2019 ST AAAA 17th Annual LCM Cinco de Mayo / 19-29
San Antonio Natatorium - 5/3/2019 through 5/5/2019         
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                39.88      39.40    9  
  2 Rodriguez Sanchez, Karim   8 TYM                    45.54      42.76    7  
  3 Rivera Mata, Rebeca        7 Cdi San Pedro          56.63      44.66    6  
  4 Harris, Makayla D          8 Alamo Area-ST          46.93      45.67    5  
  5 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      46.19    4  
  6 Torres Campos, Sofia Let   8 Tiburones            1:00.87      46.84    3  
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST                50.38      46.89    2  
  8 Deykin, Claire A           7 LIFE-ST                57.19      51.96    1  
  9 Martinez, Constanza        8 Alamo Area-ST          52.26      53.12  
 10 Staszak, Nola E            8 WAVE-ST              1:04.12      54.47  
 11 Scholes, Jewel             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.34      55.22  
 12 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 59.39    1:03.43  
 13 Villalpando Gaspar, Andr   6 Cdi San Pedro        1:30.00    1:20.22  
 14 Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              1:30.09    1:37.38  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST              1:34.75    1:26.40    9  
  2 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:33.16    1:32.92    7  
  3 Rodriguez Sanchez, Karim   8 TYM                  1:35.00    1:41.00    6  
  4 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.83    1:42.67    5  
  5 Harris, Makayla D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.60    1:46.59    4  
  6 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST              2:10.42    1:48.03    3  
  7 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.16    1:48.57    2  
  8 Deykin, Claire A           7 LIFE-ST              2:01.00    2:03.67    1  
  9 Welder, Lindsay C          7 HOT-ST               2:14.77    2:22.23  
 10 Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              3:10.09    3:27.43  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                47.21      46.53    9  
  2 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                45.64      46.68    7  
  3 Harris, Makayla D          8 Alamo Area-ST          56.56      49.09    6  
  4 Rodriguez Sanchez, Karim   8 TYM                    53.88      50.81    5  
  5 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST          52.05      52.44    4  
  6 Torres Campos, Sofia Let   8 Tiburones            1:15.00      55.22    3  
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST                53.46      57.95    2  
  8 Rivera Mata, Rebeca        7 Cdi San Pedro        1:15.01      58.48    1  
  9 Deykin, Claire A           7 LIFE-ST                58.61    1:02.64  
 10 Welder, Lindsay C          7 HOT-ST               1:08.48    1:05.80  
 11 Villalpando Gaspar, Andr   6 Cdi San Pedro        1:40.00    1:20.72  
 12 Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              1:35.97    1:32.37  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                53.70      56.17    9  
  2 Harris, Makayla D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.85      57.62    7  
  3 Rodriguez Sanchez, Karim   8 TYM                  1:00.81      58.07    6  
  4 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST              1:00.77      59.97    5  
  5 Torres Campos, Sofia Let   8 Tiburones            1:07.87    1:01.46    4  
  6 Bonakchi, Googie N         8 LIFE-ST                53.67    1:03.97    3  
  7 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.88    1:09.22    2  
  8 Rivera Mata, Rebeca        7 Cdi San Pedro        1:47.00    1:11.57    1  
  9 Deykin, Claire A           7 LIFE-ST              1:06.23    1:12.83  
 10 Welder, Lindsay C          7 HOT-ST               1:17.70    1:21.91  
 11 Bonakchi, Lila B           6 LIFE-ST              1:43.09    1:53.59  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                48.93      45.09    9  
  2 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                44.49      47.03    7  
  3 Rodriguez Sanchez, Karim   8 TYM                    56.60      52.90    6  
  4 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.69    1:03.97    5  
  5 Harris, Makayla D          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.90    1:06.50    4  
  6 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.75    1:14.01    3  
  7 Deykin, Claire A           7 LIFE-ST              1:12.72    1:22.87    2  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          36.31      35.47    9  
  2 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          36.10      36.68    7  
  3 Mize, Kaylinn S            9 NTRO-ST                37.52      37.00    6  
  4 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          37.77      37.56    5  
  5 Rivera Mata, Isabella      9 Cdi San Pedro          38.17      38.50    4  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST                39.96      39.12    3  
  7 Perera Ayala, Valentina    9 S.A.                   41.14      39.93    2  
  8 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                43.30      42.49    1  
  9 Lamb, Sofia E              9 Alamo Area-ST          44.07    1:25.28  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.68    1:15.48    9  
  2 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.99    1:22.79    7  
  3 Rivera Mata, Isabella      9 Cdi San Pedro        1:29.20    1:26.30    6  
  4 Perera Ayala, Valentina    9 S.A.                 1:32.38    1:27.33    5  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.00    1:27.36    4  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST              1:24.23    1:29.49    3  
  7 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               1:36.64    1:33.23    2  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.05    2:47.37    9  
                1:22.18   2:47.37 (1:25.19)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.27    3:08.33    7  
                1:31.54   3:08.33 (1:36.79)                                        
  3 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.24    3:26.81    6  
                1:41.70   3:26.81 (1:45.11)                                        
  4 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.53    3:37.87    5  
                1:32.78   3:37.87 (2:05.09)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          41.10      43.27    9  
  2 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST                43.82      44.50    7  
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          42.41      44.59    6  
  4 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST                53.56      45.56    5  
  5 Rivera Mata, Isabella      9 Cdi San Pedro          45.28      46.74    4  
  6 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST          52.77      47.17    3  
  7 Perera Ayala, Valentina    9 S.A.                   49.83      52.28    2  
  8 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 54.79      53.14    1  
  9 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST          52.69      53.40  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.40    1:33.05    9  
  2 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.54    1:34.37    7  
  3 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.04    1:36.11    6  
  4 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST              1:36.87    1:39.15    5  
  5 Rivera Mata, Isabella      9 Cdi San Pedro        1:36.00    1:41.41    4  
  6 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               1:46.49    1:48.60    3  
  7 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.55    2:00.38    2  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 50.91      49.56    9  
  2 Perera Ayala, Valentina    9 S.A.                   55.57      52.19    7  
  3 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.20      53.59    6  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          54.84      54.88    5  
  5 Rivera Mata, Isabella      9 Cdi San Pedro          53.40      55.45    4  
  6 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          52.00      56.14    3  
  7 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:00.28      57.99    2  
  8 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 57.95      58.61    1  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:53.17    1:50.53    9  
  2 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.83    1:52.82    7  
  3 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.45    1:57.62    6  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.12    1:57.87    5  
  5 Perera Ayala, Valentina    9 S.A.                 2:10.64    1:58.52    4  
  6 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.87    2:00.08    3  
  7 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               2:09.77    2:05.19    2  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST          40.28      41.31    9  
  2 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.58      41.44    7  
  3 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.77      42.18    6  
  4 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST          52.53      50.77    5  
  5 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 49.46      53.53    4  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST              1:54.07    1:51.56    9  
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               2:05.18    2:01.22    7  
 -- Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.89         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.71    3:17.79    9  
                1:34.83   3:17.79 (1:42.96)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.25    3:24.77    7  
                1:35.32   3:24.77 (1:49.45)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.17    3:25.27    6  
                1:38.15   3:25.27 (1:47.12)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               4:08.30    3:48.10    5  
                1:49.10   3:48.10 (1:59.00)                                        
  5 Mize, Kaylinn S            9 NTRO-ST              3:43.61    3:49.48    4  
                1:52.20   3:49.48 (1:57.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                31.33      31.12    9  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST                31.31      31.50    7  
  3 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                34.16      33.31    6  
  4 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          33.67      33.47    5  
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                37.69      35.61    4  
  6 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                35.04      36.07    3  
  7 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST                35.69      36.88    2  
  8 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST          38.72      36.91    1  
  9 Hardin, Bela L            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.00      37.85  
 10 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          42.44      37.89  
 11 Jung, Pace A              10 NTRO-ST                39.98      38.34  
 12 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.54      38.83  
 13 Maria Fernanda, Ruiz Esp  10 C.V.                   43.51      41.48  
 14 Arechiga Uribe, Mia Vale  10 Cdi San Pedro          44.00      44.34  
 15 Ana Maria, Cantu Elizond  10 C.V.                   44.00      50.08  
 -- Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                38.43     X38.70  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              1:07.53    1:08.69    9  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST              1:08.97    1:10.40    7  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.95    1:13.12    6  
  4 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:15.68    1:15.09    5  
  5 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              1:16.20    1:18.49    4  
  6 Morrison, Elise P         10 NTRO-ST              1:25.03    1:19.53    3  
  7 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST              1:19.08    1:19.62    2  
  8 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:17.95    1:21.04    1  
  9 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.98    1:21.64  
 10 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.33    1:22.56  
 11 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:25.63    1:23.11  
 12 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.57    1:23.74  
 13 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.81    1:25.44  
 14 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.75    1:26.43  
 15 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.91    1:27.13  
 16 Delarue, Daniela          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.75    1:27.26  
 17 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:25.34    1:27.27  
 18 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:41.61    1:28.46  
 19 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:29.26    1:29.10  
 20 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.96    1:29.61  
 21 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.09    1:30.69  
 22 Maria Fernanda, Ruiz Esp  10 C.V.                 1:40.53    1:33.48  
 23 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.86    1:35.83  
 24 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.76    1:37.43  
 25 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               1:39.47    1:41.64  
 26 Ana Maria, Cantu Elizond  10 C.V.                 1:42.30    1:54.03  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST              2:33.74    2:30.48    9  
                1:13.98   2:30.48 (1:16.50)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              2:39.63    2:36.53    7  
                1:17.66   2:36.53 (1:18.87)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.20    2:40.78    6  
                1:16.87   2:40.78 (1:23.91)                                        
  4 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.96    2:59.52    5  
  5 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              3:06.45    3:09.46    4  
                1:30.67   3:09.46 (1:38.79)                                        
  6 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.60    3:10.74    3  
                1:33.78   3:10.74 (1:36.96)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               3:15.07    3:12.92    2  
  8 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.52    3:14.10    1  
                1:33.99   3:14.10 (1:40.11)                                        
  9 Delarue, Daniela          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:33.72    3:17.31  
 10 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               3:15.42    3:17.66  
                1:38.03   3:17.66 (1:39.63)                                        
 11 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.74    3:18.40  
                1:13.42   3:18.40 (2:04.98)                                        
 12 Jung, Pace A              10 NTRO-ST              3:17.33    3:20.06  
                1:37.70   3:20.06 (1:42.36)                                        
 13 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.45    3:29.33  
                1:40.87   3:29.33 (1:48.46)                                        
 14 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               3:34.77    3:35.29  
                1:46.17   3:35.29 (1:49.12)                                        
 15 Maria Fernanda, Ruiz Esp  10 C.V.                 3:45.70    3:43.10  
                1:38.06   3:43.10 (2:05.04)                                        
 16 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:44.12    3:48.40  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST                34.30      33.45    9  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                37.08      35.46    7  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.97      40.04    6  
  4 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                42.72      42.09    5  
  5 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          43.91      44.97    4  
  6 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 43.67      45.02    3  
  7 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                40.08      45.04    2  
  8 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST                41.98      45.50    1  
  9 Nguyen, Sophia M          10 NTRO-ST                45.08      45.97  
 10 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          51.47      46.18  
 11 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST                45.65      46.34  
 12 Lawrence, Myra N          10 NTRO-ST                48.63      46.44  
 13 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          47.73      46.68  
 14 Delarue, Daniela          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.32      47.47  
 15 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                46.27      48.33  
 16 Maria Fernanda, Ruiz Esp  10 C.V.                   54.83      48.57  
 17 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 49.40      49.02  
 18 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          54.58      49.43  
 19 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.72      50.52  
 20 Heilesen, Sarah M         10 AQSA-ST                48.64      51.25  
 21 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          50.90      52.09  
 22 Solis, Sam C              10 Alamo Area-ST          54.80      52.37  
 23 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST          54.75      57.59  
 24 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST                53.00      59.83  
 25 Ana Maria, Cantu Elizond  10 C.V.                   54.85    1:02.67  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST              1:12.67    1:16.90    9  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.48    1:29.02    7  
  3 Morrison, Elise P         10 NTRO-ST              1:28.35    1:31.41    6  
  4 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:33.77    1:33.91    5  
  5 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST              1:33.57    1:34.95    4  
  6 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:37.58    1:35.31    3  
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.77    1:35.33    2  
  8 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.77    1:37.33    1  
  9 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.75    1:38.85  
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:41.11    1:39.12  
 11 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.21    1:39.69  
 12 Delarue, Daniela          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.27    1:40.56  
 13 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.46    1:44.71  
 14 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.41    1:45.36  
 15 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               1:44.47    1:48.62  
 16 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.97    1:49.33  
 17 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.93    1:49.93  
 -- Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              1:21.81         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                46.83      44.43    9  
  2 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST                46.84      49.46    7  
  3 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 50.89      49.91    6  
  4 Morrison, Elise P         10 NTRO-ST                49.07      50.59    5  
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                48.36      50.62    4  
  6 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          52.64      51.40    3  
  7 Nguyen, Sophia M          10 NTRO-ST                50.19      51.41    2  
  8 Lawrence, Myra N          10 NTRO-ST                52.34      52.25    1  
  9 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          53.90      52.60  
 10 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          58.81      53.43  
 11 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST          55.82      54.21  
 12 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          59.47      55.31  
 13 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.96      56.07  
 14 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                51.28      56.28  
 15 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              1:00.06      56.69  
 16 Arechiga Uribe, Mia Vale  10 Cdi San Pedro          53.56      56.99  
 17 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          57.89      57.75  
 18 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          59.83      58.19  
 19 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          59.98      59.34  
 20 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST                58.17    1:00.70  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST              1:41.81    1:43.48    9  
  2 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:48.10    1:44.46    7  
  3 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.42    1:46.91    6  
  4 Morrison, Elise P         10 NTRO-ST              1:45.04    1:46.95    5  
  5 Nguyen, Sophia M          10 NTRO-ST              1:51.91    1:52.55    4  
  6 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.76    1:53.80    3  
  7 Lawrence, Myra N          10 NTRO-ST              1:53.26    1:55.07    2  
  8 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.56    1:57.34    1  
  9 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.52    1:58.53  
 10 Delarue, Daniela          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.08    1:58.74  
 11 Jung, Pace A              10 NTRO-ST              1:58.71    1:59.27  
 12 Arechiga Uribe, Mia Vale  10 Cdi San Pedro        2:10.00    1:59.30  
 13 Hardin, Bela L            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.67    1:59.99  
 14 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.54    2:00.47  
 15 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.45    2:04.86  
 16 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.14    2:05.71  
 17 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.43    2:06.60  
 18 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST              2:03.82    2:09.28  
 -- Heilesen, Sarah M         10 AQSA-ST              2:15.07         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:43.04         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST                33.29      32.88    9  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST                32.59      33.64    7  
  3 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                39.54      38.38    6  
  4 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.32      38.70    5  
  5 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.59      39.36    4  
  6 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.85      39.49    3  
  7 Morrison, Elise P         10 NTRO-ST                41.50      40.44    2  
  8 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST                45.10      43.00    1  
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST          43.31      43.72  
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST                45.27      45.41  
 11 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 44.06      45.52  
 12 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.34      46.11  
 13 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                47.75      47.63  
 14 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST                44.72      47.77  
 15 Delarue, Daniela          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.68      49.19  
 16 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.41      49.53  
 17 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                49.42      52.62  
