1:30.88      58.44  
 39 Lacy, Addison L           11 AAAA-ST              1:06.75      59.39  
 40 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                57.97    1:00.15  
 41 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                45.84    1:00.75  
 42 Aune, Sophia G            11 SAS-ST               1:42.11    1:02.14  
 43 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.82    1:03.05  
 44 Louder-King, Addison P    11 SYS-ST               1:07.79    1:06.15  
 45 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:07.13    1:06.99  
 46 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              1:06.36    1:10.39  
 -- Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST                46.29         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.95    1:16.07  
  2 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              1:18.59    1:17.04  
  3 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST              1:17.96    1:17.40  
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              1:18.91    1:17.58  
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:20.53    1:18.51  
  6 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:20.72    1:21.29  
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:28.03    1:22.88  
  8 Wilson, Addy R            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.92    1:23.19  
  9 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              1:25.65    1:27.20  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:36.75    1:29.22  
 11 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              1:33.82    1:31.76  
 12 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:41.06    1:36.77  
 13 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:47.21    1:39.56  
 14 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              1:40.19    1:48.70  
 15 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              2:13.87    1:49.98  
 16 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:47.99    1:50.64  
 17 Crouch, Kendal R          12 AAAA-ST              2:09.41    1:53.44  
 18 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 AAAA-ST              1:58.13    1:59.60  
 19 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              1:45.23    2:00.65  
 20 Rice, Shelby G            11 SYS-ST               1:58.79    2:01.03  
 21 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              2:18.30    2:07.46  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:56.75    2:50.88  
                                                                        1:18.70 ( )
      2:50.88 (1:32.18)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:37.16    2:38.84  
                1:15.12   2:38.84 (1:23.72)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:48.19    2:40.34  
                1:17.41   2:40.34 (1:22.93)                                        
  3 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              2:42.13    2:41.47  
                1:17.25   2:41.47 (1:24.22)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:43.06    2:43.61  
                1:19.76   2:43.61 (1:23.85)                                        
  5 Daigneault, Juliette      11 AAAA-ST              2:48.27    2:49.71  
                1:21.72   2:49.71 (1:27.99)                                        
  6 Wilson, Addy R            12 AAAA-ST              2:57.70    2:51.96  
                1:20.18   2:51.96 (1:31.78)                                        
  7 Holmes, Natalie F         11 MSC-ST               2:56.99    2:53.42  
                1:23.94   2:53.42 (1:29.48)                                        
  8 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:57.81    2:56.54  
                1:21.79   2:56.54 (1:34.75)                                        
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              3:02.64    2:57.47  
                1:23.12   2:57.47 (1:34.35)                                        
 10 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              3:14.15    3:00.56  
                1:25.19   3:00.56 (1:35.37)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              3:22.03    3:01.32  
                1:24.25   3:01.32 (1:37.07)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:51.24    3:02.05  
                1:24.22   3:02.05 (1:37.83)                                        
 13 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              3:23.36    3:02.95  
                1:24.43   3:02.95 (1:38.52)                                        
 14 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              3:10.44    3:03.05  
                1:25.85   3:03.05 (1:37.20)                                        
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              3:02.74    3:03.62  
                1:27.55   3:03.62 (1:36.07)                                        
 16 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              2:58.53    3:04.32  
                1:24.26   3:04.32 (1:40.06)                                        
 17 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              3:01.61    3:04.94  
                1:25.66   3:04.94 (1:39.28)                                        
 18 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              3:08.52    3:07.20  
                1:27.06   3:07.20 (1:40.14)                                        
 19 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              3:21.65    3:08.83  
                1:24.79   3:08.83 (1:44.04)                                        
 20 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              3:20.81    3:12.37  
                1:29.39   3:12.37 (1:42.98)                                        
 21 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              3:32.55    3:13.81  
                1:31.29   3:13.81 (1:42.52)                                        
 22 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              3:26.99    3:14.67  
                1:36.69   3:14.67 (1:37.98)                                        
 23 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              3:30.89    3:17.59  
                1:30.19   3:17.59 (1:47.40)                                        
 24 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              3:48.09    3:19.51  
                1:39.38   3:19.51 (1:40.13)                                        
 25 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              3:24.43    3:19.65  
                1:37.98   3:19.65 (1:41.67)                                        
 26 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 AAAA-ST              3:39.97    3:20.47  
                1:36.36   3:20.47 (1:44.11)                                        
 27 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:20.57  
                1:32.92   3:20.57 (1:47.65)                                        
 28 Choi, Boyeon              12 AAAA-ST              3:23.19    3:22.73  
 29 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              3:17.59    3:25.20  
                1:40.28   3:25.20 (1:44.92)                                        
 30 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              3:31.99    3:25.67  
                1:38.60   3:25.67 (1:47.07)                                        
 31 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              3:40.21    3:26.52  
 32 Zorn, Leyna B             12 AAAA-ST              3:30.19    3:27.03  
                1:37.43   3:27.03 (1:49.60)                                        
 33 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              3:50.97    3:27.68  
                1:42.22   3:27.68 (1:45.46)                                        
 34 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:27.91  
                1:45.47   3:27.91 (1:42.44)                                        
 35 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              3:54.98    3:30.30  
                1:42.97   3:30.30 (1:47.33)                                        
 36 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              3:30.19    3:32.48  
                1:40.11   3:32.48 (1:52.37)                                        
 37 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              3:58.16    3:37.93  
                1:46.69   3:37.93 (1:51.24)                                        
 38 Perez, Claudia H          11 AAAA-ST              3:41.29    3:38.51  
                1:46.72   3:38.51 (1:51.79)                                        
 39 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              3:34.99    3:40.53  
                1:48.24   3:40.53 (1:52.29)                                        
 40 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              3:50.08    3:41.79  
                1:44.42   3:41.79 (1:57.37)                                        
 41 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST               3:49.90    3:42.75  
                1:43.46   3:42.75 (1:59.29)                                        
 42 LI, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST              3:46.29    3:44.61  
                1:47.13   3:44.61 (1:57.48)                                        
 43 Rice, Shelby G            11 SYS-ST               3:59.79    3:45.70  
                1:53.44   3:45.70 (1:52.26)                                        
 44 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              3:53.23    3:53.38  
                1:52.76   3:53.38 (2:00.62)                                        
 45 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST              4:35.99    3:53.48  
                1:56.35   3:53.48 (1:57.13)                                        
 46 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              3:25.99    3:59.81  
                1:58.21   3:59.81 (2:01.60)                                        
 47 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               4:00.79    4:02.78  
                1:55.76   4:02.78 (2:07.02)                                        
 48 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 SAS-ST               4:02.62    4:09.90  
                2:03.85   4:09.90 (2:06.05)                                        
 49 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              4:20.99    4:10.94  
                2:05.16   4:10.94 (2:05.78)                                        
 50 Crouch, Presley A         11 AAAA-ST              4:20.15    4:12.75  
                2:08.12   4:12.75 (2:04.63)                                        
 51 Schultz, Jojo E           12 AAAA-ST              4:20.72    4:15.41  
                2:10.64   4:15.41 (2:04.77)                                        
 52 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              2:35.07    4:17.09  
 53 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              4:12.99    4:17.57  
                2:03.66   4:17.57 (2:13.91)                                        
 -- Hammack, Eryka R          12 SAS-ST               4:44.77         DQ  
                2:09.59        DQ (2:08.56)                                        
 -- Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST              3:12.29         DQ  
                1:41.65        DQ (2:02.19)                                        
 -- Cantor, Sofia R           12 AAAA-ST              3:50.02         DQ  
                1:47.36        DQ (1:51.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              5:40.69    5:29.84  
                1:14.92   2:40.90 (1:25.98)   4:15.46 (1:34.56)   5:29.84 (1:14.38)
  2 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              5:45.69    5:35.38  
                1:19.17   2:44.48 (1:25.31)   4:17.77 (1:33.29)   5:35.38 (1:17.61)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              6:19.91    6:06.11  
                1:21.16   2:53.77 (1:32.61)   4:44.85 (1:51.08)   6:06.11 (1:21.26)
  4 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              6:37.32    6:22.48  
                1:25.91   3:04.16 (1:38.25)   4:57.60 (1:53.44)   6:22.48 (1:24.88)
  5 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              7:29.90    6:37.39  
                1:31.70   3:14.27 (1:42.57)   5:10.61 (1:56.34)   6:37.39 (1:26.78)
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              5:30.99    6:37.71  
                1:29.07   3:14.40 (1:45.33)   5:07.75 (1:53.35)   6:37.71 (1:29.96)
  7 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              8:12.00    6:42.99  
                1:36.23   3:15.26 (1:39.03)   5:12.13 (1:56.87)   6:42.99 (1:30.86)
  8 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              7:20.00    7:24.96  
                1:54.58   3:42.69 (1:48.11)   5:47.38 (2:04.69)   7:24.96 (1:37.58)
 -- Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              7:17.00        DNF  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST                27.43      27.90  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST                29.54      29.05  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST                30.35      29.37  
  4 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                30.04      30.75  
  5 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST                31.12      31.06  
  6 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST                31.53      31.10  
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST                31.53      31.20  
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST                30.22      31.35  
  9 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST                33.25      31.45  
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                31.89      31.46  
 11 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST                32.29      31.53  
 12 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST                32.92      31.63  
 13 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST                31.52      31.67  
 14 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST                31.70      31.84  
 15 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST                31.89      31.89  
 16 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST                32.49      32.25  
 17 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST                33.26      32.61  
 18 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 AAAA-ST                31.80      32.62  
 19 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 AAAA-ST                33.64      32.93  
 20 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST                32.46      32.95  
 21 Batiz, Francesca G        14 AAAA-ST                31.97      33.28  
 22 Allen, Isabelle A         13 AAAA-ST                34.01      33.69  
 23 VanderWeele, Natalie J    14 WAVE-ST                34.17      34.12  
 24 Herbert, Sofia I          13 AAAA-ST                34.29      34.31  
 25 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:03.23      34.82  
 26 McGee, Corbin E           13 AQSA-ST                35.72      34.90  
 27 Blain, Ellen M            13 AAAA-ST                33.29      35.11  
 28 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST                41.00      35.21  
 29 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST                35.03      35.22  
 30 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST                37.25      35.32  
 30 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST                40.00      35.32  
 32 Su, Michelle H            13 AAAA-ST                35.53      35.46  
 33 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST                36.91      35.54  
 34 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST                35.04      35.94  
 35 Molina, Dolores M         14 AAAA-ST                39.33      36.12  
 36 Hope, Lindsay E           14 AQSA-ST                36.01      36.69  
 37 Warren, Cassie P          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.00      37.07  
 38 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST                37.72      37.63  
 39 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST                42.21      37.67  
 40 Martinez, Elaiza          13 MSC-ST                 38.75      38.44  
 41 Evans, Clara M            13 AAAA-ST                36.29      38.50  
 42 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 SAS-ST                 40.78      38.66  
 43 Garza, Cathy S            13 MSC-ST                 39.39      38.94  
 44 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST                38.37      39.55  
 45 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 WWAC-ST                38.17      40.38  
 46 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST                57.78      42.30  
 47 Valdez, Dreya V           14 AAAA-ST                42.12      43.22  
 48 Somogyi, Juliana M        13 SYS-ST                 44.79      45.14  
 49 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               1:02.79      46.62  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              1:01.94    1:01.58  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.53    1:02.90  
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:00.74    1:02.95  
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST              1:06.63    1:05.74  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:02.80    1:05.85  
  6 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              1:08.79    1:06.48  
  7 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:07.13    1:07.40  
  8 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:08.23    1:08.41  
  9 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.34    1:08.76  
 10 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              1:09.05    1:08.83  
 11 Oates, Gracie L           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.17    1:08.97  
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST              1:07.79    1:09.90  
 13 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              1:10.37    1:10.09  
 14 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST              1:13.78    1:10.64  
 15 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:11.77    1:10.80  
 16 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              1:09.83    1:10.98  
 17 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:43.25    1:12.29  
 18 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              1:09.26    1:12.79  
 19 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              1:12.79    1:13.01  
 20 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              1:16.89    1:14.32  
 21 Batiz, Francesca G        14 AAAA-ST              1:09.28    1:15.33  
 22 Saenz, Lillyanna M        13 HPAC-ST              1:14.59    1:15.67  
 23 Allen, Isabelle A         13 AAAA-ST              1:18.66    1:16.59  
 24 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST              1:14.19    1:17.13  
 25 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:11.38    1:17.24  
 26 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 AAAA-ST              1:16.62    1:18.28  
 27 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              1:18.99    1:18.70  
 28 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              1:25.44    1:18.94  
 29 McGee, Corbin E           13 AQSA-ST              1:21.10    1:18.97  
 30 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:19.16    1:19.10  
 31 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:20.89  
 32 Herbert, Sofia I          13 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:21.54  
 33 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.77    1:21.87  
 34 Gambrel, Lauren P         13 SYS-ST               1:20.79    1:22.64  
 35 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST              1:24.45    1:22.99  
 36 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              1:18.11    1:23.57  
 37 Hope, Lindsay E           14 AQSA-ST              1:24.01    1:26.06  
 38 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 SAS-ST               1:26.00    1:26.20  
 39 Martinez, Elaiza          13 MSC-ST               1:34.30    1:26.77  
 40 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST              1:37.21    1:26.80  
 41 Blain, Ellen M            13 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:27.06  
 42 Molina, Dolores M         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.20    1:27.07  
 43 Garza, Cathy S            13 MSC-ST               1:36.21    1:27.33  
 44 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:43.00    1:27.84  
 45 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:27.82    1:28.49  
 46 Evans, Clara M            13 AAAA-ST              1:27.29    1:30.26  
 47 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 WWAC-ST              1:26.34    1:30.39  
 48 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              2:01.44    1:34.40  
 49 Somogyi, Juliana M        13 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:39.23  
 50 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               2:13.64    1:44.17  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              2:10.71    2:10.92  
                1:03.83   2:10.92 (1:07.09)                                        
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:18.60    2:17.50  
                1:06.99   2:17.50 (1:10.51)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:11.00    2:18.38  
                1:07.46   2:18.38 (1:10.92)                                        
  4 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              2:18.62    2:18.45  
                1:07.15   2:18.45 (1:11.30)                                        
  5 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              2:17.42    2:20.88  
                1:08.71   2:20.88 (1:12.17)                                        
  6 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              2:24.25    2:22.13  
                1:08.59   2:22.13 (1:13.54)                                        
  7 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST              2:24.11    2:22.61  
                1:10.09   2:22.61 (1:12.52)                                        
  8 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST              2:22.56    2:22.62  
                1:09.86   2:22.62 (1:12.76)                                        
  9 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              2:29.12    2:25.40  
                1:11.78   2:25.40 (1:13.62)                                        
 10 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:28.44    2:25.68  
                1:08.92   2:25.68 (1:16.76)                                        
 11 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:28.81    2:26.27  
                1:11.89   2:26.27 (1:14.38)                                        
 12 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:29.45    2:27.25  
                1:10.61   2:27.25 (1:16.64)                                        
 13 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              2:31.23    2:28.15  
                1:09.11   2:28.15 (1:19.04)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:31.32    2:28.42  
                1:11.66   2:28.42 (1:16.76)                                        
 15 Frankson, Catherine G     13 WWAC-ST              2:37.20    2:28.66  
                1:12.29   2:28.66 (1:16.37)                                        
 16 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:49.00    2:29.52  
                1:13.42   2:29.52 (1:16.10)                                        
 17 Oates, Gracie L           14 AAAA-ST              2:29.29    2:30.26  
                1:14.08   2:30.26 (1:16.18)                                        
 18 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              2:48.55    2:30.64  
                1:15.69   2:30.64 (1:14.95)                                        
 19 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              2:38.50    2:30.93  
                1:14.50   2:30.93 (1:16.43)                                        
 20 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              2:34.45    2:32.42  
                1:13.28   2:32.42 (1:19.14)                                        
 21 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              2:29.78    2:32.58  
                1:13.20   2:32.58 (1:19.38)                                        
 22 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:32.79    2:32.67  
                1:13.28   2:32.67 (1:19.39)                                        
 23 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:31.13    2:34.62  
                1:13.24   2:34.62 (1:21.38)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              2:43.52    2:35.00  
                1:15.01   2:35.00 (1:19.99)                                        
 25 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              2:42.25    2:38.22  
                1:17.08   2:38.22 (1:21.14)                                        
 26 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              2:32.01    2:38.65  
                1:16.97   2:38.65 (1:21.68)                                        
 27 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              2:42.25    2:39.97  
                1:17.09   2:39.97 (1:22.88)                                        
 28 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              2:43.42    2:41.73  
                1:17.53   2:41.73 (1:24.20)                                        
 29 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               2:57.38    2:44.75  
                1:18.78   2:44.75 (1:25.97)                                        
 30 Saenz, Lillyanna M        13 HPAC-ST              2:42.60    2:46.12  
                1:16.80   2:46.12 (1:29.32)                                        
 31 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST              2:50.13    2:47.12  
                1:19.57   2:47.12 (1:27.55)                                        
 32 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              2:45.99    2:47.45  
                1:21.56   2:47.45 (1:25.89)                                        
 33 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              2:54.61    2:48.08  
                1:21.94   2:48.08 (1:26.14)                                        
 34 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              2:57.54    2:49.38  
                1:21.33   2:49.38 (1:28.05)                                        
 35 Allen, Isabelle A         13 AAAA-ST              2:54.05    2:49.64  
                1:22.94   2:49.64 (1:26.70)                                        
 36 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST              2:55.19    2:49.73  
                1:19.45   2:49.73 (1:30.28)                                        
 37 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:55.66    2:51.40  
                1:21.90   2:51.40 (1:29.50)                                        
 38 Su, Michelle H            13 AAAA-ST              2:54.97    2:53.47  
                1:23.33   2:53.47 (1:30.14)                                        
 39 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              3:45.99    2:55.86  
                1:22.67   2:55.86 (1:33.19)                                        
 40 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST              3:03.97    2:58.42  
                1:30.17   2:58.42 (1:28.25)                                        
 41 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              2:54.94    3:01.57  
                1:27.28   3:01.57 (1:34.29)                                        
 42 Martinez, Elaiza          13 MSC-ST               3:20.18    3:13.62  
 43 Grumbles, Reaganne M      14 SYS-ST               3:30.79    3:20.76  
                1:33.50   3:20.76 (1:47.26)                                        
 44 Vanscoy, Georgia B        13 WLOO-ST              3:24.00    3:25.12  
                1:39.81   3:25.12 (1:45.31)                                        
 45 Diaz, Savannah J          14 AAAA-ST              3:59.88    3:26.99  
                1:39.77   3:26.99 (1:47.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              5:08.29    4:50.77  
                1:07.81   2:21.59 (1:13.78)   3:36.80 (1:15.21)   4:50.77 (1:13.97)
  2 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST              5:03.66    4:58.46  
                1:11.22   2:27.33 (1:16.11)   3:43.80 (1:16.47)   4:58.46 (1:14.66)
  3 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST              5:04.59    5:00.49  
                1:11.76   2:29.00 (1:17.24)   3:45.85 (1:16.85)   5:00.49 (1:14.64)
  4 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              4:56.21    5:05.32  
                1:10.66   2:28.05 (1:17.39)   3:47.13 (1:19.08)   5:05.32 (1:18.19)
  5 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              5:22.68    5:06.30  
                1:14.24   2:33.17 (1:18.93)   3:50.98 (1:17.81)   5:06.30 (1:15.32)
  6 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              5:24.47    5:07.85  
                1:11.77   2:31.81 (1:20.04)   3:51.81 (1:20.00)   5:07.85 (1:16.04)
  7 Grossman, Kaylee K        14 UNAT-ST              5:20.80    5:12.90  
                1:12.54   2:32.63 (1:20.09)   3:53.40 (1:20.77)   5:12.90 (1:19.50)
  8 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              5:21.31    5:19.47  
                1:12.82   2:33.19 (1:20.37)   3:56.22 (1:23.03)   5:19.47 (1:23.25)
  9 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              5:22.25    5:19.82  
                1:16.07   2:37.68 (1:21.61)   3:59.91 (1:22.23)   5:19.82 (1:19.91)
 10 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              5:24.30    5:20.17  
                1:16.41   2:37.99 (1:21.58)   4:00.26 (1:22.27)   5:20.17 (1:19.91)
 11 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              5:13.74    5:22.18  
