2019 ST AAAA-NS February Splash / 19-25cm
Block Aquatics Center - 2/15/2019                  
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo, Shia G          9 AAAA-ST                45.00      40.91  
  2 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST                55.00      53.13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:27.11  
                  41.90     1:27.11 (45.21)                                        
  2 Flores, Fernanda F        10 AAAA-ST              1:36.16    1:35.83  
                  43.85     1:35.83 (51.98)                                        
  3 Camarillo, Shia G          9 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:39.41  
                  44.56     1:39.41 (54.85)                                        
  4 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:01.09    1:55.54  
                  54.24   1:55.54 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST              3:27.04    2:54.00  
                  39.89     1:24.42 (44.53)     2:09.88 (45.46)     2:54.00 (44.12)
  2 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              5:06.37    3:16.69  
                  42.88     1:35.21 (52.33)     2:27.61 (52.40)     3:16.69 (49.08)
  3 Flores, Fernanda F        10 AAAA-ST              3:40.21    3:18.27  
                  39.76     1:33.28 (53.52)     2:29.69 (56.41)     3:18.27 (48.58)
  4 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:52.04  
                  47.16   1:52.77 (1:05.61)     2:51.54 (58.77)   3:52.04 (1:00.50)
  5 Conrad, Lucy S             8 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    4:22.29  
                1:00.37   2:07.75 (1:07.38)   3:18.42 (1:10.67)   4:22.29 (1:03.87)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Fernanda F        10 AAAA-ST                47.11      46.69  
  2 Solis, Sam C               9 AAAA-ST                52.44      48.83  
  3 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST                50.57      48.85  
  4 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST                50.67      52.74  
  5 Conrad, Lucy S             8 AAAA-ST                57.59      53.86  
  6 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:02.56  
 -- Camarillo, Shia G          9 AAAA-ST                50.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              1:59.90    1:49.96  
                  53.41     1:49.96 (56.55)                                        
  2 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST              1:50.54    1:51.62  
                  53.07     1:51.62 (58.55)                                        
  3 Solis, Sam C               9 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:52.79  
  4 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:12.23    2:04.70  
                1:01.01   2:04.70 (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              2:40.00         DQ  
                1:01.87        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:12.68  
                  46.51     1:35.21 (48.70)     2:25.43 (50.22)     3:12.68 (47.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST                57.68      58.46  
  2 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST              1:00.88    1:01.64  
  3 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:18.00    1:20.88  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Talia E           8 AAAA-ST              2:15.70    2:09.71  
                1:01.14   2:09.71 (1:08.57)                                        
  2 Camarillo, Shia G          9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:11.00  
                1:01.57   2:11.00 (1:09.43)                                        
  3 Solis, Sam C               9 AAAA-ST              2:10.94    2:22.57  
                1:08.28   2:22.57 (1:14.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST                52.30      46.69  
  2 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:04.86      57.81  
  3 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:11.48  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Propper, Ella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:54.00    1:53.33  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sophia A           9 AAAA-ST              1:49.75    1:41.44  
                  46.87     1:41.44 (54.57)                                        
  2 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:44.69    1:45.41  
                  52.81     1:45.41 (52.60)                                        
  3 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              1:55.45    1:53.16  
                  51.87   1:53.16 (1:01.29)                                        
  4 Solis, Sam C               9 AAAA-ST              2:10.52    1:56.41  
                  53.72   1:56.41 (1:02.69)                                        
  5 Conrad, Lucy S             8 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    2:11.80  
  6 Ceballos, Marleny         10 AAAA-ST              2:21.68    2:19.01  
                1:08.47   2:19.01 (1:10.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Flores, Fernanda F        10 AAAA-ST              4:00.21         DQ  
                                2:08.80 ( )        DQ (1:59.23)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST                36.94      34.71  
