2019 ST AAAA Short Course "B" Championships / 19-03
San Antonio Natatorium - 1/19/2019 and 1/20/2019            
Final Results and Scores
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST                35.34      33.03   20  
  2 Carpenter, Addie R        10 UN-ST                  35.44      33.32   17  
  3 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      34.99   16  
  4 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.64      35.10   15  
  5 Higgins, Sophia M         10 NTRO-ST                36.94      35.18   14  
  6 Almanza, Nathalie         10 AQTX-ST                36.08      35.33   13  
  7 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                36.35      35.35   12  
  8 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      35.38   11  
  9 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST                35.41      35.49    9  
 10 Chamberlin, Hailey L      10 HSC-ST                 38.14      35.53    7  
 11 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                36.16      35.56    6  
 12 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.20      35.63    5  
 13 Palmer, Cate M             9 NTRO-ST                36.99      35.66    4  
 14 Niclair, Lyse M            9 WHAC-ST                37.16      35.73    3  
 15 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST      37.78      36.11    2  
 16 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                36.34      36.16    1  
 17 Raybould, Audrey H        10 NTRO-ST                38.07      36.25  
 18 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                35.90      36.32  
 19 Fink, Georgia R           10 WHAC-ST                37.44      36.42  
 20 Foertsch, Julia K          9 COTA-ST                37.28      36.45  
 21 Vo, Kerry M               10 FISH-ST                35.80      37.22  
 22 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          43.34L     37.25  
 23 Holcomb, Symbri M          9 AQTX-ST                37.41      37.34  
 24 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST                37.99      37.43  
 25 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 38.66      37.70  
 26 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                38.20      37.84  
 27 Middleton, Landis J        9 WWW-ST                 37.74      37.88  
 28 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 37.98      37.92  
 28 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                38.23      37.92  
 30 Rodriguez, Ariana R        9 NTRO-ST                36.14      37.93  
 31 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST          36.15      38.06  
 32 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST                36.77      38.11  
 33 Marshall, Raine R          9 CBA-ST                 37.38      38.19  
 34 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                38.26      38.47  
 35 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.46      38.74  
 36 Aslot, Oshin R            10 NTRO-ST                37.80      38.89  
 37 Hammer, Lucy E             9 NTRO-ST                38.46      38.98  
 38 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST                38.26      39.44  
 39 Leibowitz, Sutton D        8 LCA-ST                 38.10      39.51  
 40 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          37.51      39.53  
 41 Christman, Keelan R        9 WHAC-ST                38.52      39.85  
 42 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          38.86      39.88  
 42 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.19      39.88  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.02    1:13.48   20  
                  35.27     1:13.48 (38.21)                                        
  2 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.57    1:16.07   17  
                  36.53     1:16.07 (39.54)                                        
  3 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.60    1:17.71   16  
                  37.14     1:17.71 (40.57)                                        
  4 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.46    1:17.97   15  
                  37.39     1:17.97 (40.58)                                        
  5 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.52    1:18.16   14  
                  37.89     1:18.16 (40.27)                                        
  6 Miyashita, Mako M         10 NTRO-ST              1:22.21    1:18.27   13  
                  37.11     1:18.27 (41.16)                                        
  7 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.64    1:19.44   12  
                  37.00     1:19.44 (42.44)                                        
  8 Almanza, Nathalie         10 AQTX-ST              1:21.21    1:19.84   11  
                  37.55     1:19.84 (42.29)                                        
  9 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.84    1:20.24    9  
                  37.79     1:20.24 (42.45)                                        
 10 Mize, Kaylinn S            9 NTRO-ST              1:20.54    1:20.35    7  
                  37.59     1:20.35 (42.76)                                        
 11 Frushour, Brooke M         9 NTRO-ST              1:21.79    1:20.45    6  
                  37.34     1:20.45 (43.11)                                        
 12 Higgins, Sophia M         10 NTRO-ST              1:25.55    1:20.75    5  
                  37.62     1:20.75 (43.13)                                        
 13 Foertsch, Julia K          9 COTA-ST              1:23.68    1:21.16    4  
                  38.34     1:21.16 (42.82)                                        
 14 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:21.38    1:21.55    3  
                  37.43     1:21.55 (44.12)                                        
 15 Raybould, Audrey H        10 NTRO-ST              1:22.87    1:21.58    2  
                  39.57     1:21.58 (42.01)                                        
 16 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.05    1:21.94    1  
                  40.18     1:21.94 (41.76)                                        
 17 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:24.52    1:22.49  
                  39.15     1:22.49 (43.34)                                        
 18 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST              1:26.81    1:23.02  
                  37.93     1:23.02 (45.09)                                        
 19 Vo, Kerry M               10 FISH-ST              1:25.32    1:23.19  
                  39.35     1:23.19 (43.84)                                        
 20 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88    1:23.24  
                  38.92     1:23.24 (44.32)                                        
 21 Stoner, Reese R           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.59    1:23.82  
                  38.43     1:23.82 (45.39)                                        
 22 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST              1:25.18    1:23.92  
                  40.50     1:23.92 (43.42)                                        
 23 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:27.89    1:24.20  
                  37.14     1:24.20 (47.06)                                        
 24 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.13    1:25.37  
                  40.54     1:25.37 (44.83)                                        
 25 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.45    1:25.57  
                  41.03     1:25.57 (44.54)                                        
 26 Cole, Yana V              10 LSAC-ST              1:27.85    1:25.82  
                  40.58     1:25.82 (45.24)                                        
 27 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST            1:29.15    1:26.51  
                  39.17     1:26.51 (47.34)                                        
 28 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:24.60    1:27.72  
                  41.17     1:27.72 (46.55)                                        
 29 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST              1:23.79    1:27.81  
                  41.59     1:27.81 (46.22)                                        
 30 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:25.83    1:28.37  
                  41.13     1:28.37 (47.24)                                        
 31 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:26.29    1:29.33  
                  40.77     1:29.33 (48.56)                                        
 32 Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST              1:27.38    1:29.83  
                  42.12     1:29.83 (47.71)                                        
 33 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.33    1:29.84  
                  42.68     1:29.84 (47.16)                                        
 -- Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:26.00   X1:28.52  
                  40.92     1:28.52 (47.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.98    2:38.95   20  
                  36.44     1:18.12 (41.68)     1:59.10 (40.98)     2:38.95 (39.85)
  2 Carpenter, Addie R        10 UN-ST                3:03.56    2:44.47   17  
                  37.37     1:20.11 (42.74)     2:03.54 (43.43)     2:44.47 (40.93)
  3 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.13    2:52.67   16  
                  41.97     1:27.31 (45.34)     2:11.59 (44.28)     2:52.67 (41.08)
  4 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.23    2:53.13   15  
                  40.12     1:25.41 (45.29)   2:53.13 (1:27.72)                    
  5 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              2:58.72    2:53.47   14  
                  38.13     1:23.17 (45.04)     2:09.22 (46.05)     2:53.47 (44.25)
  6 Vo, Kerry M               10 FISH-ST              3:07.19    2:57.07   13  
                  40.48     1:26.27 (45.79)     2:13.50 (47.23)     2:57.07 (43.57)
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               3:05.83    2:58.57   12  
  8 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               3:09.07    3:02.08   11  
  9 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.02    3:02.49    9  
                  42.85     1:29.61 (46.76)     2:17.50 (47.89)     3:02.49 (44.99)
 10 Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST              3:08.51    3:04.79    7  
                  42.62     1:30.32 (47.70)     2:18.59 (48.27)     3:04.79 (46.20)
 11 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.70    3:04.91    6  
                  40.49     1:27.72 (47.23)     2:17.51 (49.79)     3:04.91 (47.40)
 12 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              3:11.83    3:06.39    5  
                  40.42                             2:17.21 ( )     3:06.39 (49.18)
 13 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.11    3:11.03    4  
                  43.73     1:32.05 (48.32)     2:21.71 (49.66)     3:11.03 (49.32)
 14 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST              3:17.15    3:11.97    3  
                  42.75                             2:27.30 ( )     3:11.97 (44.67)
 15 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.56    3:12.38    2  
                                1:28.92 ( )     2:22.80 (53.88)     3:12.38 (49.58)
 16 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              3:12.60    3:14.33    1  
                  42.19     1:35.99 (53.80)     2:30.60 (54.61)     3:14.33 (43.73)
 17 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              3:15.96    3:18.53  
                  47.50                             2:32.13 ( )     3:18.53 (46.40)
 18 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.48    3:21.56  
                  44.03     1:36.11 (52.08)     2:30.08 (53.97)     3:21.56 (51.48)
 19 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:14.49    3:23.04  
                  46.10     1:40.24 (54.14)     2:32.91 (52.67)     3:23.04 (50.13)
 20 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              3:16.31    3:29.27  
                  42.65     1:36.98 (54.33)     2:34.05 (57.07)     3:29.27 (55.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        7:37.40    7:20.65   20  
                  37.59     1:21.31 (43.72)     2:07.57 (46.26)     2:53.05 (45.48)
        3:39.37 (46.32)     4:25.40 (46.03)     5:11.74 (46.34)     5:56.91 (45.17)
        6:41.31 (44.40)     7:20.65 (39.34)                                        
  2 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        7:53.68    7:30.33   17  
                                                                        3:01.74 ( )
                                4:35.13 ( )     5:20.42 (45.29)     6:06.28 (45.86)
        6:50.91 (44.63)     7:30.33 (39.42)                                        
  3 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        7:47.51    7:37.86   16  
                  39.26     1:23.66 (44.40)                                        
                                4:32.46 ( )     5:19.14 (46.68)     6:06.95 (47.81)
        6:54.01 (47.06)     7:37.86 (43.85)                                        
  4 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        8:24.59    7:47.41   15  
                  44.17     1:31.46 (47.29)     2:18.32 (46.86)     3:05.31 (46.99)
        3:53.37 (48.06)     4:41.01 (47.64)     5:28.48 (47.47)     6:16.44 (47.96)
        7:03.25 (46.81)     7:47.41 (44.16)                                        
  5 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        8:09.12    7:57.73   14  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                42.77      38.42   20  
  2 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.64      39.61   17  
  3 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.20      40.33   16  
  4 Rodriguez, Ariana R        9 NTRO-ST                42.79      40.59   15  
  5 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST          42.94      40.93   13.5
  5 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST          42.26      40.93   13.5
  7 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST                42.38      41.65   12  
  8 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.84      41.70   11  
  9 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST                43.93      41.74    9  
 10 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                46.12      41.82    7  
 11 Haley, Corbyn A           10 HSC-ST                 42.28      42.09    6  
 12 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                46.99      42.79    5  
 13 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                45.70      42.85    4  
 14 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      42.91    3  
 15 Schumann, Lilah E         10 LCA-ST                 45.19      43.04    2  
 16 Foertsch, Julia K          9 COTA-ST                43.22      43.05    1  
 17 Marshall, Raine R          9 CBA-ST                 44.24      43.41  
 18 Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST                44.82      43.59  
 19 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 46.79      43.96  
 20 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          46.53      44.04  
 21 Huang, Mackenzie K         9 NTRO-ST                53.65L     44.26  
 22 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          46.22      44.40  
 23 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST                 45.14      44.57  
 24 Ortubia, Natalia B        10 HSC-ST                 46.66      44.69  
 25 McQuinn, Molly K          10 FISH-ST                45.06      44.77  
 26 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                44.36      44.84  
 27 Eckert, Alexa G            8 NTRO-ST                45.05      45.42  
 27 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST      46.16      45.42  
 29 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 45.41      45.80  
 30 Zheng, Sabrina             9 CBA-ST                 46.46      45.85  
 31 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST          45.32      45.97  
 32 Hammer, Lucy E             9 NTRO-ST                46.20      46.12  
 33 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST                45.70      46.13  
 34 Rieder, Hope C             8 NTRO-ST                45.54      46.24  
 35 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          46.19      47.10  
 36 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                45.25      47.67  
 37 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                46.76      48.55  
 38 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST                46.84      48.58  
 39 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                46.51      49.44  
 40 Bynum, Fairlane A          8 WHAC-ST                54.44L     49.88  
 41 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST                43.68      52.26  
 -- Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 46.59         DQ  
 -- Sweeney, Channing R       10 NTRO-ST                42.75         DQ  
 -- Gunn, Addie R              8 NTRO-ST                54.07L        DQ  
 -- Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST              44.12         DQ  
 -- Koltz, Madeleine           9 NTRO-ST                45.85         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frushour, Brooke M         9 NTRO-ST              1:37.25    1:23.79   20  
                  39.93     1:23.79 (43.86)                                        
  2 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  10 WHAC-ST              1:31.02    1:25.20   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Ariana R        9 NTRO-ST              1:40.37    1:30.01   16  
  4 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST              1:34.11    1:30.33   15  
                  43.67     1:30.33 (46.66)                                        
  5 Palmer, Cate M             9 NTRO-ST              1:32.33    1:30.47   14  
  6 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.39    1:31.15   13  
  7 Raybould, Audrey H        10 NTRO-ST              1:37.05    1:31.30   12  
                  44.15     1:31.30 (47.15)                                        
  8 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.53    1:31.47   11  
                  45.86     1:31.47 (45.61)                                        
  9 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.63    1:31.87    9  
                  45.43     1:31.87 (46.44)                                        
 10 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               1:37.30    1:33.04    7  
                  45.07     1:33.04 (47.97)                                        
 11 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.86    1:33.48    6  
 12 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.12    1:33.71    5  
 13 Foertsch, Julia K          9 COTA-ST              1:39.42    1:33.92    4  
 14 Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST              1:36.10    1:34.18    3  
                  45.99     1:34.18 (48.19)                                        
 15 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.78    1:35.07    2  
 16 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.29    1:35.18    1  
                  47.26     1:35.18 (47.92)                                        
 17 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.57    1:35.25  
                  46.39     1:35.25 (48.86)                                        
 18 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.56    1:35.67  
                  45.96     1:35.67 (49.71)                                        
 19 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST              1:39.14    1:37.50  
                  47.07     1:37.50 (50.43)                                        
 20 Cole, Yana V              10 LSAC-ST              1:35.48    1:37.76  
                  47.70     1:37.76 (50.06)                                        
 20 Schumann, Lilah E         10 LCA-ST               1:38.32    1:37.76  
                  46.17     1:37.76 (51.59)                                        
 22 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:40.82    1:38.78  
 23 Huang, Mackenzie K         9 NTRO-ST              1:41.56    1:38.87  
                  48.56     1:38.87 (50.31)                                        
 24 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.20    1:40.53  
                  49.90     1:40.53 (50.63)                                        
 25 Zheng, Sabrina             9 CBA-ST               1:41.81    1:40.83  
                  47.82     1:40.83 (53.01)                                        
 26 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.37    1:44.18  
 -- Stuecheli, Cadence S       9 NTRO-ST              1:36.50         DQ  
                  45.61          DQ (51.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry-McLauchlan, Mia L  10 WHAC-ST                48.28      43.99   20  
  2 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 48.90      44.96   17  
  3 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST          48.62      45.08   16  
  4 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.84      45.14   15  
  5 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST          49.84      45.60   14  
  6 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST                49.39      47.13   13  
  7 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          51.29      47.34   12  
  8 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                47.71      47.41   11  
  9 Dysart, Madison G         10 LCA-ST                 47.50      47.72    9  
 10 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST          51.02      47.85    7  
 11 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.71      47.92    6  
 12 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST                51.44      48.20    5  
 13 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST                49.95      48.36    4  
 14 Stoner, Reese R           10 NTRO-ST                47.57      49.32    3  
 15 Miyashita, Mako M         10 NTRO-ST                51.39      50.36    2  
 16 Raybould, Audrey H        10 NTRO-ST                47.97      50.56    1  
 17 Schumann, Lilah E         10 LCA-ST                 51.90      50.70  
 18 Bauer, Leah Q              9 SYS-ST                 51.27      50.76  
 19 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST                47.53      51.04  
 20 Middleton, Landis J        9 WWW-ST                 51.86      51.07  
 21 Aslot, Oshin R            10 NTRO-ST                51.47      51.26  
 22 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST                51.89      51.48  
 23 Krupp, Mia H               9 LCA-ST                 52.20      51.50  
 24 Bernero, Katie E           9 FISH-ST                51.03      51.87  
 25 Vo, Kerry M               10 FISH-ST                52.34      51.92  
 26 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST          52.18      52.17  
 27 Dailey, Adia M            10 NTRO-ST                50.66      52.56  
 28 Almanza, Nathalie         10 AQTX-ST                52.76      52.62  
 29 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          53.11      52.66  
 29 Neumann, Abigail E         8 COTA-ST                51.19      52.66  
 31 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST                50.81      52.76  
 32 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST                52.00      52.88  
 33 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST                52.10      52.96  
 34 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                50.49      53.52  
 35 Harrison, Ellie K         10 FISH-ST                52.62      53.85  
 36 Gunn, Addie R              8 NTRO-ST                51.93      54.32  
 37 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  52.98      54.52  
 38 Koltz, Madeleine           9 NTRO-ST                52.71      54.83  
 39 Marshall, Raine R          9 CBA-ST                 51.07      56.03  
 40 Rieder, Hope C             8 NTRO-ST                53.20      57.17  
 -- Stuecheli, Cadence S       9 NTRO-ST                52.77         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.75    1:37.45   20  
                  46.82     1:37.45 (50.63)                                        
  2 Stoner, Reese R           10 NTRO-ST              1:45.02    1:41.43   17  
                  48.50     1:41.43 (52.93)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.58    1:43.16   16  
                  48.49     1:43.16 (54.67)                                        
  4 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:51.04    1:44.42   15  
                  48.67     1:44.42 (55.75)                                        
  5 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.84    1:45.46   14  
                  50.37     1:45.46 (55.09)                                        
  6 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.27    1:46.02   13  
                  50.40     1:46.02 (55.62)                                        
  7 Miyashita, Mako M         10 NTRO-ST              1:57.79    1:46.50   12  
                  50.20     1:46.50 (56.30)                                        
  8 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:54.75    1:48.34   11  
                  51.03     1:48.34 (57.31)                                        
  9 Mize, Kaylinn S            9 NTRO-ST              1:45.85    1:48.46    9  
                  51.27     1:48.46 (57.19)                                        
 10 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.48    1:48.61    7  
                  53.27     1:48.61 (55.34)                                        
 11 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST              1:51.41    1:48.80    6  
                  52.78     1:48.80 (56.02)                                        
 12 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.37    1:48.89    5  
                  52.44     1:48.89 (56.45)                                        
 13 Neumann, Abigail E         8 COTA-ST              1:54.21    1:50.24    4  
                  52.73     1:50.24 (57.51)                                        
 14 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.39    1:51.12    3  
                  51.86     1:51.12 (59.26)                                        
 15 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.42    1:51.20    2  
                  51.56     1:51.20 (59.64)                                        
 16 Bernero, Katie E           9 FISH-ST              1:52.62    1:51.43    1  
                  53.04     1:51.43 (58.39)                                        
 17 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:54.91    1:52.61  
                  54.12     1:52.61 (58.49)                                        
 18 Gunn, Addie R              8 NTRO-ST              1:53.15    1:52.65  
                  52.83     1:52.65 (59.82)                                        
 19 Leibowitz, Sutton D        8 LCA-ST               1:52.54    1:52.93  
                  54.11     1:52.93 (58.82)                                        
 20 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST              1:48.07    1:52.98  
                  52.69   1:52.98 (1:00.29)                                        
 21 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST              1:56.28    1:53.33  
                  54.51     1:53.33 (58.82)                                        
 22 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST              1:46.34    1:53.47  
                  53.33   1:53.47 (1:00.14)                                        
 23 Vo, Kerry M               10 FISH-ST              1:54.94    1:55.32  
                  55.27   1:55.32 (1:00.05)                                        
 24 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:54.73    1:55.85  
                  56.13     1:55.85 (59.72)                                        
 25 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST              1:55.26    1:57.47  
                  54.48   1:57.47 (1:02.99)                                        
 26 Marshall, Raine R          9 CBA-ST               1:55.70    1:58.77  
                  55.20   1:58.77 (1:03.57)                                        
 27 Rieder, Hope C             8 NTRO-ST              1:56.39    2:02.38  
                  58.05   2:02.38 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Harrison, Tinley A         8 FISH-ST              1:49.96         DQ  
                  48.33          DQ (56.06)                                        
 -- Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:56.46         DQ  
                  54.68        DQ (1:06.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST          42.55      39.07   20  
  2 Christman, Keelan R        9 WHAC-ST                42.33      39.12   17  
  3 Palmer, Cate M             9 NTRO-ST                45.47      39.26   16  
  4 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                41.81      39.45   15  
  5 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.51      39.95   14  
  6 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.49      40.22   13  
  7 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          53.01L     41.18   12  
  8 Niclair, Lyse M            9 WHAC-ST                45.82      41.35   11  
  9 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST                42.37      41.36    9  
 10 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST              46.79      41.58    7  
 11 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST                44.22      41.71    6  
 12 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                43.41      42.45    5  
 13 Robles, Andrea             9 Alamo Area-ST          43.17      42.61    4  
 14 Foertsch, Julia K          9 COTA-ST                44.75      42.66    3  
 15 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST          44.17      42.97    2  
 16 Haley, Corbyn A           10 HSC-ST                 44.82      43.26    1  
 17 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST                43.76      43.45  
 18 Stoner, Reese R           10 NTRO-ST                43.04      43.65  
 19 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST                43.67      43.84  
 20 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                45.52      43.89  
 21 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 45.22      44.12  
 22 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 43.23      44.57  
 23 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                47.15      45.33  
 24 Modak, Emory A             9 NTRO-ST                44.63      46.27  
 25 Gunn, Addie R              8 NTRO-ST                47.03      46.31  
 26 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST          53.43L     46.67  
 27 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  47.14      46.76  
 28 Huang, Mackenzie K         9 NTRO-ST                46.25      46.87  
 29 Mize, Kaylinn S            9 NTRO-ST                45.29      49.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.23    1:29.59   20  
                  42.62     1:29.59 (46.97)                                        
  2 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.24    1:30.51   17  
                  42.01     1:30.51 (48.50)                                        
  3 Gilbreath, Lucy E          9 NTRO-ST              1:49.92    1:41.50   16  
                  44.83     1:41.50 (56.67)                                        
  4 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.20    1:41.54   15  
                  46.14     1:41.54 (55.40)                                        
  5 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST              1:42.05    1:41.78   14  
                  44.19     1:41.78 (57.59)                                        
  6 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.86    1:47.06   13  
                  47.74     1:47.06 (59.32)                                        
  7 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              1:50.80    1:49.77   12  
                  51.75     1:49.77 (58.02)                                        
  8 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:53.19    2:04.05   11  
                  54.64   2:04.05 (1:09.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.16    1:23.53   20  
                  38.24     1:23.53 (45.29)                                        
  2 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.98    1:27.26   17  
                  39.49     1:27.26 (47.77)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Addie R        10 UN-ST                1:35.12    1:28.59   15.5
                  40.48     1:28.59 (48.11)                                        
  3 Frushour, Brooke M         9 NTRO-ST              1:34.33    1:28.59   15.5
                  38.95     1:28.59 (49.64)                                        
  5 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.26    1:29.70   14  
                  40.92     1:29.70 (48.78)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Hailey L      10 HSC-ST               1:35.67    1:30.77   13  
                  42.59     1:30.77 (48.18)                                        
  7 Niclair, Lyse M            9 WHAC-ST              1:36.29    1:31.13   12  
                  42.50     1:31.13 (48.63)                                        
  8 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:33.34    1:31.71   11  
                  41.84     1:31.71 (49.87)                                        
  9 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST              1:38.88    1:32.71    9  
                  42.52     1:32.71 (50.19)                                        
 10 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:38.22    1:33.36    7  
                  43.56     1:33.36 (49.80)                                        
 11 Raybould, Audrey H        10 NTRO-ST              1:33.65    1:33.45    6  
                  42.08     1:33.45 (51.37)                                        
 12 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.03    1:34.33    5  