                1:13.43   2:36.42 (1:22.99)   4:00.78 (1:24.36)   5:22.18 (1:21.40)
 12 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              5:53.03    5:28.16  
                1:13.23   2:38.47 (1:25.24)   4:04.35 (1:25.88)   5:28.16 (1:23.81)
 13 Cardon, Ciara J           14 AAAA-ST              5:35.47    5:29.92  
                1:18.41   2:42.89 (1:24.48)   4:07.53 (1:24.64)   5:29.92 (1:22.39)
 14 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              6:45.00    5:45.23  
                1:23.02   2:53.37 (1:30.35)   4:22.03 (1:28.66)   5:45.23 (1:23.20)
 15 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              6:06.49    5:46.69  
                1:21.03   2:50.08 (1:29.05)   4:18.92 (1:28.84)   5:46.69 (1:27.77)
 16 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               6:05.79    5:48.41  
                1:19.29   2:48.50 (1:29.21)   4:20.24 (1:31.74)   5:48.41 (1:28.17)
 17 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST              7:00.00    5:48.43  
                1:20.29   2:49.87 (1:29.58)   4:20.53 (1:30.66)   5:48.43 (1:27.90)
 18 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              6:07.24    5:57.84  
                1:22.98   2:54.96 (1:31.98)   4:26.90 (1:31.94)   5:57.84 (1:30.94)
 19 Su, Michelle H            13 AAAA-ST              6:16.85    6:05.03  
                1:25.13   2:57.65 (1:32.52)   4:32.84 (1:35.19)   6:05.03 (1:32.19)
 20 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST              7:46.19    6:24.85  
                1:25.53   3:03.56 (1:38.03)   4:44.45 (1:40.89)   6:24.85 (1:40.40)
 21 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              7:08.23    6:42.64  
                1:32.68   3:16.92 (1:44.24)   5:02.39 (1:45.47)   6:42.64 (1:40.25)
 22 Leininger, Kendall G      14 AQSA-ST              7:00.49    6:55.82  
                1:33.90   3:21.16 (1:47.26)   5:09.18 (1:48.02)   6:55.82 (1:46.64)
 23 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              7:30.99    7:38.71  
                1:37.83   3:38.39 (2:00.56)   5:41.72 (2:03.33)   7:38.71 (1:56.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST                   NT    5:25.37  
  2 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST                   NT    5:55.48  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST                   NT    9:47.48  
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:03.97  
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:06.80  
  4 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:02.02  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:09.15  
  6 Cardon, Ciara J           14 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:32.57  
  7 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:59.23  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              9:41.59   10:03.36  
                1:09.78   2:26.23 (1:16.45)   3:43.87 (1:17.64)   4:59.85 (1:15.98)
      6:15.76 (1:15.91)   7:32.21 (1:16.45)   8:49.45 (1:17.24)  10:03.36 (1:13.91)
  2 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST             14:20.21   10:13.97  
                1:13.13   2:28.79 (1:15.66)   3:45.37 (1:16.58)   5:03.34 (1:17.97)
      6:21.85 (1:18.51)   7:40.56 (1:18.71)   8:57.67 (1:17.11)  10:13.97 (1:16.30)
  3 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST             15:00.00   10:46.31  
                1:16.86   2:37.97 (1:21.11)   4:00.87 (1:22.90)   5:23.19 (1:22.32)
      6:46.08 (1:22.89)   8:08.33 (1:22.25)   9:28.89 (1:20.56)  10:46.31 (1:17.42)
  4 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST             11:22.27   10:50.63  
                1:15.29   2:37.87 (1:22.58)   4:00.52 (1:22.65)   5:23.38 (1:22.86)
      6:45.61 (1:22.23)   8:08.81 (1:23.20)   9:31.32 (1:22.51)  10:50.63 (1:19.31)
  5 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST             12:00.99   11:04.64  
                1:20.44   2:45.62 (1:25.18)   4:11.52 (1:25.90)   5:37.11 (1:25.59)
      7:02.26 (1:25.15)   8:25.78 (1:23.52)   9:47.09 (1:21.31)  11:04.64 (1:17.55)
  6 Oates, Gracie L           14 AAAA-ST             11:41.01   11:11.41  
                1:19.78   2:46.32 (1:26.54)   4:12.96 (1:26.64)   5:38.84 (1:25.88)
      7:04.82 (1:25.98)   8:30.04 (1:25.22)   9:53.70 (1:23.66)  11:11.41 (1:17.71)
  7 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 AAAA-ST             12:32.00   11:54.74  
                1:22.72   2:52.58 (1:29.86)   4:23.09 (1:30.51)   5:54.10 (1:31.01)
      7:24.69 (1:30.59)   8:56.38 (1:31.69)  10:26.79 (1:30.41)  11:54.74 (1:27.95)
  8 Su, Michelle H            13 AAAA-ST             14:00.00   12:39.48  
                1:27.38   3:04.58 (1:37.20)   4:41.66 (1:37.08)   6:19.73 (1:38.07)
      7:56.07 (1:36.34)   9:32.98 (1:36.91)  11:07.62 (1:34.64)  12:39.48 (1:31.86)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST             20:12.66   18:32.31  
                1:07.18   2:20.15 (1:12.97)   3:33.05 (1:12.90)   4:46.38 (1:13.33)
      6:01.11 (1:14.73)   7:16.45 (1:15.34)   8:31.66 (1:15.21)   9:47.48 (1:15.82)
     11:02.88 (1:15.40)  12:18.81 (1:15.93)  13:33.97 (1:15.16)  14:48.64 (1:14.67)
     16:04.31 (1:15.67)  17:19.57 (1:15.26)  18:32.31 (1:12.74)                    
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST             19:30.69   18:45.05  
                1:09.55   2:25.32 (1:15.77)   3:42.32 (1:17.00)   4:59.38 (1:17.06)
      6:15.89 (1:16.51)   7:31.32 (1:15.43)   8:47.78 (1:16.46)  10:03.97 (1:16.19)
     11:19.34 (1:15.37)  12:35.05 (1:15.71)  13:50.47 (1:15.42)  15:05.17 (1:14.70)
     16:20.45 (1:15.28)  17:34.45 (1:14.00)  18:45.05 (1:10.60)                    
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST             19:30.69   19:00.83  
                1:10.81   2:27.02 (1:16.21)   3:42.91 (1:15.89)   4:59.02 (1:16.11)
      6:15.18 (1:16.16)   7:32.40 (1:17.22)   8:49.10 (1:16.70)  10:06.80 (1:17.70)
     11:23.77 (1:16.97)  12:40.05 (1:16.28)  13:56.66 (1:16.61)  15:12.31 (1:15.65)
     16:29.21 (1:16.90)  17:46.46 (1:17.25)  19:00.83 (1:14.37)                    
  4 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST             20:52.27   19:38.04  
                1:13.30   2:32.10 (1:18.80)   3:50.96 (1:18.86)   5:10.07 (1:19.11)
      6:28.90 (1:18.83)   7:47.83 (1:18.93)   9:07.14 (1:19.31)  10:26.37 (1:19.23)
     11:45.81 (1:19.44)  13:05.14 (1:19.33)  14:24.83 (1:19.69)  15:44.25 (1:19.42)
     17:03.38 (1:19.13)  18:22.14 (1:18.76)  19:38.04 (1:15.90)                    
  5 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST             19:45.00   19:40.10  
                1:12.02   2:29.28 (1:17.26)   3:48.42 (1:19.14)   5:07.43 (1:19.01)
      6:26.32 (1:18.89)   7:46.03 (1:19.71)   9:04.97 (1:18.94)  10:24.50 (1:19.53)
     11:44.15 (1:19.65)  13:02.90 (1:18.75)  14:23.03 (1:20.13)  15:43.70 (1:20.67)
     17:03.58 (1:19.88)  18:22.80 (1:19.22)  19:40.10 (1:17.30)                    
  6 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST             20:56.45   20:54.38  
                1:15.03   2:36.78 (1:21.75)   3:58.42 (1:21.64)   5:21.16 (1:22.74)
      6:44.71 (1:23.55)   8:09.59 (1:24.88)   9:33.89 (1:24.30)  10:58.83 (1:24.94)
     12:24.34 (1:25.51)  13:49.94 (1:25.60)  15:15.56 (1:25.62)  16:39.46 (1:23.90)
     18:04.06 (1:24.60)  19:29.48 (1:25.42)  20:54.38 (1:24.90)                    
  7 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST             24:00.00   20:56.57  
                1:15.47   2:38.03 (1:22.56)   4:01.57 (1:23.54)   5:25.37 (1:23.80)
      6:49.67 (1:24.30)   8:13.33 (1:23.66)   9:37.66 (1:24.33)  11:02.02 (1:24.36)
     12:27.66 (1:25.64)  13:53.25 (1:25.59)  15:19.05 (1:25.80)  16:44.37 (1:25.32)
     18:09.55 (1:25.18)  19:34.33 (1:24.78)  20:56.57 (1:22.24)                    
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST             19:45.69   21:14.56  
                1:15.20   2:37.16 (1:21.96)   4:02.02 (1:24.86)   5:27.29 (1:25.27)
      6:52.42 (1:25.13)   8:17.18 (1:24.76)   9:42.61 (1:25.43)  11:09.15 (1:26.54)
     12:35.71 (1:26.56)  14:02.57 (1:26.86)  15:29.56 (1:26.99)  16:57.15 (1:27.59)
     18:24.79 (1:27.64)  19:50.85 (1:26.06)  21:14.56 (1:23.71)                    
  9 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST             21:17.45   21:19.16  
                1:17.09   2:39.41 (1:22.32)   4:02.24 (1:22.83)   5:26.04 (1:23.80)
      6:50.60 (1:24.56)   8:14.28 (1:23.68)   9:40.01 (1:25.73)  11:05.96 (1:25.95)
     12:31.99 (1:26.03)  13:59.39 (1:27.40)  15:26.36 (1:26.97)  16:54.16 (1:27.80)
     18:22.41 (1:28.25)  19:51.70 (1:29.29)  21:19.16 (1:27.46)                    
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           14 AAAA-ST             22:00.99   21:38.48  
                1:21.80   2:49.85 (1:28.05)   4:17.21 (1:27.36)   5:45.27 (1:28.06)
      7:11.98 (1:26.71)   8:38.84 (1:26.86)  10:05.70 (1:26.86)  11:32.57 (1:26.87)
     12:59.72 (1:27.15)  14:26.33 (1:26.61)  15:53.16 (1:26.83)  17:20.87 (1:27.71)
     18:48.06 (1:27.19)  20:14.85 (1:26.79)  21:38.48 (1:23.63)                    
 11 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST             22:02.68   21:50.75  
                1:17.78   2:44.40 (1:26.62)   4:11.46 (1:27.06)   5:39.03 (1:27.57)
      7:06.65 (1:27.62)   8:34.95 (1:28.30)  10:02.89 (1:27.94)  11:31.49 (1:28.60)
     12:59.77 (1:28.28)  14:28.46 (1:28.69)  15:57.60 (1:29.14)  17:26.77 (1:29.17)
     18:56.18 (1:29.41)  20:24.34 (1:28.16)  21:50.75 (1:26.41)                    
 12 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST             24:00.00   22:39.63  
                1:20.49   2:51.24 (1:30.75)   4:24.29 (1:33.05)   5:55.48 (1:31.19)
      7:26.94 (1:31.46)   8:58.54 (1:31.60)  10:28.51 (1:29.97)  11:59.23 (1:30.72)
     13:32.19 (1:32.96)  15:05.61 (1:33.42)  16:37.62 (1:32.01)  18:10.23 (1:32.61)
     19:41.17 (1:30.94)  21:12.78 (1:31.61)  22:39.63 (1:26.85)                    
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST             24:59.99   22:51.87  
                1:20.21   2:48.71 (1:28.50)   4:19.53 (1:30.82)   5:48.35 (1:28.82)
      7:19.61 (1:31.26)   8:53.81 (1:34.20)  10:28.81 (1:35.00)  12:02.02 (1:33.21)
     13:36.76 (1:34.74)  15:13.56 (1:36.80)  16:48.88 (1:35.32)  18:22.60 (1:33.72)
     19:58.04 (1:35.44)  21:29.04 (1:31.00)  22:51.87 (1:22.83)                    
 -- Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST             19:00.69        DNF  
 -- Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST             21:11.81        DNF  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST                40.07      38.02  
  2 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST                54.21      43.18  
  3 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST                47.20      44.55  
  4 Warren, Cassie P          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.00      45.08  
  5 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              1:11.66      48.89  
  6 Martinez, Elaiza          13 MSC-ST                 49.45      49.23  
  7 Valdez, Dreya V           14 AAAA-ST                55.81      51.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:12.13    1:11.27  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.53    1:11.59  
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:11.18    1:13.04  
  4 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              1:16.11    1:13.14  
  5 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:11.07    1:13.37  
  6 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST              1:16.51    1:15.78  
  7 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              1:16.65    1:16.74  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:15.87    1:17.37  
  9 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              1:18.09    1:17.42  
 10 Frankson, Catherine G     13 WWAC-ST              1:21.59    1:18.44  
 11 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:18.79  
 12 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.57    1:18.92  
 13 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              1:17.48    1:19.60  
 14 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              1:21.96    1:20.14  
 15 Oates, Gracie L           14 AAAA-ST              1:19.90    1:20.20  
 16 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              1:20.75    1:20.29  
 17 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:25.37    1:20.37  
 18 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:29.08    1:21.60  
 19 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.50    1:21.86  
 20 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              2:58.99    1:21.93  
 21 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              1:24.97    1:22.28  
 22 Cardon, Ciara J           14 AAAA-ST              1:23.64    1:22.40  
 23 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:20.81    1:22.55  
 24 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:34.48    1:22.58  
 25 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              1:20.47    1:23.53  
 26 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              1:32.76    1:25.61  
 27 Hardin, Holland J         13 AAAA-ST              1:51.34    1:25.66  
 28 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:26.97    1:25.80  
 29 Allen, Isabelle A         13 AAAA-ST              1:28.61    1:26.52  
 30 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              1:37.19    1:26.65  
 31 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:48.02    1:27.50  
 32 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              1:31.27    1:27.75  
 33 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:29.25    1:28.63  
 34 Su, Michelle H            13 AAAA-ST              1:28.34    1:28.69  
 35 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              1:31.98    1:29.18  
 36 Saenz, Lillyanna M        13 HPAC-ST              1:30.16    1:29.95  
 37 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST              1:35.19    1:30.74  
 38 Gambrel, Lauren P         13 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:31.20  
 39 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              1:30.98    1:32.41  
 40 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST              1:56.24    1:32.51  
 41 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST              1:36.19    1:34.47  
 42 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST              1:55.21    1:35.45  
 43 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:36.22  
 44 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST              1:51.66    1:37.77  
 45 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    1:39.77  
 46 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 SAS-ST               1:57.49    1:42.92  
 47 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:47.49  
 48 Garza, Cathy S            13 MSC-ST               1:48.03    1:48.40  
 49 Diaz, Savannah J          14 AAAA-ST              1:39.88    1:51.35  
 50 Grumbles, Reaganne M      14 SYS-ST               2:00.79    1:52.62  
 51 Martinez, Elaiza          13 MSC-ST               1:48.57    1:54.23  
 52 Warren, Cassie P          13 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    1:54.74  
 -- Vanscoy, Georgia B        13 WLOO-ST              1:39.00         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:35.03  
                1:16.88   2:35.03 (1:18.15)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              2:41.45    2:36.53  
                1:18.17   2:36.53 (1:18.36)                                        
  3 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              2:40.76    2:41.04  
                1:18.78   2:41.04 (1:22.26)                                        
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST              2:40.81    2:42.92  
                1:18.24   2:42.92 (1:24.68)                                        
  5 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST              2:41.25    2:43.32  
                1:20.13   2:43.32 (1:23.19)                                        
  6 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              2:50.99    2:46.89  
                1:21.69   2:46.89 (1:25.20)                                        
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                    NT    2:47.18  
                1:21.51   2:47.18 (1:25.67)                                        
  8 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:49.31    2:48.08  
                1:21.67   2:48.08 (1:26.41)                                        
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              3:10.98    3:01.78  
                1:30.53   3:01.78 (1:31.25)                                        
 10 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              3:07.43    3:02.81  
                1:30.40   3:02.81 (1:32.41)                                        
 11 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              3:01.44    3:02.93  
                1:29.48   3:02.93 (1:33.45)                                        
 12 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UNAT-ST              3:00.46    3:14.17  
                1:34.49   3:14.17 (1:39.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST                51.09      46.29  
  2 Hardin, Holland J         13 AAAA-ST                54.34      47.20  
  3 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      51.07  
  4 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST                59.12      51.88  
  5 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      53.66  
  6 Warren, Cassie P          13 AAAA-ST              1:36.00      53.71  
  7 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST                59.21      57.18  
  8 Vanscoy, Georgia B        13 WLOO-ST                49.00    1:04.75  
 -- Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               1:04.42         DQ  
 -- Garza, Cathy S            13 MSC-ST                 57.03         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:16.22    1:17.13  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              1:17.76    1:17.95  
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.97    1:22.49  
  4 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST              1:22.13    1:23.37  
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:25.35    1:23.81  
  6 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:27.43    1:27.19  
  7 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:26.07    1:27.47  
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:30.54    1:28.43  
  9 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              1:28.77    1:30.48  
 10 Batiz, Francesca G        14 AAAA-ST              1:30.16    1:30.64  
 11 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              1:33.99    1:31.73  
 12 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:32.05  
 13 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              1:29.97    1:32.57  
 14 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:37.19    1:33.70  
 15 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              1:37.17    1:35.11  
 16 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST              1:34.76    1:37.46  
 17 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              1:37.31    1:38.68  
 18 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UNAT-ST              1:38.13    1:38.98  
 19 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 WWAC-ST              1:44.70    1:40.50  
 20 McGee, Corbin E           13 AQSA-ST              2:06.99    1:40.52  
 21 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              1:42.62    1:40.74  
 22 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:44.24    1:40.78  
 23 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:42.99  
 24 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:43.07  
 25 Molina, Dolores M         14 AAAA-ST              1:54.49    1:45.05  
 26 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:44.55    1:45.66  
 27 Hope, Lindsay E           14 AQSA-ST              1:46.95    1:45.72  
 28 Evans, Clara M            13 AAAA-ST              1:37.29    1:47.23  
 29 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              1:51.61    1:48.48  
 30 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:49.07  
 31 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST              1:50.19    1:52.28  
 32 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 SAS-ST               1:46.39    1:53.10  
 33 Herbert, Sofia I          13 AAAA-ST              1:40.29    1:53.46  
 34 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST              2:00.23    1:55.39  
 35 Blain, Ellen M            13 AAAA-ST              1:50.29    1:56.66  
 36 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              2:04.23    2:05.11  
 37 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               2:27.50    2:18.33  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:44.95    2:48.52  
                1:21.45   2:48.52 (1:27.07)                                        
  2 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              3:06.67    3:04.39  
                1:29.16   3:04.39 (1:35.23)                                        
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              3:05.35    3:04.66  
                1:29.61   3:04.66 (1:35.05)                                        
  4 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              3:07.32    3:12.05  
                1:32.09   3:12.05 (1:39.96)                                        
  5 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              3:10.15    3:15.36  
                1:34.46   3:15.36 (1:40.90)                                        
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              3:18.08    3:16.15  
                1:35.63   3:16.15 (1:40.52)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              3:39.68    3:19.95  
                1:38.46   3:19.95 (1:41.49)                                        
  8 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              3:21.70    3:20.95  
                1:38.66   3:20.95 (1:42.29)                                        
  9 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              3:25.12    3:21.21  
                1:36.34   3:21.21 (1:44.87)                                        
 10 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              3:00.99    3:22.84  
                1:35.74   3:22.84 (1:47.10)                                        
 11 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              3:40.99    3:29.16  
                1:41.82   3:29.16 (1:47.34)                                        
 12 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              3:15.99    3:30.24  
                1:39.41   3:30.24 (1:50.83)                                        
 13 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              3:20.70    3:31.66  
                1:44.76   3:31.66 (1:46.90)                                        
 14 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              3:40.11    3:35.06  
                1:44.30   3:35.06 (1:50.76)                                        
 15 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 WWAC-ST              3:42.46    3:35.19  
                1:45.26   3:35.19 (1:49.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST                29.03      30.02  
  2 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST                31.56      31.06  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                 37.41      36.73  
  4 Saenz, Lillyanna M        13 HPAC-ST                37.56      37.41  
  5 Su, Michelle H            13 AAAA-ST                41.46      38.29  
  6 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST                46.19      38.35  
  7 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST                40.45      39.56  
  8 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST                49.19      39.98  
  9 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST                 49.58      40.74  
 10 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST                45.19      42.26  
 11 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST                43.25      42.99  
 12 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST                49.96      43.36  
 13 Gambrel, Lauren P         13 SYS-ST                 51.79      43.59  
 14 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST                55.99      43.74  
 15 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              1:02.20      43.81  
 16 Robledo, Perla A          13 AAAA-ST                46.97      44.30  
 17 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST                55.21      45.25  
 18 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      45.98  
 19 Garza, Cathy S            13 MSC-ST                 50.45      50.95  
 20 Diaz, Savannah J          14 AAAA-ST                46.88      51.73  
 21 Vanscoy, Georgia B        13 WLOO-ST                43.00      54.88  
 22 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               1:03.54      55.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:06.83    1:10.03  
  2 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST              1:12.50    1:11.98  
  3 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:17.68    1:15.97  
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:13.93    1:16.31  
  5 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:24.47    1:17.13  
  6 Oates, Gracie L           14 AAAA-ST              1:19.79    1:18.26  
  7 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:27.94    1:18.36  
  8 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:22.71    1:18.71  
  9 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:23.31    1:19.20  
 10 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:25.52    1:20.40  
 11 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              1:21.33    1:20.91  
 12 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:29.89    1:22.56  
 13 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UNAT-ST              1:20.99    1:24.28  
 14 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:31.35    1:26.80  
 15 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              2:05.81    1:27.96  
 16 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              1:26.53    1:28.48  
 17 Saenz, Lillyanna M        13 HPAC-ST              2:02.49    1:36.35  
 18 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST              1:45.19    1:40.89  
 19 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST              1:57.83    1:49.67  
 -- Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- VanderWeele, Natalie J    14 WAVE-ST              1:38.11        DNF  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST              2:39.97    2:33.51  
                1:11.50   2:33.51 (1:22.01)                                        
  2 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              2:37.31    2:34.87  
                1:11.79   2:34.87 (1:23.08)                                        
  3 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              2:36.13    2:35.48  
                1:11.62   2:35.48 (1:23.86)                                        
  4 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              2:50.77    2:49.26  
                1:18.61   2:49.26 (1:30.65)                                        
  5 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              2:55.99    2:50.75  
                1:19.04   2:50.75 (1:31.71)                                        
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     13 WWAC-ST              2:50.99    2:54.16  
                1:17.93   2:54.16 (1:36.23)                                        
  7 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              3:10.44    3:10.63  
                1:29.29   3:10.63 (1:41.34)                                        
  8 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              3:10.99    3:15.91  
                1:31.93   3:15.91 (1:43.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:27.44    2:29.96  
                1:12.32   2:29.96 (1:17.64)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST              2:26.09    2:30.62  
                1:08.78   2:30.62 (1:21.84)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:33.11    2:32.34  
                1:11.44   2:32.34 (1:20.90)                                        
  4 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              2:40.87    2:36.90  
                1:13.49   2:36.90 (1:23.41)                                        
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:38.10    2:37.61  
                1:12.52   2:37.61 (1:25.09)                                        
  6 Correa, Catie T           14 UNAT-ST              2:50.11    2:42.68  
                1:17.17   2:42.68 (1:25.51)                                        
  7 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:46.29    2:43.64  
                1:20.00   2:43.64 (1:23.64)                                        
  8 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:46.98    2:44.75  
                1:17.00   2:44.75 (1:27.75)                                        
  9 Correa, Libby R           14 UNAT-ST              2:52.94    2:46.33  
                1:18.31   2:46.33 (1:28.02)                                        
 10 Oates, Gracie L           14 AAAA-ST              2:57.41    2:48.38  
                1:17.69   2:48.38 (1:30.69)                                        
 11 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              2:50.58    2:48.57  
                1:18.50   2:48.57 (1:30.07)                                        
 12 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              2:56.11    2:48.63  
                1:19.66   2:48.63 (1:28.97)                                        
 13 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              2:49.41    2:48.90  
