2019 ST WAVE Wave Into 2019 / STA-19-07
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 1/6/2019                      
Final Results 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:21.35  
                  34.25     1:10.05 (35.80)     1:46.12 (36.07)     2:21.35 (35.23)
  2 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:29.34  
                  36.10     1:13.55 (37.45)     1:51.54 (37.99)     2:29.34 (37.80)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                2:41.97    2:33.68  
                  37.63     1:15.71 (38.08)     1:55.55 (39.84)     2:33.68 (38.13)
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:34.37  
                  37.08     1:16.00 (38.92)     1:55.35 (39.35)     2:34.37 (39.02)
  5 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              2:34.33    2:36.74  
                  36.85     1:16.37 (39.52)     1:57.88 (41.51)     2:36.74 (38.86)
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.39    2:38.88  
                  36.29     1:16.88 (40.59)     1:58.55 (41.67)     2:38.88 (40.33)
  7 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              2:45.85    2:39.36  
                  36.57     1:17.40 (40.83)     2:00.06 (42.66)     2:39.36 (39.30)
  8 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:53.62    2:41.40  
                  38.11     1:19.10 (40.99)     2:00.95 (41.85)     2:41.40 (40.45)
  9 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.22    2:41.80  
                  37.38     1:19.16 (41.78)     2:01.09 (41.93)     2:41.80 (40.71)
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:42.62  
                  37.97     1:20.02 (42.05)     2:02.00 (41.98)     2:42.62 (40.62)
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.08    2:43.36  
                  38.25     1:20.14 (41.89)     2:02.70 (42.56)     2:43.36 (40.66)
 12 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.83    2:45.15  
                  38.78     1:21.23 (42.45)     2:04.33 (43.10)     2:45.15 (40.82)
 13 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:46.83  
                  39.14     1:21.11 (41.97)     2:05.21 (44.10)     2:46.83 (41.62)
 14 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:53.17  
                                1:25.40 ( )     2:09.53 (44.13)     2:53.17 (43.64)
 15 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              3:01.78    2:54.44  
                  39.88     1:23.64 (43.76)     2:09.12 (45.48)     2:54.44 (45.32)
 16 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.32    2:59.24  
                  42.62     1:27.63 (45.01)     2:15.26 (47.63)     2:59.24 (43.98)
 17 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    2:59.86  
                                1:27.73 ( )     2:15.49 (47.76)     2:59.86 (44.37)
 18 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.74    3:00.34  
                  41.86     1:27.41 (45.55)     2:14.81 (47.40)     3:00.34 (45.53)
 19 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.92    3:01.82  
                  41.53     1:27.15 (45.62)     2:15.69 (48.54)     3:01.82 (46.13)
 20 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:02.10  
                  44.23     1:31.78 (47.55)     2:18.34 (46.56)     3:02.10 (43.76)
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.06    3:03.09  
                  44.91     1:31.38 (46.47)     2:17.72 (46.34)     3:03.09 (45.37)
 22 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:03.39  
                  43.67     1:30.55 (46.88)     2:17.93 (47.38)     3:03.39 (45.46)
 23 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:03.51  
                  43.25     1:30.40 (47.15)     2:18.19 (47.79)     3:03.51 (45.32)
 24 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:10.56  
                                                    3:10.56 ( )         3:10.56 ( )
 25 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:14.33  
                  46.72     1:36.40 (49.68)     2:25.95 (49.55)     3:14.33 (48.38)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    2:54.05  
                  40.00     1:24.76 (44.76)     2:09.93 (45.17)     2:54.05 (44.12)
  2 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.29    3:02.76  
                  43.21     1:29.64 (46.43)     2:18.04 (48.40)     3:02.76 (44.72)
  3 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.88    3:03.03  
                  40.45     1:28.77 (48.32)     2:18.25 (49.48)     3:03.03 (44.78)
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:19.16    3:03.77  
                  41.72     1:28.67 (46.95)     2:17.10 (48.43)     3:03.77 (46.67)
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.05    3:06.42  
                  41.50     1:28.92 (47.42)     2:17.02 (48.10)     3:06.42 (49.40)
  6 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              3:30.26    3:09.49  
                  42.80     1:32.81 (50.01)     2:21.12 (48.31)     3:09.49 (48.37)
  7 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:10.05  
                  44.79     1:33.56 (48.77)     2:22.38 (48.82)     3:10.05 (47.67)
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.99    3:10.46  
                  43.15     1:32.33 (49.18)     2:21.84 (49.51)     3:10.46 (48.62)
  9 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               3:17.27    3:10.54  
                  43.93     1:32.08 (48.15)     2:21.74 (49.66)     3:10.54 (48.80)
 10 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.54    3:13.47  
                  44.74     1:33.32 (48.58)     2:24.43 (51.11)     3:13.47 (49.04)
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:16.45  
                  44.75     1:34.40 (49.65)     2:24.95 (50.55)     3:16.45 (51.50)
 12 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.68    3:18.32  
                  46.11     1:37.24 (51.13)     2:29.64 (52.40)     3:18.32 (48.68)
 13 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    3:19.07  
                  43.94     1:36.47 (52.53)     2:27.39 (50.92)     3:19.07 (51.68)
 14 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:20.49  
                  46.22     1:38.51 (52.29)     2:30.30 (51.79)     3:20.49 (50.19)
 15 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:20.54  
                  45.45     1:35.84 (50.39)     2:29.14 (53.30)     3:20.54 (51.40)
 16 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        4:05.00    3:22.93  
                  46.58     1:38.66 (52.08)     2:31.35 (52.69)     3:22.93 (51.58)
 17 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:23.50  
                  45.79     1:39.16 (53.37)     2:32.68 (53.52)     3:23.50 (50.82)
 18 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:25.08  
                  46.18     1:38.59 (52.41)     2:32.14 (53.55)     3:25.08 (52.94)
 19 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST                   NT    3:25.55  
                  46.21     1:43.36 (57.15)     2:34.60 (51.24)     3:25.55 (50.95)
 20 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.19    3:27.46  
                  46.61     1:39.23 (52.62)     2:35.02 (55.79)     3:27.46 (52.44)
 21 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:28.69  
                  48.87     1:42.27 (53.40)     2:35.81 (53.54)     3:28.69 (52.88)
 22 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:29.33  
                  47.43     1:41.20 (53.77)     2:35.35 (54.15)     3:29.33 (53.98)
 23 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:29.59  
                  48.74     1:42.75 (54.01)     2:37.64 (54.89)     3:29.59 (51.95)
 24 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.80    3:32.76  
                  47.78     1:42.99 (55.21)     2:38.86 (55.87)     3:32.76 (53.90)
 25 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:33.23  
                  48.54     1:44.49 (55.95)     2:38.90 (54.41)     3:33.23 (54.33)
 26 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.16    3:34.16  
                  47.49     1:43.47 (55.98)     2:38.79 (55.32)     3:34.16 (55.37)
 27 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:34.58  
                  48.11     1:41.10 (52.99)     2:38.84 (57.74)     3:34.58 (55.74)
 28 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.19    3:35.26  
                  47.30     1:43.38 (56.08)     2:40.65 (57.27)     3:35.26 (54.61)
 29 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.38    3:44.77  
                  49.51     1:48.16 (58.65)     2:47.05 (58.89)     3:44.77 (57.72)
 30 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST                   NT    4:20.07  
                1:00.88   2:06.55 (1:05.67)   3:12.24 (1:05.69)   4:20.07 (1:07.83)
 -- Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  46.59     1:38.42 (51.83)     2:33.28 (54.86)          DQ (54.00)
 -- Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19         DQ  
                  50.24     1:44.97 (54.73)     2:42.97 (58.00)          DQ (51.66)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.69    2:28.78  
                  32.52     1:10.18 (37.66)     1:49.18 (39.00)     2:28.78 (39.60)
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:40.99    2:33.91  
                  33.22     1:13.40 (40.18)     1:54.65 (41.25)     2:33.91 (39.26)
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:34.22  
                  34.18     1:13.44 (39.26)     1:53.50 (40.06)     2:34.22 (40.72)
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.34    2:37.63  
                  33.32     1:13.74 (40.42)     1:55.73 (41.99)     2:37.63 (41.90)
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:38.56  
                  33.90     1:13.49 (39.59)     1:55.29 (41.80)     2:38.56 (43.27)
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.05    2:43.30  
                  34.18     1:14.55 (40.37)     1:59.01 (44.46)     2:43.30 (44.29)
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                2:50.18    2:45.40  
                  36.17     1:20.71 (44.54)     2:02.99 (42.28)     2:45.40 (42.41)
  8 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:47.01  
                  35.90     1:18.72 (42.82)     2:03.53 (44.81)     2:47.01 (43.48)
  9 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               3:00.99    2:58.10  
                  38.93     1:25.56 (46.63)     2:13.49 (47.93)     2:58.10 (44.61)
 10 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:05.99    2:58.54  
                  37.51     1:24.40 (46.89)     2:12.06 (47.66)     2:58.54 (46.48)
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:15.85  
                  38.79     1:27.20 (48.41)     2:21.70 (54.50)     3:15.85 (54.15)
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:16.95  
                  38.11     1:29.70 (51.59)     2:24.71 (55.01)     3:16.95 (52.24)
 13 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.58    3:17.68  
                  41.48     1:32.30 (50.82)     2:24.86 (52.56)     3:17.68 (52.82)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST                25.99      26.88  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 UN-ST                  26.67      27.40  
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST                27.81      28.00  
  4 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.98      28.57  
  5 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      28.87  
  6 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      28.67      28.93  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          28.67      29.03  
  8 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST          29.80      29.42  
  9 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST                 30.40      29.65  
 10 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                30.80      29.66  
 11 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST                30.65      29.72  
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                31.39      29.72  
 13 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST          31.38      29.78  
 14 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          30.90      29.89  
 15 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 29.41      30.04  
 16 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST                30.68      30.13  
 17 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                31.66      30.17  
 18 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                30.88      30.34  
 19 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                29.85      30.43  
 20 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST          30.14      30.64  
 21 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST          31.02      30.67  
 22 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.10      30.76  
 23 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.64      31.31  
 23 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.04      31.31  
 23 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                  31.22      31.31  
 26 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                32.37      31.61  
 27 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                30.43      31.92  
 28 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST          33.13      31.96  
 28 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.80      31.96  
 28 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.13      31.96  
 28 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST                31.40      31.96  
 32 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                31.52      31.97  
 33 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      31.42      32.05  
 34 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          32.83      32.12  
 34 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.06      32.12  
 36 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      32.16  
 36 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.20      32.16  
 36 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.15      32.16  
 39 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.13      32.17  
 40 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                32.42      32.36  
 41 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST          33.36      32.47  
 41 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.29      32.47  
 43 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST          32.37      32.59  
 44 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      32.80  
 45 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      32.95  
 46 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 32.85      33.06  
 46 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST          32.64      33.06  
 46 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                  34.07      33.06  
 49 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      33.16  
 50 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.31      33.17  
 50 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST                33.38      33.17  
 52 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          34.62      33.19  
 53 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST                32.45      33.20  
 54 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST                33.89      33.30  
 55 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                33.36      33.32  
 55 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          34.23      33.32  
 57 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 32.30      33.38  
 58 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.26      33.44  
 59 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST                33.86      33.56  
 60 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.75      33.59  
 61 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST          33.74      33.67  
 62 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                32.37      33.86  
 63 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      33.87  
 63 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST          34.70      33.87  
 65 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      33.92  
 66 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST      35.50      33.94  
 67 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                33.74      33.97  
 68 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.26      34.05  
 69 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      32.47      34.07  
 70 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      34.09  
 71 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST          35.88      34.15  
 72 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.18      34.17  
 73 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 36.76      34.19  
 74 Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST                36.42      34.20  
 75 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                36.57      34.34  
 76 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.25      34.36  
 77 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      34.51  
 78 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.00      34.53  
 79 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.27      34.56  
 80 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.81      34.98  
 81 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.90      35.00  
 82 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      35.08  
 83 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.79      35.10  
 84 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.17      35.22  
 85 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      35.31  
 86 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      35.32  
 87 Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST                39.55      35.51  
 88 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      35.53  
 89 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST          34.92      35.55  
 90 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                37.23      35.67  
 91 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST                40.99      35.78  
 92 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      35.82  
 93 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.05      35.86  
 94 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          35.74      36.05  
 95 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          34.97      36.12  
 96 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                36.35      36.26  
 97 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.29      36.27  
 98 Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST          36.29      36.59  
 99 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          36.15      36.70  
100 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      36.71  
100 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      36.71  
102 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST      34.74      36.81  
103 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          36.61      36.91  
104 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                36.35      37.48  
105 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.06      37.54  
106 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                35.95      37.55  
107 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      37.57  
108 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.65      37.60  
109 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          37.85      37.71  
110 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.04      37.81  
111 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST          40.19      37.86  
112 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST                38.04      37.97  
113 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          36.29      38.08  
114 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST          41.68      38.14  
115 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.46      38.18  
116 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST                40.97      38.34  
117 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST          41.10      38.55  
117 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.37      38.55  
119 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.53      38.66  
120 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                39.01      38.71  
121 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 37.92      38.77  
122 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      38.78  
123 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          38.89      38.91  
124 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.20      38.98  
125 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.25      38.99  
126 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 41.99      39.00  
127 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      39.22  
128 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      39.55  
129 Dinh, Jade T              11 Alamo Area-ST          40.74      39.70  
130 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      39.92  
131 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          39.30      40.02  
132 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST                40.93      40.08  
133 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 42.87      40.17  
134 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST                 41.79      40.28  
135 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST      43.59      40.33  
136 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST      45.99      40.41  
137 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      40.68  
138 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                39.90      40.70  
139 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.88      40.97  
140 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          38.99      41.07  
141 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      41.12  
142 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST                42.36      41.17  
143 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                45.94      41.24  
144 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                  38.97      41.29  
145 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                39.55      41.47  
146 Moore, Molly E             9 FISH-ST                39.78      41.49  
147 Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST      49.99      41.52  
148 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      41.72  
149 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST          45.59      41.82  
150 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                40.56      41.93  
151 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                42.02      42.06  
152 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      42.20  
153 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST          42.50      42.48  
154 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 43.13      43.21  
155 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST          44.22      43.24  
156 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST      39.40      43.26  
157 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      43.74  
158 Esparza, Emiliano         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      43.78  
159 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST                49.64      43.81  
160 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST                46.27      43.85  
161 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST                 42.89      43.87  
162 Eberhart, Julaina J       12 SYS-ST                 42.35      43.92  
163 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 41.60      43.97  
164 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      44.08  
165 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                  43.94      44.19  
166 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST                41.80      44.47  
167 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST          44.23      44.51  
168 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST      49.13      44.66  
169 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.15      44.88  
170 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.56      45.01  
171 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST                43.75      45.16  
172 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST          48.92      45.49  
173 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST                46.63      45.59  
174 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 42.58      45.83  
175 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                47.84      45.98  
176 DeBoy, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST      45.19      46.54  
177 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      47.57      46.63  
178 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 48.39      46.67  
179 Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST                45.12      46.85  
180 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST                 41.79      46.99  
181 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                    NT      47.07  
182 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST          43.61      47.33  
183 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST                 53.67      48.42  
183 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.78      48.42  
185 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST      46.37      48.52  
186 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 49.59      48.76  
187 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST                44.84      48.99  
188 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 48.08      49.49  
188 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 43.50      49.49  
190 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST      49.12      49.66  
191 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST                50.44      49.95  
192 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST                53.76      50.01  
193 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                47.36      50.53  
194 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                39.05      50.58  
195 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST          49.85      51.02  
196 Carroll, Lukwe R           8 Winning Waters-ST      58.99      51.86  
197 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST                49.97      52.47  
198 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                53.30      52.71  
199 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST                 49.80      52.94  
200 Wood, Madeline M           9 Winning Waters-ST      51.99      54.06  
201 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                  53.97      54.10  
202 Roberts, Elianna Y        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      55.07  
203 Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST                 48.79      55.09  
204 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:00.91      55.19  
205 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST          50.86      58.05  
206 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST                54.12      59.16  
207 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:01.51    1:02.21  
208 Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:05.97    1:03.06  
209 Copenhaver, Kahlan M       6 WAVE-ST              1:05.61    1:12.91  
210 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:09.04    1:15.43  
211 Williams, Kaylie E        12 SYS-ST                 51.79    1:17.13  
212 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:52.66  
 -- Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                35.20     X36.04  
 -- Wilson, Andrina M          8 LIFE-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Stone, Kaylynn E           6 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 -- Loveless, Norah G          8 Winning Waters-ST      51.45         DQ  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 42.06         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST      57.50      57.36  
                  28.24       57.36 (29.12)                                        
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST                58.30      57.68  
                  28.16       57.68 (29.52)                                        
  3 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                  58.27      57.98  
                  27.94       57.98 (30.04)                                        
  4 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:01.86      59.86  
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.01    1:00.18  
                  29.36     1:00.18 (30.82)                                        
  6 Kelner, Calista A         12 UN-ST                  58.50    1:00.24  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)                                        
  7 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               1:08.65    1:05.06  
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)                                        
  8 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              1:06.86    1:05.19  
                  31.21     1:05.19 (33.98)                                        
  9 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.51    1:05.48  
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)                                        
 10 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              1:07.22    1:05.58  
                  31.91     1:05.58 (33.67)                                        
 11 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.38    1:07.11  
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)                                        
 12 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST              1:13.22    1:07.15  
                  32.24     1:07.15 (34.91)                                        
 13 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.78    1:07.32  
                  32.25     1:07.32 (35.07)                                        
 14 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.34    1:07.39  
                  32.15     1:07.39 (35.24)                                        
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.62    1:07.42  
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)                                        
 16 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:07.03    1:07.53  
                  32.66     1:07.53 (34.87)                                        
 17 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.47    1:07.56  
                  32.82     1:07.56 (34.74)                                        
 18 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.04    1:08.33  
                  32.92     1:08.33 (35.41)                                        
 19 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:07.86    1:08.66  
                  32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)                                        
 20 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.07    1:08.76  
                  34.94     1:08.76 (33.82)                                        
 21 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.67    1:09.33  
                  32.67     1:09.33 (36.66)                                        
 22 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:25.05    1:09.39  
                  34.10     1:09.39 (35.29)                                        
 23 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:09.27    1:09.46  
                  33.00     1:09.46 (36.46)                                        
 24 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.86    1:10.17  
                  33.96     1:10.17 (36.21)                                        
 25 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:10.62  
                  34.14     1:10.62 (36.48)                                        
 26 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:17.57    1:11.11  
                  34.43     1:11.11 (36.68)                                        
 27 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:14.83    1:11.52  
                  34.04     1:11.52 (37.48)                                        
 28 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.97    1:11.62  
                  34.20     1:11.62 (37.42)                                        
 29 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.56    1:11.66  
                  33.73     1:11.66 (37.93)                                        
 30 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                1:13.79    1:11.98  
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)                                        
 31 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.50    1:12.38  
                  34.55     1:12.38 (37.83)                                        
 32 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST              1:13.29    1:12.47  
                  35.37     1:12.47 (37.10)                                        
 33 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:14.11    1:12.58  
                  35.48     1:12.58 (37.10)                                        
 34 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:14.67    1:12.62  
                  35.36     1:12.62 (37.26)                                        
 35 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:17.10    1:13.09  
                  34.08     1:13.09 (39.01)                                        
 36 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.23    1:13.16  
                  34.90     1:13.16 (38.26)                                        
 37 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.95    1:13.19  
                  34.92     1:13.19 (38.27)                                        
 38 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.76    1:13.60  
                  34.94     1:13.60 (38.66)                                        
 39 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:13.74  
                  35.34     1:13.74 (38.40)                                        
 40 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.20    1:14.02  
                  35.58     1:14.02 (38.44)                                        
 41 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT    1:14.35  
                  35.93     1:14.35 (38.42)                                        
 42 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.09    1:14.36  
                  36.20     1:14.36 (38.16)                                        