                  41.89     1:34.33 (52.44)                                        
 13 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.87    1:34.82    4  
                  44.42     1:34.82 (50.40)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ariana R        9 NTRO-ST              1:38.03    1:35.31    3  
                  44.12     1:35.31 (51.19)                                        
 15 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:36.07    1:35.70    2  
                  43.74     1:35.70 (51.96)                                        
 16 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:40.97    1:36.63    1  
                  44.43     1:36.63 (52.20)                                        
 17 Stuecheli, Cadence S       9 NTRO-ST              1:37.32    1:36.75  
                  43.54     1:36.75 (53.21)                                        
 18 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    1:41.31    1:36.97  
 19 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST              1:38.99    1:37.00  
                  41.98     1:37.00 (55.02)                                        
 20 Choi, Bori *              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.93    1:37.58  
                  45.21     1:37.58 (52.37)                                        
 21 Almanza, Nathalie         10 AQTX-ST              1:33.27    1:37.70  
                  43.37     1:37.70 (54.33)                                        
 22 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.61    1:37.77  
                  46.26     1:37.77 (51.51)                                        
 23 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              1:42.07    1:37.87  
                  46.72     1:37.87 (51.15)                                        
 24 Dysart, Madison G         10 LCA-ST               1:36.36    1:38.19  
                  47.10     1:38.19 (51.09)                                        
 25 Schumann, Lilah E         10 LCA-ST               1:38.50    1:38.39  
                  42.53     1:38.39 (55.86)                                        
 26 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.34    1:39.43  
                  44.75     1:39.43 (54.68)                                        
 27 Hochard, Marjorie J        8 NTRO-ST              1:31.94    1:39.63  
                  46.88     1:39.63 (52.75)                                        
 28 Carpenter, Anna A         10 NTRO-ST              1:39.67    1:39.75  
                  46.27     1:39.75 (53.48)                                        
 29 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:42.32    1:40.33  
                  45.18     1:40.33 (55.15)                                        
 30 Higgins, Sophia M         10 NTRO-ST              1:41.12    1:41.29  
                  47.07     1:41.29 (54.22)                                        
 31 Huang, Mackenzie K         9 NTRO-ST              1:41.53    1:41.46  
                  45.83     1:41.46 (55.63)                                        
 32 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:39.08    1:41.62  
                  45.14     1:41.62 (56.48)                                        
 33 Curtis, Kamryn G          10 FISH-ST              1:41.61    1:41.64  
                  48.34     1:41.64 (53.30)                                        
 34 Eckert, Alexa G            8 NTRO-ST              1:39.69    1:41.91  
                  47.14     1:41.91 (54.77)                                        
 35 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:39.10    1:41.93  
                  50.45     1:41.93 (51.48)                                        
 36 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              1:42.08    1:42.39  
                  50.50     1:42.39 (51.89)                                        
 37 Gunn, Addie R              8 NTRO-ST              1:39.29    1:42.52  
                  45.94     1:42.52 (56.58)                                        
 38 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:41.12    1:42.93  
 39 Marshall, Raine R          9 CBA-ST               1:41.08    1:43.26  
                  47.37     1:43.26 (55.89)                                        
 40 Rieder, Hope C             8 NTRO-ST              1:38.90    1:43.33  
                  47.61     1:43.33 (55.72)                                        
 41 Christman, Keelan R        9 WHAC-ST              1:40.32    1:45.78  
                  48.69     1:45.78 (57.09)                                        
 42 May, Kylie R               9 NTRO-ST              1:41.65    1:49.95  
                  53.19     1:49.95 (56.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.64    2:58.42   20  
                  38.02     1:21.69 (43.67)     2:17.22 (55.53)     2:58.42 (41.20)
  2 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.95    3:01.80   17  
                  38.43     1:26.06 (47.63)     2:20.69 (54.63)     3:01.80 (41.11)
  3 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.21    3:14.37   16  
                  42.47     1:30.85 (48.38)   2:31.24 (1:00.39)     3:14.37 (43.13)
  4 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              3:23.82    3:16.52   15  
                  45.29     1:34.93 (49.64)     2:30.84 (55.91)     3:16.52 (45.68)
  5 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              3:31.36    3:30.11   14  
                  47.25                             2:41.90 ( )     3:30.11 (48.21)
  6 Mize, Kaylinn S            9 NTRO-ST              3:18.57    3:36.24   13  
                  54.31     1:47.86 (53.55)   2:50.30 (1:02.44)     3:36.24 (45.94)
  7 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              3:38.12    3:36.58   12  
                  52.73     1:45.57 (52.84)   2:48.83 (1:03.26)     3:36.58 (47.75)
  8 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:35.77    3:39.19   11  
                  54.26     1:50.10 (55.84)   2:50.80 (1:00.70)     3:39.19 (48.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethke, Ella E            12 LCA-ST                 31.92      30.47   20  
  2 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.57      30.80   17  
  3 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 31.72      30.89   16  
  4 Delk, Rachel A            11 HEAT-ST                36.33L     30.90   15  
  5 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 WAVE-ST                33.33      31.01   13.5
  5 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST          31.51      31.01   13.5
  7 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                31.81      31.19   12  
  8 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST          32.71      31.20   11  
  9 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST                32.38      31.25    9  
 10 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 32.51      31.26    7  
 11 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.09      31.39    6  
 12 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST                 32.23      31.52    5  
 13 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                31.63      31.54    4  
 14 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 32.38      31.59    3  
 15 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST                32.39      31.68    2  
 16 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST                 32.02      31.71    1  
 17 Mao, Jolie                11 Alamo Area-ST          32.66      31.97  
 18 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 31.59      32.00  
 19 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST                32.45      32.17  
 20 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-ST                  32.69      32.22  
 21 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 33.55      32.26  
 22 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST                31.63      32.28  
 23 Lind, Jordan E            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.02      32.29  
 24 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST                33.03      32.32  
 25 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST                32.79      32.35  
 26 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                32.87      32.45  
 27 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST                33.57      32.53  
 28 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 32.85      32.59  
 29 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST                31.60      32.64  
 30 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.41      32.76  
 31 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                32.10      32.77  
 32 Tippur, Adhira            12 MSC-ST                 31.98      32.90  
 33 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                33.44      33.08  
 34 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                33.56      33.13  
 35 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                33.57      33.19  
 35 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                33.48      33.19  
 37 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST                33.31      33.26  
 38 Perkins, Amelia C         11 WAVE-ST                31.52      33.28  
 39 Jensen, Briana N          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.98      33.33  
 40 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST          33.39      33.38  
 41 Niclair, Lauren C         11 WHAC-ST                38.34L     33.42  
 42 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.11      33.43  
 43 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.17      33.57  
 44 Hernandez, Maia B         12 NTRO-ST                33.36      33.62  
 45 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST                33.17      33.66  
 46 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          33.32      33.68  
 47 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                33.32      33.73  
 47 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                33.29      33.73  
 49 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          31.96      34.05  
 50 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST                32.85      34.18  
 51 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST                33.73      34.35  
 -- MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 33.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:11.11    1:05.49   20  
                  31.31     1:05.49 (34.18)                                        
  2 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              1:09.73    1:06.98   17  
  3 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:08.48    1:07.27   16  
                  31.85     1:07.27 (35.42)                                        
  4 Chabane, Ahlam H          11 NTRO-ST              1:13.22    1:08.09   15  
                  32.58     1:08.09 (35.51)                                        
  5 Ligarde, Mary G           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.73    1:08.11   14  
                  33.10     1:08.11 (35.01)                                        
  6 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.96    1:08.40   13  
                  32.72     1:08.40 (35.68)                                        
  7 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               1:08.73    1:08.53   12  
                  32.02     1:08.53 (36.51)                                        
  8 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              1:08.83    1:08.55   11  
                  31.84     1:08.55 (36.71)                                        
  9 Delk, Rachel A            11 HEAT-ST              1:22.02L   1:08.64    9  
                  33.79     1:08.64 (34.85)                                        
 10 Bethke, Ella E            12 LCA-ST               1:08.59    1:08.92    7  
                  32.21     1:08.92 (36.71)                                        
 11 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:10.21    1:08.97    6  
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)                                        
 12 Shepherd, Ella J          11 FISH-ST              1:08.72    1:09.09    5  
                  33.48     1:09.09 (35.61)                                        
 13 Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST              1:09.51    1:09.37    4  
                  32.77     1:09.37 (36.60)                                        
 14 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               1:09.17    1:09.42    3  
                  33.51     1:09.42 (35.91)                                        
 15 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.70    1:09.48    1.5
                  32.67     1:09.48 (36.81)                                        
 15 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:10.47    1:09.48    1.5
                  32.94     1:09.48 (36.54)                                        
 17 Morales, Emily I          12 LSAC-ST              1:10.21    1:09.74  
                  32.88     1:09.74 (36.86)                                        
 18 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:11.98    1:10.33  
                  33.98     1:10.33 (36.35)                                        
 19 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:11.05    1:10.64  
                  32.85     1:10.64 (37.79)                                        
 20 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:12.30    1:10.88  
                  34.51     1:10.88 (36.37)                                        
 21 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              1:13.20    1:10.97  
                  33.15     1:10.97 (37.82)                                        
 22 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:12.07    1:11.08  
                  34.64     1:11.08 (36.44)                                        
 23 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:11.52    1:11.35  
                  33.23     1:11.35 (38.12)                                        
 24 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.83    1:11.60  
                  34.09     1:11.60 (37.51)                                        
 25 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:12.71    1:11.67  
                  34.52     1:11.67 (37.15)                                        
 26 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:12.46  
                  34.58     1:12.46 (37.88)                                        
 26 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.41L   1:12.46  
                  34.63     1:12.46 (37.83)                                        
 28 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              1:12.62    1:12.60  
                  34.97     1:12.60 (37.63)                                        
 29 Schoening, Emma N         12 FISH-ST              1:13.15    1:13.37  
                  32.14     1:13.37 (41.23)                                        
 30 Tippur, Adhira            12 MSC-ST               1:13.58    1:13.56  
                  34.82     1:13.56 (38.74)                                        
 31 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              1:12.45    1:14.40  
                  35.12     1:14.40 (39.28)                                        
 32 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.32    1:14.69  
                  34.61     1:14.69 (40.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              2:30.70    2:21.44   20  
                  31.55     1:07.53 (35.98)     1:45.13 (37.60)     2:21.44 (36.31)
  2 Chabane, Ahlam H          11 NTRO-ST              2:30.04    2:23.97   17  
                  32.27     1:08.49 (36.22)     1:46.75 (38.26)     2:23.97 (37.22)
  3 Butel, Lola M             12 LIFE-ST              2:33.86    2:27.65   16  
                  32.64     1:11.73 (39.09)     1:50.37 (38.64)     2:27.65 (37.28)
  4 Shepherd, Ella J          11 FISH-ST              2:29.80    2:28.51   15  
                  34.35     1:11.70 (37.35)     1:50.02 (38.32)     2:28.51 (38.49)
  5 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               2:39.68    2:29.17   14  
                  33.57     1:11.19 (37.62)   2:29.17 (1:17.98)                    
  6 Black, Kate E             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.81    2:29.51   13  
                  33.82     1:12.57 (38.75)     1:52.68 (40.11)     2:29.51 (36.83)
  7 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.00    2:29.63   12  
                  33.92   2:29.63 (1:55.71)                                        
  8 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.46    2:29.73   11  
                  34.38     1:12.20 (37.82)     1:52.11 (39.91)     2:29.73 (37.62)
  9 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              2:37.21    2:30.49    9  
                  34.04     1:12.37 (38.33)     1:51.50 (39.13)     2:30.49 (38.99)
 10 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.98    2:30.95    7  
                  34.06     1:13.13 (39.07)     1:52.92 (39.79)     2:30.95 (38.03)
 11 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               2:37.55    2:32.39    6  
                  34.80     1:14.82 (40.02)     1:55.23 (40.41)     2:32.39 (37.16)
 12 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              2:32.76    2:32.43    5  
                  34.19     1:12.88 (38.69)     1:52.88 (40.00)     2:32.43 (39.55)
 13 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              2:33.26    2:32.79    4  
                  35.36     1:14.30 (38.94)     1:54.49 (40.19)     2:32.79 (38.30)
 14 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              2:38.88    2:33.03    3  
                  35.30     1:15.17 (39.87)     1:54.55 (39.38)     2:33.03 (38.48)
 15 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.38    2:33.26    2  
                  36.10     1:15.40 (39.30)     1:54.74 (39.34)     2:33.26 (38.52)
 16 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              2:36.72    2:35.24    1  
                  33.48     1:14.00 (40.52)     1:55.81 (41.81)     2:35.24 (39.43)
 17 Ferguson, Summer E        11 ASC-ST               2:32.02    2:35.29  
                  35.31     1:14.74 (39.43)     1:55.98 (41.24)     2:35.29 (39.31)
 18 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              2:40.51    2:35.34  
                  34.85     1:14.43 (39.58)     1:56.11 (41.68)     2:35.34 (39.23)
 19 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              2:34.37    2:35.70  
                  34.81     1:14.65 (39.84)     1:56.11 (41.46)     2:35.70 (39.59)
 20 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              2:32.69    2:36.24  
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)     1:55.65 (41.83)     2:36.24 (40.59)
 21 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.47L   2:37.22  
                  35.13     1:15.37 (40.24)     1:56.30 (40.93)     2:37.22 (40.92)
 22 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST              2:38.15    2:37.75  
                  37.22     1:17.93 (40.71)     1:58.53 (40.60)     2:37.75 (39.22)
 23 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.41    2:38.13  
                  35.78     1:16.97 (41.19)     1:57.45 (40.48)     2:38.13 (40.68)
 24 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              2:38.95    2:39.43  
                  37.48     1:18.34 (40.86)   2:39.43 (1:21.09)                    
 25 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.20    2:39.61  
                  34.75     1:14.97 (40.22)     1:57.07 (42.10)     2:39.61 (42.54)
 26 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              2:40.40    2:42.50  
                  37.43     1:19.39 (41.96)     2:01.81 (42.42)     2:42.50 (40.69)
 27 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              2:37.39    2:45.07  
                  36.34     1:19.29 (42.95)   2:45.07 (1:25.78)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              6:57.15    6:22.29   20  
                  31.66     1:07.53 (35.87)     1:45.99 (38.46)   3:04.92 (1:18.93)
                                3:44.81 ( )     4:24.79 (39.98)     5:05.42 (40.63)
        5:44.86 (39.44)     6:22.29 (37.43)                                        
  2 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:48.97    6:32.33   17  
                  35.05     1:13.48 (38.43)     1:54.30 (40.82)     2:34.85 (40.55)
        3:15.56 (40.71)     3:55.61 (40.05)     4:36.65 (41.04)     5:17.09 (40.44)
        5:56.04 (38.95)     6:32.33 (36.29)                                        
  3 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              6:50.69    6:32.35   16  
                  33.53   2:32.70 (1:59.17)     3:12.41 (39.71)                    
                                3:52.93 ( )     4:34.65 (41.72)     5:15.26 (40.61)
        5:55.18 (39.92)     6:32.35 (37.17)                                        
  4 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:54.39    6:43.36   15  
                  35.75   2:36.29 (2:00.54)                                        
                                                    4:40.29 ( )   6:43.36 (2:03.07)
  5 Butel, Lola M             12 LIFE-ST              6:59.76    6:48.05   14  
                  33.50     1:12.82 (39.32)     1:55.21 (42.39)     2:37.78 (42.57)
        3:20.73 (42.95)     4:04.04 (43.31)     4:46.17 (42.13)     5:29.10 (42.93)
        6:10.74 (41.64)     6:48.05 (37.31)                                        
  6 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:56.29    6:48.47   13  
                  36.79     1:18.22 (41.43)     2:00.62 (42.40)     2:42.44 (41.82)
        3:24.62 (42.18)     4:07.00 (42.38)     4:48.84 (41.84)     5:29.62 (40.78)
        6:10.21 (40.59)     6:48.47 (38.26)                                        
  7 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              6:58.53    6:48.50   12  
                  36.21     1:17.32 (41.11)     1:58.75 (41.43)     2:41.95 (43.20)
        3:23.94 (41.99)                             4:48.42 ( )     5:29.42 (41.00)
        6:10.08 (40.66)     6:48.50 (38.42)                                        
  8 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              6:55.67    6:50.73   11  
                  36.89     1:17.97 (41.08)   3:23.51 (2:05.54)                    
                                                                        5:29.66 ( )
        6:11.24 (41.58)     6:50.73 (39.49)                                        
  9 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              7:06.08    6:50.85    9  
                  36.62     1:17.88 (41.26)     1:59.91 (42.03)     2:43.30 (43.39)
        3:25.45 (42.15)     4:07.25 (41.80)     4:49.83 (42.58)     5:31.65 (41.82)
        6:12.03 (40.38)     6:50.85 (38.82)                                        
 10 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST              6:44.95    6:54.90    7  
                  36.25     1:18.08 (41.83)     2:00.81 (42.73)     2:43.52 (42.71)
        3:26.59 (43.07)     4:10.26 (43.67)     4:51.71 (41.45)     5:33.77 (42.06)
        6:14.96 (41.19)     6:54.90 (39.94)                                        
 11 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:52.81    6:57.05    6  
                  36.49     1:16.40 (39.91)     1:57.19 (40.79)     2:39.19 (42.00)
        3:20.78 (41.59)     4:04.06 (43.28)     4:48.19 (44.13)     5:31.71 (43.52)
        6:15.53 (43.82)     6:57.05 (41.52)                                        
 12 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              6:48.12    6:59.26    5  
                  34.14     1:14.16 (40.02)     1:56.09 (41.93)     2:38.33 (42.24)
        3:21.32 (42.99)     4:04.80 (43.48)     4:47.83 (43.03)     5:31.95 (44.12)
        6:16.41 (44.46)     6:59.26 (42.85)                                        
 13 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              7:01.10    7:09.86    4  
                  38.45     1:21.79 (43.34)     2:06.36 (44.57)     2:50.74 (44.38)
        3:33.25 (42.51)     4:17.26 (44.01)     5:01.17 (43.91)     5:45.80 (44.63)
        6:29.79 (43.99)     7:09.86 (40.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                36.00      34.40   20  
  2 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST          36.08      34.71   17  
  3 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST                36.40      35.08   16  
  4 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST                 36.05      35.36   15  
  5 Modak, Anila K            12 NTRO-ST                36.58      35.44   14  
  6 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.15      35.52   13  
  7 Kim, Christine J          11 FHD-ST                 36.08      35.55   12  
  8 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST                36.61      35.62   11  
  9 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 37.00      35.81    9  
 10 Delk, Rachel A            11 HEAT-ST                43.70L     36.11    7  
 11 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 36.21      36.64    5.5
 11 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                36.81      36.64    5.5
 13 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST                43.66L     36.68    4  
 14 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                37.68      36.88    3  
 15 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST                37.81      37.56    2  
 16 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST                36.86      37.61    1  
 17 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.68      37.74  
 18 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 43.96L     38.10  
 19 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                38.06      38.14  
 20 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 37.86      38.31  
 21 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                43.62L     38.80  
 22 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.48      38.94  
 23 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST                38.24      39.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.84    1:16.65   20  
                  37.48     1:16.65 (39.17)                                        
  2 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:19.24    1:16.93   17  
                1:16.93         1:16.93 ( )                                        
  3 Jensen, Briana N          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.17    1:17.06   16  
                  37.56     1:17.06 (39.50)                                        
  4 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:19.55    1:17.11   15  
                  37.71     1:17.11 (39.40)                                        
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.22    1:17.54   14  
                  37.28     1:17.54 (40.26)                                        
  6 Ligarde, Mary G           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.80    1:18.02   13  
                  38.17     1:18.02 (39.85)                                        
  7 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.84    1:18.09   12  
                  38.20     1:18.09 (39.89)                                        
  8 Mao, Jolie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.12    1:18.47   11  
                  38.64     1:18.47 (39.83)                                        
  9 Butel, Lola M             12 LIFE-ST              1:21.61    1:18.52    9  
                  38.45     1:18.52 (40.07)                                        
 10 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               1:18.55    1:18.63    7  
                  38.11     1:18.63 (40.52)                                        
 11 Delk, Rachel A            11 HEAT-ST              1:37.16L   1:19.00    5.5
                  39.02     1:19.00 (39.98)                                        
 11 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-ST                1:23.93    1:19.00    5.5
                  39.04     1:19.00 (39.96)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Summer E        11 ASC-ST               1:19.73    1:19.67    4  
                  38.76     1:19.67 (40.91)                                        
 14 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:21.72    1:19.91    3  
                  38.85     1:19.91 (41.06)                                        
 15 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.58    1:20.10    2  
                  39.99     1:20.10 (40.11)                                        
 16 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              1:21.44    1:20.31    1  
 17 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:23.60    1:20.35  
 18 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              1:20.02    1:20.49  
                  39.62     1:20.49 (40.87)                                        
 19 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.39    1:20.74  
                  39.26     1:20.74 (41.48)                                        
 20 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:25.10    1:21.21  
                  40.06     1:21.21 (41.15)                                        
 21 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.52    1:21.35  
 22 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST              1:21.08    1:21.73  
 23 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:34.75L   1:22.13  
                  40.59     1:22.13 (41.54)                                        
 24 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:24.53    1:22.76  
                  40.23     1:22.76 (42.53)                                        
 24 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              1:24.47    1:22.76  
 26 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              1:20.40    1:23.00  
                  41.08     1:23.00 (41.92)                                        
 27 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              1:20.85    1:23.04  
                  38.66     1:23.04 (44.38)                                        
 28 Clark, Kaitlyn J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.37    1:23.10  
 29 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              1:24.88    1:23.53  
                  40.71     1:23.53 (42.82)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Maia B         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.61    1:23.57  
                  40.86     1:23.57 (42.71)                                        
 31 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:22.36    1:23.79  
                  42.77     1:23.79 (41.02)                                        
 32 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:24.75    1:23.87  
 33 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              1:24.80    1:24.40  
 34 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.68    1:24.66  
                  40.85     1:24.66 (43.81)                                        
 35 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:23.33    1:25.37  
                  41.91     1:25.37 (43.46)                                        
 36 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.70L   1:25.40  
                  42.02     1:25.40 (43.38)                                        
 -- Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.78         DQ  
                  40.68          DQ (43.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Anna L            11 GOLD-ST              3:13.80L   2:28.09   20  
                  35.89     1:13.28 (37.39)     1:50.91 (37.63)     2:28.09 (37.18)
  2 Chabane, Ahlam H          11 NTRO-ST              2:45.06    2:31.38   17  
                  36.11     1:13.75 (37.64)     1:52.54 (38.79)     2:31.38 (38.84)
  3 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              2:49.18    2:39.39   16  
                  38.00     1:19.01 (41.01)     1:59.97 (40.96)     2:39.39 (39.42)
  4 Kim, Christine J          11 FHD-ST               2:46.52    2:41.27   15  
                  38.53     1:19.67 (41.14)     2:01.33 (41.66)     2:41.27 (39.94)
  5 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.64    2:44.43   14  
                  38.98     1:21.64 (42.66)     2:04.28 (42.64)     2:44.43 (40.15)
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:47.90    2:45.06   13  
                  40.56     1:23.64 (43.08)     2:05.04 (41.40)     2:45.06 (40.02)
  7 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              2:53.60    2:45.14   12  
                  40.24     1:22.99 (42.75)     2:04.08 (41.09)     2:45.14 (41.06)
  8 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.14    2:47.69   11  
                  41.45     1:22.95 (41.50)     2:04.34 (41.39)     2:47.69 (43.35)
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:52.42    2:48.27    9  
                  39.10     1:23.00 (43.90)     2:07.85 (44.85)     2:48.27 (40.42)
 10 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              2:54.07    2:49.89    7  
                  38.81     1:22.85 (44.04)     2:07.91 (45.06)     2:49.89 (41.98)
 11 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              2:51.14    2:50.77    6  
                  41.53     1:25.27 (43.74)     2:08.67 (43.40)     2:50.77 (42.10)
 12 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              2:51.96    2:50.88    5  
                                                    2:06.05 ( )     2:50.88 (44.83)
 13 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              2:54.44    2:51.82    4  
                  41.10                             2:09.44 ( )     2:51.82 (42.38)
 -- McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              3:20.44L        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST                41.96      38.25   20  
  2 Modak, Anila K            12 NTRO-ST                40.20      39.16   17  
  3 Butel, Lola M             12 LIFE-ST                41.52      39.38   16  
  4 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST                40.10      39.44   15  
  5 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST                40.41      39.85   14  
