2019 ST AAAA Alamo FiestAAAA! / 19-36
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 4/13/2019 and 4/14/2019             
Final Results
Saturday morning session was cancelled because of inclement weather!
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.52      57.00  
  2 Shenouda, Mark            17 Alamo Area-ST          59.67      57.84  
  3 Prior, Luke M             15 Alamo Area-ST          54.10      58.11  
  4 Sloan, Tate A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.57      59.17  
  5 Nazarian, Adam K          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.52      59.35  
  6 Partipilo, Chris          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.75      59.78  
  7 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST              1:00.61      59.79  
  8 Luna, Leo V               15 Alamo Area-ST          58.28      59.97  
  9 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        16 Alamo Area-ST          58.30    1:00.02  
 10 Hale, Alicia K            30 Alamo Area-ST          58.98    1:01.11  
 11 Thomas, Caleb D           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.75    1:01.25  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.77    1:01.30  
 13 Field, Hunter A           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33    1:01.52  
 14 Smith, Samantha J         20 SMU-NT                 59.48    1:01.62  
 15 Nunley, Ross S            15 VTAC-ST              1:04.88    1:01.79  
 16 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.33    1:02.00  
 17 Crocker, Jackson G        14 VTAC-ST              1:03.49    1:02.12  
 18 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.53    1:02.15  
 19 Alcala, Seby R            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.16    1:02.17  
 20 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST          57.78    1:02.52  
 21 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.59    1:02.55  
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 SMU-NT               1:00.12    1:02.56  
 23 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.98    1:02.66  
 24 Spradling, Riley M        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.80    1:02.84  
 25 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.50    1:02.86  
 26 Burcham, Shea E           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.11    1:02.98  
 27 Garcia, Evan M            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.73    1:03.16  
 28 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.69    1:03.22  
 29 Donicht, Davis A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:03.61  
 30 Kitayama, Emily I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.74    1:03.66  
 31 Walpole, Sarah E          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.54    1:03.90  
 32 Cronk, Carli E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.33    1:03.92  
 33 Vandevier, Kiley N        19 SMU-NT                 59.70    1:04.08  
 34 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.80    1:04.09  
 35 Sahota, Riya K            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.22    1:04.13  
 36 Romine, Maren K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.56    1:04.36  
 37 Clark, Paige M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.02    1:04.46  
 38 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              1:04.48    1:04.58  
 39 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              1:02.83    1:04.61  
 40 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.05    1:04.64  
 41 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.01    1:04.79  
 42 Nader, lea A              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.32    1:04.85  
 43 Rainey, Branton W         15 VTAC-ST              1:07.93    1:04.93  
 44 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.04    1:05.11  
 45 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.46    1:05.40  
 46 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.19    1:05.55  
 47 Medina, Justin X          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.98    1:05.68  
 48 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.67    1:05.76  
 49 Ringen, Elise E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.39    1:05.81  
 50 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.08    1:06.03  
 51 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:09.70    1:06.15  
 52 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              1:06.74    1:06.20  
 53 Hajduk, Erika L           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.91    1:06.21  
 54 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.67    1:06.25  
 55 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.01    1:06.56  
 56 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.58    1:06.67  
 57 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.56    1:06.93  
 58 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.19    1:06.97  
 59 Garcia, Elena E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99    1:07.16  
 60 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:05.39    1:07.17  
 61 Bohannon, Max M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.26    1:07.20  
 62 Wilson, Addy R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.20    1:07.27  
 63 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.49    1:07.38  
 64 Bentley, Alyssa J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.84    1:07.52  
 65 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:07.66  
 66 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99    1:07.68  
 67 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.73    1:07.79  
 68 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.51    1:07.97  
 69 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.45    1:08.03  
 70 Gianotti, Emily J         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.68    1:08.10  
 71 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.56    1:08.17  
 72 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.29    1:08.18  
 73 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              1:15.25    1:08.57  
 74 Barnes, Cannan A          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.89    1:08.96  
 75 Zamykal, Zach T           14 VTAC-ST              1:23.58    1:09.12  
 76 Chancey, Elainey C        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.35    1:09.39  
 77 Mason, Nick               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.20    1:09.42  
 78 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.27    1:09.51  
 79 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.55    1:09.54  
 80 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29    1:09.58  
 81 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.80    1:09.61  
 82 Stojanovski, Sofie A      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.42    1:09.78  
 83 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.33    1:09.83  
 84 Leal, Abigail G           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.64    1:09.87  
 85 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.01    1:09.92  
 86 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:17.88    1:09.97  
 87 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST              1:12.41    1:09.99  
 88 McDonald, Alex F          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.59    1:10.02  
 89 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.36    1:10.16  
 90 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:08.41    1:10.37  
 91 Smith, Blake W            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.97    1:10.41  
 92 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.84    1:10.42  
 93 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.20    1:10.43  
 94 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.18    1:10.45  
 95 Galan, Ana L              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.51    1:10.58  
 96 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.75    1:10.75  
 97 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.68    1:10.87  
 98 Dominguez, Alec Z         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.01    1:10.96  
 99 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.63    1:11.19  
 99 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.19    1:11.19  
101 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.79    1:11.21  
102 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.76    1:11.24  
103 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.80    1:11.52  
104 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.83    1:11.61  
105 Jimenez, Isabella         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.48    1:11.66  
106 Brown, Derek C            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.35    1:11.72  
107 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              1:11.16    1:11.80  
108 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.81    1:11.93  
109 Morison, Sydney R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29    1:11.99  
110 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:11.10    1:12.10  
111 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.52    1:12.28  
112 Gurung, Krishna R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:12.35  
113 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.90    1:12.42  
114 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.19    1:12.57  
115 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.75    1:12.71  
116 Turner, Sloan E           14 VTAC-ST              1:19.67    1:12.95  
117 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.95    1:12.98  
117 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.31    1:12.98  
119 Lu, Siyu B                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.73    1:13.07  
120 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.91    1:13.14  
121 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:13.18  
121 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.11    1:13.18  
123 Haby, Alexander L         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.91    1:13.22  
124 Marti, Zane V             15 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:13.36  
125 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:13.42  
126 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.63    1:13.44  
127 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.61    1:13.58  
128 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:37.13    1:13.60  
129 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.26    1:13.62  
130 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.56    1:13.69  
131 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:20.80    1:13.70  
132 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.65    1:14.11  
133 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.85    1:14.29  
134 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.86    1:14.35  
135 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.38    1:14.64  
136 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.33    1:14.67  
137 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.01    1:14.72  
138 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.91    1:14.73  
138 Hupp, Aidan C             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.46    1:14.73  
140 Osborn, Nathan A          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:15.43  
140 Puchi, John A             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.00    1:15.43  
142 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:21.99    1:15.65  
143 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.33    1:15.73  
143 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.18    1:15.73  
145 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.62    1:15.74  
146 Shields, Ryan J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.64    1:16.00  
147 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.91    1:16.09  
147 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.01    1:16.09  
149 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.93    1:16.21  
150 Hale, Saylor Z             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.29    1:16.35  
151 Mao, Jolie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.91    1:16.39  
152 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              1:18.74    1:16.43  
153 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:16.62  
154 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.46    1:16.72  
155 Amann, Nicholas M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.58    1:17.01  
156 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.97    1:17.04  
157 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29    1:17.15  
158 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:16.04    1:17.17  
159 Hurst, Hagen F            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.95    1:17.25  
159 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:19.40    1:17.25  
161 McMurry, William J        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.01    1:17.34  
162 Hibbetts, Haley A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.23    1:17.35  
163 Flores, Zack W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.24    1:17.37  
164 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.86    1:17.41  
165 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.98    1:17.43  
166 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.59    1:17.50  
166 Black, Kate E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.16    1:17.50  
168 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:17.70  
169 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.47    1:17.84  
170 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.15    1:18.21  
171 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.86    1:18.39  
172 Gale, Lauren P            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.66    1:18.41  
173 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.34    1:18.44  
174 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.49    1:18.57  
175 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.84    1:18.58  
176 Robles, Andre M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.00    1:18.62  
177 Allen, Isabelle A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.83    1:18.66  
178 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.57    1:18.67  
179 Curbow, Kayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:18.72  
179 Tse, Tina W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.64    1:18.72  
181 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.55    1:18.89  
182 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:18.91  
183 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:18.97  
184 Dopp, Nichole F           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.71    1:19.16  
185 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.20    1:19.20  
186 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:19.26  
187 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.92    1:19.32  
188 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.29    1:19.44  
189 Barnes, Colton G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.18    1:19.47  
190 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.19    1:19.64  
191 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:22.00    1:19.73  
192 Gunn, Delaney K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.68    1:19.87  
193 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.28    1:19.90  
194 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.41    1:19.98  
195 Lind, Jordan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.19    1:20.45  
196 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:20.49  
197 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.64    1:20.94  
198 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.16    1:20.99  
199 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.00    1:21.08  
200 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.12    1:21.33  
201 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.11    1:21.36  
202 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.69    1:21.67  
203 Amann, Patrick M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.24    1:21.75  
203 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.56    1:21.75  
205 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.86    1:21.84  
206 Montgomery, Gabe B        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.89    1:22.00  
207 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.00    1:22.10  
208 Shenouda, Michael R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:22.16  
209 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:20.81    1:22.43  
210 Wilson, Sophie A          15 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:22.46  
211 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.98    1:22.74  
212 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:45.62    1:22.75  
213 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.29    1:22.76  
214 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.09    1:22.77  
215 Hagan, Julia E            13 VTAC-ST              1:26.61    1:22.93  
216 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.31    1:23.11  
217 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.87    1:23.30  
218 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.41    1:23.44  
219 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.20    1:23.51  
220 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST              1:26.41    1:23.66  
221 Wright, Maryn M           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.32    1:23.76  
222 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.75    1:24.01  
223 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              1:27.36    1:24.06  
224 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:24.18  
225 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      13 WAVE-ST              1:37.82    1:24.27  
226 Aschenbeck, Micah D       13 VTAC-ST              1:26.15    1:24.39  
227 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.87    1:24.55  
228 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.91    1:24.83  
229 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:25.34  
230 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:25.53  
231 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.87    1:25.61  
232 Owens, Charlie M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.00    1:25.63  
233 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:25.73  
234 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21    1:25.75  
235 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.37    1:26.00  
236 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.65    1:26.24  
237 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.90    1:26.26  
238 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:26.28  
239 Zhang, Leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.29    1:26.37  
240 Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST               1:37.79    1:26.50  
241 Choi, Helen Y             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.33    1:26.59  
242 Bahr, Lucas B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.92    1:27.64  
243 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.02    1:27.76  
244 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.29    1:28.03  
245 Yang, Ethan               11 VTAC-ST              1:27.89    1:28.56  
246 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.61    1:29.09  
247 Nguyen, Nati T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.29    1:29.43  
248 Akana, Malia S            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.96    1:29.51  
249 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.00    1:29.54  
250 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.19    1:29.62  
251 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.34    1:29.68  
252 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.31    1:30.05  
253 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              1:34.16    1:30.30  
254 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.04    1:30.39  
255 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:58.23    1:30.40  
256 Abbott, Timothy P         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:30.54  
257 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.19    1:30.56  
258 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.90    1:31.05  
259 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.00    1:31.07  
260 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.03    1:31.10  
261 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.26    1:31.97  
262 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.26    1:31.99  
263 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              2:00.12    1:32.01  
264 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.07    1:32.18  
265 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:32.26  
266 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:46.86    1:32.32  
267 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.66    1:33.05  
268 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:33.57  
269 Glaser, Olivia N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:33.73  
270 Dinh, Jade T              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:33.84  
271 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:41.50    1:34.60  
272 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.63    1:34.87  
273 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.14    1:35.02  
274 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:35.64  
275 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.50    1:35.66  
276 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:36.14  
277 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.84    1:37.23  
278 Arce, Zoey L              10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:37.25  
279 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    1:38.22  
280 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:38.28  
281 Mussi, Naylin             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:38.48  
282 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.61    1:38.80  
283 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:50.79    1:38.99  
284 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              1:35.99    1:39.97  
285 Kim, Yuna                 12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29    1:40.05  
286 Schultz, JoJo E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.29    1:40.24  
287 Gray, Cooper M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:40.44  
288 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.50    1:40.98  
289 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas   10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.30    1:41.21  
290 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.80    1:41.33  
291 Bradford, Zach M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:42.52  
292 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:42.86  
293 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:43.14  
294 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.00    1:44.21  
295 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.19    1:45.72  
296 Cadena, Allison M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:45.79  
297 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:45.83  
298 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.78    1:46.36  
299 lee, Youngsub             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:46.39  
300 Jiang, Liam S             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:46.44  
301 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.92    1:47.16  
