2018 ST AAAA Nadadores Holiday Slower Than BB / STA-18-93
San Antonio Natatorium - 12/8/2018 and 12/9/2018     
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST                36.56      36.35  
  2 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST                40.83      37.99  
  3 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST          41.35      41.86  
  4 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                43.83      42.02  
  5 Cooper, Marlowe V          8 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      42.50  
  6 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      43.88  
  7 Hogue, Hallie L            8 Alamo Area-ST          43.73      44.03  
  8 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST          46.99      44.57  
  9 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST          47.00      44.92  
 10 O'Banion, Allison P        8 WAVE-ST                44.84      45.04  
 11 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST          52.85      46.53  
 12 Hudson, Anna R             8 FISH-ST                43.90      48.11  
 13 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST             NT      48.92  
 14 Stevens, Kendra A          8 WAVE-ST                50.35      50.68  
 15 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST          52.59      50.86  
 16 Moran, Vivian M            8 FISH-ST                50.29      51.31  
 17 Loveless, Norah G          8 Winning Waters-ST      58.99      51.45  
 18 Annillo, Alania S          8 WAVE-ST                57.44      51.76  
 19 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST                50.12      53.76  
 20 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                  58.23      53.97  
 21 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST                56.48      54.12  
 22 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:04.27    1:01.51  
 23 Hall, Shelby E             8 WAVE-ST              1:27.61    1:10.11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST              1:30.56    1:29.69  
                  43.14     1:29.69 (46.55)                                        
  2 Cooper, Marlowe V          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.62    1:32.17  
                  44.43     1:32.17 (47.74)                                        
  3 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:34.38    1:34.10  
                  43.54     1:34.10 (50.56)                                        
  4 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:35.76    1:37.39  
                  47.66     1:37.39 (49.73)                                        
  5 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.60    1:42.74  
                  45.20     1:42.74 (57.54)                                        
  6 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    1:43.24  
                  46.85     1:43.24 (56.39)                                        
  7 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.47    1:45.47  
                  49.65     1:45.47 (55.82)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kendall A         8 WAVE-ST              1:58.78    1:47.03  
                  49.48     1:47.03 (57.55)                                        
  9 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.00    1:52.60  
                  54.28     1:52.60 (58.32)                                        
 10 Hogue, Hallie L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.11    1:52.87  
                  49.71   1:52.87 (1:03.16)                                        
 11 Stevens, Kendra A          8 WAVE-ST              1:59.78    1:56.30  
 12 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST              2:16.82    1:57.17  
 13 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    2:00.88  
                  56.93   2:00.88 (1:03.95)                                        
 14 Menchey, Zoe G             7 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.77    2:07.64  
                  15.29   2:07.64 (1:52.35)                                        
 15 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              2:23.70    2:17.95  
                1:05.58   2:17.95 (1:12.37)                                        
 16 Stevens, Krysta A          6 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    2:30.01  
                1:07.66   2:30.01 (1:22.35)                                        
 17 Hall, Shelby E             8 WAVE-ST              2:00.11    2:35.74  
                1:12.92   2:35.74 (1:22.82)                                        
 -- Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00        DNF  
                1:04.97                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              3:20.12    3:12.60  
                  40.48     1:28.07 (47.59)     2:17.73 (49.66)     3:12.60 (54.87)
  2 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.61    3:33.47  
                  46.41     1:43.65 (57.24)     2:37.67 (54.02)     3:33.47 (55.80)
  3 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                4:45.26    4:29.33  
                1:02.70   2:13.49 (1:10.79)   4:29.33 (2:15.84)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                50.16      46.76  
  2 Cooper, Marlowe V          8 Alamo Area-ST          49.09      47.00  
  3 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  50.68      49.20  
  4 O'Banion, Allison P        8 WAVE-ST                49.68      50.06  
  5 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      50.29  
  6 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.32      50.67  
  7 Sweeney, Kendall A         8 WAVE-ST                54.60      51.02  
  8 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST                49.48      51.77  
  9 Martinez, Constanza        8 Alamo Area-ST          51.38      51.88  
 10 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST             NT      53.59  
 11 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      55.34  
 12 Andreasen, Cassie M        8 WAVE-ST                59.31      55.67  
 13 Hogue, Hallie L            8 Alamo Area-ST          57.45      55.82  
 14 Svatek, Reese R            8 Alamo Area-ST          54.73      56.49  
 15 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.89      57.59  
 16 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST          54.93      58.34  
 17 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST                59.69      58.72  
 18 Stevens, Kendra A          8 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:00.55  
 19 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:05.12    1:01.83  
 20 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:03.10    1:02.21  
 21 Stevens, Krysta A          6 WAVE-ST              1:04.34    1:05.73  
 22 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                1:09.70    1:05.79  
 23 Menchey, Zoe G             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.12    1:06.80  
 -- Hall, Shelby E             8 WAVE-ST              1:30.11         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Marlowe V          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.97    1:41.56  
                  48.44     1:41.56 (53.12)                                        
  2 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                 2.00    1:42.19  
                  46.25     1:42.19 (55.94)                                        
  3 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.20    1:49.46  
  4 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.37    1:50.54  
  5 O'Banion, Allison P        8 WAVE-ST              1:50.12    1:56.73  
  6 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.46    1:56.99  
  7 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.00    1:58.59  
                  54.92   1:58.59 (1:03.67)                                        
  8 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.00    1:59.72  
  9 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    2:20.74  
                1:09.71   2:20.74 (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:54.33         DQ  
                  54.11          DQ (57.15)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST                52.00      52.55  
  2 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST             NT      54.01  
  3 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:04.01      57.14  
  4 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST          56.94      57.23  
  5 O'Banion, Allison P        8 WAVE-ST              1:00.91      59.37  
  6 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.86    1:00.88  
  7 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.00    1:00.89  
  8 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:04.93  
  9 Moran, Vivian M            8 FISH-ST              1:14.60    1:07.48  
 10 Stevens, Kendra A          8 WAVE-ST              1:06.16    1:07.53  
 11 Hogue, Hallie L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.04    1:10.68  
 12 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00    1:11.25  
 13 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                1:09.45    1:12.81  
 14 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.06    1:18.33  
 15 Hall, Shelby E             8 WAVE-ST              1:50.11    1:22.00  
 16 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              2:00.12    1:41.68  
 17 Stevens, Krysta A          6 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    2:05.67  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Olivia G           8 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    1:51.41  
                  54.04     1:51.41 (57.37)                                        
  2 O'Banion, Allison P        8 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    2:03.78  
                1:00.60   2:03.78 (1:03.18)                                        
  3 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.40    2:15.70  
                1:02.82   2:15.70 (1:12.88)                                        
  4 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    2:26.44  
                1:06.73   2:26.44 (1:19.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  47.21      48.69  
  2 Svatek, Reese R            8 Alamo Area-ST          57.00      54.22  
  3 Stevens, Kendra A          8 WAVE-ST                54.31      54.36  
  4 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                54.80      55.90  
  5 Lacy, Sophie B             8 Alamo Area-ST          56.31      58.32  
  6 Andreasen, Cassie M        8 WAVE-ST              1:45.99      59.68  
  7 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:05.74  
  8 Menchey, Zoe G             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.13    1:07.41  
  9 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.77  
 10 Hogue, Hallie L            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.64    1:11.01  
 -- Hall, Shelby E             8 WAVE-ST              1:45.11         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Marlowe V          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              1:55.12    2:00.74  
                  48.17   2:00.74 (1:12.57)                                        
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                2:02.20    2:03.52  
  3 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:25.07    2:24.54  
                1:12.86   2:24.54 (1:11.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              1:39.08    1:41.57  
                  46.12     1:41.57 (55.45)                                        
  2 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:47.63    1:49.77  
  3 Svatek, Reese R            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    1:55.45  
                  52.13   1:55.45 (1:03.32)                                        
  4 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:56.75    1:56.68  
                  59.24     1:56.68 (57.44)                                        
  5 O'Banion, Allison P        8 WAVE-ST              1:57.16    1:57.02  
                  54.49   1:57.02 (1:02.53)                                        
  6 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:18.71    2:21.23  
                1:07.41   2:21.23 (1:13.82)                                        
  7 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    2:21.97  
                1:08.69   2:21.97 (1:13.28)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Kendall A         8 WAVE-ST              3:55.99         DQ  
                  52.92        DQ (1:04.17)                                        
 -- Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST              2:30.11         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:54.12    3:37.13  
                  49.34     1:47.94 (58.60)   2:50.98 (1:03.04)     3:37.13 (46.15)
  2 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              3:40.12    3:54.22  
                  47.39     1:44.11 (56.72)   3:02.17 (1:18.06)     3:54.22 (52.05)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST              4:03.65    3:34.92  
                  47.49     1:43.02 (55.53)     2:38.84 (55.82)     3:34.92 (56.08)
  2 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.00    3:53.78  
                  55.03   1:55.81 (1:00.78)     2:55.56 (59.75)     3:53.78 (58.22)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:30.60  
                  43.35     1:37.92 (54.57)     2:34.35 (56.43)     3:30.60 (56.25)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST          36.41      33.40  
  2 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST                37.57      34.59  
  3 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST      36.31      34.74  
  4 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          39.59      34.97  
  5 Garcia, Makayla J          9 Alamo Area-ST          37.82      35.03  
  6 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.67      35.57  
  7 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST          38.26      36.15  
  8 Vo, Kerry M                9 FISH-ST                35.80      36.21  
  9 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                36.98      36.57  
 10 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.05      36.93  
