2019 ST AAAA-NS Winter Wonderland / 19-113
NISD Aquatic Center - 12/13/2019 through 12/15/2019           
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                29.34      28.40    9  
  2 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                29.46      29.33    7  
  3 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                29.81      29.65    6  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                30.36      29.69    5  
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                31.05      30.13    4  
  6 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                31.01      30.89    3  
  7 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST                30.80      31.27    2  
  8 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                30.48      31.70    1  
B - Final
  9 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                32.22      30.99  
 10 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                31.91      31.42  
 11 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST                31.34      31.49  
 12 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST                31.64      31.68  
 13 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST                32.25      32.01  
 14 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                32.18      32.27  
 15 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST                33.93      33.03  
 16 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST                34.30      33.83  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                30.28      29.34  
  2 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                30.85      29.46  
  3 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                30.77      29.81  
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                31.61      30.36  
  5 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                29.79      30.48  
  6 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST                31.74      30.80  
  7 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                31.64      31.01  
  8 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                31.38      31.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST                32.73      31.34  
 10 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST                31.89      31.64  
 11 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                31.88      31.91  
 12 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                33.53      32.18  
 13 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                31.73      32.22  
 14 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST                31.44      32.25  
 15 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST                35.10      33.93  
 16 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST                33.51      34.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                36.37      35.19  
 18 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                34.79      35.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST                35.21      35.64  
 20 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                36.11      35.73  
 21 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                36.97      35.77  
 22 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST                35.08      35.78  
 23 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                36.69      35.91  
 24 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                36.71      36.35  
 25 Sitter, GG G               8 NTRO-ST                38.14      36.43  
 26 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                37.07      36.59  
 27 Dzubinski, Aspen A        10 COTA-ST                36.19      37.05  
 28 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                35.77      37.15  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:02.32    1:01.13    9  
                  29.94     1:01.13 (31.19)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:03.80    1:02.51    7  
                  30.33     1:02.51 (32.18)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:05.99    1:04.04    6  
                  31.07     1:04.04 (32.97)                                        
  4 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:07.09    1:06.74    5  
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:09.52    1:06.76    4  
                  31.77     1:06.76 (34.99)                                        
  6 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:06.51    1:06.77    3  
                  30.94     1:06.77 (35.83)                                        
  7 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST              1:08.75    1:09.42    2  
                  33.22     1:09.42 (36.20)                                        
  8 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:10.27    1:10.97    1  
                  34.14     1:10.97 (36.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:10.53    1:07.86  
                  32.24     1:07.86 (35.62)                                        
 10 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:10.72    1:08.37  
                  32.81     1:08.37 (35.56)                                        
 11 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:10.62    1:10.79  
                  33.27     1:10.79 (37.52)                                        
 12 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST              1:10.70    1:11.02  
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)                                        
 13 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST              1:12.37    1:11.52  
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)                                        
 14 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:12.07    1:12.08  
                  34.80     1:12.08 (37.28)                                        
 15 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST              1:12.21    1:12.23  
                  35.31     1:12.23 (36.92)                                        
 16 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:12.85    1:12.37  
                  34.88     1:12.37 (37.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:02.40    1:02.32  
                  30.35     1:02.32 (31.97)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:05.09    1:03.80  
                  31.08     1:03.80 (32.72)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:05.99  
                  31.36     1:05.99 (34.63)                                        
  4 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:10.48    1:06.51  
                  31.36     1:06.51 (35.15)                                        
  5 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:10.66    1:07.09  
                  31.86     1:07.09 (35.23)                                        
  6 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST              1:10.63    1:08.75  
                  32.97     1:08.75 (35.78)                                        
  7 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:09.95    1:09.52  
                  33.61     1:09.52 (35.91)                                        
  8 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:13.89    1:10.27  
                  33.68     1:10.27 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:12.71    1:10.53  
                  33.09     1:10.53 (37.44)                                        
 10 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:12.39    1:10.62  
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)                                        
 11 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST              1:12.13    1:10.70  
                  33.25     1:10.70 (37.45)                                        
 12 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:14.43    1:10.72  
                  33.66     1:10.72 (37.06)                                        
 13 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.18    1:12.07  
                  34.90     1:12.07 (37.17)                                        
 14 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:12.21  
                  34.92     1:12.21 (37.29)                                        
 15 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST              1:14.85    1:12.37  
                  34.71     1:12.37 (37.66)                                        
 16 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:15.95    1:12.85  
                  35.00     1:12.85 (37.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              1:12.91    1:13.10  
                  34.58     1:13.10 (38.52)                                        
 17 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              1:13.14    1:13.10  
                  34.71     1:13.10 (38.39)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST              1:15.38    1:13.47  
                  34.96     1:13.47 (38.51)                                        
 20 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              1:14.86    1:13.83  
                  33.44     1:13.83 (40.39)                                        
 21 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:19.18    1:14.13  
                  35.41     1:14.13 (38.72)                                        
 22 Holcomb, Symbri M         10 AQTX-ST              1:20.08    1:14.52  
                  34.78     1:14.52 (39.74)                                        
 23 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              1:18.72    1:14.69  
                  35.94     1:14.69 (38.75)                                        
 24 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              1:22.16    1:14.82  
                  34.76     1:14.82 (40.06)                                        
 25 Banister, Charlotte A      9 COTA-ST              1:17.74    1:15.20  
                  34.94     1:15.20 (40.26)                                        
 26 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:15.16    1:15.41  
                  35.53     1:15.41 (39.88)                                        
 27 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:20.52    1:17.80  
                  36.22     1:17.80 (41.58)                                        
 28 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              1:23.75    1:17.98  
                  38.81     1:17.98 (39.17)                                        
 29 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              1:17.27    1:18.30  
                  37.52     1:18.30 (40.78)                                        
 30 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST              1:19.07    1:18.67  
                  37.60     1:18.67 (41.07)                                        
 31 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              1:18.61    1:18.80  
                  37.44     1:18.80 (41.36)                                        
 32 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:19.19  
                  38.62     1:19.19 (40.57)                                        
 33 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:22.18    1:19.35  
                  38.53     1:19.35 (40.82)                                        
 34 Gardner, Charlotte V       9 COTA-ST              1:23.28    1:19.50  
                  38.01     1:19.50 (41.49)                                        
 35 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST              1:25.68    1:20.30  
                  37.15     1:20.30 (43.15)                                        
 36 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST              1:21.86    1:21.48  
 37 Liu, Olivia X              9 NTRO-ST              1:23.42    1:21.88  
                  38.29     1:21.88 (43.59)                                        
 38 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:21.98    1:22.03  
                  39.27     1:22.03 (42.76)                                        
 39 McClure, Maggie S         10 COM-WT               1:26.96    1:23.60  
                  40.18     1:23.60 (43.42)                                        
 40 Sitter, GG G               8 NTRO-ST              1:26.60    1:25.76  
                  39.62     1:25.76 (46.14)                                        
 41 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST              1:29.06    1:27.93  
                  41.09     1:27.93 (46.84)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:10.46         DQ  
                  33.77          DQ (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              2:17.87    2:10.99    9  
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)     1:38.68 (34.07)     2:10.99 (32.31)
  2 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              2:21.06    2:15.79    7  
                  31.01     1:04.93 (33.92)     1:40.54 (35.61)     2:15.79 (35.25)
  3 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              2:19.68    2:18.79    6  
                  30.98     1:05.33 (34.35)     1:41.97 (36.64)     2:18.79 (36.82)
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              2:23.53    2:21.43    5  
                  31.32     1:07.73 (36.41)     1:45.71 (37.98)     2:21.43 (35.72)
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              2:24.77    2:22.81    4  
                  32.59     1:08.94 (36.35)     1:46.57 (37.63)     2:22.81 (36.24)
  6 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                2:25.18    2:22.87    3  
                  32.71     1:08.95 (36.24)     1:46.01 (37.06)     2:22.87 (36.86)
  7 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              2:30.54    2:28.87    2  
                  33.70     1:11.37 (37.67)     1:51.11 (39.74)     2:28.87 (37.76)
  8 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:27.06    2:37.12    1  
                  36.52     1:17.08 (40.56)     1:58.60 (41.52)     2:37.12 (38.52)
B - Final
  9 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST              2:32.47    2:24.25  
                  32.41     1:09.52 (37.11)     1:47.81 (38.29)     2:24.25 (36.44)
 10 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              2:34.32    2:28.87  
                  32.92     1:10.31 (37.39)     1:50.87 (40.56)     2:28.87 (38.00)
 11 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              2:31.48    2:29.67  
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)     1:50.79 (39.85)     2:29.67 (38.88)
 12 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST              2:37.42    2:36.48  
                  33.40     1:13.40 (40.00)     1:56.96 (43.56)     2:36.48 (39.52)
 13 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              2:39.69    2:37.10  
                  35.87     1:16.23 (40.36)     1:58.32 (42.09)     2:37.10 (38.78)
 14 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               2:41.09    2:37.37  
                  36.33     1:17.42 (41.09)     1:59.17 (41.75)     2:37.37 (38.20)
 15 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              2:38.78    2:38.05  
                  36.52     1:17.01 (40.49)     1:58.73 (41.72)     2:38.05 (39.32)
 16 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              2:39.93    2:38.56  
                  36.54     1:16.26 (39.72)     1:58.00 (41.74)     2:38.56 (40.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              2:14.11    2:17.87  
                  32.03     1:07.67 (35.64)     1:43.19 (35.52)     2:17.87 (34.68)
  2 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              2:33.94    2:19.68  
                  32.34     1:07.89 (35.55)     1:43.80 (35.91)     2:19.68 (35.88)
  3 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              2:22.21    2:21.06  
                  33.29     1:10.63 (37.34)     1:47.05 (36.42)     2:21.06 (34.01)
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              2:25.29    2:23.53  
                  32.44     1:09.77 (37.33)     1:47.78 (38.01)     2:23.53 (35.75)
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              2:24.33    2:24.77  
                  32.98     1:10.73 (37.75)     1:49.01 (38.28)     2:24.77 (35.76)
  6 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                2:29.42    2:25.18  
                  32.92     1:09.50 (36.58)     1:47.47 (37.97)     2:25.18 (37.71)
  7 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:35.80    2:27.06  
                  34.36     1:12.08 (37.72)     1:50.93 (38.85)     2:27.06 (36.13)
  8 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:30.54  
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)     1:51.95 (40.31)     2:30.54 (38.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              2:45.40    2:31.48  
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)     1:52.57 (38.33)     2:31.48 (38.91)
 10 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST              2:33.13    2:32.47  
                  34.32     1:13.26 (38.94)     1:53.52 (40.26)     2:32.47 (38.95)
 11 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              2:54.84L   2:34.32  
                  33.70     1:13.17 (39.47)     1:54.43 (41.26)     2:34.32 (39.89)
 12 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST              2:38.79    2:37.42  
                  33.74     1:13.52 (39.78)     1:55.74 (42.22)     2:37.42 (41.68)
 13 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              2:34.63    2:38.78  
                  36.79     1:18.22 (41.43)     1:58.75 (40.53)     2:38.78 (40.03)
 14 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              2:42.24    2:39.69  
                  36.68     1:18.01 (41.33)     1:59.85 (41.84)     2:39.69 (39.84)
 15 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              2:44.48    2:39.93  
                  35.91     1:15.36 (39.45)     1:58.10 (42.74)     2:39.93 (41.83)
 16 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               2:41.92    2:41.09  
                  35.47     1:16.93 (41.46)     2:01.13 (44.20)     2:41.09 (39.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              2:41.52    2:42.27  
                  34.51     1:16.64 (42.13)     2:00.32 (43.68)     2:42.27 (41.95)
 18 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              2:47.47    2:42.31  
                  37.60     1:20.59 (42.99)     2:03.13 (42.54)     2:42.31 (39.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST              2:46.53    2:43.96  
                  36.64     1:18.61 (41.97)     2:02.82 (44.21)     2:43.96 (41.14)
 20 Banister, Charlotte A      9 COTA-ST              2:51.20    2:47.74  
                  36.21     1:20.09 (43.88)     2:05.56 (45.47)     2:47.74 (42.18)
 21 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              2:51.66    2:48.63  
                  38.47     1:22.56 (44.09)     2:07.25 (44.69)     2:48.63 (41.38)
 22 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              3:05.54    2:50.39  
                  36.05     1:19.93 (43.88)     2:06.17 (46.24)     2:50.39 (44.22)
 23 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              2:51.05    2:51.58  
                  39.24     1:23.22 (43.98)     2:08.94 (45.72)     2:51.58 (42.64)
 24 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST              2:55.06    2:52.81  
                  38.11     1:22.31 (44.20)     2:07.92 (45.61)     2:52.81 (44.89)
 25 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              3:02.81    2:52.85  
                  40.41     1:25.27 (44.86)     2:05.61 (40.34)     2:52.85 (47.24)
 26 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              3:00.73    2:55.06  
                  38.67     1:23.34 (44.67)     2:05.57 (42.23)     2:55.06 (49.49)
 27 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT               3:02.03    3:00.74  
                  42.16     1:31.00 (48.84)     2:18.64 (47.64)     3:00.74 (42.10)
 28 McClure, Maggie S         10 COM-WT               2:56.01    3:02.27  
                  42.11     1:30.28 (48.17)     2:18.84 (48.56)     3:02.27 (43.43)
 29 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              3:08.06    3:02.95  
                  39.47     1:25.78 (46.31)     2:14.42 (48.64)     3:02.95 (48.53)
 30 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST              3:14.76    3:06.18  
                  40.16     1:26.44 (46.28)   3:06.18 (1:39.74)                    
 31 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              3:16.94    3:11.17  
                  41.55     1:31.55 (50.00)     2:23.04 (51.49)     3:11.17 (48.13)
 32 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST              3:14.83    3:16.53  
                  44.54     1:34.79 (50.25)     2:27.80 (53.01)     3:16.53 (48.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              5:59.62    5:50.38    9  
                  31.50     1:06.47 (34.97)     1:41.98 (35.51)     2:17.24 (35.26)
        2:53.13 (35.89)     3:29.14 (36.01)     4:05.60 (36.46)     4:41.33 (35.73)
        5:16.75 (35.42)     5:50.38 (33.63)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              6:16.94    6:09.35    7  
                  31.29     1:07.28 (35.99)     1:45.11 (37.83)     2:23.74 (38.63)
        3:02.29 (38.55)     3:40.47 (38.18)     4:18.77 (38.30)     4:57.03 (38.26)
        5:34.28 (37.25)     6:09.35 (35.07)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              6:17.43    6:11.96    6  
                  32.67     1:08.57 (35.90)     1:46.32 (37.75)     2:24.75 (38.43)
        3:02.96 (38.21)     3:41.44 (38.48)     4:19.90 (38.46)     4:58.25 (38.35)
        5:36.04 (37.79)     6:11.96 (35.92)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST              6:39.37    6:36.75    5  
                  33.63     1:11.36 (37.73)     1:52.28 (40.92)     2:33.24 (40.96)
        3:14.00 (40.76)     3:55.01 (41.01)     4:37.10 (42.09)     5:17.24 (40.14)
        5:57.73 (40.49)     6:36.75 (39.02)                                        
  5 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              6:49.36    6:42.58    4  
                  34.33     1:14.05 (39.72)     1:55.99 (41.94)     2:37.66 (41.67)
        3:18.79 (41.13)     3:59.55 (40.76)     4:41.18 (41.63)     5:23.45 (42.27)
        6:04.49 (41.04)     6:42.58 (38.09)                                        
  6 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              6:47.01    6:43.91    3  
                  36.43     1:15.97 (39.54)     1:57.51 (41.54)     2:40.85 (43.34)
        3:22.06 (41.21)     4:02.89 (40.83)     4:44.51 (41.62)     5:25.50 (40.99)
        6:06.34 (40.84)     6:43.91 (37.57)                                        
  7 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               7:20.84    7:07.13    2  
                  37.01     1:19.03 (42.02)     2:02.80 (43.77)     2:46.26 (43.46)
        3:29.85 (43.59)     4:14.19 (44.34)     4:58.11 (43.92)     5:41.29 (43.18)
        6:25.27 (43.98)     7:07.13 (41.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              5:55.00    5:59.62  
                  32.74     1:08.91 (36.17)     1:45.48 (36.57)     2:21.91 (36.43)
        2:58.61 (36.70)     3:35.25 (36.64)     4:12.00 (36.75)     4:48.23 (36.23)
        5:24.65 (36.42)     5:59.62 (34.97)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              6:17.77    6:16.94  
                  32.87     1:10.72 (37.85)     1:50.16 (39.44)     2:28.60 (38.44)
        3:07.53 (38.93)     3:46.27 (38.74)     4:24.85 (38.58)     5:03.84 (38.99)
        5:41.93 (38.09)     6:16.94 (35.01)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              6:18.24    6:17.43  
                  33.21     1:10.18 (36.97)     1:49.02 (38.84)     2:27.85 (38.83)
        3:06.62 (38.77)     3:45.44 (38.82)     4:24.87 (39.43)     5:03.30 (38.43)
        5:41.61 (38.31)     6:17.43 (35.82)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST              6:47.64    6:39.37  
                  34.36     1:14.45 (40.09)     1:54.25 (39.80)     2:35.19 (40.94)
        3:15.21 (40.02)     3:57.30 (42.09)     4:39.15 (41.85)     5:19.99 (40.84)
        6:00.72 (40.73)     6:39.37 (38.65)                                        
  5 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              7:19.40    6:47.01  
                  33.77     1:12.50 (38.73)     1:54.59 (42.09)     2:36.25 (41.66)
        3:18.87 (42.62)     4:01.19 (42.32)     4:42.62 (41.43)     5:25.25 (42.63)
        6:07.32 (42.07)     6:47.01 (39.69)                                        
  6 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              6:55.77    6:49.36  
                  35.40     1:16.56 (41.16)     1:58.19 (41.63)     2:41.07 (42.88)
        3:23.07 (42.00)     4:04.88 (41.81)     4:47.55 (42.67)     5:30.21 (42.66)
        6:11.47 (41.26)     6:49.36 (37.89)                                        
  7 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               7:30.49    7:20.84  
                  38.54     1:21.90 (43.36)     2:07.63 (45.73)     2:52.77 (45.14)
        3:37.66 (44.89)     4:23.31 (45.65)     5:09.33 (46.02)     5:53.03 (43.70)
        6:38.29 (45.26)     7:20.84 (42.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                33.41      32.27    9  
  2 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                  35.20      34.73    7  
  3 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                35.78      35.66    6  
  4 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                36.97      35.72    5  
  5 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                36.09      35.87    4  
  6 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT                 37.48      36.90    3  
  7 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                38.40      37.52    2  
  8 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST                38.26      38.14    1  
B - Final
  9 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST                39.09      38.12  
 10 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST                39.70      38.20  
 11 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                39.64      39.16  
 12 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                40.51      40.58  
 13 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                43.24      41.64  
 14 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                42.54      41.80  
 15 Sitter, GG G               8 NTRO-ST                42.89      42.05  
 16 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT                 43.11      46.07  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                33.83      33.41  
  2 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                  35.32      35.20  
  3 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                36.30      35.78  
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                36.21      36.09  
  5 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                38.40      36.97  
  6 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT                 37.09      37.48  
  7 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST                40.77      38.26  
  8 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                39.19      38.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST                39.97      39.09  
 10 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                39.41      39.64  
 11 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST                40.03      39.70  
 12 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                43.29      40.51  
 13 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                44.94      42.54  
 14 Sitter, GG G               8 NTRO-ST                44.90      42.89  
 15 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT                 45.72      43.11  
 16 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                43.62      43.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                42.64      43.27  
 18 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST                43.14      43.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dzubinski, Aspen A        10 COTA-ST                43.64      43.62  
 20 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                43.53      43.83  
 21 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST                42.15      44.21  
 22 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST                44.62      44.44  
 23 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                42.57      44.59  
 24 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                54.81L     45.22  
 25 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                46.30      45.42  
 26 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST                46.76      50.75  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:11.73    1:10.68    9  
                  34.56     1:10.68 (36.12)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:13.94    1:13.11    7  
                  35.24     1:13.11 (37.87)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                1:13.91    1:13.93    6  
                  35.81     1:13.93 (38.12)                                        
  4 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:16.44    1:15.36    5  
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)                                        
  5 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:16.04    1:15.70    4  
                  36.41     1:15.70 (39.29)                                        
  6 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              1:17.83    1:17.22    3  
                  38.20     1:17.22 (39.02)                                        
  7 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:16.71    1:18.13    2  
                  38.12     1:18.13 (40.01)                                        
  8 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              1:17.29    1:21.05    1  
                  39.13     1:21.05 (41.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:22.54    1:20.27  
                  39.05     1:20.27 (41.22)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:18.72    1:21.66  
                  40.57     1:21.66 (41.09)                                        
 11 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST              1:22.12    1:21.84  
                  40.74     1:21.84 (41.10)                                        
 12 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:23.87    1:22.51  
                  40.98     1:22.51 (41.53)                                        
 13 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:24.41    1:22.57  
                  39.76     1:22.57 (42.81)                                        
 14 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:22.07    1:23.27  
                  40.87     1:23.27 (42.40)                                        
 15 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              1:24.24    1:24.94  
                  41.76     1:24.94 (43.18)                                        
 16 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:25.94    1:27.63  
                  44.32     1:27.63 (43.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:15.18    1:11.73  
                  34.75     1:11.73 (36.98)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                1:13.03    1:13.91  
                  35.93     1:13.91 (37.98)                                        
  3 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.24    1:13.94  
                  35.59     1:13.94 (38.35)                                        
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:21.52    1:16.04  
                  37.03     1:16.04 (39.01)                                        
  5 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:15.56    1:16.44  
                  36.40     1:16.44 (40.04)                                        
  6 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:19.24    1:16.71  
                  37.83     1:16.71 (38.88)                                        
  7 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              1:23.76    1:17.29  
                  37.72     1:17.29 (39.57)                                        
  8 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              1:17.89    1:17.83  
                  37.47     1:17.83 (40.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:20.40    1:18.72  
                  37.99     1:18.72 (40.73)                                        
 10 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:24.73    1:22.07  
                  39.49     1:22.07 (42.58)                                        
 11 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST              1:22.52    1:22.12  
                  41.34     1:22.12 (40.78)                                        
 12 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.71    1:22.54  
                  39.97     1:22.54 (42.57)                                        
 13 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:24.21    1:23.87  
                  40.91     1:23.87 (42.96)                                        
 14 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              1:28.62    1:24.24  
                  40.47     1:24.24 (43.77)                                        
 15 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:29.15    1:24.41  
                  40.15     1:24.41 (44.26)                                        
 16 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:33.44    1:25.94  
                  42.78     1:25.94 (43.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:34.87    1:26.58  
                  42.07     1:26.58 (44.51)                                        
 18 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:37.99    1:28.22  
                  43.52     1:28.22 (44.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              1:31.95    1:28.61  
                  42.83     1:28.61 (45.78)                                        
 20 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:32.98    1:29.40  
                  44.45     1:29.40 (44.95)                                        
 21 Sitter, GG G               8 NTRO-ST              1:36.85    1:30.15  
                  44.83     1:30.15 (45.32)                                        
 22 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:37.47    1:30.83  
                  43.90     1:30.83 (46.93)                                        
 23 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              1:39.52    1:31.87  
                  44.66     1:31.87 (47.21)                                        
 24 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST              1:32.83    1:32.30  
                  45.18     1:32.30 (47.12)                                        
 25 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST              1:36.68    1:33.90  
                  44.70     1:33.90 (49.20)                                        
 26 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST              1:37.22    1:34.25  
                  45.66     1:34.25 (48.59)                                        
 27 Holcomb, Symbri M         10 AQTX-ST              1:34.23    1:35.76  
                  43.69     1:35.76 (52.07)                                        
 28 Banister, Charlotte A      9 COTA-ST              1:39.84    1:36.78  
                  47.00     1:36.78 (49.78)                                        
 -- Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST              1:24.03         DQ  
                  42.61          DQ (43.77)                                        
 -- Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST              1:40.76         DQ  
                  45.81          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST              1:39.67         DQ  
                  44.98          DQ (48.35)                                        
 -- Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              1:29.59         DQ  
                  41.61          DQ (43.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                36.20      35.75    9  
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST                39.45      37.86    7  
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                  40.23      38.36    6  
  4 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                40.63      38.64    5  
  5 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                39.60      38.73    4  
  6 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST                41.09      40.21    3  
  7 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                42.56      40.85    2  
  8 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST                42.11      42.26    1  
B - Final
  9 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                43.83      40.30  
 10 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST                43.10      42.76  
 11 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                43.13      42.92  
 12 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST                43.58      43.25  
 13 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST                44.40      43.96  
 14 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                44.77      44.31  
 15 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST                44.68      44.57  
 16 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                44.18      45.60  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                37.00      36.20  
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST                39.47      39.45  
  3 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                39.63      39.60  
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                  40.08      40.23  
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                39.60      40.63  
  6 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST                39.53      41.09  
  7 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST                44.09      42.11  
  8 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                43.57      42.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST                43.77      43.10  
 10 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                42.88      43.13  
 11 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST                46.01      43.58  
 12 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                43.56      43.83  
 13 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                45.26      44.18  
 14 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST                45.60      44.40  
 15 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST                44.81      44.68  
 16 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                44.74      44.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                43.77      45.19  
 18 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT                 45.19      45.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST                45.95      46.04  
 20 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                45.47      46.12  
 21 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST                49.07      46.19  
 22 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                47.09      46.61  
 23 Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST                47.47      46.72  
 24 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST                50.69      46.82  
 25 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST                46.55      47.37  
 26 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST                48.83      47.51  
 27 Holcomb, Symbri M         10 AQTX-ST                49.40      48.04  
 28 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                52.27      49.14  
 29 McClure, Maggie S         10 COM-WT                 56.04L     49.28  
 30 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                51.68      50.55  
 31 Banister, Charlotte A      9 COTA-ST                52.81      50.60  
 32 Winegar, Evie T           10 COTA-ST                52.99      50.69  
 33 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT                 49.56      50.71  
 34 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                51.46      51.18  
 35 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST                58.18L     51.23  
 36 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST                48.36      51.39  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:18.65    1:18.41    9  
                  38.72     1:18.41 (39.69)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              1:24.42    1:22.72    7  
                  38.96     1:22.72 (43.76)                                        
  3 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:23.38    1:23.92    6  
                  39.32     1:23.92 (44.60)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:27.13    1:25.64    5  
                  40.95     1:25.64 (44.69)                                        
  5 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              1:27.69    1:26.08    4  
                  41.05     1:26.08 (45.03)                                        
  6 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST              1:34.17    1:33.38    3  
                  43.93     1:33.38 (49.45)                                        
  7 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:34.80    1:34.46    2  
                  43.05     1:34.46 (51.41)                                        
 -- Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                1:25.24         DQ  
                  38.67          DQ (43.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:35.81    1:33.36  
                  45.99     1:33.36 (47.37)                                        
 10 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:36.35    1:33.70  
                  46.55     1:33.70 (47.15)                                        
 11 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST              1:35.94    1:33.89  
                  45.09     1:33.89 (48.80)                                        
 12 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:35.41    1:34.73  
                  45.11     1:34.73 (49.62)                                        
 13 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              1:36.96    1:35.81  
                  46.98     1:35.81 (48.83)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:38.09    1:36.46  
                  46.16     1:36.46 (50.30)                                        
 15 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST              1:37.82    1:38.22  
                  47.76     1:38.22 (50.46)                                        
 16 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST              1:40.27    1:38.73  
                  47.45     1:38.73 (51.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:19.07    1:18.65  
                  38.79     1:18.65 (39.86)                                        
  2 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:27.64    1:23.38  
                  39.32     1:23.38 (44.06)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              1:23.37    1:24.42  
                  40.03     1:24.42 (44.39)                                        
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                1:24.67    1:25.24  
                  40.04     1:25.24 (45.20)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:25.85    1:27.13  
                  41.49     1:27.13 (45.64)                                        
  6 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              1:26.62    1:27.69  
                  41.02     1:27.69 (46.67)                                        
  7 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST              1:37.59    1:34.17  
                  44.07     1:34.17 (50.10)                                        
  8 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:41.92    1:34.80  
                  44.67     1:34.80 (50.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               1:35.73    1:34.91  
                  45.41     1:34.91 (49.50)                                        
 10 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:39.85    1:35.41  
                  45.42     1:35.41 (49.99)                                        
 11 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:36.72    1:35.81  
                  46.46     1:35.81 (49.35)                                        
 12 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST              1:36.26    1:35.94  
                  47.64     1:35.94 (48.30)                                        
 13 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:36.42    1:36.35  
                  47.34     1:36.35 (49.01)                                        
 14 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              1:39.83    1:36.96  
                  48.08     1:36.96 (48.88)                                        
 15 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST              1:50.86    1:37.82  
                  46.72     1:37.82 (51.10)                                        
 16 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:39.12    1:38.09  
                  47.89     1:38.09 (50.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST              1:39.65    1:40.27  
                  46.80     1:40.27 (53.47)                                        
 18 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              1:44.30    1:40.52  
                  48.30     1:40.52 (52.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:42.78    1:40.79  
                  47.26     1:40.79 (53.53)                                        
 20 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.96    1:41.61  
                  49.58     1:41.61 (52.03)                                        
 21 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:41.22    1:41.95  
                  50.74     1:41.95 (51.21)                                        
 22 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:46.58    1:42.13  
                  48.96     1:42.13 (53.17)                                        
 23 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:40.81    1:42.21  
                  48.63     1:42.21 (53.58)                                        
 24 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              1:48.35    1:42.85  
                  49.31     1:42.85 (53.54)                                        
 25 Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST              1:53.23    1:43.64  
                  48.25     1:43.64 (55.39)                                        
 26 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              1:53.54    1:44.98  
                  51.09     1:44.98 (53.89)                                        
 27 Liu, Olivia X              9 NTRO-ST              1:45.52    1:45.53  
                  49.73     1:45.53 (55.80)                                        
 28 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST              1:46.31    1:47.44  
                  50.54     1:47.44 (56.90)                                        
 29 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              1:49.68    1:47.54  
                  49.50     1:47.54 (58.04)                                        
 30 Gardner, Charlotte V       9 COTA-ST              1:45.85    1:47.71  
                  50.47     1:47.71 (57.24)                                        
 31 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST              1:51.65    1:51.23  
                  53.51     1:51.23 (57.72)                                        
 32 Svatek, Reese R           10 AAAA-ST              1:55.69    1:51.26  
                  53.93     1:51.26 (57.33)                                        
 33 Banister, Charlotte A      9 COTA-ST              1:53.88    1:51.48  
                  52.99     1:51.48 (58.49)                                        
 34 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              1:57.68    1:51.70  
                  55.75     1:51.70 (55.95)                                        
 35 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST              1:55.38    1:52.67  
 36 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:51.85    1:55.19  
                  55.21     1:55.19 (59.98)                                        
 37 Winegar, Evie T           10 COTA-ST              1:57.42    1:55.75  
                  52.28   1:55.75 (1:03.47)                                        
 38 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST              1:56.27    1:57.01  
                  58.17     1:57.01 (58.84)                                        
 -- Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              1:53.59         DQ  
                  51.77          DQ (57.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                31.90      32.08    9  
  2 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                32.78      32.16    7  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST                32.97      32.35    6  
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                  33.33      32.75    5  
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                34.12      34.21    4  
  6 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                34.98      34.24    3  
  7 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                35.02      34.40    2  
  8 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                34.97      34.84    1  
B - Final
  9 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                36.07      33.56  
 10 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST                35.12      33.64  
 11 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                35.28      33.87  
 12 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST                37.05      36.02  
 13 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST                36.51      36.09  
 14 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST                36.68      36.53  
 15 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                37.78      36.88  
 16 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                37.57      37.12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                31.81      31.90  
  2 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                34.25      32.78  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST                33.48      32.97  
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                  33.30      33.33  
  5 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                35.37      34.12  
  6 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                37.62      34.97  
  7 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                36.25      34.98  
  8 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                38.98      35.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST                37.01      35.12  
 10 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                35.66      35.28  
 11 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                32.56      36.07  
 12 O'Leary, Hayden G         10 AQTX-ST                36.95      36.51  
 13 Steber, Gretchen I        10 COTA-ST                36.58      36.68  
 14 Harris, Haley E           10 WAVE-ST                37.25      37.05  
 15 Poordod, Riley S           9 WAVE-ST                38.63      37.57  
 16 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                38.90      37.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                35.93      38.19  
 18 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST                46.08      38.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                41.63      38.75  
 20 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                41.16      38.81  
 21 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST                37.11      39.06  
 22 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT                 38.98      39.17  
 23 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST                41.30      39.52  
 24 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                42.95      39.56  
 25 Holcomb, Symbri M         10 AQTX-ST                38.49      39.65  
 26 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST                41.71      39.78  
 27 Liu, Olivia X              9 NTRO-ST                45.05      39.96  
 28 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                42.42      41.85  
 29 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST                43.02      41.98  
 30 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST                43.31      42.60  
 31 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                42.58      42.95  
 32 Amann, Danielle N          9 AAAA-ST                44.55      43.68  
 33 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST                47.16      43.80  
 34 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                46.71      44.09  
 35 Gardner, Charlotte V       9 COTA-ST                44.13      44.23  
 36 McClure, Maggie S         10 COM-WT                 45.53      45.38  
 37 Banister, Charlotte A      9 COTA-ST                44.32      45.39  
 38 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                43.47      45.41  
 39 Neumann, Abigail E         9 COTA-ST                44.15      45.50  
 40 Higgs, Charissa J          8 NTRO-ST                45.30      45.51  
 -- Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST                37.43         DQ  
 -- Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST                40.07         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:15.58    1:12.29    9  
                  34.02     1:12.29 (38.27)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.26    1:13.94    7  
                  34.58     1:13.94 (39.36)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              1:16.44    1:14.20    6  
                  33.85     1:14.20 (40.35)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:21.73    1:17.16    5  
                  36.44     1:17.16 (40.72)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:19.10    1:22.30    4  
                  38.05     1:22.30 (44.25)                                        
  6 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              1:18.04    1:22.55    3  
                  37.77     1:22.55 (44.78)                                        
  7 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              1:22.84    1:23.03    2  
                  35.36     1:23.03 (47.67)                                        
  8 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:24.53    1:23.91    1  
                  37.75     1:23.91 (46.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:24.79    1:24.89  
                  39.03     1:24.89 (45.86)                                        
 10 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST              1:29.42    1:27.39  
                  41.07     1:27.39 (46.32)                                        
 11 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              1:30.31    1:29.09  
                  40.92     1:29.09 (48.17)                                        
 12 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT               1:33.34    1:30.84  
                  43.11     1:30.84 (47.73)                                        
 13 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:35.13    1:32.24  
                  44.20     1:32.24 (48.04)                                        
 14 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:33.25    1:32.93  
                  40.88     1:32.93 (52.05)                                        
 15 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              1:34.12    1:35.24  
                  43.09     1:35.24 (52.15)                                        
 16 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:36.13    1:36.04  
                  44.12     1:36.04 (51.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:20.58    1:15.58  
                  35.41     1:15.58 (40.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.87    1:16.26  
                  35.24     1:16.26 (41.02)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              1:19.68    1:16.44  
                  35.10     1:16.44 (41.34)                                        
  4 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              1:25.97    1:18.04  
                  37.34     1:18.04 (40.70)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:22.30    1:19.10  
                  37.45     1:19.10 (41.65)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:24.99    1:21.73  
                  38.36     1:21.73 (43.37)                                        
  7 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              1:28.82    1:22.84  
                  35.38     1:22.84 (47.46)                                        
  8 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:29.53    1:24.53  
                  37.11     1:24.53 (47.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:28.24    1:24.79  
                  39.04     1:24.79 (45.75)                                        
 10 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST              1:37.35    1:29.42  
                  41.22     1:29.42 (48.20)                                        
 11 Pecze, Samantha J         10 NTRO-ST              1:22.47    1:30.31  
                  42.26     1:30.31 (48.05)                                        
 12 Cho, Haryn C              10 COTA-ST              1:44.64    1:33.25  
                  41.12     1:33.25 (52.13)                                        
 13 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT               1:39.93    1:33.34  
                  44.34     1:33.34 (49.00)                                        
 14 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              1:35.94    1:34.12  
                  42.18     1:34.12 (51.94)                                        
 15 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:45.17    1:35.13  
                  45.54     1:35.13 (49.59)                                        
 16 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:37.19    1:36.13  
                  42.08     1:36.13 (54.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              1:37.62    1:39.10  
                  44.48     1:39.10 (54.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              2:37.56    2:29.58    9  
                  32.99     1:12.64 (39.65)     1:55.83 (43.19)     2:29.58 (33.75)
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              2:39.19    2:37.18    7  
                  34.29     1:15.69 (41.40)     2:02.91 (47.22)     2:37.18 (34.27)
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                2:41.92    2:38.38    6  
                  34.08     1:13.55 (39.47)     2:00.74 (47.19)     2:38.38 (37.64)
  4 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              2:52.23    2:46.00    5  
                  35.18     1:16.42 (41.24)     2:09.88 (53.46)     2:46.00 (36.12)
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              2:52.01    2:49.34    4  
                  37.56     1:21.07 (43.51)     2:12.47 (51.40)     2:49.34 (36.87)
  6 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              2:52.43    2:55.10    3  
                  38.51     1:25.18 (46.67)     2:17.31 (52.13)     2:55.10 (37.79)
  7 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               3:03.84    3:03.12    2  
                  42.14     1:28.33 (46.19)     2:23.19 (54.86)     3:03.12 (39.93)
 -- Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:46.45         DQ  
                  37.13     1:20.98 (43.85)     2:09.17 (48.19)          DQ (36.59)
B - Final
  9 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              3:09.92    3:04.42  
                  38.43     1:23.21 (44.78)     2:22.11 (58.90)     3:04.42 (42.31)
 10 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              3:12.10    3:06.84  
                  38.76     1:30.15 (51.39)     2:27.19 (57.04)     3:06.84 (39.65)
 11 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              3:20.10    3:11.56  
                  44.53     1:31.43 (46.90)     2:29.67 (58.24)     3:11.56 (41.89)
 12 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              3:18.03    3:11.64  
                  46.98     1:34.66 (47.68)     2:31.22 (56.56)     3:11.64 (40.42)
 13 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST              3:19.35    3:14.52  
                  47.92     1:34.19 (46.27)     2:31.39 (57.20)     3:14.52 (43.13)
 14 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              3:21.38    3:18.89  
                  42.12     1:29.02 (46.90)   2:38.37 (1:09.35)     3:18.89 (40.52)
 15 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST              3:21.50    3:21.26  
                  41.80     1:33.83 (52.03)   2:36.54 (1:02.71)     3:21.26 (44.72)
 16 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT               3:20.36    3:31.10  
                  45.17   1:45.53 (1:00.36)     2:40.92 (55.39)     3:31.10 (50.18)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              2:52.65L   2:37.56  
                  34.79     1:15.09 (40.30)     2:01.42 (46.33)     2:37.56 (36.14)
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             9 NTRO-ST              2:40.23    2:39.19  
                  35.70     1:17.50 (41.80)     2:05.13 (47.63)     2:39.19 (34.06)
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-CO                2:44.49    2:41.92  
                  34.86     1:17.02 (42.16)     2:02.83 (45.81)     2:41.92 (39.09)
  4 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:55.80    2:46.45  
                  37.33     1:18.68 (41.35)     2:07.65 (48.97)     2:46.45 (38.80)
  5 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              3:00.10    2:52.01  
                  38.55     1:22.39 (43.84)     2:15.49 (53.10)     2:52.01 (36.52)
  6 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              2:56.21    2:52.23  
                  37.87     1:22.63 (44.76)     2:14.78 (52.15)     2:52.23 (37.45)
  7 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              2:52.13    2:52.43  
                  36.41     1:19.94 (43.53)     2:12.83 (52.89)     2:52.43 (39.60)
  8 Philley, Lauren P         10 COM-WT               3:03.76    3:03.84  
                  43.17     1:29.97 (46.80)     2:24.36 (54.39)     3:03.84 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geng, Ellen               10 AAAA-ST              3:07.48    3:09.92  
                  39.33     1:25.07 (45.74)   2:26.82 (1:01.75)     3:09.92 (43.10)
 10 Shields, Phyllis A        10 COTA-ST              3:04.02    3:12.10  
                  39.37     1:31.42 (52.05)   2:31.51 (1:00.09)     3:12.10 (40.59)
 11 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              3:14.78    3:18.03  
                  46.41     1:37.66 (51.25)     2:35.50 (57.84)     3:18.03 (42.53)
 12 Hempton, Breanna L        10 AAAA-ST              3:35.26L   3:19.35  
                  52.98     1:41.98 (49.00)     2:38.76 (56.78)     3:19.35 (40.59)
 13 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              4:00.29L   3:20.10  
                  47.15     1:37.37 (50.22)   2:38.84 (1:01.47)     3:20.10 (41.26)
 14 Jones, Bronlyn M           9 COM-WT               3:26.21    3:20.36  
                  42.46     1:36.52 (54.06)   3:20.36 (1:43.84)                    
 15 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              3:28.02    3:21.38  
                  44.77     1:35.80 (51.03)   2:42.21 (1:06.41)     3:21.38 (39.17)
 16 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST              4:04.67L   3:21.50  
                  46.15     1:38.22 (52.07)   2:40.75 (1:02.53)     3:21.50 (40.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              3:20.79    3:21.62  
                  44.93     1:37.59 (52.66)     2:37.45 (59.86)     3:21.62 (44.17)
 18 Eckert, Alexa G            9 NTRO-ST              3:25.81    3:21.72  
                  48.54     1:39.32 (50.78)     2:36.95 (57.63)     3:21.72 (44.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                26.34      26.13    9  
  2 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT                 26.32      26.23    7  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST                26.71      26.31    6  
  4 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT                 27.00      26.43    5  
  5 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST                26.38      26.55    4  
  6 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                26.63      26.77    3  
  7 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                26.91      27.07    2  
  8 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                27.34      27.51    1  
B - Final
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST                28.20      27.87  
 10 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT                 29.35      28.04  
 11 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                28.61      28.14  
 12 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST                28.38      28.29  
 13 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST                28.92      28.74  
 14 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                28.63      28.81  
 15 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT                 30.17      29.78  
 16 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST                29.87      30.36  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT                 27.28      26.32  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                26.20      26.34  
  3 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST                27.65      26.38  
  4 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                27.31      26.63  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST                28.27      26.71  
  6 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                27.62      26.91  
  7 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT                 26.62      27.00  
  8 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                27.61      27.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST                28.27      28.20  
 10 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST                28.42      28.38  
 11 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                28.54      28.61  
 12 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                28.74      28.63  
 13 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST                29.32      28.74  
 14 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST                29.07      28.92  
 15 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT                 29.94      29.35  
 16 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST                   NT      29.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT                 29.91      30.17  
 18 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                31.40      30.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                30.54      30.32  
 20 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT                 29.64      30.43  
 20 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                32.11      30.43  
 22 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST                30.36      30.44  
 23 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                31.44      30.48  
 24 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST                31.06      30.49  
 25 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST                31.63      30.66  
 26 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST                32.37      31.10  
 27 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT                 30.97      31.11  
 28 Garfield, Evelyn G        12 UN-01-ST               32.00      31.43  
 29 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                30.76      32.02  
 30 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST                31.96      32.11  
 31 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT                 33.47      32.24  
 32 Solis, Kiara M            12 AAAA-ST                33.16      32.48  
 33 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST                37.77L     32.52  
 34 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST                32.40      32.70  
 35 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST                33.37      33.07  
 36 Banister, Celeste M       11 COTA-ST                33.60      33.83  
 37 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST                32.68      34.72  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT                 57.01      55.97    9  
                  27.12       55.97 (28.85)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                58.27      56.09    7  
                  27.38       56.09 (28.71)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                59.19      58.20    6  
                  28.01       58.20 (30.19)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                59.96      58.82    5  
                  28.18       58.82 (30.64)                                        
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST                59.80      58.95    4  
                  28.74       58.95 (30.21)                                        
  6 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              1:00.47      59.11    3  
                  28.52       59.11 (30.59)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST                59.85      59.43    2  
                  28.65       59.43 (30.78)                                        
  8 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST                59.72      59.65    1  
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:00.88      59.20  
                  28.17       59.20 (31.03)                                        
 10 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST              1:01.10      59.98  
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)                                        
 11 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:01.69    1:00.74  
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)                                        
 12 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.60    1:01.58  
                  29.11     1:01.58 (32.47)                                        
 12 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:02.64    1:01.58  
                  29.65     1:01.58 (31.93)                                        
 14 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              1:03.08    1:03.30  
                  30.22     1:03.30 (33.08)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:03.88    1:03.71  
                  30.17     1:03.71 (33.54)                                        
 16 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.51    1:06.02  
                  30.45     1:06.02 (35.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT                 58.61      57.01  
                  27.73       57.01 (29.28)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                57.07      58.27  
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                59.12      59.19  
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)                                        
  4 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST                59.98      59.72  
                  28.90       59.72 (30.82)                                        
  5 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:00.52      59.76  
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)                                        
  6 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST                58.94      59.80  
                  28.70       59.80 (31.10)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST                59.93      59.85  
                  28.82       59.85 (31.03)                                        
  8 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                57.75      59.96  
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              1:00.87    1:00.47  
                  29.32     1:00.47 (31.15)                                        
 10 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              1:00.11    1:00.69  
                  28.69     1:00.69 (32.00)                                        
 11 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:02.18    1:00.88  
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)                                        
 12 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST              1:01.61    1:01.10  
                  29.38     1:01.10 (31.72)                                        
 13 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.72    1:01.51  
                  29.10     1:01.51 (32.41)                                        
 14 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              1:01.26    1:01.56  
                  30.06     1:01.56 (31.50)                                        
 15 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:01.75    1:01.69  
                  29.85     1:01.69 (31.84)                                        
 16 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.78    1:02.60  
                  29.66     1:02.60 (32.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:01.97    1:02.64  
                  30.57     1:02.64 (32.07)                                        
 18 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              1:05.55    1:03.08  
                  30.19     1:03.08 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:05.33    1:03.88  
                  30.58     1:03.88 (33.30)                                        
 20 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              1:03.66    1:04.33  
                  30.69     1:04.33 (33.64)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST              1:01.23    1:04.68  
                  30.52     1:04.68 (34.16)                                        
 22 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT               1:08.24    1:04.92  
                  31.46     1:04.92 (33.46)                                        
 23 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              1:11.02    1:05.92  
                  31.64     1:05.92 (34.28)                                        
 24 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:06.16  
                  31.77     1:06.16 (34.39)                                        
 25 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST              1:06.82    1:06.53  
                  32.07     1:06.53 (34.46)                                        
 26 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST              1:08.39    1:07.05  
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)                                        
 27 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.95    1:07.26  
                  32.40     1:07.26 (34.86)                                        
 28 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:07.40    1:07.40  
                  32.34     1:07.40 (35.06)                                        
 29 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.28    1:07.46  
                  32.36     1:07.46 (35.10)                                        
 30 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:11.72    1:07.57  
                  32.17     1:07.57 (35.40)                                        
 31 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              1:08.13    1:07.95  
                  32.78     1:07.95 (35.17)                                        
 32 Garfield, Evelyn G        12 UN-01-ST             1:11.02    1:08.10  
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)                                        
 33 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:12.08    1:08.52  
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)                                        
 34 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST              1:08.15    1:08.53  
                  32.40     1:08.53 (36.13)                                        
 35 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:07.83    1:09.59  
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)                                        
 36 Azcarate, Paola V         12 UN-01-ST             1:09.19    1:09.67  
                  31.94     1:09.67 (37.73)                                        
 36 Orris, Alex E             11 NTRO-ST              1:12.85    1:09.67  
                  32.78     1:09.67 (36.89)                                        
 38 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT               1:19.99L   1:10.00  
                  33.43     1:10.00 (36.57)                                        
 39 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:10.27    1:10.18  
                  33.14     1:10.18 (37.04)                                        
 40 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST              1:22.93L   1:10.44  
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)                                        
 41 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:09.37    1:10.53  
                  33.71     1:10.53 (36.82)                                        
 42 Hipp, Aimee C             12 AAAA-ST              1:23.48L   1:10.77  
                  32.94     1:10.77 (37.83)                                        
 43 Kim, Katie                12 AAAA-ST              1:12.75    1:11.02  
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)                                        
 44 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT               1:12.99    1:11.32  
                  33.99     1:11.32 (37.33)                                        
 45 Azcarate, Valeria S       12 UN-01-ST             1:12.53    1:11.41  
                  33.16     1:11.41 (38.25)                                        
 46 Solis, Kiara M            12 AAAA-ST              1:13.12    1:11.55  
                  35.34     1:11.55 (36.21)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Giana             11 AAAA-ST              1:12.24    1:11.82  
                  34.57     1:11.82 (37.25)                                        
 48 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:11.94  
                  34.92     1:11.94 (37.02)                                        
 49 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              1:13.36    1:12.33  
                  34.47     1:12.33 (37.86)                                        
 50 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.58    1:12.48  
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)                                        
 51 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              1:13.17    1:16.71  
                  35.19     1:16.71 (41.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:02.34    1:57.75    9  
                  27.79       57.61 (29.82)     1:27.83 (30.22)     1:57.75 (29.92)
  2 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              2:01.88    2:02.37    7  
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)     1:30.29 (32.14)     2:02.37 (32.08)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              2:08.94    2:04.74    6  
                  28.67     1:00.32 (31.65)     1:33.04 (32.72)     2:04.74 (31.70)
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:06.20    2:05.47    5  
                  28.34       59.88 (31.54)     1:32.81 (32.93)     2:05.47 (32.66)
  5 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              2:11.30    2:06.64    4  
                  29.98     1:01.93 (31.95)     1:34.42 (32.49)     2:06.64 (32.22)
  6 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:08.21    2:06.79    3  
                  29.32     1:01.04 (31.72)     1:33.92 (32.88)     2:06.79 (32.87)
  7 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              2:12.09    2:09.27    2  
                  29.51     1:01.87 (32.36)     1:35.52 (33.65)     2:09.27 (33.75)
  8 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               2:06.87    2:09.86    1  
                  28.75     1:01.10 (32.35)     1:35.69 (34.59)     2:09.86 (34.17)
B - Final
  9 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              2:12.83    2:09.90  
                  29.39     1:03.19 (33.80)     1:38.33 (35.14)     2:09.90 (31.57)
 10 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:14.02    2:10.31  
                  30.53     1:03.84 (33.31)     1:37.65 (33.81)     2:10.31 (32.66)
 11 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              2:15.60    2:10.72  
                  30.99     1:04.38 (33.39)     1:37.80 (33.42)     2:10.72 (32.92)
 12 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:12.12    2:11.91  
                  30.14     1:03.42 (33.28)     1:38.12 (34.70)     2:11.91 (33.79)
 13 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST              2:15.27    2:11.99  
                  30.18     1:04.11 (33.93)     1:38.83 (34.72)     2:11.99 (33.16)
 14 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:12.55    2:13.06  
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:38.31 (34.72)     2:13.06 (34.75)
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:16.28    2:14.93  
                  30.29     1:04.41 (34.12)     1:39.71 (35.30)     2:14.93 (35.22)
 16 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              2:14.83    2:16.72  
                  30.08     1:05.24 (35.16)     1:41.51 (36.27)     2:16.72 (35.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              2:05.09    2:01.88  
                  28.41       58.80 (30.39)     1:30.49 (31.69)     2:01.88 (31.39)
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:00.31    2:02.34  
                  28.40       59.31 (30.91)     1:30.96 (31.65)     2:02.34 (31.38)
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:06.94    2:06.20  
                  29.24     1:00.69 (31.45)     1:33.17 (32.48)     2:06.20 (33.03)
  4 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               2:23.27    2:06.87  
                  29.10     1:01.04 (31.94)     1:34.91 (33.87)     2:06.87 (31.96)
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:08.50    2:08.21  
                  29.10     1:01.07 (31.97)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.21 (33.64)
  6 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              2:05.96    2:08.94  