302 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.00    1:47.45  
303 Cruz, Gemma C              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    1:48.22  
304 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.09    1:49.18  
305 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              1:59.12    1:49.31  
306 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    1:49.62  
307 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.09    1:50.16  
307 Amann, Danielle N          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.77    1:50.16  
309 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:50.67  
310 Pakala, Niv               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.00    1:51.04  
311 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    1:51.19  
312 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:51.89  
313 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:53.76  
314 Kay, Amalia S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.19    1:53.78  
315 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:54.49  
316 Williams, Kaylie E        13 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:54.70  
317 Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:55.19  
318 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.64    1:55.51  
319 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.15    1:57.45  
320 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:58.79    1:58.69  
321 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:58.91  
322 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.34    2:01.52  
323 Shields, Kate T            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.00    2:02.52  
324 Wasmus, Lauren R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.00    2:02.73  
325 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    2:03.59  
326 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              2:20.12    2:04.92  
327 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               1:49.79    2:13.64  
328 Bahr, Wesley D             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.00    2:14.17  
 -- Gorman, Parker P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.01         DQ  
 -- Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.68         DQ  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST        4:11.30    4:23.78  
                1:03.61   2:11.53 (1:07.92)   3:18.91 (1:07.38)   4:23.78 (1:04.87)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        16 Alamo Area-ST        4:16.22    4:32.48  
                1:05.64   2:14.85 (1:09.21)   3:24.59 (1:09.74)   4:32.48 (1:07.89)
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 SMU-NT               4:26.85    4:34.62  
                1:05.85   2:15.39 (1:09.54)   3:25.20 (1:09.81)   4:34.62 (1:09.42)
  4 Kinsey, Madison A         20 SMU-NT               4:52.42    4:41.44  
                1:08.01   2:19.72 (1:11.71)   3:31.27 (1:11.55)   4:41.44 (1:10.17)
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.47    4:44.85  
                1:08.67   2:20.49 (1:11.82)   3:34.02 (1:13.53)   4:44.85 (1:10.83)
  6 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 SMU-NT               4:39.74    4:44.99  
                1:09.12   2:22.60 (1:13.48)   3:35.97 (1:13.37)   4:44.99 (1:09.02)
  7 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 Alamo Area-ST        4:38.81    4:45.14  
                1:08.14   2:21.32 (1:13.18)   3:34.44 (1:13.12)   4:45.14 (1:10.70)
  8 Nader, lea A              14 Alamo Area-ST        4:43.07    4:46.49  
                1:08.10   2:20.34 (1:12.24)   3:33.91 (1:13.57)   4:46.49 (1:12.58)
  9 Cronk, Carli E            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.09    4:52.68  
                1:10.87   2:26.81 (1:15.94)   3:42.80 (1:15.99)   4:52.68 (1:09.88)
 10 Thomas, Caleb D           16 Alamo Area-ST        5:04.43    4:52.75  
                1:10.98   2:25.41 (1:14.43)   3:40.01 (1:14.60)   4:52.75 (1:12.74)
 11 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 Alamo Area-ST        4:57.40    4:53.35  
                1:12.80   2:28.15 (1:15.35)   3:42.00 (1:13.85)   4:53.35 (1:11.35)
 12 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:04.30    4:56.73  
                1:11.50   2:27.13 (1:15.63)   3:43.66 (1:16.53)   4:56.73 (1:13.07)
 13 Romine, Maren K           14 Alamo Area-ST        4:46.51    4:57.76  
                1:11.23   2:26.91 (1:15.68)   3:42.80 (1:15.89)   4:57.76 (1:14.96)
 14 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST              5:03.31    4:58.20  
                1:10.02   2:26.76 (1:16.74)   3:43.67 (1:16.91)   4:58.20 (1:14.53)
 15 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        4:42.76    4:59.61  
                1:10.25   2:28.13 (1:17.88)   3:46.27 (1:18.14)   4:59.61 (1:13.34)
 16 Garcia, Elena E           16 Alamo Area-ST        5:08.00    5:05.66  
                1:12.16   2:28.55 (1:16.39)   3:46.66 (1:18.11)   5:05.66 (1:19.00)
 17 Garcia, Evan M            17 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.38    5:07.94  
                1:12.67   2:31.71 (1:19.04)   3:51.33 (1:19.62)   5:07.94 (1:16.61)
 18 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.44    5:08.70  
                1:14.46   2:33.43 (1:18.97)   3:52.02 (1:18.59)   5:08.70 (1:16.68)
 19 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              5:10.79    5:09.41  
                1:11.32   2:27.79 (1:16.47)   3:48.67 (1:20.88)   5:09.41 (1:20.74)
 20 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              4:59.81    5:10.02  
                1:13.21   2:32.21 (1:19.00)   3:51.16 (1:18.95)   5:10.02 (1:18.86)
 21 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:57.70    5:10.87  
                1:13.20   2:32.66 (1:19.46)   3:53.49 (1:20.83)   5:10.87 (1:17.38)
 22 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              6:02.08    5:12.29  
                1:14.88   2:36.13 (1:21.25)   3:56.13 (1:20.00)   5:12.29 (1:16.16)
 23 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.91    5:12.46  
                1:14.57   2:34.29 (1:19.72)   3:54.05 (1:19.76)   5:12.46 (1:18.41)
 24 Wilson, Addy R            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.08    5:13.77  
                1:13.89   2:34.43 (1:20.54)   3:55.70 (1:21.27)   5:13.77 (1:18.07)
 25 Medina, Justin X          16 Alamo Area-ST        4:57.25    5:14.33  
                1:12.65   2:31.59 (1:18.94)   3:53.68 (1:22.09)   5:14.33 (1:20.65)
 26 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.88    5:15.89  
                1:15.96   2:36.42 (1:20.46)   3:57.32 (1:20.90)   5:15.89 (1:18.57)
 27 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:44.04    5:16.64  
                1:14.97   2:37.79 (1:22.82)   4:01.15 (1:23.36)   5:16.64 (1:15.49)
 28 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.03    5:17.37  
                1:16.18   2:37.04 (1:20.86)   3:58.23 (1:21.19)   5:17.37 (1:19.14)
 29 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        5:22.97    5:17.94  
                1:14.65   2:35.58 (1:20.93)   3:57.66 (1:22.08)   5:17.94 (1:20.28)
 30 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              5:25.76    5:19.20  
                1:13.55   2:35.45 (1:21.90)   3:59.06 (1:23.61)   5:19.20 (1:20.14)
 31 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.12    5:21.00  
                1:13.34   2:35.98 (1:22.64)   3:58.99 (1:23.01)   5:21.00 (1:22.01)
 32 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.99    5:21.35  
                1:16.50   2:40.14 (1:23.64)   4:02.71 (1:22.57)   5:21.35 (1:18.64)
 33 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.49    5:23.29  
                1:17.27   2:41.77 (1:24.50)   4:04.98 (1:23.21)   5:23.29 (1:18.31)
 34 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.03    5:23.76  
                1:17.18   2:40.02 (1:22.84)   4:03.11 (1:23.09)   5:23.76 (1:20.65)
 35 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.19    5:25.40  
                1:15.78   2:39.64 (1:23.86)   4:04.00 (1:24.36)   5:25.40 (1:21.40)
 36 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        5:33.01    5:26.05  
                1:16.29   2:38.86 (1:22.57)   4:05.28 (1:26.42)   5:26.05 (1:20.77)
 37 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              5:30.94    5:26.31  
                1:16.67   2:39.01 (1:22.34)   4:03.22 (1:24.21)   5:26.31 (1:23.09)
 38 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.99    5:26.51  
                1:16.16   2:38.79 (1:22.63)   4:03.04 (1:24.25)   5:26.51 (1:23.47)
 39 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              5:37.51    5:26.72  
                1:17.83   2:44.06 (1:26.23)   4:06.81 (1:22.75)   5:26.72 (1:19.91)
 40 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:24.47    5:31.84  
                1:17.51   2:42.34 (1:24.83)   4:08.08 (1:25.74)   5:31.84 (1:23.76)
 41 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.24    5:33.59  
                1:19.94   2:47.12 (1:27.18)   4:10.13 (1:23.01)   5:33.59 (1:23.46)
 42 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.61    5:33.98  
                1:19.42   2:45.57 (1:26.15)   4:12.29 (1:26.72)   5:33.98 (1:21.69)
 43 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.46    5:34.73  
                1:16.65   2:42.87 (1:26.22)   4:11.65 (1:28.78)   5:34.73 (1:23.08)
 44 Smith, Blake W            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.99    5:35.69  
                1:18.50   2:42.96 (1:24.46)   4:10.77 (1:27.81)   5:35.69 (1:24.92)
 45 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.47    5:35.84  
                1:21.25   2:46.32 (1:25.07)   4:12.34 (1:26.02)   5:35.84 (1:23.50)
 46 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              5:30.99    5:37.90  
                1:18.89   2:45.79 (1:26.90)   4:13.25 (1:27.46)   5:37.90 (1:24.65)
 47 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.69    5:40.34  
                1:18.81   2:46.55 (1:27.74)   4:14.41 (1:27.86)   5:40.34 (1:25.93)
 48 Hurst, Hagen F            11 Alamo Area-ST        5:38.98    5:43.54  
                1:21.72   2:48.83 (1:27.11)   4:17.27 (1:28.44)   5:43.54 (1:26.27)
 49 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.25    5:43.92  
                1:21.58   2:50.19 (1:28.61)   4:19.74 (1:29.55)   5:43.92 (1:24.18)
 50 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:23.71    5:44.18  
                1:23.43   2:51.74 (1:28.31)   4:19.72 (1:27.98)   5:44.18 (1:24.46)
 51 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:29.00    5:47.44  
                1:21.53   2:54.12 (1:32.59)   4:25.54 (1:31.42)   5:47.44 (1:21.90)
 52 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.29    5:48.96  
                1:21.26   2:51.37 (1:30.11)   4:20.92 (1:29.55)   5:48.96 (1:28.04)
 53 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.99    5:50.48  
                1:22.00   2:52.11 (1:30.11)   4:22.89 (1:30.78)   5:50.48 (1:27.59)
 54 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              6:30.99    5:50.94  
                1:23.44   2:56.04 (1:32.60)   4:26.39 (1:30.35)   5:50.94 (1:24.55)
 55 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              6:10.12    5:51.63  
                1:22.39   2:53.61 (1:31.22)   4:26.14 (1:32.53)   5:51.63 (1:25.49)
 56 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              6:22.62    5:51.67  
                1:21.67   2:53.61 (1:31.94)   4:26.67 (1:33.06)   5:51.67 (1:25.00)
 57 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        5:32.63    5:52.70  
                1:22.97   2:51.99 (1:29.02)   4:22.79 (1:30.80)   5:52.70 (1:29.91)
 58 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:56.98    5:53.41  
                1:23.72   2:55.11 (1:31.39)   4:28.14 (1:33.03)   5:53.41 (1:25.27)
 59 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              5:45.99    5:53.65  
                1:23.12   2:55.10 (1:31.98)   4:26.07 (1:30.97)   5:53.65 (1:27.58)
 60 Morison, Sydney R         13 Alamo Area-ST        6:46.46    5:53.77  
                1:22.17   2:53.68 (1:31.51)   4:26.32 (1:32.64)   5:53.77 (1:27.45)
 61 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        7:02.19    5:55.04  
                1:23.48   2:55.07 (1:31.59)   4:27.17 (1:32.10)   5:55.04 (1:27.87)
 62 Robles, Andre M           10 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.00    5:56.92  
                1:23.27   2:53.87 (1:30.60)   5:56.92 (3:03.05)                    
 63 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        6:21.45    5:58.12  
                1:25.90   2:56.91 (1:31.01)   4:28.84 (1:31.93)   5:58.12 (1:29.28)
 64 Dopp, Nichole F           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:33.76    5:58.52  
                1:23.85   2:54.51 (1:30.66)   4:26.63 (1:32.12)   5:58.52 (1:31.89)
 65 Ashworth, Brooke E        15 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.19    6:00.02  
                1:23.30   2:53.85 (1:30.55)   4:28.11 (1:34.26)   6:00.02 (1:31.91)
 66 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.19    6:01.61  
                1:27.80   3:00.34 (1:32.54)   4:33.38 (1:33.04)   6:01.61 (1:28.23)
 67 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        7:01.00    6:02.00  
                1:23.58   2:59.69 (1:36.11)   4:32.71 (1:33.02)   6:02.00 (1:29.29)
 68 Amann, Nicholas M         13 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.93    6:03.97  
                1:24.98   2:59.94 (1:34.96)   4:34.99 (1:35.05)   6:03.97 (1:28.98)
 69 Gurung, Krishna R         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:55.00    6:05.18  
                1:21.40   2:55.79 (1:34.39)   4:31.49 (1:35.70)   6:05.18 (1:33.69)
 70 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:25.00    6:05.68  
                1:25.18   2:58.81 (1:33.63)   4:34.39 (1:35.58)   6:05.68 (1:31.29)
 71 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        7:34.19    6:06.18  
                1:27.54   3:02.62 (1:35.08)   4:35.86 (1:33.24)   6:06.18 (1:30.32)
 72 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              5:59.89    6:10.62  
                1:24.26   2:56.16 (1:31.90)   4:33.84 (1:37.68)   6:10.62 (1:36.78)
 73 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:09.36    6:11.52  
                1:27.95   3:02.02 (1:34.07)   4:37.50 (1:35.48)   6:11.52 (1:34.02)
 74 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.01    6:11.80  
                1:22.94   2:58.92 (1:35.98)   4:38.33 (1:39.41)   6:11.80 (1:33.47)
 75 Lind, Jordan E            13 Alamo Area-ST        7:28.19    6:14.07  
                1:25.98   3:02.44 (1:36.46)   4:39.21 (1:36.77)   6:14.07 (1:34.86)
 76 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST        6:31.63    6:15.47  
                1:30.50   3:06.76 (1:36.26)   4:43.90 (1:37.14)   6:15.47 (1:31.57)
 77 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:16.85    6:16.50  
                1:30.94   3:06.88 (1:35.94)   4:43.44 (1:36.56)   6:16.50 (1:33.06)
 78 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              6:00.99    6:17.36  
                1:30.02   3:07.79 (1:37.77)   4:46.34 (1:38.55)   6:17.36 (1:31.02)
 79 Tse, Tina W               12 Alamo Area-ST        7:49.19    6:17.62  
                1:27.89   3:05.81 (1:37.92)   4:43.87 (1:38.06)   6:17.62 (1:33.75)
 80 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.19    6:19.99  
                1:30.25   3:09.51 (1:39.26)   4:48.36 (1:38.85)   6:19.99 (1:31.63)
 81 Gunn, Delaney K           14 Alamo Area-ST        7:24.19    6:20.44  
                1:28.23   3:05.16 (1:36.93)   4:44.89 (1:39.73)   6:20.44 (1:35.55)
 82 Amann, Patrick M          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:26.73    6:21.23  
                1:30.17   3:07.08 (1:36.91)   4:45.30 (1:38.22)   6:21.23 (1:35.93)
 83 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        6:44.22    6:21.98  
                1:30.39   3:07.92 (1:37.53)   4:46.43 (1:38.51)   6:21.98 (1:35.55)
 84 Wilson, Sophie A          15 WAVE-ST              6:00.99    6:22.19  
                1:28.35   3:07.16 (1:38.81)   4:46.50 (1:39.34)   6:22.19 (1:35.69)
 85 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.00    6:24.70  
                1:29.68   3:09.49 (1:39.81)   4:50.92 (1:41.43)   6:24.70 (1:33.78)
 86 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        7:46.88    6:28.49  
                1:34.34   3:15.42 (1:41.08)   4:55.86 (1:40.44)   6:28.49 (1:32.63)
 87 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:13.92    6:29.84  
                1:33.86   3:13.37 (1:39.51)   4:53.57 (1:40.20)   6:29.84 (1:36.27)
 88 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        7:11.00    6:30.43  
                1:32.36   3:12.85 (1:40.49)   4:54.07 (1:41.22)   6:30.43 (1:36.36)
 89 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        7:53.29    6:30.51  
                1:33.92   3:15.14 (1:41.22)   4:55.65 (1:40.51)   6:30.51 (1:34.86)
 90 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        6:40.71    6:31.13  
                1:34.15   3:17.22 (1:43.07)   4:57.78 (1:40.56)   6:31.13 (1:33.35)
 91 Akana, Malia S            11 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.19    6:31.15  
                                3:11.08 ( )   4:52.87 (1:41.79)   6:31.15 (1:38.28)
 92 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:54.29    6:32.95  
                1:32.35   3:15.30 (1:42.95)   4:57.42 (1:42.12)   6:32.95 (1:35.53)
 93 Shenouda, John R          12 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.29    6:36.21  
                1:34.58   3:15.07 (1:40.49)   4:58.64 (1:43.57)   6:36.21 (1:37.57)
 94 Puchi, John A             16 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.00    6:37.17  
                1:28.85   3:11.70 (1:42.85)   4:58.21 (1:46.51)   6:37.17 (1:38.96)
 95 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    6:41.76  
                1:35.25   3:20.38 (1:45.13)   5:05.16 (1:44.78)   6:41.76 (1:36.60)
 96 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              5:59.01    6:42.65  
                1:34.63   3:19.24 (1:44.61)   5:05.05 (1:45.81)   6:42.65 (1:37.60)
 97 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.19    6:54.17  
                1:37.03   3:29.20 (1:52.17)   5:15.94 (1:46.74)   6:54.17 (1:38.23)
 98 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        7:02.53    7:05.58  
                1:40.29   3:29.49 (1:49.20)   5:19.81 (1:50.32)   7:05.58 (1:45.77)
 99 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST        6:30.19    7:17.99  
                1:44.09   3:37.11 (1:53.02)   5:29.04 (1:51.93)   7:17.99 (1:48.95)
100 Dinh, Jade T              12 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.00    7:18.57  
                1:41.42   3:33.60 (1:52.18)   5:26.23 (1:52.63)   7:18.57 (1:52.34)
101 lee, Youngsub             12 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    7:52.78  
                1:49.54   3:54.44 (2:04.90)   5:59.55 (2:05.11)   7:52.78 (1:53.23)
 -- Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        6:07.24        DFS  
 -- Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:50.00        DFS  
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 SMU-NT              17:24.18   17:50.92  
                  32.25     1:07.50 (35.25)     1:42.97 (35.47)     2:18.71 (35.74)
        2:54.36 (35.65)     3:30.12 (35.76)     4:05.86 (35.74)     4:41.93 (36.07)
        5:17.68 (35.75)     5:53.82 (36.14)     6:29.65 (35.83)     7:06.09 (36.44)
        7:42.11 (36.02)     8:18.63 (36.52)     8:54.51 (35.88)     9:30.65 (36.14)
       10:06.38 (35.73)    10:42.40 (36.02)    11:17.92 (35.52)    11:54.08 (36.16)
       12:29.95 (35.87)    13:05.99 (36.04)    13:41.69 (35.70)    14:17.79 (36.10)
       14:53.54 (35.75)    15:29.75 (36.21)    16:05.15 (35.40)    16:41.33 (36.18)
       17:16.28 (34.95)    17:50.92 (34.64)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST       19:45.33   19:12.96  
                  34.70     1:12.48 (37.78)     1:50.77 (38.29)     2:29.71 (38.94)
        3:07.85 (38.14)     3:46.41 (38.56)     4:25.32 (38.91)     5:04.29 (38.97)
        5:42.55 (38.26)     6:20.95 (38.40)                             7:38.57 ( )
        8:16.91 (38.34)     8:55.46 (38.55)     9:34.46 (39.00)    10:13.59 (39.13)
       10:47.82 (34.23)    11:31.56 (43.74)    12:09.76 (38.20)    12:48.32 (38.56)
       13:27.01 (38.69)    14:05.70 (38.69)    14:44.53 (38.83)    15:23.65 (39.12)
       16:02.75 (39.10)    16:41.68 (38.93)    17:13.99 (32.31)    17:58.56 (44.57)
       18:36.29 (37.73)    19:12.96 (36.67)                                        
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 Alamo Area-ST       19:49.73   19:24.05  
                  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)     1:49.45 (38.98)     2:28.94 (39.49)
        3:08.12 (39.18)     3:46.66 (38.54)     4:25.84 (39.18)     5:05.10 (39.26)
        5:44.58 (39.48)     6:23.05 (38.47)     7:02.20 (39.15)     7:41.43 (39.23)
        8:20.06 (38.63)     8:58.83 (38.77)     9:38.07 (39.24)    10:17.14 (39.07)
       10:56.05 (38.91)    11:35.13 (39.08)    12:14.50 (39.37)    12:53.17 (38.67)
       13:32.75 (39.58)    14:12.03 (39.28)    14:51.22 (39.19)    15:30.16 (38.94)
       16:09.52 (39.36)    16:48.65 (39.13)    17:27.71 (39.06)    18:07.16 (39.45)
       18:45.99 (38.83)    19:24.05 (38.06)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.00   19:28.47  
                  37.18     1:17.43 (40.25)     1:58.79 (41.36)     2:38.36 (39.57)
        3:18.12 (39.76)     3:58.56 (40.44)     4:38.52 (39.96)     5:19.66 (41.14)
        5:55.70 (36.04)     6:38.81 (43.11)     7:12.13 (33.32)     7:57.01 (44.88)
        8:36.64 (39.63)     9:16.36 (39.72)     9:56.00 (39.64)    10:35.22 (39.22)
       11:14.59 (39.37)    11:54.04 (39.45)    12:32.88 (38.84)    13:11.34 (38.46)
       13:51.01 (39.67)    14:29.51 (38.50)    15:08.41 (38.90)    15:46.76 (38.35)
       16:25.93 (39.17)    17:03.56 (37.63)    17:42.30 (38.74)    18:19.42 (37.12)
       18:55.88 (36.46)    19:28.47 (32.59)                                        
  5 Ringen, Elise E           17 Alamo Area-ST       20:01.00   19:50.85  
                  35.39     1:14.73 (39.34)     1:54.51 (39.78)     2:34.08 (39.57)
        3:14.16 (40.08)     3:54.30 (40.14)     4:33.88 (39.58)     5:13.47 (39.59)
        5:53.72 (40.25)     6:33.30 (39.58)     7:13.36 (40.06)     7:52.73 (39.37)
        8:32.55 (39.82)     9:12.62 (40.07)     9:52.88 (40.26)    10:33.15 (40.27)
       11:13.39 (40.24)    11:53.42 (40.03)    12:34.34 (40.92)    13:14.95 (40.61)
       13:54.33 (39.38)    14:34.15 (39.82)    15:14.15 (40.00)    15:54.30 (40.15)
       16:34.56 (40.26)    17:14.65 (40.09)    17:53.69 (39.04)    18:33.40 (39.71)
       19:12.72 (39.32)    19:50.85 (38.13)                                        
  6 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST       20:27.55   19:53.50  
                  34.70     1:13.78 (39.08)     1:53.67 (39.89)     2:33.95 (40.28)
        3:14.21 (40.26)     3:54.67 (40.46)     4:34.46 (39.79)     5:14.72 (40.26)
        5:55.07 (40.35)     6:35.30 (40.23)     7:16.15 (40.85)     7:57.23 (41.08)
        8:37.78 (40.55)     9:18.21 (40.43)     9:58.93 (40.72)    10:39.03 (40.10)
       11:19.60 (40.57)    11:59.42 (39.82)    12:39.39 (39.97)    13:19.31 (39.92)
       13:59.11 (39.80)    14:39.00 (39.89)    15:18.79 (39.79)    15:58.57 (39.78)
       16:35.38 (36.81)    17:18.10 (42.72)    17:58.32 (40.22)    18:37.78 (39.46)
       19:15.90 (38.12)    19:53.50 (37.60)                                        
  7 Romine, Maren K           14 Alamo Area-ST       19:42.30   19:54.55  
                  34.62     1:13.52 (38.90)     1:53.75 (40.23)     2:33.72 (39.97)
        3:13.86 (40.14)     3:53.87 (40.01)     4:34.12 (40.25)     5:14.44 (40.32)
        5:54.85 (40.41)     6:34.74 (39.89)     7:14.81 (40.07)     7:54.49 (39.68)
        8:33.97 (39.48)     9:13.46 (39.49)     9:53.48 (40.02)    10:33.18 (39.70)