  2 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST                37.28      35.33  
  3 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST                35.10      35.95  
  4 Thomas, Emma B            12 AAAA-ST                35.25      36.61  
  5 Glaser, Olivia N          11 AAAA-ST                50.00      39.81  
  6 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST                44.56      42.20  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              1:14.57    1:08.98  
                  33.12     1:08.98 (35.86)                                        
  2 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              1:18.78    1:15.62  
                  34.85     1:15.62 (40.77)                                        
  3 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              1:19.94    1:17.12  
                  37.10     1:17.12 (40.02)                                        
  4 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.98    1:17.64  
                  37.82     1:17.64 (39.82)                                        
  5 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              1:22.59    1:20.45  
                  38.73     1:20.45 (41.72)                                        
  6 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.61    1:20.84  
                  38.10     1:20.84 (42.74)                                        
  7 Thomas, Emma B            12 AAAA-ST              1:20.33    1:23.04  
                  38.90     1:23.04 (44.14)                                        
  8 Wegeforth, Em J           12 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:27.77  
                  40.35     1:27.77 (47.42)                                        
  9 Pimentel, Leilene N       11 AAAA-ST              1:20.87    1:30.13  
                  41.85     1:30.13 (48.28)                                        
 10 Mussi, Naylin             12 AAAA-ST              1:40.21    1:31.76  
                  41.24     1:31.76 (50.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Caroline E         12 AAAA-ST              2:48.45    2:34.67  
                  34.59     1:14.65 (40.06)     1:56.06 (41.41)     2:34.67 (38.61)
  2 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 AAAA-ST              2:44.71    2:36.64  
                  34.71     1:14.01 (39.30)     1:55.42 (41.41)     2:36.64 (41.22)
  3 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST              2:44.15    2:37.10  
                  36.06     1:16.69 (40.63)     1:58.00 (41.31)     2:37.10 (39.10)
  4 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              2:57.83    2:37.55  
                  34.07     1:14.90 (40.83)     1:56.88 (41.98)     2:37.55 (40.67)
  5 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              2:59.20    2:44.51  
                  36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)     2:02.06 (43.82)     2:44.51 (42.45)
  6 Glaser, Olivia N          11 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:07.18  
                  39.52     1:28.98 (49.46)     2:19.31 (50.33)     3:07.18 (47.87)
  7 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              3:07.19    3:07.85  
                  39.41     1:27.71 (48.30)   3:07.85 (1:40.14)                    
  8 Mussi, Naylin             12 AAAA-ST              3:30.21    3:17.36  
                  41.91     1:34.17 (52.26)     2:28.57 (54.40)     3:17.36 (48.79)
  9 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              3:38.33    3:19.35  
                  44.57     1:34.60 (50.03)     2:28.26 (53.66)     3:19.35 (51.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST                39.24      38.40  
  2 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST                44.32      39.78  
  3 Pimentel, Leilene N       11 AAAA-ST                49.32      44.07  
  4 Glaser, Olivia N          11 AAAA-ST                55.00      45.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 AAAA-ST              1:27.63    1:22.09  
                  40.28     1:22.09 (41.81)                                        
  2 Carter, Sammy R           11 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:24.06  
                  42.06     1:24.06 (42.00)                                        
  3 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              1:29.75    1:27.91  
                  43.19     1:27.91 (44.72)                                        
  4 Wegeforth, Em J           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:41.80  
                  49.97     1:41.80 (51.83)                                        
  5 Mussi, Naylin             12 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:43.65  
                  49.61     1:43.65 (54.04)                                        
  6 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST              1:42.97    1:44.71  
                  48.21     1:44.71 (56.50)                                        
 -- Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:39.54         DQ  
                  45.89          DQ (49.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST              2:59.24    2:54.61  
                  41.22     1:26.72 (45.50)     2:12.14 (45.42)     2:54.61 (42.47)