  6 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST                40.83      39.93   13  
  7 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                40.27      40.12   12  
  8 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST                41.20      40.60   11  
  9 Campbell, Hannah G        12 FISH-ST                42.50      41.23    9  
 10 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST                 40.96      41.43    7  
 11 Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST                42.60      41.59    6  
 12 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST                41.63      41.63    5  
 13 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                41.82      41.80    4  
 14 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          42.14      41.85    3  
 15 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.21      42.04    2  
 16 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST                42.33      42.05    1  
 17 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                42.83      42.24  
 18 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST                41.50      42.25  
 19 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST                42.36      42.48  
 20 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 42.41      42.55  
 21 Tippur, Adhira            12 MSC-ST                 42.12      42.66  
 22 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 42.35      42.67  
 23 Bethke, Ella E            12 LCA-ST                 42.83      42.79  
 24 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST                41.28      42.90  
 25 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST                41.39      42.97  
 26 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 41.51      42.98  
 27 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST                42.72      43.02  
 28 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST                42.22      43.20  
 29 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST                 42.74      43.38  
 30 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.79      43.61  
 31 Nealis, Noelle L          12 FISH-ST                42.54      43.78  
 32 Ring, Elizabeth R         11 FISH-ST                42.97      44.21  
 33 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                42.42      45.02  
 -- Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST          41.94         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:27.48    1:22.64   20  
                  39.26     1:22.64 (43.38)                                        
  2 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              1:30.98    1:23.56   17  
                  39.93     1:23.56 (43.63)                                        
  3 Modak, Anila K            12 NTRO-ST              1:27.88    1:25.60   16  
                  40.05     1:25.60 (45.55)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:29.40    1:26.42   15  
                  40.86     1:26.42 (45.56)                                        
  5 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.64    1:26.74   14  
                  40.41     1:26.74 (46.33)                                        
  6 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:27.67    1:26.88   13  
                  41.29     1:26.88 (45.59)                                        
  7 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:27.77    1:27.17   12  
                  41.86     1:27.17 (45.31)                                        
  8 Niclair, Lauren C         11 WHAC-ST              1:30.72    1:27.38   11  
                  40.46     1:27.38 (46.92)                                        
  9 Ligarde, Mary G           11 NTRO-ST              1:27.42    1:27.42    9  
                  42.25     1:27.42 (45.17)                                        
 10 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:33.11    1:28.58    7  
                  41.78     1:28.58 (46.80)                                        
 11 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:29.51    1:28.66    6  
                  43.02     1:28.66 (45.64)                                        
 12 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              1:31.47    1:28.73    5  
                  42.58     1:28.73 (46.15)                                        
 13 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:33.64    1:29.03    4  
                  43.53     1:29.03 (45.50)                                        
 14 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              1:29.23    1:29.64    3  
                  41.35     1:29.64 (48.29)                                        
 15 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              1:29.38    1:29.73    2  
                  42.70     1:29.73 (47.03)                                        
 16 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              1:30.35    1:29.86    1  
                  42.83     1:29.86 (47.03)                                        
 17 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.34    1:30.00  
                  42.96     1:30.00 (47.04)                                        
 18 Campbell, Hannah G        12 FISH-ST              1:30.19    1:30.06  
                  41.20     1:30.06 (48.86)                                        
 19 Morales, Emily I          12 LSAC-ST              1:29.03    1:30.30  
                  43.28     1:30.30 (47.02)                                        
 20 Kim, Christine J          11 FHD-ST               1:33.44    1:30.48  
                  43.32     1:30.48 (47.16)                                        
 21 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.86    1:30.57  
                  43.71     1:30.57 (46.86)                                        
 22 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              1:30.61    1:30.63  
                  42.94     1:30.63 (47.69)                                        
 23 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST              1:31.77    1:30.86  
                  42.95     1:30.86 (47.91)                                        
 24 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:33.19    1:31.30  
                  43.40     1:31.30 (47.90)                                        
 25 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:49.11L   1:31.47  
                  43.05     1:31.47 (48.42)                                        
 26 Bethke, Ella E            12 LCA-ST               1:30.38    1:31.93  
                  42.96     1:31.93 (48.97)                                        
 27 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.88    1:32.00  
                  43.85     1:32.00 (48.15)                                        
 28 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST              1:32.31    1:32.18  
                  44.09     1:32.18 (48.09)                                        
 29 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.69    1:32.24  
                  43.27     1:32.24 (48.97)                                        
 30 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:33.96    1:32.48  
                  44.29     1:32.48 (48.19)                                        
 31 Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST              1:34.18    1:32.56  
                  44.10     1:32.56 (48.46)                                        
 32 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:30.49    1:32.61  
                  44.65     1:32.61 (47.96)                                        
 33 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.17    1:32.79  
                  43.66     1:32.79 (49.13)                                        
 34 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.47L   1:33.23  
                  44.21     1:33.23 (49.02)                                        
 35 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              1:32.96    1:33.32  
                  43.86     1:33.32 (49.46)                                        
 36 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              1:33.42    1:33.88  
                  43.60     1:33.88 (50.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              3:16.36    3:06.83   20  
                  44.64     1:32.68 (48.04)     2:19.86 (47.18)     3:06.83 (46.97)
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              3:19.07    3:07.31   17  
                  43.02     1:31.15 (48.13)     2:19.15 (48.00)     3:07.31 (48.16)
  3 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST              3:14.18    3:10.29   16  
                  44.25     1:34.59 (50.34)     2:22.83 (48.24)     3:10.29 (47.46)
  4 Jensen, Briana N          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.35    3:10.49   15  
                  43.68     1:33.13 (49.45)     2:21.83 (48.70)     3:10.49 (48.66)
  5 Niclair, Lauren C         11 WHAC-ST              3:47.47L   3:12.90   14  
                  42.08     1:32.10 (50.02)     2:23.16 (51.06)     3:12.90 (49.74)
  6 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              3:17.16    3:14.43   13  
                  42.79     1:34.40 (51.61)     2:25.26 (50.86)     3:14.43 (49.17)
  7 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              3:21.42    3:14.67   12  
                  44.19     1:34.30 (50.11)     2:25.60 (51.30)     3:14.67 (49.07)
  8 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.38    3:16.09   11  
                  44.30     1:34.49 (50.19)     2:26.22 (51.73)     3:16.09 (49.87)
  9 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.49    3:16.66    9  
                  44.57     1:34.84 (50.27)     2:26.19 (51.35)     3:16.66 (50.47)
 10 Nealis, Noelle L          12 FISH-ST              3:22.63    3:22.69    7  
                  45.20     1:35.52 (50.32)     2:28.92 (53.40)     3:22.69 (53.77)
 11 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST              3:17.96    3:23.49    6  
                  46.69     1:36.64 (49.95)     2:29.68 (53.04)     3:23.49 (53.81)
 12 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              3:47.41L   3:23.50    5  
                  45.15     1:36.68 (51.53)     2:30.90 (54.22)     3:23.50 (52.60)
 -- Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              3:09.49         DQ  
                  42.63     1:32.12 (49.49)     2:23.33 (51.21)          DQ (50.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                34.85      33.82   20  
  2 Ligarde, Mary G           11 NTRO-ST                35.12      33.90   17  
  3 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.57      33.94   16  
  4 Hernandez, Maia B         12 NTRO-ST                36.46      34.04   15  
  5 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST                34.59      34.08   14  
  6 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 Alamo Area-ST          35.08      34.21   13  
  7 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST                35.71      34.34   12  
  8 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.49      34.38   11  
  9 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST                35.25      34.71    9  
 10 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 35.79      34.76    7  
 11 Modak, Anila K            12 NTRO-ST                36.00      34.95    6  
 12 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 36.53      34.99    5  
 13 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST                35.43      35.23    4  
 14 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 34.78      35.24    3  
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.15      35.41    2  
 16 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST                35.99      35.45    1  
 17 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 36.23      35.96  
 18 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST                36.20      36.04  
 19 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST                36.46      36.49  
 20 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST                35.46      36.82  
 21 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST                36.62      37.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:21.62    1:15.09   20  
                  34.94     1:15.09 (40.15)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:23.74    1:17.18   17  
                  33.96     1:17.18 (43.22)                                        
  3 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:19.07    1:18.83   16  
                  37.56     1:18.83 (41.27)                                        
  4 Ligarde, Mary G           11 NTRO-ST              1:23.01    1:18.91   15  
                  37.35     1:18.91 (41.56)                                        
  5 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               1:19.02    1:19.54   14  
                  36.70     1:19.54 (42.84)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Maia B         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.06    1:19.96   13  
                  37.72     1:19.96 (42.24)                                        
  7 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:20.32    1:20.08   12  
                  36.69     1:20.08 (43.39)                                        
  8 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:20.82    1:20.51   11  
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)                                        
  9 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:23.52    1:20.80    9  
                  37.51     1:20.80 (43.29)                                        
 10 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:24.77    1:20.86    7  
                  37.61     1:20.86 (43.25)                                        
 11 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:19.15    1:21.12    6  
                  37.58     1:21.12 (43.54)                                        
 12 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:23.39    1:21.13    5  
                  37.46     1:21.13 (43.67)                                        
 13 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              1:24.88    1:22.29    4  
                  38.23     1:22.29 (44.06)                                        
 14 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.53    1:22.76    3  
                  37.20     1:22.76 (45.56)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:20.85    1:22.85    2  
                  37.66     1:22.85 (45.19)                                        
 16 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              1:23.99    1:23.46    1  
                  37.61     1:23.46 (45.85)                                        
 17 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.81    1:23.48  
                  38.98     1:23.48 (44.50)                                        
 18 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.46    1:24.46  
                  37.83     1:24.46 (46.63)                                        
 19 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              1:23.58    1:29.15  
                  42.26     1:29.15 (46.89)                                        
 -- Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:22.09         DQ  
                  38.65          DQ (43.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.85    1:15.22   20  
                  34.88     1:15.22 (40.34)                                        
  2 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:20.00    1:17.23   17  
                  35.16     1:17.23 (42.07)                                        
  3 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              1:20.95    1:17.24   16  
                  35.43     1:17.24 (41.81)                                        
  4 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:19.01    1:17.30   15  
                  36.24     1:17.30 (41.06)                                        
  5 Black, Kate E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.39    1:17.36   13.5
                  37.47     1:17.36 (39.89)                                        
  5 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              1:18.55    1:17.36   13.5
                  34.23     1:17.36 (43.13)                                        
  7 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              1:19.25    1:17.38   12  
                  36.04     1:17.38 (41.34)                                        
  8 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               1:22.65    1:17.62   11  
                  35.41     1:17.62 (42.21)                                        
  9 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               1:19.36    1:18.03    9  
                  35.66     1:18.03 (42.37)                                        
 10 Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST              1:20.71    1:18.13    7  
                  35.82     1:18.13 (42.31)                                        
 11 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              1:20.68    1:18.31    6  
                  37.56     1:18.31 (40.75)                                        
 12 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.15    1:18.47    5  
                  36.65     1:18.47 (41.82)                                        
 13 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:21.93    1:18.50    4  
                  36.06     1:18.50 (42.44)                                        
 14 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.27    1:18.56    3  
                  34.17     1:18.56 (44.39)                                        
 15 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:24.36    1:18.88    1.5
                  34.28     1:18.88 (44.60)                                        
 15 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.39    1:18.88    1.5
                  37.90     1:18.88 (40.98)                                        
 17 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              1:20.46    1:18.95  
                  36.92     1:18.95 (42.03)                                        
 18 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:21.00    1:19.28  
                  33.99     1:19.28 (45.29)                                        
 19 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:21.56    1:19.53  
                  35.93     1:19.53 (43.60)                                        
 20 Eldredge, Beth V          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.32    1:19.65  
                  37.47     1:19.65 (42.18)                                        
 21 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.11    1:19.66  
                  38.54     1:19.66 (41.12)                                        
 22 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:23.93    1:19.73  
                  38.56     1:19.73 (41.17)                                        
 23 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:20.94    1:19.98  
                  37.30     1:19.98 (42.68)                                        
 24 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              1:23.63    1:20.00  
                  36.50     1:20.00 (43.50)                                        
 25 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.77    1:20.41  
                  36.99     1:20.41 (43.42)                                        
 26 Burns, Tahlia A           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.13    1:20.59  
                  37.33     1:20.59 (43.26)                                        
 27 Ferguson, Summer E        11 ASC-ST               1:20.57    1:20.79  
                  37.28     1:20.79 (43.51)                                        
 28 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               1:21.69    1:21.47  
                  38.90     1:21.47 (42.57)                                        
 29 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST               1:21.78    1:22.18  
                  36.34     1:22.18 (45.84)                                        
 30 Hughes, Cameron E         12 WAVE-ST              1:23.72    1:22.52  
                  37.48     1:22.52 (45.04)                                        
 31 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.88    1:22.65  
                  36.79     1:22.65 (45.86)                                        
 32 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              1:22.13    1:22.67  
                  38.03     1:22.67 (44.64)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Maia B         12 NTRO-ST              1:23.19    1:22.82  
                  37.90     1:22.82 (44.92)                                        
 34 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:22.06    1:23.05  
                  37.91     1:23.05 (45.14)                                        
 35 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST              1:22.86    1:23.59  
                  39.83     1:23.59 (43.76)                                        
 36 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:23.97    1:24.72  
                  38.18     1:24.72 (46.54)                                        
 -- Barrus, Ella L            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.67         DQ  
                  38.05          DQ (44.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              2:48.03    2:39.37   20  
                  36.29     1:17.38 (41.09)     2:03.48 (46.10)     2:39.37 (35.89)
  2 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              2:49.96    2:40.32   17  
                  35.57     1:17.73 (42.16)     2:04.87 (47.14)     2:40.32 (35.45)
  3 Chabane, Ahlam H          11 NTRO-ST              2:48.36    2:41.66   16  
                  36.03                             2:05.31 ( )     2:41.66 (36.35)
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               2:48.87    2:42.29   15  
                  34.98     1:15.32 (40.34)     2:03.35 (48.03)     2:42.29 (38.94)
  5 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               2:50.20    2:43.83   14  
                  35.80     1:16.21 (40.41)     2:06.45 (50.24)     2:43.83 (37.38)
  6 Miller, Rachel B          12 NTRO-ST              2:57.17    2:44.36   13  
                  37.21     1:19.72 (42.51)     2:06.84 (47.12)     2:44.36 (37.52)
  7 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              2:48.38    2:44.39   12  
                  38.55     1:18.24 (39.69)     2:09.64 (51.40)     2:44.39 (34.75)
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:55.16    2:45.40   11  
                  34.03     1:14.73 (40.70)     2:07.64 (52.91)     2:45.40 (37.76)
  9 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              2:50.04    2:45.57    9  
                  36.76     1:20.07 (43.31)     2:09.44 (49.37)     2:45.57 (36.13)
 10 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.06    2:45.62    7  
                  40.16     1:19.52 (39.36)     2:08.20 (48.68)     2:45.62 (37.42)
 11 Su, Michelle H            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.67L   2:46.42    6  
                  35.62     1:16.66 (41.04)     2:07.17 (50.51)     2:46.42 (39.25)
 12 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.99    2:46.93    5  
                  35.47     1:15.96 (40.49)     2:09.37 (53.41)     2:46.93 (37.56)
 13 Whittle, Claire E         11 FISH-ST              2:54.89    2:47.32    4  
                  38.62     1:21.45 (42.83)     2:09.74 (48.29)     2:47.32 (37.58)
 14 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.96    2:47.38    3  
                  35.14     1:16.62 (41.48)     2:09.16 (52.54)     2:47.38 (38.22)
 15 Kim, Christine J          11 FHD-ST               2:48.10    2:49.29    2  
                  38.43     1:21.83 (43.40)     2:12.66 (50.83)     2:49.29 (36.63)
 16 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               2:59.89    2:50.44    1  
                  36.40     1:16.50 (40.10)     2:09.66 (53.16)     2:50.44 (40.78)
 17 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              2:54.05    2:50.53  
                  37.32     1:24.15 (46.83)     2:15.49 (51.34)     2:50.53 (35.04)
 18 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST              2:55.44    2:51.22  
                  40.66     1:22.34 (41.68)     2:13.00 (50.66)     2:51.22 (38.22)
 19 Bethke, Ella E            12 LCA-ST               2:51.28    2:52.37  
                  37.11     1:20.20 (43.09)     2:14.12 (53.92)     2:52.37 (38.25)
 20 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              2:56.34    2:52.85  
                  39.39     1:25.34 (45.95)     2:15.25 (49.91)     2:52.85 (37.60)
 21 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.43L   2:54.77  
                  38.67     1:22.32 (43.65)     2:17.15 (54.83)     2:54.77 (37.62)
 22 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              2:58.08    2:57.88  
                  39.12     1:24.90 (45.78)     2:15.84 (50.94)     2:57.88 (42.04)
 23 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.37    2:58.50  
                  43.42     1:25.86 (42.44)     2:19.73 (53.87)     2:58.50 (38.77)
 24 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:00.57    3:01.38  
                  38.23     1:25.28 (47.05)     2:22.23 (56.95)     3:01.38 (39.15)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST                30.37      28.72   20  
  2 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST                31.19      30.09   17  
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST          30.38      30.23   16  
  4 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST          31.64      30.32   15  
  5 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST          31.21      30.38   14  
  6 Gunn, Delaney K           14 Alamo Area-ST          30.43      30.42   13  
  7 Carmichael, Kaylee N      13 SYS-ST                 30.62      30.43   12  
  8 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.79      30.47   11  
  9 Drummond, Olivia G        13 FISH-ST                30.31      30.56    9  
 10 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.16      30.63    7  
 11 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST                30.43      30.65    6  
 12 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST          30.95      30.66    5  
 13 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.73      30.71    4  
 14 Morrow, Daniela M         13 WWW-ST                 32.41      30.76    3  
 15 Moreno, Alondra           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.39      30.80    2  
 16 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST                32.54      30.88    1  
 17 McGee, Corbin E           13 AQSA-ST                32.35      30.93  
 17 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST          31.11      30.93  
 17 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST                30.90      30.93  
 20 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST                31.43      30.95  
 21 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST                32.04      30.96  
 22 Stephenson, Trinity R     14 FHD-ST                 30.59      31.11  
 23 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST                31.17      31.32  
 23 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST          30.64      31.32  
 25 Anisimova, Anya A         14 WHAC-ST                30.54      31.36  
 26 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST                31.65      31.43  
 27 Cuellar, Pao              13 Alamo Area-ST          31.83      31.51  
 28 Scovel, Lauren A          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.49      31.53  
 29 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      31.62  
 30 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST          32.14      31.70  
 31 Streber, Vivian J         14 RUSH-ST                31.89      31.77  
 32 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST                32.37      31.80  
 33 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST                36.49L     32.28  
 34 Hope, Lindsay E           14 AQSA-ST                32.50      33.51  
 35 Hrovatin, Abbey K         14 AQTX-ST                32.61      33.89  
 36 Propes, Kaitlin T         13 LCA-ST                 32.62      34.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              1:06.57    1:04.33   20  
                  30.75     1:04.33 (33.58)                                        
  2 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.37    1:04.43   17  
                  31.18     1:04.43 (33.25)                                        
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.13    1:05.65   16  
                  31.54     1:05.65 (34.11)                                        
  4 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:06.49    1:05.89   15  
                  31.42     1:05.89 (34.47)                                        
  5 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.60    1:05.95   14  
                  31.57     1:05.95 (34.38)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madelyn L        13 FISH-ST              1:07.44    1:06.09   13  
                  32.02     1:06.09 (34.07)                                        
  7 Ji, Solbi                 13 NTRO-ST              1:06.68    1:06.73   12  
  8 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST              1:05.87    1:06.92   11  
                  32.73     1:06.92 (34.19)                                        
  9 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              1:06.40    1:07.08    9  
                  31.96     1:07.08 (35.12)                                        
 10 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST              1:08.60    1:07.43    7  
                  31.89     1:07.43 (35.54)                                        
 11 Moreno, Alondra           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.73    1:07.47    6  
 12 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              1:05.81    1:07.64    5  
                  32.94     1:07.64 (34.70)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:10.23    1:07.92    4  
                  33.60     1:07.92 (34.32)                                        
 14 VanderWeele, Natalie J    14 WAVE-ST              1:07.41    1:08.38    3  
                  32.97     1:08.38 (35.41)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.39    1:08.63    2  
 16 Anisimova, Anya A         14 WHAC-ST              1:07.80    1:08.66    1  
                  33.03     1:08.66 (35.63)                                        
 17 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              1:17.87L   1:08.79  
                  32.91     1:08.79 (35.88)                                        
 18 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              1:10.58    1:09.04  
                  32.71     1:09.04 (36.33)                                        
 19 Sanford, Kara M           13 FISH-ST              1:10.34    1:09.08  
                  32.18     1:09.08 (36.90)                                        
 20 Tripp, Brynna N           13 FISH-ST              1:07.15    1:09.28  
                  33.09     1:09.28 (36.19)                                        
 21 Taylor, Grace             13 LCA-ST               1:10.55    1:09.38  
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)                                        
 22 Gunn, Delaney K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.85    1:09.89  
                  33.82     1:09.89 (36.07)                                        
 23 Morrow, Daniela M         13 WWW-ST               1:09.11    1:09.90  
                  33.90     1:09.90 (36.00)                                        
 24 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              1:09.81    1:09.95  
 25 Roberts, Katelyn G        13 LCA-ST               1:09.34    1:10.30  
                  33.59     1:10.30 (36.71)                                        
 26 Chalk, Mia A              14 RUSH-ST              1:08.47    1:10.70  
                  32.49     1:10.70 (38.21)                                        
 27 Marshall, Olivia G        14 CCAA-ST              1:10.08    1:11.06  
                  34.22     1:11.06 (36.84)                                        
 28 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:08.99    1:11.61  
                  32.63     1:11.61 (38.98)                                        
 29 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.63    1:11.90  
 30 Hrovatin, Abbey K         14 AQTX-ST              1:19.56L   1:14.69  
                  35.48     1:14.69 (39.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              2:50.73L   2:20.62   20  
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)     1:45.25 (37.26)     2:20.62 (35.37)
  2 Garza, Eliana G           13 LCA-ST               2:23.27    2:21.39   17  
                                1:07.28 ( )   2:21.39 (1:14.11)                    
  3 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                2:23.56    2:21.92   16  
                  31.05     1:06.86 (35.81)     1:44.69 (37.83)     2:21.92 (37.23)
  4 Zhang, Mona W             13 CBA-ST               2:30.33    2:22.03   15  
                  31.97     1:07.43 (35.46)     1:44.47 (37.04)     2:22.03 (37.56)
  5 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              2:25.49    2:22.42   14  
                  33.29     1:09.20 (35.91)     1:46.27 (37.07)     2:22.42 (36.15)
  6 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               2:23.98    2:22.61   13  
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:44.90 (38.49)     2:22.61 (37.71)
  7 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.78L   2:23.57   12  
                  33.11                             1:46.64 ( )     2:23.57 (36.93)
  8 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.04    2:24.06   11  
                  32.89     1:09.06 (36.17)     1:46.74 (37.68)     2:24.06 (37.32)
  9 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              2:27.79    2:24.71    9  