 42 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:14.36  
                  35.16     1:14.36 (39.20)                                        
 44 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.36    1:14.73  
                  35.60     1:14.73 (39.13)                                        
 45 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:14.73    1:14.94  
                  36.04     1:14.94 (38.90)                                        
 46 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.26    1:15.01  
                  35.46     1:15.01 (39.55)                                        
 47 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.10    1:15.15  
                  36.52     1:15.15 (38.63)                                        
 48 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.06    1:15.23  
 49 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.81    1:15.34  
                  34.61     1:15.34 (40.73)                                        
 50 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.14    1:16.04  
                  35.36     1:16.04 (40.68)                                        
 51 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.48    1:16.22  
                  36.83     1:16.22 (39.39)                                        
 52 Carmichael, Zachary B     10 SYS-ST               1:20.02    1:16.27  
                  37.66     1:16.27 (38.61)                                        
 53 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.18    1:16.99  
                  37.16     1:16.99 (39.83)                                        
 54 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.39    1:17.35  
                  36.90     1:17.35 (40.45)                                        
 55 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.68    1:17.96  
                  36.20     1:17.96 (41.76)                                        
 56 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:18.40  
                  36.83     1:18.40 (41.57)                                        
 57 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.13    1:18.55  
                  38.12     1:18.55 (40.43)                                        
 57 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.73    1:18.55  
                  36.63     1:18.55 (41.92)                                        
 59 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.39    1:18.87  
                  37.13     1:18.87 (41.74)                                        
 60 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.55    1:19.51  
                  37.39     1:19.51 (42.12)                                        
 61 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:21.12    1:19.53  
                  38.01     1:19.53 (41.52)                                        
 62 Quarnaccio, Andrew C      11 FISH-ST              1:16.97    1:19.64  
                  35.67     1:19.64 (43.97)                                        
 63 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.29    1:19.88  
                  38.30     1:19.88 (41.58)                                        
 64 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.45    1:20.12  
                  36.36     1:20.12 (43.76)                                        
 65 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              1:16.85    1:20.18  
                  37.44     1:20.18 (42.74)                                        
 66 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:19.46    1:20.27  
                  37.76     1:20.27 (42.51)                                        
 67 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.25    1:20.35  
                  38.40     1:20.35 (41.95)                                        
 68 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.72    1:20.78  
                  38.68     1:20.78 (42.10)                                        
 69 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.52    1:21.14  
                  37.78     1:21.14 (43.36)                                        
 70 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST              1:31.04    1:21.34  
                  37.69     1:21.34 (43.65)                                        
 71 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:22.93    1:21.38  
                  38.81     1:21.38 (42.57)                                        
 72 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.96    1:21.46  
                  39.41     1:21.46 (42.05)                                        
 73 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:20.30    1:21.49  
                  39.09     1:21.49 (42.40)                                        
 74 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:18.81    1:21.62  
                  39.51     1:21.62 (42.11)                                        
 75 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.65    1:21.65  
                  38.29     1:21.65 (43.36)                                        
 76 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.85    1:21.84  
                  39.73     1:21.84 (42.11)                                        
 77 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.18    1:21.94  
                  38.24     1:21.94 (43.70)                                        
 78 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.69    1:22.00  
 79 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:22.32  
                  38.86     1:22.32 (43.46)                                        
 80 Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST              1:27.49    1:22.83  
                  40.92     1:22.83 (41.91)                                        
 81 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.65    1:23.05  
                  40.74     1:23.05 (42.31)                                        
 82 Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:23.41  
 83 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.59    1:23.55  
 84 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    1:35.99    1:24.00  
                  39.43     1:24.00 (44.57)                                        
 85 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.65    1:24.79  
                  40.40     1:24.79 (44.39)                                        
 86 Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST              1:21.08    1:25.39  
                  42.30     1:25.39 (43.09)                                        
 87 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:17.60    1:25.45  
                  40.28     1:25.45 (45.17)                                        
 88 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.83    1:25.68  
 89 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.60    1:25.92  
 90 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:30.65    1:26.00  
                  39.82     1:26.00 (46.18)                                        
 91 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.06    1:26.14  
 92 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:26.23  
                  42.46     1:26.23 (43.77)                                        
 93 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.85    1:26.80  
                  40.35     1:26.80 (46.45)                                        
 94 Moore, Merritt R          11 FISH-ST              1:29.60    1:27.04  
                  41.39     1:27.04 (45.65)                                        
 95 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.61    1:27.38  
                  42.68     1:27.38 (44.70)                                        
 96 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               1:46.88    1:27.43  
                  41.69     1:27.43 (45.74)                                        
 97 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:25.33    1:27.57  
                  40.88     1:27.57 (46.69)                                        
 98 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:28.38  
                  41.55     1:28.38 (46.83)                                        
 99 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:26.87    1:28.43  
                  41.39     1:28.43 (47.04)                                        
100 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:28.45  
                  42.17     1:28.45 (46.28)                                        
101 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.66    1:28.52  
102 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.34    1:28.92  
103 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:28.29    1:29.62  
104 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               1:33.79    1:29.65  
                  42.44     1:29.65 (47.21)                                        
105 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:29.90  
                  41.65     1:29.90 (48.25)                                        
106 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST              1:33.87    1:30.33  
                  40.22     1:30.33 (50.11)                                        
107 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.74    1:30.41  
108 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.28    1:30.48  
109 Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.97    1:31.81  
                  44.02     1:31.81 (47.79)                                        
110 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:34.10    1:31.92  
                  42.95     1:31.92 (48.97)                                        
111 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.28    1:32.33  
                  42.01     1:32.33 (50.32)                                        
112 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:35.44    1:33.06  
                  44.03     1:33.06 (49.03)                                        
113 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.16    1:33.43  
114 Eberhart, Julaina J       12 SYS-ST               1:38.79    1:33.63  
                  43.49     1:33.63 (50.14)                                        
115 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:34.17  
                  45.02     1:34.17 (49.15)                                        
116 Esparza, Emiliano         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.15    1:34.38  
117 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:35.76    1:34.84  
                  44.36     1:34.84 (50.48)                                        
118 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.04    1:35.06  
                  44.61     1:35.06 (50.45)                                        
119 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:37.72    1:36.20  
                  46.38     1:36.20 (49.82)                                        
120 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:36.58  
                  45.35     1:36.58 (51.23)                                        
121 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                1:31.75    1:36.77  
122 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:36.83  
                  44.59     1:36.83 (52.24)                                        
123 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST               1:28.79    1:36.89  
124 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              1:37.86    1:37.89  
                  46.85     1:37.89 (51.04)                                        
125 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              1:42.21    1:38.30  
                  48.19     1:38.30 (50.11)                                        
126 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:38.52  
                  46.62     1:38.52 (51.90)                                        
127 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               1:43.75    1:38.56  
                  44.02     1:38.56 (54.54)                                        
128 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:37.53    1:38.67  
                  47.36     1:38.67 (51.31)                                        
129 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:40.23  
                  46.26     1:40.23 (53.97)                                        
130 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:40.84  
                  44.35     1:40.84 (56.49)                                        
131 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.07    1:41.07  
                  46.73     1:41.07 (54.34)                                        
132 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:43.82    1:41.66  
                  49.68     1:41.66 (51.98)                                        
133 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.57    1:41.89  
                  48.83     1:41.89 (53.06)                                        
134 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST               1:25.79    1:43.55  
                  48.46     1:43.55 (55.09)                                        
135 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:46.16    1:44.77  
                  50.42     1:44.77 (54.35)                                        
136 Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              1:30.11    1:44.82  
                  52.88     1:44.82 (51.94)                                        
137 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:47.09  
                  49.77     1:47.09 (57.32)                                        
138 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:52.89    1:47.11  
                  49.14     1:47.11 (57.97)                                        
139 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:47.77  
                  51.73     1:47.77 (56.04)                                        
140 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.03    1:48.01  
                  51.19     1:48.01 (56.82)                                        
141 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.60    1:49.49  
                  51.81     1:49.49 (57.68)                                        
142 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:49.73  
                  49.09   1:49.73 (1:00.64)                                        
143 Wood, Madeline M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.99    1:56.73  
                  50.94   1:56.73 (1:05.79)                                        
144 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:51.73    1:58.24  
                  53.97   1:58.24 (1:04.27)                                        
145 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:58.48  
                  53.71   1:58.48 (1:04.77)                                        
146 Roberts, Elianna Y        10 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.99    1:59.59  
                  57.29   1:59.59 (1:02.30)                                        
147 Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST               1:51.79    2:02.90  
                  56.88   2:02.90 (1:06.02)                                        
148 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.66    2:06.13  
                  51.54   2:06.13 (1:14.59)                                        
149 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              2:04.16    2:14.42  
                1:05.19   2:14.42 (1:09.23)                                        
150 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST              1:57.17    2:14.79  
151 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              2:17.95    2:27.11  
                1:10.44   2:27.11 (1:16.67)                                        
 -- Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.12         DQ  
                  54.44                                                            
 -- Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:19.14         DQ  
                  40.27          DQ (43.35)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.58    2:05.73  
                  29.31     1:01.19 (31.88)     1:33.70 (32.51)     2:05.73 (32.03)
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.91    2:20.61  
                  31.70     1:07.52 (35.82)     1:44.53 (37.01)     2:20.61 (36.08)
  3 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              2:28.10    2:22.06  
                  33.01     1:10.11 (37.10)     1:47.95 (37.84)     2:22.06 (34.11)
  4 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              2:32.38    2:23.38  
                  32.00     1:09.27 (37.27)     1:47.56 (38.29)     2:23.38 (35.82)
  5 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:33.26    2:25.12  
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)     1:49.06 (37.99)     2:25.12 (36.06)
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              2:24.48    2:25.39  
                  33.75     1:10.28 (36.53)     1:49.53 (39.25)     2:25.39 (35.86)
  7 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              2:35.88    2:25.73  
                  33.58     1:10.69 (37.11)     1:48.79 (38.10)     2:25.73 (36.94)
  8 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               2:37.03    2:26.52  
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)     1:48.79 (38.96)     2:26.52 (37.73)
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.32    2:26.57  
                  32.76     1:10.26 (37.50)     1:49.83 (39.57)     2:26.57 (36.74)
 10 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.60    2:28.06  
                  33.27     1:11.39 (38.12)     1:50.57 (39.18)     2:28.06 (37.49)
 11 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:33.85    2:28.32  
                  34.38     1:12.91 (38.53)     1:51.48 (38.57)     2:28.32 (36.84)
 12 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.32    2:28.53  
                  33.74     1:12.58 (38.84)     1:50.86 (38.28)     2:28.53 (37.67)
 13 Gonzalez, Olivia L        10 WAVE-ST              2:27.90    2:28.84  
                  33.60     1:12.24 (38.64)     1:51.84 (39.60)     2:28.84 (37.00)
 14 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.19    2:34.11  
                  33.88     1:13.30 (39.42)     1:54.79 (41.49)     2:34.11 (39.32)
 15 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               2:28.99    2:35.41  
                  33.02     1:12.27 (39.25)     1:54.51 (42.24)     2:35.41 (40.90)
 16 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              2:36.22    2:36.97  
                  34.79     1:14.69 (39.90)     1:57.86 (43.17)     2:36.97 (39.11)
 17 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.35    2:39.18  
                  35.91     1:16.90 (40.99)     1:59.38 (42.48)     2:39.18 (39.80)
 18 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               2:51.44    2:39.68  
                  35.69     1:16.61 (40.92)     1:59.00 (42.39)     2:39.68 (40.68)
 19 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.69    2:40.27  
                  34.42     1:14.74 (40.32)     1:58.62 (43.88)     2:40.27 (41.65)
 20 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.90    2:40.38  
                  36.20                             2:00.01 ( )     2:40.38 (40.37)
 21 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              2:41.93    2:40.51  
                  35.93     1:16.89 (40.96)     2:00.34 (43.45)     2:40.51 (40.17)
 22 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:41.55  
                  35.85     1:15.84 (39.99)     1:59.35 (43.51)     2:41.55 (42.20)
 23 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:41.62  
                  36.20     1:17.03 (40.83)     2:00.29 (43.26)     2:41.62 (41.33)
 24 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              3:00.90    2:42.89  
                  38.56     1:21.18 (42.62)     2:04.75 (43.57)     2:42.89 (38.14)
 25 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.30    2:43.85  
                  35.90     1:17.21 (41.31)     2:02.26 (45.05)     2:43.85 (41.59)
 26 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.43    2:46.88  
                  37.19     1:19.49 (42.30)     2:03.53 (44.04)     2:46.88 (43.35)
 27 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.33    2:47.90  
                  37.21     1:21.02 (43.81)     2:05.77 (44.75)     2:47.90 (42.13)
 28 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              2:55.99    2:48.09  
                  38.05     1:22.02 (43.97)     2:00.87 (38.85)     2:48.09 (47.22)
 29 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.47    2:48.15  
                  36.21     1:17.84 (41.63)     2:02.77 (44.93)     2:48.15 (45.38)
 30 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:49.29  
                  37.45     1:20.44 (42.99)     2:05.97 (45.53)     2:49.29 (43.32)
 31 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               2:50.35    2:50.78  
                  37.44     1:21.11 (43.67)     2:08.18 (47.07)     2:50.78 (42.60)
 32 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    2:51.35  
                  35.26     1:19.65 (44.39)     2:06.18 (46.53)     2:51.35 (45.17)
 33 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.80    2:51.41  
                  37.01     1:20.93 (43.92)     2:07.09 (46.16)     2:51.41 (44.32)
 34 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.43    2:51.87  
                  37.82     1:20.60 (42.78)     2:07.24 (46.64)     2:51.87 (44.63)
 35 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:52.16  
                  37.36     1:22.29 (44.93)     2:08.95 (46.66)     2:52.16 (43.21)
 36 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.00    2:53.04  
                  37.74     1:22.92 (45.18)     2:08.99 (46.07)     2:53.04 (44.05)
 37 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.19    2:53.95  
                  40.31     1:26.58 (46.27)     2:13.18 (46.60)     2:53.95 (40.77)
 38 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:54.25  
                  41.05     1:26.29 (45.24)     2:11.84 (45.55)     2:54.25 (42.41)
 39 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.88    2:54.55  
                  39.01     1:24.23 (45.22)     2:10.46 (46.23)     2:54.55 (44.09)
 40 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              2:51.12    2:54.68  
                  39.04     1:24.10 (45.06)     2:11.87 (47.77)     2:54.68 (42.81)
 41 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:55.12  
                  39.30     1:23.97 (44.67)     2:11.10 (47.13)     2:55.12 (44.02)
 42 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.89    2:55.54  
                  36.79     1:21.73 (44.94)     2:10.90 (49.17)     2:55.54 (44.64)
 43 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               2:52.77    2:56.39  
                  37.88     1:22.54 (44.66)     2:09.40 (46.86)     2:56.39 (46.99)
 44 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.72    2:56.93  
                  40.04   2:56.93 (2:16.89)                                        
 45 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.63    2:57.72  
                  39.29     1:25.88 (46.59)     2:14.39 (48.51)     2:57.72 (43.33)
 46 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              2:47.50    2:58.12  
                  41.49     1:27.57 (46.08)     2:13.52 (45.95)     2:58.12 (44.60)
 47 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    2:58.72  
                  38.23     1:23.08 (44.85)     2:13.06 (49.98)     2:58.72 (45.66)
 48 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.29    2:59.55  
                  39.97     1:24.68 (44.71)     2:13.84 (49.16)     2:59.55 (45.71)
 49 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.52    3:00.97  
                  41.15     1:28.21 (47.06)     2:16.01 (47.80)     3:00.97 (44.96)
 50 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.19    3:04.25  
                  40.67     1:27.62 (46.95)     2:17.75 (50.13)     3:04.25 (46.50)
 51 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.27    3:06.17  
                  41.47     1:28.60 (47.13)     2:18.12 (49.52)     3:06.17 (48.05)
 52 Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST              3:10.55    3:06.44  
                  40.78     1:29.19 (48.41)     2:21.43 (52.24)     3:06.44 (45.01)
 53 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.67    3:07.02  
                  42.72     1:29.56 (46.84)     2:19.92 (50.36)     3:07.02 (47.10)
 54 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              3:05.23    3:07.70  
                  41.43     1:28.08 (46.65)     2:17.16 (49.08)     3:07.70 (50.54)
 55 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               3:21.66    3:08.38  
                  44.98     1:34.76 (49.78)     2:25.36 (50.60)     3:08.38 (43.02)
 56 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               3:16.99    3:09.07  
                                                    2:24.20 ( )     3:09.07 (44.87)
 57 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.31    3:10.02  
                  45.29     1:34.80 (49.51)     2:22.74 (47.94)     3:10.02 (47.28)
 58 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              2:45.44    3:11.78  
                  39.15     1:30.46 (51.31)     2:20.80 (50.34)     3:11.78 (50.98)
 59 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:19.10    3:14.49  
                  43.24     1:33.67 (50.43)     2:24.34 (50.67)     3:14.49 (50.15)
 60 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:19.11  
                  44.95     1:36.43 (51.48)     2:28.84 (52.41)     3:19.11 (50.27)
 61 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:24.97  
                  46.70     1:39.93 (53.23)     2:34.54 (54.61)     3:24.97 (50.43)
 62 Dinh, Jade T              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:26.37  
                                                    3:26.37 ( )         3:26.37 ( )
 63 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               3:40.34    3:37.31  
                  48.60     1:46.45 (57.85)     2:43.55 (57.10)     3:37.31 (53.76)
 64 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:42.17  
                  47.61     1:44.87 (57.26)     2:42.96 (58.09)     3:42.17 (59.21)
 65 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              3:45.12    3:44.15  
                  45.99     1:44.44 (58.45)   2:44.86 (1:00.42)     3:44.15 (59.29)
 66 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              3:50.12    3:55.71  
                  49.29   1:50.15 (1:00.86)   2:53.06 (1:02.91)   3:55.71 (1:02.65)
 67 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              3:49.12    4:14.40  
                                                    4:14.40 ( )         4:14.40 ( )
 
Mixed 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.29    5:33.95  
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)     1:37.54 (33.50)     2:11.29 (33.75)
        2:45.51 (34.22)     3:19.69 (34.18)     3:53.94 (34.25)     4:27.82 (33.88)
        5:01.35 (33.53)     5:33.95 (32.60)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.00    5:41.21  
                  32.07     1:06.57 (34.50)     1:41.41 (34.84)     2:16.81 (35.40)
        2:51.59 (34.78)     3:25.23 (33.64)     4:00.44 (35.21)     4:35.80 (35.36)
        5:10.03 (34.23)     5:41.21 (31.18)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.20    5:50.27  
                  31.41     1:06.38 (34.97)     1:41.64 (35.26)     2:17.34 (35.70)
        2:53.03 (35.69)     3:29.00 (35.97)     4:04.95 (35.95)     4:41.66 (36.71)
        5:16.59 (34.93)     5:50.27 (33.68)                                        
  4 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:30.93    5:59.24  
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)     1:45.80 (35.96)     2:22.32 (36.52)
        2:59.56 (37.24)     3:36.12 (36.56)     4:12.91 (36.79)     4:49.53 (36.62)
        5:25.59 (36.06)     5:59.24 (33.65)                                        
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.03    6:01.30  
                  32.16     1:08.70 (36.54)     1:45.74 (37.04)     2:22.92 (37.18)
        2:59.94 (37.02)     3:36.67 (36.73)     4:13.64 (36.97)     4:50.28 (36.64)
        5:26.99 (36.71)     6:01.30 (34.31)                                        
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                6:37.18    6:19.68  
                  34.70     1:12.76 (38.06)     1:52.73 (39.97)     2:30.72 (37.99)
        3:09.62 (38.90)     3:47.72 (38.10)     4:25.69 (37.97)     5:04.30 (38.61)
        5:43.10 (38.80)     6:19.68 (36.58)                                        
  7 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              7:00.99    6:28.00  
                  35.01     1:13.42 (38.41)     1:52.82 (39.40)     2:32.03 (39.21)
        3:12.47 (40.44)     3:52.09 (39.62)     4:32.74 (40.65)     5:12.51 (39.77)
        5:52.05 (39.54)     6:28.00 (35.95)                                        
  8 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              6:31.90    6:30.81  
                  33.79     1:12.08 (38.29)     1:52.11 (40.03)     2:31.39 (39.28)
        3:11.56 (40.17)     3:51.94 (40.38)     4:32.21 (40.27)     5:12.25 (40.04)
        5:52.77 (40.52)     6:30.81 (38.04)                                        
  9 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              6:35.52    6:33.05  
                                1:12.45 ( )     1:52.37 (39.92)     2:32.35 (39.98)
        3:13.27 (40.92)     3:54.20 (40.93)     4:35.48 (41.28)     5:16.30 (40.82)
        5:55.30 (39.00)     6:33.05 (37.75)                                        
 10 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              6:28.48    6:36.34  
                  35.25     1:14.32 (39.07)     1:54.76 (40.44)     2:35.73 (40.97)
        3:16.12 (40.39)     3:57.15 (41.03)     4:37.29 (40.14)     5:17.03 (39.74)
        5:57.06 (40.03)     6:36.34 (39.28)                                        
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        6:39.89    6:41.61  
                  34.45     1:14.11 (39.66)     1:57.07 (42.96)     2:38.64 (41.57)
        3:19.74 (41.10)     4:01.31 (41.57)     4:42.14 (40.83)     5:23.57 (41.43)
        6:03.63 (40.06)     6:41.61 (37.98)                                        
 12 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:17.39    6:44.92  
                  33.18     1:12.16 (38.98)     1:52.88 (40.72)     2:34.61 (41.73)
        3:16.86 (42.25)     4:00.11 (43.25)     4:42.90 (42.79)     5:25.49 (42.59)
        6:07.49 (42.00)     6:44.92 (37.43)                                        
 13 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              6:51.56    6:45.43  
                  34.98     1:15.12 (40.14)     1:56.89 (41.77)     2:39.63 (42.74)
        3:21.71 (42.08)     4:03.62 (41.91)     4:45.75 (42.13)     5:27.46 (41.71)
        6:08.79 (41.33)     6:45.43 (36.64)                                        
 14 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    6:41.86    6:45.55  
                  35.23     1:16.04 (40.81)     1:58.06 (42.02)     2:40.57 (42.51)
        3:22.43 (41.86)     4:03.99 (41.56)     4:46.04 (42.05)     5:26.33 (40.29)
        6:07.05 (40.72)     6:45.55 (38.50)                                        
 15 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:53.77    6:52.81  
                  36.40     1:15.66 (39.26)     1:57.46 (41.80)     2:40.02 (42.56)
        3:22.60 (42.58)     4:04.54 (41.94)     4:46.89 (42.35)     5:29.63 (42.74)
        6:12.46 (42.83)     6:52.81 (40.35)                                        
 16 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST              7:14.26    7:06.78  
                  37.23     1:19.88 (42.65)     2:04.76 (44.88)     2:47.84 (43.08)
        3:31.71 (43.87)     4:15.79 (44.08)     5:00.55 (44.76)     5:44.28 (43.73)
        6:27.73 (43.45)     7:06.78 (39.05)                                        
 17 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               7:11.88    7:08.78  
                  37.13     1:20.01 (42.88)     2:04.12 (44.11)     2:49.15 (45.03)
        3:34.11 (44.96)     4:17.39 (43.28)     5:00.51 (43.12)     5:44.28 (43.77)
        6:27.99 (43.71)     7:08.78 (40.79)                                        
 18 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    7:18.90  
                  38.37     1:21.89 (43.52)     2:06.48 (44.59)     2:51.51 (45.03)
        3:36.46 (44.95)     4:21.84 (45.38)     5:07.46 (45.62)     5:52.99 (45.53)
        6:37.62 (44.63)     7:18.90 (41.28)                                        
 19 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    7:14.44    7:23.90  
                  37.74     1:22.01 (44.27)     2:07.08 (45.07)     2:52.49 (45.41)
        3:38.57 (46.08)     4:24.96 (46.39)     5:12.03 (47.07)     5:58.89 (46.86)
        6:43.66 (44.77)     7:23.90 (40.24)                                        
 20 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        7:36.29    7:28.15  
                  39.33     1:23.78 (44.45)     2:10.21 (46.43)     2:56.84 (46.63)
        3:43.95 (47.11)     4:30.39 (46.44)     5:16.95 (46.56)     6:02.85 (45.90)
        6:46.95 (44.10)     7:28.15 (41.20)                                        
 21 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST        7:23.29    7:30.69  
                  41.25     1:27.47 (46.22)     2:14.91 (47.44)     3:02.29 (47.38)
        3:48.89 (46.60)     4:34.93 (46.04)     5:21.54 (46.61)     6:06.12 (44.58)
        6:49.90 (43.78)     7:30.69 (40.79)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        7:47.32    7:37.40  
                  40.64     1:26.87 (46.23)     2:13.73 (46.86)     3:02.00 (48.27)
        3:49.38 (47.38)     4:37.06 (47.68)     5:23.64 (46.58)     6:10.34 (46.70)
        6:55.81 (45.47)     7:37.40 (41.59)                                        
 23 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    7:37.53  
                  38.27     1:23.62 (45.35)     2:10.24 (46.62)     2:57.01 (46.77)
        3:43.87 (46.86)     4:31.79 (47.92)     5:20.12 (48.33)     6:07.22 (47.10)
        6:53.48 (46.26)     7:37.53 (44.05)                                        
 24 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST        7:51.47    7:43.82  
                  40.13     1:27.02 (46.89)     2:14.48 (47.46)     3:01.99 (47.51)
        3:49.96 (47.97)     4:37.91 (47.95)     5:25.12 (47.21)     6:14.14 (49.02)
        6:58.76 (44.62)     7:43.82 (45.06)                                        
 25 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    7:51.06  
                  40.11     1:27.27 (47.16)     2:15.96 (48.69)     3:05.14 (49.18)
        3:54.22 (49.08)     4:42.56 (48.34)     5:31.21 (48.65)     6:19.12 (47.91)
        7:06.95 (47.83)     7:51.06 (44.11)                                        
 26 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              7:15.12    8:06.96  
                  40.19     1:25.98 (45.79)     2:14.76 (48.78)     3:06.29 (51.53)