 11 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          42.05      37.51  
 12 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST                37.52      37.97  
 13 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                39.96      38.29  
 14 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.19      38.54  
 15 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST                38.04      38.62  
 16 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          40.42      38.86  
 17 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          42.76      39.30  
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST      42.03      39.40  
 19 Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST          42.36      39.62  
 20 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                39.05      39.88  
 21 Teague, Alicia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          43.33      40.12  
 22 Dobrowolski, Amy S        10 Alamo Area-ST          53.00      40.32  
 23 Stover, Katie G            9 Winning Waters-ST      53.99      40.68  
 24 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST          42.88      41.23  
 25 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST          41.43      41.77  
 26 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST                40.21      41.99  
 27 Bernero, Katie E           9 FISH-ST                41.30      43.30  
 28 Meucci, Audie M            9 WAVE-ST                45.60      43.94  
 29 Allred, Emmy R             9 WAVE-ST                47.66      44.23  
 30 DeBoy, Ava B               9 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.42      45.19  
 31 Wang, Ivanna              10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      46.32  
 32 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST      51.64      46.37  
 33 Solis, Sam C               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.07      47.26  
 34 Jinna, Keerthana R        10 Alamo Area-ST          53.88      49.68  
 35 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST                56.92      49.97  
 36 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST          58.80      52.10  
 37 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:00.91  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.90    1:21.04  
                  38.56     1:21.04 (42.48)                                        
  2 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.07    1:22.04  
                  39.68     1:22.04 (42.36)                                        
  3 Garcia, Makayla J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.83    1:22.85  
                  41.88     1:22.85 (40.97)                                        
  4 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:23.97    1:22.93  
                  39.62     1:22.93 (43.31)                                        
  5 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.24    1:27.13  
                  41.97     1:27.13 (45.16)                                        
  6 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST              1:28.32    1:28.93  
  7 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.55    1:29.78  
                  41.37     1:29.78 (48.41)                                        
  8 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.73    1:30.61  
                  44.19     1:30.61 (46.42)                                        
  9 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:40.21    1:30.65  
                  42.82     1:30.65 (47.83)                                        
 10 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              1:30.23    1:32.06  
                  43.28     1:32.06 (48.78)                                        
 11 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.00    1:33.66  
 12 Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.73    1:35.71  
                  43.66     1:35.71 (52.05)                                        
 13 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.16    1:36.38  
                  47.22     1:36.38 (49.16)                                        
 14 Meucci, Audie M            9 WAVE-ST              1:47.33    1:44.33  
                  47.12     1:44.33 (57.21)                                        
 15 Ginsburg, Zara R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:45.73  
                  48.36     1:45.73 (57.37)                                        
 16 Solis, Sam C               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.17    1:49.97  
                  50.70     1:49.97 (59.27)                                        
 17 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              2:08.84    1:58.87  
                  57.30   1:58.87 (1:01.57)                                        
 18 Wilson, Phoenix J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.66    2:01.97  
                  53.32   2:01.97 (1:08.65)                                        
 19 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.09    2:07.90  
                1:00.97   2:07.90 (1:06.93)                                        
 20 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              2:04.16    2:25.96  
                1:11.02   2:25.96 (1:14.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.01    2:36.00  
                  36.46     1:15.48 (39.02)   2:36.00 (1:20.52)                    
  2 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:53.39  
                  38.34     1:23.21 (44.87)     2:09.95 (46.74)     2:53.39 (43.44)
  3 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.30    3:10.48  
                  40.20     1:28.50 (48.30)     2:20.14 (51.64)     3:10.48 (50.34)
  4 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.01    3:12.70  
                  43.23     1:32.36 (49.13)     2:24.40 (52.04)     3:12.70 (48.30)
  5 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:15.56  
                  40.25     1:29.55 (49.30)   3:15.56 (1:46.01)                    
  6 Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:33.05  
                  45.70     1:39.86 (54.16)     2:37.77 (57.91)     3:33.05 (55.28)
  7 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              3:30.12    3:40.53  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.61      42.20  
  2 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.55      42.46  
  3 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.97      43.64  
  4 Garcia, Makayla J          9 Alamo Area-ST          47.78      44.04  
  5 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.14      44.10  
  6 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                48.13      46.12  
  7 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          46.79      46.22  
  8 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                49.12      46.37  
  9 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST          45.32      46.56  
 10 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST                48.56      47.09  
 11 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          49.41      48.03  
 12 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST          54.72      48.56  
 13 Teague, Alicia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.23      48.78  
 14 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.08      48.82  
 15 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST                48.28      49.23  
 16 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          56.00      49.69  
 17 Wang, Ivanna              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18      49.72  
 18 Ginsburg, Zara R          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      50.44  
 19 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST                51.97      50.87  
 20 Meucci, Audie M            9 WAVE-ST                53.37      51.29  
 21 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                49.46      53.87  
 22 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST                57.65      57.13  
 23 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.04      59.59  
 24 Wilson, Phoenix J          9 Alamo Area-ST          58.48      59.60  
 -- Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST          55.88         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.81    1:29.82  
                  44.07     1:29.82 (45.75)                                        
  2 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.55    1:33.14  
  3 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.53    1:34.28  
                  46.79     1:34.28 (47.49)                                        
  4 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST              1:56.22    1:34.97  
  5 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.80    1:36.12  
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.57    1:37.20  
                  48.78     1:37.20 (48.42)                                        
  7 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.63    1:37.22  
                  47.35     1:37.22 (49.87)                                        
  8 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.99    1:39.37  
  9 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST              1:46.09    1:39.96  
                  45.82     1:39.96 (54.14)                                        
 10 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:40.29  
 11 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.10    1:43.84  
                  50.55     1:43.84 (53.29)                                        
 12 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.25    1:44.82  
                  49.44     1:44.82 (55.38)                                        
 13 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    1:59.99    1:45.10  
 14 Wang, Ivanna              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.18    1:45.41  
 15 Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.03    1:47.19  
                  52.37     1:47.19 (54.82)                                        
 16 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:55.75    1:47.94  
                  51.97     1:47.94 (55.97)                                        
 17 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    1:48.04  
                  51.76     1:48.04 (56.28)                                        
 18 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.25    1:48.37  
 19 Meucci, Audie M            9 WAVE-ST              1:35.11    1:50.67  
                  54.49     1:50.67 (56.18)                                        
 20 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              1:48.18    1:50.93  
                  54.45     1:50.93 (56.48)                                        
 21 Dobrowolski, Amy S        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.00    1:53.79  
                  54.89     1:53.79 (58.90)                                        
 22 Allred, Emmy R             9 WAVE-ST              1:50.12    1:58.36  
                  57.33   1:58.36 (1:01.03)                                        
 23 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.23    2:14.63  
 -- Solis, Sam C               9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.07         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.84      48.23  
  2 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST          47.92      49.34  
  3 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          55.03      49.76  
  4 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          51.18      49.84  
  4 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST          53.30      49.84  
  6 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST                50.78      49.99  
  7 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST                53.38      50.29  
  8 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                49.68      50.70  
  9 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST                54.75      51.72  
 10 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.02      52.86  
 11 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          54.22      53.00  
 12 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.99      53.38  
 13 Dobrowolski, Amy S        10 Alamo Area-ST          55.43      54.43  
 14 Bernero, Katie E           9 FISH-ST                51.03      55.32  
 15 Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST          56.51      55.49  
 16 Vo, Kerry M                9 FISH-ST                52.34      56.17  
 17 Teague, Alicia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          54.33      56.69  
 18 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                56.52      57.55  
 19 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.33      58.40  
 20 Stover, Katie G            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.99      58.45  
 21 Wang, Ivanna              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.18      58.51  
 22 Hughes, Sophia A           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.26      59.19  
 23 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST          55.46      59.56  
 24 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST          56.82    1:00.86  
 25 Solis, Sam C               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.87    1:01.62  
 26 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.99    1:02.20  
 27 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:00.26    1:02.67  
 28 Ceballos, Marleny         10 Alamo Area-ST          59.13    1:03.83  
 29 Meucci, Audie M            9 WAVE-ST              1:00.11    1:07.78  
 30 DeBoy, Ava B               9 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.99    1:09.47  
 31 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:11.90  
 32 Jinna, Keerthana R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.42    1:19.25  
 33 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              1:33.27    1:20.21  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.41         DQ  
 -- Allred, Emmy R             9 WAVE-ST              1:03.12         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.08    1:43.16  