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.33 (33.57)     2:08.94 (32.61)
  7 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              2:11.07    2:11.30  
                  30.51     1:03.63 (33.12)     1:37.94 (34.31)     2:11.30 (33.36)
  8 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              2:10.63    2:12.09  
                  28.91     1:01.32 (32.41)     1:36.38 (35.06)     2:12.09 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:13.91    2:12.12  
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)     1:38.76 (34.17)     2:12.12 (33.36)
 10 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:12.46    2:12.55  
                  30.18     1:03.55 (33.37)     1:38.15 (34.60)     2:12.55 (34.40)
 11 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              2:11.40    2:12.83  
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:39.73 (34.23)     2:12.83 (33.10)
 12 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:14.02  
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:40.49 (34.62)     2:14.02 (33.53)
 13 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              2:19.26    2:14.83  
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)     1:39.15 (35.15)     2:14.83 (35.68)
 14 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST              2:20.10    2:15.27  
                  30.91     1:05.56 (34.65)     1:40.80 (35.24)     2:15.27 (34.47)
 15 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              2:13.44    2:15.60  
                  31.28     1:05.13 (33.85)     1:40.95 (35.82)     2:15.60 (34.65)
 16 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:19.34    2:16.28  
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)     1:40.63 (35.88)     2:16.28 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              2:27.90    2:16.95  
                  32.96     1:08.27 (35.31)     1:44.16 (35.89)     2:16.95 (32.79)
 18 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT               2:30.83    2:19.11  
                  33.39     1:09.43 (36.04)     1:45.06 (35.63)     2:19.11 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              2:20.01    2:21.79  
                  31.50     1:07.23 (35.73)     1:44.46 (37.23)     2:21.79 (37.33)
 20 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              2:30.35    2:22.38  
                  34.13     1:10.30 (36.17)     1:45.93 (35.63)     2:22.38 (36.45)
 21 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              2:26.61    2:22.77  
                  32.21     1:09.19 (36.98)     1:46.64 (37.45)     2:22.77 (36.13)
 22 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:22.81  
                  31.68     1:07.50 (35.82)     1:45.34 (37.84)     2:22.81 (37.47)
 23 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              2:24.72    2:22.99  
                  32.52     1:08.71 (36.19)     1:46.48 (37.77)     2:22.99 (36.51)
 23 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              2:22.25    2:22.99  
                  32.93     1:09.14 (36.21)     1:47.30 (38.16)     2:22.99 (35.69)
 25 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              2:33.79    2:23.32  
                  32.79     1:10.08 (37.29)     1:47.43 (37.35)     2:23.32 (35.89)
 26 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              2:28.68    2:24.32  
                  33.28     1:10.10 (36.82)     1:47.52 (37.42)     2:24.32 (36.80)
 27 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              2:23.28    2:24.38  
                  35.25     1:11.82 (36.57)     1:48.58 (36.76)     2:24.38 (35.80)
 28 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              2:33.82    2:26.80  
                  33.73     1:11.59 (37.86)     1:49.79 (38.20)     2:26.80 (37.01)
 29 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:25.35    2:27.07  
                  33.99     1:12.18 (38.19)     1:51.30 (39.12)     2:27.07 (35.77)
 30 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST              2:24.68    2:27.18  
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)     1:50.00 (38.43)     2:27.18 (37.18)
 31 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:36.75    2:27.38  
                  33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)     1:50.35 (38.18)     2:27.38 (37.03)
 32 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST              2:40.36    2:29.66  
                  34.02     1:12.10 (38.08)     1:51.06 (38.96)     2:29.66 (38.60)
 33 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST              2:26.10    2:30.29  
                  32.41     1:10.51 (38.10)     1:50.83 (40.32)     2:30.29 (39.46)
 34 Nguyen, Haley D           12 NTRO-ST              2:39.24    2:30.40  
                  33.54     1:12.22 (38.68)     1:50.99 (38.77)     2:30.40 (39.41)
 35 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT               2:31.90    2:31.88  
                  34.73     1:12.49 (37.76)     1:51.96 (39.47)     2:31.88 (39.92)
 36 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST              2:38.32    2:32.11  
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)     1:54.97 (38.31)     2:32.11 (37.14)
 37 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              2:34.56    2:32.27  
                  34.66     1:14.02 (39.36)     1:54.68 (40.66)     2:32.27 (37.59)
 38 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT               2:31.06    2:33.49  
                  35.06     1:14.44 (39.38)     1:54.73 (40.29)     2:33.49 (38.76)
 39 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              2:36.13    2:35.86  
                  33.65     1:14.04 (40.39)     1:56.01 (41.97)     2:35.86 (39.85)
 40 Azcarate, Paola V         12 UN-01-ST             2:38.24    2:37.54  
                  34.02     1:13.62 (39.60)     1:55.46 (41.84)     2:37.54 (42.08)
 41 Nguyen, Giana             11 AAAA-ST              2:31.93    2:37.57  
                  36.46     1:17.40 (40.94)     1:59.42 (42.02)     2:37.57 (38.15)
 42 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST              2:34.84    2:38.09  
                  35.70     1:16.54 (40.84)     1:59.15 (42.61)     2:38.09 (38.94)
 43 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              2:54.67L   2:47.14  
                  36.56     1:20.32 (43.76)     2:05.41 (45.09)     2:47.14 (41.73)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              5:22.28    5:12.75    9  
                  28.88       59.84 (30.96)     1:31.49 (31.65)     2:03.15 (31.66)
        2:34.96 (31.81)     3:06.95 (31.99)     3:38.96 (32.01)     4:10.72 (31.76)
        4:42.18 (31.46)     5:12.75 (30.57)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             5:36.83    5:28.50    7  
                  29.91     1:02.21 (32.30)     1:35.09 (32.88)     2:08.27 (33.18)
        2:41.33 (33.06)     3:14.93 (33.60)     3:48.39 (33.46)     4:22.34 (33.95)
        4:56.16 (33.82)     5:28.50 (32.34)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              5:32.94    5:38.47    6  
                  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)     1:37.38 (33.63)     2:11.32 (33.94)
        2:45.65 (34.33)     3:20.37 (34.72)     3:54.94 (34.57)     4:29.70 (34.76)
        5:04.85 (35.15)     5:38.47 (33.62)                                        
  4 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              5:51.34    5:42.92    5  
                  30.66     1:03.72 (33.06)     1:38.29 (34.57)     2:13.39 (35.10)
        2:48.38 (34.99)     3:23.81 (35.43)     3:59.43 (35.62)     4:35.07 (35.64)
        5:09.62 (34.55)     5:42.92 (33.30)                                        
  5 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              5:40.54    5:45.29    4  
                  30.52     1:03.53 (33.01)     1:37.75 (34.22)     2:12.35 (34.60)
        2:48.14 (35.79)     3:23.79 (35.65)     3:59.72 (35.93)     4:35.29 (35.57)
        5:10.79 (35.50)     5:45.29 (34.50)                                        
  6 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               5:57.86    5:56.90    3  
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:38.91 (35.52)     2:14.55 (35.64)
        2:51.17 (36.62)     3:28.70 (37.53)     4:06.07 (37.37)     4:43.12 (37.05)
        5:20.93 (37.81)     5:56.90 (35.97)                                        
  7 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              6:09.24    6:04.59    2  
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)     1:43.55 (37.15)     2:20.89 (37.34)
        2:58.42 (37.53)     3:36.07 (37.65)     4:14.16 (38.09)     4:52.02 (37.86)
        5:29.52 (37.50)     6:04.59 (35.07)                                        
  8 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              6:13.93    6:07.51    1  
                  32.03     1:06.91 (34.88)     1:43.35 (36.44)     2:20.86 (37.51)
        2:59.59 (38.73)     3:37.30 (37.71)     4:15.28 (37.98)     4:53.41 (38.13)
        5:31.69 (38.28)     6:07.51 (35.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              5:23.76    5:22.28  
                  29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)     1:34.44 (33.07)     2:07.20 (32.76)
        2:39.93 (32.73)     3:12.80 (32.87)     3:45.89 (33.09)     4:18.91 (33.02)
        4:51.25 (32.34)     5:22.28 (31.03)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              5:40.18    5:32.94  
                  30.03     1:02.74 (32.71)     1:36.53 (33.79)     2:10.40 (33.87)
        2:44.38 (33.98)     3:17.87 (33.49)     3:51.63 (33.76)     4:25.69 (34.06)
        4:59.78 (34.09)     5:32.94 (33.16)                                        
  3 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             5:30.58    5:36.83  
                  30.85     1:04.09 (33.24)     1:37.65 (33.56)     2:11.55 (33.90)
        2:45.74 (34.19)     3:20.28 (34.54)     3:54.51 (34.23)     4:29.10 (34.59)
        5:03.37 (34.27)     5:36.83 (33.46)                                        
  4 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              5:46.25    5:40.54  
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:37.66 (34.18)     2:12.41 (34.75)
        2:47.29 (34.88)     3:22.12 (34.83)     3:57.16 (35.04)     4:33.11 (35.95)
        5:07.40 (34.29)     5:40.54 (33.14)                                        
  5 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              5:47.35    5:51.34  
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:40.97 (35.34)     2:16.69 (35.72)
        2:52.33 (35.64)     3:28.90 (36.57)     4:05.34 (36.44)     4:41.91 (36.57)
        5:17.59 (35.68)     5:51.34 (33.75)                                        
  6 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              5:47.01    5:53.74  
                  30.40     1:04.43 (34.03)     1:40.19 (35.76)     2:15.98 (35.79)
        2:52.13 (36.15)     3:27.87 (35.74)     4:04.37 (36.50)     4:40.79 (36.42)
        5:17.30 (36.51)     5:53.74 (36.44)                                        
  7 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               5:51.64    5:57.86  
                  31.07     1:05.05 (33.98)     1:41.51 (36.46)     2:17.36 (35.85)
        2:54.30 (36.94)     3:30.52 (36.22)     4:06.93 (36.41)     4:43.23 (36.30)
        5:20.82 (37.59)     5:57.86 (37.04)                                        
  8 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              6:40.60    6:09.24  
                  32.02     1:08.90 (36.88)     1:45.93 (37.03)     2:24.07 (38.14)
        3:01.96 (37.89)     3:40.35 (38.39)     4:18.49 (38.14)     4:57.06 (38.57)
        5:34.23 (37.17)     6:09.24 (35.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              6:26.72    6:13.93  
                  32.43     1:09.51 (37.08)     1:47.36 (37.85)     2:25.80 (38.44)
        3:03.80 (38.00)     3:41.53 (37.73)     4:20.19 (38.66)     4:59.24 (39.05)
        5:38.17 (38.93)     6:13.93 (35.76)                                        
 10 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              6:06.14    6:16.61  
                  33.33     1:11.48 (38.15)     1:49.98 (38.50)     2:28.69 (38.71)
        3:07.44 (38.75)     3:46.45 (39.01)     4:24.45 (38.00)     5:03.31 (38.86)
        5:41.38 (38.07)     6:16.61 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              6:44.95    6:16.69  
                  33.09     1:10.61 (37.52)     1:49.16 (38.55)     2:26.76 (37.60)
        3:05.53 (38.77)     3:44.09 (38.56)     4:22.77 (38.68)     5:01.51 (38.74)
        5:40.44 (38.93)     6:16.69 (36.25)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              6:10.37    6:16.70  
                  35.40     1:14.58 (39.18)     1:53.88 (39.30)     2:33.29 (39.41)
        3:13.37 (40.08)     3:51.96 (38.59)     4:29.75 (37.79)     5:06.86 (37.11)
        5:43.31 (36.45)     6:16.70 (33.39)                                        
 13 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              6:30.18    6:16.92  
                  32.94     1:09.84 (36.90)     1:48.08 (38.24)     2:26.63 (38.55)
        3:04.95 (38.32)     3:44.01 (39.06)     4:23.18 (39.17)     5:01.68 (38.50)
        5:40.04 (38.36)     6:16.92 (36.88)                                        
 14 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              6:08.80    6:17.29  
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:43.36 (37.41)     2:21.79 (38.43)
        3:01.18 (39.39)     3:40.52 (39.34)     4:19.63 (39.11)     4:59.51 (39.88)
        5:39.23 (39.72)     6:17.29 (38.06)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              6:30.85    6:24.56  
                  34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)     1:52.95 (39.81)     2:32.77 (39.82)
        3:12.16 (39.39)     3:52.32 (40.16)     4:32.39 (40.07)     5:11.42 (39.03)
        5:48.94 (37.52)     6:24.56 (35.62)                                        
 16 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT               6:48.10    6:30.41  
                  35.07     1:14.03 (38.96)     1:54.10 (40.07)     2:34.50 (40.40)
        3:15.28 (40.78)     3:56.13 (40.85)     4:36.58 (40.45)     5:15.92 (39.34)
        5:54.96 (39.04)     6:30.41 (35.45)                                        
 17 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST              6:50.32    6:37.54  
                  36.95     1:18.75 (41.80)     1:59.49 (40.74)     2:39.35 (39.86)
        3:19.98 (40.63)     4:00.19 (40.21)     4:40.61 (40.42)     5:20.53 (39.92)
        5:59.75 (39.22)     6:37.54 (37.79)                                        
 18 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              6:52.01    6:43.73  
                  35.17     1:16.16 (40.99)     1:57.65 (41.49)     2:39.40 (41.75)
        3:20.50 (41.10)     4:02.69 (42.19)     4:43.63 (40.94)     5:24.71 (41.08)
        6:05.52 (40.81)     6:43.73 (38.21)                                        
 19 Hipp, Aimee C             12 AAAA-ST              6:49.08    6:51.51  
                  34.20     1:15.76 (41.56)     1:58.07 (42.31)     2:39.61 (41.54)
        3:22.19 (42.58)     4:04.58 (42.39)     4:47.12 (42.54)     5:29.22 (42.10)
        6:10.23 (41.01)     6:51.51 (41.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST            19:01.43   19:02.17    9  
                  31.24     1:05.44 (34.20)     1:40.28 (34.84)     2:14.96 (34.68)
        2:49.83 (34.87)     3:24.74 (34.91)     3:59.24 (34.50)     4:34.14 (34.90)
        5:09.33 (35.19)     5:44.48 (35.15)     6:19.60 (35.12)     6:54.89 (35.29)
        7:29.55 (34.66)     8:04.76 (35.21)     8:39.92 (35.16)     9:15.02 (35.10)
        9:49.43 (34.41)    10:24.02 (34.59)    10:59.03 (35.01)    11:33.52 (34.49)
       12:08.18 (34.66)    12:42.76 (34.58)    13:17.63 (34.87)    13:52.16 (34.53)
       14:26.78 (34.62)    15:01.68 (34.90)    15:36.50 (34.82)    16:11.40 (34.90)
       16:45.79 (34.39)    17:20.48 (34.69)    17:55.05 (34.57)    18:29.20 (34.15)
       19:02.17 (32.97)
  2 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST             20:28.36   19:04.93    7  
                  30.43     1:04.08 (33.65)     1:39.28 (35.20)     2:13.52 (34.24)
        2:48.25 (34.73)     3:23.34 (35.09)     3:58.01 (34.67)     4:33.74 (35.73)
        5:08.71 (34.97)     5:43.85 (35.14)     6:18.83 (34.98)     6:53.96 (35.13)
        7:29.07 (35.11)     8:04.45 (35.38)     8:40.11 (35.66)     9:15.13 (35.02)
        9:50.31 (35.18)    10:25.36 (35.05)    11:00.27 (34.91)    11:35.12 (34.85)
       12:09.89 (34.77)    12:44.53 (34.64)    13:19.26 (34.73)    13:54.18 (34.92)
       14:29.10 (34.92)    15:04.17 (35.07)    15:39.23 (35.06)    16:13.78 (34.55)
       16:48.44 (34.66)    17:23.29 (34.85)    17:58.16 (34.87)    18:32.16 (34.00)
       19:04.93 (32.77)
  3 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST             22:45.67   20:25.33    6  
                  31.20     1:06.75 (35.55)     1:42.82 (36.07)     2:19.75 (36.93)
        2:56.26 (36.51)     3:33.48 (37.22)     4:10.86 (37.38)     4:47.98 (37.12)
        5:24.98 (37.00)     6:02.01 (37.03)     6:38.84 (36.83)     7:16.46 (37.62)
        7:53.88 (37.42)     8:31.70 (37.82)     9:09.51 (37.81)     9:47.18 (37.67)
       10:24.35 (37.17)    11:01.98 (37.63)    11:39.70 (37.72)    12:17.44 (37.74)
       12:55.07 (37.63)    13:33.09 (38.02)    14:10.53 (37.44)    14:48.41 (37.88)
       15:26.67 (38.26)    16:04.28 (37.61)    16:41.66 (37.38)    17:19.17 (37.51)
       17:56.79 (37.62)    18:34.39 (37.60)    19:12.17 (37.78)    19:49.39 (37.22)
       20:25.33 (35.94)
  4 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST             23:00.89   21:04.78    5  
                  34.30     1:11.31 (37.01)     1:49.36 (38.05)     2:26.94 (37.58)
        3:04.94 (38.00)     3:42.51 (37.57)     4:21.07 (38.56)     5:00.14 (39.07)
        5:39.13 (38.99)     6:18.65 (39.52)     6:57.09 (38.44)     7:35.72 (38.63)
        8:14.55 (38.83)     8:53.58 (39.03)     9:32.30 (38.72)    10:11.31 (39.01)
       10:50.10 (38.79)    11:29.72 (39.62)    12:07.81 (38.09)    12:46.44 (38.63)
       13:25.89 (39.45)    14:05.21 (39.32)    14:44.35 (39.14)    15:24.30 (39.95)
       16:02.40 (38.10)    16:41.15 (38.75)    17:18.66 (37.51)    17:57.42 (38.76)
       18:36.37 (38.95)    19:14.90 (38.53)    19:53.10 (38.20)    20:29.78 (36.68)
       21:04.78 (35.00)
  5 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST             23:13.93   21:30.15    4  
                  34.26     1:12.73 (38.47)     1:52.18 (39.45)     2:31.86 (39.68)
        3:11.33 (39.47)     3:50.15 (38.82)     4:30.14 (39.99)     5:09.75 (39.61)
        5:49.41 (39.66)     6:29.05 (39.64)     7:08.79 (39.74)     7:48.69 (39.90)
        8:29.13 (40.44)     9:08.52 (39.39)     9:47.63 (39.11)    10:27.24 (39.61)
       11:06.94 (39.70)    11:46.60 (39.66)    12:26.54 (39.94)    13:06.15 (39.61)
       13:44.94 (38.79)    14:23.81 (38.87)    15:03.13 (39.32)    15:42.97 (39.84)
       16:23.23 (40.26)    17:02.49 (39.26)    17:40.67 (38.18)    18:20.27 (39.60)
       18:58.63 (38.36)    19:37.28 (38.65)    20:14.75 (37.47)    20:52.59 (37.84)
       21:30.15 (37.56)
  6 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST             23:20.89   22:15.05    3  
                  34.51     1:13.83 (39.32)     1:54.39 (40.56)     2:35.33 (40.94)
        3:16.25 (40.92)     3:57.96 (41.71)     4:38.84 (40.88)     5:19.79 (40.95)
        6:00.70 (40.91)     6:41.65 (40.95)     7:22.67 (41.02)     8:03.66 (40.99)
        8:44.67 (41.01)     9:26.15 (41.48)    10:07.10 (40.95)    10:48.57 (41.47)
       11:29.42 (40.85)    12:10.79 (41.37)    12:51.71 (40.92)    13:32.92 (41.21)
       14:13.51 (40.59)    14:55.02 (41.51)    15:35.61 (40.59)    16:16.80 (41.19)
       16:57.62 (40.82)    17:38.84 (41.22)    18:19.61 (40.77)    18:59.33 (39.72)
       19:39.68 (40.35)    20:20.76 (41.08)    21:00.88 (40.12)    21:39.54 (38.66)
       22:15.05 (35.51)
  7 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST             24:31.90L  22:54.26    2  
                  36.44     1:17.07 (40.63)     1:58.16 (41.09)     2:39.81 (41.65)
        3:21.43 (41.62)     4:03.01 (41.58)     4:45.14 (42.13)     5:27.03 (41.89)
        6:08.34 (41.31)     6:49.91 (41.57)     7:31.18 (41.27)     8:13.41 (42.23)
        8:55.71 (42.30)     9:37.84 (42.13)    10:20.23 (42.39)    11:03.36 (43.13)
       11:45.17 (41.81)    12:27.85 (42.68)    13:10.78 (42.93)    13:52.67 (41.89)
       14:36.00 (43.33)    15:18.83 (42.83)    16:00.65 (41.82)    16:42.34 (41.69)
       17:24.53 (42.19)    18:07.26 (42.73)    18:48.75 (41.49)    19:31.37 (42.62)
       20:13.39 (42.02)    20:54.79 (41.40)    21:35.92 (41.13)    22:16.25 (40.33)
       22:54.26 (38.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST                29.66      29.54    9  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                30.86      30.16    7  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST                31.44      30.39    6  
  4 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT                 31.06      30.51    5  
  5 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                30.70      30.56    4  
  6 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST                32.32      30.93    3  
  7 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                32.46      31.49    2  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                32.58      32.81    1  
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST                32.62      32.07  
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                32.88      32.21  
 11 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                33.45      32.33  
 12 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST                33.40      32.50  
 13 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT                 34.95      32.61  
 14 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                34.14      32.97  
 15 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST                34.57      34.10  
 16 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                35.23      36.17  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST                30.93      29.66  
  2 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                32.47      30.70  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                31.28      30.86  
  4 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT                 30.83      31.06  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST                31.43      31.44  
  6 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST                32.76      32.32  
  7 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                31.41      32.46  
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                33.70      32.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST                32.84      32.62  
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                34.15      32.88  
 11 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST                32.98      33.40  
 12 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                32.00      33.45  
 13 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                35.48      34.14  
 14 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST                34.94      34.57  
 15 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST                35.85      34.59  
 16 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT                 34.59      34.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                36.32      35.23  
 18 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                35.29      35.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST                35.89      35.80  
 20 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                35.67      36.10  
 21 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST                35.89      36.31  
 22 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST                37.55      36.49  
 23 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT                 43.71L     36.59  
 24 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                37.86      36.77  
 25 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                43.84L     37.34  
 26 Solis, Kiara M            12 AAAA-ST                41.47L     37.38  
 27 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT                 37.16      37.44  
 28 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST                37.58      37.72  
 29 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST                44.14L     37.96  
 30 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST                43.85L     38.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              1:04.24      59.83    9  
                  29.54       59.83 (30.29)                                        
  2 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              1:03.43    1:01.99    7  
                  30.48     1:01.99 (31.51)                                        
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:04.92    1:05.25    6  
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              1:06.81    1:05.26    5  
                  31.61     1:05.26 (33.65)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              1:06.54    1:05.78    4  
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             1:06.65    1:05.80    3  
                  32.55     1:05.80 (33.25)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:04.89    1:05.97    2  
                  31.94     1:05.97 (34.03)                                        
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:09.24    1:09.51    1  
                  33.82     1:09.51 (35.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT               1:09.42    1:05.18  
                  31.00     1:05.18 (34.18)                                        
 10 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:10.42    1:08.57  
                  33.35     1:08.57 (35.22)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:09.71    1:08.85  
                  33.18     1:08.85 (35.67)                                        
 12 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.05    1:09.39  
                  33.40     1:09.39 (35.99)                                        
 13 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:09.40    1:09.52  
                  32.97     1:09.52 (36.55)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:10.69    1:10.26  
                  34.88     1:10.26 (35.38)                                        
 15 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.74    1:10.76  
                  34.69     1:10.76 (36.07)                                        
 16 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              1:12.37    1:10.87  
                  34.68     1:10.87 (36.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              1:05.72    1:03.43  
                  31.27     1:03.43 (32.16)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              1:03.91    1:04.24  
                  31.26     1:04.24 (32.98)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:04.56    1:04.89  
                  31.60     1:04.89 (33.29)                                        
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.18    1:04.92  
                  31.42     1:04.92 (33.50)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              1:06.01    1:06.54  
                  32.49     1:06.54 (34.05)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             1:06.96    1:06.65  
                  33.16     1:06.65 (33.49)                                        
  7 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              1:04.97    1:06.81  
                  32.60     1:06.81 (34.21)                                        
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:11.40    1:09.24  
                  34.39     1:09.24 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:10.53    1:09.40  
                  32.93     1:09.40 (36.47)                                        
 10 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT               1:07.08    1:09.42  
                  33.66     1:09.42 (35.76)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:12.62    1:09.71  
                  33.60     1:09.71 (36.11)                                        
 12 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.64    1:10.05  
                  33.75     1:10.05 (36.30)                                        
 13 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:10.81    1:10.42  
                  34.61     1:10.42 (35.81)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:13.07    1:10.69  
                  34.92     1:10.69 (35.77)                                        
 15 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:11.09    1:10.74  
                  34.57     1:10.74 (36.17)                                        
 16 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              1:10.91    1:12.37  
                  35.17     1:12.37 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              1:12.85    1:12.45  
                  35.22     1:12.45 (37.23)                                        
 18 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:14.34    1:12.85  
                  35.69     1:12.85 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:16.30    1:13.05  
                  35.70     1:13.05 (37.35)                                        
 20 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              1:13.53    1:13.23  
                  36.24     1:13.23 (36.99)                                        
 21 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.74    1:13.81  
                  36.14     1:13.81 (37.67)                                        
 22 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              1:16.45    1:15.44  
                  36.28     1:15.44 (39.16)                                        
 23 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              1:15.99    1:15.86  
                  37.03     1:15.86 (38.83)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:18.30    1:16.23  
                  36.71     1:16.23 (39.52)                                        
 25 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:15.52    1:16.27  
                  37.61     1:16.27 (38.66)                                        
 26 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST              1:16.78    1:17.11  
                  37.44     1:17.11 (39.67)                                        
 27 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              1:17.15    1:17.46  
                  37.65     1:17.46 (39.81)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              1:17.49    1:17.72  
                  38.21     1:17.72 (39.51)                                        
 29 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:21.84    1:18.05  
                  37.78     1:18.05 (40.27)                                        
 30 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:25.13    1:18.19  
                  37.98     1:18.19 (40.21)                                        
 31 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:37.30L   1:18.31  
                  38.26     1:18.31 (40.05)                                        
 32 Solis, Kiara M            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.59L   1:18.45  
                  37.61     1:18.45 (40.84)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Haley D           12 NTRO-ST              1:18.03    1:19.38  
                  38.01     1:19.38 (41.37)                                        
 34 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.27    1:19.60  
                  38.24     1:19.60 (41.36)                                        
 35 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST              1:18.84    1:19.75  
                  38.54     1:19.75 (41.21)                                        
 36 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:21.41    1:20.38  
                  38.68     1:20.38 (41.70)                                        
 37 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST              1:16.65    1:20.62  
                  38.32     1:20.62 (42.30)                                        
 38 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT               1:21.98    1:20.74  
                  39.24     1:20.74 (41.50)                                        
 39 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:38.87L   1:20.94  
                  39.65     1:20.94 (41.29)                                        
 40 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST              1:23.26    1:21.23  
                  40.14     1:21.23 (41.09)                                        
 41 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST              1:22.61    1:21.32  
                  40.09     1:21.32 (41.23)                                        
 42 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT               1:24.60    1:21.65  
                  39.43     1:21.65 (42.22)                                        
 43 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST              1:23.44    1:21.78  
                  39.16     1:21.78 (42.62)                                        
 44 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST              1:21.48    1:22.22  
                  40.12     1:22.22 (42.10)                                        
 45 Palomares, Victoria E     11 AAAA-ST              1:23.57    1:26.59  
                  42.54     1:26.59 (44.05)                                        
 46 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              1:36.35L   1:32.54  
                  45.29     1:32.54 (47.25)                                        
 -- Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              1:15.11         DQ  
                  37.87          DQ (39.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:12.55    2:09.28    9  
                  30.91     1:03.02 (32.11)     1:36.13 (33.11)     2:09.28 (33.15)
  2 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              2:17.50    2:15.36    7  
                  33.06     1:07.63 (34.57)     1:42.08 (34.45)     2:15.36 (33.28)
  3 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             2:21.02    2:15.45    6  
                  32.83     1:07.18 (34.35)     1:42.42 (35.24)     2:15.45 (33.03)
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:17.76    2:16.89    5  
                  31.72     1:05.97 (34.25)     1:41.48 (35.51)     2:16.89 (35.41)
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:23.87    2:18.33    4  
                  32.48     1:07.43 (34.95)     1:43.28 (35.85)     2:18.33 (35.05)
  6 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:26.74    2:25.20    3  
                  34.40     1:11.20 (36.80)     1:48.91 (37.71)     2:25.20 (36.29)
  7 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:26.15    2:25.37    2  
                  34.09     1:10.68 (36.59)     1:48.20 (37.52)     2:25.37 (37.17)
  8 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              2:27.04    2:26.13    1  
                  34.43     1:11.11 (36.68)     1:48.99 (37.88)     2:26.13 (37.14)
B - Final
  9 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              2:30.65    2:27.65  
                  35.25     1:11.79 (36.54)     1:49.65 (37.86)     2:27.65 (38.00)
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              2:29.80    2:27.80  
                  35.62     1:13.24 (37.62)     1:51.16 (37.92)     2:27.80 (36.64)
 11 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              2:30.62    2:28.69  
                  35.36     1:12.89 (37.53)     1:51.40 (38.51)     2:28.69 (37.29)
 12 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:30.25    2:29.42  
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)     1:52.08 (39.42)     2:29.42 (37.34)
 13 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              2:33.99    2:31.08  
                  36.24     1:14.05 (37.81)     1:52.50 (38.45)     2:31.08 (38.58)
 14 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              2:35.42    2:33.87  
                  36.35     1:16.81 (40.46)     1:57.08 (40.27)     2:33.87 (36.79)
 15 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST              2:41.30    2:36.56  
                  37.08     1:16.41 (39.33)     1:56.81 (40.40)     2:36.56 (39.75)
 16 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              2:43.40    2:39.82  
                  37.11     1:17.64 (40.53)     1:59.68 (42.04)     2:39.82 (40.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:12.48    2:12.55  
                  31.85     1:05.09 (33.24)     1:38.86 (33.77)     2:12.55 (33.69)
  2 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              2:21.43    2:17.50  
                  33.55     1:08.16 (34.61)     1:43.18 (35.02)     2:17.50 (34.32)
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:19.68    2:17.76  
                  32.08     1:06.62 (34.54)     1:42.27 (35.65)     2:17.76 (35.49)
  4 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             2:19.35    2:21.02  
                  34.35     1:10.07 (35.72)     1:45.89 (35.82)     2:21.02 (35.13)
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:19.45    2:23.87  
                  33.71     1:09.83 (36.12)     1:46.94 (37.11)     2:23.87 (36.93)
  6 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:31.94    2:26.15  
                  34.81     1:12.13 (37.32)     1:50.29 (38.16)     2:26.15 (35.86)
  7 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:27.98    2:26.74  
                  34.81     1:12.01 (37.20)     1:50.02 (38.01)     2:26.74 (36.72)
  8 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              2:27.51    2:27.04  
                  34.30     1:11.33 (37.03)     1:49.78 (38.45)     2:27.04 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              2:29.05    2:27.52  
                  35.78     1:13.57 (37.79)     1:51.69 (38.12)     2:27.52 (35.83)
 10 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              2:30.79    2:27.69  
                  34.98     1:12.10 (37.12)     1:50.16 (38.06)     2:27.69 (37.53)
 11 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              2:42.62    2:29.80  
                  35.70     1:14.32 (38.62)     1:52.97 (38.65)     2:29.80 (36.83)
 12 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:27.41    2:30.25  
                  34.47     1:13.32 (38.85)     1:52.25 (38.93)     2:30.25 (38.00)
 13 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              2:33.27    2:30.62  
                  35.50     1:13.41 (37.91)     1:52.29 (38.88)     2:30.62 (38.33)
 14 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              3:01.33L   2:30.65  
                  35.54     1:13.26 (37.72)     1:52.08 (38.82)     2:30.65 (38.57)
 15 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              2:30.64    2:33.99  
                  36.37     1:14.94 (38.57)     1:54.44 (39.50)     2:33.99 (39.55)
 16 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              2:35.60    2:35.42  
                  36.85     1:16.98 (40.13)     1:58.28 (41.30)     2:35.42 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              2:40.16    2:35.89  
                  36.86     1:16.67 (39.81)     1:57.26 (40.59)     2:35.89 (38.63)
 18 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST              2:41.62    2:41.30  
                  37.99     1:18.97 (40.98)     2:00.71 (41.74)     2:41.30 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              2:44.65    2:43.40  
                  38.00     1:20.32 (42.32)     2:02.41 (42.09)     2:43.40 (40.99)
 20 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              2:43.09    2:44.39  
                  40.71     1:22.58 (41.87)     2:04.37 (41.79)     2:44.39 (40.02)
 21 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              2:50.56    2:46.68  
                  39.14     1:21.48 (42.34)     2:05.24 (43.76)     2:46.68 (41.44)
 22 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:50.58    2:46.88  
                  39.37     1:22.80 (43.43)     2:05.44 (42.64)     2:46.88 (41.44)
 23 Solis, Kiara M            12 AAAA-ST              2:56.29    2:46.94  
                  40.21     1:23.04 (42.83)     2:05.96 (42.92)     2:46.94 (40.98)
 24 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              2:52.16    2:51.05  
                  39.06     1:22.69 (43.63)     2:07.38 (44.69)     2:51.05 (43.67)
 25 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              3:22.73L   2:53.12  
                  41.27     1:23.57 (42.30)     2:08.71 (45.14)     2:53.12 (44.41)
 -- Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              2:42.83         DQ  
                  36.62     1:16.47 (39.85)     1:57.72 (41.25)          DQ (40.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST                33.13      32.57    9  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                35.43      34.15    7  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                34.83      34.22    6  
  4 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                34.27      34.42    5  
  5 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT                 35.47      34.86    4  
  6 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                35.50      35.10    3  
  7 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT                 35.21      35.25    2  
  8 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST                36.31      35.52    1  
B - Final
  9 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST                36.75      35.75  
 10 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST                36.94      36.25  
 11 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST                37.53      36.64  
 12 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST                36.81      36.71  
 13 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                37.92      37.24  
 14 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST                37.94      37.54  
 15 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST                38.61      38.52  
 16 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST                39.11      39.07  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST                33.01      33.13  
  2 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                35.29      34.27  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST                35.80      34.83  
  4 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT                 34.87      35.21  
  5 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                36.55      35.43  
  6 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT                 36.33      35.47  
  7 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                35.74      35.50  
  8 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST                34.62      36.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST                37.20      36.75  
 10 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST                36.42      36.81  
 11 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST                37.63      36.94  
 12 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST                37.37      37.53  
 13 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                38.24      37.92  
 14 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST                39.28      37.94  
 15 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST                40.08      38.61  
 16 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST                38.95      39.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nguyen, Haley D           12 NTRO-ST                40.53      39.83  
 18 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST                42.75      39.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT                 39.47      39.94  
 20 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST                40.34      39.98  
 21 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST                40.08      40.13  
 22 Garfield, Evelyn G        12 UN-01-ST               41.99      40.17  
 23 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                40.12      40.19  
 24 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST                42.22      40.57  
 25 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST                42.69      40.76  
 26 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST                40.21      41.27  
 27 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                41.29      41.43  
 28 Azcarate, Valeria S       12 UN-01-ST               42.28      42.03  
 29 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST                41.84      42.30  
 30 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST                41.66      42.75  
 31 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT                 42.62      43.09  
 32 Nguyen, Giana             11 AAAA-ST                42.53      43.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.48    1:09.39    9  
                  32.75     1:09.39 (36.64)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:17.70    1:14.92    7  
                  35.29     1:14.92 (39.63)                                        
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:16.08    1:14.99    6  
                  35.69     1:14.99 (39.30)                                        
  4 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:16.57    1:15.02    5  
                  35.29     1:15.02 (39.73)                                        
  5 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              1:17.61    1:15.50    4  
                  35.69     1:15.50 (39.81)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:16.85    1:15.70    3  
                  35.95     1:15.70 (39.75)                                        
  7 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               1:17.63    1:17.15    2  
                  36.28     1:17.15 (40.87)                                        
  8 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:17.11    1:18.00    1  
                  36.67     1:18.00 (41.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST              1:19.43    1:17.00  
                  36.21     1:17.00 (40.79)                                        
 10 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST              1:19.76    1:17.35  
                  36.81     1:17.35 (40.54)                                        
 11 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              1:18.69    1:17.97  
                  36.71     1:17.97 (41.26)                                        
 12 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST              1:22.83    1:20.92  
                  38.15     1:20.92 (42.77)                                        
 13 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.05    1:22.35  
                  38.14     1:22.35 (44.21)                                        
 14 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.13    1:22.43  
                  38.13     1:22.43 (44.30)                                        
 15 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST              1:26.60    1:25.10  
                  40.76     1:25.10 (44.34)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:25.62    1:27.28  
                  40.90     1:27.28 (46.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              1:09.83    1:10.48  
                  32.99     1:10.48 (37.49)                                        
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:16.08  
                  36.64     1:16.08 (39.44)                                        
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:17.15    1:16.57  
                  35.89     1:16.57 (40.68)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:15.99    1:16.85  
                  36.37     1:16.85 (40.48)                                        
  5 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:19.49    1:17.11  
                  36.47     1:17.11 (40.64)                                        
  6 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.73    1:17.61  
                  36.92     1:17.61 (40.69)                                        
  7 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               1:18.56    1:17.63  
                  37.00     1:17.63 (40.63)                                        
  8 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:18.20    1:17.70  
                  37.14     1:17.70 (40.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              1:20.05    1:18.69  
                  37.31     1:18.69 (41.38)                                        
 10 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              1:20.56    1:19.22  
                  37.30     1:19.22 (41.92)                                        
 11 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.56    1:19.43  
                  36.73     1:19.43 (42.70)                                        
 12 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST              1:15.80    1:19.76  
                  37.34     1:19.76 (42.42)                                        
 13 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:22.65    1:21.66  
                  39.34     1:21.66 (42.32)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:28.39    1:22.05  
                  38.78     1:22.05 (43.27)                                        
 15 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST              1:19.97    1:22.83  
                  39.40     1:22.83 (43.43)                                        
 16 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.40    1:24.13  
                  40.46     1:24.13 (43.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:29.64    1:25.62  
                  41.25     1:25.62 (44.37)                                        
 18 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST              1:26.28    1:26.60  
                  40.82     1:26.60 (45.78)                                        
 18 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST              1:27.89    1:26.60  
                  40.31     1:26.60 (46.29)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.22    1:27.71  
                  41.04     1:27.71 (46.67)                                        
 20 Azcarate, Paola V         12 UN-01-ST             1:33.63    1:27.71  
                  42.27     1:27.71 (45.44)                                        
 22 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST              1:32.56    1:28.90  
                  43.88     1:28.90 (45.02)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:29.40    1:28.91  
                  43.56     1:28.91 (45.35)                                        
 24 Garfield, Evelyn G        12 UN-01-ST             1:30.99    1:29.19  
                  42.55     1:29.19 (46.64)                                        
 25 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:30.26    1:29.99  
                  42.96     1:29.99 (47.03)                                        
 26 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:30.39    1:30.72  
                  43.58     1:30.72 (47.14)                                        
 27 Azcarate, Valeria S       12 UN-01-ST             1:33.56    1:31.88  
                  41.71     1:31.88 (50.17)                                        
 28 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:32.77  
                  44.64     1:32.77 (48.13)                                        
 29 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              1:31.51    1:33.75  
                  43.64     1:33.75 (50.11)                                        
 30 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:47.29L   1:35.98  
                  46.04     1:35.98 (49.94)                                        
 31 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT               1:32.32    1:36.00  
                  45.86     1:36.00 (50.14)                                        
 -- Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              1:28.15         DQ  
                  42.38          DQ (44.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              2:31.06    2:32.48    9  
                  34.69     1:12.87 (38.18)     1:52.99 (40.12)     2:32.48 (39.49)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             2:41.91    2:35.86    7  
                  35.71     1:15.23 (39.52)     1:55.86 (40.63)     2:35.86 (40.00)
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:43.73    2:41.44    6  
                  35.68     1:16.99 (41.31)     1:59.44 (42.45)     2:41.44 (42.00)
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              2:44.26    2:42.50    5  
                  36.13     1:17.65 (41.52)     2:00.32 (42.67)     2:42.50 (42.18)
  5 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST              2:47.23    2:47.31    4  
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)     2:02.93 (44.27)     2:47.31 (44.38)
  6 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:46.98    2:47.49    3  
                  37.89     1:20.78 (42.89)     2:04.37 (43.59)     2:47.49 (43.12)
  7 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:50.86    2:50.69    2  
                  38.20     1:20.57 (42.37)     2:04.78 (44.21)     2:50.69 (45.91)
  8 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST              2:48.34    2:52.09    1  
                  39.28     1:23.29 (44.01)     2:07.23 (43.94)     2:52.09 (44.86)
B - Final
  9 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              2:54.90    2:48.24  
                  38.28     1:19.68 (41.40)     2:03.41 (43.73)     2:48.24 (44.83)
 10 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT               2:55.06    2:48.83  
                  37.36     1:20.01 (42.65)     2:04.47 (44.46)     2:48.83 (44.36)
 11 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST              2:52.90    2:49.72  
                  38.00     1:20.74 (42.74)     2:04.75 (44.01)     2:49.72 (44.97)
 12 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST              2:56.65    2:53.25  
                  38.71     1:22.89 (44.18)     2:09.63 (46.74)     2:53.25 (43.62)
 13 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              2:59.84    2:58.37  
                  40.47     1:26.69 (46.22)     2:13.60 (46.91)     2:58.37 (44.77)
 14 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              2:58.02    2:59.27  
                  41.61     1:26.09 (44.48)     2:13.88 (47.79)     2:59.27 (45.39)
 15 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              2:59.75    2:59.62  
                  40.37     1:26.77 (46.40)     2:14.18 (47.41)     2:59.62 (45.44)
 16 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST              3:03.49    2:59.87  
                  41.02     1:28.05 (47.03)     2:13.82 (45.77)     2:59.87 (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              2:32.65    2:31.06  
                  33.76     1:11.97 (38.21)     1:51.30 (39.33)     2:31.06 (39.76)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             2:38.58    2:41.91  
                  37.32     1:19.35 (42.03)     2:01.18 (41.83)     2:41.91 (40.73)
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:42.73    2:43.73  
                  36.14     1:17.72 (41.58)     2:01.07 (43.35)     2:43.73 (42.66)
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              2:43.96    2:44.26  
                  37.69     1:18.73 (41.04)     2:02.24 (43.51)     2:44.26 (42.02)
  5 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:53.65    2:46.98  
                  37.93     1:20.48 (42.55)     2:03.92 (43.44)     2:46.98 (43.06)
  6 Pozhenko, Liza            12 NTRO-ST              2:49.47    2:47.23  
                  38.20     1:21.30 (43.10)     2:05.26 (43.96)     2:47.23 (41.97)
  7 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST              2:50.76    2:48.34  
                  37.87     1:22.51 (44.64)     2:05.45 (42.94)     2:48.34 (42.89)
  8 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:48.67    2:50.86  
                  39.77     1:23.29 (43.52)     2:06.95 (43.66)     2:50.86 (43.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Angela                12 NTRO-ST              2:44.97    2:52.90  
                  37.02     1:19.79 (42.77)     2:06.71 (46.92)     2:52.90 (46.19)
 10 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST              2:55.32    2:54.90  
                  38.78     1:22.74 (43.96)     2:09.86 (47.12)     2:54.90 (45.04)
 11 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT               2:59.07    2:55.06  
                  39.92     1:24.21 (44.29)     2:09.81 (45.60)     2:55.06 (45.25)
 12 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST              3:03.27    2:56.65  
                  39.72     1:24.58 (44.86)     2:11.06 (46.48)     2:56.65 (45.59)
 13 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              3:03.57    2:58.02  
                  40.86     1:26.31 (45.45)     2:12.66 (46.35)     2:58.02 (45.36)
 14 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              3:26.59L   2:59.75  
                  39.82     1:26.08 (46.26)     2:14.10 (48.02)     2:59.75 (45.65)
 15 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              3:05.94    2:59.84  
                  41.58     1:27.90 (46.32)     2:13.67 (45.77)     2:59.84 (46.17)
 16 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST              2:58.05    3:03.49  
                  41.95     1:27.32 (45.37)     2:15.39 (48.07)     3:03.49 (48.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST              3:15.20    3:04.63  
                  42.22     1:29.64 (47.42)     2:17.83 (48.19)     3:04.63 (46.80)
 18 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT               3:17.05    3:05.68  
                  43.28     1:31.59 (48.31)     2:19.98 (48.39)     3:05.68 (45.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              3:07.44    3:11.62  
                  45.21     1:35.46 (50.25)     2:22.25 (46.79)     3:11.62 (49.37)
 20 Azcarate, Valeria S       12 UN-01-ST             3:21.60    3:16.73  
                  43.03     1:33.52 (50.49)     2:25.81 (52.29)     3:16.73 (50.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                28.70      28.27    9  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                30.49      28.72    7  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST                29.28      28.98    6  
  4 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                29.52      29.31    5  
  5 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                29.67      29.49    4  
  6 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST                30.40      30.08    3  
  7 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST                30.12      30.70    2  
  8 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST                30.88      30.78    1  
B - Final
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                30.95      30.33  
 10 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST                31.75      30.49  
 11 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST                30.94      30.86  
 12 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST                31.57      31.01  
 13 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST                31.20      31.23  
 14 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                31.52      31.28  
 15 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                31.94      31.89  
 16 Orris, Alex E             11 NTRO-ST                31.61      32.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                28.53      28.70  
  2 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT                 29.33      28.93  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST                30.29      29.28  
  4 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                30.39      29.52  
  5 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST                29.91      29.67  
  6 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST                29.93      30.12  
  7 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST                31.44      30.40  
  8 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                30.25      30.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST                33.44      30.88  
 10 Saldana, Zoe C            12 AAAA-ST                30.98      30.94  
 11 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                31.23      30.95  
 12 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST                31.50      31.20  
 13 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                32.26      31.52  
 14 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST                32.21      31.57  
 15 Orris, Alex E             11 NTRO-ST                33.66      31.61  
 16 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST                31.72      31.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                33.23      31.94  
 18 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                32.96      32.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Giana             11 AAAA-ST                33.54      32.97  
 20 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT                 34.14      33.21  
 21 Wiegand, Lillian C        12 AQTX-ST                32.83      33.55  
 22 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST                34.80      33.58  
 23 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST                35.23      33.69  
 24 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 AAAA-ST                35.79      34.21  
 25 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST                34.32      34.63  
 26 Torres, Sophie E          12 WAVE-ST                34.13      34.86  
 27 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                35.11      35.04  
 28 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                34.52      35.22  
 29 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST                36.28      35.90  
 30 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST                36.16      36.00  
 31 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST                35.04      36.78  
 32 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT                 35.28      36.90  
 33 Azcarate, Paola V         12 UN-01-ST               36.27      39.12  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              1:01.25      58.90    9  
                  28.90       58.90 (30.00)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              1:06.00    1:02.74    7  
                  29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:05.15    1:03.27    6  
                  30.12     1:03.27 (33.15)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:07.22    1:04.86    5  
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)                                        
  5 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              1:06.40    1:05.66    4  
                  30.85     1:05.66 (34.81)                                        
  6 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              1:08.05    1:07.21    3  
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)                                        
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.89    1:07.28    2  
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)                                        
  8 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:07.53    1:09.58    1  
                  31.31     1:09.58 (38.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.21    1:06.91  
                  30.26     1:06.91 (36.65)                                        
 10 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:08.51    1:07.80  
                  31.54     1:07.80 (36.26)                                        
 11 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:10.30    1:08.55  
                  32.47     1:08.55 (36.08)                                        
 12 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.76    1:08.62  
                  31.55     1:08.62 (37.07)                                        
 13 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:09.73    1:09.12  
                  32.65     1:09.12 (36.47)                                        
 14 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              1:09.11    1:09.31  
                  32.51     1:09.31 (36.80)                                        
 15 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT               1:11.39    1:10.20  
                  31.52     1:10.20 (38.68)                                        
 16 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              1:11.03    1:11.05  
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              1:00.34    1:01.25  
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:04.82    1:05.15  
                  31.48     1:05.15 (33.67)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              1:05.75    1:06.00  
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)                                        
  4 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              1:06.85    1:06.40  
                  31.67     1:06.40 (34.73)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:09.44    1:07.22  
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)                                        
  6 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:10.83    1:07.53  
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.36    1:07.89  
                  31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)                                        
  8 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              1:10.28    1:08.05  
                  32.09     1:08.05 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              1:07.37    1:08.21  
                  31.56     1:08.21 (36.65)                                        
 10 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.62    1:08.51  
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)                                        
 11 Pecze, Hannah H           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.45    1:08.76  
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)                                        
 12 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              1:10.18    1:09.11  
                  32.52     1:09.11 (36.59)                                        
 13 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.57    1:09.73  
                  32.18     1:09.73 (37.55)                                        
 14 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:10.30  
                  32.61     1:10.30 (37.69)                                        
 15 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              1:09.84    1:11.03  
                  32.68     1:11.03 (38.35)                                        
 16 Krueger, Hannah J         12 COM-WT               1:07.28    1:11.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:17.41    1:11.66  
                  33.37     1:11.66 (38.29)                                        
 18 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              1:21.05    1:12.16  
                  33.86     1:12.16 (38.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:12.81    1:12.64  
                  33.16     1:12.64 (39.48)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Olivia L        11 WAVE-ST              1:19.01    1:14.82  
                  36.29     1:14.82 (38.53)                                        
 21 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              1:18.52    1:14.85  
                  34.26     1:14.85 (40.59)                                        
 22 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT               1:18.15    1:15.18  
                  33.98     1:15.18 (41.20)                                        
 23 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT               1:18.52    1:15.77  
                  35.30     1:15.77 (40.47)                                        
 24 Tettleton, Weezie L       12 COM-WT               1:20.72    1:15.99  
                  37.90     1:15.99 (38.09)                                        
 25 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:13.88    1:18.46  
                  35.89     1:18.46 (42.57)                                        
 26 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.72    1:21.27  
                  36.64     1:21.27 (44.63)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Giana             11 AAAA-ST              1:21.76    1:22.13  
                  36.23     1:22.13 (45.90)                                        
 28 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.81    1:23.03  
                  39.20     1:23.03 (43.83)                                        
 29 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:24.26    1:23.84  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:16.83    2:12.95    9  
                  29.79     1:04.28 (34.49)     1:38.77 (34.49)     2:12.95 (34.18)
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              2:26.14    2:20.68    7  
                  31.06     1:06.56 (35.50)     1:43.81 (37.25)     2:20.68 (36.87)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:31.54    2:29.68    6  
                  32.99     1:10.65 (37.66)     1:50.22 (39.57)     2:29.68 (39.46)
  4 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:34.69    2:30.38    5  
                  34.17     1:11.82 (37.65)     1:51.54 (39.72)     2:30.38 (38.84)
  5 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:38.72    2:31.15    4  
                  32.87     1:10.73 (37.86)     1:50.78 (40.05)     2:31.15 (40.37)
  6 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              2:34.54    2:33.07    3  
                  32.94     1:10.47 (37.53)     1:50.37 (39.90)     2:33.07 (42.70)
  7 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:36.46    2:35.38    2  
                  33.63     1:12.85 (39.22)     1:54.21 (41.36)     2:35.38 (41.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    2:16.83  
                  30.37     1:04.68 (34.31)     1:40.77 (36.09)     2:16.83 (36.06)
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              2:26.22    2:26.14  
                  32.95     1:08.98 (36.03)     1:48.36 (39.38)     2:26.14 (37.78)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:32.85    2:31.54  
                  33.25     1:11.72 (38.47)     1:51.57 (39.85)     2:31.54 (39.97)
  4 Olivo, Audrey M           12 AQSA-ST              2:39.04    2:34.54  
                  34.03     1:12.16 (38.13)     1:51.82 (39.66)     2:34.54 (42.72)
  5 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:46.65    2:34.69  
                  34.28     1:13.98 (39.70)     1:54.46 (40.48)     2:34.69 (40.23)
  6 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:38.63    2:36.46  
                  33.96     1:13.12 (39.16)     1:54.65 (41.53)     2:36.46 (41.81)
  7 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:36.76    2:38.72  
                  33.12     1:12.22 (39.10)     1:54.66 (42.44)     2:38.72 (44.06)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:16.36    2:13.37    9  
                  28.87     1:02.33 (33.46)     1:42.44 (40.11)     2:13.37 (30.93)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             2:22.56    2:18.38    7  
                  31.96     1:06.42 (34.46)     1:46.62 (40.20)     2:18.38 (31.76)
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              2:21.35    2:22.04    6  
                  30.79     1:08.14 (37.35)     1:49.38 (41.24)     2:22.04 (32.66)
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              2:24.63    2:22.22    5  
                  30.55     1:05.97 (35.42)     1:50.80 (44.83)     2:22.22 (31.42)
  5 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              2:24.23    2:23.04    4  
                  31.86     1:05.40 (33.54)     1:51.87 (46.47)     2:23.04 (31.17)
  6 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:24.61    2:23.68    3  
                  30.25     1:06.07 (35.82)     1:50.69 (44.62)     2:23.68 (32.99)
  7 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:23.39    2:26.70    2  
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)     1:54.74 (46.11)     2:26.70 (31.96)
  8 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               2:29.35    2:31.02    1  
                  31.94     1:09.42 (37.48)   2:31.02 (1:21.60)                    
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              2:30.97    2:22.89  
                  30.37     1:06.13 (35.76)     1:50.26 (44.13)     2:22.89 (32.63)
 10 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:29.95    2:28.23  
                  33.43     1:11.73 (38.30)     1:53.58 (41.85)     2:28.23 (34.65)
 11 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              2:29.94    2:29.25  
                  32.21     1:11.33 (39.12)     1:56.46 (45.13)     2:29.25 (32.79)
 12 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              2:31.58    2:31.29  
                  32.64     1:11.05 (38.41)     1:56.38 (45.33)     2:31.29 (34.91)
 13 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:30.06    2:31.31  
                  33.37     1:13.21 (39.84)     1:56.96 (43.75)     2:31.31 (34.35)
 14 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:29.99    2:31.72  
                  32.89     1:10.78 (37.89)     1:59.07 (48.29)     2:31.72 (32.65)
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:35.09    2:35.41  
                  34.68     1:12.35 (37.67)     1:59.28 (46.93)     2:35.41 (36.13)
 16 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:34.06    2:35.61  
                  34.14     1:13.22 (39.08)     2:00.08 (46.86)     2:35.61 (35.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          12 AAAA-ST              2:14.04    2:16.36  
                  29.58     1:05.44 (35.86)     1:45.47 (40.03)     2:16.36 (30.89)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              2:24.96    2:21.35  
                  30.87     1:08.09 (37.22)     1:49.37 (41.28)     2:21.35 (31.98)
  3 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             2:18.88    2:22.56  
                  32.23     1:09.10 (36.87)     1:50.43 (41.33)     2:22.56 (32.13)
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:24.62    2:23.39  
                  32.36     1:08.49 (36.13)     1:52.46 (43.97)     2:23.39 (30.93)
  5 Wilson, Addy R            12 WAVE-ST              2:23.00    2:24.23  
                  32.00     1:06.12 (34.12)     1:52.49 (46.37)     2:24.23 (31.74)
  6 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:25.63    2:24.61  
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:51.53 (44.02)     2:24.61 (33.08)
  7 Christiansen, Tessa L     12 WAVE-ST              2:25.25    2:24.63  
                  31.58     1:07.35 (35.77)     1:52.58 (45.23)     2:24.63 (32.05)
  8 Rowell, Lillian P         12 COM-WT               2:27.06    2:29.35  
                  31.97     1:10.51 (38.54)     1:55.79 (45.28)     2:29.35 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Laney C            12 AQTX-ST              2:32.23    2:29.94  
                  32.89     1:10.87 (37.98)     1:55.11 (44.24)     2:29.94 (34.83)
 10 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:28.08    2:29.95  
                  34.27     1:13.82 (39.55)     1:55.94 (42.12)     2:29.95 (34.01)
 11 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:33.98    2:29.99  
                  32.96     1:10.74 (37.78)     1:57.47 (46.73)     2:29.99 (32.52)
 12 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:32.18    2:30.06  
                  32.95     1:13.74 (40.79)     1:55.52 (41.78)     2:30.06 (34.54)
 13 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:30.97  
                  31.78     1:10.45 (38.67)     1:56.57 (46.12)     2:30.97 (34.40)
 14 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              2:39.28    2:31.58  
                  33.75     1:13.80 (40.05)     1:56.21 (42.41)     2:31.58 (35.37)
 15 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.86    2:34.06  
                  33.23     1:12.20 (38.97)     1:58.92 (46.72)     2:34.06 (35.14)
 16 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              2:37.84    2:34.71  
                  32.08     1:13.19 (41.11)     1:58.94 (45.75)     2:34.71 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:34.31    2:35.09  
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)     1:59.83 (46.87)     2:35.09 (35.26)
 18 Erickson, Charlotte       12 COM-WT               2:41.45    2:38.33  
                  34.90     1:16.69 (41.79)     2:02.62 (45.93)     2:38.33 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeFranco, Sabrina P       11 NTRO-ST              2:36.86    2:39.67  
                  35.42     1:19.02 (43.60)     2:04.20 (45.18)     2:39.67 (35.47)
 20 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              2:48.40    2:42.75  
                  37.61     1:18.73 (41.12)     2:06.82 (48.09)     2:42.75 (35.93)
 21 Chozick, Sienna L         11 NTRO-ST              2:49.34    2:45.01  
                  37.32     1:18.68 (41.36)     2:07.30 (48.62)     2:45.01 (37.71)
 22 Jones, RyLeigh R          12 COM-WT               2:45.36    2:45.32  
                  38.01     1:20.10 (42.09)     2:08.02 (47.92)     2:45.32 (37.30)
 23 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              2:48.51    2:46.62  
                  36.19     1:20.22 (44.03)     2:07.69 (47.47)     2:46.62 (38.93)
 24 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              2:42.88    2:47.82  
                  37.36     1:18.55 (41.19)     2:09.00 (50.45)     2:47.82 (38.82)
 25 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              2:43.70    2:48.38  
                  38.90     1:21.23 (42.33)     2:12.55 (51.32)     2:48.38 (35.83)
 26 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:54.77    2:48.83  
                  37.06     1:19.81 (42.75)     2:10.84 (51.03)     2:48.83 (37.99)
 27 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              2:56.42    2:49.07  
                  38.02     1:19.29 (41.27)     2:11.56 (52.27)     2:49.07 (37.51)
 28 King, Teagan G            11 AAAA-ST              2:51.17    2:52.60  
                  38.26     1:23.24 (44.98)     2:15.59 (52.35)     2:52.60 (37.01)
 29 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              2:57.68    2:53.77  
                  38.45     1:19.95 (41.50)     2:17.94 (57.99)     2:53.77 (35.83)
 30 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              2:53.04    2:54.36  
                  39.71     1:24.37 (44.66)     2:17.02 (52.65)     2:54.36 (37.34)
 31 Gloden, Lainey G          12 COM-WT               2:49.97    2:54.60  
                  37.84     1:20.03 (42.19)     2:15.50 (55.47)     2:54.60 (39.10)
 32 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              2:57.54    2:55.32  
                  40.79     1:22.37 (41.58)     2:16.06 (53.69)     2:55.32 (39.26)
 33 Ott, Isabella R           11 AAAA-ST              3:13.25L   2:55.35  
                  42.41     1:25.97 (43.56)     2:17.90 (51.93)     2:55.35 (37.45)
 34 Campbell, Annie C         11 COM-WT               2:55.00    2:55.75  
                  41.94     1:27.26 (45.32)     2:17.17 (49.91)     2:55.75 (38.58)
 35 Hipp, Aimee C             12 AAAA-ST              2:56.95    2:57.48  
                  41.55     1:26.51 (44.96)     2:18.36 (51.85)     2:57.48 (39.12)
 36 Solis, Kiara M            12 AAAA-ST              2:58.08    2:58.46  
                  40.55     1:24.06 (43.51)     2:19.65 (55.59)     2:58.46 (38.81)
 37 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              3:00.38    3:00.93  
                  43.67     1:27.55 (43.88)     2:19.93 (52.38)     3:00.93 (41.00)
 38 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              2:59.26    3:13.94  
                  46.01     1:34.52 (48.51)     2:30.89 (56.37)     3:13.94 (43.05)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             4:56.11    4:46.19    9  
                  31.32     1:06.77 (35.45)     1:42.17 (35.40)     2:16.97 (34.80)
        2:58.37 (41.40)     3:39.87 (41.50)     4:13.83 (33.96)     4:46.19 (32.36)
  2 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              5:07.59    5:05.17    7  
                  33.00     1:12.41 (39.41)     1:52.84 (40.43)     2:32.04 (39.20)
        3:13.79 (41.75)     3:56.59 (42.80)     4:31.09 (34.50)     5:05.17 (34.08)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              5:15.48    5:19.24    6  
                  34.23     1:12.84 (38.61)     1:52.53 (39.69)     2:32.47 (39.94)
        3:20.05 (47.58)     4:09.70 (49.65)     4:44.35 (34.65)     5:19.24 (34.89)
  4 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              5:30.25    5:26.68    5  
                  35.83     1:17.48 (41.65)     1:57.76 (40.28)     2:38.22 (40.46)
        3:25.49 (47.27)     4:11.76 (46.27)     4:50.25 (38.49)     5:26.68 (36.43)
  5 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              5:50.42    5:45.93    4  
                  36.22     1:20.70 (44.48)     2:03.33 (42.63)     2:45.62 (42.29)
        3:39.09 (53.47)     4:29.75 (50.66)     5:08.86 (39.11)     5:45.93 (37.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-02-ST             4:54.12    4:56.11  
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)     1:47.82 (37.10)     2:23.70 (35.88)
        3:06.76 (43.06)     3:48.87 (42.11)     4:23.31 (34.44)     4:56.11 (32.80)
  2 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              5:12.24    5:07.59  
                  33.08     1:12.40 (39.32)     1:53.46 (41.06)     2:33.28 (39.82)
        3:15.12 (41.84)     3:58.15 (43.03)     4:33.31 (35.16)     5:07.59 (34.28)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              5:18.89    5:15.48  
                  33.56     1:11.82 (38.26)     1:50.80 (38.98)     2:30.33 (39.53)
        3:18.20 (47.87)     4:05.22 (47.02)     4:40.76 (35.54)     5:15.48 (34.72)
  4 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              5:28.18    5:30.25  
                  35.61     1:17.83 (42.22)     1:59.82 (41.99)     2:39.12 (39.30)
        3:27.43 (48.31)     4:15.70 (48.27)     4:53.37 (37.67)     5:30.25 (36.88)
  5 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              6:03.57    5:50.42  
                  37.84     1:22.56 (44.72)     2:05.84 (43.28)     2:49.38 (43.54)
        3:41.60 (52.22)     4:32.98 (51.38)     5:12.44 (39.46)     5:50.42 (37.98)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST                24.99      24.39    9  
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST                25.72      24.71    7  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST                25.40      24.73    6  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST                26.50      26.31    5  
  5 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST                26.63      26.68    4  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                27.00      26.78    3  
  7 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST                27.54      26.83    2  
  8 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST                27.44      26.85    1  