                1:20.61   2:48.90 (1:28.29)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:58.57    2:50.16  
                1:23.13   2:50.16 (1:27.03)                                        
 15 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              2:53.52    2:52.26  
                1:16.69   2:52.26 (1:35.57)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              3:01.68    2:52.51  
                1:19.83   2:52.51 (1:32.68)                                        
 17 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:59.13    2:53.59  
                1:19.03   2:53.59 (1:34.56)                                        
 18 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:53.42    2:53.67  
                1:24.73   2:53.67 (1:28.94)                                        
 19 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              2:57.22    2:56.63  
                1:24.24   2:56.63 (1:32.39)                                        
 20 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                    NT    2:58.99  
                1:21.03   2:58.99 (1:37.96)                                        
 21 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              3:01.89    3:00.43  
                1:29.28   3:00.43 (1:31.15)                                        
 22 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              3:11.29    3:03.23  
                1:29.77   3:03.23 (1:33.46)                                        
 23 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              3:08.54    3:03.25  
                1:28.02   3:03.25 (1:35.23)                                        
 24 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST              3:13.82    3:07.82  
                1:26.81   3:07.82 (1:41.01)                                        
 25 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              3:11.55    3:08.22  
                1:28.39   3:08.22 (1:39.83)                                        
 26 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST              3:19.48    3:10.57  
                1:26.47   3:10.57 (1:44.10)                                        
 27 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 AAAA-ST              3:01.51    3:11.09  
                1:34.69   3:11.09 (1:36.40)                                        
 28 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 AAAA-ST              3:21.51    3:12.26  
                1:27.96   3:12.26 (1:44.30)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              3:11.01    3:12.74  
                1:27.76   3:12.74 (1:44.98)                                        
 30 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              3:15.31    3:15.06  
                1:30.24   3:15.06 (1:44.82)                                        
 31 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              3:44.82    3:17.28  
                1:37.10   3:17.28 (1:40.18)                                        
 32 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              3:26.00    3:18.65  
 33 Juarez, Ali M             13 AAAA-ST              3:20.19    3:21.14  
                1:34.65   3:21.14 (1:46.49)                                        
 34 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              3:25.00    3:22.67  
 35 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 WWAC-ST              3:36.28    3:27.46  
                1:44.25   3:27.46 (1:43.21)                                        
 36 Saenz, Lillyanna M        13 HPAC-ST              3:09.87    3:28.83  
                1:31.05   3:28.83 (1:57.78)                                        
 37 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 SAS-ST               3:38.15    3:29.31  
                1:41.48   3:29.31 (1:47.83)                                        
 38 Blain, Ellen M            13 AAAA-ST              3:10.29    3:33.39  
                1:37.94   3:33.39 (1:55.45)                                        
 39 Evans, Clara M            13 AAAA-ST              3:21.29    3:33.86  
                1:44.25   3:33.86 (1:49.61)                                        
 40 Gambrel, Lauren P         13 SYS-ST               3:55.79    3:34.81  
                1:36.12   3:34.81 (1:58.69)                                        
 41 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              3:44.43    3:42.91  
                1:43.54   3:42.91 (1:59.37)                                        
 42 Lambert, Kira C           14 AAAA-ST              3:58.21    3:43.66  
                1:39.27   3:43.66 (2:04.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              5:13.71    5:10.26  
                1:10.18   2:30.74 (1:20.56)   3:58.89 (1:28.15)   5:10.26 (1:11.37)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              5:25.69    5:21.04  
                1:10.31   2:34.19 (1:23.88)   4:08.07 (1:33.88)   5:21.04 (1:12.97)
  3 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              5:25.69    5:21.59  
                1:10.59   2:35.56 (1:24.97)   4:12.57 (1:37.01)   5:21.59 (1:09.02)
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              5:10.52    5:22.03  
                1:11.94   2:33.75 (1:21.81)   4:05.69 (1:31.94)   5:22.03 (1:16.34)
  5 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              5:25.82    5:26.21  
                1:12.63   2:36.47 (1:23.84)   4:13.15 (1:36.68)   5:26.21 (1:13.06)
  6 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              5:26.04    5:36.92  
                1:11.63   2:37.88 (1:26.25)   4:17.77 (1:39.89)   5:36.92 (1:19.15)
  7 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              5:52.66    5:45.15  
                1:19.63   2:45.83 (1:26.20)   4:28.79 (1:42.96)   5:45.15 (1:16.36)
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      13 AAAA-ST              6:00.69    6:03.30  
                1:22.44   2:51.68 (1:29.24)   4:40.78 (1:49.10)   6:03.30 (1:22.52)
  9 Frankson, Catherine G     13 WWAC-ST              6:15.99    6:08.88  
                1:18.05   2:49.65 (1:31.60)   4:43.22 (1:53.57)   6:08.88 (1:25.66)
 10 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              6:31.42    6:23.98  
                1:21.18   2:59.76 (1:38.58)   4:56.14 (1:56.38)   6:23.98 (1:27.84)
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              6:57.08    6:53.61  
                1:38.57   3:17.12 (1:38.55)   5:15.77 (1:58.65)   6:53.61 (1:37.84)
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                28.83      28.34  
  2 Parsons, Michelle M       15 AAAA-ST                30.40      29.92  
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST                29.35      30.09  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST                29.67      30.23  
  5 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                29.99      30.61  
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST                30.10      30.68  
  7 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST                31.40      30.81  
  8 Cuenca, Kaili I           16 AAAA-ST                30.95      30.87  
  9 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST                31.62      31.00  
 10 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST                31.28      31.19  
 11 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST                33.45      31.24  
 12 Bauer, Emily G            16 AAAA-ST                30.91      31.44  
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST                31.13      31.76  
 14 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST                31.76      31.99  
 15 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 AAAA-ST                31.56      32.12  
 16 Robinson, Erin M          16 AAAA-ST                32.56      32.57  
 17 Battleson, Emily K        15 FAST-MN                31.69      33.31  
 18 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST                35.66      33.74  
 19 del Olmo, Allie           15 AAAA-ST                33.91      34.09  
 20 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST                 38.79      34.45  
 21 Hall, Jazmin A            15 SYS-ST                 40.79      35.67  
 22 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST                 36.28      36.84  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:01.02    1:02.33  
  2 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               1:04.20    1:02.68  
  3 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:02.02    1:04.05  
  4 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST              1:04.27    1:04.26  
  5 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              1:04.09    1:06.93  
  6 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              1:04.34    1:07.05  
  7 Cuenca, Kaili I           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.58    1:07.09  
  8 Bauer, Emily G            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.95    1:07.76  
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.78    1:08.39  
 10 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              1:04.50    1:08.78  
 11 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              1:08.91    1:09.58  
 12 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              1:14.10    1:09.70  
 13 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              1:07.68    1:10.71  
 14 Jimenez, Isabella         15 AAAA-ST              1:07.48    1:11.15  
 15 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:11.81  
 16 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:12.07    1:12.80  
 17 Robinson, Erin M          16 AAAA-ST              1:12.46    1:13.41  
 18 Battleson, Emily K        15 FAST-MN              1:10.66    1:14.07  
 19 del Olmo, Allie           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.83    1:15.50  
 20 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST               1:15.79    1:18.29  
 21 Hall, Jazmin A            15 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:19.31  
 22 Kyle, Sarah H             15 SASA-ST              1:21.99    1:21.90  
 23 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:20.81    1:22.30  
 24 Key, Jay A                15 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:25.97  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              2:11.51    2:14.73  
                1:03.90   2:14.73 (1:10.83)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST              2:20.17    2:20.67  
                1:06.91   2:20.67 (1:13.76)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               2:22.14    2:21.57  
                1:10.38   2:21.57 (1:11.19)                                        
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.79    2:22.05  
                1:08.32   2:22.05 (1:13.73)                                        
  4 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              2:17.87    2:22.05  
                1:08.07   2:22.05 (1:13.98)                                        
  6 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.33    2:23.90  
                1:08.49   2:23.90 (1:15.41)                                        
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              2:18.47    2:24.72  
                1:08.40   2:24.72 (1:16.32)                                        
  8 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              2:26.86    2:25.83  
                1:09.74   2:25.83 (1:16.09)                                        
  9 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              2:21.66    2:25.97  
                1:10.41   2:25.97 (1:15.56)                                        
 10 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              2:37.41    2:26.91  
                1:09.68   2:26.91 (1:17.23)                                        
 11 Cuenca, Kaili I           16 AAAA-ST              2:22.15    2:26.92  
                1:10.55   2:26.92 (1:16.37)                                        
 12 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              2:30.55    2:28.45  
                1:11.73   2:28.45 (1:16.72)                                        
 13 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              2:28.60    2:28.59  
                1:11.97   2:28.59 (1:16.62)                                        
 14 Bauer, Emily G            16 AAAA-ST              2:26.81    2:29.84  
                1:11.28   2:29.84 (1:18.56)                                        
 15 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    2:36.92  
                1:14.10   2:36.92 (1:22.82)                                        
 16 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              2:43.57    2:39.05  
                1:18.95   2:39.05 (1:20.10)                                        
 17 Robinson, Erin M          16 AAAA-ST              2:38.87    2:40.80  
                1:13.81   2:40.80 (1:26.99)                                        
 18 Scholes, Josi             15 AAAA-ST              2:48.33    2:44.97  
                1:17.53   2:44.97 (1:27.44)                                        
 19 Battleson, Emily K        15 FAST-MN              2:38.92    2:45.04  
                1:17.97   2:45.04 (1:27.07)                                        
 20 del Olmo, Allie           15 AAAA-ST              2:51.16    2:49.16  
                1:23.24   2:49.16 (1:25.92)                                        
 21 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 AAAA-ST              2:42.74    2:49.66  
                1:20.80   2:49.66 (1:28.86)                                        
 22 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              3:08.26    2:57.00  
                1:23.00   2:57.00 (1:34.00)                                        
 23 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               3:07.13    3:00.49  
                1:28.44   3:00.49 (1:32.05)                                        
 24 Hardin, Aniston           15 AAAA-ST              3:12.45    3:05.05  
                1:24.09   3:05.05 (1:40.96)                                        
 25 Daniels, M'Kenzie L       16 AAAA-ST              3:01.01    3:05.51  
                1:28.51   3:05.51 (1:37.00)                                        
 26 Krepelka, Natalia K       16 AAAA-ST              3:17.53    3:18.48  
                1:36.53   3:18.48 (1:41.95)                                        
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              4:38.18    4:42.80  
                1:05.10   2:17.10 (1:12.00)   3:30.37 (1:13.27)   4:42.80 (1:12.43)
  2 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              4:58.34    4:54.36  
                1:09.93   2:24.08 (1:14.15)   3:39.08 (1:15.00)   4:54.36 (1:15.28)
  3 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              5:09.81    4:58.75  
                1:11.23   2:27.46 (1:16.23)   3:43.72 (1:16.26)   4:58.75 (1:15.03)
  4 Quadrato, Anna Mei (Anna  15 AAAA-ST              5:12.46    5:00.46  
                1:11.58   2:27.86 (1:16.28)   3:45.09 (1:17.23)   5:00.46 (1:15.37)
 
Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST             10:23.35   10:11.05  
                1:09.95   2:25.45 (1:15.50)   3:42.14 (1:16.69)   4:59.46 (1:17.32)
      6:17.25 (1:17.79)   7:35.05 (1:17.80)   8:53.13 (1:18.08)  10:11.05 (1:17.92)
  2 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST             11:00.67   10:26.81  
                1:13.28   2:32.35 (1:19.07)   3:51.61 (1:19.26)   5:11.17 (1:19.56)
      6:30.16 (1:18.99)   7:50.09 (1:19.93)   9:09.46 (1:19.37)  10:26.81 (1:17.35)
  3 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST             10:36.11   10:29.19  
                1:12.75   2:31.41 (1:18.66)   3:50.67 (1:19.26)   5:10.40 (1:19.73)
      6:30.25 (1:19.85)   7:50.59 (1:20.34)   9:10.94 (1:20.35)  10:29.19 (1:18.25)
  4 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              1:20.69   10:31.38  
                1:12.92   2:32.42 (1:19.50)   3:52.32 (1:19.90)   5:12.58 (1:20.26)
      6:33.14 (1:20.56)   7:53.41 (1:20.27)   9:12.91 (1:19.50)  10:31.38 (1:18.47)
  5 Robles Basalo, Natalia    15 AAAA-ST             11:28.86   10:50.85  
                1:15.87   2:37.52 (1:21.65)   3:59.62 (1:22.10)   5:23.13 (1:23.51)
      6:45.94 (1:22.81)   8:09.23 (1:23.29)   9:31.43 (1:22.20)  10:50.85 (1:19.42)
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST             10:56.44   10:55.29  
                1:16.48   2:38.52 (1:22.04)   4:00.95 (1:22.43)   5:23.94 (1:22.99)
      6:46.97 (1:23.03)   8:10.21 (1:23.24)   9:33.18 (1:22.97)  10:55.29 (1:22.11)
  7 Bauer, Emily G            16 AAAA-ST             11:21.84   10:59.37  
                1:18.59   2:41.31 (1:22.72)   4:02.94 (1:21.63)   5:24.17 (1:21.23)
      6:47.23 (1:23.06)   8:12.03 (1:24.80)   9:36.93 (1:24.90)  10:59.37 (1:22.44)
 
Women 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST             20:38.90   19:38.47  
                1:13.67   2:32.13 (1:18.46)   3:51.12 (1:18.99)   5:10.44 (1:19.32)
      6:29.81 (1:19.37)   7:48.81 (1:19.00)   9:08.11 (1:19.30)  10:26.96 (1:18.85)
     11:46.08 (1:19.12)  13:05.34 (1:19.26)  14:24.28 (1:18.94)  15:44.23 (1:19.95)
     17:03.52 (1:19.29)  18:22.16 (1:18.64)  19:38.47 (1:16.31)                    
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei (Anna  15 AAAA-ST             20:24.71   19:44.41  
                1:14.12   2:33.45 (1:19.33)   3:52.76 (1:19.31)   5:12.63 (1:19.87)
      6:31.56 (1:18.93)   7:50.27 (1:18.71)   9:08.88 (1:18.61)  10:27.60 (1:18.72)
     11:47.17 (1:19.57)  13:07.35 (1:20.18)  14:27.46 (1:20.11)  15:48.31 (1:20.85)
     17:08.15 (1:19.84)  18:27.54 (1:19.39)  19:44.41 (1:16.87)                    
  3 Robinson, Erin M          16 AAAA-ST             22:34.17   22:31.69  
                1:16.26   2:42.10 (1:25.84)   4:09.07 (1:26.97)   5:37.20 (1:28.13)
      7:05.56 (1:28.36)   8:34.80 (1:29.24)  10:02.80 (1:28.00)  11:31.72 (1:28.92)
     12:59.45 (1:27.73)  14:36.61 (1:37.16)  16:18.62 (1:42.01)  17:55.04 (1:36.42)
     19:28.29 (1:33.25)  21:01.07 (1:32.78)  22:31.69 (1:30.62)                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                31.74      31.87  
  2 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                45.46      35.05  
  3 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST                 43.79      40.10  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:09.51    1:07.72  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:07.61    1:08.58  
  3 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST              1:07.49    1:09.45  
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              1:11.05    1:12.97  
  5 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              1:17.79    1:15.81  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               1:18.19    1:16.39  
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              1:15.33    1:16.52  
  8 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              1:17.73    1:17.03  
  9 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:16.81    1:17.61  
 10 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              1:17.25    1:17.77  
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei (Anna  15 AAAA-ST              1:19.16    1:18.44  
 12 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:38.19    1:19.32  
 13 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              1:26.06    1:19.84  
 14 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              1:22.25    1:20.96  
 15 Bauer, Emily G            16 AAAA-ST              1:19.18    1:20.99  
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.46    1:21.23  
 17 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              1:20.19    1:22.65  
 18 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              1:22.60    1:22.78  
 19 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.96    1:22.90  
 20 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              1:29.99    1:24.63  
 21 del Olmo, Allie           15 AAAA-ST              1:38.56    1:32.01  
 22 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 AAAA-ST              1:29.47    1:37.15  
 23 Daniels, M'Kenzie L       16 AAAA-ST              1:37.01    1:38.81  
 24 Krepelka, Natalia K       16 AAAA-ST              1:45.64    1:44.07  
 25 Aune, Emma M              16 SAS-ST               2:11.11    1:48.34  
 -- Battleson, Emily K        15 FAST-MN              1:21.27         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:27.26  
                1:10.43   2:27.26 (1:16.83)                                        
  2 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              2:49.18    2:46.10  
                1:20.67   2:46.10 (1:25.43)                                        
  3 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:42.33    2:46.12  
                2:47.44         2:46.12 ( )                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               2:48.47    2:47.49  
                1:23.30   2:47.49 (1:24.19)                                        
  5 Robles Basalo, Natalia    15 AAAA-ST              2:59.73    2:48.08  
                1:23.51   2:48.08 (1:24.57)                                        
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           16 AAAA-ST              2:37.92    2:51.53  
                1:22.54   2:51.53 (1:28.99)                                        
  7 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:49.23    2:52.89  
                1:23.98   2:52.89 (1:28.91)                                        
  8 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:47.99    2:59.34  
                1:29.51   2:59.34 (1:29.83)                                        
  9 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 AAAA-ST              3:06.01    3:03.25  
                1:30.49   3:03.25 (1:32.76)                                        
 10 Lania, Keona Grace Z      15 AAAA-ST              3:08.01    3:03.90  
                1:29.67   3:03.90 (1:34.23)                                        
 11 Key, Jay A                15 AAAA-ST              3:33.00    3:58.23  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                41.81      38.27  
  2 Robinson, Erin M          16 AAAA-ST                41.97      43.05  
  3 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                45.99      45.03  
  4 Kyle, Sarah H             15 SASA-ST                43.99      46.19  
  5 Hardin, Aniston           15 AAAA-ST                43.44      46.67  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              1:20.16    1:23.98  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:26.68    1:25.63  
  3 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              1:35.60    1:31.73  
  4 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              1:38.79    1:33.07  
  5 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:34.60    1:33.24  
  6 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              1:40.15    1:34.23  
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              1:32.08    1:35.33  
  8 Robinson, Erin M          16 AAAA-ST              1:34.29    1:35.46  
  9 Robles Basalo, Natalia    15 AAAA-ST              1:37.96    1:35.62  
 10 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              1:40.11    1:37.79  
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              1:34.94    1:39.19  
 12 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 AAAA-ST              1:36.93    1:40.06  
 13 Kyle, Sarah H             15 SASA-ST              1:43.63    1:42.13  
 14 Lania, Keona Grace Z      15 AAAA-ST              1:56.51    1:43.34  
 15 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 AAAA-ST              1:41.55    1:44.41  
 16 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              1:53.83    1:50.25  
 17 Key, Jay A                15 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:56.37  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              2:50.38    2:52.55  
                1:22.92   2:52.55 (1:29.63)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:52.57    3:01.12  
                1:26.77   3:01.12 (1:34.35)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              2:58.76    3:01.41  
                1:27.74   3:01.41 (1:33.67)                                        
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              2:59.44    3:03.28  
                1:28.38   3:03.28 (1:34.90)                                        
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei (Anna  15 AAAA-ST              3:08.16    3:06.09  
                1:31.10   3:06.09 (1:34.99)                                        
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              3:08.20    3:06.66  
                1:30.72   3:06.66 (1:35.94)                                        
  7 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:18.31  
                1:37.21   3:18.31 (1:41.10)                                        
  8 Robles Basalo, Natalia    15 AAAA-ST              3:38.94    3:22.08  
                1:38.24   3:22.08 (1:43.84)                                        
  9 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              3:12.98    3:24.94  
                1:38.46   3:24.94 (1:46.48)                                        
 10 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:27.24  
                1:38.97   3:27.24 (1:48.27)                                        
 11 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              3:02.67    3:29.15  
                1:39.83   3:29.15 (1:49.32)                                        
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              3:28.20    3:41.85  
                1:45.05   3:41.85 (1:56.80)                                        
 13 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              4:07.22    3:57.26  
                1:54.11   3:57.26 (2:03.15)                                        
 14 Krepelka, Natalia K       16 AAAA-ST              4:12.02    4:07.01  
                2:00.04   4:07.01 (2:06.97)                                        
 15 Aune, Emma M              16 SAS-ST               4:44.11    4:17.63  
                2:01.20   4:17.63 (2:16.43)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                32.20      29.62  
  2 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST                34.04      33.91  
  3 Scholes, Josi             15 AAAA-ST                39.98      35.36  
  4 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                49.60      36.34  
  5 Battleson, Emily K        15 FAST-MN                49.48      37.55  
  6 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST                 43.40      38.39  
  7 Kyle, Sarah H             15 SASA-ST                40.99      40.81  
  8 Daniels, M'Kenzie L       16 AAAA-ST                50.01      46.67  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST              1:06.58    1:09.74  
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              1:11.06    1:12.58  
  3 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.98  
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              1:11.69    1:15.48  
  5 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              1:18.78    1:16.37  
  6 Jimenez, Isabella         15 AAAA-ST              1:16.22    1:17.88  
  7 Robles Basalo, Natalia    15 AAAA-ST              1:23.68    1:18.37  
  8 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              1:21.09    1:20.03  
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       15 AAAA-ST              1:20.79    1:20.18  
 10 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:22.16    1:20.51  
 11 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:32.82    1:26.85  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:27.62    2:31.60  
                1:11.78   2:31.60 (1:19.82)                                        
  2 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              2:30.67    2:31.78  
                1:10.85   2:31.78 (1:20.93)                                        
  3 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              2:56.83    2:41.03  
                1:15.03   2:41.03 (1:26.00)                                        
  4 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              2:42.67    2:53.57  
                1:20.90   2:53.57 (1:32.67)                                        
  5 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              3:01.18    2:55.59  
                1:23.59   2:55.59 (1:32.00)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              2:42.67    2:55.82  
                1:20.59   2:55.82 (1:35.23)                                        
  7 Robles Basalo, Natalia    15 AAAA-ST              2:42.67    3:00.83  
                1:22.88   3:00.83 (1:37.95)                                        
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              3:09.43    3:08.50  
                1:25.29   3:08.50 (1:43.21)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              2:29.93    2:31.67  
                1:10.33   2:31.67 (1:21.34)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:29.47    2:34.73  
                1:12.30   2:34.73 (1:22.43)                                        
  3 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              2:44.08    2:40.88  
                1:14.92   2:40.88 (1:25.96)                                        
  4 Parsons, Michelle M       15 AAAA-ST              2:42.79    2:41.03  
                1:17.19   2:41.03 (1:23.84)                                        
  5 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              2:38.14    2:43.39  
                1:19.41   2:43.39 (1:23.98)                                        
  6 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              2:55.38    2:44.41  
                1:15.25   2:44.41 (1:29.16)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               2:51.20    2:45.22  
                1:19.09   2:45.22 (1:26.13)                                        