        3:57.50 (51.21)     4:49.29 (51.79)     5:42.90 (53.61)     6:34.41 (51.51)
        7:22.89 (48.48)     8:06.96 (44.07)                                        
 27 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        7:47.19    8:09.12  
                                1:28.84 ( )                             3:11.14 ( )
        4:01.51 (50.37)     4:52.35 (50.84)     5:43.02 (50.67)                    
            7:25.51 ( )     8:09.12 (43.61)                                        
 28 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        8:00.19    8:09.99  
                  43.03     1:30.37 (47.34)     2:19.56 (49.19)     3:09.29 (49.73)
        3:58.86 (49.57)     4:49.60 (50.74)     5:40.65 (51.05)     6:30.85 (50.20)
        7:20.66 (49.81)     8:09.99 (49.33)                                        
 29 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST        8:19.29    8:11.79  
                  40.24     1:27.24 (47.00)     2:16.58 (49.34)     3:07.45 (50.87)
        3:59.35 (51.90)     4:49.80 (50.45)     5:42.18 (52.38)     6:35.43 (53.25)
        7:26.59 (51.16)     8:11.79 (45.20)                                        
 30 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.00    8:15.57  
                  43.44     1:31.31 (47.87)     2:22.11 (50.80)     3:13.62 (51.51)
        4:04.66 (51.04)     4:54.67 (50.01)     5:47.18 (52.51)     6:38.61 (51.43)
        7:28.52 (49.91)     8:15.57 (47.05)                                        
 31 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              9:01.67    9:01.47  
                  47.23     1:41.37 (54.14)     2:38.05 (56.68)     3:33.81 (55.76)
        4:29.67 (55.86)     5:25.48 (55.81)     6:22.43 (56.95)     7:16.44 (54.01)
        8:12.90 (56.46)     9:01.47 (48.57)                                        
 32 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                8:55.12    9:02.86  
                  46.73     1:41.34 (54.61)     2:36.97 (55.63)     3:31.54 (54.57)
        4:26.66 (55.12)     5:22.12 (55.46)     6:15.21 (53.09)     7:12.06 (56.85)
        8:05.91 (53.85)     9:02.86 (56.95)                                        
 33 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              9:32.99    9:29.94  
                  45.35     1:43.05 (57.70)                             3:41.92 ( )
        4:39.61 (57.69)   5:40.64 (1:01.03)   6:40.72 (1:00.08)     7:35.34 (54.62)
        8:35.33 (59.99)     9:29.94 (54.61)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Dez Rae Z        12 UN-ST                     NT      30.08  
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      32.57      32.38  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                33.03      33.16  
  4 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.89      33.94  
  5 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.96      34.30  
  6 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST                34.40      34.64  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        10 WAVE-ST                36.03      35.10  
  8 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                37.92      35.14  
  9 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.32      35.92  
 10 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                  35.40      36.08  
 11 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.15      36.20  
 12 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.05      36.21  
 13 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                38.34      36.81  
 14 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST                40.44      36.86  
 15 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                36.52      36.97  
 16 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.56      37.11  
 17 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST          35.65      37.51  
 18 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.21      37.67  
 19 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.51      37.68  
 20 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          38.98      37.72  
 21 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                  36.42      37.76  
 22 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          38.17      37.80  
 23 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                46.37      37.96  
 24 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST          37.91      38.28  
 25 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.17      38.47  
 26 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 36.58      38.52  
 27 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.61      38.62  
 28 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.31      38.96  
 29 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 39.55      39.02  
 30 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST          40.47      39.24  
 30 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.66      39.24  
 30 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.08      39.24  
 33 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.05      39.41  
 34 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      37.66      39.42  
 35 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          41.55      39.49  
 36 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST                40.58      39.56  
 37 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                38.54      39.64  
 38 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      39.72  
 39 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.85      40.17  
 40 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                  38.94      40.25  
 41 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST                39.62      40.28  
 42 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                43.03      40.50  
 43 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          43.64      40.81  
 44 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.19      40.85  
 45 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                42.48      40.86  
 45 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.92      40.86  
 47 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.62      41.09  
 48 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.50      41.20  
 49 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST                40.99      41.30  
 50 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                37.79      41.34  
 51 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST                40.88      41.48  
 52 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.66      41.58  
 53 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.35      41.72  
 54 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          42.36      41.75  
 55 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                40.78      41.79  
 55 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                38.98      41.79  
 57 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST                39.80      41.86  
 58 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      42.01  
 59 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST          42.11      42.14  
 59 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      42.14  
 61 Moore, Merritt R          11 FISH-ST                56.67      42.37  
 62 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                49.26      42.70  
 63 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.04      42.75  
 64 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.52      42.76  
 65 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.30      43.02  
 66 Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      43.23  
 67 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                42.07      43.94  
 67 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                40.41      43.94  
 69 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST                42.87      44.08  
 70 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                40.46      44.31  
 71 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          42.45      44.43  
 72 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.14      44.58  
 73 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                41.41      44.64  
 74 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                43.22      44.71  
 75 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          49.29      44.76  
 76 Moore, Molly E             9 FISH-ST                49.84      44.97  
 77 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST          48.97      44.99  
 78 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST               1:03.99      45.14  
 79 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.51      45.89  
 80 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.43      46.00  
 81 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          46.57      46.19  
 82 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      46.31  
 83 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST                48.67      46.49  
 84 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST                47.51      46.89  
 85 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      47.05  
 86 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      47.06  
 87 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          48.03      47.16  
 88 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      47.34  
 89 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                48.32      47.59  
 90 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      47.64  
 91 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST                48.28      47.71  
 92 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST                 52.87      48.38  
 93 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST          43.00      48.54  
 94 Steelman, Ethan C         11 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      48.57  
 94 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST          55.34      48.57  
 96 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      48.63  
 97 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  49.20      49.03  
 98 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST          52.91      49.07  
 99 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST      50.77      49.37  
100 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      49.38  
101 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          53.13      49.39  
102 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          49.48      49.41  
103 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          48.44      49.52  
104 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 59.88      49.59  
105 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST          48.56      49.69  
106 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 50.06      49.76  
107 Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST      53.04      49.80  
108 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST          51.28      49.83  
109 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST          51.69      49.93  
110 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      50.11  
111 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                48.12      50.37  
112 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          47.71      50.48  
113 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                47.34      50.72  
114 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST          54.73      50.95  
115 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                49.46      51.06  
116 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                  51.29      51.20  
117 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      51.56  
118 Roberts, Elianna Y        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.78      51.77  
119 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 51.79      52.14  
120 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                52.54      52.19  
121 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST          50.29      52.68  
122 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      52.85  
123 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST                51.47      53.08  
124 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 47.79      53.27  
125 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST          56.56      53.32  
126 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 46.79      53.37  
127 Loveless, Norah G          8 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.99      53.38  
128 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST                54.09      53.57  
129 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          54.00      53.90  
130 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      57.00      54.17  
131 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST          50.26      54.52  
132 Wood, Madeline M           9 Winning Waters-ST      58.99      54.54  
133 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 56.60      54.68  
134 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST          55.12      54.99  
135 DeBoy, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.65      55.13  
136 Carroll, Lukwe R           8 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      55.19  
137 Solis, Justin R            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.86      55.44  
138 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST                 44.79      55.90  
139 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST          57.13      55.94  
140 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST                57.13      56.36  
141 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST      58.86      57.76  
142 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27      57.88  
143 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 55.10      58.07  
144 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST                   NT      58.49  
145 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST                 57.73      58.90  
146 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 50.56      59.26  
147 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:00.83      59.96  
148 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:01.83    1:00.64  
149 Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST                55.12    1:01.66  
150 Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST                 51.79    1:01.84  
151 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST                55.12    1:03.70  
152 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:03.54    1:04.56  
153 Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:25.44    1:05.07  
154 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:02.21    1:05.94  
155 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:05.48    1:08.52  
156 Williams, Kaylie E        12 SYS-ST                 55.79    1:09.70  
157 Stone, Kaylynn E           6 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:09.79  
158 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST                 52.79    1:12.43  
159 Copenhaver, Kahlan M       6 WAVE-ST              1:12.77    1:15.05  
160 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST               1:49.99    1:56.83  
 -- Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 58.31         DQ  
 -- Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 52.45         DQ  
 -- Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST          55.34         DQ  
 -- Esparza, Emiliano         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                46.51         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                1:08.14    1:06.44  
                  32.29     1:06.44 (34.15)                                        
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST              1:07.66    1:07.91  
                  33.19     1:07.91 (34.72)                                        
  3 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.11    1:10.21  
                  33.98     1:10.21 (36.23)                                        
  4 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.47    1:12.23  
                  35.62     1:12.23 (36.61)                                        
  5 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:12.74  
                  35.85     1:12.74 (36.89)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              1:11.80    1:13.96  
                  36.15     1:13.96 (37.81)                                        
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:18.86    1:14.50  
                  36.23     1:14.50 (38.27)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Olivia L        10 WAVE-ST              1:15.70    1:14.88  
                  36.68     1:14.88 (38.20)                                        
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.37    1:15.33  
                  37.09     1:15.33 (38.24)                                        
 10 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:14.25    1:15.78  
                  37.99     1:15.78 (37.79)                                        
 11 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              1:19.49    1:15.89  
                  36.90     1:15.89 (38.99)                                        
 12 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:15.98  
                  35.65     1:15.98 (40.33)                                        
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.21    1:17.31  
                  37.18     1:17.31 (40.13)                                        
 14 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.54    1:18.01  
                  38.11     1:18.01 (39.90)                                        
 15 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.32    1:18.47  
                  38.95     1:18.47 (39.52)                                        
 16 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                1:19.36    1:18.89  
                  38.00     1:18.89 (40.89)                                        
 17 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.78    1:18.97  
                  38.00     1:18.97 (40.97)                                        
 18 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:18.20    1:19.02  
                  39.33     1:19.02 (39.69)                                        
 19 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:20.40  
                  38.64     1:20.40 (41.76)                                        
 20 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.82    1:21.72  
                  40.15     1:21.72 (41.57)                                        
 21 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:30.24    1:22.36  
                  41.07     1:22.36 (41.29)                                        
 22 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              1:23.41    1:23.14  
                  39.90     1:23.14 (43.24)                                        
 23 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:22.26    1:23.28  
                  40.88     1:23.28 (42.40)                                        
 24 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:25.39    1:23.57  
                  39.93     1:23.57 (43.64)                                        
 25 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:25.56    1:23.60  
                  39.86     1:23.60 (43.74)                                        
 26 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.36    1:23.82  
                  41.15     1:23.82 (42.67)                                        
 27 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.84    1:24.52  
                  41.27     1:24.52 (43.25)                                        
 28 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:20.07    1:24.62  
                  43.21     1:24.62 (41.41)                                        
 29 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.68    1:24.78  
                  39.97     1:24.78 (44.81)                                        
 30 Willis, Wesley C          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:24.80  
                  40.38     1:24.80 (44.42)                                        
 31 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.29    1:24.85  
                  41.25     1:24.85 (43.60)                                        
 32 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:24.88  
                  39.92     1:24.88 (44.96)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.66    1:24.99  
                  40.46     1:24.99 (44.53)                                        
 34 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:26.05  
                  41.82     1:26.05 (44.23)                                        
 34 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.01    1:26.05  
                  42.43     1:26.05 (43.62)                                        
 36 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:26.67  
                  41.38     1:26.67 (45.29)                                        
 37 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.19    1:27.60  
                  43.90     1:27.60 (43.70)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.82    1:27.81  
                  42.91     1:27.81 (44.90)                                        
 39 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              1:28.06    1:28.31  
 40 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.17    1:28.43  
                  43.50     1:28.43 (44.93)                                        
 41 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:27.37    1:28.58  
                  42.58     1:28.58 (46.00)                                        
 42 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.81    1:28.70  
                  43.47     1:28.70 (45.23)                                        
 43 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.50    1:28.76  
                  43.66     1:28.76 (45.10)                                        
 44 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.18    1:29.93  
                  44.30     1:29.93 (45.63)                                        
 45 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:27.67    1:30.19  
                  43.56     1:30.19 (46.63)                                        
 46 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:28.05    1:30.21  
                  44.58     1:30.21 (45.63)                                        
 47 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.92    1:30.39  
                  43.80     1:30.39 (46.59)                                        
 48 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:30.41  
                  44.50     1:30.41 (45.91)                                        
 49 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21    1:30.63  
                  42.88     1:30.63 (47.75)                                        
 50 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.18    1:30.86  
                  43.58     1:30.86 (47.28)                                        
 51 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.18    1:30.91  
                  44.41     1:30.91 (46.50)                                        
 51 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:30.91  
                  45.21     1:30.91 (45.70)                                        
 53 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:36.56    1:31.86  
                  44.58     1:31.86 (47.28)                                        
 54 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:32.08  
                  44.68     1:32.08 (47.40)                                        
 55 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.41    1:33.28  
                  45.86     1:33.28 (47.42)                                        
 56 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.76    1:33.53  
                  47.33     1:33.53 (46.20)                                        
 57 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:30.86    1:33.56  
                  46.44     1:33.56 (47.12)                                        
 58 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.45    1:33.69  
                  44.56     1:33.69 (49.13)                                        
 59 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:33.74  
                  45.99     1:33.74 (47.75)                                        
 60 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              1:34.19    1:34.16  
                  45.89     1:34.16 (48.27)                                        
 61 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.84    1:34.53  
                  45.21     1:34.53 (49.32)                                        
 62 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:34.85  
                  45.86     1:34.85 (48.99)                                        
 63 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.18    1:34.86  
                  45.22     1:34.86 (49.64)                                        
 64 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:36.82    1:35.12  
                  45.68     1:35.12 (49.44)                                        
 65 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00    1:35.50  
                  46.32     1:35.50 (49.18)                                        
 66 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.77    1:36.81  
 67 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.75    1:37.26  
                  45.42     1:37.26 (51.84)                                        
 68 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.29    1:37.47  
                  46.03     1:37.47 (51.44)                                        
 69 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.73    1:37.59  
                  46.96     1:37.59 (50.63)                                        
 70 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:36.04    1:40.01  
 71 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:40.12  
 72 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.06    1:40.14  
                  48.84     1:40.14 (51.30)                                        
 73 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:40.16  
 74 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.18    1:41.20  
                  49.51     1:41.20 (51.69)                                        
 75 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:41.98  
                  47.70     1:41.98 (54.28)                                        
 76 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.42    1:42.13  
                  48.95     1:42.13 (53.18)                                        
 77 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.43    1:42.25  
                  48.40     1:42.25 (53.85)                                        
 78 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.49    1:43.49  
                  51.70     1:43.49 (51.79)                                        
 79 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:43.72  
 80 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.29    1:44.33  
                  50.69     1:44.33 (53.64)                                        
 81 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.04    1:45.79  
                  49.78     1:45.79 (56.01)                                        
 82 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:56.69    1:46.45  
                  51.57     1:46.45 (54.88)                                        
 83 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:00.31    1:46.47  
                  49.03     1:46.47 (57.44)                                        
 84 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:56.99    1:47.40  
                  51.98     1:47.40 (55.42)                                        
 85 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.94    1:47.68  
                  51.86     1:47.68 (55.82)                                        
 86 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:47.73  
                  48.62     1:47.73 (59.11)                                        
 87 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                1:46.50    1:47.75  
                  49.55     1:47.75 (58.20)                                        
 88 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    1:49.76  
                  51.52     1:49.76 (58.24)                                        
 89 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.11    1:49.88  
                  52.94     1:49.88 (56.94)                                        
 90 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:52.40  
 91 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:52.84  
                  53.59     1:52.84 (59.25)                                        
 92 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.07    1:53.44  
                  55.32     1:53.44 (58.12)                                        
 93 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST               1:39.79    1:54.14  
                  55.56     1:54.14 (58.58)                                        
 94 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:57.32    1:55.82  
                  57.47     1:55.82 (58.35)                                        
 95 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.84    1:56.68  
                  54.70   1:56.68 (1:01.98)                                        
 96 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:56.96  
                  53.82   1:56.96 (1:03.14)                                        
 97 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.99    1:57.71  
 98 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.99    2:00.35  
                  59.16   2:00.35 (1:01.19)                                        
 99 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:21.82    2:01.45  
                  58.80   2:01.45 (1:02.65)                                        
100 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:48.88    2:02.50  
                1:01.05   2:02.50 (1:01.45)                                        
101 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              2:15.44    2:24.51  
                1:11.90   2:24.51 (1:12.61)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29         DQ  
                  44.67          DQ (49.43)                                        
 -- Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:21.04         DQ  
                  37.41          DQ (40.18)                                        
 -- Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
                1:03.18        DQ (1:09.78)                                        
 -- Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
                1:04.73        DQ (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.20         DQ  
                  52.23          DQ (55.88)                                        
 -- Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.43         DQ  
                  35.02          DQ (35.56)                                        
 -- McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
                  56.91        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 -- Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              1:42.99        DNF  
                1:18.31                                                            
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                  38.60      35.86  
  2 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.47      36.75  
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.99      37.40  
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 38.67      37.43  
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.70      37.54  
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST          38.49      39.06  
  7 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.01      39.10  
  8 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST                40.76      39.75  
  9 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                40.27      40.54  
 10 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      40.58  
 11 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.25      41.33  
 12 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          43.73      41.61  
 12 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      42.00      41.61  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.72      42.03  
 15 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                  42.27      42.09  
 16 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                  40.43      42.13  
 17 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.32      42.14  
 18 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.82      42.24  
 19 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 44.40      42.41  
 20 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.76      42.64  
 21 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST                44.53      42.97  
 22 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST                45.86      43.42  
 23 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          43.37      43.43  
 24 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT      43.51  
 25 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          46.14      43.62  
 26 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST                 43.59      43.84  
 27 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.58      43.85  
 28 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                45.31      43.90  
 29 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.40      44.10  
 30 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      44.12  
 31 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST          47.32      44.40  
 32 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          46.30      44.51  
 33 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      44.65  
 34 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.40      44.79  
 35 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                44.39      44.80  
 36 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                44.07      45.15  
 37 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                44.16      45.35  
 38 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST          43.97      45.42  
 39 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.02      45.53  