       11:13.77 (40.59)    11:53.49 (39.72)    12:33.75 (40.26)    13:14.73 (40.98)
       13:54.82 (40.09)    14:35.26 (40.44)    15:15.19 (39.93)    15:56.20 (41.01)
       16:36.34 (40.14)    17:16.40 (40.06)    17:56.70 (40.30)    18:37.01 (40.31)
       19:16.40 (39.39)    19:54.55 (38.15)                                        
  8 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST       20:46.08   19:56.22  
                  36.81     1:16.73 (39.92)     1:56.67 (39.94)     2:36.57 (39.90)
        3:17.10 (40.53)     3:57.75 (40.65)     4:38.36 (40.61)     5:18.84 (40.48)
        5:59.68 (40.84)     6:39.95 (40.27)     7:20.93 (40.98)     8:00.44 (39.51)
        8:40.56 (40.12)     9:21.21 (40.65)    10:01.69 (40.48)    10:41.86 (40.17)
       11:21.88 (40.02)    12:02.42 (40.54)    12:42.12 (39.70)    13:22.56 (40.44)
       14:02.12 (39.56)    14:42.73 (40.61)    15:22.83 (40.10)    16:01.99 (39.16)
                               17:21.95 ( )    18:01.30 (39.35)    18:41.00 (39.70)
     19:56.22 (1:15.22)                                                            
  9 Munoz, Andrea C           15 Alamo Area-ST       20:30.85   19:59.18  
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)     1:52.82 (39.39)     2:32.44 (39.62)
        3:12.33 (39.89)     3:52.40 (40.07)     4:26.72 (34.32)     5:12.61 (45.89)
        5:53.04 (40.43)     6:33.14 (40.10)     7:13.38 (40.24)     7:53.41 (40.03)
        8:33.55 (40.14)     9:13.52 (39.97)     9:53.95 (40.43)    10:34.16 (40.21)
       11:14.34 (40.18)    11:54.90 (40.56)    12:28.51 (33.61)    13:16.06 (47.55)
       13:55.45 (39.39)    14:36.35 (40.90)    15:17.00 (40.65)    15:57.94 (40.94)
       16:38.68 (40.74)    17:19.79 (41.11)    18:00.96 (41.17)    18:42.43 (41.47)
     19:59.18 (1:16.75)                                                            
 10 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 Alamo Area-ST       20:58.89   20:21.51  
                  36.01     1:15.79 (39.78)     1:56.19 (40.40)     2:36.70 (40.51)
        3:17.28 (40.58)     3:58.23 (40.95)     4:39.43 (41.20)     5:21.08 (41.65)
        6:02.01 (40.93)     6:43.16 (41.15)     7:24.20 (41.04)     8:05.13 (40.93)
        8:46.05 (40.92)     9:27.11 (41.06)    10:08.41 (41.30)    10:49.82 (41.41)
       11:31.00 (41.18)    12:12.15 (41.15)    12:53.14 (40.99)    13:34.54 (41.40)
       14:15.45 (40.91)    14:57.30 (41.85)    15:37.89 (40.59)    16:19.53 (41.64)
       17:00.10 (40.57)    17:41.17 (41.07)    18:21.97 (40.80)    19:03.07 (41.10)
       19:43.46 (40.39)    20:21.51 (38.05)                                        
 11 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST       20:20.67   20:24.71  
                  35.06     1:14.03 (38.97)     1:53.67 (39.64)     2:33.72 (40.05)
        3:13.95 (40.23)     3:55.14 (41.19)     4:35.97 (40.83)     5:17.17 (41.20)
        5:57.95 (40.78)     6:39.41 (41.46)     7:20.04 (40.63)     8:01.77 (41.73)
        8:43.38 (41.61)     9:24.71 (41.33)    10:06.03 (41.32)    10:47.61 (41.58)
       11:29.02 (41.41)    12:10.71 (41.69)    12:52.66 (41.95)    13:34.14 (41.48)
       14:15.82 (41.68)    14:57.38 (41.56)    15:38.60 (41.22)    16:20.05 (41.45)
       17:01.37 (41.32)    17:42.70 (41.33)    18:23.74 (41.04)    19:04.92 (41.18)
       19:44.85 (39.93)    20:24.71 (39.86)                                        
 12 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST       20:14.72   20:28.07  
                  38.08     1:20.41 (42.33)     2:00.83 (40.42)     2:41.50 (40.67)
        3:22.73 (41.23)     4:04.19 (41.46)     4:44.60 (40.41)     5:24.66 (40.06)
        6:05.57 (40.91)     6:47.30 (41.73)     7:27.69 (40.39)     8:08.10 (40.41)
        8:48.59 (40.49)     9:28.90 (40.31)    10:09.39 (40.49)    10:51.22 (41.83)
       11:32.48 (41.26)    12:14.64 (42.16)    12:57.21 (42.57)    13:38.81 (41.60)
       14:20.52 (41.71)    15:02.14 (41.62)    15:44.75 (42.61)    16:24.29 (39.54)
       17:06.05 (41.76)    17:46.60 (40.55)    18:28.23 (41.63)    19:08.69 (40.46)
       19:49.13 (40.44)    20:28.07 (38.94)                                        
 13 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST       20:00.00   20:32.42  
                  35.89     1:14.82 (38.93)     1:54.79 (39.97)     2:34.87 (40.08)
                                3:55.79 ( )                             5:17.94 ( )
        5:56.68 (38.74)     6:39.64 (42.96)     7:21.27 (41.63)     8:02.65 (41.38)
        8:44.82 (42.17)     9:26.47 (41.65)    10:08.28 (41.81)    10:49.41 (41.13)
       11:30.98 (41.57)    12:12.41 (41.43)    12:53.68 (41.27)    13:34.99 (41.31)
       14:16.90 (41.91)    14:58.78 (41.88)    15:41.19 (42.41)    16:22.91 (41.72)
       17:05.14 (42.23)    17:47.26 (42.12)    18:29.36 (42.10)    19:10.09 (40.73)
       19:52.22 (42.13)    20:32.42 (40.20)                                        
 14 Clark, Paige M            15 Alamo Area-ST       20:43.33   20:38.12  
                  36.06     1:15.83 (39.77)     1:56.48 (40.65)     2:37.32 (40.84)
        3:18.26 (40.94)     3:59.70 (41.44)     4:40.62 (40.92)     5:22.25 (41.63)
        6:03.19 (40.94)     6:44.45 (41.26)     7:25.73 (41.28)     8:07.50 (41.77)
        8:48.31 (40.81)     9:29.77 (41.46)    10:11.60 (41.83)    10:53.16 (41.56)
       11:35.05 (41.89)    12:16.37 (41.32)    12:53.79 (37.42)    13:40.28 (46.49)
       14:16.90 (36.62)    15:03.98 (47.08)    15:42.65 (38.67)    16:27.98 (45.33)
       17:03.78 (35.80)    17:51.83 (48.05)    18:33.86 (42.03)    19:15.77 (41.91)
     20:38.12 (1:22.35)                                                            
 15 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST       22:05.00   20:46.74  
                  37.41     1:17.67 (40.26)                                        
            3:21.48 ( )     4:03.64 (42.16)     4:45.65 (42.01)     5:27.48 (41.83)
        6:09.53 (42.05)     6:52.62 (43.09)     7:35.01 (42.39)     8:17.02 (42.01)
        8:59.42 (42.40)     9:42.86 (43.44)    10:25.32 (42.46)    11:07.68 (42.36)
       11:49.60 (41.92)    12:31.44 (41.84)    13:13.51 (42.07)    13:55.89 (42.38)
       14:37.87 (41.98)    15:19.91 (42.04)    16:01.64 (41.73)    16:44.51 (42.87)
       17:26.17 (41.66)    18:07.64 (41.47)    18:48.42 (40.78)    19:29.55 (41.13)
       20:08.74 (39.19)    20:46.74 (38.00)                                        
 16 Rainey, Branton W         15 VTAC-ST             20:35.89   20:47.42  
                  35.11     1:14.21 (39.10)                             2:38.41 ( )
        3:17.50 (39.09)     4:02.54 (45.04)     4:46.90 (44.36)     5:30.44 (43.54)
        6:13.16 (42.72)     6:56.97 (43.81)     7:39.72 (42.75)     8:23.57 (43.85)
        9:05.45 (41.88)     9:48.70 (43.25)    10:29.90 (41.20)    11:12.91 (43.01)
       11:52.87 (39.96)    12:34.46 (41.59)    13:15.72 (41.26)    13:57.94 (42.22)
       14:37.92 (39.98)    15:19.74 (41.82)    16:02.33 (42.59)    16:42.92 (40.59)
       17:24.16 (41.24)    18:06.15 (41.99)    18:47.52 (41.37)    19:28.93 (41.41)
       20:10.39 (41.46)    20:47.42 (37.03)                                        
 17 Chancey, Elainey C        15 Alamo Area-ST       20:00.00   20:53.60  
                  37.80     1:19.98 (42.18)     2:02.03 (42.05)     2:43.98 (41.95)
        3:25.96 (41.98)     4:08.15 (42.19)     4:50.16 (42.01)     5:31.81 (41.65)
        6:13.85 (42.04)     6:56.04 (42.19)     7:37.87 (41.83)     8:19.98 (42.11)
        9:01.97 (41.99)     9:43.52 (41.55)    10:25.45 (41.93)    11:07.13 (41.68)
       11:49.11 (41.98)    12:30.91 (41.80)    13:12.84 (41.93)    13:54.85 (42.01)
       14:36.86 (42.01)    15:18.69 (41.83)    16:00.72 (42.03)    16:42.75 (42.03)
       17:24.52 (41.77)    18:06.92 (42.40)    18:49.06 (42.14)    19:31.02 (41.96)
       20:12.58 (41.56)    20:53.60 (41.02)                                        
 18 Richardson, Ellie V       18 Alamo Area-ST       22:00.00   20:54.82  
                  37.42     1:19.24 (41.82)     1:57.20 (37.96)     2:44.01 (46.81)
        3:25.71 (41.70)     4:08.08 (42.37)     4:45.44 (37.36)     5:32.96 (47.52)
        6:13.79 (40.83)     6:56.18 (42.39)     7:37.58 (41.40)     8:19.31 (41.73)
        9:01.38 (42.07)     9:43.08 (41.70)    10:24.67 (41.59)    11:07.24 (42.57)
       11:50.05 (42.81)    12:31.50 (41.45)    13:13.69 (42.19)    13:54.45 (40.76)
       14:36.51 (42.06)    15:19.81 (43.30)                            16:45.40 ( )
       17:28.03 (42.63)    18:10.23 (42.20)    18:52.46 (42.23)    19:35.14 (42.68)
       20:15.98 (40.84)    20:54.82 (38.84)                                        
 19 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.00   21:01.06  
            3:26.13 ( )     4:08.89 (42.76)     4:50.87 (41.98)     5:32.94 (42.07)
        6:09.75 (36.81)     6:56.71 (46.96)     7:38.42 (41.71)     8:20.45 (42.03)
                                9:46.03 ( )    10:28.25 (42.22)    11:11.52 (43.27)
       11:54.52 (43.00)    12:38.51 (43.99)    13:21.16 (42.65)    14:03.87 (42.71)
       14:45.86 (41.99)    15:28.60 (42.74)    16:10.58 (41.98)    16:53.05 (42.47)
       17:35.50 (42.45)    18:17.49 (41.99)    18:59.30 (41.81)    19:41.36 (42.06)
       20:22.43 (41.07)    21:01.06 (38.63)                                        
 20 Gianotti, Emily J         15 Alamo Area-ST       20:16.93   21:04.73  
                  34.93     1:15.11 (40.18)     1:56.34 (41.23)     2:37.39 (41.05)
        3:15.03 (37.64)     3:59.97 (44.94)     4:36.84 (36.87)     5:22.70 (45.86)
        6:01.46 (38.76)     6:46.68 (45.22)     7:28.93 (42.25)     8:11.35 (42.42)
        8:54.10 (42.75)     9:36.58 (42.48)    10:19.09 (42.51)    11:00.58 (41.49)
       11:44.51 (43.93)    12:28.04 (43.53)    13:10.97 (42.93)    13:54.29 (43.32)
       14:34.59 (40.30)    15:19.27 (44.68)    15:58.19 (38.92)    16:43.68 (45.49)
       17:20.29 (36.61)    18:10.46 (50.17)    18:54.30 (43.84)    19:38.11 (43.81)
     21:04.73 (1:26.62)                                                            
 21 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST       23:00.00   21:07.09  
                  36.95     1:18.50 (41.55)     2:01.33 (42.83)     2:44.01 (42.68)
        3:21.74 (37.73)     4:10.08 (48.34)     4:53.44 (43.36)                    
                                5:36.11 ( )                                        
                                9:52.65 ( )    10:35.38 (42.73)    11:17.98 (42.60)
       12:01.31 (43.33)    12:44.05 (42.74)    13:26.63 (42.58)    14:09.48 (42.85)
       14:52.10 (42.62)    15:34.67 (42.57)    16:17.08 (42.41)    16:59.67 (42.59)
       17:41.51 (41.84)    18:24.00 (42.49)    19:06.56 (42.56)    19:49.33 (42.77)
       20:30.96 (41.63)    21:07.09 (36.13)                                        
 22 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST             22:02.99   21:12.31  
                                                                        2:44.73 ( )
        3:23.60 (38.87)     4:09.31 (45.71)     4:47.91 (38.60)     5:33.61 (45.70)
        6:15.81 (42.20)     6:58.60 (42.79)     7:40.67 (42.07)     8:23.73 (43.06)
        9:04.05 (40.32)     9:49.54 (45.49)    10:32.31 (42.77)    11:15.95 (43.64)
       11:59.60 (43.65)    12:43.35 (43.75)    13:26.70 (43.35)    14:11.02 (44.32)
       14:54.49 (43.47)    15:38.34 (43.85)    16:18.84 (40.50)    17:04.68 (45.84)
       17:47.08 (42.40)    18:30.34 (43.26)    19:13.23 (42.89)    19:53.74 (40.51)
     21:12.31 (1:18.57)                                                            
 23 Wilson, Addy R            12 Alamo Area-ST       21:12.00   21:21.82  
            3:26.66 ( )     4:08.89 (42.23)     4:50.98 (42.09)     5:33.31 (42.33)
        6:15.64 (42.33)     6:58.14 (42.50)     7:40.80 (42.66)     8:24.40 (43.60)
        9:08.34 (43.94)     9:51.77 (43.43)    10:36.14 (44.37)    11:19.54 (43.40)
       12:03.57 (44.03)    12:47.62 (44.05)    13:31.93 (44.31)    14:15.95 (44.02)
       15:00.74 (44.79)    15:43.14 (42.40)    16:26.83 (43.69)    17:08.90 (42.07)
       17:52.54 (43.64)    18:35.33 (42.79)    19:18.42 (43.09)    20:00.55 (42.13)
       20:42.71 (42.16)    21:21.82 (39.11)                                        
 24 Ning, Zack Z              13 Alamo Area-ST       25:00.00   21:22.01  
                  36.59     1:19.41 (42.82)     2:02.23 (42.82)     2:46.45 (44.22)
        3:27.36 (40.91)     4:12.18 (44.82)     4:52.63 (40.45)     5:39.07 (46.44)
        6:20.37 (41.30)     7:06.98 (46.61)     7:48.22 (41.24)     8:34.28 (46.06)
        9:17.97 (43.69)    10:01.50 (43.53)    10:45.12 (43.62)    11:28.33 (43.21)
       12:12.36 (44.03)    12:55.78 (43.42)    13:38.61 (42.83)    14:21.93 (43.32)
       15:03.36 (41.43)    15:47.44 (44.08)    16:27.00 (39.56)    17:13.63 (46.63)
       17:55.07 (41.44)    18:39.94 (44.87)    19:22.88 (42.94)    20:04.61 (41.73)
       20:42.38 (37.77)    21:22.01 (39.63)                                        
 25 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.00   21:22.43  
                                  11.35 ( )                             2:47.31 ( )
        3:30.24 (42.93)     4:13.95 (43.71)     4:51.27 (37.32)     5:40.82 (49.55)
        6:23.80 (42.98)     7:07.69 (43.89)     7:51.01 (43.32)     8:33.99 (42.98)
        9:17.70 (43.71)    10:00.71 (43.01)    10:43.99 (43.28)    11:27.28 (43.29)
       12:09.83 (42.55)    12:52.62 (42.79)    13:35.31 (42.69)    14:17.88 (42.57)
       15:00.57 (42.69)    15:42.86 (42.29)    16:25.62 (42.76)    17:08.66 (43.04)
       17:51.42 (42.76)    18:34.56 (43.14)    19:17.11 (42.55)    19:59.70 (42.59)
       20:42.30 (42.60)    21:22.43 (40.13)                                        
 26 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST       22:01.33   21:36.47  
                  38.18     1:19.54 (41.36)                                        
            3:26.20 ( )     4:09.49 (43.29)     4:52.42 (42.93)     5:36.16 (43.74)
        6:19.42 (43.26)     7:04.04 (44.62)     7:47.36 (43.32)     8:30.54 (43.18)
        9:13.68 (43.14)     9:57.62 (43.94)    10:40.69 (43.07)    11:24.76 (44.07)
       12:08.04 (43.28)    12:52.87 (44.83)    13:36.78 (43.91)    14:21.19 (44.41)
       15:04.97 (43.78)    15:49.21 (44.24)    16:32.82 (43.61)    17:18.03 (45.21)
       18:01.64 (43.61)    18:45.54 (43.90)    19:28.41 (42.87)    20:12.50 (44.09)
       20:55.55 (43.05)    21:36.47 (40.92)                                        
 27 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST       22:13.18   22:03.05  
                                                                        2:48.04 ( )
        3:31.48 (43.44)     4:16.26 (44.78)     5:00.06 (43.80)     5:44.80 (44.74)
        6:28.60 (43.80)     7:13.54 (44.94)                                        
            9:27.10 ( )    10:11.68 (44.58)    10:56.58 (44.90)    11:41.56 (44.98)
       12:27.13 (45.57)    13:12.40 (45.27)    13:50.58 (38.18)    14:43.22 (52.64)
       15:27.62 (44.40)    16:12.57 (44.95)    16:56.93 (44.36)    17:41.85 (44.92)
       18:25.70 (43.85)    19:09.75 (44.05)    19:53.25 (43.50)    20:36.47 (43.22)
       21:20.22 (43.75)    22:03.05 (42.83)                                        
 28 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 Alamo Area-ST       24:06.00   22:30.97  
                  37.14     1:20.41 (43.27)     2:03.95 (43.54)     2:48.12 (44.17)
        3:32.69 (44.57)     4:17.80 (45.11)     5:02.67 (44.87)     5:48.39 (45.72)
        6:33.14 (44.75)     7:18.21 (45.07)     8:03.49 (45.28)     8:49.49 (46.00)
        9:35.48 (45.99)    10:21.68 (46.20)    11:07.96 (46.28)    11:52.87 (44.91)
       12:39.10 (46.23)    13:24.55 (45.45)    14:10.57 (46.02)    14:56.39 (45.82)
       15:43.01 (46.62)    16:27.09 (44.08)    17:13.43 (46.34)    18:00.48 (47.05)
       18:46.31 (45.83)    19:32.05 (45.74)    20:17.91 (45.86)    21:02.44 (44.53)
       21:47.45 (45.01)    22:30.97 (43.52)                                        
 29 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST             23:45.99   22:40.27  
                                                      40.14 ( )                    
            2:11.21 ( )     2:57.57 (46.36)                             4:28.84 ( )
        5:14.88 (46.04)     6:00.47 (45.59)                                        
                               10:33.56 ( )    11:19.19 (45.63)    12:04.57 (45.38)
                               13:35.31 ( )                            15:06.97 ( )
       15:52.81 (45.84)    16:38.00 (45.19)    17:24.25 (46.25)    18:10.25 (46.00)
       18:56.25 (46.00)    19:42.22 (45.97)    20:28.33 (46.11)    21:13.55 (45.22)
       21:59.06 (45.51)    22:40.27 (41.21)                                        
 30 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST             26:15.12   22:54.93  
                  44.13     1:32.21 (48.08)     2:18.31 (46.10)     3:07.22 (48.91)
        3:55.06 (47.84)     4:41.19 (46.13)     5:27.05 (45.86)     6:13.42 (46.37)
        6:59.28 (45.86)     7:46.05 (46.77)     8:31.65 (45.60)     9:17.58 (45.93)
       10:03.33 (45.75)    10:48.80 (45.47)    11:35.21 (46.41)    12:20.86 (45.65)
       13:07.01 (46.15)    13:52.97 (45.96)    14:39.14 (46.17)    15:26.50 (47.36)
       16:12.52 (46.02)    16:58.70 (46.18)    17:44.23 (45.53)    18:29.95 (45.72)
       19:15.46 (45.51)    20:02.19 (46.73)    20:45.14 (42.95)    21:30.33 (45.19)
       22:09.63 (39.30)    22:54.93 (45.30)                                        
 31 Dessouky, Samar S         14 Alamo Area-ST       23:00.00   23:11.12  
                  40.47     1:26.06 (45.59)     2:12.81 (46.75)     2:59.06 (46.25)
        3:46.17 (47.11)     4:32.74 (46.57)     5:18.46 (45.72)     6:04.68 (46.22)
        6:50.65 (45.97)     7:37.04 (46.39)     8:23.61 (46.57)     9:10.43 (46.82)
        9:56.46 (46.03)    10:42.75 (46.29)    11:29.54 (46.79)    12:15.62 (46.08)
       13:03.09 (47.47)    13:50.17 (47.08)    14:37.08 (46.91)    15:24.00 (46.92)
       16:10.86 (46.86)    16:58.28 (47.42)    17:44.46 (46.18)    18:32.38 (47.92)
       19:19.41 (47.03)    20:06.69 (47.28)    20:53.40 (46.71)    21:40.85 (47.45)
       22:27.10 (46.25)    23:11.12 (44.02)                                        
 32 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST             26:30.01   23:30.63  
                  42.31     1:28.82 (46.51)     2:16.42 (47.60)     3:06.02 (49.60)
        3:54.40 (48.38)     4:42.79 (48.39)                             6:19.26 ( )
        7:08.63 (49.37)     7:57.21 (48.58)     8:44.37 (47.16)     9:30.29 (45.92)
                                                                       12:42.66 ( )
       13:29.86 (47.20)    14:18.88 (49.02)    15:07.81 (48.93)    15:55.41 (47.60)
       16:43.45 (48.04)    17:30.21 (46.76)    18:18.14 (47.93)    19:04.79 (46.65)
       19:51.65 (46.86)    20:37.13 (45.48)    21:23.56 (46.43)    22:08.70 (45.14)
       22:50.70 (42.00)    23:30.63 (39.93)                                        
 33 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST       25:24.19   23:32.35  
                  44.50     1:31.98 (47.48)     2:22.47 (50.49)     3:10.64 (48.17)
        3:56.96 (46.32)     4:43.20 (46.24)     5:29.04 (45.84)     6:15.41 (46.37)
        6:57.54 (42.13)     7:46.51 (48.97)     8:33.02 (46.51)     9:18.69 (45.67)
       10:03.63 (44.94)    10:49.96 (46.33)    11:36.63 (46.67)    12:23.78 (47.15)
       13:09.59 (45.81)    13:56.56 (46.97)    14:43.09 (46.53)    15:30.58 (47.49)
       16:18.17 (47.59)    17:06.84 (48.67)    17:55.04 (48.20)    18:42.52 (47.48)
       19:32.62 (50.10)    20:20.42 (47.80)    21:10.48 (50.06)    21:58.27 (47.79)
       22:46.74 (48.47)    23:32.35 (45.61)                                        
 34 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST             25:00.12   23:35.49  
                  38.74     1:22.57 (43.83)                             2:52.24 ( )
                                4:26.46 ( )                             6:01.10 ( )
                                7:37.07 ( )                             9:12.60 ( )
       10:00.18 (47.58)    10:49.14 (48.96)                            12:28.50 ( )
       13:09.09 (40.59)    14:07.22 (58.13)                                        
                                                                       19:33.62 ( )
                               20:33.23 ( )                            22:05.69 ( )
     23:35.49 (1:29.80)                                                            
 35 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST             24:30.12   23:46.76  
                  39.65                             2:13.45 ( )     3:01.29 (47.84)
        3:48.62 (47.33)                             5:24.08 ( )     6:11.58 (47.50)
                                                    8:36.04 ( )     9:24.44 (48.40)
       10:12.60 (48.16)    11:01.62 (49.02)    11:49.34 (47.72)    12:38.25 (48.91)
       13:26.11 (47.86)    14:14.88 (48.77)    15:03.13 (48.25)    15:52.04 (48.91)
       16:40.66 (48.62)    17:28.52 (47.86)    18:17.07 (48.55)    19:05.28 (48.21)
       19:53.12 (47.84)    20:41.32 (48.20)    21:29.54 (48.22)    22:17.06 (47.52)
       23:03.46 (46.40)    23:46.76 (43.30)                                        
 36 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST       24:45.00   24:11.24  
                  43.56     1:32.18 (48.62)     2:22.33 (50.15)     3:10.42 (48.09)
        3:59.94 (49.52)     4:48.40 (48.46)     5:37.35 (48.95)     6:26.69 (49.34)
                                8:02.56 ( )     8:51.65 (49.09)     9:38.53 (46.88)
                               14:29.11 ( )    15:18.73 (49.62)    16:08.49 (49.76)
       16:58.27 (49.78)    17:47.35 (49.08)    18:37.16 (49.81)    19:25.82 (48.66)
           23:26.79 ( )    24:11.24 (44.45)                                        
 37 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST       25:45.00   24:12.77  
                  42.91     1:31.52 (48.61)     2:17.65 (46.13)     3:10.47 (52.82)
        3:55.19 (44.72)     4:49.05 (53.86)     5:39.06 (50.01)     6:27.00 (47.94)
        7:15.64 (48.64)     8:03.29 (47.65)     8:46.76 (43.47)     9:39.52 (52.76)
       10:28.75 (49.23)    11:16.65 (47.90)    12:05.07 (48.42)    12:54.21 (49.14)
       13:39.49 (45.28)    14:32.40 (52.91)    15:21.71 (49.31)    16:11.20 (49.49)
       16:59.20 (48.00)    17:48.91 (49.71)    18:37.37 (48.46)    19:25.76 (48.39)
       20:14.94 (49.18)    21:04.20 (49.26)    21:52.99 (48.79)    22:42.33 (49.34)
       23:29.49 (47.16)    24:12.77 (43.28)                                        
 38 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST             23:30.99   24:26.11  
                  40.69                             2:14.66 ( )     3:05.81 (51.15)
                                4:45.50 ( )     5:26.36 (40.86)     6:24.44 (58.08)
        7:14.05 (49.61)                                                            
           10:34.13 ( )    11:24.29 (50.16)    12:14.59 (50.30)    13:04.61 (50.02)
                               14:43.11 ( )    15:32.59 (49.48)    16:22.71 (50.12)
       17:12.44 (49.73)    18:01.36 (48.92)    18:49.61 (48.25)    19:37.98 (48.37)
       20:28.07 (50.09)    21:17.46 (49.39)    22:06.31 (48.85)  24:26.11 (2:19.80)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        16 Alamo Area-ST          28.56      29.79  
  2 Smith, Samantha J         20 SMU-NT                 31.00      31.84  
  3 Vandevier, Kiley N        19 SMU-NT                 30.52      32.39  
  4 Crocker, Jackson G        14 VTAC-ST                32.89      32.51  
  5 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          31.14      32.69  
  6 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                30.57      32.71  
  7 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                32.80      34.41  
  8 Burcham, Shea E           18 Alamo Area-ST          32.16      34.68  
  9 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                34.36      36.92  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST          39.09      37.19  
 11 Kruse, Ethan T            15 Alamo Area-ST          44.19      37.92  
 12 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          35.81      38.18  
 13 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST          38.65      38.36  