 18 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          53.12      53.83  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST              1:16.87    1:19.83    9  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              1:24.32    1:23.52    7  
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.33    1:26.52    6  
  4 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:28.70    1:28.61    5  
  5 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.77    1:29.93    4  
  6 Morrison, Elise P         10 NTRO-ST              1:28.56    1:33.67    3  
  7 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST              1:45.06    1:43.50    2  
  8 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               1:48.15    1:46.84    1  
  9 Lawrence, Myra N          10 NTRO-ST              1:47.99    1:50.66  
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:47.83    1:51.37  
 11 Jung, Pace A              10 NTRO-ST              1:53.52    1:57.48  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R              10 NTRO-ST              2:50.53    2:50.47    9  
                1:20.36   2:50.47 (1:30.11)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:03.29    7  
                1:27.44   3:03.29 (1:35.85)                                        
  3 Harkin, Norah L           10 NTRO-ST              3:08.39    3:15.26    6  
                1:37.06   3:15.26 (1:38.20)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              3:28.81    3:17.11    5  
                1:37.13   3:17.11 (1:39.98)                                        
  5 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.59    3:20.50    4  
                1:35.06   3:20.50 (1:45.44)                                        
  6 Jung, Pace A              10 NTRO-ST              3:36.70    3:39.26    3  
  7 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              3:41.34    3:41.42    2  
                1:49.47   3:41.42 (1:51.95)                                        
  8 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               3:48.55    3:53.19    1  
 -- Brown, Olivia S           10 NTRO-ST              2:58.10         DQ  
                1:22.38        DQ (1:32.83)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahlknecht Segura, Korin  11 TYM                    32.38      31.41    9  
  2 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST          32.78      31.75    7  
  3 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST                33.17      33.77    6  
  4 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 36.97      33.78    5  
  5 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.00      33.80    4  
  6 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                34.28      33.87    3  
  7 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.02      34.53    2  
  8 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST                34.26      34.63    1  
  9 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                35.07      34.89  
 10 Ortiz, Dania              11 Cdi San Pedro          34.29      35.16  
 11 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 33.55      35.23  
 12 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST                35.89      35.62  
 13 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST          37.85      35.88  
 14 Mize, Kiersten M          11 NTRO-ST                36.66      35.94  
 15 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                35.69      36.53  
 16 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST          37.94      37.53  
 17 Garcia Gutierrez, Natali  11 TYM                    38.48      41.38  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.07    1:07.45    9  
  2 Mahlknecht Segura, Korin  11 TYM                  1:11.74    1:10.89    7  
  3 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              1:10.74    1:12.78    6  
  4 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:13.46    1:12.99    5  
  5 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.91    1:13.80    4  
  6 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.92    1:14.08    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:17.65    1:14.29    2  
  8 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:14.31    1:14.73    1  
  9 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:22.17    1:15.29  
 10 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:17.39    1:15.53  
 11 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:16.28    1:17.33  
 12 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.02    1:17.50  
 13 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:18.11    1:18.69  
 14 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.77    1:18.99  
 15 Ortiz, Dania              11 Cdi San Pedro        1:17.21    1:19.36  
 16 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:20.59    1:19.53  
 17 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.40    1:20.81  
 18 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:19.87    1:22.01  
 19 Flores, Katie K           11 HEAT-ST              1:22.22    1:27.96  
 20 Garcia Gutierrez, Natali  11 TYM                  1:24.48    1:28.65  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.45    2:26.74    9  
                1:11.71   2:26.74 (1:15.03)                                        
  2 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:33.97    2:33.87    7  
                1:15.29   2:33.87 (1:18.58)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.65    2:36.57    6  
                1:16.14   2:36.57 (1:20.43)                                        
  4 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:35.80    2:39.22    5  
                1:18.20   2:39.22 (1:21.02)                                        
  5 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              2:39.03    2:40.30    4  
                  18.13   2:40.30 (2:22.17)                                        
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:00.14    2:42.62    3  
                1:18.32   2:42.62 (1:24.30)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              2:47.37    2:42.88    2  
                1:22.59   2:42.88 (1:20.29)                                        
  8 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              2:45.66    2:45.16    1  
                1:22.83   2:45.16 (1:22.33)                                        
  9 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              3:00.74    2:47.14  
                1:20.84   2:47.14 (1:26.30)                                        
 10 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              2:43.54    2:48.47  
                1:22.16   2:48.47 (1:26.31)                                        
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.73    2:50.85  
 12 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:02.86    2:54.96  
                1:26.88   2:54.96 (1:28.08)                                        
 13 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.10    2:55.49  
                1:27.20   2:55.49 (1:28.29)                                        
 14 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               3:02.75    2:57.24  
                1:27.71   2:57.24 (1:29.53)                                        
 15 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              3:02.66    2:59.28  
                  44.91   2:59.28 (2:14.37)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                37.74      37.37    9  
  2 Mahlknecht Segura, Korin  11 TYM                    40.89      38.50    7  
  3 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 43.02      38.88    6  
  4 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST                39.83      39.73    5  
  5 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                40.28      40.77    4  
  6 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST                39.88      41.43    3  
  7 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.39      41.44    2  
  8 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      41.63    1  
  9 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.43      42.47  
 10 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 40.75      42.50  
 11 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                43.51      43.52  
 12 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST                43.69      44.05  
 13 Garcia Gutierrez, Natali  11 TYM                    44.28      44.90  
 14 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST          44.21      45.50  
 15 Flores, Katie K           11 HEAT-ST                44.21      49.59  
 -- Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST                36.70         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:24.32    1:20.34    9  
  2 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.60    1:22.48    7  
  3 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:30.35    1:24.21    6  
  4 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.09    1:26.21    5  
  5 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:29.07    1:27.54    4  
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.57    1:29.33    3  
  7 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.00    1:29.63    2  
  8 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:33.82    1:30.87    1  
  9 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:32.13    1:31.60  
 10 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:28.80    1:33.71  
 11 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:37.99    1:37.61  
 12 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:37.49    1:38.67  
 13 Garcia Gutierrez, Natali  11 TYM                  1:38.88    1:39.19  
 14 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.69    1:39.80  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              2:41.90    2:49.06    9  
                1:22.79   2:49.06 (1:26.27)                                        
  2 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              2:45.54    2:54.48    7  
                1:25.29   2:54.48 (1:29.19)                                        
  3 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              3:00.39    2:55.81    6  
                1:25.80   2:55.81 (1:30.01)                                        
  4 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:07.81    2:58.83    5  
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.82    3:05.75    4  
                1:34.01   3:05.75 (1:31.74)                                        
  6 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              3:20.44    3:07.10    3  
  7 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               3:23.15    3:12.75    2  
                1:41.25   3:12.75 (1:31.50)                                        
  8 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              3:08.79    3:13.43    1  
                1:35.78   3:13.43 (1:37.65)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST                43.69      42.96    9  
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 41.58      43.56    7  
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                43.51      43.61    6  
  4 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST          48.90      48.44    5  
  5 Ortiz, Dania              11 Cdi San Pedro          48.00      48.60    4  
  6 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 43.77      49.44    3  
  7 Flores, Katie K           11 HEAT-ST                47.22      54.25    2  
  8 Garcia Gutierrez, Natali  11 TYM                    48.98      56.63    1  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.89    1:31.15    9  
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.63    1:33.27    7  
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:33.80    1:33.94    6  
  4 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.33    1:34.85    5  
  5 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:46.89    1:41.78    4  
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.24    1:44.57    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:41.23    1:44.87    2  
  8 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.49    1:46.60    1  
  9 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:47.92    1:46.77  
 10 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:44.64    1:48.06  
 11 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              1:46.34    1:49.00  
 12 Nichols, Brittan L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.40    1:49.61  
 13 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:44.14    1:51.12  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.13    3:12.80    9  
                1:35.62   3:12.80 (1:37.18)                                        
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:20.97    3:18.17    7  
                1:35.72   3:18.17 (1:42.45)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:50.99    3:29.02    6  
                1:42.50   3:29.02 (1:46.52)                                        
  4 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              3:40.41    3:40.57    5  
                1:46.40   3:40.57 (1:54.17)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:51.53    3:44.61    4  
                1:49.51   3:44.61 (1:55.10)                                        
  6 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              3:44.64    3:50.20    3  
                1:51.84   3:50.20 (1:58.36)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                34.15      34.22    9  
  2 Mahlknecht Segura, Korin  11 TYM                    34.46      34.47    7  
  3 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST          39.08      34.61    6  
  4 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST                34.36      36.40    5  
  5 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                40.69      37.75    4  
  6 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                37.23      37.83    3  
  7 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST                36.83      37.95    2  
  8 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 40.99      38.62    1  
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 41.28      39.18  
 10 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 Alamo Area-ST          39.02      40.06  
 11 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                39.57      40.38  
 12 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST                40.05      41.85  
 13 Ortiz, Dania              11 Cdi San Pedro          40.78      42.06  
 14 Flores, Katie K           11 HEAT-ST                41.22      47.77  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.73    1:17.96    9  
  2 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:18.59    1:18.83    7  
  3 Mahlknecht Segura, Korin  11 TYM                  1:21.85    1:19.38    6  
  4 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.04    1:20.72    5  
  5 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              1:17.75    1:21.96    4  
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:33.99    1:27.58    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:29.10    1:27.99    2  
  8 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:28.46    1:31.16    1  
  9 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:29.26    1:32.03  
 10 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:39.73  
 11 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              1:34.17    1:40.53  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.76    2:56.01    9  
                1:23.25   2:56.01 (1:32.76)                                        
  2 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              3:07.78    2:58.02    7  
                1:26.95   2:58.02 (1:31.07)                                        
  3 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              3:01.25    3:13.60    6  
                1:28.02   3:13.60 (1:45.58)                                        
  4 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:21.46    3:17.68    5  
                1:33.10   3:17.68 (1:44.58)                                        
  5 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              3:08.97    3:25.10    4  
                1:36.09   3:25.10 (1:49.01)                                        
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:22.99    3:47.34    3  
                1:47.98   3:47.34 (1:59.36)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.15    2:48.27    9  
                1:21.19   2:48.27 (1:27.08)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:03.00    2:58.62    7  
                1:26.25   2:58.62 (1:32.37)                                        
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:55.49    2:59.34    6  
                1:26.19   2:59.34 (1:33.15)                                        
  4 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.81    3:00.31    5  
                1:25.17   3:00.31 (1:35.14)                                        
  5 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              3:03.82    3:03.13    4  
  6 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              3:02.13    3:10.22    3  
                1:31.57   3:10.22 (1:38.65)                                        
  7 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              3:06.98    3:12.45    2  
                1:33.23   3:12.45 (1:39.22)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Dania              11 Cdi San Pedro        3:20.00    3:23.32    1  
                1:34.35   3:23.32 (1:48.97)                                        
  9 Carter, Sammy R           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.13    3:23.90  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia   12 C.V.                   30.50      30.71    9  
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.66      32.21    7  
  3 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST                32.12      32.25    6  
  4 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.26      32.42    5  
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST          33.21      32.59    4  
  6 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.13      33.52    3  
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.36      33.59    2  
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST          32.19      34.03    1  
  9 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.64      34.43  
 10 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.16      35.56  
 11 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.22      35.74  
 12 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.56      36.78  
 13 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                37.75      37.85  
 14 Rios, Camilla B           12 Alamo Area-ST          38.41      41.07  
 15 Fernandez, Sarah N        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.45      47.26  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              1:06.91    1:07.47    9  
  2 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia   12 C.V.                 1:09.00    1:07.83    7  
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.84    1:08.63    6  
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:08.31    1:10.71    5  
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99    1:11.76    4  
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:09.38    1:12.03    3  
  7 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:11.80    1:12.21    2  
  8 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.56    1:12.25    1  
  9 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.43    1:12.64  
 10 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:13.70  
 11 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              1:15.38    1:17.05  
 12 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.50    1:17.55  
 13 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:18.02    1:17.57  
 14 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST               1:18.16    1:18.94  
 15 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.49    1:19.42  
 16 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              1:18.91    1:20.82  
 17 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:24.14    1:21.70  
 18 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.65    1:23.67  
 19 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.51    1:23.99  
 20 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.74    1:24.58  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:27.85    2:26.24    9  
                1:11.18   2:26.24 (1:15.06)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.87    2:27.01    7  
                1:12.10   2:27.01 (1:14.91)                                        
  3 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia   12 C.V.                 2:50.00    2:28.71    6  
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:24.10    2:29.83    5  
                1:12.40   2:29.83 (1:17.43)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.79    2:31.44    4  
                1:14.14   2:31.44 (1:17.30)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.53    2:35.22    3  
                1:16.72   2:35.22 (1:18.50)                                        
  7 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              2:39.92    2:35.73    2  
                1:17.22   2:35.73 (1:18.51)                                        
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.99    2:39.39    1  
                1:19.50   2:39.39 (1:19.89)                                        
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.78    2:43.36  
                1:18.96   2:43.36 (1:24.40)                                        
 10 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              2:48.06    2:50.12  
 11 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              2:52.69    2:51.32  
                1:22.30   2:51.32 (1:29.02)                                        
 12 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              2:51.62    2:51.41  
                1:22.71   2:51.41 (1:28.70)                                        
 13 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.43    2:51.93  
                1:21.32   2:51.93 (1:30.61)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               2:42.93    2:53.01  
                1:24.50   2:53.01 (1:28.51)                                        
 15 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              2:52.80    2:54.36  
                1:28.31   2:54.36 (1:26.05)                                        
 16 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:58.30    2:55.01  
                1:26.14   2:55.01 (1:28.87)                                        
 17 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              2:59.63    2:59.35  
                1:29.66   2:59.35 (1:29.69)                                        
 18 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.65    3:02.08  
                1:29.35   3:02.08 (1:32.73)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST                33.91      35.08    9  
  2 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST                41.78      39.23    7  
  3 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST          37.15      39.48    6  
  4 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST                38.61      39.84    5  
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.13      40.03    4  
  6 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      40.32    3  
  7 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST                41.31      41.31    2  
  8 White, Madison A          12 NTRO-ST                42.00      41.49    1  
  9 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.86      41.88  
 10 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          43.98      42.25  
 11 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.66      43.10  
 12 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.86      45.21  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:12.86    1:17.29    9  