                  49.82     1:43.16 (53.34)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.58    1:47.26  
                  49.75     1:47.26 (57.51)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.46    1:48.98  
                  51.98     1:48.98 (57.00)                                        
  4 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:55.62    1:49.11  
                  49.93     1:49.11 (59.18)                                        
  5 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.18    1:49.84  
                  53.26     1:49.84 (56.58)                                        
  6 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.04    1:51.02  
                  52.27     1:51.02 (58.75)                                        
  7 Brigman, Julianna C        9 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    2:01.32  
                  56.16   2:01.32 (1:05.16)                                        
  8 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.38    2:06.23  
                1:00.81   2:06.23 (1:05.42)                                        
  9 Solis, Sam C               9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    2:10.94  
                1:01.69   2:10.94 (1:09.25)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.79      40.10  
  2 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          54.08      41.10  
  3 Garcia, Makayla J          9 Alamo Area-ST          48.59      44.17  
  4 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                47.95      45.52  
  5 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          50.97      49.41  
  6 Sweeney, Kate M            9 Alamo Area-ST          49.68      50.07  
  7 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST          51.33      50.88  
  8 Ginsburg, Zara R          10 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      51.42  
  9 Flores, Fernanda F        10 Alamo Area-ST          53.46      54.01  
 10 Lacy, Addison L           10 Alamo Area-ST          53.61      54.74  
 11 Meucci, Audie M            9 WAVE-ST                59.04      56.12  
 12 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.28      58.75  
 13 Solis, Sam C               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.07    1:03.95  
 14 Wilson, Phoenix J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.86    1:07.12  
 15 Wang, Ivanna              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18    1:09.81  
 -- Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              1:31.41         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.19    1:52.81  
                  48.73   1:52.81 (1:04.08)                                        
  2 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    2:11.65  
                  57.47   2:11.65 (1:14.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.64    1:30.31  
                  42.95     1:30.31 (47.36)                                        
  2 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.91    1:35.03  
                  44.20     1:35.03 (50.83)                                        
  3 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:38.11    1:38.38  
                  45.27     1:38.38 (53.11)                                        
  4 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.12    1:43.37  
                  48.16     1:43.37 (55.21)                                        
  5 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:46.17    1:43.61  
                  46.44     1:43.61 (57.17)                                        
  6 DeRosier, Shasta R         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.55    1:43.96  
                  47.84     1:43.96 (56.12)                                        
  7 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:40.97    1:44.76  
                  49.23     1:44.76 (55.53)                                        
  8 Scott, Mia V              10 WAVE-ST              1:41.79    1:45.86  
                  52.30     1:45.86 (53.56)                                        
  9 Palomares, Victoria E     10 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.00    1:46.57  
                  51.51     1:46.57 (55.06)                                        
 10 Teague, Alicia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.67    1:50.10  
                  53.76     1:50.10 (56.34)                                        
 11 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              1:47.50    1:51.78  
                  54.31     1:51.78 (57.47)                                        
 12 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:53.37    1:55.59  
                  54.38   1:55.59 (1:01.21)                                        
 13 Wang, Ivanna              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.18    2:01.51  
                  58.45   2:01.51 (1:03.06)                                        
 14 Wilson, Phoenix J          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.83    2:19.25  
                1:06.42   2:19.25 (1:12.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Giana             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:44.91    3:04.50  
                  37.21     1:24.58 (47.37)     2:24.53 (59.95)     3:04.50 (39.97)
  2 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:23.82  
                  48.02     1:38.23 (50.21)     2:38.11 (59.88)     3:23.82 (45.71)
  3 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.06    3:26.67  
                  49.21     1:40.05 (50.84)     2:38.92 (58.87)     3:26.67 (47.75)
  4 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.18    3:26.99  
                  47.73     1:39.11 (51.38)   2:40.40 (1:01.29)     3:26.99 (46.59)
  5 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:27.47  
                                2:40.08 ( )     3:27.36 (47.28)      3:27.47 (0.11)
  6 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              3:47.54    3:38.12  
                  50.37     1:45.27 (54.90)   2:50.43 (1:05.16)     3:38.12 (47.69)
  7 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              3:52.16    3:41.35  
                  49.18   1:49.35 (1:00.17)   2:50.22 (1:00.87)     3:41.35 (51.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST                32.22      30.17  
  2 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST                32.50      31.17  
  3 Cuellar, Pao              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.59      31.83  
  4 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                32.37      32.00  
  5 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.46      32.09  
  6 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST                32.80      32.45  
  7 Walker, Gabi C            11 WAVE-ST                32.89      32.73  
  8 Jensen, Briana N          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.04      32.98  
  9 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.45      33.11  
 10 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST          34.37      33.39  
 11 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.33      33.51  
 12 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.53      34.00  
 13 Nealis, Noelle L          12 FISH-ST                38.70      34.05  
 14 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                33.36      34.18  
 15 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      34.51  
 16 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 Alamo Area-ST          35.50      34.69  
 17 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.01      34.86  
 18 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                33.29      35.41  
 19 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      35.44  
 20 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          34.23      35.51  
 21 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.29      35.74  
 22 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.06      35.79  
 23 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST          36.24      35.88  
 24 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.83      36.06  
 25 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          38.17      36.15  
 26 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST                36.89      36.17  
 27 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.68      36.57  
 28 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          37.56      36.61  
 29 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                35.20      36.67  
 30 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.84      37.85  
 31 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST                39.95      39.26  
 32 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.53      41.46  
 33 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      41.97  
 34 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST          44.21      42.58  
 35 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST                40.93      43.13  
 36 Fernandez, Sarah N        11 Alamo Area-ST          42.20      43.57  
 37 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.98      44.56  
 38 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST      59.99      49.13  
 39 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                47.84      50.39  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Cameron E         11 WAVE-ST              1:10.89    1:08.48  
                  32.98     1:08.48 (35.50)                                        
  2 Barrus, Nina M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.43    1:09.86  
                  34.23     1:09.86 (35.63)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Meagan L       11 WAVE-ST              1:20.04    1:09.91  
                  33.58     1:09.91 (36.33)                                        
  4 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              1:08.83    1:10.27  
                  32.79     1:10.27 (37.48)                                        
  5 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:10.77  
  6 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:28.14    1:11.05  
                  33.59     1:11.05 (37.46)                                        
  7 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66    1:12.70  
                  34.39     1:12.70 (38.31)                                        
  8 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:12.99  
                  34.80     1:12.99 (38.19)                                        
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.18    1:13.17  
                  34.55     1:13.17 (38.62)                                        
 10 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST              1:12.94    1:13.76  
                  35.51     1:13.76 (38.25)                                        
 11 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.15    1:13.81  
                  35.18     1:13.81 (38.63)                                        
 12 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.71    1:14.01  
                  35.08     1:14.01 (38.93)                                        
 13 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.87    1:14.06  
                  35.57     1:14.06 (38.49)                                        
 14 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:19.05    1:14.67  
                  36.67     1:14.67 (38.00)                                        
 15 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.52    1:15.13  
                  36.33     1:15.13 (38.80)                                        
 16 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.57    1:15.34  
                  35.33     1:15.34 (40.01)                                        
 17 Carter, Sammy R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.89    1:16.12  
                  37.83     1:16.12 (38.29)                                        
 18 Robbins, Sarah P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.25    1:16.82  
                  37.72     1:16.82 (39.10)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Morgan R       11 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:16.87  
 20 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:17.02  
                  36.62     1:17.02 (40.40)                                        
 21 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.14    1:17.11  
 22 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.77    1:17.95  
                  38.24     1:17.95 (39.71)                                        
 23 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:16.51    1:19.42  
                  38.63     1:19.42 (40.79)                                        
 24 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:14.73    1:19.51  
                  38.02     1:19.51 (41.49)                                        
 25 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.73    1:19.68  
                  37.30     1:19.68 (42.38)                                        
 26 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.48    1:19.82  
                  38.12     1:19.82 (41.70)                                        
 27 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.24    1:20.55  
                  37.08     1:20.55 (43.47)                                        
 28 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              1:16.06    1:20.84  
 29 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:17.60    1:21.21  
                  39.55     1:21.21 (41.66)                                        
 30 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29    1:21.88  
 31 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.50    1:22.52  
                  38.03     1:22.52 (44.49)                                        
 32 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.92    1:22.59  
                  38.68     1:22.59 (43.91)                                        
 33 Andreasen, Sydney E       11 WAVE-ST              1:29.95    1:23.69  
                  40.07     1:23.69 (43.62)                                        
 34 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.30    1:23.72  