B - Final
  9 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST                27.90      27.72  
 10 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST                27.84      27.75  
 11 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST                28.24      27.79  
 12 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST                27.83      27.97  
 12 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST                28.08      27.97  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST                28.39      28.47  
 15 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST                28.86      28.57  
 16 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST                28.37      28.86  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST                24.69      24.99  
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST                25.52      25.40  
  3 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST                24.48      25.72  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST                26.72      26.50  
  5 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST                27.31      26.63  
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                26.88      27.00  
  7 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST                27.16      27.44  
  8 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST                26.87      27.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST                28.56      27.83  
 10 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST                29.10      27.84  
 11 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST                28.68      27.90  
 12 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST                28.67      28.08  
 13 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST                   NT      28.24  
 14 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST                28.41      28.37  
 15 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST                28.28      28.39  
 16 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST                29.74      28.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST                28.68      28.86  
 18 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST                28.59      28.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST                28.26      28.93  
 20 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST                30.00      28.99  
 21 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST                29.65      29.02  
 22 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST                29.50      29.06  
 23 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST                29.80      29.18  
 24 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST                29.97      29.37  
 25 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST                31.45      29.63  
 25 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST                30.59      29.63  
 27 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST                29.06      29.64  
 28 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST                29.80      29.65  
 29 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST                29.78      29.83  
 30 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST                31.27      29.91  
 31 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST                32.04      30.08  
 32 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST                28.62      30.32  
 33 Morris, Madison K         13 COM-WT                 31.51      30.48  
 34 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST                30.73      30.49  
 35 Walton, Ryann C           13 COM-WT                 31.17      30.63  
 36 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST                30.94      30.92  
 37 McGee, Corbin E           14 AQSA-ST                30.19      31.55  
 38 du Preez, Dominique E     13 AAAA-ST                32.09      31.80  
 39 Garcia, Samantha M        14 AAAA-ST                32.40      32.65  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST                54.61      52.56    9  
                  25.70       52.56 (26.86)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST                54.55      53.03    7  
                  25.60       53.03 (27.43)                                        
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST                54.89      54.09    6  
                  25.64       54.09 (28.45)                                        
  4 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST                55.00      54.43    5  
                  26.39       54.43 (28.04)                                        
  5 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST                55.34      54.77    4  
                  26.16       54.77 (28.61)                                        
  6 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST                54.86      54.81    3  
                  26.64       54.81 (28.17)                                        
  7 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST                55.60      56.34    2  
                  27.35       56.34 (28.99)                                        
  8 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST                58.28      58.42    1  
                  28.51       58.42 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST                58.84      56.87  
                  27.54       56.87 (29.33)                                        
 10 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST                58.86      57.51  
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)                                        
 11 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST                58.31      57.60  
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)                                        
 12 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST                58.56      57.79  
                  27.70       57.79 (30.09)                                        
 13 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST                59.38      58.28  
                  28.13       58.28 (30.15)                                        
 14 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST                59.52      58.48  
                  27.83       58.48 (30.65)                                        
 15 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST                58.37      58.54  
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)                                        
 16 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST                59.65      59.10  
                  28.39       59.10 (30.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST                52.99      54.55  
                  26.73       54.55 (27.82)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST                53.01      54.61  
                  26.69       54.61 (27.92)                                        
  3 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST                55.17      54.86  
                  26.54       54.86 (28.32)                                        
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST                55.70      54.89  
                  26.31       54.89 (28.58)                                        
  5 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST                54.14      55.00  
                  26.94       55.00 (28.06)                                        
  6 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST                53.65      55.34  
                  26.68       55.34 (28.66)                                        
  7 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST                54.91      55.60  
                  26.80       55.60 (28.80)                                        
  8 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST                56.19      57.54  
                  27.98       57.54 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST                59.33      58.28  
                  28.26       58.28 (30.02)                                        
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST                58.51      58.31  
                  27.93       58.31 (30.38)                                        
 11 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST                59.80      58.37  
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
 12 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST                59.05      58.47  
                  28.31       58.47 (30.16)                                        
 13 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST                59.03      58.56  
                  28.25       58.56 (30.31)                                        
 14 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                58.30      58.62  
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)                                        
 15 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST                57.00      58.84  
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)                                        
 16 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST                58.85      58.86  
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST                59.63      59.29  
                  28.38       59.29 (30.91)                                        
 18 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST                59.03      59.34  
                  28.56       59.34 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST                58.86      59.38  
                  28.57       59.38 (30.81)                                        
 19 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              1:01.78      59.38  
                  27.99       59.38 (31.39)                                        
 21 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST                58.65      59.52  
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)                                        
 22 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST                59.30      59.65  
                  28.99       59.65 (30.66)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              1:00.41    1:00.61  
                  29.49     1:00.61 (31.12)                                        
 24 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              1:01.51    1:00.82  
                  28.92     1:00.82 (31.90)                                        
 25 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST                59.94    1:00.83  
                  29.24     1:00.83 (31.59)                                        
 25 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST                57.99    1:00.83  
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)                                        
 27 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST                59.20    1:00.89  
                  29.33     1:00.89 (31.56)                                        
 28 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.53    1:00.92  
                  29.44     1:00.92 (31.48)                                        
 29 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:00.17    1:01.11  
                  29.53     1:01.11 (31.58)                                        
 30 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.56    1:01.23  
                  29.37     1:01.23 (31.86)                                        
 31 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              1:02.69    1:01.41  
                  29.67     1:01.41 (31.74)                                        
 32 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              1:02.49    1:01.46  
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)                                        
 33 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              1:02.44    1:01.61  
                  30.28     1:01.61 (31.33)                                        
 34 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:02.36    1:01.66  
                  30.06     1:01.66 (31.60)                                        
 35 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              1:02.49    1:01.87  
                  30.63     1:01.87 (31.24)                                        
 36 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST                59.95    1:02.08  
                  29.93     1:02.08 (32.15)                                        
 37 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.02    1:02.11  
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)                                        
 38 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              1:01.12    1:02.19  
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)                                        
 39 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              1:00.37    1:02.41  
                  29.96     1:02.41 (32.45)                                        
 40 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              1:01.68    1:02.51  
                  29.62     1:02.51 (32.89)                                        
 41 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.89    1:02.92  
                  29.59     1:02.92 (33.33)                                        
 42 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.84    1:02.94  
                  30.00     1:02.94 (32.94)                                        
 43 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              1:00.98    1:03.06  
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)                                        
 44 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:03.19    1:03.14  
                  30.52     1:03.14 (32.62)                                        
 45 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              1:05.78    1:03.23  
                  31.14     1:03.23 (32.09)                                        
 46 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              1:04.07    1:03.73  
                  31.12     1:03.73 (32.61)                                        
 47 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              1:06.36    1:04.13  
                  31.02     1:04.13 (33.11)                                        
 48 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              1:04.64    1:04.18  
                  31.05     1:04.18 (33.13)                                        
 49 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:05.44    1:04.37  
                  31.05     1:04.37 (33.32)                                        
 50 Johnson, Alaya L          14 NTRO-ST              1:01.63    1:04.44  
                  30.96     1:04.44 (33.48)                                        
 51 Morris, Madison K         13 COM-WT               1:09.54    1:04.71  
                  31.10     1:04.71 (33.61)                                        
 52 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              1:05.13    1:04.79  
                  31.21     1:04.79 (33.58)                                        
 53 Walton, Ryann C           13 COM-WT               1:07.81    1:05.07  
                  30.68     1:05.07 (34.39)                                        
 54 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:00.36    1:05.11  
                  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)                                        
 55 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.54    1:05.24  
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)                                        
 56 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.60    1:05.28  
                  31.33     1:05.28 (33.95)                                        
 57 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST              1:01.35    1:05.45  
                  29.68     1:05.45 (35.77)                                        
 58 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              1:06.84    1:05.47  
                  30.87     1:05.47 (34.60)                                        
 59 Terrones, Jazzy A         13 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:05.53  
                  31.09     1:05.53 (34.44)                                        
 60 Moreno, Alondra           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.25    1:05.93  
                  32.00     1:05.93 (33.93)                                        
 61 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.72    1:06.02  
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)                                        
 62 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.15    1:06.28  
                  31.56     1:06.28 (34.72)                                        
 63 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.50    1:06.62  
                  32.11     1:06.62 (34.51)                                        
 64 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.27    1:07.56  
                  32.39     1:07.56 (35.17)                                        
 64 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:08.19    1:07.56  
                  32.61     1:07.56 (34.95)                                        
 66 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.65    1:07.59  
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)                                        
 67 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.00    1:08.06  
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)                                        
 68 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              1:09.62    1:08.32  
                  32.22     1:08.32 (36.10)                                        
 69 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              1:10.28    1:08.56  
                  33.12     1:08.56 (35.44)                                        
 70 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.11    1:09.31  
                  32.94     1:09.31 (36.37)                                        
 71 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:09.16    1:10.15  
                  32.48     1:10.15 (37.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:57.24    1:53.08    9  
                  26.35       54.95 (28.60)     1:24.28 (29.33)     1:53.08 (28.80)
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              1:58.71    1:54.55    7  
                  26.52       55.59 (29.07)     1:25.18 (29.59)     1:54.55 (29.37)
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:00.66    1:56.66    5.5
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)     1:26.56 (30.14)     1:56.66 (30.10)
  3 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              2:04.50    1:56.66    5.5
                  27.48       57.23 (29.75)     1:27.50 (30.27)     1:56.66 (29.16)
  5 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              2:03.87    1:59.06    4  
                  27.68       57.83 (30.15)     1:28.50 (30.67)     1:59.06 (30.56)
  6 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:04.60    2:00.11    3  
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)     1:29.53 (31.13)     2:00.11 (30.58)
  7 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              2:02.14    2:00.97    2  
                  26.90       57.07 (30.17)     1:28.99 (31.92)     2:00.97 (31.98)
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              2:03.90    2:03.61    1  
                  27.66       58.61 (30.95)     1:30.66 (32.05)     2:03.61 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              2:06.11    2:02.83  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:31.28 (31.67)     2:02.83 (31.55)
 10 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:08.26    2:05.07  
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:33.89 (32.20)     2:05.07 (31.18)
 11 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              2:05.64    2:05.14  
                  28.96     1:00.31 (31.35)     1:33.18 (32.87)     2:05.14 (31.96)
 12 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              2:08.47    2:05.43  
                  29.25     1:01.38 (32.13)     1:33.77 (32.39)     2:05.43 (31.66)
 13 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              2:09.19    2:05.61  
                  28.90     1:01.02 (32.12)     1:33.77 (32.75)     2:05.61 (31.84)
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:10.58    2:07.52  
                  29.35     1:01.84 (32.49)     1:35.10 (33.26)     2:07.52 (32.42)
 15 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:08.89    2:07.81  
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)     1:35.61 (32.57)     2:07.81 (32.20)
 16 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              2:10.47    2:10.89  
                  29.48     1:02.70 (33.22)     1:36.95 (34.25)     2:10.89 (33.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:54.19    1:57.24  
                  27.18       57.04 (29.86)     1:27.34 (30.30)     1:57.24 (29.90)
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              1:56.29    1:58.71  
                  27.87       57.66 (29.79)     1:28.39 (30.73)     1:58.71 (30.32)
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:55.99    2:00.66  
                  27.83       57.86 (30.03)     1:28.86 (31.00)     2:00.66 (31.80)
  4 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              1:58.20    2:02.14  
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:30.38 (31.32)     2:02.14 (31.76)
  5 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              1:57.86    2:03.87  
                  28.60       59.89 (31.29)     1:31.95 (32.06)     2:03.87 (31.92)
  6 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              2:07.27    2:03.90  
                  28.23       59.90 (31.67)     1:32.09 (32.19)     2:03.90 (31.81)
  7 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              1:58.35    2:04.50  
                  28.98       59.86 (30.88)     1:32.24 (32.38)     2:04.50 (32.26)
  8 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:03.00    2:04.60  
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.34)     2:04.60 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              2:02.59    2:05.64  
                  28.07       59.79 (31.72)     1:32.75 (32.96)     2:05.64 (32.89)
 10 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              2:10.36    2:05.85  
                  29.66     1:01.90 (32.24)     1:35.85 (33.95)     2:05.85 (30.00)
 11 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              2:07.69    2:06.11  
                  29.60     1:01.54 (31.94)     1:34.22 (32.68)     2:06.11 (31.89)
 12 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              2:07.08    2:06.80  
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)     1:33.09 (33.39)     2:06.80 (33.71)
 13 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:04.93    2:08.26  
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)     1:36.20 (33.06)     2:08.26 (32.06)
 14 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              2:03.98    2:08.47  
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:35.36 (33.05)     2:08.47 (33.11)
 15 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:07.59    2:08.89  
                  30.58     1:03.11 (32.53)     1:36.04 (32.93)     2:08.89 (32.85)
 16 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              2:11.32    2:09.19  
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)     1:36.76 (33.80)     2:09.19 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              2:23.08    2:10.47  
                  29.14     1:02.07 (32.93)     1:36.35 (34.28)     2:10.47 (34.12)
 18 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:07.74    2:10.58  
                  29.71     1:02.78 (33.07)     1:36.68 (33.90)     2:10.58 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              2:08.70    2:10.94  
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:37.45 (33.50)     2:10.94 (33.49)
 20 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              2:08.96    2:10.95  
                  30.37     1:03.86 (33.49)     1:37.20 (33.34)     2:10.95 (33.75)
 21 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              2:12.82    2:11.41  
                  30.71     1:04.38 (33.67)     1:38.36 (33.98)     2:11.41 (33.05)
 22 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              2:10.88    2:11.84  
                  29.67     1:02.82 (33.15)     1:37.45 (34.63)     2:11.84 (34.39)
 23 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              2:09.37    2:12.08  
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)     1:39.40 (35.23)     2:12.08 (32.68)
 24 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              2:10.07    2:12.23  
                  30.39     1:04.37 (33.98)     1:39.06 (34.69)     2:12.23 (33.17)
 25 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:11.35    2:12.97  
                  31.75     1:04.56 (32.81)     1:39.05 (34.49)     2:12.97 (33.92)
 26 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              2:09.29    2:13.22  
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:38.86 (34.23)     2:13.22 (34.36)
 27 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              2:16.78    2:14.55  
                  31.34     1:06.35 (35.01)     1:42.23 (35.88)     2:14.55 (32.32)
 28 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              2:11.70    2:14.91  
                  31.47     1:05.76 (34.29)     1:40.39 (34.63)     2:14.91 (34.52)
 29 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              2:11.91    2:14.98  
                  31.22     1:05.15 (33.93)     1:40.34 (35.19)     2:14.98 (34.64)
 30 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              2:14.69    2:15.10  
                  29.93     1:04.49 (34.56)     1:40.25 (35.76)     2:15.10 (34.85)
 31 Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              2:11.02    2:15.61  
                  31.06     1:04.83 (33.77)     1:40.32 (35.49)     2:15.61 (35.29)
 32 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:14.61    2:15.66  
                  30.86     1:05.23 (34.37)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:15.66 (35.35)
 33 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              2:24.12    2:16.15  
                  30.10     1:04.43 (34.33)     1:40.17 (35.74)     2:16.15 (35.98)
 34 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              2:12.96    2:16.47  
                  31.94     1:07.17 (35.23)     1:42.46 (35.29)     2:16.47 (34.01)
 35 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              2:19.05    2:17.05  
                  32.67     1:08.03 (35.36)     1:43.55 (35.52)     2:17.05 (33.50)
 36 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              2:13.37    2:17.10  
                  30.80     1:05.43 (34.63)     1:41.01 (35.58)     2:17.10 (36.09)
 37 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              2:17.21    2:17.24  
                  31.05     1:05.92 (34.87)     1:41.99 (36.07)     2:17.24 (35.25)
 38 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              2:13.52    2:18.94  
                  30.70     1:05.67 (34.97)     1:42.26 (36.59)     2:18.94 (36.68)
 39 Roberts, Lauren E         14 NTRO-ST              2:34.34L   2:19.27  
                  30.60     1:06.01 (35.41)     1:43.77 (37.76)     2:19.27 (35.50)
 40 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              2:19.93    2:19.63  
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)     1:43.64 (35.97)     2:19.63 (35.99)
 41 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.40    2:19.91  
                  31.13     1:06.24 (35.11)     1:43.27 (37.03)     2:19.91 (36.64)
 42 Ji, Solbi                 13 NTRO-ST              2:30.94    2:20.26  
                  30.94     1:06.81 (35.87)     1:44.71 (37.90)     2:20.26 (35.55)
 43 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              2:20.91    2:20.54  
                  31.18     1:07.05 (35.87)     1:43.78 (36.73)     2:20.54 (36.76)
 44 Moreno, Alondra           14 AAAA-ST              2:23.13    2:21.22  
                  33.46     1:09.60 (36.14)     1:46.37 (36.77)     2:21.22 (34.85)
 45 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST              2:24.06    2:21.42  
                  31.50     1:07.52 (36.02)     1:44.55 (37.03)     2:21.42 (36.87)
 46 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              2:26.20    2:21.48  
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)     1:44.37 (37.62)     2:21.48 (37.11)
 46 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              2:20.87    2:21.48  
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:45.00 (36.31)     2:21.48 (36.48)
 48 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:22.74    2:22.37  
                  31.86     1:07.65 (35.79)     1:46.23 (38.58)     2:22.37 (36.14)
 49 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              2:21.67    2:22.42  
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)     1:44.91 (38.01)     2:22.42 (37.51)
 50 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              2:24.21    2:22.59  
                  32.14     1:08.49 (36.35)     1:46.19 (37.70)     2:22.59 (36.40)
 51 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:23.95  
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)     1:47.19 (38.11)     2:23.95 (36.76)
 52 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              2:26.86    2:24.87  
                  33.39     1:10.63 (37.24)     1:48.64 (38.01)     2:24.87 (36.23)
 53 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              2:23.64    2:25.47  
                  31.45     1:09.00 (37.55)     1:47.78 (38.78)     2:25.47 (37.69)
 54 Walton, Ryann C           13 COM-WT               2:28.54    2:26.18  
                  33.38     1:10.71 (37.33)     1:48.56 (37.85)     2:26.18 (37.62)
 55 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              2:28.15    2:27.13  
                  32.62     1:10.90 (38.28)     1:49.80 (38.90)     2:27.13 (37.33)
 56 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              2:19.29    2:27.26  
                  31.83     1:08.90 (37.07)     1:48.21 (39.31)     2:27.26 (39.05)
 57 Terrones, Jazzy A         13 WAVE-ST              2:32.69    2:27.30  
                  32.26     1:09.36 (37.10)     1:48.95 (39.59)     2:27.30 (38.35)
 58 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              2:47.91L   2:27.74  
                  34.21     1:11.84 (37.63)     1:50.26 (38.42)     2:27.74 (37.48)
 59 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              2:29.76    2:27.80  
                  31.77     1:08.68 (36.91)     1:48.53 (39.85)     2:27.80 (39.27)
 60 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:27.56    2:29.05  
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)     1:49.88 (38.51)     2:29.05 (39.17)
 -- Morris, Madison K         13 COM-WT               2:32.46         DQ  
                  34.82     1:13.33 (38.51)     1:50.84 (37.51)          DQ (35.35)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              5:11.00    5:00.63    9  
                  27.04       56.24 (29.20)     1:26.47 (30.23)     1:57.28 (30.81)
        2:28.38 (31.10)     2:59.59 (31.21)     3:30.52 (30.93)     4:01.34 (30.82)
        4:31.90 (30.56)     5:00.63 (28.73)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              5:22.20    5:08.09    7  
                  27.82       58.71 (30.89)     1:29.86 (31.15)     2:01.53 (31.67)
        2:33.25 (31.72)     3:04.61 (31.36)     3:36.08 (31.47)     4:07.35 (31.27)
        4:38.19 (30.84)     5:08.09 (29.90)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              5:22.22    5:15.83    6  
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)     1:29.83 (31.47)     2:01.73 (31.90)
        2:33.27 (31.54)     3:05.10 (31.83)     3:37.07 (31.97)     4:09.88 (32.81)
        4:43.36 (33.48)     5:15.83 (32.47)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              5:35.32    5:34.26    5  
                  29.97     1:02.60 (32.63)     1:36.04 (33.44)     2:10.00 (33.96)
        2:44.02 (34.02)     3:18.09 (34.07)     3:52.55 (34.46)     4:27.27 (34.72)
        5:01.44 (34.17)     5:34.26 (32.82)                                        
  5 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              5:44.83    5:34.38    4  
                  30.61     1:04.23 (33.62)     1:38.65 (34.42)     2:12.03 (33.38)
        2:46.09 (34.06)     3:20.51 (34.42)     3:54.97 (34.46)     4:28.90 (33.93)
        5:02.30 (33.40)     5:34.38 (32.08)                                        
  6 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              5:43.20    5:36.18    3  
                  30.31     1:03.64 (33.33)     1:38.20 (34.56)     2:12.94 (34.74)
        2:47.50 (34.56)     3:21.95 (34.45)     3:56.49 (34.54)     4:30.99 (34.50)
        5:04.13 (33.14)     5:36.18 (32.05)                                        
  7 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              5:40.06    5:38.17    2  
                  30.31     1:04.18 (33.87)     1:38.68 (34.50)     2:13.17 (34.49)
        2:47.67 (34.50)     3:22.57 (34.90)     3:56.94 (34.37)     4:31.41 (34.47)
        5:05.65 (34.24)     5:38.17 (32.52)                                        
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              5:40.26    5:41.47    1  
                  30.79     1:04.40 (33.61)     1:39.68 (35.28)     2:14.86 (35.18)
        2:49.78 (34.92)     3:24.91 (35.13)     4:00.38 (35.47)     4:35.24 (34.86)
        5:10.08 (34.84)     5:41.47 (31.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              5:50.45    5:45.25  
                  31.41     1:06.06 (34.65)     1:41.30 (35.24)     2:16.95 (35.65)
        2:52.42 (35.47)     3:27.72 (35.30)     4:02.51 (34.79)     4:37.59 (35.08)
        5:12.19 (34.60)     5:45.25 (33.06)                                        
 10 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              5:51.20    5:46.28  
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)     1:41.54 (35.29)     2:17.23 (35.69)
        2:52.71 (35.48)     3:27.63 (34.92)     4:02.94 (35.31)     4:38.23 (35.29)
        5:13.18 (34.95)     5:46.28 (33.10)                                        
 11 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              5:54.30    5:51.44  
                  30.79     1:06.18 (35.39)     1:42.33 (36.15)     2:18.63 (36.30)
        2:54.47 (35.84)     3:30.68 (36.21)     4:07.20 (36.52)     4:43.27 (36.07)
        5:18.19 (34.92)     5:51.44 (33.25)                                        
 12 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              6:02.22    6:00.69  
                  31.21     1:06.34 (35.13)     1:42.34 (36.00)     2:18.95 (36.61)
        2:56.32 (37.37)     3:34.29 (37.97)     4:11.32 (37.03)     4:49.12 (37.80)
        5:25.76 (36.64)     6:00.69 (34.93)                                        
 13 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              6:12.12    6:08.05  
                  32.56     1:09.46 (36.90)     1:47.01 (37.55)     2:24.77 (37.76)
        3:02.24 (37.47)     3:40.02 (37.78)     4:17.35 (37.33)     4:55.59 (38.24)
        5:33.11 (37.52)     6:08.05 (34.94)                                        
 14 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              6:18.24    6:17.02  
                  34.95     1:13.08 (38.13)     1:51.72 (38.64)     2:30.89 (39.17)
        3:09.66 (38.77)     3:48.09 (38.43)     4:26.34 (38.25)     5:04.49 (38.15)
        5:42.05 (37.56)     6:17.02 (34.97)                                        
 15 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              6:05.79    6:17.16  
                  31.30     1:07.35 (36.05)     1:45.32 (37.97)     2:24.87 (39.55)
        3:04.93 (40.06)     3:44.76 (39.83)     4:24.75 (39.99)     5:03.19 (38.44)
        5:41.45 (38.26)     6:17.16 (35.71)                                        
 16 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              6:20.05    6:18.57  
                  34.38     1:12.51 (38.13)     1:51.06 (38.55)     2:30.35 (39.29)
        3:10.28 (39.93)     3:49.07 (38.79)     4:27.57 (38.50)     5:06.29 (38.72)
        5:44.22 (37.93)     6:18.57 (34.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              5:19.54    5:11.00  
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)     1:29.62 (31.45)     2:01.20 (31.58)
        2:32.81 (31.61)     3:04.92 (32.11)     3:37.01 (32.09)     4:09.07 (32.06)
        4:40.50 (31.43)     5:11.00 (30.50)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              5:19.21    5:22.20  
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)     1:34.51 (32.72)     2:07.51 (33.00)
        2:40.32 (32.81)     3:12.95 (32.63)     3:45.99 (33.04)     4:18.50 (32.51)
        4:50.90 (32.40)     5:22.20 (31.30)                                        
  3 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              5:13.66    5:22.22  
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)     1:34.03 (32.46)     2:07.60 (33.57)
        2:40.03 (32.43)     3:12.82 (32.79)     3:46.03 (33.21)     4:18.38 (32.35)
        4:50.79 (32.41)     5:22.22 (31.43)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              5:26.96    5:35.32  
                  30.35     1:03.32 (32.97)     1:37.15 (33.83)     2:11.26 (34.11)
        2:45.09 (33.83)     3:19.34 (34.25)     3:53.77 (34.43)     4:28.23 (34.46)
        5:02.58 (34.35)     5:35.32 (32.74)                                        
  5 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              5:40.41    5:40.06  
                  30.61     1:04.46 (33.85)     1:39.31 (34.85)     2:14.64 (35.33)
        2:49.49 (34.85)     3:25.13 (35.64)     4:00.16 (35.03)     4:34.28 (34.12)
        5:08.16 (33.88)     5:40.06 (31.90)                                        
  6 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              5:59.53    5:40.26  
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)     1:39.93 (34.51)     2:15.03 (35.10)
        2:49.70 (34.67)     3:24.81 (35.11)     3:59.89 (35.08)     4:35.10 (35.21)
        5:08.90 (33.80)     5:40.26 (31.36)                                        
  7 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              5:36.23    5:43.20  
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)     1:38.16 (34.47)     2:13.39 (35.23)
        2:48.70 (35.31)     3:23.96 (35.26)     3:59.22 (35.26)     4:34.94 (35.72)
        5:09.46 (34.52)     5:43.20 (33.74)                                        
  8 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              5:39.21    5:44.83  
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)     1:41.87 (35.47)     2:17.38 (35.51)
        2:52.80 (35.42)     3:27.86 (35.06)     4:02.98 (35.12)     4:36.70 (33.72)
      5:44.83 (1:08.13)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              5:51.19    5:50.45  
                  31.64     1:06.77 (35.13)     1:43.16 (36.39)     2:19.24 (36.08)
        2:55.21 (35.97)     3:30.73 (35.52)     4:06.57 (35.84)     4:41.70 (35.13)
        5:17.05 (35.35)     5:50.45 (33.40)                                        
 10 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              5:50.66    5:51.20  
                  31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)     1:41.69 (35.98)     2:17.35 (35.66)
        2:53.29 (35.94)     3:28.79 (35.50)     4:05.05 (36.26)     4:40.73 (35.68)
        5:16.91 (36.18)     5:51.20 (34.29)                                        
 11 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              5:50.12    5:54.30  
                  32.02     1:07.53 (35.51)     1:43.41 (35.88)     2:19.06 (35.65)
        2:55.30 (36.24)     3:31.54 (36.24)     4:08.60 (37.06)     4:44.66 (36.06)
        5:20.08 (35.42)     5:54.30 (34.22)                                        
 12 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              5:59.10    6:02.22  
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)     1:43.78 (36.49)     2:20.75 (36.97)
        2:57.62 (36.87)     3:34.93 (37.31)     4:12.72 (37.79)     4:49.77 (37.05)
        5:27.11 (37.34)     6:02.22 (35.11)                                        
 13 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              6:15.62    6:05.79  
                  32.05     1:07.91 (35.86)     1:45.15 (37.24)     2:22.00 (36.85)
        2:58.65 (36.65)     3:35.89 (37.24)     4:13.87 (37.98)     4:52.69 (38.82)
        5:30.44 (37.75)     6:05.79 (35.35)                                        
 14 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              6:05.76    6:12.12  
                  32.85     1:10.27 (37.42)     1:48.51 (38.24)     2:26.66 (38.15)
        3:04.71 (38.05)     3:43.96 (39.25)     4:22.51 (38.55)     4:59.87 (37.36)
        5:36.64 (36.77)     6:12.12 (35.48)                                        
 15 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              6:16.91    6:18.24  
                  33.80     1:11.24 (37.44)     1:49.15 (37.91)     2:27.90 (38.75)
        3:07.02 (39.12)     3:46.00 (38.98)     4:24.73 (38.73)     5:03.43 (38.70)
        5:42.03 (38.60)     6:18.24 (36.21)                                        
 16 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              6:25.34    6:20.05  
                  34.73     1:12.39 (37.66)     1:50.72 (38.33)     2:29.52 (38.80)
        3:09.33 (39.81)     3:48.42 (39.09)     4:27.29 (38.87)     5:05.58 (38.29)
        5:43.80 (38.22)     6:20.05 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              6:13.43    6:23.15  
                  33.51     1:10.16 (36.65)     1:48.64 (38.48)     2:28.06 (39.42)
        3:07.05 (38.99)     3:46.71 (39.66)     4:26.43 (39.72)     5:06.23 (39.80)
        5:44.83 (38.60)     6:23.15 (38.32)                                        
 18 Walton, Ryann C           13 COM-WT               6:42.61    6:31.17  
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)     1:53.13 (40.31)     2:33.74 (40.61)
        3:14.28 (40.54)     3:54.60 (40.32)     4:34.89 (40.29)     5:14.87 (39.98)
        5:53.08 (38.21)     6:31.17 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              6:28.89    6:41.70  
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)     1:56.59 (41.04)     2:37.70 (41.11)
        3:19.25 (41.55)     4:01.04 (41.79)     4:42.69 (41.65)     5:23.59 (40.90)
        6:04.11 (40.52)     6:41.70 (37.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST             17:38.09   18:15.88    9  
                  28.88     1:01.40 (32.52)     1:35.09 (33.69)     2:09.52 (34.43)
        2:44.58 (35.06)     3:18.38 (33.80)     3:51.34 (32.96)     4:23.94 (32.60)
        4:56.84 (32.90)     5:30.61 (33.77)     6:04.87 (34.26)     6:38.91 (34.04)
        7:12.33 (33.42)     7:45.66 (33.33)     8:19.46 (33.80)     8:53.77 (34.31)
        9:27.53 (33.76)    10:00.80 (33.27)    10:33.51 (32.71)    11:06.60 (33.09)
       11:39.92 (33.32)    12:13.23 (33.31)    12:46.79 (33.56)    13:20.38 (33.59)
       13:53.15 (32.77)    14:26.18 (33.03)    14:59.48 (33.30)    15:33.22 (33.74)
       16:06.05 (32.83)    16:39.69 (33.64)    17:13.24 (33.55)    17:46.23 (32.99)
       18:15.88 (29.65)
  2 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST             19:29.40   19:15.48    7  
                  30.53     1:05.30 (34.77)     1:40.76 (35.46)     2:15.69 (34.93)
        2:50.88 (35.19)     3:25.83 (34.95)     4:01.20 (35.37)     4:37.01 (35.81)
        5:11.90 (34.89)     5:47.00 (35.10)     6:22.56 (35.56)     6:58.41 (35.85)
        7:34.38 (35.97)     8:10.41 (36.03)     8:45.94 (35.53)     9:20.81 (34.87)
        9:56.37 (35.56)    10:30.98 (34.61)    11:06.26 (35.28)    11:42.09 (35.83)
       12:17.60 (35.51)    12:53.05 (35.45)    13:27.59 (34.54)    14:03.20 (35.61)
       14:38.38 (35.18)    15:13.45 (35.07)    15:48.96 (35.51)    16:23.52 (34.56)
       16:58.73 (35.21)    17:33.02 (34.29)    18:07.29 (34.27)    18:42.08 (34.79)
       19:15.48 (33.40)
  3 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST             19:49.14   19:53.33    6  
                  31.61     1:05.82 (34.21)     1:40.93 (35.11)     2:16.87 (35.94)
        2:52.87 (36.00)     3:28.77 (35.90)     4:05.40 (36.63)     4:42.11 (36.71)
        5:19.24 (37.13)     5:56.06 (36.82)     6:32.68 (36.62)     7:09.28 (36.60)
        7:46.05 (36.77)     8:22.43 (36.38)     8:59.51 (37.08)     9:36.56 (37.05)
       10:13.56 (37.00)    10:50.19 (36.63)    11:27.62 (37.43)    12:04.43 (36.81)
       12:42.10 (37.67)    13:18.59 (36.49)    13:55.73 (37.14)    14:32.43 (36.70)
       15:08.05 (35.62)    15:43.90 (35.85)    16:19.75 (35.85)    16:55.43 (35.68)
       17:31.03 (35.60)    18:07.67 (36.64)    18:44.16 (36.49)    19:18.93 (34.77)
       19:53.33 (34.40)
  4 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST             20:29.60   20:34.38    5  
                  31.99     1:08.02 (36.03)     1:46.01 (37.99)     2:23.80 (37.79)
        3:01.81 (38.01)     3:39.92 (38.11)     4:17.11 (37.19)     4:55.23 (38.12)
        5:33.52 (38.29)     6:10.96 (37.44)     6:48.87 (37.91)     7:26.77 (37.90)
        8:04.11 (37.34)     8:41.65 (37.54)     9:20.10 (38.45)     9:57.97 (37.87)
       10:35.74 (37.77)    11:13.58 (37.84)    11:51.62 (38.04)    12:29.18 (37.56)
       13:06.74 (37.56)    13:44.28 (37.54)    14:21.94 (37.66)    14:59.72 (37.78)
       15:36.67 (36.95)    16:14.30 (37.63)    16:52.51 (38.21)    17:31.24 (38.73)
       18:08.55 (37.31)    18:46.19 (37.64)    19:23.80 (37.61)    20:00.16 (36.36)
       20:34.38 (34.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              1:00.65      58.65    9  
                  28.61       58.65 (30.04)                                        
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:01.05    7  
                  29.98     1:01.05 (31.07)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.24    1:01.11    6  
                  29.78     1:01.11 (31.33)                                        
  4 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              1:02.43    1:01.21    5  
                  30.27     1:01.21 (30.94)                                        
  5 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              1:02.02    1:01.73    4  
                  30.29     1:01.73 (31.44)                                        
  6 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              1:02.72    1:01.97    3  
                  30.24     1:01.97 (31.73)                                        
  7 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:04.18    1:02.43    2  
                  31.04     1:02.43 (31.39)                                        
  8 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              1:05.12    1:04.16    1  
                  31.30     1:04.16 (32.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              1:05.53    1:03.93  
                  31.30     1:03.93 (32.63)                                        
 10 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.10    1:04.40  
                  32.44     1:04.40 (31.96)                                        
 11 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              1:06.33    1:04.58  
                  31.61     1:04.58 (32.97)                                        
 12 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              1:07.02    1:05.49  
                  31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
 13 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              1:05.96    1:05.53  
                  31.71     1:05.53 (33.82)                                        
 14 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.75    1:07.82  
                  32.90     1:07.82 (34.92)                                        
 15 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              1:08.54    1:08.45  
                  32.87     1:08.45 (35.58)                                        
 16 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              1:07.06    1:08.92  
                  33.66     1:08.92 (35.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST                59.27    1:00.65  
                  29.74     1:00.65 (30.91)                                        
  2 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              1:00.60    1:02.02  
                  30.38     1:02.02 (31.64)                                        
  3 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              1:01.71    1:02.43  
                  30.97     1:02.43 (31.46)                                        
  4 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:02.76    1:02.48  
                  30.89     1:02.48 (31.59)                                        
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.88    1:02.72  
                  30.64     1:02.72 (32.08)                                        
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              1:05.08    1:03.35  
                  30.72     1:03.35 (32.63)                                        
  7 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.99    1:04.18  
                  31.67     1:04.18 (32.51)                                        
  8 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              1:02.53    1:04.24  
                  31.26     1:04.24 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              1:05.88    1:05.12  
                  31.81     1:05.12 (33.31)                                        
 10 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              1:04.06    1:05.53  
                  31.28     1:05.53 (34.25)                                        
 11 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              1:07.11    1:05.96  
                  31.62     1:05.96 (34.34)                                        
 12 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.83    1:06.33  
                  31.97     1:06.33 (34.36)                                        
 13 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              1:06.40    1:07.02  
                  32.89     1:07.02 (34.13)                                        
 14 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              1:08.15    1:07.06  
                  32.83     1:07.06 (34.23)                                        
 15 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.19    1:07.10  
                  33.46     1:07.10 (33.64)                                        
 16 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.89    1:07.75  
                  32.78     1:07.75 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              1:08.06    1:08.54  
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)                                        
 18 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:08.96  
                  33.73     1:08.96 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              1:06.38    1:09.21  
                  33.89     1:09.21 (35.32)                                        
 20 Li, Jessie A              14 NTRO-ST              1:10.51    1:09.26  
                  33.61     1:09.26 (35.65)                                        
 21 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:08.51    1:09.35  
                  33.92     1:09.35 (35.43)                                        
 22 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              1:09.65    1:09.54  
                  34.02     1:09.54 (35.52)                                        
 23 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              1:10.30    1:09.79  
                  34.31     1:09.79 (35.48)                                        
 24 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              1:11.20    1:09.97  
                  33.85     1:09.97 (36.12)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              1:08.94    1:10.07  
                  34.33     1:10.07 (35.74)                                        
 26 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.27    1:10.16  
                  33.78     1:10.16 (36.38)                                        
 27 Johnson, Alaya L          14 NTRO-ST              1:08.66    1:10.41  
                  34.85     1:10.41 (35.56)                                        
 28 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:12.82    1:10.68  
                  34.03     1:10.68 (36.65)                                        
 29 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.41    1:10.88  
                  34.72     1:10.88 (36.16)                                        
 30 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              1:10.63    1:11.10  
                  34.89     1:11.10 (36.21)                                        
 31 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              1:09.32    1:11.29  
                  34.69     1:11.29 (36.60)                                        
 32 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.74    1:11.31  
                  34.49     1:11.31 (36.82)                                        
 33 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:09.93    1:11.34  
                  34.56     1:11.34 (36.78)                                        
 34 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              1:11.69    1:11.42  
                  35.22     1:11.42 (36.20)                                        
 35 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              1:26.65L   1:11.62  
                  34.61     1:11.62 (37.01)                                        
 36 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:10.07    1:11.66  
                  35.25     1:11.66 (36.41)                                        
 37 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              1:12.13    1:11.71  
                  35.06     1:11.71 (36.65)                                        
 38 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              1:13.48    1:11.87  
                  34.55     1:11.87 (37.32)                                        
 39 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              1:12.85    1:12.06  
                  34.87     1:12.06 (37.19)                                        
 40 Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.19    1:12.47  
                  34.66     1:12.47 (37.81)                                        
 41 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST              1:12.97    1:12.52  
                  35.22     1:12.52 (37.30)                                        
 42 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              1:12.46    1:13.11  
                  36.45     1:13.11 (36.66)                                        
 43 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:13.41    1:13.56  
                  35.79     1:13.56 (37.77)                                        
 44 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:15.97    1:13.77  
                  35.19     1:13.77 (38.58)                                        
 45 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              1:11.26    1:13.86  
                  36.91     1:13.86 (36.95)                                        
 46 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:14.10  
                  36.26     1:14.10 (37.84)                                        
 47 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.23    1:14.11  
                  36.00     1:14.11 (38.11)                                        
 48 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.17    1:14.41  
                  36.72     1:14.41 (37.69)                                        
 49 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:16.78    1:14.73  
                  36.98     1:14.73 (37.75)                                        
 50 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.96    1:14.86  
                  35.71     1:14.86 (39.15)                                        
 51 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:15.72    1:15.36  
                  36.96     1:15.36 (38.40)                                        
 52 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:15.44  
                  36.81     1:15.44 (38.63)                                        
 53 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:14.62    1:15.66  
                  37.05     1:15.66 (38.61)                                        
 54 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              1:16.99    1:16.21  
                  37.83     1:16.21 (38.38)                                        
 55 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.72L   1:16.23  
                  37.23     1:16.23 (39.00)                                        
 56 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              1:28.87L   1:18.72  
                  36.78     1:18.72 (41.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              2:12.43    2:08.48    9  
                  30.78     1:03.53 (32.75)     1:36.67 (33.14)     2:08.48 (31.81)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              2:14.67    2:08.51    7  
                  31.01     1:03.53 (32.52)     1:36.52 (32.99)     2:08.51 (31.99)
  3 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              2:15.70    2:10.76    6  
                  31.38     1:04.20 (32.82)     1:37.62 (33.42)     2:10.76 (33.14)
  4 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:12.97    2:11.17    5  
                  31.24     1:04.90 (33.66)     1:38.21 (33.31)     2:11.17 (32.96)
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              2:14.97    2:13.29    4  
                  30.76     1:04.18 (33.42)     1:38.60 (34.42)     2:13.29 (34.69)
  6 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              2:19.62    2:17.09    3  
                  33.21     1:07.37 (34.16)     1:42.37 (35.00)     2:17.09 (34.72)
  7 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              2:22.56    2:20.73    2  
                  33.35     1:08.54 (35.19)     1:44.83 (36.29)     2:20.73 (35.90)
  8 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:24.31    2:24.95    1  
                  33.75     1:10.55 (36.80)     1:48.30 (37.75)     2:24.95 (36.65)
B - Final
  9 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:25.26    2:21.49  
                  33.79     1:09.64 (35.85)     1:45.87 (36.23)     2:21.49 (35.62)
 10 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.12    2:22.66  
                  34.28     1:10.33 (36.05)     1:46.98 (36.65)     2:22.66 (35.68)
 11 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              2:26.25    2:23.17  
                  34.18     1:10.10 (35.92)     1:46.81 (36.71)     2:23.17 (36.36)
 12 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              2:28.11    2:23.98  
                  34.38     1:10.76 (36.38)     1:47.94 (37.18)     2:23.98 (36.04)
 13 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              2:29.52    2:25.35  
                  33.41     1:09.95 (36.54)     1:47.67 (37.72)     2:25.35 (37.68)
 14 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:27.33    2:26.16  
                  35.16     1:11.99 (36.83)     1:49.52 (37.53)     2:26.16 (36.64)
 15 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:26.76    2:27.43  
                  35.28     1:12.81 (37.53)     1:50.83 (38.02)     2:27.43 (36.60)
 16 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              2:31.83    2:31.13  
                  34.21     1:12.28 (38.07)     1:52.38 (40.10)     2:31.13 (38.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              2:11.16    2:12.43  
                  32.16     1:05.87 (33.71)     1:39.54 (33.67)     2:12.43 (32.89)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:13.98    2:12.97  
                  32.43     1:06.01 (33.58)     1:39.70 (33.69)     2:12.97 (33.27)
  3 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              2:15.63    2:14.67  
                  31.81     1:05.42 (33.61)     1:39.97 (34.55)     2:14.67 (34.70)
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              2:15.86    2:14.97  
                  31.21     1:05.06 (33.85)     1:40.06 (35.00)     2:14.97 (34.91)
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              2:18.80    2:15.33  
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)     1:40.86 (35.82)     2:15.33 (34.47)
  6 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              2:10.87    2:15.70  
                  31.70     1:05.68 (33.98)     1:40.79 (35.11)     2:15.70 (34.91)
  7 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              2:18.07    2:19.05  
                  32.68     1:07.00 (34.32)     1:42.83 (35.83)     2:19.05 (36.22)
  8 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              2:23.41    2:19.62  
                  34.61     1:09.50 (34.89)     1:44.49 (34.99)     2:19.62 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              2:28.55    2:22.56  
                  33.83     1:09.69 (35.86)     1:46.25 (36.56)     2:22.56 (36.31)
 10 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:30.07    2:24.31  
                  33.12     1:09.49 (36.37)     1:47.59 (38.10)     2:24.31 (36.72)
 11 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:28.28    2:24.34  
                  33.67     1:10.18 (36.51)     1:47.74 (37.56)     2:24.34 (36.60)
 12 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              2:38.35    2:24.80  
                  34.88     1:11.33 (36.45)     1:48.77 (37.44)     2:24.80 (36.03)
 13 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.30    2:25.12  
                  35.08     1:11.86 (36.78)     1:49.05 (37.19)     2:25.12 (36.07)
 14 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:24.67    2:25.26  
                  35.18     1:11.60 (36.42)     1:49.52 (37.92)     2:25.26 (35.74)
 15 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              2:26.35    2:26.04  
                  34.15     1:11.23 (37.08)     1:49.37 (38.14)     2:26.04 (36.67)
 16 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              2:24.23    2:26.25  
                  34.43     1:11.55 (37.12)     1:49.19 (37.64)     2:26.25 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.04    2:26.76  
                  35.12     1:12.12 (37.00)     1:49.84 (37.72)     2:26.76 (36.92)
 18 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:28.32    2:27.33  
                  35.06     1:12.44 (37.38)     1:50.28 (37.84)     2:27.33 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              2:26.85    2:28.11  
                  34.56     1:12.47 (37.91)     1:50.83 (38.36)     2:28.11 (37.28)
 20 Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              2:23.50    2:29.52  
                  34.59     1:12.41 (37.82)     1:51.35 (38.94)     2:29.52 (38.17)
 21 Johnson, Alaya L          14 NTRO-ST              2:29.00    2:30.53  
                  35.53     1:13.95 (38.42)     1:52.47 (38.52)     2:30.53 (38.06)
 22 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              2:34.54    2:31.61  
                  35.42     1:13.45 (38.03)     1:52.94 (39.49)     2:31.61 (38.67)
 23 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              2:23.41    2:31.83  
                  34.96     1:13.08 (38.12)     1:53.24 (40.16)     2:31.83 (38.59)
 24 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              2:30.57    2:32.27  
                  36.99     1:15.64 (38.65)     1:54.87 (39.23)     2:32.27 (37.40)
 25 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              2:32.47    2:32.41  
                  36.06     1:15.25 (39.19)     1:55.96 (40.71)     2:32.41 (36.45)
 26 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.82    2:32.50  
                  36.05     1:14.32 (38.27)     1:53.87 (39.55)     2:32.50 (38.63)
 27 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              2:33.31    2:33.62  
                  35.43     1:14.40 (38.97)     1:54.73 (40.33)     2:33.62 (38.89)
 28 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              2:38.60    2:33.89  
                  37.14     1:15.82 (38.68)     1:56.26 (40.44)     2:33.89 (37.63)
 29 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              2:36.75    2:35.23  
                  37.59     1:17.78 (40.19)     1:57.36 (39.58)     2:35.23 (37.87)
 30 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              2:29.03    2:36.10  
                  36.07     1:16.15 (40.08)     1:56.77 (40.62)     2:36.10 (39.33)
 31 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.43    2:37.12  
                  36.82     1:16.81 (39.99)     1:57.68 (40.87)     2:37.12 (39.44)
 32 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              2:40.41    2:37.28  
                  37.07     1:17.01 (39.94)     1:57.65 (40.64)     2:37.28 (39.63)
 33 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              2:46.90    2:37.55  
                  37.40     1:16.36 (38.96)     1:57.89 (41.53)     2:37.55 (39.66)
 34 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              2:42.99    2:38.13  
                  38.15     1:18.56 (40.41)     1:58.90 (40.34)     2:38.13 (39.23)
 35 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              2:37.55    2:38.42  
                  38.13     1:18.31 (40.18)     1:58.78 (40.47)     2:38.42 (39.64)
 36 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              2:40.75    2:38.79  
                  37.02     1:16.72 (39.70)     1:57.98 (41.26)     2:38.79 (40.81)
 37 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              2:40.61    2:42.24  
                  37.09     1:17.74 (40.65)     2:00.14 (42.40)     2:42.24 (42.10)
 38 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              2:42.38    2:44.28  
                  37.65     1:18.34 (40.69)     2:01.26 (42.92)     2:44.28 (43.02)
 39 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              2:40.89    2:47.50  
                  38.90     1:21.40 (42.50)     2:05.63 (44.23)     2:47.50 (41.87)
 40 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:37.09    2:47.81  
                  38.03     1:20.92 (42.89)     2:05.24 (44.32)     2:47.81 (42.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              1:12.28    1:07.79    9  
                  31.94     1:07.79 (35.85)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:12.80    1:10.24    7  
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)                                        
  3 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:12.36    1:10.69    6  
                  33.60     1:10.69 (37.09)                                        
  4 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              1:17.07    1:13.09    5  
                  34.32     1:13.09 (38.77)                                        
  5 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:16.55    1:15.05    4  
                  35.81     1:15.05 (39.24)                                        
  6 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.08    1:15.64    3  
                  36.03     1:15.64 (39.61)                                        
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              1:18.11    1:17.11    2  
                  36.39     1:17.11 (40.72)                                        
  8 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              1:16.50    1:18.00    1  
                  36.74     1:18.00 (41.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST              1:19.88    1:14.03  
                  34.16     1:14.03 (39.87)                                        
 10 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:18.65    1:15.74  
                  35.90     1:15.74 (39.84)                                        
 11 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:20.35    1:19.31  
                  37.85     1:19.31 (41.46)                                        
 12 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:20.41    1:19.65  
                  37.58     1:19.65 (42.07)                                        
 13 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              1:20.81    1:20.91  
                  38.13     1:20.91 (42.78)                                        
 14 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:20.92  
                  39.18     1:20.92 (41.74)                                        
 15 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              1:20.46    1:21.33  
                  37.88     1:21.33 (43.45)                                        
 16 Roberts, Lauren E         14 NTRO-ST              1:20.80    1:22.17  
                  38.20     1:22.17 (43.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              1:10.58    1:11.21  
                  33.20     1:11.21 (38.01)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              1:10.91    1:12.28  
                  34.34     1:12.28 (37.94)                                        
  3 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:14.60    1:12.36  
                  34.85     1:12.36 (37.51)                                        
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:09.42    1:12.80  
                  35.17     1:12.80 (37.63)                                        
  5 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              1:20.23    1:16.50  
                  36.68     1:16.50 (39.82)                                        
  6 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:16.46    1:16.55  
                  36.60     1:16.55 (39.95)                                        
  7 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              1:13.11    1:17.07  
                  36.31     1:17.07 (40.76)                                        
  8 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.68    1:17.08  
                  36.77     1:17.08 (40.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              1:19.24    1:18.11  
                  36.91     1:18.11 (41.20)                                        
 10 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:21.17    1:18.65  
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)                                        
 11 Johnson, Alaya L          14 NTRO-ST              1:16.72    1:18.67  
                  37.59     1:18.67 (41.08)                                        
 12 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              1:17.30    1:18.77  
                  37.36     1:18.77 (41.41)                                        
 13 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              1:20.74    1:18.88  
                  37.31     1:18.88 (41.57)                                        
 14 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              1:18.44    1:19.13  
                  37.79     1:19.13 (41.34)                                        
 15 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST              1:13.79    1:19.88  
                  36.93     1:19.88 (42.95)                                        
 16 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:19.57    1:20.35  
                  38.78     1:20.35 (41.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:22.67    1:20.41  
                  38.17     1:20.41 (42.24)                                        
 18 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              1:25.28    1:20.46  
                  38.31     1:20.46 (42.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Lauren E         14 NTRO-ST              1:17.65    1:20.80  
                  37.37     1:20.80 (43.43)                                        
 20 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              1:26.09    1:20.81  
                  38.97     1:20.81 (41.84)                                        
 21 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              1:24.46    1:20.99  
                  38.71     1:20.99 (42.28)                                        
 22 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              1:19.80    1:21.26  
                  38.59     1:21.26 (42.67)                                        
 23 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              1:22.64    1:21.38  
                  39.16     1:21.38 (42.22)                                        
 24 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              1:23.61    1:21.40  
                  38.50     1:21.40 (42.90)                                        
 25 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:23.24    1:22.38  
                  38.71     1:22.38 (43.67)                                        
 26 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              1:25.57    1:22.83  
                  38.90     1:22.83 (43.93)                                        
 27 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.01    1:22.93  
                  39.62     1:22.93 (43.31)                                        
 28 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.08    1:22.94  
                  40.24     1:22.94 (42.70)                                        
 29 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              1:22.40    1:23.39  
                  38.75     1:23.39 (44.64)                                        
 30 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              1:20.61    1:23.40  
                  39.80     1:23.40 (43.60)                                        
 31 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              1:21.56    1:23.44  
                  39.00     1:23.44 (44.44)                                        
 32 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:24.21    1:23.79  
                  40.14     1:23.79 (43.65)                                        
 33 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              1:23.90    1:23.84  
                  39.09     1:23.84 (44.75)                                        
 34 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              1:23.21    1:23.92  
                  40.95     1:23.92 (42.97)                                        
 35 Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              1:23.39    1:24.20  
                  39.52     1:24.20 (44.68)                                        
 36 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:24.33    1:24.60  
                  40.50     1:24.60 (44.10)                                        
 37 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              1:22.79    1:24.67  
                  40.11     1:24.67 (44.56)                                        
 37 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              1:28.29    1:24.67  
                  40.75     1:24.67 (43.92)                                        
 39 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              1:42.12L   1:25.65  
                  41.85     1:25.65 (43.80)                                        
 40 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              1:24.70    1:25.75  
                  40.54     1:25.75 (45.21)                                        
 41 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              1:27.81    1:26.41  
                  41.46     1:26.41 (44.95)                                        
 42 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:25.66    1:26.45  
                  41.18     1:26.45 (45.27)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              1:28.42    1:26.50  
                  40.58     1:26.50 (45.92)                                        
 44 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:22.94    1:26.77  
                  40.57     1:26.77 (46.20)                                        
 45 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              1:26.73    1:30.11  
                  42.79     1:30.11 (47.32)                                        
 46 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:30.97  
                  42.68     1:30.97 (48.29)                                        
 -- Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:21.57         DQ  
                  39.77          DQ (42.84)                                        
 -- Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:25.74         DQ  
                  40.13          DQ (44.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              2:36.77    2:28.77    9  
                  34.76     1:12.69 (37.93)     1:51.22 (38.53)     2:28.77 (37.55)
  2 Luna, Surrena R           13 AAAA-ST              2:33.31    2:30.26    7  
                  34.11     1:12.55 (38.44)     1:52.14 (39.59)     2:30.26 (38.12)
  3 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:34.39    2:30.72    6  
                  34.26     1:13.08 (38.82)     1:52.61 (39.53)     2:30.72 (38.11)
  4 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:37.81    2:37.66    5  
                  34.46     1:13.42 (38.96)     1:54.87 (41.45)     2:37.66 (42.79)
  5 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:44.85    2:41.11    4  
                  37.02     1:18.20 (41.18)     2:00.63 (42.43)     2:41.11 (40.48)
  6 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              2:42.04    2:41.46    3  
                  36.99     1:18.93 (41.94)     2:00.06 (41.13)     2:41.46 (41.40)
  7 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:40.14    2:41.49    2  
                  36.56     1:17.56 (41.00)     1:59.95 (42.39)     2:41.49 (41.54)
  8 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              2:46.08    2:42.96    1  
                  36.62     1:18.17 (41.55)     2:00.98 (42.81)     2:42.96 (41.98)
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              2:46.60    2:45.91  
                  38.86     1:20.60 (41.74)     2:03.72 (43.12)     2:45.91 (42.19)
 10 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST              2:59.29    2:47.18  
                  35.94     1:16.45 (40.51)     2:00.19 (43.74)     2:47.18 (46.99)
 11 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              2:51.03    2:47.21  
                  39.74     1:21.86 (42.12)     2:05.05 (43.19)     2:47.21 (42.16)
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:55.95    2:51.88  
                  39.85     1:22.61 (42.76)     2:07.29 (44.68)     2:51.88 (44.59)
 13 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              2:52.57    2:52.04  
                  39.01     1:22.67 (43.66)     2:07.47 (44.80)     2:52.04 (44.57)
 14 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              2:56.25    2:54.87  
                  40.13     1:24.27 (44.14)     2:10.46 (46.19)     2:54.87 (44.41)
 15 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              2:57.77    2:57.40  
                  40.08     1:25.60 (45.52)     2:11.76 (46.16)     2:57.40 (45.64)
 16 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              2:58.75    3:02.35  
                  40.58     1:26.37 (45.79)     2:13.84 (47.47)     3:02.35 (48.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Surrena R           13 AAAA-ST              2:36.67    2:33.31  
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)     1:53.54 (39.81)     2:33.31 (39.77)
  2 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:36.60    2:34.39  
                  34.77     1:13.79 (39.02)     1:55.44 (41.65)     2:34.39 (38.95)
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              2:28.26    2:36.77  
                  36.76     1:17.59 (40.83)     1:57.89 (40.30)     2:36.77 (38.88)
  4 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:39.99    2:37.81  
                  35.30     1:14.95 (39.65)     1:56.20 (41.25)     2:37.81 (41.61)
  5 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:35.79    2:40.14  
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)     1:58.73 (41.74)     2:40.14 (41.41)
  6 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              2:41.03    2:42.04  
                  37.39     1:19.10 (41.71)     2:00.25 (41.15)     2:42.04 (41.79)
  7 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:47.16    2:44.85  
                  36.85     1:18.89 (42.04)     2:02.36 (43.47)     2:44.85 (42.49)
  8 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              2:57.79    2:46.08  
                  38.12     1:20.40 (42.28)     2:03.30 (42.90)     2:46.08 (42.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              2:42.49    2:46.60  
                  37.98     1:20.82 (42.84)     2:03.68 (42.86)     2:46.60 (42.92)
 10 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              2:47.14    2:51.03  
                  40.39     1:22.92 (42.53)     2:07.40 (44.48)     2:51.03 (43.63)
 11 Johnson, Alaya L          14 NTRO-ST              2:44.93    2:52.30  
                  39.09     1:23.23 (44.14)     2:07.62 (44.39)     2:52.30 (44.68)
 12 Miller, Abby M            14 WAVE-ST              2:51.98    2:52.57  
                  37.76     1:21.17 (43.41)     2:06.83 (45.66)     2:52.57 (45.74)
 13 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:56.73    2:55.95  
                  39.90     1:24.76 (44.86)     2:11.16 (46.40)     2:55.95 (44.79)
 14 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              3:08.22    2:56.25  
                  41.59     1:26.81 (45.22)     2:11.73 (44.92)     2:56.25 (44.52)
 15 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              3:09.17    2:57.77  
                  41.36     1:27.16 (45.80)     2:13.57 (46.41)     2:57.77 (44.20)
 16 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              2:59.99    2:58.75  
                  39.70     1:24.38 (44.68)     2:10.64 (46.26)     2:58.75 (48.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST              2:51.19    2:59.29  
                  38.94     1:23.25 (44.31)     2:10.84 (47.59)     2:59.29 (48.45)
 18 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              2:56.91    2:59.77  
                  39.78     1:24.39 (44.61)     2:13.17 (48.78)     2:59.77 (46.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              3:02.85    3:00.56  
                  39.98     1:26.53 (46.55)     2:13.59 (47.06)     3:00.56 (46.97)
 20 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              3:03.89    3:00.97  
                  42.28     1:28.48 (46.20)     2:14.27 (45.79)     3:00.97 (46.70)
 21 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              3:03.56    3:02.52  
                  43.19     1:29.07 (45.88)     2:17.64 (48.57)     3:02.52 (44.88)
 22 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              3:03.67    3:02.53  
                  43.62     1:30.97 (47.35)     2:18.16 (47.19)     3:02.53 (44.37)
 23 Garcia, Samantha M        14 AAAA-ST              3:05.42    3:03.84  
                  43.99     1:30.61 (46.62)     2:17.63 (47.02)     3:03.84 (46.21)
 24 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              3:01.62    3:06.23  
                  41.76     1:28.79 (47.03)     2:17.24 (48.45)     3:06.23 (48.99)
 25 Moreno, Alondra           14 AAAA-ST              3:11.02    3:08.58  
                  43.37     1:31.39 (48.02)     2:20.02 (48.63)     3:08.58 (48.56)
 26 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              3:37.89L   3:12.09  
                  43.57     1:33.20 (49.63)     2:23.28 (50.08)     3:12.09 (48.81)
 27 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              3:40.73L   3:19.20  