  2 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.50    1:21.70    7  
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:20.81    1:24.43    6  
  4 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              1:19.09    1:24.48    5  
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.78    1:24.74    4  
  6 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:27.15    1:24.86    3  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.85    1:25.67    2  
  8 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.99    1:26.22    1  
  9 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.50    1:27.72  
 10 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:28.24    1:28.02  
 11 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST               1:38.06    1:33.97  
 12 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.83    1:34.43  
 13 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.89    1:35.29  
 14 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.28    1:37.30  
 15 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.28    1:38.26  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:37.19    2:42.87    9  
                1:20.73   2:42.87 (1:22.14)                                        
  2 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.19    2:52.65    7  
                1:26.33   2:52.65 (1:26.32)                                        
  3 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              2:50.43    2:55.16    6  
                1:26.60   2:55.16 (1:28.56)                                        
  4 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:46.78    2:56.74    5  
                1:26.17   2:56.74 (1:30.57)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               2:58.82    3:02.04    4  
  6 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              3:08.57    3:04.27    3  
                1:30.90   3:04.27 (1:33.37)                                        
  7 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.34    3:05.03    2  
                1:30.99   3:05.03 (1:34.04)                                        
  8 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.93    3:08.02    1  
                1:32.56   3:08.02 (1:35.46)                                        
  9 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              3:02.58    3:09.04  
                1:35.17   3:09.04 (1:33.87)                                        
 10 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.22    3:17.00  
                1:35.40   3:17.00 (1:41.60)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.79      43.44    9  
  2 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST                43.16      43.93    7  
  3 White, Madison A          12 NTRO-ST                44.41      44.40    6  
  4 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST                42.99      44.56    5  
  5 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST                46.06      45.07    4  
  6 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.74      48.20    3  
  7 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST          44.63      48.59    2  
  8 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                47.89      48.70    1  
  9 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST          48.93      51.41  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.89    1:28.65    9  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.95    1:32.71    7  
  3 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              1:29.83    1:32.85    6  
  4 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:30.32    1:34.55    5  
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:36.95    1:34.60    4  
  6 White, Madison A          12 NTRO-ST              1:39.48    1:36.18    3  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.35    1:38.06    2  
  8 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.51    1:38.22    1  
  9 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:44.97    1:38.48  
 10 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              1:42.44    1:44.86  
 11 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:40.32    1:44.92  
 12 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.23    1:45.00  
 13 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.15    1:45.81  
 14 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:49.02    1:46.00  
 15 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:43.53    1:46.18  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.36    3:15.69    9  
                1:36.28   3:15.69 (1:39.41)                                        
  2 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              3:10.94    3:17.24    7  
                1:35.74   3:17.24 (1:41.50)                                        
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.93    3:26.89    6  
                1:40.41   3:26.89 (1:46.48)                                        
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.82    3:51.43    5  
                1:50.85   3:51.43 (2:00.58)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.13      34.16    9  
  2 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST                34.56      34.73    7  
  3 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia   12 C.V.                   36.00      35.28    6  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST          36.62      35.46    5  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST          33.54      35.56    4  
  6 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST                34.65      35.81    3  
  7 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.85      36.53    2  
  8 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST                36.43      37.33    1  
  9 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST                37.54      37.69  
 10 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST                 38.05      38.44  
 11 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST                40.96      40.75  
 12 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 40.07      40.87  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.93    1:15.64    9  
  2 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia   12 C.V.                 1:17.00    1:17.34    7  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.24    1:20.53    6  
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:20.81    5  
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.35    1:30.28    4  
  6 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              1:25.64    1:30.93    3  
  7 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:30.29    1:33.51    2  
  8 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:27.07    1:34.76    1  
  9 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:31.09    1:35.46  
 -- Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              1:16.47         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.85    2:43.64    9  
                1:18.41   2:43.64 (1:25.23)                                        
  2 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:45.94    2:51.57    7  
  3 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.44    3:09.13    6  
                1:28.14   3:09.13 (1:40.99)                                        
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.04    3:09.64    5  
                1:31.19   3:09.64 (1:38.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.90    2:43.06    9  
                1:19.84   2:43.06 (1:23.22)                                        
  2 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:42.68    2:45.20    7  
                1:19.62   2:45.20 (1:25.58)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.96    2:50.96    6  
                1:22.85   2:50.96 (1:28.11)                                        
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.16    2:55.32    5  
                1:27.43   2:55.32 (1:27.89)                                        
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.64    3:03.06    4  
                1:25.61   3:03.06 (1:37.45)                                        
  6 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              3:05.64    3:07.82    3  
                1:31.28   3:07.82 (1:36.54)                                        
  7 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.10    3:09.56    2  
                1:28.48   3:09.56 (1:41.08)                                        
  8 Eldredge, Beth V          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.93    3:13.92    1  
                1:35.91   3:13.92 (1:38.01)                                        
  9 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.14    3:22.42  
                1:38.82   3:22.42 (1:43.60)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST                27.86      28.59    9  
  2 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST                29.66      30.00    7  
  3 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST                 32.44      30.15    6  
  4 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST                29.80      30.59    5  
  5 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST                29.76      30.91    4  
  6 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST          29.68      31.16    3  
  7 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST                31.86      31.37    2  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                 31.48      31.67    1  
  9 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST          31.53      32.08  
 10 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST                31.82      32.42  
 11 Jacobo Gonzalez, Maria F  13 C.V.                   34.30      33.16  
 12 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.17      33.28  
 13 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST                36.46      33.57  
 14 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST          34.80      33.64  
 15 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST          34.89      33.72  
 16 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST                32.70      33.75  
 17 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST          33.90      34.63  
 18 Ramirez Gonzalez, Yacque  13 Cdi San Pedro          35.88      35.01  
 19 Wright-Lester, Marianna   13 LIFE-ST                35.99      35.27  
 20 Cuellar, Pao              13 Alamo Area-ST          35.78      35.63  
 21 Villalpando Contrera, It  13 Cdi San Pedro          35.95      37.06  
 22 Sanchez, Yuli             13 Cdi San Pedro          36.88      37.51  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              1:00.13    1:02.42    9  
  2 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:10.57    1:04.64    7  
  3 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              1:03.74    1:06.25    6  
  4 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.97    1:07.48    5  
  5 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:09.90    1:07.91    4  
  6 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.04    1:08.27    3  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:08.21    1:09.87    2  
  8 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              1:09.41    1:11.18    1  
  9 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              1:08.83    1:11.77  
 10 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.36    1:12.56  
 11 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:13.13    1:12.85  
 12 Ji, Solbi                 13 NTRO-ST              1:14.60    1:13.57  
 13 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.48    1:13.85  
 14 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.80    1:15.22  
 15 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST              1:19.31    1:15.92  
 16 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00    1:16.62  
 17 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.61    1:17.03  
 18 Ramirez Gonzalez, Yacque  13 Cdi San Pedro        1:16.30    1:17.92  
 19 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.61    1:18.75  
 20 Allen, Isabelle A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.66    1:19.12  
 21 Villalpando Contrera, It  13 Cdi San Pedro        1:20.84    1:19.79  
 22 Sanchez, Yuli             13 Cdi San Pedro        1:20.29    1:22.40  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:10.64    2:12.76    9  
  2 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:28.16    2:17.97    7  
                1:06.58   2:17.97 (1:11.39)                                        
  3 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              2:25.54    2:24.84    6  
  4 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.29    2:25.68    5  
                1:08.48   2:25.68 (1:17.20)                                        
  5 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              2:27.01    2:25.82    4  
                1:09.93   2:25.82 (1:15.89)                                        
  6 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              2:19.27    2:26.61    3  
                1:10.36   2:26.61 (1:16.25)                                        
  7 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.55    2:29.60    2  
                1:12.46   2:29.60 (1:17.14)                                        
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:31.82    2:31.13    1  
  9 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              2:27.92    2:31.74  
                1:13.40   2:31.74 (1:18.34)                                        
 10 Smith, Abby L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.25    2:32.46  
 11 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.32    2:35.03  
                1:13.98   2:35.03 (1:21.05)                                        
 12 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              2:44.08    2:39.03  
                1:17.27   2:39.03 (1:21.76)                                        
 13 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.19    2:39.19  
                1:17.62   2:39.19 (1:21.57)                                        
 14 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.53    2:39.39  
                1:18.29   2:39.39 (1:21.10)                                        
 15 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               2:45.04    2:44.30  
                1:20.34   2:44.30 (1:23.96)                                        
 16 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.14    2:44.65  
                1:19.95   2:44.65 (1:24.70)                                        
 17 Jacobo Gonzalez, Maria F  13 C.V.                 2:54.20    2:48.94  
 18 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.33    2:51.04  
                1:20.94   2:51.04 (1:30.10)                                        
 19 Ramirez Gonzalez, Yacque  13 Cdi San Pedro        2:53.00    2:51.64  
                1:22.37   2:51.64 (1:29.27)                                        
 20 Green, Caroline E         13 UN-WI                2:54.88    2:55.96  
                1:25.09   2:55.96 (1:30.87)                                        
 21 Villalpando Contrera, It  13 Cdi San Pedro        2:52.00    2:56.68  
 22 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.29    2:56.93  
                1:23.90   2:56.93 (1:33.03)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:17.98    1:12.59    9  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              1:15.72    1:15.65    7  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:14.88    1:15.87    6  
  4 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              1:13.48    1:16.63    5  
  5 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              1:14.79    1:17.61    4  
  6 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:14.75    1:17.93    3  
  7 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.26    1:18.93    2  
  8 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:21.15    1:19.94    1  
  9 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.86    1:20.29  
 10 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.57    1:20.63  
 11 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST              1:24.57    1:21.61  
 12 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:22.46    1:23.16  
 13 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.65    1:24.98  
 14 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              1:27.18    1:25.99  
 15 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.69    1:26.97  
 16 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              1:23.34    1:28.50  
 17 Allen, Isabelle A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.52    1:28.84  
 18 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.98    1:36.81  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:44.90    2:39.34    9  
                1:18.61   2:39.34 (1:20.73)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:34.99    2:40.14    7  
                1:19.83   2:40.14 (1:20.31)                                        
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.40    2:46.49    6  
                1:21.27   2:46.49 (1:25.22)                                        
  4 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              2:38.98    2:46.84    5  
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:39.84    2:47.95    4  
  6 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              2:40.84    2:50.18    3  
                1:23.60   2:50.18 (1:26.58)                                        
  7 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.79    2:51.08    2  
                1:24.05   2:51.08 (1:27.03)                                        
  8 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.96    2:52.92    1  
                1:26.20   2:52.92 (1:26.72)                                        
  9 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST              2:58.34    2:54.55  
                1:24.83   2:54.55 (1:29.72)                                        
 10 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              3:10.92    2:54.99  
                1:26.24   2:54.99 (1:28.75)                                        
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.66    2:55.91  
                1:28.85   2:55.91 (1:27.06)                                        
 12 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              2:56.34    2:58.47  
 13 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.19    2:58.66  
                1:28.29   2:58.66 (1:30.37)                                        
 14 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              2:55.64    3:00.91  
 15 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               2:57.96    3:02.15  
                1:27.78   3:02.15 (1:34.37)                                        
 16 Smith, Abby L             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.51    3:04.74  
 17 Su, Michelle H            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.75    3:09.78  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:18.22    1:17.25    9  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              1:19.06    1:24.83    7  
  3 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:30.34    1:30.41    6  
  4 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:27.96    1:32.03    5  
  5 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              1:34.03    1:33.24    4  
  6 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.39    1:33.35    3  
  7 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              1:30.97    1:34.21    2  
  8 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              1:32.62    1:36.92    1  
  9 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.34    1:40.32  
 10 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.99    1:42.70  
 11 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               1:38.88    1:45.18  
 12 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:40.92    1:50.42  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:48.87    2:43.06    9  
                1:18.46   2:43.06 (1:24.60)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:48.57    3:02.77    7  
                1:28.93   3:02.77 (1:33.84)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.53    3:13.21    6  
                1:34.90   3:13.21 (1:38.31)                                        
  4 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              3:09.95    3:15.39    5  
                1:35.44   3:15.39 (1:39.95)                                        
  5 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              3:25.79    3:18.28    4  
                1:36.80   3:18.28 (1:41.48)                                        
  6 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              3:08.19    3:21.02    3  
                1:36.21   3:21.02 (1:44.81)                                        
  7 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.92    3:22.89    2  
                1:39.79   3:22.89 (1:43.10)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              1:07.28    1:08.51    9  
  2 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:12.60    1:08.78    7  
  3 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              1:14.65    1:14.97    6  
  4 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:22.07    1:20.37    5  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.58    1:20.99    4  
  6 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              1:25.87    1:29.37    3  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:43.24    2:29.68    9  
                1:09.86   2:29.68 (1:19.82)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:32.15    2:31.26    7  
                1:11.87   2:31.26 (1:19.39)                                        
  3 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              2:46.07    2:52.30    6  
                1:19.13   2:52.30 (1:33.17)                                        
  4 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.11    2:56.19    5  
                1:23.78   2:56.19 (1:32.41)                                        
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.66    3:05.03    4  
                1:21.60   3:05.03 (1:43.43)                                        
  6 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              3:08.75    3:15.17    3  
                1:30.56   3:15.17 (1:44.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:34.45    2:29.36    9  
                1:12.30   2:29.36 (1:17.06)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:29.40    2:34.03    7  
                1:14.73   2:34.03 (1:19.30)                                        
  3 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              2:41.45    2:47.87    6  
                1:18.68   2:47.87 (1:29.19)                                        
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.13    2:48.64    5  
                1:18.53   2:48.64 (1:30.11)                                        
  5 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.68    2:48.72    4  
  6 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              2:46.27    2:50.07    3  
                1:21.74   2:50.07 (1:28.33)                                        
  7 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              2:49.14    2:55.75    2  
                1:27.30   2:55.75 (1:28.45)                                        
  8 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              2:57.64    2:57.93    1  
                1:23.28   2:57.93 (1:34.65)                                        
  9 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.16    3:01.78  
                1:27.43   3:01.78 (1:34.35)                                        
 10 Quesada, Brynn E          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.41    3:10.28  
