2018 ST AAAA Northside Winter Wonderland / STA-18-98
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 12/7/2018 through 12/9/2018           
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                30.73      31.27  
  2 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                32.68      31.52  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      32.35      32.31  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                32.51      32.37  
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST                34.55      33.19  
  6 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST                33.64      33.45  
  7 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                33.31      33.77  
  8 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST                34.17      34.14  
B - Final
  9 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST                36.26      33.89  
 10 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                34.77      34.62  
 11 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 34.91      34.72  
 12 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST                35.76      35.35  
 13 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST                 37.46      36.25  
 14 Osborn, Brynna M          10 AAAA-ST                34.91      37.09  
 15 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST                35.80      37.15  
 16 Akana, Malia S            10 AAAA-ST                37.38      37.20  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                30.67      30.73  
  2 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      31.42      32.35  
  3 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                33.05      32.51  
  4 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                34.19      32.68  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                35.69      33.31  
  6 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST                35.31      33.64  
  7 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST                34.11      34.17  
  8 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST                34.81      34.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                35.29      34.77  
 10 Osborn, Brynna M          10 AAAA-ST                36.66      34.91  
 10 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 35.18      34.91  
 12 Liu, Kylie M              10 ASC-ST                 36.97      34.95  
 13 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST                34.92      35.76  
 14 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST                35.18      35.80  
 15 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST                37.79      36.26  
 16 Akana, Malia S            10 AAAA-ST                37.66      37.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST                 37.31      37.46  
 18 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                43.84L    J37.46  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:07.00    1:06.46  
                  32.64     1:06.46 (33.82)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              1:10.25    1:09.16  
                  33.33     1:09.16 (35.83)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              1:10.24    1:10.35  
                  33.45     1:10.35 (36.90)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              1:13.61    1:11.36  
                  34.47     1:11.36 (36.89)                                        
  5 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:16.89    1:13.33  
                  33.58     1:13.33 (39.75)                                        
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:16.82    1:14.75  
                  35.07     1:14.75 (39.68)                                        
  7 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST              1:16.53    1:15.14  
                  35.11     1:15.14 (40.03)                                        
  8 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:15.83    1:16.43  
                  35.62     1:16.43 (40.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST              1:18.00    1:15.61  
                  35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)                                        
 10 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              1:17.57    1:16.80  
                  36.27     1:16.80 (40.53)                                        
 11 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              1:18.74    1:17.62  
                  35.85     1:17.62 (41.77)                                        
 12 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.88    1:17.83  
                  37.39     1:17.83 (40.44)                                        
 13 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST               1:19.99    1:18.77  
                  37.46     1:18.77 (41.31)                                        
 14 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               1:19.37    1:18.91  
                  38.24     1:18.91 (40.67)                                        
 15 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              1:17.27    1:18.93  
                  37.03     1:18.93 (41.90)                                        
 16 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST              1:20.11    1:21.44  
                  37.62     1:21.44 (43.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Almanza, Nathalie          9 AQTX-ST              1:21.21    1:24.14  
                  38.30     1:24.14 (45.84)                                        
 -- Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST              1:27.38    1:30.94  
                  41.83     1:30.94 (49.11)                                        
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:06.04    1:07.00  
                  32.92     1:07.00 (34.08)                                        
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST              1:08.54    1:07.82  
                  33.11     1:07.82 (34.71)                                        
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              1:14.75    1:10.24  
                  33.50     1:10.24 (36.74)                                        
  4 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              1:11.26    1:10.25  
                  34.26     1:10.25 (35.99)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              1:14.74    1:13.61  
                  34.90     1:13.61 (38.71)                                        
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              1:18.46    1:14.38  
                  35.44     1:14.38 (38.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:18.06    1:15.83  
                  35.87     1:15.83 (39.96)                                        
  8 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST              1:20.63    1:16.53  
                  35.14     1:16.53 (41.39)                                        
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:24.18    1:16.82  
                  36.25     1:16.82 (40.57)                                        
 10 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:18.49    1:16.89  
                  35.45     1:16.89 (41.44)                                        
 11 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              1:27.02    1:17.27  
                  36.11     1:17.27 (41.16)                                        
 12 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              1:21.14    1:17.57  
                  36.95     1:17.57 (40.62)                                        
 13 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST              1:20.71    1:18.00  
                  37.79     1:18.00 (40.21)                                        
 14 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              1:22.96    1:18.74  
                  37.67     1:18.74 (41.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               1:23.50    1:19.37  
                  37.64     1:19.37 (41.73)                                        
 16 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              1:20.55    1:19.88  
                  37.77     1:19.88 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST               1:19.31    1:19.99  
                  37.33     1:19.99 (42.66)                                        
 18 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST              1:18.46    1:20.11  
                  37.35     1:20.11 (42.76)                                        
 19 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST               1:20.72    1:20.77  
                  38.61     1:20.77 (42.16)                                        
 20 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              1:20.16    1:20.89  
                  38.81     1:20.89 (42.08)                                        
 21 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.88    1:22.20  
                  38.08     1:22.20 (44.12)                                        
 22 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               1:23.02    1:22.25  
                  38.80     1:22.25 (43.45)                                        
 23 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST              1:26.05    1:22.88  
                  38.28     1:22.88 (44.60)                                        
 24 Johnson, Josslyn G        10 NTRO-ST              1:24.35    1:23.58  
                  39.68     1:23.58 (43.90)                                        
 25 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:26.53    1:25.65  
                  42.33     1:25.65 (43.32)                                        
 -- Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              1:19.75         DQ  
                  35.45          DQ (42.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              2:30.15    2:24.30  
                  33.90     1:10.78 (36.88)     1:48.32 (37.54)     2:24.30 (35.98)
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST              2:29.60    2:25.71  
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)     1:48.74 (38.20)     2:25.71 (36.97)
  3 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               2:29.40    2:26.01  
                  34.00     1:12.32 (38.32)     1:51.06 (38.74)     2:26.01 (34.95)
  4 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              2:33.25    2:31.03  
                  35.39     1:13.92 (38.53)     1:53.23 (39.31)     2:31.03 (37.80)
  5 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              2:40.82    2:31.54  
                  35.11     1:14.54 (39.43)     1:54.32 (39.78)     2:31.54 (37.22)
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              2:32.93    2:31.63  
                  34.13     1:13.24 (39.11)     1:53.54 (40.30)     2:31.63 (38.09)
  7 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              2:41.69    2:38.12  
                  37.30     1:18.77 (41.47)     2:00.07 (41.30)     2:38.12 (38.05)
  8 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              2:46.83    2:47.50  
                  36.88     1:20.32 (43.44)     2:05.19 (44.87)     2:47.50 (42.31)
B - Final
  9 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST              2:49.74    2:44.48  
                  36.89     1:18.33 (41.44)     2:01.97 (43.64)     2:44.48 (42.51)
 10 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              2:54.46    2:44.54  
                  38.29     1:20.58 (42.29)     2:03.39 (42.81)     2:44.54 (41.15)
 11 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              2:47.01    2:44.82  
                  36.83     1:20.36 (43.53)     2:04.13 (43.77)     2:44.82 (40.69)
 12 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               2:48.62    2:45.13  
                  37.09     1:19.65 (42.56)     2:03.03 (43.38)     2:45.13 (42.10)
 13 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              2:49.84    2:51.96  
                  38.93     1:23.91 (44.98)     2:09.04 (45.13)     2:51.96 (42.92)
 14 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              2:51.59    2:52.23  
                  35.71     1:19.93 (44.22)     2:07.47 (47.54)     2:52.23 (44.76)
 15 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               2:54.75    2:53.13  
                  39.81     1:26.59 (46.78)     2:12.13 (45.54)     2:53.13 (41.00)
 16 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST               2:52.49    2:53.20  
                  39.10     1:24.97 (45.87)     2:11.60 (46.63)     2:53.20 (41.60)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               2:27.93    2:29.40  
                  33.41     1:11.83 (38.42)     1:51.41 (39.58)     2:29.40 (37.99)
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST              2:30.98    2:29.60  
                  33.33     1:12.56 (39.23)     1:52.56 (40.00)     2:29.60 (37.04)
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              2:37.03    2:30.15  
                  34.58     1:12.33 (37.75)     1:52.72 (40.39)     2:30.15 (37.43)
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              2:33.30    2:32.93  
                  34.87     1:14.37 (39.50)     1:54.46 (40.09)     2:32.93 (38.47)
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              2:39.97    2:33.25  
                  35.73     1:15.27 (39.54)     1:54.85 (39.58)     2:33.25 (38.40)
  6 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              2:39.07    2:40.82  
                  35.80     1:16.36 (40.56)     1:58.99 (42.63)     2:40.82 (41.83)
  7 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              2:46.12    2:41.69  
                  37.19     1:20.69 (43.50)     2:02.87 (42.18)     2:41.69 (38.82)
  8 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              2:51.69    2:46.83  
                  37.44     1:21.31 (43.87)     2:05.10 (43.79)     2:46.83 (41.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              2:51.87    2:47.01  
                  37.94     1:22.17 (44.23)     2:06.40 (44.23)     2:47.01 (40.61)
 10 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               3:00.25    2:48.62  
                  39.34     1:23.18 (43.84)     2:07.27 (44.09)     2:48.62 (41.35)
 11 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST              3:08.44L   2:49.74  
                  37.88     1:20.99 (43.11)     2:06.53 (45.54)     2:49.74 (43.21)
 12 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              3:17.93L   2:49.84  
                  38.33     1:22.29 (43.96)     2:06.23 (43.94)     2:49.84 (43.61)
 13 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              3:05.06    2:51.59  
                  35.51     1:19.67 (44.16)     2:08.64 (48.97)     2:51.59 (42.95)
 14 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST               2:57.56    2:52.49  
                  38.57     1:23.29 (44.72)     2:08.96 (45.67)     2:52.49 (43.53)
 15 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              2:39.98    2:54.46  
                  39.27     1:23.93 (44.66)     2:11.02 (47.09)     2:54.46 (43.44)
 16 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               2:53.16    2:54.75  
                  39.99     1:25.66 (45.67)     2:12.35 (46.69)     2:54.75 (42.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              3:02.50    2:55.76  
                  35.29     1:19.41 (44.12)     2:09.08 (49.67)     2:55.76 (46.68)
 18 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              3:09.00    3:07.13  
                  43.09     1:32.35 (49.26)     2:19.87 (47.52)     3:07.13 (47.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              3:16.25    3:09.49  
                  42.65     1:32.60 (49.95)     2:21.86 (49.26)     3:09.49 (47.63)
 20 King, Teagan G             9 AAAA-ST              3:07.23    3:13.08  
                  39.32     1:29.29 (49.97)   3:13.08 (1:43.79)                    
 21 Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST              3:08.51    3:22.60  
                  43.67     1:36.67 (53.00)     2:29.62 (52.95)     3:22.60 (52.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              6:47.24    6:39.89  
                  34.30     1:14.22 (39.92)     1:55.73 (41.51)     2:37.05 (41.32)
        3:18.28 (41.23)     3:59.32 (41.04)     4:40.63 (41.31)     5:21.22 (40.59)
        6:01.68 (40.46)     6:39.89 (38.21)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              6:45.81    6:46.46  
                  36.78     1:17.08 (40.30)     1:58.37 (41.29)     2:40.13 (41.76)
        3:21.35 (41.22)     4:02.89 (41.54)     4:44.36 (41.47)     5:25.75 (41.39)
        6:06.91 (41.16)     6:46.46 (39.55)                                        
  3 Liu, Kylie M              10 ASC-ST               7:07.69    6:51.80  
                  37.83     1:19.99 (42.16)     2:02.19 (42.20)     2:44.94 (42.75)
        3:27.15 (42.21)     4:09.17 (42.02)     4:51.32 (42.15)     5:32.82 (41.50)
        6:13.40 (40.58)     6:51.80 (38.40)                                        
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              7:12.60    7:11.10  
                  35.70     1:18.55 (42.85)     2:02.61 (44.06)     2:45.57 (42.96)
        3:29.96 (44.39)     4:14.28 (44.32)     4:58.90 (44.62)     5:44.17 (45.27)
        6:28.50 (44.33)     7:11.10 (42.60)                                        
  5 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              7:39.83    7:20.03  
                  38.49     1:22.99 (44.50)     2:07.78 (44.79)     2:52.97 (45.19)
        3:38.46 (45.49)     4:23.20 (44.74)     5:09.12 (45.92)     5:53.87 (44.75)
        6:38.38 (44.51)     7:20.03 (41.65)                                        
  6 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              7:38.14    7:21.06  
                  36.33     1:19.95 (43.62)     2:04.72 (44.77)     2:50.33 (45.61)
        3:35.95 (45.62)     4:22.22 (46.27)     5:09.77 (47.55)     5:54.68 (44.91)
        6:39.30 (44.62)     7:21.06 (41.76)                                        
  7 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              7:32.38    7:34.78  
                  39.04     1:24.42 (45.38)     2:11.54 (47.12)     2:57.86 (46.32)
        3:43.71 (45.85)     4:32.07 (48.36)     5:19.43 (47.36)     6:05.36 (45.93)
        6:52.30 (46.94)     7:34.78 (42.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              6:46.31    6:45.81  
                  36.76     1:17.65 (40.89)     1:59.10 (41.45)     2:41.06 (41.96)
        3:22.94 (41.88)     4:03.74 (40.80)     4:44.87 (41.13)     5:26.42 (41.55)
        6:08.29 (41.87)     6:45.81 (37.52)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              6:41.32    6:47.24  
                  34.61     1:15.10 (40.49)     1:57.47 (42.37)     2:39.33 (41.86)
        3:22.65 (43.32)     4:03.54 (40.89)     4:46.17 (42.63)     5:28.57 (42.40)
        6:09.65 (41.08)     6:47.24 (37.59)                                        
  3 Liu, Kylie M              10 ASC-ST               7:07.46    7:07.69  
                  39.59     1:23.69 (44.10)     2:07.38 (43.69)     2:50.97 (43.59)
        3:35.10 (44.13)     4:19.81 (44.71)     5:03.78 (43.97)     5:46.74 (42.96)
        6:28.39 (41.65)     7:07.69 (39.30)                                        
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              7:26.80    7:12.60  
                  36.72     1:21.55 (44.83)     2:06.11 (44.56)     2:50.24 (44.13)
        3:34.66 (44.42)     4:18.58 (43.92)     5:02.58 (44.00)     5:46.43 (43.85)
        6:30.38 (43.95)     7:12.60 (42.22)                                        
  5 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              7:19.40    7:32.38  
                  38.33     1:22.63 (44.30)     2:09.87 (47.24)     2:56.45 (46.58)
        3:43.15 (46.70)     4:27.91 (44.76)     5:15.14 (47.23)     6:02.12 (46.98)
        6:47.83 (45.71)     7:32.38 (44.55)                                        
  6 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              7:41.93    7:38.14  
                  37.77     1:22.97 (45.20)     2:09.77 (46.80)     2:58.24 (48.47)
        3:45.43 (47.19)     4:34.55 (49.12)     5:21.11 (46.56)     6:08.39 (47.28)
        6:54.22 (45.83)     7:38.14 (43.92)                                        
  7 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              7:31.70    7:39.83  
                  39.01     1:24.56 (45.55)     2:10.56 (46.00)     2:57.32 (46.76)
        3:44.74 (47.42)     4:32.48 (47.74)     5:20.55 (48.07)     6:07.97 (47.42)
      7:39.83 (1:31.86)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST                37.79      35.25  
  2 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                37.71      36.84  
  3 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST                39.12      37.55  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                38.24      37.79  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                38.25      38.22  
  6 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      37.90      38.24  
  7 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST                39.04      38.50  
  8 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST                39.51      40.22  
B - Final
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST                39.60      37.94  
 10 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                41.02      38.25  
 11 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                41.11      39.77  
 12 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 40.47      40.26  
 13 Osborn, Brynna M          10 AAAA-ST                40.82      40.43  
 14 Palmer, Cate M             9 NTRO-ST                41.96      40.59  
 15 Akana, Malia S            10 AAAA-ST                41.22      40.66  
 16 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                41.79      40.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                38.87      37.71  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST                39.30      37.79  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      37.66      37.90  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                38.43      38.24  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                38.17      38.25  
  6 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST                39.28      39.04  
  7 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST                40.58      39.12  
  8 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST                39.30      39.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST                41.24      39.60  
 10 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 40.58      40.47  
 11 Osborn, Brynna M          10 AAAA-ST                43.08      40.82  
 12 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                44.08      41.02  
 13 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                42.49      41.11  
 14 Akana, Malia S            10 AAAA-ST                42.39      41.22  
 15 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                41.87      41.79  
 16 Palmer, Cate M             9 NTRO-ST                45.92      41.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                44.96      42.84  
 18 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST                46.81      42.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST                 42.61      43.42  
 20 Johnson, Josslyn G        10 NTRO-ST                44.93      43.63  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:16.02    1:13.88  
                  36.10     1:13.88 (37.78)                                        
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:19.32    1:16.83  
                  38.03     1:16.83 (38.80)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              1:18.62    1:17.37  
                  38.29     1:17.37 (39.08)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              1:24.43    1:20.93  
                  39.23     1:20.93 (41.70)                                        
  5 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.49    1:22.00  
                  39.25     1:22.00 (42.75)                                        
  6 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:25.68    1:22.29  
                  39.57     1:22.29 (42.72)                                        
  7 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.47    1:22.76  
                  39.84     1:22.76 (42.92)                                        
  8 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST               1:25.13    1:23.77  
                  40.57     1:23.77 (43.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:26.03    1:24.30  
                  41.04     1:24.30 (43.26)                                        
 10 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              1:27.74    1:25.11  
                  42.17     1:25.11 (42.94)                                        
 11 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST              1:27.93    1:26.12  
                  41.31     1:26.12 (44.81)                                        
 12 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              1:26.25    1:26.77  
                  41.59     1:26.77 (45.18)                                        
 13 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              1:27.73    1:26.85  
                  42.12     1:26.85 (44.73)                                        
 14 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              1:27.91    1:27.15  
                  42.26     1:27.15 (44.89)                                        
 15 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              1:28.44    1:27.31  
                  42.85     1:27.31 (44.46)                                        
 16 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:27.06    1:28.33  
                  42.51     1:28.33 (45.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:16.00    1:16.02  
                  37.41     1:16.02 (38.61)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST              1:20.93    1:18.62  
                  38.95     1:18.62 (39.67)                                        
  3 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:20.44    1:19.32  
                  38.95     1:19.32 (40.37)                                        
  4 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST              1:25.94    1:22.47  
                  39.45     1:22.47 (43.02)                                        
  5 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:24.98    1:22.49  
                  39.40     1:22.49 (43.09)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              1:23.44    1:24.43  
                  41.36     1:24.43 (43.07)                                        
  7 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST               1:29.28    1:25.13  
                  41.40     1:25.13 (43.73)                                        
  8 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:24.93    1:25.68  
                  40.72     1:25.68 (44.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:28.66    1:26.03  
                  42.42     1:26.03 (43.61)                                        
 10 Sansano, Glory L          10 AAAA-ST              1:29.51    1:26.25  
 11 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:32.41    1:27.06  
                  42.24     1:27.06 (44.82)                                        
 12 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              1:27.61    1:27.73  
                  42.70     1:27.73 (45.03)                                        
 13 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST              1:24.63    1:27.74  
                  42.64     1:27.74 (45.10)                                        
 14 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              1:26.88    1:27.91  
 15 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST              1:39.92    1:27.93  
                  42.25     1:27.93 (45.68)                                        
 16 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              1:32.32    1:28.44  
                  42.92     1:28.44 (45.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              1:32.37    1:28.76  
                  43.07     1:28.76 (45.69)                                        
 18 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               1:30.56    1:28.92  
                  43.42     1:28.92 (45.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST              1:40.26    1:29.44  
                  43.90     1:29.44 (45.54)                                        
 20 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST              1:38.83L   1:29.46  
                  42.42     1:29.46 (47.04)                                        
 21 King, Teagan G             9 AAAA-ST              1:35.98    1:33.39  
                  45.32     1:33.39 (48.07)                                        
 22 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              1:31.36    1:34.03  
                  44.80     1:34.03 (49.23)                                        
 23 Almanza, Nathalie          9 AQTX-ST              1:26.65    1:34.36  
                  45.60     1:34.36 (48.76)                                        
 24 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:36.24    1:34.76  
                  46.80     1:34.76 (47.96)                                        
 25 Schultze, Emmy E          10 AQTX-ST              1:41.62    1:38.41  
                  47.09     1:38.41 (51.32)                                        
 26 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:57.02L   1:39.06  
                  47.46     1:39.06 (51.60)                                        
 -- Choi, Helen Y              9 AAAA-ST              1:31.34         DQ  
                  42.71          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST                 41.14      40.48  
  2 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 41.63      40.66  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST                43.91      41.77  
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      43.22      42.39  
  5 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                43.85      42.60  
  6 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                45.75      43.44  
  7 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                45.72      44.39  
  8 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST                46.28      45.50  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                47.22      44.32  
 10 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST                48.25      44.81  
 11 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST                 46.41      45.02  
 12 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                47.72      45.95  
 13 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST                47.65      46.69  
 14 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                47.85      47.26  
 15 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                46.89      47.61  
 16 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST                48.70      47.94  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST                 41.15      41.14  
  2 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 42.80      41.63  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      42.00      43.22  
  4 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                44.34      43.85  
  5 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST                43.82      43.91  
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                46.82      45.72  
  7 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                46.71      45.75  
  8 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST                46.21      46.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST                 47.94      46.41  
 10 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                49.44      46.89  
 11 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                48.83      47.22  
 12 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST                49.71      47.65  
 13 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                48.16      47.72  
 14 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                59.96L     47.85  
 15 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST                47.15      48.25  
 16 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST                52.19      48.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Josslyn G        10 NTRO-ST                49.70      49.25  
 18 King, Teagan G             9 AAAA-ST                49.27      50.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST                51.65      50.86  
 20 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST                 50.48      50.92  
 21 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST                51.43      52.39  
 22 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST                49.95      53.14  
 23 Jones, Sophie S            8 NTRO-ST                51.76      53.18  
 24 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST                52.18      53.81  
 25 Almanza, Nathalie          9 AQTX-ST                52.89      55.95  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:23.15    1:21.91  
                  39.04     1:21.91 (42.87)                                        
  2 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:30.70    1:27.49  
                  42.16     1:27.49 (45.33)                                        
  3 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               1:31.60    1:29.74  
                  43.19     1:29.74 (46.55)                                        
  4 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              1:36.77    1:34.29  
                  45.56     1:34.29 (48.73)                                        
  5 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:36.26    1:35.92  
                  45.77     1:35.92 (50.15)                                        
  6 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST               1:41.20    1:39.13  
                  47.79     1:39.13 (51.34)                                        
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:37.64    1:39.20  
                  45.45     1:39.20 (53.75)                                        
  8 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:40.17    1:41.69  
                  46.80     1:41.69 (54.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Josslyn G        10 NTRO-ST              1:48.14    1:42.35  
                  47.93     1:42.35 (54.42)                                        
 10 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               1:46.31    1:44.31  
                  51.29     1:44.31 (53.02)                                        
 11 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              1:47.70    1:44.78  
                  50.81     1:44.78 (53.97)                                        
 12 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:49.79    1:45.62  
                  50.70     1:45.62 (54.92)                                        
 13 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              1:46.36    1:45.63  
                  50.68     1:45.63 (54.95)                                        
 14 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:56.70    1:50.48  
                  53.62     1:50.48 (56.86)                                        
 15 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              1:52.73    1:51.62  
                  52.04     1:51.62 (59.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:26.94    1:23.15  
                  40.29     1:23.15 (42.86)                                        
  2 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:32.36    1:30.70  
                  44.06     1:30.70 (46.64)                                        
  3 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST               1:31.37    1:31.60  
                  43.67     1:31.60 (47.93)                                        
  4 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:36.64    1:36.26  
                  46.89     1:36.26 (49.37)                                        
  5 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              1:39.19    1:36.77  
                  47.19     1:36.77 (49.58)                                        
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:48.42    1:37.64  
                  46.25     1:37.64 (51.39)                                        
  7 Horton, Scotia L          10 NTRO-ST              1:42.88    1:40.17  
                  48.01     1:40.17 (52.16)                                        
  8 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST               1:43.03    1:41.20  
                  48.91     1:41.20 (52.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               1:47.39    1:46.31  
                  52.26     1:46.31 (54.05)                                        
 10 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              1:44.10    1:46.36  
                  51.18     1:46.36 (55.18)                                        
 11 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              1:46.47    1:47.70  
 12 Johnson, Josslyn G        10 NTRO-ST              1:52.77    1:48.14  
                  51.42     1:48.14 (56.72)                                        
 13 Hardeman, Victoria I       9 AAAA-ST              1:53.98    1:49.79  
                  53.66     1:49.79 (56.13)                                        
 14 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST              1:48.37    1:52.73  
                  52.18   1:52.73 (1:00.55)                                        
 15 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:56.06    1:56.70  
                  56.90     1:56.70 (59.80)                                        
 -- Almanza, Nathalie          9 AQTX-ST              1:54.41   X1:58.41  
                  55.17   1:58.41 (1:03.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 34.24      32.69  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST                35.56      32.99  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST                36.97      34.88  
  4 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                37.64      36.10  
  5 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                37.19      36.11  
  6 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST                38.45      37.08  
  7 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                38.32      37.63  
  8 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST                38.50      37.88  
B - Final
  9 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST                41.46      37.39  
 10 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST                40.18      38.39  
 11 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                40.55      38.42  
 12 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST                 39.86      38.95  
 13 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 39.84      39.01  
 14 Choi, Helen Y              9 AAAA-ST                39.99      39.63  
 15 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST                 41.19      42.20  
 16 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST                41.78      43.80  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 33.58      34.24  
  2 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST                36.23      35.56  
  3 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST                38.01      36.97  
  4 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 AAAA-ST                36.25      37.19  
  5 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST                38.87      37.64  
  6 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                40.67      38.32  
  7 Mehok, Emery G            10 NTRO-ST                39.11      38.45  
  8 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST                39.98      38.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zelinski, Abby S          10 COTA-ST                41.35      38.66  
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                39.01      38.82  
 11 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 39.80      39.84  
 12 Attaway, Happy B          10 ASC-ST                 40.74      39.86  
 13 Choi, Helen Y              9 AAAA-ST                41.87      39.99  
 14 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST                40.47      40.18  
 15 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                42.01      40.55  
 16 Sanders, Alexa B          10 ASC-ST                 41.39      41.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                41.98      41.30  
 18 Dawson, Brynlee S          9 AAAA-ST                44.53      41.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bahr, Sydney J             9 AAAA-ST                43.91      41.78  
 20 Geng, Ellen                9 AAAA-ST                48.30L     42.70  
 21 Robles, Andrea             8 AAAA-ST                43.27      43.17  
 22 Aleman, Michelle           9 NTRO-ST                44.80      44.22  
 23 Sicarelli, Olivia C        8 ASC-ST                 44.93      44.96  
 24 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST                43.55      45.38  
 25 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                53.01L     47.90  
 -- Tucker, Calla M           10 ASC-ST                 44.66         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:22.35    1:19.66  
                  36.16     1:19.66 (43.50)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              1:23.63    1:21.67  
                  38.24     1:21.67 (43.43)                                        
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:33.05    1:27.05  
                  39.52     1:27.05 (47.53)                                        
  4 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:31.29    1:27.50  
                  39.75     1:27.50 (47.75)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              1:31.83    1:31.50  
                  40.35     1:31.50 (51.15)                                        
  6 Choi, Helen Y              9 AAAA-ST              1:38.69    1:33.50  
                  41.83     1:33.50 (51.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.45    1:22.35  
                  39.57     1:22.35 (42.78)                                        
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             8 AAAA-ST              1:23.19    1:23.63  
                  39.94     1:23.63 (43.69)                                        
  3 Miller, Amelia R           9 AAAA-ST              1:37.22    1:31.29  
                  40.25     1:31.29 (51.04)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST              1:43.05    1:31.83  
                  40.40     1:31.83 (51.43)                                        
  5 Clements-Vargas, Persey   10 AAAA-ST              1:35.75    1:33.05  
                  42.02     1:33.05 (51.03)                                        
  6 Choi, Helen Y              9 AAAA-ST              1:12.23    1:38.69  
                  43.76     1:38.69 (54.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              2:48.60    2:46.28  
                  37.57     1:20.27 (42.70)     2:09.74 (49.47)     2:46.28 (36.54)
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              3:02.26    2:58.73  
                  40.25     1:25.20 (44.95)     2:20.39 (55.19)     2:58.73 (38.34)
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              3:02.58    2:59.74  
                  38.70     1:24.14 (45.44)     2:21.47 (57.33)     2:59.74 (38.27)
  4 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              3:08.22    3:04.90  
                  43.01     1:29.70 (46.69)     2:21.13 (51.43)     3:04.90 (43.77)
  5 Akana, Malia S            10 AAAA-ST              3:14.59    3:13.08  
                  44.39     1:31.31 (46.92)     2:30.39 (59.08)     3:13.08 (42.69)
  6 Osborn, Brynna M          10 AAAA-ST              3:12.41    3:13.14  
                  43.24     1:30.82 (47.58)     2:28.56 (57.74)     3:13.14 (44.58)
  7 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              3:14.78    3:19.93  
                  45.63     1:35.63 (50.00)   2:36.49 (1:00.86)     3:19.93 (43.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glasgow, Lily D           10 AAAA-ST              2:53.04    2:48.60  
                  38.64     1:22.29 (43.65)     2:10.95 (48.66)     2:48.60 (37.65)
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              2:58.49    3:02.26  
                  41.41     1:27.73 (46.32)   3:02.26 (1:34.53)                    
  3 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 AAAA-ST              3:03.52    3:02.58  
                  40.08     1:26.12 (46.04)     2:24.13 (58.01)     3:02.58 (38.45)
  4 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              3:11.99    3:08.22  
                  43.13     1:31.10 (47.97)     2:25.05 (53.95)     3:08.22 (43.17)
  5 Osborn, Brynna M          10 AAAA-ST              3:26.04    3:12.41  
                  43.26     1:31.18 (47.92)     2:30.61 (59.43)     3:12.41 (41.80)
  6 Akana, Malia S            10 AAAA-ST              3:19.68    3:14.59  
                  42.89     1:30.86 (47.97)     2:30.60 (59.74)     3:14.59 (43.99)
  7 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              3:20.04    3:14.78  
                                1:34.68 ( )     2:30.50 (55.82)     3:14.78 (44.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                25.75      25.57  
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST                 26.65      26.08  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                26.32      26.28  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                27.36      27.08  
  5 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST                28.05      27.17  
  6 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST                 27.84      27.50  
  7 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST                 28.28      27.90  
  8 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST                28.56      28.62  
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      28.74      27.74  
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST                28.89      28.20  
 11 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST                 29.01      28.57  
 12 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 28.98      28.65  
 13 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST                28.91      28.66  
 14 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                29.31      28.67  
 15 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST                 28.93      28.70  
 16 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST                29.22      30.44  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                25.57      25.75  
  2 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                26.65      26.32  
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST                 26.09      26.65  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                27.44      27.36  
  5 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST                 27.54      27.84  
  6 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST                29.53      28.05  
  7 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST                 28.04      28.28  
  8 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST                28.09      28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      28.27      28.74  
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST                29.32      28.89  
 11 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST                28.56      28.91  
 12 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST                 28.20      28.93  
 13 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 28.64      28.98  
 14 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST                 28.67      29.01  
 15 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST                28.26      29.17  
 16 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST                28.68      29.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                29.28      29.31  
 18 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST                 29.01      29.42  
 18 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                29.89      29.42  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST                 29.70      29.48  
 21 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST                 29.34      29.79  
 22 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST                 29.64      29.81  
 23 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST                29.74      29.94  
 23 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST                30.01      29.94  
 25 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 29.41      30.00  
 26 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                30.14      30.15  
 27 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST                 30.35      30.24  
 28 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST                30.70      30.68  
 29 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST                29.96      30.74  
 30 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST                31.32      30.90  
 30 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST                32.76      30.90  
 32 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST                 29.12      30.95  
 33 Zorn, Leyna B             12 AAAA-ST                32.50      31.13  
 34 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST                31.33      31.25  
 35 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 32.30      31.59  
 36 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 AAAA-ST                31.73      31.74  
 37 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST                30.52      32.05  
 38 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST                31.51      32.47  
 39 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST                32.88      32.48  
 40 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 31.88      32.56  
 41 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST                 32.02      33.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                55.92      54.92  
                  26.93       54.92 (27.99)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                59.47      57.57  
                  27.87       57.57 (29.70)                                        
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               1:00.42      58.07  
                  28.13       58.07 (29.94)                                        
  4 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               1:00.35      58.85  
                  28.19       58.85 (30.66)                                        
  5 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               1:00.53      59.47  
                  28.93       59.47 (30.54)                                        
  6 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:01.21      59.66  
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)                                        
  7 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.75      59.80  
                  28.69       59.80 (31.11)                                        
  8 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:01.07    1:00.19  
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:01.22      59.80  
                  29.02       59.80 (30.78)                                        
 10 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST              1:01.67    1:01.52  
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)                                        
 11 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               1:02.23    1:01.81  
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)                                        
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              1:02.34    1:02.01  
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              1:02.15    1:02.17  
                  29.77     1:02.17 (32.40)                                        
 14 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:02.30    1:02.53  
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)                                        
 15 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              1:03.26    1:02.94  
                  30.42     1:02.94 (32.52)                                        
 16 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               1:03.51    1:03.02  
                  30.48     1:03.02 (32.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              1:04.60    1:05.27  
                  31.40     1:05.27 (33.87)                                        
 -- Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST              1:09.51    1:09.66  
                  33.05     1:09.66 (36.61)                                        
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                56.59      55.92  
                  27.25       55.92 (28.67)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                59.50      59.47  
                  28.90       59.47 (30.57)                                        
  3 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               1:00.14    1:00.35  
                  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)                                        
  4 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST                 57.73    1:00.42  
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)                                        
  5 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               1:00.76    1:00.53  
                  29.40     1:00.53 (31.13)                                        
  6 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.74    1:00.75  
                  29.12     1:00.75 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:00.96    1:01.07  
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)                                        
  8 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:00.02    1:01.21  
                  29.11     1:01.21 (32.10)                                        
  9 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:00.41    1:01.22  
                  30.00     1:01.22 (31.22)                                        
 10 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST              1:08.15    1:01.67  
                  29.40     1:01.67 (32.27)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              1:04.30    1:02.15  
                  29.87     1:02.15 (32.28)                                        
 12 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               1:01.04    1:02.23  
                  30.04     1:02.23 (32.19)                                        
 13 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:03.54    1:02.30  
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)                                        
 14 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              1:03.35    1:02.34  
                  29.90     1:02.34 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              1:03.91    1:03.26  
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)                                        
 16 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               1:04.69    1:03.51  
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:02.99    1:03.90  
                  30.91     1:03.90 (32.99)                                        
 18 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST              1:02.85    1:03.92  
                  30.35     1:03.92 (33.57)                                        
 19 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:03.89    1:03.95  
                  30.94     1:03.95 (33.01)                                        
 20 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               1:02.66    1:04.08  
                  31.07     1:04.08 (33.01)                                        
 21 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               1:03.33    1:04.26  
                  31.37     1:04.26 (32.89)                                        
 22 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              1:04.39    1:04.46  
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)                                        
 23 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              1:05.19    1:04.53  
                  30.95     1:04.53 (33.58)                                        
 24 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.78    1:05.21  
                  31.71     1:05.21 (33.50)                                        
 25 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST               1:04.34    1:05.31  
                  31.23     1:05.31 (34.08)                                        
 26 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:05.66    1:05.35  
                  31.23     1:05.35 (34.12)                                        
 27 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST              1:05.53    1:05.53  
                  31.56     1:05.53 (33.97)                                        
 28 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              1:02.64    1:05.56  
                  31.21     1:05.56 (34.35)                                        
 29 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:05.63    1:05.71  
                  31.90     1:05.71 (33.81)                                        
 30 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               1:07.67    1:06.45  
                  31.67     1:06.45 (34.78)                                        
 31 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              1:06.72    1:07.07  
                  32.25     1:07.07 (34.82)                                        
 32 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST               1:05.13    1:07.30  
                  31.59     1:07.30 (35.71)                                        
 33 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.22    1:07.78  
                  32.74     1:07.78 (35.04)                                        
 34 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:12.20    1:07.81  
                  32.41     1:07.81 (35.40)                                        
 35 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:08.01    1:08.04  
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)                                        
 36 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.78    1:08.15  
                  32.84     1:08.15 (35.31)                                        
 37 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              1:06.68    1:08.27  
                  32.79     1:08.27 (35.48)                                        
 38 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.97    1:08.94  
                  32.19     1:08.94 (36.75)                                        
 39 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               1:05.03    1:09.36  
                  32.53     1:09.36 (36.83)                                        
 40 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 AAAA-ST              1:08.05    1:09.38  
                  32.57     1:09.38 (36.81)                                        
 41 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST               1:09.30    1:09.63  
                  33.52     1:09.63 (36.11)                                        
 42 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               1:09.79    1:09.89  
                  33.05     1:09.89 (36.84)                                        
 43 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:08.85    1:10.33  
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)                                        
 44 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:08.97    1:10.47  
                  33.82     1:10.47 (36.65)                                        
 45 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 AAAA-ST              1:10.51    1:10.76  
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)                                        
 46 Walters, Anna V           12 AAAA-ST              1:12.48    1:11.04  
                  34.14     1:11.04 (36.90)                                        
 47 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               1:09.17    1:11.15  
                  34.16     1:11.15 (36.99)                                        
 48 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.51    1:12.19  
                  35.02     1:12.19 (37.17)                                        
 49 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.41L   1:13.95  
                  34.71     1:13.95 (39.24)                                        
 50 Olivier, Brayden L        12 COTA-ST              1:13.25    1:14.89  
                  35.10     1:14.89 (39.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:06.56    2:04.13  
                  28.92     1:00.45 (31.53)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:04.13 (31.45)
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:12.73    2:08.25  
                  30.29     1:02.69 (32.40)     1:35.84 (33.15)     2:08.25 (32.41)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST              2:11.24    2:09.15  
                  29.41     1:02.11 (32.70)     1:37.03 (34.92)     2:09.15 (32.12)
  4 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               2:10.94    2:09.64  
                  29.70     1:02.49 (32.79)     1:36.65 (34.16)     2:09.64 (32.99)
  5 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              2:11.63    2:09.65  
                  30.07     1:02.74 (32.67)     1:36.56 (33.82)     2:09.65 (33.09)
  6 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:12.24    2:11.00  
                  29.68     1:02.64 (32.96)     1:37.13 (34.49)     2:11.00 (33.87)
  7 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               2:13.75    2:11.50  
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:38.11 (34.10)     2:11.50 (33.39)
  8 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:13.90    2:12.09  
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:38.44 (34.12)     2:12.09 (33.65)
B - Final
  9 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               2:17.15    2:05.91  
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)     1:34.66 (32.76)     2:05.91 (31.25)
 10 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               2:14.52    2:11.32  
                  30.32     1:03.76 (33.44)     1:38.06 (34.30)     2:11.32 (33.26)
 11 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              2:16.64    2:14.55  
                  31.08     1:05.25 (34.17)     1:39.51 (34.26)     2:14.55 (35.04)
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              2:17.25    2:14.86  
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)     1:39.80 (35.05)     2:14.86 (35.06)
 13 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              2:17.71    2:15.36  
                  31.76     1:06.02 (34.26)     1:41.04 (35.02)     2:15.36 (34.32)
 14 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               2:18.39    2:15.46  
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)     1:40.96 (35.14)     2:15.46 (34.50)
 15 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               2:18.56    2:16.91  
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)     1:42.79 (36.36)     2:16.91 (34.12)
 16 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               2:17.33    2:19.06  
                  32.06     1:07.46 (35.40)     1:43.79 (36.33)     2:19.06 (35.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:04.43    2:06.56  
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:34.38 (32.62)     2:06.56 (32.18)
  2 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               2:09.36    2:10.94  
                  29.79     1:03.06 (33.27)     1:37.76 (34.70)     2:10.94 (33.18)
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST              2:13.11    2:11.24  
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)     1:39.00 (34.87)     2:11.24 (32.24)
  4 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              2:12.52    2:11.63  
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:38.28 (33.93)     2:11.63 (33.35)
  5 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:13.31    2:12.24  
                  29.97     1:03.68 (33.71)     1:38.45 (34.77)     2:12.24 (33.79)
  6 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:08.34    2:12.73  
                  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)     1:38.87 (34.63)     2:12.73 (33.86)
  7 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               2:10.93    2:13.75  
                  31.79     1:05.70 (33.91)     1:40.17 (34.47)     2:13.75 (33.58)
  8 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:15.48    2:13.90  
                  31.17     1:05.38 (34.21)     1:40.32 (34.94)     2:13.90 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               2:14.11    2:14.52  
                  30.94     1:04.66 (33.72)     1:40.06 (35.40)     2:14.52 (34.46)
 10 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              2:21.77    2:16.64  
                  30.92     1:05.18 (34.26)     1:40.93 (35.75)     2:16.64 (35.71)
 11 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               2:09.38    2:17.15  
                  31.08     1:06.21 (35.13)     1:41.87 (35.66)     2:17.15 (35.28)
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              2:17.32    2:17.25  
                  31.46     1:06.13 (34.67)     1:42.14 (36.01)     2:17.25 (35.11)
 13 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               2:12.67    2:17.33  
                  32.10     1:06.89 (34.79)     1:42.39 (35.50)     2:17.33 (34.94)
 14 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              2:22.56    2:17.71  
                  32.34     1:07.39 (35.05)     1:42.60 (35.21)     2:17.71 (35.11)
 15 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               2:15.58    2:18.39  
                  32.71     1:07.67 (34.96)     1:43.32 (35.65)     2:18.39 (35.07)
 16 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               2:18.20    2:18.56  
                  31.70     1:07.06 (35.36)     1:43.52 (36.46)     2:18.56 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:18.51    2:19.37  
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)     1:45.19 (35.92)     2:19.37 (34.18)
 18 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST              2:23.25    2:19.44  
                  31.84     1:07.23 (35.39)     1:44.97 (37.74)     2:19.44 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               2:30.01    2:19.75  
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)     1:44.19 (36.49)     2:19.75 (35.56)
 20 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              2:19.58    2:21.23  
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)     1:46.01 (37.35)     2:21.23 (35.22)
 21 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               2:20.21    2:21.40  
                  32.04     1:08.27 (36.23)     1:45.00 (36.73)     2:21.40 (36.40)
 22 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST              2:18.73    2:21.41  
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:45.03 (37.87)     2:21.41 (36.38)
 23 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              2:22.23    2:22.93  
                  33.37     1:09.53 (36.16)     1:46.23 (36.70)     2:22.93 (36.70)
 24 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST               2:19.23    2:23.39  
                  33.88     1:10.40 (36.52)     1:47.53 (37.13)     2:23.39 (35.86)
 25 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST               2:20.84    2:23.77  
                  31.84     1:08.73 (36.89)     1:47.03 (38.30)     2:23.77 (36.74)
 26 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              2:24.54    2:24.48  
                  33.45     1:10.23 (36.78)     1:48.05 (37.82)     2:24.48 (36.43)
 27 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST               2:25.95    2:24.77  
                  33.24     1:10.14 (36.90)     1:48.07 (37.93)     2:24.77 (36.70)
 28 Dieckert, Lizzy G         12 AQTX-ST              2:22.15    2:25.67  
                  33.69     1:11.25 (37.56)     1:49.42 (38.17)     2:25.67 (36.25)
 29 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST              2:29.01    2:26.26  
                  32.81     1:09.68 (36.87)     1:47.87 (38.19)     2:26.26 (38.39)
 30 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              2:16.28    2:27.68  
                  33.25     1:11.20 (37.95)     1:50.57 (39.37)     2:27.68 (37.11)
 31 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:23.59    2:28.10  
                  33.33     1:10.60 (37.27)     1:50.00 (39.40)     2:28.10 (38.10)
 32 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              2:25.94    2:29.91  
                  32.29     1:09.32 (37.03)     1:49.22 (39.90)     2:29.91 (40.69)
 33 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               2:36.69    2:30.79  
                  33.00     1:11.18 (38.18)     1:50.31 (39.13)     2:30.79 (40.48)
 34 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              2:31.85    2:30.98  
                  34.22     1:12.98 (38.76)     1:52.65 (39.67)     2:30.98 (38.33)
 35 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST              2:29.51    2:32.88  
                  35.10     1:14.43 (39.33)     1:53.00 (38.57)     2:32.88 (39.88)
 36 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST              2:34.47    2:33.02  
                  34.59     1:13.75 (39.16)     1:54.03 (40.28)     2:33.02 (38.99)
 37 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               2:38.96    2:33.43  
                  34.84     1:12.45 (37.61)     1:53.74 (41.29)     2:33.43 (39.69)
 37 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               2:33.21    2:33.43  
                  34.96     1:13.76 (38.80)     1:53.73 (39.97)     2:33.43 (39.70)
 39 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 AAAA-ST              2:33.96    2:34.37  
                  36.14     1:16.44 (40.30)     1:56.39 (39.95)     2:34.37 (37.98)
 40 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              2:39.93    2:34.52  
                  34.65     1:13.34 (38.69)     1:54.91 (41.57)     2:34.52 (39.61)
 41 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              2:35.81    2:36.54  
                  35.66     1:15.97 (40.31)     1:57.88 (41.91)     2:36.54 (38.66)
 42 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               2:38.86    2:38.97  
                  35.31     1:17.30 (41.99)     1:58.71 (41.41)     2:38.97 (40.26)
 43 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST              2:34.46    2:39.03  
                  35.04     1:15.36 (40.32)     1:57.88 (42.52)     2:39.03 (41.15)
 44 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              2:58.24L   2:40.41  
                  36.28     1:18.36 (42.08)     2:01.58 (43.22)     2:40.41 (38.83)
 45 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              2:58.47L   2:43.25  
                  35.42     1:16.14 (40.72)     1:59.24 (43.10)     2:43.25 (44.01)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              5:39.22    5:23.76  
                  29.63     1:02.63 (33.00)     1:35.82 (33.19)     2:08.83 (33.01)
        2:41.28 (32.45)     3:13.86 (32.58)     3:46.89 (33.03)     4:19.70 (32.81)
        4:52.53 (32.83)     5:23.76 (31.23)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              5:43.67    5:32.91  
                  30.39     1:03.16 (32.77)     1:36.66 (33.50)     2:09.55 (32.89)
        2:42.82 (33.27)     3:16.51 (33.69)     3:50.83 (34.32)     4:25.61 (34.78)
        4:59.89 (34.28)     5:32.91 (33.02)                                        
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               5:47.25    5:40.96  
                  30.67     1:05.32 (34.65)     1:39.93 (34.61)     2:13.62 (33.69)
        2:48.34 (34.72)     3:23.07 (34.73)     3:58.50 (35.43)     4:32.73 (34.23)
        5:07.10 (34.37)     5:40.96 (33.86)                                        
  4 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              5:46.78    5:42.84  
                  30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:39.83 (34.98)     2:14.67 (34.84)
        2:49.58 (34.91)     3:25.03 (35.45)     4:00.24 (35.21)     4:35.38 (35.14)
        5:09.43 (34.05)     5:42.84 (33.41)                                        
  5 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               5:46.10    5:44.44  
                  30.69     1:04.94 (34.25)     1:39.87 (34.93)     2:14.89 (35.02)
        2:49.40 (34.51)     3:24.43 (35.03)     3:59.84 (35.41)     4:35.65 (35.81)
        5:10.71 (35.06)     5:44.44 (33.73)                                        
  6 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              5:49.25    5:44.56  
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:39.66 (35.12)     2:15.19 (35.53)
        2:50.30 (35.11)     3:25.46 (35.16)     4:00.77 (35.31)     4:35.93 (35.16)
        5:10.92 (34.99)     5:44.56 (33.64)                                        
  7 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              6:06.66    5:58.29  
                  31.24     1:06.57 (35.33)     1:42.58 (36.01)     2:19.28 (36.70)
        2:55.70 (36.42)     3:32.57 (36.87)     4:09.04 (36.47)     4:46.20 (37.16)
        5:22.58 (36.38)     5:58.29 (35.71)                                        
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST              6:07.09    5:59.19  
                  32.31     1:07.93 (35.62)     1:44.41 (36.48)     2:21.56 (37.15)
        2:58.75 (37.19)     3:36.17 (37.42)     4:13.21 (37.04)     4:49.93 (36.72)
        5:25.14 (35.21)     5:59.19 (34.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              5:45.81    5:39.22  
                  30.83     1:05.32 (34.49)     1:40.29 (34.97)     2:14.86 (34.57)
        2:48.88 (34.02)     3:23.41 (34.53)     3:57.70 (34.29)     4:32.69 (34.99)
        5:06.39 (33.70)     5:39.22 (32.83)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              5:34.68    5:43.67  
                  30.45     1:04.70 (34.25)     1:39.41 (34.71)     2:14.40 (34.99)
        2:49.42 (35.02)     3:24.57 (35.15)     3:59.98 (35.41)     4:35.13 (35.15)
        5:09.93 (34.80)     5:43.67 (33.74)                                        
  3 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               5:48.76    5:46.10  
                  30.54     1:04.48 (33.94)     1:39.76 (35.28)     2:15.45 (35.69)
        2:50.29 (34.84)     3:26.02 (35.73)     4:01.99 (35.97)     4:37.79 (35.80)
        5:12.49 (34.70)     5:46.10 (33.61)                                        
  4 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              5:44.15    5:46.78  
                  31.02     1:05.58 (34.56)     1:40.64 (35.06)     2:15.66 (35.02)
        2:51.20 (35.54)     3:26.54 (35.34)     4:01.88 (35.34)     4:37.40 (35.52)
        5:12.30 (34.90)     5:46.78 (34.48)                                        
  5 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               5:44.50    5:47.25  
                  30.69     1:04.92 (34.23)     1:40.46 (35.54)     2:15.76 (35.30)
        2:50.60 (34.84)     3:26.92 (36.32)     4:02.86 (35.94)     4:38.52 (35.66)
        5:13.47 (34.95)     5:47.25 (33.78)                                        
  6 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              5:53.70    5:49.25  
                  30.74     1:05.42 (34.68)     1:40.96 (35.54)     2:16.35 (35.39)
        2:51.99 (35.64)     3:27.20 (35.21)     4:02.91 (35.71)     4:38.53 (35.62)
        5:14.19 (35.66)     5:49.25 (35.06)                                        
  7 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              6:22.57    6:06.66  
                  32.10     1:08.04 (35.94)     1:44.79 (36.75)     2:21.89 (37.10)
        2:59.34 (37.45)     3:36.97 (37.63)     4:14.82 (37.85)     4:52.54 (37.72)
        5:30.13 (37.59)     6:06.66 (36.53)                                        
  8 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST              7:07.90    6:07.09  
                  33.97     1:11.26 (37.29)     1:48.67 (37.41)     2:26.35 (37.68)
        3:04.16 (37.81)     3:41.94 (37.78)     4:18.84 (36.90)     4:56.53 (37.69)
        5:34.01 (37.48)     6:07.09 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST               6:12.31    6:10.02  
                  33.88     1:11.18 (37.30)     1:48.66 (37.48)     2:25.45 (36.79)
        3:03.24 (37.79)     3:40.23 (36.99)     4:17.89 (37.66)     4:56.31 (38.42)
        5:32.76 (36.45)     6:10.02 (37.26)                                        
 10 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST              6:05.76    6:21.14  
                  32.62     1:10.89 (38.27)     1:50.08 (39.19)     2:29.00 (38.92)
        3:08.66 (39.66)     3:47.96 (39.30)     4:27.46 (39.50)     5:06.08 (38.62)
        5:44.52 (38.44)     6:21.14 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              6:22.82    6:25.66  
                  33.96     1:11.39 (37.43)     1:50.60 (39.21)     2:30.84 (40.24)
        3:10.85 (40.01)     3:50.04 (39.19)     4:30.00 (39.96)     5:09.27 (39.27)
        5:48.66 (39.39)     6:25.66 (37.00)                                        
 12 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              6:45.84    6:28.48  
                  35.47     1:15.03 (39.56)     1:54.40 (39.37)     2:35.27 (40.87)
        3:16.40 (41.13)     3:55.72 (39.32)     4:35.58 (39.86)     5:15.70 (40.12)
        5:53.79 (38.09)     6:28.48 (34.69)                                        
 13 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 AAAA-ST              7:05.69    6:52.01  
                  36.33     1:18.22 (41.89)     1:59.76 (41.54)     2:42.25 (42.49)
        3:24.10 (41.85)     4:06.66 (42.56)     4:49.16 (42.50)     5:31.23 (42.07)
        6:12.25 (41.02)     6:52.01 (39.76)                                        
 14 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              6:54.39    6:58.42  
                  36.36     1:16.65 (40.29)     1:58.65 (42.00)     2:42.00 (43.35)
        3:25.45 (43.45)     4:08.73 (43.28)     4:51.83 (43.10)     5:34.71 (42.88)
        6:17.13 (42.42)     6:58.42 (41.29)                                        
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              6:56.29    6:58.84  
                  37.88     1:21.08 (43.20)     2:05.31 (44.23)     2:48.15 (42.84)
        3:31.76 (43.61)     4:13.19 (41.43)     4:55.31 (42.12)     5:37.42 (42.11)
        6:19.70 (42.28)     6:58.84 (39.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST             19:29.40   19:30.02  
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)     1:41.72 (35.33)     2:17.08 (35.36)
        2:53.08 (36.00)     3:29.11 (36.03)     4:05.06 (35.95)     4:40.78 (35.72)
        5:17.14 (36.36)     5:53.33 (36.19)     6:29.16 (35.83)     7:05.28 (36.12)
        7:40.92 (35.64)     8:16.90 (35.98)     8:52.71 (35.81)     9:28.42 (35.71)
       10:04.45 (36.03)    10:39.96 (35.51)    11:15.38 (35.42)    11:50.50 (35.12)
       12:26.27 (35.77)    13:01.85 (35.58)    13:37.50 (35.65)    14:13.37 (35.87)
       14:49.35 (35.98)    15:24.75 (35.40)    16:00.92 (36.17)    16:36.58 (35.66)
       17:12.08 (35.50)    17:47.05 (34.97)    18:21.93 (34.88)    18:56.34 (34.41)
       19:30.02 (33.68)
  2 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST             20:26.65   20:10.61  
                  34.16     1:11.54 (37.38)     1:48.93 (37.39)     2:26.43 (37.50)
        3:03.84 (37.41)     3:41.18 (37.34)     4:18.72 (37.54)     4:56.42 (37.70)
        5:33.80 (37.38)     6:10.96 (37.16)     6:48.33 (37.37)     7:25.95 (37.62)
        8:03.63 (37.68)     8:41.37 (37.74)     9:18.65 (37.28)     9:56.84 (38.19)
       10:34.47 (37.63)    11:12.04 (37.57)    11:49.03 (36.99)    12:26.07 (37.04)
       13:02.89 (36.82)    13:39.41 (36.52)    14:15.74 (36.33)    14:52.39 (36.65)
       15:28.47 (36.08)    16:04.49 (36.02)    16:41.04 (36.55)    17:16.82 (35.78)
       17:52.25 (35.43)    18:28.10 (35.85)    19:03.38 (35.28)    19:38.08 (34.70)
       20:10.61 (32.53)
  3 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST              21:06.20   21:19.09  
                  34.12     1:12.64 (38.52)     1:50.78 (38.14)     2:29.03 (38.25)
        3:07.60 (38.57)     3:46.31 (38.71)     4:24.65 (38.34)     5:03.49 (38.84)
        5:42.05 (38.56)     6:21.58 (39.53)     7:00.38 (38.80)     7:38.04 (37.66)
        8:16.81 (38.77)     8:55.61 (38.80)     9:33.94 (38.33)    10:12.91 (38.97)
       10:51.09 (38.18)    11:30.57 (39.48)    12:09.14 (38.57)    12:48.38 (39.24)
       13:27.80 (39.42)    14:07.44 (39.64)    14:46.56 (39.12)    15:25.61 (39.05)
       16:04.28 (38.67)    16:43.70 (39.42)    17:23.46 (39.76)    18:03.17 (39.71)
       18:42.26 (39.09)    19:20.96 (38.70)    20:01.94 (40.98)    20:41.37 (39.43)
       21:19.09 (37.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                29.32      29.05  
  2 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 30.20      30.04  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                30.63      30.35  
  4 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                31.61      30.46  
  5 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST                30.80      30.74  
  6 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                31.75      30.95  
  7 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST                 31.75      31.44  
  8 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST                32.23      32.00  
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                32.52      31.28  
 10 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST                 33.27      31.98  
 11 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST                33.55      32.92  
 12 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST                33.28      33.26  
 13 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST                34.06      33.55  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST                34.45      33.82  
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                34.49      34.48  
 16 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST                34.72      34.61  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                30.51      29.32  
  2 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 29.97      30.20  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                31.00      30.63  
  4 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST                33.24      30.80  
  5 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                30.93      31.61  
  6 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST                 31.24      31.75  
  6 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                32.30      31.75  
  8 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST                32.45      32.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                33.17      32.52  
 10 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST                 33.00      33.27  
 11 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST                34.53      33.28  
 12 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST                34.93      33.55  
 13 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST                34.10      34.06  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST                36.86      34.45  
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                35.18      34.49  
 16 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST                36.76      34.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST                34.98      34.77  
 18 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                35.79      34.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 34.23      35.13  
 20 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST                36.89      35.32  
 21 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST                40.67L     35.39  
 22 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST                36.19      35.74  
 23 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST                37.17      35.83  
 24 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 AAAA-ST                42.65L     35.85  
 25 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST                35.43      35.92  
 26 Zorn, Leyna B             12 AAAA-ST                37.04      36.08  
 26 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                35.16      36.08  