                  46.70     1:35.09 (48.39)     2:25.28 (50.19)     3:19.20 (53.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:00.69      57.70    9  
                  27.03       57.70 (30.67)                                        
  2 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              1:02.30    1:00.24    7  
                  28.80     1:00.24 (31.44)                                        
  3 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              1:00.70    1:01.01    6  
                  27.98     1:01.01 (33.03)                                        
  4 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              1:04.00    1:02.42    5  
                  28.69     1:02.42 (33.73)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.38    1:03.31    4  
                  29.61     1:03.31 (33.70)                                        
  6 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.57    1:03.44    3  
                  29.79     1:03.44 (33.65)                                        
  7 Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              1:04.79    1:04.01    2  
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)                                        
  8 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              1:04.53    1:04.43    1  
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              1:05.82    1:03.68  
                  29.18     1:03.68 (34.50)                                        
 10 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:05.90    1:04.74  
                  30.84     1:04.74 (33.90)                                        
 11 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              1:05.89    1:05.66  
                  29.86     1:05.66 (35.80)                                        
 12 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              1:08.21    1:05.68  
                  30.61     1:05.68 (35.07)                                        
 13 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              1:08.95    1:07.54  
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)                                        
 14 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              1:07.44    1:07.65  
                  30.91     1:07.65 (36.74)                                        
 15 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              1:08.09    1:08.78  
                  31.91     1:08.78 (36.87)                                        
 16 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:10.10  
                  32.80     1:10.10 (37.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST                59.09    1:00.69  
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)                                        
  2 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              1:02.51    1:00.70  
                  28.17     1:00.70 (32.53)                                        
  3 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              1:01.94    1:02.30  
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)                                        
  4 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              1:01.40    1:03.45  
                  29.80     1:03.45 (33.65)                                        
  5 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              1:05.51    1:04.00  
                  29.64     1:04.00 (34.36)                                        
  6 Luna, Surrena R           13 AAAA-ST              1:06.51    1:04.38  
                  30.41     1:04.38 (33.97)                                        
  7 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              1:06.03    1:04.53  
                  30.55     1:04.53 (33.98)                                        
  8 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.67    1:04.57  
                  30.45     1:04.57 (34.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              1:08.20    1:04.79  
                  29.82     1:04.79 (34.97)                                        
 10 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              1:05.12    1:05.82  
                  31.95     1:05.82 (33.87)                                        
 11 Lee, Tamsyn               13 NTRO-ST              1:05.03    1:05.89  
                  31.94     1:05.89 (33.95)                                        
 12 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:04.19    1:05.90  
                  31.06     1:05.90 (34.84)                                        
 13 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              1:07.65    1:07.44  
                  31.26     1:07.44 (36.18)                                        
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              1:06.18    1:08.09  
                  32.38     1:08.09 (35.71)                                        
 15 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              1:07.46    1:08.21  
                  31.82     1:08.21 (36.39)                                        
 16 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              1:09.88    1:08.85  
                  32.18     1:08.85 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.22    1:08.95  
                  32.63     1:08.95 (36.32)                                        
 18 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.54    1:09.56  
                  33.20     1:09.56 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:09.66    1:09.65  
                  32.37     1:09.65 (37.28)                                        
 20 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              1:09.83    1:09.71  
                  32.07     1:09.71 (37.64)                                        
 21 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:12.15    1:10.42  
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              1:13.97    1:10.55  
                  32.03     1:10.55 (38.52)                                        
 23 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              1:09.82    1:12.44  
                  32.43     1:12.44 (40.01)                                        
 24 Celestine, Jacinda S      14 WAVE-ST              1:16.35    1:12.49  
                  35.36     1:12.49 (37.13)                                        
 25 Terrones, Tasha L         14 WAVE-ST              1:15.79    1:12.93  
 26 Johnson, Alaya L          14 NTRO-ST              1:11.24    1:12.98  
                  34.35     1:12.98 (38.63)                                        
 27 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:11.51    1:13.07  
                  33.77     1:13.07 (39.30)                                        
 28 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST              1:16.38    1:13.26  
                  34.01     1:13.26 (39.25)                                        
 29 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              1:08.68    1:13.90  
                  33.63     1:13.90 (40.27)                                        
 30 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:16.09    1:14.32  
                  34.73     1:14.32 (39.59)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Alina             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.34    1:14.92  
                  34.44     1:14.92 (40.48)                                        
 32 Kent, Nyla R              14 AQTX-ST              1:11.86    1:20.60  
                  35.79     1:20.60 (44.81)                                        
 -- Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.29         DQ  
                  32.52          DQ (36.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:15.58    2:09.18    9  
                  29.32     1:02.28 (32.96)     1:35.52 (33.24)     2:09.18 (33.66)
  2 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              2:17.02    2:18.56    7  
                  30.03     1:06.47 (36.44)     1:42.21 (35.74)     2:18.56 (36.35)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:21.12    2:19.63    6  
                  31.54     1:06.93 (35.39)     1:43.69 (36.76)     2:19.63 (35.94)
  4 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:28.33    2:23.75    5  
                  31.25     1:07.08 (35.83)     1:44.90 (37.82)     2:23.75 (38.85)
  5 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              2:43.08    2:31.68    4  
                  33.55     1:11.80 (38.25)     1:52.60 (40.80)     2:31.68 (39.08)
  6 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:36.61    2:32.29    3  
                  33.32     1:12.28 (38.96)     1:52.34 (40.06)     2:32.29 (39.95)
  7 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              2:37.18    2:35.02    2  
                  32.69     1:10.90 (38.21)     1:52.15 (41.25)     2:35.02 (42.87)
 -- Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              2:24.87         DQ  
                  31.39     1:09.76 (38.37)     1:49.18 (39.42)          DQ (38.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:13.88    2:15.58  
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:39.63 (34.93)     2:15.58 (35.95)
  2 Park, Jasmine P           14 NTRO-ST              2:17.07    2:17.02  
                  30.11     1:05.62 (35.51)     1:41.70 (36.08)     2:17.02 (35.32)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:21.49    2:21.12  
                  31.46     1:07.13 (35.67)     1:44.55 (37.42)     2:21.12 (36.57)
  4 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:24.45    2:24.29  
                  31.45     1:07.69 (36.24)     1:45.80 (38.11)     2:24.29 (38.49)
  5 Seaton, Sienna R          13 NTRO-ST              2:30.50    2:24.87  
                  31.40     1:08.98 (37.58)     1:46.04 (37.06)     2:24.87 (38.83)
  6 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              2:36.73    2:27.37  
                  32.37     1:09.62 (37.25)     1:48.76 (39.14)     2:27.37 (38.61)
  7 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:26.62    2:28.33  
                  32.05     1:09.21 (37.16)     1:48.99 (39.78)     2:28.33 (39.34)
  8 Struck, Sophie L          13 NTRO-ST              2:32.29    2:31.55  
                  33.23     1:11.04 (37.81)     1:50.40 (39.36)     2:31.55 (41.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:39.35    2:36.61  
                  34.36     1:15.24 (40.88)     1:56.74 (41.50)     2:36.61 (39.87)
 10 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              2:34.24    2:37.18  
                  33.22     1:12.72 (39.50)     1:55.06 (42.34)     2:37.18 (42.12)
 11 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              2:33.20    2:43.08  
                  35.33     1:17.09 (41.76)     1:59.95 (42.86)     2:43.08 (43.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:14.03    2:11.90    9  
                  28.44     1:02.72 (34.28)     1:41.65 (38.93)     2:11.90 (30.25)
  2 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              2:19.71    2:14.41    7  
                  28.40     1:01.69 (33.29)     1:42.50 (40.81)     2:14.41 (31.91)
  3 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:22.57    2:20.55    6  
                  31.32     1:08.85 (37.53)     1:48.84 (39.99)     2:20.55 (31.71)
  4 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    2:20.86    5  
                  30.45     1:06.03 (35.58)     1:47.81 (41.78)     2:20.86 (33.05)
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              2:23.00    2:21.07    4  
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)     1:49.42 (44.62)     2:21.07 (31.65)
  6 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.80    2:21.84    3  
                  31.21     1:09.07 (37.86)     1:49.36 (40.29)     2:21.84 (32.48)
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              2:26.88    2:26.89    2  
                  31.36     1:10.85 (39.49)     1:54.10 (43.25)     2:26.89 (32.79)
  8 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              2:26.58    2:28.31    1  
                  32.71     1:10.73 (38.02)     1:56.61 (45.88)     2:28.31 (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              2:29.11    2:27.41  
                  30.90     1:09.46 (38.56)     1:54.05 (44.59)     2:27.41 (33.36)
 10 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:31.55    2:28.39  
                  31.78     1:10.37 (38.59)     1:55.72 (45.35)     2:28.39 (32.67)
 11 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:29.71    2:29.03  
                  30.68     1:09.64 (38.96)     1:55.87 (46.23)     2:29.03 (33.16)
 12 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:30.27    2:31.37  
                  32.43     1:10.88 (38.45)     1:56.45 (45.57)     2:31.37 (34.92)
 13 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              2:30.83    2:31.59  
                  33.55     1:12.49 (38.94)     1:58.84 (46.35)     2:31.59 (32.75)
 14 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              2:29.94    2:31.85  
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)     1:59.78 (46.05)     2:31.85 (32.07)
 15 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.65    2:32.03  
                  34.19     1:15.76 (41.57)     1:59.49 (43.73)     2:32.03 (32.54)
 -- Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              2:30.43         DQ  
                  35.47     1:15.71 (40.24)     2:02.51 (46.80)          DQ (36.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:10.64    2:14.03  
                  29.45     1:04.17 (34.72)     1:42.86 (38.69)     2:14.03 (31.17)
  2 Mehok, Avery M            14 NTRO-ST              2:16.63    2:19.71  
                  30.14     1:05.57 (35.43)     1:47.61 (42.04)     2:19.71 (32.10)
  3 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:26.28    2:22.57  
                  32.44     1:08.26 (35.82)     1:49.15 (40.89)     2:22.57 (33.42)
  4 Purtell, Grace E          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.29    2:22.80  
                  31.74     1:10.54 (38.80)     1:50.09 (39.55)     2:22.80 (32.71)
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      14 AAAA-ST              2:27.43    2:23.00  
                  31.47     1:05.89 (34.42)     1:49.43 (43.54)     2:23.00 (33.57)
  6 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              2:23.02    2:26.00  
                  31.43     1:09.04 (37.61)     1:51.72 (42.68)     2:26.00 (34.28)
  7 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              2:28.92    2:26.58  
                  32.50     1:10.33 (37.83)     1:54.07 (43.74)     2:26.58 (32.51)
  8 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     13 AQSA-ST              2:30.67    2:26.88  
                  31.50     1:10.13 (38.63)     1:53.09 (42.96)     2:26.88 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              2:29.34    2:29.11  
                  31.96     1:10.88 (38.92)     1:55.49 (44.61)     2:29.11 (33.62)
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:30.05    2:29.71  
                  30.78     1:09.52 (38.74)     1:56.29 (46.77)     2:29.71 (33.42)
 11 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              2:34.94    2:29.94  
                  34.11     1:12.00 (37.89)     1:58.40 (46.40)     2:29.94 (31.54)
 12 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:33.80    2:30.27  
                  32.88     1:10.31 (37.43)     1:54.95 (44.64)     2:30.27 (35.32)
 13 Avila, Ava V              13 AQTX-ST              2:33.55    2:30.43  
                  33.68     1:11.68 (38.00)     1:55.58 (43.90)     2:30.43 (34.85)
 14 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              2:27.91    2:30.83  
                  34.00     1:12.98 (38.98)     1:58.63 (45.65)     2:30.83 (32.20)
 15 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:29.67    2:31.55  
                  33.15     1:10.87 (37.72)     1:57.90 (47.03)     2:31.55 (33.65)
 16 Purtell, Zoe A            13 AAAA-ST              2:32.22    2:31.65  
                  33.75     1:16.44 (42.69)     1:58.88 (42.44)     2:31.65 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              2:35.54    2:36.39  
                  33.64     1:12.23 (38.59)     2:03.03 (50.80)     2:36.39 (33.36)
 18 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:37.89    2:37.68  
                  37.68     1:18.80 (41.12)     2:04.01 (45.21)     2:37.68 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              2:40.96    2:38.11  
                  34.00     1:12.28 (38.28)     2:04.28 (52.00)     2:38.11 (33.83)
 20 Vanderweele, Holly E      13 WAVE-ST              2:42.22    2:39.34  
                  35.54     1:15.77 (40.23)     2:04.72 (48.95)     2:39.34 (34.62)
 21 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              2:51.08    2:42.16  
                  39.94     1:23.93 (43.99)     2:07.86 (43.93)     2:42.16 (34.30)
 22 Mehok, Ashlyn J           14 NTRO-ST              2:32.51    2:42.22  
                  36.97     1:16.44 (39.47)     2:04.47 (48.03)     2:42.22 (37.75)
 23 Gadsby, Audrey C          13 AAAA-ST              2:43.62    2:44.25  
                  35.95     1:18.47 (42.52)     2:06.73 (48.26)     2:44.25 (37.52)
 24 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              2:47.45    2:45.40  
                  36.65     1:18.62 (41.97)     2:08.38 (49.76)     2:45.40 (37.02)
 25 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              2:42.46    2:47.49  
                  38.06     1:19.40 (41.34)     2:08.92 (49.52)     2:47.49 (38.57)
 26 Walton, Ryann C           13 COM-WT               2:47.98    2:48.01  
                  36.20     1:21.25 (45.05)     2:10.90 (49.65)     2:48.01 (37.11)
 27 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:45.62    2:48.29  
                  40.50     1:18.63 (38.13)     2:07.88 (49.25)     2:48.29 (40.41)
 28 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              3:14.43L   2:52.22  
                  35.93     1:21.77 (45.84)     2:13.11 (51.34)     2:52.22 (39.11)
 29 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              2:51.27    2:54.10  
                  38.22     1:22.27 (44.05)     2:15.72 (53.45)     2:54.10 (38.38)
 -- Yang, Hailee I            14 AQTX-ST              2:37.96         DQ  
                  35.29     1:13.75 (38.46)     2:03.58 (49.83)          DQ (33.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              4:38.38    4:33.51    9  
                  28.71     1:01.74 (33.03)     1:36.08 (34.34)     2:10.39 (34.31)
        2:50.77 (40.38)     3:31.20 (40.43)     4:03.37 (32.17)     4:33.51 (30.14)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              4:47.71    4:35.91    7  
                  28.94     1:02.95 (34.01)     1:37.17 (34.22)     2:11.91 (34.74)
        2:52.32 (40.41)     3:34.68 (42.36)     4:05.73 (31.05)     4:35.91 (30.18)
  3 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              4:57.79    4:54.10    6  
                  30.41     1:05.69 (35.28)     1:42.44 (36.75)     2:18.57 (36.13)
        3:01.77 (43.20)     3:46.26 (44.49)     4:21.28 (35.02)     4:54.10 (32.82)
  4 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              5:04.08    4:58.53    5  
                  31.86     1:10.87 (39.01)     1:48.84 (37.97)     2:25.97 (37.13)
        3:08.90 (42.93)     3:52.39 (43.49)     4:26.80 (34.41)     4:58.53 (31.73)
  5 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              5:11.01    5:01.61    4  
                  32.46     1:10.60 (38.14)     1:50.88 (40.28)     2:29.80 (38.92)
        3:13.69 (43.89)     3:56.96 (43.27)     4:30.01 (33.05)     5:01.61 (31.60)
  6 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              5:19.85    5:13.84    3  
                  33.98     1:12.79 (38.81)     1:53.53 (40.74)     2:33.69 (40.16)
        3:19.20 (45.51)     4:04.89 (45.69)     4:40.40 (35.51)     5:13.84 (33.44)
  7 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              5:15.14    5:15.17    2  
                  35.04     1:16.94 (41.90)     1:56.39 (39.45)     2:37.16 (40.77)
        3:23.72 (46.56)     4:09.37 (45.65)     4:44.05 (34.68)     5:15.17 (31.12)
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              5:26.95    5:23.78    1  
                  36.06     1:16.31 (40.25)     1:56.67 (40.36)     2:35.86 (39.19)
        3:25.43 (49.57)     4:13.98 (48.55)     4:49.38 (35.40)     5:23.78 (34.40)
B - Final
  9 Li, Jessie A              14 NTRO-ST              5:33.35    5:24.37  
                  33.77     1:11.24 (37.47)     1:52.63 (41.39)     2:33.53 (40.90)
        3:22.92 (49.39)     4:12.11 (49.19)     4:48.56 (36.45)     5:24.37 (35.81)
 10 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              5:34.60    5:29.78  
                  36.11     1:20.08 (43.97)     2:02.34 (42.26)     2:44.13 (41.79)
        3:30.45 (46.32)     4:15.70 (45.25)     4:52.76 (37.06)     5:29.78 (37.02)
 11 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              5:39.49    5:32.16  
                  35.47     1:16.78 (41.31)     1:57.96 (41.18)     2:39.05 (41.09)
        3:27.44 (48.39)     4:17.11 (49.67)     4:55.09 (37.98)     5:32.16 (37.07)
 12 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              5:50.68    5:37.71  
                  36.85     1:19.56 (42.71)     2:01.55 (41.99)     2:42.73 (41.18)
        3:31.88 (49.15)     4:20.95 (49.07)     5:00.88 (39.93)     5:37.71 (36.83)
 13 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              5:42.26    5:41.19  
                  35.99     1:19.47 (43.48)     2:03.83 (44.36)     2:48.07 (44.24)
        3:36.91 (48.84)     4:27.19 (50.28)     5:05.90 (38.71)     5:41.19 (35.29)
 -- Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              6:27.69         DQ  
                  38.15     1:25.11 (46.96)     2:15.16 (50.05)     3:03.58 (48.42)
        3:55.76 (52.18)     4:49.50 (53.74)     5:33.15 (43.65)          DQ (39.18)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         14 AQTX-ST              4:39.81    4:38.38  
                  29.55     1:03.30 (33.75)     1:38.27 (34.97)     2:14.08 (35.81)
        2:54.05 (39.97)     3:34.59 (40.54)     4:07.17 (32.58)     4:38.38 (31.21)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              4:43.17    4:47.71  
                  30.82     1:05.10 (34.28)     1:41.90 (36.80)     2:18.52 (36.62)
        3:01.05 (42.53)     3:43.46 (42.41)     4:16.44 (32.98)     4:47.71 (31.27)
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              4:59.53    4:57.36  
                  30.12     1:05.88 (35.76)     1:44.69 (38.81)     2:22.40 (37.71)
        3:04.84 (42.44)     3:48.55 (43.71)     4:23.81 (35.26)     4:57.36 (33.55)
  4 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              5:02.48    4:57.79  
                  31.18     1:07.68 (36.50)     1:45.40 (37.72)     2:22.36 (36.96)
        3:06.27 (43.91)     3:50.65 (44.38)     4:25.31 (34.66)     4:57.79 (32.48)
  5 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              5:05.37    4:58.56  
                  32.33     1:10.38 (38.05)     1:47.80 (37.42)     2:25.07 (37.27)
        3:06.43 (41.36)     3:48.85 (42.42)     4:25.46 (36.61)     4:58.56 (33.10)
  6 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              4:56.53    5:04.08  
                  31.60     1:09.11 (37.51)     1:48.80 (39.69)     2:26.77 (37.97)
        3:09.92 (43.15)     3:54.19 (44.27)     4:30.08 (35.89)     5:04.08 (34.00)
  7 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST              5:07.63    5:11.01  
                  33.60     1:13.93 (40.33)     1:53.81 (39.88)     2:32.36 (38.55)
        3:18.66 (46.30)     4:03.98 (45.32)     4:37.45 (33.47)     5:11.01 (33.56)
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              5:25.10    5:15.14  
                  35.25     1:15.81 (40.56)     1:55.27 (39.46)     2:35.77 (40.50)
        3:21.49 (45.72)     4:08.13 (46.64)     4:43.16 (35.03)     5:15.14 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              5:38.04    5:19.85  
                  35.84     1:15.01 (39.17)     1:57.17 (42.16)     2:38.27 (41.10)
        3:23.70 (45.43)     4:09.99 (46.29)     4:45.14 (35.15)     5:19.85 (34.71)
 10 Samosorn, Raina T         13 AAAA-ST              5:50.58    5:20.85  
                  31.29     1:09.99 (38.70)     1:51.22 (41.23)     2:32.99 (41.77)
        3:19.75 (46.76)     4:08.01 (48.26)     4:45.00 (36.99)     5:20.85 (35.85)
 11 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              5:11.87    5:21.03  
                  34.03     1:14.24 (40.21)     1:55.36 (41.12)     2:35.66 (40.30)
        3:23.10 (47.44)     4:09.76 (46.66)     4:45.47 (35.71)     5:21.03 (35.56)
 12 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              5:51.04    5:26.61  
                  32.81     1:11.84 (39.03)     1:54.42 (42.58)     2:37.55 (43.13)
        3:24.45 (46.90)     4:13.12 (48.67)     4:51.58 (38.46)     5:26.61 (35.03)
 13 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              5:49.26    5:26.95  
                  34.86     1:15.23 (40.37)     1:55.39 (40.16)     2:34.60 (39.21)
        3:25.38 (50.78)     4:14.10 (48.72)     4:51.06 (36.96)     5:26.95 (35.89)
 14 Li, Jessie A              14 NTRO-ST              6:30.07L   5:33.35  
                  36.16     1:16.72 (40.56)     1:58.00 (41.28)     2:37.69 (39.69)
        3:29.42 (51.73)     4:20.16 (50.74)     4:56.72 (36.56)     5:33.35 (36.63)
 15 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              5:31.72    5:34.60  
                  36.70     1:19.48 (42.78)     2:02.21 (42.73)     2:45.25 (43.04)
        3:32.79 (47.54)     4:20.00 (47.21)     4:56.88 (36.88)     5:34.60 (37.72)
 16 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              5:31.71    5:39.49  
                  36.08     1:18.02 (41.94)     2:00.67 (42.65)     2:42.57 (41.90)
        3:31.95 (49.38)     4:21.45 (49.50)     5:00.52 (39.07)     5:39.49 (38.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whatley, Abi F            13 AAAA-ST              5:42.71    5:42.26  
                  35.58     1:19.86 (44.28)     2:05.95 (46.09)     2:51.81 (45.86)
        3:38.39 (46.58)     4:25.12 (46.73)     5:04.57 (39.45)     5:42.26 (37.69)
 18 Field, Sydney E           13 AAAA-ST              5:41.54    5:50.68  
                  36.84     1:21.25 (44.41)     2:03.56 (42.31)     2:47.12 (43.56)
        3:37.60 (50.48)     4:28.80 (51.20)     5:10.17 (41.37)     5:50.68 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walton, Ryann C           13 COM-WT               6:01.05    5:55.86  
                  35.57     1:20.05 (44.48)     2:05.72 (45.67)     2:52.31 (46.59)
        3:44.74 (52.43)     4:38.10 (53.36)     5:17.01 (38.91)     5:55.86 (38.85)
 20 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      13 AAAA-ST              6:55.96L   6:27.69  
                  39.67     1:25.25 (45.58)     2:17.30 (52.05)     3:07.64 (50.34)
        4:04.39 (56.75)     5:01.06 (56.67)     5:46.93 (45.87)     6:27.69 (40.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            31 AAAA-ST                25.19      24.47    9  
  2 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                25.23      24.70    7  
  3 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST                25.71      24.89    6  
  4 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                25.09      24.96    5  
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST                25.66      25.34    4  
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST                25.78      25.36    3  
  7 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST                25.97      25.62    2  
  8 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                25.76      25.66    1  
B - Final
  9 Sahota, Riya K            16 AAAA-ST                26.34      25.08  
 10 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST                26.36      26.03  
 11 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST                26.17      26.17  
 12 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST                26.74      26.26  
 13 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST                26.16      26.33  
 14 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST                26.99      26.62  
 15 Richmond, Payton C        16 AQSA-ST                27.07      26.94  
 16 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST                26.81      26.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                24.67      25.09  
  2 Hale, Alicia K            31 AAAA-ST                24.10      25.19  
  3 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                25.18      25.23  
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST                25.87      25.66  
  5 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST                24.71      25.71  
  6 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                25.70      25.76  
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST                26.00      25.78  
  8 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST                25.84      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST                26.09      26.16  
 10 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST                25.30      26.17  
 11 Sahota, Riya K            16 AAAA-ST                25.40      26.34  
 12 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST                25.91      26.36  
 13 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST                26.22      26.74  
 14 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST                26.68      26.81  
 15 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST                26.86      26.83  
 16 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST                26.24      26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richmond, Payton C        16 AQSA-ST                30.80      27.07  
 18 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST                27.11      27.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST                26.92      27.10  
 20 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST                27.27      27.14  
 21 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST                27.96      27.21  
 22 Maldonado, Riki S         15 WAVE-ST                27.60      27.39  
 23 Bourquin, Paige E         15 AAAA-ST                28.37      27.56  
 24 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST                28.19      27.67  
 25 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST                26.83      28.37  
 26 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST                27.66      28.50  
 27 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST                32.95L     28.68  
 28 Roecker, Emily M          15 AQSA-ST                29.21      28.92  
 29 Dessouky, Samar S         15 AAAA-ST                28.56      28.93  
 30 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST                29.15      29.65  
 31 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST                29.07      30.05  
 32 Gutierrez, Allyson L      16 UN-02-ST               29.38      30.65  
 33 Judis, Michaela B         18 NTRO-ST                30.28      31.63  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                54.52      53.30    9  
                  25.95       53.30 (27.35)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                54.14      53.96    7  
                  25.92       53.96 (28.04)                                        
  3 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST                55.97      54.82    6  
                  26.46       54.82 (28.36)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elena E           17 AAAA-ST                55.46      55.43    5  
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)                                        
  5 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST                56.79      55.53    4  
                  26.97       55.53 (28.56)                                        
  6 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST                57.19      55.78    3  
                  26.97       55.78 (28.81)                                        
  7 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST                57.17      56.37    2  
                  27.07       56.37 (29.30)                                        
  8 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST                57.19      56.55    1  
                  27.34       56.55 (29.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST                57.66      55.27  
                  26.40       55.27 (28.87)                                        
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST                57.63      55.50  
                  26.55       55.50 (28.95)                                        
 11 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                57.74      56.16  
                  27.42       56.16 (28.74)                                        
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST                57.48      56.43  
                  27.14       56.43 (29.29)                                        
 13 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST                57.20      57.10  
                  27.36       57.10 (29.74)                                        
 14 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST                58.32      57.65  
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST                57.96      57.82  
                  27.47       57.82 (30.35)                                        
 16 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST                58.41      58.28  
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                54.18      54.14  
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)                                        
  2 Moore, Mikayla G          15 AAAA-ST                54.51      54.33  
                  26.49       54.33 (27.84)                                        
  3 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                53.30      54.52  
                  26.47       54.52 (28.05)                                        
  4 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST                55.47      54.80  
                  26.40       54.80 (28.40)                                        
  5 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST                54.51      55.33  
                  26.85       55.33 (28.48)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elena E           17 AAAA-ST                55.58      55.46  
                  26.63       55.46 (28.83)                                        
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST                56.27      55.97  
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)                                        
  8 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST                57.22      56.55  
                  27.43       56.55 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST                54.99      56.79  
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 10 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST                54.36      57.17  
                  27.36       57.17 (29.81)                                        
 11 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST                54.70      57.19  
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)                                        
 11 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST                54.61      57.19  
                  27.49       57.19 (29.70)                                        
 13 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST                57.97      57.20  
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)                                        
 14 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST                55.93      57.40  
                  27.57       57.40 (29.83)                                        
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST                58.97      57.48  
                  27.60       57.48 (29.88)                                        
 16 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST                59.66      57.63  
                  27.84       57.63 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST                55.66      57.66  
                  27.29       57.66 (30.37)                                        
 18 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                55.73      57.74  
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)                                        
 18 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST                56.12      57.74  
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST                58.22      57.96  
                  27.71       57.96 (30.25)                                        
 21 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              1:01.40      58.16  
                  28.17       58.16 (29.99)                                        
 22 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST                57.84      58.32  
                  27.45       58.32 (30.87)                                        
 23 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST                59.46      58.41  
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)                                        
 24 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST                57.28      58.45  
                  28.44       58.45 (30.01)                                        
 25 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST                58.76      58.82  
                  28.74       58.82 (30.08)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.55      59.00  
                  28.47       59.00 (30.53)                                        
 27 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST                56.18      59.03  
                  28.68       59.03 (30.35)                                        
 28 Coward, Grace M           18 AQSA-ST                59.35      59.26  
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)                                        
 29 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST                58.30      59.28  
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)                                        
 30 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST                57.96      59.31  
                  28.49       59.31 (30.82)                                        
 30 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST              1:00.67      59.31  
                  28.92       59.31 (30.39)                                        
 32 Wood, Ashley N            17 AQSA-ST                59.58      59.33  
                  28.30       59.33 (31.03)                                        
 33 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST                59.22      59.45  
                  28.84       59.45 (30.61)                                        
 34 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST                56.59      59.56  
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)                                        
 35 Porter, Ella E            16 AAAA-ST              1:00.31      59.92  
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)                                        
 36 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST                59.21    1:00.12  
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)                                        
 37 Johnson, Kara G           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.42    1:00.23  
                  29.23     1:00.23 (31.00)                                        
 38 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST                56.97    1:00.48  
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)                                        
 39 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST                58.36    1:00.49  
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)                                        
 40 Houlahan, Brinna M        17 AAAA-ST              1:00.25    1:00.52  
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Olivia C       15 AAAA-ST              1:00.73    1:00.88  
                  29.59     1:00.88 (31.29)                                        
 42 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST                57.67    1:00.89  
                  28.99     1:00.89 (31.90)                                        
 43 Bourquin, Paige E         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.24    1:00.92  
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)                                        
 44 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              1:00.66    1:01.09  
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)                                        
 45 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              1:01.94    1:01.25  
                  29.94     1:01.25 (31.31)                                        
 46 Oates, Gracie L           15 AAAA-ST              1:00.08    1:01.38  
                  29.80     1:01.38 (31.58)                                        
 47 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST                58.78    1:02.10  
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)                                        
 48 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:00.28    1:02.64  
                  30.39     1:02.64 (32.25)                                        
 49 Brehm, Taylor E           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.15    1:02.76  
                  30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)                                        
 50 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.12    1:03.56  
                  30.76     1:03.56 (32.80)                                        
 51 Bobb, Kiara D             17 NTRO-ST              1:00.60    1:03.63  
                  29.96     1:03.63 (33.67)                                        
 52 Landin, Madeleine J       16 AAAA-ST              1:02.17    1:03.82  
                  30.31     1:03.82 (33.51)                                        
 53 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              1:05.31    1:03.99  
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)                                        
 54 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:04.30  
                  30.91     1:04.30 (33.39)                                        
 55 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:04.81  
                  31.27     1:04.81 (33.54)                                        
 56 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              1:03.79    1:04.83  
                  30.72     1:04.83 (34.11)                                        
 57 Dessouky, Samar S         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.34    1:05.15  
                  31.64     1:05.15 (33.51)                                        
 58 Schmitt, Megan E          16 NTRO-ST              1:02.15    1:05.33  
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)                                        
 59 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:04.12    1:05.38  
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              2:00.80    1:56.80    9  
                  27.28       56.85 (29.57)     1:27.21 (30.36)     1:56.80 (29.59)
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            15 AQSA-ST              1:59.50    1:56.83    7  
                  26.30       55.06 (28.76)     1:25.83 (30.77)     1:56.83 (31.00)
  3 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              2:00.61    1:57.92    6  
                  27.25       57.17 (29.92)     1:28.26 (31.09)     1:57.92 (29.66)
  4 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              1:59.71    1:58.85    5  
                  27.68       57.64 (29.96)     1:28.51 (30.87)     1:58.85 (30.34)
  5 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               2:01.55    1:59.30    4  
                  27.44       57.68 (30.24)     1:28.15 (30.47)     1:59.30 (31.15)
  6 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              2:01.78    2:00.63    3  
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)     1:29.13 (31.65)     2:00.63 (31.50)
  7 Garcia, Elena E           17 AAAA-ST              2:01.35    2:00.94    2  
                  27.07       57.23 (30.16)     1:28.74 (31.51)     2:00.94 (32.20)
  8 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              2:01.34    2:01.61    1  
                  27.59       58.48 (30.89)     1:30.23 (31.75)     2:01.61 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:04.90    2:01.28  
                  28.15       58.46 (30.31)     1:30.38 (31.92)     2:01.28 (30.90)
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              2:05.91    2:02.56  
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)     1:31.81 (31.61)     2:02.56 (30.75)
 11 Johnson, Kara G           15 AAAA-ST              2:05.08    2:03.17  
                  29.87     1:01.26 (31.39)     1:32.56 (31.30)     2:03.17 (30.61)
 12 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              2:04.01    2:04.70  
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)     1:32.33 (32.02)     2:04.70 (32.37)
 13 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              2:07.26    2:06.59  
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:34.99 (33.41)     2:06.59 (31.60)
 14 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              2:05.07    2:07.01  
                  28.32       59.60 (31.28)     1:31.94 (32.34)     2:07.01 (35.07)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              2:07.21    2:07.36  
                  29.86     1:02.37 (32.51)     1:35.22 (32.85)     2:07.36 (32.14)
 16 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:04.89    2:07.69  
                  28.55     1:01.17 (32.62)     1:35.07 (33.90)     2:07.69 (32.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            15 AQSA-ST              1:56.41    1:59.50  
                  28.34       59.54 (31.20)     1:30.85 (31.31)     1:59.50 (28.65)
  2 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              1:58.24    1:59.71  
                  28.33       58.78 (30.45)     1:29.50 (30.72)     1:59.71 (30.21)
  3 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.33    2:00.61  
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)     1:30.64 (31.66)     2:00.61 (29.97)
  4 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              1:57.21    2:00.80  
                  28.40       59.37 (30.97)     1:30.54 (31.17)     2:00.80 (30.26)
  5 Moore, Mikayla G          15 AAAA-ST              1:58.87    2:01.06  
                  28.20       59.15 (30.95)     1:30.71 (31.56)     2:01.06 (30.35)
  6 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              1:55.76    2:01.34  
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:30.81 (31.96)     2:01.34 (30.53)
  7 Garcia, Elena E           17 AAAA-ST              2:03.41    2:01.35  
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:29.53 (31.57)     2:01.35 (31.82)
  8 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               2:02.57    2:01.55  
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)     1:31.96 (31.27)     2:01.55 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              1:55.83    2:01.78  
                  27.79       58.19 (30.40)     1:29.81 (31.62)     2:01.78 (31.97)
 10 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              2:04.11    2:04.01  
                  28.80     1:00.20 (31.40)     1:32.23 (32.03)     2:04.01 (31.78)
 11 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:10.99    2:04.89  
                  28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)     1:32.78 (32.66)     2:04.89 (32.11)
 12 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:03.12    2:04.90  
                  28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)     1:32.85 (32.42)     2:04.90 (32.05)
 13 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              2:01.76    2:05.07  
                  29.48     1:01.06 (31.58)     1:32.96 (31.90)     2:05.07 (32.11)
 14 Johnson, Kara G           15 AAAA-ST              2:01.28    2:05.08  
                  30.41     1:02.99 (32.58)     1:34.88 (31.89)     2:05.08 (30.20)
 15 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              2:06.18    2:05.91  
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:35.21 (32.31)     2:05.91 (30.70)
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              2:08.61    2:07.21  
                  30.40     1:02.91 (32.51)     1:35.60 (32.69)     2:07.21 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              2:11.13    2:07.26  
                  29.22     1:02.28 (33.06)     1:35.32 (33.04)     2:07.26 (31.94)
 18 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              2:05.49    2:07.29  
                  29.51     1:02.06 (32.55)     1:35.14 (33.08)     2:07.29 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:07.69    2:07.84  
                  28.59     1:00.76 (32.17)     1:34.01 (33.25)     2:07.84 (33.83)
 20 Sturm, Maggie E           16 WWAC-ST              2:09.85    2:08.15  
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:34.98 (34.07)     2:08.15 (33.17)
 21 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              2:01.78    2:09.29  
                  30.09     1:02.59 (32.50)     1:35.91 (33.32)     2:09.29 (33.38)
 22 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              2:09.74    2:09.64  
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)     1:37.24 (33.45)     2:09.64 (32.40)
 23 Porter, Ella E            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.66    2:09.68  
                  29.46     1:02.07 (32.61)     1:35.85 (33.78)     2:09.68 (33.83)
 24 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST              2:12.38    2:09.95  
                  30.67     1:03.64 (32.97)     1:37.16 (33.52)     2:09.95 (32.79)
 25 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              2:16.23    2:10.05  
                  30.19     1:03.31 (33.12)     1:37.38 (34.07)     2:10.05 (32.67)
 26 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              2:06.12    2:10.32  
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)     1:36.45 (33.93)     2:10.32 (33.87)
 27 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              2:15.11    2:12.03  
                  29.59     1:03.17 (33.58)     1:38.11 (34.94)     2:12.03 (33.92)
 28 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              2:10.04    2:12.57  
                  29.60     1:03.07 (33.47)     1:37.39 (34.32)     2:12.57 (35.18)
 29 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              2:14.64    2:12.80  
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)     1:39.00 (34.50)     2:12.80 (33.80)
 30 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              2:10.79    2:12.88  
                  29.81     1:03.29 (33.48)     1:37.95 (34.66)     2:12.88 (34.93)
 31 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              2:08.00    2:14.41  
                  30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:40.09 (35.08)     2:14.41 (34.32)
 32 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              2:20.62    2:14.85  
                  30.19     1:03.56 (33.37)     1:39.30 (35.74)     2:14.85 (35.55)
 33 Houlahan, Brinna M        17 AAAA-ST              2:10.78    2:14.86  
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)     1:39.22 (35.24)     2:14.86 (35.64)
 34 Bourquin, Paige E         15 AAAA-ST              2:18.43    2:15.49  
                  29.78     1:04.39 (34.61)     1:40.13 (35.74)     2:15.49 (35.36)
 35 Brehm, Taylor E           15 AAAA-ST              2:11.85    2:15.72  
                  32.39     1:06.89 (34.50)     1:41.26 (34.37)     2:15.72 (34.46)
 36 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              2:18.17    2:16.96  
                  31.75     1:05.94 (34.19)     1:42.26 (36.32)     2:16.96 (34.70)
 37 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:15.38    2:17.07  
                  30.93     1:04.93 (34.00)     1:40.85 (35.92)     2:17.07 (36.22)
 38 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              2:19.83    2:17.44  
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)     1:41.84 (35.41)     2:17.44 (35.60)
 39 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              2:15.93    2:19.05  
                  30.08     1:05.00 (34.92)     1:42.15 (37.15)     2:19.05 (36.90)
 40 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              2:17.96    2:21.16  
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:43.30 (37.42)     2:21.16 (37.86)
 41 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              2:20.99    2:22.52  
                  31.32     1:07.77 (36.45)     1:45.67 (37.90)     2:22.52 (36.85)
 42 Bernal, Daniella E        15 AAAA-ST              2:21.75    2:23.03  
                  31.15     1:07.21 (36.06)     1:45.54 (38.33)     2:23.03 (37.49)
 43 Gutierrez, Allyson L      16 UN-02-ST             2:19.99    2:23.69  
                  32.71     1:08.39 (35.68)     1:45.90 (37.51)     2:23.69 (37.79)
 44 Dessouky, Samar S         15 AAAA-ST              2:21.24    2:24.51  
                  32.58     1:09.25 (36.67)     1:47.10 (37.85)     2:24.51 (37.41)
 45 Landin, Madeleine J       16 AAAA-ST              2:17.95    2:26.31  
                  33.24     1:10.66 (37.42)     1:48.94 (38.28)     2:26.31 (37.37)
 46 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              2:24.06    2:29.70  
                  34.04     1:12.25 (38.21)     1:51.30 (39.05)     2:29.70 (38.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              5:23.70    5:09.16    9  
                  28.05       58.72 (30.67)     1:29.82 (31.10)     2:01.03 (31.21)
        2:32.44 (31.41)     3:04.07 (31.63)     3:35.37 (31.30)     4:06.96 (31.59)
        4:38.37 (31.41)     5:09.16 (30.79)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            16 AAAA-ST              5:22.25    5:14.67    7  
                  29.01     1:00.73 (31.72)     1:33.20 (32.47)     2:05.64 (32.44)
        2:37.41 (31.77)     3:09.53 (32.12)     3:41.50 (31.97)     4:13.67 (32.17)
        4:44.77 (31.10)     5:14.67 (29.90)                                        
  3 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              5:18.13    5:17.63    6  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:30.02 (31.34)     2:01.80 (31.78)
        2:33.89 (32.09)     3:06.21 (32.32)     3:39.23 (33.02)     4:12.46 (33.23)
        4:45.43 (32.97)     5:17.63 (32.20)                                        
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         15 AAAA-ST              5:24.39    5:23.55    5  
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:33.37 (32.54)     2:06.40 (33.03)
        2:39.51 (33.11)     3:12.60 (33.09)     3:46.12 (33.52)     4:19.05 (32.93)
        4:51.99 (32.94)     5:23.55 (31.56)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              5:24.24    5:29.06    4  
                  28.87     1:01.69 (32.82)     1:35.13 (33.44)     2:09.19 (34.06)
        2:42.77 (33.58)     3:16.72 (33.95)     3:50.23 (33.51)     4:24.15 (33.92)
        4:57.76 (33.61)     5:29.06 (31.30)                                        
  6 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST              5:34.85    5:31.10    3  
                  30.32     1:02.72 (32.40)     1:36.14 (33.42)     2:10.00 (33.86)
        2:43.94 (33.94)     3:18.19 (34.25)     3:51.95 (33.76)     4:25.84 (33.89)
        4:59.29 (33.45)     5:31.10 (31.81)                                        
  7 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              5:50.85    5:42.65    2  
                  29.73     1:02.61 (32.88)     1:36.68 (34.07)     2:11.23 (34.55)
        2:46.30 (35.07)     3:21.47 (35.17)     3:57.11 (35.64)     4:32.83 (35.72)
        5:08.26 (35.43)     5:42.65 (34.39)                                        
  8 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              5:49.82    5:43.25    1  
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)     1:37.44 (34.37)     2:12.55 (35.11)
        2:47.81 (35.26)     3:23.44 (35.63)     3:59.74 (36.30)     4:35.02 (35.28)
        5:10.45 (35.43)     5:43.25 (32.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              5:53.67    5:51.06  
                  31.23     1:06.41 (35.18)     1:42.52 (36.11)     2:18.20 (35.68)
        2:53.98 (35.78)     3:29.90 (35.92)     4:05.61 (35.71)     4:40.92 (35.31)
        5:16.39 (35.47)     5:51.06 (34.67)                                        
 10 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              6:03.49    6:00.50  
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:43.30 (36.18)     2:19.38 (36.08)
        2:56.04 (36.66)     3:32.55 (36.51)     4:10.04 (37.49)     4:47.43 (37.39)
        5:25.06 (37.63)     6:00.50 (35.44)                                        
 11 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              6:05.62    6:05.28  
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)     1:43.49 (36.46)     2:20.33 (36.84)
        2:57.87 (37.54)     3:35.54 (37.67)     4:13.61 (38.07)     4:51.78 (38.17)
      6:05.28 (1:13.50)                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              5:07.55    5:18.13  
                  29.13     1:01.04 (31.91)     1:32.63 (31.59)     2:04.59 (31.96)
        2:36.94 (32.35)     3:09.21 (32.27)     3:41.37 (32.16)     4:13.82 (32.45)
        4:46.63 (32.81)     5:18.13 (31.50)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            16 AAAA-ST              5:14.64    5:22.25  
                  29.29     1:01.30 (32.01)     1:34.17 (32.87)     2:07.27 (33.10)
        2:40.20 (32.93)     3:12.91 (32.71)     3:45.94 (33.03)     4:19.17 (33.23)
        4:52.02 (32.85)     5:22.25 (30.23)                                        
  3 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              5:25.52    5:22.26  
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:34.04 (32.85)     2:07.10 (33.06)
        2:39.72 (32.62)     3:12.26 (32.54)     3:45.25 (32.99)     4:18.45 (33.20)
        4:51.36 (32.91)     5:22.26 (30.90)                                        
  4 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              5:10.57    5:23.70  
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:34.03 (33.05)     2:07.17 (33.14)
        2:40.27 (33.10)     3:12.98 (32.71)     3:45.92 (32.94)     4:18.92 (33.00)
        4:52.03 (33.11)     5:23.70 (31.67)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              5:41.47    5:24.24  
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:31.43 (32.34)     2:03.80 (32.37)
        2:37.52 (33.72)     3:11.15 (33.63)     3:44.83 (33.68)     4:18.38 (33.55)
        4:52.67 (34.29)     5:24.24 (31.57)                                        
  6 Hegner, Cathryn J         15 AAAA-ST              5:30.80    5:24.39  
                  29.65     1:01.54 (31.89)     1:34.52 (32.98)     2:07.49 (32.97)
        2:40.25 (32.76)     3:13.36 (33.11)     3:46.45 (33.09)     4:19.51 (33.06)
        4:52.58 (33.07)     5:24.39 (31.81)                                        
  7 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST              5:09.26L   5:34.85  
                  30.24     1:02.77 (32.53)     1:36.55 (33.78)     2:11.00 (34.45)
        2:45.36 (34.36)     3:19.75 (34.39)     3:54.37 (34.62)     4:28.82 (34.45)
        5:02.74 (33.92)     5:34.85 (32.11)                                        
  8 Calvert, Emma D           16 AAAA-ST              5:34.85    5:38.53  
                  30.75     1:04.04 (33.29)     1:38.27 (34.23)     2:12.44 (34.17)
        2:46.75 (34.31)     3:20.96 (34.21)     3:55.48 (34.52)     4:30.07 (34.59)
        5:04.63 (34.56)     5:38.53 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              5:55.95    5:49.82  
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)     1:40.74 (35.54)     2:15.70 (34.96)
        2:51.03 (35.33)     3:26.83 (35.80)     4:03.54 (36.71)     4:39.80 (36.26)
        5:16.03 (36.23)     5:49.82 (33.79)                                        
 10 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              5:33.38    5:50.85  
                  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)     1:39.33 (34.99)     2:15.04 (35.71)
        2:50.76 (35.72)     3:26.78 (36.02)     4:03.04 (36.26)     4:39.37 (36.33)
        5:15.28 (35.91)     5:50.85 (35.57)                                        
 11 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              5:49.80    5:53.67  
                  30.92     1:05.13 (34.21)     1:40.19 (35.06)     2:15.62 (35.43)
        2:51.71 (36.09)     3:28.63 (36.92)     4:05.18 (36.55)     4:42.78 (37.60)
        5:20.04 (37.26)     5:53.67 (33.63)                                        
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              6:00.41    5:57.35  
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)     1:40.11 (35.13)     2:15.76 (35.65)
        2:51.93 (36.17)     3:28.67 (36.74)     4:05.43 (36.76)     4:43.89 (38.46)
        5:21.65 (37.76)     5:57.35 (35.70)                                        
 13 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              6:02.31    6:03.49  
                  32.24     1:08.01 (35.77)     1:44.69 (36.68)     2:21.89 (37.20)
        2:59.26 (37.37)     3:36.89 (37.63)     4:13.76 (36.87)     4:50.86 (37.10)
        5:27.62 (36.76)     6:03.49 (35.87)                                        
 14 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              6:12.85    6:05.62  
                  32.22     1:08.26 (36.04)     1:46.07 (37.81)     2:23.77 (37.70)
        3:01.23 (37.46)     3:38.53 (37.30)     4:15.26 (36.73)     4:53.38 (38.12)
        5:31.10 (37.72)     6:05.62 (34.52)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Allyson L      16 UN-02-ST             5:55.02    6:19.14  
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)     1:44.88 (36.99)     2:23.03 (38.15)
        3:01.86 (38.83)     3:40.96 (39.10)     4:20.33 (39.37)     5:00.07 (39.74)
        5:39.63 (39.56)     6:19.14 (39.51)                                        
 16 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              6:19.89    6:24.14  
                  32.10     1:09.36 (37.26)     1:47.68 (38.32)     2:26.76 (39.08)
        3:06.14 (39.38)     3:45.74 (39.60)     4:25.53 (39.79)     5:05.58 (40.05)
        5:44.44 (38.86)     6:24.14 (39.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST             10:58.56L  12:09.63    9  
                  32.01     1:07.91 (35.90)     1:44.50 (36.59)     2:21.44 (36.94)
        2:57.42 (35.98)     3:33.54 (36.12)     4:10.83 (37.29)     4:47.67 (36.84)
        5:24.36 (36.69)     6:01.37 (37.01)     6:37.16 (35.79)     7:13.56 (36.40)
        7:50.34 (36.78)     8:27.00 (36.66)     9:04.33 (37.33)     9:41.86 (37.53)
       10:19.87 (38.01)    10:56.73 (36.86)    11:34.11 (37.38)    12:09.63 (35.52)
  2 Judis, Michaela B         18 NTRO-ST             12:50.49   13:09.77    7  
                  35.67     1:14.56 (38.89)     1:54.47 (39.91)     2:34.10 (39.63)
        3:13.94 (39.84)     3:53.69 (39.75)     4:33.65 (39.96)     5:13.94 (40.29)
        5:53.96 (40.02)     6:33.89 (39.93)     7:13.68 (39.79)     7:53.45 (39.77)
        8:33.28 (39.83)     9:13.10 (39.82)     9:53.07 (39.97)    10:32.83 (39.76)
       11:12.75 (39.92)    11:52.54 (39.79)    12:31.97 (39.43)    13:09.77 (37.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST             17:55.41   18:26.02    9  
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)     1:34.28 (32.73)     2:07.37 (33.09)
        2:40.69 (33.32)     3:14.40 (33.71)     3:48.18 (33.78)     4:21.73 (33.55)
        4:55.35 (33.62)     5:29.04 (33.69)     6:02.77 (33.73)     6:36.73 (33.96)
        7:10.47 (33.74)     7:44.49 (34.02)     8:18.36 (33.87)     8:52.34 (33.98)
        9:26.19 (33.85)    10:00.05 (33.86)    10:33.66 (33.61)    11:07.01 (33.35)
       11:40.73 (33.72)    12:15.07 (34.34)    12:49.62 (34.55)    13:23.63 (34.01)
       13:57.49 (33.86)    14:31.25 (33.76)    15:05.92 (34.67)    15:40.07 (34.15)
       16:14.06 (33.99)    16:47.60 (33.54)    17:21.05 (33.45)    17:54.66 (33.61)
       18:26.02 (31.36)
  2 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST             18:45.76   18:33.20    7  
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)     1:35.27 (33.39)     2:08.99 (33.72)
        2:42.68 (33.69)     3:16.77 (34.09)     3:50.76 (33.99)     4:24.33 (33.57)
        4:57.95 (33.62)     5:32.03 (34.08)     6:05.93 (33.90)     6:39.60 (33.67)
        7:13.84 (34.24)     7:47.57 (33.73)     8:21.69 (34.12)     8:55.92 (34.23)
        9:29.94 (34.02)    10:04.28 (34.34)    10:38.48 (34.20)    11:12.43 (33.95)
       11:46.55 (34.12)    12:20.60 (34.05)    12:54.66 (34.06)    13:28.83 (34.17)
       14:03.56 (34.73)    14:37.07 (33.51)    15:11.48 (34.41)    15:45.55 (34.07)
       16:19.21 (33.66)    16:52.93 (33.72)    17:27.12 (34.19)    18:00.80 (33.68)
       18:33.20 (32.40)
  3 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST             19:21.35   19:08.17    6  
                  31.10     1:04.44 (33.34)     1:38.28 (33.84)     2:11.99 (33.71)
        2:46.66 (34.67)     3:21.17 (34.51)     3:56.44 (35.27)     4:31.03 (34.59)
        5:05.50 (34.47)     5:40.87 (35.37)     6:15.39 (34.52)     6:51.16 (35.77)
        7:26.45 (35.29)     8:02.41 (35.96)     8:36.79 (34.38)     9:12.94 (36.15)
        9:48.72 (35.78)    10:23.60 (34.88)    10:59.93 (36.33)    11:33.92 (33.99)
       12:09.51 (35.59)    12:45.16 (35.65)    13:20.15 (34.99)    13:54.39 (34.24)
       14:31.00 (36.61)    15:05.80 (34.80)    15:41.25 (35.45)    16:16.95 (35.70)
       16:51.90 (34.95)    17:27.82 (35.92)    18:02.74 (34.92)    18:36.59 (33.85)
       19:08.17 (31.58)
  4 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST             20:16.69   20:17.29    5  
                  31.40     1:06.57 (35.17)     1:43.47 (36.90)     2:20.40 (36.93)
        2:57.28 (36.88)     3:34.05 (36.77)     4:10.89 (36.84)     4:47.68 (36.79)
        5:24.73 (37.05)     6:01.64 (36.91)     6:38.09 (36.45)     7:15.00 (36.91)
        7:51.59 (36.59)     8:28.45 (36.86)     9:05.15 (36.70)     9:42.37 (37.22)
       10:20.02 (37.65)    10:57.43 (37.41)    11:35.18 (37.75)    12:12.58 (37.40)
       12:50.60 (38.02)    13:28.10 (37.50)    14:05.47 (37.37)    14:43.06 (37.59)
       15:21.17 (38.11)    15:58.58 (37.41)    16:36.48 (37.90)    17:13.72 (37.24)
       17:50.74 (37.02)    18:28.22 (37.48)    19:04.88 (36.66)    19:41.55 (36.67)
       20:17.29 (35.74)
  5 Bobb, Kiara D             17 NTRO-ST             19:56.33   21:11.90    4  
                  30.62     1:05.61 (34.99)     1:41.79 (36.18)     2:17.52 (35.73)
        2:54.16 (36.64)     3:30.82 (36.66)     4:08.37 (37.55)     4:47.12 (38.75)
        5:26.27 (39.15)     6:05.23 (38.96)     6:43.89 (38.66)     7:22.99 (39.10)
        8:02.54 (39.55)     8:41.31 (38.77)     9:20.97 (39.66)    10:00.64 (39.67)
       10:40.15 (39.51)    11:19.92 (39.77)    11:59.76 (39.84)    12:39.16 (39.40)
       13:18.45 (39.29)    13:57.90 (39.45)    14:37.49 (39.59)    15:17.46 (39.97)
       15:56.91 (39.45)    16:36.39 (39.48)    17:17.30 (40.91)    17:57.13 (39.83)
       18:37.17 (40.04)    19:16.54 (39.37)    19:55.39 (38.85)    20:34.21 (38.82)
       21:11.90 (37.69)
  6 Bernal, Daniella E        15 AAAA-ST             22:47.56   22:56.01    3  
                  34.31     1:14.17 (39.86)     1:55.84 (41.67)     2:38.13 (42.29)
        3:20.18 (42.05)     4:02.72 (42.54)     4:45.09 (42.37)     5:27.14 (42.05)
        6:09.20 (42.06)     6:51.72 (42.52)     7:33.70 (41.98)     8:16.42 (42.72)
        8:59.31 (42.89)     9:41.26 (41.95)    10:23.57 (42.31)    11:06.72 (43.15)
       11:48.94 (42.22)    12:30.34 (41.40)    13:12.37 (42.03)    13:55.15 (42.78)
       14:37.83 (42.68)    15:20.16 (42.33)    16:02.32 (42.16)    16:44.37 (42.05)
       17:26.73 (42.36)    18:08.82 (42.09)    18:51.23 (42.41)    19:33.45 (42.22)
       20:14.77 (41.32)    20:55.60 (40.83)    21:37.23 (41.63)    22:18.52 (41.29)
       22:56.01 (37.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                58.12      56.66    9  
                  27.33       56.66 (29.33)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            15 AQSA-ST              1:00.73      59.17    7  
                  28.87       59.17 (30.30)                                        
  3 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST              1:02.95    1:00.12    6  
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.39    1:00.91    5  
                  29.40     1:00.91 (31.51)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.17    1:02.36    4  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)                                        
  6 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              1:02.57    1:03.62    3  
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)                                        
  7 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              1:03.97    1:03.64    2  
                  31.39     1:03.64 (32.25)                                        
  8 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              1:03.30    1:04.65    1  
                  31.96     1:04.65 (32.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.55    1:01.93  
                  29.52     1:01.93 (32.41)                                        
 10 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.47    1:02.68  
                  30.42     1:02.68 (32.26)                                        
 11 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              1:04.91    1:03.65  
                  31.17     1:03.65 (32.48)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kara G           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.06    1:04.24  
                  31.97     1:04.24 (32.27)                                        
 13 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              1:06.13    1:04.28  
                  30.55     1:04.28 (33.73)                                        
 14 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.72    1:06.02  
                  32.08     1:06.02 (33.94)                                        
 15 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              1:06.78    1:06.23  
                  32.39     1:06.23 (33.84)                                        
 16 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              1:07.09    1:07.02  
                  32.22     1:07.02 (34.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                57.15      58.12  
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            15 AQSA-ST                59.22    1:00.73  
                  29.77     1:00.73 (30.96)                                        
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.86    1:01.39  
                  29.97     1:01.39 (31.42)                                        
  4 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              1:02.98    1:02.57  
                  30.62     1:02.57 (31.95)                                        
  5 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST              1:00.65    1:02.95  
                  30.50     1:02.95 (32.45)                                        
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              1:05.77    1:03.30  
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
  7 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              1:02.94    1:03.97  
                  31.96     1:03.97 (32.01)                                        
  8 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              1:01.32    1:04.17  
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.08    1:04.47  
                  31.49     1:04.47 (32.98)                                        
 10 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.14    1:04.55  
                  30.93     1:04.55 (33.62)                                        
 11 Moore, Mikayla G          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.32    1:04.79  
                  31.80     1:04.79 (32.99)                                        
 12 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              1:02.05    1:04.91  
                  31.81     1:04.91 (33.10)                                        
 13 Henderson, Sofia N        16 WWAC-ST              1:04.65    1:05.30  
                  31.53     1:05.30 (33.77)                                        
 14 Sturm, Maggie E           16 WWAC-ST              1:05.76    1:05.94  
                  32.21     1:05.94 (33.73)                                        
 15 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              1:00.88    1:06.13  
                  31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)                                        
 16 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.60    1:06.72  
                  32.44     1:06.72 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              1:04.24    1:06.78  
                  32.70     1:06.78 (34.08)                                        
 18 Johnson, Kara G           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.26    1:07.06  
                  32.83     1:07.06 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              1:06.71    1:07.09  
                  33.03     1:07.09 (34.06)                                        
 20 Delostrinos, Stephie L    15 AAAA-ST              1:06.89    1:07.52  
                  32.57     1:07.52 (34.95)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               1:04.42    1:07.70  
                  33.28     1:07.70 (34.42)                                        
 22 Bourquin, Paige E         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.80    1:07.90  
                  32.43     1:07.90 (35.47)                                        
 23 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              1:07.85    1:07.93  
                  33.38     1:07.93 (34.55)                                        
 24 Maldonado, Riki S         15 WAVE-ST              1:10.65    1:07.94  
                  33.35     1:07.94 (34.59)                                        
 25 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST              1:09.32    1:07.96  
                  33.28     1:07.96 (34.68)                                        
 26 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:05.46    1:08.43  
                  33.06     1:08.43 (35.37)                                        
 27 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:07.79    1:08.63  
                  33.46     1:08.63 (35.17)                                        
 28 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              1:08.31    1:08.80  
                  33.63     1:08.80 (35.17)                                        
 29 Houlahan, Brinna M        17 AAAA-ST              1:09.66    1:09.02  
                  33.08     1:09.02 (35.94)                                        
 30 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              1:15.38    1:09.16  
                  33.75     1:09.16 (35.41)                                        
 30 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:09.16  
                  33.74     1:09.16 (35.42)                                        
 32 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.83    1:09.26  
                  33.37     1:09.26 (35.89)                                        
 33 Schultze, Izzy G          15 AQTX-ST              1:10.60    1:09.65  
                  33.93     1:09.65 (35.72)                                        
 34 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              1:11.75    1:10.54  
                  34.05     1:10.54 (36.49)                                        
 35 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST              1:08.17    1:11.20  
                  34.64     1:11.20 (36.56)                                        
 36 Dessouky, Samar S         15 AAAA-ST              1:11.20    1:11.30  
                  35.15     1:11.30 (36.15)                                        
 37 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              1:10.83    1:11.31  
                  33.93     1:11.31 (37.38)                                        
 38 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              1:12.28    1:11.40  
                  34.41     1:11.40 (36.99)                                        
 39 Bernal, Daniella E        15 AAAA-ST              1:14.16    1:12.12  
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)                                        
 40 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              1:12.73    1:12.45  
                  35.30     1:12.45 (37.15)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:13.28    1:12.77  
                  36.05     1:12.77 (36.72)                                        
 42 Brehm, Taylor E           15 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:13.68  
                  35.85     1:13.68 (37.83)                                        
 43 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:13.72  
                  35.61     1:13.72 (38.11)                                        
 44 Landin, Madeleine J       16 AAAA-ST              1:13.15    1:16.30  
                  36.95     1:16.30 (39.35)                                        
 45 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              1:14.55    1:18.55  
                  37.43     1:18.55 (41.12)                                        
 46 Judis, Michaela B         18 NTRO-ST              1:28.29L   1:18.95  
                  38.73     1:18.95 (40.22)                                        
 -- Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              1:13.40         DQ  
                  34.82          DQ (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST              2:05.19    2:01.97    9  
                  28.74       59.41 (30.67)     1:30.57 (31.16)     2:01.97 (31.40)
  2 Dunn, Madeleine E         15 NTRO-ST              2:07.39    2:06.50    7  
                  30.14     1:01.49 (31.35)     1:34.22 (32.73)     2:06.50 (32.28)
  3 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST              2:12.92    2:11.36    6  
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)     1:36.88 (34.26)     2:11.36 (34.48)
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.12    2:11.50    5  
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:37.38 (33.89)     2:11.50 (34.12)
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST              2:17.01    2:15.97    4  
                  32.29     1:06.73 (34.44)     1:41.53 (34.80)     2:15.97 (34.44)
  6 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              2:16.68    2:17.57    3  
                  32.98     1:07.04 (34.06)     1:41.89 (34.85)     2:17.57 (35.68)
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:20.58    2:17.69    2  
                  32.41     1:07.38 (34.97)     1:42.80 (35.42)     2:17.69 (34.89)
  8 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:18.52    2:21.70    1  
                  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)     1:45.67 (37.73)     2:21.70 (36.03)
B - Final
  9 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              2:26.62    2:19.67  
                  32.88     1:07.48 (34.60)     1:43.40 (35.92)     2:19.67 (36.27)
 10 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              2:25.18    2:19.79  
                  31.86     1:06.99 (35.13)     1:43.22 (36.23)     2:19.79 (36.57)
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              2:21.43    2:20.01  
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)     1:44.82 (36.35)     2:20.01 (35.19)
 12 Schultze, Izzy G          15 AQTX-ST              2:25.91    2:20.47  
                  33.37     1:08.83 (35.46)     1:44.52 (35.69)     2:20.47 (35.95)
 13 Oates, Gracie L           15 AAAA-ST              2:24.68    2:22.31  
                  33.12     1:08.76 (35.64)     1:45.82 (37.06)     2:22.31 (36.49)
 14 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:26.46    2:25.41  
                  33.12     1:09.67 (36.55)     1:47.62 (37.95)     2:25.41 (37.79)
 15 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST              2:28.41    2:27.02  
                  34.33     1:11.16 (36.83)     1:49.33 (38.17)     2:27.02 (37.69)
 16 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              2:29.14    2:28.88  
                  34.92     1:11.90 (36.98)     1:50.37 (38.47)     2:28.88 (38.51)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST              2:05.60    2:05.19  
                  29.30     1:00.64 (31.34)     1:32.79 (32.15)     2:05.19 (32.40)
  2 Dunn, Madeleine E         15 NTRO-ST              2:04.23    2:07.39  
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)     1:34.85 (32.94)     2:07.39 (32.54)
  3 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST              2:12.21    2:12.92  
                  30.91     1:04.19 (33.28)     1:38.68 (34.49)     2:12.92 (34.24)
  4 Skrobanek, Laney K        16 AAAA-ST              2:14.92    2:13.99  
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)     1:38.65 (35.60)     2:13.99 (35.34)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:13.85    2:14.12  
                  30.81     1:04.34 (33.53)     1:39.01 (34.67)     2:14.12 (35.11)
  6 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              2:11.84    2:15.07  
                  31.97     1:05.64 (33.67)     1:40.41 (34.77)     2:15.07 (34.66)
  7 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              2:17.36    2:15.59  
                  31.32     1:06.02 (34.70)     1:41.59 (35.57)     2:15.59 (34.00)
  8 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              2:15.31    2:16.68  
                  32.20     1:05.49 (33.29)     1:40.55 (35.06)     2:16.68 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST              2:09.86    2:17.01  
                  32.03     1:06.33 (34.30)     1:41.77 (35.44)     2:17.01 (35.24)
 10 Moore, Mikayla G          15 AAAA-ST              2:14.77    2:17.55  
                  31.71     1:07.14 (35.43)     1:42.64 (35.50)     2:17.55 (34.91)
 11 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:23.05    2:18.52  
                  32.59     1:07.64 (35.05)     1:43.60 (35.96)     2:18.52 (34.92)
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:19.42    2:20.58  
                  33.06     1:08.79 (35.73)     1:44.83 (36.04)     2:20.58 (35.75)
 13 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              2:17.91    2:21.43  
                  33.42     1:09.05 (35.63)     1:45.18 (36.13)     2:21.43 (36.25)
 14 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:20.04    2:22.57  
                  33.50     1:09.30 (35.80)     1:46.13 (36.83)     2:22.57 (36.44)
 15 Oates, Gracie L           15 AAAA-ST              2:24.75    2:24.68  
                  34.26     1:11.09 (36.83)     1:48.50 (37.41)     2:24.68 (36.18)
 16 Bourquin, Paige E         15 AAAA-ST              2:27.78    2:24.77  
                  34.08     1:11.51 (37.43)     1:48.76 (37.25)     2:24.77 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              2:16.21    2:25.18  
                  33.31     1:09.26 (35.95)     1:46.26 (37.00)     2:25.18 (38.92)
 18 Schultze, Izzy G          15 AQTX-ST              2:30.56    2:25.91  
                  35.06     1:12.11 (37.05)     1:49.46 (37.35)     2:25.91 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:26.46  
                  34.47     1:11.09 (36.62)     1:48.71 (37.62)     2:26.46 (37.75)