  8 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              2:46.27    2:45.33  
                1:17.84   2:45.33 (1:27.49)                                        
  9 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              2:45.95    2:45.81  
                1:17.82   2:45.81 (1:27.99)                                        
 10 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              2:45.32    2:46.82  
                1:17.84   2:46.82 (1:28.98)                                        
 11 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:48.02    2:47.91  
                1:18.76   2:47.91 (1:29.15)                                        
 12 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              2:55.67    2:48.19  
                1:17.55   2:48.19 (1:30.64)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Isabella         15 AAAA-ST              2:49.54    2:49.30  
                1:20.98   2:49.30 (1:28.32)                                        
 14 Cuenca, Kaili I           16 AAAA-ST              2:42.91    2:50.09  
                1:18.33   2:50.09 (1:31.76)                                        
 15 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              2:44.60    2:51.42  
                1:20.87   2:51.42 (1:30.55)                                        
 16 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:53.36    2:52.28  
                1:21.82   2:52.28 (1:30.46)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Belen G         15 WAVE-ST              2:51.74    2:54.75  
                1:21.27   2:54.75 (1:33.48)                                        
 18 Battleson, Emily K        15 FAST-MN              3:11.64    3:01.51  
                1:23.58   3:01.51 (1:37.93)                                        
 19 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 AAAA-ST              3:03.98    3:01.66  
                1:25.72   3:01.66 (1:35.94)                                        
 20 Lania, Keona Grace Z      15 AAAA-ST              3:12.01    3:07.51  
                1:26.44   3:07.51 (1:41.07)                                        
 21 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              3:29.20    3:12.05  
                1:31.11   3:12.05 (1:40.94)                                        
 22 del Olmo, Allie           15 AAAA-ST              3:23.44    3:13.40  
                1:33.28   3:13.40 (1:40.12)                                        
 23 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 AAAA-ST              3:02.00    3:13.67  
                1:32.43   3:13.67 (1:41.24)                                        
 24 Hall, Jazmin A            15 SYS-ST               3:50.79    3:26.42  
                3:30.92         3:26.42 ( )                                        
 25 Kyle, Sarah H             15 SASA-ST              3:37.78    3:28.77  
                1:39.08   3:28.77 (1:49.69)                                        
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              5:16.79    5:25.48  
                1:11.79   2:34.71 (1:22.92)   4:07.84 (1:33.13)   5:25.48 (1:17.64)
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         16 AAAA-ST              5:39.23    5:50.33  
                1:15.18   2:52.01 (1:36.83)   4:29.51 (1:37.50)   5:50.33 (1:20.82)
  3 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              5:44.77    5:51.74  
                1:19.62   2:48.05 (1:28.43)   4:34.19 (1:46.14)   5:51.74 (1:17.55)
  4 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              6:11.63    6:14.43  
                1:21.26   2:52.40 (1:31.14)   4:46.73 (1:54.33)   6:14.43 (1:27.70)
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 AAAA-ST                26.99      27.52  
  2 King, Summer L            17 HPAC-ST                31.32      30.58  
  3 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST                31.30      31.18  
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         18 AAAA-ST                30.67      31.74  
  5 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST                30.24      32.31  
  6 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST                32.41      32.85  
  7 Goar, Trisha R            21 AAAA-ST                37.55      37.84  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Summer L            17 HPAC-ST              1:09.81    1:08.20  
  2 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:10.13  
  3 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST              1:08.99    1:10.20  
  4 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              1:04.48    1:10.50  
  5 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              1:12.68    1:15.00  
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 AAAA-ST              2:05.09    2:07.61  
                1:02.49   2:07.61 (1:05.12)                                        
  2 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              2:07.52    2:11.85  
                1:04.00   2:11.85 (1:07.85)                                        
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         18 AAAA-ST              2:15.42    2:22.59  
                1:09.48   2:22.59 (1:13.11)                                        
  4 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              2:33.12    2:29.21  
                1:11.86   2:29.21 (1:17.35)                                        
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:30.38    2:40.84  
                1:17.45   2:40.84 (1:23.39)                                        
 
Women 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 AAAA-ST              4:30.47    4:27.33  
                1:03.19   2:10.87 (1:07.68)   3:20.05 (1:09.18)   4:27.33 (1:07.28)
  2 Voos, Aly N               17 AAAA-ST              4:39.25    5:01.68  
                1:11.05   2:27.25 (1:16.20)   3:44.42 (1:17.17)   5:01.68 (1:17.26)
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goar, Trisha R            21 AAAA-ST                47.25      47.36  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              1:06.64    1:09.68  
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         18 AAAA-ST              1:11.45    1:15.12  
  3 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:18.85    1:17.97  
  4 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              1:18.34    1:21.36  
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:19.13    1:25.73  
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:49.71    2:58.47  
                1:26.28   2:58.47 (1:32.19)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Goar, Trisha R            21 AAAA-ST                54.88         DQ  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              1:17.26    1:19.51  
  2 Stallworth, Mckenna L     18 SASA-ST              1:17.99    1:22.10  
  3 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:23.61    1:24.77  
  4 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              1:25.64    1:31.23  
  5 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              1:35.01    1:34.27  
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     18 SASA-ST              2:48.51    2:57.40  
                1:24.32   2:57.40 (1:33.08)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 AAAA-ST              3:10.69    3:02.53  
                1:27.97   3:02.53 (1:34.56)                                        
  3 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              3:02.01    3:07.22  
                1:30.54   3:07.22 (1:36.68)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goar, Trisha R            21 AAAA-ST                42.26      43.10  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         18 AAAA-ST              1:07.57    1:12.57  
  2 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:17.43    1:13.68  
  3 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              1:27.39    1:23.27  
  4 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:20.58    1:27.17  
  5 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST              1:25.99    1:27.42  
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     18 SASA-ST              2:29.34    2:34.27  
                1:10.26   2:34.27 (1:24.01)                                        
  2 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              3:07.03    3:13.14  
                1:29.30   3:13.14 (1:43.84)                                        
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              2:24.30    2:26.50  
                1:08.57   2:26.50 (1:17.93)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 AAAA-ST              2:27.96    2:28.45  
                1:09.63   2:28.45 (1:18.82)                                        
  3 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              2:43.38    2:38.88  
                1:14.90   2:38.88 (1:23.98)                                        
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         18 AAAA-ST              2:35.85    2:43.77  
                1:16.58   2:43.77 (1:27.19)                                        
  5 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              2:42.30    2:52.58  
                1:23.29   2:52.58 (1:29.29)                                        
  6 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST              2:50.38    2:55.96  
                1:20.87   2:55.96 (1:35.09)                                        
  7 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              3:08.01    2:58.85  
                1:23.52   2:58.85 (1:35.33)                                        
  8 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              3:00.28    3:06.16  
                1:24.21   3:06.16 (1:41.95)                                        
 
Women 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         18 AAAA-ST              5:29.67    5:39.64  
                1:15.20   2:42.30 (1:27.10)   4:22.74 (1:40.44)   5:39.64 (1:16.90)
  2 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              6:00.06    5:50.26  
                1:14.69   2:47.73 (1:33.04)   4:29.34 (1:41.61)   5:50.26 (1:20.92)
  3 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              6:14.47    6:36.78  
                1:31.08   3:05.87 (1:34.79)   5:10.12 (2:04.25)   6:36.78 (1:26.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                38.94      38.54  
  2 Townsend, Texas C         10 AAAA-ST                55.11      39.77  
  3 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                42.99      40.63  
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 SAS-ST               1:07.11      40.86  
  5 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                40.99      41.78  
  6 Capps, Clark D             9 SAS-ST                 41.51      41.86  
  7 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 AAAA-ST                37.94      42.55  
  8 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 AAAA-ST                42.97      42.98  
  9 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST                 49.18      43.42  
 10 Lacy, Asher C              8 AAAA-ST                43.55      43.70  
 11 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                48.17      43.83  
 12 Aktunc, Kerem             10 AAAA-ST                52.74      43.93  
 13 Townsend, Tait M           9 AAAA-ST                41.27      44.12  
 14 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                 41.61      44.71  
 15 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                51.67      46.54  
 16 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      46.60  
 17 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST                59.00      47.77  
 18 Singh, Archit              9 SASA-ST                44.68      48.21  
 19 Wang, Iverson              9 AAAA-ST                59.99      48.26  
 20 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST                55.99      48.31  
 21 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST                 50.50      49.12  
 22 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      49.80  
 23 Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST                50.14      50.12  
 24 Reynolds, Ian              7 WAVE-ST              1:05.12      50.69  
 25 Smith, Ronald W            9 SYS-ST               1:00.79      51.33  
 26 Ortega, Aaron R           10 SASA-ST              1:06.99      52.59  
 27 Edgar, Bryan W            10 SAS-ST               1:17.11      53.29  
 28 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST                55.99      54.14  
 29 Reynolds, Edmond           8 WAVE-ST              1:10.12      57.30  
 30 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST               1:51.77      58.38  
 31 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST                57.99    1:01.28  
 32 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 SAS-ST               1:25.15    1:16.30  
 33 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:16.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:21.36    1:16.48  
  2 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:24.83    1:24.74  
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              1:26.00    1:27.34  
  4 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 AAAA-ST              1:26.80    1:34.35  
  5 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST              1:37.99    1:35.95  
  6 Townsend, Tait M           9 AAAA-ST              1:38.51    1:36.66  
  7 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              1:28.99    1:37.69  
  8 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:35.02    1:38.62  
  9 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:49.86    1:38.72  
 10 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST               1:52.38    1:38.86  
 11 Lacy, Asher C              8 AAAA-ST              1:37.02    1:40.54  
 12 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:40.61  
 13 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 AAAA-ST              1:44.10    1:41.15  
 14 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST               1:56.74    1:44.08  
 15 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 AAAA-ST              1:42.07    1:46.81  
 16 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    1:46.94  
 17 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST              2:09.99    1:49.16  
 18 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:53.59    1:49.80  
 19 Singh, Archit              9 SASA-ST              1:30.99    1:49.93  
 20 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    2:00.81  
 21 Huffaker, Gregory          9 AAAA-ST              2:44.88    2:01.52  
 22 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST              2:39.00    2:04.64  
 23 Ortega, Aaron R           10 SASA-ST              1:45.99    2:11.15  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              3:05.23    2:45.27  
                1:22.99   2:45.27 (1:22.28)                                        
  2 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              2:59.87    2:55.31  
                1:24.85   2:55.31 (1:30.46)                                        
  3 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              3:02.83    2:56.07  
                1:23.85   2:56.07 (1:32.22)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              3:09.00    3:07.81  
                1:30.21   3:07.81 (1:37.60)                                        
  5 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              3:19.19    3:26.37  
                1:39.07   3:26.37 (1:47.30)                                        
  6 Townsend, Tait M           9 AAAA-ST              3:31.88    3:27.22  
  7 McCown, Malcom K           8 SASA-ST              4:08.99    3:35.29  
                1:42.63   3:35.29 (1:52.66)                                        
  8 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               3:32.76    3:38.12  
                1:43.85   3:38.12 (1:54.27)                                        
  9 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST              4:00.99    3:46.02  
                1:47.66   3:46.02 (1:58.36)                                        
 10 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              3:55.99    3:58.76  
                1:57.04   3:58.76 (2:01.72)                                        
 -- Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              3:25.99        DNF  
                1:52.83                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              6:27.59    5:44.92  
                1:23.78   2:52.06 (1:28.28)   4:19.94 (1:27.88)   5:44.92 (1:24.98)
  2 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              5:40.19    6:17.68  
                1:28.20   3:06.44 (1:38.24)   4:42.12 (1:35.68)   6:17.68 (1:35.56)
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              8:05.99    8:16.77  
                                4:07.97 ( )   6:16.92 (2:08.95)   8:16.77 (1:59.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                40.85      40.06  
  2 Capps, Clark D             9 SAS-ST                 49.52      44.37  
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                47.57      46.35  
  4 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 AAAA-ST                47.40      47.00  
  5 Townsend, Texas C         10 AAAA-ST                54.99      49.25  
  6 Aktunc, Kerem             10 AAAA-ST              1:00.10      49.91  
  7 Lacy, Asher C              8 AAAA-ST                53.74      50.81  
  8 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                57.81      50.94  
  9 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                53.99      51.34  
 10 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:00.58      51.72  
 11 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                 50.94      51.85  
 12 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      53.49  
 13 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST                 56.84      53.90  
 14 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST                 55.14      54.46  
 15 Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST                57.27      54.52  
 16 Singh, Archit              9 SASA-ST              1:03.99      55.16  
 17 Reynolds, Ian              7 WAVE-ST              1:03.61      55.34  
 18 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST              1:05.99      55.42  
 19 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 AAAA-ST                55.77      56.00  
 20 Wang, Iverson              9 AAAA-ST              1:00.99      57.24  
 21 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      57.94  
 22 Reynolds, Edmond           8 WAVE-ST              1:08.23      58.15  
 23 Huffaker, Gregory          9 AAAA-ST              1:44.88      58.52  
 24 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST               2:01.11    1:00.15  
 25 Edgar, Bryan W            10 SAS-ST               1:22.11    1:02.56  
 26 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:00.88    1:03.12  
 27 Ortega, Aaron R           10 SASA-ST              1:08.99    1:05.41  
 28 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              1:06.99    1:16.84  
 29 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:19.91  
 30 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 SAS-ST               1:37.44    1:33.72  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:32.85    1:26.66  
  2 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              1:31.69    1:29.77  
  3 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:36.72    1:34.90  
  4 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              1:41.39    1:38.56  
  5 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:47.19    1:48.54  
  6 Townsend, Tait M           9 AAAA-ST              1:46.55    1:49.37  
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              2:02.92    1:52.10  
  8 Lacy, Asher C              8 AAAA-ST              2:01.94    1:53.60  
  9 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST              2:04.99    1:54.93  
 10 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              1:54.99    1:59.10  
 11 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              2:05.99    1:59.54  
 12 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              2:20.07    1:59.65  
 13 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              2:32.00    2:01.16  
 14 Smith, Ronald W            9 SYS-ST               2:15.79    2:16.50  
 15 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:19.44  
 16 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              2:05.88    2:21.68  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                47.89      45.96  
  2 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                54.28      54.16  
  3 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                53.31      54.47  
  4 Capps, Clark D             9 SAS-ST                 57.78      55.00  
  5 Griffith, Lucan B         10 WAVE-ST              1:10.88      57.10  
  6 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:08.41      57.27  
  7 Lacy, Asher C              8 AAAA-ST                58.56      57.45  
  8 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      57.72  
  9 Aktunc, Kerem             10 AAAA-ST              1:34.99    1:00.57  
 10 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST              1:02.99    1:01.15  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 SAS-ST               1:22.11    1:01.24  
 12 McCown, Malcom K           8 SASA-ST              1:20.93    1:01.96  
 13 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:09.57    1:05.28  
 14 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:10.50  
 15 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST              1:09.99    1:17.44  
 16 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:26.22  
 17 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST              1:36.00    1:27.95  
 -- Smith, Ronald W            9 SYS-ST               1:10.79         DQ  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              1:08.99         DQ  
 -- Scholes, Jem M             6 AAAA-ST              1:16.77         DQ  
 -- Wang, Iverson              9 AAAA-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              2:01.29    1:38.39  
  2 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              1:50.19    1:57.00  
  3 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:57.18    1:57.14  
  4 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:57.41    1:58.11  
  5 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              1:58.37    1:58.29  
  6 Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST              2:08.55    2:04.87  
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              2:22.13    2:07.68  
  8 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              2:30.99    2:09.51  
  9 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 SAS-ST               2:52.11    2:10.28  
 10 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 AAAA-ST              2:12.29    2:16.15  
 11 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              2:16.99    2:17.83  
 12 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              2:28.64    2:31.91  
 13 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST                  2.25    2:32.73  
 14 Singh, Archit              9 SASA-ST              2:10.99    2:48.51  
 15 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 AAAA-ST              2:45.67    2:48.93  
 -- Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST               2:25.55         DQ  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              3:38.19    4:04.92  
                2:00.49   4:04.92 (2:04.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                40.66      38.47  
  2 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                44.20      45.28  
  3 Moncrief, Moses O         10 AAAA-ST                55.89      49.94  
  4 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                53.70      51.00  
  5 Capps, Clark D             9 SAS-ST                 54.80      51.38  
  6 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                54.99      51.64  
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                54.99      53.19  
  8 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              1:30.07      53.32  
  9 Townsend, Tait M           9 AAAA-ST                57.48      53.51  
 10 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST                42.19      59.90  
 11 Aktunc, Kerem             10 AAAA-ST              1:34.99    1:01.30  
 12 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST                 59.79    1:02.25  
 13 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 AAAA-ST              1:02.28    1:03.14  
 14 Lacy, Asher C              8 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:06.18  
 15 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 SAS-ST               1:27.11    1:07.12  
 16 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:17.56    1:07.15  
 17 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:32.68  
 -- Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              2:45.00         DQ  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST               2:01.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:37.78    1:28.27  
  2 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              1:45.23    1:48.90  
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              1:46.19    1:55.62  
  4 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 AAAA-ST              1:54.19    2:05.63  
  5 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:50.19    2:11.15  
  6 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST              2:13.99    2:12.79  
  7 Singh, Archit              9 SASA-ST              2:10.99    2:39.81  
 -- Pyle, Zac A               10 AQSA-ST              2:21.55         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              3:13.19    2:57.74  
                1:25.05   2:57.74 (1:32.69)                                        
  2 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              3:25.23    3:22.89  
                1:37.16   3:22.89 (1:45.73)                                        
  3 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              3:38.57    3:24.91  
                1:40.33   3:24.91 (1:44.58)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              3:37.15    3:30.79  
                1:42.64   3:30.79 (1:48.15)                                        
  5 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              3:30.19    3:45.06  
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 SAS-ST               4:27.11    4:25.59  
 -- Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Townsend, Tait M           9 AAAA-ST              4:10.95         DQ  
                1:54.00        DQ (2:17.38)                                        
 -- Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              3:55.99         DQ  
                2:02.68        DQ (2:05.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                30.27      28.73  
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST                30.38      29.07  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                31.96      30.74  
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                32.99      30.80  
  5 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                31.63      30.96  
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                31.71      31.18  
  7 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                32.34      31.55  
  8 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                32.46      31.71  
  9 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST                33.02      32.18  
 10 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                33.41      32.52  
 11 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST                35.19      32.83  
 12 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                33.90      33.27  
 12 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST                33.62      33.27  
 14 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                34.46      33.82  
 15 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                34.61      34.05  
 16 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST                34.34      34.13  
 17 Fox, Aidan A              12 AAAA-ST                35.70      35.08  
 18 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                39.20      35.33  
 19 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST                35.94      35.39  
 20 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST                39.29      35.58  
 21 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                34.00      35.79  
 22 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST                39.80      35.81  
 23 Amann, Patrick M          11 AAAA-ST                38.01      36.00  
 24 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST                36.13      36.10  
 25 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                37.69      36.14  
 26 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                35.59      36.56  
 27 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST                41.63      36.57  
 28 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST                39.93      36.77  
 29 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST                36.50      36.97  
 30 Spencer, Nathaniel R      12 SYS-ST                 45.53      37.20  
 31 Lee, Kenneth H            11 AAAA-ST                41.43      37.24  
 32 Crump, Max C              11 LIFE-ST                45.63      38.09  