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:49.27 (38.35)     2:24.71 (35.44)
 10 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.57    2:24.99    7  
                  33.90     1:10.85 (36.95)     1:48.84 (37.99)     2:24.99 (36.15)
 11 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:24.82    2:25.49    6  
                  32.65     1:10.06 (37.41)     1:48.97 (38.91)     2:25.49 (36.52)
 12 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              2:24.94    2:25.77    5  
 13 Stevens, Hannah E         14 LIFE-ST              2:28.42    2:26.61    4  
                  33.97     1:11.26 (37.29)     1:50.15 (38.89)     2:26.61 (36.46)
 14 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              2:27.78    2:26.73    3  
                  34.16     1:11.49 (37.33)     1:49.68 (38.19)     2:26.73 (37.05)
 15 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.16    2:26.95    2  
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)     1:49.34 (38.89)     2:26.95 (37.61)
 16 Bishop, Addie L           13 WAVE-ST              2:26.79    2:27.23    1  
                  33.72     1:11.41 (37.69)     1:50.11 (38.70)     2:27.23 (37.12)
 17 Kester, Kathryn E         14 WWW-ST               2:30.51    2:27.82  
                  32.32     1:09.83 (37.51)     1:49.13 (39.30)     2:27.82 (38.69)
 18 Edwards, Madelyn L        13 FISH-ST              2:32.17    2:28.50  
                  33.12                             2:28.50 ( )         2:28.50 ( )
 19 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:30.08    2:29.23  
                  31.89     1:08.85 (36.96)     1:49.65 (40.80)     2:29.23 (39.58)
 20 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.88    2:29.84  
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)     1:50.74 (39.99)     2:29.84 (39.10)
 21 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              2:33.00    2:30.86  
                  34.14     1:12.32 (38.18)     1:52.44 (40.12)     2:30.86 (38.42)
 22 Drummond, Olivia G        13 FISH-ST              2:25.49    2:31.06  
                  32.19     1:09.73 (37.54)     1:49.87 (40.14)     2:31.06 (41.19)
 23 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.61    2:32.29  
                  33.93     1:12.04 (38.11)   2:32.29 (1:20.25)                    
 24 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              2:29.37    2:33.02  
                  32.34     1:11.05 (38.71)     1:52.12 (41.07)     2:33.02 (40.90)
 25 Marshall, Olivia G        14 CCAA-ST              2:30.33    2:33.49  
                  35.76     1:14.73 (38.97)     1:55.14 (40.41)     2:33.49 (38.35)
 26 VanderWeele, Natalie J    14 WAVE-ST              2:30.69    2:37.38  
                  34.74     1:14.56 (39.82)     1:56.39 (41.83)     2:37.38 (40.99)
 -- Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.26         DQ  
                  29.98     1:04.54 (34.56)     1:42.93 (38.39)          DQ (38.23)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              6:25.61    6:09.63   20  
                  32.12     1:08.13 (36.01)     1:45.34 (37.21)     2:23.52 (38.18)
        3:01.44 (37.92)     3:39.36 (37.92)     4:17.94 (38.58)     4:56.18 (38.24)
        5:35.13 (38.95)     6:09.63 (34.50)                                        
  2 Cutbirth, Trinity S       13 FHD-ST               6:40.39    6:18.17   17  
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:49.60 (37.80)     2:28.11 (38.51)
        3:07.07 (38.96)     3:46.32 (39.25)     4:25.12 (38.80)     5:04.70 (39.58)
        5:42.47 (37.77)     6:18.17 (35.70)                                        
  3 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:33.82    6:18.78   16  
                  33.43     1:10.85 (37.42)     1:49.48 (38.63)     2:28.45 (38.97)
        3:06.87 (38.42)     3:45.65 (38.78)     4:24.15 (38.50)     5:02.52 (38.37)
        5:40.78 (38.26)     6:18.78 (38.00)                                        
  4 Dessouky, Samar S         14 Alamo Area-ST        6:23.03    6:21.17   15  
  5 Bishop, Addie L           13 WAVE-ST              6:39.93    6:22.93   14  
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)     1:50.73 (38.88)     2:30.10 (39.37)
        3:09.27 (39.17)     3:48.60 (39.33)     4:27.93 (39.33)     5:07.42 (39.49)
        5:46.26 (38.84)     6:22.93 (36.67)                                        
  6 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        6:38.44    6:23.61   13  
                  34.06     1:11.88 (37.82)     1:51.16 (39.28)     2:30.49 (39.33)
        3:10.26 (39.77)     3:49.93 (39.67)     4:30.02 (40.09)     5:10.20 (40.18)
        5:48.21 (38.01)     6:23.61 (35.40)                                        
  7 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:34.57    6:24.45   12  
                  34.33     1:13.05 (38.72)     1:52.21 (39.16)     2:31.54 (39.33)
        3:10.89 (39.35)     3:50.05 (39.16)     4:29.48 (39.43)     5:09.01 (39.53)
        5:47.66 (38.65)     6:24.45 (36.79)                                        
  8 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:38.69    6:26.98   11  
                  34.02     1:12.39 (38.37)     1:52.18 (39.79)     2:31.45 (39.27)
        3:11.50 (40.05)     3:52.11 (40.61)     4:31.89 (39.78)     5:11.05 (39.16)
        5:50.32 (39.27)     6:26.98 (36.66)                                        
  9 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              6:28.32    6:29.01    9  
                  34.38     1:12.56 (38.18)     1:51.89 (39.33)     2:31.39 (39.50)
        3:10.88 (39.49)     3:50.98 (40.10)     4:30.98 (40.00)     5:10.97 (39.99)
        5:51.11 (40.14)     6:29.01 (37.90)                                        
 10 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        6:28.52    6:30.50    7  
 11 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.17    6:32.43    6  
                  34.40     1:12.78 (38.38)     1:52.67 (39.89)     2:32.95 (40.28)
        3:12.87 (39.92)     3:52.98 (40.11)     4:32.95 (39.97)     5:13.30 (40.35)
        5:53.89 (40.59)     6:32.43 (38.54)                                        
 12 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              6:38.39    6:35.20    5  
                  34.29     1:12.66 (38.37)     1:52.84 (40.18)     2:33.58 (40.74)
        3:14.97 (41.39)     3:55.65 (40.68)     4:36.56 (40.91)     5:17.50 (40.94)
        5:57.44 (39.94)     6:35.20 (37.76)                                        
 13 Eager, Stephanie T        14 Alamo Area-ST        6:46.97    6:38.47    4  
                  36.14                             1:56.83 ( )     2:37.84 (41.01)
                                3:59.63 ( )                             5:19.81 ( )
        5:59.87 (40.06)     6:38.47 (38.60)                                        
 14 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              6:30.87    6:39.05    3  
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)     1:52.90 (39.69)     2:34.36 (41.46)
        3:15.82 (41.46)     3:57.45 (41.63)     4:38.68 (41.23)     5:19.70 (41.02)
        6:00.72 (41.02)     6:39.05 (38.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Annabelle J        13 NTRO-ST              1:12.19    1:07.76   20  
                  32.31     1:07.76 (35.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, Mona W             13 CBA-ST               1:11.99    1:10.15   17  
                  33.79     1:10.15 (36.36)                                        
  3 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:15.45    1:10.86   16  
                  34.57     1:10.86 (36.29)                                        
  4 Cardon, Ciara J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.80    1:10.89   15  
                  34.96     1:10.89 (35.93)                                        
  5 Grossman, Kaylee K        14 FISH-ST              1:14.88    1:10.95   14  
                  34.11     1:10.95 (36.84)                                        
  6 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.58    1:11.26   13  
                  34.33     1:11.26 (36.93)                                        
  7 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.93    1:11.41   12  
                  34.37     1:11.41 (37.04)                                        
  8 Spooner, Morgan F         13 FISH-ST              1:12.83    1:11.88   11  
                  34.51     1:11.88 (37.37)                                        
  9 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:12.25    1:12.63    9  
                  35.13     1:12.63 (37.50)                                        
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.21    1:12.96    7  
                  35.66     1:12.96 (37.30)                                        
 11 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.65    1:13.01    6  
                  35.99     1:13.01 (37.02)                                        
 12 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.76    1:13.57    5  
                  36.40     1:13.57 (37.17)                                        
 13 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:14.15    4  
                  36.32     1:14.15 (37.83)                                        
 14 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.94    1:14.60    3  
                  35.84     1:14.60 (38.76)                                        
 15 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:14.26    1:15.22    2  
 16 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST              1:16.93    1:15.42    1  
                  36.82     1:15.42 (38.60)                                        
 17 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               1:15.45    1:15.78  
                  36.96     1:15.78 (38.82)                                        
 18 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:14.27    1:16.03  
                  35.99     1:16.03 (40.04)                                        
 19 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                1:15.60    1:16.33  
                  37.29     1:16.33 (39.04)                                        
 20 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.10    1:16.57  
                  37.63     1:16.57 (38.94)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.22    1:16.84  
 22 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.55    1:17.22  
                  36.83     1:17.22 (40.39)                                        
 -- Ahlgren, Macy R           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.01         DQ  
                  36.86          DQ (38.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Kaylee K        14 FISH-ST              2:39.05    2:34.47   20  
                  35.17     1:13.95 (38.78)     1:54.85 (40.90)     2:34.47 (39.62)
  2 Murray, Rebecca G         13 LCA-ST               2:43.13    2:35.14   17  
                  37.68     1:16.74 (39.06)     1:56.16 (39.42)     2:35.14 (38.98)
  3 Spooner, Morgan F         13 FISH-ST              2:41.25    2:35.15   16  
                  35.59     1:15.59 (40.00)     1:56.13 (40.54)     2:35.15 (39.02)
  4 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.77    2:35.20   15  
                  36.01     1:15.43 (39.42)     1:55.83 (40.40)     2:35.20 (39.37)
  5 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.83    2:35.82   14  
                  37.18     1:16.99 (39.81)     1:56.90 (39.91)     2:35.82 (38.92)
  6 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:36.26    2:36.34   13  
                  37.30                             1:57.43 ( )     2:36.34 (38.91)
  7 Dessouky, Samar S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.53    2:36.39   12  
                                                    1:58.09 ( )     2:36.39 (38.30)
  8 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:38.30    2:36.41   11  
                  36.89     1:17.57 (40.68)     1:58.50 (40.93)     2:36.41 (37.91)
  9 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.91    2:37.55    9  
                  38.45     1:18.61 (40.16)     1:58.69 (40.08)     2:37.55 (38.86)
 10 Eager, Stephanie T        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.13L   2:38.55    7  
 11 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              2:45.84    2:39.43    6  
                  38.24     1:19.45 (41.21)     2:00.52 (41.07)     2:39.43 (38.91)
 12 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.26    2:40.61    5  
                  37.31     1:17.37 (40.06)   2:40.61 (1:23.24)                    
 13 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              3:12.60L   2:41.43    4  
                  36.28   2:41.43 (2:05.15)                                        
 14 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                2:44.39    2:43.55    3  
                  38.21     1:20.07 (41.86)     2:01.64 (41.57)     2:43.55 (41.91)
 15 Cutbirth, Trinity S       13 FHD-ST               2:42.44    2:43.82    2  
                  38.34     1:19.87 (41.53)     2:02.47 (42.60)     2:43.82 (41.35)
 16 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:39.77    2:46.08    1  
                  39.10     1:22.43 (43.33)     2:06.41 (43.98)     2:46.08 (39.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gabriela        14 MSC-ST               1:22.47    1:20.05   20  
                  38.63     1:20.05 (41.42)                                        
  2 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              1:23.96    1:22.39   17  
                  39.59     1:22.39 (42.80)                                        
  3 Gamiz, Liliana M          13 UN-ST                1:27.57    1:22.55   16  
                  41.15     1:22.55 (41.40)                                        
  4 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               1:24.72    1:22.68   15  
                  39.86     1:22.68 (42.82)                                        
  5 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               1:22.40    1:23.24   14  
                  39.38     1:23.24 (43.86)                                        
  6 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.18    1:23.87   13  
                  39.69     1:23.87 (44.18)                                        
  7 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.37    1:25.02   12  
                  40.09     1:25.02 (44.93)                                        
  8 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              1:22.49    1:25.04   11  
                  40.23     1:25.04 (44.81)                                        
  9 Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST               1:27.19    1:25.15    9  
                  39.93     1:25.15 (45.22)                                        
 10 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              1:27.80    1:25.63    7  
                  41.35     1:25.63 (44.28)                                        
 11 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:25.81    1:25.68    6  
                  40.65     1:25.68 (45.03)                                        
 12 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:25.97    1:25.71    5  
                  40.91     1:25.71 (44.80)                                        
 13 Eager, Stephanie T        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.90    1:26.65    4  
                  41.12     1:26.65 (45.53)                                        
 14 Anisimova, Anya A         14 WHAC-ST              1:24.20    1:28.01    3  
                  41.74     1:28.01 (46.27)                                        
 15 Murray, Rebecca G         13 LCA-ST               1:39.97L   1:28.18    2  
                  41.87     1:28.18 (46.31)                                        
 16 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                1:26.61    1:28.88    1  
                  41.91     1:28.88 (46.97)                                        
 17 Raica, Cheyenne L         13 FISH-ST              1:26.44    1:29.80  
                  40.13     1:29.80 (49.67)                                        
 18 Anderson, Mackenzie N     14 HEAT-ST              1:26.29    1:30.01  
                  42.75     1:30.01 (47.26)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.42    1:30.12  
                  42.96     1:30.12 (47.16)                                        
 20 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.69    1:30.44  
                  43.17     1:30.44 (47.27)                                        
 21 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST              1:28.58    1:32.31  
                  43.59     1:32.31 (48.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              3:06.19    2:55.48   20  
                  39.67     1:23.52 (43.85)     2:09.92 (46.40)     2:55.48 (45.56)
  2 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:58.67    2:56.63   17  
                  39.61     1:24.92 (45.31)     2:10.92 (46.00)     2:56.63 (45.71)
  3 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:58.95    2:57.48   16  
                  40.75     1:25.88 (45.13)     2:11.45 (45.57)     2:57.48 (46.03)
  4 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.91    2:57.92   15  
                  39.86     1:24.34 (44.48)     2:11.10 (46.76)     2:57.92 (46.82)
  5 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.28    2:58.92   14  
                  39.50     1:24.32 (44.82)     2:11.54 (47.22)     2:58.92 (47.38)
  6 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.72    3:01.62   13  
                  41.92     1:27.81 (45.89)     2:14.94 (47.13)     3:01.62 (46.68)
  7 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.01L   3:03.63   12  
                  43.42     1:30.36 (46.94)     2:17.36 (47.00)     3:03.63 (46.27)
  8 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              3:05.33    3:03.89   11  
                  41.90     1:28.98 (47.08)     2:17.05 (48.07)     3:03.89 (46.84)
  9 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              3:11.59    3:06.57    9  
                  44.51     1:31.33 (46.82)     2:19.72 (48.39)     3:06.57 (46.85)
 10 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                3:06.59    3:07.52    7  
                  41.10     1:28.58 (47.48)     2:18.82 (50.24)     3:07.52 (48.70)
 11 Stevens, Hannah E         14 LIFE-ST              3:08.13    3:07.99    6  
                  43.24     1:31.48 (48.24)     2:20.04 (48.56)     3:07.99 (47.95)
 12 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.52L   3:08.51    5  
                  42.00     1:30.69 (48.69)     2:20.23 (49.54)     3:08.51 (48.28)
 13 Gunn, Delaney K           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.83    3:09.10    4  
                  43.25     1:30.94 (47.69)     2:04.63 (33.69)   3:09.10 (1:04.47)
 14 Eager, Stephanie T        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.83    3:10.83    3  
                  43.89     1:32.14 (48.25)     2:21.39 (49.25)     3:10.83 (49.44)
 15 Cutbirth, Trinity S       13 FHD-ST               3:09.96    3:11.91    2  
                  43.76     1:33.12 (49.36)     2:22.85 (49.73)     3:11.91 (49.06)
 16 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.82    3:13.20    1  
                  43.21     1:31.70 (48.49)     2:21.93 (50.23)     3:13.20 (51.27)
 17 Anderson, Mackenzie N     14 HEAT-ST              3:10.76    3:17.08  
                  43.73     1:34.03 (50.30)     2:24.75 (50.72)     3:17.08 (52.33)
 18 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST              3:09.90    3:23.43  
                  45.84     1:40.27 (54.43)     2:31.30 (51.03)     3:23.43 (52.13)
 19 Chalk, Mia A              14 RUSH-ST              3:39.54L   3:23.60  
                  44.11     1:36.60 (52.49)     2:31.75 (55.15)     3:23.60 (51.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               1:13.68    1:08.30   20  
                  31.11     1:08.30 (37.19)                                        
  2 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:13.66    1:10.08   17  
                  32.12     1:10.08 (37.96)                                        
  3 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:12.50    1:12.15   16  
                  33.89     1:12.15 (38.26)                                        
  4 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.52    1:13.68   15  
                  33.18     1:13.68 (40.50)                                        
  5 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:14.69    1:14.68   14  
                  34.17     1:14.68 (40.51)                                        
  6 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              1:12.58    1:14.78   13  
                  34.94     1:14.78 (39.84)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.34    1:14.82   12  
                  35.03     1:14.82 (39.79)                                        
  8 Garza, Eliana G           13 LCA-ST               1:13.81    1:15.21   11  
                  33.63     1:15.21 (41.58)                                        
  9 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               1:13.87    1:15.72    9  
                  34.90     1:15.72 (40.82)                                        
 10 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                1:13.56    1:16.06    7  
                  34.87     1:16.06 (41.19)                                        
 11 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              1:15.79    1:16.39    6  
                  35.11     1:16.39 (41.28)                                        
 12 Ahlgren, Macy R           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.45    1:16.95    5  
                  35.27     1:16.95 (41.68)                                        
 13 Cutbirth, Trinity S       13 FHD-ST               1:16.20    1:17.21    4  
                  34.79     1:17.21 (42.42)                                        
 14 Stevens, Hannah E         14 LIFE-ST              1:15.78    1:17.61    3  
                  36.82     1:17.61 (40.79)                                        
 15 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.45    1:18.07    2  
                  36.52     1:18.07 (41.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Kaylee K        14 FISH-ST              2:39.80    2:30.72   20  
                  32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)     1:50.88 (40.19)     2:30.72 (39.84)
  2 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:41.08    2:37.12   17  
                  33.27     1:12.34 (39.07)     1:54.31 (41.97)     2:37.12 (42.81)
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.09    2:38.86   16  
                  33.02     1:10.73 (37.71)     1:52.98 (42.25)     2:38.86 (45.88)
  4 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.35    2:43.73   15  
                  34.95     1:16.41 (41.46)     2:00.58 (44.17)     2:43.73 (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:39.31    2:37.84   20  
                  33.30     1:12.71 (39.41)     2:03.78 (51.07)     2:37.84 (34.06)
  2 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.91    2:39.13   17  
                  35.23     1:16.12 (40.89)     2:02.87 (46.75)     2:39.13 (36.26)
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.51    2:39.99   16  
                  33.95     1:16.21 (42.26)     2:04.26 (48.05)     2:39.99 (35.73)
  4 Eager, Stephanie T        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.90    2:40.23   15  
                  34.57     1:16.14 (41.57)     2:04.67 (48.53)     2:40.23 (35.56)
  5 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.58    2:40.68   14  
                  34.70     1:16.74 (42.04)     2:04.16 (47.42)     2:40.68 (36.52)
  6 Medellin, Mina A          14 UN-ST                2:42.34    2:41.50   13  
                  33.98     1:15.78 (41.80)     2:05.26 (49.48)     2:41.50 (36.24)
  7 Ahlgren, Macy R           13 NTRO-ST              2:50.55    2:41.57   12  
                  34.51     1:13.11 (38.60)     2:04.79 (51.68)     2:41.57 (36.78)
  8 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.50    2:42.22   11  
                  34.42     1:16.06 (41.64)     2:05.81 (49.75)     2:42.22 (36.41)
  9 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              2:43.38    2:42.23    9  
                  34.20     1:17.58 (43.38)     2:05.49 (47.91)     2:42.23 (36.74)
 10 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.28    2:42.29    7  
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)     2:05.42 (50.66)     2:42.29 (36.87)
 11 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.48    2:44.36    6  
                  35.25     1:15.82 (40.57)     2:05.20 (49.38)     2:44.36 (39.16)
 12 Cutbirth, Trinity S       13 FHD-ST               2:42.81    2:44.91    5  
                  35.89     1:17.29 (41.40)     2:08.15 (50.86)     2:44.91 (36.76)
 13 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.50    2:45.29    4  
                  33.91     1:15.11 (41.20)     2:07.20 (52.09)     2:45.29 (38.09)
 14 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:44.78    2:45.79    3  
                  34.83     1:16.12 (41.29)     2:08.64 (52.52)     2:45.79 (37.15)
 15 Edwards, Madelyn L        13 FISH-ST              2:49.85    2:48.05    2  
                  34.32     1:18.27 (43.95)     2:09.18 (50.91)     2:48.05 (38.87)
 16 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              2:48.50    2:48.28    1  
                  15.11       36.68 (21.57)   2:10.39 (1:33.71)     2:48.28 (37.89)
 17 Anderson, Mackenzie N     14 HEAT-ST              2:44.70    2:51.36  
                  36.22     1:19.55 (43.33)     2:11.12 (51.57)     2:51.36 (40.24)
 18 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.01    2:52.76  
                  39.74     1:23.42 (43.68)     2:16.40 (52.98)     2:52.76 (36.36)
 19 VanderWeele, Natalie J    14 WAVE-ST              3:13.22L   2:53.32  
                  37.53     1:21.23 (43.70)     2:15.10 (53.87)     2:53.32 (38.22)
 20 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.35    2:53.59  
                  41.94     1:27.28 (45.34)     2:15.49 (48.21)     2:53.59 (38.10)
 21 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:44.74    2:53.61  
                  38.63     1:24.25 (45.62)     2:12.67 (48.42)     2:53.61 (40.94)
 22 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.56    2:54.69  
                  42.00     1:25.45 (43.45)     2:15.76 (50.31)     2:54.69 (38.93)
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              5:47.28    5:26.41   20  
                  33.80     1:13.24 (39.44)                             2:41.59 ( )
        3:28.48 (46.89)     4:14.28 (45.80)     4:51.61 (37.33)     5:26.41 (34.80)
  2 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              5:41.67    5:35.98   17  
                  36.36                                                 2:45.60 ( )
        3:33.07 (47.47)     4:18.87 (45.80)   5:35.98 (1:17.11)                    
  3 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              6:00.03    5:39.12   16  
                  36.39     1:19.93 (43.54)     2:02.39 (42.46)     2:42.65 (40.26)
        3:34.45 (51.80)     4:25.76 (51.31)     5:03.29 (37.53)     5:39.12 (35.83)
  4 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.36    5:44.29   15  
                  36.96     1:20.90 (43.94)     2:03.93 (43.03)     2:48.48 (44.55)
        3:38.68 (50.20)     4:28.57 (49.89)     5:06.36 (37.79)     5:44.29 (37.93)
  5 Bishop, Addie L           13 WAVE-ST              5:50.25    5:44.53   14  
                  35.88     1:18.98 (43.10)     2:01.93 (42.95)     2:44.77 (42.84)
        3:35.91 (51.14)     4:27.67 (51.76)     5:07.29 (39.62)     5:44.53 (37.24)
  6 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 Alamo Area-ST        5:49.26    5:52.12   13  
                  36.50     1:17.50 (41.00)     2:04.38 (46.88)     2:49.07 (44.69)
        3:41.19 (52.12)     4:33.35 (52.16)     5:14.11 (40.76)     5:52.12 (38.01)
  7 Spooner, Morgan F         13 FISH-ST              5:42.74    5:54.81   12  
                  32.81     1:12.87 (40.06)     2:01.08 (48.21)     2:47.97 (46.89)
        3:40.88 (52.91)     4:35.56 (54.68)     5:15.86 (40.30)     5:54.81 (38.95)
  8 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.54    6:05.86   11  
                  41.09     1:28.86 (47.77)     2:12.82 (43.96)     2:55.45 (42.63)
        3:45.46 (50.01)     4:37.13 (51.67)     5:22.29 (45.16)     6:05.86 (43.57)
 -- Goldhammer, Grace E       12 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.16         DQ  
                  37.62     1:24.00 (46.38)                             2:48.82 ( )
        3:34.34 (45.52)     4:21.24 (46.90)     4:57.94 (36.70)          DQ (35.22)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro Gonzalez, Paola   15 Alamo Area-ST          31.00      27.37   20  
  2 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST                30.10      29.38   17  
  3 Maroney, Megan G          15 FISH-ST                31.72      29.46   16  
  4 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST          31.03      30.32   15  
  5 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST                 30.32      30.50   14  
  6 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST                 31.45      31.51   13  
  7 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST                 31.28      32.13   12  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro Gonzalez, Paola   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.74      59.82   20  
                  29.08       59.82 (30.74)                                        
  2 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               1:08.54    1:03.57   17  
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)                                        
  3 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              1:05.40    1:03.65   16  
                  30.71     1:03.65 (32.94)                                        
  4 Delgado Gaona, Karina M   16 CCAA-ST              1:17.59L   1:04.51   15  
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)                                        
  5 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               1:04.69    1:04.95   14  
                  31.41     1:04.95 (33.54)                                        
  6 Secor, Brooke B           17 AQSA-ST              1:05.05    1:05.33   13  
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)                                        
  7 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:04.67    1:05.91   12  
                  31.60     1:05.91 (34.31)                                        
  8 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST               1:08.01    1:06.23   11  
  9 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.77    1:06.55    9  
                  31.64     1:06.55 (34.91)                                        
 10 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               1:08.68    1:06.61    7  
                  31.00     1:06.61 (35.61)                                        
 11 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               1:06.74    1:07.88    6  
                  32.20     1:07.88 (35.68)                                        
 12 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               1:07.88    1:11.60    5  
                  33.40     1:11.60 (38.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Isela               16 MSC-ST               2:20.00    2:17.53   20  
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)   2:17.53 (1:12.09)                    
  2 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 UN-ST                2:22.64    2:17.79   17  
                  30.88     1:05.22 (34.34)     1:41.61 (36.39)     2:17.79 (36.18)
  3 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:20.85    2:17.88   16  
                  31.50     1:06.55 (35.05)     1:42.77 (36.22)     2:17.88 (35.11)
  4 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               2:21.13    2:19.63   15  
                  32.37     1:07.83 (35.46)     1:43.96 (36.13)     2:19.63 (35.67)
  5 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:20.09    2:19.99   14  
                  31.40   2:19.99 (1:48.59)                                        
  6 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              2:19.54    2:20.52   13  
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)     1:42.60 (37.21)     2:20.52 (37.92)
  7 Zapalac, Camille R        18 FISH-ST              2:20.00    2:20.64   12  
                  30.83     1:06.16 (35.33)     1:43.57 (37.41)     2:20.64 (37.07)
  8 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               2:25.95    2:21.34   11  
                  33.10     1:08.98 (35.88)     1:45.36 (36.38)     2:21.34 (35.98)
  9 Secor, Brooke B           17 AQSA-ST              2:21.94    2:22.62    9  
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)     1:45.29 (37.43)     2:22.62 (37.33)
 10 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               2:23.90    2:22.71    7  
 11 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              2:28.14    2:23.12    6  
                  32.68                             1:46.54 ( )     2:23.12 (36.58)
 12 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.35    2:24.81    5  
 13 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST               2:26.90    2:26.34    4  
                  34.17   2:26.34 (1:52.17)                                        
 14 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               2:25.52    2:27.72    3  
                                1:10.83 ( )     1:49.93 (39.10)     2:27.72 (37.79)
 15 Scholes, Josi             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.77    2:28.33    2  
                  32.74     1:09.65 (36.91)   2:28.33 (1:18.68)                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               6:13.84    6:15.42   20  
                  34.30     1:12.08 (37.78)     1:50.36 (38.28)     2:28.78 (38.42)
        3:06.86 (38.08)     3:44.38 (37.52)     4:22.72 (38.34)     5:01.14 (38.42)
        5:39.24 (38.10)     6:15.42 (36.18)                                        
  2 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              6:20.04    6:19.84   17  
                  33.68   6:19.84 (5:46.16)                                        
  3 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               6:28.59    6:23.23   16  