 14 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST                51.32      38.43  
 15 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                41.05      38.55  
 16 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST                 44.18      38.67  
 17 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST                38.95      38.81  
 18 Turner, Sloan E           14 VTAC-ST                39.93      38.98  
 19 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST          37.99      39.08  
 20 Hurst, Hagen F            11 Alamo Area-ST          38.75      39.27  
 21 Gale, Lauren P            14 Alamo Area-ST          43.49      39.57  
 22 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          39.31      39.61  
 23 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.76      39.62  
 24 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              1:30.12      40.15  
 25 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.90      40.72  
 26 Osborn, Nathan A          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      40.92  
 27 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          44.54      41.41  
 28 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST          44.32      41.59  
 29 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.54      41.64  
 30 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                42.03      42.05  
 31 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST                 47.79      42.15  
 32 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      42.97  
 33 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST                44.55      43.17  
 34 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      43.55  
 35 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST          41.88      43.60  
 36 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST          48.42      44.00  
 37 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      44.15  
 38 Mao, Catherine            14 Alamo Area-ST          51.07      44.22  
 39 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          46.35      44.36  
 40 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      44.48  
 41 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          46.23      44.86  
 42 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST          46.39      44.93  
 43 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          45.26      45.05  
 44 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          48.86      45.43  
 45 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST          46.46      45.54  
 46 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST          45.43      45.63  
 47 Abbott, Timothy P         15 Alamo Area-ST          50.19      45.92  
 47 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                47.16      45.92  
 49 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST          49.13      46.02  
 50 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                46.20      46.03  
 50 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      46.03  
 52 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST          47.06      46.09  
 53 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.40      46.31  
 54 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST          48.76      46.32  
 55 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          49.82      46.36  
 56 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      46.65  
 57 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          45.70      46.69  
 58 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          49.03      46.93  
 59 Choi, Helen Y             10 Alamo Area-ST          48.63      47.00  
 60 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                49.52      47.04  
 61 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          56.00      47.86  
 62 Bonner, Joseph C          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.09      48.02  
 63 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST                58.50      48.17  
 64 Kruse, Malcolm A          12 Alamo Area-ST          51.50      48.63  
 65 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST          47.03      48.66  
 66 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      48.70  
 67 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST          54.76      48.75  
 68 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      48.76  
 69 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          50.29      49.00  
 70 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          53.50      49.21  
 71 Zuniga, Romina            12 Alamo Area-ST          53.55      49.27  
 72 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      49.31  
 73 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST                48.99      49.48  
 74 Porter, Isabella N        10 Alamo Area-ST          48.03      49.84  
 75 Perez, Claudia H          11 Alamo Area-ST          57.67      49.99  
 76 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          58.68      50.04  
 77 Zhang, Leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST          50.29      50.10  
 78 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 Alamo Area-ST          40.19      50.43  
 79 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          49.94      50.57  
 80 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.42      50.59  
 81 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST          58.53      50.99  
 82 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.30      51.02  
 83 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      51.35  
 84 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST          55.19      52.05  
 85 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:10.12      52.06  
 86 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST          56.28      52.64  
 87 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.07      52.76  
 88 Perez, Jhorielle V        11 Alamo Area-ST          51.34      52.81  
 89 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST                54.94      53.05  
 90 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      53.09  
 91 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07      53.39  
 92 Mussi, Naylin             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.21      54.07  
 93 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.12      54.14  
 94 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST               1:00.79      54.17  
 95 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST                58.97      54.42  
 96 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                55.91      54.48  
 97 Jiang, Liam S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.00      54.67  
 98 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      54.80  
 99 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      56.93  
100 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      57.12  
101 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.51      57.90  
102 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.74      57.93  
103 Schultz, JoJo E           11 Alamo Area-ST          53.29      57.95  
104 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      58.20  
105 Kay, Amalia S              9 Alamo Area-ST          57.19      58.21  
106 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              1:15.12      59.51  
107 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 Alamo Area-ST          57.24      59.63  
108 Arp, Emily P               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.01      59.84  
109 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:00.36  
110 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19    1:00.45  
111 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST              1:02.98    1:00.73  
112 Seaberg, Lauren L          7 Alamo Area-ST          58.30    1:00.76  
113 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07    1:01.09  
114 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 52.79    1:01.28  
115 Bradford, Zach M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.00    1:03.07  
116 Reynolds, Ian              7 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:03.61  
117 Reynolds, Edmond           8 WAVE-ST              1:00.12    1:08.23  
118 Hughes, Audrey R           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.00    1:08.56  
119 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.96    1:09.50  
120 Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.33    1:09.62  
121 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST                 48.79    1:13.14  
122 Bahr, Wesley D             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:13.99  
123 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:03.79    1:14.81  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandevier, Kiley N        19 SMU-NT               2:16.65    2:23.27  
                1:09.30   2:23.27 (1:13.97)                                        
  2 Thomas, Caleb D           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.49    2:25.07  
                1:12.18   2:25.07 (1:12.89)                                        
  3 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.10    2:26.86  
                1:13.26   2:26.86 (1:13.60)                                        
  4 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.75    2:27.15  
                1:11.36   2:27.15 (1:15.79)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 SMU-NT               2:27.66    2:31.82  
                1:12.98   2:31.82 (1:18.84)                                        
  6 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    2:35.58  
                1:17.00   2:35.58 (1:18.58)                                        
  7 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.17    2:36.23  
                1:17.25   2:36.23 (1:18.98)                                        
  8 Nader, lea A              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.85    2:36.50  
                1:17.26   2:36.50 (1:19.24)                                        
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.23    2:36.72  
                1:17.19   2:36.72 (1:19.53)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST              2:31.33    2:36.90  
                1:17.21   2:36.90 (1:19.69)                                        
 11 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:37.04  
                1:16.56   2:37.04 (1:20.48)                                        
 12 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              2:42.70    2:37.36  
                1:15.89   2:37.36 (1:21.47)                                        
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.42    2:38.92  
                1:18.53   2:38.92 (1:20.39)                                        
 14 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.31    2:39.05  
                1:18.83   2:39.05 (1:20.22)                                        
 15 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    2:40.47  
                1:18.65   2:40.47 (1:21.82)                                        
 16 Wright, Grady J           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.00    2:40.98  
                1:17.54   2:40.98 (1:23.44)                                        
 17 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.84    2:41.17  
                1:19.20   2:41.17 (1:21.97)                                        
 18 Crocker, Jackson G        14 VTAC-ST              2:33.88    2:41.48  
                1:18.50   2:41.48 (1:22.98)                                        
 19 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              2:36.97    2:42.68  
                1:18.49   2:42.68 (1:24.19)                                        
 20 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.62    2:42.93  
                1:18.36   2:42.93 (1:24.57)                                        
 21 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.49    2:43.35  
                1:20.06   2:43.35 (1:23.29)                                        
 22 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.18    2:44.80  
                1:20.48   2:44.80 (1:24.32)                                        
 23 Romine, Maren K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.76    2:44.81  
                1:20.26   2:44.81 (1:24.55)                                        
 24 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.62    2:45.93  
                1:22.43   2:45.93 (1:23.50)                                        
 25 Clark, Paige M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.33    2:46.81  
                1:20.98   2:46.81 (1:25.83)                                        
 26 Chancey, Elainey C        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.64    2:46.90  
                1:21.38   2:46.90 (1:25.52)                                        
 27 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:47.12  
                1:21.75   2:47.12 (1:25.37)                                        
 28 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.03    2:47.22  
                1:21.03   2:47.22 (1:26.19)                                        
 29 Bakri, Adam A             16 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.66    2:47.36  
                1:21.03   2:47.36 (1:26.33)                                        
 30 Bentley, Alyssa J         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.64    2:47.82  
                1:21.31   2:47.82 (1:26.51)                                        
 31 Munoz, Andrea C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.07    2:49.05  
                1:21.86   2:49.05 (1:27.19)                                        
 32 Field, Hunter A           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.67    2:49.29  
                1:21.45   2:49.29 (1:27.84)                                        
 33 Moreno, Samira            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.19    2:49.46  
                1:22.64   2:49.46 (1:26.82)                                        
 34 Wilson, Addy R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.77    2:49.62  
                1:24.25   2:49.62 (1:25.37)                                        
 35 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.99    2:50.78  
                1:26.53   2:50.78 (1:24.25)                                        
 36 Ning, Zack Z              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.36    2:51.17  
                1:22.29   2:51.17 (1:28.88)                                        
 37 Richardson, Ellie V       18 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.88    2:52.05  
                1:24.80   2:52.05 (1:27.25)                                        
 38 Garcia, Evan M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.51    2:52.23  
                1:22.22   2:52.23 (1:30.01)                                        
 39 Gianotti, Emily J         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.43    2:52.49  
                1:25.31   2:52.49 (1:27.18)                                        
 40 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:46.20    2:52.81  
                1:25.33   2:52.81 (1:27.48)                                        
 41 Leal, Abigail G           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.41    2:52.92  
                1:24.13   2:52.92 (1:28.79)                                        
 42 Pagadala, Suchi *         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.59    2:53.65  
                1:21.44   2:53.65 (1:32.21)                                        
 43 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.00    2:54.35  
                1:24.21   2:54.35 (1:30.14)                                        
 44 Labeau, Sophia A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.21    2:54.42  
                1:26.01   2:54.42 (1:28.41)                                        
 45 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.61    2:54.59  
                1:25.93   2:54.59 (1:28.66)                                        
 46 Ringen, Elise E           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.15    2:55.79  
                1:25.66   2:55.79 (1:30.13)                                        
 47 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:55.29    2:55.92  
                1:26.62   2:55.92 (1:29.30)                                        
 48 Morison, Sydney R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.32    2:56.17  
                1:26.23   2:56.17 (1:29.94)                                        
 48 Cox, Jessica L            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.61    2:56.17  
                1:26.06   2:56.17 (1:30.11)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.68    2:56.25  
                1:25.31   2:56.25 (1:30.94)                                        
 51 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.30    2:56.64  
                1:26.64   2:56.64 (1:30.00)                                        
 52 North, Bobby A            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.54    2:57.00  
                1:26.33   2:57.00 (1:30.67)                                        
 53 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:58.01    2:57.13  
                1:26.29   2:57.13 (1:30.84)                                        
 54 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.37    2:57.14  
                1:28.07   2:57.14 (1:29.07)                                        
 55 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.99    2:57.15  
                1:26.63   2:57.15 (1:30.52)                                        
 56 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              3:05.63    2:57.66  
                1:27.31   2:57.66 (1:30.35)                                        
 57 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.82    2:59.14  
                1:30.00   2:59.14 (1:29.14)                                        
 58 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.71    3:00.13  
                1:26.69   3:00.13 (1:33.44)                                        
 59 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.39    3:00.66  
                1:28.85   3:00.66 (1:31.81)                                        
 60 Landin, Madeleine J       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.97    3:00.89  
                1:28.41   3:00.89 (1:32.48)                                        
 61 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.98    3:01.00  
                1:30.22   3:01.00 (1:30.78)                                        
 62 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.78    3:01.05  
                1:27.81   3:01.05 (1:33.24)                                        
 63 Decker, Georgia Y         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.20    3:01.52  
                1:26.64   3:01.52 (1:34.88)                                        
 64 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              2:57.55    3:01.57  
                1:29.74   3:01.57 (1:31.83)                                        
 65 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.29    3:01.72  
                1:28.68   3:01.72 (1:33.04)                                        
 66 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.33    3:02.27  
                1:29.10   3:02.27 (1:33.17)                                        
 67 Dalton, Hunter H          17 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.00    3:02.31  
                1:27.96   3:02.31 (1:34.35)                                        
 68 Dessouky, Samar S         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.19    3:03.43  
                1:31.50   3:03.43 (1:31.93)                                        
 69 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.18    3:03.90  
                1:32.76   3:03.90 (1:31.14)                                        
 70 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.60    3:03.92  
                1:32.15   3:03.92 (1:31.77)                                        
 71 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    3:04.19  
                1:30.39   3:04.19 (1:33.80)                                        
 72 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.71    3:05.22  
                1:32.21   3:05.22 (1:33.01)                                        
 73 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.98    3:05.33  
                1:33.41   3:05.33 (1:31.92)                                        
 74 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:56.52    3:05.35  
                1:30.56   3:05.35 (1:34.79)                                        
 75 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.01    3:07.24  
                1:33.31   3:07.24 (1:33.93)                                        
 76 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.15    3:07.53  
                1:29.85   3:07.53 (1:37.68)                                        
 77 Ashworth, Brooke E        15 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.44    3:08.27  
                1:32.29   3:08.27 (1:35.98)                                        
 78 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              2:53.84    3:08.94  
                1:32.01   3:08.94 (1:36.93)                                        
 79 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.95    3:09.02  
                1:34.51   3:09.02 (1:34.51)                                        
 80 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               3:15.79    3:09.08  
                1:33.99   3:09.08 (1:35.09)                                        
 81 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.00    3:13.80  
                1:35.23   3:13.80 (1:38.57)                                        
 82 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.26    3:14.00  
                1:37.48   3:14.00 (1:36.52)                                        
 83 Lu, Siyu B                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:14.59  
                1:36.75   3:14.59 (1:37.84)                                        
 84 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.79    3:15.03  
                1:38.26   3:15.03 (1:36.77)                                        
 85 Gale, Lauren P            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.01    3:17.48  
 86 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.00    3:17.52  
                1:39.13   3:17.52 (1:38.39)                                        
 87 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:18.24  
                1:37.73   3:18.24 (1:40.51)                                        
 88 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              3:30.12    3:20.56  
                1:37.01   3:20.56 (1:43.55)                                        
 89 Dopp, Nichole F           15 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.00    3:20.72  
                1:36.01   3:20.72 (1:44.71)                                        
 90 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:21.23  
                1:39.36   3:21.23 (1:41.87)                                        
 91 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:22.81  
                1:40.32   3:22.81 (1:42.49)                                        
 92 Mao, Jolie                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.21    3:23.70  
                1:42.99   3:23.70 (1:40.71)                                        
 93 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:26.44  