  2 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              3:20.21    3:02.23  
                  41.67     1:28.52 (46.85)     2:15.30 (46.78)     3:02.23 (46.93)
  3 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:06.87  
                  44.93     1:33.02 (48.09)     2:20.89 (47.87)     3:06.87 (45.98)
  4 Thomas, Emma B            12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:17.72  
                  47.28     1:36.61 (49.33)     2:28.35 (51.74)     3:17.72 (49.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST                44.09      42.69  
  2 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST                47.23      44.16  
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST                48.43      45.48  
  4 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 AAAA-ST                47.53      45.67  
  5 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST                51.03      48.72  
  6 Wegeforth, Em J           12 AAAA-ST                57.00      54.10  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              1:34.51    1:29.81  
                  43.22     1:29.81 (46.59)                                        
  2 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              1:37.86    1:33.37  
                  44.91     1:33.37 (48.46)                                        
  3 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              1:34.76    1:33.43  
                  44.96     1:33.43 (48.47)                                        
  4 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.03    1:38.70  
                  48.19     1:38.70 (50.51)                                        
  5 Thomas, Emma B            12 AAAA-ST              1:47.99    1:38.92  
                  46.27     1:38.92 (52.65)                                        
  6 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:56.71    1:39.12  
                  47.01     1:39.12 (52.11)                                        
  7 Wegeforth, Em J           12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:56.99  
                  56.27   1:56.99 (1:00.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              3:23.50    3:17.69  
                  44.72     1:35.63 (50.91)     2:27.83 (52.20)     3:17.69 (49.86)
  2 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              3:40.21    3:18.66  
                  44.91     1:36.63 (51.72)     2:27.88 (51.25)     3:18.66 (50.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST                39.46      36.38  
  2 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST                42.60      39.05  
  3 Carter, Sammy R           11 AAAA-ST                45.00      40.45  
  4 Glaser, Olivia N          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.00      42.01  
  5 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST                43.23      42.96  
  6 Divecha, Ritu U           12 AAAA-ST                50.00      47.82  
  7 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST                53.75      51.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              1:27.32    1:25.38  
                  38.96     1:25.38 (46.42)                                        
  2 Green, Caroline E         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.21    1:27.26  
                  40.29     1:27.26 (46.97)                                        
  3 Carter, Sammy R           11 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:33.63  
                  43.73     1:33.63 (49.90)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:35.11  
                  44.10     1:35.11 (51.01)                                        
  5 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:35.82  
                  44.87     1:35.82 (50.95)                                        
  6 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              1:59.74    1:46.20  
                  46.87     1:46.20 (59.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:03.70  
                  36.80     1:22.14 (45.34)     2:13.86 (51.72)     3:03.70 (49.84)
  2 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:12.32  
                  39.37     1:27.20 (47.83)     2:19.61 (52.41)     3:12.32 (52.71)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.08    1:17.26  
                  35.47     1:17.26 (41.79)                                        
  2 Green, Caroline E         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.40    1:24.14  
                  39.98     1:24.14 (44.16)                                        
  3 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              1:27.97    1:26.73  
                  39.65     1:26.73 (47.08)                                        
  4 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 AAAA-ST              1:31.71    1:27.70  
                  41.68     1:27.70 (46.02)                                        
  5 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 AAAA-ST              1:28.83    1:28.54  
                  42.95     1:28.54 (45.59)                                        
  6 Pimentel, Leilene N       11 AAAA-ST              1:39.46    1:42.39  
                  52.86     1:42.39 (49.53)                                        