                  33.60     1:12.26 (38.66)     1:51.23 (38.97)     2:29.83 (38.60)
        3:08.83 (39.00)     3:47.92 (39.09)     4:26.89 (38.97)     5:06.20 (39.31)
        5:44.85 (38.65)     6:23.23 (38.38)                                        
  4 Secor, Brooke B           17 AQSA-ST              6:22.31    6:25.73   15  
                  32.80     1:09.33 (36.53)     1:47.40 (38.07)     2:25.50 (38.10)
        3:06.32 (40.82)     3:45.33 (39.01)                             5:05.96 ( )
        5:47.06 (41.10)     6:25.73 (38.67)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Isela               16 MSC-ST               6:20.31    6:26.51   14  
                  34.36                             1:50.91 ( )                    
                                3:50.37 ( )   6:26.51 (2:36.14)                    
  6 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               6:15.29    6:26.72   13  
                  35.01     1:12.39 (37.38)     1:50.77 (38.38)     2:29.95 (39.18)
        3:09.27 (39.32)     3:49.36 (40.09)     4:29.65 (40.29)     5:10.60 (40.95)
        5:50.65 (40.05)     6:26.72 (36.07)                                        
  7 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST               6:36.25    6:27.70   12  
            5:49.85 ( )     6:27.70 (37.85)                                        
  8 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               6:30.39    6:33.29   11  
                                3:54.52 ( )                                        
            5:55.15 ( )     6:33.29 (38.14)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, MeiMei E          16 WHAC-ST              1:10.71    1:07.52   20  
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)                                        
  2 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:10.91    1:08.62   17  
  3 Shepherd, Adi J           17 FISH-ST              1:10.46    1:11.00   16  
                  34.67     1:11.00 (36.33)                                        
  4 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               1:15.02    1:11.65   15  
                  34.77     1:11.65 (36.88)                                        
  5 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.31    1:12.18   14  
                  34.85     1:12.18 (37.33)                                        
  6 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:14.09    1:13.65   13  
                  35.28     1:13.65 (38.37)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.90    1:14.16   12  
                  35.08     1:14.16 (39.08)                                        
  8 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               1:14.01    1:14.53   11  
  9 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:12.58    1:14.57    9  
                  35.54     1:14.57 (39.03)                                        
 10 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:13.67    1:16.70    7  
                  37.69     1:16.70 (39.01)                                        
 11 Zernhelt, Grace C         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.69    1:17.90    6  
                  38.41     1:17.90 (39.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:33.70    2:28.93   20  
  2 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:34.60    2:31.10   17  
                  36.27     1:15.06 (38.79)     1:54.09 (39.03)     2:31.10 (37.01)
  3 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-ST                2:37.07    2:32.53   16  
                  36.88     1:15.34 (38.46)     1:54.65 (39.31)     2:32.53 (37.88)
  4 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.84    2:33.31   15  
                  36.53     1:14.67 (38.14)     1:54.12 (39.45)     2:33.31 (39.19)
  5 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              2:42.11    2:38.90   14  
                  36.30   1:59.13 (1:22.83)     2:38.90 (39.77)                    
  6 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:38.02    2:39.00   13  
                  37.89     1:17.89 (40.00)     1:58.94 (41.05)     2:39.00 (40.06)
  7 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:41.40    2:39.68   12  
                                1:58.61 ( )     2:39.68 (41.07)                    
  8 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               2:39.17    2:41.22   11  
                  38.34     1:18.97 (40.63)     2:01.57 (42.60)     2:41.22 (39.65)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Lorretta L         16 FISH-ST              1:21.46    1:19.39   20  
                  37.73     1:19.39 (41.66)                                        
  2 Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              1:23.20    1:21.22   17  
                  39.04     1:21.22 (42.18)                                        
  3 Noell, Mackenzie A        18 WHAC-ST              1:38.99L   1:22.93   16  
                  37.69     1:22.93 (45.24)                                        
  4 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:23.49    1:22.96   15  
                  38.34     1:22.96 (44.62)                                        
  5 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:24.15    1:23.20   14  
                  39.09     1:23.20 (44.11)                                        
  6 Phelps, Avalon            15 MSC-ST               1:21.64    1:23.38   13  
                  38.97     1:23.38 (44.41)                                        
  7 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 UN-ST                1:25.02    1:23.94   12  
                  40.25     1:23.94 (43.69)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Abby J          15 FISH-ST              1:25.41    1:24.14   11  
                  39.95     1:24.14 (44.19)                                        
  9 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-ST                1:22.37    1:24.64    9  
                  40.45     1:24.64 (44.19)                                        
 10 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               1:21.70    1:25.09    7  
                  40.87     1:25.09 (44.22)                                        
 11 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               1:24.83    1:26.82    6  
                  41.52     1:26.82 (45.30)                                        
 12 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:25.56    1:29.11    5  
                  40.35     1:29.11 (48.76)                                        
 13 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               1:23.14    1:30.62    4  
                  42.64     1:30.62 (47.98)                                        
 14 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               1:26.69    1:30.86    3  
                  42.57     1:30.86 (48.29)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              2:54.80    2:53.05   20  
                                1:24.48 ( )     2:04.62 (40.14)     2:53.05 (48.43)
  2 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              3:06.09    3:04.23   17  
                  40.37     1:27.06 (46.69)     2:16.15 (49.09)     3:04.23 (48.08)
  3 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.94L   3:08.23   16  
                  44.22     1:30.96 (46.74)     2:19.74 (48.78)     3:08.23 (48.49)
  4 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               3:05.73    3:14.96   15  
                  45.26     1:35.57 (50.31)     2:25.21 (49.64)     3:14.96 (49.75)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro Gonzalez, Paola   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.68    1:06.13   20  
                  31.89     1:06.13 (34.24)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Adi J           17 FISH-ST              1:11.69    1:09.07   17  
                  31.17     1:09.07 (37.90)                                        
  3 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.54    1:11.06   16  
                  32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)                                        
  4 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               1:11.25    1:11.39   15  
                  35.06     1:11.39 (36.33)                                        
  5 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               1:14.46    1:12.20   14  
                  35.59     1:12.20 (36.61)                                        
  6 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:12.44    1:13.78   13  
                  33.00     1:13.78 (40.78)                                        
  7 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               1:10.35    1:14.06   12  
                  34.38     1:14.06 (39.68)                                        
  8 Zernhelt, Grace C         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.26    1:14.52   11  
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)                                        
  9 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               1:12.18    1:15.90    9  
                  34.73     1:15.90 (41.17)                                        
 10 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.43    1:15.92    7  
                  34.11     1:15.92 (41.81)                                        
 11 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               1:12.72    1:20.65    6  
                  36.07     1:20.65 (44.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              2:38.51    2:32.08   20  
                  32.05     1:09.15 (37.10)     1:50.08 (40.93)     2:32.08 (42.00)
  2 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:37.44    2:40.80   17  
                  33.78     1:13.72 (39.94)     1:57.50 (43.78)     2:40.80 (43.30)
  3 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-ST                2:44.93    2:42.79   16  
                  34.74     1:15.89 (41.15)     1:59.83 (43.94)     2:42.79 (42.96)
  4 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:45.06    2:44.43   15  
                  36.01     1:18.04 (42.03)     2:01.44 (43.40)     2:44.43 (42.99)
  5 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.21    2:50.06   14  
                  34.62     1:17.73 (43.11)     2:04.01 (46.28)     2:50.06 (46.05)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:37.48    2:34.22   20  
                  31.96     1:12.28 (40.32)     2:00.21 (47.93)     2:34.22 (34.01)
  2 Buchanan, Abby J          15 FISH-ST              2:38.71    2:34.67   17  
                  34.76     1:15.31 (40.55)     2:00.60 (45.29)     2:34.67 (34.07)
  3 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:38.28    2:35.16   16  
                  32.85     1:11.74 (38.89)     1:59.40 (47.66)     2:35.16 (35.76)
  4 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               2:37.33    2:35.25   15  
                  33.46     1:14.90 (41.44)     2:01.94 (47.04)     2:35.25 (33.31)
  5 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.76    2:37.20   14  
                  32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     2:00.76 (49.68)     2:37.20 (36.44)
  6 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:40.27    2:37.61   13  
                  33.58     1:13.15 (39.57)     2:02.98 (49.83)     2:37.61 (34.63)
  7 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:40.67    2:39.59   12  
                  32.44     1:14.12 (41.68)     2:04.61 (50.49)     2:39.59 (34.98)
  8 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:41.98    2:39.84   11  
                  34.81     1:15.59 (40.78)     2:04.33 (48.74)     2:39.84 (35.51)
  9 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               2:39.10    2:40.09    9  
                  32.21     1:12.57 (40.36)     2:03.81 (51.24)     2:40.09 (36.28)
 10 Ruiz, Isela               16 MSC-ST               2:38.38    2:40.16    7  
                  32.72     1:14.49 (41.77)     2:04.92 (50.43)     2:40.16 (35.24)
 11 Phelps, Avalon            15 MSC-ST               2:45.90    2:42.02    6  
                  35.32     1:17.72 (42.40)     2:04.60 (46.88)     2:42.02 (37.42)
 12 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               2:41.33    2:44.78    5  
                  34.76     1:18.01 (43.25)     2:06.84 (48.83)     2:44.78 (37.94)
 -- Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               2:42.30         DQ  
                  34.36     1:15.28 (40.92)     2:02.97 (47.69)          DQ (36.91)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.76    5:31.51   20  
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     1:55.07 (42.17)     2:36.36 (41.29)
        3:25.12 (48.76)     4:14.61 (49.49)     4:54.14 (39.53)     5:31.51 (37.37)
  2 Robinson, Erin M          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.81    5:34.54   17  
                  35.07     1:18.65 (43.58)     2:01.60 (42.95)     2:44.41 (42.81)
        3:30.82 (46.41)     4:17.91 (47.09)     4:56.96 (39.05)     5:34.54 (37.58)
  3 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              5:40.07    5:44.65   16  
                  36.95     1:25.04 (48.09)                             2:51.41 ( )
        3:39.90 (48.49)     4:29.68 (49.78)     5:07.77 (38.09)     5:44.65 (36.88)
  4 Ruiz, Isela               16 MSC-ST               6:43.41L   5:51.78   15  
                  34.44     1:14.67 (40.23)     2:00.69 (46.02)     2:44.32 (43.63)
        3:37.93 (53.61)     4:32.80 (54.87)   5:51.78 (1:18.98)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                34.94      32.59   20  
  2 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.78      33.66   17  
  3 Brown, Luke L             10 LCA-ST                 34.63      33.86   16  
  4 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST                36.66      34.36   15  
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                37.46      34.76   14  
  6 Shearin, Will K            9 CCAA-ST                40.11L     34.80   13  
  7 Martin, Duncan M          10 LSAC-ST                37.23      34.87   12  
  8 Marshall, Zach R          10 NTRO-ST                35.56      34.93   11  
  9 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     10 MSC-ST                 40.78L     35.03    9  
 10 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              35.75      35.16    7  
 11 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 36.76      35.28    6  
 12 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.78      35.31    5  
 13 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.77      35.44    4  
 14 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST                34.97      35.50    3  
 15 Garcia, Joey A            10 CBA-ST                 36.48      35.52    2  
 16 Carmichael, Zachary B     10 SYS-ST                 37.59      35.55    1  
 17 Barichovich, Adrian        8 CBA-ST                 36.96      35.78  
 18 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     8 FISH-ST                35.37      35.91  
 19 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                35.87      36.15  
 20 Dennie, Zack A            10 NTRO-ST                36.42      36.20  
 21 Henson, Jett M             9 RUSH-ST                38.07      36.22  
 22 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                35.95      36.24  
 23 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          36.48      36.30  
 24 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                36.35      36.55  
 25 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          36.63      36.71  
 26 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.87      36.86  
 27 Nguyen, Kyan V             8 NTRO-ST                37.46      36.87  
 28 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST                36.62      37.59  
 29 Struck, Carson H           9 NTRO-ST                36.62      37.61  
 30 Staffel, Austin A         10 NTRO-ST                37.07      37.70  
 30 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 37.92      37.70  
 32 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST          43.55L     37.86  
 33 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST                37.49      38.23  
 34 Streber, Gordon T         10 RUSH-ST                36.47      38.58  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.83    1:12.91   20  
  2 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:24.65    1:13.01   17  
                  35.80     1:13.01 (37.21)                                        
  3 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.04    1:13.22   16  
  4 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              1:21.75    1:14.26   15  
                  34.73     1:14.26 (39.53)                                        
  5 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST              1:20.79    1:14.93   14  
                  35.37     1:14.93 (39.56)                                        
  6 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     10 MSC-ST               1:21.00    1:18.61   13  
                  37.44     1:18.61 (41.17)                                        
  7 Morales, Matthew W        10 LSAC-ST              1:22.17    1:18.62   12  
                  36.24     1:18.62 (42.38)                                        
  8 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:21.17    1:18.64   11  
                  37.68     1:18.64 (40.96)                                        
  9 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:37.12L   1:19.09    9  
                  37.25     1:19.09 (41.84)                                        
 10 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:20.30    1:20.19    7  
                  39.05     1:20.19 (41.14)                                        
 11 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST              1:22.06    1:20.23    6  
                  38.63     1:20.23 (41.60)                                        
 12 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:23.80    1:20.70    5  
                  37.78     1:20.70 (42.92)                                        
 13 Brown, Luke L             10 LCA-ST               1:19.05    1:21.30    4  
 14 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.78    1:21.31    3  
                  37.08     1:21.31 (44.23)                                        
 15 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.55    1:21.99    2  
                  37.89     1:21.99 (44.10)                                        
 16 Martin, Duncan M          10 LSAC-ST              1:22.08    1:22.86    1  
                  39.65     1:22.86 (43.21)                                        
 17 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:25.33    1:23.07  
                  39.47     1:23.07 (43.60)                                        
 18 Key, Marshall M           10 NTRO-ST              1:25.14    1:23.64  
                  38.89     1:23.64 (44.75)                                        
 19 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     8 FISH-ST              1:21.50    1:23.82  
                  37.07     1:23.82 (46.75)                                        
 20 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST              1:25.51    1:23.87  
 21 Barichovich, Adrian        8 CBA-ST               1:24.24    1:24.18  
 22 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.88    1:24.84  
                  39.49     1:24.84 (45.35)                                        
 23 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST              1:20.20    1:25.10  
                  40.40     1:25.10 (44.70)                                        
 24 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.31    1:25.80  
                  40.31     1:25.80 (45.49)                                        
 25 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST              1:25.59    1:25.81  
                  39.68     1:25.81 (46.13)                                        
 26 Addison, Luke R           10 LCA-ST               1:26.25    1:27.89  
                  40.70     1:27.89 (47.19)                                        
 27 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               1:27.43    1:27.94  
                  42.88     1:27.94 (45.06)                                        
 28 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:25.26    1:28.09  
                  38.62     1:28.09 (49.47)                                        
 29 Struck, Carson H           9 NTRO-ST              1:27.22    1:29.19  
 30 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:27.30    1:30.26  
                  40.74     1:30.26 (49.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.24    2:38.45   20  
                  35.03   2:38.45 (2:03.42)                                        
  2 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.82    2:39.04   17  
                  35.43   2:39.04 (2:03.61)                                        
  3 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST              2:57.55    2:49.06   16  
                  39.04     1:23.82 (44.78)     2:08.59 (44.77)     2:49.06 (40.47)
  4 Bury, Joseph G            10 FISH-ST              2:53.82    2:49.72   15  
                  38.85                             2:08.33 ( )     2:49.72 (41.39)
  5 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.87    2:53.08   14  
                  37.53     1:23.34 (45.81)     2:10.17 (46.83)     2:53.08 (42.91)
  6 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              2:56.83    2:53.45   13  
                  38.85     1:25.80 (46.95)   2:53.45 (1:27.65)                    
  7 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST              2:58.99    3:00.52   12  
                  39.39     1:27.52 (48.13)     2:15.78 (48.26)     3:00.52 (44.74)
  8 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST              3:02.97    3:01.75   11  
                  39.11     1:25.99 (46.88)     2:15.75 (49.76)     3:01.75 (46.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              7:35.90    6:50.40   20  
                  37.37     1:19.50 (42.13)     2:01.52 (42.02)     2:44.21 (42.69)
        3:26.04 (41.83)     4:07.76 (41.72)     4:50.28 (42.52)     5:31.41 (41.13)
        6:12.95 (41.54)     6:50.40 (37.45)                                        
  2 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        7:37.53    7:11.00   17  
                  36.87     1:19.14 (42.27)     2:02.10 (42.96)     2:45.79 (43.69)
                                4:16.85 ( )                             5:45.48 ( )
        6:29.82 (44.34)     7:11.00 (41.18)                                        
  3 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              7:38.57    7:43.50   16  
                                                    2:18.77 ( )                    
                                4:39.88 ( )     5:25.43 (45.55)   7:43.50 (2:18.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST                47.40      38.69   20  
  2 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.93      40.75   17  
  3 Benoit, David J            9 LSAC-ST                42.99      41.77   16  
  4 Dennie, Zack A            10 NTRO-ST                45.24      41.78   15  
  5 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST                44.19      42.07   14  
  6 Henson, Jett M             9 RUSH-ST                44.42      42.09   13  
  7 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST          47.42      42.52   12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST              45.63      43.16   11  
  9 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          46.13      43.20    9  
 10 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                46.62      43.49    7  
 11 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                46.32      43.52    6  
 12 Stevens, Pete B            9 FISH-ST                45.19      43.55    5  
 13 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST                44.12      43.88    4  
 14 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          44.17      43.95    3  
 15 Boone, Robert M            9 LCA-ST                 44.24      43.98    2  
 16 Bury, Joseph G            10 FISH-ST                45.03      44.14    1  
 17 Barichovich, Adrian        8 CBA-ST                 44.15      44.69  
 18 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST                 44.94      45.02  
 19 Struck, Carson H           9 NTRO-ST                46.87      45.58  
 20 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.26      45.59  
 21 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 46.06      45.63  
 22 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                47.59      45.73  
 23 Wilson, Levi T            10 FISH-ST                45.74      45.74  
 24 Gonzales, Nathan L        10 NTRO-ST                47.50      46.13  
 25 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                46.09      47.35  
 26 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST                46.11      47.38  
 27 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST                 47.65      54.84  
 -- Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST                44.90         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Ryan S            9 NTRO-ST                44.54         DQ  
 -- Sundararaman, Kaush        8 NTRO-ST                46.75         DQ  
 -- Bacon, Coleman T           9 FISH-ST                46.29         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST              1:31.16    1:23.58   20  
                  40.71     1:23.58 (42.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:38.34    1:23.89   17  
                  41.01     1:23.89 (42.88)                                        
  3 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST              1:36.41    1:30.05   16  
                  45.25     1:30.05 (44.80)                                        
  4 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:33.04    1:30.72   15  
                  43.87     1:30.72 (46.85)                                        
  5 Edwards, Holten K          8 HEAT-ST              1:33.08    1:30.86   14  
  6 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST              1:33.15    1:32.78   13  
  7 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.74    1:33.21   12  
  8 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST              1:34.88    1:33.82   11  
                  45.68     1:33.82 (48.14)                                        
  9 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.25    1:33.84    9  
                  46.64     1:33.84 (47.20)                                        
 10 Staffel, Austin A         10 NTRO-ST              1:35.93    1:34.14    7  
                  45.34     1:34.14 (48.80)                                        
 11 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:37.20    1:34.27    6  
                  46.34     1:34.27 (47.93)                                        
 12 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.52    1:34.30    5  
                  46.31     1:34.30 (47.99)                                        
 13 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.50    1:34.52    4  
 14 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.38    1:34.73    3  
 15 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.23    1:36.08    2  
                  47.81     1:36.08 (48.27)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST            1:39.47    1:36.69    1  
 17 Wilson, Levi T            10 FISH-ST              1:36.61    1:37.59  
                  47.28     1:37.59 (50.31)                                        
 18 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:40.10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST          48.82      45.66   20  
  2 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST                 47.25      46.15   17  
  3 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST          47.25      46.48   16  
  4 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 47.67      46.80   15  
  5 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST                49.61      47.17   14  
  6 Baron, Levi D              9 GOLD-ST                50.33      48.14   13  
  7 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST                47.86      48.57   12  
  8 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 49.10      48.85   11  
  9 Bury, Joseph G            10 FISH-ST                48.56      49.10    9  
 10 Brown, Luke L             10 LCA-ST                 48.49      49.17    7  
 11 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST          49.82      49.29    6  
 12 Hassell, Lucas V          10 NTRO-ST                51.80      49.39    5  
 13 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST                 51.24      49.66    4  
 14 Boone, Robert M            9 LCA-ST                 48.26      49.67    3  
 15 Martin, Duncan M          10 LSAC-ST                51.01      49.77    2  
 16 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                49.17      50.86    1  
 17 Nealis, Parker J           9 FISH-ST                51.61      51.14  
 18 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                51.11      51.27  
 19 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 59.43L     51.52  
 20 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          52.05      51.54  
 21 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST                50.06      51.79  
 22 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 49.92      51.94  
 23 Nealis, Colton E           9 FISH-ST                50.34      51.97  
 24 Johnson, Travis J         10 LCA-ST                 51.69      52.48  
 25 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST          52.09      52.81  
 -- Key, Marshall M           10 NTRO-ST                50.47     X47.12  
 -- Ji, Seungwoo              10 NTRO-ST                48.31         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:44.88    1:39.13   20  
                  48.05     1:39.13 (51.08)                                        
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:41.99    1:40.31   17  
                  46.62     1:40.31 (53.69)                                        
  3 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:42.97    1:40.54   16  
  4 Prokazov, Daniil           7 NTRO-ST              1:42.52    1:41.47   15  
  5 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST               1:44.24    1:41.81   14  
                  48.73     1:41.81 (53.08)                                        
  6 Baron, Levi D              9 GOLD-ST              1:48.31    1:42.39   13  
                  49.57     1:42.39 (52.82)                                        
  7 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST              1:52.03    1:42.46   12  
                  49.48     1:42.46 (52.98)                                        
  8 Key, Marshall M           10 NTRO-ST              1:43.66    1:43.30   11  
                  48.87     1:43.30 (54.43)                                        
  9 Morales, Matthew W        10 LSAC-ST              1:52.38    1:43.78    9  
                  49.66     1:43.78 (54.12)                                        
 10 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.50    1:44.26    7  
                  48.94     1:44.26 (55.32)                                        
 11 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              1:42.09    1:45.83    6  
                  50.64     1:45.83 (55.19)                                        
 12 Yung, Xander G            10 NTRO-ST              1:46.94    1:46.56    5  
                  50.75     1:46.56 (55.81)                                        
 13 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.95    1:47.20    4  
                  50.49     1:47.20 (56.71)                                        
 14 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:47.78    1:47.25    3  
                  50.98     1:47.25 (56.27)                                        
 15 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.73    1:47.41    2  
                  51.99     1:47.41 (55.42)                                        
 16 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST              1:43.75    1:47.42    1  
                  49.11     1:47.42 (58.31)                                        
 17 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.66    1:47.57  
                  49.96     1:47.57 (57.61)                                        
 18 Martin, Duncan M          10 LSAC-ST              1:48.21    1:48.54  
                  51.00     1:48.54 (57.54)                                        
 19 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:51.28    1:54.33  
                  54.97     1:54.33 (59.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                40.98      37.86   20  
  2 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     10 MSC-ST                 42.08      39.62   17  
  3 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 43.01      39.84   16  
  4 Benoit, David J            9 LSAC-ST                42.28      40.37   15  
  5 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          44.89      40.74   14  
  6 Bury, Joseph G            10 FISH-ST                45.59      41.57   13  
  7 Boone, Robert M            9 LCA-ST                 44.63      42.74   12  
  8 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST                42.98      42.81   11  
  9 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST                44.17      43.08    9  
 10 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek     8 FISH-ST                41.96      43.29    7  
 11 Martin, Duncan M          10 LSAC-ST                44.98      43.45    6  
 12 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST                45.40      44.98    5  
 13 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                45.62      45.08    4  
 14 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              43.87      47.19    3  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     10 MSC-ST               1:55.02L   1:32.28   20  
                  43.58     1:32.28 (48.70)                                        