 33 Bartolini, Carter R       12 AAAA-ST                38.29      38.42  
 34 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 AAAA-ST                36.56      38.76  
 35 Zhang, Leo W              12 AAAA-ST                   NT      39.32  
 36 Hernandez, Marco E        12 AAAA-ST                40.50      39.95  
 37 Krueger, Sal M            12 AAAA-ST                42.12      41.08  
 38 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 AAAA-ST                45.07      43.33  
 39 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST                42.02      43.92  
 40 Villarreal, Victor H      11 AAAA-ST                49.56      43.95  
 41 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                55.50      47.75  
 42 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                44.83      50.40  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:06.44    1:04.77  
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 WWAC-ST              1:05.86    1:04.92  
  3 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST              1:08.03    1:05.96  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              1:09.54    1:08.63  
  5 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:10.28    1:09.04  
  6 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.68    1:09.43  
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              1:12.24    1:09.54  
  8 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST              1:11.38    1:10.30  
  9 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:12.37    1:10.88  
 10 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              1:12.43    1:11.07  
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:13.36    1:12.49  
 12 Gonzalez, Saul E          12 MSC-ST               1:26.48    1:13.06  
 13 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              1:17.92    1:14.79  
 14 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:18.82    1:14.98  
 15 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              1:19.26    1:15.41  
 16 Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST              1:31.99    1:17.44  
 17 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              1:30.56    1:19.97  
 18 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:12.00    1:20.00  
 19 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.95    1:20.05  
 20 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              1:15.19    1:20.59  
 21 Fox, Aidan A              12 AAAA-ST              1:17.15    1:20.67  
 22 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:22.76    1:20.81  
 23 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 AAAA-ST              1:22.32    1:21.84  
 24 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST              1:24.95    1:22.69  
 25 Spencer, Nathaniel R      12 SYS-ST               1:45.68    1:23.01  
 25 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:18.57    1:23.01  
 27 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST              1:29.04    1:24.43  
 28 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.06    1:24.77  
 29 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              1:29.64    1:24.95  
 30 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.29    1:25.32  
 31 Bartolini, Carter R       12 AAAA-ST              1:25.73    1:25.58  
 32 Crump, Max C              11 LIFE-ST              1:32.35    1:26.08  
 33 Zepeda, Diego A           12 AAAA-ST              1:33.00    1:26.78  
 34 Thode, David A            11 WWAC-ST              1:35.65    1:26.82  
 35 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:33.75    1:27.18  
 36 Krueger, Sal M            12 AAAA-ST              1:31.42    1:27.95  
 37 Lee, Kenneth H            11 AAAA-ST              1:23.30    1:28.68  
 38 De Guzman, David F        11 AAAA-ST              1:41.85    1:33.41  
 39 Hernandez, Marco E        12 AAAA-ST              1:30.39    1:37.09  
 40 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:33.84    1:37.32  
 41 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 AAAA-ST              1:34.87    1:39.55  
 42 Hogue, Cass V             11 AAAA-ST              1:40.98    1:44.12  
 43 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:48.58  
 -- Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              1:18.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              2:21.95    2:17.10  
                1:08.63   2:17.10 (1:08.47)                                        
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              2:28.73    2:27.05  
                1:13.05   2:27.05 (1:14.00)                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:36.35    2:28.37  
                1:12.76   2:28.37 (1:15.61)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              2:30.69    2:28.60  
                1:11.64   2:28.60 (1:16.96)                                        
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              2:34.23    2:31.57  
                1:14.81   2:31.57 (1:16.76)                                        
  6 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              2:30.83    2:32.29  
                1:15.17   2:32.29 (1:17.12)                                        
  7 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              2:33.99    2:33.64  
                1:14.63   2:33.64 (1:19.01)                                        
  8 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST              2:33.67    2:34.04  
                1:13.55   2:34.04 (1:20.49)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Saul E          12 MSC-ST               3:08.99    2:38.34  
                1:18.19   2:38.34 (1:20.15)                                        
 10 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:39.91    2:38.95  
                1:14.56   2:38.95 (1:24.39)                                        
 11 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              2:45.37    2:40.13  
                1:19.65   2:40.13 (1:20.48)                                        
 12 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:40.18    2:44.95  
                1:21.19   2:44.95 (1:23.76)                                        
 13 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              2:49.85    2:48.57  
                1:21.14   2:48.57 (1:27.43)                                        
 14 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:51.41  
                1:21.93   2:51.41 (1:29.48)                                        
 15 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              3:08.18    2:51.93  
                1:25.67   2:51.93 (1:26.26)                                        
 16 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              3:00.84    2:52.35  
                1:22.23   2:52.35 (1:30.12)                                        
 17 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:50.82    2:53.46  
                1:22.14   2:53.46 (1:31.32)                                        
 18 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    2:53.83  
                1:22.99   2:53.83 (1:30.84)                                        
 19 Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST              2:59.99    2:53.87  
                1:20.99   2:53.87 (1:32.88)                                        
 20 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              3:05.19    2:54.54  
                1:22.15   2:54.54 (1:32.39)                                        
 21 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST              3:03.17    3:00.29  
                1:29.13   3:00.29 (1:31.16)                                        
 22 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              3:43.19    3:02.89  
                1:28.26   3:02.89 (1:34.63)                                        
 23 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              3:29.49    3:19.36  
                1:34.26   3:19.36 (1:45.10)                                        
 24 Wellman, Calvin H         12 AAAA-ST              4:10.00    3:22.65  
                1:34.94   3:22.65 (1:47.71)                                        
 25 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               3:25.79    3:24.38  
                1:37.26   3:24.38 (1:47.12)                                        
 26 Skrobarcek, Zach R        11 WWAC-ST              3:34.94    3:27.72  
                1:39.50   3:27.72 (1:48.22)                                        
 27 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              3:18.23    3:30.93  
                1:42.78   3:30.93 (1:48.15)                                        
 28 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST              3:05.99    3:34.73  
                1:36.95   3:34.73 (1:57.78)                                        
 29 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    4:08.59  
                2:00.30   4:08.59 (2:08.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              4:57.40    4:55.42  
                1:10.99   2:25.99 (1:15.00)   3:41.73 (1:15.74)   4:55.42 (1:13.69)
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              5:33.69    5:13.77  
                1:15.34   2:36.63 (1:21.29)   3:57.25 (1:20.62)   5:13.77 (1:16.52)
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              5:23.87    5:14.30  
                1:14.90   2:36.16 (1:21.26)   3:56.63 (1:20.47)   5:14.30 (1:17.67)
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST              5:33.98    5:31.20  
                1:17.80   2:42.76 (1:24.96)   4:08.35 (1:25.59)   5:31.20 (1:22.85)
  5 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              5:29.84    5:34.70  
                1:17.36   2:43.51 (1:26.15)   4:10.86 (1:27.35)   5:34.70 (1:23.84)
  6 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              5:53.13    5:38.06  
                1:23.63   2:51.00 (1:27.37)   4:16.38 (1:25.38)   5:38.06 (1:21.68)
  7 Huang, Ryan S             12 UAC-OH               6:05.01    6:05.95  
                1:25.13   3:00.86 (1:35.73)   4:34.18 (1:33.32)   6:05.95 (1:31.77)
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              6:32.99    6:12.04  
                1:27.39   3:03.21 (1:35.82)   4:40.47 (1:37.26)   6:12.04 (1:31.57)
  9 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST              6:18.32    6:22.67  
                1:30.49   3:09.18 (1:38.69)   4:50.17 (1:40.99)   6:22.67 (1:32.50)
 10 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              7:33.68    6:45.66  
                1:32.42   3:19.52 (1:47.10)   5:06.30 (1:46.78)   6:45.66 (1:39.36)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:58.12  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:33.32  
  2 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:57.28  
  3 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:08.67  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:25.93  
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                   NT   12:13.68  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST             13:15.90   12:15.27  
                1:22.96   2:56.07 (1:33.11)   4:29.23 (1:33.16)   6:03.28 (1:34.05)
      7:38.23 (1:34.95)   9:11.49 (1:33.26)  10:44.17 (1:32.68)  12:15.27 (1:31.10)
  2 Amann, Patrick M          11 AAAA-ST             12:10.21   12:25.98  
                1:25.40   3:00.27 (1:34.87)   4:38.01 (1:37.74)   6:14.94 (1:36.93)
      7:47.61 (1:32.67)   9:22.03 (1:34.42)  10:57.19 (1:35.16)  12:25.98 (1:28.79)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST             19:28.47   19:23.80  
                1:07.64   2:25.61 (1:17.97)   3:43.08 (1:17.47)   5:01.63 (1:18.55)
      6:19.56 (1:17.93)   7:37.50 (1:17.94)   8:56.26 (1:18.76)  10:15.25 (1:18.99)
     11:34.30 (1:19.05)  12:53.24 (1:18.94)  14:11.97 (1:18.73)  15:30.85 (1:18.88)
     16:49.08 (1:18.23)  18:07.95 (1:18.87)  19:23.80 (1:15.85)                    
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST             20:41.16   19:54.77  
                1:09.03   2:29.06 (1:20.03)   3:49.96 (1:20.90)   5:10.34 (1:20.38)
      6:31.85 (1:21.51)   7:52.50 (1:20.65)   9:12.85 (1:20.35)  10:33.32 (1:20.47)
     11:53.64 (1:20.32)  13:14.44 (1:20.80)  14:35.22 (1:20.78)  15:56.15 (1:20.93)
     17:17.13 (1:20.98)  18:37.08 (1:19.95)  19:54.77 (1:17.69)                    
  3 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST             20:59.99   20:33.94  
                1:16.41   2:38.50 (1:22.09)   4:02.24 (1:23.74)   5:26.26 (1:24.02)
      6:48.99 (1:22.73)   8:11.55 (1:22.56)   9:34.52 (1:22.97)  10:57.28 (1:22.76)
     12:19.58 (1:22.30)  13:42.65 (1:23.07)  15:06.23 (1:23.58)  16:29.37 (1:23.14)
     17:52.44 (1:23.07)  19:14.90 (1:22.46)  20:33.94 (1:19.04)                    
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST             23:00.99   20:35.99  
                1:19.21   2:43.43 (1:24.22)   4:08.14 (1:24.71)   5:32.18 (1:24.04)
      6:56.93 (1:24.75)   8:19.94 (1:23.01)   9:44.51 (1:24.57)  11:08.67 (1:24.16)
     12:32.64 (1:23.97)  13:55.52 (1:22.88)  15:16.14 (1:20.62)  16:37.06 (1:20.92)
     17:58.41 (1:21.35)  19:19.10 (1:20.69)  20:35.99 (1:16.89)                    
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST             20:45.69   21:38.73  
                1:13.31   2:38.82 (1:25.51)   4:04.85 (1:26.03)   5:32.90 (1:28.05)
      7:00.80 (1:27.90)   8:28.53 (1:27.73)   9:57.00 (1:28.47)  11:25.93 (1:28.93)
     12:54.98 (1:29.05)  14:24.16 (1:29.18)  15:52.73 (1:28.57)  17:21.71 (1:28.98)
     18:49.81 (1:28.10)  20:16.74 (1:26.93)  21:38.73 (1:21.99)                    
  6 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST             21:00.99   22:16.44  
                1:22.78   2:52.81 (1:30.03)   4:23.56 (1:30.75)   5:52.61 (1:29.05)
      7:21.36 (1:28.75)   8:54.83 (1:33.47)  10:25.16 (1:30.33)  11:57.77 (1:32.61)
     13:22.68 (1:24.91)  14:54.71 (1:32.03)  16:26.76 (1:32.05)  17:53.86 (1:27.10)
     19:27.07 (1:33.21)  20:54.88 (1:27.81)  22:16.44 (1:21.56)                    
  7 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST             22:54.93   22:23.37  
                1:24.17   2:53.94 (1:29.77)   4:24.11 (1:30.17)   5:54.11 (1:30.00)
      7:24.54 (1:30.43)   8:55.24 (1:30.70)  10:24.89 (1:29.65)  11:54.36 (1:29.47)
     13:24.89 (1:30.53)  14:54.70 (1:29.81)  16:25.37 (1:30.67)  17:56.23 (1:30.86)
     19:26.97 (1:30.74)  20:56.78 (1:29.81)  22:23.37 (1:26.59)                    
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST             24:54.51   23:24.38  
                1:22.36   2:52.50 (1:30.14)   4:25.08 (1:32.58)   5:58.12 (1:33.04)
      7:30.32 (1:32.20)   9:03.88 (1:33.56)  10:39.29 (1:35.41)  12:13.68 (1:34.39)
     13:48.57 (1:34.89)  15:24.29 (1:35.72)  17:01.69 (1:37.40)  18:40.32 (1:38.63)
     20:17.61 (1:37.29)  21:53.51 (1:35.90)  23:24.38 (1:30.87)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                34.24      34.66  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST                36.41      35.39  
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                35.81      36.04  
  4 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                38.25      36.48  
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                37.05      36.52  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                37.56      37.48  
  7 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                40.82      38.12  
  8 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                41.75      39.46  
  9 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST                43.55      41.15  
 10 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST                41.13      41.20  
 11 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                45.72      41.96  
 12 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                41.87      42.14  
 13 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST                45.29      42.94  
 14 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                45.90      44.10  
 15 Bartolini, Carter R       12 AAAA-ST                45.07      44.17  
 16 Hernandez, Marco E        12 AAAA-ST                46.93      44.55  
 17 Crump, Max C              11 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      45.37  
 18 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST                50.19      46.52  
 19 Krueger, Sal M            12 AAAA-ST                49.32      49.99  
 20 De Guzman, David F        11 AAAA-ST                50.99      50.37  
 21 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 AAAA-ST                45.45      50.46  
 22 Spencer, Nathaniel R      12 SYS-ST                 58.91      52.55  
 23 Hogue, Cass V             11 AAAA-ST                52.12      52.63  
 24 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 AAAA-ST                52.14      54.36  
 25 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                56.73      58.83  
 26 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                57.88    1:00.22  
 -- Villarreal, Victor H      11 AAAA-ST                57.88         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:14.33    1:15.58  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST              1:18.55    1:16.32  
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              1:17.63    1:17.54  
  4 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.84    1:18.22  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              1:21.81    1:18.71  
  6 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              1:21.24    1:20.15  
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:23.64    1:20.29  
  8 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:25.18    1:23.01  
  9 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:27.74    1:23.57  
 10 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:21.79    1:23.96  
 11 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:33.95    1:24.58  
 12 Gonzalez, Saul E          12 MSC-ST               1:31.17    1:24.67  
 13 Huang, Ryan S             12 UAC-OH               1:25.04    1:25.86  
 14 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:23.99    1:26.06  
 15 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.51    1:27.60  
 16 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:31.50    1:28.99  
 17 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.00    1:29.06  
 18 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              1:37.00    1:32.88  
 19 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:48.48    1:33.34  
 20 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:29.93    1:34.54  
 21 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              1:58.26    1:38.08  
 22 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              1:45.27    1:38.58  
 23 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              1:41.31    1:39.83  
 24 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              1:42.17    1:44.21  
 25 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.34    1:46.34  
 26 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:48.04  
 27 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:47.03    1:48.68  
 28 Skrobarcek, Zach R        11 WWAC-ST              1:55.90    1:48.73  
 29 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST              1:44.99    1:51.33  
 30 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:50.00    1:54.32  
 31 Bradford, Zach M          11 AAAA-ST              2:28.00    2:02.53  
 32 Aune, Elijah T            11 SAS-ST               2:28.11    2:17.21  
 -- Wellman, Calvin H         12 AAAA-ST              2:09.39         DQ  
 -- Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              1:50.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              3:13.42    2:57.79  
                1:29.03   2:57.79 (1:28.76)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST              3:07.24    3:01.69  
                3:01.69         3:01.69 ( )                                        
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              3:22.50    3:04.34  
                1:32.28   3:04.34 (1:32.06)                                        
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              3:11.18    3:06.80  
                1:32.99   3:06.80 (1:33.81)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              3:51.00    3:12.47  
                1:35.64   3:12.47 (1:36.83)                                        
  6 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:20.46  
                1:39.98   3:20.46 (1:40.48)                                        
  7 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              3:22.01    3:20.48  
                1:42.17   3:20.48 (1:38.31)                                        
  8 Amann, Patrick M          11 AAAA-ST              3:20.21    3:20.61  
                1:38.47   3:20.61 (1:42.14)                                        
  9 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              3:50.21    3:36.98  
                1:47.98   3:36.98 (1:49.00)                                        
 10 Lee, Kenneth H            11 AAAA-ST              3:17.19    3:42.68  
                1:50.52   3:42.68 (1:52.16)                                        
 -- Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              3:20.19         DQ  
                1:40.80        DQ (1:42.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST                39.25      37.33  
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST                40.68      40.74  
  3 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST                41.84      40.96  
  4 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST                43.45      42.45  
  5 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                43.85      43.30  
  6 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                44.00      44.77  
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                49.99      46.73  
  8 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST                46.19      47.90  
  9 Huang, Ryan S             12 UAC-OH                 49.90      48.02  
 10 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                51.99      48.23  
 11 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST                53.00      49.01  
 12 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST                54.01      49.14  
 13 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                49.34      49.33  
 14 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                49.17      49.69  
 15 Wellman, Calvin H         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.00      52.98  
 16 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST                55.16      54.46  
 17 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.53      54.60  
 18 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                56.99      54.85  
 19 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST                55.84      55.07  
 20 De Guzman, David F        11 AAAA-ST              1:14.46      55.69  
 21 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              1:29.00      58.17  
 22 Bradford, Zach M          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:00.53  
 23 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST              1:12.99    1:05.78  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              1:30.37    1:21.55  
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:30.21    1:29.25  
  3 Hudson, Grant R           12 WWAC-ST              1:32.63    1:29.75  
  4 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:35.73    1:30.93  
  5 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:33.00    1:35.12  
  6 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.08    1:38.20  
  7 Gonzalez, Saul E          12 MSC-ST               1:42.55    1:40.13  
  8 Fox, Aidan A              12 AAAA-ST              1:39.66    1:41.20  
  9 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:44.41    1:43.39  
 10 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              1:47.19    1:44.15  
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              1:55.07    1:44.40  
 12 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              2:07.44    1:44.59  
 13 Zhang, Leo W              12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:45.17  
 14 Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST              1:50.99    1:45.82  
 15 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST              1:34.19    1:46.13  
 16 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST              1:47.81    1:46.56  
 17 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:48.57    1:48.09  
 18 Amann, Patrick M          11 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:48.19  
 19 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:50.29    1:52.02  
 20 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              1:51.98    1:53.11  
 21 Thode, David A            11 WWAC-ST              1:54.14    1:55.54  
 22 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:52.51    1:56.23  
 22 Hernandez, Marco E        12 AAAA-ST              1:54.68    1:56.23  
 24 Lee, Kenneth H            11 AAAA-ST              2:03.98    1:56.39  
 25 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              2:21.32    1:56.55  
 26 Crump, Max C              11 LIFE-ST              2:22.99    2:08.35  
 27 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 AAAA-ST              2:23.45    2:20.49  
 28 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              2:09.99    2:20.58  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              3:15.10    3:06.72  
                1:29.05   3:06.72 (1:37.67)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST              3:17.74    3:19.91  
                1:35.89   3:19.91 (1:44.02)                                        
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              3:12.99    3:22.74  
                1:39.64   3:22.74 (1:43.10)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              3:35.99    3:32.42  
                1:43.54   3:32.42 (1:48.88)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:41.40  
                1:48.29   3:41.40 (1:53.11)                                        
  6 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:47.09  
                1:51.99   3:47.09 (1:55.10)                                        
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              3:47.61    3:47.09  
                1:50.30   3:47.09 (1:56.79)                                        
  8 Zhang, Leo W              12 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:47.78  
                1:52.71   3:47.78 (1:55.07)                                        
  9 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST              3:55.01    4:10.45  
                2:04.10   4:10.45 (2:06.35)                                        
 10 Skrobarcek, Zach R        11 WWAC-ST              4:25.65    4:34.65  
                2:10.51   4:34.65 (2:24.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                33.41      32.74  
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                35.60      33.83  
  3 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST                36.67      34.63  
  4 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                35.81      34.99  
  5 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST                35.56      35.29  
  6 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                34.76      35.40  
  7 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                35.64      36.00  
  8 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                44.90      37.18  
  9 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST                42.59      37.83  
 10 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST                34.19      39.17  
 11 Huang, Ryan S             12 UAC-OH                 38.28      39.63  
 12 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST                38.71      40.10  
 13 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST                40.90      40.56  
 14 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST                45.00      40.58  
 15 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST                49.23      41.01  
 16 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              1:07.85      42.43  
 17 Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST                53.99      42.46  
 18 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST                49.19      43.06  
 19 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                44.00      45.21  
 20 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:00.79      47.23  
 21 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                49.28      48.73  
 22 Zepeda, Diego A           12 AAAA-ST                53.62      50.15  
 23 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST                58.81      50.69  
 24 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              1:30.00      56.95  
 25 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                56.99      58.61  
 26 De Guzman, David F        11 AAAA-ST                55.99      59.90  
 27 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST                59.53    1:02.32  
 28 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.51  
 -- Aune, Elijah T            11 SAS-ST               1:41.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:10.90    1:10.54  
  2 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:21.82    1:21.18  
  3 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:15.63    1:22.53  
  4 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.72    1:24.24  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 AAAA-ST              1:28.97    1:24.67  
  6 Gonzalez, Saul E          12 MSC-ST               1:50.58    1:26.08  