 40 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST          44.78      46.50  
 41 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                45.41      46.56  
 42 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          55.29      46.80  
 43 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.17      46.83  
 44 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.57      46.88  
 45 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.02      47.38  
 46 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                49.68      47.71  
 47 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST          52.57      47.96  
 48 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                48.43      48.05  
 49 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                59.99      48.48  
 50 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          49.07      48.50  
 51 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      48.51  
 52 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST          50.14      48.52  
 53 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.38      48.58  
 54 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      48.62  
 55 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST          49.08      48.73  
 56 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 49.08      48.90  
 57 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      48.92  
 58 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 50.07      49.10  
 59 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                52.34      49.17  
 60 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:35.40      49.41  
 61 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 51.08      49.92  
 61 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.92      49.92  
 63 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST      50.99      50.19  
 64 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                50.88      50.49  
 65 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST          56.37      50.52  
 66 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          49.84      50.64  
 67 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 52.45      50.78  
 68 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          51.22      51.03  
 69 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST                 51.79      51.27  
 70 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.00      51.35  
 71 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST          51.43      51.42  
 72 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          57.23      52.48  
 73 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                55.55      53.27  
 74 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          56.24      54.78  
 75 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST              1:01.62      55.40  
 76 Solis, Justin R            9 Alamo Area-ST          53.03      55.56  
 77 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                57.01      55.91  
 78 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST      59.87      56.17  
 79 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST               1:02.57      56.46  
 80 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 50.79      56.60  
 81 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                56.07      57.58  
 82 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                57.14      57.61  
 83 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.84      58.53  
 84 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST          57.68      58.89  
 85 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.18      59.06  
 86 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      59.68    1:00.07  
 87 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:00.61  
 88 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST              1:03.71    1:00.64  
 89 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.20    1:00.71  
 90 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 58.79    1:01.37  
 91 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.36  
 92 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:02.99    1:02.85  
 93 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:09.42    1:06.68  
 94 DeBoy, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.47    1:13.15  
 95 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              1:20.21    1:13.35  
 96 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST              1:15.40    1:14.22  
 97 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:11.79    1:14.53  
 98 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.06    1:16.15  
 99 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST               1:01.79    1:20.86  
100 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST               1:59.99    2:10.18  
 -- Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST               1:01.79         DQ  
 -- Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.16         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:30.44         DQ  
 -- Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:00.01         DQ  
 -- Copenhaver, Kahlan M       6 WAVE-ST              1:30.55         DQ  
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.69         DQ  
 -- Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.99         DQ  
 -- King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.93         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                1:15.78    1:14.91  
                  36.46     1:14.91 (38.45)                                        
  2 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.63    1:23.05  
                  39.15     1:23.05 (43.90)                                        
  3 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               1:26.30    1:23.62  
                  38.89     1:23.62 (44.73)                                        
  4 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.29    1:24.65  
                  38.79     1:24.65 (45.86)                                        
  5 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:24.75    1:24.75  
                  40.13     1:24.75 (44.62)                                        
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:27.90    1:24.79  
                  40.42     1:24.79 (44.37)                                        
  7 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:25.89    1:25.74  
                  40.98     1:25.74 (44.76)                                        
  8 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:30.37    1:29.12  
                  42.18     1:29.12 (46.94)                                        
  9 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.12    1:29.35  
                  42.33     1:29.35 (47.02)                                        
 10 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:27.77    1:29.96  
                  42.75     1:29.96 (47.21)                                        
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.12    1:30.65  
                  40.90     1:30.65 (49.75)                                        
 12 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.80    1:30.67  
                  44.90     1:30.67 (45.77)                                        
 13 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.99    1:30.88  
                  43.30     1:30.88 (47.58)                                        
 14 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:42.36    1:30.96  
                  43.11     1:30.96 (47.85)                                        
 15 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.83    1:30.97  
                  42.39     1:30.97 (48.58)                                        
 16 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:34.55    1:31.80  
                  43.18     1:31.80 (48.62)                                        
 17 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT    1:32.25  
                  43.53     1:32.25 (48.72)                                        
 18 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.67    1:32.86  
                  44.56     1:32.86 (48.30)                                        
 19 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:33.76  
                  42.96     1:33.76 (50.80)                                        
 20 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.56    1:34.08  
                  43.20     1:34.08 (50.88)                                        
 21 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.14    1:34.33  
                  44.29     1:34.33 (50.04)                                        
 22 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                1:29.08    1:34.53  
                  42.58     1:34.53 (51.95)                                        
 23 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.77    1:34.75  
                  44.25     1:34.75 (50.50)                                        
 24 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:45.92    1:34.79  
                  42.35     1:34.79 (52.44)                                        
 25 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.80    1:34.80  
                  44.47     1:34.80 (50.33)                                        
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.81    1:34.82  
                  44.60     1:34.82 (50.22)                                        
 27 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:35.48  
                  43.65     1:35.48 (51.83)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.25    1:36.11  
                  46.35     1:36.11 (49.76)                                        
 29 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:36.28  
                  46.99     1:36.28 (49.29)                                        
 30 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:36.98    1:36.41  
                  45.69     1:36.41 (50.72)                                        
 31 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88    1:36.62  
                  46.34     1:36.62 (50.28)                                        
 32 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:38.31    1:36.67  
                  44.80     1:36.67 (51.87)                                        
 33 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.70    1:36.98  
                  45.87     1:36.98 (51.11)                                        
 34 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              1:48.52    1:37.85  
                  44.76     1:37.85 (53.09)                                        
 35 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.96    1:38.30  
                  46.38     1:38.30 (51.92)                                        
 36 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:39.70    1:39.27  
                  46.31     1:39.27 (52.96)                                        
 37 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:52.22    1:39.41  
                  46.76     1:39.41 (52.65)                                        
 38 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.00    1:39.82  
                  46.06     1:39.82 (53.76)                                        
 39 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST              1:36.42    1:40.64  
                  46.95     1:40.64 (53.69)                                        
 40 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:38.23    1:40.69  
                  46.67     1:40.69 (54.02)                                        
 41 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:40.84  
                  47.39     1:40.84 (53.45)                                        
 42 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.48    1:41.23  
                  46.74     1:41.23 (54.49)                                        
 43 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.89    1:41.31  
                  46.69     1:41.31 (54.62)                                        
 44 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.28    1:41.38  
                  48.51     1:41.38 (52.87)                                        
 45 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:40.58    1:41.54  
                  48.41     1:41.54 (53.13)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.38    1:42.20  
                  48.21     1:42.20 (53.99)                                        
 47 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.97    1:42.82  
                  46.56     1:42.82 (56.26)                                        
 48 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.08    1:42.97  
                  48.57     1:42.97 (54.40)                                        
 49 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:44.99    1:43.26  
                  47.57     1:43.26 (55.69)                                        
 50 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:43.39  
                  47.83     1:43.39 (55.56)                                        
 51 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.57    1:43.46  
                  48.68     1:43.46 (54.78)                                        
 52 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:42.00    1:43.61  
                  48.90     1:43.61 (54.71)                                        
 53 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:43.75  
                  49.55     1:43.75 (54.20)                                        
 54 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.19    1:43.96  
                  49.31     1:43.96 (54.65)                                        
 55 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.51    1:44.18  
                  48.77     1:44.18 (55.41)                                        
 56 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST               1:45.07    1:44.24  
                  50.82     1:44.24 (53.42)                                        
 57 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.24    1:45.45  
                  50.37     1:45.45 (55.08)                                        
 58 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.39    1:46.50  
                  50.10     1:46.50 (56.40)                                        
 59 Moore, Merritt R          11 FISH-ST              1:57.36    1:47.38  
                  51.22     1:47.38 (56.16)                                        
 60 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:47.48  
                  50.61     1:47.48 (56.87)                                        
 61 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.91    1:48.56  
                  50.35     1:48.56 (58.21)                                        
 62 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.21    1:48.97  
                  50.95     1:48.97 (58.02)                                        
 63 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.00    1:50.02  
                  51.74     1:50.02 (58.28)                                        
 64 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.11    1:50.20  
 65 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    1:50.28  
                  53.22     1:50.28 (57.06)                                        
 66 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:50.47  
                  52.29     1:50.47 (58.18)                                        
 67 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:51.04    1:51.29  
                  52.38     1:51.29 (58.91)                                        
 68 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:51.45  
                  53.52     1:51.45 (57.93)                                        
 69 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.21    1:51.52  
                  53.97     1:51.52 (57.55)                                        
 70 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:51.73  
                  54.58     1:51.73 (57.15)                                        
 71 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:51.28    1:51.86  
                  52.82     1:51.86 (59.04)                                        
 72 Moore, Molly E             9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:51.94  
 73 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.97    1:52.98  
                  51.29   1:52.98 (1:01.69)                                        
 74 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.43    1:53.39  
                  51.90   1:53.39 (1:01.49)                                        
 75 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.01    1:54.06  
                  52.87   1:54.06 (1:01.19)                                        
 76 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:54.55  
                  53.18   1:54.55 (1:01.37)                                        
 77 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.35    1:54.91  
                  55.34     1:54.91 (59.57)                                        
 78 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.35    1:56.22  
                  56.33     1:56.22 (59.89)                                        
 79 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.18    1:57.60  
                  55.56   1:57.60 (1:02.04)                                        
 80 Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              2:20.99    1:58.78  
                  53.84   1:58.78 (1:04.94)                                        
 81 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST               2:04.79    1:58.93  
                  52.16   1:58.93 (1:06.77)                                        
 82 Dinh, Jade T              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:59.26  
                  57.32   1:59.26 (1:01.94)                                        
 83 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:59.40  
                  56.40   1:59.40 (1:03.00)                                        
 84 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:00.89  
                  55.33   2:00.89 (1:05.56)                                        
 85 Eberhart, Julaina J       12 SYS-ST               2:05.79    2:01.00  
                  56.33   2:01.00 (1:04.67)                                        
 86 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              2:00.29    2:02.37  
                  57.17   2:02.37 (1:05.20)                                        
 87 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST              1:59.44    2:03.85  
                  58.08   2:03.85 (1:05.77)                                        
 88 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               2:01.79    2:04.29  
 89 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:26.35    2:08.12  
                1:01.58   2:08.12 (1:06.54)                                        
 90 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.91    2:08.60  
                1:01.96   2:08.60 (1:06.64)                                        
 91 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:08.73  
                1:00.97   2:08.73 (1:07.76)                                        
 92 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:09.00  
                1:02.75   2:09.00 (1:06.25)                                        
 93 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                2:15.99    2:23.42  
                1:06.48   2:23.42 (1:16.94)                                        
 94 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:24.53  
                1:08.52   2:24.53 (1:16.01)                                        
 95 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:33.04    2:27.86  
                1:13.55   2:27.86 (1:14.31)                                        
 96 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    2:33.00  
                1:12.36   2:33.00 (1:20.64)                                        
 97 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              2:15.12    2:36.55  
                1:15.02   2:36.55 (1:21.53)                                        
 98 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.70    2:39.47  
                1:13.60   2:39.47 (1:25.87)                                        
 -- Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST              2:14.03         DQ  
                  57.47        DQ (1:09.30)                                        
 -- Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:07.65         DQ  
                1:04.27        DQ (1:16.53)                                        
 -- Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
                  54.93        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST              1:58.21         DQ  
                  55.49        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.31         DQ  
                  45.20          DQ (51.57)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
                  56.45        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               2:05.99         DQ  
                  56.99        DQ (1:07.24)                                        
 -- Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.47         DQ  
                  59.73        DQ (1:06.32)                                        
 -- Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              1:35.71         DQ  
                  44.84          DQ (49.52)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST                32.58      30.27  
  2 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      32.59  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST                32.79      33.18  
  4 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 33.93      34.46  
  5 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 38.16      34.78  
  6 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                38.58      35.26  
  7 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.95      35.34  
  8 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST          36.16      35.80  
  9 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 36.38      36.23  
 10 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 34.94      36.28  
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      36.61  
 12 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST          36.11      36.82  
 13 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                37.23      37.20  
 14 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                37.63      37.76  
 15 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST                40.93      38.18  
 16 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      38.25  
 17 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      39.10  
 18 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.89      39.13  
 19 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      39.18  
 20 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                37.28      39.29  
 21 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      36.82      39.48  
 22 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      39.87  
 23 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.18      39.88  
 24 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                38.83      40.03  
 25 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      40.10  
 26 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.36      40.15  
 27 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST                41.95      41.07  
 28 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                  43.36      41.21  
 29 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                40.62      41.58  
 30 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      41.85  
 31 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST                44.09      42.35  
 32 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST          48.31      42.42  
 33 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.41      43.62  
 34 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST          45.71      44.15  
 35 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                41.05      44.17  
 36 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST      43.54      44.70  
 37 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          46.48      44.89  
 38 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          41.84      45.01  
 39 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                43.41      45.73  
 40 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.23      46.55  
 41 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.64      46.58  
 42 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      46.73  
 43 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                50.44      47.36  
 44 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          49.86      48.37  
 45 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:02.11      48.46  
 46 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST          47.31      48.84  
 46 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          51.18      48.84  
 48 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      49.07  
 49 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST                54.94      49.33  
 50 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          48.36      49.59  
 51 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.09      49.99  
 52 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST                 57.01      50.18  
 53 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST      50.35      50.20  
 54 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          49.41      51.26  
 55 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 50.14      51.87  
 56 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          54.38      52.11  
 57 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      52.49  
 58 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                53.77      52.71  
 59 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 58.90      52.97  
 60 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.05      53.75  
 61 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  47.39      53.99  
 62 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 59.79      54.02  
 63 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18      54.39  
 64 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                  56.12      54.68  
 65 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      54.89  
 66 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      55.19  
 67 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               1:01.79      57.45  
 68 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:07.83      57.87  
 69 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.00      58.24  
 70 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                54.54      58.71  
 71 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.19      58.72  
 72 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          54.58      59.10  
 73 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST      59.99      59.28  
 74 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 55.79      59.42  
 75 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.57  
 76 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               1:11.09      59.65  
 77 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST                59.12    1:00.29  
 78 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      58.83    1:03.52  
 79 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:05.55  
 80 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.97    1:05.59  
 81 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST                   NT    1:05.66  
 82 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:09.13  
 83 Solis, Justin R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.37    1:09.74  
 -- Carroll, Lukwe R           8 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.99         DQ  
 -- Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 55.79         DQ  
 -- Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.03         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                1:06.25    1:04.63  
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.99    1:06.42  
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.89    1:07.39  
                  31.79     1:07.39 (35.60)                                        
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST              1:08.02    1:07.62  
                  30.89     1:07.62 (36.73)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:07.32    1:09.94  
                  32.87     1:09.94 (37.07)                                        
  6 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.49    1:10.61  
                  32.28     1:10.61 (38.33)                                        
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:12.63  
                  33.69     1:12.63 (38.94)                                        
  8 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.21    1:13.24  
                  33.96     1:13.24 (39.28)                                        
  9 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.38    1:13.71  
                  34.87     1:13.71 (38.84)                                        
 10 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              1:15.81    1:16.48  
                  34.14     1:16.48 (42.34)                                        
 11 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:19.05    1:16.62  
                  33.86     1:16.62 (42.76)                                        
 12 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.04    1:16.78  
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 13 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.20    1:19.50  
                  38.58     1:19.50 (40.92)                                        
 14 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:19.99    1:20.17  
                  36.46     1:20.17 (43.71)                                        
 15 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:18.10    1:20.64  
                  36.64     1:20.64 (44.00)                                        
 16 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:20.82    1:20.92  
                  37.18     1:20.92 (43.74)                                        
 17 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.45    1:20.97  
                  38.12     1:20.97 (42.85)                                        
 18 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:21.51  
                  37.88     1:21.51 (43.63)                                        
 19 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:22.98  
                  38.13     1:22.98 (44.85)                                        
 20 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.53    1:24.08  
                  38.47     1:24.08 (45.61)                                        
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.67    1:25.77  
                  39.81     1:25.77 (45.96)                                        
 22 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               1:31.23    1:26.04  
                  37.31     1:26.04 (48.73)                                        
 23 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.86    1:26.46  
                  40.22     1:26.46 (46.24)                                        
 24 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.40    1:27.73  
                  40.48     1:27.73 (47.25)                                        
 25 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.25    1:28.86  
                  40.38     1:28.86 (48.48)                                        
 26 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:30.39  
                  42.06     1:30.39 (48.33)                                        
 27 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:31.66  
                  42.17     1:31.66 (49.49)                                        
 28 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.19    1:31.74  
                  39.39     1:31.74 (52.35)                                        
 29 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.52    1:31.83  
                  40.89     1:31.83 (50.94)                                        
 30 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:32.07  
                  41.54     1:32.07 (50.53)                                        
 31 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.28    1:32.50  
                  42.93     1:32.50 (49.57)                                        
 32 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.19    1:33.33  
                  41.61     1:33.33 (51.72)                                        
 33 Quarnaccio, Andrew C      11 FISH-ST              1:33.39    1:33.48  
                  39.73     1:33.48 (53.75)                                        
 34 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.79    1:33.83  
                  43.38     1:33.83 (50.45)                                        
 35 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:33.95  
                  41.45     1:33.95 (52.50)                                        
 36 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.24    1:35.16  
                  42.45     1:35.16 (52.71)                                        
 37 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:36.40    1:37.24  
                  43.67     1:37.24 (53.57)                                        
 38 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                1:36.00    1:37.49  
                  46.53     1:37.49 (50.96)                                        
 39 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:38.96  
                  43.64     1:38.96 (55.32)                                        
 40 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.84    1:39.87  
                  46.69     1:39.87 (53.18)                                        
 41 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.58    1:42.62  
                  44.93     1:42.62 (57.69)                                        
 42 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:45.29  
                  48.55     1:45.29 (56.74)                                        
 43 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:51.86  
 44 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              2:00.02    1:53.19  
 45 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:49.94    1:53.53  