                1:30.58   3:10.28 (1:39.70)                                        
 11 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.54    3:18.44  
                1:32.46   3:18.44 (1:45.98)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST          27.04      28.10    9  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST          28.65      28.97    7  
  3 Beach, Leyna              14 Alamo Area-ST          28.22      29.13    6  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST          28.48      29.15    5  
  5 Mendez Acevedo, Hannah    14 C.V.                   30.40      30.31    4  
  6 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST                30.90      30.89    3  
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST          31.06      31.22    1.5
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST                30.69      31.22    1.5
  9 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST                31.51      31.69  
 10 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST                31.44      31.81  
 11 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST          31.19      33.08  
 12 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UN-ST                  33.36      33.41  
 13 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST          33.38      33.95  
 14 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST                32.52      34.41  
 15 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST                33.22      34.55  
 16 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST          33.13      34.63  
 17 Valdez, Dreya V           14 Alamo Area-ST          37.21      42.12  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST          58.24    1:02.85    9  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.35    1:03.29    7  
  3 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.80    1:04.44    6  
  4 Beach, Leyna              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.63    1:04.71    5  
  5 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              1:05.51    1:06.42    4  
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.49    1:06.68    3  
  7 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              1:04.33    1:07.27    2  
  8 Lilly, Caroline L         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.50    1:08.48    1  
  9 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              1:07.97    1:09.08  
 10 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:09.17  
 11 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:06.60    1:09.29  
 12 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.83    1:10.29  
 13 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:07.60    1:11.00  
 14 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.28    1:11.85  
 15 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UN-ST                1:11.64    1:12.88  
 16 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:11.74    1:13.02  
 17 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:09.71    1:13.04  
 18 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.33    1:13.41  
 19 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              1:10.35    1:13.93  
 20 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29    1:14.74  
 21 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.77    1:15.06  
 22 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              1:17.87    1:15.83  
 23 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              1:19.81    1:15.93  
 24 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.84    1:16.48  
 25 Sharabi, Leah O           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.96    1:16.77  
 26 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              1:12.28    1:16.88  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.32    2:15.20    9  
                1:06.36   2:15.20 (1:08.84)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.88    2:15.63    7  
                1:06.12   2:15.63 (1:09.51)                                        
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              2:14.62    2:15.97    6  
                1:06.58   2:15.97 (1:09.39)                                        
  4 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:12.63    2:18.07    5  
                1:08.00   2:18.07 (1:10.07)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.29    2:23.51    4  
                1:09.44   2:23.51 (1:14.07)                                        
  6 Mendez Acevedo, Hannah    14 C.V.                 2:25.40    2:23.72    3  
                1:08.86   2:23.72 (1:14.86)                                        
  7 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:26.65    2:26.39    2  
                1:09.81   2:26.39 (1:16.58)                                        
  8 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:24.67    2:28.33    1  
                1:09.45   2:28.33 (1:18.88)                                        
  9 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.61    2:29.29  
 10 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              2:29.94    2:31.64  
                1:12.98   2:31.64 (1:18.66)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.99    2:31.68  
                1:12.83   2:31.68 (1:18.85)                                        
 12 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:28.60    2:31.96  
                1:13.00   2:31.96 (1:18.96)                                        
 13 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:32.62    2:36.52  
                1:13.20   2:36.52 (1:23.32)                                        
 14 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              2:40.46    2:39.72  
                1:17.74   2:39.72 (1:21.98)                                        
 15 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              2:39.29    2:43.42  
                1:17.94   2:43.42 (1:25.48)                                        
 16 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.05    2:43.58  
 17 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              2:50.65    2:45.83  
                1:22.47   2:45.83 (1:23.36)                                        
 18 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:43.95    2:50.34  
                1:21.58   2:50.34 (1:28.76)                                        
 19 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.11    2:51.49  
                1:22.79   2:51.49 (1:28.70)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.94    3:00.79  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.60    1:09.65    9  
  2 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              1:07.53    1:10.80    7  
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.58    1:13.53    6  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.19    1:15.56    5  
  5 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              1:14.57    1:16.00    4  
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.33    1:16.29    3  
  7 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:15.25    1:18.64    2  
  8 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.00    1:19.90    1  
  9 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.72    1:21.44  
 10 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.57    1:22.21  
 11 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.42    1:23.29  
 12 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              1:20.01    1:23.63  
 13 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:20.30    1:24.65  
 14 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.43    1:24.73  
 15 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              1:22.05    1:25.19  
 16 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UN-ST                1:22.36    1:25.93  
 17 Sharabi, Leah O           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.27    1:26.58  
 18 Lilly, Caroline L         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.84    1:27.29  
 19 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.37    1:27.72  
 20 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.24    1:29.83  
 21 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              1:29.27    1:30.02  
 22 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:27.23    1:30.77  
 23 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.25    1:31.84  
 -- Beach, Leyna              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.47         DQ  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              2:20.51    2:26.68    9  
                1:11.55   2:26.68 (1:15.13)                                        
  2 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:33.18    2:37.18    7  
                1:18.63   2:37.18 (1:18.55)                                        
  3 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:39.42    2:39.69    6  
                1:18.20   2:39.69 (1:21.49)                                        
  4 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:46.99    2:48.01    5  
                1:22.13   2:48.01 (1:25.88)                                        
  5 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:41.19    2:49.23    4  
  6 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:52.43    3:02.11    3  
  7 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.94    3:07.17    2  
                1:30.94   3:07.17 (1:36.23)                                        
  8 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              3:10.19    3:09.13    1  
                1:34.12   3:09.13 (1:35.01)                                        
  9 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              3:01.59    3:16.49  
 -- Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.65         DQ  
 -- Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:55.85         DQ  
                1:30.35        DQ (1:33.64)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:22.05    9  
  2 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.63    1:22.13    7  
  3 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              1:32.74    1:29.92    6  
  4 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.99    1:32.68    5  
  5 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.68    1:37.28    4  
  6 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:37.05    1:39.01    3  
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              1:36.13    1:39.99    2  
  8 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.85    1:41.78    1  
  9 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.48    1:43.24  
 10 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.88    1:47.95  
 11 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.20    1:54.49  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.48    2:49.73    9  
                1:21.92   2:49.73 (1:27.81)                                        
  2 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              3:08.46    3:05.22    7  
                1:30.71   3:05.22 (1:34.51)                                        
  3 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              3:05.88    3:10.51    6  
                1:29.91   3:10.51 (1:40.60)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.31    3:17.81    5  
                1:36.90   3:17.81 (1:40.91)                                        
  5 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.83    3:24.16    4  
                1:38.53   3:24.16 (1:45.63)                                        
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              3:18.09    3:24.72    3  
                1:40.63   3:24.72 (1:44.09)                                        
  7 Lilly, Caroline L         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.79    3:29.45    2  
                1:39.48   3:29.45 (1:49.97)                                        
  8 Guinan, Emma L            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.67    3:31.68    1  
                1:43.96   3:31.68 (1:47.72)                                        
  9 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.92    3:31.92  
                1:43.19   3:31.92 (1:48.73)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              3:36.44    3:33.87  
                1:44.20   3:33.87 (1:49.67)                                        
 11 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.48    3:34.94  
                1:42.74   3:34.94 (1:52.20)                                        
 12 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.60    3:37.54  
                1:46.15   3:37.54 (1:51.39)                                        
 13 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.20    3:37.81  
                1:42.55   3:37.81 (1:55.26)                                        
 14 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              3:28.12    3:38.19  
                1:44.88   3:38.19 (1:53.31)                                        
 15 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              3:18.78    3:39.68  
                1:47.47   3:39.68 (1:52.21)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.26    1:09.66    9  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.58    1:11.74    7  
  3 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.95    1:16.45    6  
  4 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              1:16.72    1:16.53    5  
  5 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              1:15.59    1:16.79    4  
  6 Mendez Acevedo, Hannah    14 C.V.                 1:27.20    1:17.63    3  
  7 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:19.30    1:18.74    2  
  8 Oates, Gracie L           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.24    1:19.79    1  
  9 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:25.53    1:22.94  
 10 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:23.01    1:27.42  
 11 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              1:24.80    1:27.57  
 12 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.26    1:30.90  
 13 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.53    1:31.66  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.26    2:40.62    9  
                1:11.84   2:40.62 (1:28.78)                                        
  2 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:45.36    2:46.01    7  
                1:17.16   2:46.01 (1:28.85)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.82    2:30.41    9  
  2 Scott, Jada A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.09    2:30.82    7  
                1:10.89   2:30.82 (1:19.93)                                        
  3 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:39.14    2:41.11    6  
                1:17.75   2:41.11 (1:23.36)                                        
  4 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.52    2:45.83    5  
                1:16.52   2:45.83 (1:29.31)                                        
  5 Beach, Leyna              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.31    2:47.40    4  
                1:18.98   2:47.40 (1:28.42)                                        
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.60    2:47.43    3  
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              2:45.90    2:50.58    2  
                1:23.46   2:50.58 (1:27.12)                                        
  8 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:46.34    2:53.36    1  
                1:22.30   2:53.36 (1:31.06)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Riki S         14 WAVE-ST              2:51.22    2:55.98  
                1:23.18   2:55.98 (1:32.80)                                        
 10 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 UN-ST                3:00.25    3:01.04  
                1:25.52   3:01.04 (1:35.52)                                        
 11 Lai, Joyce Y              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.80    3:01.94  
                1:25.39   3:01.94 (1:36.55)                                        
 12 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.82    3:05.59  
                1:27.29   3:05.59 (1:38.30)                                        
 13 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              3:03.32    3:11.43  
                1:33.81   3:11.43 (1:37.62)                                        
 14 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST              3:12.09    3:12.46  
                1:30.39   3:12.46 (1:42.07)                                        
 15 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.29    3:21.83  
                1:39.14   3:21.83 (1:42.69)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST                32.75      33.00    9  
  2 Scholes, Josi             15 Alamo Area-ST          35.67      33.29    7  
  3 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      33.91    6  
  4 Dopp, Nichole F           15 Alamo Area-ST          35.35      35.83    5  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              1:07.83    1:11.47    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Belen G         15 WAVE-ST              1:07.35    1:12.25    7  
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              1:11.14    1:12.42    6  
  4 Robinson, Sylvia R        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.39    1:12.87    5  
  5 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:10.69    1:14.34    4  
  6 Bauer, Ella S             15 HSC-ST               1:19.31    1:14.35    3  
  7 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.80    1:14.83    2  
  8 Dopp, Nichole F           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.27    1:19.89    1  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               2:28.50    2:30.05    9  
  2 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              2:19.72    2:31.11    7  
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              2:33.72    2:31.61    6  
                1:11.22   2:31.61 (1:20.39)                                        
  4 Bauer, Ella S             15 HSC-ST               2:23.13    2:43.13    5  
                1:15.78   2:43.13 (1:27.35)                                        
  5 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:36.25    2:44.75    4  
  6 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.94    2:51.16    3  
                1:23.43   2:51.16 (1:27.73)                                        
  7 Dopp, Nichole F           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.18    2:54.36    2  
                1:21.75   2:54.36 (1:32.61)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Belen G         15 WAVE-ST              2:27.08         DQ  
                1:13.77        DQ (1:22.99)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         15 WAVE-ST              1:14.52    1:20.81    9  
  2 Bauer, Ella S             15 HSC-ST               1:28.91    1:27.23    7  
  3 Robinson, Sylvia R        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.40    1:29.96    6  
  4 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:22.97    1:30.78    5  
 -- Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              1:21.48         DQ  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               2:47.75    2:50.96    9  
                1:22.91   2:50.96 (1:28.05)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Belen G         15 WAVE-ST              2:42.97    2:52.20    7  
  3 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:57.80    3:12.15    6  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              1:23.70    1:31.16    9  
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              1:27.61    1:35.88    7  
  3 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:38.65    1:36.61    6  
  4 Bauer, Ella S             15 HSC-ST               1:41.16    1:38.01    5  
  5 Robinson, Sylvia R        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.03    1:43.59    4  
  6 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.32    1:46.37    3  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              3:03.46    3:18.55    9  
                1:36.61   3:18.55 (1:41.94)                                        
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah E         15 WAVE-ST              3:09.86    3:20.80    7  
                1:38.43   3:20.80 (1:42.37)                                        
 
Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         15 WAVE-ST              1:15.08    1:22.87    9  
  2 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              1:19.06    1:23.11    7  
  3 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:17.01    1:24.54    6  
 -- Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               1:21.71         DQ  
 
Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              3:00.34    3:09.98    9  
                1:30.17   3:09.98 (1:39.81)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                28.18      28.85    9  
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         16 Alamo Area-ST          28.53      29.83    7  
  3 Cornett, Mary G           16 HOT-ST                 28.99      29.97    6  
  4 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST                31.29      31.28    5  
  5 Salter, Alyssa K          18 Alamo Area-ST          30.77      31.88    4  
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST          29.86      32.10    3  
  7 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST          32.56      32.62    2  
  8 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST                30.56      33.31    1  
  9 Salter, Ashley E          18 Alamo Area-ST          32.04      33.57  
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 Alamo Area-ST          57.21    1:00.43    9  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:02.85    1:04.57    7  
  3 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              1:06.27    1:05.94    6  
  4 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.95    1:07.44    5  
  5 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              1:04.68    1:07.54    4  
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.43    1:07.72    3  
  7 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              1:04.50    1:08.76    2  
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.91    1:09.08    1  
  9 McMurry, Sarah K          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.73    1:12.68  
 10 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              1:05.10    1:12.93  
 11 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.51    1:14.14  
 12 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.19    1:15.31  
 13 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.74    1:15.86  
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:17.52    2:15.55    9  
                1:06.77   2:15.55 (1:08.78)                                        
  2 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.48    2:22.27    7  
                1:08.66   2:22.27 (1:13.61)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              2:14.50    2:22.94    6  
                1:08.01   2:22.94 (1:14.93)                                        
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.82    2:25.50    5  
                1:10.43   2:25.50 (1:15.07)                                        
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.48    2:28.11    4  
                1:12.88   2:28.11 (1:15.23)                                        
  6 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              2:18.38    2:28.67    3  
  7 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.55    2:30.79    2  
  8 Cornett, Mary G           16 HOT-ST               2:32.85    2:32.50    1  
                1:09.77   2:32.50 (1:22.73)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              17 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.07    2:34.45  