  7 Mussi, Naylin             12 AAAA-ST              2:06.27    1:42.86  
                  48.48     1:42.86 (54.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Caroline E         12 AAAA-ST              3:11.21    2:59.11  
                  40.41     1:27.64 (47.23)     2:20.51 (52.87)     2:59.11 (38.60)
  2 Carter, Sammy R           11 AAAA-ST              3:32.00    3:00.12  
                  43.68     1:28.08 (44.40)     2:21.33 (53.25)     3:00.12 (38.79)
  3 Townley, Daphney R        11 AAAA-ST              3:13.79    3:05.21  
                  44.79     1:31.68 (46.89)     2:23.15 (51.47)     3:05.21 (42.06)
  4 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              4:00.21    3:12.08  
                  43.28     1:33.61 (50.33)     2:30.98 (57.37)     3:12.08 (41.10)
  5 Washburn, Sarah N         12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:12.85  
                  44.40     1:31.65 (47.25)     2:29.34 (57.69)     3:12.85 (43.51)
 -- Pimentel, Leilene N       11 AAAA-ST              3:28.61         DQ  
                  56.90     1:47.12 (50.22)     2:44.53 (57.41)          DQ (46.10)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Sophia I           13 AAAA-ST                40.55      35.88  
  2 Martinez, Meva M          13 AAAA-ST                50.00      36.16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.15    1:09.02  
                  32.35     1:09.02 (36.67)                                        
  2 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:13.16    1:10.74  
                  32.56     1:10.74 (38.18)                                        
  3 Martinez, Meva M          13 AAAA-ST              2:01.00    1:23.86  
                  39.18     1:23.86 (44.68)                                        
  4 Nino, Jayna M             14 AAAA-ST              1:22.48    1:25.60  
                  42.13     1:25.60 (43.47)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              1:35.06    1:32.86  
                  44.80     1:32.86 (48.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              2:43.34    2:30.82  
                  32.93     1:11.60 (38.67)     1:51.09 (39.49)     2:30.82 (39.73)
  2 Magee, Sophia I           13 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:52.31  
                  40.82     1:25.16 (44.34)   2:52.31 (1:27.15)                    
  3 Nino, Jayna M             14 AAAA-ST              3:01.50    3:04.27  
                  39.94     1:28.05 (48.11)     2:16.51 (48.46)     3:04.27 (47.76)
  4 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              3:20.64    3:08.82  
                  44.03     1:33.84 (49.81)     2:22.13 (48.29)     3:08.82 (46.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Meva M          13 AAAA-ST              1:01.00      43.77  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              1:22.76    1:21.05  
  2 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:21.11    1:22.35  
                  40.82     1:22.35 (41.53)                                        
  3 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.51    1:24.30  
                  41.89     1:24.30 (42.41)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        14 AAAA-ST              1:32.31    1:29.22  
                  43.80     1:29.22 (45.42)                                        
  5 Martinez, Meva M          13 AAAA-ST              2:17.00    1:38.55  
                  46.39     1:38.55 (52.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              2:53.15    2:53.33  
                  40.87     1:24.37 (43.50)     2:09.31 (44.94)     2:53.33 (44.02)
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              3:08.10    2:53.38  
                  40.37     1:24.02 (43.65)     2:10.70 (46.68)     2:53.38 (42.68)
  3 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:02.87  
                  43.00     1:29.51 (46.51)     2:17.30 (47.79)     3:02.87 (45.57)
  4 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:29.16  
                  49.48     1:43.66 (54.18)     2:36.61 (52.95)     3:29.16 (52.55)
 -- Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              3:55.00         DQ  
                  36.99     1:20.33 (43.34)     2:06.70 (46.37)          DQ (42.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Samantha M        14 AAAA-ST              1:33.98    1:31.41  
                  45.06     1:31.41 (46.35)                                        
  2 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST              1:36.30    1:34.21  
                  45.29     1:34.21 (48.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Sophia I           13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:28.59  
                  47.07     1:39.26 (52.19)     2:33.90 (54.64)     3:28.59 (54.69)
  2 Garcia, Samantha M        14 AAAA-ST              3:38.00    3:30.01  
                  49.51     1:43.90 (54.39)     2:38.57 (54.67)     3:30.01 (51.44)
  3 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST              3:28.38    3:30.06  
                  49.42     1:43.46 (54.04)     2:39.29 (55.83)     3:30.06 (50.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:22.75  
                  36.34     1:22.75 (46.41)                                        
  2 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:24.14  