 20 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              2:17.85    2:26.62  
                  33.65     1:10.28 (36.63)     1:48.60 (38.32)     2:26.62 (38.02)
 21 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST              2:33.18    2:28.41  
                  34.98     1:12.44 (37.46)     1:50.83 (38.39)     2:28.41 (37.58)
 22 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              2:22.93    2:29.06  
                  34.77     1:12.37 (37.60)     1:51.13 (38.76)     2:29.06 (37.93)
 23 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              2:40.44    2:29.14  
                  35.09     1:12.37 (37.28)     1:50.73 (38.36)     2:29.14 (38.41)
 24 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              2:35.53    2:29.39  
                  34.19     1:11.91 (37.72)     1:50.71 (38.80)     2:29.39 (38.68)
 25 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              2:21.12    2:31.60  
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)     1:53.99 (38.83)     2:31.60 (37.61)
 26 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              2:33.31    2:33.83  
                  35.31     1:13.48 (38.17)     1:53.86 (40.38)     2:33.83 (39.97)
 27 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              2:41.43    2:33.87  
                  36.94     1:15.78 (38.84)     1:54.93 (39.15)     2:33.87 (38.94)
 28 Dessouky, Samar S         15 AAAA-ST              2:36.39    2:35.38  
                  36.87     1:16.55 (39.68)     1:56.56 (40.01)     2:35.38 (38.82)
 29 Bernal, Daniella E        15 AAAA-ST              2:35.20    2:36.01  
                  36.78     1:15.79 (39.01)     1:56.08 (40.29)     2:36.01 (39.93)
 30 Schmitt, Megan E          16 NTRO-ST              2:30.74    2:40.07  
                  36.56     1:16.76 (40.20)     1:58.66 (41.90)     2:40.07 (41.41)
 31 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              2:37.02    2:42.47  
                  38.26     1:19.46 (41.20)     2:02.18 (42.72)     2:42.47 (40.29)
 -- Johnson, Kara G           15 AAAA-ST              2:25.89         DQ  
                  32.64     1:07.28 (34.64)     1:44.01 (36.73)          DQ (36.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              1:08.60    1:06.18    9  
                  31.65     1:06.18 (34.53)                                        
  2 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              1:09.71    1:08.82    7  
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)                                        
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              1:10.84    1:09.72    6  
                  32.87     1:09.72 (36.85)                                        
  4 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              1:13.88    1:11.29    5  
                  33.57     1:11.29 (37.72)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              1:11.66    1:12.22    4  
                  33.84     1:12.22 (38.38)                                        
  6 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST              1:12.62    1:12.45    3  
                  33.84     1:12.45 (38.61)                                        
  7 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              1:17.58    1:13.95    2  
                  34.34     1:13.95 (39.61)                                        
  8 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              1:15.94    1:15.42    1  
                  35.51     1:15.42 (39.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              1:20.24    1:15.23  
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)                                        
 10 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              1:18.58    1:15.29  
                  35.75     1:15.29 (39.54)                                        
 11 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              1:18.33    1:18.24  
                  37.22     1:18.24 (41.02)                                        
 12 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:19.83    1:18.30  
                  37.03     1:18.30 (41.27)                                        
 13 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              1:21.00    1:18.45  
                  37.06     1:18.45 (41.39)                                        
 14 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              1:23.63    1:19.39  
                  38.06     1:19.39 (41.33)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              1:05.10    1:08.60  
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)                                        
  2 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              1:10.36    1:09.71  
                  33.34     1:09.71 (36.37)                                        
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              1:12.34    1:10.84  
                  33.68     1:10.84 (37.16)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              1:11.43    1:11.66  
                  33.69     1:11.66 (37.97)                                        
  5 Coward, Grace M           18 AQSA-ST              1:11.18    1:11.73  
                  33.72     1:11.73 (38.01)                                        
  6 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST              1:13.37    1:12.62  
                  34.41     1:12.62 (38.21)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elena E           17 AAAA-ST              1:15.81    1:12.92  
                  33.49     1:12.92 (39.43)                                        
  8 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              1:10.14    1:13.88  
                  34.83     1:13.88 (39.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Mikayla G          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.08    1:15.37  
                  35.45     1:15.37 (39.92)                                        
 10 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              1:16.17    1:15.94  
                  35.73     1:15.94 (40.21)                                        
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              1:12.20    1:16.58  
                  36.34     1:16.58 (40.24)                                        
 12 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              1:20.07    1:17.58  
                  36.61     1:17.58 (40.97)                                        
 13 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:12.00    1:17.64  
                  36.44     1:17.64 (41.20)                                        
 14 McMurry, Sarah K          17 AAAA-ST              1:22.63    1:18.27  
                  37.42     1:18.27 (40.85)                                        
 15 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              1:21.33    1:18.33  
                  37.78     1:18.33 (40.55)                                        
 16 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              1:18.22    1:18.58  
                  37.04     1:18.58 (41.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Megan E          16 NTRO-ST              1:17.25    1:18.97  
                  37.89     1:18.97 (41.08)                                        
 18 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:18.95    1:19.83  
                  37.54     1:19.83 (42.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Olivia C       15 AAAA-ST              1:19.89    1:20.14  
                  37.35     1:20.14 (42.79)                                        
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:20.22  
                  37.62     1:20.22 (42.60)                                        
 21 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              1:17.65    1:20.24  
                  38.09     1:20.24 (42.15)                                        
 22 Porter, Ella E            16 AAAA-ST              1:20.35    1:20.45  
                  38.30     1:20.45 (42.15)                                        
 23 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST              1:24.86    1:20.74  
                  38.08     1:20.74 (42.66)                                        
 24 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              1:23.74    1:21.00  
                  39.09     1:21.00 (41.91)                                        
 25 Wood, Ashley N            17 AQSA-ST              1:20.97    1:21.52  
                  39.02     1:21.52 (42.50)                                        
 26 Mauck, Logan J            15 NTRO-ST              1:21.94    1:22.28  
                  38.78     1:22.28 (43.50)                                        
 27 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              1:19.80    1:23.63  
                  39.65     1:23.63 (43.98)                                        
 28 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:24.46  
                  40.43     1:24.46 (44.03)                                        
 29 Landin, Madeleine J       16 AAAA-ST              1:22.05    1:25.86  
                  39.47     1:25.86 (46.39)                                        
 30 Brehm, Taylor E           15 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:27.21  
                  41.14     1:27.21 (46.07)                                        
 31 Oates, Gracie L           15 AAAA-ST              1:25.08    1:28.52  
                  41.57     1:28.52 (46.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              2:28.03    2:22.51    9  
                  31.65     1:07.73 (36.08)     1:44.70 (36.97)     2:22.51 (37.81)
  2 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              2:32.80    2:31.67    7  
                  35.00     1:13.35 (38.35)     1:53.01 (39.66)     2:31.67 (38.66)
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              2:38.52    2:34.36    6  
                  33.91     1:12.90 (38.99)     1:53.27 (40.37)     2:34.36 (41.09)
  4 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST              2:41.50    2:37.45    5  
                  35.15     1:15.63 (40.48)     1:56.31 (40.68)     2:37.45 (41.14)
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:39.54    2:38.48    4  
                  35.10     1:15.40 (40.30)     1:57.02 (41.62)     2:38.48 (41.46)
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              2:40.94    2:40.31    3  
                  37.43     1:17.37 (39.94)     1:58.96 (41.59)     2:40.31 (41.35)
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              2:44.13    2:42.23    2  
                  37.35     1:18.62 (41.27)     2:00.32 (41.70)     2:42.23 (41.91)
  8 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:47.03    2:45.73    1  
                  36.53     1:18.28 (41.75)     2:00.12 (41.84)     2:45.73 (45.61)
B - Final
  9 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              2:50.50    2:44.39  
                  38.93     1:21.10 (42.17)     2:03.70 (42.60)     2:44.39 (40.69)
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST              2:53.98    2:45.68  
                  38.72     1:20.56 (41.84)     2:02.89 (42.33)     2:45.68 (42.79)
 11 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              2:54.40    2:52.73  
                  38.66     1:22.01 (43.35)     2:07.48 (45.47)     2:52.73 (45.25)
 12 Hernandez, Olivia C       15 AAAA-ST              2:54.23    2:54.23  
                  37.83     1:22.00 (44.17)     2:07.74 (45.74)     2:54.23 (46.49)
 13 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              2:52.94    2:54.42  
                  39.09     1:22.86 (43.77)     2:09.26 (46.40)     2:54.42 (45.16)
 14 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              3:15.14    3:16.54  
                  41.41     1:31.67 (50.26)     2:25.53 (53.86)     3:16.54 (51.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              2:22.29    2:28.03  
                  33.90     1:11.79 (37.89)     1:50.36 (38.57)     2:28.03 (37.67)
  2 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              2:34.12    2:32.80  
                  35.09     1:13.53 (38.44)     1:52.83 (39.30)     2:32.80 (39.97)
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              2:39.89    2:38.52  
                  35.59     1:16.17 (40.58)     1:57.55 (41.38)     2:38.52 (40.97)
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:33.40    2:39.54  
                  35.40     1:15.40 (40.00)     1:56.85 (41.45)     2:39.54 (42.69)
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      16 AAAA-ST              2:40.30    2:40.94  
                  37.60     1:18.01 (40.41)     1:59.63 (41.62)     2:40.94 (41.31)
  6 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST              2:39.16    2:41.50  
                  35.99     1:16.86 (40.87)     1:59.00 (42.14)     2:41.50 (42.50)
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              2:43.03    2:44.13  
                  36.88     1:18.56 (41.68)     2:01.24 (42.68)     2:44.13 (42.89)
  8 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              2:42.70    2:45.60  
                  37.76     1:19.82 (42.06)     2:02.75 (42.93)     2:45.60 (42.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faux, Ava M               15 WAVE-ST              2:48.04    2:47.03  
                  37.68     1:20.73 (43.05)     2:04.79 (44.06)     2:47.03 (42.24)
 10 Robles Basalo, Natalia    16 AAAA-ST              2:47.76    2:50.50  
                  39.78     1:23.18 (43.40)     2:07.58 (44.40)     2:50.50 (42.92)
 11 Delostrinos, Stephie L    15 AAAA-ST              2:50.57    2:50.99  
                  39.52     1:23.49 (43.97)     2:07.98 (44.49)     2:50.99 (43.01)
 12 Porter, Ella E            16 AAAA-ST              2:53.76    2:51.77  
                  39.68     1:23.10 (43.42)     2:07.97 (44.87)     2:51.77 (43.80)
 13 Sloan, Gabbey L           15 WAVE-ST              2:55.48    2:52.94  
                  38.78     1:23.39 (44.61)     2:08.49 (45.10)     2:52.94 (44.45)
 14 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              2:51.02    2:53.29  
                  39.40     1:23.02 (43.62)     2:08.15 (45.13)     2:53.29 (45.14)
 15 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST              2:40.61    2:53.98  
                  41.09     1:24.83 (43.74)     2:09.91 (45.08)     2:53.98 (44.07)
 16 Hernandez, Olivia C       15 AAAA-ST              3:00.40    2:54.23  
                  37.55     1:21.99 (44.44)     2:08.51 (46.52)     2:54.23 (45.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              3:00.23    2:54.40  
                  39.35     1:24.22 (44.87)     2:10.34 (46.12)     2:54.40 (44.06)
 18 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              3:02.90    3:04.17  
                  41.89     1:29.57 (47.68)     2:16.73 (47.16)     3:04.17 (47.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              2:58.92    3:06.45  
                  41.12     1:28.70 (47.58)     2:18.39 (49.69)     3:06.45 (48.06)
 20 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              2:58.75    3:15.14  
                  41.78     1:33.05 (51.27)     2:24.20 (51.15)     3:15.14 (50.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST                58.75      56.85    9  
                  26.81       56.85 (30.04)                                        
  2 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                57.91      57.22    7  
                  26.79       57.22 (30.43)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST              1:00.16      58.27    6  
                  26.96       58.27 (31.31)                                        
  4 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              1:01.56      59.28    5  
                  27.97       59.28 (31.31)                                        
  5 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              1:01.92      59.39    4  
                  28.13       59.39 (31.26)                                        
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            15 AQSA-ST              1:00.67      59.73    3  
                  28.25       59.73 (31.48)                                        
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              1:01.51    1:00.28    2  
                  28.48     1:00.28 (31.80)                                        
  8 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              1:01.58    1:01.44    1  
                  28.82     1:01.44 (32.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              1:03.40    1:00.70  
                  28.30     1:00.70 (32.40)                                        
 10 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:03.94    1:01.96  
                  29.17     1:01.96 (32.79)                                        
 11 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.51    1:02.47  
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)                                        
 12 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:02.94  
                  28.85     1:02.94 (34.09)                                        
 13 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              1:03.87    1:03.45  
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              1:04.48    1:03.49  
                  29.37     1:03.49 (34.12)                                        
 15 Richmond, Payton C        16 AQSA-ST              1:04.86    1:04.78  
                  29.01     1:04.78 (35.77)                                        
 16 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:06.62  
                  31.31     1:06.62 (35.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                58.04      57.91  
                  27.41       57.91 (30.50)                                        
  2 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST                56.38      58.75  
                  27.98       58.75 (30.77)                                        
  3 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST                59.43    1:00.16  
                  27.49     1:00.16 (32.67)                                        
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            15 AQSA-ST              1:03.65    1:00.67  
                  28.22     1:00.67 (32.45)                                        
  5 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              1:02.38    1:01.51  
                  28.37     1:01.51 (33.14)                                        
  6 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST                59.14    1:01.56  
                  29.09     1:01.56 (32.47)                                        
  7 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              1:03.54    1:01.58  
                  29.08     1:01.58 (32.50)                                        
  8 Moore, Mikayla G          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.80    1:01.85  
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                59.27    1:01.92  
                  29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)                                        
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              1:05.61    1:03.40  
                  29.11     1:03.40 (34.29)                                        
 11 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              1:03.90    1:03.87  
                  30.00     1:03.87 (33.87)                                        
 12 Richardson, Ellie V       18 AAAA-ST              1:01.84    1:03.94  
                  29.20     1:03.94 (34.74)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              1:05.17    1:04.48  
                  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)                                        
 14 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              1:07.24    1:04.51  
                  30.02     1:04.51 (34.49)                                        
 15 Richmond, Payton C        16 AQSA-ST              1:08.51    1:04.86  
                  30.17     1:04.86 (34.69)                                        
 16 Delostrinos, Stephie L    15 AAAA-ST              1:04.02    1:05.13  
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orozco, Alyssa M          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.82    1:06.10  
                  30.92     1:06.10 (35.18)                                        
 18 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:06.45  
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calvert, Emma D           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.14    1:07.00  
                  32.27     1:07.00 (34.73)                                        
 19 Moreno, Samira            16 AAAA-ST              1:07.78    1:07.00  
                  30.75     1:07.00 (36.25)                                        
 21 Troyer, Megan L           17 WAVE-ST              1:05.29    1:07.08  
                  30.63     1:07.08 (36.45)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Gabby A         15 MSC-ST               1:10.99    1:07.17  
                  30.28     1:07.17 (36.89)                                        
 23 Schultze, Izzy G          15 AQTX-ST              1:08.67    1:07.50  
                  32.18     1:07.50 (35.32)                                        
 24 Houlahan, Brinna M        17 AAAA-ST              1:03.72    1:07.66  
                  30.51     1:07.66 (37.15)                                        
 25 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              1:07.28    1:07.82  
                  30.71     1:07.82 (37.11)                                        
 26 Maldonado, Riki S         15 WAVE-ST              1:10.31    1:08.32  
                  30.53     1:08.32 (37.79)                                        
 27 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              1:12.25    1:08.54  
                  32.32     1:08.54 (36.22)                                        
 28 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              1:08.96    1:08.63  
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)                                        
 29 Henderson, Sofia N        16 WWAC-ST              1:11.10    1:08.72  
                  31.03     1:08.72 (37.69)                                        
 30 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              1:06.47    1:08.97  
                  31.78     1:08.97 (37.19)                                        
 31 Charles, Maddie E         16 NTRO-ST              1:09.69    1:09.40  
                  31.41     1:09.40 (37.99)                                        
 32 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:08.44    1:09.74  
                  31.82     1:09.74 (37.92)                                        
 33 Breuer, Molly K           17 AQSA-ST              1:07.83    1:09.94  
                  32.20     1:09.94 (37.74)                                        
 34 Guinan, Emma L            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.14    1:10.48  
                  33.64     1:10.48 (36.84)                                        
 35 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:11.07  
                  33.19     1:11.07 (37.88)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.63    1:11.86  
                  33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)                                        
 37 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              1:05.44    1:12.23  
                  32.64     1:12.23 (39.59)                                        
 38 Landin, Madeleine J       16 AAAA-ST              1:13.06    1:18.29  
                  35.56     1:18.29 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:09.39    2:07.17    9  
                  28.31     1:00.13 (31.82)     1:33.18 (33.05)     2:07.17 (33.99)
  2 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              2:13.64    2:11.18    7  
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)     1:36.78 (34.34)     2:11.18 (34.40)
  3 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              2:20.80    2:17.10    6  
                  30.20     1:04.74 (34.54)     1:41.35 (36.61)     2:17.10 (35.75)
  4 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              2:22.78    2:17.69    5  
                  30.03     1:04.37 (34.34)     1:40.90 (36.53)     2:17.69 (36.79)
  5 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:20.57    2:19.01    4  
                  29.70     1:03.88 (34.18)     1:42.13 (38.25)     2:19.01 (36.88)
  6 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              2:37.66    2:35.52    3  
                  32.18     1:10.61 (38.43)     1:53.25 (42.64)     2:35.52 (42.27)
  7 Schultze, Izzy G          15 AQTX-ST              2:35.10    2:37.10    2  
                  34.24     1:14.03 (39.79)     1:55.27 (41.24)     2:37.10 (41.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:08.76    2:09.39  
                  28.50     1:01.06 (32.56)     1:35.08 (34.02)     2:09.39 (34.31)
  2 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              2:08.97    2:13.64  
                  29.95     1:04.95 (35.00)     1:40.18 (35.23)     2:13.64 (33.46)
  3 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              2:13.79    2:14.86  
                  30.19     1:04.00 (33.81)     1:39.21 (35.21)     2:14.86 (35.65)
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:56.13L   2:20.57  
                  29.97     1:05.48 (35.51)     1:42.04 (36.56)     2:20.57 (38.53)
  5 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              2:20.38    2:20.80  
                  31.08     1:07.43 (36.35)     1:44.05 (36.62)     2:20.80 (36.75)
  6 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              2:18.72    2:22.78  
                  30.38     1:06.15 (35.77)     1:44.51 (38.36)     2:22.78 (38.27)
  7 Skrobanek, Laney K        16 AAAA-ST              2:25.90    2:23.34  
                  29.46     1:06.24 (36.78)     1:45.43 (39.19)     2:23.34 (37.91)
  8 Schultze, Izzy G          15 AQTX-ST              2:37.92    2:35.10  
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)     1:53.58 (40.31)     2:35.10 (41.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mow, Lorin R              17 WAVE-ST              2:39.49    2:37.66  
                  33.67     1:13.08 (39.41)     1:54.74 (41.66)     2:37.66 (42.92)
 10 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              2:43.73    2:42.67  
                  34.13     1:16.17 (42.04)     1:59.64 (43.47)     2:42.67 (43.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            31 AAAA-ST              2:10.20    2:06.34    9  
                  28.19       59.72 (31.53)     1:37.22 (37.50)     2:06.34 (29.12)
  2 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              2:11.80    2:09.23    7  
                  28.12     1:01.46 (33.34)     1:38.72 (37.26)     2:09.23 (30.51)
  3 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:15.08    2:11.13    6  
                  27.99     1:01.47 (33.48)     1:40.75 (39.28)     2:11.13 (30.38)
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.18    2:13.44    4.5
                  28.31     1:01.96 (33.65)     1:42.58 (40.62)     2:13.44 (30.86)
  4 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST              2:12.71    2:13.44    4.5
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)     1:41.69 (42.95)     2:13.44 (31.75)
  6 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              2:17.92    2:14.41    3  
                  29.20     1:04.10 (34.90)     1:44.32 (40.22)     2:14.41 (30.09)
  7 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              2:17.35    2:14.85    2  
                  29.19     1:04.40 (35.21)     1:43.28 (38.88)     2:14.85 (31.57)
  8 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              2:17.78    2:22.70    1  
                  29.62     1:04.75 (35.13)     1:49.60 (44.85)     2:22.70 (33.10)
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              2:20.89    2:12.09  
                  29.04     1:02.20 (33.16)     1:41.83 (39.63)     2:12.09 (30.26)
 10 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              2:17.97    2:15.52  
                  29.38     1:03.94 (34.56)     1:44.61 (40.67)     2:15.52 (30.91)
 11 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              2:21.40    2:16.52  
                  30.12     1:04.47 (34.35)     1:44.56 (40.09)     2:16.52 (31.96)
 12 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:20.09    2:17.33  
                  28.70     1:04.09 (35.39)     1:45.93 (41.84)     2:17.33 (31.40)
 13 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              2:21.21    2:19.60  
                  29.27     1:05.34 (36.07)     1:47.17 (41.83)     2:19.60 (32.43)
 14 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              2:20.05    2:19.64  
                  31.79     1:07.48 (35.69)     1:48.65 (41.17)     2:19.64 (30.99)
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              2:21.29    2:20.20  
                  30.37     1:07.13 (36.76)     1:47.96 (40.83)     2:20.20 (32.24)
 16 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST              2:18.00    2:23.19  
                  28.32     1:04.79 (36.47)     1:48.47 (43.68)     2:23.19 (34.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            31 AAAA-ST              2:05.05    2:10.20  
                  28.98     1:03.14 (34.16)     1:40.21 (37.07)     2:10.20 (29.99)
  2 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  17 AQTX-ST              2:07.47    2:11.80  
                  29.19     1:02.36 (33.17)     1:40.35 (37.99)     2:11.80 (31.45)
  3 Schield, Morgan C         17 AQSA-ST              2:10.69    2:12.71  
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)     1:40.17 (41.18)     2:12.71 (32.54)
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:16.00    2:14.18  
                  28.48     1:02.31 (33.83)     1:43.14 (40.83)     2:14.18 (31.04)
  5 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:11.99    2:15.08  
                  29.21     1:04.72 (35.51)     1:44.32 (39.60)     2:15.08 (30.76)
  6 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              2:18.68    2:17.35  
                  29.68     1:05.73 (36.05)     1:44.71 (38.98)     2:17.35 (32.64)
  7 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              2:17.16    2:17.78  
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)     1:47.30 (43.63)     2:17.78 (30.48)
  8 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              2:12.22    2:17.92  
                  28.98     1:03.47 (34.49)     1:45.82 (42.35)     2:17.92 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   15 AQTX-ST              2:10.91    2:17.97  
                  29.37     1:04.88 (35.51)     1:46.27 (41.39)     2:17.97 (31.70)
 10 Dieckert, Audrey N        17 AQTX-ST              2:19.93    2:18.00  
                  28.58     1:03.33 (34.75)     1:44.85 (41.52)     2:18.00 (33.15)
 11 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              2:17.16    2:19.98  
                  30.39     1:06.22 (35.83)     1:47.15 (40.93)     2:19.98 (32.83)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              2:16.06    2:20.05  
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)     1:47.74 (41.70)     2:20.05 (32.31)
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:20.92    2:20.09  
                  29.79     1:04.97 (35.18)     1:48.02 (43.05)     2:20.09 (32.07)
 14 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              2:13.60    2:20.81  
                  30.14     1:06.84 (36.70)     1:48.37 (41.53)     2:20.81 (32.44)
 15 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              2:11.47    2:20.89  
                  30.98     1:06.31 (35.33)     1:48.61 (42.30)     2:20.89 (32.28)
 16 Yang, Sydney A            16 AQTX-ST              2:20.95    2:21.21  
                  30.40     1:07.27 (36.87)     1:48.97 (41.70)     2:21.21 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruiz, Magaly              18 AAAA-ST              2:21.43    2:21.29  
                  30.24     1:08.13 (37.89)     1:48.63 (40.50)     2:21.29 (32.66)
 18 Mauldin, Gabby P          15 AAAA-ST              2:19.48    2:21.40  
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:48.66 (41.67)     2:21.40 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              2:32.15    2:25.05  
                  29.60     1:08.18 (38.58)     1:52.85 (44.67)     2:25.05 (32.20)
 20 Bahr, Kaylee M            16 AAAA-ST              2:20.75    2:25.08  
                  32.24     1:09.18 (36.94)     1:52.97 (43.79)     2:25.08 (32.11)
 21 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              2:29.25    2:26.28  
                  31.06     1:09.22 (38.16)     1:51.76 (42.54)     2:26.28 (34.52)
 22 Dessouky, Salma S         18 AAAA-ST              2:14.54    2:27.36  
                  31.85     1:08.74 (36.89)     1:55.20 (46.46)     2:27.36 (32.16)
 23 Maldonado, Riki S         15 WAVE-ST              2:31.37    2:29.14  
                  31.43     1:09.47 (38.04)     1:55.57 (46.10)     2:29.14 (33.57)
 24 Charles, Maddie E         16 NTRO-ST              2:41.69    2:30.35  
                  30.10     1:08.87 (38.77)     1:53.99 (45.12)     2:30.35 (36.36)
 25 Bourquin, Paige E         15 AAAA-ST              2:31.18    2:32.87  
                  31.99     1:08.19 (36.20)     1:55.53 (47.34)     2:32.87 (37.34)
 26 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST              2:29.86    2:34.76  
                  31.28     1:09.31 (38.03)     1:58.07 (48.76)     2:34.76 (36.69)
 27 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              2:30.99    2:34.87  
                  33.54     1:11.92 (38.38)     1:56.82 (44.90)     2:34.87 (38.05)
 28 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              2:36.11    2:37.96  
                  32.92     1:12.65 (39.73)     1:59.82 (47.17)     2:37.96 (38.14)
 29 Dessouky, Samar S         15 AAAA-ST              2:37.76    2:38.25  
                  34.35     1:14.11 (39.76)     2:01.82 (47.71)     2:38.25 (36.43)
 30 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              2:39.50    2:42.99  
                  33.64     1:14.94 (41.30)     2:06.24 (51.30)     2:42.99 (36.75)
 31 Roecker, Emily M          15 AQSA-ST              3:12.46L   2:44.90  
                  33.63     1:18.38 (44.75)     2:06.41 (48.03)     2:44.90 (38.49)
 32 Gutierrez, Allyson L      16 UN-02-ST             2:35.75    2:47.35  
                  34.88     1:17.09 (42.21)     2:09.43 (52.34)     2:47.35 (37.92)
 -- Richmond, Payton C        16 AQSA-ST              2:37.51         DQ  
                  30.34     1:07.72 (37.38)     1:52.90 (45.18)          DQ (37.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            31 AAAA-ST              4:37.75    4:31.45    9  
                  28.81     1:02.01 (33.20)     1:35.93 (33.92)     2:10.04 (34.11)
        2:49.42 (39.38)     3:29.74 (40.32)     4:01.31 (31.57)     4:31.45 (30.14)
  2 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              4:49.79    4:39.74    7  
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)     1:40.38 (36.13)     2:15.44 (35.06)
        2:56.84 (41.40)     3:38.21 (41.37)     4:09.82 (31.61)     4:39.74 (29.92)
  3 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              4:44.80    4:40.30    6  
                  29.23     1:02.26 (33.03)     1:38.26 (36.00)     2:13.76 (35.50)
        2:56.44 (42.68)     3:39.32 (42.88)     4:10.01 (30.69)     4:40.30 (30.29)
  4 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              4:51.84    4:51.06    5  
                  31.19     1:06.44 (35.25)     1:44.68 (38.24)     2:22.34 (37.66)
        3:03.26 (40.92)     3:44.16 (40.90)     4:18.62 (34.46)     4:51.06 (32.44)
  5 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              4:54.27    4:52.12    4  
                  30.33     1:05.46 (35.13)     1:43.78 (38.32)     2:21.50 (37.72)
        3:03.85 (42.35)     3:46.19 (42.34)     4:19.81 (33.62)     4:52.12 (32.31)
  6 Hernandez, Olivia C       15 AAAA-ST              5:14.31    5:11.70    3  
                  31.55     1:09.97 (38.42)     1:49.30 (39.33)     2:28.22 (38.92)
        3:12.99 (44.77)     4:00.14 (47.15)     4:36.84 (36.70)     5:11.70 (34.86)
  7 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              5:38.78    5:37.76    2  
                  33.41     1:14.50 (41.09)     1:58.07 (43.57)     2:41.82 (43.75)
        3:33.30 (51.48)     4:23.43 (50.13)     5:00.85 (37.42)     5:37.76 (36.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            31 AAAA-ST              4:33.03    4:37.75  
                  29.86     1:04.21 (34.35)     1:39.60 (35.39)     2:14.60 (35.00)
        2:53.93 (39.33)     3:34.30 (40.37)     4:06.92 (32.62)     4:37.75 (30.83)
  2 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              4:35.50    4:44.56  
                  29.44     1:03.89 (34.45)     1:41.08 (37.19)     2:17.92 (36.84)
        2:59.96 (42.04)     3:41.88 (41.92)     4:14.07 (32.19)     4:44.56 (30.49)
  3 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              4:43.06    4:44.80  
                  29.52     1:02.69 (33.17)     1:39.29 (36.60)     2:15.11 (35.82)
        2:58.97 (43.86)     3:42.97 (44.00)     4:14.09 (31.12)     4:44.80 (30.71)
  4 Stewart, Landry E         16 NTRO-ST              4:46.52    4:49.79  
                  30.30     1:05.16 (34.86)     1:42.13 (36.97)     2:18.22 (36.09)
        3:01.09 (42.87)     3:44.25 (43.16)     4:17.73 (33.48)     4:49.79 (32.06)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              4:50.13    4:49.92  
                  29.49     1:03.25 (33.76)     1:39.50 (36.25)     2:15.69 (36.19)
        2:58.81 (43.12)     3:43.13 (44.32)     4:16.93 (33.80)     4:49.92 (32.99)
  6 Rudik, Ella M             15 AAAA-ST              4:57.43    4:51.84  
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)     1:43.25 (38.54)     2:21.71 (38.46)
        3:02.28 (40.57)     3:43.27 (40.99)     4:18.66 (35.39)     4:51.84 (33.18)
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              4:41.75    4:54.27  
                  30.28     1:05.79 (35.51)     1:44.67 (38.88)     2:23.08 (38.41)
        3:05.18 (42.10)     3:47.74 (42.56)     4:21.39 (33.65)     4:54.27 (32.88)
  8 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              4:52.39    4:55.88  
                  30.09     1:05.53 (35.44)     1:42.63 (37.10)     2:20.07 (37.44)
        3:05.59 (45.52)     3:50.79 (45.20)     4:24.25 (33.46)     4:55.88 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bentley, Ally J           17 AAAA-ST              4:52.10    4:56.93  
                  32.03     1:07.78 (35.75)     1:45.60 (37.82)     2:22.45 (36.85)
        3:05.45 (43.00)     3:48.98 (43.53)     4:23.28 (34.30)     4:56.93 (33.65)
 10 Calvert, Emma D           16 AAAA-ST              5:22.67    5:02.90  
                  32.20     1:09.54 (37.34)     1:46.74 (37.20)     2:26.07 (39.33)
        3:10.67 (44.60)     3:54.61 (43.94)     4:29.48 (34.87)     5:02.90 (33.42)
 11 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              4:54.54    5:05.91  
                  31.85     1:08.61 (36.76)     1:47.66 (39.05)     2:25.70 (38.04)
        3:10.34 (44.64)     3:54.83 (44.49)     4:30.89 (36.06)     5:05.91 (35.02)
 12 Hernandez, Olivia C       15 AAAA-ST              5:21.67    5:14.31  
                  32.01     1:10.72 (38.71)     1:50.29 (39.57)     2:29.01 (38.72)
        3:14.30 (45.29)     4:01.07 (46.77)     4:38.61 (37.54)     5:14.31 (35.70)
 13 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              5:29.53    5:33.18  
                  35.87     1:18.55 (42.68)     1:59.27 (40.72)     2:40.87 (41.60)
        3:26.72 (45.85)     4:15.21 (48.49)     4:53.66 (38.45)     5:33.18 (39.52)
 14 Castillo, Lyriq J         15 WAVE-ST              5:38.22    5:38.78  
                  34.25     1:15.06 (40.81)     1:58.37 (43.31)     2:41.91 (43.54)
        3:32.60 (50.69)     4:23.59 (50.99)     5:01.70 (38.11)     5:38.78 (37.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.08  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal, Hannah M            13 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:42.09  
  2 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST                   NT   12:46.44  
  3 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST                   NT   13:32.92  
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Azcarate, Paola V         12 UN-01-ST                  NT      42.27  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST                30.02      29.23    9  
  2 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 31.22      30.55    7  
  3 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST                31.37      31.23    6  
  4 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT                 32.13      32.46    5  
  5 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 32.61      32.59    4  
  6 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                32.19      32.85    3  
  7 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT                 33.12      33.27    2  
  8 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                33.20      33.65    1  
B - Final
  9 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                33.44      32.28  
 10 Hobson, Miles T           10 COTA-ST                34.31      34.12  
 11 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                33.99      34.49  
 12 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                34.43      34.62  
 13 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                35.65      35.35  
 14 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST                36.62      36.19  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST                30.41      30.02  
  2 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 30.90      31.22  
  3 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST                33.40      31.37  
  4 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT                 32.15      32.13  
  5 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                32.50      32.19  
  6 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 34.75      32.61  
  7 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT                 33.28      33.12  
  8 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                35.20      33.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                34.60      33.44  
 10 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                34.59      33.99  
 11 Hobson, Miles T           10 COTA-ST                35.79      34.31  
 12 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                35.43      34.43  
 13 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                38.08      35.65  
 14 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST                37.95      36.62  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:02.43      59.65    9  
                  28.67       59.65 (30.98)                                        
  2 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:06.24    1:04.84    7  
                  31.22     1:04.84 (33.62)                                        
  3 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST              1:05.36    1:05.70    6  
                  32.03     1:05.70 (33.67)                                        
  4 Efimov, Luke M            10 UN-02-ST             1:10.09    1:07.60    5  
                  32.27     1:07.60 (35.33)                                        
  5 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:12.50    1:12.07    4  
                  33.42     1:12.07 (38.65)                                        
  6 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:14.44    1:13.18    3  
                  34.68     1:13.18 (38.50)                                        
  7 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:14.69    1:14.47    2  
                  35.32     1:14.47 (39.15)                                        
  8 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:16.79    1:17.39    1  
                  36.60     1:17.39 (40.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fong, Marcus H            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.71    1:20.39  
                  38.91     1:20.39 (41.48)                                        
 10 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST              1:24.05    1:20.68  
                  37.90     1:20.68 (42.78)                                        
 11 Shraga, Barak A           10 COTA-ST              1:23.17    1:22.49  
                  37.63     1:22.49 (44.86)                                        
 12 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:25.08    1:25.37  
                  39.44     1:25.37 (45.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:01.09    1:02.43  
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)                                        
  2 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST              1:06.73    1:05.36  
                  31.75     1:05.36 (33.61)                                        
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:04.78    1:06.24  
                  31.55     1:06.24 (34.69)                                        
  4 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT               1:09.55    1:09.20  
                  33.04     1:09.20 (36.16)                                        
  5 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT               1:13.71    1:10.05  
                  33.80     1:10.05 (36.25)                                        
  6 Efimov, Luke M            10 UN-02-ST             1:10.88    1:10.09  
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)                                        
  7 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST              1:13.57    1:11.95  
                  33.48     1:11.95 (38.47)                                        
  8 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:16.19    1:12.50  
                  33.67     1:12.50 (38.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:17.18    1:14.44  
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)                                        
 10 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:14.69  
                  36.08     1:14.69 (38.61)                                        
 11 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              1:15.34    1:15.37  
                  36.62     1:15.37 (38.75)                                        
 12 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:21.55    1:16.79  
                  37.00     1:16.79 (39.79)                                        
 13 Fong, Marcus H            10 NTRO-ST              1:25.07    1:22.71  
                  39.38     1:22.71 (43.33)                                        
 14 Shraga, Barak A           10 COTA-ST              1:25.44    1:23.17  
                  38.51     1:23.17 (44.66)                                        
 15 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST              1:26.96    1:24.05  
                  40.21     1:24.05 (43.84)                                        
 16 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:38.85L   1:25.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:25.22  
                  38.14     1:25.22 (47.08)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:20.33         DQ  
                  35.11          DQ (40.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:15.87    2:13.73    9  
                  31.30     1:04.80 (33.50)     1:40.29 (35.49)     2:13.73 (33.44)
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              2:19.79    2:14.59    7  
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:41.28 (35.60)     2:14.59 (33.31)
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              2:21.38    2:15.69    6  
                  31.29     1:06.24 (34.95)     1:42.07 (35.83)     2:15.69 (33.62)
  4 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST              2:20.34    2:18.09    5  
                  32.13     1:07.70 (35.57)     1:43.87 (36.17)     2:18.09 (34.22)
  5 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              2:35.28    2:27.14    4  
                  33.84     1:11.62 (37.78)     1:50.27 (38.65)     2:27.14 (36.87)
  6 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT               2:34.83    2:29.39    3  
                  33.24     1:09.93 (36.69)     1:49.47 (39.54)     2:29.39 (39.92)
  7 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              2:41.73    2:38.78    2  
                  36.60     1:17.69 (41.09)     1:58.51 (40.82)     2:38.78 (40.27)
  8 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              2:38.33    2:44.39    1  
                  38.54     1:20.72 (42.18)     2:03.66 (42.94)     2:44.39 (40.73)
B - Final
  9 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              2:44.29    2:37.60  
                  34.24     1:13.87 (39.63)     1:57.39 (43.52)     2:37.60 (40.21)
 10 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              2:44.00    2:40.53  
                  37.95     1:20.55 (42.60)     2:02.42 (41.87)     2:40.53 (38.11)
 11 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              2:55.09    2:43.36  
                  37.64     1:20.27 (42.63)     2:02.83 (42.56)     2:43.36 (40.53)
 12 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              2:45.11    2:45.77  
                  39.21     1:22.21 (43.00)     2:05.11 (42.90)     2:45.77 (40.66)
 13 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT               2:45.48    2:48.31  
                  37.91     1:22.64 (44.73)     2:07.18 (44.54)     2:48.31 (41.13)
 14 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              2:44.22    2:50.40  
                  38.94     1:23.68 (44.74)     2:08.89 (45.21)     2:50.40 (41.51)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:10.21    2:15.87  
                  32.44     1:06.97 (34.53)     1:41.80 (34.83)     2:15.87 (34.07)
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              2:26.14    2:19.79  
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)     1:44.55 (36.60)     2:19.79 (35.24)
  3 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST              2:24.25    2:20.34  
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)     1:45.01 (37.06)     2:20.34 (35.33)
  4 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              2:18.68    2:21.38  
                  32.93     1:08.74 (35.81)     1:45.88 (37.14)     2:21.38 (35.50)
  5 Efimov, Luke M            10 UN-02-ST             2:29.87    2:28.54  
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)     1:50.60 (39.52)     2:28.54 (37.94)
  6 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT               2:46.91    2:34.83  
                  36.16     1:15.88 (39.72)     1:56.53 (40.65)     2:34.83 (38.30)
  7 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              2:33.47    2:35.28  
                  37.88     1:19.72 (41.84)     2:00.18 (40.46)     2:35.28 (35.10)
  8 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              2:50.18    2:38.33  
                  36.62     1:17.50 (40.88)     1:58.61 (41.11)     2:38.33 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              3:01.72    2:41.73  
                  37.02     1:18.28 (41.26)     2:00.97 (42.69)     2:41.73 (40.76)
 10 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              2:54.45    2:44.00  
                  38.08     1:21.40 (43.32)     2:04.56 (43.16)     2:44.00 (39.44)
 11 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              2:44.94    2:44.22  
                  38.01     1:19.77 (41.76)     2:03.08 (43.31)     2:44.22 (41.14)
 12 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              2:54.22    2:44.29  
                  36.01     1:17.61 (41.60)     2:03.35 (45.74)     2:44.29 (40.94)
 13 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              2:58.85    2:45.11  
                  37.20     1:19.26 (42.06)     2:03.36 (44.10)     2:45.11 (41.75)
 14 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT               2:53.48    2:45.48  
                  37.09     1:20.29 (43.20)     2:04.16 (43.87)     2:45.48 (41.32)
 15 Zhong, Lerchen            10 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:51.99  
                  37.57     1:21.32 (43.75)     2:07.04 (45.72)     2:51.99 (44.95)
 16 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              3:04.46    2:55.09  
                  35.93     1:20.79 (44.86)     2:09.23 (48.44)     2:55.09 (45.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              5:54.22    6:08.52    9  
                  33.09     1:09.60 (36.51)     1:47.00 (37.40)     2:24.65 (37.65)
        3:02.24 (37.59)     3:40.04 (37.80)     4:17.41 (37.37)     4:55.45 (38.04)
        5:32.99 (37.54)     6:08.52 (35.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              6:07.67    6:32.72    7  
                  33.66     1:13.14 (39.48)     1:52.82 (39.68)     2:32.48 (39.66)
        3:12.92 (40.44)     3:52.95 (40.03)     4:33.49 (40.54)     5:14.41 (40.92)
        5:54.53 (40.12)     6:32.72 (38.19)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              6:50.82    6:50.21    6  
                  35.42     1:16.82 (41.40)     1:58.97 (42.15)     2:41.01 (42.04)
        3:23.25 (42.24)     4:05.10 (41.85)     4:47.92 (42.82)     5:29.64 (41.72)
        6:11.34 (41.70)     6:50.21 (38.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              5:43.62    5:54.22  
                  32.78     1:08.29 (35.51)     1:45.51 (37.22)     2:23.62 (38.11)
        2:58.75 (35.13)     3:33.80 (35.05)     4:10.04 (36.24)     4:45.23 (35.19)
        5:20.23 (35.00)     5:54.22 (33.99)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              6:30.25    6:07.67  
                  33.01     1:10.88 (37.87)     1:48.62 (37.74)     2:26.47 (37.85)
        3:03.93 (37.46)     3:42.27 (38.34)     4:19.34 (37.07)     4:56.10 (36.76)
        5:33.14 (37.04)     6:07.67 (34.53)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              6:17.68L   6:50.82  
                  36.38     1:18.18 (41.80)     2:00.54 (42.36)     2:42.68 (42.14)
        3:25.40 (42.72)     4:06.63 (41.23)     4:50.30 (43.67)     5:32.21 (41.91)
        6:12.00 (39.79)     6:50.82 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT                 36.33      34.02    9  
  2 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST                36.52      35.19    7  
  3 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                36.33      35.76    6  
  4 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                37.27      36.36    5  
  5 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 38.58      37.12    4  
  6 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 39.48      39.59    3  
  7 Hobson, Miles T           10 COTA-ST                41.54      40.55    2  
  8 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                40.73      41.85    1  
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                43.21      41.19  
 10 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                42.42      41.87  
 11 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST                44.84      42.87  
 12 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST                43.69      43.77  
 13 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST                47.64      48.58  
 14 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST                50.69      49.49  
 15 McLaughlin, Braxton S      7 NTRO-ST              1:01.64      59.40  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT                 34.79      36.33  
  1 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                38.23      36.33  
  3 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST                38.04      36.52  
  4 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                38.25      37.27  
  5 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 39.46      38.58  
  6 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 40.09      39.48  
  7 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                44.15      40.73  
  8 Hobson, Miles T           10 COTA-ST                42.68      41.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                42.54      42.42  
 10 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                46.13      43.21  
 11 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST                42.88      43.69  
 12 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST                47.06      44.84  
 13 Roan, Brennan G           10 COTA-ST                52.51L     47.64  
 14 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST                44.10      50.69  
 15 McLaughlin, Braxton S      7 NTRO-ST                22.74    1:01.64  
 -- Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT                 39.49         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:07.66    1:06.15    9  
                  32.38     1:06.15 (33.77)                                        
  2 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:15.21    1:10.57    7  
                  34.72     1:10.57 (35.85)                                        
  3 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               1:14.63    1:13.86    6  
                  36.02     1:13.86 (37.84)                                        
  4 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST              1:17.81    1:18.18    5  
                  38.06     1:18.18 (40.12)                                        
  5 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.56    1:18.28    4  
                  38.88     1:18.28 (39.40)                                        
  6 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST              1:20.04    1:18.97    3  
                  38.84     1:18.97 (40.13)                                        
  7 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:21.49    1:19.03    2  
                  38.48     1:19.03 (40.55)                                        
  8 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT               1:23.14    1:21.33    1  
                  40.57     1:21.33 (40.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:25.10    1:23.71  
                  39.51     1:23.71 (44.20)                                        
 10 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:23.79    1:23.89  
                  41.73     1:23.89 (42.16)                                        
 11 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:30.67    1:34.33  
                  43.94     1:34.33 (50.39)                                        
 12 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST              1:38.60    1:36.72  
                  46.76     1:36.72 (49.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:06.84    1:07.66  
                  32.92     1:07.66 (34.74)                                        
  2 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               1:14.28    1:14.63  
                  36.56     1:14.63 (38.07)                                        
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:15.18    1:15.21  
                  36.94     1:15.21 (38.27)                                        
  4 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST              1:23.83    1:17.81  
                  38.03     1:17.81 (39.78)                                        
  5 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.06    1:18.56  
                  38.50     1:18.56 (40.06)                                        
  6 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST              1:23.44    1:20.04  
                  40.19     1:20.04 (39.85)                                        
  7 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:20.41    1:21.49  
                  40.56     1:21.49 (40.93)                                        
  8 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT               1:21.91    1:23.14  
                  42.32     1:23.14 (40.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:35.98    1:23.79  
                  40.86     1:23.79 (42.93)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:33.44    1:25.10  
                  39.91     1:25.10 (45.19)                                        
 11 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:37.04    1:30.67  
                  43.03     1:30.67 (47.64)                                        
 12 Hempton, Braden J          8 AAAA-ST              1:35.65    1:38.60  
                  48.21     1:38.60 (50.39)                                        
 -- Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT               1:25.29         DQ  
                  41.72          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST              1:38.03         DQ  
 -- Tegtmeier III, Philip A    9 NTRO-ST              1:40.11         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST                39.42      36.80    9  
  2 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                39.77      39.41    7  
  3 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT                 40.43      39.42    6  
  4 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT                 42.43      41.96    5  
  5 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 43.12      42.04    4  
  6 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST                44.10      42.50    3  
  7 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                44.54      43.60    2  
  8 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                43.72      43.62    1  
B - Final
  9 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 44.56      41.62  
 10 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT                 45.48      42.89  
 11 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST                46.39      44.93  
 12 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST                45.62      45.00  
 13 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST                46.32      46.09  
 14 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                46.87      46.45  
 15 Fong, Marcus H            10 NTRO-ST                45.56      46.71  
 16 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                45.72      47.10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhong, Lerchen            10 NTRO-ST                40.78      38.33  
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST                39.43      39.42  
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                39.14      39.77  
  4 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT                 39.26      40.43  
  5 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT                 41.88      42.43  
  6 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 43.17      43.12  
  7 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                45.44      43.72  
  8 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST                43.66      44.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                43.99      44.54  
 10 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 44.04      44.56  
 11 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT                 49.39      45.48  
 12 Fong, Marcus H            10 NTRO-ST                45.55      45.56  
 13 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST                47.03      45.62  
 14 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                47.49      45.72  
 15 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST                50.97      46.32  
 16 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST                48.14      46.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                49.37      46.87  
 18 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST                46.13      47.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST                51.84      48.22  
 20 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                51.47      48.87  
 20 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                47.63      48.87  
 22 Moore, Marcus S            9 AAAA-ST                49.75      49.98  
 23 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST                48.88      50.11  
 24 Nguyen, Cordin D          10 NTRO-ST                51.97      53.64  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:24.67    1:18.41    9  
                  36.82     1:18.41 (41.59)                                        
  2 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:23.84    1:23.72    7  
                  40.15     1:23.72 (43.57)                                        
  3 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:34.67    1:35.36    6  
                  45.60     1:35.36 (49.76)                                        
  4 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:40.59    1:35.79    5  
                  45.17     1:35.79 (50.62)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:40.80    1:36.55    4  
                  46.41     1:36.55 (50.14)                                        
  6 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              1:44.20    1:39.85    3  
                  48.51     1:39.85 (51.34)                                        
 -- Efimov, Luke M            10 UN-02-ST             1:40.16         DQ  
                  47.17          DQ (49.53)                                        
 -- Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST              1:39.39         DQ  
                  46.36          DQ (51.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Marcus S            9 AAAA-ST              1:44.35    1:41.66  
                  47.33     1:41.66 (54.33)                                        
 10 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:46.22    1:44.81  
                  51.13     1:44.81 (53.68)                                        
 11 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:46.92    1:45.13  
                  51.08     1:45.13 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.84    1:23.84  
                  39.17     1:23.84 (44.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:24.24    1:24.67  
                  40.89     1:24.67 (43.78)                                        
  3 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               1:25.72    1:29.67  
                  42.89     1:29.67 (46.78)                                        
  4 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT               1:42.06    1:33.64  
                  44.03     1:33.64 (49.61)                                        
  5 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:36.90    1:34.67  
                  46.02     1:34.67 (48.65)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST              1:33.72    1:39.36  
                  46.31     1:39.36 (53.05)                                        
  7 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST              1:45.58    1:39.39  
                  48.05     1:39.39 (51.34)                                        
  8 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT               1:40.53    1:40.13  
                  46.93     1:40.13 (53.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Efimov, Luke M            10 UN-02-ST             1:41.21    1:40.16  
                  49.09     1:40.16 (51.07)                                        
 10 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:41.56    1:40.59  
                  48.01     1:40.59 (52.58)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:42.68    1:40.80  
                  48.39     1:40.80 (52.41)                                        
 12 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              1:41.96    1:44.20  
                  49.25     1:44.20 (54.95)                                        
 13 Moore, Marcus S            9 AAAA-ST              1:47.98    1:44.35  
                  48.49     1:44.35 (55.86)                                        
 14 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:42.05    1:46.22  
                  50.42     1:46.22 (55.80)                                        
 15 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:50.12    1:46.92  
                  51.33     1:46.92 (55.59)                                        
 16 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:49.68    1:54.30  
                  52.63   1:54.30 (1:01.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST                32.24      29.92    9  
  2 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                31.72      30.55    7  
  3 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                31.01      30.81    6  
  4 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST                34.97      34.07    5  
  5 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST                38.51      36.99    4  
  6 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST                37.43      37.35    3  
  7 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST                38.76      38.09    2  
  8 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST                39.38      38.58    1  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                30.21      31.01  
  2 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                31.93      31.72  
  3 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST                34.75      32.24  
  4 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST                35.23      34.97  
  5 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT                 35.32      35.71  
  6 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT                 37.95      36.42  
  7 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST                35.64      36.91  
  8 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST                39.87      37.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dark, Logan H             10 COM-WT                 39.08      37.75  
 10 Wells, Camden A           10 COTA-ST                37.79      38.51  
 11 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST                43.32      38.76  
 12 Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT                 40.80      39.25  
 13 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST                40.67      39.38  
 14 Garcia, Elias              9 AAAA-ST                39.66      42.69  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:15.08    1:07.18    9  
                  31.76     1:07.18 (35.42)                                        
  2 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:17.15    1:11.14    7  
                  31.35     1:11.14 (39.79)                                        
  3 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT               1:21.57    1:20.04    6  
                  36.33     1:20.04 (43.71)                                        
  4 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT               1:18.71    1:20.25    5  
                  37.81     1:20.25 (42.44)                                        
  5 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              1:27.48    1:22.04    4  
                  38.71     1:22.04 (43.33)                                        
  6 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:27.64    1:24.89    3  
                  39.75     1:24.89 (45.14)                                        
  7 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:29.98    1:25.76    2  
                  40.03     1:25.76 (45.73)                                        
  8 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               1:27.55    1:28.38    1  
                  41.47     1:28.38 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              1:18.68    1:15.08  
                  34.94     1:15.08 (40.14)                                        
  2 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:11.30    1:17.15  
                  32.52     1:17.15 (44.63)                                        
  3 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT               1:23.60    1:18.71  
                  37.94     1:18.71 (40.77)                                        
  4 Kalen, Carter T           10 COM-WT               1:23.67    1:21.57  
                  37.80     1:21.57 (43.77)                                        
  5 Efimov, Luke M            10 UN-02-ST             1:31.54    1:26.09  
                  40.89     1:26.09 (45.20)                                        
  6 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              1:45.72    1:27.48  
                  40.55     1:27.48 (46.93)                                        
  7 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               1:23.56    1:27.55  
                  40.54     1:27.55 (47.01)                                        
  8 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:36.43    1:27.64  
                  40.50     1:27.64 (47.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:27.59    1:29.98  
                  41.89     1:29.98 (48.09)                                        
 -- Dark, Forest H             8 COM-WT               1:31.10         DQ  
                  43.18          DQ (53.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              2:36.29    2:25.26    9  
                  32.86     1:09.37 (36.51)     1:50.57 (41.20)     2:25.26 (34.69)
  2 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:34.71    2:27.96    7  
                  32.73     1:09.22 (36.49)     1:54.89 (45.67)     2:27.96 (33.07)
  3 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               2:48.57    2:50.25    6  
                  40.82     1:20.83 (40.01)     2:10.62 (49.79)     2:50.25 (39.63)
  4 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              2:53.53    2:55.35    5  
                  37.90     1:20.58 (42.68)     2:17.29 (56.71)     2:55.35 (38.06)
  5 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              2:59.67    2:55.65    4  
                  39.05     1:23.54 (44.49)     2:16.95 (53.41)     2:55.65 (38.70)
  6 Fong, Marcus H            10 NTRO-ST              3:16.21    3:20.91    3  
                  46.31     1:37.59 (51.28)     2:34.93 (57.34)     3:20.91 (45.98)
 -- Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT               2:53.84         DQ  
                  38.14     1:27.09 (48.95)     2:16.41 (49.32)          DQ (40.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:31.54    2:34.71  
                  32.78     1:11.73 (38.95)     2:00.58 (48.85)     2:34.71 (34.13)
  2 Lee, Kyle L               10 NTRO-ST              2:50.99    2:36.29  
                  35.65     1:14.75 (39.10)     2:00.22 (45.47)     2:36.29 (36.07)
  3 Wilson, Blake C           10 COM-WT               2:45.58    2:48.57  
                  41.52     1:21.95 (40.43)     2:11.06 (49.11)     2:48.57 (37.51)
  4 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              2:55.52    2:53.53  
                  36.56     1:20.44 (43.88)     2:16.45 (56.01)     2:53.53 (37.08)
  5 Jones, Deacon I           10 COM-WT               2:56.09    2:53.84  
                  38.10     1:24.81 (46.71)     2:13.53 (48.72)     2:53.84 (40.31)
  6 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              3:04.88    2:59.67  
                  39.90     1:24.81 (44.91)     2:19.95 (55.14)     2:59.67 (39.72)
  7 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     9 AQTX-ST              3:05.36    3:05.63  
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)     2:22.26 (58.57)     3:05.63 (43.37)
  8 Fong, Marcus H            10 NTRO-ST              3:58.87L   3:16.21  
                  43.41     1:33.65 (50.24)     2:31.55 (57.90)     3:16.21 (44.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                24.88      24.64    9  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                25.57      25.14    7  
  3 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                26.09      25.68    6  
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                26.71      25.82    5  
  5 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                25.71      25.84    4  
  6 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT                 27.41      27.38    3  
  7 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                27.50      27.43    2  
  8 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                28.17      28.49    1  
B - Final
  9 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST                29.06      27.06  
 10 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                28.17      27.33  
 11 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST                28.50      27.92  
 12 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST                29.24      28.92  
 13 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST                29.63      29.39  
 14 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST                 30.20      29.84  
 15 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                30.59      30.85  
 16 Lewis, Hudson C           12 AAAA-ST                30.65      31.04  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                25.00      24.88  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                25.34      25.57  
  3 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                25.66      25.71  
  4 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                26.58      26.09  
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                27.44      26.71  
  6 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT                 27.51      27.41  
  7 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                28.16      27.50  
  8 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                29.02      28.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                29.07     J28.17  
 10 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST                28.06      28.50  
 11 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST                28.79      29.06  
 12 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST                29.26      29.22  
 13 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST                29.14      29.24  
 14 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST                31.13      29.63  
 15 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST                 30.72      30.20  
 16 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                29.98      30.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Hudson C           12 AAAA-ST                31.74      30.65  
 18 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                31.50      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST                30.64      30.71  
 20 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST                29.53      30.75  
 21 Charles, Gabe M           12 NTRO-ST                31.98      30.84  
 22 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST                32.05      31.28  
 23 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST                31.81      31.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                53.96      53.01    9  
                  25.91       53.01 (27.10)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                55.49      54.39    7  
                  26.65       54.39 (27.74)                                        
  3 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                56.48      56.53    6  
                  27.81       56.53 (28.72)                                        
  4 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                58.15      57.52    5  
                  27.63       57.52 (29.89)                                        
  5 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                59.08      57.90    4  
                  27.59       57.90 (30.31)                                        
  6 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT                 58.80      58.28    3  
                  28.39       58.28 (29.89)                                        
  7 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                59.00      58.67    2  
                  27.97       58.67 (30.70)                                        
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                59.15      58.84    1  
                  27.89       58.84 (30.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     12 AAAA-ST              1:00.65      58.08  
                  27.40       58.08 (30.68)                                        
 10 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:01.09      59.77  
                  28.78       59.77 (30.99)                                        
 11 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              1:00.53      59.88  
                  28.04       59.88 (31.84)                                        
 12 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.67    1:00.06  
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)                                        
 13 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:02.17    1:01.30  
                  30.31     1:01.30 (30.99)                                        
 14 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:02.65    1:02.62  
                  30.46     1:02.62 (32.16)                                        
 15 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:02.15    1:02.70  
                  29.80     1:02.70 (32.90)                                        
 16 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              1:02.42    1:02.89  
                  29.89     1:02.89 (33.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                54.38      53.96  
                  26.48       53.96 (27.48)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                54.54      55.49  
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)                                        
  3 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                56.51      56.48  
                  27.70       56.48 (28.78)                                        
  4 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                59.80      58.15  
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)                                        
  5 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               1:01.56      58.80  
                  29.02       58.80 (29.78)                                        
  6 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                59.36      59.00  
                  28.35       59.00 (30.65)                                        
  7 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:00.12      59.08  
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                59.23      59.15  
                  27.71       59.15 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              1:02.36    1:00.53  
                  28.79     1:00.53 (31.74)                                        
 10 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     12 AAAA-ST              1:04.46    1:00.65  
                  29.28     1:00.65 (31.37)                                        