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:39.91    1:32.37   17  
                  43.46     1:32.37 (48.91)                                        
  3 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:49.94    1:47.27   16  
                  48.32     1:47.27 (58.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:36.60    1:20.80   20  
                  38.25     1:20.80 (42.55)                                        
  2 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST              1:29.47    1:27.03   17  
                  38.61     1:27.03 (48.42)                                        
  3 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST              1:31.83    1:27.93   16  
                  40.28     1:27.93 (47.65)                                        
  4 Chou, Ronald              10 NTRO-ST              1:31.43    1:28.40   15  
                  41.56     1:28.40 (46.84)                                        
  5 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.09    1:28.56   14  
                  41.27     1:28.56 (47.29)                                        
  6 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.04    1:29.17   13  
                  41.78     1:29.17 (47.39)                                        
  7 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:29.97    1:29.20   12  
                  43.61     1:29.20 (45.59)                                        
  8 Martin, Duncan M          10 LSAC-ST              1:30.16    1:29.83   11  
                  41.74     1:29.83 (48.09)                                        
  9 Bury, Joseph G            10 FISH-ST              1:29.95    1:30.09    9  
                  42.67     1:30.09 (47.42)                                        
 10 Carmichael, Zachary B     10 SYS-ST               1:31.40    1:30.78    7  
                  46.14     1:30.78 (44.64)                                        
 11 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:29.57    1:30.79    6  
                  42.18     1:30.79 (48.61)                                        
 12 Giroux, Aiden C           10 NTRO-ST              1:34.68    1:31.69    5  
                  44.52     1:31.69 (47.17)                                        
 13 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:31.87    1:32.94    4  
                  43.35     1:32.94 (49.59)                                        
 14 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST              1:31.62    1:33.73    3  
                  44.50     1:33.73 (49.23)                                        
 15 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:32.58    1:34.04    2  
                  45.21     1:34.04 (48.83)                                        
 16 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:37.26    1:34.60    1  
                  42.52     1:34.60 (52.08)                                        
 17 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.82    1:35.46  
                  44.13     1:35.46 (51.33)                                        
 18 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST               1:37.99    1:35.76  
                  44.12     1:35.76 (51.64)                                        
 19 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.82    1:36.50  
                  46.05     1:36.50 (50.45)                                        
 20 Streber, Gordon T         10 RUSH-ST              1:38.44    1:36.74  
                  44.38     1:36.74 (52.36)                                        
 21 Staffel, Austin A         10 NTRO-ST              1:37.85    1:40.39  
                  48.02     1:40.39 (52.37)                                        
 22 Garcia, Joey A            10 CBA-ST               1:36.04    1:43.50  
                  48.23     1:43.50 (55.27)                                        
 -- Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST              1:37.14         DQ  
                  42.81          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.50         DQ  
                  46.52          DQ (49.76)                                        
 -- Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:36.07         DQ  
                  41.82          DQ (53.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST              3:21.32    3:05.08   20  
                  40.52     1:28.99 (48.47)     2:21.81 (52.82)     3:05.08 (43.27)
  2 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST              3:13.83    3:11.28   17  
                  38.56                             2:30.03 ( )     3:11.28 (41.25)
  3 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST              3:17.38    3:13.98   16  
                  45.19                             2:29.70 ( )     3:13.98 (44.28)
 -- Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.35         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              3:29.41         DQ  
 -- Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST                30.35      29.80   20  
  2 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                30.34      29.83   17  
  3 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                30.43      29.90   16  
  4 Cardon, Thane R           11 Alamo Area-ST          32.39      29.93   15  
  5 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 32.34      30.33   14  
  6 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST                30.67      30.44   13  
  7 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.98      30.57   12  
  8 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST                31.09      30.85   11  
  9 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.31      31.10    9  
 10 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.05L     31.13    7  
 11 Benard, Theodore A        11 GOLD-ST                31.81      31.15    6  
 12 Kotar, Hunter R           12 UN-ST                  32.51      31.27    5  
 13 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 31.13      31.30    4  
 14 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST                31.20      31.43    3  
 15 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST                31.71      31.49    2  
 16 Isaac, Nathan N           11 NTRO-ST                30.83      31.56    1  
 17 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                31.98      31.66  
 18 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                32.48      31.76  
 19 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST                31.57      32.06  
 20 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                32.36      32.12  
 21 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          31.31      32.52  
 22 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST                 31.58      32.58  
 23 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          32.51      33.05  
 24 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 37.39L     33.08  
 25 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          32.12      33.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Saul            12 MSC-ST               1:06.52    1:05.28   20  
  2 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              1:06.50    1:05.48   17  
  3 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:07.03    1:05.66   16  
                  32.25     1:05.66 (33.41)                                        
  4 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.39    1:05.90   15  
                  32.18     1:05.90 (33.72)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:07.86    1:05.96   14  
                  31.17     1:05.96 (34.79)                                        
  6 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:07.47    1:06.15   13  
                  32.06     1:06.15 (34.09)                                        
  7 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.07    1:06.57   12  
                  33.62     1:06.57 (32.95)                                        
  8 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              1:06.01    1:06.65   11  
                  32.65     1:06.65 (34.00)                                        
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:09.39    1:06.85    9  
                  31.64     1:06.85 (35.21)                                        
 10 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:07.87    1:07.46    7  
                  32.61     1:07.46 (34.85)                                        
 11 Aitchison, Austin T       12 ASC-ST               1:06.38    1:07.60    6  
 12 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.86    1:07.90    5  
                  32.83     1:07.90 (35.07)                                        
 13 Murphy, Connor J          12 CBA-ST               1:06.76    1:08.20    4  
                  32.62     1:08.20 (35.58)                                        
 14 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:08.26    3  
                  31.63     1:08.26 (36.63)                                        
 15 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:10.19    1:08.31    2  
                  33.53     1:08.31 (34.78)                                        
 16 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              1:07.04    1:08.50    1  
                  32.30     1:08.50 (36.20)                                        
 17 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.37    1:08.57  
                  33.30     1:08.57 (35.27)                                        
 18 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:08.85    1:08.80  
                  33.63     1:08.80 (35.17)                                        
 19 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.56    1:09.10  
                  33.33     1:09.10 (35.77)                                        
 20 Benard, Theodore A        11 GOLD-ST              1:07.42    1:09.13  
                  33.13     1:09.13 (36.00)                                        
 21 Herb, Garrett A           12 ASC-ST               1:08.22    1:09.35  
                  33.05     1:09.35 (36.30)                                        
 22 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.02    1:09.46  
                  34.04     1:09.46 (35.42)                                        
 23 Isaac, Nathan N           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.48    1:09.77  
                  32.72     1:09.77 (37.05)                                        
 24 Bisang, Max C             12 WWW-ST               1:08.21    1:10.48  
                  32.62     1:10.48 (37.86)                                        
 25 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              1:10.38    1:10.55  
 26 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              1:08.48    1:10.57  
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
 27 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST               1:09.95    1:10.94  
                  33.77     1:10.94 (37.17)                                        
 28 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              1:09.38    1:11.11  
 29 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.20L   1:11.43  
                  34.90     1:11.43 (36.53)                                        
 30 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST               1:10.40    1:12.62  
                  34.01     1:12.62 (38.61)                                        
 31 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST              1:10.50    1:12.80  
                  34.61     1:12.80 (38.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              2:25.73    2:20.88   20  
  2 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:25.12    2:21.36   17  
                  33.25     1:08.91 (35.66)     1:45.43 (36.52)     2:21.36 (35.93)
  3 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              2:28.78    2:21.63   16  
                  20.84     1:07.91 (47.07)     1:46.78 (38.87)     2:21.63 (34.85)
  4 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              2:25.26    2:21.81   15  
                  32.24     1:08.79 (36.55)     1:47.04 (38.25)     2:21.81 (34.77)
  5 Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              2:29.78    2:23.37   14  
                  30.56     1:06.92 (36.36)     1:45.66 (38.74)     2:23.37 (37.71)
  6 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.33    2:23.81   13  
                  33.30     1:09.97 (36.67)     1:47.16 (37.19)     2:23.81 (36.65)
  7 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              2:27.14    2:23.89   12  
                  32.04     1:08.48 (36.44)     1:46.87 (38.39)     2:23.89 (37.02)
  8 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              2:33.08    2:25.08   11  
                  32.23     1:10.05 (37.82)   2:25.08 (1:15.03)                    
  9 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.55    2:25.26    9  
                  32.96   2:25.26 (1:52.30)                                        
 10 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    2:28.42    2:25.46    7  
                  32.73     1:10.49 (37.76)     1:50.25 (39.76)     2:25.46 (35.21)
 11 Benard, Theodore A        11 GOLD-ST              2:55.88L   2:25.66    6  
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)     1:48.22 (38.31)     2:25.66 (37.44)
 12 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:34.56    2:26.46    5  
                  34.85     1:12.06 (37.21)   2:26.46 (1:14.40)                    
 13 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.82    2:26.49    4  
                  33.81     1:10.86 (37.05)     1:49.84 (38.98)     2:26.49 (36.65)
 14 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               2:35.41    2:26.72    3  
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)     1:48.62 (39.03)     2:26.72 (38.10)
 15 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.57    2:26.85    2  
                1:08.92                             1:49.26 ( )     2:26.85 (37.59)
 16 Murphy, Connor J          12 CBA-ST               2:26.63    2:27.61    1  
                  33.82     1:11.13 (37.31)     1:49.66 (38.53)     2:27.61 (37.95)
 17 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.92L   2:27.70  
                  34.29                             1:53.40 ( )     2:27.70 (34.30)
 18 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              2:28.05    2:28.73  
                                1:12.70 ( )     1:51.28 (38.58)     2:28.73 (37.45)
 19 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.69    2:29.46  
                  33.30     1:11.79 (38.49)   2:29.46 (1:17.67)                    
 20 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.64    2:30.67  
                  33.04     1:10.19 (37.15)     1:50.58 (40.39)     2:30.67 (40.09)
 21 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:56.56L   2:32.32  
                  34.19     1:13.98 (39.79)     1:54.47 (40.49)     2:32.32 (37.85)
 22 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              2:27.09    2:35.29  
                                1:14.65 ( )   2:35.29 (1:20.64)                    
 23 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.77L   2:35.33  
                  36.20     1:15.50 (39.30)     1:55.68 (40.18)     2:35.33 (39.65)
 24 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST               2:57.80L   2:39.53  
                  32.75   2:39.53 (2:06.78)                                        
 25 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              2:32.36    2:42.58  
                  33.87     1:15.68 (41.81)     2:00.67 (44.99)     2:42.58 (41.91)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              6:31.04    5:49.03   20  
                  30.46     1:05.38 (34.92)     1:41.36 (35.98)     2:16.79 (35.43)
        2:52.81 (36.02)     3:28.02 (35.21)     4:03.96 (35.94)     4:40.40 (36.44)
        5:14.65 (34.25)     5:49.03 (34.38)                                        
  2 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              6:37.29    6:18.28   17  
                  35.43     1:13.10 (37.67)     1:51.99 (38.89)     2:31.08 (39.09)
        3:10.46 (39.38)     3:49.09 (38.63)     4:27.92 (38.83)                    
            5:42.77 ( )     6:18.28 (35.51)                                        
  3 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              6:28.00    6:21.08   16  
                  33.22     1:10.60 (37.38)     1:49.15 (38.55)     2:28.62 (39.47)
        3:07.41 (38.79)     3:46.21 (38.80)                             4:24.79 ( )
        5:04.49 (39.70)   6:21.08 (1:16.59)                                        
  4 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              6:49.59    6:22.86   15  
                  35.00                                                 2:32.33 ( )
        3:12.02 (39.69)     3:51.33 (39.31)     4:30.37 (39.04)                    
            5:47.12 ( )     6:22.86 (35.74)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              6:45.43    6:30.23   14  
                                                                        2:33.66 ( )
                                3:54.73 ( )                             5:16.00 ( )
        5:54.37 (38.37)     6:30.23 (35.86)                                        
  6 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:36.42    6:30.67   13  
                  34.86   1:58.05 (1:23.19)     2:37.07 (39.02)     3:17.28 (40.21)
                                                    3:57.51 ( )     4:36.61 (39.10)
      6:30.67 (1:54.06)                                                            
  7 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              6:41.03    6:34.58   12  
                  36.14     1:15.17 (39.03)     1:54.40 (39.23)     2:34.13 (39.73)
        3:14.27 (40.14)                             3:55.03 ( )     4:35.04 (40.01)
        5:15.33 (40.29)   6:34.58 (1:19.25)                                        
  8 Murphy, Connor J          12 CBA-ST               6:32.36    6:35.42   11  
                  34.75     1:13.78 (39.03)     1:54.33 (40.55)     2:35.08 (40.75)
        3:16.23 (41.15)                             3:56.57 ( )     4:37.47 (40.90)
      5:57.87 (1:20.40)     6:35.42 (37.55)                                        
  9 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    6:41.86    6:41.39    9  
                  35.32     1:17.03 (41.71)     1:58.00 (40.97)     2:40.14 (42.14)
        3:20.89 (40.75)     4:02.41 (41.52)     4:44.36 (41.95)     5:24.97 (40.61)
        6:05.21 (40.24)     6:41.39 (36.18)                                        
 10 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              6:56.96    6:42.40    7  
                  36.40     1:15.84 (39.44)     1:56.66 (40.82)     2:37.74 (41.08)
        3:19.24 (41.50)     4:00.47 (41.23)     4:41.51 (41.04)     5:22.98 (41.47)
        6:03.91 (40.93)     6:42.40 (38.49)                                        
 11 Singh, Amani              11 MSC-ST               6:55.55    6:44.79    6  
                  34.09     1:13.00 (38.91)     1:53.05 (40.05)     2:33.78 (40.73)
        3:15.45 (41.67)     3:56.71 (41.26)     4:39.13 (42.42)     5:22.44 (43.31)
        6:05.97 (43.53)     6:44.79 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                35.81      32.24   20  
  2 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST                36.23      34.35   17  
  3 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                36.52      34.63   16  
  4 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST                36.19      34.76   15  
  5 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST                36.86      35.14   14  
  6 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST                35.52      35.17   13  
  7 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST          36.90      35.30   12  
  8 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 36.22      35.50   11  
  9 Herb, Garrett A           12 ASC-ST                 36.64      35.51    9  
 10 Bisang, Max C             12 WWW-ST                 35.41      35.64    7  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST          37.96      35.99    6  
 12 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST                38.18      36.08    5  
 13 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST                37.08      36.21    4  
 14 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                35.39      36.23    3  
 15 Parker, Griffin A         11 AQTX-ST                44.10L     36.25    2  
 16 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 38.08      36.30    1  
 17 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST                 36.82      36.39  
 18 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                36.06      36.59  
 19 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST                36.80      36.70  
 20 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                36.42      36.71  
 21 Benard, Theodore A        11 GOLD-ST                43.53L     36.72  
 22 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.67      37.12  
 23 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                36.65      38.28  
 24 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                42.54L     38.56  
 25 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          37.72      38.59  
 26 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  12 ASC-ST                 36.63      38.73  
 27 Aitchison, Austin T       12 ASC-ST                 37.21      39.15  
 28 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.75      42.04  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:17.25    1:12.18   20  
                  35.28     1:12.18 (36.90)                                        
  2 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.69    1:13.26   17  
                  35.74     1:13.26 (37.52)                                        
  3 Yang, Samuel A            11 NTRO-ST              1:16.57    1:15.74   16  
                  37.27     1:15.74 (38.47)                                        
  4 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST               1:31.31L   1:15.87   15  
                  36.55     1:15.87 (39.32)                                        
  5 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:18.91    1:16.37   14  
                  38.12     1:16.37 (38.25)                                        
  6 Herb, Garrett A           12 ASC-ST               1:18.42    1:16.57   13  
                  36.98     1:16.57 (39.59)                                        
  7 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST               1:18.08    1:16.67   12  
                  37.06     1:16.67 (39.61)                                        
  8 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.09    1:17.14   11  
                  38.62     1:17.14 (38.52)                                        
  9 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:17.03    1:17.16    9  
                  37.87     1:17.16 (39.29)                                        
 10 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.54    1:18.21    7  
                  36.77     1:18.21 (41.44)                                        
 11 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:18.89    1:18.37    6  
                  39.64     1:18.37 (38.73)                                        
 12 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:21.29    1:18.65    5  
 13 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:36.45L   1:19.58    4  
                  39.51     1:19.58 (40.07)                                        
 14 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              1:18.04    1:19.75    3  
 15 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST              1:21.04    1:19.82    2  
                  38.13     1:19.82 (41.69)                                        
 16 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:21.22    1:20.30    1  
                  39.32     1:20.30 (40.98)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Saul            12 MSC-ST               1:18.50    1:20.37  
 18 Bisang, Max C             12 WWW-ST               1:20.98    1:20.69  
                  38.22     1:20.69 (42.47)                                        
 19 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.93    1:20.71  
 20 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.17L   1:20.77  
                  39.60     1:20.77 (41.17)                                        
 21 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  12 ASC-ST               1:19.49    1:21.28  
                  40.59     1:21.28 (40.69)                                        
 22 Isaac, Nathan N           11 NTRO-ST              1:21.20    1:21.55  
                  39.49     1:21.55 (42.06)                                        
 23 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.86L   1:21.56  
 24 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.42    1:21.87  
                  39.94     1:21.87 (41.93)                                        
 25 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:21.88  
                  39.90     1:21.88 (41.98)                                        
 26 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.27L   1:22.35  
                  40.87     1:22.35 (41.48)                                        
 27 Benard, Theodore A        11 GOLD-ST              1:35.25L   1:22.37  
 28 Murphy, Connor J          12 CBA-ST               1:21.12    1:23.54  
                  40.88     1:23.54 (42.66)                                        
 29 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST               1:36.72L   1:23.56  
 30 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST               1:32.33L   1:25.50  
                  41.22     1:25.50 (44.28)                                        
 -- Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:18.89   X1:18.46  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.65    2:36.71   20  
                  37.00     1:17.18 (40.18)     1:57.85 (40.67)     2:36.71 (38.86)
  2 Lowe, Nathan S            12 NTRO-ST              3:09.47L   2:37.63   17  
                  36.73     1:16.48 (39.75)     1:58.48 (42.00)     2:37.63 (39.15)
  3 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:41.82    2:40.74   16  
                                1:21.30 ( )   2:40.74 (1:19.44)                    
  4 Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              2:48.52    2:40.85   15  
                  36.79   2:40.85 (2:04.06)                                        
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:42.39    2:41.03   14  
                  39.32     1:21.70 (42.38)     2:02.46 (40.76)     2:41.03 (38.57)
  6 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:41.40    2:41.57   13  
                  38.26     1:19.04 (40.78)     2:00.56 (41.52)     2:41.57 (41.01)
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              2:46.83    2:42.11   12  
                  37.59     1:18.01 (40.42)     2:00.77 (42.76)     2:42.11 (41.34)
  8 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:41.87    2:45.91   11  
                  38.95     1:21.11 (42.16)     2:04.56 (43.45)     2:45.91 (41.35)
  9 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:50.37    2:54.46    9  
                  41.76     1:26.08 (44.32)     2:11.35 (45.27)     2:54.46 (43.11)
 10 Murphy, Connor J          12 CBA-ST               2:52.55    2:54.56    7  
                  41.06     1:25.61 (44.55)     2:11.30 (45.69)     2:54.56 (43.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST          40.33      37.23   20  
  2 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST                45.40L     37.31   17  
  3 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST                39.73      39.76   16  
  4 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST                 40.31      39.92   15  
  5 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                40.12      39.99   14  
  6 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST                41.46      40.01   13  
  7 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST                41.85      40.17   12  
  8 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      39.81      40.42   11  
  9 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST                40.37      40.68    9  
 10 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                40.49      40.81    6.5
 10 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST                42.86      40.81    6.5
 12 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST                41.58      40.94    5  
 13 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                40.81      41.05    4  
 14 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 41.97      41.53    3  
 15 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                39.85      41.63    2  
 16 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST                41.72      41.71    1  
 17 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.45      42.11  
 18 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST                42.71      42.24  
 19 Yang, Samuel A            11 NTRO-ST                42.73      42.25  
 20 Hudson, George E          11 FISH-ST                41.54      42.29  
 21 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.64      42.35  
 22 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 41.86      42.65  
 23 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                41.44      42.79  
 24 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST                 42.03      43.16  
 25 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  12 ASC-ST                 40.15      43.60  
 26 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST                42.82      43.65  
 27 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST                48.77L     43.84  
 -- Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.82         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              1:25.52    1:20.02   20  
                  37.58     1:20.02 (42.44)                                        
  2 Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              1:27.10    1:21.72   17  
                  38.07     1:21.72 (43.65)                                        
  3 Benard, Theodore A        11 GOLD-ST              1:25.77    1:24.36   16  
                  39.96     1:24.36 (44.40)                                        
  4 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.42    1:24.66   15  
                  40.25     1:24.66 (44.41)                                        
  5 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:26.60    1:25.75   14  
                  40.94     1:25.75 (44.81)                                        
  6 Schoenbeck, Daxs S        11 LCA-ST               1:28.44    1:26.09   13  
                  40.63     1:26.09 (45.46)                                        
  7 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:25.74    1:26.44   12  
                  40.67     1:26.44 (45.77)                                        
  8 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.83    1:27.08   11  
                  42.01     1:27.08 (45.07)                                        
  9 Yang, Samuel A            11 NTRO-ST              1:27.87    1:27.20    9  
                  41.50     1:27.20 (45.70)                                        
 10 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:32.29    1:27.95    7  
                  42.36     1:27.95 (45.59)                                        
 11 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              1:27.77    1:27.98    6  
                  40.65     1:27.98 (47.33)                                        
 12 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST              1:31.92    1:27.99    5  
                  40.66     1:27.99 (47.33)                                        
 13 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:29.53    1:28.45    4  
                  41.40     1:28.45 (47.05)                                        
 14 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:30.32    1:28.64    3  
                  42.85     1:28.64 (45.79)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              1:30.54    1:29.46    2  
                  43.59     1:29.46 (45.87)                                        
 16 Aitchison, Austin T       12 ASC-ST               1:31.79    1:29.51    1  
                  43.18     1:29.51 (46.33)                                        
 17 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.35    1:30.44  
                  43.38     1:30.44 (47.06)                                        
 18 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:28.48    1:30.46  
                  43.45     1:30.46 (47.01)                                        
 19 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:29.83    1:30.52  
                  42.03     1:30.52 (48.49)                                        
 20 Tobon, David              12 LIFE-ST              1:31.93    1:30.63  
                  43.91     1:30.63 (46.72)                                        
 21 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST              1:29.02    1:31.21  
                  43.15     1:31.21 (48.06)                                        
 22 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  12 ASC-ST               1:30.16    1:31.33  
                  43.05     1:31.33 (48.28)                                        
 23 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              1:27.05    1:31.90  
                  42.16     1:31.90 (49.74)                                        
 24 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST              1:30.13    1:32.01  
                  42.83     1:32.01 (49.18)                                        
 25 Hudson, George E          11 FISH-ST              1:31.80    1:33.45  
                  44.78     1:33.45 (48.67)                                        
 26 Singh, Amani              11 MSC-ST               1:31.57    1:34.32  