                  38.70     1:24.14 (45.44)                                        
  3 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              1:27.79    1:34.18  
                  41.81     1:34.18 (52.37)                                        
  4 Boehme, Jenna A           14 AAAA-ST              1:45.58    1:36.82  
                  41.80     1:36.82 (55.02)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Ayla J          13 AAAA-ST              2:50.00    1:49.07  
                  49.41     1:49.07 (59.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Samantha M        14 AAAA-ST              3:30.21    3:20.66  
                  42.67     1:33.20 (50.53)     2:27.44 (54.24)     3:20.66 (53.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            14 AAAA-ST              3:01.45    2:56.70  
                  38.75     1:25.74 (46.99)     2:17.90 (52.16)     2:56.70 (38.80)
  2 Magee, Sophia I           13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:11.99  
                  47.18     1:36.86 (49.68)     2:30.83 (53.97)     3:11.99 (41.16)
  3 Nino, Jayna M             14 AAAA-ST              3:19.57    3:24.37  
                  48.66     1:40.22 (51.56)     2:39.27 (59.05)     3:24.37 (45.10)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Vivian A          15 AAAA-ST              1:11.91    1:09.46  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Vivian A          15 AAAA-ST              1:25.21    1:25.98  
                  42.24     1:25.98 (43.74)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Vivian A          15 AAAA-ST              1:45.47    1:46.79  
                  50.63     1:46.79 (56.16)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Vivian A          15 AAAA-ST              3:20.31    3:55.94  
                  52.07     1:50.59 (58.52)   2:52.82 (1:02.23)   3:55.94 (1:03.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       10 AAAA-ST              1:00.07      39.77  
  2 Bahr, Wesley D             6 AAAA-ST              1:04.85      58.76  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              1:32.52    1:27.88  
                  39.55     1:27.88 (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, William H        10 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:08.33  
                  44.30     1:33.66 (49.36)     2:23.58 (49.92)     3:08.33 (44.75)
  2 Carter, David W            8 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:14.40  
                  42.45     1:32.75 (50.30)   3:14.40 (1:41.65)                    
 -- Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              3:47.00         DQ  
                  47.18     1:43.44 (56.26)        DQ (1:51.45)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, David W            8 AAAA-ST                53.45      51.04  
 -- Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       10 AAAA-ST              1:30.07         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              2:00.09    1:45.98  
                  50.43     1:45.98 (55.55)                                        
  2 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07    1:46.28  
                  50.97     1:46.28 (55.31)                                        
  3 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              1:55.20    1:46.35  
                  50.62     1:46.35 (55.73)                                        
  4 Carter, David W            8 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:47.03  
                  49.51     1:47.03 (57.52)                                        
  5 Bahr, Wesley D             6 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:05.43  
                1:01.63   2:05.43 (1:03.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Joseph C          10 AAAA-ST              3:42.91    3:02.92  
                  42.69     1:29.52 (46.83)     2:17.63 (48.11)     3:02.92 (45.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       10 AAAA-ST              1:40.07      54.85  
  2 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              1:02.56      55.34  
  3 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.07      55.70  
  4 Walters, William H        10 AAAA-ST              1:01.49      57.54  
  5 Carter, David W            8 AAAA-ST              1:06.21      58.66  
  6 Bahr, Wesley D             6 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:33.85  
 -- Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              1:06.72         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Joseph C          10 AAAA-ST              3:45.70    3:49.02  
                  52.68     1:51.78 (59.10)   2:52.72 (1:00.94)     3:49.02 (56.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, William H        10 AAAA-ST                48.42      49.16  
  2 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07      52.00  
  3 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 AAAA-ST              2:00.07      57.96  
  4 Svatek, Miles R            7 AAAA-ST              1:12.00    1:14.28  
  5 Bahr, Wesley D             6 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:24.53  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, William H        10 AAAA-ST              1:50.48    1:42.09  
                  50.73     1:42.09 (51.36)                                        