                1:43.31   3:26.44 (1:43.13)                                        
 94 Broughton, Becca C        12 WAVE-ST              3:12.01    3:26.82  
                1:45.75   3:26.82 (1:41.07)                                        
 95 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.00    3:27.61  
                1:42.56   3:27.61 (1:45.05)                                        
 96 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:27.67  
                1:45.40   3:27.67 (1:42.27)                                        
 97 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:27.69  
                1:45.13   3:27.69 (1:42.56)                                        
 98 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              3:28.99    3:27.73  
 99 Bahr, Lucas B             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:28.30  
                1:43.16   3:28.30 (1:45.14)                                        
100 Barnes, Colton G          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.19    3:28.83  
                1:41.75   3:28.83 (1:47.08)                                        
101 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.29    3:31.67  
                1:41.33   3:31.67 (1:50.34)                                        
102 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.19    3:32.90  
                1:46.12   3:32.90 (1:46.78)                                        
103 Wright, Maryn M           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.48    3:34.11  
                1:44.83   3:34.11 (1:49.28)                                        
104 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    3:34.96  
                1:45.42   3:34.96 (1:49.54)                                        
105 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:36.14  
106 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.83    3:36.21  
                1:46.28   3:36.21 (1:49.93)                                        
107 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:36.31  
                1:44.45   3:36.31 (1:51.86)                                        
108 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.19    3:38.56  
                1:43.46   3:38.56 (1:55.10)                                        
109 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:39.32  
                1:49.56   3:39.32 (1:49.76)                                        
110 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:44.05  
111 Dinh, Jade T              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:46.21  
                1:49.98   3:46.21 (1:56.23)                                        
112 Krueger, Sal M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:47.17  
                1:49.32   3:47.17 (1:57.85)                                        
113 Glaser, Olivia N          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:48.11  
                1:50.80   3:48.11 (1:57.31)                                        
114 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:48.19  
                1:51.51   3:48.19 (1:56.68)                                        
115 Hupp, Aidan C             16 Alamo Area-ST        4:04.98    3:52.90  
                1:49.72   3:52.90 (2:03.18)                                        
116 lee, Youngsub             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    4:14.34  
                2:04.34   4:14.34 (2:10.00)                                        
 -- Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00         DQ  
                1:36.12        DQ (1:44.42)                                        
 -- Moreno, Alondra           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.01         DQ  
                1:36.64        DQ (1:39.24)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00         DQ  
                1:37.97        DQ (1:44.61)                                        
 -- Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              3:25.99         DQ  
                1:35.96        DQ (1:38.90)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         18 Alamo Area-ST             NT      32.86  
  2 Cai, Kevin                15 Alamo Area-ST          36.25      33.89  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         16 Alamo Area-ST          35.69      34.62  
  4 Johnson, Elise L          19 SMU-NT                 35.03      34.90  
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST          33.49      35.04  
  6 Blanchard, Lindsey K      20 SMU-NT                 42.23      38.36  
  7 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                39.13      38.37  
  8 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                43.70      38.67  
  9 Crocker, Jackson G        14 VTAC-ST                40.89      39.23  
 10 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                41.31      39.69  
 11 Prior, Luke M             15 Alamo Area-ST          35.95      40.04  
 12 Burcham, Shea E           18 Alamo Area-ST          39.77      40.46  
 13 McDonald, Alex F          14 Alamo Area-ST          43.58      40.65  
 14 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.19      40.81  
 15 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST          40.99      40.85  
 15 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST          42.78      40.85  
 17 Nwaeze, Egk J             15 Alamo Area-ST          55.19      40.98  
 18 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.31      41.51  
 19 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST          43.66      41.84  
 20 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST          48.79      42.48  
 21 McMurry, William J        14 Alamo Area-ST          40.01      42.74  
 22 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST                45.89      42.85  
 23 Gale, Lauren P            14 Alamo Area-ST          46.53      43.09  
 24 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST          48.63      43.45  
 25 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          49.33      43.54  
 26 Turner, Sloan E           14 VTAC-ST                43.66      43.73  
 27 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST          44.63      44.43  
 28 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      45.64  
 29 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.26      45.70  
 30 Robles, Andre M           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.00      45.75  
 31 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          44.29      46.14  
 32 Zhang, Leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      46.23  
 33 Hale, Saylor Z             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.56      46.46  
 34 Curbow, Kayden M          13 WAVE-ST                55.99      46.52  
 35 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      47.18  
 36 Shenouda, John R          12 Alamo Area-ST          50.03      47.67  
 37 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      47.92  
 38 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST          51.32      47.96  
 39 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          53.55      48.32  
 40 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                50.47      48.49  
 41 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          55.38      48.79  
 42 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST                53.01      49.16  
 43 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST          52.94      49.25  
 44 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST          51.29      49.34  
 45 Nguyen, Nati T            12 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      49.35  
 46 Mao, Catherine            14 Alamo Area-ST          55.06      49.38  
 47 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST          53.06      49.49  
 48 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      50.08  
 49 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                52.38      50.10  
 50 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST          56.00      50.41  
 51 Amann, Patrick M          11 Alamo Area-ST          51.09      50.51  
 52 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST          54.69      50.60  
 53 Yang, Ethan               11 VTAC-ST                49.89      50.69  
 54 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      13 WAVE-ST                55.96      50.78  
 55 Aschenbeck, Micah D       13 VTAC-ST                51.51      50.94  
 56 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST          58.44      51.40  
 57 Choi, Helen Y             10 Alamo Area-ST          55.53      51.64  
 58 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST          47.01      51.84  
 58 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          49.29      51.84  
 60 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          51.74      51.85  
 61 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST          56.85      52.05  
 62 Osborn, Nathan A          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      52.13  
 63 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      52.34  
 64 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          52.19      52.54  
 65 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      52.99  
 66 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST          43.88      53.04  
 67 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      53.10  
 68 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47      53.20  
 69 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST          50.21      53.29  
 70 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST          59.10      53.42  
 71 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.84      53.46  
 72 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:01.63      53.50  
 73 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          57.31      53.72  
 74 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.41      53.75  
 75 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST          58.00      53.88  
 76 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          59.33      53.93  
 77 Abbott, Timothy P         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19      54.13  
 78 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.15      54.18  
 79 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST          57.23      54.28  
 80 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 Alamo Area-ST          49.19      54.35  
 81 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:05.99      54.37  
 82 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          53.31      54.85  
 83 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST          52.19      55.19  
 84 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          58.23      55.20  
 85 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                56.57      55.26  
 86 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.84      55.84  
 87 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          56.19      55.91  
 88 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                57.49      55.93  
 89 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          57.00      56.13  
 90 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      56.33  
 91 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      56.55  
 92 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST          58.42      56.66  
 93 Owens, Charlie M          11 Alamo Area-ST          56.00      56.85  
 94 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          57.11      56.93  
 95 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.07      57.10  
 96 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                55.99      57.28  
 97 Mussi, Naylin             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.21      57.65  
 98 Turpin, Erik W            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19      57.78  
 99 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.19      57.92  
100 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                59.12      58.77  
101 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.02      58.87  
102 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.07      58.95  
103 Schultz, JoJo E           11 Alamo Area-ST          59.29      59.04  
104 Kim, Yuna                 12 Alamo Area-ST          55.29      59.10  
105 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.84      59.61  
106 Mao, Jolie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.71      59.64  
107 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69      59.74  
108 Cruz, Gemma C              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07      59.90  
109 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      59.96  
110 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:11.76    1:00.28  
111 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          49.19    1:00.56  
112 Castro, Jaden A           11 CCAA-ST              1:05.00    1:00.89  
113 Brothers, Nash R           9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:00.92  
114 Peterson, Sarp G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.00    1:01.45  
115 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.07    1:01.75  
116 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.73    1:02.36  
117 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:02.49  
118 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.29    1:03.39  
119 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:08.86    1:03.50  
120 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               1:08.79    1:04.42  
121 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00    1:04.45  
122 Kay, Amalia S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.19    1:04.52  
123 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:05.23  
124 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:05.88  
125 Hagan, Julia E            13 VTAC-ST              1:08.08    1:06.07  
126 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:23.12    1:06.74  
127 Bradford, Zach M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:07.01  
128 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              1:17.01    1:07.19  
129 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas   10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.39    1:07.57  
130 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:07.90  
131 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.79    1:07.97  
132 Cadena, Allison M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00    1:08.08  
133 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:07.84    1:08.87  
134 Pakala, Niv               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.00    1:09.59  
135 Amann, Danielle N          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.72    1:10.27  
136 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.40    1:10.62  
137 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:11.29  
138 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:00.79    1:12.43  
139 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:12.67  
140 Gray, Cooper M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.19    1:13.23  
141 Arp, Emily P               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:13.90  
142 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.19    1:14.11  
143 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:14.33  
144 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.97    1:14.81  
145 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:15.22  
146 Castro, Joaquin S          9 CCAA-ST              1:15.00    1:17.80  
147 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:23.09  
148 Bahr, Wesley D             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00    1:26.93  
149 Wasmus, Lauren R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:28.51  
150 Williams, Kaylie E        13 SYS-ST               1:11.79    1:31.98  
 -- Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST          49.16         DQ  
 -- Jiang, Liam S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          57.00         DQ  
 -- Shields, Kate T            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.00         DQ  
 -- Freires Katoski, Laia E    9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.19         DQ  
 -- Tao, David L              17 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 -- Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST               1:00.79         DQ  
 -- Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:03.79         DQ  
 -- Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19         DQ  
 -- Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.87         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.17    1:13.76  
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.02    1:17.35  
  3 Johnson, Elise L          19 SMU-NT               1:16.15    1:18.38  
  4 Shenouda, Mark            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.01    1:18.50  
  5 Partipilo, Chris          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.90    1:19.32  
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.22    1:19.43  
  7 Luna, Leo V               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.42    1:19.51  
  8 Spradling, Riley M        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.65    1:19.83  
  9 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.40    1:19.88  
 10 Sahota, Riya K            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.32    1:20.10  
 11 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              1:17.97    1:20.15  
 12 Field, Hunter A           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.81    1:21.51  
 13 Blanchard, Lindsey K      20 SMU-NT               1:18.13    1:22.14  
 14 Alejos, Victor M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.80    1:22.69  
 15 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.17    1:23.57  
 16 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  16 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.55    1:24.18  
 17 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:27.99    1:24.83  
 18 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.77    1:24.92  
 19 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.76    1:25.35  
 20 Bakri, Adam A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.01    1:25.46  
 21 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              1:25.49    1:25.72  
 22 Barnes, Cannan A          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.38    1:25.97  
 23 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:26.11  
 24 Wright, Grady J           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00    1:26.16  
 25 Parsons, Michelle M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.25    1:26.28  
 26 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.08    1:27.05  
 27 Decker, Georgia Y         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.22    1:27.51  
 28 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.70    1:27.89  
 29 Richardson, Ellie V       18 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.99    1:28.08  
 30 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.99    1:28.16  
 31 Burcham, Shea E           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.04    1:28.31  
 32 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.69    1:28.52  
 33 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.19    1:28.58  
 34 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.07    1:28.65  
 35 Romine, Maren K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.60    1:28.77  
 36 Rainey, Branton W         15 VTAC-ST              1:38.22    1:29.29  
 37 Chancey, Elainey C        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.58    1:29.50  
 38 Gallagher, Josh A         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.04    1:29.52  
 39 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:25.38    1:29.75  
 40 Dalton, Hunter H          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.01    1:29.86  
 41 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.73    1:29.96  
 42 Hajduk, Erika L           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.26    1:30.16  
 43 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              1:31.31    1:30.23  
 44 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              1:25.81    1:30.36  
 45 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.19    1:30.37  
 46 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.38    1:30.83  
 47 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.57    1:31.27  
 48 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.29    1:31.43  
 49 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:30.75    1:31.66  
 50 Cronk, Carli E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.69    1:31.70  
 51 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.65    1:31.84  
 51 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.99    1:31.84  
 53 Conder, Jake T            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.09    1:32.25  
 54 Sloan, Tate A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:32.41  
 55 Bentley, Alyssa J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.15    1:32.53  
 56 Cox, Jessica L            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.64    1:32.85  
 57 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.46    1:32.91  
 58 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.15    1:32.96  
 59 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:34.85    1:33.10  
 60 Walpole, Sarah E          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.21    1:33.61  
 61 Munoz, Andrea C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.08    1:33.86  
 62 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.71    1:33.93  
 63 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.91    1:34.02  
 64 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.99    1:34.37  
 65 Leal, Abigail G           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.07    1:34.43  
 66 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:33.12    1:34.66  
 67 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.78    1:34.76  
 68 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.97    1:35.12  
 69 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              1:38.98    1:35.38  
 70 Moreno, Samira            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.38    1:35.60  
 71 Labeau, Sophia A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.27    1:35.63  
 72 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:35.77  
 73 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.23    1:36.01  
 73 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.04    1:36.01  
 75 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.49    1:36.21  
 76 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.01    1:36.68  
 77 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:36.92  
 77 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.65    1:36.92  
 79 Dessouky, Salma S         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.24    1:36.93  
 80 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.83    1:37.13  
 81 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST              1:35.61    1:37.41  
 82 Stojanovski, Sofie A      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.19    1:37.51  
 83 McDonald, Alex F          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.09    1:37.66  
 84 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.28    1:38.03  
 85 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              1:35.03    1:38.19  