                  44.41     1:34.32 (49.91)                                        
 27 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              1:31.17    1:34.98  
                  45.25     1:34.98 (49.73)                                        
 28 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              1:45.57L   1:37.50  
                  45.88     1:37.50 (51.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.82    2:57.59   20  
                  39.70     1:25.26 (45.56)     2:11.58 (46.32)     2:57.59 (46.01)
  2 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              3:03.16    3:00.95   17  
                  42.30     1:28.53 (46.23)     2:15.52 (46.99)     3:00.95 (45.43)
  3 Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              3:06.98    3:03.67   16  
                  40.08     1:26.37 (46.29)     2:15.77 (49.40)     3:03.67 (47.90)
  4 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               3:03.73    3:05.81   15  
                  43.29     1:30.83 (47.54)     2:19.66 (48.83)     3:05.81 (46.15)
  5 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.05    3:06.16   14  
                  44.35     1:31.54 (47.19)     2:19.50 (47.96)     3:06.16 (46.66)
  6 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              3:11.79    3:07.32   13  
                  44.45     1:31.78 (47.33)     2:20.47 (48.69)     3:07.32 (46.85)
  7 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:42.01L   3:08.29   12  
                  43.61     1:31.23 (47.62)     2:20.26 (49.03)     3:08.29 (48.03)
  8 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               3:05.86    3:08.36   11  
                  43.10     1:30.72 (47.62)     2:19.00 (48.28)     3:08.36 (49.36)
  9 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:07.53    3:10.32    9  
                  43.35     1:32.60 (49.25)     2:23.04 (50.44)     3:10.32 (47.28)
 10 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              3:41.13L   3:11.83    7  
                  42.86     1:32.60 (49.74)     2:22.60 (50.00)     3:11.83 (49.23)
 11 Hudson, George E          11 FISH-ST              3:12.66    3:13.75    6  
                  45.50     1:35.00 (49.50)     2:24.78 (49.78)     3:13.75 (48.97)
 -- Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              3:09.34         DQ  
                  45.10     1:34.83 (49.73)     2:23.36 (48.53)          DQ (46.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.50      32.87   20  
  2 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                35.43      32.90   17  
  3 Singh, Amani              11 MSC-ST                 34.35      33.00   16  
  4 Bisang, Max C             12 WWW-ST                 34.90      33.06   15  
  5 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                37.07      33.08   14  
  6 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST                36.07      33.18   13  
  7 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST                36.93      33.26   12  
  8 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST                36.45      33.55   11  
  9 Kheni, Arnav A            12 NTRO-ST                35.04      33.79    9  
 10 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                34.96      33.95    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Saul            12 MSC-ST                 35.42      34.02    6  
 12 Murphy, Connor J          12 CBA-ST                 34.88      34.21    5  
 13 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 34.94      34.56    4  
 14 Parker, Griffin A         11 AQTX-ST                34.31      34.63    3  
 15 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST                 36.90      34.82    2  
 16 Herb, Garrett A           12 ASC-ST                 35.30      35.05    1  
 17 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          35.84      35.16  
 18 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.97      35.18  
 18 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                36.48      35.18  
 20 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                34.33      35.71  
 21 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          36.46      35.81  
 22 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          34.86      35.86  
 23 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                36.27      36.37  
 24 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.70      36.68  
 25 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                35.78      36.78  
 26 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                35.50      37.06  
 27 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST                37.06      37.33  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:18.15    1:15.24   20  
                  35.01     1:15.24 (40.23)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:18.10    1:16.41   17  
                  36.50     1:16.41 (39.91)                                        
  3 Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              1:19.38    1:17.71   16  
                  33.16     1:17.71 (44.55)                                        
  4 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.24    1:18.73   15  
                  35.20     1:18.73 (43.53)                                        
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.94    1:19.55   14  
                  37.35     1:19.55 (42.20)                                        
  6 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:22.08    1:20.34   13  
                  36.73     1:20.34 (43.61)                                        
  7 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.20    1:20.90   12  
                  38.56     1:20.90 (42.34)                                        
  8 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:21.89    1:21.31   11  
                  37.01     1:21.31 (44.30)                                        
  9 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.54    1:22.84    9  
                  38.23     1:22.84 (44.61)                                        
 10 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:20.24    1:23.30    7  
                  40.72     1:23.30 (42.58)                                        
 11 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:20.83    1:24.49    6  
                  38.83     1:24.49 (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              2:54.04    2:35.62   20  
                  33.79     1:13.74 (39.95)     1:55.25 (41.51)     2:35.62 (40.37)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Parker J           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.31    1:14.40   20  
                  35.68     1:14.40 (38.72)                                        
  2 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:15.31    1:14.84   17  
                  36.24     1:14.84 (38.60)                                        
  3 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.33    1:14.92   16  
                  33.94     1:14.92 (40.98)                                        
  4 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:15.26   15  
                  35.03     1:15.26 (40.23)                                        
  5 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:16.26    1:15.36   14  
                  35.35     1:15.36 (40.01)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST              1:20.32    1:15.66   13  
                  35.35     1:15.66 (40.31)                                        
  7 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:17.21    1:15.67   12  
                  36.34     1:15.67 (39.33)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Saul            12 MSC-ST               1:18.17    1:16.15   11  
                  36.16     1:16.15 (39.99)                                        
  9 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:15.42    1:16.48    9  
                  36.20     1:16.48 (40.28)                                        
 10 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.60    1:16.83    7  
                  37.35     1:16.83 (39.48)                                        
 11 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:18.55    1:17.67    6  
                  37.12     1:17.67 (40.55)                                        
 12 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST              1:20.37    1:17.87    5  
                  35.56     1:17.87 (42.31)                                        
 13 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:20.87    1:18.04    3.5
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
 13 Yang, Samuel A            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.14    1:18.04    3.5
                  36.32     1:18.04 (41.72)                                        
 15 Kheni, Arnav A            12 NTRO-ST              1:18.32    1:18.13    2  
                  35.37     1:18.13 (42.76)                                        
 16 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              1:19.15    1:18.40    1  
                  36.82     1:18.40 (41.58)                                        
 17 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              1:17.22    1:18.78  
                  35.20     1:18.78 (43.58)                                        
 18 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.22    1:19.23  
                  37.03     1:19.23 (42.20)                                        
 19 Chang, Tristan C          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.88    1:19.84  
                  35.96     1:19.84 (43.88)                                        
 20 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:18.33    1:20.30  
                  37.75     1:20.30 (42.55)                                        
 21 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              1:20.87    1:20.47  
                  36.89     1:20.47 (43.58)                                        
 22 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.10    1:23.37  
                  38.98     1:23.37 (44.39)                                        
 -- Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              1:15.39         DQ  
                  31.77          DQ (40.07)                                        
 -- Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:20.73         DQ  
                  40.49          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:49.75    2:35.64   20  
                  33.84     1:12.26 (38.42)     2:02.03 (49.77)     2:35.64 (33.61)
  2 Molloy, Danny T           12 FISH-ST              2:46.07    2:40.38   17  
                  34.94     1:17.34 (42.40)     2:04.96 (47.62)     2:40.38 (35.42)
  3 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:45.61    2:40.70   16  
                  34.75     1:17.46 (42.71)     2:06.55 (49.09)     2:40.70 (34.15)
  4 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:51.26    2:42.21   15  
                  36.27     1:16.31 (40.04)     2:05.81 (49.50)     2:42.21 (36.40)
  5 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.95    2:44.17   14  
                  33.82     1:14.90 (41.08)     2:08.16 (53.26)     2:44.17 (36.01)
  6 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               2:49.61    2:44.29   13  
                  34.85     1:18.62 (43.77)     2:07.43 (48.81)     2:44.29 (36.86)
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.58    2:44.67   12  
                  34.80     1:15.67 (40.87)     2:07.14 (51.47)     2:44.67 (37.53)
  8 Kheni, Arnav A            12 NTRO-ST              2:49.39    2:44.72   11  
                  35.29     1:18.45 (43.16)     2:09.16 (50.71)     2:44.72 (35.56)
  9 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              2:51.55    2:44.93    9  
                  38.25     1:19.65 (41.40)     2:08.00 (48.35)     2:44.93 (36.93)
 10 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              2:56.05    2:47.53    7  
                  37.63     1:19.75 (42.12)     2:07.90 (48.15)     2:47.53 (39.63)
 11 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              2:54.17    2:48.99    5.5
                  34.74     1:19.15 (44.41)     2:10.81 (51.66)     2:48.99 (38.18)
 11 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST               2:52.63    2:48.99    5.5
                  38.16     1:20.64 (42.48)     2:11.54 (50.90)     2:48.99 (37.45)
 13 Singh, Amani              11 MSC-ST               2:46.46    2:49.04    4  
                  36.82     1:20.14 (43.32)     2:10.89 (50.75)     2:49.04 (38.15)
 14 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               2:45.02    2:49.16    3  
                  37.28     1:21.06 (43.78)     2:10.17 (49.11)     2:49.16 (38.99)
 15 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:52.95    2:51.30    2  
                  41.70     1:24.58 (42.88)     2:15.62 (51.04)     2:51.30 (35.68)
 16 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.60    2:52.26    1  
                  41.43     1:25.17 (43.74)     2:15.00 (49.83)     2:52.26 (37.26)
 17 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.94    2:52.81  
                  38.22     1:25.05 (46.83)     2:15.92 (50.87)     2:52.81 (36.89)
 18 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              2:52.49    2:52.96  
                  39.20     1:22.43 (43.23)     2:14.46 (52.03)     2:52.96 (38.50)
 19 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST              2:53.37    2:57.17  
                  38.25     1:27.88 (49.63)     2:18.94 (51.06)     2:57.17 (38.23)
 20 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              2:51.15    2:58.11  
                  38.46     1:28.29 (49.83)     2:19.24 (50.95)     2:58.11 (38.87)
 21 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.25L   3:01.51  
                  41.59     1:29.60 (48.01)     2:23.95 (54.35)     3:01.51 (37.56)
 22 Hudson, George E          11 FISH-ST              3:24.61L   3:03.46  
                  44.01     1:30.69 (46.68)     2:21.89 (51.20)     3:03.46 (41.57)
 -- Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              2:53.33         DQ  
                  37.55     1:18.44 (40.89)     2:08.07 (49.63)          DQ (36.95)
 -- Aitchison, Austin T       12 ASC-ST               2:57.19         DQ  
                  44.18     1:27.80 (43.62)     2:17.89 (50.09)          DQ (36.12)
 -- Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.87         DQ  
                  36.08     1:21.49 (45.41)     2:16.80 (55.31)          DQ (37.41)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenke, Logan M            13 Alamo Area-ST          27.92      26.48   20  
  2 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST                28.41      26.62   17  
  3 Minter, Perrin M          14 RUSH-ST                29.71      26.89   16  
  4 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                27.92      27.01   15  
  5 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST                27.95      27.47   14  
  6 Shearin, Zach D           14 CCAA-ST                29.78      27.52   13  
  7 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.19      27.70   12  
  8 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST          28.08      27.81   11  
  9 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST                 28.19      28.03    9  
 10 Salge, Dyaln A            13 FHD-ST                 29.30      28.14    7  
 11 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST          28.89      28.16    6  
 12 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.46      28.19    5  
 13 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.47      28.25    4  
 14 Cooper, Jared S           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.36      28.38    3  
 15 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST                28.70      28.43    2  
 16 Carney, Jack M            14 NTRO-ST                28.10      28.44    1  
 17 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST                28.97      28.48  
 18 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST          28.27      28.49  
 19 Amann, Nicholas M         13 Alamo Area-ST          33.34L     28.56  
 20 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST          29.01      28.63  
 21 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 29.65      28.66  
 22 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                29.06      28.68  
 23 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST                29.85      28.85  
 24 Villarreal, Diego A       13 Alamo Area-ST          29.16      29.20  
 25 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST                29.34      29.26  
 26 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST                 28.07      29.27  
 27 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST                 28.08      29.33  
 28 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST                29.32      29.34  
 29 Canales, Jake A           13 AQSA-ST                29.72      29.48  
 30 Henderson, Adam K         13 NTRO-ST                28.22      29.51  
 31 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST                 29.19      29.59  
 32 Deelman, Jack A           13 FISH-ST                29.63      30.05  
 33 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.94      30.08  
 34 Henderson, Eli E          13 Alamo Area-ST          29.95      30.11  
 35 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST          29.97      30.12  
 36 Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST                34.35L     30.22  
 37 Curbow, Kayden M          13 WAVE-ST                29.90      30.78  
 -- Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST                29.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riojas, Roman G           14 FISH-ST              1:02.26      58.28   20  
                  27.21       58.28 (31.07)                                        
  2 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              1:01.85      59.42   17  
                  28.32       59.42 (31.10)                                        
  3 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:01.70      59.75   16  
                  29.14       59.75 (30.61)                                        
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.96      59.88   15  
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)                                        
  5 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:03.02    1:00.02   14  
  6 Garcia, Dylan R           13 LCA-ST               1:02.70    1:00.16   13  
                  28.59     1:00.16 (31.57)                                        
  7 Carney, Jack M            14 NTRO-ST              1:02.50    1:00.53   12  
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)                                        
  8 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:02.50    1:00.99   11  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.77    1:01.01    9  
                  29.61     1:01.01 (31.40)                                        
 10 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.76    1:01.47    7  
                  29.90     1:01.47 (31.57)                                        
 11 Salge, Dyaln A            13 FHD-ST               1:02.77    1:01.58    6  
                  30.07     1:01.58 (31.51)                                        
 12 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.78    1:01.79    5  
                  30.06     1:01.79 (31.73)                                        
 13 Artigas, Emilio A         14 CCSS-ST              1:01.69    1:02.03    4  
                  29.69     1:02.03 (32.34)                                        
 14 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              1:01.14    1:02.11    3  
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)                                        
 15 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.42    1:02.24    2  
 16 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST               1:02.40    1:02.30    1  
                  30.45     1:02.30 (31.85)                                        
 17 Graves, Declan T          13 AQTX-ST              1:03.71    1:02.44  
                  29.91     1:02.44 (32.53)                                        
 18 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:04.28    1:02.87  
                  30.27     1:02.87 (32.60)                                        
 19 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:03.43    1:02.99  
 20 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:04.26    1:03.04  
                  30.06     1:03.04 (32.98)                                        
 21 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.81    1:03.13  
                  29.64     1:03.13 (33.49)                                        
 22 Shearin, Zach D           14 CCAA-ST              1:13.83L   1:03.32  
 23 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               1:05.16    1:03.74  
 24 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               1:05.06    1:03.86  
                  30.30     1:03.86 (33.56)                                        
 25 Yun, Andrew H             13 NTRO-ST              1:01.61    1:04.03  
                  30.11     1:04.03 (33.92)                                        
 26 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              1:05.45    1:04.05  
                  30.88     1:04.05 (33.17)                                        
 27 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:01.67    1:04.09  
                  30.97     1:04.09 (33.12)                                        
 28 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               1:03.01    1:04.71  
                  31.69     1:04.71 (33.02)                                        
 29 Henderson, Adam K         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.41    1:04.97  
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)                                        
 30 Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.60L   1:05.22  
                  31.99     1:05.22 (33.23)                                        
 31 Canales, Jake A           13 AQSA-ST              1:14.52L   1:05.28  
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)                                        
 32 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:05.11    1:05.30  
                  30.92     1:05.30 (34.38)                                        
 33 Williams, Jaylen C        14 AQTX-ST              1:04.82    1:05.62  
                  30.55     1:05.62 (35.07)                                        
 34 Deelman, Jack A           13 FISH-ST              1:04.85    1:06.30  
                  31.42     1:06.30 (34.88)                                        
 35 Marquez, Santhi O         13 LCA-ST               1:14.96L   1:08.08  
                  32.22     1:08.08 (35.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Aidan J         13 ASC-ST               2:13.94    2:05.62   20  
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)     1:33.33 (32.78)     2:05.62 (32.29)
  2 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            2:13.59    2:08.45   17  
                  27.89     1:00.54 (32.65)     1:34.31 (33.77)     2:08.45 (34.14)
  3 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.50    2:10.01   16  
                  29.57                             1:36.66 ( )     2:10.01 (33.35)
  4 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              2:39.38L   2:10.30   15  
                  29.18   2:10.30 (1:41.12)                                        
  5 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              2:18.69    2:11.46   14  
                  29.58     1:03.33 (33.75)     1:37.04 (33.71)     2:11.46 (34.42)
  6 Tippur, Sankirth          14 MSC-ST               2:17.74    2:12.28   13  
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)     1:38.69 (35.33)     2:12.28 (33.59)
  7 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.14    2:12.41   12  
                  29.70     1:04.51 (34.81)   2:12.41 (1:07.90)                    
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.28    2:12.67   11  
                  30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)     1:39.52 (34.73)     2:12.67 (33.15)
  9 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              2:13.96    2:13.32    9  
                  30.93     1:05.32 (34.39)     1:39.42 (34.10)     2:13.32 (33.90)
 10 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.46    2:13.49    7  
 11 Garcia, Dylan R           13 LCA-ST               2:16.55    2:13.79    6  
                  30.04     1:03.89 (33.85)     1:38.47 (34.58)     2:13.79 (35.32)
 12 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST               2:15.02    2:14.03    5  
 13 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              2:17.33    2:14.09    4  
                  31.19     1:05.08 (33.89)     1:40.25 (35.17)     2:14.09 (33.84)
 14 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               2:16.90    2:15.36    3  
                  30.98     1:04.99 (34.01)     1:40.47 (35.48)     2:15.36 (34.89)
 15 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               2:14.91    2:15.55    2  
                  30.98     1:06.37 (35.39)     1:42.33 (35.96)     2:15.55 (33.22)
 16 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              2:41.43L   2:15.62    1  
                  30.05     1:04.31 (34.26)     1:40.77 (36.46)     2:15.62 (34.85)
 17 Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST              2:19.01    2:16.37  
                  31.54     1:07.38 (35.84)     1:43.48 (36.10)     2:16.37 (32.89)
 18 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.61    2:16.39  
                  29.98     1:03.58 (33.60)   2:16.39 (1:12.81)                    
 19 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:20.14    2:16.58  
                                1:06.81 ( )     1:42.99 (36.18)     2:16.58 (33.59)
 20 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.63    2:17.35  
                                1:05.13 ( )     1:41.22 (36.09)     2:17.35 (36.13)
 21 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              2:21.42    2:17.85  
                  31.34     1:05.01 (33.67)     1:40.91 (35.90)     2:17.85 (36.94)
 22 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              2:18.14    2:18.06  
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)     1:43.51 (36.15)     2:18.06 (34.55)
 23 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               2:19.32    2:19.47  
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)     1:43.49 (36.04)     2:19.47 (35.98)
 24 Canales, Jake A           13 AQSA-ST              2:37.06L   2:19.94  
                  31.73     1:07.47 (35.74)     1:44.30 (36.83)     2:19.94 (35.64)
 25 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Sharks-ST            2:20.33    2:20.79  
 26 Deelman, Jack A           13 FISH-ST              2:22.86    2:21.26  
                  30.91     1:06.50 (35.59)     1:44.44 (37.94)     2:21.26 (36.82)
 27 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:17.80    2:24.42  
                  32.02     1:09.04 (37.02)     1:47.37 (38.33)     2:24.42 (37.05)
 28 Maguire, Cayden Y         13 FISH-ST              2:16.85    2:27.42  
                                                    1:47.06 ( )     2:27.42 (40.36)
 29 Dailey, Keean D           14 NTRO-ST              2:20.40    2:28.08  
                  33.18     1:10.95 (37.77)     1:50.04 (39.09)     2:28.08 (38.04)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              6:06.99    5:45.18   20  
                  29.10     1:01.86 (32.76)     1:36.21 (34.35)     2:11.22 (35.01)
        2:47.83 (36.61)     3:24.71 (36.88)     4:00.32 (35.61)     4:36.93 (36.61)
        5:11.86 (34.93)     5:45.18 (33.32)                                        
  2 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            6:05.78    5:57.08   17  
                  31.92     1:08.17 (36.25)     1:45.28 (37.11)     2:21.59 (36.31)
        2:58.24 (36.65)     3:34.57 (36.33)     4:11.74 (37.17)     4:49.44 (37.70)
        5:25.04 (35.60)     5:57.08 (32.04)                                        
  3 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.35    6:03.74   16  
                                1:06.00 ( )     1:42.83 (36.83)     2:20.06 (37.23)
        2:57.13 (37.07)     3:34.37 (37.24)     4:09.01 (34.64)                    
            5:25.47 ( )     6:03.74 (38.27)                                        
  4 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               6:03.69    6:06.34   15  
                  32.78     1:08.83 (36.05)                             2:23.32 ( )
        3:00.46 (37.14)     3:37.34 (36.88)     4:14.79 (37.45)     4:52.30 (37.51)
        5:29.75 (37.45)     6:06.34 (36.59)                                        
  5 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:24.08    6:11.28   14  
                  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)     1:46.51 (38.42)     2:25.47 (38.96)
        3:04.38 (38.91)     3:42.39 (38.01)     4:20.00 (37.61)                    
            5:35.74 ( )     6:11.28 (35.54)                                        
  6 Riojas, Roman G           14 FISH-ST              6:10.23    6:12.71   13  
                  31.91     1:08.16 (36.25)     1:46.35 (38.19)     2:24.79 (38.44)
        3:03.31 (38.52)     3:41.59 (38.28)     4:20.95 (39.36)     4:59.38 (38.43)
        5:36.69 (37.31)     6:12.71 (36.02)                                        
  7 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              6:25.23    6:16.44   12  
                  33.55     1:10.37 (36.82)     1:48.93 (38.56)     2:28.20 (39.27)
        3:06.68 (38.48)     3:44.72 (38.04)                             4:23.63 ( )
        5:02.64 (39.01)   6:16.44 (1:13.80)                                        
  8 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              6:21.73    6:17.48   11  
                  32.40                                                            
            3:07.80 ( )     3:46.88 (39.08)   6:17.48 (2:30.60)                    
  9 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               6:18.65    6:19.22    9  
                  32.13     1:09.32 (37.19)     1:48.43 (39.11)     2:27.20 (38.77)
        3:06.45 (39.25)     3:45.85 (39.40)     4:24.95 (39.10)     5:04.30 (39.35)
        5:42.77 (38.47)     6:19.22 (36.45)                                        
 10 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              6:26.53    6:19.68    7  
                  32.24     1:09.01 (36.77)     1:47.23 (38.22)     2:26.10 (38.87)
        3:05.27 (39.17)     3:44.71 (39.44)                             4:23.98 ( )
        5:03.70 (39.72)   6:19.68 (1:15.98)                                        
 11 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.51    6:25.59    6  
                                1:12.10 ( )     1:51.60 (39.50)     2:30.88 (39.28)
        3:10.55 (39.67)                             4:30.48 ( )     5:09.67 (39.19)
        5:48.05 (38.38)     6:25.59 (37.54)                                        
 12 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               6:23.53    6:32.43    5  
                                1:14.47 ( )     1:54.09 (39.62)     2:33.46 (39.37)
        3:13.33 (39.87)                                                            
            5:53.91 ( )     6:32.43 (38.52)                                        
 -- Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST              5:59.91         DQ  
 -- Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.87         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Nathan W            14 AQTX-ST              1:10.09    1:05.83   20  
                  31.86     1:05.83 (33.97)                                        
  2 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              1:08.67    1:06.07   17  
                  31.81     1:06.07 (34.26)                                        
  3 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              1:07.24    1:06.17   16  
                  32.35     1:06.17 (33.82)                                        
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.73    1:07.69   15  
                  33.59     1:07.69 (34.10)                                        
  5 Wiegand, Lucas T          14 AQTX-ST              1:09.61    1:07.97   14  
                  33.82     1:07.97 (34.15)                                        
  6 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              1:09.88    1:08.18   13  
                  32.39     1:08.18 (35.79)                                        
  7 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.30    1:08.32   12  
                  33.99     1:08.32 (34.33)                                        
  8 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:09.14    1:08.93   11  
                  33.69     1:08.93 (35.24)                                        
  9 Minter, Perrin M          14 RUSH-ST              1:10.82    1:09.29    9  
                  34.41     1:09.29 (34.88)                                        
 10 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              1:09.52    1:10.40    7  
 11 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.44    1:10.41    6  
                  33.49     1:10.41 (36.92)                                        
 12 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.96    1:10.62    5  
                  33.85     1:10.62 (36.77)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.35    1:10.64    4  
                  34.18     1:10.64 (36.46)                                        
 14 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.84    1:11.04    3  
                  34.86     1:11.04 (36.18)                                        
 15 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               1:10.98    1:11.51    2  
                  34.92     1:11.51 (36.59)                                        
 16 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:11.75    1:12.89    1  
 17 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.54    1:13.10  