  2 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              1:54.62    1:43.58  
                  47.45     1:43.58 (56.13)                                        
  3 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 AAAA-ST              2:02.38    1:52.84  
                  55.20     1:52.84 (57.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 AAAA-ST                40.21      33.80  
  2 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST                35.39      36.82  
  3 McKinney, Mark W          12 AAAA-ST                37.03      38.98  
  4 lee, None                 12 AAAA-ST                40.97      40.20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.86    1:13.50  
                  34.94     1:13.50 (38.56)                                        
  2 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              1:14.36    1:13.55  
                  34.52     1:13.55 (39.03)                                        
  3 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              1:18.90    1:14.78  
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)                                        
  4 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 AAAA-ST              1:23.85    1:15.94  
                  36.10     1:15.94 (39.84)                                        
  5 Bakri, Ilias M            11 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:19.88  
                  35.61     1:19.88 (44.27)                                        
  6 McKinney, Mark W          12 AAAA-ST              1:23.75    1:23.02  
                  40.00     1:23.02 (43.02)                                        
  7 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              1:51.08    1:43.68  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              2:44.33    2:33.72  
                  34.86     1:14.28 (39.42)     1:55.18 (40.90)     2:33.72 (38.54)
  2 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              2:59.76    2:36.64  
                  34.48     1:13.66 (39.18)     1:56.01 (42.35)     2:36.64 (40.63)
  3 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 AAAA-ST              2:55.32    2:43.17  
                  36.76     1:18.69 (41.93)     2:02.26 (43.57)     2:43.17 (40.91)
  4 Bakri, Ilias M            11 AAAA-ST              3:25.00    2:59.75  
                  38.20     1:24.03 (45.83)     2:12.88 (48.85)     2:59.75 (46.87)
  5 lee, None                 12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:23.77  
                  43.16     1:35.92 (52.76)     2:32.13 (56.21)     3:23.77 (51.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 AAAA-ST                39.72      38.23  
  2 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST                43.25      38.60  
  3 Bakri, Ilias M            11 AAAA-ST                45.00      41.16  
  4 lee, None                 12 AAAA-ST                50.00      44.09  
  5 Wellman, Calvin H         12 AAAA-ST                47.05      51.23  
  6 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                55.59      55.06  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:58.86    2:39.62  
                  37.32     1:18.40 (41.08)     1:59.49 (41.09)     2:39.62 (40.13)
  2 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              3:05.69    2:50.56  
                  40.96     1:24.26 (43.30)     2:08.34 (44.08)     2:50.56 (42.22)
  3 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              2:59.86    3:00.92  
                  41.59     1:27.79 (46.20)     2:14.21 (46.42)     3:00.92 (46.71)
  4 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:01.79  
                  41.62     1:28.66 (47.04)     2:16.69 (48.03)     3:01.79 (45.10)
  5 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:08.67  
                  46.03     1:34.47 (48.44)     2:22.92 (48.45)     3:08.67 (45.75)
  6 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:10.76  
                  46.07     1:33.66 (47.59)     2:22.55 (48.89)     3:10.76 (48.21)
  7 McKinney, Mark W          12 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:13.08  
                  45.69     1:36.17 (50.48)     2:25.49 (49.32)     3:13.08 (47.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST                47.07      43.26  
 -- Wellman, Calvin H         12 AAAA-ST                48.92         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              1:38.64    1:36.68  
                  47.03     1:36.68 (49.65)                                        
  2 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.07    1:40.31  
                  47.76     1:40.31 (52.55)                                        
  3 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              2:03.54    2:01.46  
 -- lee, None                 12 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
                  56.09        DQ (1:04.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              3:34.00    3:05.16  
                  41.37     1:28.74 (47.37)     2:17.47 (48.73)     3:05.16 (47.69)
  2 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 AAAA-ST              3:18.32    3:27.03  
                  47.20     1:40.43 (53.23)     2:35.42 (54.99)     3:27.03 (51.61)