                1:14.27   2:34.45 (1:20.18)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              2:21.13    2:35.96  
                1:13.67   2:35.96 (1:22.29)                                        
 11 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.38    2:38.62  
                1:15.96   2:38.62 (1:22.66)                                        
 12 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.83    2:40.84  
                1:11.81   2:40.84 (1:29.03)                                        
 13 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              2:18.91    2:44.32  
 14 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.15    2:45.75  
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:04.64    1:10.88    9  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.94    1:12.86    7  
  3 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.08    1:15.17    6  
  4 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              1:12.83    1:15.34    5  
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.16    1:16.31    4  
  6 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.80    1:17.58    3  
  7 McMurry, Sarah K          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.50    1:18.34    2  
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.52    1:20.96    1  
  9 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.02    1:23.01  
 10 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              1:23.03    1:23.44  
 11 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              1:17.06    1:24.05  
 12 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              1:16.34    1:25.35  
 13 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.23    1:31.22  
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.42    2:32.62    9  
                1:15.63   2:32.62 (1:16.99)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              2:21.82    2:34.87    7  
                1:13.45   2:34.87 (1:21.42)                                        
  3 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:33.45    2:38.92    6  
                1:19.29   2:38.92 (1:19.63)                                        
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.51    2:41.09    5  
                1:20.10   2:41.09 (1:20.99)                                        
  5 McMurry, Sarah K          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.83    2:53.09    4  
                1:25.66   2:53.09 (1:27.43)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.24    1:27.63    9  
  2 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              1:40.81    1:28.24    7  
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:31.52    6  
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              1:26.77    1:33.92    5  
  5 Salter, Alyssa K          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.75    1:33.97    4  
  6 Cornett, Mary G           16 HOT-ST               1:36.24    1:36.32    3  
  7 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              1:35.15    1:40.37    2  
  8 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.49    1:41.30    1  
  9 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.74    1:42.40  
 10 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.96    1:53.32  
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              3:33.28    3:10.45    9  
                1:32.86   3:10.45 (1:37.59)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Magaly              17 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.48    3:13.54    7  
                1:31.15   3:13.54 (1:42.39)                                        
  3 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.54    3:32.85    6  
                1:39.33   3:32.85 (1:53.52)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              1:11.17    1:09.70    9  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.87    1:10.91    7  
  3 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:07.37    1:13.00    6  
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          18 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.33    1:13.16    5  
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.63    1:13.58    4  
  6 Bruner, Evelyn G          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.38    1:13.65    3  
  7 Rankin, Claire N          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.38    1:14.44    2  
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AQSA-ST              1:10.41    1:16.93    1  
  9 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              1:13.87    1:19.12  
 10 Cornett, Mary G           16 HOT-ST               1:17.05    1:20.91  
 11 Ruiz, Magaly              17 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:22.06  
 12 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              1:10.91    1:22.36  
 13 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.80    1:26.11  
 14 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.40    1:28.72  
 15 Lozano, Hannah M          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.89    1:30.07  
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:30.89    2:31.00    9  
                1:12.06   2:31.00 (1:18.94)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.62    2:32.08    7  
                1:12.64   2:32.08 (1:19.44)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              2:35.72    2:42.09    6  
                1:16.36   2:42.09 (1:25.73)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              2:30.59    2:36.42    9  
                1:11.34   2:36.42 (1:25.08)                                        
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.93    2:37.29    7  
                1:15.95   2:37.29 (1:21.34)                                        
  3 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:38.36    2:38.27    6  
                1:15.06   2:38.27 (1:23.21)                                        
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.90    2:44.34    5  
                1:15.92   2:44.34 (1:28.42)                                        
  5 Salter, Alyssa K          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.63    2:46.10    4  
                1:18.81   2:46.10 (1:27.29)                                        
  6 Cornett, Mary G           16 HOT-ST               2:58.90    2:59.75    3  
                1:21.45   2:59.75 (1:38.30)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.26    3:01.74    2  
                1:27.58   3:01.74 (1:34.16)                                        
  8 Salter, Ashley E          18 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.65    3:04.60    1  
                1:29.12   3:04.60 (1:35.48)                                        
  9 Christiansen, Sophia J    16 WAVE-ST              2:51.19    3:11.47  
                1:25.62   3:11.47 (1:45.85)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puska, Asher L             8 GOLD-ST                42.01      43.12    9  
  2 Garza  Suarez, Roberto     7 C.V.                   56.00      50.77    7  
  3 Villalpando Gaspar, Adri   8 Cdi San Pedro        1:17.71      53.66    6  
  4 Moreno Bortoni, Mauricio   8 Cdi San Pedro        1:24.30      54.29    5  
  5 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 53.38      55.51    4  
  6 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:04.68      56.74    3  
  7 Nuņez Salazar, Angel Leo   8 Cdi San Pedro        1:09.82      57.15    2  
  8 Mijares Ancer, Gonzalo     8 Tiburones            1:30.00    1:00.68    1  
  9 Perera Ayala, Sebastian    6 S.A.                 1:04.55    1:01.59  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST              1:30.62    1:30.63    9  
  2 Skinner, Logan J           8 SYS-ST               1:27.48    1:34.35    7  
  3 Puska, Asher L             8 GOLD-ST              1:40.38    1:34.68    6  
  4 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.33    1:37.02    5  
  5 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.76    1:49.90    4  
  6 Solder, Michael J          8 HOT-ST               2:11.77    2:04.66    3  
  7 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               2:10.74    2:11.87    2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST                49.31      47.76    9  
  2 Puska, Asher L             8 GOLD-ST                52.86      50.25    7  
  3 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.38      53.74    6  
  4 Moreno Bortoni, Mauricio   8 Cdi San Pedro        1:08.48      57.53    5  
  5 Villalpando Gaspar, Adri   8 Cdi San Pedro        1:12.15      58.67    4  
  6 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:04.47      58.81    3  
  7 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:05.00    1:03.09    2  
  8 Teague, Lucas J            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.32    1:03.38    1  
  9 Mijares Ancer, Gonzalo     8 Tiburones            1:45.00    1:05.60  
 10 Perera Ayala, Sebastian    6 S.A.                 1:10.96    1:05.66  
 -- Nuņez Salazar, Angel Leo   8 Cdi San Pedro        1:24.79         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.87      58.56    9  
  2 Puska, Asher L             8 GOLD-ST              1:10.99    1:11.22    7  
  3 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:10.92    1:14.19    6  
  4 Garza  Suarez, Roberto     7 C.V.                 1:15.00    1:14.49    5  
 -- Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST              1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Teague, Lucas J            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.33         DQ  
 -- Mijares Ancer, Gonzalo     8 Tiburones            2:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan J           8 SYS-ST                 51.79      55.04    9  
  2 Puska, Asher L             8 GOLD-ST                56.18      57.79    7  
  3 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:06.98    1:01.71    6  
  4 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.87    1:02.76    5  
  5 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.09    1:03.84    4  
  6 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST              1:08.53    1:06.14    3  
  7 Solder, Michael J          8 HOT-ST               1:08.77    1:13.25    2  
 -- Garza  Suarez, Roberto     7 C.V.                 1:27.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          41.09      37.94    9  
  2 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 42.65      39.22    7  
  3 Naranjo Abud, Santiago     9 S.A.                   42.78      44.22    6  
  4 Treviņo Martinez, Santia   9 TYM                    43.58      46.78    5  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.27    1:26.80    9  
  2 Naranjo Abud, Santiago     9 S.A.                 1:40.23    1:45.68    7  
  3 Treviņo Martinez, Santia   9 TYM                  1:40.68    1:46.23    6  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.45    3:15.10    9  
                1:36.84   3:15.10 (1:38.26)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          47.87      47.40    9  
  2 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 51.25      50.94    7  
  3 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST                52.03      52.87    6  
  4 Naranjo Abud, Santiago     9 S.A.                   54.98      54.67    5  
  5 Treviņo Martinez, Santia   9 TYM                    55.28      55.19    4  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.66    1:44.25    9  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 56.41      58.93    9  
  2 Treviņo Martinez, Santia   9 TYM                    59.68    1:01.81    7  
  3 Naranjo Abud, Santiago     9 S.A.                   59.61    1:02.25    6  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               2:05.52    2:04.69    9  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               2:00.47    2:02.89    9  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        4:02.87    3:53.41    9  
                1:58.14   3:53.41 (1:55.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                32.60      32.82    9  
  2 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST          36.28      35.75    7  
  3 Treviņo Martinez, Ezequi  10 TYM                    37.06      36.92    6  
  4 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST                37.15      37.09    5  
  5 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST                39.03      38.06    4  
  6 Moncrief, Moses O         10 Alamo Area-ST          39.28      38.21    3  
  7 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          38.16      38.94    2  
  8 Berlanga Martinez, Juan   10 LIB                    39.56      39.34    1  
  9 Hernandez, Esteban        10 Cdi San Pedro          38.89      39.47  
 10 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST          43.01      42.97  
 11 Salvador, Martinez Reyes  10 C.V.                   43.48      50.79  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:11.39    1:12.35    9  
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:18.05    1:18.69    7  
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.72    1:18.99    6  
  4 Hernandez, Esteban        10 Cdi San Pedro        1:33.81    1:25.63    5  
  5 Treviņo Martinez, Ezequi  10 TYM                  1:35.87    1:25.85    4  
  6 Moncrief, Moses O         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.53    1:27.36    3  
  7 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST              1:30.29    1:32.02    2  
  8 Berlanga Martinez, Juan   10 LIB                  1:37.85    1:32.31    1  
  9 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.09    1:42.07  
 10 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:44.10  
 -- Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.12         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:30.12    2:32.39    9  
                1:16.24   2:32.39 (1:16.15)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              2:55.86    2:46.79    7  
                1:24.32   2:46.79 (1:22.47)                                        
  3 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.32    3:00.41    6  
  4 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.10    3:01.09    5  
                1:26.46   3:01.09 (1:34.63)                                        
  5 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST              3:32.26    3:17.83    4  
                1:38.09   3:17.83 (1:39.74)                                        
  6 Salvador, Martinez Reyes  10 C.V.                 3:33.40    4:35.92    3  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                36.68      36.91    9  
  2 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.32      41.77    7  
  3 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.60      45.50    6  
  4 Hassell, Lucas V          10 NTRO-ST                47.08      45.89    5  
  5 Miller, Dominic M         10 NTRO-ST                48.35      46.94    4  
  6 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST                45.16      47.19    3  
  7 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST                48.07      47.31    2  
  8 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST                44.96      47.43    1  
  9 Hernandez, Esteban        10 Cdi San Pedro          49.23      48.45  
 10 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST                49.54      48.69  
 11 Berlanga Martinez, Juan   10 LIB                    47.15      49.02  
 12 Treviņo Martinez, Ezequi  10 TYM                    51.40      52.37  
 13 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST          55.21      55.77  
 14 Salvador, Martinez Reyes  10 C.V.                   55.20    1:09.56  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:17.85    1:20.54    9  
  2 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.21    1:31.46    7  
  3 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST              1:39.11    1:34.66    6  
  4 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:34.98    1:35.62    5  
  5 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.75    1:36.72    4  
  6 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.08    2:00.24    3  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST                44.77      46.69    9  
  2 Treviņo Martinez, Ezequi  10 TYM                    48.83      49.56    7  
  3 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST                51.66      50.96    6  
  4 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST                51.80      53.06    5  
  5 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST                54.43      53.22    4  
  6 Hernandez, Esteban        10 Cdi San Pedro          53.11      54.93    3  
  7 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST          55.07      55.19    2  
  8 Berlanga Martinez, Juan   10 LIB                    55.96      56.89    1  
  9 Hassell, Lucas V          10 NTRO-ST                55.82      59.56  
 10 Miller, Dominic M         10 NTRO-ST                59.65      59.59  
 11 Gutierrez, Michael L      10 Alamo Area-ST          59.02    1:16.46  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:35.51    1:37.01    9  
  2 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST              1:51.37    1:49.94    7  
  3 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST              1:55.08    1:54.92    6  
  4 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST              2:06.04    1:55.98    5  
  5 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.37    2:01.17    4  
  6 Berlanga Martinez, Juan   10 LIB                  2:10.74    2:02.96    3  
  7 Hassell, Lucas V          10 NTRO-ST              1:58.43    2:07.20    2  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                36.59      36.59    9  
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST                39.27      40.03    7  
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.08      44.00    6  
  4 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          42.80      45.43    5  
  5 Treviņo Martinez, Ezequi  10 TYM                    46.10      50.82    4  
  6 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST          51.70    1:02.28    3  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:21.58    1:26.56    9  
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:25.90    1:27.84    7  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:59.04    3:01.44    9  
                1:23.80   3:01.44 (1:37.64)                                        
  2 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.64    3:25.69    7  
                1:38.37   3:25.69 (1:47.32)                                        
  3 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST              3:37.72    3:32.38    6  
                1:44.24   3:32.38 (1:48.14)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Woojin               11 CCS                    31.80      30.66    9  
  2 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                    31.95      32.19    6.5
  2 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                    32.30      32.19    6.5
  4 Diaz Lopez, Javier        11 CCS                    34.16      32.66    5  
  5 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                34.02      33.06    4  
  6 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                36.20      33.33    3  
  7 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST          34.02      33.59    2  
  8 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          36.89      34.34    1  
  9 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                    35.29      34.55  
 10 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                33.12      34.93  
 11 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          36.45      35.30  
 12 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                35.70      35.98  
 13 Lofland, Nash R           11 GOLD-ST                37.07      37.10  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                  1:11.60    1:10.64    9  
  2 Lee, Woojin               11 CCS                  1:09.40    1:11.69    7  
  3 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                  1:12.25    1:12.27    6  
  4 Diaz Lopez, Javier        11 CCS                  1:18.35    1:12.32    5  
  5 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:15.03    1:13.82    4  
  6 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:19.89    1:15.16    3  
  7 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:15.89    1:16.29    2  
  8 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                  1:17.26    1:16.38    1  
  9 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:12.53    1:17.25  
 10 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:17.41    1:17.28  
 11 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.20    1:19.40  
 12 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.51    1:20.31  
 13 Johnson, Jackson T        11 HOT-ST               1:19.87    1:21.95  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.96    2:31.54    9  
                1:14.14   2:31.54 (1:17.40)                                        
  2 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              2:42.92    2:37.05    7  
                1:18.44   2:37.05 (1:18.61)                                        
  3 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                  2:48.61    2:43.02    6  
                1:20.37   2:43.02 (1:22.65)                                        
  4 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.77    2:47.44    5  
                1:23.39   2:47.44 (1:24.05)                                        
  5 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              2:39.58    2:50.66    4  
                1:25.23   2:50.66 (1:25.43)                                        
  6 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              2:46.47    2:52.03    3  
                1:22.13   2:52.03 (1:29.90)                                        
  7 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:52.28    2:52.32    2  
  8 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              2:51.52    2:53.26    1  
                1:26.05   2:53.26 (1:27.21)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Woojin               11 CCS                    39.80      37.12    9  
  2 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.83      38.29    7  
  3 Diaz Lopez, Javier        11 CCS                    44.19      39.50    6  
  4 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                    40.14      39.73    5  
  5 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                39.58      40.14    4  
  6 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                41.97      40.35    3  
  7 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                    39.84      40.75    2  
  8 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                38.45      40.82    1  
  9 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST                40.95      42.39  
 10 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                42.54      44.67  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:28.59    1:26.78    9  
  2 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                  1:26.64    1:27.24    7  
  3 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:32.97    1:27.60    6  
  4 Diaz Lopez, Javier        11 CCS                  1:32.08    1:28.18    5  
  5 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:26.41    1:30.05    4  
  6 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                  1:28.37    1:30.26    3  
  7 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              1:30.47    1:34.70    2  
  8 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:29.53    1:36.54    1  
  9 Johnson, Jackson T        11 HOT-ST               1:36.77    1:44.94  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.59    2:49.51    9  