 28 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 36.58      36.21  
 29 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST                 37.54      36.49  
 30 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST                36.30      36.52  
 31 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST                 37.16      36.76  
 32 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST                35.17      36.83  
 33 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 37.52      37.00  
 34 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST                35.87      37.39  
 35 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST                 35.91      37.65  
 36 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST                37.97      37.81  
 37 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST                43.80L     38.24  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:03.79  
                  31.05     1:03.79 (32.74)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              1:06.02    1:04.46  
                  31.44     1:04.46 (33.02)                                        
  3 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:07.28    1:05.13  
                  31.59     1:05.13 (33.54)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:07.77    1:05.43  
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)                                        
  5 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               1:06.69    1:05.98  
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)                                        
  6 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               1:06.51    1:06.30  
                  31.67     1:06.30 (34.63)                                        
  7 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST              1:07.71    1:07.20  
                  33.48     1:07.20 (33.72)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST              1:07.92    1:08.35  
                  33.54     1:08.35 (34.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:09.08    1:07.80  
                  33.61     1:07.80 (34.19)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              1:09.28    1:08.56  
                  33.46     1:08.56 (35.10)                                        
 11 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:11.35    1:08.62  
                  34.17     1:08.62 (34.45)                                        
 12 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               1:10.87    1:09.08  
                  33.88     1:09.08 (35.20)                                        
 13 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               1:09.42    1:09.29  
                  33.32     1:09.29 (35.97)                                        
 14 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              1:10.08    1:10.10  
                  34.59     1:10.10 (35.51)                                        
 15 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:10.96    1:10.86  
                  34.02     1:10.86 (36.84)                                        
 16 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:12.53    1:12.66  
                  35.00     1:12.66 (37.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST              1:05.82    1:04.00  
                  31.41     1:04.00 (32.59)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              1:09.67    1:06.02  
                  32.30     1:06.02 (33.72)                                        
  3 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               1:07.06    1:06.51  
                  32.68     1:06.51 (33.83)                                        
  4 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               1:05.51    1:06.69  
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)                                        
  5 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:05.44    1:07.28  
                  32.88     1:07.28 (34.40)                                        
  6 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST              1:14.97    1:07.71  
                  33.34     1:07.71 (34.37)                                        
  7 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:05.84    1:07.77  
                  33.03     1:07.77 (34.74)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST              1:12.09    1:07.92  
                  33.76     1:07.92 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:10.69    1:09.08  
                  34.63     1:09.08 (34.45)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              1:08.77    1:09.28  
                  33.17     1:09.28 (36.11)                                        
 11 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               1:08.68    1:09.42  
                  32.73     1:09.42 (36.69)                                        
 12 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              1:12.42    1:10.08  
                  34.71     1:10.08 (35.37)                                        
 13 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               1:10.17    1:10.87  
                  35.06     1:10.87 (35.81)                                        
 14 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:10.96  
                  33.69     1:10.96 (37.27)                                        
 15 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:09.15    1:11.35  
                  34.90     1:11.35 (36.45)                                        
 16 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:11.86    1:12.53  
                  35.24     1:12.53 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               1:15.86    1:12.63  
                  36.33     1:12.63 (36.30)                                        
 18 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:14.89    1:12.65  
                  34.75     1:12.65 (37.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.13    1:12.86  
                  35.81     1:12.86 (37.05)                                        
 20 Quesada, Brynn E          12 AAAA-ST              1:11.58    1:12.89  
                  34.93     1:12.89 (37.96)                                        
 21 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.96    1:13.24  
                  36.54     1:13.24 (36.70)                                        
 22 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               1:11.80    1:14.46  
                  36.14     1:14.46 (38.32)                                        
 23 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              1:18.82    1:14.89  
                  36.11     1:14.89 (38.78)                                        
 24 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              1:16.35    1:15.12  
                  35.88     1:15.12 (39.24)                                        
 25 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:14.25    1:15.41  
                  36.45     1:15.41 (38.96)                                        
 26 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST              1:17.57    1:15.58  
                  36.43     1:15.58 (39.15)                                        
 27 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:15.58    1:16.56  
                  37.06     1:16.56 (39.50)                                        
 28 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.95    1:17.02  
                  37.20     1:17.02 (39.82)                                        
 29 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              1:19.86    1:17.03  
                  38.33     1:17.03 (38.70)                                        
 30 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:15.36    1:17.05  
 31 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:17.22    1:17.09  
                  37.17     1:17.09 (39.92)                                        
 32 Quesada, Braelynn A       11 AAAA-ST              1:20.65    1:17.30  
                  37.38     1:17.30 (39.92)                                        
 33 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              1:17.75    1:17.31  
                  38.08     1:17.31 (39.23)                                        
 34 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              1:19.56    1:17.40  
                  37.11     1:17.40 (40.29)                                        
 35 Dieckert, Lizzy G         12 AQTX-ST              1:16.88    1:17.71  
                  38.19     1:17.71 (39.52)                                        
 36 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:20.27    1:18.47  
                  38.65     1:18.47 (39.82)                                        
 37 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              1:16.95    1:18.66  
                  38.31     1:18.66 (40.35)                                        
 38 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               1:17.82    1:18.99  
 39 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               1:17.09    1:19.24  
                  37.94     1:19.24 (41.30)                                        
 40 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:17.54    1:19.49  
                  38.66     1:19.49 (40.83)                                        
 41 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              1:16.60    1:19.86  
                  37.74     1:19.86 (42.12)                                        
 42 Dowdy, Addy L             11 NTRO-ST              1:22.07    1:20.18  
                  37.83     1:20.18 (42.35)                                        
 43 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST              1:20.49    1:20.46  
                  39.40     1:20.46 (41.06)                                        
 44 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:18.41    1:22.16  
                  39.97     1:22.16 (42.19)                                        
 45 Walters, Anna V           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.12    1:22.67  
                  40.06     1:22.67 (42.61)                                        
 46 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              1:19.84    1:23.36  
                  39.88     1:23.36 (43.48)                                        
 47 Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              1:35.70L   1:25.23  
                  41.25     1:25.23 (43.98)                                        
 48 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              1:24.47    1:25.89  
                  40.15     1:25.89 (45.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST              2:21.76    2:16.85  
                  33.02     1:07.78 (34.76)     1:42.72 (34.94)     2:16.85 (34.13)
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:22.11    2:16.90  
                  32.58     1:07.36 (34.78)     1:42.79 (35.43)     2:16.90 (34.11)
  3 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              2:23.11    2:18.84  
                  32.35     1:07.50 (35.15)     1:43.37 (35.87)     2:18.84 (35.47)
  4 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               2:23.08    2:21.29  
                  32.52     1:08.30 (35.78)     1:45.02 (36.72)     2:21.29 (36.27)
  5 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               2:30.64    2:25.33  
                  34.17     1:11.12 (36.95)     1:49.24 (38.12)     2:25.33 (36.09)
  6 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              2:27.04    2:27.82  
                  33.98     1:11.87 (37.89)     1:50.94 (39.07)     2:27.82 (36.88)
  7 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST              2:27.85    2:28.96  
                  34.68     1:12.40 (37.72)     1:50.91 (38.51)     2:28.96 (38.05)
  8 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              2:31.24    2:30.70  
                  36.23     1:14.58 (38.35)     1:53.27 (38.69)     2:30.70 (37.43)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              2:40.33    2:32.62  
                  35.95     1:14.51 (38.56)     1:54.45 (39.94)     2:32.62 (38.17)
 10 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              2:36.02    2:32.96  
                  35.49     1:14.78 (39.29)     1:55.00 (40.22)     2:32.96 (37.96)
 11 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              2:38.46    2:37.04  
                  37.38     1:17.65 (40.27)     1:58.20 (40.55)     2:37.04 (38.84)
 12 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST              2:47.34    2:39.97  
                  37.62     1:18.35 (40.73)     2:00.27 (41.92)     2:39.97 (39.70)
 13 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              2:45.51    2:42.79  
                  39.48     1:21.16 (41.68)     2:03.17 (42.01)     2:42.79 (39.62)
 14 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              2:47.77    2:47.14  
                  37.90     1:19.69 (41.79)     2:03.91 (44.22)     2:47.14 (43.23)
 -- Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              2:48.36         DQ  
                  37.62     1:17.81 (40.19)     1:59.99 (42.18)          DQ (40.28)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Dieckert, Lizzy G         12 AQTX-ST              2:45.87    2:43.96  
                  40.27     1:22.45 (42.18)     2:04.20 (41.75)     2:43.96 (39.76)
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST              2:27.88    2:21.76  
                  34.20     1:10.77 (36.57)     1:47.00 (36.23)     2:21.76 (34.76)
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:50.88L   2:22.11  
                  33.24     1:09.99 (36.75)     1:46.57 (36.58)     2:22.11 (35.54)
  3 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               2:24.34    2:23.08  
                  33.60     1:09.56 (35.96)     1:46.74 (37.18)     2:23.08 (36.34)
  4 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              2:19.59    2:23.11  
                  33.49     1:09.72 (36.23)     1:46.06 (36.34)     2:23.11 (37.05)
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              2:24.05    2:27.04  
                  35.33     1:12.66 (37.33)     1:50.84 (38.18)     2:27.04 (36.20)
  6 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST              2:55.32L   2:27.85  
                  34.99     1:12.54 (37.55)     1:50.77 (38.23)     2:27.85 (37.08)
  7 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               2:24.33    2:28.90  
                  34.26     1:12.16 (37.90)     1:51.09 (38.93)     2:28.90 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               2:31.59    2:30.64  
                  36.14     1:14.39 (38.25)     1:52.94 (38.55)     2:30.64 (37.70)
  9 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              2:51.13L   2:31.24  
                  36.33     1:14.35 (38.02)   2:31.24 (1:16.89)                    
 10 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              2:43.95    2:36.02  
                  37.68     1:17.34 (39.66)     1:57.74 (40.40)     2:36.02 (38.28)
 11 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               2:34.98    2:37.04  
                  37.50     1:17.21 (39.71)     1:57.98 (40.77)     2:37.04 (39.06)
 12 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              2:48.00    2:38.46  
                  36.84     1:17.36 (40.52)     1:58.80 (41.44)     2:38.46 (39.66)
 13 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              2:39.52    2:40.33  
                  37.72     1:18.29 (40.57)     2:01.26 (42.97)     2:40.33 (39.07)
 14 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              2:49.64    2:45.51  
                  40.66     1:23.08 (42.42)     2:04.86 (41.78)     2:45.51 (40.65)
 15 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST              2:44.00    2:47.34  
                  39.48     1:22.11 (42.63)     2:06.34 (44.23)     2:47.34 (41.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              2:52.40    2:47.77  
                  38.43     1:20.44 (42.01)     2:03.93 (43.49)     2:47.77 (43.84)
 17 Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST              2:48.16    2:48.36  
                  40.36     1:22.82 (42.46)     2:06.66 (43.84)     2:48.36 (41.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                33.12      32.68  
  2 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                35.38      34.08  
  3 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                35.81      35.05  
  4 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST                36.20      35.08  
  5 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST                35.56      35.51  
  6 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                37.01      36.05  
  7 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST                36.93      36.93  
  8 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST                37.31      37.54  
B - Final
  9 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST                 38.14      37.96  
 10 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST                38.58      38.18  
 11 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST                39.58      38.42  
 12 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST                 39.06      38.44  
 13 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                39.05      38.73  
 14 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST                39.16      39.11  
 15 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST                39.68      39.43  
 16 O'Leary, Megan C          11 ASC-ST                 39.56      39.67  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                32.07      33.12  
  2 Savens, Madi G            11 AQTX-ST                35.52      35.34  
  3 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST                34.79      35.38  
  4 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST                36.43      35.56  
  5 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST                36.52      35.81  
  6 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST                35.95      36.20  
  7 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST                38.29      36.93  
  8 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                38.96      37.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST                36.89      37.31  
 10 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST                 39.51      38.14  
 11 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST                38.75      38.58  
 12 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                48.14L     39.05  
 13 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST                 37.30      39.06  
 14 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST                39.92      39.16  
 15 O'Leary, Megan C          11 ASC-ST                 39.92      39.56  
 16 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST                39.29      39.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST                40.31      39.68  
 18 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST                40.21      39.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST                 42.35      40.88  
 20 Morison, Sydney R         12 AAAA-ST                43.07      40.98  
 21 Dieckert, Lizzy G         12 AQTX-ST                42.71      41.10  
 22 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST                41.40      41.21  
 23 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST                42.67      41.39  
 24 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 41.97      41.71  
 25 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST                41.33      41.74  
 26 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST                40.91      41.87  
 27 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST                42.75      41.94  
 28 Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST                41.20      42.54  
 29 Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST                42.60      42.62  
 30 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST                40.79      44.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.59    1:13.72  
                  34.79     1:13.72 (38.93)                                        
  2 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              1:17.43    1:15.51  
                  36.19     1:15.51 (39.32)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              1:18.26    1:16.92  
                  37.43     1:16.92 (39.49)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               1:17.23    1:17.68  
                  37.24     1:17.68 (40.44)                                        
  5 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              1:22.60    1:18.12  
                  37.47     1:18.12 (40.65)                                        
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.20    1:19.08  
                  37.47     1:19.08 (41.61)                                        
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              1:23.19    1:20.06  
                  38.04     1:20.06 (42.02)                                        
  8 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               1:22.50    1:21.00  
                  38.20     1:21.00 (42.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               1:24.33    1:18.38  
                  36.28     1:18.38 (42.10)                                        
 10 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.19    1:21.40  
                  37.81     1:21.40 (43.59)                                        
 11 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              1:23.59    1:21.75  
                  39.36     1:21.75 (42.39)                                        
 12 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:25.70    1:23.30  
                  40.35     1:23.30 (42.95)                                        
 13 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              1:25.88    1:24.38  
                  40.25     1:24.38 (44.13)                                        
 14 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:26.45    1:25.58  
                  40.89     1:25.58 (44.69)                                        
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST              1:26.09    1:25.71  
                  40.58     1:25.71 (45.13)                                        
 16 O'Leary, Megan C          11 ASC-ST               1:27.89    1:26.99  
                  41.31     1:26.99 (45.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Dieckert, Lizzy G         12 AQTX-ST              1:45.52L   1:29.53  
                  43.93     1:29.53 (45.60)                                        
 -- Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              1:33.57    1:30.35  
                  43.70     1:30.35 (46.65)                                        
 -- Wiegand, Lillian C        11 AQTX-ST              1:34.18    1:34.69  
                  45.36     1:34.69 (49.33)                                        
  1 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.29    1:16.59  
                  36.80     1:16.59 (39.79)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               1:14.63    1:17.23  
                  36.62     1:17.23 (40.61)                                        
  3 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              1:18.78    1:17.43  
                  37.08     1:17.43 (40.35)                                        
  4 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              1:17.47    1:18.26  
                  38.42     1:18.26 (39.84)                                        
  5 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               1:21.15    1:22.50  
                  38.99     1:22.50 (43.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:22.60  
                  39.07     1:22.60 (43.53)                                        
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              1:22.83    1:23.19  
                  39.62     1:23.19 (43.57)                                        
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.62    1:23.20  
                  39.08     1:23.20 (44.12)                                        
  9 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              1:22.03    1:23.59  
                  40.67     1:23.59 (42.92)                                        
 10 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:22.96    1:23.65  
                  39.88     1:23.65 (43.77)                                        
 11 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:22.35    1:23.71  
                  40.28     1:23.71 (43.43)                                        
 12 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               1:23.40    1:24.33  
                  38.98     1:24.33 (45.35)                                        
 13 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:24.48    1:25.70  
                  41.34     1:25.70 (44.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              1:30.82    1:25.88  
                  41.20     1:25.88 (44.68)                                        
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST              1:27.61    1:26.09  
                  40.57     1:26.09 (45.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              1:30.98    1:26.45  
                  41.14     1:26.45 (45.31)                                        
 17 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:26.17    1:27.19  
                  41.29     1:27.19 (45.90)                                        
 18 O'Leary, Megan C          11 ASC-ST               1:29.24    1:27.89  
                  41.49     1:27.89 (46.40)                                        
 19 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              1:26.09    1:29.24  
                  42.42     1:29.24 (46.82)                                        
 20 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:27.85    1:30.39  
                  42.80     1:30.39 (47.59)                                        
 21 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:30.64    1:31.55  
                  43.62     1:31.55 (47.93)                                        
 22 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:32.72    1:31.71  
                  45.00     1:31.71 (46.71)                                        
 23 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST              1:25.51    1:32.43  
                  45.18     1:32.43 (47.25)                                        
 24 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 AAAA-ST              1:49.05L   1:34.17  
                  43.61     1:34.17 (50.56)                                        
 25 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST              1:33.58    1:34.64  
                  46.16     1:34.64 (48.48)                                        
 26 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:28.97    1:34.68  
                  44.82     1:34.68 (49.86)                                        
 27 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 AAAA-ST              1:48.25L   1:34.76  
                  45.14     1:34.76 (49.62)                                        
 28 Olivier, Brayden L        12 COTA-ST              1:33.88    1:34.88  
                  45.34     1:34.88 (49.54)                                        
 -- Shraga, Jordan S          12 COTA-ST              1:29.38         DQ  
                  44.33          DQ (48.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              2:34.43    2:30.09  
                  33.94     1:12.08 (38.14)     1:51.28 (39.20)     2:30.09 (38.81)
  2 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               2:44.81    2:45.28  
                  37.45     1:19.02 (41.57)     2:02.51 (43.49)     2:45.28 (42.77)
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              2:54.71    2:47.92  
                  38.65     1:21.33 (42.68)     2:05.12 (43.79)     2:47.92 (42.80)
  4 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:54.16    2:48.78  
                  39.73     1:22.75 (43.02)     2:05.69 (42.94)     2:48.78 (43.09)
  5 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              2:53.72    2:50.17  
                  39.15     1:22.38 (43.23)     2:06.99 (44.61)     2:50.17 (43.18)
  6 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              2:52.84    2:51.02  
                  39.13     1:23.06 (43.93)     2:08.33 (45.27)     2:51.02 (42.69)
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              2:53.46    2:52.13  
                  38.81     1:22.80 (43.99)     2:07.86 (45.06)     2:52.13 (44.27)
  8 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              2:54.69    2:52.38  
                  39.76     1:23.30 (43.54)     2:08.04 (44.74)     2:52.38 (44.34)
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               2:59.90    2:53.02  
                  38.48     1:20.96 (42.48)     2:07.64 (46.68)     2:53.02 (45.38)
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              2:57.01    2:53.61  
                  40.17     1:24.24 (44.07)     2:09.55 (45.31)     2:53.61 (44.06)
 11 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              3:01.85    3:00.48  
                  41.79     1:27.55 (45.76)     2:14.45 (46.90)     3:00.48 (46.03)
 12 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              3:04.16    3:07.32  
                  42.20     1:30.05 (47.85)     2:19.89 (49.84)     3:07.32 (47.43)
 13 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST               3:11.70    3:08.06  
                  42.51     1:31.40 (48.89)     2:20.32 (48.92)     3:08.06 (47.74)
 14 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              3:16.46    3:19.60  
                  45.09     1:36.34 (51.25)     2:28.39 (52.05)     3:19.60 (51.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              2:36.53    2:34.43  
                  35.03     1:14.20 (39.17)     1:54.60 (40.40)     2:34.43 (39.83)
  2 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               2:42.61    2:44.81  
                  38.97     1:20.74 (41.77)     2:02.38 (41.64)     2:44.81 (42.43)
  3 Savens, Madi G            11 AQTX-ST              2:53.81    2:51.18  
                  38.47     1:23.18 (44.71)     2:07.29 (44.11)     2:51.18 (43.89)
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              2:56.66    2:52.84  
                  40.07     1:24.03 (43.96)     2:08.40 (44.37)     2:52.84 (44.44)
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              2:54.73    2:53.46  
                  39.09     1:22.55 (43.46)     2:08.65 (46.10)     2:53.46 (44.81)
  6 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 AAAA-ST              2:50.81    2:53.72  
                  39.55     1:25.26 (45.71)     2:09.27 (44.01)     2:53.72 (44.45)
  7 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:59.75    2:54.16  
                  41.37     1:25.87 (44.50)     2:10.27 (44.40)     2:54.16 (43.89)
  8 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              2:57.83    2:54.69  
                  41.17     1:25.74 (44.57)     2:10.76 (45.02)     2:54.69 (43.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              2:54.34    2:54.71  
                  39.96     1:25.30 (45.34)     2:10.46 (45.16)     2:54.71 (44.25)
 10 Goldhammer, Grace E       12 AAAA-ST              2:54.30    2:57.01  
                  40.83     1:26.35 (45.52)     2:12.50 (46.15)     2:57.01 (44.51)
 11 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               3:05.44    2:59.90  
                  40.26     1:24.28 (44.02)     2:11.84 (47.56)     2:59.90 (48.06)
 12 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              3:04.89    3:01.85  
                  41.74     1:26.79 (45.05)     2:16.33 (49.54)     3:01.85 (45.52)
 13 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              3:30.09L   3:04.16  
                  42.01     1:28.93 (46.92)     2:16.85 (47.92)     3:04.16 (47.31)
 14 Adair, Gertie Kate K      12 ASC-ST               3:11.68    3:11.70  
                  43.78     1:33.10 (49.32)     2:23.01 (49.91)     3:11.70 (48.69)
 15 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              3:50.66L   3:16.46  
                  44.40     1:34.61 (50.21)     2:26.70 (52.09)     3:16.46 (49.76)
 16 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST              3:01.86    3:18.01  
                  45.91     1:35.26 (49.35)     2:26.01 (50.75)     3:18.01 (52.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                28.03      27.09  
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST                 28.21      27.70  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                29.84      29.40  
  4 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST                 30.76      30.21  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST                32.07      30.23  
  6 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                31.33      30.25  
  7 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      31.19      30.38  
  8 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST                 30.44      30.78  
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                32.22      30.59  
 10 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST                 32.83      31.05  
 11 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                32.54      31.29  
 12 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST                32.40      31.60  
 13 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST                32.76      31.69  
 14 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                32.54      31.78  
 15 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST                32.38      32.34  
 16 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST                33.94      33.14  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST                34.59      34.61  
 -- Dieckert, Lizzy G         12 AQTX-ST                35.14      35.03  
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                27.46      28.03  
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST                 27.63      28.21  
  3 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST                29.94      29.84  
  4 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST                 30.87      30.44  
  5 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST                 32.84      30.76  
  6 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      30.48      31.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST                31.12      31.33  
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST                30.20      32.07  
  9 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 30.89      32.16  
 10 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                31.33      32.22  
 11 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST                33.24      32.38  
 12 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST                34.57      32.40  
 13 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST                31.63      32.46  
 14 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                33.95      32.54  
 14 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                33.29      32.54  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 16 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST                32.65      32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST                 32.24      32.83  
 18 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST                33.77      33.59  
 19 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST                34.59      33.94  
 20 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST                33.55      34.13  
 21 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST                33.94      34.16  
 22 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                34.17      34.28  
 23 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                33.10      34.36  
 24 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 33.93      34.97  
 25 O'Leary, Megan C          11 ASC-ST                 34.87      35.22  
 26 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST                35.15      35.52  
 27 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       12 AAAA-ST                35.08      35.64  
 28 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST                 36.59      36.54  
 -- Su, Michelle H            12 AAAA-ST                35.49         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:02.65    1:01.19  
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)                                        
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               1:08.67    1:04.66  
                  30.90     1:04.66 (33.76)                                        
  3 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST               1:09.72    1:06.69  
                  30.69     1:06.69 (36.00)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.08    1:06.80  
                  32.09     1:06.80 (34.71)                                        
  5 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              1:08.77    1:06.89  
                  32.53     1:06.89 (34.36)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:08.82    1:07.32  
                  32.11     1:07.32 (35.21)                                        
  7 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:09.52    1:09.23  
                  31.96     1:09.23 (37.27)                                        
  8 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              1:10.76    1:10.36  
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST               1:11.20    1:08.39  
                  32.02     1:08.39 (36.37)                                        
 10 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              1:15.71    1:09.90  
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)                                        
 11 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:12.54    1:09.95  
                  33.33     1:09.95 (36.62)                                        
 12 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              1:13.84    1:10.72  
                  34.51     1:10.72 (36.21)                                        
 13 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              1:11.64    1:11.50  
                  33.43     1:11.50 (38.07)                                        
 14 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:14.80    1:12.87  
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)                                        
 15 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:14.02    1:13.21  
                  33.45     1:13.21 (39.76)                                        
 16 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:14.90    1:14.54  
                  34.84     1:14.54 (39.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:01.75    1:02.65  
                  29.76     1:02.65 (32.89)                                        
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               1:04.83    1:08.67  
                  30.69     1:08.67 (37.98)                                        
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.37    1:08.77  
                  33.47     1:08.77 (35.30)                                        
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:07.67    1:08.82  
                  33.08     1:08.82 (35.74)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.06    1:09.08  
                  32.56     1:09.08 (36.52)                                        
  6 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:10.26    1:09.52  
                  32.16     1:09.52 (37.36)                                        
  7 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST               1:09.12    1:09.72  
                  32.33     1:09.72 (37.39)                                        
  8 Townley, Dakota R         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.33    1:10.76  
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST               1:09.61    1:11.20  
                  32.78     1:11.20 (38.42)                                        
 10 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              1:11.38    1:11.64  
                  33.04     1:11.64 (38.60)                                        
 11 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:11.60    1:12.54  
                  34.05     1:12.54 (38.49)                                        
 12 Spevak, Emme E            12 COTA-ST              1:17.03    1:13.84  
                  34.32     1:13.84 (39.52)                                        
 13 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:14.61    1:14.02  
                  34.76     1:14.02 (39.26)                                        
 14 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.06    1:14.80  
                  35.07     1:14.80 (39.73)                                        
 15 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              1:19.15    1:14.90  
                  34.90     1:14.90 (40.00)                                        
 16 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:15.71  
                  36.10     1:15.71 (39.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savens, Madi G            11 AQTX-ST              1:15.11    1:16.21  
                  36.06     1:16.21 (40.15)                                        
 18 Mills, Laney C            11 AQTX-ST              1:17.66    1:16.86  
                  35.91     1:16.86 (40.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              1:14.76    1:16.97  
                  36.46     1:16.97 (40.51)                                        
 20 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.01    1:17.25  
                  34.91     1:17.25 (42.34)                                        
 21 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:16.89    1:17.89  
                  35.99     1:17.89 (41.90)                                        
 22 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:16.53    1:18.96  
                  34.56     1:18.96 (44.40)                                        
 23 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST              1:18.95    1:19.45  
                  36.32     1:19.45 (43.13)                                        
 24 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:18.74    1:20.39  
                  38.28     1:20.39 (42.11)                                        
 25 O'Leary, Megan C          11 ASC-ST               1:19.26    1:22.38  
                  37.83     1:22.38 (44.55)                                        
 26 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              1:23.53    1:25.95  
                  37.14     1:25.95 (48.81)                                        
 -- Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              1:01.27         DQ  
                  29.41          DQ (33.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              2:24.55    2:15.65  
                  30.47     1:04.72 (34.25)     1:40.24 (35.52)     2:15.65 (35.41)
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:23.72    2:17.46  
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)     1:42.08 (34.62)     2:17.46 (35.38)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:28.07    2:24.50  
                  32.63     1:08.66 (36.03)     1:46.47 (37.81)     2:24.50 (38.03)
  4 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               2:40.76    2:36.29  
                  34.39     1:13.72 (39.33)     1:55.34 (41.62)     2:36.29 (40.95)
  5 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:45.85    2:37.11  
                  34.69     1:14.27 (39.58)     1:55.82 (41.55)     2:37.11 (41.29)
  6 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:50.01    2:40.32  
                  34.16     1:14.45 (40.29)     1:56.95 (42.50)     2:40.32 (43.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly R          11 AAAA-ST              2:54.28L   2:23.72  
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:46.09 (37.52)     2:23.72 (37.63)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              2:14.70    2:24.55  
                  32.06     1:08.23 (36.17)     1:46.04 (37.81)     2:24.55 (38.51)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:27.66    2:28.07  
                  33.80     1:10.56 (36.76)     1:49.92 (39.36)     2:28.07 (38.15)
  4 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               2:40.40    2:40.76  
                  34.37     1:14.16 (39.79)     1:57.24 (43.08)     2:40.76 (43.52)
  5 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:43.00    2:45.85  
                  37.25     1:20.01 (42.76)     2:03.94 (43.93)     2:45.85 (41.91)
  6 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:42.53    2:50.01  
                  37.30     1:20.71 (43.41)   2:50.01 (1:29.30)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              2:25.86    2:20.34  
                  30.75     1:07.65 (36.90)     1:48.19 (40.54)     2:20.34 (32.15)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST              2:24.97    2:22.03  
                  31.04     1:07.26 (36.22)     1:51.88 (44.62)     2:22.03 (30.15)
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:23.74    2:22.46  
                  31.89     1:09.56 (37.67)     1:50.81 (41.25)     2:22.46 (31.65)
  4 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               2:27.55    2:23.88  
                  30.48     1:07.71 (37.23)     1:49.45 (41.74)     2:23.88 (34.43)
  5 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               2:30.03    2:28.37  
                  32.00     1:10.80 (38.80)     1:54.80 (44.00)     2:28.37 (33.57)
  6 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              2:30.28    2:29.20  
                  33.44     1:09.12 (35.68)     1:56.77 (47.65)     2:29.20 (32.43)
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              2:29.33    2:29.36  
                  32.78     1:10.61 (37.83)     1:55.73 (45.12)     2:29.36 (33.63)
  8 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:31.19    2:31.40  
                  32.75     1:11.29 (38.54)     1:56.91 (45.62)     2:31.40 (34.49)
B - Final
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST              2:33.39    2:25.58  
                  32.35     1:08.86 (36.51)     1:53.07 (44.21)     2:25.58 (32.51)
 10 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               2:32.62    2:31.28  
                  32.73     1:11.79 (39.06)     1:58.08 (46.29)     2:31.28 (33.20)
 11 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              2:36.58    2:31.63  
                  32.53     1:11.37 (38.84)     1:57.86 (46.49)     2:31.63 (33.77)
 12 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              2:33.26    2:31.80  
                  32.97     1:11.52 (38.55)     1:57.04 (45.52)     2:31.80 (34.76)
 13 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               2:36.10    2:32.04  
                  34.12     1:11.48 (37.36)     1:58.10 (46.62)     2:32.04 (33.94)
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              2:33.72    2:33.73  
                  35.03     1:17.53 (42.50)     2:00.75 (43.22)     2:33.73 (32.98)
 15 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:40.03    2:40.19  
                  35.01     1:13.68 (38.67)     2:02.92 (49.24)     2:40.19 (37.27)
 16 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               2:43.83    2:46.60  
                  37.74     1:20.86 (43.12)     2:09.53 (48.67)     2:46.60 (37.07)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purtell, Grace E          12 AAAA-ST              2:22.07    2:23.74  
                  32.15     1:10.75 (38.60)     1:51.65 (40.90)     2:23.74 (32.09)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            12 AAAA-ST              2:37.17    2:24.97  
                  31.29     1:07.47 (36.18)     1:53.30 (45.83)     2:24.97 (31.67)
  3 Luna, Surrena R           12 AAAA-ST              2:23.05    2:25.86  
                  31.51     1:08.91 (37.40)     1:51.65 (42.74)     2:25.86 (34.21)
  4 Straface, Samie A         12 ASC-ST               2:27.56    2:27.55  
                  31.13     1:08.74 (37.61)     1:52.65 (43.91)     2:27.55 (34.90)
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       11 AAAA-ST              2:31.41    2:29.33  
                  32.75     1:10.25 (37.50)     1:54.05 (43.80)     2:29.33 (35.28)
  6 Mullen, Kate J            12 ASC-ST               2:28.76    2:30.03  
                  32.20     1:09.91 (37.71)     1:55.69 (45.78)     2:30.03 (34.34)
  7 Wilson, Addy R            11 AAAA-ST              2:31.85    2:30.28  
                  33.61     1:10.00 (36.39)     1:57.40 (47.40)     2:30.28 (32.88)
  8 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:34.74    2:31.19  
                  32.90     1:10.98 (38.08)     1:57.85 (46.87)     2:31.19 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               2:32.88    2:32.62  
                  32.58     1:11.79 (39.21)     1:58.71 (46.92)     2:32.62 (33.91)
 10 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              2:34.71    2:33.26  
                  33.72     1:13.17 (39.45)     1:59.44 (46.27)     2:33.26 (33.82)
 11 Villatoro, Lindsay K      11 AAAA-ST              2:29.43    2:33.39  
                  33.31     1:11.85 (38.54)     2:00.36 (48.51)     2:33.39 (33.03)
 12 Purtell, Zoe A            12 AAAA-ST              2:35.66    2:33.72  
                  34.34     1:16.10 (41.76)     2:00.02 (43.92)     2:33.72 (33.70)
 13 Adams, Morgan N           12 ASC-ST               2:34.90    2:36.10  
                  34.29     1:13.91 (39.62)     2:01.39 (47.48)     2:36.10 (34.71)
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 AAAA-ST              2:37.64    2:36.58  
                  33.23     1:13.57 (40.34)     2:02.21 (48.64)     2:36.58 (34.37)
 15 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              2:41.88    2:40.03  
                  33.79     1:14.82 (41.03)     2:03.27 (48.45)     2:40.03 (36.76)
 16 Stalbaum, Sydney P        12 ASC-ST               2:37.37    2:43.83  
                  35.99     1:18.56 (42.57)     2:06.40 (47.84)     2:43.83 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 AAAA-ST              2:45.85    2:44.44  
                  37.05     1:18.42 (41.37)     2:06.73 (48.31)     2:44.44 (37.71)
 18 Hollinger, Liliana R      12 ASC-ST               2:43.33    2:45.47  
                  33.85     1:16.70 (42.85)     2:09.23 (52.53)     2:45.47 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              2:44.37    2:45.73  
                  34.91     1:17.61 (42.70)     2:08.11 (50.50)     2:45.73 (37.62)
 20 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST               2:45.66    2:47.54  
                  37.43     1:19.37 (41.94)     2:12.07 (52.70)     2:47.54 (35.47)
 21 Black, Kate E             11 AAAA-ST              3:21.62L   2:50.27  
                  38.76     1:20.96 (42.20)     2:14.10 (53.14)     2:50.27 (36.17)
 22 Smith, Lillie A           12 AAAA-ST              2:45.49    2:50.77  
                  35.96     1:19.44 (43.48)     2:11.41 (51.97)     2:50.77 (39.36)
 23 Huerta, Averly J          12 AAAA-ST              3:14.89L   2:50.99  
                  36.50     1:17.58 (41.08)     2:13.53 (55.95)     2:50.99 (37.46)
 24 Shapley, Savannah E       12 ASC-ST               2:52.94    2:52.54  
                  38.77     1:21.73 (42.96)     2:14.50 (52.77)     2:52.54 (38.04)
 25 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               2:48.24    2:53.21  
                  42.00     1:26.26 (44.26)     2:14.90 (48.64)     2:53.21 (38.31)
 26 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               2:58.22    2:53.77  
                  38.62     1:22.74 (44.12)     2:13.74 (51.00)     2:53.77 (40.03)
 27 Valdez, Amanda A          12 AAAA-ST              2:51.06    2:58.19  
                  41.73     1:22.69 (40.96)     2:15.72 (53.03)     2:58.19 (42.47)
 -- Svatek, Jordan P          11 AAAA-ST              3:24.43L        DQ  
                  42.22     1:31.08 (48.86)     2:26.39 (55.31)          DQ (38.67)
 -- Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST              2:57.28         DQ  
                  41.65     1:24.85 (43.20)     2:17.01 (52.16)          DQ (37.75)
 -- Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               2:33.43         DQ  
                  37.10     1:17.23 (40.13)     1:59.86 (42.63)          DQ (34.46)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              5:30.66    5:07.63  
                  33.41     1:12.74 (39.33)     1:53.56 (40.82)     2:34.19 (40.63)
        3:17.86 (43.67)     4:01.21 (43.35)     4:34.70 (33.49)     5:07.63 (32.93)
  2 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              5:26.05    5:10.18  
                  33.56     1:13.18 (39.62)     1:51.82 (38.64)     2:30.61 (38.79)
        3:16.85 (46.24)     4:02.51 (45.66)     4:35.68 (33.17)     5:10.18 (34.50)
  3 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              5:47.92    5:44.67  
                  40.05     1:26.60 (46.55)     2:09.23 (42.63)     2:54.10 (44.87)
        3:40.38 (46.28)     4:26.64 (46.26)     5:06.05 (39.41)     5:44.67 (38.62)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      11 NTRO-ST              6:09.57L   5:26.05  
                  35.99     1:20.66 (44.67)     2:00.78 (40.12)     2:41.48 (40.70)
        3:28.73 (47.25)     4:14.99 (46.26)     4:50.76 (35.77)     5:26.05 (35.29)
  2 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              6:13.70L   5:30.66  
                  36.23     1:19.23 (43.00)     2:01.28 (42.05)     2:41.95 (40.67)
        3:28.26 (46.31)     4:19.45 (51.19)     4:55.50 (36.05)     5:30.66 (35.16)
  3 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              5:44.91    5:47.92  
                  40.07     1:28.56 (48.49)     2:10.69 (42.13)     2:55.59 (44.90)
        3:42.31 (46.72)     4:29.35 (47.04)     5:08.94 (39.59)     5:47.92 (38.98)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST                25.83      24.95  
  2 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST                25.60      25.38  
  3 Beach, Leyna              13 AAAA-ST                25.85      25.46  
  4 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST                25.68      25.56  
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST                26.05      25.59  
  6 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST                25.85      25.72  
  7 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST                26.03      25.79  
  8 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST                26.13      25.95  
B - Final
  9 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST                27.52      26.70  
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST                26.84      26.71  
 11 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST                26.67      26.77  
 12 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST                26.92      26.94  
 13 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST                 27.54      27.10  
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST                27.49      27.14  
 15 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST                27.86      27.80  
 16 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST                27.63      27.91  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST                24.29      24.55  
  2 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST                25.30      25.60  
  3 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST                26.11      25.68  
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST                25.41      25.83  
  5 Beach, Leyna              13 AAAA-ST                25.85      25.85  
  5 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST                26.26      25.85  
  7 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST                26.91      26.03  
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST                25.77      26.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST                25.87      26.13  
 10 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST                26.68      26.67  
 11 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST                26.02      26.84  
 12 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST                27.22      26.92  
 13 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST                27.19      27.49  
 14 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST                27.35      27.52  
 15 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST                 28.11      27.54  
 16 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST                27.65      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST                28.08      27.86  
 18 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST                28.30      27.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reaves, Katie R           14 AAAA-ST                27.87      27.89  
 20 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST                28.15      28.02  
 21 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST                28.09      28.07  
 22 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST                28.17      28.19  
 23 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST                28.95      28.23  
 24 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST                28.32      28.39  
 25 Heinroth, Sadie E         14 ASC-ST                 28.20      28.55  
 26 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST                28.59      28.56  
 26 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST                28.91      28.56  
 28 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST                28.91      28.60  
 29 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST                 29.21      28.69  
 30 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST                 28.44      28.76  
 31 Bourquin, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST                28.37      28.93  
 32 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST                28.85      29.13  
 33 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST                29.30      29.47  
 34 Hibbetts, Haley A         13 AAAA-ST                29.41      29.50  
 35 Hernandez Andino, Daira   13 AAAA-ST                28.97      29.66  
 36 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST                29.33      29.80  
 37 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST                29.91      29.81  
 38 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST                28.84      30.08  
 39 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST                30.76      30.43  
 40 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST                32.33      31.11  
 41 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST                29.99      31.32  
 42 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST                31.21      31.58  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST                53.57      53.35  
                  25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST                56.65      53.90  
                  26.13       53.90 (27.77)                                        
  3 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST                56.34      54.11  
                  26.22       54.11 (27.89)                                        
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST                56.51      54.82  
                  26.44       54.82 (28.38)                                        
  5 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST                56.91      56.07  
                  27.17       56.07 (28.90)                                        
  6 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST                57.24      56.38  
                  27.25       56.38 (29.13)                                        
  7 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST                 57.26      57.02  
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)                                        
  8 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST                 57.27      57.70  
                  27.51       57.70 (30.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST                57.28      55.36  
                  27.00       55.36 (28.36)                                        
 10 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST                57.57      56.71  
                  27.18       56.71 (29.53)                                        
 11 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST                57.39      56.83  
                  27.17       56.83 (29.66)                                        
 12 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST                57.75      57.22  
                  27.57       57.22 (29.65)                                        
 13 Beach, Leyna              13 AAAA-ST                58.23      57.45  
                  27.19       57.45 (30.26)                                        
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST                58.01      57.54  
                  27.75       57.54 (29.79)                                        
 15 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      58.41      58.18  
                  27.64       58.18 (30.54)                                        
 16 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST                58.12      58.40  
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST                55.85      56.51  
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Hannah K         13 AQTX-ST                57.59      58.75  
                  28.63       58.75 (30.12)                                        
 -- Yang, Hailee I            13 AQTX-ST              1:04.70    1:04.97  
                  30.87     1:04.97 (34.10)                                        
 -- Kent, Nyla R              13 AQTX-ST              1:05.38    1:05.09  
                  30.97     1:05.09 (34.12)                                        
 -- Almanza, Valeska A        13 AQTX-ST              1:02.80    1:05.87  
                  32.05     1:05.87 (33.82)                                        
 -- Horvath, Lily S           13 AQTX-ST              1:05.39    1:06.20  
                  31.52     1:06.20 (34.68)                                        
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST                52.88      53.57  
                  25.72       53.57 (27.85)                                        
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST                55.14      56.34  
                  27.26       56.34 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST                55.75      56.51  
                  27.47       56.51 (29.04)                                        
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST                54.58      56.65  
                  27.55       56.65 (29.10)                                        
  5 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST                55.02      56.91  
                  27.50       56.91 (29.41)                                        
  6 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST                56.87      57.24  
                  27.84       57.24 (29.40)                                        
  7 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST                 56.72      57.26  
                  27.90       57.26 (29.36)                                        
  8 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST                 57.58      57.27  
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)                                        
  9 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST                57.01      57.28  
                  27.93       57.28 (29.35)                                        
 10 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST                56.81      57.39  
                  27.61       57.39 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST                56.84      57.57  
                  27.03       57.57 (30.54)                                        
 12 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               1:00.03      57.69  
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST                57.50      57.75  
                  28.23       57.75 (29.52)                                        
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST                58.66      58.01  
                  28.14       58.01 (29.87)                                        
 15 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST                58.33      58.12  
                  28.01       58.12 (30.11)                                        
 16 Beach, Leyna              13 AAAA-ST                57.81      58.23  
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)                                        
 17 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      57.52      58.41  
                  28.03       58.41 (30.38)                                        
 18 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST                59.38      58.78  
                  28.51       58.78 (30.27)                                        
 19 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST                57.96      58.86  
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
 20 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              1:00.45      58.87  
                  27.87       58.87 (31.00)                                        
 21 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST                59.08      58.97  
                  28.59       58.97 (30.38)                                        
 22 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.68      59.08  
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)                                        
 23 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 AAAA-ST                59.41      59.13  
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)                                        
 24 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST                 59.75      59.52  
                  29.04       59.52 (30.48)                                        
 25 Montesinos, Elena R       14 ASC-ST                 57.57      59.61  
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:01.34      59.71  
                  28.89       59.71 (30.82)                                        
 27 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              1:00.18    1:00.15  
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
 28 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST                58.60    1:00.19  
                  29.07     1:00.19 (31.12)                                        
 29 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST              1:01.56    1:00.33  
                  29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)                                        
 30 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               1:02.25    1:00.48  
                  29.23     1:00.48 (31.25)                                        
 31 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               1:01.28    1:00.59  
                  29.77     1:00.59 (30.82)                                        
 32 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST                58.17    1:00.70  
                  29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)                                        
 33 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.76    1:01.01  
                  30.14     1:01.01 (30.87)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.47    1:01.09  
                  29.78     1:01.09 (31.31)                                        
 35 Reaves, Katie R           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.62    1:01.61  
                  29.46     1:01.61 (32.15)                                        
 36 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:00.68    1:01.73  
                  29.61     1:01.73 (32.12)                                        
 37 Stojanovski, Sofie A      14 AAAA-ST              1:02.25    1:01.74  
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
 38 Beller, Mallory C         14 ASC-ST               1:02.87    1:01.84  
                  29.68     1:01.84 (32.16)                                        
 39 Heinroth, Sadie E         14 ASC-ST               1:02.69    1:02.03  
                  29.98     1:02.03 (32.05)                                        
 40 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.99    1:02.29  
                  30.65     1:02.29 (31.64)                                        
 41 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:03.00    1:02.47  
                  30.00     1:02.47 (32.47)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              1:03.88    1:02.62  
                  29.89     1:02.62 (32.73)                                        
 43 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              1:00.75    1:02.64  
                  30.16     1:02.64 (32.48)                                        
 44 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              1:01.08    1:02.69  
                  31.05     1:02.69 (31.64)                                        
 45 Singh, Aanya              13 NTRO-ST              1:02.45    1:02.76  
                  30.41     1:02.76 (32.35)                                        
 46 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.98    1:02.81  
                  30.81     1:02.81 (32.00)                                        
 47 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              1:00.59    1:02.85  
                  30.27     1:02.85 (32.58)                                        
 48 Fowler, Gabby W           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.63    1:03.04  
                  30.59     1:03.04 (32.45)                                        
 49 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.56    1:03.20  
                  30.74     1:03.20 (32.46)                                        
 50 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST              1:01.39    1:03.32  
                  30.75     1:03.32 (32.57)                                        
 51 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:03.10    1:03.33  
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)                                        
 52 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              1:05.68    1:03.61  
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)                                        
 53 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.90    1:03.67  
                  30.25     1:03.67 (33.42)                                        
 54 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:03.17    1:03.72  
                  30.58     1:03.72 (33.14)                                        
 55 Bourquin, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.99    1:03.74  
                  30.78     1:03.74 (32.96)                                        
 56 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.09    1:03.79  
                  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)                                        
 57 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              1:03.48    1:04.19  
                  29.57     1:04.19 (34.62)                                        
 58 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               1:04.01    1:04.26  
                  30.89     1:04.26 (33.37)                                        
 59 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              1:04.53    1:04.34  
                  31.46     1:04.34 (32.88)                                        
 60 Valdez, Olivia G          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.56    1:04.36  
                  31.18     1:04.36 (33.18)                                        
 61 Brehm, Taylor E           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.15    1:04.80  
                  31.01     1:04.80 (33.79)                                        
 62 Carvalho, Katie F         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.54    1:05.57  
                  30.51     1:05.57 (35.06)                                        
 63 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              1:04.32    1:06.33  
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)                                        
 64 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:06.60  
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)                                        
 65 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              1:05.34    1:06.63  
                  31.65     1:06.63 (34.98)                                        
 66 Bishop, Addie L           13 WAVE-ST              1:05.22    1:06.97  
                  31.70     1:06.97 (35.27)                                        
 67 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              1:05.91    1:07.24  
                  32.26     1:07.24 (34.98)                                        
 68 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     14 AAAA-ST              1:09.02    1:07.35  
                  32.07     1:07.35 (35.28)                                        
 69 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.72    1:07.61  
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)                                        
 70 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              1:07.87    1:07.73  
                  32.71     1:07.73 (35.02)                                        
 71 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.79    1:07.78  
                  32.58     1:07.78 (35.20)                                        
 72 Cantelli, Meg E           14 AAAA-ST              1:06.83    1:08.11  
                  31.58     1:08.11 (36.53)                                        
 73 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:09.25  
                  33.28     1:09.25 (35.97)                                        
 74 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.41    1:10.01  
                  33.26     1:10.01 (36.75)                                        
 -- Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST                55.90         DQ  
                  27.72          DQ (29.97)                                        
 -- Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              1:07.16         DQ  
                  33.01          DQ (36.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:57.01    1:55.02  
                  26.36       55.56 (29.20)     1:25.38 (29.82)     1:55.02 (29.64)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:58.52    1:56.12  
                  26.94       56.49 (29.55)     1:26.61 (30.12)     1:56.12 (29.51)
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              1:59.80    1:57.20  
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)     1:27.89 (30.87)     1:57.20 (29.31)
  4 Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST              2:00.43    1:59.25  
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:28.54 (31.14)     1:59.25 (30.71)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:00.96    1:59.73  
                  27.58       57.59 (30.01)     1:28.46 (30.87)     1:59.73 (31.27)
  6 O'Leary, Hannah K         13 AQTX-ST              2:00.25    2:00.81  
                  27.49       58.27 (30.78)     1:29.63 (31.36)     2:00.81 (31.18)
  7 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              2:03.74    2:01.94  
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)     1:30.34 (31.83)     2:01.94 (31.60)
  8 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              2:02.94    2:03.43  
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:31.87 (32.32)     2:03.43 (31.56)
B - Final
  9 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              2:04.60    2:00.33  
                  27.50       58.41 (30.91)     1:30.18 (31.77)     2:00.33 (30.15)
 10 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              2:06.48    2:01.06  
                  27.50       58.36 (30.86)     1:30.31 (31.95)     2:01.06 (30.75)
 11 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               2:04.67    2:03.60  
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:30.61 (32.08)     2:03.60 (32.99)
 12 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              2:05.95    2:04.88  
                  27.88       59.04 (31.16)     1:31.65 (32.61)     2:04.88 (33.23)
 13 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              2:07.94    2:06.48  
                  29.20     1:01.43 (32.23)     1:34.37 (32.94)     2:06.48 (32.11)
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              2:04.81    2:06.52  
                  28.82     1:00.58 (31.76)     1:33.67 (33.09)     2:06.52 (32.85)
 15 Davis, Maddie E           13 NTRO-ST              2:06.70    2:07.32  
                  29.17     1:01.99 (32.82)     1:35.08 (33.09)     2:07.32 (32.24)
 16 Rudik, Ella M             14 AAAA-ST              2:07.55    2:09.20  
                  29.73     1:02.64 (32.91)     1:36.28 (33.64)     2:09.20 (32.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:56.78    1:57.01  
                  26.84       56.37 (29.53)     1:26.85 (30.48)     1:57.01 (30.16)
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST              1:56.91    1:58.49  
                  28.05       58.35 (30.30)     1:29.09 (30.74)     1:58.49 (29.40)
  3 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:57.92    1:58.52  
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)     1:28.90 (30.52)     1:58.52 (29.62)
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              1:57.11    1:59.80  
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)     1:29.90 (31.70)     1:59.80 (29.90)
  5 O'Leary, Hannah K         13 AQTX-ST              2:02.34    2:00.25  
                  27.99       58.30 (30.31)     1:29.64 (31.34)     2:00.25 (30.61)
  6 Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST              2:02.53    2:00.43  
                  28.12       58.37 (30.25)     1:29.74 (31.37)     2:00.43 (30.69)
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:00.63    2:00.96  
                  27.92       58.26 (30.34)     1:29.57 (31.31)     2:00.96 (31.39)
  8 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              2:01.62    2:02.94  
                  28.54       59.59 (31.05)     1:31.33 (31.74)     2:02.94 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              1:59.69    2:03.74  
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)     1:31.60 (32.35)     2:03.74 (32.14)
 10 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              2:04.32    2:04.60  
                  28.80     1:01.03 (32.23)     1:33.35 (32.32)     2:04.60 (31.25)
 11 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               2:07.87    2:04.67  
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)     1:31.76 (32.03)     2:04.67 (32.91)
 12 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              2:07.09    2:04.81  
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)     1:32.90 (32.39)     2:04.81 (31.91)
 13 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              2:06.77    2:05.95  
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)     1:34.42 (33.07)     2:05.95 (31.53)
 14 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              1:59.60    2:06.48  
                  29.11     1:00.84 (31.73)     1:33.50 (32.66)     2:06.48 (32.98)
 15 Davis, Maddie E           13 NTRO-ST              2:09.21    2:06.70  
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)     1:34.37 (33.17)     2:06.70 (32.33)
 16 Rudik, Ella M             14 AAAA-ST              2:16.01    2:07.55  
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)     1:34.65 (33.25)     2:07.55 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              2:05.81    2:07.94  
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.97 (33.61)     2:07.94 (31.97)
 18 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              2:09.94    2:08.00  
                  29.86     1:02.25 (32.39)     1:35.10 (32.85)     2:08.00 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               2:06.73    2:08.16  
                  29.99     1:01.59 (31.60)     1:35.17 (33.58)     2:08.16 (32.99)
 20 Johnson, Kara G           14 AAAA-ST              2:11.62    2:09.20  
                  32.33     1:05.39 (33.06)     1:38.60 (33.21)     2:09.20 (30.60)
 21 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               2:11.87    2:09.36  
                  29.31     1:01.77 (32.46)     1:35.53 (33.76)     2:09.36 (33.83)
 22 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               2:04.45    2:09.53  
                  30.66     1:03.40 (32.74)     1:36.90 (33.50)     2:09.53 (32.63)
 23 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              2:12.49    2:09.91  
                  29.76     1:02.06 (32.30)     1:36.19 (34.13)     2:09.91 (33.72)
 24 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              2:10.20    2:10.29  
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)     1:36.99 (33.95)     2:10.29 (33.30)
 25 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              2:11.04    2:10.84  
                  29.66     1:02.66 (33.00)     1:36.71 (34.05)     2:10.84 (34.13)
 26 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              2:04.07    2:10.91  
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)     1:36.94 (33.63)     2:10.91 (33.97)
 27 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:12.45    2:10.99  
                  30.34     1:03.20 (32.86)     1:37.23 (34.03)     2:10.99 (33.76)
 28 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              2:08.04    2:11.02  
                  30.09     1:03.86 (33.77)     1:38.12 (34.26)     2:11.02 (32.90)
 29 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               2:12.62    2:11.44  
                  30.26     1:03.43 (33.17)     1:37.74 (34.31)     2:11.44 (33.70)
 30 Fowler, Gabby W           13 NTRO-ST              2:14.69    2:13.01  
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)     1:38.82 (34.87)     2:13.01 (34.19)
 31 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              2:13.63    2:13.05  
                  30.13     1:03.57 (33.44)     1:38.80 (35.23)     2:13.05 (34.25)
 32 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST              2:10.45    2:13.38  
                  31.65     1:05.49 (33.84)     1:40.32 (34.83)     2:13.38 (33.06)
 33 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 AAAA-ST              2:09.72    2:13.59  
                  30.47     1:04.18 (33.71)     1:39.03 (34.85)     2:13.59 (34.56)
 34 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    2:12.76    2:13.71  
                  30.89     1:04.48 (33.59)     1:39.50 (35.02)     2:13.71 (34.21)
 35 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:11.02    2:13.92  
                  31.49     1:05.48 (33.99)     1:40.09 (34.61)     2:13.92 (33.83)
 36 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:16.02    2:14.36  
                  31.16     1:05.48 (34.32)   2:14.36 (1:08.88)                    
 37 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               2:15.12    2:14.49  
                  29.67     1:03.65 (33.98)     1:39.44 (35.79)     2:14.49 (35.05)
 38 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              2:10.25    2:14.82  
                  31.16     1:05.00 (33.84)     1:39.39 (34.39)     2:14.82 (35.43)
 39 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST              2:15.64    2:14.88  
                  31.14     1:05.72 (34.58)     1:41.09 (35.37)     2:14.88 (33.79)
 40 Stojanovski, Sofie A      14 AAAA-ST              2:23.70    2:15.16  
                  31.25     1:05.20 (33.95)     1:40.60 (35.40)     2:15.16 (34.56)
 41 Beach, Leyna              13 AAAA-ST              2:16.43    2:15.80  
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)     1:35.13 (32.31)     2:15.80 (40.67)
 42 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              2:16.44    2:17.04  
                  32.30     1:08.05 (35.75)     1:43.90 (35.85)     2:17.04 (33.14)
 43 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:17.61    2:17.21  
                  31.67     1:06.89 (35.22)     1:42.51 (35.62)     2:17.21 (34.70)
 44 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              2:15.15    2:17.27  
                  31.51     1:06.49 (34.98)     1:42.16 (35.67)     2:17.27 (35.11)
 45 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              2:19.34    2:17.36  
                  31.54     1:06.82 (35.28)     1:42.06 (35.24)     2:17.36 (35.30)
 46 Brehm, Taylor E           14 AAAA-ST              2:16.29    2:18.30  