  3 McKinney, Mark W          12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:42.53  
                  50.40     1:47.49 (57.09)     2:45.26 (57.77)     3:42.53 (57.27)
  4 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              4:10.00    3:44.42  
                  49.20     1:46.93 (57.73)     2:44.69 (57.76)     3:44.42 (59.73)
  5 De La Cerda, Gianni D     12 AAAA-ST              4:25.00    3:47.28  
                  52.76     1:50.74 (57.98)   3:47.28 (1:56.54)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakri, Ilias M            11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      45.22  
 -- Wellman, Calvin H         12 AAAA-ST                58.59         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:33.83  
                  43.16     1:33.83 (50.67)                                        
  2 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              2:03.18    1:55.54  
                  54.00   1:55.54 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:18.19  
                  39.93     1:33.44 (53.51)     2:25.65 (52.21)     3:18.19 (52.54)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:28.22  
                  41.48     1:28.22 (46.74)                                        
  2 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              1:48.19    2:02.90  
                  59.32   2:02.90 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              3:24.62         DQ  
                  52.48     1:41.54 (49.06)     2:35.77 (54.23)          DQ (45.30)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 AAAA-ST                31.93      30.68  
  2 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST                35.00      32.45  
  3 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  14 AAAA-ST                33.08      32.77  
  4 Davis, Garrett R          13 AAAA-ST                33.70      33.56  
  5 Montgomery, Gabe B        13 AAAA-ST                34.36      33.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              1:06.57    1:04.72  
                  31.09     1:04.72 (33.63)                                        
  2 Olmo, Dario J             13 AAAA-ST              1:07.24    1:05.13  
                  31.29     1:05.13 (33.84)                                        
  3 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              1:17.65    1:06.81  
                  31.82     1:06.81 (34.99)                                        
  4 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.39    1:09.47  
                  33.54     1:09.47 (35.93)                                        
  5 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.07    1:12.37  
                  33.62     1:12.37 (38.75)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Gabe B        13 AAAA-ST              1:16.43    1:16.00  
                  36.34     1:16.00 (39.66)                                        
  7 Davis, Garrett R          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.62    1:16.91  
                  35.85     1:16.91 (41.06)                                        
  8 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.41    1:19.13  
                  36.37     1:19.13 (42.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:23.98    2:20.19  
                  31.84     1:07.40 (35.56)     1:44.62 (37.22)     2:20.19 (35.57)
  2 Olmo, Dario J             13 AAAA-ST              2:26.03    2:20.53  
                  33.16     1:10.08 (36.92)     1:46.81 (36.73)     2:20.53 (33.72)
  3 Velez, Kekoa A            14 AAAA-ST              2:23.76    2:20.61  
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)     1:46.33 (37.14)     2:20.61 (34.28)
  4 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              2:43.29    2:32.99  
                  36.07     1:14.68 (38.61)     1:54.18 (39.50)     2:32.99 (38.81)
  5 Montgomery, Gabe B        13 AAAA-ST              2:46.81    2:41.57  
                  37.09     1:17.73 (40.64)     2:00.47 (42.74)     2:41.57 (41.10)
  6 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  14 AAAA-ST              3:02.54    2:51.80  
                  36.30                             2:07.22 ( )     2:51.80 (44.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.63    1:13.13  
                  36.11     1:13.13 (37.02)                                        
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.06    1:17.06  
                  37.66     1:17.06 (39.40)                                        
  3 Olmo, Dario J             13 AAAA-ST              1:18.91    1:17.28  
                  39.20     1:17.28 (38.08)                                        
  4 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  14 AAAA-ST              1:35.36    1:27.16  
                  42.79     1:27.16 (44.37)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Gabe B        13 AAAA-ST              1:26.67    1:27.60  
                  42.85     1:27.60 (44.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    2:48.50  
                  38.58     1:21.09 (42.51)     2:06.82 (45.73)     2:48.50 (41.68)
  2 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:05.73  
                  42.59     1:29.97 (47.38)     2:19.81 (49.84)     3:05.73 (45.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.18    1:27.02  