                  37.83     1:23.72 (45.89)                                        
 35 Owens, Charlie M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.61    1:26.19  
                  39.98     1:26.19 (46.21)                                        
 36 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.45    1:26.65  
                  40.32     1:26.65 (46.33)                                        
 37 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST              1:16.22    1:29.04  
                  41.02     1:29.04 (48.02)                                        
 38 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.69    1:29.85  
                  43.06     1:29.85 (46.79)                                        
 39 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.07    1:30.98  
                  42.74     1:30.98 (48.24)                                        
 40 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:39.37    1:33.19  
                  43.43     1:33.19 (49.76)                                        
 41 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST              1:33.55    1:35.20  
                  44.07     1:35.20 (51.13)                                        
 42 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              1:38.06    1:37.86  
                  15.21   1:37.86 (1:22.65)                                        
 43 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.81    1:41.54  
                  49.10     1:41.54 (52.44)                                        
 44 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              1:50.95    1:45.33  
                  48.31     1:45.33 (57.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       11 WAVE-ST              2:46.83    2:28.78  
                  34.42     1:12.24 (37.82)     1:51.79 (39.55)     2:28.78 (36.99)
  2 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              2:32.69    2:34.13  
  3 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.08    2:35.57  
                                1:17.09 ( )   2:35.57 (1:18.48)                    
  4 Hughes, Cameron E         11 WAVE-ST              2:47.54    2:36.72  
                  33.76     1:13.60 (39.84)     1:55.92 (42.32)     2:36.72 (40.80)
  5 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.04    2:39.20  
                  34.23                             1:57.10 ( )     2:39.20 (42.10)
  6 Barrus, Nina M            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.17    2:39.72  
                                1:16.43 ( )     1:58.84 (42.41)     2:39.72 (40.88)
  7 Carter, Sammy R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.44    2:40.26  
                  37.20     1:17.99 (40.79)     1:59.28 (41.29)     2:40.26 (40.98)
  8 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              2:51.60    2:42.02  
                  38.43     1:19.82 (41.39)     2:01.64 (41.82)     2:42.02 (40.38)
  9 Gutierrez, Morgan R       11 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:42.74  
                                1:18.68 ( )   2:42.74 (1:24.06)                    
 10 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.12    2:44.11  
 11 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              2:58.83    2:54.69  
                  38.80                             2:54.69 ( )         2:54.69 ( )
 12 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.29    2:58.69  
                  39.15     1:23.43 (44.28)   2:58.69 (1:35.26)                    
 13 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.13    3:05.30  
                  37.46     1:24.77 (47.31)     2:16.94 (52.17)     3:05.30 (48.36)
 14 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.18    3:06.40  
                                                    2:18.73 ( )     3:06.40 (47.67)
 15 Owens, Charlie M          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.37    3:06.44  
                  40.20     1:26.97 (46.77)     2:17.40 (50.43)     3:06.44 (49.04)
 16 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.01    3:07.05  
                  39.10     1:25.23 (46.13)   3:07.05 (1:41.82)                    
 17 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST              3:39.55    3:18.49  
                  41.66     1:33.41 (51.75)     2:29.48 (56.07)     3:18.49 (49.01)
 18 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.75    3:19.82  
 19 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.07    3:26.38  
                  42.63                             2:30.13 ( )     3:26.38 (56.25)
 20 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.00    3:38.33  
                  47.93     1:43.37 (55.44)     2:41.07 (57.70)     3:38.33 (57.26)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       11 WAVE-ST              7:10.12    6:33.15  
                  34.82     1:14.79 (39.97)     1:55.34 (40.55)     2:35.13 (39.79)
        3:15.49 (40.36)     3:56.07 (40.58)     4:36.34 (40.27)     5:18.08 (41.74)
        5:57.54 (39.46)     6:33.15 (35.61)                                        
  2 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              7:00.12    6:48.12  
                  34.65   1:56.32 (1:21.67)                                        
                                                    4:45.94 ( )     5:28.71 (42.77)
        6:10.47 (41.76)     6:48.12 (37.65)                                        
  3 Barrus, Nina M            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:58.19    6:59.10  
                  36.65     1:17.58 (40.93)                                        
            3:26.85 ( )     4:10.73 (43.88)                             5:37.69 ( )
        6:20.37 (42.68)     6:59.10 (38.73)                                        
  4 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        7:17.48    7:08.23  
                  39.21     1:22.83 (43.62)     2:07.72 (44.89)     2:50.92 (43.20)
                                4:17.55 ( )     5:01.01 (43.46)     5:43.71 (42.70)
        6:27.31 (43.60)     7:08.23 (40.92)                                        
  5 Carter, Sammy R           11 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.00    7:16.14  
                  39.03     1:22.46 (43.43)     2:07.36 (44.90)     2:51.18 (43.82)
        3:36.30 (45.12)     4:20.32 (44.02)     5:04.74 (44.42)     5:48.49 (43.75)
        6:32.23 (43.74)     7:16.14 (43.91)                                        
  6 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        8:00.19    7:27.64  
                  40.03     1:26.55 (46.52)     2:14.13 (47.58)     2:59.66 (45.53)
        3:46.37 (46.71)     4:32.38 (46.01)     5:16.89 (44.51)     6:01.55 (44.66)
        6:43.65 (42.10)     7:27.64 (43.99)                                        
  7 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        7:34.56    7:30.42  
  8 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              7:45.12    7:38.37  
                  41.46     1:27.00 (45.54)     2:14.43 (47.43)     3:03.29 (48.86)
        3:51.17 (47.88)     4:38.80 (47.63)     5:26.73 (47.93)     6:12.55 (45.82)
        6:58.56 (46.01)     7:38.37 (39.81)                                        
  9 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              7:20.12    7:55.38  
                                                    6:18.73 ( )   7:55.38 (1:36.65)
 10 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        9:32.29    7:58.56  
                  42.18   2:17.17 (1:34.99)                                        
            4:43.66 ( )     5:33.24 (49.58)                             6:23.06 ( )
      7:58.56 (1:35.50)                                                            
 11 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        7:48.19    8:00.83  
                  44.62     1:33.41 (48.79)                                        
                                                    5:37.98 ( )     6:26.17 (48.19)
      8:00.83 (1:34.66)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST          37.04      36.19  
  2 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST                38.90      36.40  
  3 Cuellar, Pao              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.51      37.18  
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan L       11 WAVE-ST                39.08      37.47  
  5 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.37      37.48  
  6 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.71      37.87  
  7 Barrus, Nina M            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.76      38.80  
  8 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          44.95      39.08  
  9 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                38.54      39.39  
 10 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.69      39.66  
 11 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST          45.32      39.96  
 12 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST                42.74      40.11  
 13 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                38.34      40.16  
 14 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      40.52  
 15 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST          40.47      40.54  
 16 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.94      40.85  
 17 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST                41.85      41.63  
 18 Gutierrez, Morgan R       11 WAVE-ST                47.47      41.72  
 19 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST          43.62      41.78  
 20 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.79      42.30  
 21 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          43.02      42.36  
 22 Robbins, Sarah P          11 Alamo Area-ST          43.66      42.54  
 23 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      43.30  
 24 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                41.41      43.34  
 25 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.63      44.24  
 26 Carter, Sammy R           11 Alamo Area-ST          42.24      44.54  
 27 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                52.74      47.34  
 28 Andreasen, Sydney E       11 WAVE-ST                50.91      48.35  
 29 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST                48.23      48.74  
 30 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.07      49.47  
 31 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST                49.44      52.03  
 32 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                52.54      52.97  
 33 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          57.19      53.55  
 34 Fernandez, Sarah N        11 Alamo Area-ST          49.71      55.20  
 -- LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST          45.33         DQ  
 -- Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST          47.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:26.85    1:24.75  
                  42.37     1:24.75 (42.38)                                        
  2 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              1:28.74    1:24.80  
                  41.66     1:24.80 (43.14)                                        
  3 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.37    1:25.04  
  4 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:35.22    1:25.56  
  5 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.52    1:26.15  
                  43.03     1:26.15 (43.12)                                        
  6 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.68    1:26.77  
  7 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST              1:37.56    1:27.37  
                  42.23     1:27.37 (45.14)                                        
  8 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.54    1:29.45  
  9 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:34.95    1:29.80  
                  42.77     1:29.80 (47.03)                                        
 10 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.30    1:30.65  
 11 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.88    1:31.69  
                  45.74     1:31.69 (45.95)                                        
 12 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:33.66  
                  46.02     1:33.66 (47.64)                                        
 13 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.19    1:33.79  
                  46.67     1:33.79 (47.12)                                        
 14 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.41    1:35.68  
                  47.46     1:35.68 (48.22)                                        
 15 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:37.73  
 16 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.07    1:37.82  
                  46.11     1:37.82 (51.71)                                        
 17 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.58    1:37.85  
 18 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:36.04    1:40.00  
                  47.97     1:40.00 (52.03)                                        
 18 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST              1:43.18    1:40.00  
                  49.28     1:40.00 (50.72)                                        
 20 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.98    1:40.42  
                  48.67     1:40.42 (51.75)                                        
 21 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29    1:41.15  
 22 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST              1:42.22    1:45.77  
                  52.83     1:45.77 (52.94)                                        
 23 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    1:47.32  
                  52.69     1:47.32 (54.63)                                        
 24 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.99    1:51.07  
                  53.79     1:51.07 (57.28)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.11    1:51.35  
 26 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST              1:45.88    1:51.87  
 -- LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18         DQ  
                  45.74          DQ (50.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              2:55.64    2:42.27  
                  37.97     1:20.20 (42.23)     2:02.74 (42.54)     2:42.27 (39.53)