 11 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:02.40    1:01.09  
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)                                        
 12 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:03.28    1:02.15  
                  30.00     1:02.15 (32.15)                                        
 13 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:02.17  
                  30.13     1:02.17 (32.04)                                        
 14 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              1:02.48    1:02.42  
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)                                        
 15 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:08.32    1:02.65  
                  29.92     1:02.65 (32.73)                                        
 16 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.78    1:02.67  
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              1:03.97   J1:02.67  
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)                                        
 18 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:05.19    1:03.49  
                  30.48     1:03.49 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST              1:01.44    1:03.62  
                  29.84     1:03.62 (33.78)                                        
 20 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:05.15    1:03.63  
                  30.67     1:03.63 (32.96)                                        
 21 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:06.13    1:03.75  
                  30.83     1:03.75 (32.92)                                        
 22 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              1:08.17    1:03.95  
                  30.08     1:03.95 (33.87)                                        
 23 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST              1:03.52    1:04.06  
                  30.89     1:04.06 (33.17)                                        
 24 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              1:06.10    1:04.07  
                  30.27     1:04.07 (33.80)                                        
 25 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              1:06.24    1:04.47  
                  30.25     1:04.47 (34.22)                                        
 26 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:06.41    1:04.51  
                  31.24     1:04.51 (33.27)                                        
 27 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:05.02  
                  31.75     1:05.02 (33.27)                                        
 28 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              1:05.94    1:05.67  
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
 29 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:06.93    1:06.21  
                  31.43     1:06.21 (34.78)                                        
 30 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST              1:09.85    1:06.56  
                  31.96     1:06.56 (34.60)                                        
 31 Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST              1:08.74    1:06.70  
                  31.52     1:06.70 (35.18)                                        
 32 McClure, Matthias Z       12 COM-WT               1:08.71    1:06.91  
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)                                        
 33 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              1:08.57    1:07.08  
                  30.38     1:07.08 (36.70)                                        
 34 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              1:09.23    1:07.09  
                  32.95     1:07.09 (34.14)                                        
 35 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              1:06.68    1:07.60  
                  32.74     1:07.60 (34.86)                                        
 36 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.01    1:08.00  
                  32.48     1:08.00 (35.52)                                        
 37 Amann, Patrick M          12 AAAA-ST              1:19.83L   1:08.29  
                  32.10     1:08.29 (36.19)                                        
 38 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              1:10.33    1:08.61  
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)                                        
 39 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              1:10.03    1:08.65  
                  32.93     1:08.65 (35.72)                                        
 40 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.79    1:08.73  
                  32.53     1:08.73 (36.20)                                        
 41 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:10.65    1:08.90  
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)                                        
 42 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:10.60    1:11.85  
                  34.30     1:11.85 (37.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:55.32    1:57.27    9  
                  27.63       57.88 (30.25)     1:27.83 (29.95)     1:57.27 (29.44)
  2 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              2:02.42    2:02.13    7  
                  28.64     1:00.01 (31.37)     1:31.70 (31.69)     2:02.13 (30.43)
  3 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               2:07.99    2:07.18    6  
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)     1:35.05 (33.01)     2:07.18 (32.13)
  4 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:10.10    2:09.79    5  
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)     1:37.74 (33.20)     2:09.79 (32.05)
  5 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              2:10.62    2:10.45    4  
                  29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)     1:37.07 (34.11)     2:10.45 (33.38)
  6 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              2:11.73    2:10.93    3  
                  29.64     1:03.35 (33.71)     1:37.83 (34.48)     2:10.93 (33.10)
  7 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST              2:08.44    2:16.58    2  
                  29.83     1:04.81 (34.98)     1:41.64 (36.83)     2:16.58 (34.94)
 -- Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:10.38         DQ  
                  28.58     1:01.17 (32.59)     1:34.45 (33.28)          DQ (32.38)
B - Final
  9 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:16.45    2:07.94  
                  28.67     1:01.45 (32.78)     1:35.26 (33.81)     2:07.94 (32.68)
 10 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              2:19.33    2:16.18  
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)     1:41.35 (36.19)     2:16.18 (34.83)
 11 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              2:16.89    2:17.69  
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)     1:42.13 (36.14)     2:17.69 (35.56)
 12 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              2:16.64    2:18.10  
                  32.00     1:06.94 (34.94)     1:43.04 (36.10)     2:18.10 (35.06)
 13 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:18.36    2:18.39  
                  32.88     1:08.53 (35.65)     1:44.55 (36.02)     2:18.39 (33.84)
 14 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:18.42    2:18.71  
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:44.14 (36.77)     2:18.71 (34.57)
 15 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              2:19.85    2:20.88  
                  32.77     1:09.17 (36.40)     1:45.58 (36.41)     2:20.88 (35.30)
 16 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              2:19.63    2:25.14  
                  32.80     1:09.99 (37.19)     1:48.11 (38.12)     2:25.14 (37.03)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:58.21    1:55.32  
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)     1:26.95 (29.41)     1:55.32 (28.37)
  2 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              2:02.41    2:02.42  
                  28.90     1:00.35 (31.45)     1:31.88 (31.53)     2:02.42 (30.54)
  3 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               2:14.28    2:07.99  
                  30.20     1:03.37 (33.17)     1:36.69 (33.32)     2:07.99 (31.30)
  4 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST              2:09.79    2:08.44  
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:36.08 (33.49)     2:08.44 (32.36)
  5 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:10.43    2:10.10  
                  30.45     1:04.57 (34.12)     1:38.52 (33.95)     2:10.10 (31.58)
  6 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:09.73    2:10.38  
                  29.45     1:02.53 (33.08)     1:37.39 (34.86)     2:10.38 (32.99)
  7 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              2:11.67    2:10.62  
                  30.13     1:03.28 (33.15)     1:37.03 (33.75)     2:10.62 (33.59)
  8 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              2:15.99    2:11.73  
                  31.60     1:04.95 (33.35)     1:39.18 (34.23)     2:11.73 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:14.10    2:16.45  
                  29.10     1:03.50 (34.40)     1:40.14 (36.64)     2:16.45 (36.31)
 10 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              2:15.92    2:16.64  
                  32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)     1:42.98 (35.38)     2:16.64 (33.66)
 11 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              2:23.56    2:16.89  
                  30.34     1:04.60 (34.26)     1:41.09 (36.49)     2:16.89 (35.80)
 12 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:22.88    2:18.36  
                  32.35     1:08.23 (35.88)     1:44.36 (36.13)     2:18.36 (34.00)
 13 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:19.62    2:18.42  
                  31.96     1:07.85 (35.89)     1:44.18 (36.33)     2:18.42 (34.24)
 14 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              2:16.72    2:19.33  
                  31.61     1:07.98 (36.37)     1:44.64 (36.66)     2:19.33 (34.69)
 15 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              2:24.05    2:19.63  
                  32.50     1:08.60 (36.10)     1:45.17 (36.57)     2:19.63 (34.46)
 16 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              2:24.59    2:19.85  
                  32.86     1:09.01 (36.15)     1:45.25 (36.24)     2:19.85 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     12 AAAA-ST              2:21.70    2:20.02  
                  31.98     1:09.59 (37.61)     1:47.15 (37.56)     2:20.02 (32.87)
 18 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              2:25.24    2:20.36  
                  31.41     1:07.54 (36.13)     1:44.83 (37.29)     2:20.36 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              2:18.62    2:21.49  
                  32.39     1:08.44 (36.05)     1:45.57 (37.13)     2:21.49 (35.92)
 20 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              2:32.77    2:23.59  
                  31.63     1:08.94 (37.31)     1:46.46 (37.52)     2:23.59 (37.13)
 21 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              2:30.04    2:26.08  
                  34.46     1:11.74 (37.28)     1:48.98 (37.24)     2:26.08 (37.10)
 22 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              2:34.55    2:30.51  
                  34.09     1:12.49 (38.40)     1:52.22 (39.73)     2:30.51 (38.29)
 23 McClure, Matthias Z       12 COM-WT               2:48.54L   2:33.01  
                  33.28     1:12.07 (38.79)     1:52.42 (40.35)     2:33.01 (40.59)
 24 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST              2:55.31L   2:35.37  
                  34.77     1:15.08 (40.31)     1:56.25 (41.17)     2:35.37 (39.12)
 -- Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              2:26.94         DQ  
                  31.35     1:08.46 (37.11)     1:46.16 (37.70)          DQ (37.17)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              5:12.11    5:12.49    9  
                  28.87     1:00.55 (31.68)     1:32.76 (32.21)     2:05.62 (32.86)
        2:36.77 (31.15)     3:08.74 (31.97)     3:40.49 (31.75)     4:12.28 (31.79)
        4:43.63 (31.35)     5:12.49 (28.86)                                        
  2 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              5:40.83    5:38.50    7  
                  30.47     1:03.69 (33.22)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:12.31 (34.51)
        2:47.10 (34.79)     3:21.57 (34.47)     3:55.89 (34.32)     4:30.63 (34.74)
        5:05.09 (34.46)     5:38.50 (33.41)                                        
  3 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST              5:45.25    5:41.36    6  
                  30.69     1:04.68 (33.99)     1:39.57 (34.89)     2:14.30 (34.73)
        2:49.71 (35.41)     3:24.72 (35.01)     3:59.94 (35.22)     4:35.43 (35.49)
        5:09.29 (33.86)     5:41.36 (32.07)                                        
  4 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               5:47.30    5:43.72    5  
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:40.31 (35.13)     2:16.01 (35.70)
        2:51.32 (35.31)     3:26.42 (35.10)     4:01.72 (35.30)     4:36.72 (35.00)
        5:11.29 (34.57)     5:43.72 (32.43)                                        
  5 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              6:25.33    6:13.58    4  
                  31.99     1:09.12 (37.13)     1:46.68 (37.56)     2:24.80 (38.12)
        3:02.94 (38.14)     3:40.77 (37.83)     4:19.71 (38.94)     4:58.49 (38.78)
        5:36.94 (38.45)     6:13.58 (36.64)                                        
  6 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              6:26.21    6:20.77    3  
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)     1:49.82 (39.08)     2:28.49 (38.67)
        3:07.97 (39.48)     3:46.96 (38.99)     4:26.32 (39.36)     5:04.83 (38.51)
        5:43.40 (38.57)     6:20.77 (37.37)                                        
  7 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              6:26.71    6:25.56    2  
                  33.81     1:12.00 (38.19)     1:50.35 (38.35)     2:29.85 (39.50)
        3:09.21 (39.36)     3:49.46 (40.25)     4:29.27 (39.81)     5:10.25 (40.98)
        5:48.63 (38.38)     6:25.56 (36.93)                                        
  8 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST              6:56.97    6:38.98    1  
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)     1:56.13 (40.51)     2:37.39 (41.26)
        3:18.36 (40.97)     3:59.00 (40.64)     4:40.38 (41.38)     5:20.32 (39.94)
        6:00.70 (40.38)     6:38.98 (38.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              5:22.07    5:12.11  
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:30.74 (31.41)     2:02.19 (31.45)
        2:33.73 (31.54)     3:05.89 (32.16)     3:37.79 (31.90)     4:10.02 (32.23)
        4:41.66 (31.64)     5:12.11 (30.45)                                        
  2 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              6:02.34    5:40.83  
                  30.61     1:04.39 (33.78)     1:39.35 (34.96)     2:13.92 (34.57)
        2:48.69 (34.77)     3:23.44 (34.75)     3:58.30 (34.86)     4:33.39 (35.09)
        5:07.65 (34.26)     5:40.83 (33.18)                                        
  3 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST              5:51.67    5:45.25  
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)     1:40.26 (35.11)     2:16.10 (35.84)
        2:52.08 (35.98)     3:28.01 (35.93)     4:03.89 (35.88)     4:39.27 (35.38)
        5:13.43 (34.16)     5:45.25 (31.82)                                        
  4 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               5:59.47    5:47.30  
                  32.16     1:07.10 (34.94)     1:42.55 (35.45)     2:18.89 (36.34)
        2:54.58 (35.69)     3:30.65 (36.07)     4:06.27 (35.62)     4:41.23 (34.96)
        5:15.79 (34.56)     5:47.30 (31.51)                                        
  5 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              6:32.05    6:00.72  
                  30.47     1:05.17 (34.70)     1:41.03 (35.86)     2:17.85 (36.82)
        2:55.02 (37.17)     3:32.54 (37.52)     4:09.88 (37.34)     4:47.45 (37.57)
        5:26.16 (38.71)     6:00.72 (34.56)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              6:21.08    6:25.33  
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)     1:47.94 (39.00)     2:27.17 (39.23)
        3:06.21 (39.04)     3:46.47 (40.26)     4:27.01 (40.54)     5:07.16 (40.15)
        5:47.13 (39.97)     6:25.33 (38.20)                                        
  7 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              5:44.92L   6:26.21  
                  35.03     1:13.52 (38.49)     1:53.11 (39.59)     2:32.18 (39.07)
        3:12.30 (40.12)     3:51.21 (38.91)     4:30.66 (39.45)     5:09.85 (39.19)
        5:48.41 (38.56)     6:26.21 (37.80)                                        
  8 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              6:28.70    6:26.71  
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)     1:51.99 (39.29)     2:32.64 (40.65)
        3:10.93 (38.29)     3:50.95 (40.02)     4:30.92 (39.97)     5:10.72 (39.80)
        5:49.34 (38.62)     6:26.71 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              6:54.90    6:29.79  
                  33.48     1:11.33 (37.85)     1:51.00 (39.67)     2:31.53 (40.53)
        3:11.89 (40.36)     3:51.79 (39.90)     4:31.57 (39.78)     5:11.20 (39.63)
        5:51.41 (40.21)     6:29.79 (38.38)                                        
 10 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              6:48.41    6:46.65  
                  36.24     1:18.78 (42.54)     2:00.32 (41.54)     2:41.67 (41.35)
        3:23.15 (41.48)     4:04.77 (41.62)     4:46.48 (41.71)     5:28.13 (41.65)
        6:08.53 (40.40)     6:46.65 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST              6:52.86    6:56.97  
                  35.95     1:17.94 (41.99)     2:01.27 (43.33)     2:44.57 (43.30)
        3:27.59 (43.02)     4:10.29 (42.70)     4:53.21 (42.92)     5:35.98 (42.77)
        6:17.37 (41.39)     6:56.97 (39.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST             11:51.19   11:46.14    9  
                  30.48     1:04.80 (34.32)     1:40.01 (35.21)     2:15.23 (35.22)
        2:51.41 (36.18)     3:27.12 (35.71)     4:03.19 (36.07)     4:38.96 (35.77)
        5:14.67 (35.71)     5:50.05 (35.38)     6:26.04 (35.99)     7:02.26 (36.22)
        7:37.73 (35.47)     8:13.60 (35.87)     8:49.37 (35.77)     9:25.15 (35.78)
       10:01.16 (36.01)    10:36.47 (35.31)    11:12.17 (35.70)    11:46.14 (33.97)
  2 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST             12:09.38L  13:05.47    7  
                  33.71     1:12.43 (38.72)     1:51.86 (39.43)     2:31.53 (39.67)
        3:11.13 (39.60)     3:52.05 (40.92)     4:31.79 (39.74)     5:12.32 (40.53)
        5:52.50 (40.18)     6:32.76 (40.26)     7:12.13 (39.37)     7:51.68 (39.55)
        8:30.78 (39.10)     9:09.69 (38.91)     9:49.05 (39.36)    10:28.95 (39.90)
       11:09.14 (40.19)    11:49.04 (39.90)    12:27.92 (38.88)    13:05.47 (37.55)
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST             20:45.89   18:44.01    9  
                  30.03     1:03.27 (33.24)     1:37.42 (34.15)     2:11.77 (34.35)
        2:46.11 (34.34)     3:20.37 (34.26)     3:54.61 (34.24)     4:28.78 (34.17)
        5:02.85 (34.07)     5:37.41 (34.56)     6:12.21 (34.80)     6:46.63 (34.42)
        7:20.49 (33.86)     7:54.93 (34.44)     8:29.04 (34.11)     9:03.49 (34.45)
        9:37.80 (34.31)    10:12.40 (34.60)    10:46.69 (34.29)    11:21.46 (34.77)
       11:55.41 (33.95)    12:30.00 (34.59)    13:03.95 (33.95)    13:38.39 (34.44)
       14:12.97 (34.58)    14:47.33 (34.36)    15:21.86 (34.53)    15:56.15 (34.29)
       16:30.18 (34.03)    17:04.52 (34.34)    17:37.48 (32.96)    18:12.21 (34.73)
       18:44.01 (31.80)
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST             19:36.13   19:26.87    7  
                  30.13     1:04.13 (34.00)     1:38.65 (34.52)     2:13.77 (35.12)
        2:49.21 (35.44)     3:24.58 (35.37)     3:59.79 (35.21)     4:35.54 (35.75)
        5:11.14 (35.60)     5:46.77 (35.63)     6:22.19 (35.42)     6:57.99 (35.80)
        7:33.66 (35.67)     8:09.76 (36.10)     8:45.53 (35.77)     9:21.48 (35.95)
        9:57.36 (35.88)    10:33.42 (36.06)    11:09.33 (35.91)    11:45.06 (35.73)
       12:20.85 (35.79)    12:56.55 (35.70)    13:32.26 (35.71)    14:08.04 (35.78)
       14:44.04 (36.00)    15:19.86 (35.82)    15:55.61 (35.75)    16:30.84 (35.23)
       17:06.74 (35.90)    17:42.46 (35.72)    18:17.89 (35.43)    18:53.24 (35.35)
       19:26.87 (33.63)
  3 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT              21:13.63L  19:28.44    6  
                  31.96     1:06.94 (34.98)     1:43.11 (36.17)     2:19.01 (35.90)
        2:54.91 (35.90)     3:30.95 (36.04)     4:07.35 (36.40)     4:44.20 (36.85)
        5:20.83 (36.63)     5:57.30 (36.47)     6:33.29 (35.99)     7:10.15 (36.86)
        7:46.04 (35.89)     8:22.66 (36.62)     8:58.63 (35.97)     9:34.33 (35.70)
       10:10.46 (36.13)    10:46.63 (36.17)    11:22.28 (35.65)    11:57.94 (35.66)
       12:32.91 (34.97)    13:08.15 (35.24)    13:43.27 (35.12)    14:18.95 (35.68)
       14:54.18 (35.23)    15:29.78 (35.60)    16:05.19 (35.41)    16:39.99 (34.80)
       17:15.36 (35.37)    17:50.13 (34.77)    18:23.49 (33.36)    18:57.04 (33.55)
       19:28.44 (31.40)
  4 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST             21:03.87   19:43.66    5  
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)     1:43.30 (35.49)     2:18.80 (35.50)
        2:54.89 (36.09)     3:30.61 (35.72)     4:06.67 (36.06)     4:43.03 (36.36)
        5:18.89 (35.86)     5:55.37 (36.48)     6:31.47 (36.10)     7:07.92 (36.45)
        7:44.10 (36.18)     8:20.12 (36.02)     8:56.25 (36.13)     9:32.43 (36.18)
       10:08.69 (36.26)    10:45.11 (36.42)    11:21.74 (36.63)    11:58.10 (36.36)
       12:34.69 (36.59)    13:11.19 (36.50)    13:48.02 (36.83)    14:24.50 (36.48)
       15:00.88 (36.38)    15:37.40 (36.52)    16:13.01 (35.61)    16:49.47 (36.46)
       17:25.70 (36.23)    18:01.21 (35.51)    18:36.48 (35.27)    19:11.43 (34.95)
       19:43.66 (32.23)
  5 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST             22:17.92L  21:56.92    4  
                  34.10     1:13.15 (39.05)     1:52.65 (39.50)     2:32.73 (40.08)
        3:12.62 (39.89)     3:53.08 (40.46)     4:33.31 (40.23)     5:14.18 (40.87)
        5:54.90 (40.72)     6:35.10 (40.20)     7:15.37 (40.27)     7:55.70 (40.33)
        8:35.81 (40.11)     9:16.12 (40.31)     9:56.70 (40.58)    10:36.46 (39.76)
       11:16.96 (40.50)    11:56.69 (39.73)    12:36.83 (40.14)    13:17.05 (40.22)
       13:57.11 (40.06)    14:37.15 (40.04)    15:17.31 (40.16)    15:57.93 (40.62)
       16:38.33 (40.40)    17:18.54 (40.21)    17:58.91 (40.37)    18:39.38 (40.47)
       19:19.50 (40.12)    20:00.05 (40.55)    20:39.69 (39.64)    21:18.86 (39.17)
       21:56.92 (38.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                27.94      27.74    9  
  2 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                30.05      28.21    7  
  3 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST                31.35      30.81    6  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                31.02      30.96    5  
  5 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                31.00      31.14    4  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                31.87      31.64    3  
  7 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST                33.03      32.44    2  
  8 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                33.14      33.35    1  
B - Final
  9 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                33.22      33.00  
 10 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST                 33.47      33.13  
 11 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST                33.46      33.54  
 12 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST                34.63      33.57  
 13 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST                34.55      33.74  
 14 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                34.41      33.98  
 15 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                34.51      35.86  
 16 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST                35.97      35.93  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                28.02      27.94  
  2 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                30.10      30.05  
  3 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                35.12      31.00  
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST                30.46      31.02  
  5 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST                36.01      31.35  
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                32.40      31.87  
  7 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST                33.12      33.03  
  8 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                33.19      33.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                37.32      33.22  
 10 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST                33.58      33.46  
 11 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST                 33.59      33.47  
 12 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                33.53      34.41  
 13 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                34.52      34.51  
 14 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST                34.41      34.55  
 15 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST                35.44      34.63  
 16 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST                35.89      35.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST                38.12      36.06  
 18 Lewis, Hudson C           12 AAAA-ST                38.03      36.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST                35.99      37.50  
 20 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST                37.72      38.57  
 21 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST                38.14      39.39  
 -- Charles, Gabe M           12 NTRO-ST                37.81         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                59.94      58.67    9  
                  28.46       58.67 (30.21)                                        
  2 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              1:04.77    1:02.26    7  
                  30.07     1:02.26 (32.19)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:02.83    1:03.70    6  
                  31.56     1:03.70 (32.14)                                        
  4 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:05.45    1:05.28    5  
                  31.60     1:05.28 (33.68)                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              1:06.66    1:06.56    4  
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)                                        
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              1:08.99    1:06.93    3  
                  32.47     1:06.93 (34.46)                                        
  7 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.98    1:07.44    2  
                  33.53     1:07.44 (33.91)                                        
  8 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:08.36    1:08.59    1  
                  33.04     1:08.59 (35.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.07    1:07.48  
                  33.44     1:07.48 (34.04)                                        
 10 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:12.05    1:08.61  
                  33.37     1:08.61 (35.24)                                        
 11 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:09.95  
                  33.89     1:09.95 (36.06)                                        
 12 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:11.63    1:11.14  
                  34.74     1:11.14 (36.40)                                        
 13 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST               1:11.72    1:11.49  
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
 14 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.17    1:13.65  
                  33.98     1:13.65 (39.67)                                        
 15 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.17    1:13.96  
                  36.61     1:13.96 (37.35)                                        
 16 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST              1:12.61    1:15.66  
                  36.43     1:15.66 (39.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST                59.80      59.94  
                  29.25       59.94 (30.69)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:04.18    1:02.83  
                  31.27     1:02.83 (31.56)                                        
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              1:08.52    1:04.77  
                  31.80     1:04.77 (32.97)                                        
  4 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:04.17    1:05.45  
                  31.85     1:05.45 (33.60)                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              1:05.17    1:06.66  
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              1:11.16    1:08.36  
                  33.22     1:08.36 (35.14)                                        
  7 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.77    1:08.98  
                  34.32     1:08.98 (34.66)                                        
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              1:08.90    1:08.99  
                  33.41     1:08.99 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              1:11.28    1:09.07  
                  33.48     1:09.07 (35.59)                                        
 10 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.73    1:10.86  
                  34.24     1:10.86 (36.62)                                        
 11 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.39    1:11.63  
                  35.29     1:11.63 (36.34)                                        
 12 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST               1:12.20    1:11.72  
                  34.78     1:11.72 (36.94)                                        
 13 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:11.92    1:12.05  
                  34.85     1:12.05 (37.20)                                        
 14 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST              1:13.98    1:12.61  
                  35.43     1:12.61 (37.18)                                        
 15 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              1:18.37    1:13.17  
                  35.41     1:13.17 (37.76)                                        
 15 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:14.08    1:13.17  
                  35.68     1:13.17 (37.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              1:15.10    1:13.78  
                  36.29     1:13.78 (37.49)                                        
 18 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              1:13.65    1:14.14  
                  36.42     1:14.14 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              1:13.12    1:14.98  
                  36.01     1:14.98 (38.97)                                        
 20 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:19.58    1:17.00  
                  37.30     1:17.00 (39.70)                                        
 21 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              1:16.91    1:17.05  
                  37.66     1:17.05 (39.39)                                        
 22 Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST              1:21.01    1:17.21  
                  36.48     1:17.21 (40.73)                                        
 23 Lin, Kevin Y              11 AAAA-ST              1:21.93    1:17.93  
                  38.18     1:17.93 (39.75)                                        
 23 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              1:21.47    1:17.93  
                  38.07     1:17.93 (39.86)                                        
 25 Phillips, Wilson L        12 NTRO-ST              1:19.71    1:18.35  
                  37.60     1:18.35 (40.75)                                        
 26 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              1:35.20L   1:18.52  
                  35.33     1:18.52 (43.19)                                        
 27 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.32    1:18.87  
                  37.74     1:18.87 (41.13)                                        
 28 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              1:33.28L   1:18.96  
                  38.75     1:18.96 (40.21)                                        
 29 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST              1:21.54    1:24.84  
                  41.56     1:24.84 (43.28)                                        
 30 McClure, Matthias Z       12 COM-WT               1:20.70    1:25.00  
                  40.58     1:25.00 (44.42)                                        
 -- Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST              1:20.55         DQ  
                  41.59          DQ (42.83)                                        
 -- Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     12 AAAA-ST              1:10.03         DQ  
                  34.07          DQ (36.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST              2:12.34    2:09.08    9  
                  30.15     1:03.09 (32.94)     1:36.20 (33.11)     2:09.08 (32.88)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              2:14.97    2:13.00    7  
                  32.39     1:05.78 (33.39)     1:39.60 (33.82)     2:13.00 (33.40)
  3 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              2:16.93    2:14.77    6  
                  32.47     1:06.18 (33.71)     1:40.47 (34.29)     2:14.77 (34.30)
  4 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:22.77    2:19.02    5  
                  34.19     1:09.49 (35.30)     1:45.26 (35.77)     2:19.02 (33.76)
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              2:24.17    2:19.49    4  
                  32.59     1:07.86 (35.27)     1:43.94 (36.08)     2:19.49 (35.55)
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.58    2:22.23    3  
                  32.67     1:08.64 (35.97)     1:45.84 (37.20)     2:22.23 (36.39)
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              2:28.62    2:23.12    2  
                  33.92     1:10.33 (36.41)     1:47.25 (36.92)     2:23.12 (35.87)
  8 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              2:29.67    2:25.55    1  
                  33.50     1:09.53 (36.03)     1:47.63 (38.10)     2:25.55 (37.92)
B - Final
  9 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     12 AAAA-ST              2:34.65    2:26.72  
                  34.18     1:12.16 (37.98)     1:50.92 (38.76)     2:26.72 (35.80)
 10 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:33.27    2:29.10  
                  36.61     1:14.77 (38.16)     1:53.26 (38.49)     2:29.10 (35.84)
 11 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST              2:33.26    2:29.59  
                  34.61     1:12.71 (38.10)     1:52.31 (39.60)     2:29.59 (37.28)
 12 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:37.35    2:31.44  
                  36.49     1:15.24 (38.75)     1:54.25 (39.01)     2:31.44 (37.19)
 13 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              2:38.09    2:34.44  
                  36.65     1:16.46 (39.81)     1:56.70 (40.24)     2:34.44 (37.74)
 14 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              2:41.58    2:34.97  
                  36.57     1:16.00 (39.43)     1:55.94 (39.94)     2:34.97 (39.03)
 15 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              2:38.25    2:36.23  
                  36.07     1:15.69 (39.62)     1:56.33 (40.64)     2:36.23 (39.90)
 16 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              2:42.44    2:40.80  
                  38.71     1:19.64 (40.93)     2:00.70 (41.06)     2:40.80 (40.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST              2:09.93    2:12.34  
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)     1:38.80 (34.47)     2:12.34 (33.54)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              2:16.74    2:14.97  
                  33.37     1:08.07 (34.70)     1:42.33 (34.26)     2:14.97 (32.64)
  3 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              2:16.52    2:16.93  
                  32.99     1:08.03 (35.04)     1:42.63 (34.60)     2:16.93 (34.30)
  4 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:23.48    2:22.77  
                  34.48     1:11.29 (36.81)     1:48.15 (36.86)     2:22.77 (34.62)
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              2:34.93    2:24.17  
                  34.10     1:10.49 (36.39)     1:47.74 (37.25)     2:24.17 (36.43)
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              2:19.49    2:24.58  
                  32.82     1:09.58 (36.76)     1:47.33 (37.75)     2:24.58 (37.25)
  7 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              2:30.05    2:28.62  
                  35.59     1:13.55 (37.96)     1:52.26 (38.71)     2:28.62 (36.36)
  8 Duggan, Blake D           12 WAVE-ST              2:31.00    2:29.67  
                  33.70     1:11.02 (37.32)     1:50.55 (39.53)     2:29.67 (39.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST              2:34.17    2:33.26  
                  34.99     1:13.62 (38.63)     1:53.89 (40.27)     2:33.26 (39.37)
 10 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              3:04.47L   2:33.27  
                  38.94     1:18.42 (39.48)     1:57.87 (39.45)     2:33.27 (35.40)
 11 Robbins Jr., Aubrey A     12 AAAA-ST              2:41.90    2:34.65  
                  34.63     1:13.94 (39.31)     1:56.72 (42.78)     2:34.65 (37.93)
 12 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:36.84    2:37.35  
                  37.08     1:17.29 (40.21)     1:58.38 (41.09)     2:37.35 (38.97)
 13 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              2:34.87    2:38.09  
                  37.27     1:18.23 (40.96)     1:59.39 (41.16)     2:38.09 (38.70)
 14 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              2:37.27    2:38.12  
                  36.05     1:15.30 (39.25)     1:56.57 (41.27)     2:38.12 (41.55)
 15 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              2:45.76    2:38.25  
                  36.63     1:16.78 (40.15)     1:58.25 (41.47)     2:38.25 (40.00)
 16 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              3:20.12L   2:41.58  
                  37.51     1:18.39 (40.88)     2:00.47 (42.08)     2:41.58 (41.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              2:49.23    2:42.44  
                  38.27     1:19.14 (40.87)     2:01.28 (42.14)     2:42.44 (41.16)
 18 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              2:52.17    2:45.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              2:52.59    2:47.04  
                  38.41     1:21.46 (43.05)     2:04.80 (43.34)     2:47.04 (42.24)
 20 Amann, Patrick M          12 AAAA-ST              3:20.61L   2:50.14  
                  39.68     1:23.50 (43.82)     2:07.45 (43.95)     2:50.14 (42.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                31.62      31.26    9  
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                33.91      33.04    7  
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                35.34      33.55    6  
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                35.47      34.98    5  
  5 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                36.95      36.36    4  
  6 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                38.11      36.52    3  
  7 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST                38.05      37.69    2  
  8 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST                38.31      38.07    1  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Kenneth H            12 AAAA-ST                39.81      37.23  
 10 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST                38.61      37.53  
 11 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST                38.68      38.09  
 12 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST                39.53      38.38  
 13 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST                39.70      39.06  
 14 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST                39.89      39.27  
 15 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                41.39      41.27  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                32.65      31.62  
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                34.21      33.91  
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                35.72      35.34  
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                34.44      35.47  
  5 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                36.72      36.95  
  6 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST                37.49      38.05  
  7 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                37.73      38.11  
  8 Linkous, Quin Q           12 AQTX-ST                37.16      38.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST                45.74L     38.61  
 10 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST                38.49      38.68  
 11 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST                40.39      39.53  
 12 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST                39.86      39.70  
 13 Lee, Kenneth H            12 AAAA-ST                42.26      39.81  
 14 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST                40.50      39.89  
 15 Ji, Seung                 11 NTRO-ST                41.73      40.53  
 16 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                41.52      41.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                41.12      41.95  
 18 McClure, Matthias Z       12 COM-WT                 42.44      42.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST                41.45      42.76  
 20 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST                42.74      43.70  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              1:08.81    1:07.14    9  
                  32.35     1:07.14 (34.79)                                        
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:14.67    1:12.78    7  
                  35.06     1:12.78 (37.72)                                        
  3 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.64    1:14.47    6  
                  34.97     1:14.47 (39.50)                                        
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.22    1:16.74    5  
                  36.03     1:16.74 (40.71)                                        
  5 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:20.77    1:19.70    4  
                  38.22     1:19.70 (41.48)                                        
  6 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:21.89    1:21.23    3  
                  38.40     1:21.23 (42.83)                                        
  7 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              1:20.43    1:21.89    2  
                  38.12     1:21.89 (43.77)                                        
  8 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:21.41    1:22.42    1  
                  39.09     1:22.42 (43.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:22.33    1:19.47  
                  37.93     1:19.47 (41.54)                                        
 10 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.23    1:19.68  
                  37.98     1:19.68 (41.70)                                        
 11 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:28.36    1:24.21  
                  41.02     1:24.21 (43.19)                                        
 12 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:25.26    1:24.58  
                  40.74     1:24.58 (43.84)                                        
 13 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.32    1:25.59  
                  39.51     1:25.59 (46.08)                                        
 14 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:30.02    1:31.07  
                  44.82     1:31.07 (46.25)                                        
 15 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:33.52    1:31.29  
                  43.63     1:31.29 (47.66)                                        
 -- Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              1:23.28         DQ  
                  40.05          DQ (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              1:09.21    1:08.81  
                  32.67     1:08.81 (36.14)                                        
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:16.30    1:14.67  
                  35.21     1:14.67 (39.46)                                        
  3 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.19    1:15.64  
                  35.50     1:15.64 (40.14)                                        
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              1:23.63    1:17.22  
                  36.07     1:17.22 (41.15)                                        
  5 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              1:23.37    1:20.43  
                  37.81     1:20.43 (42.62)                                        
  6 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:19.52    1:20.77  
                  38.93     1:20.77 (41.84)                                        
  7 Garcia, Emilio            11 AAAA-ST              1:22.10    1:21.25  
                  39.98     1:21.25 (41.27)                                        
  8 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:22.39    1:21.41  
                  38.34     1:21.41 (43.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.13    1:21.89  
                  38.72     1:21.89 (43.17)                                        
 10 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:23.90    1:22.33  
                  39.38     1:22.33 (42.95)                                        
 11 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.93    1:23.23  
                  39.64     1:23.23 (43.59)                                        
 12 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              1:25.34    1:23.28  
                  40.03     1:23.28 (43.25)                                        
 13 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:24.96    1:25.26  
                  41.41     1:25.26 (43.85)                                        
 14 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:28.37    1:28.36  
                  42.31     1:28.36 (46.05)                                        
 15 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              1:25.96    1:29.18  
 16 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:32.37    1:29.32  
                  42.66     1:29.32 (46.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McClure, Matthias Z       12 COM-WT               1:30.79    1:29.40  
                  43.53     1:29.40 (45.87)                                        
 18 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              1:46.03L   1:29.76  
                  43.15     1:29.76 (46.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:26.90    1:30.02  
                  43.70     1:30.02 (46.32)                                        
 20 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.54    1:33.52  
                  44.49     1:33.52 (49.03)                                        
 21 Lee, Kenneth H            12 AAAA-ST              1:31.46    1:33.78  
                  42.96     1:33.78 (50.82)                                        
 -- Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:15.33         DQ  
                  36.67          DQ (42.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              2:28.34    2:24.93    9  
                  32.58     1:09.79 (37.21)     1:47.85 (38.06)     2:24.93 (37.08)
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              2:43.55    2:40.77    7  
                  34.88     1:15.17 (40.29)     1:58.00 (42.83)     2:40.77 (42.77)
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:47.98    2:45.24    6  
                  35.87     1:18.13 (42.26)     2:02.36 (44.23)     2:45.24 (42.88)
  4 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:48.52    2:50.05    5  
                  38.40     1:22.26 (43.86)     2:06.64 (44.38)     2:50.05 (43.41)
  5 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              2:57.89    2:52.07    4  
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)     2:07.39 (44.86)     2:52.07 (44.68)
  6 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              2:58.92    2:55.90    3  
                  40.16     1:25.15 (44.99)     2:10.60 (45.45)     2:55.90 (45.30)
  7 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              3:10.51    3:07.59    2  
                  43.27     1:30.79 (47.52)     2:19.50 (48.71)     3:07.59 (48.09)
 -- Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              2:50.16         DQ  
                  37.73     1:20.93 (43.20)     2:06.24 (45.31)          DQ (45.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              2:27.69    2:28.34  
                  34.16     1:11.52 (37.36)     1:50.81 (39.29)     2:28.34 (37.53)
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              3:08.18    2:43.55  
                  37.09     1:18.25 (41.16)     2:01.24 (42.99)     2:43.55 (42.31)
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:47.14    2:47.98  
                  37.31     1:21.58 (44.27)     2:05.43 (43.85)     2:47.98 (42.55)
  4 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:48.47    2:48.52  
                  38.84     1:22.18 (43.34)     2:06.14 (43.96)     2:48.52 (42.38)
  5 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              3:03.12    2:50.16  
                  39.24     1:21.46 (42.22)     2:06.62 (45.16)     2:50.16 (43.54)
  6 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              3:00.25    2:57.89  
                  40.52     1:24.96 (44.44)     2:11.51 (46.55)     2:57.89 (46.38)
  7 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              3:01.98    2:58.92  
                  41.56     1:27.37 (45.81)     2:13.40 (46.03)     2:58.92 (45.52)
  8 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              3:13.80    3:10.51  
                  44.88     1:34.11 (49.23)     2:24.15 (50.04)     3:10.51 (46.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              3:10.57    3:11.91  
                  44.70     1:33.30 (48.60)     2:23.48 (50.18)     3:11.91 (48.43)
 -- Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              3:11.51         DQ  
                  45.56     1:34.56 (49.00)     2:23.82 (49.26)          DQ (46.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                29.18      28.36    9  
  2 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                29.24      28.75    7  
  3 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                30.04      29.86    6  
  4 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST                30.69      30.18    5  
  5 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                30.55      30.28    4  
  6 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT                 30.76      30.37    3  
  7 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                30.78      30.46    2  
  8 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST                31.91      31.64    1  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                31.97      30.98  
 10 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST                32.06      31.04  
 11 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST                33.30      32.42  
 12 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST                32.63      32.44  
 13 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST                33.32      32.54  
 14 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST                33.17      33.28  
 15 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                34.04      33.71  
 16 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST                33.26      34.11  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                29.72      29.18  
  2 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                30.53      29.24  
  3 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                29.37      30.04  
  4 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                31.44      30.55  
  5 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST                30.22      30.69  
  6 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT                 31.42      30.76  
  7 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                29.77      30.78  
  8 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST                31.34      31.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                31.91      31.97  
 10 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST                33.23      32.06  
 11 D Andrea Alcala, Paolo E  12 MSC-ST                 33.08      32.30  
 12 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST                34.41      32.63  
 13 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST                34.45      33.17  
 14 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST                34.08      33.26  
 15 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST                34.87      33.30  
 16 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST                32.67      33.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST                33.42      33.57  
 18 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                33.15      34.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClure, Matthias Z       12 COM-WT                 34.27      34.28  
 20 Lee, Kenneth H            12 AAAA-ST                36.32      34.37  
 21 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST                33.30      34.41  
 22 Amann, Patrick M          12 AAAA-ST                41.28L     34.66  
 23 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST                36.81      34.67  
 24 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST                33.75      34.71  
 25 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST                34.82      34.83  
 26 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST                34.02      35.08  
 27 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST                41.30L     35.75  
 28 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST                35.78      35.85  
 29 Gaona, Darryl G           12 AAAA-ST                35.44      36.44  
 30 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST                35.92      36.70  
 -- Staska, Zach M            12 AQSA-ST                35.28         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                58.73      59.11    9  
                  27.49       59.11 (31.62)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST              1:01.41      59.91    7  
                  28.01       59.91 (31.90)                                        
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:01.62    6  
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)                                        
  4 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.35    1:04.11    5  
                  30.51     1:04.11 (33.60)                                        
  5 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               1:08.39    1:06.33    4  
                  31.53     1:06.33 (34.80)                                        
  6 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              1:08.37    1:06.90    3  
                  31.74     1:06.90 (35.16)                                        
  7 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:07.21    1:07.01    2  
                  31.91     1:07.01 (35.10)                                        
  8 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:08.37    1  
                  31.77     1:08.37 (36.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:13.56    1:12.85  
                  34.45     1:12.85 (38.40)                                        
 10 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              1:14.16    1:15.55  
                  34.83     1:15.55 (40.72)                                        
 11 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:18.04    1:16.15  
                  35.06     1:16.15 (41.09)                                        
 12 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:19.12    1:17.92  
                  35.33     1:17.92 (42.59)                                        
 13 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              1:20.54    1:19.61  
                  36.45     1:19.61 (43.16)                                        
 14 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              1:24.13    1:22.31  
                  37.16     1:22.31 (45.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:01.37      58.73  
                  27.34       58.73 (31.39)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST              1:01.68    1:01.41  
                  28.10     1:01.41 (33.31)                                        
  3 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              1:06.10    1:05.35  
                  32.04     1:05.35 (33.31)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST              1:07.44    1:07.21  
                  32.29     1:07.21 (34.92)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              1:08.66    1:08.01  
                  30.78     1:08.01 (37.23)                                        
  6 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              1:07.20    1:08.37  
                  33.93     1:08.37 (34.44)                                        
  7 Rochelle, Gavin K         12 COM-WT               1:09.40    1:08.39  
                  33.19     1:08.39 (35.20)                                        
  8 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:12.26    1:10.92  
                  31.92     1:10.92 (39.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:10.58    1:13.56  
                  34.37     1:13.56 (39.19)                                        
 10 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              1:15.85    1:14.16  
                  34.89     1:14.16 (39.27)                                        
 11 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:18.60    1:18.04  
                  36.26     1:18.04 (41.78)                                        
 12 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:28.91L   1:19.12  
                  35.95     1:19.12 (43.17)                                        
 13 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              1:20.20    1:20.54  
                  36.07     1:20.54 (44.47)                                        
 14 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              1:20.16    1:24.13  
                  39.06     1:24.13 (45.07)                                        
 -- Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST              1:17.02         DQ  
                  37.56          DQ (43.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Aarav U            11 NTRO-ST              2:55.00    3:14.71  
                  41.29     1:33.03 (51.74)     2:23.96 (50.93)     3:14.71 (50.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST              2:16.79    2:15.09    9  
                  28.03     1:02.00 (33.97)     1:44.67 (42.67)     2:15.09 (30.42)
  2 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              2:26.16    2:18.58    7  
                  29.75     1:03.81 (34.06)     1:47.11 (43.30)     2:18.58 (31.47)
  3 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:33.98    2:22.46    6  
                  30.30     1:07.38 (37.08)     1:50.50 (43.12)     2:22.46 (31.96)
  4 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              2:25.25    2:24.32    5  
                  30.88     1:07.47 (36.59)     1:50.62 (43.15)     2:24.32 (33.70)
  5 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              2:20.49    2:26.20    4  
                  31.98     1:10.66 (38.68)     1:54.27 (43.61)     2:26.20 (31.93)
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              2:28.38    2:29.40    3  
                  32.44     1:10.52 (38.08)     1:55.76 (45.24)     2:29.40 (33.64)
  7 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              2:38.01    2:39.82    2  
                  35.21     1:17.14 (41.93)     2:03.46 (46.32)     2:39.82 (36.36)
  8 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              2:43.00    2:42.22    1  
                  35.56     1:15.50 (39.94)     2:04.62 (49.12)     2:42.22 (37.60)
B - Final
  9 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:45.58    2:40.98  
                  38.04     1:18.64 (40.60)     2:07.13 (48.49)     2:40.98 (33.85)
 10 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              2:52.48    2:52.24  
                  37.00     1:17.17 (40.17)     2:14.89 (57.72)     2:52.24 (37.35)
 11 Lewis, Hudson C           12 AAAA-ST              2:52.23    2:52.32  
                  39.83     1:23.40 (43.57)     2:14.98 (51.58)     2:52.32 (37.34)
 12 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST              3:03.48    2:59.79  
                  42.29     1:25.26 (42.97)     2:20.50 (55.24)     2:59.79 (39.29)
 -- Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              2:51.23         DQ  
                  41.20     1:22.70 (41.50)     2:11.00 (48.30)          DQ (37.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            12 AQTX-ST              2:21.79    2:16.79  
                  28.52     1:02.59 (34.07)     1:46.00 (43.41)     2:16.79 (30.79)
  2 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              2:23.53    2:20.49  
                  31.35     1:07.89 (36.54)     1:49.71 (41.82)     2:20.49 (30.78)
  3 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              2:39.80    2:25.25  
                  32.55     1:08.78 (36.23)     1:52.58 (43.80)     2:25.25 (32.67)
  4 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              2:28.57    2:26.16  
                  33.16     1:08.94 (35.78)     1:53.33 (44.39)     2:26.16 (32.83)
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              2:29.94    2:28.38  
                  33.79     1:11.12 (37.33)     1:56.15 (45.03)     2:28.38 (32.23)
  6 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:36.52    2:33.98  
                  32.63     1:13.86 (41.23)     1:57.39 (43.53)     2:33.98 (36.59)
  7 Wagner, RC C              12 AAAA-ST              2:46.57    2:38.01  
                  34.26     1:15.72 (41.46)     2:02.30 (46.58)     2:38.01 (35.71)
  8 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              2:51.02    2:43.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:42.56    2:45.58  
                  38.51     1:20.02 (41.51)     2:09.91 (49.89)     2:45.58 (35.67)
 10 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 AAAA-ST              2:49.00    2:51.23  
                  41.64     1:23.82 (42.18)     2:12.71 (48.89)     2:51.23 (38.52)
 11 Lewis, Hudson C           12 AAAA-ST              2:51.95    2:52.23  
                  40.44     1:24.25 (43.81)     2:14.34 (50.09)     2:52.23 (37.89)
 12 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              2:53.92    2:52.48  
                  38.86     1:20.88 (42.02)     2:15.41 (54.53)     2:52.48 (37.07)
 13 Purtell, Kai M            11 AAAA-ST              2:53.15    3:03.48  
                  42.04     1:27.47 (45.43)     2:21.94 (54.47)     3:03.48 (41.54)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              5:11.67    5:00.64    9  
                  32.52     1:10.29 (37.77)     1:48.34 (38.05)     2:24.49 (36.15)
        3:08.22 (43.73)     3:52.46 (44.24)     4:27.40 (34.94)     5:00.64 (33.24)
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              5:11.23    5:06.08    7  
                  31.05     1:10.64 (39.59)     1:48.74 (38.10)     2:26.47 (37.73)
        3:10.96 (44.49)     3:55.92 (44.96)     4:31.34 (35.42)     5:06.08 (34.74)
  3 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              5:16.89    5:13.00    6  
                  36.42     1:17.82 (41.40)     1:55.24 (37.42)     2:33.29 (38.05)
        3:19.92 (46.63)     4:06.28 (46.36)     4:40.94 (34.66)     5:13.00 (32.06)
  4 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              5:38.34    5:25.27    5  
                  32.00     1:11.68 (39.68)     1:51.88 (40.20)     2:32.54 (40.66)
        3:23.11 (50.57)     4:14.62 (51.51)     4:49.60 (34.98)     5:25.27 (35.67)
  5 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              5:44.76    5:44.23    4  
                  37.89     1:21.82 (43.93)     2:02.91 (41.09)     2:45.79 (42.88)
        3:38.00 (52.21)     4:31.65 (53.65)     5:08.02 (36.37)     5:44.23 (36.21)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         12 AAAA-ST              5:07.75    5:11.23  
                  32.82     1:12.06 (39.24)     1:50.24 (38.18)     2:28.33 (38.09)
        3:14.24 (45.91)     4:00.27 (46.03)     4:36.50 (36.23)     5:11.23 (34.73)
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST              5:16.27    5:11.67  
                  34.42     1:14.46 (40.04)     1:53.56 (39.10)     2:32.29 (38.73)
        3:18.50 (46.21)     4:03.10 (44.60)     4:38.39 (35.29)     5:11.67 (33.28)
  3 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              5:21.04    5:16.89  
                  35.33     1:16.89 (41.56)     1:55.37 (38.48)     2:33.77 (38.40)
        3:20.59 (46.82)     4:07.74 (47.15)     4:43.81 (36.07)     5:16.89 (33.08)
  4 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              5:39.02    5:38.34  
                  36.06     1:17.72 (41.66)     1:59.65 (41.93)     2:43.64 (43.99)
        3:35.75 (52.11)     4:28.36 (52.61)     5:03.48 (35.12)     5:38.34 (34.86)
  5 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              5:45.28    5:44.76  
                  37.10     1:20.65 (43.55)     2:03.18 (42.53)     2:46.28 (43.10)
        3:37.74 (51.46)     4:30.43 (52.69)     5:07.22 (36.79)     5:44.76 (37.54)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                23.09      22.69    9  
  2 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST                23.51      23.10    7  
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST                23.47      23.40    6  
  4 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST                24.13      23.92    5  
  5 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST                24.16      24.01    4  
  6 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                25.07      24.42    3  
  7 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST                24.86      24.72    2  
  8 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST                24.56      24.99    1  
B - Final
  9 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST                25.52      24.69  
 10 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST                25.43      25.41  
 11 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST                25.33      25.45  
 12 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST                25.69      25.47  
 13 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST                26.13      25.59  
 14 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST                25.98      25.67  
 15 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT                 25.86      25.75  
 16 Olson, Dane W             14 AAAA-ST                26.38      26.26  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                23.46      23.09  
  2 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST                26.01      23.47  
  3 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST                22.92      23.51  
  4 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST                24.73      24.13  
  5 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST                24.36      24.16  
  6 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST                24.50      24.56  
  7 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST                25.18      24.86  
  8 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                25.77      25.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST                25.39      25.33  
 10 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST                25.94      25.43  
 11 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST                26.10      25.52  
 12 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST                29.90L     25.69  
 13 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT                 26.33      25.86  
 14 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST                26.74      25.98  
 15 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST                26.74      26.13  
 16 Olson, Dane W             14 AAAA-ST                26.23      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST                27.53      26.49  
 18 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT                 26.85      26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST                26.63      26.87  
 20 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST                27.19      27.09  
 21 Pham, Huy H               14 AAAA-ST                28.76      27.10  
 22 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST                27.90      27.42  
 23 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST                27.80      27.58  
 24 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST                28.25      27.60  
 25 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST                29.12      27.74  
 26 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST                29.25      27.88  
 27 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 AAAA-ST                28.70      28.06  
 28 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST                28.55      28.39  
 29 Guerra, Deaven C          14 NTRO-ST                29.48      28.47  
 30 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST                29.44      28.74  
 31 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST                29.73      29.65  
 32 Flores, Zack W            14 AAAA-ST                33.67L     29.73  
 33 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST                29.47      30.08  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST                49.19      48.97    9  
                  23.53       48.97 (25.44)                                        
  2 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST                50.41      49.45    7  
                  24.04       49.45 (25.41)                                        
  3 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST                51.56      51.23    6  
                  24.28       51.23 (26.95)                                        
  4 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST                51.76      52.04    5  
                  24.19       52.04 (27.85)                                        
  5 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                51.91      52.42    4  
                  24.93       52.42 (27.49)                                        
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST                53.94      52.74    3  
                  25.82       52.74 (26.92)                                        
  7 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST                53.23      52.96    2  
                  25.40       52.96 (27.56)                                        
  8 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST                53.80      53.26    1  
                  24.75       53.26 (28.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                54.65      53.08  
                  25.71       53.08 (27.37)                                        
 10 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST                54.21      53.70  
                  25.52       53.70 (28.18)                                        
 11 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST                54.32      53.93  
                  25.74       53.93 (28.19)                                        
 12 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST                54.57      54.22  
                  26.40       54.22 (27.82)                                        
 13 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST                55.85      54.71  
                  26.33       54.71 (28.38)                                        
 14 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST                56.04      55.88  
                  26.87       55.88 (29.01)                                        
 15 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST                55.95      56.10  
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)                                        
 16 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST                56.13      56.11  
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST                49.76      48.89  
                  23.57       48.89 (25.32)                                        
  2 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST                49.38      49.19  
                  23.78       49.19 (25.41)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST                51.83      50.41  
                  24.52       50.41 (25.89)                                        
  4 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST                52.39      51.56  
                  24.86       51.56 (26.70)                                        
  5 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST                50.74      51.76  
                  24.56       51.76 (27.20)                                        
  6 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                52.59      51.91  
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)                                        
  7 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST                54.14      53.23  
                  25.73       53.23 (27.50)                                        
  8 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST                52.46      53.80  
                  25.33       53.80 (28.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST                53.40      53.94  
                  26.09       53.94 (27.85)                                        
 10 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST                54.36      54.21  
                  25.84       54.21 (28.37)                                        
 11 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST                54.85      54.26  
                  26.39       54.26 (27.87)                                        
 12 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST                54.84      54.32  
                  26.07       54.32 (28.25)                                        
 13 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST                54.91      54.57  
                  26.45       54.57 (28.12)                                        
 14 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                55.20      54.65  
                  26.22       54.65 (28.43)                                        
 15 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST                56.85      55.85  
                  27.26       55.85 (28.59)                                        
 16 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST                56.33      55.95  
                  27.09       55.95 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Joseph A           13 NTRO-ST                56.35      56.01  
                  26.83       56.01 (29.18)                                        
 18 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST                57.71      56.04  
                  27.06       56.04 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST                56.24      56.08  
                  27.01       56.08 (29.07)                                        
 20 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST                55.00      56.13  
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)                                        
 21 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST                57.76      56.51  
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)                                        
 22 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST                56.24      56.53  
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
 23 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST                57.53      56.85  
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)                                        
 24 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST                56.72      56.98  
                  27.62       56.98 (29.36)                                        
 25 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST                57.51      57.15  
                  27.17       57.15 (29.98)                                        
 26 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST                57.77      57.26  
                  26.96       57.26 (30.30)                                        
 26 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST                55.83      57.26  
                  27.58       57.26 (29.68)                                        
 28 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST                59.00      57.30  
                  27.33       57.30 (29.97)                                        
 29 Pena, Rio R               13 COM-WT               1:00.14      57.51  
                  27.07       57.51 (30.44)                                        
 30 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST                57.61      57.55  
                  27.77       57.55 (29.78)                                        
 31 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST                57.83      57.71  
                  28.06       57.71 (29.65)                                        
 32 Olson, Dane W             14 AAAA-ST                59.07      57.81  
                  27.37       57.81 (30.44)                                        
 33 Amann, Nicholas M         14 AAAA-ST              1:00.82      58.38  
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)                                        
 34 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST                58.63      58.65  
                  28.79       58.65 (29.86)                                        
 35 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST                56.50      58.68  
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)                                        
 36 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST                58.97      58.82  
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)                                        
 37 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST                 58.48      58.83  
                  28.81       58.83 (30.02)                                        
 38 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT                 58.30      59.01  
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)                                        
 39 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              1:00.48      59.41  
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)                                        
 40 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.79L     59.42  
                  28.28       59.42 (31.14)                                        
 41 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.30      59.59  
                  29.05       59.59 (30.54)                                        
 42 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:00.15      59.63  
                  28.60       59.63 (31.03)                                        
 43 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:00.74      59.71  
                  29.40       59.71 (30.31)                                        
 44 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST              1:01.12      59.98  
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)                                        
 45 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              1:01.90    1:00.02  
                  28.95     1:00.02 (31.07)                                        
 46 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              1:12.78L   1:00.18  
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)                                        
 47 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:11.83L   1:00.27  
                  28.60     1:00.27 (31.67)                                        
 48 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              1:00.18    1:00.36  
                  28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)                                        
 49 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              1:02.71    1:00.53  
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)                                        
 50 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.91    1:00.64  
                  29.37     1:00.64 (31.27)                                        
 51 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST                57.52    1:00.99  
                  29.57     1:00.99 (31.42)                                        
 52 Moore, Austin L           13 AAAA-ST              1:02.07    1:01.50  
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)                                        
 53 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:02.02    1:02.12  
                  29.94     1:02.12 (32.18)                                        
 54 Lee, Kevin H              13 AAAA-ST              1:00.56    1:02.15  
                  30.05     1:02.15 (32.10)                                        
 55 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.31    1:03.91  
                  30.49     1:03.91 (33.42)                                        
 56 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:01.20    1:04.38  
                  30.54     1:04.38 (33.84)                                        