  7 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:34.32    1:31.62  
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:32.64  
  9 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:35.52    1:39.35  
 10 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              1:44.19    1:41.21  
 11 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:58.48    1:48.25  
 12 Thode, David A            11 WWAC-ST              1:51.74    1:50.80  
 13 Hogue, Cass V             11 AAAA-ST              1:45.99    2:00.36  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              2:37.00    2:42.76  
                1:18.90   2:42.76 (1:23.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              2:46.46    2:36.23  
                1:12.76   2:36.23 (1:23.47)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:45.12    2:44.80  
                1:17.42   2:44.80 (1:27.38)                                        
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              2:49.92    2:46.17  
                2:46.17         2:46.17 ( )                                        
  4 Hudson, Grant R           12 WWAC-ST              2:51.46    2:46.68  
                2:46.68         2:46.68 ( )                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              2:47.10    2:47.68  
                1:18.55   2:47.68 (1:29.13)                                        
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              2:55.57    2:49.41  
                1:18.52   2:49.41 (1:30.89)                                        
  7 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:56.04    2:53.64  
                1:20.47   2:53.64 (1:33.17)                                        
  8 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              3:13.40    2:55.95  
                1:25.55   2:55.95 (1:30.40)                                        
  9 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              3:18.47    2:57.06  
                1:23.16   2:57.06 (1:33.90)                                        
 10 Tedrow, Landon R          12 AAAA-ST              2:58.43    2:58.80  
                1:25.63   2:58.80 (1:33.17)                                        
 11 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              3:09.24    2:59.76  
                1:24.50   2:59.76 (1:35.26)                                        
 12 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              3:04.86    3:03.62  
                1:26.05   3:03.62 (1:37.57)                                        
 13 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              3:11.99    3:06.70  
                1:29.90   3:06.70 (1:36.80)                                        
 14 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              3:06.19    3:09.00  
                1:33.80   3:09.00 (1:35.20)                                        
 15 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:09.20  
                1:33.86   3:09.20 (1:35.34)                                        
 16 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              3:24.19    3:10.23  
                1:36.24   3:10.23 (1:33.99)                                        
 17 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              3:38.39    3:12.44  
                1:35.12   3:12.44 (1:37.32)                                        
 18 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              3:27.00    3:12.85  
                1:30.73   3:12.85 (1:42.12)                                        
 19 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST              3:52.17    3:16.85  
                1:41.28   3:16.85 (1:35.57)                                        
 20 Fox, Aidan A              12 AAAA-ST              3:16.70    3:19.10  
                1:38.73   3:19.10 (1:40.37)                                        
 21 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST              3:07.66    3:20.97  
                1:35.30   3:20.97 (1:45.67)                                        
 22 Bartolini, Carter R       12 AAAA-ST              3:17.29    3:21.83  
                1:40.27   3:21.83 (1:41.56)                                        
 23 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              3:20.29    3:21.84  
                1:39.73   3:21.84 (1:42.11)                                        
 24 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST              3:41.76    3:23.87  
                1:38.75   3:23.87 (1:45.12)                                        
 25 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              3:38.49    3:26.24  
                1:42.71   3:26.24 (1:43.53)                                        
 26 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              3:26.85    3:26.25  
                1:40.82   3:26.25 (1:45.43)                                        
 27 Grindrod, Owen M          12 AAAA-ST              3:40.01    3:26.46  
                1:40.61   3:26.46 (1:45.85)                                        
 28 Thode, David A            11 WWAC-ST              3:29.44    3:26.56  
                1:37.77   3:26.56 (1:48.79)                                        
 29 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              4:10.17    3:28.43  
 30 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              3:56.99    3:38.12  
                1:44.19   3:38.12 (1:53.93)                                        
 31 Lee, Kenneth H            11 AAAA-ST              3:39.77    3:44.66  
                1:49.99   3:44.66 (1:54.67)                                        
 32 Zhang, Leo W              12 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:47.16  
                1:58.38   3:47.16 (1:48.78)                                        
 33 Krueger, Sal M            12 AAAA-ST              3:44.86    3:50.70  
                1:56.13   3:50.70 (1:54.57)                                        
 34 Spencer, Nathaniel R      12 SYS-ST               3:50.79    3:52.23  
                1:56.37   3:52.23 (1:55.86)                                        
 35 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              3:48.54    3:52.30  
                1:58.79   3:52.30 (1:53.51)                                        
 -- Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              3:52.80         DQ  
                1:37.95        DQ (1:48.95)                                        
 -- Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST              3:48.99         DQ  
                1:34.84        DQ (1:42.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              5:54.23    5:51.61  
                1:23.51   2:50.80 (1:27.29)   4:31.92 (1:41.12)   5:51.61 (1:19.69)
  1 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              6:58.13    5:51.61  
                1:22.80   2:50.22 (1:27.42)   4:33.36 (1:43.14)   5:51.61 (1:18.25)
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              7:15.00    6:46.69  
                1:46.34   3:24.33 (1:37.99)   5:18.31 (1:53.98)   6:46.69 (1:28.38)
  4 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              7:08.19    6:53.01  
                1:41.03   3:30.41 (1:49.38)   5:26.44 (1:56.03)   6:53.01 (1:26.57)
  5 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              7:01.01    7:00.93  
                                3:32.05 ( )   5:34.77 (2:02.72)   7:00.93 (1:26.16)
 -- Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              7:05.99         DQ  
                1:53.09   3:34.02 (1:40.93)   5:31.74 (1:57.72)        DQ (1:31.03)
 -- Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              7:30.12         DQ  
                1:30.68   3:09.38 (1:38.70)   5:05.87 (1:56.49)        DQ (1:27.29)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                25.81      25.54  
  2 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                26.56      27.30  
  3 Gonzalez, Hector J        14 UNAT-ST                27.54      27.44  
  4 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                28.47      27.90  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                28.10      27.99  
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST                29.71      28.25  
  7 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST                30.59      28.28  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST                28.98      28.65  
  9 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST                28.49      28.72  
 10 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST                29.30      28.95  
 11 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST                29.78      29.25  
 12 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 30.06      29.88  
 13 Shields, Ryan J           13 AAAA-ST                32.71      29.90  
 14 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST                31.32      30.34  
 15 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 AAAA-ST                33.96      30.57  
 16 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST                30.83      30.61  
 17 Burner, Matthew G         14 AAAA-ST                28.69      30.85  
 18 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST                34.14      31.08  
 19 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST                 31.71      31.10  
 20 Olson, Dane W             13 AAAA-ST                31.84      31.25  
 21 Villarreal, Diego A       14 AAAA-ST                31.04      31.27  
 22 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST                31.27      31.34  
 23 Smith, Blake W            14 AAAA-ST                30.99      31.42  
 24 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST                30.60      31.50  
 25 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST                32.10      32.14  
 26 Amann, Nicholas M         13 AAAA-ST                33.34      32.18  
 27 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST                33.13      32.21  
 28 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST                32.20      32.23  
 29 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                35.05      32.35  
 30 Lacy, Dalton K            14 AAAA-ST                37.07      33.16  
 31 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST                34.71      33.77  
 32 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST                32.91      34.29  
 33 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST                37.05      34.91  
 34 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST                37.90      35.11  
 35 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST                35.47      35.99  
 36 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST                44.78      38.45  
 37 Govin, Zach C             14 WWAC-ST                40.99      38.78  
 38 Esparza, Emiliano         13 AAAA-ST                36.99      40.64  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                58.31      57.60  
  2 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST                59.80      58.98  
  3 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:00.89    1:00.54  
  4 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:03.22    1:01.21  
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              1:03.01    1:01.43  
  6 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:04.52    1:01.78  
  7 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:03.87    1:01.96  
  8 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              1:02.50    1:02.26  
  9 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST              1:02.74    1:02.45  
 10 Gonzalez, Hector J        14 UNAT-ST              1:03.08    1:03.23  
 11 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:01.30    1:03.61  
 12 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:15.17    1:04.26  
 13 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:06.19    1:06.06  
 14 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              1:09.55    1:06.51  
 15 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 AAAA-ST              1:13.06    1:06.93  
 16 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              1:07.34    1:07.21  
 17 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:17.25    1:07.39  
 18 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.67    1:07.94  
 19 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:09.97    1:08.74  
 20 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:09.64  
 21 Olson, Dane W             13 AAAA-ST              1:11.93    1:09.68  
 22 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:12.56    1:09.78  
 23 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               1:08.89    1:10.90  
 24 Smith, Blake W            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.41    1:11.20  
 25 Morton, Micah A           14 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:11.45  
 26 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              1:17.18    1:11.72  
 27 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:13.60    1:11.83  
 28 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:12.47    1:12.35  
 29 Shields, Ryan J           13 AAAA-ST              1:19.64    1:12.79  
 30 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.00    1:12.83  
 31 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              1:16.56    1:12.97  
 32 Villarreal, Diego A       14 AAAA-ST              1:12.09    1:13.62  
 33 Lacy, Dalton K            14 AAAA-ST              1:17.41    1:13.76  
 34 Tiwari, Rhishit           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.90    1:13.82  
 35 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              1:09.51    1:14.06  
 36 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:12.28    1:14.26  
 37 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:19.73    1:15.65  
 38 McMurry, William J        14 AAAA-ST              1:17.34    1:16.15  
 39 Cross, Cade A             13 WWAC-ST              1:16.58    1:16.56  
 40 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              1:26.21    1:16.63  
 41 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.43    1:19.43  
 42 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              1:25.97    1:20.20  
 43 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    1:20.23  
 44 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              1:18.22    1:23.37  
 45 Robison, Cole J           14 SAS-ST               2:07.77    1:26.92  
 46 Govin, Zach C             14 WWAC-ST              1:29.35    1:29.28  
 47 Esparza, Emiliano         13 AAAA-ST              1:46.90    1:33.76  
 48 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              1:46.99    1:35.64  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R             13 WLOO-ST              2:07.57    2:07.14  
                  59.56   2:07.14 (1:07.58)                                        
  2 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST              2:08.72    2:07.46  
                1:02.07   2:07.46 (1:05.39)                                        
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         13 WWAC-ST              2:13.46    2:08.85  
                1:02.32   2:08.85 (1:06.53)                                        
  4 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              2:10.11    2:11.52  
                1:02.55   2:11.52 (1:08.97)                                        
  5 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              2:11.67    2:13.38  
                1:03.60   2:13.38 (1:09.78)                                        
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              2:20.71    2:13.83  
                1:04.67   2:13.83 (1:09.16)                                        
  7 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              2:19.95    2:19.84  
                1:06.84   2:19.84 (1:13.00)                                        
  8 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              2:24.20    2:20.53  
                1:06.62   2:20.53 (1:13.91)                                        
  9 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.76    2:20.77  
                1:08.13   2:20.77 (1:12.64)                                        
 10 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:21.20    2:23.53  
                1:08.79   2:23.53 (1:14.74)                                        
 11 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST              2:20.49    2:23.75  
                1:07.04   2:23.75 (1:16.71)                                        
 12 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              2:54.71    2:25.22  
                1:09.44   2:25.22 (1:15.78)                                        
 13 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:27.91    2:27.13  
                1:10.13   2:27.13 (1:17.00)                                        
 14 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               2:22.79    2:28.11  
                1:09.61   2:28.11 (1:18.50)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               2:33.99    2:30.75  
                1:13.31   2:30.75 (1:17.44)                                        
 16 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              2:47.19    2:30.93  
                1:12.29   2:30.93 (1:18.64)                                        
 17 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              2:45.25    2:33.53  
                1:14.98   2:33.53 (1:18.55)                                        
 18 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:45.23    2:35.35  
                1:14.85   2:35.35 (1:20.50)                                        
 19 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              2:37.56    2:35.54  
                1:15.41   2:35.54 (1:20.13)                                        
 20 Tippur, Sankirth S        14 MSC-ST               2:39.66    2:37.73  
                1:13.80   2:37.73 (1:23.93)                                        
 21 Olson, Dane W             13 AAAA-ST              2:40.70    2:38.70  
 21 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 AAAA-ST              3:01.29    2:38.70  
                1:14.63   2:38.70 (1:24.07)                                        
 23 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              2:47.51    2:39.89  
                1:17.28   2:39.89 (1:22.61)                                        
 24 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              2:57.81    2:40.04  
                1:15.72   2:40.04 (1:24.32)                                        
 25 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST               2:45.51    2:40.65  
                1:16.30   2:40.65 (1:24.35)                                        
 26 Vanscoy, Charles O        14 WLOO-ST              2:42.27    2:42.03  
                1:15.65   2:42.03 (1:26.38)                                        
 27 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:57.80    2:43.05  
                1:17.53   2:43.05 (1:25.52)                                        
 28 Mikosh, Nichlas A         14 HOT-ST               2:54.90    2:43.57  
                1:15.72   2:43.57 (1:27.85)                                        
 29 Lacy, Dalton K            14 AAAA-ST              3:08.86    2:44.57  
                1:17.25   2:44.57 (1:27.32)                                        
 30 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              2:46.06    2:45.40  
                1:15.97   2:45.40 (1:29.43)                                        
 31 Tiwari, Rhishit           13 AAAA-ST              2:54.90    2:47.18  
                1:19.29   2:47.18 (1:27.89)                                        
 32 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:49.73  
                1:19.27   2:49.73 (1:30.46)                                        
 33 Shields, Ryan J           13 AAAA-ST              2:57.81    2:51.97  
                1:18.86   2:51.97 (1:33.11)                                        
 34 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:53.29  
                1:20.36   2:53.29 (1:32.93)                                        
 35 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              2:58.92    2:56.57  
                1:25.60   2:56.57 (1:30.97)                                        
 36 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              3:12.65    3:02.61  
                1:27.72   3:02.61 (1:34.89)                                        
 37 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      13 WAVE-ST              4:30.88    3:03.09  
                1:25.65   3:03.09 (1:37.44)                                        
 38 Potucek, Colter R         13 HOT-ST               3:19.77    3:03.77  
                1:22.97   3:03.77 (1:40.80)                                        
 39 Robison, Cole J           14 SAS-ST               3:44.11    3:14.97  
                1:32.28   3:14.97 (1:42.69)                                        
 40 Potucek, Maverick J       13 HOT-ST               3:28.77    3:18.54  
                1:34.14   3:18.54 (1:44.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST              4:30.48    4:25.86  
                1:03.89   2:11.27 (1:07.38)   3:19.04 (1:07.77)   4:25.86 (1:06.82)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              4:32.98    4:27.81  
                1:03.46   2:12.27 (1:08.81)   3:21.64 (1:09.37)   4:27.81 (1:06.17)
  3 Wang, Sonny R             13 WLOO-ST              4:54.45    4:31.36  
                1:01.45   2:10.55 (1:09.10)   3:22.29 (1:11.74)   4:31.36 (1:09.07)
  4 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              4:44.33    4:36.11  
                1:04.31   2:14.54 (1:10.23)   3:25.35 (1:10.81)   4:36.11 (1:10.76)
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         13 WWAC-ST              4:46.47    4:41.85  
                1:07.93   2:21.76 (1:13.83)   3:33.45 (1:11.69)   4:41.85 (1:08.40)
  6 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              5:02.10    4:51.23  
                1:07.86   2:22.73 (1:14.87)   3:37.72 (1:14.99)   4:51.23 (1:13.51)
  7 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              4:57.01    4:58.06  
                1:08.78   2:25.24 (1:16.46)   3:42.24 (1:17.00)   4:58.06 (1:15.82)
  8 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              5:15.84    4:58.46  
                1:09.66   2:25.14 (1:15.48)   3:42.76 (1:17.62)   4:58.46 (1:15.70)
  9 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              5:33.59    5:09.25  
                1:10.13   2:28.51 (1:18.38)   3:49.73 (1:21.22)   5:09.25 (1:19.52)
 10 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              6:22.88    5:17.56  
                1:13.57   2:34.37 (1:20.80)   3:56.63 (1:22.26)   5:17.56 (1:20.93)
 11 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              5:49.58    5:32.28  
                1:15.53   2:42.25 (1:26.72)   4:07.64 (1:25.39)   5:32.28 (1:24.64)
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              5:27.44    5:32.99  
                1:17.08   2:43.26 (1:26.18)   4:09.68 (1:26.42)   5:32.99 (1:23.31)
 13 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              5:45.99    5:37.76  
                1:09.81   2:34.28 (1:24.47)   4:07.07 (1:32.79)   5:37.76 (1:30.69)
 14 Olson, Dane W             13 AAAA-ST              5:49.01    5:49.12  
                1:16.56   2:48.50 (1:31.94)   4:20.33 (1:31.83)   5:49.12 (1:28.79)
 15 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              5:58.71    5:57.00  
                1:25.66   2:58.29 (1:32.63)   4:29.25 (1:30.96)   5:57.00 (1:27.75)
 16 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              6:26.90    6:09.20  
                1:27.60   3:01.82 (1:34.22)   6:09.20 (3:07.38)                    
 17 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              6:20.99    6:32.33  
                1:29.13   3:09.62 (1:40.49)   4:53.87 (1:44.25)   6:32.33 (1:38.46)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:20.70  
  2 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                   NT   10:39.96  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              9:22.39    9:09.58  
                1:03.96   2:12.41 (1:08.45)   3:22.00 (1:09.59)   4:31.80 (1:09.80)
      5:41.12 (1:09.32)   6:51.49 (1:10.37)   8:00.77 (1:09.28)   9:09.58 (1:08.81)
  2 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST             10:17.21    9:31.96  
                1:05.11   2:16.19 (1:11.08)   3:28.08 (1:11.89)   4:40.34 (1:12.26)
      5:53.31 (1:12.97)   7:06.72 (1:13.41)   8:20.33 (1:13.61)   9:31.96 (1:11.63)
  3 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST             11:24.14   10:11.92  
                1:10.60   2:25.78 (1:15.18)   3:41.76 (1:15.98)   4:59.26 (1:17.50)
      6:17.40 (1:18.14)   7:36.13 (1:18.73)   8:54.96 (1:18.83)  10:11.92 (1:16.96)
  4 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST              12:59.03   11:16.56  
                1:20.52   2:48.46 (1:27.94)   4:17.19 (1:28.73)   5:45.48 (1:28.29)
      7:11.64 (1:26.16)   8:34.26 (1:22.62)   9:55.32 (1:21.06)  11:16.56 (1:21.24)
  5 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST             12:20.12   11:29.38  
                1:20.76   2:48.96 (1:28.20)   4:18.04 (1:29.08)   5:47.68 (1:29.64)
      7:16.55 (1:28.87)   8:45.11 (1:28.56)  10:10.05 (1:24.94)  11:29.38 (1:19.33)
  6 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST              13:40.33   11:45.92  
                1:22.30   2:51.62 (1:29.32)   4:21.55 (1:29.93)   5:51.29 (1:29.74)
      7:21.73 (1:30.44)   8:52.23 (1:30.50)  10:22.54 (1:30.31)  11:45.92 (1:23.38)
  7 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST             12:36.00   12:03.77  
                1:24.66   2:59.24 (1:34.58)   4:32.51 (1:33.27)   6:05.95 (1:33.44)
      7:39.65 (1:33.70)   9:03.98 (1:24.33)  10:37.17 (1:33.19)  12:03.77 (1:26.60)
  8 Amann, Nicholas M         13 AAAA-ST             14:20.88   12:17.22  
                1:20.63   2:49.70 (1:29.07)   4:22.68 (1:32.98)   5:57.52 (1:34.84)
      7:32.86 (1:35.34)   9:08.69 (1:35.83)  10:44.73 (1:36.04)  12:17.22 (1:32.49)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST             17:44.29   17:21.53  
                  55.34   2:04.12 (1:08.78)   3:13.86 (1:09.74)   4:24.39 (1:10.53)
      5:34.35 (1:09.96)   6:44.87 (1:10.52)   7:55.39 (1:10.52)   9:05.86 (1:10.47)
     10:16.52 (1:10.66)  11:26.35 (1:09.83)  12:36.28 (1:09.93)  13:46.11 (1:09.83)
     14:56.16 (1:10.05)  16:05.75 (1:09.59)  17:21.53 (1:15.78)                    
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST             18:50.92   18:07.34  
                  56.55   2:08.56 (1:12.01)   3:22.35 (1:13.79)   4:38.60 (1:16.25)
      5:52.91 (1:14.31)   7:06.67 (1:13.76)   8:20.33 (1:13.66)   9:32.84 (1:12.51)
     10:44.49 (1:11.65)  11:56.86 (1:12.37)  13:09.54 (1:12.68)  14:22.11 (1:12.57)
     15:34.36 (1:12.25)  16:47.10 (1:12.74)  18:07.34 (1:20.24)                    
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST             18:00.69   18:22.19  
                  56.12   2:07.38 (1:11.26)   3:19.76 (1:12.38)   4:33.35 (1:13.59)
      5:47.94 (1:14.59)   7:02.59 (1:14.65)   8:17.84 (1:15.25)   9:32.05 (1:14.21)
     10:45.10 (1:13.05)  11:58.52 (1:13.42)  13:12.98 (1:14.46)  14:28.41 (1:15.43)
     15:43.60 (1:15.19)  16:58.54 (1:14.94)  18:22.19 (1:23.65)                    
  4 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST             18:45.69   18:24.29  
                  56.46   2:08.35 (1:11.89)   3:22.41 (1:14.06)   4:37.22 (1:14.81)
      5:52.63 (1:15.41)   7:07.53 (1:14.90)   8:22.18 (1:14.65)   9:36.32 (1:14.14)
     10:51.26 (1:14.94)  12:05.25 (1:13.99)  13:20.80 (1:15.55)  14:35.48 (1:14.68)
     15:49.64 (1:14.16)  17:03.28 (1:13.64)  18:24.29 (1:21.01)                    
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         13 WWAC-ST             19:21.07   19:10.23  
                1:09.97   2:25.11 (1:15.14)   3:42.16 (1:17.05)   4:59.46 (1:17.30)
      6:16.63 (1:17.17)   7:32.30 (1:15.67)   8:48.37 (1:16.07)  10:03.86 (1:15.49)
     11:19.39 (1:15.53)  12:36.91 (1:17.52)  13:55.43 (1:18.52)  15:14.31 (1:18.88)
     16:32.47 (1:18.16)  17:51.16 (1:18.69)  19:10.23 (1:19.07)                    
  6 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST             19:00.69   19:21.03  
                1:02.58   2:20.39 (1:17.81)   3:39.64 (1:19.25)   4:58.82 (1:19.18)
      6:16.39 (1:17.57)   7:35.55 (1:19.16)   8:54.30 (1:18.75)  10:12.37 (1:18.07)
     11:30.83 (1:18.46)  12:50.53 (1:19.70)  14:08.72 (1:18.19)  15:25.88 (1:17.16)
     16:44.21 (1:18.33)  18:00.84 (1:16.63)  19:21.03 (1:20.19)                    
  7 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST             19:00.69   19:21.31  
                1:03.83   2:21.96 (1:18.13)   3:41.52 (1:19.56)   4:59.61 (1:18.09)
      6:16.83 (1:17.22)   7:35.68 (1:18.85)   8:53.88 (1:18.20)  10:12.51 (1:18.63)
     11:30.93 (1:18.42)  12:50.72 (1:19.79)  14:08.31 (1:17.59)  15:25.91 (1:17.60)
     16:44.15 (1:18.24)  18:00.19 (1:16.04)  19:21.31 (1:21.12)                    
  8 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 AAAA-ST             20:00.69   19:39.95  
                1:11.34   2:27.71 (1:16.37)   3:45.60 (1:17.89)   5:04.30 (1:18.70)
      6:23.57 (1:19.27)   7:42.66 (1:19.09)   9:01.67 (1:19.01)  10:20.70 (1:19.03)
     11:41.01 (1:20.31)  13:01.55 (1:20.54)  14:23.10 (1:21.55)  15:43.23 (1:20.13)
     17:04.97 (1:21.74)  18:24.16 (1:19.19)  19:39.95 (1:15.79)                    
  9 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST             19:45.69   20:04.21  
                1:13.27   2:33.14 (1:19.87)   3:53.88 (1:20.74)   5:16.29 (1:22.41)
      6:37.17 (1:20.88)   7:58.26 (1:21.09)   9:18.82 (1:20.56)  10:39.96 (1:21.14)
     12:01.05 (1:21.09)  13:21.62 (1:20.57)  14:42.78 (1:21.16)  16:05.14 (1:22.36)
     17:25.50 (1:20.36)  18:46.12 (1:20.62)  20:04.21 (1:18.09)                    