                  36.14     1:13.10 (36.96)                                        
 18 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.94L   1:13.73  
                  35.80     1:13.73 (37.93)                                        
 19 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:12.05    1:14.43  
                  36.42     1:14.43 (38.01)                                        
 20 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST               1:10.07    1:15.67  
                  35.65     1:15.67 (40.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              2:29.55    2:26.36   20  
                  33.72     1:11.33 (37.61)     1:49.43 (38.10)     2:26.36 (36.93)
  2 Gass, Nathan W            14 AQTX-ST              2:28.14    2:27.80   17  
                  34.25                             1:49.69 ( )     2:27.80 (38.11)
  3 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              2:29.55    2:28.30   16  
                  34.91     1:12.33 (37.42)     1:50.72 (38.39)     2:28.30 (37.58)
  4 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              2:32.66    2:29.48   15  
                  35.19     1:14.03 (38.84)     1:52.72 (38.69)     2:29.48 (36.76)
  5 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               2:52.99L   2:29.63   14  
                  36.75     1:14.61 (37.86)     1:52.26 (37.65)     2:29.63 (37.37)
  6 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              2:28.29    2:29.66   13  
                  35.97     1:14.34 (38.37)     1:51.93 (37.59)     2:29.66 (37.73)
  7 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              2:33.53    2:29.91   12  
                  36.77     1:15.81 (39.04)     1:53.24 (37.43)     2:29.91 (36.67)
  8 Wiegand, Lucas T          14 AQTX-ST              2:32.90    2:31.51   11  
                  35.39     1:14.62 (39.23)     1:55.14 (40.52)     2:31.51 (36.37)
  9 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.60    2:31.71    9  
                  34.88     1:13.58 (38.70)     1:52.66 (39.08)     2:31.71 (39.05)
 10 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               2:32.52    2:32.71    7  
                  36.94     1:16.34 (39.40)     1:55.87 (39.53)     2:32.71 (36.84)
 11 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              2:30.93    2:34.04    6  
 12 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.34    2:36.87    5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              1:16.01    1:15.85   20  
                  35.90     1:15.85 (39.95)                                        
  2 Riojas, Roman G           14 FISH-ST              1:16.36    1:16.39   17  
                  36.11     1:16.39 (40.28)                                        
  3 Elbert, Alex I            13 WHAC-ST              1:16.64    1:16.63   16  
                  37.22     1:16.63 (39.41)                                        
  4 Garcia, Dylan R           13 LCA-ST               1:16.45    1:17.26   15  
                  35.69     1:17.26 (41.57)                                        
  5 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:18.51    1:18.02   14  
                  36.63     1:18.02 (41.39)                                        
  6 Duarte, Daniel A          13 GOLD-ST              1:33.83L   1:19.37   13  
                  38.54     1:19.37 (40.83)                                        
  7 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:34.53L   1:19.59   12  
                  36.68     1:19.59 (42.91)                                        
  8 McDonald, Liam F          13 RUSH-ST              1:19.19    1:20.00   11  
                  37.64     1:20.00 (42.36)                                        
  9 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              1:20.01    1:20.39    9  
                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)                                        
 10 Artigas, Emilio A         14 CCSS-ST              1:19.25    1:20.98    7  
                  38.17     1:20.98 (42.81)                                        
 11 Henderson, Adam K         13 NTRO-ST              1:21.25    1:21.75    6  
                  38.03     1:21.75 (43.72)                                        
 12 Yun, Andrew H             13 NTRO-ST              1:20.57    1:21.90    5  
                  38.37     1:21.90 (43.53)                                        
 13 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:17.76    1:22.15    4  
                  39.58     1:22.15 (42.57)                                        
 14 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              1:21.22    1:22.34    3  
                  39.18     1:22.34 (43.16)                                        
 15 Maguire, Cayden Y         13 FISH-ST              1:17.97    1:25.68    2  
                  40.05     1:25.68 (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Daniel A          13 GOLD-ST              3:20.74L   2:47.41   20  
                  38.23     1:20.15 (41.92)     2:02.76 (42.61)     2:47.41 (44.65)
  2 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              2:50.44    2:48.26   17  
                  38.00     1:19.82 (41.82)     2:02.71 (42.89)     2:48.26 (45.55)
  3 Tippur, Sankirth          14 MSC-ST               2:48.45    2:49.49   16  
                  36.69     1:20.24 (43.55)     2:04.50 (44.26)     2:49.49 (44.99)
  4 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.18    2:50.75   15  
                  39.24     1:22.57 (43.33)     2:06.92 (44.35)     2:50.75 (43.83)
  5 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            2:57.13    2:52.59   14  
                  39.77     1:25.02 (45.25)     2:09.55 (44.53)     2:52.59 (43.04)
  6 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              2:50.97    2:53.05   13  
                  38.33     1:22.17 (43.84)     2:07.94 (45.77)     2:53.05 (45.11)
  7 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              2:52.40    2:53.15   12  
                  39.27     1:24.99 (45.72)     2:10.92 (45.93)     2:53.15 (42.23)
  8 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              2:55.04    2:53.83   11  
                  39.37     1:24.12 (44.75)     2:09.75 (45.63)     2:53.83 (44.08)
  9 Vasquez, Tomas M          13 FISH-ST              2:53.78    2:54.08    9  
                  36.75     1:20.42 (43.67)     2:07.69 (47.27)     2:54.08 (46.39)
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.14    2:54.35    7  
                  40.66     1:26.40 (45.74)     2:10.08 (43.68)     2:54.35 (44.27)
 11 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.84    2:54.67    6  
                  40.07     1:24.85 (44.78)     2:10.33 (45.48)     2:54.67 (44.34)
 12 Lin, Tim J                14 LCA-ST               2:47.95    2:54.81    5  
                  39.12     1:22.39 (43.27)     2:07.76 (45.37)     2:54.81 (47.05)
 13 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:57.76    2:55.33    4  
                  39.79     1:25.27 (45.48)     2:11.32 (46.05)     2:55.33 (44.01)
 14 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST               2:53.07    2:57.05    3  
                  39.48     1:24.10 (44.62)     2:10.35 (46.25)     2:57.05 (46.70)
 15 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.97    2:57.60    2  
                  40.37     1:26.25 (45.88)     2:12.32 (46.07)     2:57.60 (45.28)
 16 Henderson, Adam K         13 NTRO-ST              2:58.05    2:59.14    1  
                  38.61     1:24.77 (46.16)     2:11.54 (46.77)     2:59.14 (47.60)
 17 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               2:56.77    3:11.74  
                  43.50     1:32.24 (48.74)     2:21.90 (49.66)     3:11.74 (49.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Nathan W            14 AQTX-ST              1:06.55    1:03.70   20  
                  29.15     1:03.70 (34.55)                                        
  2 Duarte, Daniel A          13 GOLD-ST              1:06.92    1:06.50   17  
                  32.26     1:06.50 (34.24)                                        
  3 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              1:07.43    1:07.05   16  
                  31.14     1:07.05 (35.91)                                        
  4 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:08.81    1:07.65   15  
                  31.20     1:07.65 (36.45)                                        
  5 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            1:09.01    1:07.76   14  
                  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)                                        
  6 Riojas, Roman G           14 FISH-ST              1:09.52    1:08.49   13  
                  31.63     1:08.49 (36.86)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               1:09.90    1:08.81   12  
                  31.40     1:08.81 (37.41)                                        
  8 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              1:08.13    1:09.25   11  
                  32.86     1:09.25 (36.39)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Aidan J         13 ASC-ST               1:10.68    1:09.59    9  
                  31.13     1:09.59 (38.46)                                        
 10 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:10.11    1:09.81    7  
                  32.03     1:09.81 (37.78)                                        
 11 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.57    1:10.02    5.5
                  32.07     1:10.02 (37.95)                                        
 11 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              1:09.47    1:10.02    5.5
                  32.49     1:10.02 (37.53)                                        
 13 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST               1:08.65    1:11.91    4  
                  32.54     1:11.91 (39.37)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Tomas M          13 FISH-ST              1:09.83    1:15.94    3  
                  33.79     1:15.94 (42.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              2:37.86    2:34.45   20  
                  33.85     1:13.30 (39.45)     1:54.75 (41.45)     2:34.45 (39.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              2:30.05    2:25.77   20  
                  30.61     1:08.68 (38.07)     1:55.24 (46.56)     2:25.77 (30.53)
  2 Duarte, Daniel A          13 GOLD-ST              2:54.96L   2:28.78   17  
                  32.51     1:12.05 (39.54)     1:55.51 (43.46)     2:28.78 (33.27)
  3 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.44    2:28.89   16  
                  31.15     1:09.22 (38.07)     1:56.06 (46.84)     2:28.89 (32.83)
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.74    2:29.56   15  
                  31.86     1:11.47 (39.61)     1:57.11 (45.64)     2:29.56 (32.45)
  5 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.25    2:29.63   14  
                  31.32     1:09.37 (38.05)     1:56.25 (46.88)     2:29.63 (33.38)
  6 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.36    2:29.75   13  
                  33.08     1:13.20 (40.12)     1:56.95 (43.75)     2:29.75 (32.80)
  7 Gonzalez, Aidan J         13 ASC-ST               2:35.24    2:30.64   12  
                  31.07     1:10.90 (39.83)     1:57.83 (46.93)     2:30.64 (32.81)
  8 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              2:32.95    2:30.88   11  
                  33.21     1:11.02 (37.81)     1:58.77 (47.75)     2:30.88 (32.11)
  9 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.17    2:31.12    9  
                  31.92     1:10.30 (38.38)     1:56.99 (46.69)     2:31.12 (34.13)
 10 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              2:33.07    2:31.13    7  
                  32.95     1:12.25 (39.30)     1:56.23 (43.98)     2:31.13 (34.90)
 11 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.50    2:31.23    6  
                  32.92     1:10.94 (38.02)     1:57.54 (46.60)     2:31.23 (33.69)
 12 McDonald, Liam F          13 RUSH-ST              2:32.97    2:32.69    5  
                  32.07     1:13.40 (41.33)     1:59.45 (46.05)     2:32.69 (33.24)
 13 Riojas, Roman G           14 FISH-ST              2:33.72    2:32.78    4  
                  31.38     1:12.15 (40.77)     1:58.56 (46.41)     2:32.78 (34.22)
 14 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.16L   2:33.66    3  
                  32.85     1:11.91 (39.06)     1:59.56 (47.65)     2:33.66 (34.10)
 15 Graves, Declan T          13 AQTX-ST              2:38.92    2:34.22    2  
                1:14.76                             1:59.89 ( )     2:34.22 (34.33)
 16 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               2:35.56    2:34.36    1  
                  32.32     1:11.73 (39.41)     1:58.33 (46.60)     2:34.36 (36.03)
 17 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              2:39.76    2:34.38  
                  33.58     1:12.79 (39.21)     2:00.24 (47.45)     2:34.38 (34.14)
 18 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              2:29.35    2:35.87  
                  34.23     1:12.84 (38.61)     2:00.30 (47.46)     2:35.87 (35.57)
 19 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:39.09    2:36.67  
                  33.93     1:17.22 (43.29)     2:02.84 (45.62)     2:36.67 (33.83)
 20 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               2:32.15    2:36.70  
                  32.97     1:15.89 (42.92)     2:02.49 (46.60)     2:36.70 (34.21)
 21 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              3:03.63L   2:39.00  
                  34.18     1:14.28 (40.10)     2:01.86 (47.58)     2:39.00 (37.14)
 22 Canales, Jake A           13 AQSA-ST              3:00.57L   2:41.58  
                  36.47     1:19.88 (43.41)     2:05.62 (45.74)     2:41.58 (35.96)
 23 Maguire, Cayden Y         13 FISH-ST              2:39.39    2:51.09  
                  39.00     1:23.62 (44.62)     2:13.53 (49.91)     2:51.09 (37.56)
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:27.23    5:12.12   20  
                  33.83     1:14.19 (40.36)     1:52.90 (38.71)     2:30.58 (37.68)
        3:16.57 (45.99)     4:03.30 (46.73)     4:39.06 (35.76)     5:12.12 (33.06)
  2 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              5:32.62    5:12.41   17  
                  33.26     1:12.66 (39.40)                             2:33.45 ( )
        3:17.54 (44.09)     4:02.67 (45.13)   5:12.41 (1:09.74)                    
  3 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              5:20.32    5:16.43   16  
                  32.18     1:10.46 (38.28)     1:49.54 (39.08)     2:28.54 (39.00)
        3:17.31 (48.77)     4:05.72 (48.41)   5:16.43 (1:10.71)                    
  4 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              5:21.40    5:17.35   15  
                  31.71     1:09.92 (38.21)     1:52.78 (42.86)     2:30.61 (37.83)
        3:20.18 (49.57)     4:08.29 (48.11)     4:44.20 (35.91)     5:17.35 (33.15)
  5 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              5:27.97    5:22.02   14  
                  35.01     1:18.28 (43.27)     1:56.93 (38.65)     2:35.74 (38.81)
        3:22.00 (46.26)     4:09.50 (47.50)     4:44.98 (35.48)     5:22.02 (37.04)
  6 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        5:26.74    5:22.58   13  
                  33.33     1:12.41 (39.08)                             2:31.11 ( )
        3:21.66 (50.55)     4:11.75 (50.09)   5:22.58 (1:10.83)                    
  7 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            5:39.75    5:25.11   12  
                  32.35     1:12.76 (40.41)                             2:39.60 ( )
        3:27.55 (47.95)     4:15.98 (48.43)     4:51.79 (35.81)     5:25.11 (33.32)
  8 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               5:27.87    5:25.62   11  
                  32.57     1:11.66 (39.09)     1:54.87 (43.21)     2:37.42 (42.55)
        3:26.93 (49.51)     4:14.95 (48.02)     4:50.78 (35.83)     5:25.62 (34.84)
  9 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               5:31.87    5:31.63    9  
                  35.49     1:16.12 (40.63)     1:59.16 (43.04)     2:40.89 (41.73)
        3:29.57 (48.68)     4:17.75 (48.18)     4:55.51 (37.76)     5:31.63 (36.12)
 10 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              5:37.66    5:34.49    7  
                  36.14     1:17.26 (41.12)                             2:48.78 ( )
        3:36.13 (47.35)     4:22.47 (46.34)   5:34.49 (1:12.02)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Ethan A          15 AQSA-ST                27.69      26.06   20  
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST                27.97      26.43   17  
  3 Steffel, Matt J           17 FISH-ST                28.27      26.47   16  
  4 Zapalac, Ethan W          16 FISH-ST                27.43      26.87   15  
  5 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST          27.72      27.46   14  
  6 Quinney, Cole M           16 LCA-ST                 27.44      27.64   13  
  7 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST                28.04      28.20   12  
  8 Marti, Zane V             15 WAVE-ST                27.94      28.59   11  
  9 Bearden, Davis R          15 LCA-ST                 28.29      28.90    9  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST              1:01.31      56.47   20  
                  26.48       56.47 (29.99)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST                58.48      57.13   17  
                  27.76       57.13 (29.37)                                        
  3 Steffel, Matt J           17 FISH-ST              1:00.61      58.38   16  
  4 Bohannon, Max M           15 Alamo Area-ST          58.95      58.90   15  
  5 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST          59.55      59.31   14  
                  28.77       59.31 (30.54)                                        
  6 Fiedler, Ethan A          15 AQSA-ST              1:01.13    1:00.54   13  
                  28.64     1:00.54 (31.90)                                        
  7 Neill, Adam Q             16 LCA-ST               1:00.00    1:01.51   12  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.14    2:05.66   20  
                  26.78       58.27 (31.49)     1:30.98 (32.71)     2:05.66 (34.68)
  2 Ambati, Karthik S         16 NTRO-ST              2:09.48    2:06.43   17  
  3 Steffel, Matt J           17 FISH-ST              2:14.66    2:08.45   16  
                  27.86       59.47 (31.61)     1:34.01 (34.54)     2:08.45 (34.44)
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:14.95    2:09.49   15  
                  29.68     1:02.36 (32.68)     1:36.39 (34.03)     2:09.49 (33.10)
  5 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.30    2:10.01   14  
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)     1:38.68 (33.99)     2:10.01 (31.33)
  6 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.91    2:11.96   13  
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:36.70 (33.60)     2:11.96 (35.26)
  7 Soto, Miguel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.57    2:12.40   12  
                  27.31       59.27 (31.96)     1:35.14 (35.87)     2:12.40 (37.26)
  8 Bearden, Davis R          15 LCA-ST               2:15.13    2:14.04   11  
                  30.28     1:04.10 (33.82)     1:38.76 (34.66)     2:14.04 (35.28)
  9 Zapalac, Ethan W          16 FISH-ST              2:15.29    2:16.32    9  
                                1:05.56 ( )     1:41.49 (35.93)     2:16.32 (34.83)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Taber T           15 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.71    5:28.20   20  
                  28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)     1:34.40 (33.58)     2:08.68 (34.28)
        2:42.71 (34.03)     3:15.66 (32.95)     3:48.66 (33.00)     4:21.55 (32.89)
        4:54.89 (33.34)     5:28.20 (33.31)                                        
  2 Fears, John S             18 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.19    5:43.54   17  
                                                                        2:10.11 ( )
      5:43.54 (3:33.43)                                                            
  3 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:11.02    5:57.06   16  
                  30.62     1:04.83 (34.21)     1:40.88 (36.05)     2:16.32 (35.44)
        2:52.30 (35.98)     3:29.46 (37.16)     4:07.80 (38.34)     4:45.07 (37.27)
        5:21.02 (35.95)     5:57.06 (36.04)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              6:11.04    5:58.12   15  
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:39.28 (35.44)     2:15.97 (36.69)
        2:53.14 (37.17)     3:30.78 (37.64)     4:08.16 (37.38)     4:45.95 (37.79)
        5:23.05 (37.10)     5:58.12 (35.07)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Zachary K           15 FISH-ST              1:04.81    1:02.40   20  
                  31.03     1:02.40 (31.37)                                        
  2 Fischer, Jackson J        17 FISH-ST              1:04.29    1:02.85   17  
                  30.69     1:02.85 (32.16)                                        
  3 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:15.36L   1:03.57   16  
                  31.15     1:03.57 (32.42)                                        
  4 Zapalac, Cameron S        16 FISH-ST              1:04.53    1:03.65   15  
                  31.11     1:03.65 (32.54)                                        
  5 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST               1:05.04    1:04.57   14  
                  31.49     1:04.57 (33.08)                                        
  6 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              1:19.99L   1:04.80   13  
                  31.68     1:04.80 (33.12)                                        
  7 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST              1:05.87    1:05.38   12  
                  31.70     1:05.38 (33.68)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:08.23    1:06.96   11  
                  32.79     1:06.96 (34.17)                                        
  9 Ambati, Karthik S         16 NTRO-ST              1:04.13    1:07.62    9  
 10 Soto, Miguel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.71    1:10.18    7  
                  33.02     1:10.18 (37.16)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Brendan M          15 FISH-ST              2:22.26    2:14.17   20  
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)     1:40.39 (35.12)     2:14.17 (33.78)
  2 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              2:26.29    2:15.67   17  
  3 Wilson, Brayden B         15 FISH-ST              2:25.40    2:19.97   16  
                                1:07.78 ( )     1:44.77 (36.99)     2:19.97 (35.20)
  4 Wood, Zachary K           15 FISH-ST              2:20.98    2:22.12   15  
                  32.91     1:08.48 (35.57)     1:46.26 (37.78)     2:22.12 (35.86)
  5 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST               2:21.09    2:23.66   14  
                  33.71     1:10.03 (36.32)     1:47.85 (37.82)     2:23.66 (35.81)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:15.31    1:08.75   20  
                  32.27     1:08.75 (36.48)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:15.82    1:12.27   17  
                  34.00     1:12.27 (38.27)                                        
  3 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.21    1:12.91   16  
                  34.52     1:12.91 (38.39)                                        
  4 Moran, Brendan M          15 FISH-ST              1:13.24    1:13.08   15  
                  34.32     1:13.08 (38.76)                                        
  5 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:13.83    1:13.60   14  
                  35.16     1:13.60 (38.44)                                        
  6 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              1:14.60    1:14.62   13  
                  35.58     1:14.62 (39.04)                                        
  7 Bohannon, Max M           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.17    1:17.31   12  
                  36.55     1:17.31 (40.76)                                        
  8 Cardwell, Seth M          18 FISH-ST              1:15.13    1:17.64   11  
                  35.90     1:17.64 (41.74)                                        
  9 Wilson, Brayden B         15 FISH-ST              1:16.15    1:19.00    9  
                  38.03     1:19.00 (40.97)                                        
 10 Wood, Zachary K           15 FISH-ST              1:16.46    1:19.38    7  
                  37.91     1:19.38 (41.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              2:37.45    2:29.59   20  
                  32.15     1:09.24 (37.09)     1:49.03 (39.79)     2:29.59 (40.56)
  2 Campbell, Spencer C       16 FISH-ST              2:39.27    2:38.02   17  
                  35.02     1:14.21 (39.19)     1:56.12 (41.91)     2:38.02 (41.90)
  3 Bakri, Adam A             16 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.52L   2:40.20   16  
                  35.94     1:15.65 (39.71)     1:57.42 (41.77)     2:40.20 (42.78)
  4 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.21    2:40.63   15  
                  35.68     1:15.50 (39.82)     1:57.11 (41.61)     2:40.63 (43.52)
  5 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:45.70    2:40.73   14  
                  36.09     1:16.88 (40.79)     1:58.77 (41.89)     2:40.73 (41.96)
  6 Moran, Brendan M          15 FISH-ST              2:37.47    2:41.08   13  
                  35.74     1:16.55 (40.81)     1:59.20 (42.65)     2:41.08 (41.88)
  7 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:40.20    2:42.29   12  
                  35.31     1:16.00 (40.69)     1:58.91 (42.91)     2:42.29 (43.38)
  8 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              2:44.01    2:42.71   11  
                  36.28     1:16.97 (40.69)     1:59.34 (42.37)     2:42.71 (43.37)
  9 Wilson, Brayden B         15 FISH-ST              2:47.94    2:53.15    9  
                  38.38     1:22.83 (44.45)     2:08.58 (45.75)     2:53.15 (44.57)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              1:03.71    1:00.82   20  
                  27.89     1:00.82 (32.93)                                        
  2 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:05.43    1:01.27   17  
                  27.16     1:01.27 (34.11)                                        
  3 Alcorta IV, Cuatro        15 WHAC-ST              1:06.10    1:05.14   16  
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)                                        
  4 Reising, Cole D           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.83    1:06.89   15  
                  30.20     1:06.89 (36.69)                                        
  5 Wilson, Brayden B         15 FISH-ST              1:05.92    1:06.94   14  
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)                                        
  6 Bohannon, Max M           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.95    1:07.97   12.5
                  31.17     1:07.97 (36.80)                                        
  6 Bakri, Adam A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.03    1:07.97   12.5
                  31.36     1:07.97 (36.61)                                        
  8 Steffel, Matt J           17 FISH-ST              1:06.88    1:08.55   11  
                  31.21     1:08.55 (37.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brayden B         15 FISH-ST              2:28.92    2:29.33   20  
                  32.34     1:09.63 (37.29)     1:50.07 (40.44)     2:29.33 (39.26)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Zachary K           15 FISH-ST              2:24.22    2:17.20   20  
                  29.63     1:05.54 (35.91)     1:47.50 (41.96)     2:17.20 (29.70)
  2 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST              2:22.72    2:17.57   17  
                  27.68     1:01.99 (34.31)     1:46.77 (44.78)     2:17.57 (30.80)
  3 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              2:29.46    2:18.06   16  
                  27.94     1:03.53 (35.59)     1:47.26 (43.73)     2:18.06 (30.80)
  4 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:28.64    2:23.29   15  
                  31.24     1:07.99 (36.75)     1:49.28 (41.29)     2:23.29 (34.01)
  5 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              2:25.14    2:25.47   14  
                  30.37     1:09.30 (38.93)     1:51.58 (42.28)     2:25.47 (33.89)
  6 Poteet, Erick A           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.22    2:26.10   13  
                  31.38     1:10.33 (38.95)     1:53.42 (43.09)     2:26.10 (32.68)
  7 Bohannon, Max M           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.96    2:28.34   12  
                  30.61     1:09.19 (38.58)     1:54.13 (44.94)     2:28.34 (34.21)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brayden B         15 FISH-ST              5:07.92    4:54.03   20  
                  31.01     1:06.49 (35.48)     1:43.89 (37.40)     2:20.87 (36.98)
        3:05.80 (44.93)     3:50.25 (44.45)     4:22.21 (31.96)     4:54.03 (31.82)
  2 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              5:10.15    5:07.98   17  
                  30.64     1:07.62 (36.98)     1:47.97 (40.35)     2:27.56 (39.59)
        3:15.84 (48.28)     4:04.05 (48.21)     4:37.14 (33.09)     5:07.98 (30.84)
  3 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:07.92    5:08.83   16  
                  30.94     1:07.85 (36.91)   2:31.00 (1:23.15)                    
            3:15.52 ( )     3:59.30 (43.78)     4:36.04 (36.74)     5:08.83 (32.79)
  4 Soto, Miguel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:08.19    5:15.56   15  
                  29.13     1:04.12 (34.99)     1:48.00 (43.88)     2:33.61 (45.61)
        3:15.61 (42.00)     4:01.09 (45.48)     4:38.69 (37.60)     5:15.56 (36.87)
 -- Wood, Zachary K           15 FISH-ST              5:23.92         DQ  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)     1:42.14 (38.42)     2:19.93 (37.79)
        3:04.99 (45.06)     3:49.59 (44.60)     4:25.42 (35.83)          DQ (30.48)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 273                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     3462   2. Nitro Swimming                     1768
  3. Sailfish                           1533   4. San Antonio Wave                   1141
  5. Aqua Swift Aquatics               885.5   6. Hays Swim Club                      855
  7. Streamline Aquatics                 405   8. Austin Swim Club                  378.5
  9. Lost Creek Aquatics                 365  10. Paragon Training                    341
 11. Life Time Swim Team - Central       272  12. McAllen Swim Club                   269
 13. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      248  14. Texas Gold Swimming                 236
 15. Western Hills Athletic Club         216  16. Unattached                          204
 17. Schertz YMCA Swim Team            147.5  18. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team        104
 19. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks      103  20. Great Hills Aquatics Rush         102.5
 21. Winning Waters Aquatics Club         95  22. Lone Star Aquatic Club               84
 23. Fort Hood Area Dolphins              72  24. Ccaa - Del Rio Diamondbacks          66
 25. Coastal Bend AllStars                62  26. Heart of Texas Swim Team             57
 27. Capital of Texas Aquatics            47  28. Westwood Aquatics                    37
 29. Circle C Select Swim Team            11                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 273                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   2143.5   2. Nitro Swimming                    818.5
  3. San Antonio Wave                    645   4. Hays Swim Club                      588
  5. Sailfish                            485   6. Aqua Swift Aquatics               441.5
  7. Streamline Aquatics                 306   8. Unattached                          199
  9. Life Time Swim Team - Central       166  10. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      156
 11. Western Hills Athletic Club         145  12. Schertz YMCA Swim Team            139.5
 13. Lost Creek Aquatics                 139  14. Austin Swim Club                    115
 15. McAllen Swim Club                    95  16. Paragon Training                     60
 17. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       59.5  18. Fort Hood Area Dolphins              59
 18. Texas Gold Swimming                  59  20. Heart of Texas Swim Team             57
 21. Capital of Texas Aquatics            47  22. Great Hills Aquatics Rush          45.5
 23. Coastal Bend AllStars                32  24. Ccaa - Del Rio Diamondbacks          15
 25. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks        7  26. Winning Waters Aquatics Club          4
 27. Westwood Aquatics                     3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 273                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   1318.5   2. Sailfish                           1048
  3. Nitro Swimming                    949.5   4. San Antonio Wave                    496
  5. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 444   6. Paragon Training                    281
  7. Hays Swim Club                      267   8. Austin Swim Club                  263.5
  9. Lost Creek Aquatics                 226  10. Texas Gold Swimming                 177
 11. McAllen Swim Club                   174  12. Life Time Swim Team - Central       106
 13. Streamline Aquatics                  99  14. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks       96
 15. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team       92  16. Winning Waters Aquatics Club         91
 17. Lone Star Aquatic Club               84  18. Western Hills Athletic Club          71
 19. Great Hills Aquatics Rush            57  20. Ccaa - Del Rio Diamondbacks          51
 21. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       44.5  22. Westwood Aquatics                    34
 23. Coastal Bend AllStars                30  24. Fort Hood Area Dolphins              13
 25. Circle C Select Swim Team            11  26. Schertz YMCA Swim Team                8
 27. Unattached                            5