                  41.73     1:27.02 (45.29)                                        
  2 Davis, Garrett R          13 AAAA-ST              1:27.11    1:30.40  
                  43.08     1:30.40 (47.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              3:10.19    3:08.49  
                  42.15     1:31.05 (48.90)     2:20.37 (49.32)     3:08.49 (48.12)
  2 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              3:19.23    3:15.11  
                  44.05     1:33.25 (49.20)     2:26.20 (52.95)     3:15.11 (48.91)
  3 Gurung, Krishna R         14 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:16.22  
                  43.74     1:33.02 (49.28)     2:26.36 (53.34)     3:16.22 (49.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Kekoa A            14 AAAA-ST              1:17.95    1:17.61  
                  35.12     1:17.61 (42.49)                                        
  2 Olmo, Dario J             13 AAAA-ST              1:19.82    1:19.24  
                  36.54     1:19.24 (42.70)                                        
  3 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              1:35.28    1:29.47  
                  42.55     1:29.47 (46.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacob G            14 AAAA-ST              3:03.13    2:52.15  
                  39.87     1:26.40 (46.53)     2:15.51 (49.11)     2:52.15 (36.64)
  2 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              3:08.95    3:08.17  
                  40.95     1:32.75 (51.80)     2:23.81 (51.06)     3:08.17 (44.36)
  3 Castillo II, Mark Anthon  14 AAAA-ST              3:31.59    3:25.72  
                  43.26     1:32.72 (49.46)   2:36.17 (1:03.45)     3:25.72 (49.55)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:12.85    1:03.37  
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)                                        
  2 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:03.54    1:04.46  
                  31.55     1:04.46 (32.91)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              2:39.51    2:22.47  
                  31.31     1:07.56 (36.25)     1:45.63 (38.07)     2:22.47 (36.84)
  2 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              2:21.55    2:23.27  
                  33.25     1:09.46 (36.21)     1:46.84 (37.38)     2:23.27 (36.43)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Seby R            17 AAAA-ST                26.45      27.67  
  2 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST                35.43      29.05  
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST                38.35      30.03  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.74    1:15.27  
                  37.63     1:15.27 (37.64)                                        
  2 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:26.18    1:27.92  
                  42.21     1:27.92 (45.71)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Seby R            17 AAAA-ST              2:53.56    2:22.31  
                  31.75     1:07.52 (35.77)     1:45.01 (37.49)     2:22.31 (37.30)
  2 Black, Kevin R            15 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:26.50  
                  34.62     1:11.89 (37.27)     1:50.35 (38.46)     2:26.50 (36.15)
  3 Mason, Nick               15 AAAA-ST              2:38.04    2:34.25  
                  36.34     1:15.52 (39.18)     1:55.76 (40.24)     2:34.25 (38.49)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST                42.77      33.85  
  2 Black, Kevin R            15 AAAA-ST                39.85      34.54  
  3 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST                46.55      36.33  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Seby R            17 AAAA-ST              1:18.71    1:16.64  
                  34.94     1:16.64 (41.70)                                        
  2 Mason, Nick               15 AAAA-ST              1:19.20    1:17.09  
                  35.90     1:17.09 (41.19)                                        
  3 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST              1:36.60    1:18.94  
                  36.91     1:18.94 (42.03)                                        
  4 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:36.93    1:37.28  
                  45.04     1:37.28 (52.24)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Kevin R            15 AAAA-ST              3:08.71    2:49.70  
                  37.57     1:18.99 (41.42)     2:05.00 (46.01)     2:49.70 (44.70)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST                43.80      29.37  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Nick               15 AAAA-ST              1:12.61    1:09.92  
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)                                        
  2 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:14.94    1:14.03  
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Seby R            17 AAAA-ST              1:05.88    1:03.03  
                  28.12     1:03.03 (34.91)                                        
  2 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:05.61  
                  33.31     1:05.61 (32.30)                                        
  3 Garcia, Evan M            17 AAAA-ST              1:16.81    1:05.70  
                  29.42     1:05.70 (36.28)