 10 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST              20:45.68   20:54.07  
                1:16.98   2:40.38 (1:23.40)   4:04.58 (1:24.20)   5:28.93 (1:24.35)
      6:54.65 (1:25.72)   8:18.22 (1:23.57)   9:41.36 (1:23.14)  11:03.93 (1:22.57)
     12:28.90 (1:24.97)  13:54.33 (1:25.43)  15:17.70 (1:23.37)  16:42.14 (1:24.44)
     18:08.21 (1:26.07)  19:34.74 (1:26.53)  20:54.07 (1:19.33)                    
 11 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST             21:40.99   21:08.45  
                1:15.99   2:40.15 (1:24.16)   4:04.04 (1:23.89)   5:30.61 (1:26.57)
      6:56.08 (1:25.47)   8:21.51 (1:25.43)   9:46.99 (1:25.48)  11:11.85 (1:24.86)
     12:37.38 (1:25.53)  14:02.71 (1:25.33)  15:28.71 (1:26.00)  16:53.48 (1:24.77)
     18:19.26 (1:25.78)  19:45.39 (1:26.13)  21:08.45 (1:23.06)                    
 12 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST             26:00.00   21:43.64  
                1:16.24   2:42.30 (1:26.06)   4:09.90 (1:27.60)   5:37.04 (1:27.14)
      7:05.94 (1:28.90)   8:34.70 (1:28.76)  10:03.38 (1:28.68)  11:33.16 (1:29.78)
     13:01.37 (1:28.21)  14:29.94 (1:28.57)  15:58.89 (1:28.95)  17:28.12 (1:29.23)
     18:56.99 (1:28.87)  20:24.76 (1:27.77)  21:43.64 (1:18.88)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Hector J        14 UNAT-ST                35.31      33.55  
  2 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              1:00.84      44.17  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:04.39    1:03.85  
  2 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST              1:09.44    1:06.26  
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         13 WWAC-ST              1:09.39    1:09.35  
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              1:12.81    1:10.10  
  5 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              1:12.86    1:11.23  
  6 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.84    1:13.88  
  7 Gonzalez, Hector J        14 UNAT-ST              1:17.31    1:14.38  
  8 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:11.69    1:14.74  
  9 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              1:17.04    1:17.04  
 10 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:23.93    1:18.67  
 11 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.91    1:19.41  
 12 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              1:28.01    1:22.01  
 13 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              1:27.24    1:23.08  
 14 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              1:23.32    1:23.31  
 15 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:29.72    1:24.52  
 16 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:35.70    1:25.01  
 17 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              1:30.14    1:25.43  
 18 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               1:41.10    1:26.72  
 19 Lacy, Dalton K            14 AAAA-ST              1:35.21    1:27.11  
 20 Mikosh, Nichlas A         14 HOT-ST               1:25.45    1:27.29  
 21 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:28.33    1:27.30  
 22 Tippur, Sankirth S        14 MSC-ST               1:25.70    1:27.38  
 23 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST               1:32.49    1:29.32  
 24 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              2:15.12    1:29.82  
 25 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              1:57.72    1:30.58  
 26 Shields, Ryan J           13 AAAA-ST              1:32.59    1:31.28  
 27 Vanscoy, Charles O        14 WLOO-ST              1:28.00    1:31.44  
 28 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 AAAA-ST              1:48.20    1:32.34  
 29 Olson, Dane W             13 AAAA-ST              1:34.14    1:32.62  
 30 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:32.33    1:33.96  
 31 Potucek, Colter R         13 HOT-ST               1:51.77    1:38.74  
 32 Canales, Diego            13 AAAA-ST              1:56.29    1:47.78  
 33 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:57.08  
 34 Potucek, Maverick J       13 HOT-ST               1:59.77    1:58.02  
 -- Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              1:32.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              2:20.54    2:26.71  
                1:10.65   2:26.71 (1:16.06)                                        
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:27.97  
                1:13.39   2:27.97 (1:14.58)                                        
  3 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              2:34.97    2:32.75  
                1:14.98   2:32.75 (1:17.77)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:39.31    2:35.99  
                1:17.65   2:35.99 (1:18.34)                                        
  5 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 AAAA-ST              2:58.53    2:39.92  
                1:19.06   2:39.92 (1:20.86)                                        
  6 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              3:07.36    2:51.07  
                1:23.71   2:51.07 (1:27.36)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:57.13    2:51.54  
                1:24.23   2:51.54 (1:27.31)                                        
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              2:59.14    2:54.10  
                1:26.70   2:54.10 (1:27.40)                                        
  9 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              3:10.18    2:56.39  
                1:26.77   2:56.39 (1:29.62)                                        
 10 Lacy, Dalton K            14 AAAA-ST              3:12.01    3:08.56  
                1:31.16   3:08.56 (1:37.40)                                        
 11 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:08.97  
 12 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST               3:20.75    3:09.34  
                1:35.45   3:09.34 (1:33.89)                                        
 13 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              3:07.26    3:09.65  
                1:29.89   3:09.65 (1:39.76)                                        
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              3:24.83    3:23.74  
 15 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              3:47.27    3:33.94  
                1:45.72   3:33.94 (1:48.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Hector J        14 UNAT-ST                39.41      36.40  
  2 McMurry, William J        14 AAAA-ST                42.74      41.73  
  3 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 41.79      44.62  
  4 Vanscoy, Charles O        14 WLOO-ST                40.00      49.18  
  5 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      13 WAVE-ST                50.78      53.20  
  6 Robison, Cole J           14 SAS-ST                    NT      55.08  
  7 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:02.79      58.12  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.69    1:18.32  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:23.57    1:22.75  
  3 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:28.96    1:25.43  
  4 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:28.52    1:26.75  
  5 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:34.53    1:27.17  
  6 Shields, Ryan J           13 AAAA-ST              1:36.32    1:29.50  
  7 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              1:29.72    1:29.55  
  8 Smith, Blake W            14 AAAA-ST              1:29.99    1:30.11  
  9 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:37.15    1:30.49  
 10 McMurry, William J        14 AAAA-ST              1:37.01    1:32.56  
 11 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:36.21    1:33.35  
 12 Morton, Micah A           14 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:33.66  
 13 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 AAAA-ST              1:48.16    1:35.53  
 14 Tiwari, Rhishit           13 AAAA-ST              1:37.85    1:36.81  
 15 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:50.84    1:37.94  
 16 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              1:46.70    1:39.16  
 17 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST               1:45.82    1:40.65  
 18 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:41.02  
 19 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:44.58    1:41.51  
 20 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:41.81  
 21 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              1:48.47    1:42.50  
 22 Cross, Cade A             13 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:42.75  
 23 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:52.59    1:43.22  
 24 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              2:25.34    1:45.84  
 25 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:49.94    1:53.40  
 26 Govin, Zach C             14 WWAC-ST              1:55.43    1:56.26  
 -- Tippur, Sankirth S        14 MSC-ST               1:36.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:38.05    2:46.89  
                1:17.36   2:46.89 (1:29.53)                                        
  2 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              3:32.17    2:56.00  
                1:24.42   2:56.00 (1:31.58)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              3:19.27    2:57.74  
                1:25.95   2:57.74 (1:31.79)                                        
  4 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              3:10.95    3:01.07  
                1:27.92   3:01.07 (1:33.15)                                        
  5 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              3:29.07    3:19.27  
                1:35.52   3:19.27 (1:43.75)                                        
  6 McMurry, William J        14 AAAA-ST              3:18.08    3:20.29  
                1:34.39   3:20.29 (1:45.90)                                        
  7 Tippur, Sankirth S        14 MSC-ST               3:37.71    3:20.49  
                1:32.75   3:20.49 (1:47.74)                                        
  8 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              3:25.23    3:21.17  
                1:36.28   3:21.17 (1:44.89)                                        
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              2:58.57    3:23.97  
                1:36.88   3:23.97 (1:47.09)                                        
 10 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST                   NT    3:25.85  
                1:31.18   3:25.85 (1:54.67)                                        
 11 Shields, Ryan J           13 AAAA-ST              3:42.00    3:27.27  
                1:39.45   3:27.27 (1:47.82)                                        
 12 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:28.12  
                1:38.76   3:28.12 (1:49.36)                                        
 13 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              3:43.23    3:30.75  
                1:42.72   3:30.75 (1:48.03)                                        
 14 Tiwari, Rhishit           13 AAAA-ST              3:36.13    3:32.00  
 15 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST               3:28.78    3:32.03  
                1:41.77   3:32.03 (1:50.26)                                        
 16 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               3:30.59    3:32.71  
                1:43.43   3:32.71 (1:49.28)                                        
 17 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              3:49.75    3:33.76  
                1:44.35   3:33.76 (1:49.41)                                        
 18 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              3:39.00    3:35.66  
                1:42.47   3:35.66 (1:53.19)                                        
 19 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:36.16  
                1:43.39   3:36.16 (1:52.77)                                        
 20 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              4:20.00    3:45.35  
                1:47.50   3:45.35 (1:57.85)                                        
 21 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      13 WAVE-ST              4:01.00    3:46.72  
                1:50.72   3:46.72 (1:56.00)                                        
 22 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              3:52.00    3:48.06  
                1:52.07   3:48.06 (1:55.99)                                        
 23 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              3:47.68    3:59.70  
                1:57.02   3:59.70 (2:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST                31.24      30.06  
  2 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST                35.13      32.77  
  3 Hardin, Parker C          14 AAAA-ST                43.44      33.61  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST                34.62      36.04  
  5 Vanscoy, Charles O        14 WLOO-ST                36.00      37.42  
  6 Lacy, Dalton K            14 AAAA-ST                45.84      37.86  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST                37.90      37.93  
  8 Mikosh, Nichlas A         14 HOT-ST                 43.82      39.29  
  9 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST                 38.75      43.02  
 10 Robison, Cole J           14 SAS-ST                 51.11      43.93  
 11 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:05.79      57.10  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST              1:05.25    1:05.84  
  2 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:06.99  
  3 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:10.97    1:08.89  
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              1:12.89    1:09.03  
  5 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              1:09.58    1:09.57  
  6 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              1:13.16    1:09.83  
  7 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:11.50    1:10.37  
  8 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.64    1:11.94  
  9 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:13.42    1:13.67  
 10 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:22.02    1:14.39  
 11 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST              1:19.72    1:18.28  
 12 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              1:26.90    1:18.30  
 13 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              1:19.73    1:18.50  
 14 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              1:17.61    1:18.93  
 15 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.61    1:19.78  
 16 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST               1:24.01    1:20.61  
 17 Cross, Cade A             13 WWAC-ST              1:41.99    1:33.98  
 18 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:30.49    1:35.65  
 19 Amann, Nicholas M         13 AAAA-ST              1:43.06    1:35.66  
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:36.23  
 21 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              1:55.88    1:47.92  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R             13 WLOO-ST              2:38.93    2:24.44  
                1:08.74   2:24.44 (1:15.70)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              2:33.80    2:26.40  
                1:08.02   2:26.40 (1:18.38)                                        
  3 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST              2:33.88    2:33.40  
                1:10.38   2:33.40 (1:23.02)                                        
  4 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              2:46.99    2:47.55  
                1:12.07   2:47.55 (1:35.48)                                        
  5 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:50.00    2:54.89  
                1:21.21   2:54.89 (1:33.68)                                        
  6 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              2:56.99    2:55.89  
                1:21.96   2:55.89 (1:33.93)                                        
  7 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              3:20.12    2:56.87  
                1:22.28   2:56.87 (1:34.59)                                        
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              2:56.99    3:11.49  
                1:29.88   3:11.49 (1:41.61)                                        
  9 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              3:23.45    3:19.89  
                1:23.62   3:19.89 (1:56.27)                                        
 -- Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              3:25.00         DQ  
                1:25.12        DQ (1:37.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              2:23.80    2:20.03  
                1:05.83   2:20.03 (1:14.20)                                        
  2 Solis, Nick G             14 AAAA-ST              2:22.25    2:20.74  
                1:07.04   2:20.74 (1:13.70)                                        
  3 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              2:34.42    2:27.05  
                1:06.93   2:27.05 (1:20.12)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              2:36.32    2:32.68  
                1:12.28   2:32.68 (1:20.40)                                        
  5 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              2:38.28    2:32.73  
                1:11.84   2:32.73 (1:20.89)                                        
  6 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:29.78    2:32.78  
                1:12.22   2:32.78 (1:20.56)                                        
  7 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:46.19    2:33.90  
                1:12.57   2:33.90 (1:21.33)                                        
  8 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              2:42.93    2:34.91  
                1:11.86   2:34.91 (1:23.05)                                        
  9 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.72    2:35.38  
                1:13.47   2:35.38 (1:21.91)                                        
 10 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              2:38.24    2:35.40  
                1:11.75   2:35.40 (1:23.65)                                        
 11 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:53.23    2:41.09  
                1:15.05   2:41.09 (1:26.04)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:46.25    2:41.42  
                1:16.51   2:41.42 (1:24.91)                                        
 13 Burner, Matthew G         14 AAAA-ST              2:51.34    2:45.72  
                1:19.80   2:45.72 (1:25.92)                                        
 14 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              3:03.12    2:45.86  
                1:17.06   2:45.86 (1:28.80)                                        
 15 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              2:52.71    2:45.91  
                1:18.10   2:45.91 (1:27.81)                                        
 16 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST              2:48.99    2:46.50  
                1:16.62   2:46.50 (1:29.88)                                        
 17 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:47.19    2:47.23  
                1:17.46   2:47.23 (1:29.77)                                        
 18 Smith, Blake W            14 AAAA-ST              2:51.99    2:50.42  
                1:19.31   2:50.42 (1:31.11)                                        
 19 Isiofia, Dabie C          13 HPAC-ST              3:02.05    2:50.85  
                1:17.08   2:50.85 (1:33.77)                                        
 20 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              3:00.01    2:56.11  
                1:21.97   2:56.11 (1:34.14)                                        
 21 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              3:14.45    2:57.37  
                1:27.07   2:57.37 (1:30.30)                                        
 22 Morton, Micah A           14 WAVE-ST              3:00.12    2:57.86  
                1:25.61   2:57.86 (1:32.25)                                        
 23 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              3:10.99    2:58.07  
                1:27.24   2:58.07 (1:30.83)                                        
 24 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              3:15.55    3:00.22  
                1:24.31   3:00.22 (1:35.91)                                        
 25 Tippur, Sankirth S        14 MSC-ST               2:58.65    3:00.36  
                1:25.01   3:00.36 (1:35.35)                                        
 26 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              3:22.00    3:00.67  
                1:22.62   3:00.67 (1:38.05)                                        
 27 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              3:18.07    3:00.95  
                1:26.38   3:00.95 (1:34.57)                                        
 28 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              3:15.12    3:01.11  
                1:23.48   3:01.11 (1:37.63)                                        
 29 Tiwari, Rhishit           13 AAAA-ST              3:12.90    3:01.71  
                1:22.85   3:01.71 (1:38.86)                                        
 30 Amann, Nicholas M         13 AAAA-ST              3:14.72    3:03.26  
                1:22.99   3:03.26 (1:40.27)                                        
 31 Amezcua, Damian O         13 MSC-ST               3:22.01    3:04.41  
                1:31.13   3:04.41 (1:33.28)                                        
 32 Jordan, Thomas C          13 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:08.27  
                1:29.93   3:08.27 (1:38.34)                                        
 33 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              3:05.04    3:09.43  
                1:27.42   3:09.43 (1:42.01)                                        
 34 Cross, Cade A             13 WWAC-ST              3:12.60    3:10.69  
                1:29.43   3:10.69 (1:41.26)                                        
 35 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               3:19.22    3:17.02  
                1:32.09   3:17.02 (1:44.93)                                        
 36 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              3:28.08    3:19.94  
                1:35.22   3:19.94 (1:44.72)                                        
 37 Govin, Zach C             14 WWAC-ST              3:45.99    3:41.00  
                1:49.33   3:41.00 (1:51.67)                                        
 38 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              4:05.99    3:52.19  
                1:48.82   3:52.19 (2:03.37)                                        
 39 Robison, Cole J           14 SAS-ST               4:11.77    3:54.63  
                1:48.02   3:54.63 (2:06.61)                                        
 -- Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              3:03.86         DQ  
                1:16.14        DQ (1:28.18)                                        
 -- Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
                1:13.58        DQ (1:26.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              5:48.44    5:27.28  
                1:13.04   2:32.21 (1:19.17)   4:16.74 (1:44.53)   5:27.28 (1:10.54)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              5:45.96    5:28.23  
                1:12.13   2:36.87 (1:24.74)   4:19.17 (1:42.30)   5:28.23 (1:09.06)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              5:51.36    5:36.43  
                1:15.41   2:42.49 (1:27.08)   4:18.68 (1:36.19)   5:36.43 (1:17.75)
  4 Vanscoy, Charles O        14 WLOO-ST              6:25.00    7:03.11  
                1:36.55   3:31.51 (1:54.96)   5:34.00 (2:02.49)   7:03.11 (1:29.11)
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                24.97      24.91  
  2 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST                25.75      25.01  
  3 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST                30.99      26.24  
  4 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                26.53      26.25  
  5 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                26.50      27.08  
  6 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST                26.50      27.38  
  7 English, Garrett C        15 SAS-ST                 27.25      27.45  
  8 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST                29.36      27.85  
  9 Cooley, Matthew T         16 AAAA-ST                27.56      28.10  
 10 Taylor, Kade L            16 AQSA-ST                29.55      28.14  
 11 Donicht, Davis A          15 AAAA-ST                28.01      28.37  
 12 Brewer, Taber T           15 AAAA-ST                27.67      28.41  
 13 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                29.05      28.45  
 14 Lopez, Alex R             16 MSC-ST                 26.07      29.00  
 15 Balderas, Thomas W        16 AQSA-ST                28.96      29.11  
 16 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST                29.28      29.20  
 17 Lackey, Noah T            16 SASA-ST                28.89      29.26  
 18 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST                35.88      29.87  
 19 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST                36.53      29.88  
 20 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST                30.67      29.90  
 21 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                29.34      29.97  
 22 Gilson, Chase A           15 AAAA-ST                30.09      30.10  
 23 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 AAAA-ST                32.28      30.14  
 24 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                31.54      30.31  
 25 Molina, Greg H            15 AAAA-ST                34.17      30.76  
 26 Hollon, Colton L          16 AAAA-ST                30.99      30.86  
 27 Vidaurri, Jon J           16 AAAA-ST                30.45      32.84  
 28 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST                33.80      34.04  
 29 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST                32.59      34.10  
 30 Edgar, Michael D          16 SAS-ST               1:07.11      41.35  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST                56.66      56.08  
  2 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                57.40      56.75  
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                56.16      58.60  
  4 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST              1:00.22      58.98  
  5 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST                57.78      59.00  
  6 Brewer, Taber T           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.67    1:02.06  
  7 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                57.39    1:02.09  
  8 Donicht, Davis A          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.75    1:02.22  
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              1:03.31    1:02.58  
 10 Balderas, Thomas W        16 AQSA-ST              1:03.83    1:02.73  
 11 Taylor, Kade L            16 AQSA-ST              1:03.55    1:03.10  
 12 Cooley, Matthew T         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:03.14  
 13 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST                58.31    1:03.91  
 14 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:05.38    1:05.56  
 15 Moncrieft, Noah M         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.49    1:05.69  
 16 English, Garrett C        15 SAS-ST               1:03.77    1:05.87  
 17 Reising, Cole D           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.56    1:05.90  
 18 Smith, Quinn J            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.25    1:06.18  
 19 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              1:06.03    1:06.56  
 20 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.29    1:06.84  
 21 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:07.31    1:06.96  
 22 Lopez, Alex R             16 MSC-ST                 58.15    1:07.03  
 23 Lackey, Noah T            16 SASA-ST              1:08.15    1:07.06  
 24 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:05.07    1:07.27  
 25 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:07.66    1:07.78  
 26 Hollon, Colton L          16 AAAA-ST              1:09.44    1:08.30  
 27 Schermerhorn, Kace M      15 SAS-ST               1:17.11    1:08.94  
 28 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:05.26    1:09.04  
 29 Davenport, Ted E          16 AAAA-ST              1:15.46    1:10.98  
 30 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.31    1:12.23  
 31 Conder, Jake T            15 AAAA-ST              1:14.29    1:12.51  
 32 Vidaurri, Jon J           16 AAAA-ST                12.09    1:17.13  
 33 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:23.63  
 34 Edgar, Michael D          16 SAS-ST               2:31.77    1:33.17  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              2:06.07    2:03.26  
                  59.35   2:03.26 (1:03.91)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              2:05.99    2:03.81  
                  59.70   2:03.81 (1:04.11)                                        
  3 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST              2:12.66    2:06.59  
                  59.00   2:06.59 (1:07.59)                                        
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.19    2:07.21  
                1:01.31   2:07.21 (1:05.90)                                        
  5 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST              2:08.97    2:08.66  
                1:01.88   2:08.66 (1:06.78)                                        