 86 Turner, Sloan E           14 VTAC-ST              1:38.89    1:38.25  
 87 Landin, Madeleine J       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.33    1:38.60  
 88 Newcomer, David J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.71    1:38.69  
 89 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.10    1:38.84  
 90 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              2:00.12    1:39.28  
 91 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:37.15    1:39.35  
 92 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:35.93    1:39.59  
 93 Gianotti, Emily J         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.91    1:39.68  
 94 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.17    1:39.79  
 95 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.08    1:40.17  
 96 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.51    1:40.18  
 97 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:40.11    1:40.28  
 98 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.82    1:40.48  
 99 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.95    1:40.52  
100 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.65    1:40.54  
101 Galan, Ana L              16 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.22    1:40.55  
102 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.50    1:40.57  
103 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.51    1:40.79  
104 Dominguez, Alec Z         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.01    1:40.96  
105 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.49    1:41.00  
106 North, Bobby A            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.33    1:41.31  
107 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.01    1:41.55  
108 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              1:47.66    1:41.56  
109 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.40    1:42.05  
110 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.29    1:42.21  
111 Lu, Siyu B                11 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.05    1:42.47  
112 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.29    1:42.56  
113 Hale, Saylor Z             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.87    1:42.72  
114 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.64    1:42.81  
115 Morison, Sydney R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.16    1:43.34  
116 Zhang, Leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:43.36  
117 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.57    1:43.76  
118 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    1:43.90  
119 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.51    1:44.31  
120 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:44.54  
121 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.07    1:45.49  
122 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.58    1:46.43  
123 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29    1:46.57  
124 Shenouda, John R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.40    1:46.61  
125 Dessouky, Samar S         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.48    1:47.54  
126 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.29    1:47.81  
127 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:52.57    1:48.06  
128 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.72    1:48.26  
129 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.82    1:48.33  
130 Moreno, Alondra           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.62    1:48.66  
131 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.94    1:48.92  
132 Barnes, Colton G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.92    1:49.30  
133 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.68    1:49.40  
134 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:50.04  
135 Marti, Zane V             15 WAVE-ST              1:35.99    1:50.16  
136 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.07    1:50.31  
137 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.85    1:50.71  
138 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.44    1:50.96  
139 Choi, Helen Y             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.45    1:51.03  
140 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.19    1:51.04  
141 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.88    1:51.53  
142 Osborn, Nathan A          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:51.75  
143 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.56    1:51.84  
144 Wright, Maryn M           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.89    1:51.87  
145 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.29    1:52.57  
146 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:56.35    1:52.61  
147 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.08    1:52.95  
148 Shenouda, Michael R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.14    1:53.08  
149 Aschenbeck, Micah D       13 VTAC-ST              1:50.89    1:53.73  
150 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.20    1:53.82  
151 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.20    1:53.96  
152 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.19    1:54.09  
153 Yang, Ethan               11 VTAC-ST              1:46.89    1:54.57  
154 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:54.59  
155 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:54.68  
156 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.06    1:55.75  
157 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.51    1:56.06  
158 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:57.01    1:56.48  
159 Porter, Isabella N        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.12    1:56.58  
160 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              2:08.57    1:56.99  
161 Jinna, Sathvik R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.00    1:57.14  
162 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.63    1:57.39  
163 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.75    1:57.41  
164 Perez, Claudia H          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.29    1:57.55  
165 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.99    1:57.65  
166 Krueger, Sal M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.48    1:57.83  
167 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.47    1:58.21  
168 Kruse, Malcolm A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.29    1:58.42  
169 Akana, Malia S            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:58.44  
170 Bonner, Joseph C          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.32    1:58.56  
171 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.21    1:58.82  
172 Almanza, Mikey A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.01    1:59.07  
173 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.95    1:59.28  
174 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.87    1:59.76  
175 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    2:00.46  
176 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    2:00.75  
177 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.21    2:00.79  
178 Bahr, Lucas B             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.12    2:00.94  
179 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.90    2:01.39  
180 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.12    2:01.50  
181 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    2:02.32  
182 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.33    2:02.72  
183 Hupp, Aidan C             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.43    2:03.30  
184 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.10    2:03.38  
185 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              2:10.99    2:03.66  
186 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.49    2:03.98  
187 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              1:59.89    2:04.15  
188 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.19    2:05.28  
189 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.07    2:05.79  
190 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.19    2:07.19  
191 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.00    2:07.68  
192 Dinh, Jade T              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    2:07.99  
193 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.82    2:08.42  
194 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.17    2:08.60  
195 Mussi, Naylin             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.21    2:08.62  
196 Schultz, JoJo E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.29    2:08.68  
197 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.30    2:09.63  
198 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST              2:15.99    2:09.83  
199 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.07    2:10.10  
200 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:11.46  
201 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    2:12.29  
202 Glaser, Olivia N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    2:13.11  
203 Zuniga, Romina            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.29    2:13.97  
204 lee, Youngsub             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    2:14.41  
205 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.19    2:14.45  
207 Wood, Cooper M             9 WAVE-ST              2:35.99    2:17.20  
208 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    2:17.34  
209 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    2:18.63  
211 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:19.76  
212 Jiang, Liam S             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    2:24.91  
213 Reynolds, Edmond           8 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    2:25.00  
214 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST               2:15.79    2:27.50  
215 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              2:30.12    2:27.57  
216 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.62    2:28.46  
217 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.07    2:29.52  
218 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.93    2:30.44  
219 Arringdale, Auria D        8 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    2:41.03  
220 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:44.42  
221 Reynolds, Ian              7 WAVE-ST              2:40.80    2:45.43  
222 Bahr, Wesley D             7 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:07.40  
223 Hughes, Audrey R           7 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:08.26  
 -- Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:52.59         DQ  
206 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.59         DQ  
210 Bradford, Zach M          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00         DQ  
 -- Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.88         DQ  
 -- Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.29         DQ  
 -- Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.19         DQ  
 -- Dawson, Brynlee S         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.01         DQ  
 -- Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:55.99         DQ  
 -- Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.79         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:59.01         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.19         DQ  
 -- Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:50.79    2:29.44  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.93    2:39.28  
                1:16.06   2:39.28 (1:23.22)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         18 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:44.94  
                1:18.59   2:44.94 (1:26.35)                                        
  3 Johnson, Elise L          19 SMU-NT               2:44.62    2:45.61  
                1:20.19   2:45.61 (1:25.42)                                        
  4 Spradling, Riley M        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.71    2:57.23  
                1:23.54   2:57.23 (1:33.69)                                        
  5 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:54.48    2:57.49  
                1:23.56   2:57.49 (1:33.93)                                        
  6 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.10    3:00.69  
                1:25.33   3:00.69 (1:35.36)                                        
  7 Richardson, Ellie V       18 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.01    3:03.88  
                1:28.24   3:03.88 (1:35.64)                                        
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.90    3:04.35  
                1:28.31   3:04.35 (1:36.04)                                        
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.95    3:04.82  
                1:28.71   3:04.82 (1:36.11)                                        
 10 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              3:11.99    3:07.10  
                1:30.84   3:07.10 (1:36.26)                                        
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.85    3:09.74  
                1:30.24   3:09.74 (1:39.50)                                        
 12 Barnes, Cannan A          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.21    3:09.88  
                1:29.31   3:09.88 (1:40.57)                                        
 13 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:10.23  
                1:34.38   3:10.23 (1:35.85)                                        
 14 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.78    3:12.74  
                1:33.82   3:12.74 (1:38.92)                                        
 15 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.10    3:14.94  
                1:34.67   3:14.94 (1:40.27)                                        
 16 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.89    3:15.01  
                1:29.41   3:15.01 (1:45.60)                                        
 17 Munoz, Andrea C           15 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.06    3:15.21  
                1:34.30   3:15.21 (1:40.91)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.19    3:16.76  
                1:39.61   3:16.76 (1:37.15)                                        
 19 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.93    3:21.90  
                1:36.32   3:21.90 (1:45.58)                                        
 20 Mason, Nick               15 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:21.98  
                1:35.95   3:21.98 (1:46.03)                                        
 21 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.46    3:22.60  
                1:36.42   3:22.60 (1:46.18)                                        
 22 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST              3:30.10    3:22.77  
                1:41.23   3:22.77 (1:41.54)                                        
 23 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:53.12    3:22.79  
                1:37.42   3:22.79 (1:45.37)                                        
 24 Smith, Blake W            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.99    3:23.60  
                1:38.91   3:23.60 (1:44.69)                                        
 25 Gianotti, Emily J         15 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.84    3:23.92  
                1:39.30   3:23.92 (1:44.62)                                        
 26 McMurry, William J        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.01    3:23.97  
                1:36.97   3:23.97 (1:47.00)                                        
 27 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.19    3:24.44  
                1:39.33   3:24.44 (1:45.11)                                        
 28 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              3:18.50    3:27.78  
                1:39.03   3:27.78 (1:48.75)                                        
 29 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.72    3:28.18  
                1:43.79   3:28.18 (1:44.39)                                        
 30 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:28.38  
                1:41.54   3:28.38 (1:46.84)                                        
 31 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.61    3:29.17  
                1:41.19   3:29.17 (1:47.98)                                        
 32 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        3:42.29    3:30.12  
                1:42.57   3:30.12 (1:47.55)                                        
 33 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:31.81  
                1:45.08   3:31.81 (1:46.73)                                        
 34 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.27    3:32.11  
                1:43.74   3:32.11 (1:48.37)                                        
 35 Shields, Ryan J           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.00    3:33.67  
                1:41.16   3:33.67 (1:52.51)                                        
 36 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              3:32.71    3:33.68  
                1:44.50   3:33.68 (1:49.18)                                        
 37 Brown, Derek C            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:33.70  
                1:43.73   3:33.70 (1:49.97)                                        
 38 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.86    3:33.80  
                1:43.17   3:33.80 (1:50.63)                                        
 39 Gunn, Delaney K           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.19    3:33.87  
                1:42.72   3:33.87 (1:51.15)                                        
 40 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.75    3:34.75  
                1:43.12   3:34.75 (1:51.63)                                        
 41 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       14 VTAC-ST              3:29.86    3:35.17  
                1:40.49   3:35.17 (1:54.68)                                        
 42 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.83    3:35.69  
                1:43.45   3:35.69 (1:52.24)                                        
 43 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.09    3:36.14  
                1:41.26   3:36.14 (1:54.88)                                        
 43 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.70    3:36.14  
                1:42.28   3:36.14 (1:53.86)                                        
 45 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.30    3:36.47  
                1:46.41   3:36.47 (1:50.06)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    3:38.54  
                1:46.89   3:38.54 (1:51.65)                                        
 47 Galan, Ana L              16 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:39.44  
                1:44.07   3:39.44 (1:55.37)                                        
 48 Black, Kate E             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.66    3:39.70  
                1:46.71   3:39.70 (1:52.99)                                        
 49 Gurung, Krishna R         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:41.78  
                1:45.71   3:41.78 (1:56.07)                                        
 50 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.40    3:41.89  
                1:49.24   3:41.89 (1:52.65)                                        
 51 Lu, Siyu B                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:42.47  
                1:47.80   3:42.47 (1:54.67)                                        
 52 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    3:42.85  
                1:42.69   3:42.85 (2:00.16)                                        
 53 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.00    3:43.51  
                1:49.81   3:43.51 (1:53.70)                                        
 54 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:44.55  
                1:50.13   3:44.55 (1:54.42)                                        
 55 Haby, Alexander L         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:45.78  
                1:47.70   3:45.78 (1:58.08)                                        
 56 Hibbetts, Haley A         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.63    3:49.18  
                1:49.76   3:49.18 (1:59.42)                                        
 57 Wright, Maryn M           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:53.61  
                1:54.61   3:53.61 (1:59.00)                                        
 58 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      13 WAVE-ST              4:20.99    4:01.00  
                1:58.81   4:01.00 (2:02.19)                                        
 59 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.00    4:02.52  
                1:59.35   4:02.52 (2:03.17)                                        
 60 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    4:02.96  
                1:59.70   4:02.96 (2:03.26)                                        
 61 Wilson, Sophie A          15 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    4:04.46  
                1:58.07   4:04.46 (2:06.39)                                        
 62 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    4:05.12  
                2:00.44   4:05.12 (2:04.68)                                        
 63 Bahr, Lucas B             12 Alamo Area-ST        4:20.00    4:13.42  
                2:01.54   4:13.42 (2:11.88)                                        
 64 Glaser, Olivia N          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    4:15.63  
                2:04.89   4:15.63 (2:10.74)                                        
 65 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    4:21.47  
                2:02.20   4:21.47 (2:19.27)                                        
 66 Turpin, Erik W            10 Alamo Area-ST        4:20.19    4:22.08  
                2:10.07   4:22.08 (2:12.01)                                        
 67 Montgomery, Gabe B        13 Alamo Area-ST        4:23.92    4:22.26  
                2:06.69   4:22.26 (2:15.57)                                        
 68 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        4:30.19    4:22.87  
                2:11.54   4:22.87 (2:11.33)                                        
 69 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        4:20.00    4:25.30  
                2:11.93   4:25.30 (2:13.37)                                        
 70 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    4:26.89  
                2:12.93   4:26.89 (2:13.96)                                        
 71 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              4:10.89    4:26.96  
                2:08.37   4:26.96 (2:18.59)                                        
 72 Dinh, Jade T              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    4:34.51  
                2:13.46   4:34.51 (2:21.05)                                        
 73 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              4:30.12    4:51.48  
                2:16.57   4:51.48 (2:34.91)                                        
 -- Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.55         DQ  
                1:47.80        DQ (1:46.84)                                        
 -- lee, Youngsub             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.00         DQ  
                2:13.56        DQ (2:11.59)                                        