                  52.33   1:53.53 (1:01.20)                                        
 46 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.19    1:56.66  
                  53.08   1:56.66 (1:03.58)                                        
 47 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              2:02.12    1:57.62  
                  53.73   1:57.62 (1:03.89)                                        
 48 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              2:02.12    2:01.53  
                  55.78   2:01.53 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              2:10.12         DQ  
                  56.59        DQ (1:08.21)                                        
 -- Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.29         DQ  
                  40.83          DQ (50.48)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.79    1:04.05  
                  29.18     1:04.05 (34.87)                                        
  2 Hartman, Dez Rae Z        12 UN-ST                     NT    1:06.50  
                  28.72     1:06.50 (37.78)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.05    1:08.90  
                  33.22     1:08.90 (35.68)                                        
  4 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:10.09    1:10.26  
                  33.74     1:10.26 (36.52)                                        
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.28    1:11.56  
                  33.76     1:11.56 (37.80)                                        
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                1:12.88    1:12.05  
                  33.70     1:12.05 (38.35)                                        
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:12.31  
                  35.64     1:12.31 (36.67)                                        
  8 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.91    1:12.43  
                  33.71     1:12.43 (38.72)                                        
  9 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              1:14.54    1:12.48  
                  33.38     1:12.48 (39.10)                                        
 10 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.30    1:13.09  
                  33.13     1:13.09 (39.96)                                        
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.63    1:13.30  
                  34.05     1:13.30 (39.25)                                        
 12 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.69    1:13.84  
                  34.41     1:13.84 (39.43)                                        
 13 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.42    1:14.44  
                  32.21     1:14.44 (42.23)                                        
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.69    1:14.80  
                  34.85     1:14.80 (39.95)                                        
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:15.54  
                  35.35     1:15.54 (40.19)                                        
 16 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.36    1:15.78  
                  33.54     1:15.78 (42.24)                                        
 17 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:21.71    1:15.99  
                  34.96     1:15.99 (41.03)                                        
 18 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              1:15.94    1:16.53  
                  34.73     1:16.53 (41.80)                                        
 19 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.50    1:17.24  
                  35.35     1:17.24 (41.89)                                        
 20 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.31    1:17.55  
                  35.76     1:17.55 (41.79)                                        
 21 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.30    1:17.60  
                  39.45     1:17.60 (38.15)                                        
 22 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.33    1:18.11  
                  37.37     1:18.11 (40.74)                                        
 23 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.69    1:18.45  
                  36.21     1:18.45 (42.24)                                        
 24 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.02    1:19.86  
                  38.00     1:19.86 (41.86)                                        
 25 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:23.20    1:20.00  
                  35.20     1:20.00 (44.80)                                        
 26 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.74    1:20.27  
                  40.61     1:20.27 (39.66)                                        
 27 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.27    1:20.40  
                  34.68     1:20.40 (45.72)                                        
 28 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:25.27    1:20.87  
                  37.76     1:20.87 (43.11)                                        
 29 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.92    1:20.98  
                  36.23     1:20.98 (44.75)                                        
 30 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:30.40    1:21.56  
                  38.04     1:21.56 (43.52)                                        
 31 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               1:29.43    1:21.69  
                  37.11     1:21.69 (44.58)                                        
 32 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST               1:32.07    1:21.78  
                  35.71     1:21.78 (46.07)                                        
 33 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                1:21.03    1:22.02  
                  37.44     1:22.02 (44.58)                                        
 34 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.72    1:22.54  
                  38.97     1:22.54 (43.57)                                        
 35 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:25.44    1:22.74  
                  37.66     1:22.74 (45.08)                                        
 36 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:22.76  
                  39.66     1:22.76 (43.10)                                        
 37 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.49    1:23.32  
                  39.44     1:23.32 (43.88)                                        
 38 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.84    1:23.77  
                  39.01     1:23.77 (44.76)                                        
 39 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:32.80    1:23.82  
                  39.43     1:23.82 (44.39)                                        
 40 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:24.73    1:23.88  
                  37.80     1:23.88 (46.08)                                        
 41 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.53    1:23.92  
                  38.09     1:23.92 (45.83)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.45    1:24.40  
                  40.21     1:24.40 (44.19)                                        
 43 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.56    1:24.42  
                  38.73     1:24.42 (45.69)                                        
 44 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT    1:24.48  
                  39.37     1:24.48 (45.11)                                        
 45 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:23.51    1:24.64  
                  37.84     1:24.64 (46.80)                                        
 46 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.66    1:24.90  
                  38.91     1:24.90 (45.99)                                        
 47 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.94    1:25.11  
                  41.44     1:25.11 (43.67)                                        
 48 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.41    1:25.16  
                  36.34     1:25.16 (48.82)                                        
 49 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:32.08    1:25.21  
                  40.76     1:25.21 (44.45)                                        
 50 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:25.49    1:25.30  
                  40.32     1:25.30 (44.98)                                        
 51 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.05    1:25.46  
                  38.92     1:25.46 (46.54)                                        
 52 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST              1:25.53    1:25.50  
                  42.19     1:25.50 (43.31)                                        
 52 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST              1:26.53    1:25.50  
                  41.26     1:25.50 (44.24)                                        
 54 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.77    1:25.69  
                  41.54     1:25.69 (44.15)                                        
 55 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.58    1:25.97  
                  40.46     1:25.97 (45.51)                                        
 56 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:29.72    1:26.15  
                  38.80     1:26.15 (47.35)                                        
 57 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.77    1:26.17  
                  39.24     1:26.17 (46.93)                                        
 58 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.46    1:26.38  
                  40.43     1:26.38 (45.95)                                        
 59 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.84    1:26.95  
                  40.07     1:26.95 (46.88)                                        
 60 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              1:26.12    1:27.08  
                  39.91     1:27.08 (47.17)                                        
 61 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.78    1:27.16  
                  40.97     1:27.16 (46.19)                                        
 62 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                1:26.60    1:27.19  
                  42.05     1:27.19 (45.14)                                        
 63 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:27.24  
                  41.13     1:27.24 (46.11)                                        
 64 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.42    1:27.26  
                  41.78     1:27.26 (45.48)                                        
 65 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:27.51  
                  42.77     1:27.51 (44.74)                                        
 66 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.21    1:27.77  
                  38.12     1:27.77 (49.65)                                        
 67 Quarnaccio, Andrew C      11 FISH-ST              1:35.63    1:27.79  
                  39.51     1:27.79 (48.28)                                        
 68 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.15    1:27.81  
                  38.78     1:27.81 (49.03)                                        
 69 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.77    1:28.02  
                  40.19     1:28.02 (47.83)                                        
 70 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.40    1:28.07  
                  40.21     1:28.07 (47.86)                                        
 71 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.75    1:28.26  
                  40.41     1:28.26 (47.85)                                        
 72 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:28.46  
                  41.79     1:28.46 (46.67)                                        
 73 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.31    1:28.79  
                  41.75     1:28.79 (47.04)                                        
 74 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              1:34.49    1:28.96  
 75 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.61    1:29.10  
 76 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.38    1:29.16  
                  40.28     1:29.16 (48.88)                                        
 77 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST              1:27.83    1:29.34  
                  41.15     1:29.34 (48.19)                                        
 78 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST              1:40.52    1:29.37  
                  41.57     1:29.37 (47.80)                                        
 79 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:29.40  
                  41.82     1:29.40 (47.58)                                        
 80 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.83    1:29.52  
                  43.33     1:29.52 (46.19)                                        
 81 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.10    1:29.57  
                  39.20     1:29.57 (50.37)                                        
 82 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              1:27.10    1:29.87  
                  40.46     1:29.87 (49.41)                                        
 83 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:30.03    1:30.24  
                  39.34     1:30.24 (50.90)                                        
 84 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:28.32    1:30.29  
                  42.35     1:30.29 (47.94)                                        
 85 Carmichael, Zachary B     10 SYS-ST               1:33.15    1:31.40  
                  46.67     1:31.40 (44.73)                                        
 86 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:31.61    1:31.43  
                  42.85     1:31.43 (48.58)                                        
 87 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.57    1:31.51  
                  41.89     1:31.51 (49.62)                                        
 88 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:30.90    1:31.54  
                  43.93     1:31.54 (47.61)                                        
 88 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.15    1:31.54  
                  41.91     1:31.54 (49.63)                                        
 90 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:30.75    1:31.71  
                  41.71     1:31.71 (50.00)                                        
 91 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:31.87  
                  42.21     1:31.87 (49.66)                                        
 91 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.71    1:31.87  
                  43.29     1:31.87 (48.58)                                        
 93 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.80    1:32.46  
                  42.87     1:32.46 (49.59)                                        
 94 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              1:31.46    1:32.58  
                  40.73     1:32.58 (51.85)                                        
 95 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.42    1:32.66  
                  42.70     1:32.66 (49.96)                                        
 96 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:38.11    1:33.34  
                  42.02     1:33.34 (51.32)                                        
 97 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.53    1:33.78  
                  45.45     1:33.78 (48.33)                                        
 98 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:43.66    1:33.83  
                  44.31     1:33.83 (49.52)                                        
 99 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.58    1:33.98  
                  41.22     1:33.98 (52.76)                                        
100 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.99    1:34.04  
                  44.31     1:34.04 (49.73)                                        
101 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.71    1:35.06  
                  44.84     1:35.06 (50.22)                                        
102 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:33.79    1:35.27  
                  44.62     1:35.27 (50.65)                                        
103 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:36.58  
                  43.77     1:36.58 (52.81)                                        
104 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.82    1:36.60  
                  44.40     1:36.60 (52.20)                                        
105 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:38.58    1:37.26  
                  44.22     1:37.26 (53.04)                                        
106 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.64    1:37.93  
                  46.14     1:37.93 (51.79)                                        
107 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.76    1:39.10  
                  47.33     1:39.10 (51.77)                                        
108 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:34.28    1:40.20  
                  43.00     1:40.20 (57.20)                                        
109 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:40.49  
                  49.59     1:40.49 (50.90)                                        
110 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.37    1:40.61  
                  47.98     1:40.61 (52.63)                                        
111 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.69    1:41.49  
                  48.76     1:41.49 (52.73)                                        
112 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:41.68    1:41.64  
                  48.83     1:41.64 (52.81)                                        
113 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:39.08    1:41.97  
                  47.82     1:41.97 (54.15)                                        
114 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.59    1:42.02  
                  43.96     1:42.02 (58.06)                                        
115 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              1:48.17    1:42.08  
                  51.21     1:42.08 (50.87)                                        
116 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:47.33    1:43.20  
                  47.06     1:43.20 (56.14)                                        
117 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:43.52  
                1:48.67         1:43.52 ( )                                        
117 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:43.52  
                  48.28     1:43.52 (55.24)                                        
119 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST               1:34.79    1:44.64  
                  48.47     1:44.64 (56.17)                                        
120 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.28    1:44.82  
                  51.80     1:44.82 (53.02)                                        
121 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST              2:10.44    1:45.70  
                  46.62     1:45.70 (59.08)                                        
122 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                1:48.39    1:46.00  
                  46.79     1:46.00 (59.21)                                        
123 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:50.76    1:46.08  
                  55.16     1:46.08 (50.92)                                        
124 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.69    1:46.25  
                  55.16     1:46.25 (51.09)                                        
125 Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:46.74  
                  48.18     1:46.74 (58.56)                                        
126 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:47.30  
                  50.32     1:47.30 (56.98)                                        
127 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:56.68    1:47.75  
                  49.90     1:47.75 (57.85)                                        
128 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:59.79    1:48.71  
                  53.06     1:48.71 (55.65)                                        
129 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:43.61    1:49.14  
130 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST               1:54.25    1:50.10  
                  46.64   1:50.10 (1:03.46)                                        
131 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:35.44    1:52.33  
                  52.37     1:52.33 (59.96)                                        
132 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:46.17    1:53.42  
                  57.63     1:53.42 (55.79)                                        
133 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST              2:02.26    1:54.29  
134 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.59    1:54.96  
                  53.06   1:54.96 (1:01.90)                                        
135 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    1:55.91  
                  59.38     1:55.91 (56.53)                                        
136 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.07    1:56.45  
                  58.79     1:56.45 (57.66)                                        
137 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:53.76    1:57.82  
                  57.54   1:57.82 (1:00.28)                                        
138 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:58.62  
                  56.76   1:58.62 (1:01.86)                                        
139 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:59.94  
                1:59.94         1:59.94 ( )                                        
140 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              2:09.71    2:00.79  
141 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:06.14    2:02.21  
                  57.84   2:02.21 (1:04.37)                                        
142 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:04.30  
                  53.10   2:04.30 (1:11.20)                                        
143 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    2:09.84  
                  59.58   2:09.84 (1:10.26)                                        
144 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    2:15.34  
                1:05.04   2:15.34 (1:10.30)                                        
145 Wilson, Andrina M          8 LIFE-ST              3:01.00    2:21.13  
                1:09.85   2:21.13 (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.30         DQ  
                  58.14        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.29         DQ  
                  43.23          DQ (50.89)                                        
 -- Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              2:15.11         DQ  
                1:00.38        DQ (1:03.05)                                        
 -- Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST              1:42.85         DQ  
                  41.59          DQ (50.34)                                        
 -- Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:40.44         DQ  
                1:08.99        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 -- Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:27.49         DQ  
                  38.31          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.99         DQ  
                  51.82        DQ (1:07.58)                                        
 -- Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              1:26.28         DQ  
                  39.73          DQ (46.67)                                        
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.29         DQ  
                  42.48        DQ (1:12.08)                                        
 -- Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:18.17         DQ  
                1:04.54        DQ (1:14.84)                                        
 -- Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.98         DQ  
                  46.07          DQ (51.15)                                        
 -- Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST              1:49.99         DQ  
                  59.65        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 -- Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST              2:05.12         DQ  
                1:11.15        DQ (1:17.74)                                        
 -- McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
                  59.45        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.15    2:18.87  
                  30.89     1:06.55 (35.66)     1:47.65 (41.10)     2:18.87 (31.22)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.07    2:22.42  
                  31.97     1:09.82 (37.85)     1:50.88 (41.06)     2:22.42 (31.54)
  3 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST              2:27.33    2:28.25  
                  30.90     1:09.46 (38.56)     1:54.24 (44.78)     2:28.25 (34.01)
  4 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:31.81    2:30.55  
                  31.62     1:12.85 (41.23)     1:59.02 (46.17)     2:30.55 (31.53)
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.63    2:33.33  
                  34.20     1:12.81 (38.61)     2:00.62 (47.81)     2:33.33 (32.71)
  6 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.59    2:33.76  
                  37.00     1:15.44 (38.44)     2:00.08 (44.64)     2:33.76 (33.68)
  7 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              2:33.71    2:34.32  
                  35.72     1:15.68 (39.96)     2:01.11 (45.43)     2:34.32 (33.21)
  8 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:33.50    2:35.69  
                  33.30     1:11.17 (37.87)     2:00.24 (49.07)     2:35.69 (35.45)
  9 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.50    2:39.78  
                  35.97     1:16.17 (40.20)     2:04.33 (48.16)     2:39.78 (35.45)
 10 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.03    2:41.34  
                  34.46     1:15.59 (41.13)     2:04.97 (49.38)     2:41.34 (36.37)
 11 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               2:36.10    2:43.63  
                  34.87     1:16.32 (41.45)     2:07.13 (50.81)     2:43.63 (36.50)
 12 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.94    2:44.52  
                  38.32     1:19.47 (41.15)     2:06.77 (47.30)     2:44.52 (37.75)
 13 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.64    2:44.78  
                  34.67     1:16.69 (42.02)     2:08.87 (52.18)     2:44.78 (35.91)
 14 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:51.10    2:46.41  
                  36.49     1:19.88 (43.39)     2:09.98 (50.10)     2:46.41 (36.43)
 15 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              3:21.30    2:47.30  
                  36.42     1:17.81 (41.39)     2:08.76 (50.95)     2:47.30 (38.54)
 16 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.25    2:48.69  
                  38.30     1:18.58 (40.28)     2:11.80 (53.22)     2:48.69 (36.89)
 17 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:49.61  
                  34.93     1:19.33 (44.40)     2:10.50 (51.17)     2:49.61 (39.11)
 18 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.24    2:51.57  
                  37.23     1:21.75 (44.52)     2:15.82 (54.07)     2:51.57 (35.75)
 19 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:55.87  
                  37.97     1:21.67 (43.70)     2:17.65 (55.98)     2:55.87 (38.22)
 20 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.50    2:56.42  
                  38.62     1:23.82 (45.20)     2:20.54 (56.72)     2:56.42 (35.88)
 21 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:58.80    2:57.65  
                  40.28     1:27.84 (47.56)     2:20.01 (52.17)     2:57.65 (37.64)
 22 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.89    2:58.40  
                  41.39     1:28.89 (47.50)     2:17.12 (48.23)     2:58.40 (41.28)
 23 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    2:59.13  
                  42.33     1:26.36 (44.03)     2:18.25 (51.89)     2:59.13 (40.88)
 24 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.19    3:00.57  
                  38.18     1:22.64 (44.46)     2:20.11 (57.47)     3:00.57 (40.46)
 25 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.74    3:00.58  
                  40.63     1:25.30 (44.67)     2:20.90 (55.60)     3:00.58 (39.68)
 26 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.02    3:01.18  
                  39.30     1:27.18 (47.88)     2:22.36 (55.18)     3:01.18 (38.82)
 27 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:05.99    3:02.31  
                  42.31     1:28.74 (46.43)     2:21.66 (52.92)     3:02.31 (40.65)
 28 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                3:07.40    3:03.63  
                  43.37     1:29.28 (45.91)     2:24.53 (55.25)     3:03.63 (39.10)
 29 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              2:58.49    3:04.44  
                  43.09     1:31.14 (48.05)     2:25.91 (54.77)     3:04.44 (38.53)
 30 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.17    3:04.66  
                  42.11     1:29.17 (47.06)     2:23.84 (54.67)     3:04.66 (40.82)
 31 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.87    3:07.78  
                  41.70     1:30.14 (48.44)     2:26.24 (56.10)     3:07.78 (41.54)
 32 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.66    3:07.90  
                  45.60     1:34.80 (49.20)     2:28.61 (53.81)     3:07.90 (39.29)
 33 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.07    3:08.71  
                  47.21     1:35.24 (48.03)     2:28.91 (53.67)     3:08.71 (39.80)
 34 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:09.37  
                  42.50     1:31.07 (48.57)     2:26.07 (55.00)     3:09.37 (43.30)
 35 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              2:35.44    3:09.50  
                  40.40     1:28.79 (48.39)   2:30.23 (1:01.44)     3:09.50 (39.27)
 36 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.79    3:10.39  
                  45.49     1:32.98 (47.49)     2:28.45 (55.47)     3:10.39 (41.94)
 37 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.35    3:12.19  
                  42.67     1:33.02 (50.35)     2:27.65 (54.63)     3:12.19 (44.54)
 38 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.84    3:12.57  
                  41.24     1:33.32 (52.08)     2:26.76 (53.44)     3:12.57 (45.81)
 39 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.21    3:12.90  
                  46.77     1:35.94 (49.17)     2:33.38 (57.44)     3:12.90 (39.52)
 40 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST                   NT    3:13.83  
                  39.96     1:32.07 (52.11)     2:31.56 (59.49)     3:13.83 (42.27)
 41 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:17.59  
                  45.83     1:34.47 (48.64)   2:36.15 (1:01.68)     3:17.59 (41.44)
 42 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               3:19.45    3:17.73  
                  41.71     1:33.85 (52.14)     2:32.12 (58.27)     3:17.73 (45.61)
 43 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.09    3:18.63  
                  47.35     1:37.68 (50.33)     2:35.38 (57.70)     3:18.63 (43.25)
 44 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:18.84  
                  46.73     1:34.82 (48.09)     2:33.05 (58.23)     3:18.84 (45.79)
 45 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.19    3:21.22  
                  46.97     1:35.87 (48.90)   3:21.22 (1:45.35)                    
 46 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19    3:25.20  
                  52.05     1:43.02 (50.97)     2:41.05 (58.03)     3:25.20 (44.15)
 47 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              3:45.11    3:31.36  
                  46.22     1:42.44 (56.22)   2:45.23 (1:02.79)     3:31.36 (46.13)
 48 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.91    3:33.51  
                  46.12                             2:46.33 ( )     3:33.51 (47.18)
 49 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    3:30.99    3:37.54  
                  50.35     1:49.38 (59.03)   2:50.94 (1:01.56)     3:37.54 (46.60)
 50 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               3:41.57    3:40.65  
                  53.37     1:48.17 (54.80)     2:47.99 (59.82)     3:40.65 (52.66)
 51 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              3:55.12    4:08.92  
                  59.18     1:57.81 (58.63)   3:11.92 (1:14.11)     4:08.92 (57.00)
 52 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST        4:28.70    4:18.41  
                1:00.91   2:06.73 (1:05.82)   3:20.96 (1:14.23)     4:18.41 (57.45)
 -- Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.29         DQ  
                  47.12     1:37.33 (50.21)     2:36.48 (59.15)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.29         DQ  
                  47.83     1:37.93 (50.10)     2:34.56 (56.63)          DQ (45.79)
 -- Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                5:15.82         DQ  
                1:09.21   2:15.87 (1:06.66)   3:33.24 (1:17.37)        DQ (1:03.97)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST             NT      22.90  
  2 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                23.21      23.01  
  3 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                23.52      23.61  
  4 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                23.42      23.80  
  5 Criddle, Cade C           18 Winning Waters-ST      23.85      24.62  
  6 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST                24.35      25.08  
  7 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST          25.39      25.11  
  8 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                   NT      25.22  
  9 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST                25.78      25.25  
 10 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST                25.41      25.58  
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      26.30      26.07  
 12 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST                24.93      26.31  
 13 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST                26.01      26.33  
 14 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST                26.08      26.52  
 15 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.09      26.77  