  2 Jensen, Briana N          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.21    2:48.75  
                                1:25.22 ( )     2:08.84 (43.62)     2:48.75 (39.91)
  3 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.85    2:57.28  
                                1:28.28 ( )     2:15.63 (47.35)     2:57.28 (41.65)
  4 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.00    3:03.99  
  5 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.00    3:18.32  
  6 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.44    3:23.77  
                  48.93     1:39.53 (50.60)   3:23.77 (1:44.24)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST                40.76      40.41  
  2 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST                42.78      40.83  
  3 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST                40.25      41.39  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST          44.35      41.50  
  5 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST                43.94      41.63  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST                42.36      42.92  
  7 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST                41.50      43.19  
  8 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          45.69      43.32  
  9 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.53      43.58  
 10 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST          48.94      43.95  
 11 Cuellar, Pao              12 Alamo Area-ST          43.66      44.18  
 12 Nealis, Noelle L          12 FISH-ST                47.69      44.45  
 13 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                44.16      44.47  
 14 Solorzano, Alaina N       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.67      44.53  
 15 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST          47.32      45.89  
 16 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.81      46.77  
 17 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                44.07      46.85  
 18 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST          47.48      47.67  
 19 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.19      47.69  
 20 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST                54.22      48.77  
 21 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          53.87      49.78  
 22 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST                56.99      49.93  
 23 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.86      49.95  
 24 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          52.45      50.03  
 25 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 Alamo Area-ST          51.18      50.53  
 26 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          51.87      51.03  
 27 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          52.67      51.22  
 28 Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.07      51.90  
 29 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST          51.20      52.03  
 30 Fernandez, Sarah N        11 Alamo Area-ST          56.45      52.58  
 31 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      52.96  
 32 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.69      53.13  
 33 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                51.86      53.64  
 34 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST                59.83      54.35  
 35 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                55.48      54.96  
 36 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          54.18      54.98  
 37 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                55.55      56.88  
 38 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST                55.77      59.03  
 39 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      59.87  
 40 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.84    1:00.37  
 41 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.60    1:02.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:41.88    1:29.40  
                  42.27     1:29.40 (47.13)                                        
  2 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.09    1:29.83  
                  43.14     1:29.83 (46.69)                                        
  3 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.19    1:36.56  
                  46.50     1:36.56 (50.06)                                        
  4 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.44    1:36.88  
                  47.35     1:36.88 (49.53)                                        
  5 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.11    1:37.84  
                  46.11     1:37.84 (51.73)                                        
  6 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.42    1:38.97  
                  46.07     1:38.97 (52.90)                                        
  7 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.81    1:40.28  
                  48.79     1:40.28 (51.49)                                        
  8 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:38.23    1:40.59  
                  47.53     1:40.59 (53.06)                                        
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.00    1:41.10  
                  47.89     1:41.10 (53.21)                                        
 10 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.16    1:41.34  
                  49.07     1:41.34 (52.27)                                        
 11 Carter, Sammy R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.91    1:42.38  
                  49.08     1:42.38 (53.30)                                        
 12 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:46.71    1:44.14  
                  49.64     1:44.14 (54.50)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, Morgan R       11 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:44.15  
                  48.92     1:44.15 (55.23)                                        
 14 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.36    1:45.90  
                  50.09     1:45.90 (55.81)                                        
 15 Robbins, Sarah P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.34    1:46.72  
                  50.86     1:46.72 (55.86)                                        
 16 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:54.31    1:49.78  
                  51.31     1:49.78 (58.47)                                        
 17 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.91    1:50.08  
                  53.15     1:50.08 (56.93)                                        
 18 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.52    1:51.62  
                  53.89     1:51.62 (57.73)                                        
 19 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.13    1:52.00  
                  51.60   1:52.00 (1:00.40)                                        
 20 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.86    1:55.87  
                  54.95   1:55.87 (1:00.92)                                        
 21 Owens, Charlie M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.53    1:55.97  
                  54.14   1:55.97 (1:01.83)                                        
 22 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.18    1:57.17  
                  53.25   1:57.17 (1:03.92)                                        
 23 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.76    2:12.45  
                1:03.21   2:12.45 (1:09.24)                                        
 24 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST              1:55.97    2:14.67  
                1:02.83   2:14.67 (1:11.84)                                        
 -- Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.50         DQ  
                  49.48          DQ (51.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              3:13.72    3:08.43  
                  43.77     1:33.04 (49.27)     2:22.36 (49.32)     3:08.43 (46.07)
  2 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:13.54  
                  44.76     1:34.90 (50.14)     2:24.47 (49.57)     3:13.54 (49.07)
  3 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19    3:16.38  
                  46.22     1:36.24 (50.02)   3:16.38 (1:40.14)                    
  4 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              3:20.86    3:23.30  
                  45.33     1:36.95 (51.62)     2:30.49 (53.54)     3:23.30 (52.81)
  5 Nealis, Noelle L          12 FISH-ST              3:22.63    3:24.03  
                  45.12     1:36.19 (51.07)     2:30.07 (53.88)     3:24.03 (53.96)
  6 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.50    3:43.45  
                  50.86     1:48.56 (57.70)     2:46.86 (58.30)     3:43.45 (56.59)
  7 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        4:21.53    3:48.34  
                  49.42     1:47.00 (57.58)   2:47.35 (1:00.35)   3:48.34 (1:00.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST          34.55      32.82  
  2 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST                36.27      33.57  
  3 Barrus, Nina M            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      34.63  
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan L       11 WAVE-ST                37.38      34.79  
  5 Hughes, Cameron E         11 WAVE-ST                35.25      35.77  
  6 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.04      36.76  
  7 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST                45.66      37.04  
  8 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.13      37.05  
  9 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                37.28      37.87  
  9 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.15      37.87  
 11 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      37.89  
 12 Cuellar, Pao              12 Alamo Area-ST          41.34      39.19  
 13 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.20      40.91  
 14 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                42.50      40.95  
 15 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          51.62      41.32  
 16 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.65      41.59  
 17 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST          47.33      41.72  
 18 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.85      42.23  
 19 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST          41.61      43.00  
 20 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST          50.08      43.41  
 21 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST          46.30      43.98  
 22 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.81      44.18  
 23 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          47.06      44.24  
 24 Robbins, Sarah P          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.42      44.44  
 25 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST          49.93      45.11  
 26 Hoadley, Reese Z          11 GOLD-ST                54.99      45.54  
 27 Andreasen, Sydney E       11 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      45.67  
 28 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.47      47.85  
 29 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST                58.22      49.49  
 30 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                55.12      57.26  
 -- Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST          37.09         DQ  
 -- Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.23         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:31.29    1:20.85  
                  37.95     1:20.85 (42.90)                                        
  2 Dorn, Carly P             11 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:24.85  
                  38.10     1:24.85 (46.75)                                        
  3 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              1:29.62    1:34.95  
                  43.73     1:34.95 (51.22)                                        
  4 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:36.86  
                  43.79     1:36.86 (53.07)                                        
  5 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.78    1:42.66  
                  47.47     1:42.66 (55.19)                                        
  6 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.83    1:45.66  
                  48.15     1:45.66 (57.51)                                        
  7 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.19    1:50.50  
                  48.08   1:50.50 (1:02.42)                                        
  8 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:50.65  
                  50.61   1:50.65 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.84         DQ  
                  49.32          DQ (55.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.09    1:15.33  
                  34.28     1:15.33 (41.05)                                        
  2 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.13    1:17.92  
                  34.46     1:17.92 (43.46)                                        
  3 Cuellar, Pao              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.77    1:21.48  
                  37.12     1:21.48 (44.36)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:22.07    1:21.93  
  5 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.78    1:23.61  
                  39.06     1:23.61 (44.55)                                        
  6 Hughes, Cameron E         11 WAVE-ST              1:26.69    1:23.72  
                  39.41     1:23.72 (44.31)                                        
  7 Zorn, Leyna B             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.88    1:24.29  
                  37.73     1:24.29 (46.56)                                        
  8 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.73    1:24.53  
                  38.64     1:24.53 (45.89)                                        
  9 Terrones, Jaz A           12 WAVE-ST              1:26.47    1:24.90  
                  39.57     1:24.90 (45.33)                                        