                  32.08     1:07.16 (35.08)     1:42.96 (35.80)     2:18.30 (35.34)
 47 Bourquin, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST              2:23.75    2:18.43  
                  31.28     1:06.61 (35.33)     1:42.56 (35.95)     2:18.43 (35.87)
 48 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               2:23.29    2:19.18  
                  31.68     1:07.86 (36.18)     1:44.06 (36.20)     2:19.18 (35.12)
 49 Smith, Abby L             13 AAAA-ST              2:27.39    2:19.72  
                  30.99     1:05.68 (34.69)     1:42.07 (36.39)     2:19.72 (37.65)
 50 Singh, Aanya              13 NTRO-ST              2:19.13    2:20.07  
                  33.48     1:08.19 (34.71)     1:44.16 (35.97)     2:20.07 (35.91)
 51 Heinroth, Sadie E         14 ASC-ST               2:20.49    2:20.16  
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)     1:44.12 (36.75)     2:20.16 (36.04)
 52 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              2:25.61    2:20.20  
                  31.12     1:06.61 (35.49)     1:43.93 (37.32)     2:20.20 (36.27)
 53 Yang, Hailee I            13 AQTX-ST              2:20.10    2:21.17  
                  32.10     1:08.03 (35.93)     1:44.38 (36.35)     2:21.17 (36.79)
 54 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              2:29.69    2:21.35  
                  30.95     1:06.56 (35.61)     1:44.82 (38.26)     2:21.35 (36.53)
 55 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              2:27.09    2:21.80  
                  31.14     1:06.70 (35.56)     1:44.38 (37.68)     2:21.80 (37.42)
 56 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              2:21.24    2:22.10  
                  32.81     1:08.55 (35.74)     1:45.88 (37.33)     2:22.10 (36.22)
 57 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST              2:19.83    2:22.56  
                  32.00     1:07.87 (35.87)     1:45.32 (37.45)     2:22.56 (37.24)
 58 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 AAAA-ST              2:20.91    2:22.99  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)     1:44.75 (38.01)     2:22.99 (38.24)
 59 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              2:28.79    2:23.08  
                  32.26     1:08.57 (36.31)     1:46.05 (37.48)     2:23.08 (37.03)
 60 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:26.61    2:24.82  
                  32.19     1:08.96 (36.77)     1:47.55 (38.59)     2:24.82 (37.27)
 61 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 AAAA-ST              2:54.27L   2:25.16  
                  32.68     1:09.60 (36.92)     1:48.39 (38.79)     2:25.16 (36.77)
 62 Moreno, Alondra           13 AAAA-ST              2:26.24    2:26.21  
                  33.28     1:10.55 (37.27)     1:49.06 (38.51)     2:26.21 (37.15)
 62 Hibbetts, Haley A         13 AAAA-ST              2:22.28    2:26.21  
                  33.34     1:11.02 (37.68)     1:49.87 (38.85)     2:26.21 (36.34)
 64 Carvalho, Katie F         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.72    2:26.54  
                  32.79     1:10.89 (38.10)     1:50.25 (39.36)     2:26.54 (36.29)
 65 Medellin, Mina A          13 WAVE-ST              2:23.56    2:27.30  
                  34.00     1:11.57 (37.57)     1:49.27 (37.70)     2:27.30 (38.03)
 66 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST              2:25.65    2:28.28  
                  33.41     1:10.35 (36.94)     1:49.08 (38.73)     2:28.28 (39.20)
 67 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 AAAA-ST              2:33.01    2:29.88  
                  34.32     1:13.08 (38.76)     1:52.06 (38.98)     2:29.88 (37.82)
 68 Almanza, Valeska A        13 AQTX-ST              2:22.96    2:29.90  
                  34.46     1:13.75 (39.29)     1:53.03 (39.28)     2:29.90 (36.87)
 69 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              2:25.49    2:31.51  
                  35.32     1:14.34 (39.02)     1:53.44 (39.10)     2:31.51 (38.07)
 70 Cantelli, Meg E           14 AAAA-ST              2:30.65    2:34.26  
                  32.33     1:10.34 (38.01)     1:52.17 (41.83)     2:34.26 (42.09)
 71 Hernandez Andino, Daira   13 AAAA-ST              2:23.50    2:37.18  
                  33.28     1:13.12 (39.84)     1:55.50 (42.38)     2:37.18 (41.68)
 72 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     14 AAAA-ST              2:28.12    2:37.83  
                  33.51     1:12.02 (38.51)     1:55.09 (43.07)     2:37.83 (42.74)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              5:11.07    5:02.10  
                  27.07       56.99 (29.92)     1:27.60 (30.61)     1:58.29 (30.69)
        2:28.61 (30.32)     2:59.22 (30.61)     3:29.96 (30.74)     4:00.91 (30.95)
        4:31.92 (31.01)     5:02.10 (30.18)                                        
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              5:08.64    5:05.65  
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)     1:26.88 (30.38)     1:58.09 (31.21)
        2:29.03 (30.94)     2:59.97 (30.94)     3:31.44 (31.47)     4:03.43 (31.99)
        4:35.33 (31.90)     5:05.65 (30.32)                                        
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              5:21.87    5:12.73  
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)     1:28.68 (31.72)     2:01.15 (32.47)
        2:33.61 (32.46)     3:06.27 (32.66)     3:38.39 (32.12)     4:10.73 (32.34)
        4:42.90 (32.17)     5:12.73 (29.83)                                        
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              5:25.15    5:18.68  
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)     1:32.10 (32.00)     2:04.61 (32.51)
        2:36.52 (31.91)     3:09.03 (32.51)     3:41.87 (32.84)     4:14.48 (32.61)
        4:47.05 (32.57)     5:18.68 (31.63)                                        
  5 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              5:34.27    5:28.64  
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)     1:33.81 (32.83)     2:07.14 (33.33)
        2:40.55 (33.41)     3:14.50 (33.95)     3:48.35 (33.85)     4:22.18 (33.83)
        4:56.07 (33.89)     5:28.64 (32.57)                                        
  6 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               5:35.77    5:29.43  
                  29.53     1:02.11 (32.58)     1:35.49 (33.38)     2:09.32 (33.83)
        2:43.57 (34.25)     3:17.18 (33.61)     3:51.09 (33.91)     4:24.56 (33.47)
        4:57.90 (33.34)     5:29.43 (31.53)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              5:36.45    5:35.47  
                  29.92     1:02.32 (32.40)     1:35.88 (33.56)     2:09.86 (33.98)
        2:44.44 (34.58)     3:19.01 (34.57)     3:53.44 (34.43)     4:27.98 (34.54)
        5:02.38 (34.40)     5:35.47 (33.09)                                        
  8 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              5:37.29    5:40.09  
                  29.68     1:02.41 (32.73)     1:37.00 (34.59)     2:11.92 (34.92)
        2:47.24 (35.32)     3:23.01 (35.77)     3:58.52 (35.51)     4:33.23 (34.71)
        5:07.37 (34.14)     5:40.09 (32.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              5:39.77    5:30.05  
                  29.40     1:01.62 (32.22)     1:34.82 (33.20)     2:07.85 (33.03)
        2:40.98 (33.13)     3:14.47 (33.49)     3:48.25 (33.78)     4:22.43 (34.18)
        4:56.50 (34.07)     5:30.05 (33.55)                                        
 10 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              5:40.80    5:35.85  
                  31.26     1:05.27 (34.01)     1:39.76 (34.49)     2:14.39 (34.63)
        2:48.78 (34.39)     3:23.56 (34.78)     3:57.12 (33.56)     4:31.17 (34.05)
        5:04.21 (33.04)     5:35.85 (31.64)                                        
 11 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               5:41.93    5:36.60  
                  29.17     1:01.80 (32.63)     1:35.19 (33.39)     2:09.00 (33.81)
        2:43.40 (34.40)     3:18.06 (34.66)     3:52.67 (34.61)     4:27.45 (34.78)
        5:02.40 (34.95)     5:36.60 (34.20)                                        
 12 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              5:39.95    5:38.52  
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)     1:35.42 (33.76)     2:09.61 (34.19)
        2:44.04 (34.43)     3:19.41 (35.37)     3:54.98 (35.57)     4:29.93 (34.95)
        5:04.38 (34.45)     5:38.52 (34.14)                                        
 13 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              6:05.01    5:59.92  
                  32.30     1:08.49 (36.19)     1:45.42 (36.93)     2:22.40 (36.98)
        2:59.56 (37.16)     3:37.11 (37.55)     4:13.96 (36.85)     4:49.89 (35.93)
        5:25.93 (36.04)     5:59.92 (33.99)                                        
 14 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              6:03.68    6:00.89  
                  31.67     1:07.57 (35.90)     1:44.11 (36.54)     2:21.21 (37.10)
        2:58.48 (37.27)     3:36.00 (37.52)     4:13.02 (37.02)     4:50.29 (37.27)
        5:26.61 (36.32)     6:00.89 (34.28)                                        
 15 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              6:03.94    6:01.68  
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)     1:39.10 (35.51)     2:15.12 (36.02)
        2:52.08 (36.96)     3:29.87 (37.79)     4:07.81 (37.94)     4:45.90 (38.09)
        5:23.95 (38.05)     6:01.68 (37.73)                                        
 16 Cardon, Ciara J           13 AAAA-ST              6:14.48    6:11.78  
                  33.44     1:11.14 (37.70)     1:49.41 (38.27)     2:27.53 (38.12)
        3:05.27 (37.74)     3:42.90 (37.63)     4:20.36 (37.46)     4:58.35 (37.99)
        5:35.69 (37.34)     6:11.78 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              5:07.76    5:08.64  
                  27.68       57.99 (30.31)     1:29.04 (31.05)     2:00.32 (31.28)
        2:31.65 (31.33)     3:03.15 (31.50)     3:34.25 (31.10)     4:05.86 (31.61)
        4:37.92 (32.06)     5:08.64 (30.72)                                        
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              5:18.24    5:11.07  
                  27.50       57.95 (30.45)     1:28.84 (30.89)     2:00.25 (31.41)
        2:31.54 (31.29)     3:02.85 (31.31)     3:34.54 (31.69)     4:07.06 (32.52)
        4:39.49 (32.43)     5:11.07 (31.58)                                        
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              5:19.28    5:21.87  
                  27.68       58.38 (30.70)     1:30.38 (32.00)     2:03.76 (33.38)
        2:37.49 (33.73)     3:11.04 (33.55)     3:45.21 (34.17)     4:18.00 (32.79)
        4:50.90 (32.90)     5:21.87 (30.97)                                        
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              5:36.55    5:25.15  
                  29.15     1:01.47 (32.32)     1:34.42 (32.95)     2:07.39 (32.97)
        2:40.32 (32.93)     3:13.20 (32.88)     3:46.10 (32.90)     4:19.64 (33.54)
        4:52.78 (33.14)     5:25.15 (32.37)                                        
  5 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              5:38.61    5:34.27  
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:35.58 (33.65)     2:09.86 (34.28)
        2:44.22 (34.36)     3:19.06 (34.84)     3:53.70 (34.64)     4:28.32 (34.62)
        5:02.14 (33.82)     5:34.27 (32.13)                                        
  6 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               5:28.18    5:35.77  
                  30.85     1:04.40 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.05)     2:12.36 (33.91)
        2:46.21 (33.85)     3:20.43 (34.22)     3:54.72 (34.29)     4:29.19 (34.47)
        5:03.31 (34.12)     5:35.77 (32.46)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              5:55.22    5:36.45  
                  31.20     1:05.00 (33.80)     1:38.92 (33.92)     2:12.98 (34.06)
        2:46.81 (33.83)     3:20.81 (34.00)     3:54.92 (34.11)     4:29.38 (34.46)
        5:03.39 (34.01)     5:36.45 (33.06)                                        
  8 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              5:45.66    5:37.29  
                  30.23     1:03.22 (32.99)     1:37.55 (34.33)     2:12.14 (34.59)
        2:47.34 (35.20)     3:21.68 (34.34)     3:55.86 (34.18)     4:29.84 (33.98)
        5:04.17 (34.33)     5:37.29 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              5:40.83    5:39.77  
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)     1:37.55 (33.86)     2:11.77 (34.22)
        2:46.22 (34.45)     3:20.93 (34.71)     3:55.62 (34.69)     4:30.26 (34.64)
        5:05.21 (34.95)     5:39.77 (34.56)                                        
 10 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              5:42.47    5:39.95  
                  28.84     1:01.16 (32.32)     1:35.09 (33.93)     2:09.98 (34.89)
        2:45.25 (35.27)     3:20.49 (35.24)     3:55.56 (35.07)     4:30.56 (35.00)
        5:05.45 (34.89)     5:39.95 (34.50)                                        
 11 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              5:38.98    5:40.80  
                  31.18     1:04.94 (33.76)     1:39.78 (34.84)     2:14.45 (34.67)
        2:49.49 (35.04)     3:24.45 (34.96)     3:59.23 (34.78)     4:34.50 (35.27)
        5:08.27 (33.77)     5:40.80 (32.53)                                        
 12 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               5:44.24    5:41.93  
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:36.33 (33.82)     2:11.04 (34.71)
        2:46.08 (35.04)     3:21.31 (35.23)     3:56.82 (35.51)     4:31.76 (34.94)
        5:07.00 (35.24)     5:41.93 (34.93)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST              5:59.89    5:50.33  
                  31.76     1:06.22 (34.46)     1:41.52 (35.30)     2:16.53 (35.01)
        2:51.86 (35.33)     3:27.50 (35.64)     4:03.60 (36.10)     4:39.91 (36.31)
        5:16.04 (36.13)     5:50.33 (34.29)                                        
 14 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              6:02.31    6:03.68  
                  32.92     1:08.66 (35.74)     1:45.90 (37.24)     2:22.89 (36.99)
        2:59.76 (36.87)     3:36.84 (37.08)     4:13.64 (36.80)     4:51.02 (37.38)
      6:03.68 (1:12.66)                                                            
 15 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              5:57.21    6:03.94  
                  31.80     1:06.08 (34.28)     1:42.18 (36.10)     2:19.80 (37.62)
        2:56.62 (36.82)     3:34.47 (37.85)     4:12.40 (37.93)     4:50.31 (37.91)
        5:27.52 (37.21)     6:03.94 (36.42)                                        
 16 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              5:23.71L   6:05.01  
                  33.29     1:10.50 (37.21)     1:48.12 (37.62)     2:25.64 (37.52)
        3:02.73 (37.09)     3:40.02 (37.29)     4:17.00 (36.98)     4:54.90 (37.90)
        5:31.38 (36.48)     6:05.01 (33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cardon, Ciara J           13 AAAA-ST              6:07.89    6:14.48  
                  33.52     1:10.58 (37.06)     1:48.40 (37.82)     2:26.60 (38.20)
        3:04.82 (38.22)     3:42.76 (37.94)     4:21.08 (38.32)     4:59.31 (38.23)
        5:37.56 (38.25)     6:14.48 (36.92)                                        
 18 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              6:08.16    6:17.78  
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)     1:49.40 (38.70)     2:27.67 (38.27)
        3:05.92 (38.25)     3:43.53 (37.61)     4:23.73 (40.20)     5:02.25 (38.52)
        5:39.85 (37.60)     6:17.78 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              6:46.97    6:50.54  
                  35.40     1:17.19 (41.79)     1:59.38 (42.19)     2:41.35 (41.97)
        3:23.45 (42.10)     4:05.29 (41.84)     4:47.41 (42.12)     5:29.53 (42.12)
        6:11.10 (41.57)     6:50.54 (39.44)                                        
 20 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              6:22.50L   7:22.76  
                  36.64     1:17.91 (41.27)     2:03.06 (45.15)     2:46.04 (42.98)
        3:32.70 (46.66)     4:19.05 (46.35)     5:05.85 (46.80)     5:53.65 (47.80)
        6:39.79 (46.14)     7:22.76 (42.97)                                        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        13 AAAA-ST              6:37.21L   7:29.18  
                  36.67     1:19.56 (42.89)     2:03.95 (44.39)     2:50.16 (46.21)
        3:36.38 (46.22)     4:22.46 (46.08)     5:09.69 (47.23)     5:57.58 (47.89)
        6:44.55 (46.97)     7:29.18 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST             11:56.66   11:18.76  
                  30.19     1:03.76 (33.57)     1:38.11 (34.35)     2:12.55 (34.44)
        2:46.57 (34.02)     3:20.98 (34.41)     3:55.27 (34.29)     4:29.37 (34.10)
        5:03.58 (34.21)     5:37.85 (34.27)     6:12.33 (34.48)     6:46.95 (34.62)
        7:21.42 (34.47)     7:55.64 (34.22)     8:30.59 (34.95)     9:04.93 (34.34)
        9:39.62 (34.69)    10:13.62 (34.00)    10:47.50 (33.88)    11:18.76 (31.26)
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST             12:23.35   11:56.80  
                  30.65     1:04.87 (34.22)     1:40.53 (35.66)     2:15.89 (35.36)
        2:51.64 (35.75)     3:27.96 (36.32)     4:03.90 (35.94)     4:40.29 (36.39)
        5:16.26 (35.97)     5:53.32 (37.06)     6:29.73 (36.41)     7:06.49 (36.76)
        7:43.59 (37.10)     8:20.28 (36.69)     8:56.58 (36.30)     9:33.46 (36.88)
       10:10.54 (37.08)    10:47.12 (36.58)    11:21.88 (34.76)    11:56.80 (34.92)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST              20:51.42   19:23.32  
                  31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)     1:41.19 (35.42)     2:16.24 (35.05)
        2:51.86 (35.62)     3:27.60 (35.74)     4:03.39 (35.79)     4:38.94 (35.55)
        5:14.30 (35.36)     5:50.08 (35.78)     6:25.45 (35.37)     7:00.71 (35.26)
        7:35.74 (35.03)     8:11.23 (35.49)     8:46.71 (35.48)     9:22.45 (35.74)
        9:58.39 (35.94)    10:34.16 (35.77)    11:09.55 (35.39)    11:45.49 (35.94)
       12:20.83 (35.34)    12:56.66 (35.83)    13:32.54 (35.88)    14:07.74 (35.20)
       14:43.23 (35.49)    15:18.29 (35.06)    15:53.76 (35.47)    16:28.77 (35.01)
       17:03.92 (35.15)    17:39.65 (35.73)    18:14.77 (35.12)    18:49.87 (35.10)
       19:23.32 (33.45)
  2 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST              19:22.90   19:31.59  
                  30.98     1:04.27 (33.29)     1:38.58 (34.31)     2:12.92 (34.34)
        2:47.48 (34.56)     3:21.94 (34.46)     3:56.54 (34.60)     4:31.36 (34.82)
        5:06.00 (34.64)     5:40.62 (34.62)     6:15.55 (34.93)     6:50.09 (34.54)
        7:24.78 (34.69)     7:59.73 (34.95)     8:34.08 (34.35)     9:09.72 (35.64)
        9:44.74 (35.02)    10:20.11 (35.37)    10:55.39 (35.28)    11:30.65 (35.26)
       12:05.11 (34.46)    12:40.39 (35.28)    13:15.71 (35.32)    13:51.06 (35.35)
       14:26.51 (35.45)    15:01.85 (35.34)    15:37.37 (35.52)    16:12.88 (35.51)
       16:48.63 (35.75)    17:23.24 (34.61)    17:57.22 (33.98)    18:28.46 (31.24)
     19:31.59 (1:03.13)
  3 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST              20:08.98   19:35.23  
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)     1:37.39 (34.60)     2:12.42 (35.03)
        2:47.51 (35.09)     3:22.58 (35.07)     3:57.82 (35.24)     4:33.70 (35.88)
        5:09.81 (36.11)     5:45.13 (35.32)     6:20.44 (35.31)     6:55.93 (35.49)
        7:31.94 (36.01)     8:08.51 (36.57)     8:44.41 (35.90)     9:20.87 (36.46)
        9:55.84 (34.97)    10:31.95 (36.11)    11:08.77 (36.82)    11:45.24 (36.47)
       12:21.71 (36.47)    12:58.41 (36.70)    13:34.59 (36.18)    14:09.86 (35.27)
       14:46.87 (37.01)    15:23.70 (36.83)    16:00.81 (37.11)    16:36.83 (36.02)
       17:12.89 (36.06)    17:48.97 (36.08)    18:25.88 (36.91)    19:01.67 (35.79)
       19:35.23 (33.56)
  4 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST             19:35.67   19:36.10  
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)     1:44.57 (35.68)     2:20.47 (35.90)
        2:57.22 (36.75)     3:32.66 (35.44)     4:08.88 (36.22)     4:44.46 (35.58)
        5:20.98 (36.52)     5:57.28 (36.30)     6:34.02 (36.74)     7:09.73 (35.71)
        7:45.67 (35.94)     8:22.16 (36.49)     8:58.00 (35.84)     9:33.71 (35.71)
       10:10.48 (36.77)    10:45.41 (34.93)    11:22.60 (37.19)    11:57.52 (34.92)
       12:33.95 (36.43)    13:09.65 (35.70)    13:46.56 (36.91)    14:21.62 (35.06)
       14:57.15 (35.53)    15:33.11 (35.96)    16:08.73 (35.62)    16:44.29 (35.56)
       17:18.52 (34.23)    17:54.25 (35.73)    18:30.11 (35.86)    19:04.37 (34.26)
       19:36.10 (31.73)
  5 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST             20:19.53   19:57.79  
                  32.29     1:07.32 (35.03)     1:43.54 (36.22)     2:19.59 (36.05)
        2:55.44 (35.85)     3:31.43 (35.99)     4:07.42 (35.99)     4:43.50 (36.08)
        5:19.65 (36.15)     5:55.82 (36.17)     6:31.95 (36.13)     7:08.19 (36.24)
        7:44.46 (36.27)     8:20.96 (36.50)     8:57.26 (36.30)     9:33.50 (36.24)
       10:10.21 (36.71)    10:46.30 (36.09)    11:22.64 (36.34)    11:59.00 (36.36)
       12:36.15 (37.15)    13:12.90 (36.75)    13:49.90 (37.00)    14:26.87 (36.97)
       15:03.88 (37.01)    15:40.78 (36.90)    16:18.13 (37.35)    16:55.35 (37.22)
       17:32.12 (36.77)    18:09.14 (37.02)    18:46.17 (37.03)    19:23.23 (37.06)
       19:57.79 (34.56)
  6 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST             20:33.20L  19:57.92  
                  32.45     1:08.48 (36.03)     1:44.86 (36.38)     2:21.95 (37.09)
        2:59.06 (37.11)     3:36.08 (37.02)     4:13.27 (37.19)     4:50.52 (37.25)
        5:27.30 (36.78)     6:04.48 (37.18)     6:40.90 (36.42)     7:18.28 (37.38)
        7:54.81 (36.53)     8:32.59 (37.78)     9:09.07 (36.48)     9:47.12 (38.05)
       10:23.61 (36.49)    11:01.18 (37.57)    11:37.33 (36.15)    12:14.23 (36.90)
       12:50.50 (36.27)    13:27.40 (36.90)    14:04.20 (36.80)    14:40.86 (36.66)
       15:17.15 (36.29)    15:53.94 (36.79)    16:30.19 (36.25)    17:06.31 (36.12)
       17:41.57 (35.26)    18:17.32 (35.75)    18:51.75 (34.43)    19:26.06 (34.31)
       19:57.92 (31.86)
  7 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST              22:30.51   20:03.47  
                  32.58     1:08.60 (36.02)     1:45.72 (37.12)     2:22.43 (36.71)
        3:00.46 (38.03)     3:37.41 (36.95)     4:13.92 (36.51)     4:50.66 (36.74)
        5:27.58 (36.92)     6:04.97 (37.39)     6:40.85 (35.88)     7:18.48 (37.63)
        7:55.74 (37.26)     8:32.90 (37.16)     9:10.34 (37.44)     9:47.61 (37.27)
       10:23.95 (36.34)    11:00.43 (36.48)    11:36.73 (36.30)    12:12.94 (36.21)
       12:50.25 (37.31)    13:26.83 (36.58)    14:04.26 (37.43)    14:40.25 (35.99)
       15:17.37 (37.12)    15:54.02 (36.65)    16:30.65 (36.63)    17:06.63 (35.98)
       17:42.19 (35.56)    18:19.30 (37.11)    18:55.21 (35.91)    19:30.36 (35.15)
       20:03.47 (33.11)
  8 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST             21:12.63   20:03.66  
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)     1:46.18 (36.97)     2:23.49 (37.31)
        2:59.92 (36.43)     3:36.60 (36.68)     4:12.77 (36.17)     4:49.82 (37.05)
        5:26.15 (36.33)     6:02.87 (36.72)     6:39.66 (36.79)     7:16.25 (36.59)
        7:52.79 (36.54)     8:29.36 (36.57)     9:05.94 (36.58)     9:42.51 (36.57)
       10:19.02 (36.51)    10:55.57 (36.55)    11:32.14 (36.57)    12:08.86 (36.72)
       12:45.63 (36.77)    13:22.49 (36.86)    13:59.30 (36.81)    14:36.20 (36.90)
       15:13.09 (36.89)    15:49.70 (36.61)    16:26.32 (36.62)    17:03.05 (36.73)
       17:39.44 (36.39)    18:15.83 (36.39)    18:52.41 (36.58)    19:28.36 (35.95)
       20:03.66 (35.30)
  9 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 AAAA-ST             20:13.32   20:16.69  
                  31.08     1:06.30 (35.22)     1:42.55 (36.25)     2:19.05 (36.50)
        2:55.17 (36.12)     3:31.87 (36.70)     4:07.82 (35.95)     4:44.26 (36.44)
        5:20.85 (36.59)     5:57.45 (36.60)     6:34.26 (36.81)     7:11.34 (37.08)
        7:48.63 (37.29)     8:25.96 (37.33)     9:03.28 (37.32)     9:40.78 (37.50)
       10:18.56 (37.78)    10:56.17 (37.61)    11:33.58 (37.41)    12:10.96 (37.38)
       12:48.23 (37.27)    13:25.77 (37.54)    14:02.91 (37.14)    14:39.95 (37.04)
       15:17.48 (37.53)    15:55.09 (37.61)    16:33.08 (37.99)    17:10.37 (37.29)
       17:47.79 (37.42)    18:25.77 (37.98)    19:02.90 (37.13)    19:40.65 (37.75)
       20:16.69 (36.04)
 10 Fowler, Gabby W           13 NTRO-ST             20:40.50   20:26.84  
                  33.65     1:10.13 (36.48)     1:47.52 (37.39)     2:24.50 (36.98)
        3:01.83 (37.33)     3:40.17 (38.34)     4:18.23 (38.06)     4:56.38 (38.15)
        5:34.40 (38.02)     6:11.88 (37.48)     6:49.27 (37.39)     7:26.78 (37.51)
        8:04.33 (37.55)     8:41.87 (37.54)     9:19.40 (37.53)     9:56.75 (37.35)
       10:34.35 (37.60)    11:12.39 (38.04)    11:50.11 (37.72)    12:27.58 (37.47)
       13:04.75 (37.17)    13:41.98 (37.23)    14:18.90 (36.92)    14:56.11 (37.21)
       15:33.61 (37.50)    16:11.35 (37.74)    16:48.41 (37.06)    17:25.54 (37.13)
       18:02.79 (37.25)    18:39.49 (36.70)    19:16.31 (36.82)    19:51.99 (35.68)
       20:26.84 (34.85)
 11 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST             20:44.17   20:59.02  
                  32.49     1:08.65 (36.16)     1:45.56 (36.91)     2:21.99 (36.43)
        2:58.69 (36.70)     3:35.02 (36.33)     4:12.08 (37.06)     4:50.33 (38.25)
        5:28.85 (38.52)     6:07.98 (39.13)     6:46.27 (38.29)     7:24.96 (38.69)
        8:01.94 (36.98)     8:40.60 (38.66)     9:19.32 (38.72)     9:58.35 (39.03)
       10:38.37 (40.02)    11:17.80 (39.43)    11:56.14 (38.34)    12:35.34 (39.20)
       13:14.34 (39.00)    13:52.94 (38.60)    14:31.96 (39.02)    15:10.92 (38.96)
       15:49.70 (38.78)    16:28.13 (38.43)    17:07.70 (39.57)    17:47.44 (39.74)
       18:26.68 (39.24)    19:05.02 (38.34)    19:44.14 (39.12)    20:22.70 (38.56)
       20:59.02 (36.32)
 12 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST             23:46.56L  22:57.75  
                  34.06     1:13.62 (39.56)     1:54.82 (41.20)     2:36.65 (41.83)
        3:19.56 (42.91)     4:01.62 (42.06)     4:43.56 (41.94)     5:25.39 (41.83)
        6:07.69 (42.30)     6:50.11 (42.42)     7:32.43 (42.32)     8:14.38 (41.95)
        8:56.70 (42.32)     9:39.40 (42.70)    10:21.52 (42.12)    11:03.70 (42.18)
       11:46.25 (42.55)    12:28.54 (42.29)    13:10.66 (42.12)    13:53.23 (42.57)
       14:35.63 (42.40)    15:17.18 (41.55)    15:59.52 (42.34)    16:42.37 (42.85)
       17:24.85 (42.48)    18:06.44 (41.59)    18:48.50 (42.06)    19:29.69 (41.19)
       20:11.30 (41.61)    20:52.79 (41.49)    21:35.18 (42.39)    22:17.45 (42.27)
       22:57.75 (40.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:00.05      58.90  
                  28.68       58.90 (30.22)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.34    1:01.83  
                  29.82     1:01.83 (32.01)                                        
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.80    1:02.23  
                  30.36     1:02.23 (31.87)                                        
  4 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              1:04.63    1:02.88  
                  31.16     1:02.88 (31.72)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST              1:03.87    1:02.99  
                  30.24     1:02.99 (32.75)                                        
  5 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.62    1:02.99  
                  31.12     1:02.99 (31.87)                                        
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.98    1:04.14  
                  31.15     1:04.14 (32.99)                                        
  8 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              1:04.15    1:04.21  
                  31.16     1:04.21 (33.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.98    1:02.42  
                  30.77     1:02.42 (31.65)                                        
 10 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               1:05.49    1:03.97  
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)                                        
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              1:05.01    1:04.60  
                  30.78     1:04.60 (33.82)                                        
 12 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              1:06.37    1:05.63  
                  32.27     1:05.63 (33.36)                                        
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.17    1:05.67  
                  32.50     1:05.67 (33.17)                                        
 14 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              1:05.86    1:05.76  
                  31.57     1:05.76 (34.19)                                        
 15 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              1:05.44    1:05.93  
                  31.98     1:05.93 (33.95)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kara G           14 AAAA-ST              1:06.52    1:06.21  
                  32.56     1:06.21 (33.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:01.19    1:00.05  
                  29.62     1:00.05 (30.43)                                        
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:00.62    1:02.34  
                  30.38     1:02.34 (31.96)                                        
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.02    1:03.80  
                  30.80     1:03.80 (33.00)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.98    1:03.87  
                  31.08     1:03.87 (32.79)                                        
  5 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              1:06.04    1:04.15  
                  31.01     1:04.15 (33.14)                                        
  6 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              1:06.68    1:04.62  
                  31.90     1:04.62 (32.72)                                        
  7 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:04.63  
                  31.84     1:04.63 (32.79)                                        
  8 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:04.98  
                  31.87     1:04.98 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:14.74   J1:04.98  
                  31.42     1:04.98 (33.56)                                        
 10 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              1:05.17    1:05.01  
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)                                        
 11 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.13    1:05.44  
                  32.24     1:05.44 (33.20)                                        
 12 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               1:02.80    1:05.49  
                  31.74     1:05.49 (33.75)                                        
 13 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              1:05.24    1:05.58  
                  31.94     1:05.58 (33.64)                                        
 14 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              1:05.06    1:05.86  
                  32.19     1:05.86 (33.67)                                        
 15 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.83    1:06.17  
                  32.61     1:06.17 (33.56)                                        
 16 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              1:05.92    1:06.37  
                  33.32     1:06.37 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Kara G           14 AAAA-ST              1:06.99    1:06.52  
                  32.35     1:06.52 (34.17)                                        
 18 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              1:07.99    1:06.55  
                  32.98     1:06.55 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST              1:06.21    1:06.69  
                  33.02     1:06.69 (33.67)                                        
 20 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:07.23    1:06.72  
                  33.08     1:06.72 (33.64)                                        
 21 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              1:10.02    1:06.89  
                  33.06     1:06.89 (33.83)                                        
 22 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              1:07.11    1:07.14  
                  33.07     1:07.14 (34.07)                                        
 23 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.18    1:07.19  
                  33.02     1:07.19 (34.17)                                        
 24 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.57    1:07.37  
                  32.91     1:07.37 (34.46)                                        
 25 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:08.41    1:07.50  
                  32.91     1:07.50 (34.59)                                        
 26 Bourquin, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.31    1:07.80  
                  33.56     1:07.80 (34.24)                                        
 26 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.53    1:07.80  
                  33.21     1:07.80 (34.59)                                        
 28 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:07.53    1:08.11  
                  32.35     1:08.11 (35.76)                                        
 29 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.22    1:08.40  
                  34.02     1:08.40 (34.38)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:11.06    1:09.52  
                  33.93     1:09.52 (35.59)                                        
 31 Montesinos, Elena R       14 ASC-ST               1:04.69    1:09.53  
                  33.63     1:09.53 (35.90)                                        
 32 Almanza, Valeska A        13 AQTX-ST              1:09.72    1:09.68  
                  34.37     1:09.68 (35.31)                                        
 33 Yang, Hailee I            13 AQTX-ST              1:10.01    1:09.82  
                  33.87     1:09.82 (35.95)                                        
 34 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 AAAA-ST              1:09.37    1:09.91  
                  33.61     1:09.91 (36.30)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              1:10.87    1:10.41  
                  33.87     1:10.41 (36.54)                                        
 36 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.99    1:10.59  
 37 Davis, Maddie E           13 NTRO-ST              1:13.53    1:10.77  
                  34.55     1:10.77 (36.22)                                        
 38 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               1:10.49    1:10.79  
                  34.65     1:10.79 (36.14)                                        
 39 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              1:15.46    1:10.93  
                  35.33     1:10.93 (35.60)                                        
 40 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.24    1:11.02  
                  35.17     1:11.02 (35.85)                                        
 41 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               1:12.90    1:11.11  
                  34.73     1:11.11 (36.38)                                        
 42 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.47    1:11.47  
                  35.65     1:11.47 (35.82)                                        
 43 Fowler, Gabby W           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.10    1:11.50  
                  35.57     1:11.50 (35.93)                                        
 44 Beach, Leyna              13 AAAA-ST              1:11.41    1:11.59  
                  34.00     1:11.59 (37.59)                                        
 45 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              1:14.28    1:11.82  
                  36.00     1:11.82 (35.82)                                        
 46 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:12.54    1:11.92  
                  34.89     1:11.92 (37.03)                                        
 47 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              1:12.21    1:12.50  
                  35.59     1:12.50 (36.91)                                        
 48 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              1:12.32    1:12.59  
                  35.38     1:12.59 (37.21)                                        
 49 Cardon, Ciara J           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.50    1:12.80  
                  36.09     1:12.80 (36.71)                                        
 50 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              1:11.93    1:13.23  
                  35.90     1:13.23 (37.33)                                        
 51 Brehm, Taylor E           14 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:13.87  
                  36.42     1:13.87 (37.45)                                        
 52 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.65    1:14.06  
                  37.17     1:14.06 (36.89)                                        
 53 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.58    1:14.07  
                  35.51     1:14.07 (38.56)                                        
 54 Hernandez Andino, Daira   13 AAAA-ST              1:12.96    1:14.20  
                  35.72     1:14.20 (38.48)                                        
 55 Stojanovski, Sofie A      14 AAAA-ST              1:13.77    1:14.40  
                  36.89     1:14.40 (37.51)                                        
 56 Kent, Nyla R              13 AQTX-ST              1:12.30    1:14.41  
                  36.63     1:14.41 (37.78)                                        
 57 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:14.60  
                  36.39     1:14.60 (38.21)                                        
 58 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 AAAA-ST              1:12.46    1:14.81  
                  37.35     1:14.81 (37.46)                                        
 59 Smith, Abby L             13 AAAA-ST              1:16.16    1:14.88  
                  36.45     1:14.88 (38.43)                                        
 60 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              1:14.11    1:14.96  
                  36.16     1:14.96 (38.80)                                        
 61 Hibbetts, Haley A         13 AAAA-ST              1:13.58    1:15.00  
                  37.10     1:15.00 (37.90)                                        
 62 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.17    1:15.11  
                  36.53     1:15.11 (38.58)                                        
 63 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.57    1:15.26  
                  36.35     1:15.26 (38.91)                                        
 64 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:15.50    1:15.40  
                  37.27     1:15.40 (38.13)                                        
 65 Singh, Aanya              13 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:15.80  
                  37.07     1:15.80 (38.73)                                        
 66 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.55    1:15.84  
                  36.53     1:15.84 (39.31)                                        
 67 Heinroth, Sadie E         14 ASC-ST               1:16.49    1:16.55  
                  37.24     1:16.55 (39.31)                                        
 68 Medellin, Mina A          13 WAVE-ST              1:15.60    1:16.92  
                  37.26     1:16.92 (39.66)                                        
 69 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              1:15.65    1:17.69  
                  37.99     1:17.69 (39.70)                                        
 70 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     14 AAAA-ST              1:15.76    1:18.05  
                  38.28     1:18.05 (39.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST              2:08.91    2:06.67  
                  29.97     1:01.52 (31.55)     1:34.26 (32.74)     2:06.67 (32.41)
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:11.52    2:08.10  
                  30.69     1:03.10 (32.41)     1:35.89 (32.79)     2:08.10 (32.21)
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:14.92    2:12.01  
                  31.78     1:05.22 (33.44)     1:38.95 (33.73)     2:12.01 (33.06)
  4 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              2:12.28    2:12.93  
                  31.17     1:04.35 (33.18)     1:38.46 (34.11)     2:12.93 (34.47)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:18.14    2:14.65  
                  31.37     1:05.22 (33.85)     1:39.85 (34.63)     2:14.65 (34.80)
  6 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              2:16.95    2:15.67  
                  31.69     1:05.82 (34.13)     1:40.90 (35.08)     2:15.67 (34.77)
  7 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:18.69    2:15.85  
                  31.55     1:05.86 (34.31)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:15.85 (34.45)
  8 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:19.52    2:21.18  
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)     1:45.06 (36.76)     2:21.18 (36.12)
B - Final
  9 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              2:20.10    2:16.87  
                  32.46     1:06.90 (34.44)     1:41.93 (35.03)     2:16.87 (34.94)
 10 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              2:20.83    2:17.09  
                  32.46     1:07.60 (35.14)     1:42.88 (35.28)     2:17.09 (34.21)
 11 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              2:20.44    2:18.42  
                  32.26     1:07.85 (35.59)     1:43.75 (35.90)     2:18.42 (34.67)
 12 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              2:19.66    2:19.42  
                  32.34     1:07.53 (35.19)     1:43.50 (35.97)     2:19.42 (35.92)
 13 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              2:21.00    2:20.08  
                  32.54     1:07.94 (35.40)     1:44.15 (36.21)     2:20.08 (35.93)
 14 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              2:25.23    2:20.93  
                  34.08     1:09.60 (35.52)     1:46.00 (36.40)     2:20.93 (34.93)
 15 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:24.02    2:22.27  
                  33.75     1:09.52 (35.77)     1:46.07 (36.55)     2:22.27 (36.20)
 16 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    2:25.26    2:24.37  
                  33.57     1:09.68 (36.11)     1:47.25 (37.57)     2:24.37 (37.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Almanza, Valeska A        13 AQTX-ST              2:26.06    2:28.99  
                  35.53     1:13.21 (37.68)     1:51.57 (38.36)     2:28.99 (37.42)
 -- Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              2:36.00    2:30.90  
                  36.05     1:14.53 (38.48)     1:53.78 (39.25)     2:30.90 (37.12)
 -- Yang, Hailee I            13 AQTX-ST              2:28.79    2:31.56  
                  33.96     1:12.08 (38.12)     1:51.88 (39.80)     2:31.56 (39.68)
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST              2:12.30    2:08.91  
                  31.12     1:03.38 (32.26)     1:36.10 (32.72)     2:08.91 (32.81)
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:15.74    2:11.52  
                  30.82     1:03.66 (32.84)     1:37.63 (33.97)     2:11.52 (33.89)
  3 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              2:14.42    2:12.28  
                  30.82     1:03.37 (32.55)     1:37.38 (34.01)     2:12.28 (34.90)
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:15.65    2:14.92  
                  31.73     1:05.99 (34.26)     1:40.73 (34.74)     2:14.92 (34.19)
  5 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              2:17.59    2:16.95  
                  32.26     1:06.50 (34.24)     1:41.87 (35.37)     2:16.95 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:15.73    2:18.14  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)     1:42.15 (35.88)     2:18.14 (35.99)
  7 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              2:14.98    2:18.23  
                  32.66     1:07.27 (34.61)     1:42.64 (35.37)     2:18.23 (35.59)
  8 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:16.54    2:18.69  
                  33.02     1:07.92 (34.90)     1:43.78 (35.86)     2:18.69 (34.91)
  9 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:30.06    2:19.52  
                  32.34     1:06.84 (34.50)     1:43.27 (36.43)     2:19.52 (36.25)
 10 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              2:21.19    2:19.66  
                  32.68     1:07.42 (34.74)     1:43.31 (35.89)     2:19.66 (36.35)
 11 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              2:23.66    2:20.10  
                  33.20     1:08.46 (35.26)     1:44.32 (35.86)     2:20.10 (35.78)
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              2:16.04    2:20.44  
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:44.56 (36.05)     2:20.44 (35.88)
 13 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              2:24.40    2:20.83  
                  33.30     1:09.23 (35.93)     1:45.50 (36.27)     2:20.83 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Clark, Paige M            14 AAAA-ST              2:20.68    2:21.00  
                  32.94     1:08.15 (35.21)     1:44.48 (36.33)     2:21.00 (36.52)
 15 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:26.95    2:23.05  
                  33.63     1:10.51 (36.88)     1:47.81 (37.30)     2:23.05 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              2:28.41    2:23.38  
                  33.44     1:08.47 (35.03)     1:45.93 (37.46)     2:23.38 (37.45)
 17 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:27.82    2:24.02  
                  34.39     1:11.13 (36.74)     1:48.19 (37.06)     2:24.02 (35.83)
 18 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              2:20.22    2:25.23  
                  35.05     1:11.69 (36.64)     1:49.13 (37.44)     2:25.23 (36.10)
 19 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    2:27.54    2:25.26  
                  34.28     1:10.49 (36.21)     1:48.38 (37.89)     2:25.26 (36.88)
 20 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              2:24.49    2:25.51  
                  35.25     1:11.22 (35.97)     1:48.43 (37.21)     2:25.51 (37.08)
 21 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              2:24.22    2:26.55  
                  33.56     1:10.15 (36.59)     1:48.62 (38.47)     2:26.55 (37.93)
 22 Beller, Mallory C         14 ASC-ST               2:27.85    2:26.72  
                  33.85     1:10.12 (36.27)     1:48.30 (38.18)     2:26.72 (38.42)
 23 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:32.81    2:26.97  
                  35.45     1:12.62 (37.17)     1:50.21 (37.59)     2:26.97 (36.76)
 24 Roberts, Lauren E         13 NTRO-ST              2:45.55L   2:27.40  
                  34.94     1:11.69 (36.75)     1:50.05 (38.36)     2:27.40 (37.35)
 25 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               2:35.42    2:27.88  
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)     1:50.15 (38.33)     2:27.88 (37.73)
 26 Fowler, Gabby W           13 NTRO-ST              2:29.53    2:28.31  
                  35.08     1:12.94 (37.86)     1:51.24 (38.30)     2:28.31 (37.07)
 27 Bourquin, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST              2:32.29    2:29.13  
                  35.14     1:13.16 (38.02)     1:52.04 (38.88)     2:29.13 (37.09)
 28 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               2:36.56    2:31.87  
                  35.70     1:13.99 (38.29)     1:53.88 (39.89)     2:31.87 (37.99)
 29 Culp, Rian M              13 AAAA-ST              2:30.49    2:33.50  
                  36.86     1:16.66 (39.80)     1:55.86 (39.20)     2:33.50 (37.64)
 30 Bishop, Addie L           13 WAVE-ST              2:35.86    2:34.48  
                  36.59     1:16.04 (39.45)     1:55.67 (39.63)     2:34.48 (38.81)
 31 Valdez, Olivia G          13 NTRO-ST              2:35.46    2:35.31  
                  36.54     1:14.97 (38.43)     1:54.88 (39.91)     2:35.31 (40.43)
 32 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:29.05    2:35.53  
                  36.98     1:15.93 (38.95)     1:56.25 (40.32)     2:35.53 (39.28)
 33 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST              2:29.26    2:35.84  
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)     1:56.07 (40.94)     2:35.84 (39.77)
 34 Singh, Aanya              13 NTRO-ST              3:04.06L   2:36.13  
                  36.96     1:16.86 (39.90)     1:56.86 (40.00)     2:36.13 (39.27)
 35 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              3:11.19L   2:36.53  
                  38.20     1:18.09 (39.89)     1:58.71 (40.62)     2:36.53 (37.82)
 36 Sharabi, Leah O           14 AAAA-ST              2:35.14    2:37.83  
                  37.07     1:16.59 (39.52)     1:57.63 (41.04)     2:37.83 (40.20)
 37 Carey, Sophia M           13 NTRO-ST              3:01.98L   2:38.50  
                  38.10     1:18.40 (40.30)     1:58.78 (40.38)     2:38.50 (39.72)
 38 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              2:38.91    2:40.49  
                  38.55     1:19.65 (41.10)     2:00.08 (40.43)     2:40.49 (40.41)
 39 Reaves, Katie R           14 AAAA-ST              2:36.78    2:40.72  
                  37.11     1:18.19 (41.08)     2:00.04 (41.85)     2:40.72 (40.68)
 40 Richmond, Reese R         14 NTRO-ST              2:36.26    2:40.78  
                  37.42     1:18.45 (41.03)     2:00.14 (41.69)     2:40.78 (40.64)
 -- Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              2:25.08         DQ  
                  32.91     1:07.43 (34.52)     1:43.55 (36.12)          DQ (37.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:12.53    1:09.40  
                  32.77     1:09.40 (36.63)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST              1:10.68    1:10.71  
                  33.23     1:10.71 (37.48)                                        
  3 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:11.29    1:11.22  
                  33.40     1:11.22 (37.82)                                        
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.56    1:12.20  
                  34.46     1:12.20 (37.74)                                        
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              1:13.47    1:12.26  
                  33.71     1:12.26 (38.55)                                        
  6 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              1:12.76    1:12.75  
                  33.93     1:12.75 (38.82)                                        
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.35    1:13.68  
                  34.12     1:13.68 (39.56)                                        
  8 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               1:16.36    1:16.63  
                  35.92     1:16.63 (40.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Montesinos, Elena R       14 ASC-ST               1:18.60    1:16.24  
                  35.44     1:16.24 (40.80)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:19.31    1:16.56  
                  36.64     1:16.56 (39.92)                                        
 11 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.39    1:16.72  
                  37.47     1:16.72 (39.25)                                        
 12 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:17.26    1:17.20  
                  36.42     1:17.20 (40.78)                                        
 13 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.67    1:17.83  
                  37.97     1:17.83 (39.86)                                        
 14 Roberts, Lauren E         13 NTRO-ST              1:19.85    1:18.54  
                  36.61     1:18.54 (41.93)                                        
 15 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              1:20.56    1:18.78  
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)                                        
 16 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               1:20.93    1:19.52  
                  37.66     1:19.52 (41.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Horvath, Lily S           13 AQTX-ST              1:15.16    1:16.25  
                  36.45     1:16.25 (39.80)                                        
 -- Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST              1:14.43    1:17.09  
                  36.04     1:17.09 (41.05)                                        
 -- Kent, Nyla R              13 AQTX-ST              1:18.09    1:22.39  
                  38.56     1:22.39 (43.83)                                        
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST              1:11.20    1:10.68  
                  33.13     1:10.68 (37.55)                                        
  2 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:11.03    1:11.29  
                  33.70     1:11.29 (37.59)                                        
  3 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:08.87    1:12.53  
                  33.46     1:12.53 (39.07)                                        
  4 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              1:10.66    1:12.76  
                  34.03     1:12.76 (38.73)                                        
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              1:12.51    1:13.47  
                  35.44     1:13.47 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               1:13.53    1:13.51  
                  35.05     1:13.51 (38.46)                                        
  7 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.76    1:13.56  
                  35.05     1:13.56 (38.51)                                        
  8 Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.64    1:14.35  
                  35.27     1:14.35 (39.08)                                        
  9 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               1:17.63    1:16.36  
                  36.55     1:16.36 (39.81)                                        
 10 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               1:18.26    1:16.76  
                  36.04     1:16.76 (40.72)                                        
 11 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:18.35    1:17.26  
                  36.28     1:17.26 (40.98)                                        
 12 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:19.11    1:18.39  
                  37.10     1:18.39 (41.29)                                        
 13 Montesinos, Elena R       14 ASC-ST               1:13.84    1:18.60  
                  36.79     1:18.60 (41.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:20.67    1:19.31  
                  38.08     1:19.31 (41.23)                                        
 15 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.28    1:19.67  
                  38.92     1:19.67 (40.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Roberts, Lauren E         13 NTRO-ST              1:22.16    1:19.85  
                  37.28     1:19.85 (42.57)                                        
 17 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              1:23.51    1:20.42  
                  37.66     1:20.42 (42.76)                                        
 18 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              1:19.64    1:20.56  
                  37.73     1:20.56 (42.83)                                        
 19 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               1:20.78    1:20.93  
                  38.49     1:20.93 (42.44)                                        
 20 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.93    1:21.54  
                  38.07     1:21.54 (43.47)                                        
 21 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               1:21.10    1:22.02  
                  39.63     1:22.02 (42.39)                                        
 22 Hegner, Cathryn J         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.55    1:22.13  
                  38.66     1:22.13 (43.47)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              1:18.99    1:22.25  
                  38.79     1:22.25 (43.46)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              1:24.88    1:22.55  
                  39.09     1:22.55 (43.46)                                        
 25 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              1:36.27L   1:23.26  
                  38.66     1:23.26 (44.60)                                        
 26 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:22.84    1:23.59  
                  39.44     1:23.59 (44.15)                                        
 27 Carvalho, Katie F         13 NTRO-ST              1:20.80    1:23.62  
                  38.49     1:23.62 (45.13)                                        
 28 Beck, Gabby C             14 AAAA-ST              1:24.66    1:23.99  
                  40.39     1:23.99 (43.60)                                        
 29 Stojanovski, Sofie A      14 AAAA-ST              1:25.54    1:24.47  
                  39.63     1:24.47 (44.84)                                        
 30 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.32    1:25.18  
                  40.56     1:25.18 (44.62)                                        
 31 Brehm, Taylor E           14 AAAA-ST              1:24.29    1:26.01  
                  40.55     1:26.01 (45.46)                                        
 32 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:24.75    1:26.29  
                  40.51     1:26.29 (45.78)                                        
 33 Reaves, Katie R           14 AAAA-ST              1:22.33    1:26.99  
                  40.67     1:26.99 (46.32)                                        
 34 Heinroth, Sadie E         14 ASC-ST               1:27.82    1:27.15  
                  42.32     1:27.15 (44.83)                                        
 35 Valdez, Olivia G          13 NTRO-ST              1:27.27    1:28.16  
                  41.51     1:28.16 (46.65)                                        
 36 Terrones, Tasha L         13 WAVE-ST              1:27.80    1:29.29  
                  43.76     1:29.29 (45.53)                                        
 37 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 AAAA-ST              1:27.69    1:29.67  
                  42.64     1:29.67 (47.03)                                        
 38 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.51    1:29.97  
                  42.49     1:29.97 (47.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:26.94    2:21.21  
                  32.72     1:08.03 (35.31)     1:44.42 (36.39)     2:21.21 (36.79)
  2 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:31.57    2:30.47  
                  33.81     1:11.70 (37.89)     1:51.18 (39.48)     2:30.47 (39.29)
  3 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               2:35.76    2:34.19  
                  35.09     1:13.89 (38.80)     1:53.29 (39.40)     2:34.19 (40.90)
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:37.84    2:34.34  
                  35.90     1:15.01 (39.11)     1:55.45 (40.44)     2:34.34 (38.89)
  5 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              2:36.14    2:36.62  
                  35.07     1:13.37 (38.30)     1:54.28 (40.91)     2:36.62 (42.34)
  6 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              2:39.07    2:37.63  
                  34.67     1:14.40 (39.73)     1:55.67 (41.27)     2:37.63 (41.96)
  7 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               2:45.36    2:41.51  
                  36.30     1:16.33 (40.03)     1:59.25 (42.92)     2:41.51 (42.26)
  8 Horvath, Lily S           13 AQTX-ST              2:42.46    2:41.84  
                  37.77     1:17.66 (39.89)     1:59.75 (42.09)     2:41.84 (42.09)
B - Final
  9 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               2:46.62    2:41.78  
                  37.53     1:19.00 (41.47)     1:59.61 (40.61)     2:41.78 (42.17)
 10 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:46.05    2:43.54  
                  37.91     1:19.61 (41.70)     2:02.66 (43.05)     2:43.54 (40.88)
 11 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:45.43    2:44.68  
                  36.78     1:19.32 (42.54)     2:02.36 (43.04)     2:44.68 (42.32)
 12 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              2:49.35    2:44.93  
                  38.00     1:20.74 (42.74)     2:02.95 (42.21)     2:44.93 (41.98)
 13 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               2:49.19    2:48.15  
                  39.08     1:21.80 (42.72)     2:06.09 (44.29)     2:48.15 (42.06)
 14 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              2:55.75    2:53.24  
                  38.42     1:22.08 (43.66)     2:07.67 (45.59)     2:53.24 (45.57)
 15 Carvalho, Katie F         13 NTRO-ST              2:56.25    2:55.11  
                  38.44     1:22.97 (44.53)     2:09.26 (46.29)     2:55.11 (45.85)
 16 Kent, Nyla R              13 AQTX-ST              2:57.17    2:55.99  
                  37.78     1:21.53 (43.75)     2:08.56 (47.03)     2:55.99 (47.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:24.94    2:26.94  
                  34.15     1:12.43 (38.28)     1:49.47 (37.04)     2:26.94 (37.47)
  2 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:31.55    2:31.57  
                  33.70     1:11.74 (38.04)     1:51.46 (39.72)     2:31.57 (40.11)
  3 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               2:43.23    2:35.76  
                  34.82     1:14.28 (39.46)     1:55.02 (40.74)     2:35.76 (40.74)
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      14 AAAA-ST              2:36.34    2:36.14  
                  35.64     1:15.11 (39.47)     1:55.59 (40.48)     2:36.14 (40.55)
  5 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:33.37    2:37.84  
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)     1:58.46 (41.09)     2:37.84 (39.38)
  6 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              2:37.26    2:39.07  
                  35.28     1:15.66 (40.38)     1:57.33 (41.67)     2:39.07 (41.74)
  7 Horvath, Lily S           13 AQTX-ST              2:40.39    2:42.46  
                  37.28     1:18.03 (40.75)     2:00.18 (42.15)     2:42.46 (42.28)
  8 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               2:45.36    2:45.36  
                  37.28     1:19.31 (42.03)     2:02.77 (43.46)     2:45.36 (42.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:47.12    2:45.43  
                  37.80     1:19.46 (41.66)     2:02.05 (42.59)     2:45.43 (43.38)
 10 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:45.10    2:46.05  
                  38.89     1:20.95 (42.06)     2:04.22 (43.27)     2:46.05 (41.83)
 11 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               2:45.05    2:46.62  
                  38.02     1:19.92 (41.90)     2:04.18 (44.26)     2:46.62 (42.44)
 12 Faux, Ava M               14 WAVE-ST              2:55.83    2:48.04  
                  38.05     1:20.92 (42.87)     2:05.00 (44.08)     2:48.04 (43.04)
 13 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               2:53.33    2:49.19  
                  39.23     1:22.49 (43.26)     2:06.11 (43.62)     2:49.19 (43.08)
 14 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              2:58.46    2:49.35  
                  40.58     1:23.64 (43.06)     2:07.04 (43.40)     2:49.35 (42.31)
 15 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:47.44    2:53.45  
                  39.25     1:23.23 (43.98)     2:08.42 (45.19)     2:53.45 (45.03)
 16 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              2:51.07    2:55.75  
                  39.53     1:22.93 (43.40)     2:09.36 (46.43)     2:55.75 (46.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carvalho, Katie F         13 NTRO-ST              2:49.36    2:56.25  
                  40.52     1:25.03 (44.51)     2:11.17 (46.14)     2:56.25 (45.08)
 18 Kent, Nyla R              13 AQTX-ST              2:54.68    2:57.17  
                  38.39     1:22.68 (44.29)     2:10.20 (47.52)     2:57.17 (46.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               2:59.58    2:58.39  
                  40.33     1:25.96 (45.63)     2:12.68 (46.72)     2:58.39 (45.71)
 20 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              2:57.90    3:02.23  
                  39.24     1:24.44 (45.20)     2:13.32 (48.88)     3:02.23 (48.91)
 21 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              3:11.25    3:02.83  
                  41.28     1:27.81 (46.53)     2:16.25 (48.44)     3:02.83 (46.58)
 22 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              3:11.79    3:07.72  
                  43.01     1:31.32 (48.31)     2:20.00 (48.68)     3:07.72 (47.72)
 23 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 AAAA-ST              3:11.57    3:07.82  
                  42.51     1:30.52 (48.01)     2:19.71 (49.19)     3:07.82 (48.11)
 24 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 AAAA-ST              3:08.22    3:13.08  
                  43.96     1:33.44 (49.48)     2:24.50 (51.06)     3:13.08 (48.58)
 25 Brewer, Chloe E           13 AAAA-ST              2:39.52L   3:16.89  
                  44.14     1:34.54 (50.40)     2:25.56 (51.02)     3:16.89 (51.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               1:00.41    1:00.24  
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)                                        
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.18    1:00.72  
                  28.32     1:00.72 (32.40)                                        
  3 Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST              1:01.47    1:01.29  
                  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)                                        
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.01    1:01.69  
                  28.67     1:01.69 (33.02)                                        
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:03.97    1:01.74  
                  29.23     1:01.74 (32.51)                                        
  6 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.50    1:01.75  
                  28.47     1:01.75 (33.28)                                        
  7 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.16    1:02.11  
                  29.21     1:02.11 (32.90)                                        
  8 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:03.99    1:04.71  
                  29.72     1:04.71 (34.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rudik, Ella M             14 AAAA-ST              1:04.14    1:03.09  
                  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)                                        
 10 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              1:04.41    1:03.47  
 11 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              1:04.50    1:03.84  
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)                                        
 12 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              1:04.75    1:04.02  
                  30.44     1:04.02 (33.58)                                        
 13 O'Leary, Hannah K         13 AQTX-ST              1:05.14    1:05.03  
                  30.31     1:05.03 (34.72)                                        
 14 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              1:05.68    1:05.08  
                  30.99     1:05.08 (34.09)                                        
 14 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               1:05.66    1:05.08  
                  30.41     1:05.08 (34.67)                                        
 16 Davis, Maddie E           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.35    1:05.52  
                  30.15     1:05.52 (35.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST                56.88      57.81  
                  26.96       57.81 (30.85)                                        
  2 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST                 59.37    1:00.41  
                  28.72     1:00.41 (31.69)                                        
  3 Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST                59.52    1:01.47  
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)                                        
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           13 NTRO-ST              1:00.66    1:02.01  
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)                                        
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              1:00.99    1:02.50  
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)                                        
  6 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              1:01.44    1:03.16  
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)                                        
  7 Coffey, Kaylee G          14 AAAA-ST              1:02.40    1:03.18  
                  29.29     1:03.18 (33.89)                                        
  8 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:03.82    1:03.97  
                  29.86     1:03.97 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:11.59    1:03.99  
                  29.62     1:03.99 (34.37)                                        
 10 Rudik, Ella M             14 AAAA-ST              1:05.82    1:04.14  
                  30.47     1:04.14 (33.67)                                        
 11 Davis, Maddie E           13 NTRO-ST              1:06.48    1:04.35  
                  29.86     1:04.35 (34.49)                                        
 12 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              1:04.14    1:04.41  
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)                                        
 13 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              1:04.85    1:04.50  
                  30.34     1:04.50 (34.16)                                        
 14 Delostrinos, Stephie L    14 AAAA-ST              1:06.39    1:04.75  
                  30.30     1:04.75 (34.45)                                        
 15 O'Leary, Hannah K         13 AQTX-ST              1:06.59    1:05.14  
                  30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)                                        
 16 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               1:04.43    1:05.66  
                  29.28     1:05.66 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              1:04.92    1:05.68  
                  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)                                        
 18 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               1:11.20    1:06.13  
                  30.18     1:06.13 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logsdon, Amber M          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.28    1:06.24  
                  31.01     1:06.24 (35.23)                                        
 20 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.10    1:06.97  
                  30.91     1:06.97 (36.06)                                        
 21 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.16    1:07.28  
                  30.40     1:07.28 (36.88)                                        
 22 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:07.51  
                  31.13     1:07.51 (36.38)                                        
 23 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              1:08.88    1:07.93  
                  31.16     1:07.93 (36.77)                                        
 24 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.31    1:07.99  
                  30.50     1:07.99 (37.49)                                        
 25 Johnson, Kara G           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.33    1:08.93  
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)                                        
 26 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              1:12.22    1:09.04  
                  31.46     1:09.04 (37.58)                                        
 27 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.62    1:09.08  
                  33.26     1:09.08 (35.82)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST              1:07.03    1:09.13  
                  32.29     1:09.13 (36.84)                                        
 29 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               1:05.18    1:09.22  
                  33.86     1:09.22 (35.36)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 AAAA-ST              1:08.83    1:09.36  
                  32.23     1:09.36 (37.13)                                        
 31 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST              1:09.34    1:10.00  
                  32.52     1:10.00 (37.48)                                        
 32 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              1:07.16    1:10.64  
                  33.44     1:10.64 (37.20)                                        
 33 Singh, Aanya              13 NTRO-ST              1:11.88    1:12.38  
                  32.28     1:12.38 (40.10)                                        
 34 Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.41    1:12.79  
                  35.65     1:12.79 (37.14)                                        
 35 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:12.82    1:13.07  
                  32.87     1:13.07 (40.20)                                        
 36 Almanza, Valeska A        13 AQTX-ST              1:10.97    1:14.66  
                  34.90     1:14.66 (39.76)                                        
 37 Schultze, Izzy G          14 AQTX-ST              1:14.64    1:14.69  
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)                                        
 38 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.52    1:14.81  
                  33.79     1:14.81 (41.02)                                        
 39 Carvalho, Katie F         13 NTRO-ST              1:10.47    1:15.21  
                  33.53     1:15.21 (41.68)                                        
 40 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.60    1:15.36  
                  35.14     1:15.36 (40.22)                                        
 41 Lilly, Caroline L         13 AAAA-ST              1:16.19    1:15.45  
                  34.92     1:15.45 (40.53)                                        
 42 Medellin, Mina A          13 WAVE-ST              1:13.56    1:16.16  
                  33.59     1:16.16 (42.57)                                        
 43 Yang, Hailee I            13 AQTX-ST              1:16.01    1:16.65  
                  35.88     1:16.65 (40.77)                                        
 44 Horvath, Lily S           13 AQTX-ST              1:16.22    1:17.49  
                  35.11     1:17.49 (42.38)                                        
 45 Hernandez Andino, Daira   13 AAAA-ST              1:16.81    1:19.14  
                  35.42     1:19.14 (43.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:13.03    2:10.34  
                  28.60     1:01.40 (32.80)     1:35.90 (34.50)     2:10.34 (34.44)
  2 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:18.52    2:15.14  
                  29.64     1:04.28 (34.64)     1:39.50 (35.22)     2:15.14 (35.64)
  3 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              2:15.78    2:15.29  
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:39.16 (33.95)     2:15.29 (36.13)
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:22.66    2:17.69  
                  30.78     1:06.03 (35.25)     1:42.31 (36.28)     2:17.69 (35.38)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              2:22.07    2:19.97  
                  32.04     1:06.94 (34.90)     1:43.31 (36.37)     2:19.97 (36.66)
  6 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              2:25.22    2:21.59  
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)     1:45.11 (37.99)     2:21.59 (36.48)
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              2:27.59    2:29.40  
                  31.41     1:08.55 (37.14)     1:48.32 (39.77)     2:29.40 (41.08)
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              2:34.61    2:34.82  
                  32.62     1:10.60 (37.98)     1:52.19 (41.59)     2:34.82 (42.63)
B - Final
  9 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               2:34.83    2:35.27  
                  31.87     1:09.56 (37.69)     1:52.63 (43.07)     2:35.27 (42.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mills, Ryan W             14 AQTX-ST              2:14.57    2:19.02  
                  30.50     1:05.50 (35.00)     1:42.92 (37.42)     2:19.02 (36.10)
 -- O'Leary, Hannah K         13 AQTX-ST              2:30.43    2:26.69  
                  31.81     1:08.77 (36.96)     1:47.60 (38.83)     2:26.69 (39.09)
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:12.54    2:13.03  
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:37.82 (34.94)     2:13.03 (35.21)
  2 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              2:15.68    2:15.78  
                  30.69     1:05.13 (34.44)     1:40.01 (34.88)     2:15.78 (35.77)
  3 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:11.75    2:18.52  
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)     1:41.91 (36.30)     2:18.52 (36.61)
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              2:23.02    2:22.07  
                  33.03     1:09.54 (36.51)     1:45.77 (36.23)     2:22.07 (36.30)
  5 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              2:15.50    2:22.66  
                  32.25     1:07.70 (35.45)     1:45.27 (37.57)     2:22.66 (37.39)
  6 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              2:22.85    2:25.22  
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)     1:47.54 (38.06)     2:25.22 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:26.03  
                  32.69     1:08.94 (36.25)     1:47.34 (38.40)     2:26.03 (38.69)
  8 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              2:28.00    2:27.59  
                  32.22     1:08.85 (36.63)     1:48.22 (39.37)     2:27.59 (39.37)
  9 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST              2:23.59    2:30.03  
                  33.82     1:11.97 (38.15)     1:50.74 (38.77)     2:30.03 (39.29)
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              2:40.61    2:34.61  
                  33.79     1:12.52 (38.73)     1:52.80 (40.28)     2:34.61 (41.81)
 11 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               2:45.39    2:34.83  
                  33.26     1:12.34 (39.08)     1:52.80 (40.46)     2:34.83 (42.03)
 12 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:24.92    2:41.15  
                  34.96     1:15.14 (40.18)     1:58.42 (43.28)     2:41.15 (42.73)
 13 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST              3:05.38L   2:44.35  
                  34.98     1:16.95 (41.97)     2:01.83 (44.88)     2:44.35 (42.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:12.61    2:11.41  
                  29.54     1:02.39 (32.85)     1:40.52 (38.13)     2:11.41 (30.89)
  2 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              2:18.82    2:13.60  
                  28.78     1:02.26 (33.48)     1:42.79 (40.53)     2:13.60 (30.81)
  3 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:15.24    2:14.64  
                  28.59     1:03.37 (34.78)     1:44.17 (40.80)     2:14.64 (30.47)
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:21.98    2:16.11  
                  28.52     1:01.87 (33.35)     1:44.33 (42.46)     2:16.11 (31.78)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              2:19.81    2:18.31  
                  30.31     1:04.60 (34.29)     1:46.46 (41.86)     2:18.31 (31.85)
  6 Rudik, Ella M             14 AAAA-ST              2:20.30    2:19.48  
                  29.98     1:06.18 (36.20)     1:45.98 (39.80)     2:19.48 (33.50)
  7 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              2:22.33    2:21.92  
                  29.42     1:04.79 (35.37)     1:49.28 (44.49)     2:21.92 (32.64)
  8 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              2:23.87    2:23.04  
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)     1:49.92 (43.51)     2:23.04 (33.12)
B - Final
  9 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:25.25    2:18.78  
                  29.26     1:03.81 (34.55)     1:45.18 (41.37)     2:18.78 (33.60)
 10 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:25.25    2:23.68  
                  30.75     1:07.86 (37.11)     1:51.10 (43.24)     2:23.68 (32.58)
 11 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               2:28.85    2:23.89  
                  31.81     1:09.07 (37.26)     1:53.39 (44.32)     2:23.89 (30.50)
 12 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              2:25.47    2:25.89  
                  32.42     1:08.85 (36.43)     1:53.60 (44.75)     2:25.89 (32.29)
 13 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:27.54    2:26.35  
                  31.77     1:08.74 (36.97)   2:26.35 (1:17.61)                    
 14 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST              2:29.92    2:27.02  
                  30.60     1:06.42 (35.82)     1:52.72 (46.30)     2:27.02 (34.30)
 15 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               2:27.04    2:27.45  
                  32.49     1:11.68 (39.19)     1:52.94 (41.26)     2:27.45 (34.51)
 16 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               2:28.83    2:28.59  
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)     1:54.04 (44.00)     2:28.59 (34.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:12.25    2:12.61  
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:41.78 (38.15)     2:12.61 (30.83)
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 AAAA-ST              2:11.37    2:13.04  
                  27.48     1:00.54 (33.06)     1:41.46 (40.92)     2:13.04 (31.58)
  3 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:14.27    2:15.24  
                  28.66     1:03.10 (34.44)     1:43.74 (40.64)     2:15.24 (31.50)
  4 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              2:15.85    2:18.82  
                  29.17     1:03.87 (34.70)     1:45.92 (42.05)     2:18.82 (32.90)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        14 AAAA-ST              2:20.98    2:19.81  
                  30.72     1:06.71 (35.99)     1:47.24 (40.53)     2:19.81 (32.57)
  6 Rudik, Ella M             14 AAAA-ST              2:23.52    2:20.30  
                  30.19     1:07.48 (37.29)     1:46.90 (39.42)     2:20.30 (33.40)
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        14 AAAA-ST              2:17.88    2:21.98  
                  29.17     1:04.04 (34.87)     1:47.84 (43.80)     2:21.98 (34.14)
  8 Bahr, Kaylee M            14 AAAA-ST              2:20.75    2:22.33  
                  30.39     1:06.33 (35.94)     1:50.40 (44.07)     2:22.33 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              2:20.96    2:23.87  
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)     1:51.59 (43.00)     2:23.87 (32.28)
 10 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:24.41    2:25.25  
                  31.27     1:08.86 (37.59)     1:51.13 (42.27)     2:25.25 (34.12)
 10 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              2:26.81    2:25.25  
                  30.84     1:07.84 (37.00)     1:52.57 (44.73)     2:25.25 (32.68)
 12 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              2:26.48    2:25.47  
                  33.53     1:08.96 (35.43)     1:52.75 (43.79)     2:25.47 (32.72)
 13 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               2:30.64    2:27.04  
                  33.23     1:12.61 (39.38)     1:53.62 (41.01)     2:27.04 (33.42)
 14 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:30.80    2:27.54  
                  32.74     1:10.54 (37.80)     1:52.05 (41.51)     2:27.54 (35.49)
 15 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               2:39.85    2:28.83  
                  34.17     1:10.54 (36.37)     1:53.78 (43.24)     2:28.83 (35.05)
 16 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               2:27.10    2:28.85  
                  31.92     1:11.30 (39.38)     1:57.99 (46.69)     2:28.85 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Suchetha        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.68    2:29.92  
                  30.78     1:07.12 (36.34)     1:54.34 (47.22)     2:29.92 (35.58)
 18 Laechelin, Amy N          14 AAAA-ST              2:35.22    2:31.71  
                  32.72     1:12.41 (39.69)     1:59.81 (47.40)     2:31.71 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              2:38.21    2:32.30  
                  30.42     1:08.57 (38.15)     1:57.41 (48.84)     2:32.30 (34.89)
 20 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              2:39.62    2:32.49  
                  35.30     1:14.54 (39.24)     1:58.19 (43.65)     2:32.49 (34.30)
 21 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              2:42.79    2:32.51  
                  35.05     1:12.86 (37.81)     1:57.38 (44.52)     2:32.51 (35.13)
 22 Bourquin, Paige E         14 AAAA-ST              2:37.90    2:33.63  
                  34.99     1:12.43 (37.44)     1:59.62 (47.19)     2:33.63 (34.01)
 23 Clements, Sydney E        14 COTA-ST              2:33.21    2:33.71  
                  32.18     1:10.98 (38.80)     1:58.69 (47.71)     2:33.71 (35.02)