  6 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              2:06.58    2:10.23  
                1:01.39   2:10.23 (1:08.84)                                        
  7 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:10.83  
                1:01.50   2:10.83 (1:09.33)                                        
  8 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:17.43    2:11.95  
                1:04.65   2:11.95 (1:07.30)                                        
  9 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              2:14.73    2:14.04  
                1:03.58   2:14.04 (1:10.46)                                        
 10 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UNAT-ST              2:19.35    2:14.89  
                1:06.04   2:14.89 (1:08.85)                                        
 11 Balderas, Thomas W        16 AQSA-ST              2:24.63    2:17.31  
                1:07.50   2:17.31 (1:09.81)                                        
 12 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:23.26    2:20.36  
                1:05.32   2:20.36 (1:15.04)                                        
 13 Cooley, Matthew T         16 AAAA-ST              2:23.85    2:24.95  
                1:07.27   2:24.95 (1:17.68)                                        
 14 Reising, Cole D           15 AAAA-ST              2:35.01    2:26.35  
                1:07.73   2:26.35 (1:18.62)                                        
 15 Smith, Quinn J            15 AAAA-ST              2:24.19    2:26.49  
                1:07.90   2:26.49 (1:18.59)                                        
 16 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 AAAA-ST              2:37.68    2:28.73  
                1:10.07   2:28.73 (1:18.66)                                        
 17 English, Garrett C        15 SAS-ST               2:38.11    2:28.97  
                1:07.97   2:28.97 (1:21.00)                                        
 18 Molina, Greg H            15 AAAA-ST              2:29.20    2:28.98  
                1:09.89   2:28.98 (1:19.09)                                        
 19 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:30.77    2:31.81  
                1:10.45   2:31.81 (1:21.36)                                        
 20 North, Bobby A            15 AAAA-ST              2:39.71    2:32.68  
                1:12.54   2:32.68 (1:20.14)                                        
 21 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              2:28.67    2:32.77  
                1:13.54   2:32.77 (1:19.23)                                        
 22 Hollon, Colton L          16 AAAA-ST              2:48.45    2:34.67  
                1:13.03   2:34.67 (1:21.64)                                        
 23 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              3:15.88    2:36.14  
                1:15.88   2:36.14 (1:20.26)                                        
 24 Lunt, Bodee C             15 SAS-ST               3:22.11    2:36.28  
                1:11.33   2:36.28 (1:24.95)                                        
 25 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              2:47.28    2:41.66  
                1:17.62   2:41.66 (1:24.04)                                        
 26 Scholes, Jonny R          15 AAAA-ST              3:12.44    2:48.15  
                1:15.98   2:48.15 (1:32.17)                                        
 27 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST              2:52.99    3:02.76  
                1:32.19   3:02.76 (1:30.57)                                        
 28 Aune, Noah J              16 SAS-ST               3:48.11    3:21.19  
                1:26.44   3:21.19 (1:54.75)                                        
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              4:31.38    4:28.72  
                1:03.09   2:12.00 (1:08.91)   3:20.17 (1:08.17)   4:28.72 (1:08.55)
  2 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST              4:34.64    4:33.93  
                1:03.14   2:12.28 (1:09.14)   3:23.04 (1:10.76)   4:33.93 (1:10.89)
  3 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              4:38.29    4:42.91  
                1:04.99   2:16.79 (1:11.80)   3:30.26 (1:13.47)   4:42.91 (1:12.65)
  4 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              4:42.73    4:44.05  
                1:05.96   2:18.11 (1:12.15)   3:31.68 (1:13.57)   4:44.05 (1:12.37)
  5 Avila, Alexander          16 MSC-ST               4:49.18    4:52.25  
                1:09.45   2:23.45 (1:14.00)   3:37.76 (1:14.31)   4:52.25 (1:14.49)
  6 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              4:42.99    4:56.46  
                1:07.58   2:23.63 (1:16.05)   3:40.19 (1:16.56)   4:56.46 (1:16.27)
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              5:05.43    5:11.35  
                1:08.15   2:27.27 (1:19.12)   3:49.25 (1:21.98)   5:11.35 (1:22.10)
  8 Reising, Cole D           15 AAAA-ST              5:26.05    5:19.94  
                1:16.60   2:39.15 (1:22.55)   4:01.63 (1:22.48)   5:19.94 (1:18.31)
  9 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              6:15.99    5:39.05  
                1:19.18   2:49.29 (1:30.11)   4:17.96 (1:28.67)   5:39.05 (1:21.09)
 10 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              5:50.67    5:39.14  
                1:15.44   2:42.82 (1:27.38)   4:12.35 (1:29.53)   5:39.14 (1:26.79)
 
Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST             10:38.55    9:57.28  
                1:09.30   2:24.03 (1:14.73)   3:39.36 (1:15.33)   4:54.91 (1:15.55)
      6:10.90 (1:15.99)   7:28.18 (1:17.28)   8:44.79 (1:16.61)   9:57.28 (1:12.49)
  2 Smith, Quinn J            15 AAAA-ST             10:20.19   11:17.15  
                1:15.32   2:40.01 (1:24.69)   4:06.68 (1:26.67)   5:34.03 (1:27.35)
      7:01.68 (1:27.65)   8:29.04 (1:27.36)   9:54.41 (1:25.37)  11:17.15 (1:22.74)
  3 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST             14:48.88   12:01.51  
                1:19.35   2:47.91 (1:28.56)   4:19.21 (1:31.30)   5:52.68 (1:33.47)
      7:26.05 (1:33.37)   8:59.85 (1:33.80)  10:33.08 (1:33.23)  12:01.51 (1:28.43)
 
Men 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST             19:11.01   18:04.36  
                1:05.40   2:17.49 (1:12.09)   3:29.92 (1:12.43)   4:41.17 (1:11.25)
      5:54.40 (1:13.23)   7:07.45 (1:13.05)   8:19.85 (1:12.40)   9:33.19 (1:13.34)
     10:47.11 (1:13.92)  12:00.00 (1:12.89)  13:14.02 (1:14.02)  14:27.67 (1:13.65)
     15:42.25 (1:14.58)  16:55.96 (1:13.71)  18:04.36 (1:08.40)                    
  2 Molina, Greg H            15 AAAA-ST             22:34.56   21:22.08  
                1:14.23   2:37.48 (1:23.25)   4:01.06 (1:23.58)   5:25.52 (1:24.46)
      6:51.02 (1:25.50)   8:18.05 (1:27.03)   9:44.98 (1:26.93)  11:10.94 (1:25.96)
     12:36.70 (1:25.76)  14:03.47 (1:26.77)  15:32.32 (1:28.85)  17:01.47 (1:29.15)
     18:31.26 (1:29.79)  19:59.50 (1:28.24)  21:22.08 (1:22.58)                    
  3 English, Garrett C        15 SAS-ST              25:27.77   23:51.89  
                1:16.92   2:43.40 (1:26.48)   4:10.56 (1:27.16)   5:39.42 (1:28.86)
      7:12.36 (1:32.94)   8:47.60 (1:35.24)  10:25.96 (1:38.36)  12:04.12 (1:38.16)
     13:43.67 (1:39.55)  15:22.15 (1:38.48)  17:05.66 (1:43.51)  18:48.18 (1:42.52)
     20:30.13 (1:41.95)  22:12.55 (1:42.42)  23:51.89 (1:39.34)                    
  4 Lunt, Bodee C             15 SAS-ST              29:44.11   24:19.66  
                1:22.32   2:55.53 (1:33.21)   4:33.26 (1:37.73)   6:10.52 (1:37.26)
      7:50.13 (1:39.61)   9:26.94 (1:36.81)  11:06.44 (1:39.50)  12:44.22 (1:37.78)
     14:21.53 (1:37.31)  16:02.41 (1:40.88)  17:41.27 (1:38.86)  19:24.12 (1:42.85)
     21:05.60 (1:41.48)  22:47.05 (1:41.45)  24:19.66 (1:32.61)                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST                34.99      33.25  
  2 Hollon, Colton L          16 AAAA-ST                41.02      42.57  
  3 Vidaurri, Jon J           16 AAAA-ST                40.87      43.62  
  4 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST                45.24      45.92  
  5 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST                 50.79      46.86  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              1:01.23    1:03.13  
  2 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST              1:05.72    1:03.60  
  3 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:04.39    1:04.32  
  4 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:05.40  
  5 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST              1:05.77    1:08.57  
  6 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST              1:12.25    1:09.97  
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              1:13.31    1:10.68  
  8 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UNAT-ST              1:07.96    1:11.85  
  9 Donicht, Davis A          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.01    1:11.99  
 10 North, Bobby A            15 AAAA-ST              1:24.64    1:14.99  
 11 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              1:16.16    1:17.25  
 12 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:24.54    1:17.31  
 13 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.03    1:17.62  
 14 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              1:18.67    1:17.65  
 15 Smith, Quinn J            15 AAAA-ST              1:55.99    1:21.12  
 16 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:32.99    1:23.00  
 17 Gilson, Chase A           15 AAAA-ST              1:22.01    1:23.68  
 18 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              1:24.88    1:24.12  
 19 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:28.68    1:26.47  
 20 Branz, Derrick D          15 AAAA-ST              1:32.01    1:38.59  
 -- Davis, Dylan J            16 AAAA-ST              1:08.88         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              2:19.21    2:19.04  
                1:08.09   2:19.04 (1:10.95)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:23.99    2:20.65  
                1:09.05   2:20.65 (1:11.60)                                        
  3 Davis, Dylan J            16 AAAA-ST              2:24.84    2:21.53  
                1:09.44   2:21.53 (1:12.09)                                        
  4 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:18.75    2:22.53  
                1:06.53   2:22.53 (1:16.00)                                        
  5 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              2:11.49    2:22.99  
                1:08.48   2:22.99 (1:14.51)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST              2:22.45    2:29.35  
                1:11.86   2:29.35 (1:17.49)                                        
  7 Schermerhorn, Kace M      15 SAS-ST               3:48.11    3:01.85  
                1:24.73   3:01.85 (1:37.12)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST                40.57      40.36  
  2 Hollon, Colton L          16 AAAA-ST                49.87      43.95  
  3 Branz, Derrick D          15 AAAA-ST                55.01      48.04  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.02    1:11.95  
  2 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:14.42    1:14.51  
  3 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST              1:29.04    1:17.25  
  4 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST              1:35.05    1:21.34  
  5 Cooley, Matthew T         16 AAAA-ST              1:25.95    1:21.98  
  6 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:23.52    1:22.57  
  7 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              1:20.67    1:23.03  
  8 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              1:28.00    1:24.30  
  9 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              1:26.88    1:25.19  
 10 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 AAAA-ST              1:29.84    1:25.87  
 11 Davenport, Ted E          16 AAAA-ST              1:33.67    1:26.18  
 12 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:30.16    1:27.08  
 13 Taylor, Kade L            16 AQSA-ST              1:39.55    1:27.11  
 14 Conder, Jake T            15 AAAA-ST              1:32.09    1:28.33  
 15 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:28.28    1:28.44  
 16 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              1:29.96    1:28.55  
 17 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:29.90    1:28.82  
 18 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:28.00    1:28.84  
 19 Lopez, Alex R             16 MSC-ST               1:19.79    1:30.59  
 20 Lackey, Noah T            16 SASA-ST              1:32.13    1:31.52  
 21 Molina, Greg H            15 AAAA-ST              1:36.59    1:32.17  
 22 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:43.04    1:42.37  
 23 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:45.92  
 -- Edgar, Michael D          16 SAS-ST               2:47.11         DQ  
 -- Donicht, Davis A          15 AAAA-ST              1:29.01         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:37.48    2:40.80  
                1:15.34   2:40.80 (1:25.46)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:43.99    2:58.94  
                1:26.15   2:58.94 (1:32.79)                                        
  3 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              2:50.67    2:59.05  
                1:28.37   2:59.05 (1:30.68)                                        
  4 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UNAT-ST              3:06.76    2:59.71  
                1:28.58   2:59.71 (1:31.13)                                        
  5 Lunt, Bodee C             15 SAS-ST               3:37.11    3:03.55  
                1:23.71   3:03.55 (1:39.84)                                        
  6 Cooley, Matthew T         16 AAAA-ST              3:19.98    3:06.49  
                1:28.61   3:06.49 (1:37.88)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              3:07.36    3:06.88  
                1:27.27   3:06.88 (1:39.61)                                        
  8 English, Garrett C        15 SAS-ST               3:27.11    3:15.63  
                1:34.42   3:15.63 (1:41.21)                                        
  9 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              3:49.70    3:41.40  
                1:45.39   3:41.40 (1:56.01)                                        
 10 North, Bobby A            15 AAAA-ST              3:54.28    3:46.68  
                1:46.72   3:46.68 (1:59.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                31.88      27.00  
  2 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                28.69      27.73  
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST                29.75      29.38  
  4 Balderas, Thomas W        16 AQSA-ST                33.79      31.42  
  5 Moncrieft, Noah M         15 AAAA-ST                38.96      32.35  
  6 Scholes, Jonny R          15 AAAA-ST                39.89      32.81  
  7 Hollon, Colton L          16 AAAA-ST                41.23      33.53  
  8 Aune, Noah J              16 SAS-ST               1:21.11      41.46  
  9 Vidaurri, Jon J           16 AAAA-ST                43.33      43.63  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                59.45      59.83  
  2 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.76    1:00.81  
  3 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST              1:03.51    1:01.26  
  4 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              1:02.03    1:05.23  
  5 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST              1:06.33    1:06.39  
  6 Donicht, Davis A          15 AAAA-ST              1:11.20    1:10.78  
  7 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              1:12.80    1:11.12  
  8 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:10.45    1:11.16  
  9 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST              1:03.52    1:11.24  
 10 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              1:24.36    1:12.91  
 11 Reising, Cole D           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.74    1:16.14  
 12 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:12.83    1:16.57  
 13 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:09.88    1:16.98  
 14 Lopez, Alex R             16 MSC-ST               1:10.49    1:28.08  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              2:13.20    2:12.00  
                1:04.14   2:12.00 (1:07.86)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              2:32.42    2:31.46  
                1:10.88   2:31.46 (1:20.58)                                        
  3 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              2:35.67    2:32.64  
                1:08.30   2:32.64 (1:24.34)                                        
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:12.99    2:36.95  
                1:11.51   2:36.95 (1:25.44)                                        
  5 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              2:24.67    2:37.34  
                1:13.95   2:37.34 (1:23.39)                                        
  6 Reising, Cole D           15 AAAA-ST              2:55.01    3:15.19  
                1:23.39   3:15.19 (1:51.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              2:19.21    2:15.53  
                1:02.95   2:15.53 (1:12.58)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:24.77    2:21.05  
                1:06.87   2:21.05 (1:14.18)                                        
  3 Correa, Carlos L          16 UNAT-ST              2:28.09    2:26.59  
                1:08.02   2:26.59 (1:18.57)                                        
  4 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              2:25.44    2:27.93  
                1:09.62   2:27.93 (1:18.31)                                        
  5 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              2:37.01    2:32.62  
                1:13.36   2:32.62 (1:19.26)                                        
  6 Brewer, Taber T           15 AAAA-ST              2:32.67    2:35.51  
                1:12.87   2:35.51 (1:22.64)                                        
  7 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              2:43.93    2:42.39  
                1:13.96   2:42.39 (1:28.43)                                        
  8 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 AAAA-ST              2:53.75    2:44.13  
  9 Balderas, Thomas W        16 AQSA-ST              3:01.99    2:44.31  
                1:16.21   2:44.31 (1:28.10)                                        
 10 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              2:46.48    2:47.46  
                1:18.03   2:47.46 (1:29.43)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              2:52.20    2:47.52  
                1:17.42   2:47.52 (1:30.10)                                        
 12 Reising, Cole D           15 AAAA-ST              2:57.46    2:49.23  
                1:21.11   2:49.23 (1:28.12)                                        
 13 Davenport, Ted E          16 AAAA-ST              3:00.26    2:49.37  
                1:22.13   2:49.37 (1:27.24)                                        
 14 Lopez, Alex R             16 MSC-ST               2:41.33    2:52.02  
                1:22.15   2:52.02 (1:29.87)                                        
 15 Smith, Quinn J            15 AAAA-ST              2:58.56    2:54.31  
                1:21.80   2:54.31 (1:32.51)                                        
 16 Lackey, Noah T            16 SASA-ST              3:04.99    2:56.03  
                1:19.61   2:56.03 (1:36.42)                                        
 17 Conder, Jake T            15 AAAA-ST              2:44.88    2:56.08  
                1:23.71   2:56.08 (1:32.37)                                        
 18 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:55.50    2:57.10  
                1:27.04   2:57.10 (1:30.06)                                        
 19 Schermerhorn, Kace M      15 SAS-ST               3:17.11    2:58.46  
                1:23.00   2:58.46 (1:35.46)                                        
 20 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              3:05.99    3:01.79  
                1:26.81   3:01.79 (1:34.98)                                        
 21 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              3:08.93    3:03.43  
                1:26.12   3:03.43 (1:37.31)                                        
 22 Gilson, Chase A           15 AAAA-ST              2:56.01    3:05.25  
                1:25.29   3:05.25 (1:39.96)                                        
 -- English, Garrett C        15 SAS-ST               2:47.41         DQ  
                1:18.32        DQ (1:29.91)                                        
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              4:52.87    4:44.96  
                1:02.71   2:14.42 (1:11.71)   3:38.10 (1:23.68)   4:44.96 (1:06.86)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              5:06.11    5:05.36  
                1:09.75   2:26.58 (1:16.83)   3:53.77 (1:27.19)   5:05.36 (1:11.59)
  3 Avila, Alexander          16 MSC-ST               5:24.88    5:26.30  
                1:12.72   2:38.17 (1:25.45)   4:12.47 (1:34.30)   5:26.30 (1:13.83)
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              5:15.99    5:30.67  
                1:13.87   2:39.88 (1:26.01)   4:15.97 (1:36.09)   5:30.67 (1:14.70)
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   17 HPAC-ST                25.30      25.26  
  2 Garcia, Jaron J           29 AAAA-ST                26.28      25.90  
  3 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST                26.37      26.34  
  4 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                27.70      26.83  
  5 Pyle, Ethan T             17 WWAC-ST                27.31      27.24  
  6 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST                28.71      29.00  
  7 Li, Darren G              17 AAAA-ST                28.67      29.14  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          21 AAAA-ST                54.18      54.97  
  2 Guerrero-Del Toro, Luis   17 HPAC-ST                56.98      56.27  
  3 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                57.70      58.31  
  4 Garcia, Jaron J           29 AAAA-ST                59.96      59.21  
  5 Crosley, Andrew Q         17 SASA-ST                57.19      59.42  
  6 Pyle, Ethan T             17 WWAC-ST              1:02.01      59.84  
  7 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST              1:01.52    1:02.10  
  8 Fears, John John S        18 AAAA-ST              1:04.39    1:02.69  
  9 Swanson, Matthew C        17 SASA-ST              1:05.99    1:06.28  
 10 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST              1:02.73    1:06.98  
 11 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              1:00.73    1:07.77  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          21 AAAA-ST              1:57.19    2:00.82  
                  57.98   2:00.82 (1:02.84)                                        
  2 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              2:02.09    2:03.26  
                  59.79   2:03.26 (1:03.47)                                        
  3 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              2:10.05    2:07.71  
                1:00.29   2:07.71 (1:07.42)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST              2:08.96    2:14.94  
                1:02.18   2:14.94 (1:12.76)                                        
  5 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              2:12.59    2:24.53  
                1:08.77   2:24.53 (1:15.76)                                        
  6 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST              2:20.20    2:24.56  
                1:07.72   2:24.56 (1:16.84)                                        
 
Men 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          21 AAAA-ST              4:09.01    4:23.12  
                1:02.27   2:09.79 (1:07.52)   3:17.46 (1:07.67)   4:23.12 (1:05.66)
  2 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              4:32.07    4:28.92  
                1:02.20   2:11.12 (1:08.92)   3:20.73 (1:09.61)   4:28.92 (1:08.19)
  3 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              5:19.20    4:59.59  
                1:11.41   2:27.64 (1:16.23)   3:45.01 (1:17.37)   4:59.59 (1:14.58)
  4 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              4:37.73    5:08.87  
                1:10.81   2:29.31 (1:18.50)   3:50.18 (1:20.87)   5:08.87 (1:18.69)
  5 Fears, John John S        18 AAAA-ST              5:12.33    5:15.39  
                1:14.49   2:36.10 (1:21.61)   3:56.34 (1:20.24)   5:15.39 (1:19.05)
  6 Garcia, Jaron J           29 AAAA-ST              4:59.98    5:20.03  
                1:10.51   2:30.97 (1:20.46)   3:57.14 (1:26.17)   5:20.03 (1:22.89)
 
Men 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST             10:42.11   10:36.06  
                1:13.55   2:34.95 (1:21.40)   3:55.58 (1:20.63)   5:16.58 (1:21.00)
      6:37.95 (1:21.37)   7:59.85 (1:21.90)   9:19.84 (1:19.99)  10:36.06 (1:16.22)
  2 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST             10:42.97   11:23.32  
                1:13.94   2:39.29 (1:25.35)   4:04.61 (1:25.32)   5:31.07 (1:26.46)
      6:54.97 (1:23.90)   8:22.57 (1:27.60)   9:54.01 (1:31.44)  11:23.32 (1:29.31)
 
Men 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          21 AAAA-ST             16:54.72   17:21.00  
                  55.96   2:06.34 (1:10.38)   3:16.07 (1:09.73)   4:26.45 (1:10.38)
      5:36.15 (1:09.70)   6:46.09 (1:09.94)   7:55.71 (1:09.62)   9:05.93 (1:10.22)
     10:16.45 (1:10.52)  11:26.48 (1:10.03)  12:36.67 (1:10.19)  13:47.05 (1:10.38)
     14:56.37 (1:09.32)  16:05.38 (1:09.01)  17:21.00 (1:15.62)                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST                37.63      32.57  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:11.47    1:08.77  
  2 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              1:12.19    1:13.43  
  3 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST              1:17.97    1:15.23  
  4 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              1:23.76    1:16.61  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              2:42.55    2:41.95  
                1:20.73   2:41.95 (1:21.22)                                        
  2 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:56.52    2:58.06  
                1:27.20   2:58.06 (1:30.86)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaron J           29 AAAA-ST                36.57      36.73  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         18 AAAA-ST              1:09.77    1:13.32  
  2 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:17.46    1:14.91  
  3 Li, Darren G              17 AAAA-ST              1:20.35    1:18.16  
  4 Tubbesing, Ryan C         17 SASA-ST              1:33.63    1:20.25  
  5 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:24.83    1:22.30  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaron J           29 AAAA-ST              2:57.66    3:08.35  
                1:27.46   3:08.35 (1:40.89)                                        
  2 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              3:16.37    3:30.67  
                1:42.81   3:30.67 (1:47.86)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:01.13    1:01.17  
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         17 SASA-ST              1:02.18    1:02.58  
  3 Li, Darren G              17 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:08.67  
  4 Tubbesing, Ryan C         17 SASA-ST              1:10.99    1:10.56  
  5 Pyle, Ethan T             17 WWAC-ST              1:13.71    1:14.71  
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              2:15.45    2:17.29  
                1:04.60   2:17.29 (1:12.69)                                        
  2 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              2:28.87    2:32.73  
                1:12.22   2:32.73 (1:20.51)                                        
  3 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              2:42.03    2:35.37  
                1:10.67   2:35.37 (1:24.70)                                        
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          21 AAAA-ST              2:16.57    2:16.61  
                1:06.04   2:16.61 (1:10.57)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         18 AAAA-ST              2:15.99    2:20.82  
                1:04.69   2:20.82 (1:16.13)                                        
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan C         17 SASA-ST              2:40.99    2:37.08  
                1:13.19   2:37.08 (1:23.89)                                        
  4 Li, Darren G              17 AAAA-ST              2:41.52    2:37.59  
                1:13.35   2:37.59 (1:24.24)                                        
  5 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST              2:35.44    2:39.66  
                1:14.20   2:39.66 (1:25.46)                                        
  6 Pyle, Ethan T             17 WWAC-ST              2:43.60    2:43.04  
                1:15.21   2:43.04 (1:27.83)                                        
  7 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              2:36.98    2:43.65  
                1:14.94   2:43.65 (1:28.71)                                        
  8 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST              2:47.20    2:56.83  
                1:13.95   2:56.83 (1:42.88)                                        
 
Men 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              4:55.72    5:14.86  
                1:06.16   2:30.94 (1:24.78)   4:05.54 (1:34.60)   5:14.86 (1:09.32)
  2 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              6:46.42    5:57.89  
                1:13.67   2:46.34 (1:32.67)   4:35.97 (1:49.63)   5:57.89 (1:21.92)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.53