 57 Flores, Zack W            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.95L   1:05.99  
                  31.61     1:05.99 (34.38)                                        
 58 Mood, Manny A             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.78    1:06.02  
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)                                        
 59 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              1:04.44    1:06.63  
                  31.93     1:06.63 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              1:54.28    1:50.49    9  
                  25.69       53.31 (27.62)     1:22.01 (28.70)     1:50.49 (28.48)
  2 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:54.31    1:51.65    7  
                  25.72       54.20 (28.48)     1:22.82 (28.62)     1:51.65 (28.83)
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              1:51.95    1:52.93    6  
                  25.01       52.70 (27.69)     1:22.72 (30.02)     1:52.93 (30.21)
  4 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              1:57.33    1:56.64    5  
                  26.57       56.05 (29.48)     1:26.98 (30.93)     1:56.64 (29.66)
  5 Frazier, Scotty S         14 NTRO-ST              2:00.13    1:57.30    4  
                  26.94       56.98 (30.04)     1:27.77 (30.79)     1:57.30 (29.53)
  6 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              1:57.16    1:57.45    3  
                  26.99       56.85 (29.86)     1:27.54 (30.69)     1:57.45 (29.91)
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:59.10    1:59.32    2  
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)     1:29.25 (31.01)     1:59.32 (30.07)
  8 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              1:56.06    1:59.33    1  
                  25.25       53.80 (28.55)     1:26.32 (32.52)     1:59.33 (33.01)
B - Final
  9 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              2:01.93    1:59.55  
                  27.07       57.54 (30.47)     1:29.29 (31.75)     1:59.55 (30.26)
 10 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              2:03.90    2:02.07  
                  28.16       59.56 (31.40)     1:31.40 (31.84)     2:02.07 (30.67)
 11 Zhang, Joseph A           13 NTRO-ST              2:04.56    2:02.37  
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)     1:32.23 (30.80)     2:02.37 (30.14)
 12 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST              2:05.01    2:02.86  
                  28.24       59.93 (31.69)     1:31.53 (31.60)     2:02.86 (31.33)
 13 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              2:04.77    2:02.97  
                  28.20     1:00.16 (31.96)     1:32.39 (32.23)     2:02.97 (30.58)
 14 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              2:03.82    2:03.40  
                  28.33       59.44 (31.11)     1:31.42 (31.98)     2:03.40 (31.98)
 15 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              2:02.82    2:08.77  
                  29.18     1:01.49 (32.31)     1:35.76 (34.27)     2:08.77 (33.01)
 16 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST              2:06.65    2:09.57  
                  28.22     1:00.70 (32.48)     1:35.25 (34.55)     2:09.57 (34.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              1:52.40    1:51.95  
                  25.67       53.85 (28.18)     1:22.89 (29.04)     1:51.95 (29.06)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              1:54.88    1:54.28  
                  26.45       55.58 (29.13)     1:25.51 (29.93)     1:54.28 (28.77)
  3 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:54.92    1:54.31  
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)     1:24.59 (29.74)     1:54.31 (29.72)
  4 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              2:00.22    1:56.06  
                  26.69       55.95 (29.26)     1:26.20 (30.25)     1:56.06 (29.86)
  5 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              1:59.72    1:57.16  
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:27.78 (30.18)     1:57.16 (29.38)
  6 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              2:00.13    1:57.33  
                  27.49       57.54 (30.05)     1:28.01 (30.47)     1:57.33 (29.32)
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:59.25    1:59.10  
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.54 (30.87)     1:59.10 (30.56)
  8 Frazier, Scotty S         14 NTRO-ST              2:05.29    2:00.13  
                  27.40       58.18 (30.78)     1:29.61 (31.43)     2:00.13 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              1:59.78    2:01.93  
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)     1:30.02 (31.35)     2:01.93 (31.91)
 10 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              2:02.05    2:02.82  
                  28.52     1:00.10 (31.58)     1:31.99 (31.89)     2:02.82 (30.83)
 11 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              2:06.56    2:03.82  
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)     1:32.18 (31.92)     2:03.82 (31.64)
 12 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              2:00.11    2:03.90  
                  27.68       59.42 (31.74)     1:32.05 (32.63)     2:03.90 (31.85)
 13 Zhang, Joseph A           13 NTRO-ST              2:03.50    2:04.56  
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)     1:32.24 (32.20)     2:04.56 (32.32)
 14 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              2:04.35    2:04.77  
                  28.13     1:00.13 (32.00)     1:33.27 (33.14)     2:04.77 (31.50)
 15 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST              2:10.32    2:05.01  
                  28.48     1:00.18 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.96)     2:05.01 (31.87)
 16 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              2:06.18    2:06.62  
                  27.56       59.33 (31.77)     1:33.59 (34.26)     2:06.62 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST              2:11.61    2:06.65  
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)     1:33.59 (33.71)     2:06.65 (33.06)
 18 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              2:10.01    2:06.88  
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:34.91 (32.77)     2:06.88 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              2:10.28    2:07.17  
                  29.90     1:02.50 (32.60)     1:35.55 (33.05)     2:07.17 (31.62)
 20 Pena, Rio R               13 COM-WT               2:14.81    2:07.32  
                  28.54     1:00.59 (32.05)     1:34.10 (33.51)     2:07.32 (33.22)
 21 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              2:05.73    2:07.60  
                  29.03     1:02.23 (33.20)     1:36.22 (33.99)     2:07.60 (31.38)
 22 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              2:14.61    2:07.71  
                  29.11     1:01.76 (32.65)     1:36.24 (34.48)     2:07.71 (31.47)
 23 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:10.32    2:07.79  
                  29.59     1:02.45 (32.86)     1:35.51 (33.06)     2:07.79 (32.28)
 24 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              2:04.41    2:08.09  
                  28.11     1:02.08 (33.97)     1:35.84 (33.76)     2:08.09 (32.25)
 25 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              2:17.76    2:09.17  
                  30.74     1:03.85 (33.11)     1:37.36 (33.51)     2:09.17 (31.81)
 26 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              2:11.28    2:09.27  
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:35.38 (33.61)     2:09.27 (33.89)
 27 Olson, Dane W             14 AAAA-ST              2:09.30    2:10.80  
                  28.36     1:00.76 (32.40)     1:36.02 (35.26)     2:10.80 (34.78)
 28 Brockmeier, Ben S         13 WAVE-ST              2:17.37    2:11.57  
                  28.72     1:02.14 (33.42)     1:37.80 (35.66)     2:11.57 (33.77)
 29 Guerra, Deaven C          14 NTRO-ST              2:13.76    2:11.58  
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)     1:39.21 (35.11)     2:11.58 (32.37)
 30 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              2:16.65    2:11.87  
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:11.87 (33.44)
 31 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              2:06.86    2:11.90  
                  29.15     1:02.13 (32.98)     1:37.64 (35.51)     2:11.90 (34.26)
 32 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              2:11.98    2:12.11  
                  30.16     1:03.94 (33.78)     1:38.57 (34.63)     2:12.11 (33.54)
 33 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:13.90    2:13.23  
                  30.67     1:05.22 (34.55)     1:40.41 (35.19)     2:13.23 (32.82)
 34 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              2:22.73    2:13.55  
                  28.96     1:02.86 (33.90)     1:38.51 (35.65)     2:13.55 (35.04)
 35 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              2:19.04    2:13.70  
                  30.25     1:04.22 (33.97)     1:39.21 (34.99)     2:13.70 (34.49)
 36 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              2:11.22    2:13.99  
                  31.02     1:05.28 (34.26)     1:40.12 (34.84)     2:13.99 (33.87)
 37 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:20.24    2:15.02  
                  29.62     1:04.20 (34.58)     1:40.27 (36.07)     2:15.02 (34.75)
 38 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              2:13.89    2:15.21  
                  30.43     1:05.15 (34.72)     1:41.11 (35.96)     2:15.21 (34.10)
 39 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              2:12.69    2:15.22  
                  28.63     1:02.38 (33.75)     1:38.48 (36.10)     2:15.22 (36.74)
 40 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST              2:19.51    2:18.00  
                  29.92     1:03.23 (33.31)     1:41.09 (37.86)     2:18.00 (36.91)
 41 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:14.62    2:18.18  
                  31.86     1:06.79 (34.93)     1:43.64 (36.85)     2:18.18 (34.54)
 42 Gonzalez, Saul E          13 MSC-ST               2:30.42L   2:20.20  
                  32.26     1:09.02 (36.76)     1:46.65 (37.63)     2:20.20 (33.55)
 43 Moore, Austin L           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.34    2:20.54  
                  32.39     1:08.81 (36.42)     1:46.15 (37.34)     2:20.54 (34.39)
 44 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              2:22.60    2:21.65  
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)     1:45.57 (37.47)     2:21.65 (36.08)
 45 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.37    2:22.04  
                  31.24     1:07.20 (35.96)     1:45.15 (37.95)     2:22.04 (36.89)
 46 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              2:20.22    2:22.39  
                  32.58     1:08.24 (35.66)     1:45.69 (37.45)     2:22.39 (36.70)
 47 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 AAAA-ST              2:38.70L   2:26.98  
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)     1:49.82 (40.09)     2:26.98 (37.16)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              4:45.79    4:46.99    9  
                  25.03       53.03 (28.00)     1:21.63 (28.60)     1:50.64 (29.01)
        2:19.42 (28.78)     2:48.41 (28.99)     3:17.91 (29.50)     3:47.96 (30.05)
        4:17.97 (30.01)     4:46.99 (29.02)                                        
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              4:59.90    4:49.22    7  
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:25.13 (29.18)     1:54.51 (29.38)
        2:23.68 (29.17)     2:52.91 (29.23)     3:22.54 (29.63)     3:52.28 (29.74)
        4:21.57 (29.29)     4:49.22 (27.65)                                        
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              5:04.07    4:59.49    6  
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:28.72 (30.09)     1:59.26 (30.54)
        2:29.61 (30.35)     3:00.26 (30.65)     3:30.99 (30.73)     4:01.17 (30.18)
        4:30.84 (29.67)     4:59.49 (28.65)                                        
  4 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              5:27.76    5:20.17    5  
                  27.64       59.03 (31.39)     1:31.04 (32.01)     2:04.62 (33.58)
        2:37.68 (33.06)     3:10.34 (32.66)     3:43.26 (32.92)     4:16.42 (33.16)
        4:49.30 (32.88)     5:20.17 (30.87)                                        
  5 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              5:15.99    5:27.85    4  
                  28.08       59.53 (31.45)     1:32.65 (33.12)     2:05.73 (33.08)
        2:38.55 (32.82)     3:12.48 (33.93)     3:46.24 (33.76)     4:19.96 (33.72)
        4:54.35 (34.39)     5:27.85 (33.50)                                        
  6 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST              5:33.50    5:30.78    3  
                  27.87       59.06 (31.19)     1:32.03 (32.97)     2:05.55 (33.52)
        2:39.58 (34.03)     3:13.52 (33.94)     3:48.88 (35.36)     4:23.91 (35.03)
        4:58.24 (34.33)     5:30.78 (32.54)                                        
  7 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              5:30.89    5:31.49    2  
                  28.11     1:00.43 (32.32)     1:32.95 (32.52)     2:05.86 (32.91)
        2:39.60 (33.74)     3:13.98 (34.38)     3:48.42 (34.44)     4:23.96 (35.54)
        4:58.62 (34.66)     5:31.49 (32.87)                                        
  8 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              5:36.69    5:36.17    1  
                  29.44     1:02.32 (32.88)     1:36.31 (33.99)     2:10.51 (34.20)
        2:45.03 (34.52)     3:19.45 (34.42)     3:54.33 (34.88)     4:29.30 (34.97)
        5:03.73 (34.43)     5:36.17 (32.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              5:41.93    5:37.65  
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)     1:39.44 (34.52)     2:13.89 (34.45)
        2:48.44 (34.55)     3:23.18 (34.74)     3:57.62 (34.44)     4:31.91 (34.29)
        5:05.69 (33.78)     5:37.65 (31.96)                                        
 10 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               5:46.85    5:38.84  
                  29.32     1:03.55 (34.23)     1:38.25 (34.70)     2:13.51 (35.26)
        2:48.35 (34.84)     3:23.41 (35.06)     3:57.40 (33.99)     4:32.13 (34.73)
        5:06.52 (34.39)     5:38.84 (32.32)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              5:58.51    5:43.88  
                  30.26     1:03.97 (33.71)     1:38.45 (34.48)     2:13.57 (35.12)
        2:48.75 (35.18)     3:23.85 (35.10)     3:59.15 (35.30)     4:34.55 (35.40)
        5:09.70 (35.15)     5:43.88 (34.18)                                        
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              5:47.79    5:52.28  
                  30.25     1:04.03 (33.78)     1:38.37 (34.34)     2:14.18 (35.81)
        2:50.11 (35.93)     3:26.38 (36.27)     4:02.88 (36.50)     4:39.85 (36.97)
        5:16.84 (36.99)     5:52.28 (35.44)                                        
 13 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              5:51.95    5:54.99  
                  31.46     1:06.74 (35.28)     1:42.92 (36.18)     2:19.22 (36.30)
        2:56.14 (36.92)     3:33.18 (37.04)     4:08.60 (35.42)     4:44.24 (35.64)
        5:21.04 (36.80)     5:54.99 (33.95)                                        
 14 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              6:11.80    6:16.50  
                  32.64     1:10.86 (38.22)     1:49.81 (38.95)     2:28.60 (38.79)
        3:06.80 (38.20)     3:45.46 (38.66)     4:24.44 (38.98)     5:02.18 (37.74)
        5:40.32 (38.14)     6:16.50 (36.18)                                        
 15 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST              6:18.40    6:17.36  
                  32.64     1:10.17 (37.53)     1:48.51 (38.34)     2:27.75 (39.24)
        3:06.94 (39.19)     3:46.31 (39.37)     4:24.72 (38.41)     5:02.81 (38.09)
        5:40.50 (37.69)     6:17.36 (36.86)                                        
 16 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              6:21.45    6:18.89  
                  34.65     1:12.77 (38.12)     1:51.01 (38.24)     2:29.67 (38.66)
        3:08.56 (38.89)     3:46.72 (38.16)     4:24.94 (38.22)     5:03.76 (38.82)
        5:42.41 (38.65)     6:18.89 (36.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              5:08.07    4:45.79  
                  25.00       52.55 (27.55)     1:20.98 (28.43)     1:50.02 (29.04)
        2:19.14 (29.12)     2:48.49 (29.35)     3:17.76 (29.27)     3:47.41 (29.65)
        4:16.98 (29.57)     4:45.79 (28.81)                                        
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              5:03.51    4:59.90  
                  26.54       55.78 (29.24)     1:25.96 (30.18)     1:56.37 (30.41)
        2:26.92 (30.55)     2:57.40 (30.48)     3:28.14 (30.74)     3:59.28 (31.14)
        4:30.36 (31.08)     4:59.90 (29.54)                                        
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              5:05.11    5:04.07  
                  27.18       56.17 (28.99)     1:25.26 (29.09)     1:55.28 (30.02)
        2:25.73 (30.45)     2:56.92 (31.19)     3:29.11 (32.19)     4:01.08 (31.97)
        4:32.99 (31.91)     5:04.07 (31.08)                                        
  4 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              5:31.60    5:15.99  
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)     1:30.83 (31.27)     2:02.54 (31.71)
        2:34.47 (31.93)     3:06.46 (31.99)     3:38.86 (32.40)     4:11.73 (32.87)
        4:44.64 (32.91)     5:15.99 (31.35)                                        
  5 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              5:24.83    5:27.76  
                  28.17     1:00.60 (32.43)     1:33.00 (32.40)     2:06.58 (33.58)
        2:39.92 (33.34)     3:15.62 (35.70)     3:49.50 (33.88)     4:23.04 (33.54)
        4:56.04 (33.00)     5:27.76 (31.72)                                        
  6 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              5:42.10    5:30.89  
                  28.67     1:00.53 (31.86)     1:33.32 (32.79)     2:06.85 (33.53)
        2:40.60 (33.75)     3:14.79 (34.19)     3:49.24 (34.45)     4:23.79 (34.55)
        4:58.25 (34.46)     5:30.89 (32.64)                                        
  7 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              5:31.37    5:31.61  
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)     1:35.71 (33.46)     2:09.99 (34.28)
        2:43.19 (33.20)     3:16.97 (33.78)     3:51.99 (35.02)     4:26.47 (34.48)
        4:59.94 (33.47)     5:31.61 (31.67)                                        
  8 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST              5:40.36    5:33.50  
                  27.31       58.57 (31.26)     1:30.82 (32.25)     2:04.78 (33.96)
        2:39.96 (35.18)     3:14.94 (34.98)     3:49.76 (34.82)     4:25.22 (35.46)
        4:59.47 (34.25)     5:33.50 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              5:44.25    5:36.69  
                  29.79     1:02.85 (33.06)     1:36.72 (33.87)     2:11.00 (34.28)
        2:45.70 (34.70)     3:20.68 (34.98)     3:55.57 (34.89)     4:30.27 (34.70)
        5:04.34 (34.07)     5:36.69 (32.35)                                        
 10 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              6:24.20    5:41.93  
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)     1:38.80 (34.65)     2:14.02 (35.22)
        2:49.56 (35.54)     3:25.71 (36.15)     4:01.13 (35.42)     4:35.71 (34.58)
        5:09.53 (33.82)     5:41.93 (32.40)                                        
 11 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               6:17.21    5:46.85  
                  30.08     1:05.33 (35.25)     1:41.64 (36.31)     2:17.54 (35.90)
        2:53.47 (35.93)     3:29.62 (36.15)     4:04.22 (34.60)     4:40.20 (35.98)
        5:15.44 (35.24)     5:46.85 (31.41)                                        
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              5:47.54    5:47.79  
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)     1:39.00 (35.15)     2:14.96 (35.96)
        2:51.30 (36.34)     3:27.49 (36.19)     4:03.44 (35.95)     4:38.93 (35.49)
        5:14.05 (35.12)     5:47.79 (33.74)                                        
 13 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              6:22.52    5:51.95  
                  30.42     1:05.47 (35.05)     1:41.65 (36.18)     2:18.19 (36.54)
        2:54.01 (35.82)     3:30.07 (36.06)     4:06.95 (36.88)     4:43.69 (36.74)
        5:18.72 (35.03)     5:51.95 (33.23)                                        
 14 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              6:04.90    5:55.45  
                  30.55     1:05.50 (34.95)     1:41.77 (36.27)     2:18.48 (36.71)
        2:55.29 (36.81)     3:32.05 (36.76)     4:08.37 (36.32)     4:45.19 (36.82)
        5:21.19 (36.00)     5:55.45 (34.26)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              5:46.67    5:58.51  
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)     1:41.85 (35.65)     2:17.91 (36.06)
        2:54.41 (36.50)     3:31.06 (36.65)     4:07.66 (36.60)     4:44.89 (37.23)
        5:22.00 (37.11)     5:58.51 (36.51)                                        
 16 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              6:26.30    6:11.80  
                  32.46     1:09.37 (36.91)     1:47.60 (38.23)     2:26.20 (38.60)
        3:04.28 (38.08)     3:42.12 (37.84)     4:20.34 (38.22)     4:58.20 (37.86)
        5:35.48 (37.28)     6:11.80 (36.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pollack, Jake M           13 AAAA-ST              6:25.10    6:18.40  
                  32.06     1:10.65 (38.59)     1:49.81 (39.16)     2:28.85 (39.04)
        3:07.92 (39.07)     3:47.34 (39.42)     4:26.97 (39.63)     5:06.68 (39.71)
        5:43.24 (36.56)     6:18.40 (35.16)                                        
 18 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              6:16.11    6:21.45  
                  33.88     1:11.39 (37.51)     1:49.62 (38.23)     2:28.00 (38.38)
        3:06.51 (38.51)     3:45.70 (39.19)     4:24.97 (39.27)     5:04.00 (39.03)
        5:43.04 (39.04)     6:21.45 (38.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST             12:11.24   11:16.13    9  
                  29.51     1:02.65 (33.14)     1:36.75 (34.10)     2:11.05 (34.30)
        2:45.22 (34.17)     3:19.98 (34.76)     3:54.61 (34.63)     4:28.86 (34.25)
        5:03.33 (34.47)     5:37.76 (34.43)     6:12.73 (34.97)     6:46.75 (34.02)
        7:20.97 (34.22)     7:55.28 (34.31)     8:29.28 (34.00)     9:03.20 (33.92)
        9:36.88 (33.68)    10:10.73 (33.85)    10:44.16 (33.43)    11:16.13 (31.97)
  2 Guerra, Deaven C          14 NTRO-ST             11:38.96L  11:45.88    7  
                  32.66     1:06.80 (34.14)     1:42.38 (35.58)     2:18.49 (36.11)
        2:54.28 (35.79)     3:30.50 (36.22)     4:06.42 (35.92)     4:43.11 (36.69)
        5:18.20 (35.09)     5:54.42 (36.22)     6:30.65 (36.23)     7:05.97 (35.32)
        7:41.98 (36.01)     8:18.12 (36.14)     8:54.88 (36.76)     9:30.04 (35.16)
       10:05.16 (35.12)    10:40.35 (35.19)    11:14.67 (34.32)    11:45.88 (31.21)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST             17:58.35   17:45.49    9  
                  28.52       59.28 (30.76)     1:31.28 (32.00)     2:04.17 (32.89)
        2:37.14 (32.97)     3:10.13 (32.99)     3:42.93 (32.80)     4:15.94 (33.01)
        4:48.70 (32.76)     5:21.53 (32.83)     5:54.43 (32.90)     6:26.90 (32.47)
        6:59.78 (32.88)     7:32.51 (32.73)     8:05.21 (32.70)     8:38.08 (32.87)
        9:10.99 (32.91)     9:43.54 (32.55)    10:16.11 (32.57)    10:48.59 (32.48)
       11:21.06 (32.47)    11:53.36 (32.30)    12:25.82 (32.46)    12:58.13 (32.31)
       13:30.40 (32.27)    14:02.60 (32.20)    14:34.95 (32.35)    15:07.13 (32.18)
       15:39.28 (32.15)    16:11.27 (31.99)    16:43.17 (31.90)    17:14.85 (31.68)
       17:45.49 (30.64)
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST             18:00.13   17:48.30    7  
                  28.14       58.98 (30.84)     1:31.22 (32.24)     2:03.50 (32.28)
        2:36.03 (32.53)     3:08.87 (32.84)     3:41.71 (32.84)     4:14.73 (33.02)
        4:47.22 (32.49)     5:20.53 (33.31)     5:53.18 (32.65)     6:26.47 (33.29)
        6:58.97 (32.50)     7:32.14 (33.17)     8:04.51 (32.37)     8:37.56 (33.05)
        9:10.76 (33.20)     9:43.43 (32.67)    10:16.29 (32.86)    10:48.69 (32.40)
       11:21.36 (32.67)    11:54.45 (33.09)    12:27.35 (32.90)    12:59.89 (32.54)
       13:32.51 (32.62)    14:04.18 (31.67)    14:36.51 (32.33)    15:09.08 (32.57)
       15:41.50 (32.42)    16:13.71 (32.21)    16:45.87 (32.16)    17:17.91 (32.04)
       17:48.30 (30.39)
  3 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST             19:21.54   17:56.32    6  
                  28.53     1:00.17 (31.64)     1:33.24 (33.07)     2:06.25 (33.01)
        2:39.02 (32.77)     3:12.12 (33.10)     3:45.20 (33.08)     4:18.14 (32.94)
        4:51.29 (33.15)     5:24.39 (33.10)     5:57.35 (32.96)     6:30.76 (33.41)
        7:03.95 (33.19)     7:37.24 (33.29)     8:10.10 (32.86)     8:42.84 (32.74)
        9:15.86 (33.02)     9:48.82 (32.96)    10:21.86 (33.04)    10:54.71 (32.85)
       11:27.50 (32.79)    12:00.31 (32.81)    12:32.83 (32.52)    13:05.37 (32.54)
       13:37.99 (32.62)    14:10.66 (32.67)    14:43.47 (32.81)    15:16.04 (32.57)
       15:48.27 (32.23)    16:20.87 (32.60)    16:53.99 (33.12)    17:26.21 (32.22)
       17:56.32 (30.11)
  4 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST             18:41.92   18:03.90    5  
                  28.84     1:00.28 (31.44)     1:32.58 (32.30)     2:04.93 (32.35)
        2:37.34 (32.41)     3:10.19 (32.85)     3:42.75 (32.56)     4:15.97 (33.22)
        4:48.69 (32.72)     5:21.08 (32.39)     5:53.08 (32.00)     6:25.85 (32.77)
        6:58.35 (32.50)     7:31.02 (32.67)     8:04.14 (33.12)     8:36.92 (32.78)
        9:09.89 (32.97)     9:42.47 (32.58)    10:15.13 (32.66)    10:47.75 (32.62)
       11:20.80 (33.05)    11:54.34 (33.54)    12:28.00 (33.66)    13:01.63 (33.63)
       13:35.13 (33.50)    14:08.96 (33.83)    14:42.93 (33.97)    15:17.01 (34.08)
       15:50.89 (33.88)    16:24.67 (33.78)    16:58.34 (33.67)    17:31.75 (33.41)
       18:03.90 (32.15)
  5 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST             20:09.73   18:44.87    4  
                  30.34     1:03.68 (33.34)     1:37.99 (34.31)     2:11.97 (33.98)
        2:46.18 (34.21)     3:20.60 (34.42)     3:55.53 (34.93)     4:28.94 (33.41)
        5:03.51 (34.57)     5:38.25 (34.74)     6:12.80 (34.55)     6:46.75 (33.95)
        7:20.76 (34.01)     7:54.93 (34.17)     8:29.48 (34.55)     9:03.11 (33.63)
        9:37.20 (34.09)    10:11.86 (34.66)    10:46.14 (34.28)    11:20.85 (34.71)
       11:54.83 (33.98)    12:29.17 (34.34)    13:03.28 (34.11)    13:37.95 (34.67)
       14:12.09 (34.14)    14:47.00 (34.91)    15:22.06 (35.06)    15:55.70 (33.64)
       16:30.21 (34.51)    17:04.79 (34.58)    17:38.70 (33.91)    18:13.00 (34.30)
       18:44.87 (31.87)
  6 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST             20:03.32   18:49.76    3  
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)     1:37.99 (34.06)     2:12.29 (34.30)
        2:46.46 (34.17)     3:20.40 (33.94)     3:54.78 (34.38)     4:29.23 (34.45)
        5:03.86 (34.63)     5:38.60 (34.74)     6:13.19 (34.59)     6:47.75 (34.56)
        7:22.39 (34.64)     7:57.11 (34.72)     8:31.94 (34.83)     9:06.38 (34.44)
        9:40.88 (34.50)    10:15.60 (34.72)    10:50.50 (34.90)    11:25.23 (34.73)
       12:00.31 (35.08)    12:34.87 (34.56)    13:09.53 (34.66)    13:43.74 (34.21)
       14:18.42 (34.68)    14:52.77 (34.35)    15:27.65 (34.88)    16:02.45 (34.80)
       16:36.75 (34.30)    17:10.83 (34.08)    17:44.98 (34.15)    18:18.24 (33.26)
       18:49.76 (31.52)
  7 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT              21:20.13L  19:09.14    2  
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)     1:39.55 (34.45)     2:14.98 (35.43)
        2:50.35 (35.37)     3:25.57 (35.22)     4:00.23 (34.66)     4:35.87 (35.64)
        5:11.38 (35.51)     5:45.97 (34.59)     6:21.07 (35.10)     6:55.96 (34.89)
        7:30.91 (34.95)     8:05.97 (35.06)     8:40.66 (34.69)     9:15.51 (34.85)
        9:50.53 (35.02)    10:25.21 (34.68)    11:00.09 (34.88)    11:35.02 (34.93)
       12:10.22 (35.20)    12:44.85 (34.63)    13:20.44 (35.59)    13:54.71 (34.27)
       14:30.52 (35.81)    15:05.75 (35.23)    15:41.07 (35.32)    16:16.06 (34.99)
       16:51.02 (34.96)    17:26.45 (35.43)    18:01.63 (35.18)    18:36.32 (34.69)
       19:09.14 (32.82)
  8 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST             20:40.58L  19:30.64    1  
                  31.63     1:07.39 (35.76)     1:43.03 (35.64)     2:18.61 (35.58)
        2:53.88 (35.27)     3:28.60 (34.72)     4:04.71 (36.11)     4:40.49 (35.78)
        5:16.16 (35.67)     5:51.93 (35.77)     6:26.98 (35.05)     7:02.61 (35.63)
        7:38.59 (35.98)     8:13.85 (35.26)     8:48.94 (35.09)     9:24.53 (35.59)
       10:00.00 (35.47)    10:35.76 (35.76)    11:11.89 (36.13)    11:47.52 (35.63)
       12:22.86 (35.34)    12:58.58 (35.72)    13:34.76 (36.18)    14:11.30 (36.54)
       14:47.70 (36.40)    15:24.15 (36.45)    16:01.05 (36.90)    16:37.09 (36.04)
       17:12.64 (35.55)    17:48.00 (35.36)    18:22.20 (34.20)    18:56.87 (34.67)
       19:30.64 (33.77)
  9 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST             21:28.88L  19:33.68  
                  30.19     1:04.15 (33.96)     1:39.77 (35.62)     2:15.52 (35.75)
        2:51.54 (36.02)     3:27.02 (35.48)     4:02.35 (35.33)     4:38.17 (35.82)
        5:14.21 (36.04)     5:50.85 (36.64)     6:27.20 (36.35)     7:03.35 (36.15)
        7:39.10 (35.75)     8:15.52 (36.42)     8:51.52 (36.00)     9:27.46 (35.94)
       10:02.94 (35.48)    10:38.35 (35.41)    11:14.41 (36.06)    11:50.69 (36.28)
       12:27.81 (37.12)    13:03.61 (35.80)    13:40.07 (36.46)    14:15.65 (35.58)
       14:51.05 (35.40)    15:27.37 (36.32)    16:02.70 (35.33)    16:39.36 (36.66)
       17:15.08 (35.72)    17:50.75 (35.67)    18:26.27 (35.52)    19:00.49 (34.22)
       19:33.68 (33.19)
 10 Pena, Rio R               13 COM-WT              21:14.41L  19:43.82  
                  30.72     1:05.99 (35.27)     1:42.01 (36.02)     2:18.22 (36.21)
        2:54.69 (36.47)     3:31.31 (36.62)     4:07.43 (36.12)     4:43.62 (36.19)
        5:20.70 (37.08)     5:56.61 (35.91)     6:32.68 (36.07)     7:09.03 (36.35)
        7:45.53 (36.50)     8:21.67 (36.14)     8:57.69 (36.02)     9:33.72 (36.03)
       10:10.07 (36.35)    10:46.45 (36.38)    11:22.92 (36.47)    11:59.63 (36.71)
       12:35.11 (35.48)    13:11.02 (35.91)    13:47.12 (36.10)    14:23.34 (36.22)
       14:59.73 (36.39)    15:35.78 (36.05)    16:11.32 (35.54)    16:47.59 (36.27)
       17:24.04 (36.45)    17:59.90 (35.86)    18:35.54 (35.64)    19:11.04 (35.50)
       19:43.82 (32.78)
 11 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST             20:42.45   19:59.10  
                  32.85     1:07.34 (34.49)     1:43.11 (35.77)     2:19.88 (36.77)
        2:56.23 (36.35)     3:33.15 (36.92)     4:10.41 (37.26)     4:47.22 (36.81)
        5:24.37 (37.15)     6:01.70 (37.33)     6:38.32 (36.62)     7:15.40 (37.08)
        7:51.78 (36.38)     8:28.78 (37.00)     9:05.90 (37.12)     9:42.97 (37.07)
       10:20.11 (37.14)    10:57.09 (36.98)    11:34.35 (37.26)    12:10.86 (36.51)
       12:47.95 (37.09)    13:25.20 (37.25)    14:01.83 (36.63)    14:39.23 (37.40)
       15:15.92 (36.69)    15:52.50 (36.58)    16:28.94 (36.44)    17:05.07 (36.13)
       17:41.33 (36.26)    18:17.37 (36.04)    18:52.78 (35.41)    19:27.79 (35.01)
       19:59.10 (31.31)
 12 Guerra, Deaven C          14 NTRO-ST             20:47.97   20:00.06  
                  33.08     1:08.55 (35.47)     1:45.31 (36.76)     2:23.41 (38.10)
        3:01.94 (38.53)     3:39.36 (37.42)     4:17.85 (38.49)     4:55.45 (37.60)
        5:33.45 (38.00)     6:11.04 (37.59)     6:49.14 (38.10)     7:27.36 (38.22)
        8:06.65 (39.29)     8:44.40 (37.75)     9:22.34 (37.94)     9:59.50 (37.16)
       10:37.08 (37.58)    11:13.11 (36.03)    11:50.23 (37.12)    12:27.30 (37.07)
       13:05.57 (38.27)    13:41.74 (36.17)    14:18.44 (36.70)    14:53.25 (34.81)
       15:27.77 (34.52)    16:02.89 (35.12)    16:37.59 (34.70)    17:11.81 (34.22)
       17:46.55 (34.74)    18:21.33 (34.78)    18:55.85 (34.52)    19:29.44 (33.59)
       20:00.06 (30.62)
 13 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST             20:30.76L  20:00.87  
                  31.67     1:06.72 (35.05)     1:42.19 (35.47)     2:18.34 (36.15)
        2:54.29 (35.95)     3:30.74 (36.45)     4:07.00 (36.26)     4:43.19 (36.19)
        5:19.36 (36.17)     5:55.98 (36.62)     6:32.41 (36.43)     7:08.67 (36.26)
        7:45.22 (36.55)     8:21.65 (36.43)     8:57.93 (36.28)     9:34.97 (37.04)
       10:11.86 (36.89)    10:48.50 (36.64)    11:25.10 (36.60)    12:02.02 (36.92)
       12:39.05 (37.03)    13:16.03 (36.98)    13:53.19 (37.16)    14:30.17 (36.98)
       15:07.04 (36.87)    15:44.21 (37.17)    16:21.39 (37.18)    16:58.43 (37.04)
       17:35.44 (37.01)    18:12.54 (37.10)    18:49.73 (37.19)    19:26.27 (36.54)
       20:00.87 (34.60)
 14 Lopez, Ricardo A          14 MSC-ST              20:54.07L  20:10.97  
                  32.26     1:07.83 (35.57)     1:44.43 (36.60)     2:21.06 (36.63)
        2:57.58 (36.52)     3:33.74 (36.16)     4:10.50 (36.76)     4:46.95 (36.45)
        5:24.36 (37.41)     6:01.75 (37.39)     6:38.99 (37.24)     7:17.54 (38.55)
        7:54.19 (36.65)     8:31.59 (37.40)     9:08.79 (37.20)     9:45.46 (36.67)
       10:22.60 (37.14)    10:59.34 (36.74)    11:35.56 (36.22)    12:11.80 (36.24)
       12:48.45 (36.65)    13:25.01 (36.56)    14:01.55 (36.54)    14:38.85 (37.30)
       15:15.68 (36.83)    15:53.31 (37.63)    16:32.09 (38.78)    17:08.56 (36.47)
       17:45.21 (36.65)    18:23.12 (37.91)    19:00.41 (37.29)    19:37.51 (37.10)
       20:10.97 (33.46)
 15 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST             21:55.09L  21:07.59  
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)     1:43.78 (37.33)     2:20.96 (37.18)
        2:58.41 (37.45)     3:36.73 (38.32)     4:15.71 (38.98)     4:54.28 (38.57)
        5:32.82 (38.54)     6:11.16 (38.34)     6:49.73 (38.57)     7:27.96 (38.23)
        8:06.35 (38.39)     8:44.84 (38.49)     9:22.77 (37.93)    10:01.09 (38.32)
       10:39.20 (38.11)    11:17.81 (38.61)    11:56.65 (38.84)    12:35.38 (38.73)
       13:14.34 (38.96)    13:53.29 (38.95)    14:32.95 (39.66)    15:12.48 (39.53)
       15:52.53 (40.05)    16:31.93 (39.40)    17:11.77 (39.84)    17:50.76 (38.99)
       18:30.32 (39.56)    19:09.97 (39.65)    19:49.98 (40.01)    20:29.63 (39.65)
       21:07.59 (37.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                54.65      52.83    9  
                  25.62       52.83 (27.21)                                        
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST                57.95      54.87    7  
                  26.71       54.87 (28.16)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST                57.57      57.25    6  
                  27.74       57.25 (29.51)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                57.42      57.49    5  
                  27.46       57.49 (30.03)                                        
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST                59.39      57.78    4  
                  28.14       57.78 (29.64)                                        
  6 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:00.37      59.65    3  
                  28.90       59.65 (30.75)                                        
  7 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.96      59.68    2  
                  29.24       59.68 (30.44)                                        
  8 Frazier, Scotty S         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.49    1:00.15    1  
                  29.73     1:00.15 (30.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              1:01.59    1:00.44  
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 10 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:02.87    1:02.86  
                  31.17     1:02.86 (31.69)                                        
 11 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.73    1:03.81  
                  30.39     1:03.81 (33.42)                                        
 12 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:05.04    1:04.16  
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)                                        
 13 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.67    1:04.40  
                  31.58     1:04.40 (32.82)                                        
 14 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              1:05.36    1:05.08  
                  32.25     1:05.08 (32.83)                                        
 15 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.52    1:05.72  
                  32.05     1:05.72 (33.67)                                        
 16 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.32    1:06.88  
                  32.81     1:06.88 (34.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                53.18      54.65  
                  26.84       54.65 (27.81)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                57.21      57.42  
                  27.92       57.42 (29.50)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:00.50      57.57  
                  28.09       57.57 (29.48)                                        
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST                55.74      57.95  
                  28.00       57.95 (29.95)                                        
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST                58.77      58.73  
                  28.80       58.73 (29.93)                                        
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST                58.82      59.39  
                  29.30       59.39 (30.09)                                        
  7 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:00.26    1:00.37  
                  29.25     1:00.37 (31.12)                                        
  8 Frazier, Scotty S         14 NTRO-ST              1:05.31    1:00.49  
                  29.20     1:00.49 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.93    1:00.96  
                  30.02     1:00.96 (30.94)                                        
 10 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.86    1:01.59  
                  29.88     1:01.59 (31.71)                                        
 11 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:04.31    1:02.87  
                  31.38     1:02.87 (31.49)                                        
 12 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:07.80    1:03.73  
                  30.48     1:03.73 (33.25)                                        
 13 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              1:06.19    1:04.52  
                  31.52     1:04.52 (33.00)                                        
 14 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              1:05.38    1:04.67  
                  31.80     1:04.67 (32.87)                                        
 15 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:06.05    1:05.04  
                  31.59     1:05.04 (33.45)                                        
 16 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.21    1:05.32  
                  32.34     1:05.32 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              1:09.42    1:05.36  
                  32.11     1:05.36 (33.25)                                        
 18 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              1:06.71    1:05.75  
                  32.09     1:05.75 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:08.35    1:05.95  
                  32.37     1:05.95 (33.58)                                        
 20 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              1:05.63    1:06.01  
                  31.21     1:06.01 (34.80)                                        
 21 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.56    1:06.92  
                  32.84     1:06.92 (34.08)                                        
 22 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              1:09.54    1:06.94  
                  31.92     1:06.94 (35.02)                                        
 23 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              1:04.29    1:07.35  
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
 24 Zhang, Joseph A           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.14    1:07.67  
                  33.54     1:07.67 (34.13)                                        
 25 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              1:08.43    1:07.99  
                  33.47     1:07.99 (34.52)                                        
 26 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:06.73    1:08.01  
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)                                        
 27 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:09.37    1:08.08  
                  33.35     1:08.08 (34.73)                                        
 28 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST              1:11.35    1:08.59  
                  34.09     1:08.59 (34.50)                                        
 29 Moore, Austin L           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.77    1:08.60  
                  33.23     1:08.60 (35.37)                                        
 30 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT               1:11.32    1:09.58  
                  34.37     1:09.58 (35.21)                                        
 31 Brockmeier, Ben S         13 WAVE-ST              1:08.69    1:09.83  
                  33.57     1:09.83 (36.26)                                        
 32 Chang, Tristan C          13 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:10.51  
                  34.43     1:10.51 (36.08)                                        
 33 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              1:11.16    1:10.90  
                  34.07     1:10.90 (36.83)                                        
 34 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:09.77    1:12.13  
                  34.97     1:12.13 (37.16)                                        
 -- Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.34         DQ  
                  30.94          DQ (32.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              2:05.95    1:58.34    9  
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)     1:28.55 (30.59)     1:58.34 (29.79)
  2 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              2:06.98    2:03.27    7  
                  28.93     1:00.10 (31.17)     1:31.83 (31.73)     2:03.27 (31.44)
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              2:13.03    2:10.57    6  
                  29.95     1:02.42 (32.47)     1:36.49 (34.07)     2:10.57 (34.08)
  4 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              2:15.51    2:11.54    5  
                  31.13     1:04.25 (33.12)     1:38.50 (34.25)     2:11.54 (33.04)
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:14.07    2:13.91    4  
                  32.33     1:06.13 (33.80)     1:40.37 (34.24)     2:13.91 (33.54)
  6 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              2:16.03    2:15.25    3  
                  32.08     1:06.33 (34.25)     1:41.21 (34.88)     2:15.25 (34.04)
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              2:20.99    2:16.30    2  
                  32.23     1:06.56 (34.33)     1:41.85 (35.29)     2:16.30 (34.45)
  8 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:19.46    2:17.35    1  
                  32.42     1:07.41 (34.99)     1:43.20 (35.79)     2:17.35 (34.15)
B - Final
  9 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.20    2:16.28  
                  32.48     1:06.83 (34.35)     1:41.56 (34.73)     2:16.28 (34.72)
 10 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              2:22.58    2:21.29  
                  32.76     1:07.89 (35.13)     1:44.92 (37.03)     2:21.29 (36.37)
 11 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              2:23.34    2:22.15  
                  33.06     1:09.22 (36.16)     1:46.87 (37.65)     2:22.15 (35.28)
 12 Amann, Nicholas M         14 AAAA-ST              2:27.55    2:22.99  
                  33.54     1:10.08 (36.54)     1:47.09 (37.01)     2:22.99 (35.90)
 13 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              2:27.00    2:25.32  
                  33.13     1:10.25 (37.12)     1:49.03 (38.78)     2:25.32 (36.29)
 14 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:27.89    2:26.77  
                  34.78     1:12.13 (37.35)     1:50.20 (38.07)     2:26.77 (36.57)
 15 Moore, Austin L           13 AAAA-ST              2:30.09    2:31.42  
                  35.59     1:14.00 (38.41)     1:53.23 (39.23)     2:31.42 (38.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              2:08.94    1:59.42  
                  27.50       57.39 (29.89)     1:28.31 (30.92)     1:59.42 (31.11)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              2:02.76    2:05.95  
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)     1:33.75 (32.83)     2:05.95 (32.20)
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              2:10.01    2:06.98  
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)     1:34.68 (32.97)     2:06.98 (32.30)
  4 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:07.70    2:09.30  
                  29.68     1:01.92 (32.24)     1:35.95 (34.03)     2:09.30 (33.35)
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              2:15.00    2:13.03  
                  30.81     1:03.65 (32.84)     1:38.14 (34.49)     2:13.03 (34.89)
  6 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:14.78    2:14.07  
                  31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)     1:40.24 (34.61)     2:14.07 (33.83)
  7 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              2:16.84    2:15.51  
                  31.74     1:05.82 (34.08)     1:40.80 (34.98)     2:15.51 (34.71)
  8 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              2:17.19    2:16.03  
                  32.67     1:07.59 (34.92)     1:41.96 (34.37)     2:16.03 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:21.14    2:19.46  
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)     1:44.06 (36.10)     2:19.46 (35.40)
 10 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST              2:22.35    2:20.70  
                  33.70     1:09.69 (35.99)     1:46.01 (36.32)     2:20.70 (34.69)
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              2:22.34    2:20.99  
                  33.75     1:09.11 (35.36)     1:45.32 (36.21)     2:20.99 (35.67)
 12 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              2:17.46    2:21.20  
                  33.48     1:09.41 (35.93)   2:21.20 (1:11.79)                    
 13 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST              2:20.77    2:22.01  
                  33.80     1:10.11 (36.31)     1:46.26 (36.15)     2:22.01 (35.75)
 14 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              2:32.45    2:22.58  
                  33.59     1:10.05 (36.46)     1:46.94 (36.89)     2:22.58 (35.64)
 15 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              2:27.56    2:22.59  
                  33.62     1:09.82 (36.20)     1:46.91 (37.09)     2:22.59 (35.68)
 16 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              2:24.16    2:23.34  
                  32.53     1:08.35 (35.82)     1:46.51 (38.16)     2:23.34 (36.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              2:28.44    2:27.00  
                  33.90     1:11.98 (38.08)     1:51.01 (39.03)     2:27.00 (35.99)
 18 Amann, Nicholas M         14 AAAA-ST              2:28.04    2:27.55  
                  33.53     1:10.79 (37.26)     1:50.68 (39.89)     2:27.55 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:33.45    2:27.89  
                  35.46     1:13.13 (37.67)     1:51.44 (38.31)     2:27.89 (36.45)
 20 Lee, Kevin H              13 AAAA-ST              2:29.77    2:28.84  
                  36.24     1:14.66 (38.42)     1:52.06 (37.40)     2:28.84 (36.78)
 21 Moore, Austin L           13 AAAA-ST              2:37.02    2:30.09  
                  35.09     1:12.94 (37.85)     1:52.03 (39.09)     2:30.09 (38.06)
 22 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT               2:31.32    2:30.21  
                  35.53     1:13.23 (37.70)     1:52.68 (39.45)     2:30.21 (37.53)
 23 Pena, Rio R               13 COM-WT               2:31.44    2:30.26  
                  34.83     1:12.46 (37.63)     1:49.35 (36.89)     2:30.26 (40.91)
 24 Torres, Diego J           14 WAVE-ST              3:01.04L   2:30.47  
                  34.66     1:12.18 (37.52)     1:51.48 (39.30)     2:30.47 (38.99)
 25 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              2:37.03    2:34.66  
                  35.10     1:13.93 (38.83)     1:55.32 (41.39)     2:34.66 (39.34)
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              2:59.65L   2:35.13  
                  37.10     1:16.42 (39.32)     1:56.34 (39.92)     2:35.13 (38.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.20      59.60    9  
                  28.05       59.60 (31.55)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              1:03.31    1:02.98    7  
                  29.63     1:02.98 (33.35)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:08.35    1:05.90    6  
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)                                        
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:06.86    5  
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)                                        
  5 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:07.89    1:07.14    4  
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)                                        
  6 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:08.04    1:07.19    3  
                  32.01     1:07.19 (35.18)                                        
  7 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:07.28    2  
                  31.58     1:07.28 (35.70)                                        
  8 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:06.98    1:07.67    1  
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              1:11.74    1:08.83  
                  32.70     1:08.83 (36.13)                                        
 10 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:11.83    1:10.47  
                  32.84     1:10.47 (37.63)                                        
 11 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.37    1:10.69  
                  32.03     1:10.69 (38.66)                                        
 12 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              1:11.70    1:11.62  
                  34.43     1:11.62 (37.19)                                        
 13 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              1:13.36    1:12.76  
                  33.25     1:12.76 (39.51)                                        
 14 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:15.49    1:13.08  
                  34.61     1:13.08 (38.47)                                        
 15 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              1:17.22    1:13.70  
                  34.96     1:13.70 (38.74)                                        
 16 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              1:15.62    1:14.41  
                  35.38     1:14.41 (39.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.43    1:01.20  
                  28.67     1:01.20 (32.53)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              1:02.64    1:03.31  
                  30.28     1:03.31 (33.03)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:08.78    1:06.98  
                  31.86     1:06.98 (35.12)                                        
  4 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:08.87    1:07.89  
                  31.52     1:07.89 (36.37)                                        
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.51    1:08.04  
                  32.38     1:08.04 (35.66)                                        
  6 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.79    1:08.35  
                  32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)                                        
  7 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.19    1:08.85  
                  32.59     1:08.85 (36.26)                                        
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.55    1:10.09  
                  33.48     1:10.09 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              1:08.55    1:10.87  
                  32.49     1:10.87 (38.38)                                        
 10 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              1:13.76    1:11.70  
                  34.68     1:11.70 (37.02)                                        
 11 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              1:12.55    1:11.74  
                  33.89     1:11.74 (37.85)                                        
 12 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:11.42    1:11.83  
                  33.82     1:11.83 (38.01)                                        
 13 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST              1:10.82    1:12.22  
                  34.69     1:12.22 (37.53)                                        
 14 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.37    1:12.37  
                  33.22     1:12.37 (39.15)                                        
 15 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               1:11.96    1:13.11  
                  35.52     1:13.11 (37.59)                                        
 16 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              1:13.22    1:13.36  
                  34.09     1:13.36 (39.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Joseph A           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.16    1:14.18  
                  35.13     1:14.18 (39.05)                                        
 18 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              1:14.79    1:15.13  
                  34.86     1:15.13 (40.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:15.38  
                  36.47     1:15.38 (38.91)                                        
 20 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:14.32    1:15.49  
                  35.21     1:15.49 (40.28)                                        
 21 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              1:14.17    1:15.62  
                  35.77     1:15.62 (39.85)                                        
 22 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              1:18.15    1:17.22  
                  36.23     1:17.22 (40.99)                                        
 23 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.96    1:17.26  
                  36.93     1:17.26 (40.33)                                        
 24 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:16.76    1:17.28  
                  36.60     1:17.28 (40.68)                                        
 25 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:17.33    1:17.34  
                  36.12     1:17.34 (41.22)                                        
 26 Mood, Manny A             13 AAAA-ST              1:16.71    1:17.46  
                  37.00     1:17.46 (40.46)                                        
 27 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              1:20.52    1:18.77  
                  37.22     1:18.77 (41.55)                                        
 28 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.96    1:18.88  
                  36.59     1:18.88 (42.29)                                        
 29 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.34    1:18.97  
                  37.71     1:18.97 (41.26)                                        
 30 Chang, Tristan C          13 NTRO-ST              1:21.20    1:19.07  
                  38.03     1:19.07 (41.04)                                        
 31 Amann, Nicholas M         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.34    1:19.31  
                  37.60     1:19.31 (41.71)                                        
 32 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST              1:18.26    1:19.76  
                  36.54     1:19.76 (43.22)                                        
 33 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:19.36    1:19.90  
                  38.05     1:19.90 (41.85)                                        
 34 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              1:19.56    1:19.99  
                  37.96     1:19.99 (42.03)                                        
 35 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST              1:29.50L   1:20.72  
                  38.17     1:20.72 (42.55)                                        
 36 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:19.14    1:21.31  
                  39.77     1:21.31 (41.54)                                        
 37 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              1:20.31    1:21.65  
                  38.95     1:21.65 (42.70)                                        
 38 Moore, Austin L           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.25    1:23.53  
                  38.45     1:23.53 (45.08)                                        
 39 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              1:33.95L   1:24.45  
                  40.31     1:24.45 (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:15.88    2:09.95    9  
                  29.19     1:02.07 (32.88)     1:35.83 (33.76)     2:09.95 (34.12)
  2 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:19.90    7  
                  30.89     1:06.60 (35.71)     1:43.08 (36.48)     2:19.90 (36.82)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:27.97    2:21.64    6  
                  32.12     1:07.94 (35.82)     1:44.92 (36.98)     2:21.64 (36.72)
  4 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.20    2:26.79    5  
                  32.75     1:07.81 (35.06)     1:47.81 (40.00)     2:26.79 (38.98)
  5 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              2:32.27    2:27.27    4  
                  33.08     1:10.75 (37.67)     1:49.16 (38.41)     2:27.27 (38.11)
  6 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              2:30.86    2:28.69    3  
                  32.01     1:09.79 (37.78)     1:48.59 (38.80)     2:28.69 (40.10)
  7 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:35.35    2:29.21    2  
                  34.52     1:12.74 (38.22)     1:50.76 (38.02)     2:29.21 (38.45)
  8 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST              2:35.99    2:32.23    1  
                  34.85     1:14.45 (39.60)     1:52.84 (38.39)     2:32.23 (39.39)
B - Final
  9 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               2:39.30    2:35.09  
                  35.52     1:16.28 (40.76)     1:56.28 (40.00)     2:35.09 (38.81)
 10 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:40.02    2:36.06  
                  35.94     1:16.24 (40.30)     1:56.71 (40.47)     2:36.06 (39.35)
 11 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              2:39.79    2:37.20  
                  35.88     1:16.78 (40.90)     1:56.91 (40.13)     2:37.20 (40.29)
 12 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST              2:38.69    2:40.28  
                  36.94     1:16.82 (39.88)     1:59.46 (42.64)     2:40.28 (40.82)
 13 Pena, Rio R               13 COM-WT               2:42.95    2:41.86  
                  37.26     1:18.43 (41.17)     2:00.32 (41.89)     2:41.86 (41.54)
 14 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              2:44.72    2:42.02  
                  35.16     1:14.30 (39.14)     1:57.58 (43.28)     2:42.02 (44.44)
 15 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:45.63    2:47.80  
                  37.26     1:20.27 (43.01)     2:03.51 (43.24)     2:47.80 (44.29)
 16 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              2:48.20    2:48.20  
                  37.27     1:20.09 (42.82)     2:03.93 (43.84)     2:48.20 (44.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:13.03    2:15.88  
                  30.28     1:05.47 (35.19)     1:40.69 (35.22)     2:15.88 (35.19)
  2 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:24.77    2:20.00  
                  32.48     1:08.23 (35.75)     1:44.34 (36.11)     2:20.00 (35.66)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.85    2:27.97  
                  33.53     1:10.63 (37.10)     1:49.28 (38.65)     2:27.97 (38.69)
  4 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              2:32.80    2:30.86  
                  32.98     1:10.89 (37.91)     1:50.73 (39.84)     2:30.86 (40.13)
  5 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.37    2:31.20  
                  34.48     1:12.99 (38.51)     1:52.26 (39.27)     2:31.20 (38.94)
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              2:34.61    2:32.27  
                  34.66     1:13.19 (38.53)     1:53.31 (40.12)     2:32.27 (38.96)
  7 Zhong, Yochen             13 NTRO-ST              2:39.27    2:33.63  
                  34.06     1:12.01 (37.95)     1:52.27 (40.26)     2:33.63 (41.36)
  8 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:35.35  
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)     1:54.32 (40.62)     2:35.35 (41.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST              2:31.25    2:35.99  
                  36.41     1:16.20 (39.79)     1:56.25 (40.05)     2:35.99 (39.74)
 10 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST              2:42.90    2:38.69  
                  36.92     1:16.76 (39.84)     1:58.04 (41.28)     2:38.69 (40.65)
 11 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               2:34.64    2:39.30  
                  35.70     1:16.50 (40.80)     1:58.84 (42.34)     2:39.30 (40.46)
 12 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              2:39.98    2:39.79  
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)     1:59.54 (41.08)     2:39.79 (40.25)
 13 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:38.69    2:40.02  
                  36.60     1:17.24 (40.64)     1:59.17 (41.93)     2:40.02 (40.85)
 14 Pena, Rio R               13 COM-WT               2:53.43    2:42.95  
                  36.64     1:18.47 (41.83)     2:00.77 (42.30)     2:42.95 (42.18)
 15 Kapoor, Alex K            14 AAAA-ST              2:48.85    2:44.72  
                  36.14     1:17.43 (41.29)     2:02.23 (44.80)     2:44.72 (42.49)
 16 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:51.56    2:45.63  
                  36.77     1:18.80 (42.03)     2:02.03 (43.23)     2:45.63 (43.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              3:24.57L   2:48.20  
                  37.71     1:19.86 (42.15)     2:05.78 (45.92)     2:48.20 (42.42)
 18 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:53.08    2:48.33  
                  38.13     1:20.75 (42.62)     2:04.67 (43.92)     2:48.33 (43.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:52.76    2:51.48  
                  38.56     1:23.56 (45.00)     2:07.78 (44.22)     2:51.48 (43.70)
 20 Brockmeier, Ben S         13 WAVE-ST              2:53.92    2:53.56  
                  40.06     1:23.20 (43.14)     2:08.72 (45.52)     2:53.56 (44.84)
 21 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT               2:57.18    2:54.73  
                  39.92     1:24.74 (44.82)     2:10.05 (45.31)     2:54.73 (44.68)
 -- Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              2:40.35         DQ  
                  37.80     1:19.18 (41.38)     2:01.48 (42.30)          DQ (41.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST                54.19      52.67    9  
                  24.73       52.67 (27.94)                                        
  2 Frazier, Scotty S         14 NTRO-ST                55.72      55.63    7  
                  26.08       55.63 (29.55)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST                56.91      55.83    6  
                  26.22       55.83 (29.61)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                57.08      56.12    5  
                  26.20       56.12 (29.92)                                        
  5 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                56.95      56.81    4  
                  26.39       56.81 (30.42)                                        
  6 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST                58.62      57.21    3  
                  26.35       57.21 (30.86)                                        
  7 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST                58.38      58.07    2  
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)                                        
  8 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              1:00.22      59.21    1  
                  27.26       59.21 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              1:01.35    1:00.14  
                  28.52     1:00.14 (31.62)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:02.40    1:00.49  
                  28.39     1:00.49 (32.10)                                        
 11 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              1:00.92    1:00.74  
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)                                        
 12 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.52    1:01.40  
                  28.63     1:01.40 (32.77)                                        
 13 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.90    1:01.52  
                  28.95     1:01.52 (32.57)                                        
 14 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              1:01.35    1:01.98  
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)                                        
 15 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              1:02.01    1:02.23  
                  28.32     1:02.23 (33.91)                                        
 16 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              1:03.21    1:03.76  
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST                53.48      54.19  
                  25.91       54.19 (28.28)                                        
  2 Frazier, Scotty S         14 NTRO-ST                55.75      55.72  
                  26.14       55.72 (29.58)                                        
  3 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              1:00.28      56.91  
                  26.72       56.91 (30.19)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                56.23      56.95  
                  26.50       56.95 (30.45)                                        
  5 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                57.76      57.08  
                  26.42       57.08 (30.66)                                        
  6 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              1:01.35      58.38  
                  27.31       58.38 (31.07)                                        
  7 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:00.11      58.62  
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)                                        
  8 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST                59.72    1:00.22  
                  27.43     1:00.22 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.95    1:00.92  
                  28.63     1:00.92 (32.29)                                        
 10 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              1:01.31    1:01.35  
                  28.44     1:01.35 (32.91)                                        
 10 Moore, Ethan S            13 AAAA-ST              1:03.33    1:01.35  
                  28.16     1:01.35 (33.19)                                        
 12 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              1:02.47    1:01.90  
                  29.28     1:01.90 (32.62)                                        
 13 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              1:00.60    1:02.01  
                  29.12     1:02.01 (32.89)                                        
 14 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              1:02.43    1:02.40  
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)                                        
 15 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.65    1:02.52  
                  29.03     1:02.52 (33.49)                                        
 16 Tegtmeier, Roland P       14 NTRO-ST              1:09.01    1:03.21  
                  30.37     1:03.21 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              1:08.56    1:03.29  
                  29.60     1:03.29 (33.69)                                        
 18 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              1:07.45    1:04.12  
                  29.10     1:04.12 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:04.59    1:04.90  
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)                                        
 20 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:09.22    1:05.34  
                  30.31     1:05.34 (35.03)                                        
 21 Ritter, Jack C            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.76    1:05.37  
                  31.96     1:05.37 (33.41)                                        
 22 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST              1:05.35    1:07.60  
                  31.14     1:07.60 (36.46)                                        
 23 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               1:06.24    1:07.77  
                  30.43     1:07.77 (37.34)                                        
 24 Hardy, Cooper D           13 NTRO-ST              1:19.78L   1:08.72  
                  32.95     1:08.72 (35.77)                                        
 25 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:08.76    1:09.11  
                  31.91     1:09.11 (37.20)                                        
 26 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:20.49L   1:09.56  
                  32.21     1:09.56 (37.35)                                        
 27 Olson, Dane W             14 AAAA-ST              1:07.42    1:09.74  
 28 Schaefer, Logan R         13 NTRO-ST              1:10.39    1:09.76  
                  31.94     1:09.76 (37.82)                                        
 29 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              1:09.19    1:10.03  
                  34.61     1:10.03 (35.42)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Saul E          13 MSC-ST               1:09.46    1:11.19  
                  31.74     1:11.19 (39.45)                                        
 31 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              1:09.25    1:11.65  
                  33.09     1:11.65 (38.56)                                        
 32 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              1:10.78    1:11.80  
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              1:56.75    1:53.87    9  
                  25.51       54.38 (28.87)     1:23.97 (29.59)     1:53.87 (29.90)
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:01.84    1:59.71    7  
                  25.39       55.69 (30.30)     1:27.34 (31.65)     1:59.71 (32.37)
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:15.56    2:11.46    6  
                  29.09     1:02.32 (33.23)     1:37.16 (34.84)     2:11.46 (34.30)
  4 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              2:10.99    2:12.79    5  
                  29.11     1:02.51 (33.40)     1:37.09 (34.58)     2:12.79 (35.70)
  5 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              2:16.79    2:14.06    4  
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)     1:40.27 (34.86)     2:14.06 (33.79)
  6 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              2:28.66    2:19.62    3  
                  30.71     1:06.87 (36.16)     1:44.09 (37.22)     2:19.62 (35.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              1:57.95    1:56.75  
                  26.53       56.18 (29.65)     1:26.57 (30.39)     1:56.75 (30.18)
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:03.60    2:01.84  
                  25.78       56.34 (30.56)     1:28.62 (32.28)     2:01.84 (33.22)
  3 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              2:15.89    2:10.99  
                  28.96     1:01.93 (32.97)     1:36.02 (34.09)     2:10.99 (34.97)
  4 Christiansen, Harold V    14 WAVE-ST              2:14.32    2:15.56  
                  29.87     1:04.50 (34.63)     1:39.25 (34.75)     2:15.56 (36.31)
  5 Guan, Timothy T           13 NTRO-ST              2:16.64    2:16.79  
                  31.95     1:06.16 (34.21)     1:42.30 (36.14)     2:16.79 (34.49)
  6 Eklund, Zane H            14 AQTX-ST              2:21.83    2:28.66  
                  33.13     1:11.54 (38.41)     1:51.32 (39.78)     2:28.66 (37.34)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:06.41    2:03.72    9  
                  27.07     1:01.15 (34.08)     1:36.66 (35.51)     2:03.72 (27.06)
  2 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              2:06.32    2:04.59    7  
                  27.77       59.44 (31.67)     1:36.44 (37.00)     2:04.59 (28.15)
  3 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:10.10    2:05.79    6  
                  26.93       59.33 (32.40)     1:36.04 (36.71)     2:05.79 (29.75)
  4 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              2:09.53    2:08.97    5  
                  27.59     1:00.88 (33.29)     1:39.24 (38.36)     2:08.97 (29.73)
  5 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              2:14.34    2:13.98    4  
                  28.28     1:03.52 (35.24)     1:44.13 (40.61)     2:13.98 (29.85)
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              2:16.36    2:15.24    3  
                  29.29     1:05.80 (36.51)     1:45.18 (39.38)     2:15.24 (30.06)
  7 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              2:18.47    2:15.94    2  
                  27.59     1:01.35 (33.76)     1:45.53 (44.18)     2:15.94 (30.41)
  8 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:17.64    2:17.63    1  
                  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)     1:44.80 (39.47)     2:17.63 (32.83)
B - Final
  9 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              2:19.53    2:14.62  
                  29.12     1:04.81 (35.69)     1:45.38 (40.57)     2:14.62 (29.24)
 10 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              2:19.83    2:17.61  
                  30.58     1:05.80 (35.22)     1:47.83 (42.03)     2:17.61 (29.78)
 11 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.23    2:20.89  
                  30.58     1:05.99 (35.41)     1:47.73 (41.74)     2:20.89 (33.16)
 12 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              2:22.88    2:23.02  
                  29.70     1:07.34 (37.64)     1:51.84 (44.50)     2:23.02 (31.18)
 13 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:25.20    2:23.13  
                  34.12     1:11.01 (36.89)     1:49.77 (38.76)     2:23.13 (33.36)
 14 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              2:25.10    2:23.37  
                  31.70     1:09.38 (37.68)     1:54.06 (44.68)     2:23.37 (29.31)
 15 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               2:24.21    2:24.56  
                  30.74     1:08.92 (38.18)     1:51.02 (42.10)     2:24.56 (33.54)
 16 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:24.69    2:24.61  
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)     1:52.33 (45.22)     2:24.61 (32.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              2:00.11    2:00.69  
                  25.69       56.73 (31.04)     1:33.92 (37.19)     2:00.69 (26.77)
  2 Moore, Jack T             14 AAAA-ST              2:20.52    2:06.32  
                  27.13       59.41 (32.28)     1:37.56 (38.15)     2:06.32 (28.76)
  3 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:08.26    2:06.41  
                  26.87     1:00.43 (33.56)     1:37.07 (36.64)     2:06.41 (29.34)
  4 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              2:12.49    2:09.53  
                  27.72     1:00.90 (33.18)     1:39.43 (38.53)     2:09.53 (30.10)
  5 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:16.87    2:10.10  
                  27.75     1:01.12 (33.37)     1:40.35 (39.23)     2:10.10 (29.75)
  6 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              2:12.74    2:13.38  
                  30.70     1:01.27 (30.57)     1:44.00 (42.73)     2:13.38 (29.38)
  7 Ott, Noah W               14 AAAA-ST              2:19.76    2:14.34  
                  27.90     1:02.95 (35.05)     1:43.65 (40.70)     2:14.34 (30.69)
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            14 AAAA-ST              2:21.30    2:16.36  
                  30.13     1:07.40 (37.27)     1:45.87 (38.47)     2:16.36 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:21.46    2:17.64  
                  30.67     1:07.19 (36.52)     1:45.54 (38.35)     2:17.64 (32.10)
 10 Almaraz, Ayden M          14 WAVE-ST              2:19.12    2:18.47  
                  28.44     1:02.24 (33.80)     1:47.24 (45.00)     2:18.47 (31.23)
 11 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              2:16.95    2:19.53  
                  29.84     1:06.98 (37.14)     1:47.53 (40.55)     2:19.53 (32.00)
 12 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              2:20.37    2:19.83  
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)     1:49.40 (42.02)     2:19.83 (30.43)
 13 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:26.26    2:22.23  
                  31.64     1:08.22 (36.58)     1:50.17 (41.95)     2:22.23 (32.06)
 14 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST              2:20.47    2:22.88  
                  29.83     1:09.26 (39.43)     1:52.33 (43.07)     2:22.88 (30.55)
 15 Dark, Jonas H             13 COM-WT               2:20.02    2:24.21  
                  32.29     1:10.15 (37.86)     1:50.57 (40.42)     2:24.21 (33.64)
 16 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              2:27.14    2:24.69  
                  32.80     1:08.77 (35.97)     1:51.87 (43.10)     2:24.69 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 England, Dylan H          14 COTA-ST              2:18.16    2:25.10  
                  29.96     1:07.23 (37.27)     1:52.25 (45.02)     2:25.10 (32.85)
 18 King, Daniel J            13 AAAA-ST              2:29.29    2:25.20  
                  34.11     1:11.24 (37.13)     1:50.11 (38.87)     2:25.20 (35.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT               2:30.29    2:27.11  
                  32.95     1:10.01 (37.06)     1:54.07 (44.06)     2:27.11 (33.04)
 20 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              2:27.01    2:27.74  
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)     1:55.90 (47.17)     2:27.74 (31.84)
 21 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:27.93    2:28.06  
                  33.96     1:11.20 (37.24)     1:55.83 (44.63)     2:28.06 (32.23)
 22 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              2:55.57L   2:29.64  
                  32.72     1:12.10 (39.38)     1:55.80 (43.70)     2:29.64 (33.84)
 23 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              3:00.95L   2:32.38  
                  32.66     1:13.50 (40.84)     1:58.37 (44.87)     2:32.38 (34.01)
 24 Emerson, Ace C            14 WWAC-ST              2:35.49    2:32.64  
                  32.72     1:12.16 (39.44)     1:58.91 (46.75)     2:32.64 (33.73)
 25 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:34.51    2:34.33  
                  34.22     1:15.01 (40.79)     1:59.87 (44.86)     2:34.33 (34.46)
 26 Adamopoulos, George       13 NTRO-ST              2:38.02    2:36.78  
                  32.14     1:12.29 (40.15)     2:01.73 (49.44)     2:36.78 (35.05)
 27 Olson, Dane W             14 AAAA-ST              2:32.95    2:37.27  
                  31.97     1:12.66 (40.69)     2:01.14 (48.48)     2:37.27 (36.13)
 -- Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              2:11.37         DQ  
                  29.06     1:02.65 (33.59)     1:45.97 (43.32)          DQ (30.11)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              4:17.10    4:05.45    9  
                  25.44       55.71 (30.27)     1:27.92 (32.21)     1:58.79 (30.87)
        2:33.35 (34.56)     3:09.67 (36.32)     3:37.97 (28.30)     4:05.45 (27.48)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              4:28.14    4:14.42    7  
                  25.95       56.28 (30.33)     1:29.32 (33.04)     2:02.47 (33.15)
        2:39.18 (36.71)     3:16.87 (37.69)     3:46.34 (29.47)     4:14.42 (28.08)
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              4:35.79    4:30.13    6  
                  28.19     1:00.93 (32.74)     1:34.07 (33.14)     2:06.15 (32.08)
        2:48.34 (42.19)     3:30.90 (42.56)     4:00.74 (29.84)     4:30.13 (29.39)
  4 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              4:59.10    4:58.37    5  
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)     1:45.77 (37.65)     2:22.69 (36.92)
        3:06.14 (43.45)     3:51.11 (44.97)     4:25.08 (33.97)     4:58.37 (33.29)
  5 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              5:10.94    5:01.75    4  
                  31.63     1:08.87 (37.24)     1:46.29 (37.42)     2:23.37 (37.08)
        3:08.38 (45.01)     3:53.32 (44.94)     4:27.96 (34.64)     5:01.75 (33.79)
  6 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              5:10.75    5:06.83    3  
                  33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)     1:50.05 (40.63)     2:28.50 (38.45)
        3:13.95 (45.45)     3:58.70 (44.75)     4:34.44 (35.74)     5:06.83 (32.39)
  7 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT               5:06.75    5:08.65    2  
                  32.92     1:13.11 (40.19)     1:52.14 (39.03)     2:30.50 (38.36)
        3:15.38 (44.88)     4:01.34 (45.96)     4:35.63 (34.29)     5:08.65 (33.02)
  8 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              5:14.62    5:12.76    1  
                  35.09     1:16.99 (41.90)     1:55.93 (38.94)     2:34.81 (38.88)
        3:20.91 (46.10)     4:06.91 (46.00)     4:40.56 (33.65)     5:12.76 (32.20)
B - Final
  9 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              5:22.85    5:19.98  
                  33.77     1:12.68 (38.91)     1:54.43 (41.75)     2:35.28 (40.85)
        3:23.15 (47.87)     4:11.03 (47.88)     4:45.43 (34.40)     5:19.98 (34.55)
 10 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              5:37.71    5:31.11  
                  35.51     1:19.79 (44.28)     2:01.06 (41.27)     2:41.60 (40.54)
        3:29.47 (47.87)     4:17.34 (47.87)     4:55.82 (38.48)     5:31.11 (35.29)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              4:11.61    4:17.10  
                  26.38       57.69 (31.31)     1:30.11 (32.42)     2:01.93 (31.82)
        2:38.22 (36.29)     3:15.82 (37.60)     3:47.21 (31.39)     4:17.10 (29.89)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         14 AAAA-ST              4:28.37    4:28.14  