 24 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              2:46.15    2:36.28  
                  32.13     1:11.20 (39.07)     1:58.64 (47.44)     2:36.28 (37.64)
 25 Reaves, Katie R           14 AAAA-ST              2:45.29    2:37.49  
                  32.89     1:12.17 (39.28)     2:01.12 (48.95)     2:37.49 (36.37)
 26 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               2:42.07    2:37.69  
                  34.53     1:15.04 (40.51)     2:00.53 (45.49)     2:37.69 (37.16)
 27 Heinroth, Sadie E         14 ASC-ST               2:40.75    2:38.44  
                  34.16     1:15.27 (41.11)     2:01.61 (46.34)     2:38.44 (36.83)
 28 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 AAAA-ST              2:41.22    2:40.09  
                  33.05     1:13.53 (40.48)     2:02.57 (49.04)     2:40.09 (37.52)
 29 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              2:45.87    2:41.61  
                  35.49     1:17.31 (41.82)     2:06.83 (49.52)     2:41.61 (34.78)
 30 Eager, Stephanie T        13 AAAA-ST              2:44.11    2:42.90  
                  34.67     1:17.87 (43.20)     2:06.61 (48.74)     2:42.90 (36.29)
 31 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 AAAA-ST              2:39.50    2:43.00  
                  34.25     1:15.76 (41.51)     2:06.89 (51.13)     2:43.00 (36.11)
 32 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              2:47.71    2:43.91  
                  37.75     1:18.54 (40.79)   2:43.91 (1:25.37)                    
 33 Hibbetts, Haley A         13 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    2:44.09  
                  37.41     1:17.40 (39.99)     2:08.07 (50.67)     2:44.09 (36.02)
 34 Hernandez Andino, Daira   13 AAAA-ST              2:49.77    2:50.57  
                  33.31     1:14.98 (41.67)     2:08.95 (53.97)     2:50.57 (41.62)
 35 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              3:13.22L   2:59.44  
                  38.93     1:22.74 (43.81)     2:17.28 (54.54)     2:59.44 (42.16)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              4:50.12    4:39.30  
                  29.98     1:03.59 (33.61)     1:41.89 (38.30)     2:19.02 (37.13)
        3:00.41 (41.39)     3:39.75 (39.34)     4:10.47 (30.72)     4:39.30 (28.83)
  2 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              4:50.56    4:39.67  
                  29.62     1:03.02 (33.40)     1:38.14 (35.12)     2:13.01 (34.87)
        2:54.13 (41.12)     3:35.78 (41.65)     4:08.56 (32.78)     4:39.67 (31.11)
  3 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              4:49.76    4:46.77  
                  29.31     1:02.92 (33.61)     1:38.99 (36.07)     2:14.85 (35.86)
        2:58.43 (43.58)     3:43.37 (44.94)     4:15.63 (32.26)     4:46.77 (31.14)
  4 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               4:46.53    4:47.94  
                  29.00     1:03.08 (34.08)     1:39.40 (36.32)     2:15.44 (36.04)
        2:59.19 (43.75)     3:42.60 (43.41)     4:15.44 (32.84)     4:47.94 (32.50)
  5 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               4:54.48    4:52.16  
                  30.98     1:07.07 (36.09)     1:43.90 (36.83)     2:21.50 (37.60)
        3:01.65 (40.15)     3:43.53 (41.88)     4:18.59 (35.06)     4:52.16 (33.57)
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              5:02.06    4:55.19  
                  30.72     1:06.80 (36.08)     1:43.49 (36.69)     2:19.10 (35.61)
        3:04.20 (45.10)     3:48.90 (44.70)     4:22.39 (33.49)     4:55.19 (32.80)
  7 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              5:02.06    4:56.28  
                  31.07     1:06.69 (35.62)     1:44.51 (37.82)     2:21.70 (37.19)
        3:06.06 (44.36)     3:52.04 (45.98)     4:25.33 (33.29)     4:56.28 (30.95)
  8 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               5:04.41    5:01.18  
                  31.58     1:08.94 (37.36)     1:47.58 (38.64)     2:27.41 (39.83)
        3:12.06 (44.65)     3:56.80 (44.74)     4:29.79 (32.99)     5:01.18 (31.39)
B - Final
  9 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              5:13.10    5:02.12  
                  32.99     1:10.25 (37.26)     1:48.80 (38.55)     2:28.01 (39.21)
        3:10.86 (42.85)     3:54.49 (43.63)     4:28.68 (34.19)     5:02.12 (33.44)
 10 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              5:14.46    5:13.68  
                  33.34     1:13.50 (40.16)     1:52.23 (38.73)     2:30.57 (38.34)
        3:17.59 (47.02)     4:04.07 (46.48)     4:39.05 (34.98)     5:13.68 (34.63)
 11 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              5:15.15    5:14.57  
                  32.90     1:11.43 (38.53)     1:49.62 (38.19)     2:29.73 (40.11)
        3:17.11 (47.38)     4:06.30 (49.19)     4:40.08 (33.78)     5:14.57 (34.49)
 12 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              5:25.83    5:18.72  
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)     1:53.05 (40.90)     2:33.19 (40.14)
        3:20.07 (46.88)     4:08.56 (48.49)     4:44.54 (35.98)     5:18.72 (34.18)
 13 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              5:44.41    5:31.71  
                  35.69     1:17.86 (42.17)     1:59.65 (41.79)     2:41.67 (42.02)
        3:29.58 (47.91)     4:16.60 (47.02)     4:54.67 (38.07)     5:31.71 (37.04)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               4:42.42    4:46.53  
                  30.32     1:03.74 (33.42)     1:40.25 (36.51)     2:17.57 (37.32)
        2:59.58 (42.01)     3:41.34 (41.76)     4:14.04 (32.70)     4:46.53 (32.49)
  2 Nader, lea A              14 AAAA-ST              4:50.27    4:49.76  
                  29.67     1:03.39 (33.72)     1:40.25 (36.86)     2:16.53 (36.28)
        3:00.65 (44.12)     3:45.50 (44.85)     4:17.60 (32.10)     4:49.76 (32.16)
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              13 NTRO-ST              4:41.33    4:50.12  
                  30.60     1:06.14 (35.54)     1:45.47 (39.33)     2:24.03 (38.56)
        3:05.45 (41.42)     3:46.85 (41.40)     4:19.33 (32.48)     4:50.12 (30.79)
  4 Romine, Maren K           14 AAAA-ST              4:39.70    4:50.56  
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)     1:42.16 (37.16)     2:18.36 (36.20)
        3:00.66 (42.30)     3:43.42 (42.76)     4:18.30 (34.88)     4:50.56 (32.26)
  5 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               4:57.84    4:54.48  
                  31.43     1:07.53 (36.10)     1:45.98 (38.45)     2:23.12 (37.14)
        3:04.16 (41.04)     3:45.28 (41.12)     4:20.65 (35.37)     4:54.48 (33.83)
  6 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              5:02.51    5:02.06  
                  32.27     1:10.16 (37.89)     1:47.81 (37.65)     2:26.39 (38.58)
        3:11.01 (44.62)     3:56.05 (45.04)     4:30.18 (34.13)     5:02.06 (31.88)
  6 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 AAAA-ST              4:59.95    5:02.06  
                  32.60     1:10.18 (37.58)     1:47.49 (37.31)     2:23.72 (36.23)
        3:08.04 (44.32)     3:52.68 (44.64)     4:27.47 (34.79)     5:02.06 (34.59)
  8 Weiss, Madison R          14 ASC-ST               5:15.70    5:04.41  
                  32.56     1:09.30 (36.74)     1:48.27 (38.97)     2:27.39 (39.12)
        3:13.54 (46.15)     3:58.83 (45.29)     4:32.44 (33.61)     5:04.41 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Julia C           13 NTRO-ST              5:12.23    5:07.20  
                  32.07     1:09.99 (37.92)     1:47.57 (37.58)     2:24.74 (37.17)
        3:11.71 (46.97)     4:00.28 (48.57)     4:34.45 (34.17)     5:07.20 (32.75)
 10 Boutin, Gala E            13 AAAA-ST              5:13.31    5:13.10  
                  32.99     1:10.60 (37.61)     1:51.73 (41.13)     2:32.12 (40.39)
        3:16.08 (43.96)     4:01.01 (44.93)     4:38.44 (37.43)     5:13.10 (34.66)
 11 Jimenez, Isabella         14 AAAA-ST              5:52.32    5:14.00  
                  33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)     1:52.45 (41.17)     2:31.75 (39.30)
        3:17.01 (45.26)     4:03.89 (46.88)     4:39.50 (35.61)     5:14.00 (34.50)
 12 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 AAAA-ST              5:17.91    5:14.46  
                  33.47     1:14.19 (40.72)     1:52.55 (38.36)     2:31.57 (39.02)
        3:18.09 (46.52)     4:04.62 (46.53)     4:39.87 (35.25)     5:14.46 (34.59)
 13 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 AAAA-ST              5:16.00    5:15.15  
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:50.65 (38.02)     2:28.73 (38.08)
        3:17.47 (48.74)     4:05.87 (48.40)     4:39.74 (33.87)     5:15.15 (35.41)
 14 Robles Basalo, Natalia    14 AAAA-ST              5:27.93    5:21.27  
                  31.44     1:10.70 (39.26)     1:50.03 (39.33)     2:29.83 (39.80)
        3:16.10 (46.27)     4:05.63 (49.53)     4:43.94 (38.31)     5:21.27 (37.33)
 15 Montesinos, Elena R       14 ASC-ST               5:27.86    5:25.21  
                  33.89     1:15.58 (41.69)     1:56.00 (40.42)     2:37.41 (41.41)
        3:23.87 (46.46)     4:10.88 (47.01)     4:48.67 (37.79)     5:25.21 (36.54)
 16 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              5:19.31    5:25.83  
                  33.65     1:12.09 (38.44)     1:53.92 (41.83)     2:35.03 (41.11)
        3:23.61 (48.58)     4:14.22 (50.61)     4:50.38 (36.16)     5:25.83 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              5:32.79    5:30.27  
                  37.07     1:19.89 (42.82)     2:01.38 (41.49)     2:42.90 (41.52)
        3:28.94 (46.04)     4:16.31 (47.37)     4:53.64 (37.33)     5:30.27 (36.63)
 18 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST              5:56.87    5:44.41  
                  37.54     1:22.89 (45.35)     2:05.26 (42.37)     2:47.20 (41.94)
        3:36.96 (49.76)     4:25.79 (48.83)     5:05.52 (39.73)     5:44.41 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Guinan, Emma L            14 AAAA-ST              5:09.60         DQ  
                  35.58     1:13.87 (38.29)     1:55.76 (41.89)     2:34.90 (39.14)
        3:22.03 (47.13)     4:10.27 (48.24)     4:44.98 (34.71)          DQ (33.97)
 -- Celestine, Jacinda S      13 AAAA-ST              6:05.45         DQ  
                  35.92     1:19.37 (43.45)     2:03.22 (43.85)     2:46.89 (43.67)
        3:40.68 (53.79)                             4:35.66 ( )        DQ (1:20.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST                25.14      24.51  
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST                25.27      24.71  
  3 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST                25.27      25.04  
  4 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST                 25.41      25.07  
  5 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST                 25.59      25.24  
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 26.20      25.68  
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST                26.05      25.73  
  8 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST                 25.99      25.88  
B - Final
  9 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST                26.56      24.98  
 10 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST                 26.42      25.73  
 11 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST                26.56      25.74  
 12 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST                26.33      25.86  
 13 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST                26.26      25.99  
 14 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST                 26.44      26.14  
 15 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST                26.36      26.15  
 16 Beach, Kaley              15 AAAA-ST                26.54      26.41  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST                24.10      25.14  
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST                25.73      25.27  
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST                24.40      25.27  
  4 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST                 25.01      25.41  
  5 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST                 25.10      25.59  
  6 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST                 25.81      25.99  
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST                26.16      26.05  
  8 McInturff, Gracen K       18 AAAA-ST                25.01      26.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 26.26      26.20  
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST                25.38      26.26  
 11 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST                26.42      26.33  
 12 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST                26.66      26.36  
 13 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST                 25.71      26.42  
 14 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST                 26.10      26.44  
 15 Beach, Kaley              15 AAAA-ST                31.65      26.54  
 16 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST                24.61      26.56  
 16 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST                 27.17      26.56  
 16 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST                25.70      26.56  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST                 26.67      26.58  
 20 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST                26.10      26.62  
 20 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST                26.24      26.62  
 22 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST                27.39      26.68  
 23 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST                26.67      26.72  
 24 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST                25.56      26.74  
 25 Richardson, Ellie V       17 AAAA-ST                26.22      26.75  
 26 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST                 24.27      26.82  
 27 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 AAAA-ST                26.35      26.89  
 28 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST                26.24      26.90  
 29 McAllister, Madison A     15 AAAA-ST                27.10      26.92  
 30 Villatoro, Amber E        17 AAAA-ST                24.60      26.98  
 31 Frantz, Amber N           15 WAVE-ST                26.97      27.05  
 32 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST                25.37      27.07  
 33 Romine, Brooke L          18 AAAA-ST                26.78      27.13  
 34 Sampson, Nickaylah J      16 AAAA-ST                27.93      27.18  
 35 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST                26.87      27.20  
 36 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST                 27.45      27.34  
 37 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST                27.77      27.40  
 38 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST                 27.32      27.50  
 39 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST                27.88      27.71  
 40 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST                27.26      27.75  
 41 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST                27.10      27.91  
 42 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST                28.05      27.93  
 43 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST                 27.42      27.94  
 44 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST                26.42      27.99  
 45 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST                28.48      28.14  
 46 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST                 27.80      28.74  
 47 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 UN-ST                  27.95      28.81  
 48 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST                28.49      29.46  
 49 Garcia, Victoria V        15 AAAA-ST                29.97      29.68  
 50 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST                 30.18      29.74  
 51 McMurry, Sarah K          16 AAAA-ST                29.71      30.06  
 52 Fowler, Kristin T         15 ASC-ST                 31.80      31.57  
 53 Goar, Trisha R            20 AAAA-ST                31.49      33.64  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST                55.22      52.85  
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)                                        
  2 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST                53.59      53.59  
                  25.75       53.59 (27.84)                                        
  3 Taylor, Marie R           17 COTA-ST                54.26      54.18  
                  25.47       54.18 (28.71)                                        
  4 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST                 55.75      54.24  
                  26.21       54.24 (28.03)                                        
  5 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST                 55.95      54.58  
                  26.07       54.58 (28.51)                                        
  6 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST                 56.40      55.28  
                  26.33       55.28 (28.95)                                        
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST                55.98      55.48  
                  26.82       55.48 (28.66)                                        
  8 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST                 56.20      56.49  
                  26.88       56.49 (29.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 57.81      55.37  
                  26.37       55.37 (29.00)                                        
 10 McInturff, Gracen K       18 AAAA-ST                56.67      55.48  
                  26.65       55.48 (28.83)                                        
 11 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST                58.43      55.73  
                  26.86       55.73 (28.87)                                        
 12 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST                 58.21      56.55  
                  27.44       56.55 (29.11)                                        
 13 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST                 56.95      56.58  
                  27.24       56.58 (29.34)                                        
 14 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST                57.31      56.81  
                  27.24       56.81 (29.57)                                        
 15 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST                57.65      57.17  
                  27.91       57.17 (29.26)                                        
 16 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST                57.96      58.15  
                  27.70       58.15 (30.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Waworuntu, Demi K         17 AQTX-ST                55.69      55.99  
                  27.02       55.99 (28.97)                                        
 -- Rattray, Sara E           17 AQTX-ST                53.73      57.00  
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)                                        
 -- Paratore, Lucy M          17 AQTX-ST                56.65      58.14  
                  27.89       58.14 (30.25)                                        
 -- Yang, Sydney A            15 AQTX-ST                58.32      58.52  
                  28.17       58.52 (30.35)                                        
 -- Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              1:00.64    1:02.98  
                  30.32     1:02.98 (32.66)                                        
  1 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST                54.05      53.59  
                  25.61       53.59 (27.98)                                        
  2 Taylor, Marie R           17 COTA-ST                53.38      54.26  
                  25.72       54.26 (28.54)                                        
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST                 54.34      54.48  
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST                52.43      55.22  
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)                                        
  5 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST                54.60      55.64  
                  26.85       55.64 (28.79)                                        
  6 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST                 53.96      55.75  
                  26.76       55.75 (28.99)                                        
  7 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST                 54.73      55.95  
                  26.77       55.95 (29.18)                                        
  8 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST                56.32      55.98  
                  27.27       55.98 (28.71)                                        
  9 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST                 56.08      56.20  
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST                56.45      56.23  
                  27.37       56.23 (28.86)                                        
 11 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST                 55.92      56.40  
                  26.95       56.40 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 McInturff, Gracen K       18 AAAA-ST                54.97      56.67  
                  26.99       56.67 (29.68)                                        
 13 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST                 56.95      56.95  
                  27.44       56.95 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST                55.96      57.31  
                  27.46       57.31 (29.85)                                        
 14 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST                56.12      57.31  
                  27.80       57.31 (29.51)                                        
 16 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST                 55.83      57.47  
                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)                                        
 17 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST                56.63      57.51  
                  27.35       57.51 (30.16)                                        
 18 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST                57.92      57.65  
                  28.18       57.65 (29.47)                                        
 19 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 56.47      57.81  
                  27.07       57.81 (30.74)                                        
 20 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              1:00.16      57.96  
                  27.73       57.96 (30.23)                                        
 21 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST                 52.89      58.21  
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
 21 Labeau, Sophia A          15 AAAA-ST                57.70      58.21  
                  28.14       58.21 (30.07)                                        
 23 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST                58.24      58.30  
 24 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST                53.98      58.36  
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)                                        
 25 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST                59.04      58.43  
                  27.86       58.43 (30.57)                                        
 26 Arkin, Claire M           16 ASC-ST                 57.06      58.55  
                  27.60       58.55 (30.95)                                        
 26 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST                54.30      58.55  
                  28.50       58.55 (30.05)                                        
 28 McAllister, Madison A     15 AAAA-ST                58.49      58.70  
                  28.48       58.70 (30.22)                                        
 29 Behling, Trinity R        15 SYS-ST                 59.33      58.80  
                  28.36       58.80 (30.44)                                        
 29 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST                54.80      58.80  
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST                58.22      58.80  
                  28.15       58.80 (30.65)                                        
 32 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST                59.04      58.81  
                  28.45       58.81 (30.36)                                        
 33 Bauer, Emily G            15 AAAA-ST                58.59      58.84  
                  28.45       58.84 (30.39)                                        
 34 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST                58.05      58.90  
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)                                        
 35 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST                56.65      58.95  
                  28.22       58.95 (30.73)                                        
 36 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST                 57.17      59.04  
                  28.70       59.04 (30.34)                                        
 37 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST                58.09      59.15  
                  28.97       59.15 (30.18)                                        
 38 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AAAA-ST                57.51      59.16  
                  28.03       59.16 (31.13)                                        
 39 Moreno, Samira            15 AAAA-ST                59.38      59.31  
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)                                        
 40 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST                 58.15      59.41  
                  28.68       59.41 (30.73)                                        
 41 Sturm, Maggie E           15 Winning Waters-ST      59.31      59.74  
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)                                        
 42 Cuenca, Kaili I           15 AAAA-ST                55.92    1:00.20  
                  28.14     1:00.20 (32.06)                                        
 43 Herrera, Molly E          17 AAAA-ST              1:00.23    1:00.29  
                  29.47     1:00.29 (30.82)                                        
 44 Leal, Abigail G           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.49    1:00.36  
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)                                        
 44 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 AAAA-ST                57.29    1:00.36  
                  29.40     1:00.36 (30.96)                                        
 46 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST                 58.68    1:00.41  
                  29.15     1:00.41 (31.26)                                        
 47 Galan, Ana L              16 AAAA-ST              1:00.37    1:00.52  
                  29.23     1:00.52 (31.29)                                        
 48 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 AAAA-ST              1:00.25    1:00.69  
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)                                        
 49 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              1:03.27    1:00.79  
                  29.53     1:00.79 (31.26)                                        
 50 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST                59.37    1:01.00  
                  29.10     1:01.00 (31.90)                                        
 51 Hilburn, Mack R           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.30    1:01.05  
                  29.67     1:01.05 (31.38)                                        
 52 Coward, Grace M           17 AAAA-ST                59.35    1:01.12  
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)                                        
 53 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST                58.49    1:01.29  
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 54 Wood, Ashley N            16 AAAA-ST                59.58    1:01.30  
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)                                        
 55 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              1:02.34    1:01.36  
                  29.78     1:01.36 (31.58)                                        
 56 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               1:00.47    1:01.58  
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)                                        
 57 Frantz, Amber N           15 WAVE-ST                59.48    1:01.61  
                  28.88     1:01.61 (32.73)                                        
 58 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST                57.76    1:01.62  
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)                                        
 59 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST              1:02.43    1:01.67  
                  30.05     1:01.67 (31.62)                                        
 60 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST                59.01    1:01.73  
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)                                        
 61 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST                59.81    1:01.79  
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)                                        
 62 de la Pena, Bianca R      18 AAAA-ST              1:00.90    1:02.06  
                  29.39     1:02.06 (32.67)                                        
 63 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              1:01.21    1:02.17  
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)                                        
 64 Villatoro, Amber E        17 AAAA-ST                53.42    1:02.39  
                  29.31     1:02.39 (33.08)                                        
 65 Rouse, Faith G            15 ASC-ST               1:02.46    1:02.76  
                  30.60     1:02.76 (32.16)                                        
 66 Auld, Jordan A            16 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.01    1:03.09  
                  29.76     1:03.09 (33.33)                                        
 67 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST              1:01.76    1:03.65  
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)                                        
 68 Garcia, Victoria V        15 AAAA-ST              1:03.08    1:03.67  
                  30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)                                        
 69 Smith, Hannah L           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.90    1:03.89  
                  30.33     1:03.89 (33.56)                                        
 70 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST                58.96    1:03.92  
                  30.89     1:03.92 (33.03)                                        
 71 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               1:05.54    1:04.27  
                  30.94     1:04.27 (33.33)                                        
 72 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:02.24    1:04.68  
                  30.92     1:04.68 (33.76)                                        
 73 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.28    1:04.71  
                  31.02     1:04.71 (33.69)                                        
 74 Fowler, Kristin T         15 ASC-ST               1:08.84    1:06.31  
                  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)                                        
 75 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST               1:05.22    1:06.62  
                  32.31     1:06.62 (34.31)                                        
 76 Barrera, Annika S         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.72    1:08.20  
                  33.03     1:08.20 (35.17)                                        
 -- Hajduk, Erika L           15 AAAA-ST                56.68         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              1:56.34    1:53.94  
                  26.38       54.96 (28.58)     1:24.29 (29.33)     1:53.94 (29.65)
  2 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:01.15    1:57.38  
                  27.19       56.86 (29.67)     1:27.16 (30.30)     1:57.38 (30.22)
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               1:59.73    1:58.73  
                  26.99       56.84 (29.85)     1:27.66 (30.82)     1:58.73 (31.07)
  4 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               2:01.27    1:58.88  
                  26.51       55.75 (29.24)     1:26.93 (31.18)     1:58.88 (31.95)
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:02.91    2:00.23  
                  27.45       57.99 (30.54)     1:29.53 (31.54)     2:00.23 (30.70)
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              2:01.55    2:01.26  
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)     1:30.40 (31.72)     2:01.26 (30.86)
  7 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               2:02.25    2:03.32  
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:30.83 (32.26)     2:03.32 (32.49)
B - Final
  9 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST              2:04.76    2:00.19  
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)     1:29.55 (31.78)     2:00.19 (30.64)
 10 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST              2:05.30    2:02.90  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.33 (32.33)     2:02.90 (30.57)
 11 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              2:04.66    2:03.41  
                  27.28       58.06 (30.78)     1:30.40 (32.34)     2:03.41 (33.01)
 12 Paratore, Lucy M          17 AQTX-ST              2:04.97    2:03.98  
                  29.21     1:00.57 (31.36)     1:32.60 (32.03)     2:03.98 (31.38)
 13 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              2:05.18    2:03.99  
                  28.91     1:00.46 (31.55)     1:32.52 (32.06)     2:03.99 (31.47)
 14 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:04.34    2:05.27  
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.85 (32.48)     2:05.27 (32.42)
 15 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              2:03.56    2:05.45  
                  29.08     1:00.77 (31.69)     1:33.26 (32.49)     2:05.45 (32.19)
 16 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:05.18    2:07.77  
                  28.58     1:00.93 (32.35)     1:34.45 (33.52)     2:07.77 (33.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              1:53.14    1:56.34  
                  27.03       56.42 (29.39)     1:26.12 (29.70)     1:56.34 (30.22)
  2 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               1:57.01    1:59.73  
                  27.10       57.37 (30.27)     1:28.21 (30.84)     1:59.73 (31.52)
  3 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:01.81    2:01.15  
                  28.54       59.33 (30.79)     1:30.29 (30.96)     2:01.15 (30.86)
  4 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               2:02.74    2:01.27  
                  27.61       58.54 (30.93)     1:30.09 (31.55)     2:01.27 (31.18)
  5 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              2:00.30    2:01.55  
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)     1:29.51 (31.57)     2:01.55 (32.04)
  6 Hajduk, Erika L           15 AAAA-ST              1:59.32    2:01.60  
                  28.39       59.20 (30.81)     1:30.64 (31.44)     2:01.60 (30.96)
  7 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               2:02.39    2:02.25  
                  28.42       58.78 (30.36)     1:30.56 (31.78)     2:02.25 (31.69)
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:00.65    2:02.91  
                  27.99       59.17 (31.18)     1:30.89 (31.72)     2:02.91 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              2:04.53    2:03.56  
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:31.57 (32.20)     2:03.56 (31.99)
 10 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              2:01.12    2:04.00  
                  28.61     1:00.15 (31.54)     1:32.16 (32.01)     2:04.00 (31.84)
 11 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:01.76    2:04.34  
                  28.95     1:00.45 (31.50)     1:32.40 (31.95)     2:04.34 (31.94)
 12 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              2:03.76    2:04.66  
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)     1:31.77 (32.36)     2:04.66 (32.89)
 13 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST              2:02.06    2:04.76  
                  27.54       59.49 (31.95)     1:32.44 (32.95)     2:04.76 (32.32)
 14 Paratore, Lucy M          17 AQTX-ST              2:03.00    2:04.97  
                  29.23     1:00.76 (31.53)     1:33.12 (32.36)     2:04.97 (31.85)
 15 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              1:55.57    2:05.18  
                  29.15     1:01.18 (32.03)     1:33.87 (32.69)     2:05.18 (31.31)
 15 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:00.75    2:05.18  
                  28.69     1:00.58 (31.89)     1:33.20 (32.62)     2:05.18 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST              2:05.89    2:05.30  
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)     1:34.57 (32.80)     2:05.30 (30.73)
 18 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               2:03.39    2:05.32  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:32.89 (32.70)     2:05.32 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 AAAA-ST              2:02.77    2:05.52  
                  29.41     1:01.62 (32.21)     1:33.99 (32.37)     2:05.52 (31.53)
 20 Behling, Trinity R        15 SYS-ST               2:04.98    2:05.54  
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.45)     2:05.54 (32.51)
 21 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              2:10.14    2:05.71  
                  28.94     1:01.28 (32.34)     1:34.13 (32.85)     2:05.71 (31.58)
 22 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:02.13    2:05.81  
                  29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)     1:34.28 (32.60)     2:05.81 (31.53)
 23 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              2:10.02    2:05.99  
                  29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)     1:34.07 (32.63)     2:05.99 (31.92)
 24 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST               1:59.89    2:06.14  
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:33.68 (32.90)     2:06.14 (32.46)
 25 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               2:01.85    2:06.33  
                  29.58     1:01.50 (31.92)     1:34.09 (32.59)     2:06.33 (32.24)
 26 McAllister, Madison A     15 AAAA-ST              2:04.13    2:06.50  
                  29.47     1:01.73 (32.26)     1:34.59 (32.86)     2:06.50 (31.91)
 27 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               1:55.50    2:06.82  
                  29.84     1:01.99 (32.15)     1:34.72 (32.73)     2:06.82 (32.10)
 28 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST              1:53.77    2:06.84  
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)     1:34.54 (32.90)     2:06.84 (32.30)
 28 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST              2:12.19    2:06.84  
                  29.63     1:01.30 (31.67)     1:34.04 (32.74)     2:06.84 (32.80)
 30 Bauer, Emily G            15 AAAA-ST              2:05.67    2:06.97  
                  29.57     1:01.27 (31.70)     1:34.47 (33.20)     2:06.97 (32.50)
 31 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST              2:09.13    2:08.00  
                  29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)     1:35.01 (32.83)     2:08.00 (32.99)
 32 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              2:08.00    2:08.14  
                  29.39     1:01.21 (31.82)     1:34.46 (33.25)     2:08.14 (33.68)
 33 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              2:03.41    2:08.78  
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)     1:35.60 (33.44)     2:08.78 (33.18)
 34 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST              2:09.24    2:09.01  
                  30.47     1:03.63 (33.16)     1:37.25 (33.62)     2:09.01 (31.76)
 35 Romine, Brooke L          18 AAAA-ST              2:10.07    2:09.72  
                  29.74     1:02.71 (32.97)     1:36.56 (33.85)     2:09.72 (33.16)
 36 Yang, Sydney A            15 AQTX-ST              2:04.86    2:09.80  
                  30.05     1:02.74 (32.69)     1:36.07 (33.33)     2:09.80 (33.73)
 37 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AAAA-ST              2:04.26    2:10.15  
                  29.45     1:01.75 (32.30)     1:35.35 (33.60)     2:10.15 (34.80)
 38 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST               2:00.15    2:10.19  
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.96 (33.92)     2:10.19 (33.23)
 39 Lambert, Nalani A         15 AAAA-ST              2:18.26    2:10.38  
                  30.63     1:03.63 (33.00)     1:36.79 (33.16)     2:10.38 (33.59)
 40 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST               2:00.64    2:10.61  
                  29.19     1:02.29 (33.10)     1:36.71 (34.42)     2:10.61 (33.90)
 41 Beach, Kaley              15 AAAA-ST              2:25.46    2:11.20  
                  30.11     1:03.25 (33.14)     1:37.45 (34.20)     2:11.20 (33.75)
 42 Labeau, Sophia A          15 AAAA-ST              2:08.95    2:11.21  
                  29.80     1:03.17 (33.37)     1:37.90 (34.73)     2:11.21 (33.31)
 43 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              2:06.78    2:11.38  
                  30.85     1:04.25 (33.40)     1:38.11 (33.86)     2:11.38 (33.27)
 44 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:13.41    2:11.67  
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:37.68 (34.39)     2:11.67 (33.99)
 45 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              2:09.50    2:11.78  
                  30.92     1:04.93 (34.01)     1:38.23 (33.30)     2:11.78 (33.55)
 46 Sturm, Maggie E           15 Winning Waters-ST    2:09.85    2:12.59  
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:37.18 (34.76)     2:12.59 (35.41)
 47 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST              2:13.80    2:12.80  
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)     1:40.07 (34.95)     2:12.80 (32.73)
 48 Leal, Abigail G           15 AAAA-ST              2:09.84    2:13.55  
                  30.76     1:04.73 (33.97)   2:13.55 (1:08.82)                    
 49 Cuenca, Kaili I           15 AAAA-ST              2:02.58    2:13.65  
                  29.50     1:03.37 (33.87)     1:38.60 (35.23)     2:13.65 (35.05)
 50 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST              2:07.95    2:13.77  
                  29.78     1:04.05 (34.27)     1:39.25 (35.20)     2:13.77 (34.52)
 51 McGrath, Libby L          15 Winning Waters-ST    2:17.16    2:14.23  
                  30.63     1:04.79 (34.16)     1:39.68 (34.89)     2:14.23 (34.55)
 52 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:05.02    2:15.20  
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)     1:40.38 (35.00)     2:15.20 (34.82)
 53 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              2:15.47    2:15.38  
                  30.46     1:04.79 (34.33)     1:40.14 (35.35)     2:15.38 (35.24)
 54 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              2:16.53    2:15.59  
                  32.40     1:06.55 (34.15)     1:41.04 (34.49)     2:15.59 (34.55)
 55 Labardini, Lara           15 NTRO-ST              2:17.64    2:15.98  
                  32.08     1:06.60 (34.52)     1:41.57 (34.97)     2:15.98 (34.41)
 56 Rouse, Faith G            15 ASC-ST               2:12.85    2:17.36  
                  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)     1:41.56 (35.34)     2:17.36 (35.80)
 57 Wood, Ashley N            16 AAAA-ST              2:11.44    2:18.30  
                  30.83     1:05.51 (34.68)     1:42.12 (36.61)     2:18.30 (36.18)
 58 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              2:09.13    2:18.47  
                  31.95     1:06.87 (34.92)     1:42.89 (36.02)     2:18.47 (35.58)
 59 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               2:20.86    2:18.52  
                  32.49     1:07.66 (35.17)     1:43.34 (35.68)     2:18.52 (35.18)
 60 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             2:11.68    2:18.63  
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)     1:44.15 (36.20)     2:18.63 (34.48)
 61 Frantz, Amber N           15 WAVE-ST              2:16.35    2:18.68  
                  30.49     1:05.46 (34.97)     1:42.37 (36.91)     2:18.68 (36.31)
 62 Garcia, Victoria V        15 AAAA-ST              2:18.49    2:19.77  
                  31.42     1:06.39 (34.97)     1:43.56 (37.17)     2:19.77 (36.21)
 63 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:23.02    2:20.85  
                  32.97     1:09.06 (36.09)     1:45.52 (36.46)     2:20.85 (35.33)
 64 Wolf, Trinity K           16 AQTX-ST              2:17.47    2:21.52  
                  31.19     1:07.18 (35.99)     1:44.18 (37.00)     2:21.52 (37.34)
 65 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST              2:13.94    2:22.11  
                  31.46     1:07.40 (35.94)     1:45.27 (37.87)     2:22.11 (36.84)
 66 Smith, Hannah L           15 AAAA-ST              2:21.93    2:22.98  
                  30.97     1:06.89 (35.92)     1:45.52 (38.63)     2:22.98 (37.46)
 67 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 UN-ST                2:22.64    2:25.85  
                  30.60     1:07.17 (36.57)     1:47.01 (39.84)     2:25.85 (38.84)
 68 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:14.45    2:25.91  
                  31.41     1:08.30 (36.89)     1:46.81 (38.51)     2:25.91 (39.10)
 69 Fowler, Kristin T         15 ASC-ST               2:29.49    2:29.21  
                  32.11     1:09.34 (37.23)     1:48.96 (39.62)     2:29.21 (40.25)
 70 Dunn, Margo J             16 AAAA-ST              2:28.77    2:30.14  
                  32.13     1:09.83 (37.70)     1:49.82 (39.99)     2:30.14 (40.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               5:21.03    5:13.05  
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:29.40 (31.01)     2:00.94 (31.54)
        2:32.52 (31.58)     3:04.38 (31.86)     3:36.56 (32.18)     4:08.91 (32.35)
        4:41.17 (32.26)     5:13.05 (31.88)                                        
  2 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST               5:35.74    5:29.50  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:34.47 (33.79)     2:07.99 (33.52)
        2:41.92 (33.93)     3:16.28 (34.36)     3:49.68 (33.40)     4:23.99 (34.31)
        4:57.75 (33.76)     5:29.50 (31.75)                                        
  3 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               5:30.72    5:30.16  
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)     1:37.11 (34.00)     2:11.07 (33.96)
        2:45.09 (34.02)     3:19.14 (34.05)     3:52.48 (33.34)     4:26.05 (33.57)
        4:59.44 (33.39)     5:30.16 (30.72)                                        
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              5:28.67    5:30.25  
                  30.12     1:03.01 (32.89)     1:36.29 (33.28)     2:09.50 (33.21)
        2:42.56 (33.06)     3:16.36 (33.80)     3:49.84 (33.48)     4:25.59 (35.75)
        4:59.51 (33.92)     5:30.25 (30.74)                                        
  5 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST               5:42.70    5:33.67  
                  29.78     1:03.44 (33.66)     1:37.33 (33.89)     2:11.14 (33.81)
        2:44.86 (33.72)     3:19.42 (34.56)     3:53.49 (34.07)     4:27.02 (33.53)
        5:01.05 (34.03)     5:33.67 (32.62)                                        
  6 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              5:43.01    5:34.85  
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:37.66 (34.03)     2:11.67 (34.01)
        2:45.57 (33.90)     3:19.57 (34.00)     3:53.76 (34.19)     4:27.84 (34.08)
        5:01.77 (33.93)     5:34.85 (33.08)                                        
  7 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              5:53.69    5:53.69  
                  30.42     1:04.60 (34.18)     1:39.93 (35.33)     2:15.76 (35.83)
        2:51.86 (36.10)     3:29.03 (37.17)     4:05.26 (36.23)     4:41.99 (36.73)
        5:18.37 (36.38)     5:53.69 (35.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             6:06.41    6:00.11  
                  32.61     1:08.13 (35.52)     1:44.77 (36.64)     2:21.49 (36.72)
        2:58.26 (36.77)     3:35.38 (37.12)     4:12.45 (37.07)     4:49.49 (37.04)
        5:25.88 (36.39)     6:00.11 (34.23)                                        
 10 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST              6:28.25    6:06.13  
                  32.28     1:08.39 (36.11)     1:45.23 (36.84)     2:22.61 (37.38)
        2:59.60 (36.99)     3:36.85 (37.25)     4:14.96 (38.11)     4:52.84 (37.88)
        5:30.78 (37.94)     6:06.13 (35.35)                                        
 11 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               6:11.69    6:07.31  
                  32.66     1:08.45 (35.79)     1:45.65 (37.20)     2:23.36 (37.71)
        3:00.93 (37.57)     3:38.32 (37.39)     4:16.24 (37.92)     4:54.10 (37.86)
        5:31.37 (37.27)     6:07.31 (35.94)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               5:06.36    5:21.03  
                  28.81       59.98 (31.17)     1:31.61 (31.63)     2:03.82 (32.21)
        2:36.56 (32.74)     3:09.21 (32.65)     3:42.05 (32.84)     4:15.12 (33.07)
        4:48.30 (33.18)     5:21.03 (32.73)                                        
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              5:16.61    5:28.67  
                  30.53     1:03.64 (33.11)     1:36.82 (33.18)     2:09.96 (33.14)
        2:42.77 (32.81)     3:15.76 (32.99)     3:49.05 (33.29)     4:22.63 (33.58)
        4:56.30 (33.67)     5:28.67 (32.37)                                        
  3 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               5:31.22    5:30.72  
                  29.63     1:02.67 (33.04)     1:36.24 (33.57)     2:09.86 (33.62)
        2:43.77 (33.91)     3:17.83 (34.06)     3:51.63 (33.80)     4:25.43 (33.80)
        4:58.94 (33.51)     5:30.72 (31.78)                                        
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              5:38.46    5:31.43  
                  29.18     1:02.03 (32.85)     1:35.42 (33.39)     2:09.21 (33.79)
        2:42.85 (33.64)     3:16.57 (33.72)     3:50.77 (34.20)     4:25.34 (34.57)
        4:59.07 (33.73)     5:31.43 (32.36)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              5:34.10    5:34.25  
                  28.26       59.28 (31.02)     1:31.88 (32.60)     2:05.62 (33.74)
        2:39.94 (34.32)     3:14.48 (34.54)     3:49.37 (34.89)     4:24.69 (35.32)
        5:00.06 (35.37)     5:34.25 (34.19)                                        
  6 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST               5:18.98    5:35.74  
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)     1:32.79 (32.33)     2:07.06 (34.27)
        2:40.79 (33.73)     3:15.28 (34.49)     3:50.45 (35.17)     4:26.23 (35.78)
      5:35.74 (1:09.51)                                                            
  7 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST               5:24.72    5:42.70  
                  29.52     1:03.86 (34.34)     1:39.54 (35.68)     2:15.09 (35.55)
        2:50.60 (35.51)     3:25.05 (34.45)     4:00.24 (35.19)     4:35.32 (35.08)
        5:10.55 (35.23)     5:42.70 (32.15)                                        
  8 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              5:47.73    5:43.01  
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)     1:39.93 (34.69)     2:14.43 (34.50)
        2:49.08 (34.65)     3:23.85 (34.77)     3:58.95 (35.10)     4:33.99 (35.04)
        5:09.03 (35.04)     5:43.01 (33.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lambert, Nalani A         15 AAAA-ST              5:55.26    5:48.54  
                  32.18     1:06.34 (34.16)     1:40.83 (34.49)     2:16.21 (35.38)
        2:51.45 (35.24)     3:26.69 (35.24)     4:02.40 (35.71)     4:38.24 (35.84)
        5:14.13 (35.89)     5:48.54 (34.41)                                        
 10 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST              5:50.91    5:51.00  
                  30.34     1:04.38 (34.04)     1:39.32 (34.94)     2:14.64 (35.32)
        2:49.97 (35.33)     3:26.17 (36.20)     4:02.56 (36.39)     4:39.22 (36.66)
        5:15.97 (36.75)     5:51.00 (35.03)                                        
 11 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              6:03.07    5:53.69  
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)     1:42.32 (36.07)     2:18.43 (36.11)
        2:54.42 (35.99)     3:30.66 (36.24)     4:06.89 (36.23)     4:43.86 (36.97)
        5:18.64 (34.78)     5:53.69 (35.05)                                        
 12 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             5:48.65    6:06.41  
                  32.22     1:07.26 (35.04)     1:44.30 (37.04)     2:21.36 (37.06)
        2:59.11 (37.75)     3:36.41 (37.30)     4:13.92 (37.51)     4:52.00 (38.08)
      6:06.41 (1:14.41)                                                            
 13 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               6:08.39    6:11.69  
                  33.29     1:10.20 (36.91)     1:48.39 (38.19)     2:26.75 (38.36)
        3:05.49 (38.74)     3:43.93 (38.44)     4:21.91 (37.98)     4:59.24 (37.33)
        5:35.81 (36.57)     6:11.69 (35.88)                                        
 14 Beach, Kaley              15 AAAA-ST              5:22.12L   6:12.62  
                  33.75     1:11.60 (37.85)     1:49.46 (37.86)     2:27.61 (38.15)
        3:05.55 (37.94)     3:43.46 (37.91)     4:21.30 (37.84)     4:59.11 (37.81)
        5:36.58 (37.47)     6:12.62 (36.04)                                        
 15 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST              6:05.03    6:28.25  
                  32.59     1:09.23 (36.64)     1:48.20 (38.97)     2:27.26 (39.06)
        3:06.70 (39.44)     3:47.23 (40.53)     4:27.91 (40.68)     5:08.44 (40.53)
        5:48.78 (40.34)     6:28.25 (39.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          17 AAAA-ST             11:43.46   11:11.60  
                  30.48     1:03.87 (33.39)     1:37.73 (33.86)     2:11.74 (34.01)
        2:45.81 (34.07)     3:19.86 (34.05)     3:53.89 (34.03)     4:28.00 (34.11)
        5:02.29 (34.29)     5:36.07 (33.78)     6:09.58 (33.51)     6:43.72 (34.14)
        7:17.80 (34.08)     7:51.91 (34.11)     8:25.94 (34.03)     8:59.97 (34.03)
        9:33.43 (33.46)    10:06.62 (33.19)    10:39.57 (32.95)    11:11.60 (32.03)
  2 McAllister, Madison A     15 AAAA-ST             12:06.77   11:41.67  
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:39.67 (34.98)     2:14.71 (35.04)
        2:49.92 (35.21)     3:25.18 (35.26)     4:00.63 (35.45)     4:36.25 (35.62)
        5:11.89 (35.64)     5:47.49 (35.60)     6:22.86 (35.37)     6:58.76 (35.90)
        7:34.11 (35.35)     8:10.02 (35.91)     8:45.61 (35.59)     9:21.20 (35.59)
        9:56.79 (35.59)    10:32.27 (35.48)    11:07.69 (35.42)    11:41.67 (33.98)
  3 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST            12:08.29   12:36.94  
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)     1:48.00 (37.97)     2:26.56 (38.56)
        3:04.82 (38.26)     3:43.60 (38.78)     4:22.49 (38.89)     5:01.12 (38.63)
        5:39.96 (38.84)     6:18.19 (38.23)     6:57.80 (39.61)     7:36.36 (38.56)
        8:15.10 (38.74)     8:53.09 (37.99)     9:30.80 (37.71)    10:09.00 (38.20)
       10:46.80 (37.80)    11:24.52 (37.72)    12:01.57 (37.05)    12:36.94 (35.37)
  4 Barrera, Annika S         15 AAAA-ST             12:25.32   13:00.51  
                  35.11     1:13.50 (38.39)     1:52.27 (38.77)     2:31.31 (39.04)
        3:11.08 (39.77)     3:49.36 (38.28)     4:29.10 (39.74)     5:08.95 (39.85)
        5:48.33 (39.38)     6:28.78 (40.45)     7:08.13 (39.35)     7:47.74 (39.61)
        8:27.52 (39.78)     9:07.10 (39.58)     9:46.55 (39.45)    10:25.72 (39.17)
       11:05.78 (40.06)    11:45.01 (39.23)    12:23.26 (38.25)    13:00.51 (37.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Aly N               17 AAAA-ST             17:40.98   17:44.41  
                  29.01     1:00.31 (31.30)     1:32.09 (31.78)     2:04.03 (31.94)
        2:36.06 (32.03)     3:08.16 (32.10)     3:40.24 (32.08)     4:12.36 (32.12)
        4:44.69 (32.33)     5:17.13 (32.44)     5:49.57 (32.44)     6:22.03 (32.46)
        6:54.62 (32.59)     7:27.03 (32.41)     7:59.49 (32.46)     8:32.06 (32.57)
        9:04.64 (32.58)     9:37.18 (32.54)    10:09.86 (32.68)    10:42.47 (32.61)
       11:14.93 (32.46)    11:47.43 (32.50)    12:19.94 (32.51)    12:52.38 (32.44)
       13:25.08 (32.70)    13:57.81 (32.73)    14:30.51 (32.70)    15:03.12 (32.61)
       15:35.83 (32.71)    16:08.51 (32.68)    16:40.77 (32.26)    17:12.96 (32.19)
       17:44.41 (31.45)
  2 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST             18:59.36   18:29.68  
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)     1:36.24 (33.54)     2:09.69 (33.45)
        2:43.09 (33.40)     3:16.82 (33.73)     3:50.13 (33.31)     4:23.58 (33.45)
        4:57.07 (33.49)     5:31.09 (34.02)     6:04.62 (33.53)     6:38.58 (33.96)
        7:12.19 (33.61)     7:46.01 (33.82)     8:19.78 (33.77)     8:53.38 (33.60)
        9:27.41 (34.03)    10:01.35 (33.94)    10:35.42 (34.07)    11:09.12 (33.70)
       11:43.24 (34.12)    12:17.05 (33.81)    12:51.28 (34.23)    13:25.30 (34.02)
       13:59.54 (34.24)    14:33.90 (34.36)    15:08.20 (34.30)    15:42.69 (34.49)
       16:17.23 (34.54)    16:51.00 (33.77)    17:24.91 (33.91)    17:58.30 (33.39)
       18:29.68 (31.38)
  3 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST             18:17.73   18:36.73  
                  29.97     1:03.04 (33.07)     1:36.17 (33.13)     2:09.80 (33.63)
        2:43.42 (33.62)     3:16.92 (33.50)     3:51.02 (34.10)     4:25.32 (34.30)
        4:59.67 (34.35)     5:33.96 (34.29)     6:08.71 (34.75)     6:43.38 (34.67)
        7:17.68 (34.30)     7:51.94 (34.26)     8:25.86 (33.92)     8:59.70 (33.84)
        9:33.92 (34.22)    10:08.01 (34.09)    10:41.87 (33.86)    11:15.66 (33.79)
       11:49.15 (33.49)    12:23.27 (34.12)    12:57.76 (34.49)    13:32.06 (34.30)
       14:06.29 (34.23)    14:40.76 (34.47)    15:15.08 (34.32)    15:48.84 (33.76)
       16:23.29 (34.45)    16:57.27 (33.98)    17:30.97 (33.70)    18:04.57 (33.60)
       18:36.73 (32.16)
  4 Herrera, Molly E          17 AAAA-ST             19:17.72   19:02.73  
                  31.52     1:06.05 (34.53)     1:40.11 (34.06)     2:14.38 (34.27)
        2:49.41 (35.03)     3:24.19 (34.78)     3:58.88 (34.69)     4:33.23 (34.35)
        5:07.80 (34.57)     5:42.29 (34.49)     6:16.41 (34.12)     6:51.05 (34.64)
        7:25.76 (34.71)     8:00.54 (34.78)     8:35.04 (34.50)     9:10.28 (35.24)
        9:44.87 (34.59)    10:19.90 (35.03)    10:54.65 (34.75)    11:29.54 (34.89)
       12:05.24 (35.70)    12:40.69 (35.45)    13:15.11 (34.42)    13:50.81 (35.70)
       14:26.26 (35.45)    15:01.20 (34.94)    15:36.07 (34.87)    16:10.58 (34.51)
       16:44.95 (34.37)    17:20.26 (35.31)    17:54.82 (34.56)    18:29.18 (34.36)
       19:02.73 (33.55)
  5 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST              18:35.36   19:17.76  
                  30.84     1:05.34 (34.50)     1:40.39 (35.05)     2:15.36 (34.97)
        2:50.56 (35.20)     3:25.61 (35.05)     4:00.79 (35.18)     4:35.88 (35.09)
        5:10.87 (34.99)     5:45.82 (34.95)     6:21.01 (35.19)     6:55.73 (34.72)
        7:30.82 (35.09)     8:06.09 (35.27)     8:41.72 (35.63)     9:16.97 (35.25)
        9:52.42 (35.45)    10:27.73 (35.31)    11:02.96 (35.23)    11:38.30 (35.34)
       12:13.73 (35.43)    12:49.27 (35.54)    13:24.76 (35.49)    14:00.41 (35.65)
       14:35.74 (35.33)    15:11.28 (35.54)    15:47.19 (35.91)    16:22.84 (35.65)
       16:58.56 (35.72)    17:34.01 (35.45)    18:08.80 (34.79)    18:43.70 (34.90)
       19:17.76 (34.06)
  6 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST             20:49.96   19:54.17  
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)     1:46.62 (37.14)     2:22.42 (35.80)
        2:58.53 (36.11)     3:35.11 (36.58)     4:11.22 (36.11)     4:47.17 (35.95)
        5:22.81 (35.64)     5:58.98 (36.17)     6:34.80 (35.82)     7:10.82 (36.02)
        7:46.88 (36.06)     8:23.46 (36.58)     9:00.30 (36.84)     9:36.07 (35.77)
       10:13.00 (36.93)    10:49.18 (36.18)    11:25.95 (36.77)    12:02.59 (36.64)
       12:38.78 (36.19)    13:14.50 (35.72)    13:50.33 (35.83)    14:26.55 (36.22)
       15:03.51 (36.96)    15:40.84 (37.33)    16:16.98 (36.14)    16:53.56 (36.58)
       17:30.38 (36.82)    18:06.77 (36.39)    18:43.23 (36.46)    19:19.37 (36.14)
       19:54.17 (34.80)
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 AAAA-ST             21:02.64   19:55.74  
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)     1:43.09 (36.04)     2:19.65 (36.56)
        2:55.90 (36.25)     3:32.28 (36.38)     4:08.72 (36.44)     4:44.71 (35.99)
        5:20.93 (36.22)     5:57.12 (36.19)     6:33.57 (36.45)     7:09.81 (36.24)
        7:46.10 (36.29)     8:22.55 (36.45)     8:58.91 (36.36)     9:35.94 (37.03)
       10:12.68 (36.74)    10:49.48 (36.80)    11:25.96 (36.48)    12:02.22 (36.26)
       12:38.95 (36.73)    13:15.63 (36.68)    13:52.47 (36.84)    14:29.48 (37.01)
       15:06.74 (37.26)    15:43.39 (36.65)    16:20.40 (37.01)    16:56.56 (36.16)
       17:33.04 (36.48)    18:09.26 (36.22)    18:45.35 (36.09)    19:21.34 (35.99)
       19:55.74 (34.40)
  8 Galan, Ana L              16 AAAA-ST             20:42.41L  19:57.96  
                  32.44     1:07.60 (35.16)     1:43.53 (35.93)     2:19.49 (35.96)
        2:55.34 (35.85)     3:31.69 (36.35)     4:07.56 (35.87)     4:44.15 (36.59)
        5:20.68 (36.53)     5:57.03 (36.35)     6:34.01 (36.98)     7:10.36 (36.35)
        7:46.46 (36.10)     8:22.67 (36.21)     8:57.91 (35.24)     9:34.72 (36.81)
       10:11.77 (37.05)    10:48.49 (36.72)    11:25.56 (37.07)    12:01.98 (36.42)
       12:38.64 (36.66)    13:15.10 (36.46)    13:51.96 (36.86)    14:29.27 (37.31)
       15:06.24 (36.97)    15:43.45 (37.21)    16:20.91 (37.46)    16:58.10 (37.19)
       17:35.61 (37.51)    18:11.96 (36.35)    18:49.26 (37.30)    19:25.54 (36.28)
       19:57.96 (32.42)
  9 Bauer, Emily G            15 AAAA-ST             19:36.33   20:00.08  
                  32.07     1:06.67 (34.60)     1:43.28 (36.61)     2:20.31 (37.03)
        2:56.08 (35.77)     3:31.94 (35.86)     4:07.19 (35.25)     4:43.65 (36.46)
        5:20.16 (36.51)     5:57.10 (36.94)     6:33.14 (36.04)     7:09.68 (36.54)
        7:45.80 (36.12)     8:22.11 (36.31)     8:59.28 (37.17)     9:36.01 (36.73)
       10:13.78 (37.77)    10:50.61 (36.83)    11:27.09 (36.48)    12:04.26 (37.17)
       12:40.71 (36.45)    13:17.19 (36.48)    13:53.56 (36.37)    14:31.12 (37.56)
       15:07.97 (36.85)    15:45.01 (37.04)    16:22.54 (37.53)    16:59.44 (36.90)
       17:35.62 (36.18)    18:12.11 (36.49)    18:49.06 (36.95)    19:25.29 (36.23)
       20:00.08 (34.79)
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST             21:43.70   20:20.25  
                  31.83     1:07.07 (35.24)     1:44.07 (37.00)     2:21.03 (36.96)
        2:58.98 (37.95)     3:36.16 (37.18)     4:13.82 (37.66)     4:51.28 (37.46)
        5:28.67 (37.39)     6:06.15 (37.48)     6:42.97 (36.82)     7:20.69 (37.72)
        7:58.19 (37.50)     8:35.66 (37.47)     9:12.51 (36.85)     9:50.60 (38.09)
       10:27.94 (37.34)    11:05.22 (37.28)    11:42.64 (37.42)    12:19.69 (37.05)
       12:56.79 (37.10)    13:34.21 (37.42)    14:11.62 (37.41)    14:48.98 (37.36)
       15:26.00 (37.02)    16:03.27 (37.27)    16:40.66 (37.39)    17:17.74 (37.08)
       17:55.41 (37.67)    18:32.86 (37.45)    19:09.90 (37.04)    19:45.86 (35.96)
       20:20.25 (34.39)
 11 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST            20:04.58   20:33.58  
                  33.05     1:09.47 (36.42)     1:47.51 (38.04)     2:24.58 (37.07)
        3:02.04 (37.46)     3:40.11 (38.07)     4:17.22 (37.11)     4:54.60 (37.38)
        5:32.51 (37.91)     6:10.07 (37.56)     6:47.56 (37.49)     7:24.95 (37.39)
        8:02.23 (37.28)     8:39.63 (37.40)     9:17.35 (37.72)     9:54.80 (37.45)
       10:32.89 (38.09)    11:10.61 (37.72)    11:48.11 (37.50)    12:25.74 (37.63)
       13:03.17 (37.43)    13:40.64 (37.47)    14:18.32 (37.68)    14:55.57 (37.25)
       15:33.49 (37.92)    16:11.32 (37.83)    16:49.44 (38.12)    17:27.65 (38.21)
       18:05.35 (37.70)    18:43.52 (38.17)    19:21.69 (38.17)    19:59.54 (37.85)
       20:33.58 (34.04)
 12 Hilburn, Mack R           15 AAAA-ST             20:31.11   21:29.35  
                  33.61     1:11.31 (37.70)     1:49.89 (38.58)     2:29.51 (39.62)
        3:08.64 (39.13)     3:47.82 (39.18)     4:26.88 (39.06)     5:05.53 (38.65)
        5:44.24 (38.71)     6:22.18 (37.94)     7:00.73 (38.55)     7:39.19 (38.46)
        8:17.87 (38.68)     8:56.41 (38.54)     9:33.56 (37.15)    10:10.91 (37.35)
       10:48.67 (37.76)    11:27.15 (38.48)    12:05.72 (38.57)    12:44.82 (39.10)
       13:23.89 (39.07)    14:02.74 (38.85)    14:41.66 (38.92)    15:20.73 (39.07)
       15:59.51 (38.78)    16:37.81 (38.30)    17:16.18 (38.37)    17:55.06 (38.88)
       18:34.23 (39.17)    19:13.03 (38.80)    19:51.86 (38.83)    20:29.41 (37.55)
       21:29.35 (59.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              1:02.14      58.35  
                  28.76       58.35 (29.59)                                        
  2 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               1:01.77    1:00.21  
                  29.06     1:00.21 (31.15)                                        
  3 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               1:00.92    1:00.25  
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)                                        
  4 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST              1:03.29    1:00.74  
                  29.37     1:00.74 (31.37)                                        
  5 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              1:01.61    1:01.05  
                  29.61     1:01.05 (31.44)                                        
  6 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               1:01.10    1:01.25  
                  29.58     1:01.25 (31.67)                                        
  7 Waworuntu, Demi K         17 AQTX-ST              1:02.98    1:01.61  
                  29.87     1:01.61 (31.74)                                        
  8 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST              1:00.56    1:01.66  
                  29.99     1:01.66 (31.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              1:03.53    1:01.69  
                  30.49     1:01.69 (31.20)                                        
 10 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              1:04.86    1:02.03  
                  30.15     1:02.03 (31.88)                                        
 11 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              1:03.68    1:03.23  
                  30.29     1:03.23 (32.94)                                        
 12 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               1:06.17    1:05.16  
                  32.19     1:05.16 (32.97)                                        
 13 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:05.60  
                  31.95     1:05.60 (33.65)                                        
 14 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               1:05.81    1:05.67  
                  31.65     1:05.67 (34.02)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:06.06    1:06.05  
                  31.90     1:06.05 (34.15)                                        
 16 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST              1:06.30    1:06.23  
                  30.99     1:06.23 (35.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST              1:02.01    1:00.56  
                  29.48     1:00.56 (31.08)                                        
  2 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 59.41    1:00.92  
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)                                        
  3 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               1:00.40    1:01.10  
                  29.81     1:01.10 (31.29)                                        
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:01.61  
                  30.15     1:01.61 (31.46)                                        
  5 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               1:01.52    1:01.77  
                  29.84     1:01.77 (31.93)                                        
  6 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST                58.78    1:02.14  
                  30.44     1:02.14 (31.70)                                        
  7 Waworuntu, Demi K         17 AQTX-ST              1:01.61    1:02.98  
                  30.79     1:02.98 (32.19)                                        
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST              1:02.00    1:03.29  
                  30.62     1:03.29 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              1:00.32    1:03.53  
                  31.39     1:03.53 (32.14)                                        
 10 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.31    1:03.68  
                  30.54     1:03.68 (33.14)                                        
 11 Mai, Aubrey E             17 AAAA-ST                59.34    1:04.62  
                  31.24     1:04.62 (33.38)                                        
 12 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              1:03.15    1:04.86  
                  31.45     1:04.86 (33.41)                                        
 13 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              1:07.59    1:05.67  
                  32.21     1:05.67 (33.46)                                        
 14 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               1:06.52    1:05.81  
                  31.91     1:05.81 (33.90)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:07.27    1:06.06  
                  32.15     1:06.06 (33.91)                                        
 16 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               1:00.69    1:06.17  
                  32.94     1:06.17 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST              1:05.51    1:06.30  
                  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)                                        
 18 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST               1:06.82    1:06.66  
                  32.47     1:06.66 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST               1:06.61    1:06.77  
                  32.80     1:06.77 (33.97)                                        
 20 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              1:05.11    1:06.78  
                  31.96     1:06.78 (34.82)                                        
 21 Moreno, Samira            15 AAAA-ST              1:05.69   J1:06.78  
                  32.07     1:06.78 (34.71)                                        
 22 Labeau, Sophia A          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.21    1:06.98  
                  32.91     1:06.98 (34.07)                                        
 23 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST              1:09.36    1:06.99  
                  32.91     1:06.99 (34.08)                                        
 24 McAllister, Madison A     15 AAAA-ST              1:06.04    1:07.11  
                  32.71     1:07.11 (34.40)                                        
 25 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              1:02.85    1:07.16  
                  31.96     1:07.16 (35.20)                                        
 26 Romine, Brooke L          18 AAAA-ST              1:03.36    1:07.37  
                  32.79     1:07.37 (34.58)                                        
 27 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 AAAA-ST              1:05.91    1:07.68  
                  33.33     1:07.68 (34.35)                                        
 28 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST              1:01.80    1:07.73  
                  33.30     1:07.73 (34.43)                                        
 29 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.40    1:07.83  
                  32.99     1:07.83 (34.84)                                        
 30 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST              1:04.31    1:07.87  
                  33.10     1:07.87 (34.77)                                        
 31 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.48    1:07.90  
                  32.62     1:07.90 (35.28)                                        
 32 Villatoro, Amber E        17 AAAA-ST              1:03.07    1:08.25  
                  32.83     1:08.25 (35.42)                                        
 32 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.87    1:08.25  
                  33.29     1:08.25 (34.96)                                        
 34 Sturm, Maggie E           15 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.27    1:08.34  
                  33.40     1:08.34 (34.94)                                        
 35 Behling, Trinity R        15 SYS-ST               1:12.29    1:08.67  
                  33.55     1:08.67 (35.12)                                        
 36 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST              1:10.42    1:08.94  
                  33.96     1:08.94 (34.98)                                        
 37 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               1:09.29    1:09.18  
                  33.10     1:09.18 (36.08)                                        
 38 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              1:05.26    1:09.34  
                  33.35     1:09.34 (35.99)                                        
 39 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST              1:04.01    1:09.44  
                  33.44     1:09.44 (36.00)                                        
 40 Leal, Abigail G           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.86    1:10.26  
                  33.79     1:10.26 (36.47)                                        
 41 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AAAA-ST              1:08.34    1:10.32  
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)                                        
 42 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              1:08.35    1:10.38  
                  34.12     1:10.38 (36.26)                                        
 43 Cuenca, Kaili I           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.51    1:10.68  
                  33.72     1:10.68 (36.96)                                        
 44 Smith, Hannah L           15 AAAA-ST              1:12.96    1:10.83  
                  33.90     1:10.83 (36.93)                                        
 45 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              1:07.54    1:11.39  
                  35.32     1:11.39 (36.07)                                        
 46 Wood, Ashley N            16 AAAA-ST              1:10.62    1:11.67  
                  34.96     1:11.67 (36.71)                                        
 47 Barrera, Annika S         15 AAAA-ST              1:11.83    1:12.03  
                  35.43     1:12.03 (36.60)                                        
 48 Labardini, Lara           15 NTRO-ST              1:11.65    1:12.37  
                  35.43     1:12.37 (36.94)                                        
 49 Yang, Sydney A            15 AQTX-ST              1:08.75    1:12.51  
                  34.80     1:12.51 (37.71)                                        
 50 Fowler, Kristin T         15 ASC-ST               1:14.88    1:12.54  
                  35.89     1:12.54 (36.65)                                        
 51 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:07.69    1:12.85  
                  36.12     1:12.85 (36.73)                                        
 52 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              1:06.64    1:12.93  
                  35.49     1:12.93 (37.44)                                        
 53 Garcia, Victoria V        15 AAAA-ST              1:11.98    1:12.99  
                  35.46     1:12.99 (37.53)                                        
 54 McGrath, Libby L          15 Winning Waters-ST    1:14.04    1:13.55  
                  35.83     1:13.55 (37.72)                                        
 55 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST              1:12.57    1:13.82  
                  36.37     1:13.82 (37.45)                                        
 56 Galan, Ana L              16 AAAA-ST              1:25.02L   1:14.33  
                  36.26     1:14.33 (38.07)                                        
 57 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST              1:11.71    1:14.60  
                  35.67     1:14.60 (38.93)                                        
 58 Wolf, Trinity K           16 AQTX-ST              1:13.84    1:16.12  
                  37.42     1:16.12 (38.70)                                        
 59 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:13.67    1:16.95  
                  37.71     1:16.95 (39.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:13.29    2:08.18  
                  30.31     1:02.39 (32.08)     1:35.21 (32.82)     2:08.18 (32.97)
  2 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               2:15.35    2:09.81  
                  30.27     1:02.38 (32.11)     1:36.04 (33.66)     2:09.81 (33.77)
  3 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               2:14.84    2:10.17  
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)     1:37.32 (33.93)     2:10.17 (32.85)
  4 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              2:14.23    2:11.64  
                  31.30     1:04.26 (32.96)     1:38.35 (34.09)     2:11.64 (33.29)
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              2:15.73    2:11.76  
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)     1:37.89 (34.31)     2:11.76 (33.87)
  6 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               2:13.90    2:12.48  
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:39.27 (34.38)     2:12.48 (33.21)
  7 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST              2:17.84    2:18.13  
                  32.97     1:07.87 (34.90)     1:43.21 (35.34)     2:18.13 (34.92)
  8 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:19.73    2:20.23  
                  32.88     1:08.09 (35.21)     1:44.13 (36.04)     2:20.23 (36.10)
B - Final
  9 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               2:20.56    2:17.84  
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)     1:41.95 (35.79)     2:17.84 (35.89)
 10 Moreno, Samira            15 AAAA-ST              2:22.26    2:19.99  
                  32.53     1:08.25 (35.72)     1:45.17 (36.92)     2:19.99 (34.82)
 11 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:23.93    2:21.21  
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)     1:44.65 (36.67)     2:21.21 (36.56)
 12 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:23.77    2:21.68  
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)     1:45.93 (36.06)     2:21.68 (35.75)
 13 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST              2:21.58    2:22.97  
                  32.94     1:08.31 (35.37)     1:45.42 (37.11)     2:22.97 (37.55)
 14 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST               2:25.42    2:24.83  
                  33.41     1:09.90 (36.49)     1:47.50 (37.60)     2:24.83 (37.33)
 15 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              2:27.63    2:25.51  
                  33.74     1:10.11 (36.37)     1:47.74 (37.63)     2:25.51 (37.77)
 -- Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST               2:20.68         DQ  
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)     1:48.28 (38.58)          DQ (39.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 AAAA-ST              2:01.90    2:07.87  
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)     1:34.26 (32.85)     2:07.87 (33.61)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:09.31    2:13.29  
                  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)     1:39.02 (34.27)     2:13.29 (34.27)
  3 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               2:10.16    2:13.90  
                  30.85     1:04.55 (33.70)     1:39.79 (35.24)     2:13.90 (34.11)
  4 Voos, Aly N               17 AAAA-ST              2:10.32    2:13.95  
                  31.78     1:05.20 (33.42)     1:39.97 (34.77)     2:13.95 (33.98)
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              2:09.83    2:14.23  
                  32.87     1:06.58 (33.71)     1:40.89 (34.31)     2:14.23 (33.34)
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               2:13.56    2:14.84  
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)     1:40.02 (35.09)     2:14.84 (34.82)
  7 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               2:10.17    2:15.35  
                  31.55     1:05.35 (33.80)     1:40.08 (34.73)     2:15.35 (35.27)
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              2:13.59    2:15.73  
                  31.44     1:05.28 (33.84)     1:40.62 (35.34)     2:15.73 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST              2:19.18    2:17.84  
                  32.81     1:07.48 (34.67)     1:42.62 (35.14)     2:17.84 (35.22)
 10 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:15.31    2:19.73  
                  32.82     1:07.71 (34.89)     1:43.67 (35.96)     2:19.73 (36.06)
 11 Cuenca, Kaili I           15 AAAA-ST              2:15.74    2:20.10  
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)     1:43.39 (36.35)     2:20.10 (36.71)
 12 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               2:21.52    2:20.56  
                  32.82     1:07.86 (35.04)     1:44.19 (36.33)     2:20.56 (36.37)
 13 Jones, Kaylie M           16 ASC-ST               2:23.82    2:20.68  
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)     1:46.01 (37.28)     2:20.68 (34.67)
 14 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST              2:23.14    2:21.58  
                  33.46     1:08.98 (35.52)     1:45.36 (36.38)     2:21.58 (36.22)
 15 Moreno, Samira            15 AAAA-ST              2:28.32    2:22.26  
                  32.92     1:08.49 (35.57)     1:45.40 (36.91)     2:22.26 (36.86)
 16 Arkin, Claire M           16 ASC-ST               2:16.64    2:22.70  
                  32.12     1:07.91 (35.79)     1:45.26 (37.35)     2:22.70 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:21.12    2:23.77  
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)     1:47.83 (36.71)     2:23.77 (35.94)
 18 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:26.72    2:23.93  
                  32.83     1:08.78 (35.95)     1:46.30 (37.52)     2:23.93 (37.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bauer, Emily G            15 AAAA-ST              2:22.79    2:25.16  
                  34.32     1:10.44 (36.12)     1:47.70 (37.26)     2:25.16 (37.46)
 20 Wendt, Jordan G           17 ASC-ST               2:25.86    2:25.42  
                  34.08     1:11.18 (37.10)     1:48.86 (37.68)     2:25.42 (36.56)
 21 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 AAAA-ST              2:21.47    2:26.73  
                  35.49     1:12.64 (37.15)     1:50.07 (37.43)     2:26.73 (36.66)
 22 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:27.63  
                  33.77     1:10.33 (36.56)     1:48.78 (38.45)     2:27.63 (38.85)
 23 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST              2:21.55    2:28.25  
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)     1:50.89 (38.96)     2:28.25 (37.36)
 24 Coward, Grace M           17 AAAA-ST              2:25.16    2:29.17  
                  35.38     1:12.99 (37.61)     1:51.21 (38.22)     2:29.17 (37.96)
 25 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AAAA-ST              2:28.59    2:30.06  
                  34.72     1:12.12 (37.40)     1:51.02 (38.90)     2:30.06 (39.04)
 26 Leal, Abigail G           15 AAAA-ST              2:33.60    2:31.52  
                  35.42     1:14.11 (38.69)     1:53.00 (38.89)     2:31.52 (38.52)
 27 Wood, Ashley N            16 AAAA-ST              2:33.89    2:34.10  
                  36.00     1:14.76 (38.76)     1:54.58 (39.82)     2:34.10 (39.52)
 28 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:22.45    2:34.40  
                  36.47     1:15.84 (39.37)     1:55.25 (39.41)     2:34.40 (39.15)
 29 Smith, Hannah L           15 AAAA-ST              2:42.39    2:35.35  
                  35.99     1:15.35 (39.36)     1:56.02 (40.67)     2:35.35 (39.33)
 30 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              2:24.75    2:35.36  
                  36.22     1:15.26 (39.04)     1:55.38 (40.12)     2:35.36 (39.98)
 31 Barrera, Annika S         15 AAAA-ST              2:30.48    2:35.72  
                  36.89     1:15.77 (38.88)     1:56.22 (40.45)     2:35.72 (39.50)