 10 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.94    1:25.26  
                  38.80     1:25.26 (46.46)                                        
 11 Clark, Kaitlyn J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.34    1:26.70  
                  41.58     1:26.70 (45.12)                                        
 12 Peter, Caroline N         11 WAVE-ST              1:28.03    1:27.49  
                  38.92     1:27.49 (48.57)                                        
 13 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.95    1:28.40  
                  40.78     1:28.40 (47.62)                                        
 14 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.83    1:30.07  
                  43.05     1:30.07 (47.02)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Morgan R       11 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:31.39  
                  42.51     1:31.39 (48.88)                                        
 16 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.64    1:31.42  
                  41.94     1:31.42 (49.48)                                        
 17 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:33.31    1:31.61  
                  44.44     1:31.61 (47.17)                                        
 18 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.70    1:32.22  
                  42.67     1:32.22 (49.55)                                        
 19 Robbins, Sarah P          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.91    1:32.66  
                  44.81     1:32.66 (47.85)                                        
 20 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:29.72    1:33.88  
                  42.60     1:33.88 (51.28)                                        
 21 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:34.58  
                  43.22     1:34.58 (51.36)                                        
 22 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.55    1:34.98  
                  43.77     1:34.98 (51.21)                                        
 23 Owens, Charlie M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.93    1:36.24  
                  43.86     1:36.24 (52.38)                                        
 24 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.27    1:36.41  
                  44.41     1:36.41 (52.00)                                        
 25 Andreasen, Sydney E       11 WAVE-ST              1:39.16    1:38.01  
                  47.77     1:38.01 (50.24)                                        
 26 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.14    1:38.15  
                  44.96     1:38.15 (53.19)                                        
 27 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.20    1:45.02  
                  48.48     1:45.02 (56.54)                                        
 28 McGinnis, Logan E         11 WAVE-ST              1:38.37    1:45.41  
                  51.13     1:45.41 (54.28)                                        
 29 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:54.20    1:50.76  
                  56.01     1:50.76 (54.75)                                        
 30 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              1:52.90    1:51.97  
                  53.50     1:51.97 (58.47)                                        
 -- LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.30         DQ  
                  47.63          DQ (57.26)                                        
 -- Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              2:00.11         DQ  
                  54.96          DQ (58.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Briana N          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:51.19  
                  36.96     1:19.98 (43.02)     2:10.29 (50.31)     2:51.19 (40.90)
  2 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              3:16.44    2:54.05  
                  39.33     1:27.20 (47.87)     2:17.83 (50.63)     2:54.05 (36.22)
  3 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              3:01.39    2:58.08  
                  39.92     1:25.72 (45.80)     2:14.74 (49.02)     2:58.08 (43.34)
  4 Walker, Gabi C            11 WAVE-ST              3:45.12    2:59.50  
                  38.91     1:25.12 (46.21)     2:17.88 (52.76)     2:59.50 (41.62)
  5 Bernero, Abby L           12 FISH-ST              2:57.51    3:04.11  
                  41.33     1:29.22 (47.89)     2:22.22 (53.00)     3:04.11 (41.89)
  6 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              3:38.31    3:07.67  
                  42.27     1:27.41 (45.14)   2:27.91 (1:00.50)     3:07.67 (39.76)
  7 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.29    3:12.84  
                  40.81                             2:27.13 ( )     3:12.84 (45.71)
  8 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.82    3:14.41  
                  45.78     1:34.78 (49.00)     2:30.38 (55.60)     3:14.41 (44.03)
  9 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:15.88  
                  48.16     1:38.97 (50.81)     2:29.82 (50.85)     3:15.88 (46.06)
 10 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.20    3:15.94  
                  47.18     1:40.13 (52.95)     2:33.17 (53.04)     3:15.94 (42.77)
 11 Herbert, Sofia I          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.29    3:16.20  
                  44.49                             2:34.33 ( )     3:16.20 (41.87)
 12 Nwaeze, KC C              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.27    3:19.27  
                  41.86     1:29.83 (47.97)   2:32.32 (1:02.49)     3:19.27 (46.95)
 13 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.87    3:23.40  
                                                    2:38.16 ( )     3:23.40 (45.24)
 14 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              3:01.12    3:24.41  
                  40.89     1:32.19 (51.30)   2:38.97 (1:06.78)     3:24.41 (45.44)
 15 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.29    3:25.03  
                  43.19     1:39.55 (56.36)   2:41.91 (1:02.36)     3:25.03 (43.12)
 16 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.18    3:27.10  
                  46.56     1:37.24 (50.68)   2:40.94 (1:03.70)     3:27.10 (46.16)
 17 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.52    3:27.69  
                  48.22     1:40.54 (52.32)     2:39.55 (59.01)     3:27.69 (48.14)
 18 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              3:20.12    3:33.44  
                  46.75     1:40.66 (53.91)   2:48.40 (1:07.74)     3:33.44 (45.04)
 19 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:01.49    3:38.73  
                  48.33     1:43.03 (54.70)   2:50.01 (1:06.98)     3:38.73 (48.72)
 20 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    3:54.71  
                  52.39     1:52.30 (59.91)   3:01.39 (1:09.09)     3:54.71 (53.32)
 21 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              3:30.12    4:01.93  
                  56.98     1:54.85 (57.87)   2:57.72 (1:02.87)   4:01.93 (1:04.21)
 -- Solis, Kiara M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.07         DQ  
                                1:38.88 ( )        DQ (1:51.14)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.00    5:49.26  
                  38.16     1:20.46 (42.30)     2:06.56 (46.10)     2:51.38 (44.82)
        3:41.99 (50.61)     4:32.36 (50.37)     5:11.71 (39.35)     5:49.26 (37.55)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST          30.98      28.79  
  2 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST                30.74      30.09  
  3 Sanford, Kara M           13 FISH-ST                30.41      30.24  
  4 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST          32.72      30.32  
  5 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST                32.57      30.43  
  6 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.47      30.49  
  7 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST          33.76      30.63  
  8 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST          31.03      31.60  
  9 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST          31.77      31.64  
 10 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST                31.17      31.72  
 11 Kinney, Payton E          13 WAVE-ST                31.43      32.17  
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        13 Alamo Area-ST          34.65      32.71  
 13 Taylor, Lauren R          15 WAVE-ST                33.38      32.86  
 14 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST          33.03      33.04  
 15 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST          34.64      33.06  
 16 Mayes, Jamie B            15 Alamo Area-ST          34.04      33.34  
 17 Valadez, Ciarra K         14 WAVE-ST                34.68      33.63  
 18 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST      33.33      34.61  
 19 Costa Arevalo, Ana T      13 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      34.84  
 20 Molina, Dolores M         13 Alamo Area-ST          35.33      35.38  
 21 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST                35.67      36.09  
 22 Nino, Jayna M             14 Alamo Area-ST          36.05      36.92  
 23 Valdez, Dreya V           14 Alamo Area-ST          37.63      37.85  
 24 Inman, Natalie A          14 Alamo Area-ST          40.31      38.64  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              1:05.86    1:01.95  
  2 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.87    1:03.76  
                  30.62     1:03.76 (33.14)                                        
  3 Robinson, Sylvia R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.78    1:04.37  
                  31.13     1:04.37 (33.24)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              1:07.17    1:06.22  
  5 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.39    1:07.57  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)                                        
  6 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.97    1:07.75  
  7 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              1:07.41    1:08.73  
                  32.29     1:08.73 (36.44)                                        
  8 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.51    1:09.93  
  9 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              2:05.99    1:10.23  
                  34.24     1:10.23 (35.99)                                        
 10 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.40    1:10.55  
                  33.99     1:10.55 (36.56)                                        
 11 Kinney, Payton E          13 WAVE-ST              1:09.81    1:11.09  
 12 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.64    1:11.15  
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)                                        
 13 Landry, Erin M            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.11    1:11.31  
                  33.87     1:11.31 (37.44)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Francie C       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.05    1:12.04  
                  33.82     1:12.04 (38.22)                                        
 15 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.18    1:13.61  
                  34.33     1:13.61 (39.28)                                        
 16 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.59    1:14.56  
                  34.99     1:14.56 (39.57)                                        
 17 Valadez, Ciarra K         14 WAVE-ST              1:15.20    1:15.32  
 18 Mayes, Jamie B            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.78    1:16.25  
 19 Taylor, Lauren R          15 WAVE-ST              1:16.33    1:16.74  
                  36.12     1:16.74 (40.62)                                        
 20 Garcia, Samantha M        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.70    1:16.92  
 21 Kamenick, Jordyn E        15 WAVE-ST              1:15.35    1:18.88  
                  39.19     1:18.88 (39.69)                                        
 22 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:24.65    1:19.15  
 23 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.90    1:23.25  
                  38.14     1:23.25 (45.11)                                        
 24 Nino, Jayna M             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.48    1:23.61  
                  38.61     1:23.61 (45.00)                                        
 25 Clarno, Starlette P       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.01    1:26.37  
                  41.19     1:26.37 (45.18)                                        
 26 Diaz, Savannah J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.01    1:26.58  
                  41.34     1:26.58 (45.24)                                        
 27 Valdez, Dreya V           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.36    1:27.79  
                  39.71     1:27.79 (48.08)                                        
 28 Inman, Natalie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.54    1:28.71  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:26.54    2:20.09  
  2 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.68    2:20.34  
                  32.08                             1:43.91 ( )     2:20.34 (36.43)
  3 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.87    2:21.95  
  4 Bookout, Brenna R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.01    2:27.20  
                                1:09.22 ( )     1:48.54 (39.32)     2:27.20 (38.66)
  5 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.71    2:27.35  
  6 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.52    2:30.61  
  7 Kinney, Payton E          13 WAVE-ST              2:35.62    2:33.64  
  8 Landry, Erin M            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.01    2:34.92  
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              2:30.69    2:35.23  
 10 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.25    2:38.14  
                  36.70     1:16.09 (39.39)   2:38.14 (1:22.05)                    
 11 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.94    2:40.31  
                  34.87     1:15.42 (40.55)   2:40.26 (1:24.84)      2:40.31 (0.05)