 -- Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.29         DQ  
                1:46.35        DQ (1:56.26)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          17 Alamo Area-ST          28.70      28.35  
  2 Alejos, Victor M          17 Alamo Area-ST          28.55      28.43  
  3 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.03      30.11  
  3 Nunley, Ross S            15 VTAC-ST                31.28      30.11  
  5 Smith, Samantha J         20 SMU-NT                 30.10      30.12  
  6 Kinsey, Madison A         20 SMU-NT                 30.07      30.23  
  7 Bartley, Morgan E         16 Alamo Area-ST          32.32      30.47  
  8 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 SMU-NT                 35.96      30.49  
  9 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      30.66  
 10 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                29.96      31.79  
 11 Cronk, Carli E            13 Alamo Area-ST          33.42      32.31  
 12 Burcham, Shea E           18 Alamo Area-ST          31.88      32.67  
 13 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST          37.27      32.88  
 14 Jackson, Carl L           17 Alamo Area-ST          37.04      32.98  
 15 Walpole, Sarah E          17 Alamo Area-ST          32.61      33.10  
 16 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                34.39      33.59  
 17 Moreno, Samira            15 Alamo Area-ST          36.80      34.04  
 18 McDonald, Alex F          14 Alamo Area-ST          36.87      34.84  
 19 Kruse, Ethan T            15 Alamo Area-ST          40.19      35.09  
 20 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                32.66      35.17  
 21 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.44      35.65  
 22 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.48      36.76  
 22 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST                34.77      36.76  
 24 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.89      37.37  
 25 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.59      37.98  
 26 Hale, Saylor Z             9 Alamo Area-ST          44.00      38.23  
 27 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST                48.99      38.49  
 28 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.09      38.50  
 29 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST                 50.79      39.06  
 30 Jimenez, Isabella         15 Alamo Area-ST          37.86      39.10  
 31 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.24      39.14  
 32 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST          44.44      39.97  
 33 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          41.66      40.51  
 34 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          39.42      40.56  
 35 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      41.17  
 36 Zamykal, Zach T           14 VTAC-ST                45.89      41.34  
 37 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST                 45.01      41.44  
 38 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.06      41.72  
 39 Hurst, Hagen F            11 Alamo Area-ST          43.19      42.01  
 40 Shenouda, Michael R       12 Alamo Area-ST          45.19      42.06  
 41 Gorman, Parker P          13 Alamo Area-ST          47.01      42.13  
 42 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          43.73      42.35  
 43 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          45.12      42.36  
 44 Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST          37.29      42.77  
 45 Bahr, Sydney J             9 Alamo Area-ST          48.98      42.83  
 46 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                55.93      43.26  
 47 Choi, Helen Y             10 Alamo Area-ST          48.12      43.38  
 48 Costa Arevalo, Ana T      13 Alamo Area-ST          47.29      43.49  
 49 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.70      43.85  
 50 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST          48.30      44.04  
 51 Akana, Malia S            11 Alamo Area-ST          49.23      44.06  
 52 Aschenbeck, Micah D       13 VTAC-ST                49.17      44.39  
 53 Jinna, Sathvik R          13 Alamo Area-ST          54.82      44.65  
 54 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST          48.52      45.12  
 55 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST          52.68      45.22  
 56 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.85      45.29  
 57 Shenouda, John R          12 Alamo Area-ST          49.29      45.77  
 58 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.21      45.90  
 59 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST                50.99      45.93  
 60 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.19      46.29  
 61 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST          50.21      46.43  
 62 Garcia, Natalia N         12 Alamo Area-ST          45.01      46.48  
 63 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          50.19      46.69  
 64 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.20      46.74  
 65 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                45.28      47.54  
 66 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                50.99      48.27  
 67 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST          48.56      48.74  
 68 Yang, Ethan               11 VTAC-ST                47.89      49.27  
 69 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.41      49.79  
 70 Perez, Claudia H          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.35      49.94  
 71 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST          49.59      50.22  
 72 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:05.99      50.97  
 73 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      51.72  
 74 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.47      52.28  
 75 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      52.62  
 76 Abbott, Timothy P         15 Alamo Area-ST          50.19      53.25  
 77 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          53.01      53.66  
 78 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.78      54.31  
 79 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST          56.22      54.44  
 80 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.07      54.53  
 81 Riley, Kenadi E           11 WAVE-ST                57.64      54.81  
 82 lee, Youngsub             12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      54.95  
 83 Stone, Morgan P           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00      55.14  
 84 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      55.48  
 85 Perez, Jhorielle V        11 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      55.64  
 86 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:00.96      55.74  
 87 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST              1:05.99      57.34  
 88 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00      58.14  
 89 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.07      59.55  
 90 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST          56.80      59.60  
 91 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST               1:01.79      59.66  
 92 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          56.00    1:00.96  
 93 Mussi, Naylin             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.21    1:01.20  
 94 Berry, Yamini R           13 SYS-ST                 58.79    1:03.54  
 95 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:04.62  
 96 Kay, Amalia S              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.19    1:06.48  
 97 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.32    1:06.69  
 98 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 55.79    1:07.13  
 99 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:08.76  
100 Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.19    1:10.12  
101 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:10.87  
102 Arp, Emily P               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.01    1:14.99  
103 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19    1:16.85  
104 Reynolds, Ian              7 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:27.70  
105 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:32.71  
 -- Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.11         DQ  
 -- Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.19         DQ  
 -- Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.76         DQ  
 -- Reynolds, Edmond           8 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.19         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST          58.14    1:01.23  
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.55    1:01.52  
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         18 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:01.88  
  4 Kennedy, Jackson I        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.64    1:04.42  
  5 Luna, Leo V               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.32    1:04.65  
  6 Kinsey, Madison A         20 SMU-NT               1:03.98    1:05.09  
  7 Derikoletis, Keiko L      18 SMU-NT               1:02.58    1:06.07  
  8 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.95    1:06.24  
  9 Alcala, Seby R            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.60    1:06.71  
 10 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.38    1:06.97  
 11 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.00    1:07.03  
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.13    1:07.44  
 13 Sloan, Tate A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.88    1:07.93  
 14 Bartley, Morgan E         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.51    1:08.46  
 15 Hale, Alicia K            30 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:08.50  
 16 Kitayama, Emily I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.83    1:09.98  
 17 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.59    1:10.06  
 18 Cronk, Carli E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.69    1:10.13  
 19 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.80    1:10.68  
 20 Field, Hunter A           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.33    1:10.80  
 20 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.93    1:10.80  
 22 Ringen, Elise E           17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.93    1:11.13  
 23 Hajduk, Erika L           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.54    1:11.18  
 24 Walpole, Sarah E          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.49    1:11.34  
 25 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.63    1:11.48  
 26 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.53    1:11.91  
 27 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.06    1:12.27  
 28 Burcham, Shea E           18 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.98    1:12.63  
 29 Sahota, Riya K            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.98    1:12.78  
 30 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.19    1:12.83  
 31 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.43    1:12.86  
 32 Garcia, Evan M            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.81    1:13.00  
 33 Donicht, Davis A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.01    1:13.29  
 34 Nazarian, Adam K          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.58    1:13.33  
 35 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.28    1:13.76  
 36 Nunley, Ross S            15 VTAC-ST              1:11.42    1:13.83  
 37 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.05    1:13.93  
 38 Richardson, Ellie V       18 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.13    1:14.22  
 39 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.24    1:14.42  
 40 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.95    1:14.45  
 41 Munoz, Andrea C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.93    1:14.57  
 42 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.69    1:14.64  
 43 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.57    1:15.41  
 44 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.00    1:16.86  
 45 Bentley, Alyssa J         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.71    1:16.99  
 45 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.90    1:16.99  
 47 Chancey, Elainey C        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.97    1:17.53  
 48 Bohannon, Max M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.81    1:18.02  
 49 Nwaeze, Egk J             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.34    1:18.24  
 50 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.62    1:18.50  
 50 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.94    1:18.50  
 52 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.01    1:18.74  
 53 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.79    1:18.80  
 54 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.67    1:18.99  
 55 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.48    1:19.06  
 56 Garcia, Elena E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.67    1:19.25  
 57 Jimenez, Isabella         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.22    1:19.55  
 58 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:17.20    1:19.87  
 59 Clark, Paige M            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.16    1:20.10  
 60 Bumanglag, ZL J           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.19    1:20.30  
 61 Leal, Abigail G           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.94    1:21.09  
 62 Marti, Zane V             15 WAVE-ST              1:31.99    1:21.93  
 63 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.33    1:22.17  
 64 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.94    1:22.30  
 65 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.52    1:22.50  
 66 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.02    1:22.54  
 67 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.26    1:22.81  
 68 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.67    1:23.04  
 69 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:23.77  
 70 Dominguez, Alec Z         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:24.33  
 71 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.04    1:24.43  
 72 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.42    1:24.53  
 73 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              1:22.34    1:24.61  
 74 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.72    1:25.21  
 75 Hupp, Aidan C             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:26.36  
 76 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.90    1:26.53  
 77 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.00    1:26.90  
 78 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.58    1:27.04  
 79 Hale, Saylor Z             9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:27.55  
 80 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.46    1:28.03  
 81 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.91    1:28.26  
 82 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:56.50    1:28.28  
 83 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.09    1:28.68  
 83 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.00    1:28.68  
 85 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.81    1:28.76  
 86 Stojanovski, Sofie A      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.78    1:29.03  
 87 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.01    1:29.44  
 88 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.51    1:29.87  
 89 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:41.88    1:30.49  
 90 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:31.76  
 91 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.66    1:32.62  
 92 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:32.82    1:32.82  
 93 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.05    1:33.06  
 94 Tse, Tina W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.59    1:33.65  
 95 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.84    1:33.82  
 96 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:42.65    1:35.58  
 97 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              1:30.67    1:35.59  
 98 Kreipe, Kamryn G          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.92    1:36.95  
 99 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.22    1:37.41  
100 Barnes, Colton G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.19    1:38.31  
101 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:38.98  
102 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.99    1:39.26  
103 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.01    1:41.58  
104 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:51.87    1:41.77  
105 Hibbetts, Haley A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.99    1:42.93  
106 Shenouda, Michael R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.19    1:42.96  
107 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:43.20  
108 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.06    1:43.22  
109 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.49    1:43.42  
110 Amann, Nicholas M         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.06    1:45.21  
111 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.29    1:45.54  
112 Mao, Catherine            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:50.73  
113 Flores, Zack W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.88    1:51.59  
114 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:52.56  
115 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:54.19  
116 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.29    1:54.98  
117 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.27    1:57.46  
118 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.67    2:01.72  
119 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:33.30  
 -- Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.28         DQ  
 -- Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               2:00.79         DQ  
 -- Shields, Ryan J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.21        DNF  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.70    2:18.28  
                1:05.87   2:18.28 (1:12.41)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.95    2:24.40  
                1:07.31   2:24.40 (1:17.09)                                        
  3 Alejos, Victor M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.17    2:27.95  
                1:07.61   2:27.95 (1:20.34)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Jackson I        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.62    2:30.88  
                1:07.99   2:30.88 (1:22.89)                                        
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.85    2:31.20  
                1:11.47   2:31.20 (1:19.73)                                        
  6 Luna, Leo V               15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.58    2:32.68  
                1:12.25   2:32.68 (1:20.43)                                        
  7 Thomas, Caleb D           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.30    2:33.35  
                1:12.27   2:33.35 (1:21.08)                                        
  8 Bartley, Morgan E         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.79    2:33.80  
                1:12.75   2:33.80 (1:21.05)                                        
  9 Kinsey, Madison A         20 SMU-NT               2:29.71    2:33.90  
                1:13.03   2:33.90 (1:20.87)                                        
 10 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.29    2:34.31  
                1:09.16   2:34.31 (1:25.15)                                        
 11 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.44    2:34.74  
                1:13.81   2:34.74 (1:20.93)                                        
 12 Partipilo, Chris          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.67    2:35.08  
                1:13.63   2:35.08 (1:21.45)                                        
 13 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.00    2:35.23  
                1:12.14   2:35.23 (1:23.09)                                        
 14 Blanchard, Lindsey K      20 SMU-NT               2:28.92    2:35.40  
                1:13.86   2:35.40 (1:21.54)                                        
 15 Bruner, Evelyn G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.96    2:35.58  
                1:13.02   2:35.58 (1:22.56)                                        
 15 Johnson, Elise L          19 SMU-NT               2:30.61    2:35.58  
                1:15.54   2:35.58 (1:20.04)                                        
 17 Wright, Grady J           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:36.34  
                1:13.29   2:36.34 (1:23.05)                                        
 18 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.09    2:36.99  
                1:13.78   2:36.99 (1:23.21)                                        
 19 Guillet, Garrett G        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.33    2:37.37  
                1:13.75   2:37.37 (1:23.62)                                        
 20 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.78    2:38.03  
                1:15.44   2:38.03 (1:22.59)                                        
 21 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.55    2:38.28  
                1:13.73   2:38.28 (1:24.55)                                        
 22 Hajduk, Erika L           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.94    2:38.69  
                1:14.40   2:38.69 (1:24.29)                                        
 23 Sloan, Tate A             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.11    2:38.85  
                1:14.63   2:38.85 (1:24.22)                                        
 24 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.69    2:39.83  
                1:14.99   2:39.83 (1:24.84)                                        
 25 Crocker, Jackson G        14 VTAC-ST              2:36.89    2:39.96  
                1:14.67   2:39.96 (1:25.29)                                        
 26 Sahota, Riya K            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.03    2:40.06  
                1:19.42   2:40.06 (1:20.64)                                        
 27 Cronk, Carli E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.00    2:40.87  
                1:16.86   2:40.87 (1:24.01)                                        
 28 Field, Hunter A           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.37    2:41.18  
                1:18.77   2:41.18 (1:22.41)                                        
 29 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.28    2:41.21  
                1:15.86   2:41.21 (1:25.35)                                        
 30 Spradling, Riley M        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.01    2:42.06  
                1:16.47   2:42.06 (1:25.59)                                        
 31 Dessouky, Salma S         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.12    2:42.49  
                1:16.06   2:42.49 (1:26.43)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Josh A         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.15    2:42.54  
                1:18.19   2:42.54 (1:24.35)                                        
 33 Prior, Luke M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.04    2:42.84  
                1:10.38   2:42.84 (1:32.46)                                        