                1:23.50   2:49.51 (1:26.01)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Woojin               11 CCS                    39.63      38.40    9  
  2 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST                40.03      41.09    7  
  3 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                    39.48      41.18    6  
  4 Diaz Lopez, Javier        11 CCS                    43.65      41.38    5  
  5 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                41.73      42.65    4  
  6 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                42.19      43.85    3  
  7 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                    44.40      45.18    2  
  8 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                45.39      45.97    1  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Woojin               11 CCS                  1:23.55    1:25.03    9  
  2 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:28.03    1:28.15    7  
  3 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                  1:25.94    1:29.05    6  
  4 Diaz Lopez, Javier        11 CCS                  1:37.68    1:30.80    5  
  5 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:32.99    1:35.08    4  
  6 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:35.13    1:36.24    3  
  7 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:41.98    1:39.61    2  
  8 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                  1:36.28    1:39.81    1  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                  3:07.35    3:11.53    9  
                1:36.09   3:11.53 (1:35.44)                                        
  2 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              3:02.77    3:12.04    7  
                1:33.59   3:12.04 (1:38.45)                                        
  3 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              3:38.57    3:34.86    6  
                1:44.80   3:34.86 (1:50.06)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Woojin               11 CCS                    38.70      34.96    9  
  2 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                    36.29      36.00    7  
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                36.05      36.96    6  
  4 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                    37.80      37.32    5  
  5 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                38.64      37.75    4  
  6 Ruiz Almanza, Alejandro   11 CCS                    41.15      37.89    3  
  7 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          39.39      38.25    2  
  8 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                40.42      40.90    1  
  9 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                40.96      43.07  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                  1:25.02    1:23.78    9  
  2 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                  1:28.27    1:24.17    7  
  3 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:29.87    1:24.86    6  
  4 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.62    1:30.89    5  
  5 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:31.65    1:30.95    4  
  6 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.69    1:31.53    3  
  7 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:23.85    1:34.32    2  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              3:09.77    3:09.28    9  
                1:31.28   3:09.28 (1:38.00)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.58    2:49.64    9  
                1:21.01   2:49.64 (1:28.63)                                        
  2 Muņoz Davila, Cruz Alons  11 TYM                  2:54.33    2:54.09    7  
                1:26.91   2:54.09 (1:27.18)                                        
  3 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              3:04.75    2:57.88    6  
                1:25.14   2:57.88 (1:32.74)                                        
  4 Guerrero Solar, Emilio    11 TYM                  3:20.77    3:10.54    5  
                1:25.17   3:10.54 (1:45.37)                                        
  5 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              3:11.41    3:10.64    4  
                1:38.50   3:10.64 (1:32.14)                                        
  6 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              3:13.95    3:14.06    3  
                1:31.22   3:14.06 (1:42.84)                                        
  7 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              3:23.33    3:20.51    2  
                1:41.40   3:20.51 (1:39.11)                                        
  8 Lofland, Nash R           11 GOLD-ST              3:19.97    3:24.07    1  
                1:37.26   3:24.07 (1:46.81)                                        
  9 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.25    3:24.81  
                1:43.96   3:24.81 (1:40.85)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST                30.29      30.06    9  
  2 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST                31.38      30.53    7  
  3 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                    31.51      31.03    6  
  4 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST                33.89      31.13    5  
  5 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                31.58      31.63    4  
  6 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 Alamo Area-ST          36.94      31.89    3  
  7 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                32.25      32.10    2  
  8 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.73      32.28    0.5
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          31.44      32.28    0.5
 10 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                33.13      32.34  
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.68      33.41  
 12 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.42      33.62  
 13 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                33.91      33.65  
 14 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 37.39      33.70  
 15 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST                35.28      33.75  
 16 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                    34.48      34.04  
 17 Cantu Valdez, Rodrigo     12 S.A.                   35.74      34.40  
 18 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.24      35.06  
 19 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.55      35.27  
 20 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST          35.55      35.43  
 21 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.37      35.70  
 22 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.30      36.56  
 23 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.38      36.64  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              1:03.42    1:04.49    9  
  2 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              1:09.82    1:07.95    7  
  3 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.08    1:08.68    6  
  4 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:08.28    1:09.39    5  
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.54    1:09.89    4  
  6 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                  1:09.78    1:10.24    3  
  7 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:08.37    1:10.82    2  
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.61    1:12.43    1  
  9 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:12.61  
 10 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST              1:13.20    1:12.86  
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:12.90    1:13.36  
 12 Stephenson, Sam K         12 WAVE-ST              1:10.14    1:13.44  
 13 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              1:19.34    1:13.49  
 14 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:14.18    1:14.02  
 15 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                  1:13.06    1:14.20  
 16 Cantu Valdez, Rodrigo     12 S.A.                 1:21.40    1:14.56  
 17 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.96    1:14.99  
 18 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:15.13    1:15.36  
 19 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              1:21.44    1:15.60  
 20 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST              1:16.44    1:16.20  
 21 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.37    1:17.13  
 22 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:18.15    1:17.24  
 23 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.59    1:18.08  
 24 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.29    1:19.56  
 25 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.89    1:20.34  
 26 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.92    1:20.38  
 27 Pataky, Andrew R          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.82    1:21.67  
 28 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:20.94    1:22.14  
 29 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.09    1:22.32  
 30 Zepeda, Diego A           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.00    1:33.00  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:14.39    2:17.37    9  
                1:05.86   2:17.37 (1:11.51)                                        
  2 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:23.68    2:25.46    7  
                1:10.34   2:25.46 (1:15.12)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.30    2:30.69    6  
                1:13.72   2:30.69 (1:16.97)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.09    2:34.23    5  
                1:15.34   2:34.23 (1:18.89)                                        
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.78    2:34.95    4  
  6 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:28.08    2:36.35    3  
                1:16.62   2:36.35 (1:19.73)                                        
  7 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              2:39.68    2:36.88    2  
                1:17.55   2:36.88 (1:19.33)                                        
  8 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:40.11    2:41.34    1  
                1:18.92   2:41.34 (1:22.42)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST              2:40.58    2:42.73  
                1:21.26   2:42.73 (1:21.47)                                        
 10 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              2:52.90    2:43.61  
 11 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST              2:43.64    2:45.64  
                1:21.62   2:45.64 (1:24.02)                                        
 12 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              2:56.77    2:46.79  
                1:19.57   2:46.79 (1:27.22)                                        
 13 Cantu Valdez, Rodrigo     12 S.A.                 2:56.65    2:46.81  
                1:18.83   2:46.81 (1:27.98)                                        
 14 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.28    2:48.70  
                1:24.68   2:48.70 (1:24.02)                                        
 15 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.26    2:49.08  
                1:21.28   2:49.08 (1:27.80)                                        
 16 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.10    2:49.85  
 17 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST              2:47.11    2:52.56  
                1:24.27   2:52.56 (1:28.29)                                        
 18 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.10    2:54.51  
                1:27.40   2:54.51 (1:27.11)                                        
 19 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               2:56.47    2:58.11  
                1:26.41   2:58.11 (1:31.70)                                        
 20 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               2:56.06    3:01.47  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST          36.04      36.41    9  
  2 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                    38.16      36.57    7  
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          35.81      36.89    6  
  4 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST                36.53      37.02    5  
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.65      37.56    4  
  6 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                40.26      37.66    3  
  7 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST                38.31      38.81    2  
  8 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST          42.16      39.19    1  
  9 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                    39.69      39.26  
 10 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                39.61      40.01  
 11 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 43.76      41.03  
 11 Moeller, Tyler J          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.47      41.03  
 13 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.08      41.25  
 14 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST                44.19      41.47  
 15 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST                 40.80      41.81  
 16 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.05      41.97  
 17 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                39.88      42.26  
 18 Pataky, Andrew R          12 NTRO-ST                41.95      42.62  
 19 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST          41.65      43.29  
 20 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          42.47      45.07  
 21 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 Alamo Area-ST          43.98      45.45  
 22 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST                41.36      45.51  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              1:17.15    1:17.87    9  
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:18.55    7  
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.63    1:20.69    6  
  4 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              1:21.97    1:21.06    5  
  5 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:28.50    1:21.79    4  
  6 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                  1:24.09    1:22.29    3  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.81    1:22.31    2  
  8 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:19.73    1:22.42    1  
  9 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST              1:27.68    1:23.11  
 10 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:18.74    1:23.64  
 11 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:19.69    1:24.10  
 12 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:20.55    1:24.65  
 13 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:26.55    1:26.50  
 14 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:25.97    1:27.91  
 15 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.13    1:30.09  
 16 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:32.02    1:31.27  
 17 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.30    1:31.50  
 18 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.62    1:32.02  
 19 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.57    1:32.51  
 20 Pataky, Andrew R          12 NTRO-ST              1:31.37    1:33.60  
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.27    1:33.72  
 22 Stephenson, Sam K         12 WAVE-ST              1:22.23    1:34.57  
 23 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST              1:32.63    1:38.13  
 24 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              1:36.79    1:39.07  
 25 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.71    1:46.74  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:40.23    2:42.62    9  
                1:20.66   2:42.62 (1:21.96)                                        
  2 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.29    2:42.99    7  
                1:21.36   2:42.99 (1:21.63)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.06    2:47.89    6  
                1:22.18   2:47.89 (1:25.71)                                        
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.24    2:51.58    5  
                1:26.03   2:51.58 (1:25.55)                                        
  5 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              3:01.55    3:06.62    4  
                1:33.21   3:06.62 (1:33.41)                                        
  6 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               3:14.96    3:14.86    3  
                1:38.05   3:14.86 (1:36.81)                                        
  7 Pataky, Andrew R          12 NTRO-ST              3:18.73    3:16.35    2  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                38.36      38.55    9  
  2 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          45.02      39.25    7  
  3 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                    40.60      40.95    6  
  4 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                    43.65      42.47    5  
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          40.38      43.52    4  
  6 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 46.61      43.65    3  
  7 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST                42.38      43.89    2  
  8 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                44.21      44.15    1  
  9 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                41.58      44.60  
 10 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          47.19      45.34  
 11 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST                44.17      45.63  
 12 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      46.22  
 13 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.68      46.91  
 14 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST                 47.74      49.22  
 15 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.79      51.19  
 16 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST          49.02      52.03  
 17 Gutierrez, Mateo L        12 Alamo Area-ST          49.08    1:05.53  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:23.71    1:25.13    9  
  2 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                  1:31.60    1:29.95    7  
  3 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              1:31.90    1:31.31    6  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.62    1:32.51    5  
  5 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST              1:35.44    1:33.73    4  
  6 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:29.83    1:34.42    3  
  7 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                  1:36.58    1:34.77    2  
  8 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:39.69    1:35.74    1  
  9 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.04    1:38.13  
 10 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:41.71    1:38.50  
 11 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.82    1:39.66  
 12 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST              1:37.75    1:39.93  
 13 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.95    1:40.11  
 14 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:39.04    1:40.22  
 15 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:40.75    1:40.52  
 16 Gaona II, Darryl G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.52    1:44.52  
 -- King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.24         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              3:20.96    3:05.17    9  
                1:30.99   3:05.17 (1:34.18)                                        
  2 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              3:06.22    3:10.12    7  
                1:33.77   3:10.12 (1:36.35)                                        
  3 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              3:09.03    3:12.36    6  
                1:33.56   3:12.36 (1:38.80)                                        
  4 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.86    3:15.10    5  
                1:33.05   3:15.10 (1:42.05)                                        
  5 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                  3:24.09    3:17.23    4  
                1:36.56   3:17.23 (1:40.67)                                        
  6 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST              3:40.18    3:19.64    3  
                1:37.85   3:19.64 (1:41.79)                                        
  7 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.20    3:20.23    2  
                1:36.63   3:20.23 (1:43.60)                                        
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.12    3:20.99    1  
                1:37.93   3:20.99 (1:43.06)                                        
  9 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               3:29.40    3:21.66  
                1:39.37   3:21.66 (1:42.29)                                        
 10 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              3:20.31    3:28.30  
                1:39.42   3:28.30 (1:48.88)                                        
 11 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST              3:25.88    3:28.59  
                1:40.50   3:28.59 (1:48.09)                                        
 12 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              3:37.36    3:29.73  
                1:42.19   3:29.73 (1:47.54)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST                33.65      33.25    9  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                33.68      33.41    7  
  3 Stephenson, Sam K         12 WAVE-ST                34.30      33.78    6  
  4 Lopez Moeller, Guillermo  12 CCS                    36.76      35.31    5  
  5 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST                35.63      35.50    4  
  6 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST                36.68      36.64    3  
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.32      37.12    2  
  8 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.64      37.29    1  
  9 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST          34.99      37.38  
 10 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 Alamo Area-ST          37.23      37.49  
 11 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.53      37.59  
 12 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                    40.46      37.72  
 13 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                37.73      37.78  
 14 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.61      37.97  
 15 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST                38.54      38.62  
 16 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 39.14      38.90  
 17 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST                37.89      39.16  
 18 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.41      40.90  
 19 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          39.73      41.45  
 20 Zepeda, Diego A           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.90      53.62  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              1:11.50    1:11.87    9  
  2 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              1:12.40    1:11.95    7  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:14.20    1:16.68    6  
  4 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST              1:21.69    1:21.63    5  
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.78    1:24.66    4  
  6 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:30.82    1:26.19    3  