 12 Kamenick, Jordyn E        15 WAVE-ST              2:34.00    2:41.55  
 13 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.68    2:43.96  
                  35.93     1:15.23 (39.30)     2:00.52 (45.29)     2:43.96 (43.44)
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.77    2:44.44  
                  37.75     1:20.50 (42.75)     2:04.71 (44.21)     2:44.44 (39.73)
 15 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.29    2:46.23  
                  35.80     1:18.48 (42.68)     2:03.72 (45.24)     2:46.23 (42.51)
 16 Valadez, Ciarra K         14 WAVE-ST              2:45.44    2:50.86  
 17 Taylor, Lauren R          15 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    2:51.97  
                  35.07     1:17.56 (42.49)     2:05.77 (48.21)     2:51.97 (46.20)
 18 Diaz, Savannah J          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.91    2:58.08  
                  39.46     1:25.06 (45.60)     2:12.66 (47.60)     2:58.08 (45.42)
 19 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.29    2:58.84  
                  38.31     1:24.41 (46.10)   2:58.84 (1:34.43)         2:58.84 ( )
 20 Nino, Jayna M             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.50    3:08.80  
                  40.34   3:08.80 (2:28.46)                                        
 21 Inman, Natalie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.31    3:15.36  
                  42.72     1:32.53 (49.81)     2:26.05 (53.52)     3:15.36 (49.31)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mieskoski, Ava L          13 WLOO-ST              6:32.46    6:13.82  
                  32.93     1:09.33 (36.40)     1:47.13 (37.80)     2:26.08 (38.95)
        3:05.48 (39.40)     3:43.57 (38.09)                             5:00.85 ( )
        5:37.78 (36.93)     6:13.82 (36.04)                                        
  2 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        6:22.99    6:21.58  
                  32.93     1:09.86 (36.93)                             2:27.34 ( )
        3:06.56 (39.22)     3:45.58 (39.02)     4:24.44 (38.86)     5:04.12 (39.68)
      6:21.58 (1:17.46)                                                            
  3 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        6:33.35    6:28.52  
  4 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        6:51.93    6:51.64  
                  37.27     1:18.12 (40.85)                             2:41.98 ( )
        3:24.78 (42.80)     4:07.28 (42.50)     4:50.71 (43.43)     5:32.52 (41.81)
        6:12.98 (40.46)     6:51.64 (38.66)                                        
  5 Landry, Erin M            17 Alamo Area-ST        7:34.31    6:51.96  
                  38.13     1:19.15 (41.02)     2:00.36 (41.21)     2:41.61 (41.25)
        3:22.52 (40.91)     4:03.94 (41.42)     4:45.47 (41.53)     5:27.77 (42.30)
        6:10.32 (42.55)     6:51.96 (41.64)                                        
  6 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        7:29.34    7:16.38  
                  37.68     1:18.41 (40.73)     2:00.08 (41.67)                    
            3:22.40 ( )     4:03.94 (41.54)   5:26.41 (1:22.47)     6:06.57 (40.16)
        6:44.18 (37.61)     7:16.38 (32.20)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mieskoski, Ava L          13 WLOO-ST              1:13.59    1:12.35  
                  35.31     1:12.35 (37.04)                                        
  2 Spooner, Morgan F         13 FISH-ST              1:12.86    1:12.83  
                  34.65     1:12.83 (38.18)                                        
  3 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.84    1:13.04  
                  36.07     1:13.04 (36.97)                                        
  4 Robinson, Erin M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.51    1:13.90  
                  35.59     1:13.90 (38.31)                                        
  5 Bookout, Brenna R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.58    1:13.98  
  6 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.22    1:15.66  
                  36.62     1:15.66 (39.04)                                        
  7 Valentin, Vivian M        15 FISH-ST              1:13.11    1:15.70  
                  36.46     1:15.70 (39.24)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sylvia R        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.01    1:16.85  
  9 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              1:13.03    1:17.61  
 10 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.02    1:21.92  
 11 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              1:22.47    1:22.69  
                  40.89     1:22.69 (41.80)                                        
 12 Sanford, Kara M           13 FISH-ST              1:21.00    1:24.42  
 13 Mayes, Jamie B            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.87    1:24.84  
                  40.96     1:24.84 (43.88)                                        
 14 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:25.19  
                  42.30     1:25.19 (42.89)                                        
 15 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              1:25.36    1:25.51  
                  41.28     1:25.51 (44.23)                                        
 16 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.01    1:25.93  
 17 Kinney, Payton E          13 WAVE-ST              1:23.99    1:26.14  
 18 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.99    1:26.86  
                  42.86     1:26.86 (44.00)                                        
 19 Taylor, Lauren R          15 WAVE-ST              1:32.37    1:28.95  
 20 Valadez, Ciarra K         14 WAVE-ST              1:35.89    1:30.57  
 21 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST              1:31.39    1:31.41  
                  44.49     1:31.41 (46.92)                                        
 22 Nino, Jayna M             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.34    1:33.76  
                  47.08     1:33.76 (46.68)                                        
 23 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.26    1:33.93  
                  44.06     1:33.93 (49.87)                                        
 24 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.59    1:35.11  
 25 Garcia, Samantha M        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.31    1:35.62  
                  46.56     1:35.62 (49.06)                                        
 26 Costa Arevalo, Ana T      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.96    1:40.07  
 27 Inman, Natalie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.86    1:43.54  
 -- Costa, Amanda G           16 FISH-ST              1:22.64         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:42.20    2:33.18  
                  37.00     1:15.85 (38.85)     1:55.45 (39.60)     2:33.18 (37.73)
  2 Mieskoski, Ava L          13 WLOO-ST              2:55.06    2:35.21  
                  36.26     1:14.63 (38.37)     1:55.51 (40.88)     2:35.21 (39.70)
  3 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.81    2:36.77  
                                1:16.45 ( )   2:36.77 (1:20.32)                    
  4 Robinson, Erin M          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.29    2:37.17  
                  36.05     1:16.29 (40.24)     1:57.88 (41.59)     2:37.17 (39.29)
  5 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:38.68    2:41.40  
  6 Valentin, Vivian M        15 FISH-ST              2:37.52    2:42.36  
                  37.44     1:18.41 (40.97)     2:00.31 (41.90)     2:42.36 (42.05)
  7 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST              2:51.85    2:48.39  
                  39.68     1:22.10 (42.42)   2:48.39 (1:26.29)                    
  8 Landry, Erin M            17 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.03    2:50.01  
                  39.52     1:22.55 (43.03)     2:07.01 (44.46)     2:50.01 (43.00)
  9 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.66    2:53.46  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              1:30.82    1:21.75  
                  38.69     1:21.75 (43.06)                                        
  2 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.44    1:22.51  
                  38.27     1:22.51 (44.24)                                        
  3 Mieskoski, Ava L          13 WLOO-ST              1:25.59    1:25.24  
                  40.05     1:25.24 (45.19)                                        
  4 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.45    1:28.58  
                  41.52     1:28.58 (47.06)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:31.98    1:29.16  
                  42.30     1:29.16 (46.86)                                        
  6 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.67    1:29.23  
                  42.24     1:29.23 (46.99)                                        
  7 Mayes, Jamie B            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.55    1:29.55  
                  42.63     1:29.55 (46.92)                                        
  8 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.01    1:29.65  
                  42.04     1:29.65 (47.61)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              1:26.50    1:30.23  
                  42.91     1:30.23 (47.32)                                        
 10 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.01    1:30.75  
                  42.72     1:30.75 (48.03)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.42    1:31.01  
                  43.16     1:31.01 (47.85)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.42    1:35.77  
                  45.94     1:35.77 (49.83)                                        
 13 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.22    1:36.30  
                  46.35     1:36.30 (49.95)                                        
 14 Kamenick, Jordyn E        15 WAVE-ST              1:35.17    1:36.46  
                  45.97     1:36.46 (50.49)                                        
 15 Kinney, Payton E          13 WAVE-ST              1:37.10    1:38.15  
                  46.57     1:38.15 (51.58)                                        
 16 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.32    1:38.77  
                  45.63     1:38.77 (53.14)                                        
 17 Taylor, Lauren R          15 WAVE-ST              1:41.35    1:40.45  
                  47.77     1:40.45 (52.68)                                        
 18 Clarno, Starlette P       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.01    1:43.58  
                  47.95     1:43.58 (55.63)                                        
 19 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.06    1:47.66  
                  49.30     1:47.66 (58.36)                                        
 20 Valadez, Ciarra K         14 WAVE-ST              1:50.01    1:50.06  
                  52.57     1:50.06 (57.49)                                        
 21 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:45.11    1:52.67  
                  51.47   1:52.67 (1:01.20)                                        
 22 Diaz, Savannah J          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.33    1:55.37  
                  54.58   1:55.37 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.60         DQ  
                  49.98          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Nino, Jayna M             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.03         DQ  
                  52.74          DQ (57.36)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.33    2:56.50  
                  39.69     1:24.42 (44.73)     2:11.47 (47.05)     2:56.50 (45.03)
  2 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              2:58.77    2:56.85  
                  40.36     1:26.13 (45.77)     2:11.75 (45.62)     2:56.85 (45.10)
  3 Bookout, Brenna R         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.01    3:02.07  
                  42.30     1:29.28 (46.98)     2:17.73 (48.45)     3:02.07 (44.34)
  4 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              3:19.50    3:12.53  
                  45.39     1:35.61 (50.22)     2:24.76 (49.15)     3:12.53 (47.77)
  5 Spooner, Morgan F         13 FISH-ST              3:22.10    3:14.90  
                  42.34     1:31.73 (49.39)     2:22.61 (50.88)     3:14.90 (52.29)
  6 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST              3:17.13    3:17.49  
                  44.53     1:35.85 (51.32)     2:28.78 (52.93)     3:17.49 (48.71)
  7 Landry, Erin M            17 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.45    3:23.70  
                  46.25     1:37.23 (50.98)     2:30.18 (52.95)     3:23.70 (53.52)
  8 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.00    3:27.05  
                  46.94     1:39.99 (53.05)     2:34.41 (54.42)     3:27.05 (52.64)
  9 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.86    3:28.38  
                  48.38     1:41.93 (53.55)     2:36.74 (54.81)     3:28.38 (51.64)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batiz, Francesca G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.43    1:08.84  
                  32.18     1:08.84 (36.66)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.05    1:14.34  
                  34.30     1:14.34 (40.04)                                        
  3 Bookout, Brenna R         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.01    1:14.92  
                  35.61     1:14.92 (39.31)                                        
  4 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.52    1:15.39  
                  34.13     1:15.39 (41.26)                                        
  5 Robinson, Erin M          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.68    1:15.95  
                  34.57     1:15.95 (41.38)                                        
  6 Valentin, Vivian M        15 FISH-ST              1:12.60    1:18.17  
                  35.30     1:18.17 (42.87)                                        
  7 Mieskoski, Ava L          13 WLOO-ST              1:15.94    1:18.35  
                  36.42     1:18.35 (41.93)                                        
  8 Bernal, Daniella E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.55    1:18.68  