 32 Garcia, Victoria V        15 AAAA-ST              2:34.84    2:36.07  
                  36.46     1:15.29 (38.83)     1:55.87 (40.58)     2:36.07 (40.20)
 33 McMurry, Sarah K          16 AAAA-ST              2:31.57    2:36.10  
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)     1:57.28 (40.60)     2:36.10 (38.82)
 34 Fowler, Kristin T         15 ASC-ST               2:42.84    2:36.37  
                  36.37     1:15.88 (39.51)     1:56.31 (40.43)     2:36.37 (40.06)
 35 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:34.60    2:36.65  
                  37.16     1:17.08 (39.92)     1:57.70 (40.62)     2:36.65 (38.95)
 36 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  15 AAAA-ST              2:40.96    2:38.49  
                  36.92     1:16.90 (39.98)     1:58.14 (41.24)     2:38.49 (40.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              1:08.81    1:06.21  
                  31.18     1:06.21 (35.03)                                        
  2 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               1:10.12    1:07.92  
                  32.30     1:07.92 (35.62)                                        
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       18 AAAA-ST              1:09.11    1:08.99  
                  32.59     1:08.99 (36.40)                                        
  4 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               1:12.81    1:09.84  
                  33.59     1:09.84 (36.25)                                        
  5 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              1:10.91    1:10.40  
                  32.88     1:10.40 (37.52)                                        
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              1:12.83    1:11.72  
                  33.63     1:11.72 (38.09)                                        
  7 Coward, Grace M           17 AAAA-ST              1:14.25    1:12.03  
                  33.61     1:12.03 (38.42)                                        
  8 Taylor, Marie R           17 COTA-ST              1:14.20    1:13.72  
                  34.23     1:13.72 (39.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              1:17.13    1:12.89  
                  34.25     1:12.89 (38.64)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:14.53    1:14.07  
                  33.79     1:14.07 (40.28)                                        
 11 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              1:15.21    1:15.14  
                  35.31     1:15.14 (39.83)                                        
 12 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               1:17.90    1:17.23  
                  36.05     1:17.23 (41.18)                                        
 13 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               1:19.44    1:17.34  
                  36.44     1:17.34 (40.90)                                        
 14 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.72    1:17.58  
                  36.85     1:17.58 (40.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Waworuntu, Demi K         17 AQTX-ST              1:09.17    1:10.14  
                  33.99     1:10.14 (36.15)                                        
 -- Rattray, Sara E           17 AQTX-ST              1:06.48    1:11.72  
                  33.96     1:11.72 (37.76)                                        
 -- Yang, Sydney A            15 AQTX-ST              1:20.97    1:18.97  
                  37.11     1:18.97 (41.86)                                        
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 AAAA-ST              1:05.50    1:08.39  
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              1:05.75    1:08.81  
                  32.12     1:08.81 (36.69)                                        
  3 McInturff, Gracen K       18 AAAA-ST              1:05.92    1:09.11  
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)                                        
  4 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               1:08.43    1:10.12  
                  33.04     1:10.12 (37.08)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST              1:10.39    1:10.17  
                  33.66     1:10.17 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.50    1:10.91  
                  33.40     1:10.91 (37.51)                                        
  7 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               1:07.61    1:12.81  
                  34.98     1:12.81 (37.83)                                        
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              1:14.03    1:12.83  
                  34.86     1:12.83 (37.97)                                        
  9 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST              1:10.97    1:12.97  
                  33.91     1:12.97 (39.06)                                        
 10 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               1:11.01    1:13.77  
                  35.53     1:13.77 (38.24)                                        
 11 Taylor, Marie R           17 COTA-ST              1:15.18    1:14.20  
                  34.89     1:14.20 (39.31)                                        
 12 Coward, Grace M           17 AAAA-ST              1:11.71    1:14.25  
                  34.80     1:14.25 (39.45)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:12.10    1:14.53  
                  34.58     1:14.53 (39.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              1:12.75    1:15.21  
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              1:16.46    1:15.81  
                  35.23     1:15.81 (40.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              1:15.70    1:16.49  
                  36.28     1:16.49 (40.21)                                        
 17 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              1:15.98    1:17.10  
                  37.28     1:17.10 (39.82)                                        
 18 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              1:14.37    1:17.13  
                  36.45     1:17.13 (40.68)                                        
 19 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               1:14.79    1:17.90  
                  37.10     1:17.90 (40.80)                                        
 20 Leal, Abigail G           15 AAAA-ST              1:19.19    1:17.91  
                  37.21     1:17.91 (40.70)                                        
 21 Voos, Aly N               17 AAAA-ST              1:18.47    1:18.07  
                  37.27     1:18.07 (40.80)                                        
 22 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              1:17.19    1:18.72  
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)                                        
 23 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               1:09.39    1:19.44  
                  37.46     1:19.44 (41.98)                                        
 24 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              1:15.74    1:19.52  
                  36.92     1:19.52 (42.60)                                        
 25 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.70    1:19.60  
                  38.08     1:19.60 (41.52)                                        
 26 Rouse, Faith G            15 ASC-ST               1:19.77    1:19.78  
                  38.31     1:19.78 (41.47)                                        
 27 Auld, Jordan A            16 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.87    1:19.98  
                  37.60     1:19.98 (42.38)                                        
 28 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST              1:13.41    1:20.09  
                  37.95     1:20.09 (42.14)                                        
 29 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AAAA-ST              1:16.37    1:20.12  
                  38.63     1:20.12 (41.49)                                        
 30 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              1:18.78    1:20.76  
                  39.16     1:20.76 (41.60)                                        
 31 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST              1:17.01    1:21.20  
                  38.44     1:21.20 (42.76)                                        
 32 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              1:15.89    1:21.78  
                  37.95     1:21.78 (43.83)                                        
 33 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              1:24.42    1:21.87  
                  39.31     1:21.87 (42.56)                                        
 34 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:22.68  
                  39.33     1:22.68 (43.35)                                        
 35 Villatoro, Amber E        17 AAAA-ST              1:17.85    1:22.88  
                  39.59     1:22.88 (43.29)                                        
 36 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST               1:20.43    1:23.50  
                  40.14     1:23.50 (43.36)                                        
 37 Galan, Ana L              16 AAAA-ST              1:22.78    1:23.76  
                  39.35     1:23.76 (44.41)                                        
 38 de la Pena, Bianca R      18 AAAA-ST              1:23.26    1:24.17  
                  40.01     1:24.17 (44.16)                                        
 39 Wood, Ashley N            16 AAAA-ST              1:20.97    1:24.33  
                  40.16     1:24.33 (44.17)                                        
 40 McMurry, Sarah K          16 AAAA-ST              1:22.63    1:25.76  
                  40.32     1:25.76 (45.44)                                        
 41 Kellner, Taylor G         17 AAAA-ST              1:26.73    1:27.81  
                  41.61     1:27.81 (46.20)                                        
 42 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               1:25.56    1:28.23  
                  41.64     1:28.23 (46.59)                                        
 43 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 AAAA-ST              1:25.20    1:29.02  
                  42.57     1:29.02 (46.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:29.56    2:26.13  
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)     1:47.67 (37.86)     2:26.13 (38.46)
  2 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               2:29.27    2:27.99  
                  33.20     1:10.50 (37.30)     1:49.86 (39.36)     2:27.99 (38.13)
  3 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               2:33.64    2:28.67  
                  33.54     1:10.39 (36.85)     1:49.24 (38.85)     2:28.67 (39.43)
  4 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               2:31.87    2:30.72  
                  34.16     1:11.61 (37.45)     1:50.92 (39.31)     2:30.72 (39.80)
  5 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST              2:36.28    2:30.75  
                  33.74     1:11.68 (37.94)     1:51.91 (40.23)     2:30.75 (38.84)
  6 Rattray, Sara E           17 AQTX-ST              2:32.29    2:31.41  
                  34.36     1:12.91 (38.55)     1:52.91 (40.00)     2:31.41 (38.50)
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              2:36.51    2:31.92  
                  34.28     1:12.83 (38.55)     1:52.37 (39.54)     2:31.92 (39.55)
  8 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              2:34.60    2:34.27  
                  33.74     1:12.26 (38.52)     1:52.72 (40.46)     2:34.27 (41.55)
B - Final
  9 Richardson, Ellie V       17 AAAA-ST              2:44.14    2:34.56  
                  34.81     1:14.49 (39.68)     1:55.13 (40.64)     2:34.56 (39.43)
 10 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST              2:37.89    2:34.96  
                  34.78     1:14.36 (39.58)     1:55.10 (40.74)     2:34.96 (39.86)
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              2:46.90    2:42.05  
                  37.30     1:18.36 (41.06)     2:00.06 (41.70)     2:42.05 (41.99)
 12 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              2:41.41    2:42.29  
                  34.35     1:14.24 (39.89)     1:57.81 (43.57)     2:42.29 (44.48)
 13 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:43.34    2:43.75  
                  36.17     1:18.24 (42.07)     2:01.69 (43.45)     2:43.75 (42.06)
 14 Lambert, Nalani A         15 AAAA-ST              2:46.23    2:44.36  
                  37.70     1:19.52 (41.82)     2:01.93 (42.41)     2:44.36 (42.43)
 15 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              2:41.46    2:45.79  
                  37.24     1:19.37 (42.13)     2:02.84 (43.47)     2:45.79 (42.95)
 16 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              2:46.89    2:47.40  
                  38.67     1:21.06 (42.39)     2:03.72 (42.66)     2:47.40 (43.68)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               2:23.23    2:29.27  
                  33.50     1:12.21 (38.71)     1:51.06 (38.85)     2:29.27 (38.21)
  2 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:22.57    2:29.56  
                  33.30     1:10.98 (37.68)     1:50.02 (39.04)     2:29.56 (39.54)
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               2:25.33    2:31.87  
                  34.30     1:12.65 (38.35)     1:51.99 (39.34)     2:31.87 (39.88)
  4 Rattray, Sara E           17 AQTX-ST              2:24.65    2:32.29  
                  34.54     1:13.40 (38.86)     1:52.80 (39.40)     2:32.29 (39.49)
  5 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               2:28.04    2:33.64  
                  34.89     1:12.84 (37.95)     1:53.21 (40.37)     2:33.64 (40.43)
  6 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              2:29.80    2:34.60  
                  33.50     1:11.99 (38.49)     1:51.43 (39.44)     2:34.60 (43.17)
  7 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST              2:33.10    2:36.28  
                  36.71     1:15.87 (39.16)     1:56.07 (40.20)     2:36.28 (40.21)
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              2:34.51    2:36.51  
                  35.08     1:14.81 (39.73)     1:55.41 (40.60)     2:36.51 (41.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orris, Addie S            15 NTRO-ST              3:00.76L   2:37.89  
                  34.90     1:15.02 (40.12)     1:56.54 (41.52)     2:37.89 (41.35)
 10 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              2:48.07    2:41.41  
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)     1:57.26 (42.99)     2:41.41 (44.15)
 11 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              2:39.58    2:41.46  
                  35.65     1:16.65 (41.00)     1:58.35 (41.70)     2:41.46 (43.11)
 12 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:36.01    2:43.34  
                  36.42     1:18.30 (41.88)     2:00.79 (42.49)     2:43.34 (42.55)
 13 Richardson, Ellie V       17 AAAA-ST              2:40.22    2:44.14  
                  36.59     1:19.10 (42.51)     2:02.33 (43.23)     2:44.14 (41.81)
 14 Lambert, Nalani A         15 AAAA-ST              2:59.14    2:46.23  
                  39.01     1:21.73 (42.72)     2:03.72 (41.99)     2:46.23 (42.51)
 15 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              2:50.35    2:46.89  
                  39.18     1:21.23 (42.05)     2:04.51 (43.28)     2:46.89 (42.38)
 16 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              2:41.73    2:46.90  
                  38.49     1:20.62 (42.13)     2:03.63 (43.01)     2:46.90 (43.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGrath, Libby L          15 Winning Waters-ST    2:43.07    2:48.57  
                  38.38     1:20.74 (42.36)     2:03.66 (42.92)     2:48.57 (44.91)
 18 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST              2:38.82    2:50.17  
                  39.55     1:22.60 (43.05)     2:06.25 (43.65)     2:50.17 (43.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              2:41.42    2:50.20  
                  39.37     1:23.05 (43.68)     2:06.69 (43.64)     2:50.20 (43.51)
 20 Rouse, Faith G            15 ASC-ST               2:49.74    2:50.35  
                  39.13     1:22.56 (43.43)     2:06.27 (43.71)     2:50.35 (44.08)
 21 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              2:49.64    2:50.39  
                  41.46     1:24.03 (42.57)     2:07.72 (43.69)     2:50.39 (42.67)
 22 Petersen, Kari N          17 AAAA-ST              2:48.70    2:50.75  
                  40.24     1:23.84 (43.60)     2:08.39 (44.55)     2:50.75 (42.36)
 23 White, Sydney D           15 WAVE-ST              3:01.22    2:54.57  
                  40.10     1:24.80 (44.70)     2:11.37 (46.57)     2:54.57 (43.20)
 24 Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              2:54.80    2:57.43  
                  41.68     1:25.80 (44.12)     2:10.97 (45.17)     2:57.43 (46.46)
 25 Galan, Ana L              16 AAAA-ST              3:01.93    2:58.75  
                  40.10     1:25.18 (45.08)     2:12.36 (47.18)     2:58.75 (46.39)
 26 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST               2:43.67    2:59.09  
                  40.38     1:26.01 (45.63)     2:13.61 (47.60)     2:59.09 (45.48)
 27 Dunn, Margo J             16 AAAA-ST              3:03.89    3:01.93  
                  38.16     1:23.73 (45.57)     2:13.16 (49.43)     3:01.93 (48.77)
 28 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              3:00.68    3:05.26  
                  41.54     1:27.34 (45.80)     2:16.09 (48.75)     3:05.26 (49.17)
 29 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             2:54.45    3:08.43  
                  43.78     1:32.16 (48.38)     2:21.26 (49.10)     3:08.43 (47.17)
 -- Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              2:26.08         DQ  
                  33.49     1:11.61 (38.12)     1:51.08 (39.47)          DQ (40.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST                 59.64      58.17  
                  27.33       58.17 (30.84)                                        
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 AAAA-ST              1:00.37      58.77  
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
  3 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST                59.83      58.89  
                  27.46       58.89 (31.43)                                        
  4 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               1:01.55      59.32  
                  27.78       59.32 (31.54)                                        
  5 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.30    1:00.05  
                  27.72     1:00.05 (32.33)                                        
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               1:01.52    1:00.27  
                  27.86     1:00.27 (32.41)                                        
  7 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              1:00.89    1:00.32  
                  28.30     1:00.32 (32.02)                                        
  8 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              1:01.47    1:00.41  
                  28.43     1:00.41 (31.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.07      59.57  
                  28.24       59.57 (31.33)                                        
 10 Waworuntu, Demi K         17 AQTX-ST              1:01.76    1:00.56  
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)                                        
 11 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.68    1:01.70  
                  28.81     1:01.70 (32.89)                                        
 12 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.55    1:01.91  
                  29.29     1:01.91 (32.62)                                        
 13 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               1:02.76    1:02.18  
                  29.60     1:02.18 (32.58)                                        
 14 Paratore, Lucy M          17 AQTX-ST              1:02.86    1:02.25  
                  28.95     1:02.25 (33.30)                                        
 15 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               1:02.85    1:02.64  
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)                                        
 -- Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              1:02.75         DQ  
                  29.68          DQ (33.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST                 58.89      59.64  
                  28.20       59.64 (31.44)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              1:00.99      59.83  
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)                                        
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        17 AAAA-ST                57.92    1:00.37  
                  28.35     1:00.37 (32.02)                                        
  4 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST                58.70    1:00.89  
                  28.64     1:00.89 (32.25)                                        
  5 Mai, Aubrey E             17 AAAA-ST                58.22    1:01.16  
                  29.71     1:01.16 (31.45)                                        
  6 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              1:04.64    1:01.30  
                  28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)                                        
  7 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST                59.27    1:01.47  
                  28.87     1:01.47 (32.60)                                        
  8 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               1:02.16    1:01.52  
                  28.54     1:01.52 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST                 58.80    1:01.55  
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
 10 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.68    1:01.68  
                  28.83     1:01.68 (32.85)                                        
 11 Waworuntu, Demi K         17 AQTX-ST              1:01.14    1:01.76  
                  28.80     1:01.76 (32.96)                                        
 12 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.09    1:02.07  
                  29.26     1:02.07 (32.81)                                        
 13 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST                58.77    1:02.55  
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)                                        
 14 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:02.75  
                  29.48     1:02.75 (33.27)                                        
 15 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST                 58.95    1:02.76  
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)                                        
 16 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               1:03.27    1:02.85  
                  29.39     1:02.85 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paratore, Lucy M          17 AQTX-ST                59.02    1:02.86  
                  29.21     1:02.86 (33.65)                                        
 18 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               1:01.42    1:03.33  
                  29.63     1:03.33 (33.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rattray, Sara E           17 AQTX-ST              1:05.71    1:03.37  
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)                                        
 20 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               1:01.15    1:03.47  
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)                                        
 21 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               1:04.30    1:03.54  
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)                                        
 22 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST              1:01.03    1:04.20  
                  29.86     1:04.20 (34.34)                                        
 23 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.80    1:04.28  
                  30.17     1:04.28 (34.11)                                        
 24 Sahota, Riya K            15 AAAA-ST              1:04.62    1:05.13  
                  30.53     1:05.13 (34.60)                                        
 25 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              1:08.89    1:05.24  
                  30.76     1:05.24 (34.48)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:05.17    1:05.25  
                  30.08     1:05.25 (35.17)                                        
 27 Rutledge, Miko H          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.17    1:05.34  
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)                                        
 28 Behling, Trinity R        15 SYS-ST               1:06.22    1:05.41  
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)                                        
 29 Richardson, Ellie V       17 AAAA-ST              1:03.63    1:05.58  
                  30.20     1:05.58 (35.38)                                        
 30 Yang, Sydney A            15 AQTX-ST              1:04.18    1:05.67  
                  30.68     1:05.67 (34.99)                                        
 31 Romine, Brooke L          18 AAAA-ST              1:06.83    1:05.75  
                  30.43     1:05.75 (35.32)                                        
 32 McAllister, Madison A     15 AAAA-ST              1:07.05    1:05.78  
                  30.49     1:05.78 (35.29)                                        
 33 Galan, Ana L              16 AAAA-ST              1:08.55    1:06.02  
                  30.99     1:06.02 (35.03)                                        
 34 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST              1:09.36    1:06.71  
                  30.24     1:06.71 (36.47)                                        
 35 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              1:08.01    1:07.05  
                  31.11     1:07.05 (35.94)                                        
 36 Garcia, Elena E           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.27    1:07.60  
                  29.90     1:07.60 (37.70)                                        
 37 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST               1:07.01    1:07.75  
                  32.21     1:07.75 (35.54)                                        
 38 Moreno, Samira            15 AAAA-ST              1:08.26    1:07.78  
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
 39 Harrell, Layla R          16 AAAA-ST              1:07.49    1:08.02  
                  30.45     1:08.02 (37.57)                                        
 40 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:11.48    1:08.12  
                  31.32     1:08.12 (36.80)                                        
 41 Petersen, Kari N          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.75    1:08.17  
                  32.32     1:08.17 (35.85)                                        
 42 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:03.66    1:08.26  
                  31.97     1:08.26 (36.29)                                        
 43 Bauer, Emily G            15 AAAA-ST              1:12.63    1:08.31  
                  31.97     1:08.31 (36.34)                                        
 44 Beach, Kaley              15 AAAA-ST              1:11.01    1:09.03  
                  31.76     1:09.03 (37.27)                                        
 45 Cuenca, Kaili I           15 AAAA-ST              1:11.05    1:09.11  
                  31.30     1:09.11 (37.81)                                        
 46 Sansano, Rachel B         18 AAAA-ST              1:10.85    1:09.63  
                  31.24     1:09.63 (38.39)                                        
 47 Villatoro, Amber E        17 AAAA-ST              1:06.29    1:10.62  
                  32.42     1:10.62 (38.20)                                        
 48 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              1:06.78    1:10.92  
                  33.01     1:10.92 (37.91)                                        
 49 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:11.39  
                  32.50     1:11.39 (38.89)                                        
 50 Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              1:09.00    1:11.43  
                  33.13     1:11.43 (38.30)                                        
 51 Leal, Abigail G           15 AAAA-ST              1:12.76    1:11.44  
                  33.23     1:11.44 (38.21)                                        
 52 Wood, Ashley N            16 AAAA-ST              1:12.30    1:11.95  
                  32.89     1:11.95 (39.06)                                        
 53 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:06.02    1:12.12  
                  33.16     1:12.12 (38.96)                                        
 54 Labardini, Lara           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.11    1:12.82  
                  33.78     1:12.82 (39.04)                                        
 55 Barrera, Annika S         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.58    1:13.05  
                  34.45     1:13.05 (38.60)                                        
 -- Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               1:06.12         DQ  
                  30.38          DQ (36.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              2:18.40    2:08.97  
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:35.54 (34.36)     2:08.97 (33.43)
  2 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:15.79    2:11.00  
                  29.86     1:03.13 (33.27)     1:37.04 (33.91)     2:11.00 (33.96)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:13.96    2:11.13  
                  28.57     1:01.00 (32.43)     1:35.41 (34.41)     2:11.13 (35.72)
  4 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:19.17    2:13.34  
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)     1:36.24 (34.69)     2:13.34 (37.10)
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:26.07    2:18.10  
                  28.90     1:03.64 (34.74)     1:40.41 (36.77)     2:18.10 (37.69)
  6 Behling, Trinity R        15 SYS-ST               2:25.73    2:24.59  
                  31.40     1:07.59 (36.19)     1:46.15 (38.56)     2:24.59 (38.44)
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              2:25.72    2:24.91  
                  30.90     1:07.66 (36.76)     1:46.42 (38.76)     2:24.91 (38.49)
  8 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               2:25.36    2:25.40  
                  32.40     1:09.80 (37.40)     1:48.93 (39.13)     2:25.40 (36.47)
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:28.40    2:20.48  
                  30.39     1:05.37 (34.98)     1:42.48 (37.11)     2:20.48 (38.00)
 10 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:39.29    2:37.44  
                  33.16     1:12.53 (39.37)     1:56.09 (43.56)     2:37.44 (41.35)
 11 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             2:46.98    2:46.83  
                  36.36     1:19.16 (42.80)     2:04.14 (44.98)     2:46.83 (42.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Yang, Sydney A            15 AQTX-ST              2:20.38    2:23.39  
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)     1:45.85 (38.30)     2:23.39 (37.54)
 -- Paratore, Lucy M          17 AQTX-ST              2:15.32    2:26.81  
                  32.13     1:08.82 (36.69)     1:48.18 (39.36)     2:26.81 (38.63)
 -- Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              2:30.13    2:38.66  
                  33.97     1:13.91 (39.94)     1:56.53 (42.62)     2:38.66 (42.13)
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              2:11.21    2:13.96  
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)     1:38.89 (34.64)     2:13.96 (35.07)
  2 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               2:13.34    2:14.65  
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)     1:39.25 (35.63)     2:14.65 (35.40)
  3 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:08.28    2:15.79  
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)     1:40.58 (34.90)     2:15.79 (35.21)
  4 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               2:10.11    2:17.19  
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)     1:41.35 (35.59)     2:17.19 (35.84)
  5 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              2:11.60    2:18.40  
                  30.47     1:05.41 (34.94)     1:42.15 (36.74)     2:18.40 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              2:22.25    2:18.95  
                  30.89     1:05.71 (34.82)     1:42.07 (36.36)     2:18.95 (36.88)
  7 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:06.48    2:19.17  
                  29.65     1:04.15 (34.50)     1:40.49 (36.34)     2:19.17 (38.68)
  8 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST              2:52.78L   2:19.73  
                  30.97     1:06.11 (35.14)     1:42.22 (36.11)     2:19.73 (37.51)
  9 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               2:25.12    2:25.36  
                  32.41     1:10.73 (38.32)     1:48.68 (37.95)     2:25.36 (36.68)
 10 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              2:24.70    2:25.72  
                  31.62     1:08.73 (37.11)     1:47.42 (38.69)     2:25.72 (38.30)
 11 Behling, Trinity R        15 SYS-ST               2:24.39    2:25.73  
                  31.73     1:09.28 (37.55)     1:47.38 (38.10)     2:25.73 (38.35)
 12 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:12.38    2:26.07  
                  30.35     1:05.99 (35.64)     1:45.05 (39.06)     2:26.07 (41.02)
 13 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:26.79    2:26.24  
                  31.88     1:08.86 (36.98)     1:47.47 (38.61)     2:26.24 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Labeau, Sophia A          15 AAAA-ST              2:38.80    2:28.05  
                  33.01     1:09.83 (36.82)     1:49.11 (39.28)     2:28.05 (38.94)
 15 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:20.64    2:28.40  
                  32.36     1:09.94 (37.58)     1:48.97 (39.03)     2:28.40 (39.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 AAAA-ST              2:30.23    2:28.91  
                  33.23     1:11.77 (38.54)     1:50.94 (39.17)     2:28.91 (37.97)
 17 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              2:27.12    2:37.65  
                  34.53     1:14.26 (39.73)     1:56.01 (41.75)     2:37.65 (41.64)
 18 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:46.63    2:39.29  
                  34.10     1:13.59 (39.49)     1:57.82 (44.23)     2:39.29 (41.47)
 19 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:33.33    2:41.77  
                  34.00     1:12.03 (38.03)     1:56.26 (44.23)     2:41.77 (45.51)
 20 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             2:44.93    2:46.98  
                  36.33     1:19.58 (43.25)     2:03.90 (44.32)     2:46.98 (43.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              2:05.61    2:04.09  
                  27.60       58.80 (31.20)     1:34.33 (35.53)     2:04.09 (29.76)
  2 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              2:08.98    2:05.05  
                  27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:35.81 (37.06)     2:05.05 (29.24)
  3 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               2:12.80    2:09.94  
                  28.20     1:00.28 (32.08)     1:39.54 (39.26)     2:09.94 (30.40)
  4 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              2:14.95    2:12.19  
                  27.87     1:02.75 (34.88)     1:39.79 (37.04)     2:12.19 (32.40)
  5 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              2:17.64    2:12.22  
                  28.11     1:01.71 (33.60)     1:42.41 (40.70)     2:12.22 (29.81)
  6 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               2:15.47    2:12.50  
                  27.79     1:01.17 (33.38)     1:41.16 (39.99)     2:12.50 (31.34)
  7 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              2:14.84    2:14.31  
                  28.53     1:03.79 (35.26)     1:42.61 (38.82)     2:14.31 (31.70)
  8 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               2:17.31    2:18.11  
                  27.78     1:01.26 (33.48)     1:44.96 (43.70)     2:18.11 (33.15)
B - Final
  9 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               2:20.49    2:13.71  
                  27.70     1:03.43 (35.73)     1:41.75 (38.32)     2:13.71 (31.96)
 10 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.73    2:14.09  
                  28.66     1:02.10 (33.44)     1:42.93 (40.83)     2:14.09 (31.16)
 11 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              2:18.36    2:15.21  
                  29.32     1:03.34 (34.02)     1:44.51 (41.17)     2:15.21 (30.70)
 12 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              2:18.19    2:15.26  
                  29.11     1:03.01 (33.90)     1:44.59 (41.58)     2:15.26 (30.67)
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              2:19.86    2:15.95  
                  29.18     1:02.15 (32.97)     1:45.21 (43.06)     2:15.95 (30.74)
 14 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:19.66    2:17.90  
                  29.36     1:04.76 (35.40)     1:45.78 (41.02)     2:17.90 (32.12)
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              2:22.20    2:21.55  
                  28.89     1:04.88 (35.99)     1:46.83 (41.95)     2:21.55 (34.72)
 16 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:21.40    2:22.31  
                  28.28     1:05.87 (37.59)     1:51.00 (45.13)     2:22.31 (31.31)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clifton, Maddie L         19 AAAA-ST              2:06.95    2:05.61  
                  27.41       58.28 (30.87)     1:35.51 (37.23)     2:05.61 (30.10)
  2 Hale, Alicia K            30 AAAA-ST              2:06.47    2:08.98  
                  28.34     1:00.92 (32.58)     1:38.64 (37.72)     2:08.98 (30.34)
  3 Roberto, Julia C          16 ASC-ST               2:08.09    2:12.80  
                  28.72     1:02.59 (33.87)     1:42.51 (39.92)     2:12.80 (30.29)
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         15 AAAA-ST              2:17.69    2:14.84  
                  28.62     1:04.41 (35.79)     1:43.13 (38.72)     2:14.84 (31.71)
  5 Carter, Kathryn G         16 AAAA-ST              2:16.74    2:14.95  
                  29.12     1:05.41 (36.29)     1:42.45 (37.04)     2:14.95 (32.50)
  6 Anthony, Delaney E        16 ASC-ST               2:14.78    2:15.47  
                  29.12     1:02.80 (33.68)     1:44.42 (41.62)     2:15.47 (31.05)
  7 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               2:18.43    2:17.31  
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)     1:44.90 (42.56)     2:17.31 (32.41)
  8 McInturff, Gracen K       18 AAAA-ST              2:12.72    2:17.42  
                  30.32     1:05.64 (35.32)     1:44.83 (39.19)     2:17.42 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              2:17.06    2:17.64  
                  28.83     1:03.43 (34.60)     1:45.70 (42.27)     2:17.64 (31.94)
 10 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              2:22.83    2:18.19  
                  30.31     1:04.94 (34.63)     1:46.58 (41.64)     2:18.19 (31.61)
 11 Guinan, Georgia E         17 AAAA-ST              2:13.06    2:18.36  
                  30.10     1:05.63 (35.53)     1:46.35 (40.72)     2:18.36 (32.01)
 12 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:17.95    2:19.66  
                  30.45     1:06.15 (35.70)     1:47.95 (41.80)     2:19.66 (31.71)
 13 Salter, Alyssa K          17 AAAA-ST              2:19.51    2:19.84  
                  30.15     1:07.04 (36.89)     1:46.88 (39.84)     2:19.84 (32.96)
 14 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              2:18.97    2:19.86  
                  30.15     1:04.80 (34.65)     1:48.59 (43.79)     2:19.86 (31.27)
 15 Simpson, Brookie L        16 ASC-ST               2:14.85    2:20.49  
                  29.53     1:06.40 (36.87)     1:46.86 (40.46)     2:20.49 (33.63)
 16 Walpole, Sarah E          17 AAAA-ST              2:18.02    2:20.73  
                  30.00     1:05.82 (35.82)     1:48.27 (42.45)     2:20.73 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gianotti, Emily J         15 AAAA-ST              2:20.16    2:21.40  
                  29.17     1:06.60 (37.43)     1:50.79 (44.19)     2:21.40 (30.61)
 18 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST              2:21.01    2:21.89  
                  30.08     1:05.16 (35.08)     1:47.51 (42.35)     2:21.89 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              2:23.72    2:22.20  
                  29.51     1:06.37 (36.86)     1:47.36 (40.99)     2:22.20 (34.84)
 20 Rankin, Claire N          17 AAAA-ST              2:16.95    2:22.22  
                  30.96     1:09.46 (38.50)     1:51.47 (42.01)     2:22.22 (30.75)
 21 Petersen, Kari N          17 AAAA-ST              2:20.34    2:22.44  
                  31.67     1:09.34 (37.67)     1:50.68 (41.34)     2:22.44 (31.76)
 22 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              2:21.71    2:22.79  
                  30.60     1:05.77 (35.17)     1:48.77 (43.00)     2:22.79 (34.02)
 23 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               2:21.73    2:22.92  
                  30.09     1:07.96 (37.87)     1:50.25 (42.29)     2:22.92 (32.67)
 24 Porter, Ella E            15 AAAA-ST              2:27.11    2:24.32  
                  30.44     1:06.93 (36.49)     1:51.52 (44.59)     2:24.32 (32.80)
 25 Cox, Jessica L            17 AAAA-ST              2:20.51    2:24.65  
                  32.25     1:10.31 (38.06)     1:51.95 (41.64)     2:24.65 (32.70)
 26 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       17 ASC-ST               2:09.43    2:24.89  
                  30.96     1:08.76 (37.80)     1:51.54 (42.78)     2:24.89 (33.35)
 27 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:22.33    2:25.14  
                  30.12     1:08.06 (37.94)     1:53.43 (45.37)     2:25.14 (31.71)
 28 Romine, Brooke L          18 AAAA-ST              2:24.28    2:25.50  
                  30.83     1:06.90 (36.07)     1:52.79 (45.89)     2:25.50 (32.71)
 29 Weiss, Megan M            17 ASC-ST               2:24.71    2:27.07  
                  31.88     1:11.37 (39.49)     1:55.93 (44.56)     2:27.07 (31.14)
 30 Straface, Josie R         15 ASC-ST               2:25.61    2:28.03  
                  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:52.60 (46.02)     2:28.03 (35.43)
 31 Villatoro, Amber E        17 AAAA-ST              2:14.25    2:29.39  
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)   2:29.39 (1:22.77)                    
 32 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     17 AAAA-ST              2:24.90    2:29.59  
                  30.51     1:08.99 (38.48)     1:55.69 (46.70)     2:29.59 (33.90)
 33 Salter, Ashley E          17 AAAA-ST              2:31.84    2:30.16  
                  30.67     1:10.34 (39.67)     1:57.18 (46.84)     2:30.16 (32.98)
 34 Richardson, Ellie V       17 AAAA-ST              2:27.95    2:30.58  
                  31.21     1:11.22 (40.01)     1:54.92 (43.70)     2:30.58 (35.66)
 35 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              2:34.48    2:33.49  
                  32.01     1:10.88 (38.87)     1:58.21 (47.33)     2:33.49 (35.28)
 36 Lozano, Hannah M          16 AAAA-ST              2:29.35    2:35.14  
                  32.31     1:08.69 (36.38)     1:57.45 (48.76)     2:35.14 (37.69)
 37 Garcia, Victoria V        15 AAAA-ST              2:36.76    2:39.88  
                  33.16     1:12.57 (39.41)     2:01.95 (49.38)     2:39.88 (37.93)
 38 McMurry, Sarah K          16 AAAA-ST              2:41.21    2:41.44  
                  33.18     1:15.21 (42.03)     2:02.41 (47.20)     2:41.44 (39.03)
 39 Fowler, Kristin T         15 ASC-ST               2:47.92    2:44.77  
                  36.06     1:14.88 (38.82)     2:05.76 (50.88)     2:44.77 (39.01)
 40 Barrera, Annika S         15 AAAA-ST              2:38.85    2:47.73  
                  34.76     1:14.55 (39.79)     2:11.16 (56.61)     2:47.73 (36.57)
 41 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 UN-ST                2:43.78    2:48.96  
                  34.82     1:20.91 (46.09)     2:11.47 (50.56)     2:48.96 (37.49)
 -- Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              2:24.32         DQ  
                  32.94     1:10.78 (37.84)     1:54.88 (44.10)          DQ (33.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           15 AAAA-ST              4:39.64    4:34.73  
                  30.56     1:03.56 (33.00)     1:38.94 (35.38)     2:13.78 (34.84)
        2:54.94 (41.16)     3:34.97 (40.03)     4:06.01 (31.04)     4:34.73 (28.72)
  2 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              4:51.84    4:35.50  
                  28.77     1:01.91 (33.14)     1:37.03 (35.12)     2:12.99 (35.96)
        2:53.60 (40.61)     3:33.90 (40.30)     4:05.35 (31.45)     4:35.50 (30.15)
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               4:43.96    4:36.10  
                  30.08     1:04.99 (34.91)     1:40.20 (35.21)     2:16.28 (36.08)
        2:55.54 (39.26)     3:36.30 (40.76)     4:06.82 (30.52)     4:36.10 (29.28)
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              4:43.78    4:41.31  
                  29.28     1:02.67 (33.39)     1:37.88 (35.21)     2:13.24 (35.36)
        2:54.00 (40.76)     3:36.19 (42.19)     4:08.51 (32.32)     4:41.31 (32.80)
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              4:59.68    4:50.33  
                  30.72     1:05.39 (34.67)     1:41.23 (35.84)     2:17.12 (35.89)
        3:01.22 (44.10)     3:45.82 (44.60)     4:18.84 (33.02)     4:50.33 (31.49)
  6 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               4:55.74    4:52.48  
                  31.35     1:06.54 (35.19)     1:45.70 (39.16)     2:24.98 (39.28)
        3:05.39 (40.41)     3:46.50 (41.11)     4:20.24 (33.74)     4:52.48 (32.24)
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              5:02.24    4:57.91  
                  30.59     1:07.20 (36.61)     1:46.63 (39.43)     2:26.10 (39.47)
        3:08.48 (42.38)     3:52.45 (43.97)     4:25.96 (33.51)     4:57.91 (31.95)
  8 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              4:54.23    5:00.23  
                  31.81     1:07.11 (35.30)     1:46.17 (39.06)     2:23.89 (37.72)
        3:07.86 (43.97)     3:51.80 (43.94)     4:27.12 (35.32)     5:00.23 (33.11)
B - Final
  9 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST              5:11.82    5:04.61  
                  33.66     1:13.53 (39.87)     1:51.35 (37.82)     2:27.89 (36.54)
        3:12.52 (44.63)     3:56.96 (44.44)     4:31.77 (34.81)     5:04.61 (32.84)
 10 Lambert, Nalani A         15 AAAA-ST              5:11.88    5:08.76  
                  33.41     1:11.45 (38.04)     1:50.12 (38.67)     2:29.06 (38.94)
        3:14.27 (45.21)     3:58.69 (44.42)     4:34.55 (35.86)     5:08.76 (34.21)
 11 Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              5:17.55    5:14.81  
                  33.71     1:10.75 (37.04)     1:50.12 (39.37)     2:29.84 (39.72)
        3:15.53 (45.69)     4:04.22 (48.69)     4:39.83 (35.61)     5:14.81 (34.98)
 12 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             5:42.50    5:31.03  
                  35.64     1:18.11 (42.47)     2:00.53 (42.42)     2:42.64 (42.11)
        3:31.04 (48.40)     4:19.48 (48.44)     4:56.26 (36.78)     5:31.03 (34.77)
 13 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              5:33.50    5:32.25  
                  36.79     1:22.61 (45.82)     2:02.01 (39.40)     2:42.35 (40.34)
        3:31.37 (49.02)     4:21.55 (50.18)     4:57.91 (36.36)     5:32.25 (34.34)
 14 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              5:44.04    5:37.76  
                  32.95     1:10.18 (37.23)     1:54.90 (44.72)     2:38.00 (43.10)
        3:28.68 (50.68)     4:21.61 (52.93)     5:00.30 (38.69)     5:37.76 (37.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           15 AAAA-ST              4:39.38    4:39.64  
                  29.67     1:03.74 (34.07)     1:39.58 (35.84)     2:14.71 (35.13)
        2:55.77 (41.06)     3:36.71 (40.94)     4:08.55 (31.84)     4:39.64 (31.09)
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 AAAA-ST              4:36.22    4:43.78  
                  29.80     1:03.96 (34.16)     1:40.47 (36.51)     2:17.06 (36.59)
        2:57.10 (40.04)     3:38.00 (40.90)     4:11.73 (33.73)     4:43.78 (32.05)
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               4:42.07    4:43.96  
                  29.50     1:03.96 (34.46)     1:39.57 (35.61)     2:15.46 (35.89)
        2:57.34 (41.88)     3:38.60 (41.26)     4:11.59 (32.99)     4:43.96 (32.37)
  4 Ringen, Elise E           17 AAAA-ST              4:40.58    4:51.84  
                  29.87     1:05.06 (35.19)     1:42.31 (37.25)     2:19.09 (36.78)
        3:03.05 (43.96)     3:46.17 (43.12)     4:19.39 (33.22)     4:51.84 (32.45)
  5 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              4:49.12    4:54.23  
                  30.57     1:05.97 (35.40)     1:45.08 (39.11)     2:21.77 (36.69)
        3:03.93 (42.16)     3:48.25 (44.32)     4:21.26 (33.01)     4:54.23 (32.97)
  6 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               4:53.66    4:55.74  
                  31.11     1:07.23 (36.12)     1:47.04 (39.81)     2:25.98 (38.94)
        3:06.67 (40.69)     3:48.02 (41.35)     4:22.42 (34.40)     4:55.74 (33.32)
  7 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 AAAA-ST              4:44.30    4:57.25  
                  29.85     1:06.36 (36.51)     1:43.17 (36.81)     2:18.70 (35.53)
        3:03.34 (44.64)     3:48.23 (44.89)     4:23.61 (35.38)     4:57.25 (33.64)
  8 Dessouky, Salma S         17 AAAA-ST              4:52.57    4:59.68  
                  30.83     1:05.76 (34.93)     1:42.88 (37.12)     2:19.53 (36.65)
        3:06.82 (47.29)     3:53.33 (46.51)     4:26.36 (33.03)     4:59.68 (33.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munoz, Andrea C           15 AAAA-ST              4:59.22    5:02.24  
                  30.82     1:07.85 (37.03)     1:46.91 (39.06)     2:25.54 (38.63)
        3:08.69 (43.15)     3:52.95 (44.26)     4:28.60 (35.65)     5:02.24 (33.64)
 10 Robertson, Lindsay C      15 AAAA-ST              4:55.63    5:02.81  
                  31.49     1:10.65 (39.16)     1:46.90 (36.25)     2:24.42 (37.52)
        3:07.30 (42.88)     3:52.63 (45.33)     4:28.23 (35.60)     5:02.81 (34.58)
 11 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              4:56.49    5:06.17  
                  29.90     1:05.68 (35.78)     1:43.57 (37.89)     2:21.20 (37.63)
        3:05.85 (44.65)     3:52.52 (46.67)     4:29.55 (37.03)     5:06.17 (36.62)
 12 McCurley, Julia A         16 NTRO-ST              5:26.59    5:11.82  
                  33.77     1:14.66 (40.89)     1:54.19 (39.53)     2:32.27 (38.08)
        3:17.52 (45.25)     4:02.56 (45.04)     4:38.25 (35.69)     5:11.82 (33.57)
 13 Lambert, Nalani A         15 AAAA-ST              5:08.70    5:11.88  
                  32.88     1:11.64 (38.76)     1:51.72 (40.08)     2:32.30 (40.58)
        3:15.37 (43.07)     4:00.21 (44.84)     4:36.89 (36.68)     5:11.88 (34.99)
 14 Graves, Fiona C           15 AQTX-ST              5:06.84    5:17.55  
                  33.16     1:12.16 (39.00)     1:51.50 (39.34)     2:32.73 (41.23)
        3:19.59 (46.86)     4:07.96 (48.37)     4:42.56 (34.60)     5:17.55 (34.99)
 15 Labeau, Sophia A          15 AAAA-ST              5:31.15    5:20.20  
                  31.90     1:09.64 (37.74)     1:48.97 (39.33)     2:28.28 (39.31)
        3:16.10 (47.82)     4:06.07 (49.97)     4:44.03 (37.96)     5:20.20 (36.17)
 16 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              5:33.73    5:33.50  
                  36.54     1:19.97 (43.43)     2:01.12 (41.15)     2:41.42 (40.30)
        3:31.25 (49.83)     4:21.95 (50.70)     4:58.93 (36.98)     5:33.50 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claudio, Ada M            15 UN-01-ST             5:26.52    5:42.50  
                  37.39     1:21.35 (43.96)     2:04.69 (43.34)     2:47.99 (43.30)
        3:37.69 (49.70)     4:27.41 (49.72)     5:04.64 (37.23)     5:42.50 (37.86)
 18 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              5:29.45    5:44.04  
                  33.07     1:11.44 (38.37)     1:56.31 (44.87)     2:40.25 (43.94)
        3:32.20 (51.95)     4:25.58 (53.38)     5:05.40 (39.82)     5:44.04 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Richardson, Ellie V       17 AAAA-ST              5:05.75         DQ  
                  33.06     1:11.67 (38.61)     1:54.32 (42.65)     2:35.16 (40.84)
        3:19.62 (44.46)     4:04.38 (44.76)     4:41.51 (37.13)          DQ (35.62)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle int split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini *           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:50.33  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Paige E            13 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:17.86  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                30.08      30.16  
  2 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST                31.86      31.63  
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST                33.01      32.37  
  4 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      33.61      32.47  
  5 Kindy, Micah              10 NTRO-ST                34.69      32.96  
  6 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST                34.09      33.13  
  7 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                35.01      34.78  
  8 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST                36.27      35.80  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                30.74      30.08  
  2 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST                34.23      31.86  
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST                33.87      33.01  
  4 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      32.82      33.61  
  5 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST                35.00      34.09  
  6 Kindy, Micah              10 NTRO-ST                35.53      34.69  
  7 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                34.79      35.01  
  8 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST                41.49L     36.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 36.82      36.76  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              1:09.39    1:04.38  
                  30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)                                        
  2 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.74    1:06.44  
                  32.00     1:06.44 (34.44)                                        
  3 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              1:08.33    1:07.64  
                  33.06     1:07.64 (34.58)                                        
  4 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:10.73    1:08.51  
                  33.29     1:08.51 (35.22)                                        
  5 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST              1:14.60    1:09.83  
                  34.05     1:09.83 (35.78)                                        
  6 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.44    1:12.01  
                  34.16     1:12.01 (37.85)                                        
  7 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:19.04    1:16.65  
                  36.08     1:16.65 (40.57)                                        
  8 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST              1:16.88    1:20.91  
                  38.10     1:20.91 (42.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:19.77    1:16.45  
                  36.79     1:16.45 (39.66)                                        
 10 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST              1:19.65    1:20.77  
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)                                        
 11 Makilan, Jadon P          10 AAAA-ST              1:26.35    1:22.83  
                  38.82     1:22.83 (44.01)                                        
 12 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:26.43    1:23.80  
                  39.42     1:23.80 (44.38)                                        
 13 Walters, William H        10 AAAA-ST              1:26.48    1:24.73  
                  40.59     1:24.73 (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST              1:07.06    1:07.74  
                  32.45     1:07.74 (35.29)                                        
  2 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              1:13.13    1:08.33  
                  33.55     1:08.33 (34.78)                                        
  3 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              1:10.41    1:09.39  
                  32.79     1:09.39 (36.60)                                        
  4 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST              1:12.46    1:10.66  
                  34.53     1:10.66 (36.13)                                        
  5 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:13.66    1:10.73  
                  34.45     1:10.73 (36.28)                                        
  6 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.58    1:12.44  
                  33.91     1:12.44 (38.53)                                        
  7 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST              1:14.27    1:14.60  
                  35.59     1:14.60 (39.01)                                        
  8 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST              1:18.12    1:16.88  
                  35.36     1:16.88 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:16.18    1:19.04  
                  37.49     1:19.04 (41.55)                                        
 10 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST              1:23.27    1:19.65  
                  38.17     1:19.65 (41.48)                                        
 11 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:16.92    1:19.77  
                  38.40     1:19.77 (41.37)                                        
 12 Makilan, Jadon P          10 AAAA-ST              1:25.45    1:26.35  
                  40.49     1:26.35 (45.86)                                        
 13 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:25.34    1:26.43  
                  39.93     1:26.43 (46.50)                                        
 14 Walters, William H        10 AAAA-ST              1:26.75    1:26.48  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              2:30.29    2:19.85  
                  32.74     1:09.28 (36.54)     1:46.39 (37.11)     2:19.85 (33.46)
  2 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST              2:22.78    2:19.94  
                  32.49     1:08.83 (36.34)     1:46.00 (37.17)     2:19.94 (33.94)
  3 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              2:30.52    2:28.38  
                  33.61     1:11.38 (37.77)     1:49.96 (38.58)     2:28.38 (38.42)
  4 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST              2:34.98    2:28.97  
                  35.02     1:13.61 (38.59)     1:52.41 (38.80)     2:28.97 (36.56)
  5 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              2:31.32    2:31.88  
                  34.51     1:13.99 (39.48)     1:53.92 (39.93)     2:31.88 (37.96)
  6 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              2:39.64    2:35.55  
                  35.95     1:16.81 (40.86)     1:58.57 (41.76)     2:35.55 (36.98)
  7 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              2:39.87    2:43.63  
                  35.56     1:17.47 (41.91)     2:01.25 (43.78)     2:43.63 (42.38)
  8 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              2:43.76    2:47.81  
                  37.87     1:21.68 (43.81)     2:05.15 (43.47)     2:47.81 (42.66)
B - Final
  9 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST              2:44.96    2:43.69  
                  34.23     1:16.04 (41.81)     2:00.34 (44.30)     2:43.69 (43.35)
 10 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              2:47.84    2:52.24  
                  38.54     1:22.42 (43.88)     2:06.93 (44.51)     2:52.24 (45.31)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST              2:22.52    2:22.78  
                  32.38     1:09.71 (37.33)     1:47.84 (38.13)     2:22.78 (34.94)
  2 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              2:41.37    2:30.29  
                  35.17     1:14.72 (39.55)     1:52.71 (37.99)     2:30.29 (37.58)
  3 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              2:35.39    2:30.52  
                  34.58     1:12.49 (37.91)     1:51.93 (39.44)     2:30.52 (38.59)
  4 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              2:44.74    2:31.32  
                  35.37     1:14.69 (39.32)     1:54.04 (39.35)     2:31.32 (37.28)
  5 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST              2:40.81    2:34.98  
                  35.07     1:15.08 (40.01)     1:57.02 (41.94)     2:34.98 (37.96)
  6 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              2:45.04    2:39.64  
                  37.10     1:19.48 (42.38)     2:01.60 (42.12)     2:39.64 (38.04)
  7 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              2:53.76    2:39.87  
                  35.68     1:17.84 (42.16)     2:00.66 (42.82)     2:39.87 (39.21)
  8 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              2:44.58    2:43.76  
                  36.91     1:19.79 (42.88)     2:03.05 (43.26)     2:43.76 (40.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST              3:02.24    2:44.96  
                  34.36     1:17.32 (42.96)     2:02.75 (45.43)     2:44.96 (42.21)
 10 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              2:48.81    2:47.84  
                  38.40     1:22.09 (43.69)     2:05.72 (43.63)     2:47.84 (42.12)
 11 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               3:05.35    3:09.46  
                  41.05     1:29.02 (47.97)     2:19.79 (50.77)     3:09.46 (49.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              6:41.34    6:31.47  
                  35.09     1:14.69 (39.60)     1:54.56 (39.87)     2:36.01 (41.45)
        3:16.23 (40.22)     3:56.79 (40.56)     4:35.78 (38.99)     5:15.26 (39.48)
        5:53.38 (38.12)     6:31.47 (38.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              7:12.64    6:41.34  
                  37.66     1:19.42 (41.76)     1:58.64 (39.22)     2:39.41 (40.77)
        3:20.88 (41.47)     4:02.01 (41.13)     4:42.52 (40.51)     5:21.75 (39.23)
        6:03.97 (42.22)     6:41.34 (37.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                34.39      33.53  
  2 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                36.66      35.65  
  3 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST                36.02      37.10  
  4 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST                38.00      37.56  
  5 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST                40.43      38.16  
  6 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST                38.78      39.68  
  7 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST                39.88      40.16  
 -- Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST                34.96         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                40.60      40.07  
 10 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST                44.62      41.90  
 11 Kindy, Micah              10 NTRO-ST                44.14      42.36  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                34.57      34.39  
  2 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST                36.92      34.96  
  3 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST                38.39      36.02  
  4 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                36.69      36.66  
  5 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST                38.64      38.00  
  6 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST                39.33      38.78  
  7 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST                43.19      39.88  
  8 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST                41.10      40.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                41.27      40.60  
 10 Kindy, Micah              10 NTRO-ST                46.46      44.14  
 11 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST                45.47      44.62  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST              1:15.03    1:14.08  
                  36.08     1:14.08 (38.00)                                        
  2 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:17.06    1:15.53  
                  36.93     1:15.53 (38.60)                                        
  3 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST              1:21.63    1:16.70  
                  36.66     1:16.70 (40.04)                                        
  4 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              1:23.80    1:24.17  
                  41.53     1:24.17 (42.64)                                        
  5 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST              1:23.99    1:25.44  
                  40.43     1:25.44 (45.01)                                        
  6 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST              1:28.00    1:26.57  
                  41.78     1:26.57 (44.79)                                        
  7 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:29.49    1:26.70  
                  41.63     1:26.70 (45.07)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST              1:26.57    1:27.51  
                  42.18     1:27.51 (45.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Makilan, Jadon P          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:29.02  
                  43.32     1:29.02 (45.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST              1:14.84    1:15.03  
                  36.53     1:15.03 (38.50)                                        
  2 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              1:16.82    1:17.06  
                  38.70     1:17.06 (38.36)                                        
  3 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST              1:21.12    1:21.63  
                  40.01     1:21.63 (41.62)                                        
  4 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              1:23.36    1:23.80  
                  41.04     1:23.80 (42.76)                                        
  5 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST              1:27.83    1:23.99  
                  39.56     1:23.99 (44.43)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST              1:31.80    1:26.57  
                  42.08     1:26.57 (44.49)                                        
  7 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST              1:31.32    1:28.00  
                  42.16     1:28.00 (45.84)                                        
  8 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:26.53    1:29.49  
                  42.91     1:29.49 (46.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Makilan, Jadon P          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.50    1:30.41  
 10 Savens, Philip W           9 AQTX-ST              1:27.41    1:30.82  
                  43.94     1:30.82 (46.88)                                        
 -- Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:33.04         DQ  
                  44.00          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:30.48         DQ  
                  43.57          DQ (44.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST                42.58      39.20  
  1 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                41.01      39.20  
  3 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                40.45      39.63  
  4 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST                43.87      41.42  
  5 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                45.55      41.52  
  6 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST                43.36      43.73  
  7 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST                43.20      45.42  
  8 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                47.25      47.98  
B - Final
  9 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 48.54      48.20  
 10 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST                51.00      48.71  
 11 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST                49.83      49.08  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                44.12      40.45  
  2 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                41.67      41.01  
  3 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST                42.12      42.58  
  4 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST                44.28      43.20  
  5 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST                44.04      43.36  
  6 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST                44.59      43.87  
  7 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                42.10      45.55  
  8 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                47.48      47.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savens, Philip W           9 AQTX-ST                48.13      47.69  
 10 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 47.93      48.54  
 11 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST                51.58      49.83  
 12 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST                51.87      51.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              1:29.22    1:26.18  
                  42.16     1:26.18 (44.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:31.19    1:28.80  
                  43.64     1:28.80 (45.16)                                        
  3 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              1:34.96    1:30.04  
                  43.11     1:30.04 (46.93)                                        
  4 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:34.68    1:32.42  
                  44.77     1:32.42 (47.65)                                        
  5 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST              1:36.34    1:33.74  
                  45.29     1:33.74 (48.45)                                        
  6 Makilan, Jadon P          10 AAAA-ST              1:44.88    1:40.07  
                  47.70     1:40.07 (52.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.83    1:29.22  
                  42.31     1:29.22 (46.91)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:43.33    1:31.19  
                  44.65     1:31.19 (46.54)                                        
  3 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:37.41    1:34.68  
                  46.07     1:34.68 (48.61)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              1:33.36    1:34.96  
                  45.26     1:34.96 (49.70)                                        
  5 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST              1:34.95    1:36.34  
                  44.35     1:36.34 (51.99)                                        
  6 Makilan, Jadon P          10 AAAA-ST              1:43.26    1:44.88  
                  51.14     1:44.88 (53.74)                                        
  7 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST               1:44.88    1:44.91  
                  49.87     1:44.91 (55.04)                                        
  8 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:41.70    1:46.72  
                  50.28     1:46.72 (56.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST              1:48.39    1:48.39  
                  50.51     1:48.39 (57.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST                32.06      31.26  
  2 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST                36.64      33.61  
  3 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                36.37      34.92  
  4 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                36.38      34.95  
  5 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      38.39      36.82  
  6 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST                36.82      37.17  
  7 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST                39.39      38.03  
  8 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                40.98      42.73  
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                41.27      39.47  
 10 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST                41.73      41.33  
 11 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 43.01      46.47  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST                30.91      32.06  
  2 Hurst, Hagen F            10 AAAA-ST                36.94      36.37  
  3 Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST                35.34      36.38  
  4 Gomez, Miguel L            9 NTRO-ST                34.83      36.64  
  5 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST                36.73      36.82  
  6 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      38.60      38.39  
  7 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST                41.57      39.39  
  8 Aleman, Daniel E          10 NTRO-ST                41.50      40.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                41.33      41.27  
 10 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST                41.56      41.73  
 11 Daniel, Sawyer W           9 ASC-ST                 43.54      43.01  
 12 Wells, Camden A            9 COTA-ST                42.44      43.80  
 -- Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      42.97         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              1:11.38    1:09.69  
                  31.78     1:09.69 (37.91)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:24.99    1:21.28  
                  37.65     1:21.28 (43.63)                                        
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              1:39.34    1:39.96  
                  45.44     1:39.96 (54.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly, Grant J            10 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:11.38  
                  32.44     1:11.38 (38.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Kyle L                9 NTRO-ST              1:26.93    1:24.99  
                  39.83     1:24.99 (45.16)                                        
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              1:46.61    1:39.34  
                  44.17     1:39.34 (55.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              2:52.95    2:50.21  
                  41.19     1:21.88 (40.69)     2:14.16 (52.28)     2:50.21 (36.05)
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    3:06.14    3:00.03  
                  40.90     1:25.72 (44.82)     2:21.68 (55.96)     3:00.03 (38.35)
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              3:07.76    3:05.16  
                  44.06     1:28.59 (44.53)     2:26.97 (58.38)     3:05.16 (38.19)
  4 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST              3:17.08    3:15.07  
                  42.61     1:30.78 (48.17)   3:15.07 (1:44.29)                    
  5 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST              3:17.38    3:18.31  
                  48.38     1:36.70 (48.32)     2:33.58 (56.88)     3:18.31 (44.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robles, Andre M           10 AAAA-ST              2:48.32    2:52.95  
                  42.86     1:24.43 (41.57)     2:16.39 (51.96)     2:52.95 (36.56)
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    3:00.74    3:06.14  
                  40.36     1:26.72 (46.36)     2:23.26 (56.54)     3:06.14 (42.88)
  3 Culli, Cayden D           10 AAAA-ST              3:11.54    3:07.76  
                  46.92     1:30.81 (43.89)     2:29.67 (58.86)     3:07.76 (38.09)
  4 Muenchow, Carson J        10 AAAA-ST              3:21.80    3:17.08  
                  46.61     1:33.32 (46.71)   2:35.11 (1:01.79)     3:17.08 (41.97)
  5 Woertink, Carson E         9 NTRO-ST              3:54.84L   3:17.38  
                  45.81     1:36.21 (50.40)     2:32.90 (56.69)     3:17.38 (44.48)
 -- Garcia, Emilio            10 AAAA-ST              2:50.94         DQ  
                  36.77     1:16.34 (39.57)     2:06.93 (50.59)          DQ (37.80)
 -- Garcia, Elias              8 AAAA-ST              3:37.15L        DQ  
                  42.58     1:29.93 (47.35)     2:27.22 (57.29)          DQ (42.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST                 26.61      25.79  
  2 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                26.49      25.84  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                26.71      25.92  
  4 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 26.42      26.19  
  5 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 27.11      26.82  
  6 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                26.70      26.92  
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST                 27.90      27.41  
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST                28.47      28.39  
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 28.56      28.17  
 10 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                28.51      28.35  
 11 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST                28.89      28.56  
 12 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST                28.65      28.59  
 13 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST                29.73      28.63  
 14 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      28.89      28.85  
 15 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                28.94      28.90  
 16 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST                29.41      29.47  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 27.10      26.42  
  2 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                25.94      26.49  
  3 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST                 26.95      26.61  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                26.31      26.70  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                27.04      26.71  
  6 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 27.71      27.11  
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST                 27.30      27.90  
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST                28.30      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                28.86      28.51  
 10 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 28.18      28.56  
 11 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST                28.61      28.65  
 12 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST                28.92      28.89  
 12 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      28.67      28.89  
 14 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                29.10      28.94  
 15 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST                30.30      29.41  
 16 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST                29.42      29.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                29.10      29.93  
 18 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         12 NTRO-ST                30.78      30.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                31.09      30.13  
 20 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST                29.82      30.33  
 21 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST                 30.54      30.66  
 22 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST                34.84L     31.11  
 22 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST                31.90      31.11  
 24 Osborn, Nate A            11 AAAA-ST                32.46      31.33  
 25 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 32.10      31.80  
 25 Winkler, Jonah L          12 AAAA-ST                32.01      31.80  
 27 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST                31.31      31.88  
 28 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST                36.23L     33.19  
 29 Zorrilla, Joaquin         12 AAAA-ST                36.50L     33.51  
 -- Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST                37.05L        DQ  
 -- Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST                29.80         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                56.96      57.03  
                  27.72       57.03 (29.31)                                        
  2 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                58.66      57.73  
                  27.40       57.73 (30.33)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                57.92      57.73  
                  28.10       57.73 (29.63)                                        
  4 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 57.55      58.03  
                  28.06       58.03 (29.97)                                        
  5 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 59.28      58.85  
                  28.78       58.85 (30.07)                                        
  6 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      59.25  
                  28.89       59.25 (30.36)                                        
  7 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.02      59.70  
                  28.86       59.70 (30.84)                                        
  8 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              1:00.61    1:01.17  
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.63    1:00.61  
                  29.23     1:00.61 (31.38)                                        
 10 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:01.39    1:00.91  
                  29.58     1:00.91 (31.33)                                        
 11 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:01.45    1:01.09  
                  29.13     1:01.09 (31.96)                                        
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              1:01.37    1:01.39  
                  29.96     1:01.39 (31.43)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               1:02.42    1:01.40  
                  29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)                                        
 14 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              1:03.43    1:02.50  
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)                                        
 15 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              1:04.76    1:03.33  
                  30.30     1:03.33 (33.03)                                        
 16 Lee, Kevin H              12 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:04.67  
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST                59.97    1:00.38  
                  29.08     1:00.38 (31.30)                                        
 -- Graves, Declan T          12 AQTX-ST              1:06.07    1:04.22  
                  31.00     1:04.22 (33.22)                                        
 -- Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST              1:01.80    1:04.89  
                  31.25     1:04.89 (33.64)                                        
 -- Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST              1:08.79    1:07.92  
                  32.40     1:07.92 (35.52)                                        
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                56.75      56.96  
                  28.11       56.96 (28.85)                                        
  2 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 59.08      57.55  
                  27.77       57.55 (29.78)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                57.34      57.92  
                  28.22       57.92 (29.70)                                        
  4 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST      57.50      58.50  
                  29.18       58.50 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                59.61      58.66  
                  27.23       58.66 (31.43)                                        
  6 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 59.44      59.28  
                  28.70       59.28 (30.58)                                        
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST                 58.38      59.57  
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)                                        
  8 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST              1:02.09    1:00.00  
                  29.07     1:00.00 (30.93)                                        
  9 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              1:00.82    1:00.61  
                  29.05     1:00.61 (31.56)                                        