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.70    1:28.97    2  
  8 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:29.59    1:29.85    1  
  9 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              1:33.99    1:34.58  
 -- Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:27.14         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:32.14    2:39.58    9  
                1:15.39   2:39.58 (1:24.19)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AQSA-ST              2:56.20    2:56.31    7  
                1:24.22   2:56.31 (1:32.09)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.80    3:11.41    6  
                1:28.39   3:11.41 (1:43.02)                                        
  4 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               3:21.49    3:19.30    5  
                1:36.30   3:19.30 (1:43.00)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:34.55    2:38.79    9  
                1:16.03   2:38.79 (1:22.76)                                        
  2 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              2:52.70    2:44.03    7  
                1:19.01   2:44.03 (1:25.02)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.90    2:50.63    6  
                1:21.78   2:50.63 (1:28.85)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.65    2:55.57    5  
                1:23.41   2:55.57 (1:32.16)                                        
  5 Arjona Marines, Johan En  12 TYM                  3:24.68    2:57.56    4  
                1:24.39   2:57.56 (1:33.17)                                        
  6 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              3:01.36    2:58.38    3  
                1:27.11   2:58.38 (1:31.27)                                        
  7 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.68    3:03.43    2  
                1:30.38   3:03.43 (1:33.05)                                        
  8 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              3:05.37    3:04.86    1  
                1:24.35   3:04.86 (1:40.51)                                        
  9 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               3:05.42    3:04.89  
                1:27.71   3:04.89 (1:37.18)                                        
 10 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              3:03.25    3:05.70  
                1:26.68   3:05.70 (1:39.02)                                        
 11 Benard, Theodore A        12 GOLD-ST              3:11.87    3:10.21  
                1:35.91   3:10.21 (1:34.30)                                        
 12 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.91    3:12.39  
                1:39.08   3:12.39 (1:33.31)                                        
 13 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.21    3:16.70  
                1:36.54   3:16.70 (1:40.16)                                        
 14 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              3:15.03    3:16.83  
                1:33.32   3:16.83 (1:43.51)                                        
 15 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.94    3:27.08  
                1:44.11   3:27.08 (1:42.97)                                        
 -- Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              3:11.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                27.37      27.59    9  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST                 27.13      27.63    7  
  3 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST                28.53      28.35    6  
  4 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST                28.68      28.88    5  
  5 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 32.42      30.06    4  
  6 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST                30.25      30.37    3  
  7 Mahlknecht Segura, Andre  13 TYM                    31.28      30.42    2  
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST          31.51      30.60    1  
  9 Zamora Alonso, Eugenio    13 TYM                    30.50      30.75  
 10 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.57      30.84  
 11 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST                29.60      31.47  
 12 Borghes Zuniga, Daniel    13 Cdi San Pedro          32.13      31.91  
 13 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.37      32.20  
 14 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST                32.32      32.26  
 15 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST                33.00      32.33  
 16 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                    32.14      32.87  
 17 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST                33.35      33.21  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:00.17      59.28    9  
  2 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                59.77      59.77    7  
  3 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              1:04.54    1:02.91    6  
  4 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:03.09    1:03.53    5  
  5 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST              1:01.70    1:04.57    4  
  6 Zamora Alonso, Eugenio    13 TYM                  1:07.44    1:07.24    3  
  7 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:05.59    1:07.28    2  
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.92    1:07.34    1  
  9 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.66    1:08.95  
 10 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.69    1:09.55  
 11 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              1:07.40    1:09.80  
 12 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.26    1:10.19  
 13 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                  1:10.99    1:11.51  
 14 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.28    1:11.74  
 15 Borghes Zuniga, Daniel    13 Cdi San Pedro        1:11.20    1:12.56  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:11.66    2:10.31    9  
                1:03.05   2:10.31 (1:07.26)                                        
  2 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              2:12.14    2:10.71    7  
                1:03.11   2:10.71 (1:07.60)                                        
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              2:23.27    2:19.72    6  
  4 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST              2:16.64    2:21.74    5  
                1:07.44   2:21.74 (1:14.30)                                        
  5 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               2:32.16    2:24.14    4  
                1:07.15   2:24.14 (1:16.99)                                        
  6 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.29    2:25.70    3  
                1:10.95   2:25.70 (1:14.75)                                        
  7 Mahlknecht Segura, Andre  13 TYM                  2:37.02    2:26.10    2  
                1:10.15   2:26.10 (1:15.95)                                        
  8 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.84    2:30.00    1  
                1:13.10   2:30.00 (1:16.90)                                        
  9 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:18.16    2:30.99  
                1:10.24   2:30.99 (1:20.75)                                        
 10 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:36.16    2:32.85  
                1:15.10   2:32.85 (1:17.75)                                        
 11 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              2:29.79    2:33.11  
                1:14.25   2:33.11 (1:18.86)                                        
 12 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.37    2:36.95  
 13 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                  2:41.03    2:37.29  
                1:14.44   2:37.29 (1:22.85)                                        
 14 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:34.80    2:37.62  
                1:15.99   2:37.62 (1:21.63)                                        
 15 Borghes Zuniga, Daniel    13 Cdi San Pedro        2:42.00    2:38.69  
                1:17.35   2:38.69 (1:21.34)                                        
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.46         DQ  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.12    1:09.96    9  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:17.22    1:10.51    7  
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:10.04    1:11.59    6  
  4 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              1:14.07    1:14.35    5  
  5 Zamora Alonso, Eugenio    13 TYM                  1:14.11    1:15.31    4  
  6 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.01    1:18.11    3  
  7 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST              1:20.21    1:19.07    2  
  8 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:16.26    1:20.07    1  
  9 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:18.78    1:21.40  
 10 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                  1:22.08    1:21.46  
 11 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.83    1:22.81  
 12 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.87    1:23.32  
 13 Borghes Zuniga, Daniel    13 Cdi San Pedro        1:20.00    1:24.53  
 14 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.63    1:25.68  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:31.27    2:27.24    9  
  2 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              2:28.39    2:31.97    7  
                1:14.09   2:31.97 (1:17.88)                                        
  3 Zamora Alonso, Eugenio    13 TYM                  2:39.26    2:37.55    6  
                1:18.71   2:37.55 (1:18.84)                                        
  4 Mahlknecht Segura, Andre  13 TYM                  2:45.44    2:42.37    5  
                1:19.42   2:42.37 (1:22.95)                                        
  5 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:47.17    2:49.62    4  
                1:23.99   2:49.62 (1:25.63)                                        
  6 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.39    2:51.26    3  
                1:24.34   2:51.26 (1:26.92)                                        
  7 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST              2:42.42    2:53.33    2  
                1:24.61   2:53.33 (1:28.72)                                        
  8 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                  2:56.60    2:58.14    1  
  9 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.80    3:01.24  
                1:30.70   3:01.24 (1:30.54)                                        
 -- Borghes Zuniga, Daniel    13 Cdi San Pedro        3:00.00         DQ  
                1:31.31        DQ (1:33.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:17.74    1:15.61    9  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.30    1:24.23    7  
  3 Zamora Alonso, Eugenio    13 TYM                  1:29.17    1:25.29    6  
  4 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:22.34    1:25.53    5  
  5 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              1:32.43    1:29.07    4  
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.37    1:31.69    3  
  7 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:31.17    1:32.62    2  
  8 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:32.79    1:32.86    1  
  9 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                  1:31.80    1:34.57  
 10 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               1:34.82    1:35.64  
 11 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.86    1:39.28  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:42.99    2:49.06    9  
                1:22.04   2:49.06 (1:27.02)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.90    3:03.41    7  
                1:29.84   3:03.41 (1:33.57)                                        
  3 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              2:57.28    3:03.89    6  
                1:27.77   3:03.89 (1:36.12)                                        
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.88    3:16.52    5  
                1:37.33   3:16.52 (1:39.19)                                        
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              3:19.70    3:18.05    4  
                1:35.89   3:18.05 (1:42.16)                                        
  6 Ruiz Almanza, Eduardo     13 CCS                  3:09.44    3:20.23    3  
                1:36.75   3:20.23 (1:43.48)                                        
  7 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.77    3:25.23    2  
                1:39.23   3:25.23 (1:46.00)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:03.17    1:02.45    9  
  2 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:08.44    1:07.69    7  
  3 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              1:09.25    1:10.17    6  
  4 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:08.65    1:11.08    5  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.79    1:12.88    4  
  6 Mahlknecht Segura, Andre  13 TYM                  1:14.19    1:13.38    3  
  7 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.50    1:17.86    2  
  8 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.29    1:18.61    1  
  9 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.49    1:19.01  
 10 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.62    1:19.73  
 11 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:18.27    1:20.28  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:13.28    2:15.43    9  
                1:03.93   2:15.43 (1:11.50)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.76    2:38.93    7  
                1:15.02   2:38.93 (1:23.91)                                        
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              2:46.51    2:45.16    6  
                1:15.59   2:45.16 (1:29.57)                                        
  4 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.50    2:51.42    5  
                1:20.03   2:51.42 (1:31.39)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:21.86    2:21.88    9  
                1:07.79   2:21.88 (1:14.09)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.13    2:39.34    7  
  3 Mahlknecht Segura, Andre  13 TYM                  2:48.00    2:43.65    6  
                1:16.82   2:43.65 (1:26.83)                                        
  4 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              2:41.56    2:44.02    5  
                1:15.79   2:44.02 (1:28.23)                                        
  5 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              2:37.70    2:47.87    4  
                1:18.97   2:47.87 (1:28.90)                                        
  6 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              2:53.04    2:48.29    3  
                1:22.31   2:48.29 (1:25.98)                                        
  7 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.73    2:51.33    2  
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.06    2:52.71    1  
                1:23.07   2:52.71 (1:29.64)                                        
  9 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:57.72    2:58.70  
                1:28.47   2:58.70 (1:30.23)                                        
 10 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:57.10    3:03.39  
                1:32.46   3:03.39 (1:30.93)                                        
 -- Zamora Alonso, Eugenio    13 TYM                  3:02.07         DQ  
                1:15.26        DQ (1:24.50)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST          26.42      26.94    9  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.17      27.06    7  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST          27.66      28.10    6  
  4 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST          26.84      28.33    5  
  5 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST          29.67      28.52    4  
  6 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.33      30.18    3  
  7 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST                30.89      30.60    2  
  8 Cabello Vallarta, Mauro   14 CCS                    31.48      30.66    1  
  9 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST          33.17      31.04  
 10 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST                30.78      31.09  
 11 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST                29.82      31.26  
 12 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST                33.33      33.09  
 13 Hardin, Parker C          14 Alamo Area-ST          32.26      33.24  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST          56.83      58.32    9  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST          56.28      59.39    7  
  3 Donicht, Davis A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.61    1:01.75    6  
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.44    1:01.90    5  
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.45    1:02.28    4  
  6 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST          59.97    1:02.51    3  
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.46    1:04.08    2  
  8 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              1:04.55    1:04.38    1  
  9 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:05.95    1:05.78  
 10 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:08.95    1:06.43  
 11 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.92    1:07.34  
 12 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.11    1:08.38  
 13 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              1:07.92    1:09.08  
 14 Field, Ryan T             14 NTRO-ST              1:09.07    1:09.41  
 15 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:12.70    1:10.55  
 16 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:05.77    1:10.96  
 17 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21    1:12.09  
 18 Cabello Vallarta, Mauro   14 CCS                  1:10.50    1:12.42  
 19 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.72    1:14.78  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.98    2:06.84    9  
                1:01.31   2:06.84 (1:05.53)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.62    2:15.28    7  
                1:05.81   2:15.28 (1:09.47)                                        
  3 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.76    2:17.47    6  
                1:08.22   2:17.47 (1:09.25)                                        
  4 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.76    2:19.49    5  
                1:09.54   2:19.49 (1:09.95)                                        
  5 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.73    2:19.95    4  
                1:09.87   2:19.95 (1:10.08)                                        
  6 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.40    2:20.02    3  
                1:09.24   2:20.02 (1:10.78)                                        
  7 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              2:14.91    2:22.20    2  
                1:09.54   2:22.20 (1:12.66)                                        
  8 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              2:22.08    2:24.74    1  
                1:10.26   2:24.74 (1:14.48)                                        
  9 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.21    2:26.21  
                1:08.40   2:26.21 (1:17.81)                                        
 10 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:35.91    2:26.85  
                1:05.24   2:26.85 (1:21.61)                                        
 11 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              2:32.04    2:32.02  
                1:08.79   2:32.02 (1:23.23)                                        
 12 Simmons, Lucas Z          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.41    2:32.87  
                1:15.98   2:32.87 (1:16.89)                                        
 13 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.26    2:33.62  
 14 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              2:36.21    2:34.87  
                1:14.67   2:34.87 (1:20.20)                                        
 15 Cabello Vallarta, Mauro   14 CCS                  2:38.50    2:41.33  
                1:19.57   2:41.33 (1:21.76)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.85    1:05.41    9  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.82    1:06.83    7  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.07    1:08.86    6  
  4 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.36    1:09.66    5  
  5 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.70    1:10.36    4  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.54    1:13.28    3  
  7 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.47    1:13.68    2  
  8 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:18.67    1:14.47    1  
  9 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.48    1:19.57  
 10 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              1:18.37    1:19.77  
 11 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.03    1:21.48  
 12 Field, Ryan T             14 NTRO-ST              1:20.84    1:21.51  
 13 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:20.39    1:23.40  
 14 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:21.87    1:25.01  
 15 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.31    1:28.40  
 16 Cabello Vallarta, Mauro   14 CCS                  1:24.39    1:30.56  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.11    2:33.86    9  
                1:15.38   2:33.86 (1:18.48)                                        
  2 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.63    2:38.68    7  
  3 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:45.14    2:43.20    6  
                1:19.16   2:43.20 (1:24.04)                                        
  4 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              2:56.99    2:51.96    5  
                1:25.63   2:51.96 (1:26.33)                                        
 -- Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.67         DQ  
                1:18.13        DQ (1:16.50)                                        
 -- Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.57         DQ  
                1:20.83        DQ (1:20.37)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.18    1:14.46    9  
  2 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST              1:26.62    1:19.99    7  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:20.50    6  
  4 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.99    1:26.62    5  
  5 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:32.91    1:31.61    4  
  6 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:30.10    1:33.00    3  
  7 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:33.26    2  
  8 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:32.76    1:33.83    1  
  9 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.22    1:38.54  
 10 Cabello Vallarta, Mauro   14 CCS                  1:34.89    1:42.27  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.45    2:56.84    9  
                1:25.72   2:56.84 (1:31.12)                                        
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.41    2:56.95    7  
                1:25.12   2:56.95 (1:31.83)                                        
  3 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.38    2:56.99    6  
                1:24.80   2:56.99 (1:32.19)                                        
  4 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.19    3:07.60    5  
                1:30.03   3:07.60 (1:37.57)                                        
  5 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.97    3:08.98    4  