 34 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              2:39.46    2:42.99  
                1:15.91   2:42.99 (1:27.08)                                        
 35 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              2:47.24    2:43.21  
                1:13.95   2:43.21 (1:29.26)                                        
 36 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:43.35  
                1:13.47   2:43.35 (1:29.88)                                        
 37 Nunley, Ross S            15 VTAC-ST              2:53.89    2:44.15  
                1:16.36   2:44.15 (1:27.79)                                        
 38 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.26    2:44.26  
                1:15.80   2:44.26 (1:28.46)                                        
 39 Bakri, Adam A             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.07    2:44.43  
                1:16.75   2:44.43 (1:27.68)                                        
 40 Guinan, Georgia E         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.85    2:45.24  
                1:17.21   2:45.24 (1:28.03)                                        
 41 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.08    2:46.33  
                1:19.30   2:46.33 (1:27.03)                                        
 42 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.11    2:46.53  
                1:17.00   2:46.53 (1:29.53)                                        
 43 Parsons, Michelle M       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.79    2:46.84  
                1:19.88   2:46.84 (1:26.96)                                        
 44 Garcia, Evan M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.20    2:48.65  
                1:14.15   2:48.65 (1:34.50)                                        
 45 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:42.18    2:48.90  
                1:22.08   2:48.90 (1:26.82)                                        
 46 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.57    2:49.04  
                1:20.72   2:49.04 (1:28.32)                                        
 47 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:50.61    2:49.79  
                1:21.68   2:49.79 (1:28.11)                                        
 48 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.23    2:50.40  
                1:19.96   2:50.40 (1:30.44)                                        
 49 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.02    2:51.22  
                1:18.53   2:51.22 (1:32.69)                                        
 50 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.17    2:51.47  
                1:24.13   2:51.47 (1:27.34)                                        
 51 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.19    2:51.65  
                1:21.19   2:51.65 (1:30.46)                                        
 52 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.19    2:51.83  
                1:19.16   2:51.83 (1:32.67)                                        
 53 Barnes, Cannan A          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.91    2:52.07  
                1:24.35   2:52.07 (1:27.72)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.65    2:52.20  
                1:20.56   2:52.20 (1:31.64)                                        
 55 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.20    2:53.05  
                1:23.24   2:53.05 (1:29.81)                                        
 56 Pagadala, Suchi *         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.00    2:53.22  
                1:19.15   2:53.22 (1:34.07)                                        
 57 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:46.63    2:53.36  
                1:22.80   2:53.36 (1:30.56)                                        
 58 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              2:50.41    2:54.04  
                1:19.84   2:54.04 (1:34.20)                                        
 59 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.19    2:54.38  
                1:20.22   2:54.38 (1:34.16)                                        
 60 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.50    2:54.68  
                1:23.86   2:54.68 (1:30.82)                                        
 61 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:54.78    2:54.76  
                1:22.39   2:54.76 (1:32.37)                                        
 62 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.99    2:54.87  
                1:24.39   2:54.87 (1:30.48)                                        
 63 Labeau, Sophia A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.25    2:54.92  
                1:21.15   2:54.92 (1:33.77)                                        
 64 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.81    2:55.05  
                1:22.45   2:55.05 (1:32.60)                                        
 65 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.97    2:55.16  
                1:28.27   2:55.16 (1:26.89)                                        
 66 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              2:48.87    2:55.29  
                1:23.18   2:55.29 (1:32.11)                                        
 67 Clark, Paige M            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.02    2:55.47  
                1:20.16   2:55.47 (1:35.31)                                        
 68 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.65    2:55.85  
                1:22.03   2:55.85 (1:33.82)                                        
 69 Leal, Abigail G           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.89    2:56.39  
                1:24.07   2:56.39 (1:32.32)                                        
 70 Dalton, Hunter H          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.44    2:56.49  
                1:21.49   2:56.49 (1:35.00)                                        
 71 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.33    2:57.41  
                1:21.75   2:57.41 (1:35.66)                                        
 72 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.01    2:57.46  
                1:20.58   2:57.46 (1:36.88)                                        
 73 Kruse, Ethan T            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:58.24  
                1:20.42   2:58.24 (1:37.82)                                        
 74 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.67    2:58.56  
                1:22.92   2:58.56 (1:35.64)                                        
 75 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.10    2:59.57  
                1:23.93   2:59.57 (1:35.64)                                        
 76 Galan, Ana L              16 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.11    3:00.02  
                1:24.92   3:00.02 (1:35.10)                                        
 77 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.16    3:00.61  
                1:20.47   3:00.61 (1:40.14)                                        
 78 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:54.69    3:01.80  
                1:26.11   3:01.80 (1:35.69)                                        
 79 Jimenez, Isabella         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.54    3:02.76  
                1:27.67   3:02.76 (1:35.09)                                        
 80 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.45    3:03.52  
                1:25.81   3:03.52 (1:37.71)                                        
 81 Stojanovski, Sofie A      15 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.67    3:03.60  
                1:27.42   3:03.60 (1:36.18)                                        
 82 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.21    3:03.86  
                1:29.00   3:03.86 (1:34.86)                                        
 83 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              3:02.61    3:03.97  
                1:27.89   3:03.97 (1:36.08)                                        
 84 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   15 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.66    3:03.98  
                1:25.72   3:03.98 (1:38.26)                                        
 85 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.68    3:04.52  
                1:25.54   3:04.52 (1:38.98)                                        
 86 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.24    3:05.39  
                1:28.12   3:05.39 (1:37.27)                                        
 87 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.73    3:05.59  
                1:26.92   3:05.59 (1:38.67)                                        
 88 Culp, Rian M              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.20    3:05.68  
                1:30.67   3:05.68 (1:35.01)                                        
 89 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.81    3:06.01  
                1:26.85   3:06.01 (1:39.16)                                        
 90 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.93    3:06.14  
                1:28.22   3:06.14 (1:37.92)                                        
 91 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              3:00.24    3:06.23  
                1:32.74   3:06.23 (1:33.49)                                        
 92 McDonald, Alex F          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.17    3:06.29  
                1:27.67   3:06.29 (1:38.62)                                        
 93 Conder, Jake T            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.01    3:06.40  
                1:29.94   3:06.40 (1:36.46)                                        
 94 Hale, Saylor Z             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.16    3:08.87  
                1:29.82   3:08.87 (1:39.05)                                        
 95 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              2:58.93    3:09.59  
                1:24.52   3:09.59 (1:45.07)                                        
 96 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.36    3:10.53  
                1:31.31   3:10.53 (1:39.22)                                        
 97 Moreno, Alondra           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.01    3:11.29  
                1:34.78   3:11.29 (1:36.51)                                        
 98 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    3:11.36  
                1:30.38   3:11.36 (1:40.98)                                        
 99 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.52    3:11.71  
                1:31.41   3:11.71 (1:40.30)                                        
100 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    3:13.17  
                1:33.97   3:13.17 (1:39.20)                                        
101 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.19    3:13.40  
                1:35.04   3:13.40 (1:38.36)                                        
102 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.55    3:13.61  
                1:36.18   3:13.61 (1:37.43)                                        
103 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.81    3:14.92  
                1:32.92   3:14.92 (1:42.00)                                        
104 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              3:03.28    3:15.03  
                1:34.28   3:15.03 (1:40.75)                                        
105 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.04    3:15.53  
                1:36.41   3:15.53 (1:39.12)                                        
106 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:15.55  
                1:30.86   3:15.55 (1:44.69)                                        
107 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.01    3:16.76  
                1:29.23   3:16.76 (1:47.53)                                        
108 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.19    3:17.59  
                1:36.57   3:17.59 (1:41.02)                                        
109 Desanno, Sonja P          12 VTAC-ST              3:15.79    3:17.82  
                1:32.43   3:17.82 (1:45.39)                                        
110 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.82    3:18.03  
                1:32.86   3:18.03 (1:45.17)                                        
111 Marti, Zane V             15 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    3:18.27  
                1:32.67   3:18.27 (1:45.60)                                        
112 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               3:30.86    3:19.22  
                1:33.11   3:19.22 (1:46.11)                                        
113 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    3:19.27  
                1:38.84   3:19.27 (1:40.43)                                        
114 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.67    3:20.66  
                1:32.83   3:20.66 (1:47.83)                                        
115 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.09    3:21.21  
                1:41.79   3:21.21 (1:39.42)                                        
116 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:21.51  
                1:36.28   3:21.51 (1:45.23)                                        
117 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.00    3:21.54  
                1:37.55   3:21.54 (1:43.99)                                        
118 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              3:32.99    3:24.35  
                1:34.95   3:24.35 (1:49.40)                                        
119 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.29    3:24.39  
                1:38.04   3:24.39 (1:46.35)                                        
120 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.00    3:24.40  
                1:30.72   3:24.40 (1:53.68)                                        
121 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               3:29.79    3:24.53  
                1:39.53   3:24.53 (1:45.00)                                        
122 Shenouda, Michael R       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.19    3:24.94  
                1:41.85   3:24.94 (1:43.09)                                        
123 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.62    3:25.06  
                1:41.29   3:25.06 (1:43.77)                                        
124 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.38    3:25.22  
                1:38.70   3:25.22 (1:46.52)                                        
125 Shenouda, John R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.29    3:25.32  
                1:40.62   3:25.32 (1:44.70)                                        
126 Barnes, Colton G          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.20    3:25.45  
                1:39.28   3:25.45 (1:46.17)                                        
127 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.21    3:25.54  
                1:34.04   3:25.54 (1:51.50)                                        
128 Hupp, Aidan C             16 Alamo Area-ST        3:44.17    3:26.69  
                1:34.91   3:26.69 (1:51.78)                                        
129 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.17    3:26.85  
                1:42.99   3:26.85 (1:43.86)                                        
130 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.40    3:27.67  
                1:40.71   3:27.67 (1:46.96)                                        
131 Bonner, Joseph C          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.17    3:28.69  
                1:42.57   3:28.69 (1:46.12)                                        
132 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.20    3:29.11  
                1:42.12   3:29.11 (1:46.99)                                        
133 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        4:14.64    3:30.95  
                1:45.22   3:30.95 (1:45.73)                                        
134 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.21    3:31.71  
                1:38.16   3:31.71 (1:53.55)                                        
135 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.21    3:32.24  
                1:41.30   3:32.24 (1:50.94)                                        
136 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.29    3:33.18  
                1:42.51   3:33.18 (1:50.67)                                        
137 Mao, Catherine            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.41    3:34.51  
                1:42.24   3:34.51 (1:52.27)                                        
138 Mao, Jolie                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.73    3:34.62  
                1:38.33   3:34.62 (1:56.29)                                        
139 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              3:45.99    3:34.78  
                1:42.54   3:34.78 (1:52.24)                                        
140 Dawson, Brynlee S         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:35.12  
                1:41.89   3:35.12 (1:53.23)                                        
141 Porter, Isabella N        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:46.01    3:38.92  
                1:45.71   3:38.92 (1:53.21)                                        
142 Jinna, Sathvik R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:56.74    3:39.16  
                1:46.30   3:39.16 (1:52.86)                                        
143 Newcomer, David J         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.95    3:39.60  
                1:44.84   3:39.60 (1:54.76)                                        
144 Garcia, Natalia N         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.01    3:39.69  
                1:41.13   3:39.69 (1:58.56)                                        
145 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.17    3:39.77  
                1:44.44   3:39.77 (1:55.33)                                        
146 Kruse, Malcolm A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:54.29    3:41.56  
                1:47.75   3:41.56 (1:53.81)                                        
147 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        4:02.29    3:41.76  
                1:44.40   3:41.76 (1:57.36)                                        
148 Scott, Emma Kate K        14 WAVE-ST              3:42.55    3:42.36  
                1:48.60   3:42.36 (1:53.76)                                        
149 Zhang, Leo W              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.29    3:44.06  
                1:55.11   3:44.06 (1:48.95)                                        
150 Krueger, Sal M            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:44.86    3:44.12  
                1:49.58   3:44.12 (1:54.54)                                        
151 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    3:44.43  
                1:43.34   3:44.43 (2:01.09)                                        
152 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.29    3:44.97  
                1:48.95   3:44.97 (1:56.02)                                        
153 Costa Arevalo, Ana T      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.29    3:47.64  
                1:45.90   3:47.64 (2:01.74)                                        
154 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.19    3:49.20  
                1:57.75   3:49.20 (1:51.45)                                        
155 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.76    3:50.02  
                1:51.32   3:50.02 (1:58.70)                                        
156 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.29    3:50.08  
                1:47.50   3:50.08 (2:02.58)                                        
157 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.19    3:50.76  
                1:48.56   3:50.76 (2:02.20)                                        
158 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.19    3:52.32  
                1:57.55   3:52.32 (1:54.77)                                        
159 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.19    3:53.35  
                1:56.29   3:53.35 (1:57.06)                                        
160 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:54.91    3:55.08  
                1:54.52   3:55.08 (2:00.56)                                        
161 Perez, Jhorielle V        11 Alamo Area-ST        4:12.50    3:57.37  
                1:56.86   3:57.37 (2:00.51)                                        
162 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.77    3:58.31  
                1:53.76   3:58.31 (2:04.55)                                        
163 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.54    3:59.21  
                2:02.12   3:59.21 (1:57.09)                                        
164 Zuniga, Romina            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:58.29    4:07.55  
                1:58.53   4:07.55 (2:09.02)                                        
165 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        4:15.67    4:12.94  
                2:01.06   4:12.94 (2:11.88)                                        
166 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        4:33.41    4:13.50  
                2:03.09   4:13.50 (2:10.41)                                        
167 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              4:45.12    4:16.07  
                1:57.63   4:16.07 (2:18.44)                                        
168 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST        4:19.69    4:16.25  
                2:10.81   4:16.25 (2:05.44)                                        
169 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        4:27.65    4:20.60  
                2:08.34   4:20.60 (2:12.26)                                        
170 Schultz, JoJo E           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.29    4:20.72  
171 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              4:45.12    4:31.73  
                2:15.15   4:31.73 (2:16.58)                                        
172 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              4:45.12    4:42.79  
                2:20.06   4:42.79 (2:22.73)                                        
 -- Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.19         DQ  
                1:55.79        DQ (1:55.24)                                        
 -- Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.19         DQ  
                1:35.99        DQ (1:47.68)                                        
 -- Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.29         DQ  
                1:49.62        DQ (1:59.92)                                        
 -- Willis, Wesley C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29         DQ  
                1:41.04        DQ (1:53.92)                                        
 -- Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              3:09.71         DQ  
                1:29.42        DQ (1:40.09)                                        
 -- Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              3:30.12         DQ  
                1:40.19        DQ (1:43.75)                                        
 -- Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.97         DQ  
                1:48.61        DQ (1:50.23)                                        
 -- North, Bobby A            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.27         DQ  
                1:21.96        DQ (1:32.16)