 10 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.70    1:01.02  
                  29.60     1:01.02 (31.42)                                        
 11 Li, David D               12 ASC-ST               1:01.21    1:01.03  
                  29.68     1:01.03 (31.35)                                        
 12 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              1:02.81    1:01.37  
                  29.78     1:01.37 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:01.97    1:01.39  
                  29.69     1:01.39 (31.70)                                        
 14 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:01.39    1:01.45  
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:02.16    1:01.63  
                  29.63     1:01.63 (32.00)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               1:03.31    1:02.42  
                  30.05     1:02.42 (32.37)                                        
 17 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              1:06.85    1:03.43  
                  30.44     1:03.43 (32.99)                                        
 18 Lee, Kevin H              12 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:04.58  
                  30.97     1:04.58 (33.61)                                        
 19 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              1:06.28    1:04.76  
                  30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)                                        
 20 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              1:03.58    1:04.82  
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)                                        
 21 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST              1:08.23    1:05.17  
                  32.23     1:05.17 (32.94)                                        
 22 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.74    1:05.34  
                  31.76     1:05.34 (33.58)                                        
 23 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              1:05.57    1:05.50  
                  31.71     1:05.50 (33.79)                                        
 24 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              1:05.69    1:05.66  
                  31.86     1:05.66 (33.80)                                        
 25 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST               1:05.07    1:06.05  
                  31.74     1:06.05 (34.31)                                        
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              1:04.51    1:06.16  
                  31.92     1:06.16 (34.24)                                        
 27 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             1:13.83L   1:06.66  
                  32.14     1:06.66 (34.52)                                        
 28 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:07.55  
                  32.60     1:07.55 (34.95)                                        
 29 Ybarbo, Daniel A          11 NTRO-ST              1:09.06    1:07.61  
                  33.02     1:07.61 (34.59)                                        
 30 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST              1:10.12    1:07.83  
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)                                        
 31 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST              1:17.73L   1:08.32  
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)                                        
 32 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              1:10.97    1:08.56  
                  32.66     1:08.56 (35.90)                                        
 33 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.56    1:08.96  
                  32.97     1:08.96 (35.99)                                        
 34 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.59    1:09.02  
                  33.18     1:09.02 (35.84)                                        
 35 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:10.55    1:09.93  
                  34.07     1:09.93 (35.86)                                        
 36 Smith, Christopher J      11 AAAA-ST              1:21.20L   1:12.64  
                  34.30     1:12.64 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              2:02.97    2:03.32  
                  29.08     1:00.84 (31.76)     1:32.76 (31.92)     2:03.32 (30.56)
  2 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST               2:09.77    2:05.44  
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)     1:34.32 (32.72)     2:05.44 (31.12)
  3 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST               2:11.80    2:07.27  
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)     1:35.77 (33.29)     2:07.27 (31.50)
  4 Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              2:09.47    2:08.05  
                  30.70     1:03.52 (32.82)     1:36.70 (33.18)     2:08.05 (31.35)
  5 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST              2:10.62    2:09.37  
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)     1:37.39 (33.73)     2:09.37 (31.98)
  6 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              2:12.85    2:10.72  
                  29.97     1:02.87 (32.90)     1:37.15 (34.28)     2:10.72 (33.57)
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               2:10.19    2:10.74  
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)     1:37.42 (34.43)     2:10.74 (33.32)
  8 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:12.82    2:10.82  
                  29.37     1:02.92 (33.55)     1:37.17 (34.25)     2:10.82 (33.65)
B - Final
  9 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:15.04    2:09.49  
                  29.10     1:01.82 (32.72)     1:36.21 (34.39)     2:09.49 (33.28)
 10 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              2:16.80    2:11.87  
                  29.55     1:03.16 (33.61)     1:38.38 (35.22)     2:11.87 (33.49)
 11 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              2:13.92    2:13.69  
                  30.24     1:04.09 (33.85)     1:39.14 (35.05)     2:13.69 (34.55)
 12 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               2:18.25    2:16.71  
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:42.45 (36.69)     2:16.71 (34.26)
 13 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              2:15.46    2:17.17  
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)     1:42.60 (36.98)     2:17.17 (34.57)
 14 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              2:20.29    2:18.51  
                  31.15     1:06.55 (35.40)     1:42.98 (36.43)     2:18.51 (35.53)
 15 Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST              2:17.95    2:18.52  
                  31.06     1:06.76 (35.70)     1:43.58 (36.82)     2:18.52 (34.94)
 16 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              2:21.36    2:22.05  
                  32.60     1:08.70 (36.10)     1:46.01 (37.31)     2:22.05 (36.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              2:03.15    2:02.97  
                  29.36     1:01.14 (31.78)     1:33.18 (32.04)     2:02.97 (29.79)
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              2:10.64    2:09.47  
                  30.52     1:03.48 (32.96)     1:37.33 (33.85)     2:09.47 (32.14)
  3 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST               2:11.08    2:09.77  
                  29.59     1:03.09 (33.50)     1:37.67 (34.58)     2:09.77 (32.10)
  4 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               2:12.38    2:10.19  
                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)     1:38.45 (34.26)     2:10.19 (31.74)
  5 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST              2:12.88    2:10.62  
                  30.62     1:04.52 (33.90)     1:39.20 (34.68)     2:10.62 (31.42)
  6 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST               2:10.54    2:11.80  
                  30.15     1:03.95 (33.80)     1:38.38 (34.43)     2:11.80 (33.42)
  7 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:24.29    2:12.82  
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)     1:38.75 (34.87)     2:12.82 (34.07)
  8 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              2:13.58    2:12.85  
                  30.46     1:03.81 (33.35)     1:38.46 (34.65)     2:12.85 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              2:19.13    2:13.92  
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:39.71 (34.87)     2:13.92 (34.21)
 10 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:16.02    2:15.04  
                  29.45     1:02.96 (33.51)     1:39.25 (36.29)     2:15.04 (35.79)
 11 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              2:24.02    2:15.46  
                  30.42     1:04.99 (34.57)     1:41.04 (36.05)     2:15.46 (34.42)
 12 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              2:14.73    2:16.80  
                  31.23     1:06.17 (34.94)     1:42.18 (36.01)     2:16.80 (34.62)
 13 Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST              2:19.19    2:17.95  
                  31.64     1:07.24 (35.60)     1:43.83 (36.59)     2:17.95 (34.12)
 14 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               2:19.81    2:18.25  
                  31.36     1:07.13 (35.77)     1:43.76 (36.63)     2:18.25 (34.49)
 15 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              2:14.78    2:20.29  
                  32.46     1:08.24 (35.78)     1:44.92 (36.68)     2:20.29 (35.37)
 16 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              2:23.75    2:21.36  
                  32.71     1:08.78 (36.07)     1:46.01 (37.23)     2:21.36 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST               2:20.96    2:21.70  
                  32.23     1:09.05 (36.82)     1:46.39 (37.34)     2:21.70 (35.31)
 18 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              2:25.35    2:22.05  
                  32.48     1:09.22 (36.74)     1:46.15 (36.93)     2:22.05 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ybarbo, Daniel A          11 NTRO-ST              2:26.55    2:24.07  
                  34.52     1:12.05 (37.53)     1:49.86 (37.81)     2:24.07 (34.21)
 20 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              2:33.72    2:24.24  
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)     1:48.58 (37.09)     2:24.24 (35.66)
 21 Graves, Declan T          12 AQTX-ST              2:25.84    2:24.45  
                  32.88     1:10.70 (37.82)     1:48.74 (38.04)     2:24.45 (35.71)
 22 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              2:28.39    2:24.71  
                  34.60     1:12.35 (37.75)     1:49.54 (37.19)     2:24.71 (35.17)
 23 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              2:24.82    2:25.13  
                  31.47     1:08.65 (37.18)     1:47.16 (38.51)     2:25.13 (37.97)
 24 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              2:26.21    2:25.68  
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)     1:49.89 (39.13)     2:25.68 (35.79)
 25 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             2:18.23    2:28.06  
                  33.29     1:12.07 (38.78)     1:51.26 (39.19)     2:28.06 (36.80)
 26 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              2:24.89    2:28.18  
                  34.07     1:12.46 (38.39)     1:51.21 (38.75)     2:28.18 (36.97)
 27 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              2:25.55    2:28.36  
                  33.30     1:11.66 (38.36)     1:50.35 (38.69)     2:28.36 (38.01)
 28 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.34    2:28.49  
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)     1:45.07 (35.56)     2:28.49 (43.42)
 29 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              2:28.05    2:30.68  
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)   2:30.68 (1:17.17)                    
 30 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              2:35.59    2:31.64  
                  34.25     1:12.65 (38.40)     1:52.45 (39.80)     2:31.64 (39.19)
 31 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              2:33.69    2:36.79  
                  36.34     1:16.43 (40.09)     1:57.54 (41.11)     2:36.79 (39.25)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               5:53.74    5:47.61  
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:38.46 (35.17)     2:14.32 (35.86)
        2:50.12 (35.80)     3:26.32 (36.20)     4:03.04 (36.72)     4:38.50 (35.46)
        5:14.34 (35.84)     5:47.61 (33.27)                                        
  2 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              6:11.40    6:04.35  
                  31.10     1:06.17 (35.07)     1:42.89 (36.72)     2:20.96 (38.07)
        2:57.80 (36.84)     3:35.48 (37.68)     4:13.14 (37.66)     4:50.92 (37.78)
        5:28.77 (37.85)     6:04.35 (35.58)                                        
  3 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              6:07.51    6:11.31  
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:46.31 (37.55)     2:23.82 (37.51)
        3:01.20 (37.38)     3:39.46 (38.26)     4:17.95 (38.49)     4:56.96 (39.01)
        5:34.64 (37.68)     6:11.31 (36.67)                                        
  4 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              6:18.22    6:12.09  
                  32.83     1:09.39 (36.56)     1:47.06 (37.67)     2:25.20 (38.14)
        3:03.50 (38.30)     3:41.74 (38.24)     4:20.16 (38.42)     4:58.65 (38.49)
        5:36.35 (37.70)     6:12.09 (35.74)                                        
  5 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              6:32.25    6:20.77  
                  32.00     1:08.73 (36.73)     1:46.53 (37.80)     2:25.45 (38.92)
        3:04.67 (39.22)     3:44.34 (39.67)     4:24.73 (40.39)     5:03.81 (39.08)
        5:43.83 (40.02)     6:20.77 (36.94)                                        
  6 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST              6:24.76    6:30.63  
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:53.20 (40.48)     2:33.50 (40.30)
        3:12.81 (39.31)     3:53.10 (40.29)     4:32.99 (39.89)     5:13.12 (40.13)
        5:52.25 (39.13)     6:30.63 (38.38)                                        
  7 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              6:36.79    6:39.06  
                  35.14     1:15.46 (40.32)     1:57.32 (41.86)     2:39.15 (41.83)
        3:19.55 (40.40)     4:01.07 (41.52)     4:42.48 (41.41)     5:22.59 (40.11)
        6:01.29 (38.70)     6:39.06 (37.77)                                        
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              6:50.16    6:50.76  
                  34.92     1:13.76 (38.84)     1:54.61 (40.85)     2:37.05 (42.44)
        3:19.54 (42.49)     4:03.33 (43.79)     4:45.61 (42.28)     5:28.14 (42.53)
        6:10.30 (42.16)     6:50.76 (40.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST               5:56.14    5:45.69  
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:40.09 (35.20)     2:15.27 (35.18)
        2:50.36 (35.09)     3:25.80 (35.44)     4:01.57 (35.77)     4:36.60 (35.03)
        5:11.80 (35.20)     5:45.69 (33.89)                                        
  2 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               5:50.70    5:53.74  
                  31.11     1:06.64 (35.53)     1:42.32 (35.68)     2:18.31 (35.99)
        2:54.09 (35.78)     3:30.52 (36.43)     4:06.62 (36.10)     4:43.14 (36.52)
        5:19.59 (36.45)     5:53.74 (34.15)                                        
  3 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              6:22.77    6:07.51  
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)     1:47.99 (37.86)     2:25.33 (37.34)
        3:02.62 (37.29)     3:40.65 (38.03)     4:17.54 (36.89)     4:54.67 (37.13)
        5:32.39 (37.72)     6:07.51 (35.12)                                        
  4 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              6:22.92    6:11.40  
                  32.17     1:08.34 (36.17)     1:46.65 (38.31)     2:24.98 (38.33)
        3:02.44 (37.46)     3:40.13 (37.69)     4:17.81 (37.68)     4:55.68 (37.87)
        5:34.85 (39.17)     6:11.40 (36.55)                                        
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              6:49.95    6:18.22  
                  33.87     1:11.85 (37.98)     1:50.81 (38.96)     2:29.39 (38.58)
        3:07.82 (38.43)     3:46.10 (38.28)     4:24.50 (38.40)     5:02.76 (38.26)
        5:41.72 (38.96)     6:18.22 (36.50)                                        
  6 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST              6:32.28    6:24.76  
                  33.74     1:11.85 (38.11)     1:51.11 (39.26)     2:30.21 (39.10)
        3:09.56 (39.35)     3:48.66 (39.10)     4:28.11 (39.45)     5:07.87 (39.76)
        5:46.93 (39.06)     6:24.76 (37.83)                                        
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              6:18.36    6:32.25  
                  31.19     1:07.72 (36.53)     1:45.51 (37.79)     2:24.54 (39.03)
        3:05.35 (40.81)     3:47.00 (41.65)     4:28.55 (41.55)     5:10.86 (42.31)
        5:52.33 (41.47)     6:32.25 (39.92)                                        
  8 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              6:20.89L   6:36.79  
                  34.41     1:14.71 (40.30)     1:55.95 (41.24)     2:37.08 (41.13)
        3:17.95 (40.87)     3:59.46 (41.51)     4:40.25 (40.79)     5:21.59 (41.34)
        5:59.42 (37.83)     6:36.79 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              6:26.90L   6:50.16  
                  35.61     1:14.77 (39.16)     1:56.09 (41.32)     2:38.45 (42.36)
        3:20.71 (42.26)     4:03.34 (42.63)     4:45.33 (41.99)     5:28.64 (43.31)
        6:10.87 (42.23)     6:50.16 (39.29)                                        
 10 Winkler, Jonah L          12 AAAA-ST              6:41.57L   6:58.52  
                  34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)     1:59.38 (43.46)     2:42.80 (43.42)
        3:25.74 (42.94)     4:08.76 (43.02)     4:52.22 (43.46)     5:35.43 (43.21)
        6:17.77 (42.34)     6:58.52 (40.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybarbo, Daniel A          11 NTRO-ST             22:07.09   21:59.69  
                  33.77     1:12.18 (38.41)     1:51.77 (39.59)     2:30.79 (39.02)
        3:10.67 (39.88)     3:50.32 (39.65)     4:30.68 (40.36)     5:10.65 (39.97)
        5:51.19 (40.54)     6:31.68 (40.49)     7:12.51 (40.83)     7:53.15 (40.64)
        8:33.41 (40.26)     9:13.89 (40.48)     9:54.70 (40.81)    10:35.53 (40.83)
       11:16.62 (41.09)    11:58.19 (41.57)    12:38.38 (40.19)    13:18.89 (40.51)
       13:59.69 (40.80)    14:40.43 (40.74)    15:21.53 (41.10)    16:02.19 (40.66)
       16:43.44 (41.25)    17:24.25 (40.81)    18:04.92 (40.67)    18:45.46 (40.54)
       19:26.09 (40.63)    20:06.04 (39.95)    20:45.25 (39.21)    21:24.21 (38.96)
       21:59.69 (35.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                29.16      29.23  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                30.34      29.51  
  3 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 30.60      29.87  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                30.84      30.78  
  5 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 31.68      31.04  
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST                31.97      31.35  
  7 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST                33.68      31.58  
  8 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      32.91      32.73  
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 34.46      33.10  
 10 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST                 34.07      34.24  
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST                34.57      34.32  
 12 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST                36.53      35.34  
 13 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                37.49      35.39  
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST                36.74      36.95  
 15 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                37.75      37.77  
 -- Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST                34.93         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST                29.75      29.16  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                30.87      30.34  
  3 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 31.35      30.60  
  4 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST                32.83      30.84  
  5 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 31.57      31.68  
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST                31.62      31.97  
  7 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      32.57      32.91  
  8 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST                34.14      33.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST                 36.88      34.07  
 10 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 34.21      34.46  
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST                34.37      34.57  
 12 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST                42.21L     34.93  
 13 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST                42.30L     36.53  
 14 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST                36.63      36.74  
 15 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                36.89      37.49  
 16 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                38.10      37.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 37.13      37.85  
 -- Kindy, Sean-Rakan         12 NTRO-ST                36.50         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST               1:04.78    1:03.89  
                  31.07     1:03.89 (32.82)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              1:05.44    1:05.12  
                  32.08     1:05.12 (33.04)                                        
  3 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.76    1:07.14  
                  32.77     1:07.14 (34.37)                                        
  4 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST               1:07.83    1:07.63  
                  33.90     1:07.63 (33.73)                                        
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:09.04    1:08.12  
                  33.03     1:08.12 (35.09)                                        
  6 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              1:09.39    1:08.51  
                  33.32     1:08.51 (35.19)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              1:07.59    1:08.53  
                  33.25     1:08.53 (35.28)                                        
  8 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:10.14    1:09.73  
                  33.93     1:09.73 (35.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              1:10.15    1:07.75  
                  33.03     1:07.75 (34.72)                                        
 10 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.87    1:10.47  
                  34.49     1:10.47 (35.98)                                        
 11 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:11.14    1:10.98  
                  34.77     1:10.98 (36.21)                                        
 12 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               1:10.51    1:12.22  
                  35.23     1:12.22 (36.99)                                        
 13 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              1:12.56    1:12.28  
                  36.03     1:12.28 (36.25)                                        
 14 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              1:11.28    1:12.68  
                  34.94     1:12.68 (37.74)                                        
 15 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              1:14.05    1:12.76  
                  35.85     1:12.76 (36.91)                                        
 16 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.67    1:13.75  
                  35.55     1:13.75 (38.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST               1:08.28    1:04.78  
                  31.82     1:04.78 (32.96)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              1:05.53    1:05.44  
                  32.11     1:05.44 (33.33)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              1:06.51    1:07.59  
                  32.68     1:07.59 (34.91)                                        
  4 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.95    1:07.76  
                  33.10     1:07.76 (34.66)                                        
  5 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST               1:06.70    1:07.83  
                  34.79     1:07.83 (33.04)                                        
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:06.57    1:09.04  
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)                                        
  7 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              1:09.99    1:09.39  
                  34.70     1:09.39 (34.69)                                        
  8 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:12.18    1:10.14  
                  34.17     1:10.14 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.14    1:10.15  
                  34.54     1:10.15 (35.61)                                        
 10 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               1:10.62    1:10.51  
                  34.66     1:10.51 (35.85)                                        
 11 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.43    1:10.87  
                  34.89     1:10.87 (35.98)                                        
 12 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:09.42    1:11.14  
                  34.63     1:11.14 (36.51)                                        
 13 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              1:14.03    1:11.28  
                  34.62     1:11.28 (36.66)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              1:14.55    1:12.56  
                  35.75     1:12.56 (36.81)                                        
 15 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.27    1:12.67  
                  35.47     1:12.67 (37.20)                                        
 16 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              1:12.66    1:14.05  
                  36.84     1:14.05 (37.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               1:12.25    1:14.35  
                  36.21     1:14.35 (38.14)                                        
 18 Ybarbo, Daniel A          11 NTRO-ST              1:17.12    1:15.56  
                  37.36     1:15.56 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              1:14.26    1:16.38  
                  37.30     1:16.38 (39.08)                                        
 20 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.57    1:16.84  
                  37.53     1:16.84 (39.31)                                        
 21 Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST              1:17.34    1:18.20  
                  37.52     1:18.20 (40.68)                                        
 22 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:17.03    1:18.98  
                  38.98     1:18.98 (40.00)                                        
 23 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST               1:19.31    1:19.11  
                  38.26     1:19.11 (40.85)                                        
 24 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              1:16.08    1:19.15  
                  39.10     1:19.15 (40.05)                                        
 25 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              1:18.69    1:19.56  
                  38.89     1:19.56 (40.67)                                        
 26 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:20.02    1:19.78  
                  38.52     1:19.78 (41.26)                                        
 27 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.09    1:20.03  
                  39.56     1:20.03 (40.47)                                        
 28 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 AAAA-ST              1:31.17L   1:22.99  
                  40.17     1:22.99 (42.82)                                        
 -- Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              1:04.56         DQ  
                  30.94          DQ (35.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:24.89    2:18.54  
                  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.54 (35.73)
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:22.60    2:21.22  
                  34.24     1:09.90 (35.66)     1:46.29 (36.39)     2:21.22 (34.93)
  3 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:25.35    2:21.80  
                  33.41     1:09.25 (35.84)     1:45.71 (36.46)     2:21.80 (36.09)
  4 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:30.39    2:21.89  
                  33.76     1:10.72 (36.96)     1:47.02 (36.30)     2:21.89 (34.87)
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              2:25.32    2:22.90  
                  33.57     1:10.28 (36.71)     1:47.47 (37.19)     2:22.90 (35.43)
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              2:35.94    2:31.73  
                  36.07     1:14.70 (38.63)     1:53.85 (39.15)     2:31.73 (37.88)
  7 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              2:37.44    2:34.33  
                  36.49     1:15.39 (38.90)     1:55.48 (40.09)     2:34.33 (38.85)
  8 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              2:39.74    2:35.57  
                  36.59     1:16.31 (39.72)     1:56.38 (40.07)     2:35.57 (39.19)
B - Final
  9 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              2:40.28    2:36.53  
                  38.78     1:19.40 (40.62)     2:00.03 (40.63)     2:36.53 (36.50)
 10 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              2:41.62    2:37.69  
                  37.07     1:17.37 (40.30)     1:58.34 (40.97)     2:37.69 (39.35)
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              2:44.96    2:38.10  
                  38.23     1:17.62 (39.39)     1:58.24 (40.62)     2:38.10 (39.86)
 12 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             2:46.83    2:39.26  
                  38.21     1:18.95 (40.74)     2:01.16 (42.21)     2:39.26 (38.10)
 13 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              2:50.84    2:50.16  
                  39.78     1:23.12 (43.34)     2:07.58 (44.46)     2:50.16 (42.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              2:23.66    2:25.04  
                  35.39     1:13.12 (37.73)     1:50.23 (37.11)     2:25.04 (34.81)
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:24.93    2:22.60  
                  35.14     1:11.39 (36.25)     1:47.72 (36.33)     2:22.60 (34.88)
  2 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               2:22.89    2:23.75  
                  34.29     1:10.27 (35.98)     1:47.83 (37.56)     2:23.75 (35.92)
  3 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:37.37    2:24.89  
                  33.79     1:11.49 (37.70)     1:49.64 (38.15)     2:24.89 (35.25)
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              2:24.80    2:25.32  
                  34.44     1:11.81 (37.37)     1:49.70 (37.89)     2:25.32 (35.62)
  5 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:23.17    2:25.35  
                  34.36     1:11.56 (37.20)     1:48.89 (37.33)     2:25.35 (36.46)
  6 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:26.20    2:30.39  
                  34.83     1:12.92 (38.09)     1:52.53 (39.61)     2:30.39 (37.86)
  7 Ybarbo, Daniel A          11 NTRO-ST              2:40.23    2:34.91  
                  37.81     1:17.15 (39.34)     1:56.63 (39.48)     2:34.91 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST              2:33.57    2:35.94  
                  36.62     1:16.34 (39.72)     1:56.92 (40.58)     2:35.94 (39.02)
  9 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              2:57.55L   2:37.44  
                  36.92     1:16.99 (40.07)     1:58.26 (41.27)     2:37.44 (39.18)
 10 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST              2:48.31    2:39.74  
                  38.48     1:18.80 (40.32)     1:59.32 (40.52)     2:39.74 (40.42)
 11 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              2:43.37    2:40.28  
                  39.75     1:20.86 (41.11)     2:01.35 (40.49)     2:40.28 (38.93)
 12 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              2:47.88    2:41.62  
                  38.36     1:19.90 (41.54)     2:01.41 (41.51)     2:41.62 (40.21)
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              3:07.79L   2:44.96  
                  39.17     1:20.81 (41.64)     2:03.24 (42.43)     2:44.96 (41.72)
 14 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             2:39.54    2:46.83  
                  39.52     1:22.02 (42.50)     2:05.12 (43.10)     2:46.83 (41.71)
 15 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              2:45.65    2:50.84  
                  40.03     1:24.12 (44.09)     2:09.23 (45.11)     2:50.84 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              2:42.19         DQ  
                  36.36     1:15.16 (38.80)     1:54.89 (39.73)          DQ (37.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                32.52      32.19  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                33.99      32.75  
  3 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 36.30      36.55  
  4 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST                38.33      37.19  
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                37.66      37.22  
  6 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST                38.04      37.24  
  7 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST                38.69      37.57  
  8 Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST                38.42      38.81  
B - Final
  9 Graves, Declan T          12 AQTX-ST                40.31      39.06  
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                39.64      39.38  
 11 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                39.15      39.50  
 12 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST                 41.10      39.78  
 13 Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST                41.38      40.41  
 14 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST                42.27      41.26  
 15 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST                42.21      41.37  
 16 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 43.19      42.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST                33.09      32.52  
  2 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                35.26      33.99  
  3 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 35.67      36.30  
  4 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                37.96      37.66  
  5 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST                37.63      38.04  
  6 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST                40.65      38.33  
  7 Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST                39.14      38.42  
  8 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST                40.48      38.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                40.64      39.15  
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                39.77      39.64  
 11 Graves, Declan T          12 AQTX-ST                40.72      40.31  
 12 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST                 41.92      41.10  
 13 Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST                40.91      41.38  
 14 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 AAAA-ST                48.68L     42.21  
 15 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST                48.96L     42.27  
 16 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                39.85      42.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST                 42.29      43.19  
 18 Ybarbo, Daniel A          11 NTRO-ST                42.56      45.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST                48.07L     45.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.63    1:12.50  
                  34.61     1:12.50 (37.89)                                        
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:22.36    1:19.82  
                  38.05     1:19.82 (41.77)                                        
  3 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.18    1:21.33  
                  39.03     1:21.33 (42.30)                                        
  4 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              1:23.98    1:22.61  
                  39.00     1:22.61 (43.61)                                        
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.02    1:22.77  
                  40.08     1:22.77 (42.69)                                        
  6 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              1:25.71    1:23.64  
                  40.53     1:23.64 (43.11)                                        
  7 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:23.23    1:23.65  
                  39.83     1:23.65 (43.82)                                        
  8 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              1:24.87    1:26.79  
                  41.68     1:26.79 (45.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST               1:28.12    1:23.99  
                  40.11     1:23.99 (43.88)                                        
 10 Lee, Kevin H              12 AAAA-ST              1:26.31    1:24.48  
                  40.55     1:24.48 (43.93)                                        
 11 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:25.88    1:25.49  
                  42.14     1:25.49 (43.35)                                        
 12 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              1:28.66    1:27.33  
                  40.91     1:27.33 (46.42)                                        
 13 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:32.08    1:31.64  
                  44.69     1:31.64 (46.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST              1:25.46    1:25.10  
                  40.44     1:25.10 (44.66)                                        
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              1:12.73    1:13.63  
                  35.02     1:13.63 (38.61)                                        
  2 Li, David D               12 ASC-ST               1:14.32    1:15.32  
                  36.84     1:15.32 (38.48)                                        
  3 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:22.74    1:19.82  
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
  4 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.73    1:21.18  
                  39.25     1:21.18 (41.93)                                        
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.35    1:22.02  
                  40.22     1:22.02 (41.80)                                        
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:25.40    1:22.36  
                  38.66     1:22.36 (43.70)                                        
  7 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:25.38    1:23.23  
                  39.27     1:23.23 (43.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              1:21.80    1:23.98  
                  40.39     1:23.98 (43.59)                                        
  9 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              1:26.41    1:24.87  
                  40.76     1:24.87 (44.11)                                        
 10 Brown, Derek C            12 AAAA-ST              1:27.62    1:25.71  
                  40.57     1:25.71 (45.14)                                        
 11 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              1:30.74    1:25.88  
                  41.01     1:25.88 (44.87)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin H              12 AAAA-ST              1:28.81    1:26.31  
                  41.24     1:26.31 (45.07)                                        
 13 Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST               1:27.00    1:28.12  
                  41.61     1:28.12 (46.51)                                        
 14 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              1:29.97    1:28.66  
                  41.90     1:28.66 (46.76)                                        
 15 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:46.52L   1:32.08  
                  44.41     1:32.08 (47.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              1:30.83    1:32.42  
                  44.43     1:32.42 (47.99)                                        
 -- Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST              1:29.04   X1:28.49  
                  42.81     1:28.49 (45.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:36.77    2:37.09  
                  34.91     1:15.26 (40.35)     1:56.59 (41.33)     2:37.09 (40.50)
  2 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              2:58.46    2:56.86  
                  40.78     1:26.63 (45.85)     2:12.09 (45.46)     2:56.86 (44.77)
  3 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              2:59.31    2:58.30  
                  41.71     1:27.12 (45.41)     2:13.27 (46.15)     2:58.30 (45.03)
  4 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              2:59.38    2:59.02  
                  40.79     1:26.30 (45.51)     2:13.47 (47.17)     2:59.02 (45.55)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:43.91    2:36.77  
                  35.54     1:15.60 (40.06)     1:56.41 (40.81)     2:36.77 (40.36)
  2 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              3:01.59    2:58.46  
                  40.86     1:26.40 (45.54)     2:11.58 (45.18)     2:58.46 (46.88)
  3 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              3:07.79    2:59.31  
                  42.16     1:27.67 (45.51)     2:13.93 (46.26)     2:59.31 (45.38)
  4 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              3:01.65    2:59.38  
                  40.42     1:27.29 (46.87)     2:14.70 (47.41)     2:59.38 (44.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                28.39      28.00  
  2 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 29.59      29.02  
  3 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST                30.45      29.54  
  4 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 29.93      29.62  
  5 Lee, Kevin H              12 AAAA-ST                31.02      29.83  
  6 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST                32.25      31.84  
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST                32.24      32.10  
B - Final
  9 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                32.97      31.48  
 10 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 32.68      31.78  
 11 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                32.69      32.10  
 12 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST                32.82      32.41  
 13 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST               33.89      32.62  
 14 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST                33.61      32.67  
 15 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST                34.62      33.16  
 16 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST                34.10      34.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST                30.72      31.57  
 -- Linkous, Quin Q           11 AQTX-ST                32.77      33.87  
 -- Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST                34.69      35.63  
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST                28.67      28.39  
  2 Cox, Rowan O              11 ASC-ST                 30.54      29.59  
  3 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST      29.09      29.67  
  4 Dennison II, Keith H      12 ASC-ST                 31.20      29.93  
  5 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST                31.85      30.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Lee, Kevin H              12 AAAA-ST                34.21      31.02  
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST                 31.25      31.24  
  8 Li, David D               12 ASC-ST                 31.51      31.77  
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST                32.31      32.24  
 10 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST                31.56      32.25  
 11 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 33.39      32.68  
 12 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST                33.58      32.69  
 13 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST                34.23      32.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST                32.46      32.97  
 15 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST                33.04      33.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST               34.00      33.89  
 17 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST                35.97      34.10  
 18 Echols, Hayden W          12 AAAA-ST                36.47      34.62  
 19 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST                33.50      34.78  
 20 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                35.84      36.15  
 21 Smith, Christopher J      11 AAAA-ST                34.86      37.78  
 22 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST                36.70      38.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               1:02.92    1:00.68  
                  29.48     1:00.68 (31.20)                                        
  2 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST              1:02.68    1:00.71  
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)                                        
  3 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.07    1:04.81  
                  31.12     1:04.81 (33.69)                                        
  4 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST              1:06.22    1:05.23  
  5 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              1:11.01    1:09.57  
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)                                        
  6 Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              1:11.34    1:10.76  
                  32.47     1:10.76 (38.29)                                        
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               1:10.69    1:11.46  
                  32.76     1:11.46 (38.70)                                        
  8 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:14.08    1:13.87  
                  33.98     1:13.87 (39.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              1:15.78    1:10.97  
                  33.38     1:10.97 (37.59)                                        
 10 Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST              1:17.57    1:18.06  
                  34.81     1:18.06 (43.25)                                        
 11 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             1:26.50    1:18.95  
                  36.57     1:18.95 (42.38)                                        
 12 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              1:20.97    1:22.30  
                  38.02     1:22.30 (44.28)                                        
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              1:25.13    1:23.17  
                  36.71     1:23.17 (46.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST              1:03.16    1:02.68  
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)                                        
  2 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               1:02.88    1:02.92  
                  29.31     1:02.92 (33.61)                                        
  3 Franco, Kique E           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.31    1:06.22  
                  30.40     1:06.22 (35.82)                                        
  4 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.82    1:07.07  
                  32.04     1:07.07 (35.03)                                        
  5 Torres-Jimenez, Lorenzo   12 ASC-ST               1:10.42    1:10.69  
                  32.69     1:10.69 (38.00)                                        
  6 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              1:15.42    1:11.01  
                  33.01     1:11.01 (38.00)                                        
  7 Eklund, Cruz A            11 AQTX-ST              1:10.52    1:11.34  
                  32.28     1:11.34 (39.06)                                        
  8 Horton, Sheamus A         11 NTRO-ST              1:14.73    1:14.08  
                  35.13     1:14.08 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              1:17.66    1:15.78  
                  34.76     1:15.78 (41.02)                                        
 10 Horvath, Josh F           11 AQTX-ST              1:22.35    1:17.57  
                  35.84     1:17.57 (41.73)                                        
 11 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              1:22.02    1:20.97  
                  36.91     1:20.97 (44.06)                                        
 12 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              1:19.45    1:22.45  
                  38.50     1:22.45 (43.95)                                        
 13 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 AAAA-ST              1:21.42    1:25.13  
                  36.73     1:25.13 (48.40)                                        
 14 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             1:23.02    1:26.50  
                  39.75     1:26.50 (46.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST              2:21.30    2:17.71  
                  31.28     1:06.26 (34.98)     1:42.26 (36.00)     2:17.71 (35.45)
  2 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:25.60    2:21.60  
                  31.78     1:08.60 (36.82)     1:44.63 (36.03)     2:21.60 (36.97)
  3 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              2:39.21    2:39.48  
                  36.12     1:16.64 (40.52)     1:58.40 (41.76)     2:39.48 (41.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Graves, Declan T          12 AQTX-ST              2:45.51    2:50.01  
                  35.56     1:18.37 (42.81)     2:04.82 (46.45)     2:50.01 (45.19)
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 AAAA-ST              2:24.70    2:21.30  
                  32.12     1:07.90 (35.78)     1:44.72 (36.82)     2:21.30 (36.58)
  2 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:21.23    2:25.60  
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)     1:47.49 (38.05)     2:25.60 (38.11)
  3 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              2:42.53    2:35.59  
                  34.14     1:13.19 (39.05)     1:54.24 (41.05)     2:35.59 (41.35)
  4 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              3:02.26L   2:39.21  
                  36.51     1:18.42 (41.91)     1:58.17 (39.75)     2:39.21 (41.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               2:16.40    2:12.83  
                  28.81     1:03.44 (34.63)     1:42.04 (38.60)     2:12.83 (30.79)
  2 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:26.52    2:24.10  
                  32.66     1:09.34 (36.68)     1:49.98 (40.64)     2:24.10 (34.12)
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              2:26.35    2:24.33  
                  32.41     1:09.19 (36.78)     1:53.76 (44.57)     2:24.33 (30.57)
  4 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              2:29.27    2:27.32  
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)     1:54.39 (45.12)     2:27.32 (32.93)
  5 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               2:37.54    2:34.73  
                  35.01     1:12.91 (37.90)     2:00.70 (47.79)     2:34.73 (34.03)
  6 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              2:38.57    2:38.10  
                  35.00     1:16.18 (41.18)     2:03.92 (47.74)     2:38.10 (34.18)
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              2:41.25    2:39.29  
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)     2:03.63 (49.45)     2:39.29 (35.66)
 -- Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              2:37.44         DQ  
                  33.65     1:13.84 (40.19)     2:00.61 (46.77)          DQ (34.35)
B - Final
  9 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              2:43.04    2:39.80  
                  34.63     1:15.32 (40.69)     2:03.28 (47.96)     2:39.80 (36.52)
 10 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              2:48.19    2:43.24  
                  34.85     1:16.62 (41.77)     2:07.89 (51.27)     2:43.24 (35.35)
 11 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              2:50.88    2:46.03  
                  36.11     1:17.80 (41.69)     2:09.21 (51.41)     2:46.03 (36.82)
 12 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              2:56.48    2:50.94  
                  36.52     1:21.18 (44.66)     2:14.52 (53.34)     2:50.94 (36.42)
 13 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST              2:52.61    2:51.19  
                  41.01     1:27.05 (46.04)     2:14.12 (47.07)     2:51.19 (37.07)
 14 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              2:56.17    2:52.59  
                  36.93     1:24.88 (47.95)   2:52.59 (1:27.71)                    
 15 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST               3:00.15    2:52.63  
                  38.86     1:22.83 (43.97)     2:14.49 (51.66)     2:52.63 (38.14)
 16 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST              2:52.29    2:53.23  
                  34.83     1:17.67 (42.84)     2:15.64 (57.97)     2:53.23 (37.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               2:18.56    2:16.40  
                  29.65     1:05.49 (35.84)     1:44.54 (39.05)     2:16.40 (31.86)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 AAAA-ST              2:20.78    2:26.35  
                  32.48     1:10.06 (37.58)     1:54.54 (44.48)     2:26.35 (31.81)
  3 Hardeman, Zach N          12 AAAA-ST              2:24.46    2:26.52  
                  32.53     1:09.08 (36.55)     1:50.50 (41.42)     2:26.52 (36.02)
  4 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              2:30.80    2:29.27  
                  32.45     1:09.84 (37.39)     1:55.54 (45.70)     2:29.27 (33.73)
  5 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:27.84    2:31.84  
                  31.42     1:07.80 (36.38)     1:55.52 (47.72)     2:31.84 (36.32)
  6 Ott, Noah W               12 AAAA-ST              2:38.00    2:37.44  
                  34.40     1:13.28 (38.88)     2:01.62 (48.34)     2:37.44 (35.82)
  7 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               2:34.71    2:37.54  
                  35.73     1:14.49 (38.76)   2:37.54 (1:23.05)                    
  8 Scott, Lionel D           12 AAAA-ST              2:35.81    2:38.57  
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:05.30 (46.52)     2:38.57 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 AAAA-ST              2:42.92    2:41.25  
                  33.64     1:14.07 (40.43)     2:04.74 (50.67)     2:41.25 (36.51)
 10 Cardon, Thane R           11 AAAA-ST              2:54.10    2:43.04  
                  36.05     1:16.77 (40.72)     2:07.89 (51.12)     2:43.04 (35.15)
 11 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 AAAA-ST              2:46.11    2:48.19  
                  35.58     1:17.17 (41.59)     2:11.86 (54.69)     2:48.19 (36.33)
 12 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              3:08.47L   2:50.88  
                  37.92     1:24.04 (46.12)     2:14.64 (50.60)     2:50.88 (36.24)
 13 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      11 AAAA-ST              2:55.89    2:52.29  
                  35.78     1:19.58 (43.80)     2:14.71 (55.13)     2:52.29 (37.58)
 14 Lu, Siyu B                11 AAAA-ST              2:56.08    2:52.61  
                  41.33     1:27.04 (45.71)     2:15.64 (48.60)     2:52.61 (36.97)
 15 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              3:22.02L   2:56.17  
                  38.06     1:23.27 (45.21)     2:17.10 (53.83)     2:56.17 (39.07)
 16 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              3:24.40L   2:56.48  
                  40.29     1:25.75 (45.46)     2:17.99 (52.24)     2:56.48 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winterbottom, Calvin A    11 ASC-ST               2:56.65    3:00.15  
                  42.22     1:28.24 (46.02)     2:21.01 (52.77)     3:00.15 (39.14)
 -- Shapley, Ty A             11 ASC-ST               2:44.52         DQ  
                  37.68     1:18.01 (40.33)     2:07.87 (49.86)          DQ (34.98)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               4:46.08    4:40.81  
                  29.92     1:04.64 (34.72)     1:41.52 (36.88)     2:17.82 (36.30)
        2:57.54 (39.72)     3:38.25 (40.71)     4:10.09 (31.84)     4:40.81 (30.72)
  2 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              5:13.48    5:09.02  
                  32.92     1:11.26 (38.34)     1:49.87 (38.61)     2:27.84 (37.97)
        3:14.16 (46.32)     4:01.41 (47.25)     4:35.78 (34.37)     5:09.02 (33.24)
  3 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              5:25.78    5:23.67  
                  34.23     1:14.02 (39.79)     1:55.16 (41.14)     2:36.49 (41.33)
        3:25.60 (49.11)     4:13.71 (48.11)     4:48.85 (35.14)     5:23.67 (34.82)
  4 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             5:41.87    5:31.46  
                  37.20     1:23.54 (46.34)     2:05.73 (42.19)     2:48.68 (42.95)
        3:31.87 (43.19)     4:17.65 (45.78)     4:55.93 (38.28)     5:31.46 (35.53)
  5 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              6:04.03    5:54.13  
                  36.51     1:22.35 (45.84)     2:09.63 (47.28)     2:56.04 (46.41)
        3:47.47 (51.43)     4:38.57 (51.10)     5:18.01 (39.44)     5:54.13 (36.12)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deac, Stefan N            12 ASC-ST               4:56.00    4:46.08  
                  29.62     1:05.04 (35.42)     1:41.33 (36.29)     2:18.80 (37.47)
        2:58.86 (40.06)     3:40.19 (41.33)     4:13.98 (33.79)     4:46.08 (32.10)
  2 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              5:20.22    5:13.48  
                  33.70     1:12.84 (39.14)     1:51.47 (38.63)     2:30.82 (39.35)
        3:16.08 (45.26)     4:03.55 (47.47)     4:39.25 (35.70)     5:13.48 (34.23)
  3 Ning, Zack Z              12 AAAA-ST              5:34.30    5:25.78  
                  34.20     1:13.21 (39.01)     1:53.79 (40.58)     2:34.50 (40.71)
        3:25.08 (50.58)     4:13.95 (48.87)     4:50.72 (36.77)     5:25.78 (35.06)
  4 Rutledge, Ian K           12 AAAA-ST              5:41.67    5:34.06  
                  35.28     1:16.65 (41.37)     1:57.58 (40.93)     2:38.56 (40.98)
        3:29.41 (50.85)     4:19.29 (49.88)     4:57.06 (37.77)     5:34.06 (37.00)
  5 Grimm, Tyler N            11 UN-01-ST             5:53.23    5:41.87  
                  36.98     1:25.13 (48.15)     2:09.73 (44.60)     2:52.28 (42.55)
        3:36.95 (44.67)     4:24.39 (47.44)     5:03.03 (38.64)     5:41.87 (38.84)
  6 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              6:05.85    6:04.03  
                  39.66     1:27.41 (47.75)     2:14.81 (47.40)     3:00.96 (46.15)
        3:51.89 (50.93)     4:45.75 (53.86)     5:25.51 (39.76)     6:04.03 (38.52)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST                22.58      22.52  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST                23.40      23.19  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST                23.43      23.26  
  4 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      23.84      23.85  
  5 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                 23.97      24.10  
  6 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST                24.29      24.14  
  7 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST                24.35      24.27  
  8 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                24.70      24.53  
B - Final
  9 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST                 25.12      24.46  
 10 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST                 25.01      24.63  
 11 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST                24.81      24.79  
 12 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                25.11      25.00  
 13 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST                25.08      25.03  
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST      25.46      25.27  
 15 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST                25.59      25.39  
 16 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST                24.74      25.65  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST                22.82      22.58  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST                23.81      23.40  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST                24.78      23.43  
  4 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      24.08      23.84  
  5 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                 23.56      23.97  
  6 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST                24.35      24.29  
  7 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST                24.44      24.35  
  8 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                24.73      24.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST                24.46      24.74  
 10 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST                28.19L     24.81  
 11 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST                 25.70      25.01  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST                24.81      25.08  
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                24.95      25.11  
 14 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST                 24.66      25.12  
 15 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST      26.03      25.46  
 16 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST                26.07      25.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST                25.69      25.70  
 18 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST                27.33      25.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST                25.79      26.08  
 20 Edwards, Austin A         13 ASC-ST                 25.46      26.10  
 20 O'Connor, Colin P         14 ASC-ST                 26.57      26.10  
 22 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST                26.88      26.12  
 23 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST                26.47      26.16  
 24 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST                27.19      26.34  
 25 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST                26.01      26.37  
 26 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST                26.29      26.53  
 27 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST                27.45      26.67  
 28 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST                 27.26      26.68  
 29 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST                26.54      27.13  
 30 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST                 27.22      27.42  
 31 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 AAAA-ST                28.28      28.09  
 31 Burner, Matthew G         13 AAAA-ST                29.72      28.09  
 33 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST                 28.81      28.19  
 34 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST                29.35      28.21  
 35 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST                28.30      28.35  
 36 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST                28.19      28.36  
 37 Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST                29.33      28.46  
 38 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST                 28.33      28.78  
 39 Hokenson, Will A          14 AAAA-ST                28.94      28.89  
 40 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST      29.60      29.35  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST                 49.26      48.56  
                  23.53       48.56 (25.03)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST                50.24      48.80  
                  23.37       48.80 (25.43)                                        
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST                50.42      49.92  
                  24.07       49.92 (25.85)                                        
  4 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 52.81      50.51  
                  24.39       50.51 (26.12)                                        
  5 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      52.35      51.70  
                  24.42       51.70 (27.28)                                        
  6 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST                53.17      52.20  
                  24.72       52.20 (27.48)                                        
  7 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST                52.61      53.72  
                  25.17       53.72 (28.55)                                        
  8 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST                53.57      53.80  
                  26.31       53.80 (27.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                54.26      53.01  
                  25.62       53.01 (27.39)                                        
 10 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                53.83      53.13  
                  25.60       53.13 (27.53)                                        
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST                54.14      53.15  
                  25.46       53.15 (27.69)                                        
 12 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST                54.69      53.33  
                  25.76       53.33 (27.57)                                        
 13 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST                54.51      53.87  
                  26.43       53.87 (27.44)                                        
 13 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                 54.52      53.87  
                  26.16       53.87 (27.71)                                        
 15 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST                53.85      54.36  
                  25.78       54.36 (28.58)                                        
 16 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST                54.51      54.40  
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Waworuntu, Darren         14 AQTX-ST                55.77      56.14  
                  26.64       56.14 (29.50)                                        
 -- Eklund, Zane H            13 AQTX-ST                59.48    1:00.42  
                  28.78     1:00.42 (31.64)                                        
 -- Wiegand, Lucas T          14 AQTX-ST              1:03.40    1:00.69  
                  29.95     1:00.69 (30.74)                                        
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST                 49.38      49.26  
                  23.54       49.26 (25.72)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST                49.76      50.24  
                  24.02       50.24 (26.22)                                        
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST                50.67      50.42  
                  24.35       50.42 (26.07)                                        
  4 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST                51.45      51.28  
                  24.62       51.28 (26.66)                                        
  5 Trevino, Andros           14 AAAA-ST                57.99      52.26  
                  25.39       52.26 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      52.40      52.35  
                  24.90       52.35 (27.45)                                        
  7 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST                53.24      52.61  
                  24.97       52.61 (27.64)                                        
  8 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 50.86      52.81  
                  25.30       52.81 (27.51)                                        
  9 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST                53.40      52.92  
                  25.13       52.92 (27.79)                                        
 10 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST                54.22      53.17  
                  25.38       53.17 (27.79)                                        
 11 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST                52.80      53.57  
                  26.08       53.57 (27.49)                                        
 12 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 AAAA-ST                56.39      53.81  
                  25.68       53.81 (28.13)                                        
 13 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                53.79      53.83  
                  25.89       53.83 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST                52.59      53.85  
                  25.59       53.85 (28.26)                                        
 15 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST                53.57      54.14  
                  25.97       54.14 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                53.89      54.26  
                  26.35       54.26 (27.91)                                        
 17 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST                56.92      54.51  
                  26.67       54.51 (27.84)                                        
 17 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST                56.93      54.51  
                  26.40       54.51 (28.11)                                        
 19 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                 53.27      54.52  
                  25.71       54.52 (28.81)                                        
 20 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST              1:02.02L     54.69  
                  26.37       54.69 (28.32)                                        
 21 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST                 55.00      54.82  
                  26.47       54.82 (28.35)                                        
 22 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST      55.06      54.99  
                  26.54       54.99 (28.45)                                        
 23 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST                55.28      55.09  
                  26.24       55.09 (28.85)                                        
 24 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST                54.82      55.16  
                  26.71       55.16 (28.45)                                        
 25 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST                 54.37      55.38  
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)                                        
 26 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST                56.50      55.51  
                  26.98       55.51 (28.53)                                        
 27 Montesinos, Santi A       14 ASC-ST                 54.98      55.93  
                  27.18       55.93 (28.75)                                        
 28 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST                 55.55      56.01  
                  26.23       56.01 (29.78)                                        
 29 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST                56.95      56.17  
                  27.10       56.17 (29.07)                                        
 30 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST                 56.21      56.49  
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)                                        
 31 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST                56.83      56.72  
                  27.26       56.72 (29.46)                                        
 32 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST                58.74      57.23  
                  27.24       57.23 (29.99)                                        
 33 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST                58.82      57.42  
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
 34 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST                57.40      57.47  
                  27.18       57.47 (30.29)                                        
 35 Bried, Walker A           13 NTRO-ST                58.24      58.03  
                  28.02       58.03 (30.01)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Colin P         14 ASC-ST                 58.50      58.05  
                  27.77       58.05 (30.28)                                        
 37 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST                58.22      58.16  
                  28.43       58.16 (29.73)                                        
 38 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST                 56.37      58.28  
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)                                        
 39 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST                57.81      58.93  
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)                                        
 40 Tegtmeier, Roland P       13 NTRO-ST                58.66      59.22  
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)                                        
 41 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST                 59.11      59.41  
                  28.47       59.41 (30.94)                                        
 41 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST                59.19      59.41  
                  28.54       59.41 (30.87)                                        
 43 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              1:05.50      59.66  
                  29.28       59.66 (30.38)                                        
 44 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:00.45      59.69  
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)                                        
 45 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              1:01.64      59.75  
                  28.67       59.75 (31.08)                                        
 46 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.09      59.85  
                  28.90       59.85 (30.95)                                        
 47 Turchiano, Evan N         13 ASC-ST               1:01.69    1:00.17  
                  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)                                        
 48 Burner, Matthew G         13 AAAA-ST              1:01.01    1:00.22  
                  29.75     1:00.22 (30.47)                                        
 49 Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.31    1:00.65  
                  29.28     1:00.65 (31.37)                                        
 50 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              1:02.88    1:01.96  
                  30.05     1:01.96 (31.91)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.39    1:02.77  
                  30.63     1:02.77 (32.14)                                        
 52 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST                    NT    1:03.84  
                  30.96     1:03.84 (32.88)                                        
 53 Lemmer, Tate J            13 ASC-ST               1:04.86    1:03.97  
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)                                        
 54 Hokenson, Will A          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.76    1:04.00  
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               1:48.51    1:46.27  
                  24.50       51.22 (26.72)     1:18.91 (27.69)     1:46.27 (27.36)
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              1:50.36    1:47.22  
                  24.75       51.74 (26.99)     1:19.61 (27.87)     1:47.22 (27.61)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              1:51.53    1:48.97  
                  25.51       52.95 (27.44)     1:20.92 (27.97)     1:48.97 (28.05)
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               1:52.13    1:50.84  
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)     1:22.45 (28.76)     1:50.84 (28.39)
  5 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:53.76    1:50.94  
                  26.06       54.40 (28.34)     1:23.19 (28.79)     1:50.94 (27.75)
  6 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST              1:51.61    1:51.80  
                  25.33       53.57 (28.24)     1:22.87 (29.30)     1:51.80 (28.93)
  7 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST              1:57.91    1:56.55  
                  26.43       55.97 (29.54)     1:26.81 (30.84)     1:56.55 (29.74)
  8 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST              1:56.28    1:58.05  
                  26.33       56.22 (29.89)     1:27.30 (31.08)     1:58.05 (30.75)
B - Final
  9 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               1:58.66    1:56.37  
                  27.16       56.97 (29.81)     1:27.26 (30.29)     1:56.37 (29.11)
 10 Trevino, Andros           14 AAAA-ST              1:58.19    1:56.52  
                  26.43       55.84 (29.41)     1:26.83 (30.99)     1:56.52 (29.69)
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:58.00    1:56.55  
                  26.23       55.66 (29.43)     1:27.01 (31.35)     1:56.55 (29.54)
 12 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.92    1:56.74  
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)     1:27.43 (30.45)     1:56.74 (29.31)
 13 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:58.65    1:57.67  
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:27.46 (30.70)     1:57.67 (30.21)
 14 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:58.88    1:57.86  
                  27.59       57.22 (29.63)     1:27.91 (30.69)     1:57.86 (29.95)
 15 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              1:59.28    1:58.46  
                  26.51       56.89 (30.38)     1:28.61 (31.72)     1:58.46 (29.85)
 16 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              1:59.71    2:01.16  
                  27.37       58.05 (30.68)     1:30.01 (31.96)     2:01.16 (31.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               1:47.81    1:48.51  
                  24.83       51.44 (26.61)     1:19.87 (28.43)     1:48.51 (28.64)
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              1:53.08    1:50.36  
                  25.70       53.50 (27.80)     1:22.23 (28.73)     1:50.36 (28.13)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              1:51.12    1:51.53  
                  25.41       53.43 (28.02)     1:22.19 (28.76)     1:51.53 (29.34)
  4 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST              1:50.45    1:51.61  
                  26.15       54.22 (28.07)     1:23.36 (29.14)     1:51.61 (28.25)
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               1:51.38    1:52.13  
                  26.41       54.66 (28.25)     1:23.64 (28.98)     1:52.13 (28.49)
  6 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:53.22    1:53.76  
                  26.65       55.52 (28.87)     1:24.73 (29.21)     1:53.76 (29.03)
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST              1:59.73    1:56.28  
                  26.91       57.09 (30.18)     1:27.51 (30.42)     1:56.28 (28.77)
  8 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST              1:58.89    1:57.91  
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:27.93 (31.29)     1:57.91 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              2:16.69L   1:58.00  
                  26.28       56.14 (29.86)     1:27.81 (31.67)     1:58.00 (30.19)
 10 Trevino, Andros           14 AAAA-ST              2:26.97L   1:58.19  
                  24.62       53.70 (29.08)     1:25.80 (32.10)     1:58.19 (32.39)
 11 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:57.73    1:58.65  
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:26.85 (30.88)     1:58.65 (31.80)
 12 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:13.17    1:58.66  
                  27.12       56.98 (29.86)     1:28.04 (31.06)     1:58.66 (30.62)
 13 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:59.89    1:58.88  
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:28.45 (31.08)     1:58.88 (30.43)
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    1:59.02    1:58.92  
                  27.40       57.88 (30.48)     1:28.71 (30.83)     1:58.92 (30.21)
 15 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              1:58.79    1:59.28  
                  27.59       58.36 (30.77)     1:29.48 (31.12)     1:59.28 (29.80)
 16 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              2:04.51    1:59.71  
                  27.31       57.49 (30.18)     1:29.05 (31.56)     1:59.71 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montesinos, Santi A       14 ASC-ST               2:05.20    2:01.07  
                  28.09       59.00 (30.91)     1:30.58 (31.58)     2:01.07 (30.49)
 18 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:02.59    2:02.40  
                  28.23       59.64 (31.41)     1:31.74 (32.10)     2:02.40 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              2:06.30    2:03.01  
                  29.04       59.98 (30.94)     1:32.90 (32.92)     2:03.01 (30.11)
 20 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              2:03.50    2:03.43  
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)     1:32.34 (30.62)     2:03.43 (31.09)
 21 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               1:59.58    2:03.77  
                  27.91       59.42 (31.51)     1:32.06 (32.64)     2:03.77 (31.71)
 22 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               2:15.66    2:05.21  
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:33.78 (32.33)     2:05.21 (31.43)
 23 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              2:02.00    2:05.51  
                  28.82     1:00.41 (31.59)     1:33.53 (33.12)     2:05.51 (31.98)
 24 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST              2:03.03    2:06.08  
                  29.39     1:02.09 (32.70)     1:34.48 (32.39)     2:06.08 (31.60)
 25 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST               2:09.35    2:07.57  
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)     1:35.41 (33.12)     2:07.57 (32.16)
 26 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              2:15.08    2:07.67  
                  28.47       58.71 (30.24)     1:32.70 (33.99)     2:07.67 (34.97)
 27 Edwards, Austin A         13 ASC-ST               2:06.12    2:08.47  
                  29.53     1:01.98 (32.45)     1:35.45 (33.47)     2:08.47 (33.02)
 28 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST              2:12.70    2:08.60  
                  28.35     1:00.43 (32.08)     1:35.50 (35.07)     2:08.60 (33.10)
 29 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              2:09.36    2:09.99  
                  31.05     1:05.19 (34.14)     1:38.10 (32.91)     2:09.99 (31.89)
 30 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              2:12.01    2:10.00  
                  29.30     1:01.61 (32.31)     1:35.82 (34.21)     2:10.00 (34.18)
 31 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              2:11.27    2:10.13  
                  29.85     1:03.90 (34.05)     1:39.03 (35.13)     2:10.13 (31.10)
 32 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST               2:13.81    2:11.53  
                  29.39     1:03.67 (34.28)     1:38.81 (35.14)     2:11.53 (32.72)
 33 Thibert, max R            14 ASC-ST               2:11.18    2:12.91  
                  28.89     1:02.92 (34.03)     1:37.56 (34.64)     2:12.91 (35.35)
 34 Ruiz III, Robbie          13 ASC-ST               2:14.60    2:12.92  
                  30.23     1:03.62 (33.39)     1:38.14 (34.52)     2:12.92 (34.78)
 35 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              2:08.93    2:13.67  
                  30.37     1:03.86 (33.49)     1:39.47 (35.61)     2:13.67 (34.20)
 36 Eklund, Zane H            13 AQTX-ST              2:09.04    2:14.77  
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)     1:39.82 (34.37)     2:14.77 (34.95)