 15 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST          25.16      26.77  
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST                25.32      26.81  
 18 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                  26.95      26.91  
 19 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.19      27.05  
 20 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST                26.91      27.15  
 21 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST                29.37      27.29  
 22 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST                26.82      27.89  
 23 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST          27.40      27.96  
 24 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST                 27.88      28.19  
 24 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.19      28.19  
 26 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST          28.89      28.31  
 27 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST                30.46      28.41  
 28 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.59      28.44  
 29 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST                27.56      28.48  
 30 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST                27.94      28.54  
 31 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.46      28.71  
 32 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST                28.74      28.79  
 33 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST          28.39      28.83  
 34 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST                26.81      28.90  
 35 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST                29.33      28.97  
 36 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST          29.47      29.01  
 37 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST          28.36      29.07  
 38 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST                 27.87      29.28  
 39 Laechelin, Amy N          14 Alamo Area-ST          28.85      29.42  
 40 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST                28.56      29.48  
 41 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST                29.79      29.54  
 42 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST                29.32      29.85  
 42 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST      29.35      29.85  
 44 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.33      29.95  
 45 Delgado, Alem             15 CLUB-ST                33.46      30.10  
 45 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST                29.30      30.10  
 47 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST                29.99      30.38  
 48 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST          29.31      30.48  
 49 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST      30.68      30.70  
 50 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST                29.34      30.72  
 51 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.88      30.79  
 52 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      30.82  
 53 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST                 29.42      30.83  
 54 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST                 29.79      30.89  
 55 Gonzalez Martinez, David  13 Alamo Area-ST          31.91      30.98  
 56 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST                 33.16      31.10  
 57 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.23      31.19  
 58 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST                30.50      31.28  
 59 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.92      31.56  
 60 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST          32.54      31.67  
 60 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST                 32.58      31.67  
 62 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                29.06      31.73  
 63 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST          31.49      31.76  
 64 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST                31.43      31.91  
 65 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST                 32.15      31.92  
 66 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST                30.43      32.13  
 67 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST          33.06      32.14  
 68 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST                31.17      32.19  
 69 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST                31.53      32.27  
 70 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.93      32.29  
 71 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST          32.71      32.40  
 72 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST                33.41      32.98  
 73 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST                 33.84      33.13  
 74 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST                32.72      33.31  
 75 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      33.56  
 76 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST          33.02      33.65  
 77 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST                32.37      33.76  
 78 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.51      33.93  
 79 Odom, Zipporah X          16 FISH-ST                36.70      34.01  
 80 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST          34.29      34.23  
 81 Knauer, Ellie M           14 WAVE-ST                33.84      34.36  
 82 Donnell, James M          14 SYS-ST                 39.79      34.75  
 83 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST                33.43      34.98  
 84 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST          34.44      35.10  
 85 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST      33.33      36.38  
 86 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST                 39.79      37.92  
 87 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST          38.85      38.40  
 88 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST          35.52      40.53  
 89 Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST                38.99      45.22  
 -- Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      23.84         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          48.80      49.42  
                  23.64       49.42 (25.78)                                        
  2 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                51.09      50.98  
                  24.60       50.98 (26.38)                                        
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST          51.96      50.98  
                  24.63       50.98 (26.35)                                        
  4 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                49.35      51.32  
                  24.36       51.32 (26.96)                                        
  5 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                51.69      51.49  
                  24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
  6 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      51.70      52.08  
                  24.90       52.08 (27.18)                                        
  7 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST                52.35      52.72  
                  25.74       52.72 (26.98)                                        
  8 Thomas, Caleb D           16 Alamo Area-ST          54.59      54.12  
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)                                        
  9 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST                 54.49      54.95  
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)                                        
 10 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST                54.09      55.25  
                  26.81       55.25 (28.44)                                        
 11 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST                53.78      55.38  
                  26.36       55.38 (29.02)                                        
 12 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST      54.99      55.97  
                  26.62       55.97 (29.35)                                        
 13 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST                56.86      56.35  
                  27.38       56.35 (28.97)                                        
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST          53.01      56.57  
                  26.84       56.57 (29.73)                                        
 15 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      57.52      56.70  
                  26.65       56.70 (30.05)                                        
 16 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST                56.19      56.96  
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST                55.65      56.97  
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)                                        
 18 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST                55.76      57.10  
                  27.18       57.10 (29.92)                                        
 19 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST          57.42      57.30  
                  27.58       57.30 (29.72)                                        
 20 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST                55.42      57.48  
                  27.43       57.48 (30.05)                                        
 21 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST                 58.99      57.94  
                  29.05       57.94 (28.89)                                        
 22 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                   NT      58.02  
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)                                        
 23 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                  59.03      58.11  
                  28.33       58.11 (29.78)                                        
 24 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:00.87      58.20  
                  28.60       58.20 (29.60)                                        
 25 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST          56.69      58.32  
                  27.41       58.32 (30.91)                                        
 26 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST                55.89      59.08  
                  28.78       59.08 (30.30)                                        
 27 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST                58.60      59.22  
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)                                        
 28 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST                58.98      59.72  
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)                                        
 29 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.81    1:00.03  
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
 30 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.22    1:00.29  
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)                                        
 31 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.70    1:00.33  
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)                                        
 32 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.65    1:00.76  
                  29.32     1:00.76 (31.44)                                        
 33 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.62    1:00.88  
                  29.48     1:00.88 (31.40)                                        
 33 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST          57.67    1:00.88  
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)                                        
 35 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.15    1:00.97  
                  29.32     1:00.97 (31.65)                                        
 36 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.09    1:01.04  
                  29.49     1:01.04 (31.55)                                        
 37 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST                 59.23    1:01.48  
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)                                        
 38 Johnson, Kara G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.62    1:01.62  
                  29.89     1:01.62 (31.73)                                        
 39 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              1:04.27    1:01.85  
                  29.42     1:01.85 (32.43)                                        
 40 Laechelin, Amy N          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.03  
                  30.04     1:02.03 (31.99)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.09    1:02.06  
                  30.22     1:02.06 (31.84)                                        
 42 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:05.78    1:02.50  
                  29.76     1:02.50 (32.74)                                        
 43 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST          55.67    1:02.56  
                  30.12     1:02.56 (32.44)                                        
 44 Viramontes Perez, Maria   16 WAVE-ST              1:01.94    1:02.62  
                  29.85     1:02.62 (32.77)                                        
 45 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.44    1:02.65  
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
 46 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.46    1:03.42  
                  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)                                        
 47 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:03.43  
                  29.91     1:03.43 (33.52)                                        
 48 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:03.78  
                  30.59     1:03.78 (33.19)                                        
 49 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:03.17    1:03.99  
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)                                        
 50 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.08    1:04.32  
                  31.16     1:04.32 (33.16)                                        
 51 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST                57.76    1:04.46  
                  30.59     1:04.46 (33.87)                                        
 52 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.58    1:05.09  
                  31.09     1:05.09 (34.00)                                        
 53 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.79    1:05.39  
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)                                        
 54 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              1:02.11    1:05.40  
                  30.46     1:05.40 (34.94)                                        
 55 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST                 58.23    1:05.69  
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)                                        
 56 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.90    1:05.99  
                  30.54     1:05.99 (35.45)                                        
 57 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST              1:04.99    1:06.27  
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)                                        
 58 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              1:06.75    1:06.57  
                  31.94     1:06.57 (34.63)                                        
 59 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.57    1:06.92  
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)                                        
 60 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:05.83    1:07.07  
                  31.23     1:07.07 (35.84)                                        
 61 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.49    1:07.24  
                  32.86     1:07.24 (34.38)                                        
 62 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              1:06.22    1:07.34  
                  32.12     1:07.34 (35.22)                                        
 63 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.77    1:07.52  
                  32.35     1:07.52 (35.17)                                        
 64 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:07.69  
                  31.56     1:07.69 (36.13)                                        
 65 Delgado, Alem             15 CLUB-ST              1:19.99    1:07.85  
                  32.20     1:07.85 (35.65)                                        
 66 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST               1:05.50    1:08.21  
                  31.26     1:08.21 (36.95)                                        
 67 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.91    1:08.38  
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)                                        
 68 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              1:09.74    1:08.62  
                  32.94     1:08.62 (35.68)                                        
 69 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.24    1:08.67  
                  32.99     1:08.67 (35.68)                                        
 70 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.74    1:08.73  
                  33.65     1:08.73 (35.08)                                        
 71 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.86    1:08.88  
                  32.49     1:08.88 (36.39)                                        
 72 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:07.27    1:09.10  
                  32.92     1:09.10 (36.18)                                        
 73 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              1:08.09    1:09.71  
                  33.51     1:09.71 (36.20)                                        
 74 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              1:07.41    1:10.19  
                  32.96     1:10.19 (37.23)                                        
 75 Maroney, Megan G          15 FISH-ST              1:11.23    1:10.24  
                  33.96     1:10.24 (36.28)                                        
 76 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:10.59  
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)                                        
 77 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.57    1:10.63  
                  33.76     1:10.63 (36.87)                                        
 78 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:11.50    1:10.68  
                  34.14     1:10.68 (36.54)                                        
 79 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              1:09.81    1:10.93  
                  34.31     1:10.93 (36.62)                                        
 80 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:15.56    1:11.31  
                  36.68     1:11.31 (34.63)                                        
 81 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:10.84    1:13.94  
                  36.49     1:13.94 (37.45)                                        
 82 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.40    1:15.04  
                  36.53     1:15.04 (38.51)                                        
 83 Odom, Zipporah X          16 FISH-ST              1:16.95    1:15.11  
                  35.98     1:15.11 (39.13)                                        
 84 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56    1:15.13  
                  35.21     1:15.13 (39.92)                                        
 85 Gambrel, Lauren P         13 SYS-ST               1:13.79    1:15.22  
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)                                        
 86 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:15.42  
                  35.49     1:15.42 (39.93)                                        
 87 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.39    1:15.45  
                  35.17     1:15.45 (40.28)                                        
 88 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:16.10  
                  36.31     1:16.10 (39.79)                                        
 89 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.40    1:16.15  
                  35.68     1:16.15 (40.47)                                        
 90 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST              1:15.46    1:16.18  
                  36.36     1:16.18 (39.82)                                        
 91 Knauer, Ellie M           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.20    1:16.35  
                  36.12     1:16.35 (40.23)                                        
 92 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.99    1:16.88  
                  36.93     1:16.88 (39.95)                                        
 93 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.95    1:16.98  
                  36.89     1:16.98 (40.09)                                        
 94 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.25    1:18.00  
                  37.44     1:18.00 (40.56)                                        
 95 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.49    1:18.07  
                  37.84     1:18.07 (40.23)                                        
 96 Richardson, Nathan R      13 SYS-ST               1:27.79    1:19.01  
                  38.41     1:19.01 (40.60)                                        
 97 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.99    1:20.04  
                  38.21     1:20.04 (41.83)                                        
 98 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:19.15    1:20.55  
                  38.15     1:20.55 (42.40)                                        
 99 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:14.37    1:21.53  
                  37.17     1:21.53 (44.36)                                        
100 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST               1:22.97    1:22.45  
                  40.76     1:22.45 (41.69)                                        
101 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.59    1:22.91  
                  38.66     1:22.91 (44.25)                                        
102 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:24.11    1:23.04  
                  40.26     1:23.04 (42.78)                                        
103 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:23.38  
                  40.92     1:23.38 (42.46)                                        
104 Somogyi, Juliana M        13 SYS-ST               1:31.79    1:31.16  
                  43.11     1:31.16 (48.05)                                        
105 Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              2:04.99    1:47.41  
                  46.63   1:47.41 (1:00.78)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.49    1:50.22  
                  25.41       53.21 (27.80)     1:21.75 (28.54)     1:50.22 (28.47)
  2 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              1:51.00    1:52.46  
                  25.56       54.07 (28.51)     1:23.35 (29.28)     1:52.46 (29.11)
  3 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:57.38    1:58.89  
                  26.15       55.50 (29.35)     1:27.10 (31.60)     1:58.89 (31.79)
  4 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST              2:02.39    2:02.09  
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.94 (32.21)     2:02.09 (31.15)
  5 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.90    2:02.28  
                  27.67       59.14 (31.47)     1:31.48 (32.34)     2:02.28 (30.80)
  6 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST              2:00.12    2:03.91  
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.44)     2:03.91 (30.80)
  7 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.60    2:04.49  
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:34.19 (32.48)     2:04.49 (30.30)
  8 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:02.49    2:04.58  
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:32.80 (32.47)     2:04.58 (31.78)
  9 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              2:04.52    2:04.69  
                  28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)     1:32.98 (32.53)     2:04.69 (31.71)
 10 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                2:08.82    2:04.80  
                  30.05     1:01.98 (31.93)     1:33.92 (31.94)     2:04.80 (30.88)
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.69    2:06.26  
                  28.11       59.96 (31.85)     1:33.02 (33.06)     2:06.26 (33.24)
 12 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:07.00  
                  28.34     1:00.58 (32.24)     1:33.56 (32.98)     2:07.00 (33.44)
 13 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              2:05.16    2:07.78  
                  29.14     1:02.23 (33.09)     1:35.54 (33.31)     2:07.78 (32.24)
 14 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              2:07.73    2:08.03  
                  29.50     1:01.96 (32.46)     1:35.80 (33.84)     2:08.03 (32.23)
 15 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.59    2:08.82  
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)     1:36.00 (34.00)     2:08.82 (32.82)
 16 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.94    2:10.62  
                  30.25     1:02.97 (32.72)     1:37.22 (34.25)     2:10.62 (33.40)
 17 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              2:06.24    2:11.94  
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)     1:38.08 (34.43)     2:11.94 (33.86)
 18 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:05.02    2:12.84  
                  30.09     1:03.45 (33.36)     1:38.16 (34.71)     2:12.84 (34.68)
 19 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.93    2:12.86  
                  30.17     1:04.54 (34.37)     1:38.89 (34.35)     2:12.86 (33.97)
 20 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:09.73    2:13.85  
                  30.47     1:04.43 (33.96)     1:39.76 (35.33)     2:13.85 (34.09)
 21 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.92    2:13.95  
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:39.45 (35.03)     2:13.95 (34.50)
 22 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST              2:03.13    2:14.83  
                  30.37     1:05.47 (35.10)   2:14.83 (1:09.36)                    
 23 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:16.11    2:15.60  
                  31.58     1:06.02 (34.44)     1:41.13 (35.11)     2:15.60 (34.47)
 24 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              2:12.46    2:15.82  
                  30.48     1:04.67 (34.19)     1:40.57 (35.90)     2:15.82 (35.25)
 25 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              2:22.02    2:16.30  
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:41.98 (35.43)     2:16.30 (34.32)
 26 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.15    2:16.52  
                  31.51     1:06.17 (34.66)     1:41.65 (35.48)     2:16.52 (34.87)
 27 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:10.03    2:17.29  
                  30.99     1:05.93 (34.94)     1:42.45 (36.52)     2:17.29 (34.84)
 28 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.07    2:21.75  
                  31.48     1:08.82 (37.34)     1:46.75 (37.93)     2:21.75 (35.00)
 29 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:20.09    2:21.80  
                  32.42     1:07.88 (35.46)     1:44.77 (36.89)     2:21.80 (37.03)
 30 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST               2:05.02    2:23.33  
                  30.85     1:06.60 (35.75)     1:43.66 (37.06)     2:23.33 (39.67)
 31 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:17.21    2:23.62  
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)     1:45.18 (37.73)     2:23.62 (38.44)
 32 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.98    2:24.10  
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:47.80 (37.50)     2:24.10 (36.30)
 33 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:20.85    2:24.52  
                  32.86     1:09.63 (36.77)     1:48.57 (38.94)     2:24.52 (35.95)
 34 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.66    2:25.59  
                  32.33     1:09.39 (37.06)     1:47.81 (38.42)     2:25.59 (37.78)
 35 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.15    2:26.03  
                  33.93     1:12.49 (38.56)     1:51.12 (38.63)     2:26.03 (34.91)
 36 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.92    2:26.23  
                  33.03     1:10.28 (37.25)     1:48.85 (38.57)     2:26.23 (37.38)
 37 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST               2:16.79    2:28.11  
                  35.05     1:12.71 (37.66)   2:28.11 (1:15.40)                    
 38 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.74    2:28.12  
                  34.23     1:11.93 (37.70)     1:51.06 (39.13)     2:28.12 (37.06)
 39 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               2:35.99    2:29.98  
                  33.76     1:12.11 (38.35)     1:51.70 (39.59)     2:29.98 (38.28)
 40 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.31    2:30.05  
                  33.52     1:11.42 (37.90)     1:50.65 (39.23)     2:30.05 (39.40)
 41 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.03    2:30.30  
                  33.15     1:10.99 (37.84)     1:50.73 (39.74)     2:30.30 (39.57)
 42 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.16    2:30.62  
                  34.04     1:13.08 (39.04)     1:54.18 (41.10)     2:30.62 (36.44)
 43 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              2:25.73    2:30.68  
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)     1:53.62 (40.04)     2:30.68 (37.06)
 44 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              3:01.96    2:31.74  
                  34.07     1:14.08 (40.01)     1:55.13 (41.05)     2:31.74 (36.61)
 45 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.25    2:34.16  
                  33.14     1:12.35 (39.21)     1:54.49 (42.14)     2:34.16 (39.67)
 46 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              2:26.14    2:34.20  
                  34.86                             1:54.52 ( )     2:34.20 (39.68)
 47 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.88    2:34.25  
                  34.64     1:14.13 (39.49)     1:54.94 (40.81)     2:34.25 (39.31)
 48 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              2:49.07    2:36.26  
                  33.82     1:14.68 (40.86)     1:55.49 (40.81)     2:36.26 (40.77)
 49 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              2:30.26    2:36.59  
                  34.76     1:15.02 (40.26)     1:55.98 (40.96)     2:36.59 (40.61)
 50 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              2:33.64    2:37.22  
                  35.55     1:15.38 (39.83)   2:37.22 (1:21.84)                    
 51 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               2:37.12    2:39.38  
                  36.09     1:18.47 (42.38)     1:59.70 (41.23)     2:39.38 (39.68)
 52 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.94    2:43.12  
                  37.01     1:17.23 (40.22)     1:59.73 (42.50)     2:43.12 (43.39)
 53 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.80    2:45.63  
                  36.29     1:18.36 (42.07)     2:02.59 (44.23)     2:45.63 (43.04)
 54 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              2:53.54    2:46.57  
                  36.72     1:18.50 (41.78)     2:03.63 (45.13)     2:46.57 (42.94)
 55 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST              2:58.44    2:47.28  
                  36.33     1:20.32 (43.99)     2:04.89 (44.57)     2:47.28 (42.39)
 56 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.38    2:52.48  
                  37.93     1:21.21 (43.28)     2:09.06 (47.85)     2:52.48 (43.42)
 57 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    2:52.85  
                  38.45     1:21.96 (43.51)     2:08.65 (46.69)     2:52.85 (44.20)
 58 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.10    2:53.54  
                  39.21     1:24.71 (45.50)     2:11.43 (46.72)     2:53.54 (42.11)
 59 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.60    2:54.58  
                  38.94                             2:09.71 ( )     2:54.58 (44.87)
 60 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              3:50.11    2:57.74  
                  38.93     1:24.58 (45.65)     2:12.30 (47.72)     2:57.74 (45.44)
 61 Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    4:03.40  
                  47.22   1:50.71 (1:03.49)   2:57.24 (1:06.53)   4:03.40 (1:06.16)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.14    5:20.42  
                  27.81       59.00 (31.19)     1:31.49 (32.49)     2:04.10 (32.61)
        2:36.92 (32.82)     3:08.47 (31.55)     3:41.03 (32.56)     4:15.08 (34.05)
        4:48.64 (33.56)     5:20.42 (31.78)                                        
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    5:21.33    5:29.11  
                  27.87       59.76 (31.89)     1:32.78 (33.02)     2:06.76 (33.98)
        2:40.35 (33.59)     3:14.60 (34.25)     3:48.47 (33.87)     4:23.06 (34.59)
        4:57.24 (34.18)     5:29.11 (31.87)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        5:14.25    5:37.76  
                  28.60     1:01.27 (32.67)     1:35.60 (34.33)     2:10.05 (34.45)
        2:44.54 (34.49)     3:19.49 (34.95)     3:54.49 (35.00)     4:28.89 (34.40)
        5:03.66 (34.77)     5:37.76 (34.10)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.70    5:41.60  
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)     1:38.84 (34.10)     2:13.57 (34.73)
        2:48.78 (35.21)     3:23.50 (34.72)     3:57.97 (34.47)     4:33.15 (35.18)
        5:07.92 (34.77)     5:41.60 (33.68)                                        
  5 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              6:43.20    5:42.76  
                  29.52     1:03.70 (34.18)     1:38.97 (35.27)     2:14.27 (35.30)
        2:50.45 (36.18)     3:26.05 (35.60)     4:01.76 (35.71)     4:36.50 (34.74)
        5:10.58 (34.08)     5:42.76 (32.18)                                        
  6 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              6:16.75    5:45.59  
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)     1:38.59 (34.79)     2:14.16 (35.57)