                  26.65       57.58 (30.93)     1:31.53 (33.95)     2:05.46 (33.93)
        2:45.96 (40.50)     3:27.20 (41.24)     3:57.37 (30.17)     4:28.14 (30.77)
  3 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              4:37.38    4:30.67  
                  26.52       58.01 (31.49)     1:30.49 (32.48)     2:02.67 (32.18)
        2:42.90 (40.23)     3:24.92 (42.02)     3:58.71 (33.79)     4:30.67 (31.96)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            14 WAVE-ST              4:30.12    4:35.79  
                  28.64     1:01.92 (33.28)     1:35.76 (33.84)     2:08.54 (32.78)
        2:51.57 (43.03)     3:35.24 (43.67)     4:05.78 (30.54)     4:35.79 (30.01)
  5 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              5:08.14    4:59.10  
                  31.65     1:07.90 (36.25)     1:45.18 (37.28)     2:21.84 (36.66)
        3:06.21 (44.37)     3:51.31 (45.10)     4:25.71 (34.40)     4:59.10 (33.39)
  6 Workman, Cooper C         13 COM-WT               5:23.10    5:06.75  
                  32.60     1:12.34 (39.74)     1:51.61 (39.27)     2:30.27 (38.66)
        3:14.15 (43.88)     4:00.64 (46.49)     4:34.16 (33.52)     5:06.75 (32.59)
  7 Breckenridge, Cole C      14 AQSA-ST              5:24.77    5:10.75  
                  34.05     1:11.54 (37.49)     1:52.43 (40.89)     2:32.74 (40.31)
        3:18.12 (45.38)     4:03.95 (45.83)     4:38.63 (34.68)     5:10.75 (32.12)
  8 Nelms, Josh F             14 AAAA-ST              6:16.97L   5:10.94  
                  33.12     1:11.94 (38.82)     1:50.75 (38.81)     2:28.89 (38.14)
        3:15.33 (46.44)     4:01.70 (46.37)     4:36.98 (35.28)     5:10.94 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              5:16.31    5:14.62  
                  34.36     1:16.91 (42.55)     1:56.24 (39.33)     2:35.88 (39.64)
        3:21.19 (45.31)     4:07.56 (46.37)     4:41.21 (33.65)     5:14.62 (33.41)
 10 Olmo, Dario J             14 AAAA-ST              5:41.39    5:22.85  
                  33.78     1:13.00 (39.22)     1:54.87 (41.87)     2:35.43 (40.56)
        3:22.32 (46.89)     4:09.17 (46.85)     4:46.95 (37.78)     5:22.85 (35.90)
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       13 AAAA-ST              6:31.40L   5:37.71  
                  36.34     1:19.49 (43.15)     2:01.55 (42.06)     2:43.36 (41.81)
        3:33.57 (50.21)     4:22.37 (48.80)     5:01.10 (38.73)     5:37.71 (36.61)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                21.67      21.45    9  
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                22.37      21.51    7  
  3 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST                22.42      21.73    6  
  4 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                22.14      21.94    5  
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST                22.32      22.00    4  
  6 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                22.87      22.13    3  
  7 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST                22.64      22.62    2  
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                23.30      22.63    1  
B - Final
  9 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST                23.67      23.30  
 10 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST                23.57      23.31  
 11 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST                23.41      23.44  
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST                23.70      23.45  
 13 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 AAAA-ST                24.31      23.79  
 14 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                24.15      23.82  
 15 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                24.08      24.00  
 16 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST                24.43      24.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                21.00      21.67  
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                22.08      22.14  
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST                22.25      22.32  
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                21.58      22.37  
  5 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST                21.50      22.42  
  6 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST                22.26      22.64  
  7 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                23.39      22.87  
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                22.78      23.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST                23.71      23.41  
 10 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST                23.75      23.57  
 11 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST                23.52      23.67  
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST                24.26      23.70  
 13 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                24.08      24.08  
 14 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                24.44      24.15  
 15 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 AAAA-ST                24.00      24.31  
 16 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST                24.50      24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST                25.06      24.62  
 18 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                  25.09      24.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                25.21      24.85  
 20 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST                25.41      25.40  
 21 Velez, Kekoa A            15 AAAA-ST                27.88      25.51  
 22 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST                25.11      25.54  
 23 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST                26.60      26.35  
 24 Wiegand, Lucas T          15 AQTX-ST                26.18      26.67  
 25 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST                26.54      26.70  
 26 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST                27.32      26.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                47.16      46.62    9  
                  22.65       46.62 (23.97)                                        
  2 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST                47.69      46.94    7  
                  22.56       46.94 (24.38)                                        
  3 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST                48.77      47.51    6  
                  23.08       47.51 (24.43)                                        
  4 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                49.10      47.56    5  
                  22.69       47.56 (24.87)                                        
  5 Ross, Gabe L              17 AQSA-ST                48.95      48.04    4  
                  22.79       48.04 (25.25)                                        
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                48.92      48.09    3  
                  23.41       48.09 (24.68)                                        
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST                48.79      48.91    2  
                  23.25       48.91 (25.66)                                        
  8 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST                49.01      51.93    1  
                  25.07       51.93 (26.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                50.52      48.50  
                  23.04       48.50 (25.46)                                        
 10 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                51.27      49.21  
                  23.43       49.21 (25.78)                                        
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST                51.54      50.10  
                  24.08       50.10 (26.02)                                        
 12 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST                50.51      50.50  
                  24.39       50.50 (26.11)                                        
 13 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST                51.40      51.01  
                  24.46       51.01 (26.55)                                        
 14 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                52.33      51.85  
                  24.85       51.85 (27.00)                                        
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST                52.05      52.66  
                  25.97       52.66 (26.69)                                        
 -- Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                49.60         DQ  
                  23.19          DQ (24.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                46.23      47.16  
                  22.89       47.16 (24.27)                                        
  2 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST                47.24      47.69  
                  22.84       47.69 (24.85)                                        
  3 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST                46.56      48.77  
                  23.36       48.77 (25.41)                                        
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST                48.20      48.79  
                  23.42       48.79 (25.37)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                48.12      48.92  
                  23.62       48.92 (25.30)                                        
  6 Ross, Gabe L              17 AQSA-ST                47.27      48.95  
                  23.44       48.95 (25.51)                                        
  7 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST                48.22      49.01  
                  23.58       49.01 (25.43)                                        
  8 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                49.26      49.10  
                  23.57       49.10 (25.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                49.98      49.60  
                  24.01       49.60 (25.59)                                        
 10 Sandidge, Logan M         18 AQSA-ST                46.99      49.72  
                  23.54       49.72 (26.18)                                        
 11 Brehm, Jacob N            17 AAAA-ST                49.12      49.97  
                  24.19       49.97 (25.78)                                        
 12 Raimondo, Preston R       17 AQSA-ST                48.44      50.49  
                  24.00       50.49 (26.49)                                        
 13 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST                52.70      50.51  
                  24.32       50.51 (26.19)                                        
 14 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                48.76      50.52  
                  24.00       50.52 (26.52)                                        
 15 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST                52.04      50.71  
                  24.61       50.71 (26.10)                                        
 16 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                50.56      51.27  
                  24.73       51.27 (26.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST                52.47      51.31  
                  24.84       51.31 (26.47)                                        
 18 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST                51.26      51.40  
                  24.36       51.40 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST                53.01      51.54  
                  24.86       51.54 (26.68)                                        
 20 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                52.43      51.97  
                  25.08       51.97 (26.89)                                        
 21 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST                52.54      52.05  
                  25.63       52.05 (26.42)                                        
 22 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                52.78      52.33  
                  24.93       52.33 (27.40)                                        
 23 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST                52.36      52.45  
                  25.36       52.45 (27.09)                                        
 24 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST                52.08      52.50  
                  25.41       52.50 (27.09)                                        
 25 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST                50.07      52.67  
                  25.21       52.67 (27.46)                                        
 26 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST                49.53      52.92  
                  25.52       52.92 (27.40)                                        
 27 Eaton, Jonas M            16 NTRO-ST                50.94      53.04  
                  24.97       53.04 (28.07)                                        
 28 Dullea, Ryan C            17 AAAA-ST                52.73      53.12  
                  25.73       53.12 (27.39)                                        
 29 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST                54.87      53.14  
                  25.47       53.14 (27.67)                                        
 30 Jeffery, Andrew N         16 AQSA-ST                53.85      53.46  
                  25.82       53.46 (27.64)                                        
 31 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                53.45      53.56  
                  25.73       53.56 (27.83)                                        
 32 Davis, Dylan J            17 AAAA-ST                52.52      53.77  
                  25.55       53.77 (28.22)                                        
 33 Pozhenko, Leo             15 NTRO-ST                56.44      53.79  
                  25.96       53.79 (27.83)                                        
 34 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                  54.80      54.36  
                  26.27       54.36 (28.09)                                        
 35 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST                54.28      54.52  
                  26.96       54.52 (27.56)                                        
 36 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST                55.03      54.54  
                  26.04       54.54 (28.50)                                        
 37 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST                54.85      54.56  
                  25.98       54.56 (28.58)                                        
 38 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST                55.00      54.59  
                  25.72       54.59 (28.87)                                        
 39 Arcaute, Jacob C          17 MSC-ST                 55.05      54.65  
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)                                        
 40 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST                53.00      54.91  
                  26.34       54.91 (28.57)                                        
 41 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST                54.69      55.10  
                  26.65       55.10 (28.45)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              1:06.03L     55.72  
                  26.69       55.72 (29.03)                                        
 43 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST                58.15      55.85  
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)                                        
 44 Burner, Matthew G         15 AAAA-ST                59.02      56.29  
                  26.91       56.29 (29.38)                                        
 45 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST                55.89      56.50  
                  27.20       56.50 (29.30)                                        
 46 Velez, Kekoa A            15 AAAA-ST                57.74      57.00  
                  26.74       57.00 (30.26)                                        
 47 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST                57.66      57.38  
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)                                        
 48 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST                56.44      57.41  
                  27.64       57.41 (29.77)                                        
 49 Wiegand, Lucas T          15 AQTX-ST                57.20      57.55  
                  28.36       57.55 (29.19)                                        
 50 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST                57.88      58.48  
                  28.46       58.48 (30.02)                                        
 51 Colacino, Max C           17 AAAA-ST              1:02.09      59.45  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:45.01    1:43.51    9  
                  23.88       50.62 (26.74)     1:17.54 (26.92)     1:43.51 (25.97)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            17 AAAA-ST              1:50.72    1:45.10    7  
                  24.27       50.58 (26.31)     1:17.66 (27.08)     1:45.10 (27.44)
  3 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:49.43    1:46.06    6  
                  24.15       51.01 (26.86)     1:18.43 (27.42)     1:46.06 (27.63)
  4 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:45.48    1:46.12    5  
                  24.51       51.19 (26.68)     1:18.98 (27.79)     1:46.12 (27.14)
  5 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST              1:49.10    1:48.29    4  
                  24.25       50.80 (26.55)     1:18.83 (28.03)     1:48.29 (29.46)
  6 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              1:46.45    1:49.16    3  
                  24.33       51.62 (27.29)     1:20.16 (28.54)     1:49.16 (29.00)
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST              1:54.14    1:50.87    2  
                  24.75       52.35 (27.60)     1:21.74 (29.39)     1:50.87 (29.13)
  8 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              1:51.38    1:54.95    1  
                  25.36       53.45 (28.09)     1:24.33 (30.88)     1:54.95 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST              1:55.92    1:51.18  
                  25.11       54.76 (29.65)     1:24.08 (29.32)     1:51.18 (27.10)
 10 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              1:54.65    1:51.82  
                  26.02       54.91 (28.89)     1:24.04 (29.13)     1:51.82 (27.78)
 11 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST              1:54.86    1:53.35  
                  26.10       54.96 (28.86)     1:24.50 (29.54)     1:53.35 (28.85)
 12 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:57.54    1:53.77  
                  27.09       56.43 (29.34)     1:26.06 (29.63)     1:53.77 (27.71)
 13 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              1:55.53    1:54.34  
                  26.49       55.41 (28.92)     1:25.09 (29.68)     1:54.34 (29.25)
 14 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              1:57.29    1:54.62  
                  26.05       54.77 (28.72)     1:24.79 (30.02)     1:54.62 (29.83)
 15 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST              1:56.28    1:56.22  
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)     1:26.66 (30.59)     1:56.22 (29.56)
 16 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              1:57.61    1:59.36  
                  26.60       56.47 (29.87)     1:27.88 (31.41)     1:59.36 (31.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:43.47    1:45.01  
                  23.82       50.43 (26.61)     1:17.86 (27.43)     1:45.01 (27.15)
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:45.03    1:45.48  
                  24.63       51.00 (26.37)     1:18.25 (27.25)     1:45.48 (27.23)
  3 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              1:43.47    1:46.45  
                  24.34       51.26 (26.92)     1:18.69 (27.43)     1:46.45 (27.76)
  4 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST              1:47.21    1:49.10  
                  24.87       52.33 (27.46)     1:20.66 (28.33)     1:49.10 (28.44)
  5 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:45.50    1:49.43  
                  24.88       52.23 (27.35)     1:20.51 (28.28)     1:49.43 (28.92)
  6 Brehm, Jacob N            17 AAAA-ST              1:44.32    1:50.72  
                  25.59       54.33 (28.74)     1:23.17 (28.84)     1:50.72 (27.55)
  7 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              1:51.10    1:51.38  
                  25.43       53.72 (28.29)     1:22.18 (28.46)     1:51.38 (29.20)
  8 Luna, Leo V               16 AAAA-ST              1:46.21    1:52.49  
                  25.26       53.78 (28.52)     1:23.28 (29.50)     1:52.49 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST              1:50.80    1:54.14  
                  25.92       54.93 (29.01)     1:25.10 (30.17)     1:54.14 (29.04)
 10 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              1:58.04    1:54.65  
                  26.74       56.48 (29.74)     1:26.30 (29.82)     1:54.65 (28.35)
 11 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST              1:46.28    1:54.86  
                  26.21       54.80 (28.59)     1:24.97 (30.17)     1:54.86 (29.89)
 12 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              1:55.07    1:55.53  
                  26.30       55.03 (28.73)     1:25.12 (30.09)     1:55.53 (30.41)
 13 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST              1:55.58    1:55.92  
                  26.22       57.37 (31.15)     1:28.12 (30.75)     1:55.92 (27.80)
 14 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST              1:54.29    1:56.28  
                  26.72       56.70 (29.98)     1:26.70 (30.00)     1:56.28 (29.58)
 15 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              1:56.46    1:57.29  
                  26.71       56.43 (29.72)     1:26.84 (30.41)     1:57.29 (30.45)
 16 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:57.58    1:57.54  
                  27.55       57.38 (29.83)     1:27.79 (30.41)     1:57.54 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              1:59.70    1:57.61  
                  26.79       56.52 (29.73)     1:27.67 (31.15)     1:57.61 (29.94)
 18 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              1:54.90    1:57.68  
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)     1:27.56 (30.26)     1:57.68 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST              1:54.94    1:57.88  
                  25.60       54.88 (29.28)     1:26.66 (31.78)     1:57.88 (31.22)
 20 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST              2:00.60    1:59.51  
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:29.66 (30.57)     1:59.51 (29.85)
 21 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:03.85    1:59.86  
                  27.26       57.47 (30.21)     1:28.84 (31.37)     1:59.86 (31.02)
 22 Arcaute, Jacob C          17 MSC-ST               2:00.40    2:00.05  
                  27.63       57.65 (30.02)     1:28.83 (31.18)     2:00.05 (31.22)
 22 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              2:02.44    2:00.05  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)     1:29.02 (31.51)     2:00.05 (31.03)
 24 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:59.30    2:00.97  
                  27.16       57.15 (29.99)     1:28.59 (31.44)     2:00.97 (32.38)
 25 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST              2:05.63    2:01.12  
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)     1:29.60 (31.42)     2:01.12 (31.52)
 26 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              2:00.45    2:02.03  
                  27.74       58.44 (30.70)     1:30.55 (32.11)     2:02.03 (31.48)
 27 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              2:06.39    2:02.13  
                  28.13       58.92 (30.79)     1:31.38 (32.46)     2:02.13 (30.75)
 28 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              2:04.97    2:02.18  
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)     1:30.00 (31.51)     2:02.18 (32.18)
 29 Delostrinos, Johnny A     17 AAAA-ST              1:58.43    2:02.97  
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)     1:29.88 (31.87)     2:02.97 (33.09)
 30 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              2:00.90    2:03.15  
                  28.21       58.89 (30.68)     1:30.94 (32.05)     2:03.15 (32.21)
 31 Logsdon, Andrew T         20 AAAA-ST              1:58.83    2:03.89  
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)     1:31.98 (32.22)     2:03.89 (31.91)
 32 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              2:09.42    2:04.10  
                  27.41       58.59 (31.18)     1:31.94 (33.35)     2:04.10 (32.16)
 33 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:03.80    2:04.12  
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:31.53 (32.93)     2:04.12 (32.59)
 34 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:05.84    2:04.48  
                  29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)     1:32.97 (32.45)     2:04.48 (31.51)
 35 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              2:05.75    2:05.60  
                  28.92     1:00.22 (31.30)     1:32.92 (32.70)     2:05.60 (32.68)
 36 Zhong, Rowechen           15 NTRO-ST              2:15.73    2:11.77  
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)     1:37.81 (33.94)     2:11.77 (33.96)
 37 Colacino, Max C           17 AAAA-ST              2:14.58    2:14.10  
                  30.89   2:14.10 (1:43.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              4:45.46    4:46.57    9  
                  25.26       53.63 (28.37)     1:22.72 (29.09)     1:52.26 (29.54)
        2:21.34 (29.08)     2:50.62 (29.28)     3:20.10 (29.48)     3:49.48 (29.38)
        4:18.38 (28.90)     4:46.57 (28.19)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST              5:15.84    5:05.17    7  
                  27.52       57.22 (29.70)     1:27.72 (30.50)     1:58.43 (30.71)
        2:29.60 (31.17)     3:00.91 (31.31)     3:32.29 (31.38)     4:03.41 (31.12)
        4:34.70 (31.29)     5:05.17 (30.47)                                        
  3 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              5:11.64    5:05.69    6  
                  26.83       57.30 (30.47)     1:27.93 (30.63)     1:58.94 (31.01)
        2:29.92 (30.98)     3:01.09 (31.17)     3:32.17 (31.08)     4:03.92 (31.75)
        4:35.84 (31.92)     5:05.69 (29.85)                                        
  4 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              5:08.06    5:11.41    5  
                  26.83       56.37 (29.54)     1:26.85 (30.48)     1:58.09 (31.24)
        2:29.61 (31.52)     3:01.25 (31.64)     3:33.03 (31.78)     4:05.27 (32.24)
        4:38.19 (32.92)     5:11.41 (33.22)                                        
  5 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST              5:30.92    5:23.95    4  
                  28.26       59.56 (31.30)     1:32.05 (32.49)     2:04.94 (32.89)
        2:37.96 (33.02)     3:11.66 (33.70)     3:45.07 (33.41)     4:19.10 (34.03)
        4:52.50 (33.40)     5:23.95 (31.45)                                        
  6 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              5:25.90    5:24.95    3  
                  27.88       58.58 (30.70)     1:30.50 (31.92)     2:03.41 (32.91)
        2:36.81 (33.40)     3:10.15 (33.34)     3:43.80 (33.65)     4:17.77 (33.97)
        4:51.77 (34.00)     5:24.95 (33.18)                                        
  7 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              5:40.96    5:35.49    2  
                  29.34     1:01.41 (32.07)     1:34.91 (33.50)     2:08.54 (33.63)
        2:42.95 (34.41)     3:17.34 (34.39)     3:52.57 (35.23)     4:27.37 (34.80)
        5:02.10 (34.73)     5:35.49 (33.39)                                        
  8 Logsdon, Andrew T         20 AAAA-ST              5:42.00    5:40.39    1  
                  29.39     1:02.48 (33.09)     1:36.68 (34.20)     2:10.81 (34.13)
        2:45.74 (34.93)     3:21.18 (35.44)     3:56.79 (35.61)     4:32.29 (35.50)
        5:06.69 (34.40)     5:40.39 (33.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              4:44.92    4:45.46  
                  24.86       52.53 (27.67)     1:21.10 (28.57)     1:49.93 (28.83)
        2:19.19 (29.26)     2:48.61 (29.42)     3:17.92 (29.31)     3:47.35 (29.43)
        4:16.65 (29.30)     4:45.46 (28.81)                                        
  2 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              5:04.99    5:08.06  
                  27.37       57.51 (30.14)     1:28.38 (30.87)     1:59.83 (31.45)
        2:31.26 (31.43)     3:02.05 (30.79)     3:33.41 (31.36)     4:05.15 (31.74)
        4:36.72 (31.57)     5:08.06 (31.34)                                        
  3 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              5:23.32    5:08.41  
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:28.02 (30.86)     1:59.50 (31.48)
        2:31.46 (31.96)     3:03.55 (32.09)     3:35.03 (31.48)     4:07.00 (31.97)
        4:38.96 (31.96)     5:08.41 (29.45)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST              4:59.77    5:10.64  
                  26.46       56.96 (30.50)     1:29.10 (32.14)     2:01.22 (32.12)
        2:33.17 (31.95)     3:05.00 (31.83)     3:36.71 (31.71)     4:08.73 (32.02)
        4:39.75 (31.02)     5:10.64 (30.89)                                        
  5 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              5:13.24    5:11.64  
                  27.29       57.96 (30.67)     1:29.17 (31.21)     2:00.41 (31.24)
        2:31.89 (31.48)     3:03.65 (31.76)     3:35.80 (32.15)     4:08.01 (32.21)
        4:40.30 (32.29)     5:11.64 (31.34)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST              4:43.16    5:15.84  
                  27.40       57.52 (30.12)     1:28.85 (31.33)     2:00.37 (31.52)
        2:32.06 (31.69)     3:04.14 (32.08)     3:37.08 (32.94)     4:10.34 (33.26)
        4:43.48 (33.14)     5:15.84 (32.36)                                        
  7 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              5:10.23    5:16.76  
                  26.91       56.82 (29.91)     1:28.68 (31.86)     2:00.90 (32.22)
        2:33.73 (32.83)     3:06.41 (32.68)     3:39.08 (32.67)     4:12.18 (33.10)
        4:45.53 (33.35)     5:16.76 (31.23)                                        
  8 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              5:38.41    5:25.90  
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:02.60 (32.45)
        2:36.32 (33.72)     3:10.60 (34.28)     3:44.41 (33.81)     4:18.15 (33.74)
        4:52.38 (34.23)     5:25.90 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST              5:34.00    5:30.92  
                  28.18       59.60 (31.42)     1:32.02 (32.42)     2:04.97 (32.95)
        2:38.68 (33.71)     3:13.19 (34.51)     3:47.91 (34.72)     4:22.64 (34.73)
        4:57.69 (35.05)     5:30.92 (33.23)                                        
 10 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              5:44.54    5:40.96  
                  29.48     1:01.61 (32.13)     1:35.63 (34.02)     2:10.94 (35.31)
        2:46.61 (35.67)     3:22.37 (35.76)     3:57.78 (35.41)     4:32.96 (35.18)
        5:07.36 (34.40)     5:40.96 (33.60)                                        
 11 Logsdon, Andrew T         20 AAAA-ST              5:20.76    5:42.00  
                  29.14     1:01.79 (32.65)     1:35.52 (33.73)     2:10.00 (34.48)
        2:43.96 (33.96)     3:19.67 (35.71)     3:55.94 (36.27)     4:31.84 (35.90)
        5:07.80 (35.96)     5:42.00 (34.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST             11:02.72   10:14.84    9  
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)     1:26.44 (30.48)     1:57.96 (31.52)
        2:29.15 (31.19)     3:00.50 (31.35)     3:32.65 (32.15)     4:03.13 (30.48)
        4:33.66 (30.53)     5:04.43 (30.77)     5:35.37 (30.94)     6:06.68 (31.31)
        6:37.38 (30.70)     7:08.67 (31.29)     7:39.51 (30.84)     8:11.14 (31.63)
        8:42.89 (31.75)     9:14.06 (31.17)     9:44.80 (30.74)    10:14.84 (30.04)
  2 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              9:35.00L  10:54.45    7  
                  28.08       59.34 (31.26)     1:32.12 (32.78)     2:04.73 (32.61)
        2:37.52 (32.79)     3:10.50 (32.98)     3:43.25 (32.75)     4:16.31 (33.06)
        4:49.52 (33.21)     5:22.61 (33.09)     5:56.45 (33.84)     6:30.11 (33.66)
        7:03.83 (33.72)     7:37.41 (33.58)     8:11.28 (33.87)     8:45.50 (34.22)
        9:19.17 (33.67)     9:51.88 (32.71)    10:24.58 (32.70)    10:54.45 (29.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            17 AAAA-ST             17:10.89   16:30.73    9  
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:25.87 (30.20)     1:55.78 (29.91)
        2:26.07 (30.29)     2:56.11 (30.04)     3:26.59 (30.48)     3:56.88 (30.29)
        4:27.35 (30.47)     4:57.93 (30.58)     5:28.13 (30.20)     5:58.37 (30.24)
        6:28.84 (30.47)     6:59.23 (30.39)     7:29.92 (30.69)     8:00.18 (30.26)
        8:30.26 (30.08)     9:00.84 (30.58)     9:30.94 (30.10)    10:00.84 (29.90)
       10:30.98 (30.14)    11:00.91 (29.93)    11:30.82 (29.91)    12:00.87 (30.05)
       12:31.23 (30.36)    13:01.44 (30.21)    13:31.69 (30.25)    14:02.02 (30.33)
       14:32.40 (30.38)    15:02.47 (30.07)    15:32.07 (29.60)    16:02.28 (30.21)
       16:30.73 (28.45)
  2 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST             17:39.01   17:33.91    7  
                  26.80       56.78 (29.98)     1:27.80 (31.02)     1:58.66 (30.86)
        2:29.87 (31.21)     3:01.15 (31.28)     3:32.54 (31.39)     4:04.24 (31.70)
        4:36.43 (32.19)     5:08.38 (31.95)     5:40.15 (31.77)     6:12.18 (32.03)
        6:44.61 (32.43)     7:16.98 (32.37)     7:49.38 (32.40)     8:21.77 (32.39)
        8:54.13 (32.36)     9:26.78 (32.65)    10:00.34 (33.56)    10:32.71 (32.37)
       11:05.47 (32.76)    11:38.29 (32.82)    12:11.39 (33.10)    12:44.27 (32.88)
       13:16.90 (32.63)    13:49.55 (32.65)    14:22.19 (32.64)    14:55.30 (33.11)
       15:27.77 (32.47)    15:59.89 (32.12)    16:31.91 (32.02)    17:03.67 (31.76)
       17:33.91 (30.24)
  3 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST             18:21.93   18:14.81    6  
                  28.58     1:00.86 (32.28)     1:33.69 (32.83)     2:06.75 (33.06)
        2:39.69 (32.94)     3:12.84 (33.15)     3:45.84 (33.00)     4:18.97 (33.13)
        4:52.21 (33.24)     5:25.44 (33.23)     5:58.84 (33.40)     6:32.48 (33.64)
        7:05.95 (33.47)     7:39.39 (33.44)     8:12.58 (33.19)     8:46.37 (33.79)
        9:19.97 (33.60)     9:53.04 (33.07)    10:26.59 (33.55)    10:58.71 (32.12)
       11:34.11 (35.40)    12:08.00 (33.89)    12:41.76 (33.76)    13:15.04 (33.28)
       13:48.80 (33.76)    14:22.45 (33.65)    14:56.35 (33.90)    15:29.96 (33.61)
       16:03.63 (33.67)    16:37.37 (33.74)    17:10.25 (32.88)    17:43.38 (33.13)
       18:14.81 (31.43)
  4 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST               19:06.97   18:22.72    5  
                  28.95     1:01.12 (32.17)     1:34.30 (33.18)     2:08.19 (33.89)
        2:41.99 (33.80)     3:15.13 (33.14)     3:48.47 (33.34)     4:22.30 (33.83)
        4:56.46 (34.16)     5:29.71 (33.25)     6:03.48 (33.77)     6:38.23 (34.75)
        7:11.89 (33.66)     7:45.49 (33.60)     8:19.12 (33.63)     8:53.68 (34.56)
        9:27.50 (33.82)    10:00.94 (33.44)    10:34.96 (34.02)    11:09.40 (34.44)
       11:42.90 (33.50)    12:15.90 (33.00)    12:50.21 (34.31)    13:23.41 (33.20)
       13:57.42 (34.01)    14:31.41 (33.99)    15:05.21 (33.80)    15:38.93 (33.72)
       16:12.60 (33.67)    16:46.48 (33.88)    17:19.29 (32.81)    17:52.85 (33.56)
       18:22.72 (29.87)
  5 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST             19:22.37   18:48.30    4  
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)     1:34.44 (33.38)     2:08.23 (33.79)
        2:42.37 (34.14)     3:16.84 (34.47)     3:50.77 (33.93)     4:25.05 (34.28)
        4:59.69 (34.64)     5:34.40 (34.71)     6:08.23 (33.83)     6:42.54 (34.31)
        7:16.54 (34.00)     7:51.34 (34.80)     8:25.50 (34.16)     9:00.16 (34.66)
        9:35.05 (34.89)    10:10.30 (35.25)    10:45.03 (34.73)    11:19.74 (34.71)
       11:54.38 (34.64)    12:29.47 (35.09)    13:03.88 (34.41)    13:38.60 (34.72)
       14:13.33 (34.73)    14:48.07 (34.74)    15:22.96 (34.89)    15:57.97 (35.01)
       16:32.43 (34.46)    17:07.17 (34.74)    17:41.51 (34.34)    18:15.81 (34.30)
       18:48.30 (32.49)
  6 Logsdon, Andrew T         20 AAAA-ST             19:00.60   20:02.17    3  
                  29.94     1:03.37 (33.43)     1:37.88 (34.51)     2:12.45 (34.57)
        2:47.99 (35.54)     3:23.40 (35.41)     3:59.64 (36.24)     4:35.74 (36.10)
        5:12.35 (36.61)     5:48.59 (36.24)     6:25.57 (36.98)     7:02.48 (36.91)
        7:38.93 (36.45)     8:15.51 (36.58)     8:52.86 (37.35)     9:30.88 (38.02)
       10:07.91 (37.03)    10:45.40 (37.49)    11:23.65 (38.25)    12:01.55 (37.90)
       12:38.77 (37.22)    13:16.25 (37.48)    13:54.20 (37.95)    14:32.34 (38.14)
       15:09.74 (37.40)    15:48.00 (38.26)    16:26.10 (38.10)    17:03.24 (37.14)
       17:40.59 (37.35)    18:16.40 (35.81)    18:52.94 (36.54)    19:28.26 (35.32)
       20:02.17 (33.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                51.26      50.85    9  
                  24.25       50.85 (26.60)                                        
  2 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST                54.49      52.57    7  
                  25.86       52.57 (26.71)                                        
  3 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                53.54      52.94    6  
                  25.47       52.94 (27.47)                                        
  4 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                54.62      53.81    5  
                  26.26       53.81 (27.55)                                        
  5 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST                54.61      54.23    4  
                  26.25       54.23 (27.98)                                        
  6 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                58.33      55.91    3  
                  26.69       55.91 (29.22)                                        
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                57.72      56.05    2  
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
  8 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST                59.27      58.73    1  
                  28.09       58.73 (30.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                59.60      53.46  
                  25.47       53.46 (27.99)                                        
 10 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              1:01.84      59.44  
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)                                        
 11 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              1:01.81      59.68  
                  29.27       59.68 (30.41)                                        
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                59.96      59.76  
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)                                        
 13 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST              1:00.39    1:00.40  
                  29.42     1:00.40 (30.98)                                        
 14 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST              1:02.52    1:00.66  
                  29.19     1:00.66 (31.47)                                        
 15 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.68    1:01.67  
                  29.90     1:01.67 (31.77)                                        
 -- Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              1:01.29         DQ  
                  29.38          DQ (30.42)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                49.30      51.26  
                  25.12       51.26 (26.14)                                        
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                52.51      53.54  
                  25.96       53.54 (27.58)                                        
  3 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST                55.10      54.49  
                  26.82       54.49 (27.67)                                        
  4 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST                54.07      54.61  
                  26.70       54.61 (27.91)                                        
  5 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                52.98      54.62  
                  26.49       54.62 (28.13)                                        
  6 Delostrinos, Johnny A     17 AAAA-ST                53.40      56.94  
                  27.70       56.94 (29.24)                                        
  7 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST                55.11      57.12  
                  28.02       57.12 (29.10)                                        
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                55.21      57.72  
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST                54.90      58.15  
                  28.64       58.15 (29.51)                                        
 10 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                55.70      58.33  
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)                                        
 11 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST                59.35      59.27  
                  28.62       59.27 (30.65)                                        
 12 Davis, Dylan J            17 AAAA-ST                56.47      59.46  
                  29.15       59.46 (30.31)                                        
 13 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                55.23      59.60  
                  27.80       59.60 (31.80)                                        
 14 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                59.98      59.96  
                  29.27       59.96 (30.69)                                        
 15 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST              1:03.16    1:00.39  
                  29.61     1:00.39 (30.78)                                        
 16 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              1:06.32    1:01.29  
                  29.86     1:01.29 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                59.00    1:01.51  
                  29.53     1:01.51 (31.98)                                        
 18 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.99L   1:01.68  
                  29.76     1:01.68 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:01.81  
                  30.37     1:01.81 (31.44)                                        
 20 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              1:02.30    1:01.84  
                  30.71     1:01.84 (31.13)                                        
 21 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST              1:04.56    1:02.52  
                  30.83     1:02.52 (31.69)                                        
 22 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              1:06.00    1:02.76  
                  30.53     1:02.76 (32.23)                                        
 23 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.51    1:03.01  
                  31.06     1:03.01 (31.95)                                        
 24 Arcaute, Jacob C          17 MSC-ST               1:08.25    1:04.37  
                  31.18     1:04.37 (33.19)                                        
 25 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST              1:00.67    1:04.59  
                  31.99     1:04.59 (32.60)                                        
 26 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                1:05.22    1:05.46  
                  32.04     1:05.46 (33.42)                                        
 27 Pollack, Ethan C          15 AAAA-ST              1:07.93    1:05.97  
                  31.73     1:05.97 (34.24)                                        
 28 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.91    1:06.03  
                  32.35     1:06.03 (33.68)                                        
 28 Wiegand, Lucas T          15 AQTX-ST              1:06.28    1:06.03  
                  32.31     1:06.03 (33.72)                                        
 30 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:06.26    1:06.29  
                  32.00     1:06.29 (34.29)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST              1:56.31    1:51.06    9  
                  26.48       54.79 (28.31)     1:23.31 (28.52)     1:51.06 (27.75)
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:54.29    1:52.22    7  
                  25.89       53.36 (27.47)     1:22.00 (28.64)     1:52.22 (30.22)
  3 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              1:55.45    1:55.63    6  
                  26.48       55.06 (28.58)     1:24.77 (29.71)     1:55.63 (30.86)
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              2:02.39    1:58.93    5  
                  26.34       55.82 (29.48)     1:26.47 (30.65)     1:58.93 (32.46)
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST              2:03.16    2:00.08    4  
                  28.57       58.82 (30.25)     1:29.54 (30.72)     2:00.08 (30.54)
  6 Ross, Gabe L              17 AQSA-ST              2:06.93    2:03.07    3  
                  27.54       58.15 (30.61)     1:30.58 (32.43)     2:03.07 (32.49)
  7 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              2:08.75    2:05.01    2  
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)     1:33.44 (32.35)     2:05.01 (31.57)
  8 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              2:08.81    2:08.54    1  
                  30.23     1:01.99 (31.76)     1:35.59 (33.60)     2:08.54 (32.95)
B - Final
  9 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:12.42    2:07.37  
                  29.64     1:01.21 (31.57)     1:34.03 (32.82)     2:07.37 (33.34)
 10 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              2:17.99    2:15.58  
                  31.70     1:05.42 (33.72)     1:40.42 (35.00)     2:15.58 (35.16)
 11 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              2:22.38    2:21.35  
                  31.93     1:08.28 (36.35)     1:45.09 (36.81)     2:21.35 (36.26)
 12 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              2:31.14    2:26.59  
                  33.92     1:10.85 (36.93)     1:48.89 (38.04)     2:26.59 (37.70)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:48.52    1:54.29  
                  26.90       55.47 (28.57)     1:24.58 (29.11)     1:54.29 (29.71)
  2 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              1:56.69    1:55.45  
                  27.14       55.95 (28.81)     1:25.39 (29.44)     1:55.45 (30.06)
  3 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST              1:55.63    1:56.31  
                  27.47       56.97 (29.50)     1:27.44 (30.47)     1:56.31 (28.87)
  4 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              2:00.53    2:01.84  
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)     1:30.65 (31.48)     2:01.84 (31.19)
  5 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              1:55.02    2:02.39  
                  27.30       57.86 (30.56)     1:29.66 (31.80)     2:02.39 (32.73)
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S     19 AAAA-ST              1:55.64    2:02.87  
                  28.97       59.45 (30.48)     1:30.96 (31.51)     2:02.87 (31.91)
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST              2:00.29    2:03.16  
                  29.50     1:00.75 (31.25)     1:32.16 (31.41)     2:03.16 (31.00)
  8 Davis, Dylan J            17 AAAA-ST              2:05.41    2:05.20  
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:33.46 (33.09)     2:05.20 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Gabe L              17 AQSA-ST              2:10.67    2:06.93  
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:34.17 (32.38)     2:06.93 (32.76)
 10 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              2:08.80    2:08.75  
                  30.30     1:02.52 (32.22)     1:35.77 (33.25)     2:08.75 (32.98)
 11 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              2:16.57    2:08.81  
                  31.18     1:03.27 (32.09)     1:36.16 (32.89)     2:08.81 (32.65)
 12 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:22.40    2:12.42  
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)     1:37.78 (34.29)     2:12.42 (34.64)
 13 Dullea, Ryan C            17 AAAA-ST              2:13.86    2:13.41  
                  32.23     1:05.72 (33.49)     1:39.91 (34.19)     2:13.41 (33.50)
 14 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:14.88    2:14.17  
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)     1:38.33 (35.05)     2:14.17 (35.84)
 15 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              2:10.95    2:14.94  
                  31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:40.99 (35.26)     2:14.94 (33.95)
 16 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              2:14.96    2:15.31  
                  31.69     1:05.39 (33.70)     1:40.36 (34.97)     2:15.31 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    2:17.99  
                  32.85     1:08.11 (35.26)     1:43.24 (35.13)     2:17.99 (34.75)
 18 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              2:26.77    2:22.38  
                  32.81     1:09.05 (36.24)     1:46.76 (37.71)     2:22.38 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              2:47.32L   2:23.82  
                  31.77     1:07.41 (35.64)     1:45.28 (37.87)     2:23.82 (38.54)
 20 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              2:26.11    2:31.14  
                  35.21     1:12.61 (37.40)     1:51.90 (39.29)     2:31.14 (39.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              1:00.44      59.10    9  
                  27.67       59.10 (31.43)                                        
  2 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:01.82      59.63    7  
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)                                        
  3 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              1:03.09    1:00.93    6  
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)                                        
  4 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:01.44    1:01.39    5  
                  28.91     1:01.39 (32.48)                                        
  5 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:03.60    4  
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)                                        
  6 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              1:05.58    1:05.11    3  
                  30.32     1:05.11 (34.79)                                        
  7 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST              1:11.62    1:06.79    2  
                  30.74     1:06.79 (36.05)                                        
  8 Pozhenko, Leo             15 NTRO-ST              1:08.53    1:08.38    1  
                  31.46     1:08.38 (36.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:12.48    1:09.79  
                  32.87     1:09.79 (36.92)                                        
 10 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.85    1:09.94  
                  33.87     1:09.94 (36.07)                                        
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              1:13.22    1:10.66  
                  33.53     1:10.66 (37.13)                                        
 12 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              1:13.68    1:11.16  
                  33.74     1:11.16 (37.42)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              1:12.61    1:11.35  
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                59.05    1:00.44  
                  28.08     1:00.44 (32.36)                                        
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                59.71    1:01.44  
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)                                        
  3 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                59.95    1:01.82  
                  28.88     1:01.82 (32.94)                                        
  4 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              1:05.40    1:02.88  
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
  5 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST                59.80    1:03.09  
                  30.26     1:03.09 (32.83)                                        
  6 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:03.55    1:04.58  
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)                                        
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST              1:01.55    1:05.27  
                  30.23     1:05.27 (35.04)                                        
  8 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              1:06.28    1:05.58  
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.85    1:06.15  
                  30.65     1:06.15 (35.50)                                        
 10 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST              1:03.52    1:06.19  
                  31.25     1:06.19 (34.94)                                        
 11 Sandidge, Logan M         18 AQSA-ST                59.28    1:06.32  
                  30.46     1:06.32 (35.86)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST              1:07.30    1:06.55  
                  31.26     1:06.55 (35.29)                                        
 13 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.01    1:07.25  
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)                                        
 14 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.72    1:07.86  
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)                                        
 15 Raimondo, Preston R       17 AQSA-ST              1:06.63    1:07.90  
                  31.60     1:07.90 (36.30)                                        
 16 Burner, Matthew G         15 AAAA-ST              1:12.06    1:08.26  
                  31.74     1:08.26 (36.52)                                        
 16 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:08.26  
                  31.96     1:08.26 (36.30)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Jeffery, Andrew N         16 AQSA-ST              1:09.95    1:08.32  
                  33.27     1:08.32 (35.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST              1:10.14    1:08.49  
                  33.13     1:08.49 (35.36)                                        
 20 Pozhenko, Leo             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.40    1:08.53  
                  32.51     1:08.53 (36.02)                                        
 21 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.73    1:09.32  
                  32.74     1:09.32 (36.58)                                        
 22 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:09.41    1:09.88  
                  33.99     1:09.88 (35.89)                                        
 23 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST              1:09.89    1:11.62  
                  33.70     1:11.62 (37.92)                                        
 24 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.41    1:12.19  
                  34.00     1:12.19 (38.19)                                        
 25 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              1:11.67    1:12.48  
                  34.20     1:12.48 (38.28)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              1:12.26    1:12.61  
                  34.42     1:12.61 (38.19)                                        
 27 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              1:12.91    1:13.22  
                  34.97     1:13.22 (38.25)                                        
 28 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:13.68  
                  35.19     1:13.68 (38.49)                                        
 29 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:15.81    1:14.85  
                  35.42     1:14.85 (39.43)                                        
 30 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              1:13.88    1:15.86  
                  35.80     1:15.86 (40.06)                                        
 31 Eaton, Jonas M            16 NTRO-ST              1:14.88    1:16.65  
                  36.38     1:16.65 (40.27)                                        
 -- Dullea, Ryan C            17 AAAA-ST              1:03.58         DQ  
                  29.68          DQ (32.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              2:16.72    2:11.46    9  
                  29.98     1:03.51 (33.53)     1:37.79 (34.28)     2:11.46 (33.67)
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              2:15.58    2:14.50    7  
                  28.48     1:02.36 (33.88)     1:37.93 (35.57)     2:14.50 (36.57)
  3 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              2:23.13    2:15.01    6  
                  30.14     1:04.05 (33.91)     1:39.56 (35.51)     2:15.01 (35.45)
  4 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              2:24.75    2:17.61    5  
                  30.42     1:05.70 (35.28)     1:42.37 (36.67)     2:17.61 (35.24)
  5 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST              2:23.67    2:21.22    4  
                  31.19     1:06.79 (35.60)     1:43.96 (37.17)     2:21.22 (37.26)
  6 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              2:24.26    2:23.85    3  
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)     1:46.05 (37.35)     2:23.85 (37.80)
  7 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              2:29.36    2:27.77    2  
                  32.99     1:10.69 (37.70)     1:48.94 (38.25)     2:27.77 (38.83)
  8 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              2:30.19    2:27.82    1  
                  31.80     1:08.55 (36.75)     1:48.28 (39.73)     2:27.82 (39.54)
B - Final
  9 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST              2:31.72    2:29.41  
                  33.67     1:11.82 (38.15)     1:50.53 (38.71)     2:29.41 (38.88)
 10 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:33.58    2:32.63  
                  33.71     1:13.12 (39.41)     1:52.57 (39.45)     2:32.63 (40.06)
 11 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:35.36    2:32.64  
                  34.48     1:12.91 (38.43)     1:52.46 (39.55)     2:32.64 (40.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              2:12.31    2:15.58  
                  29.43     1:03.96 (34.53)     1:39.41 (35.45)     2:15.58 (36.17)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              2:14.29    2:16.72  
                  31.71     1:06.38 (34.67)     1:41.41 (35.03)     2:16.72 (35.31)
  3 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              2:22.50    2:23.13  
                  31.81     1:07.86 (36.05)     1:45.39 (37.53)     2:23.13 (37.74)
  4 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST              2:55.00L   2:23.67  
                  33.02     1:08.82 (35.80)     1:46.05 (37.23)     2:23.67 (37.62)
  5 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              2:22.75    2:24.26  
                  32.47     1:08.68 (36.21)     1:46.24 (37.56)     2:24.26 (38.02)
  6 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              2:25.01    2:24.75  
                  32.78     1:09.93 (37.15)     1:47.78 (37.85)     2:24.75 (36.97)
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST              2:27.96    2:28.61  
                  33.10     1:11.16 (38.06)     1:50.15 (38.99)     2:28.61 (38.46)
  8 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              2:34.78    2:29.36  
                  33.53     1:11.81 (38.28)     1:50.60 (38.79)     2:29.36 (38.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              2:37.46    2:30.19  
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)     1:50.54 (39.67)     2:30.19 (39.65)
 10 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST              2:34.93    2:31.72  
                  35.05     1:14.25 (39.20)     1:53.51 (39.26)     2:31.72 (38.21)
 11 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:34.96    2:33.58  
                  35.32     1:13.51 (38.19)     1:53.93 (40.42)     2:33.58 (39.65)
 12 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:37.58    2:35.36  
                  35.59     1:13.58 (37.99)     1:54.98 (41.40)     2:35.36 (40.38)
 13 Zhong, Rowechen           15 NTRO-ST              2:33.20    2:37.19  
                  35.18     1:15.33 (40.15)     1:56.40 (41.07)     2:37.19 (40.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST                51.80      51.35    9  
                  23.92       51.35 (27.43)                                        
  2 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                53.64      52.78    7  
                  24.44       52.78 (28.34)                                        
  3 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST                56.00      52.99    5.5
                  25.31       52.99 (27.68)                                        
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                55.21      52.99    5.5
                  24.78       52.99 (28.21)                                        
  5 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                54.27      53.00    4  
                  24.67       53.00 (28.33)                                        
  6 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                55.38      53.26    3  
                  24.98       53.26 (28.28)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                54.53      54.90    2  
                  25.52       54.90 (29.38)                                        
 -- Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST                55.04         DQ  
                  24.89          DQ (28.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST                59.34      55.48  
                  26.20       55.48 (29.28)                                        
 10 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                58.35      56.14  
                  26.50       56.14 (29.64)                                        
 11 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST                57.87      56.61  
                  26.50       56.61 (30.11)                                        
 12 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                58.00      57.65  
                  26.56       57.65 (31.09)                                        
 13 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST                59.88      58.16  
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)                                        
 14 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST                58.46      58.30  
                  26.41       58.30 (31.89)                                        
 15 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST              1:00.69      58.87  
                  28.39       58.87 (30.48)                                        
 16 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                59.75      59.05  
                  27.41       59.05 (31.64)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST                51.65      51.80  
                  24.54       51.80 (27.26)                                        
  2 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                54.00      53.64  
                  24.80       53.64 (28.84)                                        
  3 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST                53.33      54.27  
                  24.86       54.27 (29.41)                                        
  4 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                54.41      54.53  
                  25.92       54.53 (28.61)                                        
  5 Pope, Fox C               18 AQTX-ST                53.20      55.04  
                  25.72       55.04 (29.32)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        17 AAAA-ST                53.93      55.21  
                  25.45       55.21 (29.76)                                        
  7 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                55.04      55.38  
                  25.93       55.38 (29.45)                                        
  8 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST                52.61      56.00  
                  26.46       56.00 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delostrinos, Johnny A     17 AAAA-ST                55.87      56.24  
                  25.97       56.24 (30.27)                                        
 10 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST                58.54      57.87  
                  27.16       57.87 (30.71)                                        
 11 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                58.27      58.00  
                  26.41       58.00 (31.59)                                        
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                56.28      58.35  
                  27.33       58.35 (31.02)                                        
 13 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST                56.62      58.46  
                  26.68       58.46 (31.78)                                        
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST                58.24      59.34  
                  27.61       59.34 (31.73)                                        
 15 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              1:00.84      59.75  
                  27.90       59.75 (31.85)                                        
 16 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST                58.96      59.88  
                  27.34       59.88 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez, Nate R             15 AAAA-ST              1:01.44    1:00.69  
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)                                        
 18 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.50    1:00.85  
                  28.11     1:00.85 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:00.98  
                  27.70     1:00.98 (33.28)                                        
 20 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.39    1:01.04  
                  28.50     1:01.04 (32.54)                                        
 21 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              1:02.46    1:01.08  
                  28.20     1:01.08 (32.88)                                        
 22 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              1:01.02    1:01.22  
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)                                        
 23 Davis, Dylan J            17 AAAA-ST                59.50    1:01.29  
                  28.97     1:01.29 (32.32)                                        
 24 Brehm, Jacob N            17 AAAA-ST              1:00.36    1:01.36  
                  28.12     1:01.36 (33.24)                                        
 25 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              1:02.00    1:02.22  
                  29.53     1:02.22 (32.69)                                        
 26 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              1:02.56    1:02.27  
                  28.20     1:02.27 (34.07)                                        
 27 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                1:03.09    1:03.55  
                  29.30     1:03.55 (34.25)                                        
 28 Eaton, Jonas M            16 NTRO-ST              1:04.89    1:04.81  
                  29.53     1:04.81 (35.28)                                        
 29 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              1:05.84    1:06.06  
                  30.30     1:06.06 (35.76)                                        
 -- Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              1:00.90         DQ  
                  27.99          DQ (31.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              1:53.31    1:51.23    9  
                  24.48       52.53 (28.05)     1:21.46 (28.93)     1:51.23 (29.77)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST              2:11.11    2:11.73    7  
                  27.93     1:01.47 (33.54)     1:36.53 (35.06)     2:11.73 (35.20)
  3 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              2:18.37    2:17.87    6  
                  29.00     1:04.08 (35.08)     1:41.16 (37.08)     2:17.87 (36.71)
  4 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST              2:19.50    2:23.30    5  
                  30.42     1:06.19 (35.77)     1:44.80 (38.61)     2:23.30 (38.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              1:53.06    1:53.31  
                  25.55       53.84 (28.29)     1:22.74 (28.90)     1:53.31 (30.57)
  2 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              2:00.63    1:58.98  
                  26.35       56.18 (29.83)     1:26.91 (30.73)     1:58.98 (32.07)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST              2:10.45    2:11.11  
                  27.70     1:00.42 (32.72)     1:35.07 (34.65)     2:11.11 (36.04)
  4 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              2:50.02L   2:18.37  
                  29.27     1:04.11 (34.84)     1:41.27 (37.16)     2:18.37 (37.10)
  5 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST              2:18.64    2:19.50  
                  29.41     1:04.68 (35.27)     1:41.98 (37.30)     2:19.50 (37.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:56.47    1:56.56    9  
                  25.45       52.51 (27.06)     1:27.80 (35.29)     1:56.56 (28.76)
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              2:01.93    1:56.92    7  
                  24.87       54.93 (30.06)     1:28.67 (33.74)     1:56.92 (28.25)
  3 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              2:00.25    1:57.42    6  
                  25.27       55.50 (30.23)     1:30.30 (34.80)     1:57.42 (27.12)
  4 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              1:57.89    1:58.30    5  
                  24.62       55.28 (30.66)     1:29.93 (34.65)     1:58.30 (28.37)
  5 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              2:06.37    1:59.46    4  
                  24.47       54.15 (29.68)     1:31.79 (37.64)     1:59.46 (27.67)
  6 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              2:08.44    2:02.31    3  
                  27.23       58.72 (31.49)     1:32.99 (34.27)     2:02.31 (29.32)
  7 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:10.78    2:09.40    2  
                  28.17       59.20 (31.03)     1:38.83 (39.63)     2:09.40 (30.57)
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST              2:05.69    2:10.92    1  
                  27.41     1:00.16 (32.75)     1:41.26 (41.10)     2:10.92 (29.66)
B - Final
  9 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              2:12.59    2:09.62  
                  26.99     1:01.33 (34.34)     1:39.84 (38.51)     2:09.62 (29.78)
 10 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST              2:17.35    2:10.86  
                  26.98       59.56 (32.58)     1:40.66 (41.10)     2:10.86 (30.20)
 11 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST              2:10.81    2:11.02  
                  27.01     1:01.59 (34.58)     1:40.34 (38.75)     2:11.02 (30.68)
 12 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 AAAA-ST              2:17.89    2:12.23  
                  27.97     1:01.89 (33.92)     1:42.41 (40.52)     2:12.23 (29.82)
 13 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              2:16.58    2:14.73  
                  27.05     1:01.64 (34.59)     1:42.70 (41.06)     2:14.73 (32.03)
 14 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              2:19.43    2:17.58  
                  27.76     1:02.67 (34.91)     1:47.53 (44.86)     2:17.58 (30.05)
 15 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              2:20.17    2:21.50  
                  31.85     1:05.78 (33.93)     1:47.72 (41.94)     2:21.50 (33.78)
 16 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                2:21.01    2:22.01  
                  27.79     1:05.43 (37.64)     1:49.77 (44.34)     2:22.01 (32.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:54.92    1:56.47  
  2 Olstad, Tristan V         17 AQTX-ST              1:55.48    1:57.89  
                  24.96       56.08 (31.12)     1:30.56 (34.48)     1:57.89 (27.33)
  3 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:56.85    2:00.25  
                  25.73       56.80 (31.07)     1:32.76 (35.96)     2:00.25 (27.49)
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S        17 AQTX-ST              1:58.14    2:01.93  
                  25.04       55.63 (30.59)     1:31.04 (35.41)     2:01.93 (30.89)
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST              2:00.70    2:05.69  
                  26.43       58.56 (32.13)     1:37.83 (39.27)     2:05.69 (27.86)
  6 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              2:01.46    2:06.37  
                  25.65       57.92 (32.27)     1:37.32 (39.40)     2:06.37 (29.05)
  7 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              1:59.42    2:08.44  
                  28.93     1:02.01 (33.08)     1:38.14 (36.13)     2:08.44 (30.30)
  8 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:17.31    2:10.78  
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)     1:39.60 (38.88)     2:10.78 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST              2:11.32    2:10.81  
                  27.41     1:01.99 (34.58)     1:41.11 (39.12)     2:10.81 (29.70)
 10 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              2:19.13    2:12.59  
                  27.59     1:03.22 (35.63)     1:41.19 (37.97)     2:12.59 (31.40)
 11 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              2:20.56    2:16.58  
                  27.79     1:03.48 (35.69)     1:45.65 (42.17)     2:16.58 (30.93)
 12 Privott, Riley J          16 AQTX-ST              2:10.98    2:17.35  
                  26.61       59.61 (33.00)     1:45.15 (45.54)     2:17.35 (32.20)
 13 Pena, Jeremiah R          16 AAAA-ST              2:20.99    2:17.89  
                  27.76     1:05.00 (37.24)     1:46.72 (41.72)     2:17.89 (31.17)
 14 Dale, Jack D              16 COTA-ST              2:19.35    2:19.43  
                  28.58     1:04.09 (35.51)     1:48.53 (44.44)     2:19.43 (30.90)
 15 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              2:21.71    2:20.17  
                  30.79     1:05.72 (34.93)     1:47.30 (41.58)     2:20.17 (32.87)
 16 Spooner, Cameron C        15 UN-ST                2:22.34    2:21.01  
                  28.30     1:03.35 (35.05)     1:49.72 (46.37)     2:21.01 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:24.40    2:21.09  
                  30.17     1:07.02 (36.85)     1:48.46 (41.44)     2:21.09 (32.63)
 18 Steinle, Owen D           17 WAVE-ST              2:23.12    2:21.15  
                  29.90     1:08.22 (38.32)     1:47.75 (39.53)     2:21.15 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nino, James V             18 AAAA-ST              2:15.01    2:21.37  
                  29.18     1:06.57 (37.39)     1:48.63 (42.06)     2:21.37 (32.74)
 20 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:16.30    2:22.09  
                  29.01     1:04.42 (35.41)     1:48.27 (43.85)     2:22.09 (33.82)
 21 Beckman, John I           23 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    2:22.87  
                  30.57     1:05.84 (35.27)     1:48.86 (43.02)     2:22.87 (34.01)
 22 Velez, Kekoa A            15 AAAA-ST              2:24.26    2:26.38  
                  30.53     1:10.16 (39.63)     1:52.36 (42.20)     2:26.38 (34.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST              4:17.41    4:08.36    9  
                  26.78       56.67 (29.89)     1:27.15 (30.48)     1:57.62 (30.47)
        2:33.33 (35.71)     3:09.82 (36.49)     3:40.04 (30.22)     4:08.36 (28.32)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              4:22.07    4:16.78    7  
                  28.05     1:00.16 (32.11)     1:32.76 (32.60)     2:05.22 (32.46)
        2:41.55 (36.33)     3:18.33 (36.78)     3:48.23 (29.90)     4:16.78 (28.55)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST              4:36.85    4:19.03    6  
                  27.40       59.55 (32.15)     1:34.70 (35.15)     2:09.17 (34.47)
        2:44.53 (35.36)     3:20.75 (36.22)     3:50.47 (29.72)     4:19.03 (28.56)
  4 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              4:22.24    4:28.29    5  
                  26.44       56.47 (30.03)     1:28.22 (31.75)     1:59.60 (31.38)
        2:40.99 (41.39)     3:23.33 (42.34)     3:56.39 (33.06)     4:28.29 (31.90)
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              4:36.17    4:28.49    4  
                  27.68     1:00.13 (32.45)     1:35.26 (35.13)     2:09.16 (33.90)
        2:48.82 (39.66)     3:29.55 (40.73)     3:59.38 (29.83)     4:28.49 (29.11)
  6 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              4:58.92    4:54.62    3  
                  31.39     1:07.71 (36.32)     1:44.34 (36.63)     2:21.09 (36.75)
        3:04.03 (42.94)     3:47.57 (43.54)     4:21.33 (33.76)     4:54.62 (33.29)
  7 Logsdon, Andrew T         20 AAAA-ST              5:13.19    5:06.01    2  
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)     1:48.57 (41.30)     2:29.44 (40.87)
        3:13.67 (44.23)     3:59.40 (45.73)     4:32.92 (33.52)     5:06.01 (33.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Conley J          17 AAAA-ST              4:08.91    4:17.41  
                  26.43       56.69 (30.26)     1:28.68 (31.99)     2:00.32 (31.64)
        2:37.74 (37.42)     3:16.13 (38.39)     3:47.47 (31.34)     4:17.41 (29.94)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           16 AAAA-ST              4:22.22    4:22.07  
                  28.79     1:01.51 (32.72)     1:35.20 (33.69)     2:08.00 (32.80)
        2:44.45 (36.45)     3:21.51 (37.06)     3:52.39 (30.88)     4:22.07 (29.68)
  3 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              4:22.74    4:22.24  
                  26.63       57.00 (30.37)     1:28.73 (31.73)     1:59.79 (31.06)
        2:38.42 (38.63)     3:19.10 (40.68)     3:51.13 (32.03)     4:22.24 (31.11)
  4 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              4:53.39    4:36.17  
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)     1:36.58 (35.81)     2:11.85 (35.27)
        2:52.58 (40.73)     3:34.48 (41.90)     4:05.79 (31.31)     4:36.17 (30.38)
  5 Spradling, Riley M        15 AAAA-ST              4:42.60    4:36.64  
                  29.63     1:03.01 (33.38)     1:39.16 (36.15)     2:14.50 (35.34)
        2:52.89 (38.39)     3:32.61 (39.72)     4:05.72 (33.11)     4:36.64 (30.92)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      15 AAAA-ST              4:51.13    4:36.85  
                  28.34     1:01.96 (33.62)     1:39.33 (37.37)     2:16.62 (37.29)
        2:54.58 (37.96)     3:33.34 (38.76)     4:05.57 (32.23)     4:36.85 (31.28)
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           16 AQSA-ST              4:46.06    4:41.32  
                  27.63     1:00.17 (32.54)     1:36.63 (36.46)     2:12.33 (35.70)
        2:53.40 (41.07)     3:35.50 (42.10)     4:08.66 (33.16)     4:41.32 (32.66)
  8 Goldhammer, Jack A        15 AAAA-ST              5:33.19L   4:58.92  
                  32.48     1:09.00 (36.52)     1:46.12 (37.12)     2:22.83 (36.71)
        3:06.17 (43.34)     3:50.78 (44.61)     4:25.30 (34.52)     4:58.92 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logsdon, Andrew T         20 AAAA-ST              4:53.05    5:13.19  
                  32.01     1:10.22 (38.21)     1:51.91 (41.69)     2:33.24 (41.33)
        3:18.86 (45.62)     4:04.22 (45.36)     4:38.71 (34.49)     5:13.19 (34.48)
 -- Luna, Leo V               16 AAAA-ST              4:44.67         DQ  
                  27.68       59.11 (31.43)     1:33.55 (34.44)     2:07.98 (34.43)
        2:47.70 (39.72)     3:27.03 (39.33)     3:55.40 (28.37)          DQ (29.89)
 -- Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              4:16.85         DQ  
                  27.52     1:00.22 (32.70)     1:33.61 (33.39)     2:06.10 (32.49)
        2:43.91 (37.81)     3:23.32 (39.41)     3:53.77 (30.45)          DQ (28.32)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lilly, Grant J            11 AAAA-ST                28.17      27.39  
  2 Lowenborg, Casey O        12 AAAA-ST                28.17      27.68  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Luka              14 NTRO-ST                   NT      53.80  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST                   NT   10:58.71  
  2 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:21.46  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 234                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio   1407.5   2. Nitro Swimming                     1250
  3. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      428   4. Aqua Swift Aquatics               199.5
  5. San Antonio Wave                    169   6. Com Aquatics                        157
  7. Capital of Texas Aquatics           123   8. Unattached Aaaa                      53
  9. Winning Waters                       40  10. Unattached                           33
 11. UnAtt - Aquatex Swim & Water P        5  12. McAllen Swim Club                     4
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 234                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio    682.5   2. Nitro Swimming                      662
  3. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      201   4. Aqua Swift Aquatics               159.5
  5. San Antonio Wave                     91   6. Unattached Aaaa                      48
  7. Com Aquatics                         46   8. Unattached                           33
  9. Winning Waters                       12  10. Capital of Texas Aquatics            11
 11. McAllen Swim Club                     4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 234                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio      725   2. Nitro Swimming                      588
  3. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      227   4. Capital of Texas Aquatics           112
  5. Com Aquatics                        111   6. San Antonio Wave                     78
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics                  40   8. Winning Waters                       28
  9. Unattached Aaaa                       5   9. UnAtt - Aquatex Swim & Water P        5