 37 Turchiano, Evan N         13 ASC-ST               2:18.79    2:15.21  
                  29.63     1:03.70 (34.07)     1:39.37 (35.67)     2:15.21 (35.84)
 38 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              2:19.50    2:15.77  
                  31.28     1:06.55 (35.27)     1:42.61 (36.06)     2:15.77 (33.16)
 39 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              2:43.17L   2:16.28  
                  30.31     1:05.03 (34.72)     1:40.96 (35.93)     2:16.28 (35.32)
 40 Tegtmeier, Roland P       13 NTRO-ST              2:39.87L   2:16.34  
                  29.38     1:03.03 (33.65)     1:39.42 (36.39)     2:16.34 (36.92)
 41 Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST              2:20.01    2:16.63  
                  30.96     1:05.07 (34.11)     1:41.18 (36.11)     2:16.63 (35.45)
 42 Hokenson, Will A          14 AAAA-ST              2:18.14    2:18.39  
                  30.00     1:04.99 (34.99)     1:42.30 (37.31)     2:18.39 (36.09)
 43 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              2:18.14    2:19.91  
                  30.18     1:06.15 (35.97)     1:43.69 (37.54)     2:19.91 (36.22)
 44 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               2:16.90    2:23.98  
                  31.81     1:08.20 (36.39)     1:46.60 (38.40)     2:23.98 (37.38)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               4:47.81    4:45.06  
                  25.01       52.57 (27.56)     1:20.92 (28.35)     1:50.55 (29.63)
        2:19.76 (29.21)     2:48.93 (29.17)     3:18.61 (29.68)     3:48.01 (29.40)
        4:17.23 (29.22)     4:45.06 (27.83)                                        
  2 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               4:56.14    4:51.75  
                  26.00       54.55 (28.55)     1:24.01 (29.46)     1:54.07 (30.06)
        2:24.34 (30.27)     2:53.66 (29.32)     3:23.48 (29.82)     3:53.50 (30.02)
        4:23.53 (30.03)     4:51.75 (28.22)                                        
  3 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST              4:56.33    4:56.23  
                  25.97       54.47 (28.50)     1:24.03 (29.56)     1:54.11 (30.08)
        2:24.60 (30.49)     2:54.76 (30.16)     3:25.07 (30.31)     3:55.94 (30.87)
        4:26.59 (30.65)     4:56.23 (29.64)                                        
  4 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               5:04.88    5:00.54  
                  25.99       54.81 (28.82)     1:24.52 (29.71)     1:54.74 (30.22)
        2:25.58 (30.84)     2:56.53 (30.95)     3:28.06 (31.53)     3:59.29 (31.23)
        4:30.55 (31.26)     5:00.54 (29.99)                                        
  5 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               5:02.71    5:02.80  
                  27.14       56.72 (29.58)     1:27.14 (30.42)     1:57.75 (30.61)
        2:28.07 (30.32)     2:59.03 (30.96)     3:30.13 (31.10)     4:01.87 (31.74)
        4:33.13 (31.26)     5:02.80 (29.67)                                        
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              5:18.48    5:16.11  
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)     1:30.10 (31.54)     2:02.12 (32.02)
        2:34.26 (32.14)     3:06.95 (32.69)     3:40.07 (33.12)     4:13.06 (32.99)
        4:45.09 (32.03)     5:16.11 (31.02)                                        
  7 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST              5:18.83    5:16.17  
                  26.53       56.36 (29.83)     1:27.88 (31.52)     1:59.80 (31.92)
        2:32.63 (32.83)     3:05.43 (32.80)     3:38.56 (33.13)     4:11.74 (33.18)
        4:44.79 (33.05)     5:16.17 (31.38)                                        
  8 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              5:20.89    5:17.88  
                  27.56       58.17 (30.61)     1:29.88 (31.71)     2:02.13 (32.25)
        2:34.59 (32.46)     3:07.82 (33.23)     3:41.17 (33.35)     4:13.90 (32.73)
        4:45.76 (31.86)     5:17.88 (32.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               5:31.79    5:15.84  
                  27.41       58.94 (31.53)     1:31.29 (32.35)     2:03.74 (32.45)
        2:36.96 (33.22)     3:09.39 (32.43)     3:42.12 (32.73)     4:14.97 (32.85)
        4:47.19 (32.22)     5:15.84 (28.65)                                        
 10 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              5:22.28    5:17.12  
                  27.95       59.32 (31.37)     1:30.95 (31.63)     2:03.33 (32.38)
        2:35.96 (32.63)     3:08.06 (32.10)     3:41.11 (33.05)     4:14.03 (32.92)
        4:46.20 (32.17)     5:17.12 (30.92)                                        
 11 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    5:39.02    5:21.33  
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:32.53 (32.08)     2:05.08 (32.55)
        2:37.93 (32.85)     3:11.15 (33.22)     3:44.80 (33.65)     4:18.18 (33.38)
        4:50.94 (32.76)     5:21.33 (30.39)                                        
 12 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              5:34.31    5:25.14  
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)     1:32.54 (32.31)     2:05.50 (32.96)
        2:38.83 (33.33)     3:11.68 (32.85)     3:44.91 (33.23)     4:18.60 (33.69)
        4:52.28 (33.68)     5:25.14 (32.86)                                        
 13 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               5:41.40    5:36.73  
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:36.24 (33.77)     2:10.58 (34.34)
        2:45.03 (34.45)     3:19.80 (34.77)     3:53.92 (34.12)     4:28.28 (34.36)
        5:02.87 (34.59)     5:36.73 (33.86)                                        
 14 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              5:48.80    5:49.60  
                  28.97     1:03.86 (34.89)     1:39.34 (35.48)     2:15.33 (35.99)
        2:52.09 (36.76)     3:28.74 (36.65)     4:04.74 (36.00)     4:41.11 (36.37)
        5:16.81 (35.70)     5:49.60 (32.79)                                        
 15 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              5:57.23    5:51.13  
                  30.15     1:04.09 (33.94)     1:38.23 (34.14)     2:13.72 (35.49)
        2:49.70 (35.98)     3:25.75 (36.05)     4:02.29 (36.54)     4:39.14 (36.85)
        5:15.72 (36.58)     5:51.13 (35.41)                                        
 16 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              6:30.81    6:25.54  
                  32.18     1:09.54 (37.36)     1:49.06 (39.52)     2:27.78 (38.72)
        3:07.54 (39.76)     3:48.48 (40.94)     4:28.13 (39.65)     5:09.49 (41.36)
        5:47.97 (38.48)     6:25.54 (37.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               4:48.65    4:47.81  
                  25.41       53.35 (27.94)     1:22.39 (29.04)     1:51.70 (29.31)
        2:21.79 (30.09)     2:51.71 (29.92)     3:21.39 (29.68)     3:50.96 (29.57)
        4:20.46 (29.50)     4:47.81 (27.35)                                        
  2 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               5:07.60    4:56.14  
                  26.15       54.95 (28.80)     1:24.43 (29.48)     1:54.59 (30.16)
        2:24.67 (30.08)     2:55.33 (30.66)     3:25.77 (30.44)     3:56.49 (30.72)
        4:26.88 (30.39)     4:56.14 (29.26)                                        
  3 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST              5:01.93    4:56.33  
                  26.40       55.12 (28.72)     1:25.08 (29.96)     1:55.21 (30.13)
        2:25.99 (30.78)     2:56.99 (31.00)     3:27.53 (30.54)     3:58.50 (30.97)
        4:28.49 (29.99)     4:56.33 (27.84)                                        
  4 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               5:07.82    5:02.71  
                  27.30       57.06 (29.76)     1:27.37 (30.31)     1:58.14 (30.77)
        2:28.92 (30.78)     2:59.53 (30.61)     3:30.54 (31.01)     4:01.64 (31.10)
        4:32.80 (31.16)     5:02.71 (29.91)                                        
  5 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               6:11.14    5:04.88  
                  26.84       56.62 (29.78)     1:27.05 (30.43)     1:58.05 (31.00)
        2:28.86 (30.81)     3:00.11 (31.25)     3:31.64 (31.53)     4:03.31 (31.67)
        4:34.23 (30.92)     5:04.88 (30.65)                                        
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              5:22.50    5:18.48  
                  29.32     1:01.77 (32.45)     1:34.50 (32.73)     2:06.68 (32.18)
        2:39.04 (32.36)     3:11.43 (32.39)     3:44.41 (32.98)     4:16.24 (31.83)
        4:48.51 (32.27)     5:18.48 (29.97)                                        
  7 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST              5:22.64    5:18.83  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)     1:31.14 (32.04)     2:03.80 (32.66)
        2:36.43 (32.63)     3:09.31 (32.88)     3:42.47 (33.16)     4:15.75 (33.28)
        4:47.71 (31.96)     5:18.83 (31.12)                                        
  8 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              5:18.49    5:20.89  
                  27.86       59.13 (31.27)     1:31.59 (32.46)     2:04.46 (32.87)
        2:37.50 (33.04)     3:10.31 (32.81)     3:43.30 (32.99)     4:15.91 (32.61)
        4:48.91 (33.00)     5:20.89 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              5:19.15    5:22.28  
                  27.91       59.30 (31.39)     1:32.14 (32.84)     2:04.76 (32.62)
        2:37.52 (32.76)     3:10.76 (33.24)     3:43.70 (32.94)     4:17.31 (33.61)
        4:50.36 (33.05)     5:22.28 (31.92)                                        
 10 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              5:25.79    5:23.95  
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:34.26 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.65)
        2:39.55 (32.64)     3:12.43 (32.88)     3:45.75 (33.32)     4:18.76 (33.01)
        4:51.66 (32.90)     5:23.95 (32.29)                                        
 11 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               5:32.28    5:31.79  
                  29.09     1:01.00 (31.91)     1:34.19 (33.19)     2:08.42 (34.23)
        2:42.40 (33.98)     3:16.42 (34.02)     3:51.13 (34.71)     4:25.43 (34.30)
        4:58.97 (33.54)     5:31.79 (32.82)                                        
 12 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              5:20.94    5:34.31  
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)     1:32.56 (32.60)     2:06.28 (33.72)
        2:40.34 (34.06)     3:14.84 (34.50)     3:49.95 (35.11)     4:25.07 (35.12)
        5:00.27 (35.20)     5:34.31 (34.04)                                        
 13 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    5:21.87    5:39.02  
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)     1:29.84 (32.59)     2:04.44 (34.60)
        2:40.62 (36.18)     3:16.64 (36.02)     3:52.80 (36.16)     4:29.16 (36.36)
        5:04.90 (35.74)     5:39.02 (34.12)                                        
 14 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               5:54.64    5:41.40  
                  30.41     1:04.27 (33.86)     1:39.05 (34.78)     2:13.99 (34.94)
        2:49.10 (35.11)     3:24.09 (34.99)     3:59.30 (35.21)     4:33.50 (34.20)
        5:07.87 (34.37)     5:41.40 (33.53)                                        
 15 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              6:01.85L   5:48.80  
                  30.59     1:05.19 (34.60)     1:41.22 (36.03)     2:16.76 (35.54)
        2:52.15 (35.39)     3:28.66 (36.51)     4:06.00 (37.34)     4:42.60 (36.60)
        5:17.02 (34.42)     5:48.80 (31.78)                                        
 16 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              6:00.12    5:57.23  
                  30.63     1:05.24 (34.61)     1:41.11 (35.87)     2:17.30 (36.19)
        2:53.99 (36.69)     3:30.92 (36.93)     4:07.63 (36.71)     4:44.36 (36.73)
        5:21.39 (37.03)     5:57.23 (35.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelms, Josh F             13 AAAA-ST              6:23.86    6:20.51  
                  32.70     1:10.55 (37.85)     1:48.73 (38.18)     2:28.01 (39.28)
        3:06.87 (38.86)     3:45.78 (38.91)     4:25.40 (39.62)     5:04.34 (38.94)
        5:43.49 (39.15)     6:20.51 (37.02)                                        
 18 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              5:59.46L   6:30.81  
                  33.12     1:12.00 (38.88)     1:51.76 (39.76)     2:32.57 (40.81)
        3:12.60 (40.03)     3:52.60 (40.00)     4:32.49 (39.89)     5:12.57 (40.08)
        5:52.89 (40.32)     6:30.81 (37.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST             11:24.14L  11:47.11  
                  31.24     1:05.59 (34.35)     1:41.02 (35.43)     2:16.34 (35.32)
        2:52.35 (36.01)     3:28.15 (35.80)     4:03.72 (35.57)     4:39.18 (35.46)
        5:14.83 (35.65)     5:50.40 (35.57)     6:26.60 (36.20)     7:02.18 (35.58)
        7:37.73 (35.55)     8:14.06 (36.33)     8:49.61 (35.55)     9:25.94 (36.33)
       10:01.90 (35.96)    10:37.34 (35.44)    11:13.28 (35.94)    11:47.11 (33.83)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST              16:42.59   16:50.32  
                  26.51       56.22 (29.71)     1:26.48 (30.26)     1:57.17 (30.69)
        2:28.25 (31.08)     2:59.11 (30.86)     3:30.31 (31.20)     4:01.44 (31.13)
        4:32.47 (31.03)     5:03.95 (31.48)     5:34.86 (30.91)     6:05.41 (30.55)
        6:36.20 (30.79)     7:06.67 (30.47)     7:37.42 (30.75)     8:08.60 (31.18)
        8:39.04 (30.44)     9:09.90 (30.86)     9:40.06 (30.16)    10:11.05 (30.99)
       10:42.41 (31.36)    11:13.23 (30.82)    11:44.00 (30.77)    12:14.99 (30.99)
       12:45.02 (30.03)    13:16.67 (31.65)    13:47.85 (31.18)    14:18.65 (30.80)
       14:48.88 (30.23)    15:19.79 (30.91)    15:50.02 (30.23)    16:20.40 (30.38)
       16:50.32 (29.92)
  2 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST              17:52.75   17:29.21  
                  27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:29.72 (31.37)     2:01.61 (31.89)
        2:33.81 (32.20)     3:06.16 (32.35)     3:38.32 (32.16)     4:10.79 (32.47)
        4:43.06 (32.27)     5:15.62 (32.56)     5:48.09 (32.47)     6:20.28 (32.19)
        6:52.57 (32.29)     7:24.86 (32.29)     7:57.22 (32.36)     8:29.45 (32.23)
        9:01.69 (32.24)     9:32.98 (31.29)    10:04.98 (32.00)    10:37.35 (32.37)
       11:09.81 (32.46)    11:41.91 (32.10)    12:14.19 (32.28)    12:46.14 (31.95)
       13:18.24 (32.10)    13:50.89 (32.65)    14:22.54 (31.65)    14:54.35 (31.81)
       15:25.79 (31.44)    15:57.71 (31.92)    16:29.12 (31.41)    16:59.99 (30.87)
       17:29.21 (29.22)
  3 Montesinos, Santi A       14 ASC-ST              19:46.58   18:35.45  
                  29.60     1:02.00 (32.40)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.91 (33.06)
        2:41.45 (33.54)     3:16.06 (34.61)     3:50.32 (34.26)     4:24.48 (34.16)
        4:58.71 (34.23)     5:32.95 (34.24)     6:07.05 (34.10)     6:41.33 (34.28)
        7:15.47 (34.14)     7:49.71 (34.24)     8:24.22 (34.51)     8:58.05 (33.83)
        9:31.79 (33.74)    10:05.99 (34.20)    10:40.35 (34.36)    11:14.83 (34.48)
       11:48.96 (34.13)    12:23.57 (34.61)    12:57.51 (33.94)    13:32.00 (34.49)
       14:06.68 (34.68)    14:40.55 (33.87)    15:15.32 (34.77)    15:49.35 (34.03)
       16:23.35 (34.00)    16:56.71 (33.36)    17:30.31 (33.60)    18:03.91 (33.60)
       18:35.45 (31.54)
  4 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST             19:07.95   18:43.27  
                  30.48     1:03.61 (33.13)     1:37.44 (33.83)     2:12.04 (34.60)
        2:46.99 (34.95)     3:21.46 (34.47)     3:56.62 (35.16)     4:31.74 (35.12)
        5:06.16 (34.42)     5:40.72 (34.56)     6:14.87 (34.15)     6:49.47 (34.60)
        7:23.81 (34.34)     7:58.71 (34.90)     8:33.06 (34.35)     9:06.58 (33.52)
        9:40.79 (34.21)    10:14.91 (34.12)    10:49.38 (34.47)    11:23.25 (33.87)
       11:56.62 (33.37)    12:30.97 (34.35)    13:05.43 (34.46)    13:39.63 (34.20)
       14:13.98 (34.35)    14:48.02 (34.04)    15:22.18 (34.16)    15:56.13 (33.95)
       16:30.21 (34.08)    17:04.48 (34.27)    17:38.54 (34.06)    18:12.48 (33.94)
       18:43.27 (30.79)
  5 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST             19:43.77   18:44.13  
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:37.85 (34.19)     2:12.35 (34.50)
        2:46.65 (34.30)     3:21.04 (34.39)     3:55.68 (34.64)     4:30.53 (34.85)
        5:05.23 (34.70)     5:39.73 (34.50)     6:14.36 (34.63)     6:48.65 (34.29)
        7:23.19 (34.54)     7:57.76 (34.57)     8:32.41 (34.65)     9:06.54 (34.13)
        9:40.74 (34.20)    10:15.20 (34.46)    10:49.63 (34.43)    11:23.77 (34.14)
       11:57.90 (34.13)    12:32.29 (34.39)    13:06.45 (34.16)    13:40.51 (34.06)
       14:14.63 (34.12)    14:48.95 (34.32)    15:22.98 (34.03)    15:57.19 (34.21)
       16:31.46 (34.27)    17:05.66 (34.20)    17:39.31 (33.65)    18:12.95 (33.64)
       18:44.13 (31.18)
  6 Bried, Walker A           13 NTRO-ST             18:50.47   18:45.61  
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)     1:36.49 (34.06)     2:10.61 (34.12)
        2:44.32 (33.71)     3:18.62 (34.30)     3:52.85 (34.23)     4:27.04 (34.19)
        5:00.77 (33.73)     5:34.85 (34.08)     6:09.35 (34.50)     6:43.50 (34.15)
        7:17.72 (34.22)     7:51.55 (33.83)     8:26.03 (34.48)     9:00.78 (34.75)
        9:34.30 (33.52)    10:08.89 (34.59)    10:43.28 (34.39)    11:17.78 (34.50)
       11:52.56 (34.78)    12:27.52 (34.96)    13:02.39 (34.87)    13:37.00 (34.61)
       14:11.83 (34.83)    14:46.54 (34.71)    15:20.89 (34.35)    15:55.90 (35.01)
       16:30.12 (34.22)    17:05.04 (34.92)    17:38.85 (33.81)    18:12.40 (33.55)
       18:45.61 (33.21)
  7 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST   19:21.07L  18:56.75  
                  30.61     1:04.35 (33.74)     1:39.28 (34.93)     2:13.79 (34.51)
        2:48.69 (34.90)     3:23.24 (34.55)     3:58.26 (35.02)     4:33.47 (35.21)
        5:08.50 (35.03)     5:43.34 (34.84)     6:18.53 (35.19)     6:53.72 (35.19)
        7:28.39 (34.67)     8:03.29 (34.90)     8:37.71 (34.42)     9:12.42 (34.71)
        9:47.25 (34.83)    10:22.10 (34.85)    10:56.55 (34.45)    11:31.52 (34.97)
       12:06.11 (34.59)    12:39.93 (33.82)    13:15.15 (35.22)    13:49.85 (34.70)
       14:24.37 (34.52)    14:58.88 (34.51)    15:33.59 (34.71)    16:08.58 (34.99)
       16:44.03 (35.45)    17:18.24 (34.21)    17:52.41 (34.17)    18:26.01 (33.60)
       18:56.75 (30.74)
  8 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST             22:13.18L  19:41.61  
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)     1:45.51 (38.02)     2:23.05 (37.54)
        3:00.96 (37.91)     3:38.57 (37.61)     4:15.92 (37.35)     4:54.19 (38.27)
        5:31.15 (36.96)     6:08.95 (37.80)     6:44.55 (35.60)     7:19.95 (35.40)
        7:55.21 (35.26)     8:31.18 (35.97)     9:06.75 (35.57)     9:42.40 (35.65)
       10:18.36 (35.96)    10:54.26 (35.90)    11:30.21 (35.95)    12:06.58 (36.37)
       12:42.33 (35.75)    13:18.62 (36.29)    13:54.45 (35.83)    14:29.86 (35.41)
       15:04.88 (35.02)    15:39.51 (34.63)    16:15.54 (36.03)    16:50.50 (34.96)
       17:25.67 (35.17)    18:00.57 (34.90)    18:34.95 (34.38)    19:08.66 (33.71)
       19:41.61 (32.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST                55.92      54.44  
                  26.54       54.44 (27.90)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST                54.98      55.43  
                  26.88       55.43 (28.55)                                        
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST                55.74      56.00  
                  27.37       56.00 (28.63)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST                 56.01      56.24  
                  27.69       56.24 (28.55)                                        
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST                58.08      57.09  
                  27.59       57.09 (29.50)                                        
  6 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST                58.39      57.66  
                  28.40       57.66 (29.26)                                        
  7 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST                 59.36      58.97  
                  28.96       58.97 (30.01)                                        
  8 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.31    1:00.06  
                  29.12     1:00.06 (30.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST              1:01.28      58.93  
                  28.96       58.93 (29.97)                                        
 10 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:00.55      59.66  
                  29.14       59.66 (30.52)                                        
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:01.31    1:00.09  
                  29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)                                        
 12 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               1:01.68    1:00.82  
                  29.51     1:00.82 (31.31)                                        
 13 Trevino, Andros           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.64    1:01.57  
                  28.86     1:01.57 (32.71)                                        
 14 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.20    1:01.58  
                  29.99     1:01.58 (31.59)                                        
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.01    1:03.68  
                  31.23     1:03.68 (32.45)                                        
 16 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.80    1:05.67  
                  31.72     1:05.67 (33.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST                54.50      54.98  
                  26.93       54.98 (28.05)                                        
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST                58.91      55.74  
                  27.21       55.74 (28.53)                                        
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST                57.10      55.92  
                  27.38       55.92 (28.54)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST                 56.43      56.01  
                  27.48       56.01 (28.53)                                        
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST                58.64      58.08  
                  28.35       58.08 (29.73)                                        
  6 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST                59.20      58.39  
                  29.10       58.39 (29.29)                                        
  7 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST                 59.44      59.36  
                  29.06       59.36 (30.30)                                        
  8 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.78    1:00.31  
                  29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 58.76    1:00.55  
                  29.67     1:00.55 (30.88)                                        
 10 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST              1:00.41    1:01.28  
                  30.02     1:01.28 (31.26)                                        
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:03.22    1:01.31  
                  30.71     1:01.31 (30.60)                                        
 12 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST                 59.22    1:01.68  
                  30.18     1:01.68 (31.50)                                        
 13 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.61    1:03.01  
                  31.07     1:03.01 (31.94)                                        
 14 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.47    1:03.20  
                  30.88     1:03.20 (32.32)                                        
 15 Trevino, Andros           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.38    1:03.64  
                  31.08     1:03.64 (32.56)                                        
 16 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:03.79    1:04.29  
                  31.59     1:04.29 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:05.43    1:04.80  
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)                                        
 18 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:07.47    1:04.89  
                  32.33     1:04.89 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orris, Gavin S            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.70    1:05.13  
                  31.81     1:05.13 (33.32)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Colin P         14 ASC-ST               1:07.45    1:05.16  
                  31.48     1:05.16 (33.68)                                        
 21 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.78    1:05.56  
                  32.40     1:05.56 (33.16)                                        
 22 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.60    1:05.57  
                  32.05     1:05.57 (33.52)                                        
 23 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:06.92    1:05.63  
                  31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)                                        
 24 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST              1:10.25    1:06.35  
                  32.08     1:06.35 (34.27)                                        
 25 Waworuntu, Darren         14 AQTX-ST              1:07.11    1:06.66  
                  32.14     1:06.66 (34.52)                                        
 26 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:08.54    1:07.36  
                  33.12     1:07.36 (34.24)                                        
 27 Montesinos, Santi A       14 ASC-ST               1:04.75    1:07.50  
                  33.59     1:07.50 (33.91)                                        
 28 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              1:07.33    1:07.58  
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)                                        
 29 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              1:05.97    1:07.68  
                  32.68     1:07.68 (35.00)                                        
 30 Hinz, William S           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.30    1:08.85  
                  32.93     1:08.85 (35.92)                                        
 31 Thibert, max R            14 ASC-ST               1:12.08    1:09.65  
                  33.25     1:09.65 (36.40)                                        
 32 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.71    1:09.81  
                  33.73     1:09.81 (36.08)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 AAAA-ST              1:11.60    1:10.35  
                  33.25     1:10.35 (37.10)                                        
 34 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               1:11.56    1:10.98  
 35 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST               1:09.54    1:11.75  
                  35.05     1:11.75 (36.70)                                        
 36 Tegtmeier, Roland P       13 NTRO-ST              1:09.42    1:12.52  
                  35.13     1:12.52 (37.39)                                        
 37 Edwards, Austin A         13 ASC-ST               1:12.07    1:12.65  
                  36.06     1:12.65 (36.59)                                        
 38 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST              1:11.96    1:13.05  
                  34.87     1:13.05 (38.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:03.01    1:59.60  
                  27.85       59.04 (31.19)     1:30.29 (31.25)     1:59.60 (29.31)
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST              2:03.45    1:59.86  
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)     1:29.82 (31.68)     1:59.86 (30.04)
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              2:03.52    2:00.29  
                  28.27       58.82 (30.55)     1:29.87 (31.05)     2:00.29 (30.42)
  4 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:10.71    2:06.78  
                  29.70     1:01.77 (32.07)     1:34.45 (32.68)     2:06.78 (32.33)
  5 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              2:14.75    2:09.44  
                  29.79     1:02.33 (32.54)     1:35.90 (33.57)     2:09.44 (33.54)
  6 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               2:15.48    2:10.01  
                  30.99     1:03.92 (32.93)     1:37.88 (33.96)     2:10.01 (32.13)
  7 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              2:14.93    2:15.76  
                  32.70     1:07.31 (34.61)     1:42.00 (34.69)     2:15.76 (33.76)
  8 Montesinos, Santi A       14 ASC-ST               2:19.17    2:18.77  
                  32.86     1:07.94 (35.08)     1:43.55 (35.61)     2:18.77 (35.22)
B - Final
  9 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:21.93    2:14.15  
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:39.72 (34.49)     2:14.15 (34.43)
 10 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              2:21.87    2:17.01  
                  32.00     1:06.52 (34.52)     1:41.71 (35.19)     2:17.01 (35.30)
 11 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST              2:25.47    2:22.97  
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)     1:45.57 (37.84)     2:22.97 (37.40)
 12 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.05    2:23.19  
                  33.76     1:09.92 (36.16)     1:47.00 (37.08)     2:23.19 (36.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wiegand, Lucas T          14 AQTX-ST              2:36.75    2:32.90  
                  35.76     1:15.84 (40.08)     1:56.44 (40.60)     2:32.90 (36.46)
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:03.79    2:03.01  
                  29.09     1:00.64 (31.55)     1:32.65 (32.01)     2:03.01 (30.36)
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST              2:03.27    2:03.45  
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)     1:32.49 (32.06)     2:03.45 (30.96)
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              2:06.58    2:03.52  
                  29.31     1:00.39 (31.08)     1:31.86 (31.47)     2:03.52 (31.66)
  4 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:10.96    2:10.71  
                  31.45     1:04.37 (32.92)     1:37.76 (33.39)     2:10.71 (32.95)
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST              2:10.25    2:12.88  
                  31.95     1:05.27 (33.32)     1:39.47 (34.20)     2:12.88 (33.41)
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:16.11    2:14.35  
                  32.35     1:07.05 (34.70)     1:42.10 (35.05)     2:14.35 (32.25)
  7 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              2:11.48    2:14.75  
                  31.62     1:05.11 (33.49)     1:39.95 (34.84)     2:14.75 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              2:16.39    2:14.93  
                  32.20     1:06.18 (33.98)     1:40.90 (34.72)     2:14.93 (34.03)
  9 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               2:08.95    2:15.48  
                  31.74     1:06.39 (34.65)     1:41.57 (35.18)     2:15.48 (33.91)
 10 Montesinos, Santi A       14 ASC-ST               2:19.06    2:19.17  
                  32.84     1:07.89 (35.05)     1:43.76 (35.87)     2:19.17 (35.41)
 11 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              2:20.71    2:21.87  
                  32.84     1:08.37 (35.53)     1:45.09 (36.72)     2:21.87 (36.78)
 12 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:19.51    2:21.93  
                  32.39     1:08.22 (35.83)     1:45.50 (37.28)     2:21.93 (36.43)
 13 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:49.15L   2:25.05  
                  34.44     1:10.80 (36.36)     1:47.90 (37.10)     2:25.05 (37.15)
 14 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST              2:27.37    2:25.47  
                  33.22     1:10.07 (36.85)     1:49.32 (39.25)     2:25.47 (36.15)
 15 Bried, Walker A           13 NTRO-ST              2:31.51    2:29.58  
                  35.66     1:13.35 (37.69)     1:51.46 (38.11)     2:29.58 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Burner, Matthew G         13 AAAA-ST              2:35.96    2:31.44  
                  35.70     1:14.68 (38.98)     1:53.29 (38.61)     2:31.44 (38.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               1:01.06    1:00.17  
                  28.63     1:00.17 (31.54)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              1:03.10    1:02.64  
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               1:04.86    1:04.02  
                  30.15     1:04.02 (33.87)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               1:06.70    1:04.94  
                  31.08     1:04.94 (33.86)                                        
  5 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              1:07.99    1:06.48  
                  30.79     1:06.48 (35.69)                                        
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.80    1:08.08  
                  32.06     1:08.08 (36.02)                                        
  7 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:10.65    1:08.64  
                  32.92     1:08.64 (35.72)                                        
  8 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              1:08.94    1:09.00  
                  33.01     1:09.00 (35.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.22    1:10.67  
                  32.62     1:10.67 (38.05)                                        
 10 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              1:15.33    1:11.32  
                  34.98     1:11.32 (36.34)                                        
 11 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.60    1:11.55  
                  33.42     1:11.55 (38.13)                                        
 12 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:16.17    1:14.07  
                  33.73     1:14.07 (40.34)                                        
 13 Mouton, Channing D        13 ASC-ST               1:21.22    1:19.95  
                  38.37     1:19.95 (41.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Waworuntu, Darren         14 AQTX-ST              1:15.39    1:15.85  
                  35.51     1:15.85 (40.34)                                        
  1 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               1:03.88    1:01.06  
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)                                        
  2 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST              1:01.88    1:02.92  
                  29.49     1:02.92 (33.43)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              1:03.16    1:03.10  
                  29.97     1:03.10 (33.13)                                        
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               1:07.97    1:04.86  
                  30.72     1:04.86 (34.14)                                        
  5 Solorzano, Caleb J        14 AAAA-ST              1:08.90    1:05.30  
                  31.17     1:05.30 (34.13)                                        
  6 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.96    1:06.67  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)                                        
  7 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               1:08.70    1:06.70  
                  31.80     1:06.70 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              1:15.86    1:07.86  
                  32.00     1:07.86 (35.86)                                        
  9 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.78    1:07.99  
                  31.44     1:07.99 (36.55)                                        
 10 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.94    1:08.94  
                  32.74     1:08.94 (36.20)                                        
 11 Solis, Nickolas G         14 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:09.46  
                  33.44     1:09.46 (36.02)                                        
 12 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              1:10.88    1:09.80  
                  33.29     1:09.80 (36.51)                                        
 13 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               1:10.16    1:10.25  
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)                                        
 14 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:11.99    1:10.65  
                  33.79     1:10.65 (36.86)                                        
 15 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.73    1:12.22  
                  33.43     1:12.22 (38.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.17    1:12.60  
                  34.40     1:12.60 (38.20)                                        
 17 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:12.96    1:13.43  
                  35.95     1:13.43 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:14.07    1:13.65  
                  34.62     1:13.65 (39.03)                                        
 19 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               1:11.39    1:14.12  
                  35.14     1:14.12 (38.98)                                        
 20 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.88    1:14.29  
                  34.85     1:14.29 (39.44)                                        
 21 Burner, Matthew G         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.14    1:14.76  
                  36.27     1:14.76 (38.49)                                        
 22 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              1:12.82    1:15.33  
                  36.12     1:15.33 (39.21)                                        
 23 Turchiano, Evan N         13 ASC-ST               1:17.48    1:16.14  
                  37.03     1:16.14 (39.11)                                        
 24 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:18.26    1:16.17  
                  35.47     1:16.17 (40.70)                                        
 25 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST               1:17.43    1:16.40  
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)                                        
 26 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST              1:20.02    1:16.73  
                  37.02     1:16.73 (39.71)                                        
 27 Lemmer, Tate J            13 ASC-ST               1:19.11    1:20.76  
                  37.39     1:20.76 (43.37)                                        
 28 Mouton, Channing D        13 ASC-ST               1:20.09    1:21.22  
                  38.31     1:21.22 (42.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:11.13    2:09.84  
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)     1:36.13 (33.43)     2:09.84 (33.71)
  2 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST              2:15.61    2:14.62  
                  30.52     1:04.98 (34.46)     1:39.43 (34.45)     2:14.62 (35.19)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:18.29    2:18.87  
                  31.15     1:06.21 (35.06)     1:42.91 (36.70)     2:18.87 (35.96)
  4 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:24.45    2:21.81  
                  32.16     1:08.75 (36.59)     1:44.86 (36.11)     2:21.81 (36.95)
  5 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.59    2:26.53  
                  32.66     1:09.35 (36.69)     1:47.68 (38.33)     2:26.53 (38.85)
  6 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              2:31.69    2:29.75  
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)     1:50.08 (39.75)     2:29.75 (39.67)
  7 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               2:34.48    2:31.37  
                  34.42     1:13.37 (38.95)     1:52.40 (39.03)     2:31.37 (38.97)
  8 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               2:36.43    2:37.02  
                  35.33     1:14.86 (39.53)     1:55.60 (40.74)     2:37.02 (41.42)
B - Final
  9 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              2:41.24    2:40.74  
                  35.14     1:16.62 (41.48)     1:59.75 (43.13)     2:40.74 (40.99)
 10 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              2:39.87    2:40.78  
                  36.58     1:18.54 (41.96)     2:01.82 (43.28)     2:40.78 (38.96)
 11 Turchiano, Evan N         13 ASC-ST               2:42.66    2:42.00  
                  37.50     1:19.23 (41.73)     2:01.78 (42.55)     2:42.00 (40.22)
 12 Lemmer, Tate J            13 ASC-ST               2:50.39    2:49.51  
                  38.54     1:22.04 (43.50)     2:06.69 (44.65)     2:49.51 (42.82)
 13 Mouton, Channing D        13 ASC-ST               2:50.29    2:49.54  
                  38.79     1:22.54 (43.75)     2:06.66 (44.12)     2:49.54 (42.88)
 14 Hokenson, Will A          14 AAAA-ST              2:57.68    2:54.97  
                  39.13     1:23.42 (44.29)     2:09.28 (45.86)     2:54.97 (45.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:17.30    2:11.13  
                  30.30     1:03.80 (33.50)     1:37.60 (33.80)     2:11.13 (33.53)
  2 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST              2:15.06    2:15.61  
                  30.82     1:05.50 (34.68)     1:40.20 (34.70)     2:15.61 (35.41)
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:19.44    2:18.29  
                  30.70     1:05.77 (35.07)     1:41.69 (35.92)     2:18.29 (36.60)
  4 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:26.95    2:24.45  
                  32.86     1:09.42 (36.56)     1:46.80 (37.38)     2:24.45 (37.65)
  5 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              2:27.80    2:25.40  
                  32.56     1:10.52 (37.96)     1:47.63 (37.11)     2:25.40 (37.77)
  6 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              2:30.21    2:27.59  
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)     1:49.00 (38.77)     2:27.59 (38.59)
  7 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              2:27.61    2:31.69  
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)     1:51.76 (39.90)     2:31.69 (39.93)
  8 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               2:41.88    2:34.48  
                  36.08     1:15.66 (39.58)     1:56.31 (40.65)     2:34.48 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               2:38.09    2:36.43  
                  35.39     1:15.45 (40.06)     1:56.09 (40.64)     2:36.43 (40.34)
 10 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              2:43.16    2:39.87  
                  35.70     1:17.36 (41.66)     1:59.89 (42.53)     2:39.87 (39.98)
 11 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              2:40.07    2:41.24  
                  37.80     1:19.25 (41.45)     2:01.70 (42.45)     2:41.24 (39.54)
 12 Turchiano, Evan N         13 ASC-ST               2:46.93    2:42.66  
                  36.31     1:17.67 (41.36)     2:00.52 (42.85)     2:42.66 (42.14)
 13 Mouton, Channing D        13 ASC-ST               2:48.79    2:50.29  
                  38.80     1:22.20 (43.40)     2:06.36 (44.16)     2:50.29 (43.93)
 14 Lemmer, Tate J            13 ASC-ST               2:46.29    2:50.39  
                  38.39     1:21.34 (42.95)     2:05.55 (44.21)     2:50.39 (44.84)
 15 Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST              2:56.15    2:55.18  
                  40.37     1:25.41 (45.04)     2:11.77 (46.36)     2:55.18 (43.41)
 16 Hokenson, Will A          14 AAAA-ST              2:56.59    2:57.68  
                  39.88     1:25.05 (45.17)     2:11.49 (46.44)     2:57.68 (46.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hilburn, Maddox C         13 AAAA-ST              3:24.53L   3:00.35  
                  39.96     1:25.60 (45.64)     2:13.47 (47.87)     3:00.35 (46.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST                54.50      54.34  
                  25.64       54.34 (28.70)                                        
  2 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 57.55      56.25  
                  26.28       56.25 (29.97)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST                57.90      57.26  
                  26.56       57.26 (30.70)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.09      57.84  
                  27.36       57.84 (30.48)                                        
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST                59.90      58.80  
                  28.05       58.80 (30.75)                                        
  6 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST                 58.67      58.87  
                  27.64       58.87 (31.23)                                        
  7 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      59.56      59.57  
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)                                        
  8 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                59.27      59.89  
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               1:00.37      59.99  
                  28.04       59.99 (31.95)                                        
 10 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:01.29    1:00.11  
                  28.43     1:00.11 (31.68)                                        
 11 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:01.87    1:00.77  
                  28.55     1:00.77 (32.22)                                        
 12 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              1:01.33    1:00.95  
                  28.77     1:00.95 (32.18)                                        
 13 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              1:02.12    1:01.23  
                  27.96     1:01.23 (33.27)                                        
 14 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:02.31    1:01.27  
                  28.28     1:01.27 (32.99)                                        
 15 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               1:02.04    1:01.29  
                  28.05     1:01.29 (33.24)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.77    1:02.10  
                  29.04     1:02.10 (33.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST                56.29      54.50  
                  25.51       54.50 (28.99)                                        
  2 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 55.12      57.55  
                  27.24       57.55 (30.31)                                        
  3 Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST                56.88      57.90  
                  26.78       57.90 (31.12)                                        
  4 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST                 58.98      58.67  
                  27.55       58.67 (31.12)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              1:00.72      59.27  
                  27.92       59.27 (31.35)                                        
  6 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      59.26      59.56  
                  27.07       59.56 (32.49)                                        
  7 Presses, Nikolas G        14 AAAA-ST              1:00.53      59.90  
                  27.89       59.90 (32.01)                                        
  8 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST                59.74    1:00.09  
                  27.65     1:00.09 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               1:04.27    1:00.37  
                  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)                                        
 10 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:01.99    1:01.29  
                  29.00     1:01.29 (32.29)                                        
 11 Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              1:04.85    1:01.33  
                  28.73     1:01.33 (32.60)                                        
 12 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                 59.93    1:01.44  
                  28.36     1:01.44 (33.08)                                        
 13 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              1:02.74    1:01.87  
                  29.06     1:01.87 (32.81)                                        
 14 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               1:08.64    1:02.04  
                  28.47     1:02.04 (33.57)                                        
 15 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              1:02.60    1:02.12  
                  28.47     1:02.12 (33.65)                                        
 16 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:02.51    1:02.31  
                  28.51     1:02.31 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.34    1:02.77  
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)                                        
 18 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.27    1:04.20  
                  29.46     1:04.20 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              1:03.86    1:05.09  
                  30.04     1:05.09 (35.05)                                        
 20 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:05.27  
                  30.31     1:05.27 (34.96)                                        
 21 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:06.51    1:05.35  
                  30.44     1:05.35 (34.91)                                        
 22 Eklund, Zane H            13 AQTX-ST              1:05.47    1:06.08  
                  30.11     1:06.08 (35.97)                                        
 23 Ruiz III, Robbie          13 ASC-ST               1:08.17    1:06.96  
                  31.61     1:06.96 (35.35)                                        
 24 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST               1:08.48    1:07.03  
                  31.36     1:07.03 (35.67)                                        
 25 Waworuntu, Darren         14 AQTX-ST              1:08.78    1:07.55  
                  30.97     1:07.55 (36.58)                                        
 26 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:11.23    1:07.90  
                  30.96     1:07.90 (36.94)                                        
 27 Edwards, Austin A         13 ASC-ST               1:11.07    1:09.24  
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)                                        
 28 Tegtmeier, Roland P       13 NTRO-ST              1:11.09    1:10.79  
                  31.62     1:10.79 (39.17)                                        
 29 Bodenstab, Tyler A        14 ASC-ST               1:09.23    1:12.14  
                  34.07     1:12.14 (38.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST              2:00.63    2:00.95  
                  26.46       57.01 (30.55)     1:28.78 (31.77)     2:00.95 (32.17)
  2 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               2:15.01    2:05.72  
                  27.14       58.89 (31.75)     1:32.22 (33.33)     2:05.72 (33.50)
  3 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               2:12.12    2:06.08  
                  27.92       59.74 (31.82)     1:32.57 (32.83)     2:06.08 (33.51)
  4 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              2:20.13    2:16.28  
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:39.60 (36.50)     2:16.28 (36.68)
  5 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              2:21.60    2:17.24  
                  29.64     1:03.38 (33.74)     1:39.55 (36.17)     2:17.24 (37.69)
  6 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              2:24.06    2:17.26  
                  31.04     1:06.24 (35.20)     1:42.50 (36.26)     2:17.26 (34.76)
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:23.58    2:20.38  
                  30.72     1:05.52 (34.80)     1:43.41 (37.89)     2:20.38 (36.97)
  8 Bodenstab, Tyler A        14 ASC-ST               2:40.49    2:39.47  
                  34.99     1:16.77 (41.78)     1:57.86 (41.09)     2:39.47 (41.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST              2:04.79    2:00.63  
                  26.73       57.14 (30.41)     1:28.61 (31.47)     2:00.63 (32.02)
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              2:09.67    2:09.85  
                  28.57     1:01.52 (32.95)     1:35.55 (34.03)     2:09.85 (34.30)
  3 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               2:07.14    2:12.12  
                  29.62     1:03.81 (34.19)     1:37.76 (33.95)     2:12.12 (34.36)
  4 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               2:09.40    2:15.01  
                  28.63     1:02.25 (33.62)     1:38.27 (36.02)     2:15.01 (36.74)
  5 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              2:20.53    2:20.13  
                  31.01     1:06.47 (35.46)     1:43.24 (36.77)     2:20.13 (36.89)
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 AAAA-ST              2:21.09    2:21.60  
                  31.21     1:07.33 (36.12)     1:45.51 (38.18)     2:21.60 (36.09)
  7 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:19.84    2:23.58  
                  31.78     1:08.13 (36.35)     1:46.38 (38.25)     2:23.58 (37.20)
  8 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              2:16.85    2:24.06  
                  31.38     1:08.83 (37.45)     1:47.52 (38.69)     2:24.06 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bodenstab, Tyler A        14 ASC-ST               2:35.99    2:40.49  
                  34.70     1:16.36 (41.66)   2:40.49 (1:24.13)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              2:02.37    2:00.70  
                  25.81       57.01 (31.20)     1:33.52 (36.51)     2:00.70 (27.18)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST              2:02.09    2:00.79  
                  25.72       56.32 (30.60)     1:33.00 (36.68)     2:00.79 (27.79)
  3 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:06.51    2:02.16  
                  28.05     1:01.05 (33.00)     1:34.96 (33.91)     2:02.16 (27.20)
  4 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              2:05.68    2:03.50  
                  26.72       57.59 (30.87)     1:34.72 (37.13)     2:03.50 (28.78)
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:03.47    2:03.66  
                  27.33       58.34 (31.01)     1:34.64 (36.30)     2:03.66 (29.02)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:07.46    2:08.87  
                  28.18     1:01.84 (33.66)     1:38.48 (36.64)     2:08.87 (30.39)
  7 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              2:12.55    2:09.15  
                  26.89     1:00.47 (33.58)     1:37.75 (37.28)     2:09.15 (31.40)
  8 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST              2:13.26    2:12.06  
                  27.36       58.58 (31.22)     1:40.81 (42.23)     2:12.06 (31.25)
B - Final
  9 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              2:17.65    2:11.54  
                  29.02     1:02.77 (33.75)     1:42.90 (40.13)     2:11.54 (28.64)
 10 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              2:14.25    2:14.47  
                  30.15     1:04.64 (34.49)     1:44.03 (39.39)     2:14.47 (30.44)
 11 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              2:16.43    2:15.52  
                  29.08     1:02.41 (33.33)     1:44.64 (42.23)     2:15.52 (30.88)
 12 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              2:16.00    2:15.58  
                  29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)     1:44.67 (40.88)     2:15.58 (30.91)
 13 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:19.50    2:19.11  
                  29.71     1:03.24 (33.53)     1:48.01 (44.77)     2:19.11 (31.10)
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    2:20.20    2:20.46  
                  31.43     1:06.23 (34.80)     1:50.00 (43.77)     2:20.46 (30.46)
 15 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              2:23.06    2:22.29  
                  30.23     1:07.64 (37.41)     1:49.76 (42.12)     2:22.29 (32.53)
 16 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST               2:24.02    2:31.45  
                  31.04     1:11.25 (40.21)     1:57.26 (46.01)     2:31.45 (34.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 AAAA-ST              2:04.91    2:02.09  
                  25.85       56.91 (31.06)     1:33.90 (36.99)     2:02.09 (28.19)
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           14 AAAA-ST              2:07.82    2:02.37  
                  26.18       57.15 (30.97)     1:34.72 (37.57)     2:02.37 (27.65)
  3 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:08.52    2:03.47  
                  27.62       59.49 (31.87)     1:35.04 (35.55)     2:03.47 (28.43)
  4 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              2:07.65    2:05.68  
                  27.20       58.91 (31.71)     1:36.82 (37.91)     2:05.68 (28.86)
  5 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:07.62    2:06.51  
                  28.79     1:02.69 (33.90)     1:37.60 (34.91)     2:06.51 (28.91)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:08.94    2:07.46  
                  27.91     1:01.61 (33.70)     1:37.05 (35.44)     2:07.46 (30.41)
  7 Scott, Luke L             13 AAAA-ST              2:08.26    2:12.55  
                  27.01     1:01.44 (34.43)     1:40.66 (39.22)     2:12.55 (31.89)
  8 Starnes, Garrett R        14 AAAA-ST              2:11.93    2:13.26  
                  27.10       58.90 (31.80)     1:42.62 (43.72)     2:13.26 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zorrilla, Diego A         14 AAAA-ST              2:21.33    2:14.25  
                  30.32     1:05.56 (35.24)     1:44.37 (38.81)     2:14.25 (29.88)
 10 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              2:15.50    2:16.00  
                  29.55     1:03.83 (34.28)     1:45.30 (41.47)     2:16.00 (30.70)
 11 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              2:21.12    2:16.43  
                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)     1:44.72 (42.04)     2:16.43 (31.71)
 12 Robertson, Michael J      14 AAAA-ST              2:17.60    2:17.65  
                  30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)     1:48.48 (41.68)     2:17.65 (29.17)
 13 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:17.73    2:19.50  
                  30.69     1:05.54 (34.85)     1:48.13 (42.59)     2:19.50 (31.37)
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    2:19.87    2:20.20  
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)     1:49.48 (42.71)     2:20.20 (30.72)
 15 Giandinoto, Chase D       14 AAAA-ST              2:19.95    2:23.06  
                  30.52     1:07.95 (37.43)     1:50.16 (42.21)     2:23.06 (32.90)
 16 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST               2:31.12    2:24.02  
                  30.81     1:08.54 (37.73)     1:52.28 (43.74)     2:24.02 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Jack T             13 AAAA-ST              2:26.35    2:24.20  
                  30.85     1:08.62 (37.77)     1:53.14 (44.52)     2:24.20 (31.06)
 18 Burner, Matthew G         13 AAAA-ST              2:26.77    2:24.56  
                  31.36     1:08.88 (37.52)     1:52.26 (43.38)     2:24.56 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST               2:27.87    2:26.45  
                  32.58     1:10.45 (37.87)     1:53.53 (43.08)     2:26.45 (32.92)
 20 Winkler, Jett K           14 AAAA-ST              2:21.13    2:27.21  
                  30.36     1:07.48 (37.12)     1:52.81 (45.33)     2:27.21 (34.40)
 21 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              2:36.52    2:28.40  
                  32.74     1:08.75 (36.01)     1:54.05 (45.30)     2:28.40 (34.35)
 22 Edwards, Austin A         13 ASC-ST               2:29.77    2:29.43  
                  31.55     1:09.59 (38.04)     1:57.14 (47.55)     2:29.43 (32.29)
 23 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:53.23L   2:29.46  
                  33.46     1:10.18 (36.72)     1:55.25 (45.07)     2:29.46 (34.21)
 24 Smith, Blake W            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.79    2:34.17  
                  33.37     1:13.97 (40.60)     2:00.57 (46.60)     2:34.17 (33.60)
 25 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               2:37.74    2:35.56  
                  33.84     1:13.24 (39.40)     1:59.51 (46.27)     2:35.56 (36.05)
 26 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              2:36.74    2:39.35  
                  36.27     1:18.72 (42.45)     2:05.42 (46.70)     2:39.35 (33.93)
 27 Hokenson, Will A          14 AAAA-ST              2:37.36    2:39.69  
                  36.62                             2:05.61 ( )     2:39.69 (34.08)
 -- Slater, Malcolm R         13 AAAA-ST              2:21.56         DQ  
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)     1:50.76 (43.60)          DQ (30.67)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               4:26.62    4:17.29  
                  27.61     1:00.58 (32.97)     1:32.99 (32.41)     2:05.34 (32.35)
        2:42.51 (37.17)     3:20.69 (38.18)     3:49.27 (28.58)     4:17.29 (28.02)
  2 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               4:22.32    4:22.32  
                  27.97     1:00.72 (32.75)     1:33.55 (32.83)     2:05.81 (32.26)
        2:43.19 (37.38)     3:22.03 (38.84)     3:52.58 (30.55)     4:22.32 (29.74)
  3 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               5:03.20    4:45.60  
                  29.81     1:05.74 (35.93)     1:43.12 (37.38)     2:18.74 (35.62)
        3:00.62 (41.88)     3:42.74 (42.12)     4:14.90 (32.16)     4:45.60 (30.70)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              4:57.08    4:54.41  
                  29.63     1:05.74 (36.11)     1:40.92 (35.18)     2:16.22 (35.30)
        3:03.58 (47.36)     3:49.87 (46.29)     4:22.12 (32.25)     4:54.41 (32.29)
  5 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              5:27.18    5:24.78  
                  33.49     1:11.91 (38.42)     1:54.65 (42.74)     2:38.64 (43.99)
        3:25.84 (47.20)     4:14.49 (48.65)     4:50.38 (35.89)     5:24.78 (34.40)
  6 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               5:58.56    5:39.24  
                  37.17     1:19.89 (42.72)     2:02.70 (42.81)     2:44.57 (41.87)
        3:35.75 (51.18)     4:26.33 (50.58)     5:03.19 (36.86)     5:39.24 (36.05)
  7 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              5:46.01    5:40.60  
                  36.03     1:17.68 (41.65)     2:01.95 (44.27)     2:44.21 (42.26)
        3:34.45 (50.24)     4:24.76 (50.31)     5:04.25 (39.49)     5:40.60 (36.35)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               4:23.48    4:22.32  
                  28.51     1:01.35 (32.84)     1:35.00 (33.65)     2:08.83 (33.83)
        2:45.52 (36.69)     3:24.09 (38.57)     3:53.95 (29.86)     4:22.32 (28.37)
  2 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               4:25.58    4:26.62  
                  28.20     1:01.16 (32.96)     1:35.94 (34.78)     2:09.59 (33.65)
        2:48.98 (39.39)     3:29.56 (40.58)     3:58.26 (28.70)     4:26.62 (28.36)
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 AAAA-ST              4:31.03    4:29.40  
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)     1:34.59 (33.87)     2:08.83 (34.24)
        2:48.03 (39.20)     3:27.70 (39.67)     3:59.02 (31.32)     4:29.40 (30.38)
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              4:52.70    4:57.08  
                  31.15     1:07.50 (36.35)     1:43.35 (35.85)     2:18.92 (35.57)
        3:05.07 (46.15)     3:51.62 (46.55)     4:25.11 (33.49)     4:57.08 (31.97)
  5 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               4:58.53    5:03.20  
                  31.08     1:07.73 (36.65)     1:46.07 (38.34)     2:24.14 (38.07)
        3:07.77 (43.63)     3:52.05 (44.28)     4:28.26 (36.21)     5:03.20 (34.94)
  6 Dunn, Julian A            13 AAAA-ST              5:36.54    5:27.18  
                  33.51     1:14.16 (40.65)     1:55.97 (41.81)     2:39.11 (43.14)
        3:26.56 (47.45)     4:15.27 (48.71)     4:51.21 (35.94)     5:27.18 (35.97)
  7 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              5:20.15    5:29.06  
                  37.99     1:23.80 (45.81)     2:07.17 (43.37)     2:50.92 (43.75)
        3:35.75 (44.83)     4:22.25 (46.50)     4:57.98 (35.73)     5:29.06 (31.08)
  8 Polk, Isaiah B            13 AAAA-ST              5:37.92    5:46.01  
                  34.66     1:17.18 (42.52)     2:02.95 (45.77)     2:46.86 (43.91)
        3:38.55 (51.69)     4:27.01 (48.46)     5:07.53 (40.52)     5:46.01 (38.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herb, Ryan A              14 ASC-ST               5:31.87    5:58.56  
                  36.79     1:21.54 (44.75)     2:05.19 (43.65)     2:47.95 (42.76)
        3:40.87 (52.92)     4:37.27 (56.40)   5:58.56 (1:21.29)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                21.99      21.73  
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 22.27      22.18  
  3 Goeken, Phil J            22 AAAA-ST                22.32      22.29  
  4 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 22.94      22.69  
  5 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 22.72      22.77  
  6 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST                23.01      22.88  
  7 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST                 23.07      22.92  
  8 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST                23.05      23.17  
B - Final
  9 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST                23.32      22.71  
 10 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST                23.65      22.98  
 10 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST                23.13      22.98  
 12 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 23.14      22.99  
 13 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST                 23.25      23.00  
 14 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST                 23.18      23.02  
 15 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 23.74      23.51  
 16 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST                 23.22      23.53  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                21.43      21.99  
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 22.81      22.27  
  3 Goeken, Phil J            22 AAAA-ST                21.70      22.32  
  4 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 22.40      22.72  
  5 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 22.48      22.94  
  6 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST                22.78      23.01  
  7 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST                23.49      23.05  
  8 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST                 23.15      23.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST                22.70      23.13  
 10 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 22.84      23.14  
 11 Hill, Carter W            16 AAAA-ST                22.79      23.15  
 12 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST                 24.09      23.18  
 13 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST                 23.08      23.22  
 14 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST                 23.49      23.25  
 15 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST                23.53      23.32  
 16 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST                23.35      23.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 24.01      23.74  
 18 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST                 24.33      23.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guillet, Garrett G        16 AAAA-ST                22.55      23.92  
 20 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                23.39      24.00  
 21 Luna, Leo V               15 AAAA-ST                23.57      24.11  
 22 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 AAAA-ST                24.07      24.15  
 23 Barton, Travis K          16 AAAA-ST                28.19      24.28  
 24 Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST                 24.54      24.48  
 25 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST                25.20      24.56  
 26 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST                25.13      24.57  
 27 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST                25.43      24.62  
 28 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        16 AAAA-ST                23.81      24.67  
 29 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST                24.50      24.81  
 30 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST                25.21      24.95  
 31 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST                25.33      24.96  
 32 Medina, Justin X          16 AAAA-ST                26.35      26.66  
 33 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST                 26.96      27.01  
 34 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST                26.35      27.12  
 35 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST                27.09      27.53  
 36 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST                28.11      28.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                47.75      47.16  
                  22.43       47.16 (24.73)                                        
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 48.33      48.22  
                  23.21       48.22 (25.01)                                        
  3 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 49.65      48.27  
                  22.95       48.27 (25.32)                                        
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST                49.74      48.37  
                  23.62       48.37 (24.75)                                        
  5 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST                 49.34      48.58  
                  23.61       48.58 (24.97)                                        
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST                48.53      48.88  
                  23.56       48.88 (25.32)                                        
  7 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST                49.64      49.21  
                  23.88       49.21 (25.33)                                        
  8 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 49.20      49.72  
                  23.56       49.72 (26.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST                49.97      49.39  
                  24.07       49.39 (25.32)                                        
 10 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 50.05      49.53  
                  23.67       49.53 (25.86)                                        
 11 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                  51.16      49.90  
                  24.14       49.90 (25.76)                                        
 12 Elms, Keith T             16 AAAA-ST                50.44      50.18  
                  23.81       50.18 (26.37)                                        
 13 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST                50.10      50.30  
                  24.40       50.30 (25.90)                                        
 14 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST                 50.77      50.85  
                  24.22       50.85 (26.63)                                        
 15 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST                51.45      50.99  
                  24.50       50.99 (26.49)                                        
 16 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                51.60      52.79  
                  25.34       52.79 (27.45)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Haig, Adam B              17 AQTX-ST                48.50      49.10  
                  23.38       49.10 (25.72)                                        
 -- Olstad, Tristan V         16 AQTX-ST                48.57      50.75  
                  24.33       50.75 (26.42)                                        
 -- Phillips, Justin T        17 AQTX-ST                49.15      50.96  
                  24.09       50.96 (26.87)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Trent P       17 UN-02-ST               49.17      51.57  
                  24.55       51.57 (27.02)                                        
 -- Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST                50.22      52.40  
                  24.71       52.40 (27.69)                                        
 -- Micek, Adam C             16 AQTX-ST                51.58      53.11  
                  25.14       53.11 (27.97)                                        
  1 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                46.98      47.75  
                  22.94       47.75 (24.81)                                        
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 48.38      48.33  
                  23.32       48.33 (25.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST                50.48      48.53  
                  23.46       48.53 (25.07)                                        
  4 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST                 48.58      48.85  
                  23.60       48.85 (25.25)                                        
  5 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 50.02      49.20  
                  23.57       49.20 (25.63)                                        
  6 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST                 50.75      49.34  
                  23.67       49.34 (25.67)                                        
  7 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST                 51.03      49.57  
                  23.73       49.57 (25.84)                                        
  8 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST                50.01      49.64  
                  24.14       49.64 (25.50)                                        
  9 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 48.53      49.65  
                  23.71       49.65 (25.94)                                        
 10 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST                49.19      49.74  
                  24.44       49.74 (25.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST                 50.00      49.84  
                  24.00       49.84 (25.84)                                        
 12 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST                50.61      49.97  
                  24.13       49.97 (25.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Prior, Luke M             15 AAAA-ST                48.65      50.00  
                  23.92       50.00 (26.08)                                        
 14 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST                48.36      50.04  
                  23.95       50.04 (26.09)                                        
 15 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 48.55      50.05  
                  23.87       50.05 (26.18)                                        
 16 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST                50.75      50.10  
                  24.26       50.10 (25.84)                                        
 17 Elms, Keith T             16 AAAA-ST                52.16      50.44  
                  24.25       50.44 (26.19)                                        
 18 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST                 51.77      50.77  
                  24.48       50.77 (26.29)                                        
 19 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                  50.01      51.16  
                  24.82       51.16 (26.34)                                        
 20 Partipilo, Chris          16 AAAA-ST                52.53      51.38  
                  24.74       51.38 (26.64)                                        
 21 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST                50.19      51.45  
                  24.66       51.45 (26.79)                                        
 22 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                50.04      51.60  
                  24.83       51.60 (26.77)                                        
 23 Nino, James V             17 AAAA-ST                53.66      51.62  
                  25.80       51.62 (25.82)                                        
 24 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 51.31      51.77  
                  24.86       51.77 (26.91)                                        
 25 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST                 51.42      51.99  
                  24.99       51.99 (27.00)                                        
 26 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST                51.14      52.02  
                  24.75       52.02 (27.27)                                        
 27 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST                53.02      52.06  
                  24.98       52.06 (27.08)                                        
 28 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST                 50.65      52.08  
                  25.34       52.08 (26.74)                                        
 29 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 AAAA-ST                51.11      52.09  
                  24.48       52.09 (27.61)                                        
 30 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST                51.11      52.12  
                  24.77       52.12 (27.35)                                        
 31 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST                53.09      52.15  
                  24.97       52.15 (27.18)                                        
 32 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST                49.95      52.40  
                  25.11       52.40 (27.29)                                        
 33 ray, len R                15 AAAA-ST                54.25      52.52  
                  25.51       52.52 (27.01)                                        
 34 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST                 52.09      52.89  
                  24.89       52.89 (28.00)                                        
 35 Groen, Cole E             17 AAAA-ST                54.99      53.41  
                  25.94       53.41 (27.47)                                        
 36 Dowdy, Josh B             16 NTRO-ST                50.75      53.54  
                  25.26       53.54 (28.28)                                        
 37 Nelson, Nikolai M         16 AAAA-ST                55.02      53.79  
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)                                        
 38 Field, Hunter A           15 AAAA-ST                54.31      54.17  
                  25.83       54.17 (28.34)                                        
 39 Martinez, Efren F         17 AAAA-ST                52.78      54.29  
                  25.56       54.29 (28.73)                                        
 39 Halstead, Wes C           16 AAAA-ST                52.83      54.29  
                  25.93       54.29 (28.36)                                        
 41 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST                53.57      54.38  
                  25.81       54.38 (28.57)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST                53.59      54.40  
                  26.09       54.40 (28.31)                                        
 43 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST                56.71      54.59  
                  26.19       54.59 (28.40)                                        
 44 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST                 52.37      54.91  
                  25.71       54.91 (29.20)                                        
 45 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST                54.64      54.97  
                  26.15       54.97 (28.82)                                        
 46 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST                53.45      55.12  
                  25.84       55.12 (29.28)                                        
 47 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST                55.04      55.38  
                  26.81       55.38 (28.57)                                        
 48 Soto, Miguel A            16 AAAA-ST                54.62      55.44  
                  26.34       55.44 (29.10)                                        
 49 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST                52.85      55.76  
                  26.73       55.76 (29.03)                                        
 50 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST                54.77      55.88  
                  27.33       55.88 (28.55)                                        
 51 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST                 56.35      57.32  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)                                        
 52 Ambati, Karthik S         15 NTRO-ST                55.26      57.66  
                  27.31       57.66 (30.35)                                        
 53 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST                55.81      58.42  
                  27.29       58.42 (31.13)                                        
 54 Bakri, Adam A             16 AAAA-ST                57.64      58.58  
                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
 55 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST                58.58      59.46  
                  29.08       59.46 (30.38)                                        
 56 Barnes, Cannan A          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.88      59.82  
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)                                        
 57 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST                59.22    1:00.28  
                  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 -- Barton, Travis K          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.91         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              1:46.73    1:43.44  
                  24.05       50.26 (26.21)     1:17.10 (26.84)     1:43.44 (26.34)
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               1:43.57    1:43.93  
                  23.19       49.01 (25.82)     1:16.11 (27.10)     1:43.93 (27.82)
  3 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:45.66    1:44.35  
                  23.72       49.93 (26.21)     1:17.27 (27.34)     1:44.35 (27.08)
  4 Haig, Adam B              17 AQTX-ST              1:45.92    1:45.09  
                  24.32       50.56 (26.24)     1:17.66 (27.10)     1:45.09 (27.43)
  5 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST              1:47.37    1:46.22  
                  24.27       51.03 (26.76)     1:18.64 (27.61)     1:46.22 (27.58)
  6 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               1:45.36    1:46.45  
                  24.05       50.27 (26.22)     1:18.01 (27.74)     1:46.45 (28.44)
  7 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               1:47.32    1:46.85  
                  23.98       50.38 (26.40)     1:18.05 (27.67)     1:46.85 (28.80)
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              1:47.48    1:50.80  
                  24.76       52.40 (27.64)     1:21.45 (29.05)     1:50.80 (29.35)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST              1:49.35    1:46.41  
                  25.00       52.06 (27.06)     1:19.41 (27.35)     1:46.41 (27.00)
 10 Olstad, Tristan V         16 AQTX-ST              1:48.20    1:48.20  
                  24.77       52.51 (27.74)     1:20.83 (28.32)     1:48.20 (27.37)
 11 Phillips, Justin T        17 AQTX-ST              1:50.07    1:48.83  
                  24.26       51.24 (26.98)     1:19.51 (28.27)     1:48.83 (29.32)
 12 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               1:50.65    1:49.46  
                  25.19       52.33 (27.14)     1:21.05 (28.72)     1:49.46 (28.41)
 13 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST              1:47.84    1:49.71  
                  24.96       53.00 (28.04)     1:21.64 (28.64)     1:49.71 (28.07)
 14 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST               1:49.54    1:50.20  
                  24.70       52.21 (27.51)     1:20.77 (28.56)     1:50.20 (29.43)
 15 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               1:49.84    1:50.64  
                  25.71       53.53 (27.82)     1:22.60 (29.07)     1:50.64 (28.04)
 16 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:50.35    1:50.90  
                  25.45       53.41 (27.96)     1:22.55 (29.14)     1:50.90 (28.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               1:49.15    1:43.57  
                  23.81       49.97 (26.16)     1:16.77 (26.80)     1:43.57 (26.80)
  2 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               1:45.58    1:45.36  
                  24.78       51.21 (26.43)     1:18.37 (27.16)     1:45.36 (26.99)
  3 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:45.28    1:45.66  
                  24.62       51.32 (26.70)     1:18.35 (27.03)     1:45.66 (27.31)