                1:30.23   3:08.98 (1:38.75)                                        
  6 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              3:09.83    3:13.46    3  
                1:34.91   3:13.46 (1:38.55)                                        
  7 McMurry, William J        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.97    3:18.08    2  
                1:34.81   3:18.08 (1:43.27)                                        
  8 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.16    3:21.67    1  
                1:39.62   3:21.67 (1:42.05)                                        
  9 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               3:21.99    3:23.09  
                1:36.35   3:23.09 (1:46.74)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.76    1:03.32    9  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.05    1:06.22    7  
  3 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.82    1:09.58    6  
  4 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST              1:12.31    1:10.55    5  
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.67    1:11.20    3.5
  5 Donicht, Davis A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.29    1:11.20    3.5
  7 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:16.58    1:11.50    2  
  8 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:15.22    1:12.89    1  
  9 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.64    1:14.94  
 10 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.12    1:14.96  
 11 Henderson, Eli E          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.20    1:19.58  
 12 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:19.27    1:19.59  
 13 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.61    1:20.09  
 14 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.21    1:28.27  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              2:40.49    2:39.53    9  
                1:16.43   2:39.53 (1:23.10)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.89    2:43.21    7  
                1:12.97   2:43.21 (1:30.24)                                        
  3 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.98    2:49.34    6  
                1:16.24   2:49.34 (1:33.10)                                        
  4 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:38.02    2:49.37    5  
                1:18.73   2:49.37 (1:30.64)                                        
  5 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               3:00.96    2:56.43    4  
                1:11.74   2:56.43 (1:44.69)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.52    2:24.85    9  
                1:08.79   2:24.85 (1:16.06)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.29    2:25.39    7  
                1:08.39   2:25.39 (1:17.00)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.68    2:30.01    6  
                1:11.79   2:30.01 (1:18.22)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.57    2:33.24    5  
                1:12.82   2:33.24 (1:20.42)                                        
  5 Moore, Jack T             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.18    2:38.24    4  
                1:13.81   2:38.24 (1:24.43)                                        
  6 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              2:48.35    2:43.50    3  
                1:19.18   2:43.50 (1:24.32)                                        
  7 Moilanen, Etgan I         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.32    2:51.57    2  
                1:18.42   2:51.57 (1:33.15)                                        
  8 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              3:04.07    3:05.47    1  
                1:26.04   3:05.47 (1:39.43)                                        
 -- Hardin, Parker C          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.20         DQ  
                1:24.47        DQ (1:44.07)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villalpando Contrera, Di  15 Cdi San Pedro          27.29      27.00    9  
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST          28.34      27.97    7  
  3 Moncrieft, Noah M         15 Alamo Area-ST          28.77      28.69    6  
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST                30.14      29.07    5  
  5 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                30.22      29.34    4  
  6 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST          31.21      29.97    3  
  7 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST          29.50      30.67    2  
  8 Miller, Jaxon R           15 Alamo Area-ST          30.98      30.96    1  
  9 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST                30.74      31.22  
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST          59.41    1:01.31    9  
  2 Villalpando Contrera, Di  15 Cdi San Pedro          58.89    1:01.89    7  
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:01.37    1:03.12    6  
  4 Bergstrom, Mac M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.39    1:04.46    5  
  5 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.97    1:05.26    4  
  6 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:03.27    1:05.38    3  
  7 Moncrieft, Noah M         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.53    1:05.49    2  
  8 Gomez Gonzalez, Armando   15 CCS                  1:05.17    1:05.61    1  
  9 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               1:03.59    1:05.74  
 10 Smith, Quinn J            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.49    1:07.11  
 11 Molina, Greg H            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.30    1:08.02  
 12 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:05.61    1:08.54  
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villalpando Contrera, Di  15 Cdi San Pedro        2:12.75    2:12.15    9  
                1:02.84   2:12.15 (1:09.31)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.66    2:14.32    7  
                1:05.39   2:14.32 (1:08.93)                                        
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              2:10.57    2:17.78    6  
                1:07.58   2:17.78 (1:10.20)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:24.55    2:22.25    5  
                1:08.73   2:22.25 (1:13.52)                                        
  5 Gomez Gonzalez, Armando   15 CCS                  2:38.36    2:24.56    4  
                1:09.66   2:24.56 (1:14.90)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:26.93    2:27.85    3  
                1:10.79   2:27.85 (1:17.06)                                        
  7 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST              2:25.80    2:27.99    2  
                1:10.60   2:27.99 (1:17.39)                                        
  8 Molina, Greg H            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.63    2:29.20    1  
                1:09.35   2:29.20 (1:19.85)                                        
  9 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:32.03    2:30.77  
                1:10.78   2:30.77 (1:19.99)                                        
 10 Miller, Jaxon R           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.07    2:37.70  
                1:14.90   2:37.70 (1:22.80)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.76    1:09.30    9  
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.34    1:14.23    7  
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:11.76    1:14.27    6  
  4 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               1:18.86    1:16.14    5  
  5 Gomez Gonzalez, Armando   15 CCS                  1:15.03    1:17.01    4  
  6 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:15.53    1:20.15    3  
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:54.27    2:45.34    9  
                1:21.27   2:45.34 (1:24.07)                                        
  2 Gomez Gonzalez, Armando   15 CCS                  2:48.90    2:48.02    7  
                1:21.28   2:48.02 (1:26.74)                                        
  3 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST              2:44.37    2:51.18    6  
                1:22.82   2:51.18 (1:28.36)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.08    1:15.57    9  
  2 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.95    1:20.00    7  
  3 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               1:20.79    1:23.47    6  
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:22.18    1:23.52    5  
  5 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:19.64    1:26.97    4  
  6 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.15    1:28.28    3  
  7 Miller, Jaxon R           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.73    1:32.37    2  
  8 Molina, Greg H            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.81    1:36.59    1  
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.47    2:55.91    9  
                1:25.47   2:55.91 (1:30.44)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              3:02.41    3:01.25    7  
                1:27.36   3:01.25 (1:33.89)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               3:00.12    3:04.50    6  
                1:29.76   3:04.50 (1:34.74)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villalpando Contrera, Di  15 Cdi San Pedro        1:02.88    1:04.07    9  
  2 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:07.52    1:10.80    7  
  3 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.60    1:11.22    6  
  4 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               1:13.50    1:11.41    5  
  5 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.85    1:12.34    4  
  6 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.63    1:14.62    3  
  7 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:18.89    1:18.07    2  
  8 Miller, Jaxon R           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:18.35    1  
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villalpando Contrera, Di  15 Cdi San Pedro        2:19.16    2:22.26    9  
                1:03.73   2:22.26 (1:18.53)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.25    2:39.02    7  
                1:14.18   2:39.02 (1:24.84)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:59.68    2:44.67    6  
                1:17.44   2:44.67 (1:27.23)                                        
 
Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.18    2:23.20    9  
                1:08.93   2:23.20 (1:14.27)                                        
  2 Villalpando Contrera, Di  15 Cdi San Pedro        2:26.52    2:32.67    7  
                1:07.71   2:32.67 (1:24.96)                                        
  3 Solorzano, Caleb J        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.99    2:35.97    6  
                1:14.16   2:35.97 (1:21.81)                                        
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              2:28.91    2:41.90    5  
                1:14.31   2:41.90 (1:27.59)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:42.25    2:45.21    4  
                1:20.81   2:45.21 (1:24.40)                                        
  6 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.39    2:46.48    3  
                1:19.20   2:46.48 (1:27.28)                                        
  7 Miller, Jaxon R           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:50.41    2  
                1:21.56   2:50.41 (1:28.85)                                        
  8 Carney, Jack M            15 NTRO-ST              2:48.13    2:55.66    1  
                1:21.59   2:55.66 (1:34.07)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goeken, Phil J            22 Alamo Area-ST          25.27      25.77    9  
  2 Garriga, Alex F           23 UN-ST                  24.75      25.82    7  
  3 Garcia, Jaron J           29 Alamo Area-ST          26.99      26.28    6  
  4 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST          25.45      26.50    5  
  5 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                25.36      26.69    4  
  6 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST          27.81      27.56    3  
  7 Martinez, Efren F         17 Alamo Area-ST          26.81      27.92    2  
  8 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                27.01      28.39    1  
  9 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      29.97  
 10 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST          33.33      32.66  
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garriga, Alex F           23 UN-ST                  53.53      57.46    9  
  2 Savage, Conley J          16 Alamo Area-ST          59.61      57.78    7  
  3 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST          56.35      58.38    6  
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        17 Alamo Area-ST          57.65      58.47    5  
  5 Garcia, Jaron J           29 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.46      59.96    4  
  6 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     18 Alamo Area-ST          57.61    1:00.44    3  
  7 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                57.84    1:00.73    2  
  8 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                56.38    1:00.90    1  
  9 Davis, Dylan J            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.63    1:02.40  
 10 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.67    1:02.96  
 11 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.19    1:04.39  
 12 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:06.04    1:05.33  
 13 Hollon, Colton L          16 UN-ST                1:15.39    1:09.44  
 14 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.64    1:09.47  
 15 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.13    1:11.66  
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.32    2:05.00    9  
                1:00.06   2:05.00 (1:04.94)                                        
  2 Garriga, Alex F           23 UN-ST                1:56.46    2:09.53    7  
                1:00.31   2:09.53 (1:09.22)                                        
  3 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     18 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.97    2:10.21    6  
                1:03.28   2:10.21 (1:06.93)                                        
  4 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.92    2:15.15    5  
  5 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:07.76    2:18.74    4  
  6 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.71    2:23.09    3  
                1:09.95   2:23.09 (1:13.14)                                        
  7 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.69    2:23.85    2  
                1:06.27   2:23.85 (1:17.58)                                        
  8 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST              2:06.70    2:25.41    1  
                1:08.03   2:25.41 (1:17.38)                                        
  9 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.39    2:25.80  
                1:13.10   2:25.80 (1:12.70)                                        
 10 Bohannon, Max M           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.10    2:26.89  
 11 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.41    2:31.43  
                1:13.19   2:31.43 (1:18.24)                                        
 12 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.08    2:32.08  
                1:12.28   2:32.08 (1:19.80)                                        
 13 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.32    2:43.98  
 14 Hollon, Colton L          16 UN-ST                2:44.09    2:48.45  
 -- Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:22.88         DQ  
                1:08.63        DQ (1:11.83)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.29    1:04.39    9  
  2 Garriga, Alex F           23 UN-ST                1:04.16    1:08.25    7  
  3 Davis, Dylan J            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.88    1:09.46    6  
  4 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:06.68    1:11.39    5  
  5 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.07    1:11.86    4  
  6 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.31    1:12.55    3  
  7 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.58    1:13.02    2  
  8 Garcia, Jaron J           29 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.78    1:13.50    1  
  9 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              1:20.13    1:18.04  
 10 Martinez, Efren F         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.34    1:22.42  
 11 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:20.71    1:23.49  
 12 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.05    1:24.20  
 13 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.58    1:24.65  
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.65    2:21.71    9  
                1:09.72   2:21.71 (1:11.99)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.28    2:25.02    7  
                1:10.13   2:25.02 (1:14.89)                                        
  3 Garriga, Alex F           23 UN-ST                2:18.18    2:26.91    6  
  4 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.34    2:56.55    5  
                1:25.93   2:56.55 (1:30.62)                                        
  5 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST              2:49.02    2:56.89    4  
                1:26.45   2:56.89 (1:30.44)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              1:09.35    1:15.45    9  
  2 Martinez, Efren F         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.43    1:15.70    7  
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:15.88    6  
  4 Garcia, Jaron J           29 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.95    1:17.56    5  
  5 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.93    1:25.95    4  
  6 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.58    1:26.86    3  
  7 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.38    1:28.97    2  
  8 Bohannon, Max M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.55    1:30.28    1  
  9 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07    1:30.46  
 10 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.04    1:30.94  
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garriga, Alex F           23 UN-ST                2:24.24    2:40.84    9  
                1:17.19   2:40.84 (1:23.65)                                        
  2 Martinez, Efren F         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.33    2:45.19    7  
                1:19.04   2:45.19 (1:26.15)                                        
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        17 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.93    2:51.66    6  
                1:22.32   2:51.66 (1:29.34)                                        
  4 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:41.32    2:55.36    5  
                1:25.47   2:55.36 (1:29.89)                                        
  5 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.88    3:09.34    4  
                1:31.11   3:09.34 (1:38.23)                                        
  6 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.42    3:47.05    3  
                1:46.23   3:47.05 (2:00.82)                                        
 -- Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              2:50.04         DQ  
                1:24.13        DQ (1:35.07)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor H           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.41    1:01.43    9  
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        17 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.01    1:04.26    7  
  3 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.46    1:06.75    6  
  4 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.42    1:08.71    5  
  5 Martinez, Efren F         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.98    1:12.26    4  
  6 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.52    1:13.06    3  
  7 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:17.91    1:14.47    2  
  8 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              1:05.68    1:14.82    1  
  9 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST              1:14.36    1:14.91  
 10 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.26    1:15.83  
 11 Bohannon, Max M           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.71    1:17.66  
 12 Cantwell, Aidan Z         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.45    1:25.26  
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:58.46    2:55.51    9  
                1:20.06   2:55.51 (1:35.45)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.47    2:36.29    9  
                1:11.46   2:36.29 (1:24.83)                                        
  2 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:35.98    2:39.76    7  
                1:16.72   2:39.76 (1:23.04)                                        
  3 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:44.31    2:44.32    6  
                1:21.67   2:44.32 (1:22.65)                                        
  4 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.55    3:05.17    5  
                1:25.48   3:05.17 (1:39.69)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   2220.5   2. Nitro Swimming                     1346
  3. Texas Gold Swimming                 503   4. Hays Swim Club                      431
  5. Aqua Swift Aquatics               265.5   6. San Antonio Wave                    262
  7. Titanes de Tym                    244.5   8. Club Campestre Saltillo           177.5
  9. Cocodrilos DE San Pedro             115  10. Heart of Texas Swim Team             95
 11. Casino Del Valle                     60  12. Schertz YMCA Swim Team               53
 13. Unattached                           45  14. Deportivo San Agustin                44
 15. Life Time Swim Team - Central        40  16. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         25
 17. Paragon Training                     15  18. Winning Waters Aquatic Club          12
 19. Deportivo Contry                     11  20. Nadadores Libres                      6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   1171.5   2. Nitro Swimming                      788
  3. Texas Gold Swimming                 274   4. Hays Swim Club                      209
  5. San Antonio Wave                    166   6. Aqua Swift Aquatics               145.5
  7. Heart of Texas Swim Team             87   8. Titanes de Tym                       67
  9. Casino Del Valle                     45  10. Cocodrilos DE San Pedro              35
 11. Schertz YMCA Swim Team               29  12. Life Time Swim Team - Central        28
 13. Deportivo San Agustin                20  14. Winning Waters Aquatic Club          12
 15. Deportivo Contry                     10  16. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team          3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     1049   2. Nitro Swimming                      558
  3. Texas Gold Swimming                 229   4. Hays Swim Club                      222
  5. Titanes de Tym                    177.5   5. Club Campestre Saltillo           177.5
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 120   8. San Antonio Wave                     96
  9. Cocodrilos DE San Pedro              80  10. Unattached                           45
 11. Deportivo San Agustin                24  11. Schertz YMCA Swim Team               24
 13. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         22  14. Paragon Training                     15
 14. Casino Del Valle                     15  16. Life Time Swim Team - Central        12
 17. Heart of Texas Swim Team              8  18. Nadadores Libres                      6
 19. Deportivo Contry                      1