        2:49.82 (35.66)     3:24.87 (35.05)     4:01.00 (36.13)     4:36.91 (35.91)
        5:12.84 (35.93)     5:45.59 (32.75)                                        
  7 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:47.12    5:45.70  
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:38.82 (35.12)     2:14.44 (35.62)
        2:50.55 (36.11)     3:25.78 (35.23)     4:01.28 (35.50)     4:37.04 (35.76)
        5:12.11 (35.07)     5:45.70 (33.59)                                        
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.67    5:46.90  
                  31.25     1:05.12 (33.87)     1:39.97 (34.85)     2:14.96 (34.99)
        2:50.15 (35.19)     3:25.68 (35.53)     4:01.26 (35.58)     4:37.22 (35.96)
        5:12.57 (35.35)     5:46.90 (34.33)                                        
  9 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              5:18.72    5:47.02  
                  28.57     1:02.11 (33.54)     1:36.49 (34.38)     2:11.71 (35.22)
        2:46.65 (34.94)     3:21.93 (35.28)     3:58.72 (36.79)     4:35.81 (37.09)
        5:12.22 (36.41)     5:47.02 (34.80)                                        
 10 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.51    5:47.77  
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)     1:41.76 (34.93)     2:17.68 (35.92)
        2:52.42 (34.74)     3:27.87 (35.45)     4:03.85 (35.98)     4:39.39 (35.54)
        5:13.12 (33.73)     5:47.77 (34.65)                                        
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    5:41.72    5:48.31  
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)     1:37.30 (35.38)     2:12.99 (35.69)
        2:49.01 (36.02)     3:25.74 (36.73)     4:02.37 (36.63)     4:37.96 (35.59)
        5:13.58 (35.62)     5:48.31 (34.73)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kara G           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.67    5:48.52  
                  32.36     1:07.32 (34.96)     1:44.16 (36.84)     2:19.99 (35.83)
        2:55.87 (35.88)     3:31.86 (35.99)     4:07.23 (35.37)     4:42.80 (35.57)
        5:17.29 (34.49)     5:48.52 (31.23)                                        
 13 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              5:39.09    5:51.44  
                  31.98     1:06.10 (34.12)     1:41.39 (35.29)     2:16.99 (35.60)
        2:52.50 (35.51)     3:28.46 (35.96)     4:04.40 (35.94)     4:40.60 (36.20)
        5:16.18 (35.58)     5:51.44 (35.26)                                        
 14 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              5:50.91    5:52.32  
                                1:04.87 ( )     1:40.45 (35.58)     2:16.68 (36.23)
                                                    4:06.05 ( )     4:42.39 (36.34)
      5:52.32 (1:09.93)                                                            
 15 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              5:51.70    5:54.43  
                  29.27     1:02.87 (33.60)     1:38.82 (35.95)     2:15.10 (36.28)
        2:52.43 (37.33)     3:30.36 (37.93)     4:06.50 (36.14)     4:44.48 (37.98)
        5:21.32 (36.84)     5:54.43 (33.11)                                        
 16 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               5:51.16    5:56.53  
                  30.63     1:04.95 (34.32)     1:40.99 (36.04)     2:17.30 (36.31)
        2:53.91 (36.61)     3:30.77 (36.86)     4:07.78 (37.01)     4:44.52 (36.74)
        5:21.50 (36.98)     5:56.53 (35.03)                                        
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              6:08.36    6:03.33  
                  31.40     1:06.07 (34.67)     1:42.02 (35.95)     2:18.73 (36.71)
        2:55.97 (37.24)     3:33.74 (37.77)     4:11.76 (38.02)     4:49.65 (37.89)
        5:27.11 (37.46)     6:03.33 (36.22)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              6:03.44    6:14.15  
                  33.08     1:09.69 (36.61)     1:47.56 (37.87)     2:25.77 (38.21)
        3:04.48 (38.71)     3:43.07 (38.59)     4:21.65 (38.58)     4:59.55 (37.90)
        5:37.28 (37.73)     6:14.15 (36.87)                                        
 19 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.87    6:18.24  
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)     1:45.89 (37.84)     2:25.19 (39.30)
        3:04.83 (39.64)     3:42.71 (37.88)     4:21.28 (38.57)     5:01.10 (39.82)
        5:39.44 (38.34)     6:18.24 (38.80)                                        
 20 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.00    6:24.53  
                  34.22     1:11.29 (37.07)     1:49.02 (37.73)     2:28.60 (39.58)
        3:08.06 (39.46)     3:47.60 (39.54)     4:27.26 (39.66)     5:07.09 (39.83)
        5:46.85 (39.76)     6:24.53 (37.68)                                        
 21 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               6:11.49    6:26.54  
                  33.22     1:11.14 (37.92)     1:50.71 (39.57)     2:29.90 (39.19)
        3:10.00 (40.10)     3:49.90 (39.90)     4:29.50 (39.60)     5:09.38 (39.88)
        5:48.46 (39.08)     6:26.54 (38.08)                                        
 22 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              6:46.37    6:32.07  
                  33.28     1:11.52 (38.24)     1:51.68 (40.16)     2:32.48 (40.80)
        3:13.55 (41.07)     3:54.82 (41.27)     4:35.53 (40.71)     5:15.65 (40.12)
        5:54.96 (39.31)     6:32.07 (37.11)                                        
 23 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        8:34.70    6:38.57  
                  34.64     1:14.38 (39.74)     1:55.47 (41.09)     2:37.01 (41.54)
        3:17.70 (40.69)     3:58.57 (40.87)     4:39.14 (40.57)     5:20.43 (41.29)
        6:01.10 (40.67)     6:38.57 (37.47)                                        
 24 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:50.40    6:38.69  
                  35.20     1:14.36 (39.16)     1:55.17 (40.81)     2:36.29 (41.12)
        3:17.19 (40.90)     3:58.36 (41.17)     4:40.13 (41.77)     5:21.22 (41.09)
        6:00.60 (39.38)     6:38.69 (38.09)                                        
 25 Bishop, Addison L         13 WAVE-ST              7:30.99    6:39.93  
                  35.81     1:16.10 (40.29)     1:57.23 (41.13)     2:38.50 (41.27)
        3:19.30 (40.80)     4:00.47 (41.17)     4:41.75 (41.28)     5:22.56 (40.81)
        6:03.11 (40.55)     6:39.93 (36.82)                                        
 26 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.47    6:41.32  
                  38.05     1:18.43 (40.38)     1:58.36 (39.93)     2:40.33 (41.97)
        3:23.73 (43.40)     4:03.55 (39.82)     4:44.62 (41.07)     5:24.41 (39.79)
        6:03.88 (39.47)     6:41.32 (37.44)                                        
 27 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              6:30.99    6:51.74  
                  34.22     1:14.03 (39.81)     1:55.47 (41.44)     2:37.14 (41.67)
        3:20.12 (42.98)     4:03.08 (42.96)     4:46.50 (43.42)     5:29.32 (42.82)
        6:11.44 (42.12)     6:51.74 (40.30)                                        
 28 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.00    6:53.54  
                  32.73     1:12.32 (39.59)     1:54.38 (42.06)     2:37.19 (42.81)
        3:20.13 (42.94)     4:04.08 (43.95)     4:46.88 (42.80)     5:29.97 (43.09)
        6:14.08 (44.11)     6:53.54 (39.46)                                        
 29 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              7:12.47    6:57.27  
                  36.66                             1:57.35 ( )     2:40.57 (43.22)
        3:20.92 (40.35)                             5:31.03 ( )     6:13.30 (42.27)
        6:57.27 (43.97)                                                            
 30 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        6:54.69    6:58.20  
                  35.54     1:16.15 (40.61)     1:58.75 (42.60)     2:41.94 (43.19)
        3:26.50 (44.56)     4:09.99 (43.49)     4:55.51 (45.52)     5:38.24 (42.73)
        6:20.10 (41.86)     6:58.20 (38.10)                                        
 31 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              6:30.99    6:58.59  
                  37.02     1:17.27 (40.25)     1:58.94 (41.67)                    
                                                                        5:33.66 ( )
      6:58.59 (1:24.93)                                                            
 32 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    6:58.72  
                  35.35     1:15.77 (40.42)     1:57.99 (42.22)     2:40.59 (42.60)
        3:23.13 (42.54)     4:06.45 (43.32)     4:50.72 (44.27)     5:35.54 (44.82)
        6:19.78 (44.24)     6:58.72 (38.94)                                        
 33 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              7:00.99    7:00.10  
                  32.87     1:11.75 (38.88)     1:54.44 (42.69)     2:38.83 (44.39)
        3:22.34 (43.51)     4:06.18 (43.84)     4:51.38 (45.20)     5:36.32 (44.94)
        6:18.51 (42.19)     7:00.10 (41.59)                                        
 34 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              6:20.99    7:01.23  
                  34.61     1:14.52 (39.91)     1:56.26 (41.74)     2:39.54 (43.28)
                                4:07.49 ( )     4:51.95 (44.46)     5:36.21 (44.26)
        6:19.21 (43.00)     7:01.23 (42.02)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        7:18.29    7:19.93  
                  37.97     1:21.52 (43.55)     2:06.32 (44.80)     2:51.94 (45.62)
        3:37.19 (45.25)     4:22.55 (45.36)     5:08.01 (45.46)     5:53.03 (45.02)
        6:37.88 (44.85)     7:19.93 (42.05)                                        
 36 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              7:10.12    7:20.71  
                  35.98     1:18.13 (42.15)     2:00.99 (42.86)     2:45.83 (44.84)
        3:32.45 (46.62)     4:17.48 (45.03)     5:03.28 (45.80)     5:48.89 (45.61)
        6:36.34 (47.45)     7:20.71 (44.37)                                        
 37 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               7:25.97    7:23.32  
                  37.65     1:22.60 (44.95)     2:07.30 (44.70)     2:52.29 (44.99)
        3:37.63 (45.34)     4:23.13 (45.50)     5:09.78 (46.65)     5:55.56 (45.78)
        6:40.48 (44.92)     7:23.32 (42.84)                                        
 38 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        7:24.59    7:28.57  
                  40.32     1:24.81 (44.49)                             3:40.85 ( )
                                4:26.71 ( )                             5:59.16 ( )
      7:28.57 (1:29.41)                                                            
 39 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:12.29    7:32.70  
                  38.43     1:23.13 (44.70)     2:09.25 (46.12)     2:56.37 (47.12)
        3:43.76 (47.39)     4:30.20 (46.44)     5:17.63 (47.43)     6:04.73 (47.10)
        6:50.11 (45.38)     7:32.70 (42.59)                                        
 40 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        7:28.05    7:49.11  
                  39.97     1:25.59 (45.62)     2:13.09 (47.50)     3:01.88 (48.79)
        3:50.17 (48.29)     4:38.42 (48.25)     5:27.35 (48.93)     6:15.21 (47.86)
        7:03.58 (48.37)     7:49.11 (45.53)                                        
 41 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.00    7:53.89  
                  39.70     1:25.28 (45.58)     2:13.90 (48.62)     3:02.57 (48.67)
        3:51.91 (49.34)     4:41.52 (49.61)     5:31.72 (50.20)     6:21.43 (49.71)
        7:09.39 (47.96)     7:53.89 (44.50)                                        
 42 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        8:50.00    8:04.10  
                  37.35     1:20.09 (42.74)   8:04.10 (6:44.01)                    
 43 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:29.29    8:06.64  
                  42.38     1:32.59 (50.21)     2:24.59 (52.00)     3:14.53 (49.94)
        4:00.14 (45.61)     4:52.24 (52.10)     5:45.72 (53.48)     6:36.43 (50.71)
        7:24.77 (48.34)     8:06.64 (41.87)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          54.44      54.59  
                  26.12       54.59 (28.47)                                        
  2 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:01.09      58.99  
                  28.15       58.99 (30.84)                                        
  3 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              1:00.34    1:01.76  
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)                                        
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.75    1:02.76  
                  30.94     1:02.76 (31.82)                                        
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:03.58    1:02.85  
                  29.98     1:02.85 (32.87)                                        
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:04.89    1:03.05  
                  31.28     1:03.05 (31.77)                                        
  7 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.46    1:03.22  
                  30.50     1:03.22 (32.72)                                        
  8 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.79    1:03.81  
                  30.87     1:03.81 (32.94)                                        
  9 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               1:06.13    1:04.26  
                  31.16     1:04.26 (33.10)                                        
 10 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST               1:11.63    1:05.38  
                  32.32     1:05.38 (33.06)                                        
 11 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               1:06.28    1:05.55  
                  31.85     1:05.55 (33.70)                                        
 12 Viramontes Perez, Santia  14 WAVE-ST              1:06.34    1:06.23  
                  32.47     1:06.23 (33.76)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Belen G         14 WAVE-ST              1:07.06    1:07.59  
                  32.99     1:07.59 (34.60)                                        
 14 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:06.73    1:08.05  
                  32.59     1:08.05 (35.46)                                        
 14 Johnson, Kara G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.21    1:08.05  
                  33.13     1:08.05 (34.92)                                        
 14 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.57    1:08.05  
                  33.04     1:08.05 (35.01)                                        
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              1:04.65    1:08.86  
                  32.84     1:08.86 (36.02)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST              1:07.33    1:09.00  
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)                                        
 19 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:11.23    1:09.14  
                  33.41     1:09.14 (35.73)                                        
 20 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              1:30.40    1:09.36  
                  34.01     1:09.36 (35.35)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.98    1:09.41  
                  34.12     1:09.41 (35.29)                                        
 22 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.10    1:09.44  
                  33.65     1:09.44 (35.79)                                        
 23 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.83    1:09.49  
                  34.11     1:09.49 (35.38)                                        
 24 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              1:12.99    1:09.75  
                  33.91     1:09.75 (35.84)                                        
 25 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.52    1:10.16  
                  34.68     1:10.16 (35.48)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.35    1:11.01  
                  34.76     1:11.01 (36.25)                                        
 27 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:12.31    1:11.75  
 28 Laechelin, Amy N          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.40    1:11.77  
                  35.64     1:11.77 (36.13)                                        
 29 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:07.69    1:11.94  
                  35.40     1:11.94 (36.54)                                        
 30 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:11.63    1:12.37  
                  35.60     1:12.37 (36.77)                                        
 31 Viramontes Perez, Maria   16 WAVE-ST              1:11.19    1:12.40  
                  34.62     1:12.40 (37.78)                                        
 32 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:13.56    1:12.58  
                  35.03     1:12.58 (37.55)                                        
 33 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.95    1:12.64  
                  35.58     1:12.64 (37.06)                                        
 34 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.98    1:13.06  
                  35.45     1:13.06 (37.61)                                        
 35 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST              1:08.23    1:13.77  
                  36.23     1:13.77 (37.54)                                        
 36 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.43    1:14.63  
                  37.23     1:14.63 (37.40)                                        
 37 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.14    1:15.40  
                  37.64     1:15.40 (37.76)                                        
 38 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              1:20.42    1:16.51  
                  36.88     1:16.51 (39.63)                                        
 39 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.26    1:16.58  
                  37.88     1:16.58 (38.70)                                        
 40 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:16.85  
                  38.11     1:16.85 (38.74)                                        
 41 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.52    1:17.01  
                  39.31     1:17.01 (37.70)                                        
 42 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              1:19.46    1:17.04  
                  37.21     1:17.04 (39.83)                                        
 43 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.44    1:17.93  
                  37.15     1:17.93 (40.78)                                        
 44 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.06    1:19.22  
                  37.75     1:19.22 (41.47)                                        
 45 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.53    1:19.98  
                  39.13     1:19.98 (40.85)                                        
 46 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:22.09    1:20.16  
                  39.05     1:20.16 (41.11)                                        
 47 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              1:24.99    1:20.23  
                  38.13     1:20.23 (42.10)                                        
 48 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:17.65    1:20.40  
                  39.29     1:20.40 (41.11)                                        
 49 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:26.18    1:21.28  
                  38.70     1:21.28 (42.58)                                        
 50 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:21.62  
                  38.47     1:21.62 (43.15)                                        
 51 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.86    1:21.89  
                  39.78     1:21.89 (42.11)                                        
 52 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:22.00  
                  39.84     1:22.00 (42.16)                                        
 53 Odom, Zipporah X          16 FISH-ST              1:23.39    1:22.26  
                  38.67     1:22.26 (43.59)                                        
 54 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              1:23.99    1:22.69  
                  40.83     1:22.69 (41.86)                                        
 55 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.56    1:23.37  
                  39.20     1:23.37 (44.17)                                        
 56 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              1:27.30    1:24.50  
                  41.22     1:24.50 (43.28)                                        
 57 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.19    1:24.56  
                  41.44     1:24.56 (43.12)                                        
 58 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.11    1:25.08  
                  40.55     1:25.08 (44.53)                                        
 59 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:30.24    1:25.12  
 60 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:23.36    1:25.24  
                  40.30     1:25.24 (44.94)                                        
 61 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.82    1:26.00  
                  41.72     1:26.00 (44.28)                                        
 62 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.60    1:26.72  
                  43.80     1:26.72 (42.92)                                        
 63 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:27.06  
 64 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.98    1:27.92  
                  42.44     1:27.92 (45.48)                                        
 65 Magee, Sophia I           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.07    1:29.41  
                  42.71     1:29.41 (46.70)                                        
 66 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:29.93  
                  42.41     1:29.93 (47.52)                                        
 67 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.93    1:31.14  
                  44.14     1:31.14 (47.00)                                        
 68 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST              1:24.99    1:33.53  
                  44.78     1:33.53 (48.75)                                        
 69 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.36    1:35.26  
                  48.02     1:35.26 (47.24)                                        
 70 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:37.82    1:44.31  
                  50.41     1:44.31 (53.90)                                        
 71 Somogyi, Juliana M        13 SYS-ST               2:03.79    1:48.91  
                  50.82     1:48.91 (58.09)                                        
 -- Knauer, Ellie M           14 WAVE-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
                  45.10          DQ (49.98)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.78    2:04.35  
                  28.98       59.22 (30.24)     1:31.23 (32.01)     2:04.35 (33.12)
  2 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST              2:14.36    2:12.20  
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)     1:37.93 (33.73)     2:12.20 (34.27)
  3 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:09.43    2:13.16  
                  30.94     1:04.53 (33.59)     1:39.14 (34.61)     2:13.16 (34.02)
  4 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:21.63    2:18.88  
                  33.23     1:08.30 (35.07)     1:43.95 (35.65)     2:18.88 (34.93)
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    2:18.05    2:20.92  
                  32.71     1:06.86 (34.15)     1:43.84 (36.98)     2:20.92 (37.08)
  6 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:21.09  
                  33.30     1:08.37 (35.07)     1:44.97 (36.60)     2:21.09 (36.12)
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    2:24.32    2:22.30  
                  33.04     1:09.00 (35.96)     1:46.00 (37.00)     2:22.30 (36.30)
  8 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.19    2:22.64  
                  34.21     1:10.15 (35.94)     1:46.64 (36.49)     2:22.64 (36.00)
  9 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                2:26.22    2:23.55  
                  33.68     1:09.97 (36.29)     1:46.97 (37.00)     2:23.55 (36.58)
 10 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.05    2:23.97  
                  32.15     1:08.14 (35.99)     1:46.42 (38.28)     2:23.97 (37.55)
 11 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:25.73    2:24.29  
                  33.29     1:10.01 (36.72)     1:47.86 (37.85)     2:24.29 (36.43)
 12 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.49    2:24.61  
                  34.63     1:10.96 (36.33)     1:47.84 (36.88)     2:24.61 (36.77)
 13 Gonzalez, Belen G         14 WAVE-ST              2:25.91    2:24.66  
                  34.25     1:10.91 (36.66)     1:48.29 (37.38)     2:24.66 (36.37)
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.06    2:27.61  
                  34.93     1:12.09 (37.16)     1:50.23 (38.14)     2:27.61 (37.38)
 15 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.89    2:27.73  
                  34.79     1:12.05 (37.26)     1:49.86 (37.81)     2:27.73 (37.87)
 16 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.97    2:29.42  
                  35.37     1:13.13 (37.76)     1:51.09 (37.96)     2:29.42 (38.33)
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:21.21    2:30.41  
                  33.92     1:10.53 (36.61)     1:50.03 (39.50)     2:30.41 (40.38)
 18 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.05    2:31.45  
                  35.61     1:14.06 (38.45)     1:53.56 (39.50)     2:31.45 (37.89)
 19 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:32.93    2:32.88  
                  36.05     1:14.81 (38.76)     1:54.20 (39.39)     2:32.88 (38.68)
 20 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.60    2:34.60  
                  36.12     1:15.09 (38.97)     1:55.27 (40.18)     2:34.60 (39.33)
 21 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:36.34  
                  36.86     1:16.50 (39.64)     1:57.15 (40.65)     2:36.34 (39.19)
 22 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.95    2:37.43  
                  37.64     1:18.45 (40.81)     1:58.69 (40.24)     2:37.43 (38.74)
 23 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.68    2:37.91  
                  37.94     1:19.05 (41.11)     1:59.61 (40.56)     2:37.91 (38.30)
 24 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.91    2:40.52  
                  38.34     1:18.84 (40.50)     2:00.05 (41.21)     2:40.52 (40.47)
 25 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.27    2:42.29  
                  39.78     1:20.88 (41.10)     2:01.24 (40.36)     2:42.29 (41.05)
 26 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST               2:37.41    2:42.33  
                  34.90     1:14.96 (40.06)     1:58.92 (43.96)     2:42.33 (43.41)
 27 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:38.02    2:43.66  
                  38.10     1:19.60 (41.50)     2:02.97 (43.37)     2:43.66 (40.69)
 28 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              2:43.76    2:47.18  
                  38.93     1:20.66 (41.73)     2:03.43 (42.77)     2:47.18 (43.75)
 29 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.29    2:47.74  
                  38.32     1:20.42 (42.10)     2:04.25 (43.83)     2:47.74 (43.49)
 30 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    2:48.88  
                  38.47                             2:05.48 ( )     2:48.88 (43.40)
 31 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.94    2:48.94  
                  39.62     1:22.58 (42.96)     2:06.86 (44.28)     2:48.94 (42.08)
 32 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              2:55.62    2:49.18  
                  39.66     1:22.84 (43.18)     2:07.54 (44.70)     2:49.18 (41.64)
 33 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.98    2:50.42  
                  38.61     1:22.13 (43.52)     2:05.97 (43.84)     2:50.42 (44.45)
 34 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:55.47    2:51.72  
                  39.16                             2:06.98 ( )     2:51.72 (44.74)
 35 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.56    2:53.15  
                  41.12     1:24.49 (43.37)     2:09.06 (44.57)     2:53.15 (44.09)
 36 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    2:53.67  
                  39.24     1:23.91 (44.67)     2:11.09 (47.18)     2:53.67 (42.58)
 37 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:57.03  
                  41.68     1:27.27 (45.59)     2:12.81 (45.54)     2:57.03 (44.22)
 38 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.43    2:59.15  
                  42.32     1:29.04 (46.72)     2:15.48 (46.44)     2:59.15 (43.67)
 39 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.05    3:05.29  
 40 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.29    3:06.69  
                  42.33                             2:18.30 ( )     3:06.69 (48.39)
 41 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.94    3:08.00  
                  44.53     1:32.54 (48.01)     2:21.04 (48.50)     3:08.00 (46.96)
 42 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.17    3:08.06  
                  44.61     1:31.27 (46.66)     2:20.11 (48.84)     3:08.06 (47.95)
 43 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:10.27  
                  43.94                             2:20.55 ( )     3:10.27 (49.72)
 44 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.29    3:19.49  
                  46.42     1:38.20 (51.78)     2:30.84 (52.64)     3:19.49 (48.65)
 45 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:38.97  
                  51.86     1:47.24 (55.38)     2:44.66 (57.42)     3:38.97 (54.31)
 -- Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.14         DQ  
                  34.31     1:13.35 (39.04)     1:54.50 (41.15)          DQ (40.59)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criddle, Cade C           18 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.83    1:03.64  
                  29.12     1:03.64 (34.52)                                        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:09.02    1:10.21  
                  32.96     1:10.21 (37.25)                                        
  3 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              1:13.18    1:14.26  
                  34.56     1:14.26 (39.70)                                        
  4 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              1:14.28    1:14.68  
                  35.08     1:14.68 (39.60)                                        
  5 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              1:18.88    1:15.13  
                  35.39     1:15.13 (39.74)                                        
  6 Viramontes Perez, Santia  14 WAVE-ST              1:13.63    1:15.88  
                  36.17     1:15.88 (39.71)                                        
  7 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.76    1:16.25  
                  36.30     1:16.25 (39.95)                                        
  8 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00    1:16.27  
                  35.38     1:16.27 (40.89)                                        
  9 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:29.78    1:18.37  
                  37.51     1:18.37 (40.86)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.81    1:18.55  
                  38.49     1:18.55 (40.06)                                        
 11 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.63    1:19.47  
                  37.16     1:19.47 (42.31)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.41    1:20.84  
                  38.50     1:20.84 (42.34)                                        
 13 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:20.91  
                  36.48     1:20.91 (44.43)                                        
 14 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              1:27.75    1:21.22  
                  37.95     1:21.22 (43.27)                                        
 15 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:22.84    1:21.76  
                  37.83     1:21.76 (43.93)                                        
 16 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:21.77  
                  38.15     1:21.77 (43.62)                                        
 17 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.29    1:21.91  
                  39.47     1:21.91 (42.44)                                        
 18 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.93    1:22.82  
                  38.63     1:22.82 (44.19)                                        
 19 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              1:30.21    1:22.89  
                  39.23     1:22.89 (43.66)                                        
 20 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.69    1:23.05  
                  38.50     1:23.05 (44.55)                                        
 21 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:23.87    1:25.55  
                  39.75     1:25.55 (45.80)                                        
 22 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:27.63    1:25.56  
                  40.27     1:25.56 (45.29)                                        
 23 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST               1:32.16    1:25.73  
                  39.11     1:25.73 (46.62)                                        
 24 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:32.92    1:26.33  
                  41.29     1:26.33 (45.04)                                        
 25 Delgado, Alem             15 CLUB-ST              1:50.46    1:26.54  
                  40.51     1:26.54 (46.03)                                        
 26 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.08    1:27.11  
                  41.33     1:27.11 (45.78)                                        
 27 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              1:26.83    1:28.01  
                  42.18     1:28.01 (45.83)                                        
 28 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.99    1:28.61  
                  41.89     1:28.61 (46.72)                                        
 29 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST              1:29.10    1:28.84  
                  42.40     1:28.84 (46.44)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:29.16    1:29.21  
                  43.79     1:29.21 (45.42)                                        
 31 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.98    1:29.50  
                  43.27     1:29.50 (46.23)                                        