  4 Haig, Adam B              17 AQTX-ST              1:45.03    1:45.92  
                  24.47       51.29 (26.82)     1:18.28 (26.99)     1:45.92 (27.64)
  5 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              1:46.56    1:46.73  
                  24.88       51.71 (26.83)     1:19.55 (27.84)     1:46.73 (27.18)
  6 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               1:45.16    1:47.32  
                  24.70       52.12 (27.42)     1:19.66 (27.54)     1:47.32 (27.66)
  7 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST              1:44.73    1:47.37  
                  24.74       51.90 (27.16)     1:19.75 (27.85)     1:47.37 (27.62)
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              1:46.68    1:47.48  
                  24.68       51.66 (26.98)     1:20.11 (28.45)     1:47.48 (27.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST              1:45.64    1:47.84  
                  24.52       52.04 (27.52)     1:20.43 (28.39)     1:47.84 (27.41)
 10 Olstad, Tristan V         16 AQTX-ST              1:44.54    1:48.20  
                  24.41       51.87 (27.46)     1:19.88 (28.01)     1:48.20 (28.32)
 11 Bannon, Josh J            17 ASC-ST               1:48.84    1:49.06  
                  25.18       51.98 (26.80)     1:20.38 (28.40)     1:49.06 (28.68)
 12 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST              1:48.36    1:49.35  
                  25.43       53.10 (27.67)     1:21.65 (28.55)     1:49.35 (27.70)
 13 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST               1:49.74    1:49.54  
                  25.05       52.77 (27.72)     1:21.15 (28.38)     1:49.54 (28.39)
 14 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               1:49.12    1:49.84  
                  25.69       53.29 (27.60)     1:21.66 (28.37)     1:49.84 (28.18)
 15 Phillips, Justin T        17 AQTX-ST              1:48.56    1:50.07  
                  24.51       52.04 (27.53)     1:20.69 (28.65)     1:50.07 (29.38)
 16 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:48.97    1:50.35  
                  26.02       53.92 (27.90)     1:22.42 (28.50)     1:50.35 (27.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               1:49.12    1:50.65  
                  25.53       53.35 (27.82)     1:22.05 (28.70)     1:50.65 (28.60)
 18 Carey, Diego D            18 AAAA-ST              1:43.36    1:50.76  
                  24.93       52.74 (27.81)     1:21.50 (28.76)     1:50.76 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               1:49.92    1:51.03  
                  25.13       53.34 (28.21)     1:22.38 (29.04)     1:51.03 (28.65)
 20 Culbertson, Trent P       17 UN-02-ST             1:46.02    1:51.23  
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)     1:23.73 (27.91)     1:51.23 (27.50)
 21 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST              1:50.50    1:51.81  
                  25.47       53.68 (28.21)     1:22.76 (29.08)     1:51.81 (29.05)
 22 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST              1:53.56    1:52.00  
                  26.66       55.03 (28.37)     1:23.45 (28.42)     1:52.00 (28.55)
 23 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              1:57.13    1:52.34  
                  26.38       55.52 (29.14)     1:24.39 (28.87)     1:52.34 (27.95)
 24 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST              1:49.39    1:53.21  
                  25.87       54.22 (28.35)     1:23.72 (29.50)     1:53.21 (29.49)
 25 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               1:52.43    1:53.58  
                  25.59       54.50 (28.91)     1:23.98 (29.48)     1:53.58 (29.60)
 26 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 AAAA-ST              1:50.64    1:53.83  
                  25.63       53.82 (28.19)     1:23.04 (29.22)     1:53.83 (30.79)
 27 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                1:49.02    1:54.65  
                  25.29       53.61 (28.32)     1:23.88 (30.27)     1:54.65 (30.77)
 28 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              1:57.16    1:55.59  
                  27.18       57.13 (29.95)     1:26.27 (29.14)     1:55.59 (29.32)
 29 Thurman, Paul M           17 AAAA-ST              1:52.89    1:55.87  
                  26.70       55.76 (29.06)     1:25.69 (29.93)     1:55.87 (30.18)
 30 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST              1:55.96    1:56.21  
                  26.84       55.97 (29.13)     1:26.13 (30.16)     1:56.21 (30.08)
 31 Dowdy, Josh B             16 NTRO-ST              1:49.42    1:56.67  
                  26.20       55.68 (29.48)     1:26.15 (30.47)     1:56.67 (30.52)
 32 Besch, Shaun S            17 AAAA-ST              1:47.77    1:56.68  
                  24.88       53.97 (29.09)     1:24.95 (30.98)     1:56.68 (31.73)
 33 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              2:01.40    1:56.79  
                  27.58       56.82 (29.24)     1:27.01 (30.19)     1:56.79 (29.78)
 34 ray, len R                15 AAAA-ST              1:58.44    1:57.81  
                  26.94       56.56 (29.62)     1:27.40 (30.84)     1:57.81 (30.41)
 35 Mai, Blake L              15 AAAA-ST              1:59.25    1:58.49  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:28.77 (30.87)     1:58.49 (29.72)
 36 Elms, Keith T             16 AAAA-ST              2:04.88    1:58.87  
                  26.87       57.70 (30.83)     1:29.45 (31.75)     1:58.87 (29.42)
 37 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              1:51.42    1:59.60  
                  26.86       56.93 (30.07)     1:28.69 (31.76)     1:59.60 (30.91)
 38 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST              1:55.86    2:00.08  
                  27.31       57.21 (29.90)     1:28.33 (31.12)     2:00.08 (31.75)
 39 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST               2:06.94    2:00.56  
                  25.84       56.19 (30.35)     1:28.76 (32.57)     2:00.56 (31.80)
 40 Blough, Christian C       16 WAVE-ST              2:02.32    2:00.64  
                  28.06       59.29 (31.23)     1:29.81 (30.52)     2:00.64 (30.83)
 41 Jackson, Carl L           17 AAAA-ST              1:58.59    2:02.85  
                  26.35       57.60 (31.25)     1:29.99 (32.39)     2:02.85 (32.86)
 42 Micek, Adam C             16 AQTX-ST              1:57.07    2:02.88  
                  26.73       57.46 (30.73)     1:30.09 (32.63)     2:02.88 (32.79)
 43 Shenouda, Mark            17 AAAA-ST              1:53.30    2:03.30  
                  26.99       58.13 (31.14)     1:30.79 (32.66)     2:03.30 (32.51)
 44 Perales Jr, Mark A        15 AAAA-ST              2:04.11    2:03.61  
                  29.43     1:01.05 (31.62)     1:32.64 (31.59)     2:03.61 (30.97)
 45 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               1:59.10    2:03.63  
                  27.86       59.49 (31.63)     1:31.88 (32.39)     2:03.63 (31.75)
 46 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              2:00.60    2:04.22  
                  27.53       58.78 (31.25)     1:31.96 (33.18)     2:04.22 (32.26)
 47 Brewer, Leo T             15 AAAA-ST              2:05.91    2:04.54  
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)     1:32.62 (32.23)     2:04.54 (31.92)
 48 Field, Hunter A           15 AAAA-ST              2:00.40    2:04.59  
                  27.79       59.27 (31.48)     1:32.56 (33.29)     2:04.59 (32.03)
 49 Medina, Justin X          16 AAAA-ST              2:01.31    2:04.77  
                  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)     1:32.89 (32.89)     2:04.77 (31.88)
 50 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              2:08.42    2:06.92  
                  30.00     1:01.28 (31.28)     1:34.04 (32.76)     2:06.92 (32.88)
 51 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST              1:53.64    2:06.95  
                  27.43       59.51 (32.08)     1:33.48 (33.97)     2:06.95 (33.47)
 52 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST              2:07.00    2:07.01  
                  28.56     1:01.19 (32.63)     1:33.81 (32.62)     2:07.01 (33.20)
 53 Pena, Jeremiah R          15 AAAA-ST              2:10.06    2:07.49  
                  28.28     1:00.81 (32.53)     1:35.52 (34.71)     2:07.49 (31.97)
 54 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              2:07.09    2:07.89  
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)     1:34.98 (32.44)     2:07.89 (32.91)
 55 Bakri, Adam A             16 AAAA-ST              2:08.16    2:08.81  
                  28.29     1:00.30 (32.01)     1:34.62 (34.32)     2:08.81 (34.19)
 56 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              2:08.38    2:09.59  
                  29.48     1:02.08 (32.60)     1:35.48 (33.40)     2:09.59 (34.11)
 57 Barnes, Cannan A          15 AAAA-ST              2:13.36    2:13.06  
                  29.08     1:02.61 (33.53)     1:38.15 (35.54)     2:13.06 (34.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              4:49.31    4:36.81  
                  24.72       51.99 (27.27)     1:20.20 (28.21)     1:48.71 (28.51)
        2:17.34 (28.63)     2:45.83 (28.49)     3:14.33 (28.50)     3:42.33 (28.00)
        4:10.29 (27.96)     4:36.81 (26.52)                                        
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               4:49.25    4:45.95  
                  24.49       52.27 (27.78)     1:21.24 (28.97)     1:50.22 (28.98)
        2:19.63 (29.41)     2:49.17 (29.54)     3:18.75 (29.58)     3:47.71 (28.96)
        4:17.02 (29.31)     4:45.95 (28.93)                                        
  3 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              4:48.66    4:48.24  
                  25.08       52.71 (27.63)     1:21.07 (28.36)     1:50.04 (28.97)
        2:19.26 (29.22)     2:48.91 (29.65)     3:18.74 (29.83)     3:48.76 (30.02)
        4:18.74 (29.98)     4:48.24 (29.50)                                        
  4 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               4:49.99    4:51.11  
                  25.57       53.90 (28.33)     1:23.13 (29.23)     1:52.70 (29.57)
        2:22.67 (29.97)     2:51.98 (29.31)     3:21.61 (29.63)     3:51.55 (29.94)
        4:21.59 (30.04)     4:51.11 (29.52)                                        
  5 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               4:56.09    4:58.20  
                  26.73       55.71 (28.98)     1:25.92 (30.21)     1:56.68 (30.76)
        2:27.42 (30.74)     2:58.14 (30.72)     3:28.39 (30.25)     3:58.49 (30.10)
        4:28.51 (30.02)     4:58.20 (29.69)                                        
  6 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST              4:58.72    4:59.10  
                  25.25       53.86 (28.61)     1:23.22 (29.36)     1:52.97 (29.75)
        2:23.37 (30.40)     2:54.43 (31.06)     3:25.87 (31.44)     3:58.08 (32.21)
        4:28.86 (30.78)     4:59.10 (30.24)                                        
  7 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST              5:07.99    4:59.61  
                  26.10       54.50 (28.40)     1:23.84 (29.34)     1:53.80 (29.96)
        2:23.97 (30.17)     2:54.66 (30.69)     3:26.08 (31.42)     3:57.80 (31.72)
        4:29.37 (31.57)     4:59.61 (30.24)                                        
  8 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              5:02.99    5:00.93  
                  26.56       55.94 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.54)     1:56.96 (30.48)
        2:27.55 (30.59)     2:58.41 (30.86)     3:29.41 (31.00)     4:00.31 (30.90)
        4:31.15 (30.84)     5:00.93 (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              5:13.73    5:09.16  
                  26.62       56.07 (29.45)     1:26.91 (30.84)     1:58.84 (31.93)
        2:30.58 (31.74)     3:02.72 (32.14)     3:34.52 (31.80)     4:06.87 (32.35)
        4:38.31 (31.44)     5:09.16 (30.85)                                        
 10 Halstead, Wes C           16 AAAA-ST              5:30.83    5:23.18  
                  28.27     1:00.06 (31.79)     1:33.04 (32.98)     2:06.12 (33.08)
        2:39.34 (33.22)     3:12.42 (33.08)     3:45.46 (33.04)     4:18.74 (33.28)
        4:51.59 (32.85)     5:23.18 (31.59)                                        
 11 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST              5:34.02    5:29.79  
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:33.93 (32.72)     2:07.40 (33.47)
        2:41.23 (33.83)     3:14.99 (33.76)     3:49.05 (34.06)     4:23.21 (34.16)
        4:56.86 (33.65)     5:29.79 (32.93)                                        
 12 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              5:40.08    5:35.34  
                  29.62     1:01.84 (32.22)     1:35.17 (33.33)     2:08.51 (33.34)
        2:42.41 (33.90)     3:16.54 (34.13)     3:50.76 (34.22)     4:25.43 (34.67)
        5:00.47 (35.04)     5:35.34 (34.87)                                        
 13 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:48.39    5:47.12  
                  29.93     1:02.97 (33.04)     1:37.07 (34.10)     2:11.23 (34.16)
        2:46.98 (35.75)     3:22.76 (35.78)     3:59.06 (36.30)     4:35.11 (36.05)
        5:11.73 (36.62)     5:47.12 (35.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              4:42.17    4:48.66  
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)     1:21.69 (28.53)     1:50.66 (28.97)
        2:20.09 (29.43)     2:50.01 (29.92)     3:19.98 (29.97)     3:50.22 (30.24)
        4:20.35 (30.13)     4:48.66 (28.31)                                        
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               5:14.25    4:49.25  
                  25.78       54.28 (28.50)     1:24.11 (29.83)     1:54.43 (30.32)
        2:25.19 (30.76)     2:55.27 (30.08)     3:24.99 (29.72)     3:53.94 (28.95)
        4:22.81 (28.87)     4:49.25 (26.44)                                        
  3 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              4:37.28    4:49.31  
                  25.18       53.15 (27.97)     1:21.90 (28.75)     1:51.20 (29.30)
        2:20.77 (29.57)     2:50.55 (29.78)     3:20.20 (29.65)     3:50.27 (30.07)
        4:20.93 (30.66)     4:49.31 (28.38)                                        
  4 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               4:52.66    4:49.99  
                  25.99       54.46 (28.47)     1:23.67 (29.21)     1:53.16 (29.49)
        2:23.23 (30.07)     2:53.10 (29.87)     3:23.06 (29.96)     3:53.22 (30.16)
        4:22.35 (29.13)     4:49.99 (27.64)                                        
  5 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               4:55.79    4:56.09  
                  25.84       53.54 (27.70)     1:22.30 (28.76)     1:51.60 (29.30)
        2:21.77 (30.17)     2:52.58 (30.81)     3:23.73 (31.15)     3:54.72 (30.99)
        4:26.05 (31.33)     4:56.09 (30.04)                                        
  6 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST              4:55.97    4:58.72  
                  25.46       53.66 (28.20)     1:22.89 (29.23)     1:52.52 (29.63)
        2:23.05 (30.53)     2:54.18 (31.13)     3:25.37 (31.19)     3:57.30 (31.93)
        4:28.53 (31.23)     4:58.72 (30.19)                                        
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              4:47.81    5:02.99  
                  26.17       55.03 (28.86)     1:25.24 (30.21)     1:55.70 (30.46)
        2:26.44 (30.74)     2:57.68 (31.24)     3:29.02 (31.34)     4:00.68 (31.66)
        4:32.44 (31.76)     5:02.99 (30.55)                                        
  8 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST              5:04.94    5:07.99  
                  27.30       56.98 (29.68)     1:27.52 (30.54)     1:58.70 (31.18)
        2:30.40 (31.70)     3:01.97 (31.57)     3:33.88 (31.91)     4:05.88 (32.00)
        4:37.71 (31.83)     5:07.99 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              5:26.66    5:11.93  
                  27.37       58.22 (30.85)     1:30.01 (31.79)     2:01.66 (31.65)
        2:32.89 (31.23)     3:04.45 (31.56)     3:36.38 (31.93)     4:08.49 (32.11)
        4:40.36 (31.87)     5:11.93 (31.57)                                        
 10 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              5:07.53    5:13.73  
                  26.50       55.68 (29.18)     1:26.64 (30.96)     1:58.46 (31.82)
        2:30.66 (32.20)     3:03.41 (32.75)     3:36.11 (32.70)     4:09.28 (33.17)
        4:42.27 (32.99)     5:13.73 (31.46)                                        
 11 Jackson, Carl L           17 AAAA-ST              4:58.99    5:29.89  
                  28.95     1:01.54 (32.59)     1:35.01 (33.47)     2:08.85 (33.84)
        2:42.88 (34.03)     3:17.12 (34.24)     3:50.70 (33.58)     4:23.75 (33.05)
        4:57.06 (33.31)     5:29.89 (32.83)                                        
 12 Halstead, Wes C           16 AAAA-ST              5:07.60    5:30.83  
                  28.47     1:01.09 (32.62)     1:34.65 (33.56)     2:08.36 (33.71)
        2:41.97 (33.61)     3:15.85 (33.88)     3:49.90 (34.05)     4:24.21 (34.31)
        4:58.02 (33.81)     5:30.83 (32.81)                                        
 13 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST              5:20.76    5:34.02  
                  29.12     1:00.95 (31.83)     1:33.45 (32.50)     2:06.78 (33.33)
        2:40.63 (33.85)     3:14.78 (34.15)     3:49.82 (35.04)     4:25.10 (35.28)
        4:59.33 (34.23)     5:34.02 (34.69)                                        
 14 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              5:15.86L   5:40.08  
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)     1:37.53 (34.36)     2:11.83 (34.30)
        2:46.97 (35.14)     3:21.56 (34.59)     3:57.02 (35.46)     4:33.46 (36.44)
        5:08.37 (34.91)     5:40.08 (31.71)                                        
 15 Barton, Travis K          16 AAAA-ST              5:58.57L   5:41.73  
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)     1:35.96 (33.96)     2:11.53 (35.57)
        2:46.58 (35.05)     3:21.45 (34.87)     3:56.40 (34.95)     4:31.81 (35.41)
        5:07.60 (35.79)     5:41.73 (34.13)                                        
 16 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:49.48    5:48.39  
                  30.24     1:03.40 (33.16)     1:37.78 (34.38)     2:13.13 (35.35)
        2:48.82 (35.69)     3:24.49 (35.67)     4:00.65 (36.16)     4:36.87 (36.22)
        5:13.13 (36.26)     5:48.39 (35.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               9:55.12    9:58.72  
                  25.97       54.33 (28.36)     1:23.28 (28.95)     1:52.71 (29.43)
        2:22.22 (29.51)     2:52.03 (29.81)     3:21.72 (29.69)     3:51.60 (29.88)
        4:21.65 (30.05)     4:52.03 (30.38)     5:22.63 (30.60)     5:53.61 (30.98)
        6:24.29 (30.68)     6:54.68 (30.39)     7:25.74 (31.06)     7:56.76 (31.02)
        8:27.85 (31.09)     8:58.90 (31.05)     9:29.47 (30.57)     9:58.72 (29.25)
  2 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST             11:17.19   11:31.53  
                  29.82     1:02.90 (33.08)     1:36.13 (33.23)     2:10.46 (34.33)
        2:45.41 (34.95)     3:20.56 (35.15)     3:55.67 (35.11)     4:30.91 (35.24)
        5:06.44 (35.53)     5:41.53 (35.09)     6:16.88 (35.35)     6:51.99 (35.11)
        7:27.49 (35.50)     8:03.02 (35.53)     8:39.08 (36.06)     9:14.01 (34.93)
        9:49.18 (35.17)    10:23.91 (34.73)    10:58.29 (34.38)    11:31.53 (33.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST             16:29.83   16:34.69  
                  26.66       55.83 (29.17)     1:25.73 (29.90)     1:55.95 (30.22)
        2:26.29 (30.34)     2:57.15 (30.86)     3:27.63 (30.48)     3:58.29 (30.66)
        4:28.70 (30.41)     4:59.03 (30.33)     5:29.56 (30.53)     5:59.94 (30.38)
        6:30.46 (30.52)     7:00.70 (30.24)     7:31.05 (30.35)     8:01.30 (30.25)
        8:31.65 (30.35)     9:02.38 (30.73)     9:32.93 (30.55)    10:03.23 (30.30)
       10:33.45 (30.22)    11:03.61 (30.16)    11:34.09 (30.48)    12:04.67 (30.58)
       12:35.12 (30.45)    13:05.49 (30.37)    13:35.92 (30.43)    14:06.09 (30.17)
       14:36.39 (30.30)    15:06.47 (30.08)    15:36.81 (30.34)    16:06.31 (29.50)
       16:34.69 (28.38)
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST              16:47.91   16:44.95  
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.78 (30.42)     1:57.44 (30.66)
        2:28.33 (30.89)     2:59.17 (30.84)     3:29.75 (30.58)     4:00.53 (30.78)
        4:31.39 (30.86)     5:02.38 (30.99)     5:33.34 (30.96)     6:04.35 (31.01)
        6:35.17 (30.82)     7:06.13 (30.96)     7:37.03 (30.90)     8:08.22 (31.19)
        8:39.09 (30.87)     9:09.79 (30.70)     9:40.61 (30.82)    10:11.34 (30.73)
       10:42.71 (31.37)    11:13.69 (30.98)    11:44.40 (30.71)    12:15.43 (31.03)
       12:45.92 (30.49)    13:16.71 (30.79)    13:47.76 (31.05)    14:18.68 (30.92)
       14:49.33 (30.65)    15:19.72 (30.39)    15:47.18 (27.46)    16:16.25 (29.07)
       16:44.95 (28.70)
  3 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST             16:45.72   17:11.77  
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)     1:28.34 (30.88)     1:59.97 (31.63)
        2:31.65 (31.68)     3:03.48 (31.83)     3:35.13 (31.65)     4:07.06 (31.93)
        4:39.08 (32.02)     5:11.24 (32.16)     5:42.42 (31.18)     6:13.80 (31.38)
        6:45.37 (31.57)     7:17.03 (31.66)     7:48.75 (31.72)     8:20.18 (31.43)
        8:52.07 (31.89)     9:24.27 (32.20)     9:56.09 (31.82)    10:28.06 (31.97)
       10:58.95 (30.89)    11:30.01 (31.06)    12:01.26 (31.25)    12:32.64 (31.38)
       13:04.16 (31.52)    13:35.41 (31.25)    14:06.94 (31.53)    14:38.68 (31.74)
       15:11.06 (32.38)    15:43.14 (32.08)    16:13.85 (30.71)    16:44.76 (30.91)
       17:11.77 (27.01)
  4 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST             17:15.07   17:11.99  
                  27.88       59.14 (31.26)     1:30.23 (31.09)     2:01.43 (31.20)
        2:32.91 (31.48)     3:05.28 (32.37)     3:36.81 (31.53)     4:08.18 (31.37)
        4:39.31 (31.13)     5:11.00 (31.69)     5:42.74 (31.74)     6:14.48 (31.74)
        6:46.02 (31.54)     7:17.30 (31.28)     7:49.01 (31.71)     8:20.65 (31.64)
        8:52.17 (31.52)     9:24.27 (32.10)     9:55.59 (31.32)    10:27.37 (31.78)
       10:58.86 (31.49)    11:30.42 (31.56)    12:02.04 (31.62)    12:33.34 (31.30)
       13:04.71 (31.37)    13:36.33 (31.62)    14:07.42 (31.09)    14:38.83 (31.41)
       15:10.80 (31.97)    15:42.48 (31.68)    16:14.07 (31.59)    16:44.34 (30.27)
       17:11.99 (27.65)
  5 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST             18:01.79   17:51.72  
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)     1:31.16 (31.96)     2:02.91 (31.75)
        2:34.55 (31.64)     3:06.45 (31.90)     3:38.60 (32.15)     4:10.91 (32.31)
        4:43.00 (32.09)     5:15.40 (32.40)     5:47.92 (32.52)     6:20.40 (32.48)
        6:53.01 (32.61)     7:25.83 (32.82)     7:58.71 (32.88)     8:31.38 (32.67)
        9:04.08 (32.70)     9:36.77 (32.69)    10:09.74 (32.97)    10:42.55 (32.81)
       11:15.88 (33.33)    11:49.02 (33.14)    12:21.89 (32.87)    12:54.74 (32.85)
       13:27.90 (33.16)    14:01.13 (33.23)    14:34.09 (32.96)    15:07.50 (33.41)
       15:40.53 (33.03)    16:13.77 (33.24)    16:46.34 (32.57)    17:19.55 (33.21)
       17:51.72 (32.17)
  6 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST             19:00.60   19:30.91  
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)     1:36.05 (33.78)     2:10.37 (34.32)
        2:45.07 (34.70)     3:20.43 (35.36)     3:56.35 (35.92)     4:32.18 (35.83)
        5:08.12 (35.94)     5:43.71 (35.59)     6:19.29 (35.58)     6:55.45 (36.16)
        7:31.63 (36.18)     8:07.63 (36.00)     8:43.61 (35.98)     9:19.87 (36.26)
        9:56.30 (36.43)    10:32.32 (36.02)    11:08.79 (36.47)    11:45.00 (36.21)
       12:21.11 (36.11)    12:57.71 (36.60)    13:33.34 (35.63)    14:09.56 (36.22)
       14:45.82 (36.26)    15:22.92 (37.10)    15:59.42 (36.50)    16:34.91 (35.49)
       17:10.66 (35.75)    17:46.43 (35.77)    18:21.95 (35.52)    18:57.29 (35.34)
       19:30.91 (33.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haig, Adam B              17 AQTX-ST                51.31      51.13  
                  24.31       51.13 (26.82)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST                54.16      52.71  
                  25.52       52.71 (27.19)                                        
  3 Carey, Diego D            18 AAAA-ST                55.02      53.67  
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)                                        
  4 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST                55.29      54.09  
                  26.29       54.09 (27.80)                                        
  5 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 53.77      54.31  
                  26.33       54.31 (27.98)                                        
  6 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST                56.08      54.72  
                  26.67       54.72 (28.05)                                        
  7 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST                56.25      55.14  
                  26.89       55.14 (28.25)                                        
  8 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                55.79      56.23  
                  27.15       56.23 (29.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST                57.11      54.39  
                  26.92       54.39 (27.47)                                        
 10 Delostrinos, Johnny A     16 AAAA-ST                57.45      54.82  
                  26.74       54.82 (28.08)                                        
 11 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                56.34      55.43  
                  26.75       55.43 (28.68)                                        
 12 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST                 57.05      56.18  
                  27.02       56.18 (29.16)                                        
 13 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 56.90      56.24  
                  27.67       56.24 (28.57)                                        
 14 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 58.20      57.27  
                  27.37       57.27 (29.90)                                        
 15 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST                58.97      58.61  
                  28.47       58.61 (30.14)                                        
 16 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST                 58.81    1:02.17  
                  29.45     1:02.17 (32.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haig, Adam B              17 AQTX-ST                51.48      51.31  
                  24.82       51.31 (26.49)                                        
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 55.15      53.77  
                  26.11       53.77 (27.66)                                        
  3 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST                52.83      54.16  
                  26.40       54.16 (27.76)                                        
  4 Carey, Diego D            18 AAAA-ST                51.84      55.02  
                  26.46       55.02 (28.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST                57.43      55.29  
                  27.03       55.29 (28.26)                                        
  6 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                54.51      55.79  
                  27.07       55.79 (28.72)                                        
  7 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST                53.88      56.08  
                  27.45       56.08 (28.63)                                        
  8 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST                56.13      56.25  
                  27.79       56.25 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                57.34      56.34  
                  27.62       56.34 (28.72)                                        
 10 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 55.74      56.90  
                  27.87       56.90 (29.03)                                        
 11 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST                 55.41      57.05  
                  27.82       57.05 (29.23)                                        
 12 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST                55.90      57.11  
                  27.99       57.11 (29.12)                                        
 13 Delostrinos, Johnny A     16 AAAA-ST                54.51      57.45  
                  27.97       57.45 (29.48)                                        
 14 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 55.21      58.20  
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)                                        
 15 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST               1:00.97      58.81  
                  28.60       58.81 (30.21)                                        
 16 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST                59.28      58.97  
                  28.83       58.97 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.46      59.00  
                  29.09       59.00 (29.91)                                        
 18 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.48      59.02  
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prior, Luke M             15 AAAA-ST              1:01.01      59.05  
                  27.76       59.05 (31.29)                                        
 20 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST                58.53      59.11  
                  29.10       59.11 (30.01)                                        
 21 Elms, Keith T             16 AAAA-ST                59.25      59.12  
                  28.94       59.12 (30.18)                                        
 22 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.17      59.22  
                  29.85       59.22 (29.37)                                        
 23 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST                57.36      59.75  
                  29.28       59.75 (30.47)                                        
 24 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 AAAA-ST                59.49      59.76  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
 25 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              1:00.65      59.85  
                  29.47       59.85 (30.38)                                        
 26 Nelson, Nikolai M         16 AAAA-ST              1:00.30      59.88  
                  29.09       59.88 (30.79)                                        
 27 Olstad, Tristan V         16 AQTX-ST                58.23      59.90  
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)                                        
 28 Shenouda, Mark            17 AAAA-ST              1:04.01    1:00.16  
                  28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)                                        
 29 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST               1:02.22    1:00.33  
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)                                        
 30 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.30    1:00.52  
                  29.71     1:00.52 (30.81)                                        
 31 Partipilo, Chris          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.50    1:00.62  
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)                                        
 32 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST                56.15    1:01.13  
                  29.55     1:01.13 (31.58)                                        
 33 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST                58.64    1:01.36  
                  29.75     1:01.36 (31.61)                                        
 34 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               1:00.02    1:01.61  
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)                                        
 35 Luna, Leo V               15 AAAA-ST              1:00.06    1:02.13  
                  29.80     1:02.13 (32.33)                                        
 36 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.65    1:02.23  
                  30.26     1:02.23 (31.97)                                        
 37 Thurman, Paul M           17 AAAA-ST              1:00.36    1:02.30  
                  30.47     1:02.30 (31.83)                                        
 38 Dowdy, Josh B             16 NTRO-ST                58.19    1:02.46  
                  30.44     1:02.46 (32.02)                                        
 39 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST               1:02.55    1:02.56  
                  30.76     1:02.56 (31.80)                                        
 40 Davis, Dylan J            16 AAAA-ST              1:02.40    1:03.28  
                  30.82     1:03.28 (32.46)                                        
 41 Micek, Adam C             16 AQTX-ST              1:00.01    1:03.56  
                  30.84     1:03.56 (32.72)                                        
 42 Perales Jr, Mark A        15 AAAA-ST              1:04.43    1:03.58  
                  31.10     1:03.58 (32.48)                                        
 43 Besch, Shaun S            17 AAAA-ST                59.95    1:04.34  
                  31.56     1:04.34 (32.78)                                        
 44 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              1:06.34    1:04.46  
                  31.20     1:04.46 (33.26)                                        
 45 Field, Hunter A           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.82    1:04.51  
                  31.23     1:04.51 (33.28)                                        
 46 Pena, Jeremiah R          15 AAAA-ST              1:06.22    1:04.84  
                  31.30     1:04.84 (33.54)                                        
 47 Medina, Justin X          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.92    1:05.27  
                  32.18     1:05.27 (33.09)                                        
 48 Halstead, Wes C           16 AAAA-ST              1:04.30    1:05.66  
                  31.81     1:05.66 (33.85)                                        
 49 Bakri, Adam A             16 AAAA-ST              1:07.61    1:06.11  
                  32.04     1:06.11 (34.07)                                        
 50 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST              1:07.01    1:08.34  
                  33.11     1:08.34 (35.23)                                        
 51 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              1:07.91    1:08.96  
                  32.97     1:08.96 (35.99)                                        
 -- Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               1:02.52         DQ  
                  29.16          DQ (30.90)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              2:00.11    1:56.68  
                  27.08       56.18 (29.10)     1:26.45 (30.27)     1:56.68 (30.23)
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               2:00.09    1:57.56  
                  27.80       57.73 (29.93)     1:27.76 (30.03)     1:57.56 (29.80)
  3 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               2:01.74    1:58.57  
                  27.95       57.93 (29.98)     1:28.67 (30.74)     1:58.57 (29.90)
  4 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              2:00.39    1:58.60  
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)     1:29.27 (30.58)     1:58.60 (29.33)
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:59.19  
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.30 (30.64)     1:59.19 (29.89)
  6 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:03.21    2:00.83  
                  29.48     1:00.05 (30.57)     1:30.67 (30.62)     2:00.83 (30.16)
  7 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST               2:00.48    2:02.67  
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)     1:30.71 (32.35)     2:02.67 (31.96)
  8 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              2:07.28    2:05.04  
                  29.92     1:01.35 (31.43)     1:33.56 (32.21)     2:05.04 (31.48)
B - Final
  9 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST              2:08.02    2:05.43  
                  29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)     1:33.41 (32.28)     2:05.43 (32.02)
 10 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST              2:09.40    2:06.09  
                  30.00     1:01.51 (31.51)     1:34.06 (32.55)     2:06.09 (32.03)
 11 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              2:08.34    2:06.80  
                  29.61     1:01.86 (32.25)     1:34.60 (32.74)     2:06.80 (32.20)
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              2:10.45    2:11.10  
                  31.62     1:04.34 (32.72)     1:37.87 (33.53)     2:11.10 (33.23)
 13 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              2:26.19    2:23.61  
                  33.05     1:08.98 (35.93)     1:46.23 (37.25)     2:23.61 (37.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST              2:04.13    2:04.76  
                  28.77     1:00.51 (31.74)     1:32.65 (32.14)     2:04.76 (32.11)
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         17 AAAA-ST              1:52.54    1:59.94  
                  28.23       58.63 (30.40)     1:29.45 (30.82)     1:59.94 (30.49)
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               2:00.58    2:00.09  
                  28.46       58.84 (30.38)     1:29.65 (30.81)     2:00.09 (30.44)
  3 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              1:53.11    2:00.11  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:29.09 (31.52)     2:00.11 (31.02)
  4 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST              2:02.67    2:00.21  
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)     1:29.98 (30.83)     2:00.21 (30.23)
  5 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              2:02.30    2:00.39  
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)     1:29.83 (31.06)     2:00.39 (30.56)
  6 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST               2:01.65    2:00.48  
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)     1:29.35 (31.36)     2:00.48 (31.13)
  7 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               2:03.24    2:01.37  
                  28.89       59.63 (30.74)     1:30.75 (31.12)     2:01.37 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               2:01.28    2:01.74  
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:30.61 (31.07)     2:01.74 (31.13)
  9 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:05.24    2:03.21  
                  30.04     1:00.80 (30.76)     1:32.22 (31.42)     2:03.21 (30.99)
 10 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              2:12.08    2:07.28  
                  30.79     1:03.13 (32.34)     1:35.47 (32.34)     2:07.28 (31.81)
 11 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               2:29.06    2:07.36  
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)     1:34.23 (33.67)     2:07.36 (33.13)
 12 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST              2:09.17    2:08.02  
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)     1:35.75 (32.83)     2:08.02 (32.27)
 13 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              2:08.81    2:08.34  
                  29.68     1:02.57 (32.89)     1:35.43 (32.86)     2:08.34 (32.91)
 14 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              2:09.86    2:08.83  
                  30.66     1:02.94 (32.28)     1:36.06 (33.12)     2:08.83 (32.77)
 15 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST              2:05.73    2:09.40  
                  30.34     1:02.74 (32.40)     1:36.27 (33.53)     2:09.40 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              2:10.22    2:10.45  
                  31.32     1:04.07 (32.75)     1:37.28 (33.21)     2:10.45 (33.17)
 17 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              2:04.26    2:14.05  
                  29.85     1:03.75 (33.90)     1:39.48 (35.73)     2:14.05 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST              2:15.11    2:14.68  
                  31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)     1:40.01 (34.29)     2:14.68 (34.67)
 19 Ambati, Karthik S         15 NTRO-ST              2:48.35L   2:25.64  
                1:10.24     1:48.33 (38.09)     2:25.64 (37.31)                    
 20 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              2:28.92    2:26.19  
                  33.24     1:09.84 (36.60)     1:48.50 (38.66)     2:26.19 (37.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              1:00.24      59.85  
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)                                        
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:02.37    1:00.88  
                  28.55     1:00.88 (32.33)                                        
  3 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:04.99    1:02.17  
                  29.81     1:02.17 (32.36)                                        
  4 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST              1:03.76    1:02.27  
                  29.22     1:02.27 (33.05)                                        
  5 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              1:03.50    1:03.18  
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                1:04.91    1:03.40  
                  30.57     1:03.40 (32.83)                                        
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST              1:05.41    1:04.28  
                  30.55     1:04.28 (33.73)                                        
  8 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST               1:05.15    1:06.67  
                  30.80     1:06.67 (35.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:03.83  
                  30.39     1:03.83 (33.44)                                        
 10 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST               1:05.91    1:04.38  
                  30.55     1:04.38 (33.83)                                        
 11 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST               1:06.37    1:04.77  
                  30.29     1:04.77 (34.48)                                        
 12 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              1:07.49    1:05.87  
                  30.94     1:05.87 (34.93)                                        
 13 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              1:08.21    1:07.02  
                  31.24     1:07.02 (35.78)                                        
 14 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:08.53  
                  31.95     1:08.53 (36.58)                                        
 15 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               1:07.42    1:08.74  
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
 16 Nino, James V             17 AAAA-ST              1:10.21    1:09.32  
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Haig, Adam B              17 AQTX-ST                59.71    1:01.51  
                  28.70     1:01.51 (32.81)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Trent P       17 UN-02-ST             1:01.29    1:04.97  
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)                                        
 -- Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST              1:01.47    1:05.41  
                  30.03     1:05.41 (35.38)                                        
 -- Olstad, Tristan V         16 AQTX-ST              1:04.97    1:06.50  
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)                                        
 -- Micek, Adam C             16 AQTX-ST              1:13.36    1:11.53  
                  32.47     1:11.53 (39.06)                                        
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              1:00.97    1:00.24  
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)                                        
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:02.54    1:02.37  
                  29.53     1:02.37 (32.84)                                        
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.40    1:03.50  
                  30.04     1:03.50 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST              1:01.86    1:03.76  
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
  5 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               1:03.32    1:04.05  
                  29.60     1:04.05 (34.45)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                1:02.91    1:04.91  
                  30.63     1:04.91 (34.28)                                        
  7 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:03.63    1:04.99  
                  31.20     1:04.99 (33.79)                                        
  8 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST               1:06.85    1:05.15  
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)                                        
  9 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST              1:03.22    1:05.30  
                  30.93     1:05.30 (34.37)                                        
 10 Sandidge, Logan M         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.86    1:05.38  
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)                                        
 11 Eberhard, Christian L     15 AAAA-ST              1:08.19    1:05.41  
                  30.76     1:05.41 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              1:03.52    1:05.66  
                  31.20     1:05.66 (34.46)                                        
 13 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST               1:06.29    1:05.91  
                  30.92     1:05.91 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Martinez, Efren F         17 AAAA-ST              1:02.24    1:06.33  
                  32.34     1:06.33 (33.99)                                        
 15 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST               1:04.68    1:06.37  
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)                                        
 16 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               1:08.33    1:07.42  
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)                                        
 17 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              1:10.26    1:07.49  
                  31.82     1:07.49 (35.67)                                        
 18 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               1:04.63    1:07.95  
                  32.82     1:07.95 (35.13)                                        
 19 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST              1:05.91    1:08.02  
                  31.64     1:08.02 (36.38)                                        
 20 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              1:06.28    1:08.21  
                  31.76     1:08.21 (36.45)                                        
 21 Partipilo, Chris          16 AAAA-ST              1:07.64    1:08.34  
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)                                        
 22 Guillet, Garrett G        16 AAAA-ST              1:00.43    1:09.71  
                  31.93     1:09.71 (37.78)                                        
 23 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST              1:06.63    1:10.10  
                  33.17     1:10.10 (36.93)                                        
 24 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              1:05.22    1:10.15  
                  33.15     1:10.15 (37.00)                                        
 25 Nino, James V             17 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:10.21  
                  33.38     1:10.21 (36.83)                                        
 26 Elms, Keith T             16 AAAA-ST              1:14.13    1:10.57  
                  33.85     1:10.57 (36.72)                                        
 27 Groen, Cole E             17 AAAA-ST              1:09.97    1:10.86  
                  32.86     1:10.86 (38.00)                                        
 28 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST              1:09.96    1:11.22  
                  33.43     1:11.22 (37.79)                                        
 29 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               1:11.95    1:11.23  
                  33.98     1:11.23 (37.25)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST              1:11.94    1:11.35  
                  33.47     1:11.35 (37.88)                                        
 31 Field, Hunter A           15 AAAA-ST              1:11.80    1:11.62  
                  33.21     1:11.62 (38.41)                                        
 32 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.61    1:12.13  
                  33.89     1:12.13 (38.24)                                        
 33 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST               1:12.17    1:12.79  
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)                                        
 34 Halstead, Wes C           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.36    1:14.84  
                  35.27     1:14.84 (39.57)                                        
 35 Soto, Miguel A            16 AAAA-ST              1:12.86    1:15.28  
                  35.04     1:15.28 (40.24)                                        
 36 Barnes, Cannan A          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:15.53  
                  36.59     1:15.53 (38.94)                                        
 37 Bakri, Adam A             16 AAAA-ST              1:12.82    1:15.58  
                  35.68     1:15.58 (39.90)                                        
 38 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              1:12.73    1:16.91  
                  36.34     1:16.91 (40.57)                                        
 39 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST              1:14.83    1:19.18  
                  37.27     1:19.18 (41.91)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              2:11.40    2:10.25  
                  29.57     1:02.66 (33.09)     1:35.91 (33.25)     2:10.25 (34.34)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              2:15.62    2:14.54  
                  30.43     1:03.84 (33.41)     1:38.61 (34.77)     2:14.54 (35.93)
  3 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:16.82    2:14.96  
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)     1:39.90 (35.17)     2:14.96 (35.06)
  4 Culbertson, Trent P       17 UN-02-ST             2:20.98    2:16.39  
                  31.42     1:06.83 (35.41)     1:42.53 (35.70)     2:16.39 (33.86)
  5 Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST              2:22.78    2:18.99  
                  30.38     1:04.97 (34.59)     1:40.81 (35.84)     2:18.99 (38.18)
  6 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               2:20.64    2:20.70  
                  31.82     1:07.66 (35.84)     1:44.82 (37.16)     2:20.70 (35.88)
  7 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              2:24.54    2:21.96  
                  31.82     1:07.77 (35.95)     1:45.08 (37.31)     2:21.96 (36.88)
  8 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST               2:25.21    2:24.74  
                  30.95     1:08.32 (37.37)     1:46.73 (38.41)     2:24.74 (38.01)
B - Final
  9 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST              2:29.94    2:26.24  
                  32.46     1:09.35 (36.89)     1:47.48 (38.13)     2:26.24 (38.76)
 10 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST              2:33.59    2:26.63  
                  33.36     1:11.40 (38.04)     1:50.07 (38.67)     2:26.63 (36.56)
 11 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               2:32.92    2:31.20  
                  34.26     1:13.31 (39.05)     1:52.29 (38.98)     2:31.20 (38.91)
 12 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              2:35.88    2:32.70  
                  31.98     1:10.51 (38.53)     1:52.10 (41.59)     2:32.70 (40.60)
 13 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST              2:42.86    2:34.06  
                  34.33     1:12.95 (38.62)     1:53.57 (40.62)     2:34.06 (40.49)
 14 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              2:36.31    2:35.25  
                  34.94     1:14.97 (40.03)     1:55.34 (40.37)     2:35.25 (39.91)
 15 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              2:41.11    2:37.46  
                  32.52     1:11.45 (38.93)     1:54.96 (43.51)     2:37.46 (42.50)
 16 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST              2:37.47    2:38.94  
                  35.68     1:15.61 (39.93)     1:56.94 (41.33)     2:38.94 (42.00)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              2:16.04    2:11.40  
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)     1:37.50 (33.71)     2:11.40 (33.90)
  2 Bannon, Josh J            17 ASC-ST               2:10.87    2:15.09  
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)     1:39.01 (34.86)     2:15.09 (36.08)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              2:11.15    2:15.62  
                  30.19     1:04.49 (34.30)     1:39.98 (35.49)     2:15.62 (35.64)
  4 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:18.64    2:16.82  
                  31.51     1:06.66 (35.15)     1:41.81 (35.15)     2:16.82 (35.01)
  5 Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST               2:14.12    2:18.98  
                  30.94     1:06.49 (35.55)     1:41.81 (35.32)     2:18.98 (37.17)
  6 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               2:17.75    2:20.64  
                  31.32     1:06.55 (35.23)     1:44.44 (37.89)     2:20.64 (36.20)
  7 Culbertson, Trent P       17 UN-02-ST             2:14.62    2:20.98  
                  33.13     1:09.93 (36.80)     1:46.88 (36.95)     2:20.98 (34.10)
  8 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST              2:17.09    2:21.14  
                  31.96     1:07.44 (35.48)     1:44.38 (36.94)     2:21.14 (36.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST              2:19.69    2:22.78  
                  30.75     1:06.94 (36.19)     1:45.30 (38.36)     2:22.78 (37.48)
 10 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              2:32.97    2:24.54  
                  31.78     1:08.40 (36.62)     1:46.44 (38.04)     2:24.54 (38.10)
 11 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST               2:27.20    2:25.21  
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:46.14 (39.18)     2:25.21 (39.07)
 12 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST              2:26.48    2:29.94  
                  33.05     1:10.76 (37.71)     1:49.67 (38.91)     2:29.94 (40.27)
 13 Guillet, Garrett G        16 AAAA-ST              2:17.86    2:30.26  
                  33.01     1:11.68 (38.67)     1:51.15 (39.47)     2:30.26 (39.11)
 14 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               2:38.23    2:32.92  
                  34.53     1:13.48 (38.95)     1:53.28 (39.80)     2:32.92 (39.64)
 15 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST              2:27.23    2:33.59  
                  33.70     1:12.89 (39.19)     1:53.22 (40.33)     2:33.59 (40.37)
 16 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              2:23.36    2:35.88  
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)     1:54.54 (40.53)     2:35.88 (41.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              2:39.82    2:36.31  
                  34.91     1:14.43 (39.52)     1:55.28 (40.85)     2:36.31 (41.03)
 18 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST              2:31.78    2:37.47  
                  35.78     1:15.28 (39.50)     1:57.12 (41.84)     2:37.47 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              2:38.95    2:41.11  
                  34.37     1:15.91 (41.54)     1:59.02 (43.11)     2:41.11 (42.09)
 20 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST              2:33.23    2:42.86  
                  35.97     1:16.50 (40.53)     1:59.58 (43.08)     2:42.86 (43.28)
 21 Barnes, Cannan A          15 AAAA-ST              2:44.95    2:43.43  
                  37.67     1:19.25 (41.58)     2:02.18 (42.93)     2:43.43 (41.25)
 22 Field, Hunter A           15 AAAA-ST              2:44.66    2:43.77  
                  35.87     1:17.11 (41.24)     2:01.94 (44.83)     2:43.77 (41.83)
 23 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              2:47.02    2:44.01  
                  35.87     1:17.02 (41.15)     2:00.42 (43.40)     2:44.01 (43.59)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Diego D            18 AAAA-ST                54.30      51.31  
                  23.85       51.31 (27.46)                                        
  2 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 53.73      52.27  
                  24.32       52.27 (27.95)                                        
  3 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST                54.55      53.16  
                  25.02       53.16 (28.14)                                        
  4 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST                54.35      53.33  
                  25.33       53.33 (28.00)                                        
  5 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                54.68      53.64  
                  25.17       53.64 (28.47)                                        
  6 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST                 54.21      54.11  
                  25.57       54.11 (28.54)                                        
  7 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST                54.30      54.82  
                  25.97       54.82 (28.85)                                        
  8 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 54.89      55.60  
                  26.06       55.60 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 56.09      54.67  
                  25.61       54.67 (29.06)                                        
 10 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST                 56.09      54.69  
                  25.59       54.69 (29.10)                                        
 11 Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST                55.84      54.71  
                  25.17       54.71 (29.54)                                        
 12 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                55.16      54.78  
                  25.20       54.78 (29.58)                                        
 13 Prior, Luke M             15 AAAA-ST                55.70      55.06  
                  25.99       55.06 (29.07)                                        
 14 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST                55.75      55.23  
                  25.56       55.23 (29.67)                                        
 15 Phillips, Justin T        17 AQTX-ST                55.54      55.83  
                  25.65       55.83 (30.18)                                        
 16 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST                 55.96      55.96  
                  26.24       55.96 (29.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 52.25      53.73  
                  25.20       53.73 (28.53)                                        
  2 Fontenot, John M          16 ASC-ST                 54.68      54.21  
                  25.94       54.21 (28.27)                                        
  3 Carey, Diego D            18 AAAA-ST                50.42      54.30  
                  25.31       54.30 (28.99)                                        
  3 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST                53.90      54.30  
                  26.08       54.30 (28.22)                                        
  5 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST                55.96      54.35  
                  25.64       54.35 (28.71)                                        
  6 Smith, Trevor H           15 AAAA-ST                57.98      54.55  
                  25.62       54.55 (28.93)                                        
  7 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                53.79      54.68  
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)                                        
  8 Munson, Trey A            17 ASC-ST                 53.82      54.89  
                  25.81       54.89 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST                55.82      55.16  
                  25.38       55.16 (29.78)                                        
 10 Phillips, Justin T        17 AQTX-ST                56.29      55.54  
                  25.54       55.54 (30.00)                                        
 11 Prior, Luke M             15 AAAA-ST                56.77      55.70  
                  26.32       55.70 (29.38)                                        
 12 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST                56.76      55.75  
                  25.98       55.75 (29.77)                                        
 13 Vujosevic, Marko S        16 AQTX-ST                55.30      55.84  
                  25.64       55.84 (30.20)                                        
 14 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST                 55.48      55.96  
                  26.40       55.96 (29.56)                                        
 15 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 57.45      56.09  
                  25.84       56.09 (30.25)                                        
 15 Elizondo, Lane F          15 ASC-ST                 56.18      56.09  
                  26.25       56.09 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST                53.78      56.21  
                  26.10       56.21 (30.11)                                        
 17 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST                55.01      56.21  
                  26.08       56.21 (30.13)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST                56.85      56.23  
                  26.37       56.23 (29.86)                                        
 20 Delostrinos, Johnny A     16 AAAA-ST                55.87      56.33  
                  26.05       56.33 (30.28)                                        
 21 Thurman, Paul M           17 AAAA-ST                56.01      56.45  
                  26.54       56.45 (29.91)                                        
 22 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 59.10      56.47  
                  26.28       56.47 (30.19)                                        
 23 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST                 56.07      56.83  
                  26.33       56.83 (30.50)                                        
 24 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                  54.82      56.93  
                  26.02       56.93 (30.91)                                        
 25 Dowdy, Josh B             16 NTRO-ST                55.34      57.09  
                  26.60       57.09 (30.49)                                        
 26 Guillet, Garrett G        16 AAAA-ST                54.23      57.28  
                  26.34       57.28 (30.94)                                        
 27 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST                57.05      57.31  
                  26.41       57.31 (30.90)                                        
 28 Luna, Leo V               15 AAAA-ST                55.48      57.35  
                  26.60       57.35 (30.75)                                        
 29 Culbertson, Trent P       17 UN-02-ST               55.09      57.41  
                  27.19       57.41 (30.22)                                        
 30 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST               1:00.13      57.57  
                  26.67       57.57 (30.90)                                        
 31 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST                 59.14      57.84  
                  28.49       57.84 (29.35)                                        
 32 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST                56.28      57.96  
                  27.25       57.96 (30.71)                                        
 33 Bernal, Nic N             17 AAAA-ST                58.29      58.20  
                  26.62       58.20 (31.58)                                        
 34 Elms, Keith T             16 AAAA-ST              1:01.09      58.58  
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST                58.33      58.81  
                  27.45       58.81 (31.36)                                        
 36 Groen, Cole E             17 AAAA-ST              1:00.93      59.16  
                  27.61       59.16 (31.55)                                        
 37 Raimondo, Preston R       16 AAAA-ST                55.31      59.19  
                  27.14       59.19 (32.05)                                        
 38 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST                 57.22      59.35  
                  27.52       59.35 (31.83)                                        
 39 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST                58.96    1:00.31  
                  27.78     1:00.31 (32.53)                                        
 40 Woehrle, Ryan C           15 AAAA-ST              1:00.87    1:00.46  
                  28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)                                        
 41 Blough, Christian C       16 WAVE-ST                58.63    1:00.60  
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)                                        
 42 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              1:02.47    1:00.68  
                  28.16     1:00.68 (32.52)                                        
 43 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:00.81  
                  28.42     1:00.81 (32.39)                                        
 44 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST                58.98    1:00.82  
                  28.13     1:00.82 (32.69)                                        
 45 Thomas, Caleb D           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.03    1:00.92  
                  28.33     1:00.92 (32.59)                                        
 46 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST                59.92    1:01.27  
                  29.12     1:01.27 (32.15)                                        
 47 Perales Jr, Mark A        15 AAAA-ST              1:01.45    1:01.55  
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
 48 Brewer, Leo T             15 AAAA-ST              1:05.07    1:02.07  
                  28.79     1:02.07 (33.28)                                        
 49 McCurley, James D         18 ASC-ST               1:04.92    1:02.32  
                  28.14     1:02.32 (34.18)                                        
 50 Davis, Dylan J            16 AAAA-ST                59.50    1:02.42  
                  29.05     1:02.42 (33.37)                                        
 51 Pena, Jeremiah R          15 AAAA-ST              1:02.27    1:02.56  
                  27.63     1:02.56 (34.93)                                        
 52 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.36    1:02.58  
                  29.01     1:02.58 (33.57)                                        
 53 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST              1:16.58L   1:03.01  
                  28.73     1:03.01 (34.28)                                        
 54 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              1:04.07    1:04.16  
                  29.36     1:04.16 (34.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tao, David L              17 AAAA-ST              1:58.16    1:54.37  
                  25.07       54.03 (28.96)     1:23.51 (29.48)     1:54.37 (30.86)
  2 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               2:03.79    1:56.13  
                  25.34       54.71 (29.37)     1:24.98 (30.27)     1:56.13 (31.15)
  3 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               2:02.44    2:00.13  
                  26.77       56.44 (29.67)     1:28.17 (31.73)     2:00.13 (31.96)
  4 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              2:01.48    2:00.45  
                  25.61       56.28 (30.67)     1:26.94 (30.66)     2:00.45 (33.51)
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                2:06.23    2:01.13  
                  27.90       58.05 (30.15)     1:30.57 (32.52)     2:01.13 (30.56)
  6 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               2:04.40    2:01.83  
                  27.02       57.44 (30.42)     1:29.76 (32.32)     2:01.83 (32.07)
  7 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              2:04.49    2:04.65  
                  26.87       57.87 (31.00)     1:30.78 (32.91)     2:04.65 (33.87)
  8 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              2:09.74    2:08.30  
                  27.74     1:00.04 (32.30)     1:34.30 (34.26)     2:08.30 (34.00)
B - Final
  9 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST              2:15.59    2:07.35  
                  27.45       59.30 (31.85)     1:32.76 (33.46)     2:07.35 (34.59)
 10 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST              2:21.40    2:26.02  
                  28.73     1:04.91 (36.18)     1:45.10 (40.19)     2:26.02 (40.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Phillips, Justin T        17 AQTX-ST              2:16.10    2:10.98  
                  27.44     1:00.65 (33.21)     1:35.39 (34.74)     2:10.98 (35.59)
  1 Tao, David L              17 AAAA-ST              1:58.41    1:58.16  
                  25.99       56.15 (30.16)     1:27.05 (30.90)     1:58.16 (31.11)
  2 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              2:00.97    2:01.48  
                  27.32       58.26 (30.94)     1:30.13 (31.87)     2:01.48 (31.35)
  3 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               1:59.81    2:02.44  
                  27.18       58.49 (31.31)     1:30.77 (32.28)     2:02.44 (31.67)
  4 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               1:56.55    2:03.79  
                  28.50       59.66 (31.16)     1:31.90 (32.24)     2:03.79 (31.89)
  5 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               1:58.59    2:04.40  
                  27.53       59.26 (31.73)     1:31.62 (32.36)     2:04.40 (32.78)
  6 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              1:58.91    2:04.49  
                  28.14       59.58 (31.44)     1:32.31 (32.73)     2:04.49 (32.18)
  7 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST              2:11.49    2:05.59  
                  28.12     1:00.46 (32.34)     1:32.03 (31.57)     2:05.59 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mickelson, Chris L        16 UN-ST                2:02.43    2:06.23  
                  27.61       59.81 (32.20)     1:32.65 (32.84)     2:06.23 (33.58)
  9 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               2:08.40    2:06.50  
                  26.90       58.35 (31.45)     1:31.49 (33.14)     2:06.50 (35.01)
 10 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST               2:26.72    2:08.48  
                  27.63       59.75 (32.12)     1:33.56 (33.81)     2:08.48 (34.92)
 11 Caliandro, Emmanuel A     17 AAAA-ST              2:07.61    2:09.74  
                  28.38     1:01.31 (32.93)     1:36.56 (35.25)     2:09.74 (33.18)
 12 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              2:06.26    2:14.32  
                  29.10     1:03.54 (34.44)     1:39.66 (36.12)     2:14.32 (34.66)
 13 Gallagher, Josh A         17 AAAA-ST              2:05.18    2:15.59  
                  29.11     1:03.36 (34.25)     1:39.72 (36.36)     2:15.59 (35.87)
 14 Dowdy, Josh B             16 NTRO-ST              2:01.76    2:16.11  
                  29.18     1:02.66 (33.48)     1:38.31 (35.65)     2:16.11 (37.80)
 15 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:16.72    2:17.80  
                  29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)     1:38.88 (36.20)     2:17.80 (38.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Rosprim, Aidan J          16 COTA-ST              2:14.73    2:21.40  
                  30.43     1:06.18 (35.75)     1:43.63 (37.45)     2:21.40 (37.77)
 17 Cantwell, Aidan Z         15 AAAA-ST              2:24.30    2:28.21  
                  32.36     1:08.61 (36.25)     1:47.58 (38.97)     2:28.21 (40.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:58.41    1:56.13  
                  25.03       54.50 (29.47)     1:28.25 (33.75)     1:56.13 (27.88)
  2 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               2:00.56    1:58.99  
                  25.10       55.18 (30.08)     1:31.42 (36.24)     1:58.99 (27.57)
  3 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST              2:02.85    1:59.27  
                  25.86       55.17 (29.31)     1:31.37 (36.20)     1:59.27 (27.90)
  4 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST              2:01.57    2:00.80  
                  25.41       56.91 (31.50)     1:32.58 (35.67)     2:00.80 (28.22)
  5 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              2:02.14    2:01.06  
                  25.97       55.82 (29.85)     1:32.74 (36.92)     2:01.06 (28.32)
  6 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               2:04.12    2:01.43  
                  25.93       55.83 (29.90)     1:32.76 (36.93)     2:01.43 (28.67)
  7 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              2:00.42    2:02.52  
                  26.29       58.18 (31.89)     1:33.10 (34.92)     2:02.52 (29.42)
  8 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               2:04.23    2:04.19  
                  26.37       56.36 (29.99)     1:35.41 (39.05)     2:04.19 (28.78)
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              2:08.93    2:01.46  
                  25.82       56.53 (30.71)     1:33.63 (37.10)     2:01.46 (27.83)
 10 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:04.87    2:02.43  
                  27.69       59.24 (31.55)     1:33.62 (34.38)     2:02.43 (28.81)
 11 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               2:05.62    2:02.70  
                  26.25       57.15 (30.90)     1:34.09 (36.94)     2:02.70 (28.61)
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST              2:06.95    2:03.65  
                  26.26       57.96 (31.70)     1:35.25 (37.29)     2:03.65 (28.40)
 13 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              2:07.76    2:04.77  
                  27.03       58.64 (31.61)     1:36.67 (38.03)     2:04.77 (28.10)
 14 Luna, Leo V               15 AAAA-ST              2:04.28    2:06.79  
                  26.51       59.10 (32.59)     1:38.31 (39.21)     2:06.79 (28.48)
 15 Blough, Christian C       16 WAVE-ST              2:08.91    2:10.87  
                  27.62     1:01.02 (33.40)     1:41.04 (40.02)     2:10.87 (29.83)
 16 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               2:08.76    2:11.22  
                  26.44     1:00.88 (34.44)     1:40.93 (40.05)     2:11.22 (30.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:57.42    1:58.41  
                  25.47       55.43 (29.96)     1:29.97 (34.54)     1:58.41 (28.44)
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            16 AAAA-ST              2:01.25    2:00.42  
                  26.13       58.14 (32.01)     1:32.57 (34.43)     2:00.42 (27.85)
  3 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               1:59.97    2:00.56  
                  25.35       56.21 (30.86)     1:32.19 (35.98)     2:00.56 (28.37)
  4 Butler, Lance A           16 COTA-ST              2:01.09    2:01.57  
                  25.84       57.08 (31.24)     1:33.41 (36.33)     2:01.57 (28.16)
  5 Nelms, Jake T             18 AAAA-ST              2:00.20    2:02.14  
                  26.15       56.88 (30.73)     1:34.33 (37.45)     2:02.14 (27.81)
  6 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST              1:59.29    2:02.85  
                  25.86       55.60 (29.74)     1:32.85 (37.25)     2:02.85 (30.00)
  7 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               2:01.44    2:04.12  
                  26.66       58.15 (31.49)     1:34.62 (36.47)     2:04.12 (29.50)
  8 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               2:09.42    2:04.23  
                  26.75       57.37 (30.62)     1:35.70 (38.33)     2:04.23 (28.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luna, Leo V               15 AAAA-ST              2:03.52    2:04.28  
                  27.50       59.87 (32.37)     1:36.83 (36.96)     2:04.28 (27.45)
 10 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              2:06.88    2:04.87  
                  28.37     1:00.22 (31.85)     1:35.35 (35.13)     2:04.87 (29.52)
 11 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               2:09.26    2:05.62  
                  26.38       58.57 (32.19)     1:35.79 (37.22)     2:05.62 (29.83)
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 AAAA-ST              2:07.91    2:06.95  
                  26.97     1:00.33 (33.36)     1:38.25 (37.92)     2:06.95 (28.70)
 13 Jardenil, Kyle L          15 AAAA-ST              2:09.69    2:07.76  
                  27.09     1:00.36 (33.27)     1:39.18 (38.82)     2:07.76 (28.58)
 14 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               2:14.06    2:08.76  
                  25.82       59.79 (33.97)     1:39.29 (39.50)     2:08.76 (29.47)
 15 Hill, Carter W            16 AAAA-ST              2:09.80    2:08.87  
                  26.83     1:00.85 (34.02)     1:38.35 (37.50)     2:08.87 (30.52)
 16 Blough, Christian C       16 WAVE-ST              2:11.97    2:08.91  
                  27.91     1:00.72 (32.81)     1:40.11 (39.39)     2:08.91 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              2:02.68    2:08.93  
                  26.80       59.49 (32.69)     1:39.54 (40.05)     2:08.93 (29.39)
 18 Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST               2:06.30    2:10.21  
                  28.31     1:01.48 (33.17)     1:39.39 (37.91)     2:10.21 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres-Jimenez, Leo D     16 ASC-ST               2:14.38    2:10.25  
                  27.34       59.85 (32.51)     1:41.19 (41.34)     2:10.25 (29.06)
 20 Guillet, Garrett G        16 AAAA-ST              1:59.47    2:11.78  
                  27.51     1:01.21 (33.70)     1:40.49 (39.28)     2:11.78 (31.29)
 21 Nazarian, Adam K          17 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:14.32  
                  28.14     1:00.85 (32.71)     1:42.01 (41.16)     2:14.32 (32.31)
 22 Villatoro, Kellen K       16 AAAA-ST              2:03.35    2:16.00  
                  27.52     1:02.34 (34.82)     1:43.06 (40.72)     2:16.00 (32.94)
 23 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        16 AAAA-ST              2:12.20    2:16.52  
                  27.26     1:01.78 (34.52)     1:44.85 (43.07)     2:16.52 (31.67)
 24 Medina, Justin X          16 AAAA-ST              2:20.14    2:20.06  
                  32.04     1:06.92 (34.88)     1:49.47 (42.55)     2:20.06 (30.59)
 25 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              2:19.13    2:21.44  
                  28.24     1:04.34 (36.10)     1:47.97 (43.63)     2:21.44 (33.47)
 26 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               2:21.87    2:22.63  
                  31.97     1:09.93 (37.96)     1:50.37 (40.44)     2:22.63 (32.26)
 27 Halstead, Wes C           16 AAAA-ST              2:15.28    2:24.65  
                  28.41     1:07.16 (38.75)     1:50.68 (43.52)     2:24.65 (33.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              4:20.01    4:09.06  
                  26.50       57.02 (30.52)     1:29.33 (32.31)     2:00.98 (31.65)
        2:37.59 (36.61)     3:14.49 (36.90)     3:42.63 (28.14)     4:09.06 (26.43)
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               4:14.62    4:09.24  
                  26.55       56.66 (30.11)     1:29.13 (32.47)     2:00.92 (31.79)
        2:36.08 (35.16)     3:12.48 (36.40)     3:41.58 (29.10)     4:09.24 (27.66)
  3 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              4:16.84    4:14.75  
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:29.73 (32.93)     2:02.60 (32.87)
        2:39.81 (37.21)     3:17.54 (37.73)     3:46.95 (29.41)     4:14.75 (27.80)
  4 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST              4:24.42    4:15.56  
                  26.87       57.65 (30.78)     1:30.26 (32.61)     2:02.35 (32.09)
        2:39.74 (37.39)     3:17.16 (37.42)     3:46.94 (29.78)     4:15.56 (28.62)
  5 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               4:22.66    4:19.72  
                  26.70       57.55 (30.85)     1:30.75 (33.20)     2:03.17 (32.42)
        2:42.28 (39.11)     3:20.28 (38.00)     3:50.83 (30.55)     4:19.72 (28.89)
  6 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               4:21.66    4:20.33  
                  26.65       56.45 (29.80)     1:31.11 (34.66)     2:06.06 (34.95)
        2:43.35 (37.29)     3:21.98 (38.63)     3:51.65 (29.67)     4:20.33 (28.68)
  7 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              4:26.73    4:26.20  
                  28.83     1:02.00 (33.17)     1:35.14 (33.14)     2:08.66 (33.52)
        2:45.53 (36.87)     3:23.91 (38.38)     3:55.38 (31.47)     4:26.20 (30.82)
  8 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              4:42.82    4:32.56  
                  27.21       58.65 (31.44)     1:32.20 (33.55)     2:06.85 (34.65)
        2:48.63 (41.78)     3:29.78 (41.15)     4:01.84 (32.06)     4:32.56 (30.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bannon, Josh J            17 ASC-ST               4:08.99    4:11.07  
                  26.58       56.12 (29.54)     1:27.20 (31.08)     1:58.49 (31.29)
        2:35.18 (36.69)     3:12.11 (36.93)     3:41.85 (29.74)     4:11.07 (29.22)
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               4:13.30    4:14.62  
                  26.56       57.82 (31.26)     1:30.77 (32.95)     2:02.90 (32.13)
        2:38.91 (36.01)     3:15.43 (36.52)     3:45.73 (30.30)     4:14.62 (28.89)
  3 Savage, Conley J          16 AAAA-ST              4:17.61    4:16.84  
                  26.57       56.51 (29.94)     1:29.58 (33.07)     2:02.37 (32.79)
        2:39.65 (37.28)     3:17.83 (38.18)     3:47.99 (30.16)     4:16.84 (28.85)
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       16 AAAA-ST              4:19.67    4:20.01  
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:33.65 (33.76)     2:06.49 (32.84)
        2:43.96 (37.47)     3:21.75 (37.79)     3:50.97 (29.22)     4:20.01 (29.04)
  5 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               4:17.16    4:21.66  
                  26.97       57.81 (30.84)     1:33.23 (35.42)     2:08.19 (34.96)
        2:45.46 (37.27)     3:22.33 (36.87)     3:52.46 (30.13)     4:21.66 (29.20)
  6 Suarez, CJ J              16 ASC-ST               4:19.79    4:22.66  
                  27.11       58.28 (31.17)     1:31.66 (33.38)     2:05.09 (33.43)
        2:43.02 (37.93)     3:21.62 (38.60)     3:52.88 (31.26)     4:22.66 (29.78)
  7 Su, Matthew J             17 AAAA-ST              4:15.90    4:24.42  
                  27.47       59.03 (31.56)     1:30.99 (31.96)     2:03.99 (33.00)
        2:41.85 (37.86)     3:22.23 (40.38)     3:53.51 (31.28)     4:24.42 (30.91)
  8 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              4:29.20    4:26.73  
                  29.34     1:02.72 (33.38)     1:35.98 (33.26)     2:09.63 (33.65)
        2:47.02 (37.39)     3:24.72 (37.70)     3:56.34 (31.62)     4:26.73 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               4:34.53    4:28.73  
                  27.98     1:00.99 (33.01)     1:35.01 (34.02)     2:09.94 (34.93)
        2:48.10 (38.16)     3:27.35 (39.25)     3:58.02 (30.67)     4:28.73 (30.71)
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         16 AAAA-ST              5:11.96    4:36.30  
                  28.63     1:01.44 (32.81)     1:35.95 (34.51)     2:10.20 (34.25)
        2:50.01 (39.81)     3:30.90 (40.89)     4:03.83 (32.93)     4:36.30 (32.47)
 11 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              4:24.02    4:42.82  
                  27.77       59.99 (32.22)     1:35.07 (35.08)     2:09.89 (34.82)
        2:54.87 (44.98)     3:38.05 (43.18)     4:10.83 (32.78)     4:42.82 (31.99)
 12 Mai, Blake L              15 AAAA-ST              4:55.42    4:48.56  
                  29.34     1:03.74 (34.40)     1:40.36 (36.62)     2:16.52 (36.16)
        3:00.48 (43.96)     3:44.05 (43.57)     4:17.21 (33.16)     4:48.56 (31.35)
 13 Blough, Christian C       16 WAVE-ST              4:49.86    4:51.30  
                  29.37     1:04.24 (34.87)     1:42.58 (38.34)     2:21.31 (38.73)
        3:03.51 (42.20)     3:47.07 (43.56)     4:19.63 (32.56)     4:51.30 (31.67)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST                   NT   11:23.25  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Swim Off Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bjontegard, Zake G        17 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.08  
                  26.69       56.08 (29.39)                                        
  2 Martinez, Tony J          16 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.11  
                  26.95       56.11 (29.16)