 32 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.70    1:30.11  
                  43.76     1:30.11 (46.35)                                        
 33 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.61    1:30.23  
                  43.01     1:30.23 (47.22)                                        
 34 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.39    1:31.01  
                  43.02     1:31.01 (47.99)                                        
 35 Bishop, Addison L         13 WAVE-ST              1:39.91    1:31.02  
                  42.85     1:31.02 (48.17)                                        
 36 Maroney, Megan G          15 FISH-ST              1:32.28    1:31.74  
                  42.06     1:31.74 (49.68)                                        
 37 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:31.47    1:32.29  
                  43.93     1:32.29 (48.36)                                        
 38 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.27    1:32.37  
                  44.10     1:32.37 (48.27)                                        
 39 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.83    1:32.72  
                  44.39     1:32.72 (48.33)                                        
 40 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:34.45    1:32.89  
                  43.32     1:32.89 (49.57)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.77    1:33.98  
                  44.80     1:33.98 (49.18)                                        
 42 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:34.16  
                  44.68     1:34.16 (49.48)                                        
 43 Donnell, James M          14 SYS-ST               1:41.79    1:34.29  
                  43.21     1:34.29 (51.08)                                        
 44 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST              1:26.82    1:34.67  
                  43.47     1:34.67 (51.20)                                        
 45 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:30.81    1:34.71  
                  44.73     1:34.71 (49.98)                                        
 46 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              1:33.38    1:35.28  
                  44.48     1:35.28 (50.80)                                        
 47 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.27    1:35.46  
                  42.79     1:35.46 (52.67)                                        
 48 Magee, Sophia I           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.23    1:35.88  
                  46.29     1:35.88 (49.59)                                        
 49 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.02    1:38.28  
                  45.09     1:38.28 (53.19)                                        
 50 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.77    1:39.12  
                  45.69     1:39.12 (53.43)                                        
 51 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:36.79    1:42.05  
                  48.55     1:42.05 (53.50)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.65    1:42.43  
                  47.58     1:42.43 (54.85)                                        
 53 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:39.56    1:42.63  
                  48.63     1:42.63 (54.00)                                        
 54 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:30.99    1:42.77  
                  48.36     1:42.77 (54.41)                                        
 55 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.47    1:46.03  
                  49.52     1:46.03 (56.51)                                        
 56 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              1:38.15    1:46.16  
                  49.82     1:46.16 (56.34)                                        
 57 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:54.73    1:48.53  
                  49.52     1:48.53 (59.01)                                        
 58 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST               1:57.79    1:49.68  
                  51.96     1:49.68 (57.72)                                        
 -- Richardson, Nathan R      13 SYS-ST               1:49.79         DQ  
                  47.53          DQ (55.64)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
                  47.37          DQ (54.51)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST              2:17.40    2:21.75  
                  32.51     1:08.45 (35.94)     1:45.72 (37.27)     2:21.75 (36.03)
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.20    2:22.75  
                  31.87     1:07.74 (35.87)     1:45.32 (37.58)     2:22.75 (37.43)
  3 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              2:35.24    2:31.03  
                  34.19     1:12.07 (37.88)     1:51.69 (39.62)     2:31.03 (39.34)
  4 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              2:36.69    2:32.53  
                  34.66     1:13.65 (38.99)     1:53.40 (39.75)     2:32.53 (39.13)
  5 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST              3:08.13    2:42.86  
                  37.23     1:18.70 (41.47)     2:01.42 (42.72)     2:42.86 (41.44)
  6 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              2:35.55    2:44.51  
                  36.67     1:17.40 (40.73)     2:00.54 (43.14)     2:44.51 (43.97)
  7 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.09    2:47.54  
                  36.80     1:19.62 (42.82)     2:03.73 (44.11)     2:47.54 (43.81)
  8 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.70    2:52.43  
                  38.10     1:21.29 (43.19)     2:06.73 (45.44)     2:52.43 (45.70)
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    2:53.03  
                  39.68     1:24.68 (45.00)     2:10.06 (45.38)     2:53.03 (42.97)
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.43    2:53.14  
                  39.59     1:24.67 (45.08)     2:09.22 (44.55)     2:53.14 (43.92)
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.45    2:53.24  
                  39.48     1:23.39 (43.91)     2:08.23 (44.84)     2:53.24 (45.01)
 12 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              3:22.07    2:55.18  
                  39.79     1:24.56 (44.77)     2:10.42 (45.86)     2:55.18 (44.76)
 13 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.26    2:55.47  
                  39.30     1:23.98 (44.68)     2:09.48 (45.50)     2:55.47 (45.99)
 14 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.52    2:55.84  
                  40.10     1:25.47 (45.37)     2:11.33 (45.86)     2:55.84 (44.51)
 15 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              2:57.90    2:59.48  
                  38.81     1:25.04 (46.23)     2:11.35 (46.31)     2:59.48 (48.13)
 16 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:58.95    3:00.08  
                  40.93     1:27.64 (46.71)     2:13.56 (45.92)     3:00.08 (46.52)
 17 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.48    3:03.06  
                  39.31     1:25.78 (46.47)     2:14.47 (48.69)     3:03.06 (48.59)
 18 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:54.72    3:03.08  
                  41.05     1:27.78 (46.73)     2:15.45 (47.67)     3:03.08 (47.63)
 19 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              3:40.31    3:04.11  
                  42.47     1:28.61 (46.14)     2:16.05 (47.44)     3:04.11 (48.06)
 20 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               3:10.90    3:05.73  
                  40.96     1:28.85 (47.89)     2:18.42 (49.57)     3:05.73 (47.31)
 21 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST    3:09.70    3:07.96  
                  40.77     1:29.11 (48.34)     2:19.14 (50.03)     3:07.96 (48.82)
 22 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              3:09.56    3:10.16  
                  42.73     1:31.66 (48.93)     2:21.98 (50.32)     3:10.16 (48.18)
 23 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              3:12.53    3:11.59  
                  44.69     1:32.40 (47.71)     2:22.41 (50.01)     3:11.59 (49.18)
 24 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.87    3:11.87  
                  43.16     1:31.66 (48.50)     2:22.14 (50.48)     3:11.87 (49.73)
 25 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:14.09  
                  42.95     1:32.03 (49.08)     2:22.36 (50.33)     3:14.09 (51.73)
 26 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.67    3:17.03  
                  43.53     1:34.56 (51.03)     2:26.17 (51.61)     3:17.03 (50.86)
 27 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:18.24  
                  45.30     1:36.26 (50.96)     2:27.61 (51.35)     3:18.24 (50.63)
 28 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    3:24.32  
                  43.48     1:34.90 (51.42)     2:29.82 (54.92)     3:24.32 (54.50)
 29 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.75    3:25.97  
                  46.49     1:39.58 (53.09)     2:32.65 (53.07)     3:25.97 (53.32)
 30 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.05    3:29.32  
                  43.64     1:35.94 (52.30)   3:29.32 (1:53.38)                    
 31 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              3:34.76    3:33.50  
                  46.77     1:42.98 (56.21)     2:36.70 (53.72)     3:33.50 (56.80)
 32 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:36.26  
                  46.62     1:41.44 (54.82)     2:38.53 (57.09)     3:36.26 (57.73)
 33 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:40.89  
                  49.75     1:45.59 (55.84)     2:42.79 (57.20)     3:40.89 (58.10)
 34 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              4:30.99    3:46.34  
                  48.31     1:44.05 (55.74)   2:45.14 (1:01.09)   3:46.34 (1:01.20)
 -- Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00         DQ  
                1:00.39   2:07.68 (1:07.29)   3:16.17 (1:08.49)        DQ (1:08.27)
 -- Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00        DNF  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST          57.74      56.35  
                  26.39       56.35 (29.96)                                        
  2 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                57.07      57.06  
                  26.31       57.06 (30.75)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST                59.03    1:01.21  
                  28.19     1:01.21 (33.02)                                        
  4 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  18 WAVE-ST                57.39    1:01.53  
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)                                        
  5 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:03.07    1:02.58  
                  29.54     1:02.58 (33.04)                                        
  6 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST              1:12.19    1:02.93  
                  28.80     1:02.93 (34.13)                                        
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              1:03.02    1:03.54  
                  29.06     1:03.54 (34.48)                                        
  8 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.23    1:04.66  
                  29.84     1:04.66 (34.82)                                        
  9 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              1:08.99    1:05.73  
                  30.12     1:05.73 (35.61)                                        
 10 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                1:06.58    1:06.26  
                  31.99     1:06.26 (34.27)                                        
 11 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:07.76  
                  31.27     1:07.76 (36.49)                                        
 12 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.63    1:09.02  
                  31.88     1:09.02 (37.14)                                        
 13 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:03.66    1:09.14  
                  32.20     1:09.14 (36.94)                                        
 14 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              1:04.53    1:10.14  
                  32.72     1:10.14 (37.42)                                        
 15 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.99    1:10.72  
                  31.03     1:10.72 (39.69)                                        
 16 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:08.12    1:10.73  
                  33.06     1:10.73 (37.67)                                        
 17 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.92    1:12.44  
                  33.03     1:12.44 (39.41)                                        
 18 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.66    1:13.65  
                  34.61     1:13.65 (39.04)                                        
 19 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.88    1:14.34  
                  35.14     1:14.34 (39.20)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.84    1:15.15  
                  33.33     1:15.15 (41.82)                                        
 21 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:16.68  
                  34.27     1:16.68 (42.41)                                        
 22 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.60    1:16.79  
                  34.27     1:16.79 (42.52)                                        
 23 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.34    1:17.98  
                  34.96     1:17.98 (43.02)                                        
 24 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.52    1:18.83  
                  36.58     1:18.83 (42.25)                                        
 25 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.88    1:19.16  
                  35.34     1:19.16 (43.82)                                        
 26 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.86    1:20.16  
                  37.09     1:20.16 (43.07)                                        
 27 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.01    1:20.19  
                  35.58     1:20.19 (44.61)                                        
 28 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.53    1:20.54  
                  37.30     1:20.54 (43.24)                                        
 29 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:20.20    1:21.43  
                  37.95     1:21.43 (43.48)                                        
 30 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:23.22  
                  38.78     1:23.22 (44.44)                                        
 31 Buentello, Isabella M     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:25.44  
                  37.04     1:25.44 (48.40)                                        
 32 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.98    1:27.60  
                  39.89     1:27.60 (47.71)                                        
 33 Gonzalez Martinez, David  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.86    1:27.92  
                  38.60     1:27.92 (49.32)                                        
 34 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:29.28  
                  39.88     1:29.28 (49.40)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.50    1:31.91  
                  43.03     1:31.91 (48.88)                                        
 36 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:33.35  
                  41.26     1:33.35 (52.09)                                        
 37 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.79    1:33.38  
                  42.17     1:33.38 (51.21)                                        
 38 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.29    1:39.01  
                  43.11     1:39.01 (55.90)                                        
 -- Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      59.26         DQ  
                  28.63          DQ (35.37)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.13    2:08.24  
                  28.05       59.90 (31.85)     1:33.65 (33.75)     2:08.24 (34.59)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:13.74  
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:37.14 (35.02)     2:13.74 (36.60)
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:19.84    2:20.66  
                  31.15     1:06.46 (35.31)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:20.66 (37.64)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:26.53  
                  33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)     1:48.99 (38.74)     2:26.53 (37.54)
  5 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.22    2:28.80  
                  33.29     1:11.54 (38.25)     1:50.52 (38.98)     2:28.80 (38.28)
  6 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              2:35.25    2:36.57  
                  32.26     1:12.16 (39.90)     1:55.62 (43.46)     2:36.57 (40.95)
  7 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.69    2:37.04  
                  33.71     1:13.59 (39.88)     1:56.68 (43.09)     2:37.04 (40.36)
  8 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:39.06  
                  34.32     1:14.12 (39.80)     1:56.90 (42.78)     2:39.06 (42.16)
  9 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST                   NT    2:40.30  
                  33.30     1:14.00 (40.70)     1:56.35 (42.35)     2:40.30 (43.95)
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:48.99    2:44.03  
                  35.75     1:16.03 (40.28)     1:58.31 (42.28)     2:44.03 (45.72)
 11 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.15    2:45.57  
                  34.94     1:16.87 (41.93)     2:00.96 (44.09)     2:45.57 (44.61)
 12 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    2:49.37  
                  37.59     1:23.44 (45.85)     2:07.39 (43.95)     2:49.37 (41.98)
 13 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              3:05.12    2:51.39  
                  36.45     1:21.78 (45.33)     2:06.99 (45.21)     2:51.39 (44.40)
 14 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              3:01.49    2:55.55  
                  37.03     1:22.37 (45.34)     2:09.28 (46.91)     2:55.55 (46.27)
 15 Buentello, Isabella M     14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.18    3:14.75  
                  37.84     1:25.03 (47.19)     2:19.32 (54.29)     3:14.75 (55.43)
 -- Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              3:05.99         DQ  
                  35.77     1:18.06 (42.29)     2:01.28 (43.22)          DQ (44.47)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  18 WAVE-ST              2:14.93    2:14.89  
                  27.57     1:01.70 (34.13)     1:42.68 (40.98)     2:14.89 (32.21)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.59    2:17.52  
                  29.22     1:04.69 (35.47)     1:48.19 (43.50)     2:17.52 (29.33)
  3 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:17.47    2:18.99  
                  29.90     1:05.22 (35.32)     1:46.75 (41.53)     2:18.99 (32.24)
  4 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              2:23.87    2:22.77  
                  30.21     1:06.20 (35.99)     1:50.12 (43.92)     2:22.77 (32.65)
  5 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              2:27.35    2:24.00  
                  30.61     1:06.53 (35.92)     1:50.11 (43.58)     2:24.00 (33.89)
  6 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.93    2:24.92  
                  30.10     1:07.91 (37.81)     1:51.57 (43.66)     2:24.92 (33.35)
  7 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              2:50.17    2:26.85  
                  31.06     1:09.93 (38.87)     1:55.47 (45.54)     2:26.85 (31.38)
  8 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.68    2:28.54  
                  31.46     1:09.88 (38.42)     1:55.02 (45.14)     2:28.54 (33.52)
  9 Gonzalez, Belen G         14 WAVE-ST              2:29.58    2:29.46  
                  32.08     1:09.13 (37.05)     1:54.28 (45.15)     2:29.46 (35.18)
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.46    2:29.52  
                  34.61     1:11.97 (37.36)     1:55.91 (43.94)     2:29.52 (33.61)
 11 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              2:25.11    2:29.68  
                  32.60     1:12.09 (39.49)     1:55.86 (43.77)     2:29.68 (33.82)
 12 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:31.37    2:32.29  
                  32.93     1:12.46 (39.53)     1:58.80 (46.34)     2:32.29 (33.49)
 13 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              2:24.54    2:32.95  
                  31.71     1:12.31 (40.60)     1:58.19 (45.88)     2:32.95 (34.76)
 14 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.13    2:33.39  
                  31.16     1:12.00 (40.84)     1:56.83 (44.83)     2:33.39 (36.56)
 15 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:30.02    2:34.45  
                  34.06     1:10.45 (36.39)     1:59.07 (48.62)     2:34.45 (35.38)
 16 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:37.47    2:35.37  
                  35.82     1:16.51 (40.69)     2:00.38 (43.87)     2:35.37 (34.99)
 17 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.48    2:36.36  
                  34.47     1:14.23 (39.76)     2:01.27 (47.04)     2:36.36 (35.09)
 18 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.46    2:40.62  
                  36.29     1:18.19 (41.90)     2:03.74 (45.55)     2:40.62 (36.88)
 19 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.36    2:41.44  
                  37.07     1:19.44 (42.37)     2:07.10 (47.66)     2:41.44 (34.34)
 20 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:39.31    2:42.01  
                  35.14     1:16.67 (41.53)     2:08.59 (51.92)     2:42.01 (33.42)
 21 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.14    2:42.99  
                  36.25     1:18.66 (42.41)     2:06.90 (48.24)     2:42.99 (36.09)
 22 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.76    2:43.73  
                  34.21     1:13.72 (39.51)     2:03.30 (49.58)     2:43.73 (40.43)
 23 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:40.67    2:44.17  
                  33.87     1:16.44 (42.57)     2:08.93 (52.49)     2:44.17 (35.24)
 24 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:37.48    2:44.56  
                  34.53     1:18.12 (43.59)     2:06.05 (47.93)     2:44.56 (38.51)
 25 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.58    2:45.39  
                  35.48     1:16.85 (41.37)     2:07.52 (50.67)     2:45.39 (37.87)
 26 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.06    2:45.91  
                  39.59     1:21.62 (42.03)     2:09.43 (47.81)     2:45.91 (36.48)
 27 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               2:57.28    2:47.63  
                  33.74     1:18.60 (44.86)     2:10.20 (51.60)     2:47.63 (37.43)
 28 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              2:40.74    2:48.10  
                  37.39     1:23.08 (45.69)     2:11.75 (48.67)     2:48.10 (36.35)
 29 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.89    2:48.58  
                  36.85     1:20.91 (44.06)     2:10.18 (49.27)     2:48.58 (38.40)
 30 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.61    2:51.01  
                  38.09     1:24.01 (45.92)     2:13.74 (49.73)     2:51.01 (37.27)
 31 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              2:57.99    2:52.19  
                  39.30     1:23.98 (44.68)     2:15.78 (51.80)     2:52.19 (36.41)
 32 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.26    2:52.24  
                  36.38     1:23.73 (47.35)     2:15.51 (51.78)     2:52.24 (36.73)
 33 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST    2:44.29    2:52.55  
                  37.20     1:22.88 (45.68)     2:12.93 (50.05)     2:52.55 (39.62)
 34 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:53.34  
                  38.49     1:21.62 (43.13)     2:15.65 (54.03)     2:53.34 (37.69)
 35 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    2:53.52  
                  37.64     1:21.46 (43.82)     2:15.15 (53.69)     2:53.52 (38.37)
 36 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.95    2:53.67  
                  40.99     1:26.78 (45.79)     2:14.27 (47.49)     2:53.67 (39.40)
 37 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.51    2:57.08  
                  43.74     1:27.59 (43.85)     2:19.90 (52.31)     2:57.08 (37.18)
 38 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.00    2:57.74  
                  42.36     1:25.65 (43.29)     2:19.19 (53.54)     2:57.74 (38.55)
 39 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST               2:58.54    2:58.34  
                  38.77     1:25.33 (46.56)     2:19.15 (53.82)     2:58.34 (39.19)
 40 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    2:58.51  
                  39.29     1:24.63 (45.34)     2:20.35 (55.72)     2:58.51 (38.16)
 41 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.89    2:59.01  
                  39.08     1:26.67 (47.59)     2:19.48 (52.81)     2:59.01 (39.53)
 42 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:01.04  
                  42.16     1:27.64 (45.48)     2:19.97 (52.33)     3:01.04 (41.07)
 43 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               2:49.38    3:02.29  
                  46.26     1:31.31 (45.05)     2:21.85 (50.54)     3:02.29 (40.44)
 44 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.68    3:06.46  
                  41.69     1:31.39 (49.70)     2:23.41 (52.02)     3:06.46 (43.05)
 45 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.13    3:06.72  
                  43.14     1:32.73 (49.59)     2:24.77 (52.04)     3:06.72 (41.95)
 46 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.13    3:08.36  
                  39.23     1:28.17 (48.94)     2:23.94 (55.77)     3:08.36 (44.42)
 47 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               3:07.54    3:10.40  
                  44.88     1:33.48 (48.60)     2:31.02 (57.54)     3:10.40 (39.38)
 48 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST              3:08.99    3:11.94  
                  41.60     1:34.48 (52.88)     2:26.42 (51.94)     3:11.94 (45.52)
 49 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              2:35.44    3:13.79  
                  44.28     1:30.96 (46.68)     2:28.36 (57.40)     3:13.79 (45.43)
 50 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    3:06.55    3:15.55  
                  47.30     1:36.38 (49.08)     2:27.43 (51.05)     3:15.55 (48.12)
 51 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    3:13.73    3:18.19  
                  47.35     1:36.68 (49.33)   3:18.19 (1:41.51)                    
 52 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29    3:35.44  
                  43.52     1:35.99 (52.47)   2:44.54 (1:08.55)     3:35.44 (50.90)
 53 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:41.09  
                  50.39     1:47.49 (57.10)   2:56.41 (1:08.92)     3:41.09 (44.68)
 -- Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:26.01         DQ  
                  31.99     1:06.95 (34.96)     1:53.53 (46.58)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
                  48.70   2:02.71 (1:14.01)   3:05.02 (1:02.31)        DQ (1:09.50)
 -- Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00         DQ  
                  37.67     1:25.22 (47.55)     2:14.44 (49.22)          DQ (39.26)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST              4:20.27    4:28.53  
                  28.65     1:02.06 (33.41)     1:36.51 (34.45)     2:11.64 (35.13)
        2:47.45 (35.81)     3:24.92 (37.47)     3:57.01 (32.09)     4:28.53 (31.52)
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               4:26.19    4:31.93  
                  27.58       59.39 (31.81)     1:35.01 (35.62)     2:09.87 (34.86)
        2:48.55 (38.68)     3:28.83 (40.28)     4:00.74 (31.91)     4:31.93 (31.19)
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        4:42.61    4:39.70  
                  30.13     1:04.63 (34.50)     1:40.15 (35.52)     2:16.17 (36.02)
        2:55.49 (39.32)     3:34.95 (39.46)     4:07.50 (32.55)     4:39.70 (32.20)
  4 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        4:43.57    4:44.77  
                  28.73     1:01.88 (33.15)     1:38.91 (37.03)     2:15.28 (36.37)
        2:56.91 (41.63)     3:38.64 (41.73)     4:12.50 (33.86)     4:44.77 (32.27)
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        4:35.46    4:51.13  
                  29.90     1:05.52 (35.62)     1:43.78 (38.26)     2:21.03 (37.25)
        3:00.78 (39.75)     3:42.01 (41.23)     4:17.07 (35.06)     4:51.13 (34.06)
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        4:53.95    4:51.72  
                  30.52     1:05.14 (34.62)     1:41.78 (36.64)     2:19.20 (37.42)
        3:04.15 (44.95)     3:49.65 (45.50)     4:20.97 (31.32)     4:51.72 (30.75)
  7 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              4:59.34    4:55.76  
                  30.06     1:05.68 (35.62)     1:42.53 (36.85)     2:19.02 (36.49)
        3:02.50 (43.48)     3:46.47 (43.97)     4:21.29 (34.82)     4:55.76 (34.47)
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:05.39    5:00.69  
                  30.22     1:06.05 (35.83)     1:43.68 (37.63)     2:20.43 (36.75)
        3:04.44 (44.01)     3:51.06 (46.62)     4:26.96 (35.90)     5:00.69 (33.73)
  9 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              5:04.66    5:07.26  
                  30.26     1:05.88 (35.62)     1:46.72 (40.84)     2:29.05 (42.33)
        3:15.61 (46.56)     4:00.88 (45.27)     4:35.77 (34.89)     5:07.26 (31.49)
 10 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               5:13.35    5:07.78  
                  33.24     1:13.53 (40.29)     1:49.80 (36.27)     2:28.65 (38.85)
        3:12.65 (44.00)     3:57.91 (45.26)     4:33.44 (35.53)     5:07.78 (34.34)
 11 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:45.99    5:07.92  
                  31.65     1:08.35 (36.70)     1:49.68 (41.33)     2:29.61 (39.93)
        3:13.25 (43.64)     3:56.66 (43.41)     4:32.77 (36.11)     5:07.92 (35.15)
 12 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        5:05.75    5:08.50  
                  30.19     1:08.24 (38.05)     1:50.74 (42.50)     2:30.38 (39.64)
        3:14.45 (44.07)     3:58.97 (44.52)     4:34.90 (35.93)     5:08.50 (33.60)
 13 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              5:10.77    5:10.15  
                  29.52     1:06.22 (36.70)     1:47.13 (40.91)     2:27.68 (40.55)
        3:15.58 (47.90)     4:04.21 (48.63)     4:38.22 (34.01)     5:10.15 (31.93)
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:13.68    5:10.52  
                  33.51     1:14.73 (41.22)     1:52.60 (37.87)     2:31.78 (39.18)
        3:16.58 (44.80)     4:02.38 (45.80)     4:37.56 (35.18)     5:10.52 (32.96)
 15 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST              5:00.09    5:11.46  
                  31.69     1:09.58 (37.89)     1:51.75 (42.17)     2:33.02 (41.27)
        3:15.47 (42.45)     3:59.43 (43.96)     4:37.17 (37.74)     5:11.46 (34.29)
 16 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.99    5:12.35  
                  32.01     1:11.09 (39.08)     1:51.40 (40.31)     2:30.85 (39.45)
        3:13.32 (42.47)     3:58.52 (45.20)     4:35.49 (36.97)     5:12.35 (36.86)
 17 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.99    5:17.64  
                  32.25     1:11.98 (39.73)     1:51.53 (39.55)     2:30.54 (39.01)
        3:18.34 (47.80)     4:08.46 (50.12)     4:43.91 (35.45)     5:17.64 (33.73)
 18 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        5:25.99    5:26.74  
                  33.62     1:15.02 (41.40)     1:56.14 (41.12)     2:36.68 (40.54)
        3:25.15 (48.47)     4:13.50 (48.35)     4:50.51 (37.01)     5:26.74 (36.23)
 19 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               5:30.67    5:27.66  
                  33.55     1:16.52 (42.97)     1:56.23 (39.71)     2:35.32 (39.09)
        3:23.59 (48.27)     4:12.49 (48.90)     4:50.55 (38.06)     5:27.66 (37.11)
 20 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.18    5:36.00  
                  34.96     1:17.91 (42.95)     2:04.03 (46.12)     2:48.40 (44.37)
        3:33.55 (45.15)     4:19.30 (45.75)     4:58.70 (39.40)     5:36.00 (37.30)
 21 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              5:43.03    5:37.66  
                  36.26                             2:47.72 ( )                    
            3:35.36 ( )     4:22.77 (47.41)     5:01.66 (38.89)     5:37.66 (36.00)
 22 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.92    5:38.04  
                  35.99     1:19.89 (43.90)     2:04.30 (44.41)     2:47.69 (43.39)
        3:35.19 (47.50)     4:23.49 (48.30)     5:01.36 (37.87)     5:38.04 (36.68)
 23 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               6:10.99    5:50.17  
                  34.11     1:15.19 (41.08)     2:04.70 (49.51)     2:49.63 (44.93)
        3:41.77 (52.14)     4:31.87 (50.10)     5:12.34 (40.47)     5:50.17 (37.83)
 24 Bishop, Addison L         13 WAVE-ST              6:00.99    5:50.25  
                  37.15     1:22.65 (45.50)     2:06.56 (43.91)     2:50.42 (43.86)
        3:41.03 (50.61)     4:32.42 (51.39)     5:13.20 (40.78)     5:50.25 (37.05)
 25 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              5:50.12    5:54.11  
                  37.77     1:23.48 (45.71)     2:07.12 (43.64)     2:50.26 (43.14)
        3:42.83 (52.57)     4:35.86 (53.03)     5:15.15 (39.29)     5:54.11 (38.96)
 26 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.00    6:00.82  
                  39.30     1:25.76 (46.46)     2:11.18 (45.42)     2:53.54 (42.36)
        3:47.11 (53.57)     4:40.33 (53.22)     5:20.77 (40.44)     6:00.82 (40.05)
 27 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              6:13.34    6:12.77  
                  43.24     1:35.39 (52.15)     2:23.03 (47.64)     3:10.92 (47.89)
        4:01.68 (50.76)     4:50.53 (48.85)     5:33.59 (43.06)     6:12.77 (39.18)
 28 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.00    6:30.83  
                  44.12     1:34.71 (50.59)     2:25.48 (50.77)     3:15.65 (50.17)
        4:11.49 (55.84)     5:04.16 (52.67)   6:30.83 (1:26.67)         6:30.83 ( )
 -- Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              6:00.99         DQ  
                  32.34     1:09.79 (37.45)     1:50.96 (41.17)     2:33.18 (42.22)
        3:17.19 (44.01)     4:00.98 (43.79)     4:38.26 (37.28)          DQ (34.74)
 -- Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        4:47.52         DQ  
                  28.94     1:03.94 (35.00)     1:40.44 (36.50)     2:16.74 (36.30)
        2:58.78 (42.04)     3:42.53 (43.75)     4:15.70 (33.17)          DQ (33.27)
 -- Gonzalez Martinez, David  13 Alamo Area-ST        6:39.29        DNF