                  35.91     1:18.68 (42.77)                                        
  9 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:19.76  
                  37.30     1:19.76 (42.46)                                        
 10 Landry, Erin M            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.64    1:25.28  
                  39.13     1:25.28 (46.15)                                        
 11 Verma, Karisma            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.97    1:30.22  
                  40.22     1:30.22 (50.00)                                        
 12 Sanford, Kara M           13 FISH-ST              1:29.18    1:30.37  
                  39.90     1:30.37 (50.47)                                        
 13 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.10    1:31.84  
                  41.14     1:31.84 (50.70)                                        
 14 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST              1:55.05    1:42.42  
                  47.03     1:42.42 (55.39)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.77    2:27.42  
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)     1:48.10 (39.35)     2:27.42 (39.32)
  2 Robinson, Erin M          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.07    2:44.21  
                  34.32     1:15.70 (41.38)     1:59.98 (44.28)     2:44.21 (44.23)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mieskoski, Ava L          13 WLOO-ST              2:42.55    2:34.61  
                  34.52     1:13.79 (39.27)     1:59.53 (45.74)     2:34.61 (35.08)
  2 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:41.63    2:39.31  
                  34.43     1:14.43 (40.00)     2:04.75 (50.32)     2:39.31 (34.56)
  3 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              2:41.81    2:40.74  
                  34.27     1:18.95 (44.68)     2:04.89 (45.94)     2:40.74 (35.85)
  4 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:41.50    2:41.98  
                  34.12     1:15.55 (41.43)     2:04.84 (49.29)     2:41.98 (37.14)
  5 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.48    2:44.65  
                  35.02     1:15.20 (40.18)     2:05.79 (50.59)     2:44.65 (38.86)
  6 Echavez Corrales, Pau     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.07    2:46.02  
                                1:17.75 ( )     2:07.87 (50.12)     2:46.02 (38.15)
  7 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.95    2:50.56  
                  40.07     1:22.89 (42.82)     2:12.49 (49.60)     2:50.56 (38.07)
  8 del Olmo, Allie           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.66    2:56.55  
                  38.73     1:24.70 (45.97)     2:17.11 (52.41)     2:56.55 (39.44)
  9 Kinney, Payton E          13 WAVE-ST              2:52.28    2:56.66  
                  36.40     1:23.34 (46.94)     2:16.87 (53.53)     2:56.66 (39.79)
 10 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST              2:56.61    2:58.91  
                  38.58     1:24.99 (46.41)     2:16.39 (51.40)     2:58.91 (42.52)
 11 Juarez, Ali M             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.01    3:02.96  
                  37.23     1:24.07 (46.84)     2:23.74 (59.67)     3:02.96 (39.22)
 12 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.13    3:03.58  
                  36.28     1:22.31 (46.03)     2:21.50 (59.19)     3:03.58 (42.08)
 13 Garcia, Samantha M        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.56    3:03.70  
                  41.59     1:31.85 (50.26)     2:24.31 (52.46)     3:03.70 (39.39)
 14 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:04.60  
                  39.72     1:27.87 (48.15)     2:23.48 (55.61)     3:04.60 (41.12)
 15 Sanford, Kara M           13 FISH-ST              3:03.34    3:05.86  
                  41.34     1:29.54 (48.20)     2:24.46 (54.92)     3:05.86 (41.40)
 16 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    3:06.55    3:07.42  
                  44.68     1:34.12 (49.44)     2:24.30 (50.18)     3:07.42 (43.12)
 17 Taylor, Lauren R          15 WAVE-ST              3:13.32    3:09.79  
                  39.95     1:27.77 (47.82)     2:25.31 (57.54)     3:09.79 (44.48)
 18 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.29    3:12.43  
                  41.47     1:28.46 (46.99)     2:27.88 (59.42)     3:12.43 (44.55)
 19 Nino, Jayna M             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.57    3:22.25  
                  46.04     1:38.08 (52.04)     2:36.32 (58.24)     3:22.25 (45.93)
 20 Costa Arevalo, Ana T      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.29    3:27.50  
                  43.87     1:39.93 (56.06)   2:40.92 (1:00.99)     3:27.50 (46.58)
 21 Inman, Natalie A          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.31    3:55.70  
                  52.10     1:51.00 (58.90)   3:04.72 (1:13.72)     3:55.70 (50.98)
 -- Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              3:14.04         DQ  
                  38.84     1:26.89 (48.05)     2:18.65 (51.76)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.29         DQ  
                                1:33.41 ( )   2:42.71 (1:09.30)          DQ (48.62)
 -- Valadez, Ciarra K         14 WAVE-ST              2:59.12         DQ  
                  40.91     1:28.37 (47.46)     2:27.77 (59.40)          DQ (43.37)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              5:48.99    5:43.45  
                  35.53                                                 2:52.58 ( )
        3:40.86 (48.28)     4:29.06 (48.20)   5:43.45 (1:14.39)                    
  2 Spooner, Morgan F         13 FISH-ST              5:42.74    5:45.22  
                  35.57     1:18.65 (43.08)     2:05.00 (46.35)     2:50.67 (45.67)
        3:42.78 (52.11)     4:34.95 (52.17)   5:45.22 (1:10.27)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          41.23      36.63  
  2 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST          39.01      39.08  
  3 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST          42.51      39.64  
  4 Yaksh, Aarush              7 WLOO-ST                39.72      40.35  
  5 Brooks, Clark J            8 WAVE-ST                47.21      42.95  
  6 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST                45.28      45.30  
  7 Teague, Lucas J            7 Alamo Area-ST          54.66      55.49  
  8 Brooks, Oliver H           6 WAVE-ST              1:18.45    1:06.33  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.73    1:28.86  
                  40.53     1:28.86 (48.33)                                        
  2 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.52    1:36.86  
                  44.87     1:36.86 (51.99)                                        
  3 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:37.57    1:37.53  
  4 Carter, David W            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.18    1:38.20  
                  46.46     1:38.20 (51.74)                                        
  5 Lockett, Cai J             7 WAVE-ST              1:40.75    1:39.09  
  6 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST              1:49.15    1:39.70  
  7 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.92    1:40.43  
                  47.14     1:40.43 (53.29)                                        
  8 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:50.16    1:43.82  
                  49.22     1:43.82 (54.60)                                        
  9 Bahr, Wesley D             6 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:18.60  
                1:07.16   2:18.60 (1:11.44)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Noah J               7 WAVE-ST              2:20.12        DNF  
                  15.91                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.50    3:18.85  
                  43.79     1:35.33 (51.54)   3:18.85 (1:43.52)                    
  2 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST              3:45.66    3:33.19  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          45.85      44.17  
  2 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST          48.89      48.89  
  3 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      48.98  
  4 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST                57.41      53.12  
  5 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST                54.80      54.09  
  6 Bahr, Wesley D             6 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.00    1:00.94  
 -- Teague, Lucas J            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.33         DQ  
 -- Lockett, Cai J             7 WAVE-ST                51.21         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaksh, Aarush              7 WLOO-ST              1:33.44    1:38.52  
  2 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.64    1:40.18  
  3 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.01    1:40.63  
  4 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST              1:51.52    1:49.69  
  5 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              2:08.62    2:05.61  
                1:04.47   2:05.61 (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.09         DQ  
                  51.68          DQ (58.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST          52.54      54.24  
  2 Yaksh, Aarush              7 WLOO-ST                51.70      54.26  
  3 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          56.24      59.36  
  4 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.84    1:02.56  
  5 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:10.20    1:07.34  
  6 Brooks, Oliver H           6 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:53.53  
 -- Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST                59.63         DQ  
 -- Brooks, Clark J            8 WAVE-ST              1:08.22         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.61    1:59.35  
                  57.10   1:59.35 (1:02.25)                                        
  2 Lockett, Cai J             7 WAVE-ST              2:06.46    2:00.49  
                  58.47   2:00.49 (1:02.02)                                        
  3 Carter, David W            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.00    2:08.67  
                1:01.23   2:08.67 (1:07.44)                                        
  4 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:13.46  
                1:01.25   2:13.46 (1:12.21)                                        
  5 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:23.85  
                1:07.22   2:23.85 (1:16.63)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, David W            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00      50.16  
  2 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST                59.84      55.42  
  3 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST                49.99    1:01.30  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Asher C              8 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.77    2:16.24  
                1:00.63   2:16.24 (1:15.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.07    1:37.82  
                  44.64     1:37.82 (53.18)                                        
  2 Lockett, Cai J             7 WAVE-ST              1:53.98    1:51.34  
                  53.94     1:51.34 (57.40)                                        
  3 Corona, Santiago P         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.62    1:57.92  
                  53.40   1:57.92 (1:04.52)                                        
  4 Puska, Asher L             7 GOLD-ST              2:10.89    2:01.28  
                  50.58   2:01.28 (1:10.70)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              2:27.54    2:09.71  
  6 Bahr, Wesley D             6 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.00    2:38.63  
 -- Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              2:08.10         DQ  
                  58.76        DQ (1:03.06)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockett, Cai J             7 WAVE-ST              3:59.21    3:47.37  
                  59.08     1:53.53 (54.45)   2:58.33 (1:04.80)     3:47.37 (49.04)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.21      33.99  
  2 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.99      35.77  
  3 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.09      35.78  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                37.57      35.95  
  5 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          38.29      36.48  
  6 Dion, Brady O             10 WAVE-ST                42.07      36.67  
  7 Nealis, Parker J           9 FISH-ST                39.66      38.75  
  8 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                39.07      39.01  
  9 Groen, Kian M             10 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      39.16  
 10 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          38.79      39.20  
 11 Nealis, Colton E           9 FISH-ST                38.18      39.73  
 12 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST          41.30      41.10  
 13 Shahriari, Kayarmin        9 WAVE-ST                44.03      41.80  
 13 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST                47.05      41.80  
 15 Allred, George F          10 WAVE-ST                42.01      41.98  
 16 Covey, Ethan S            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.28      43.62  
 17 Figueroa, Bryan J         10 WAVE-ST                40.81      45.43  
 18 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.84      47.24  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:20.30  
  2 Dion, Brady O             10 WAVE-ST              1:28.68    1:23.05  
                  40.98     1:23.05 (42.07)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:29.02  
                  42.38     1:29.02 (46.64)                                        
  4 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.31    1:29.30  
                  43.13     1:29.30 (46.17)                                        
  5 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.72    1:29.79  
  6 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.88    1:31.58  
                  42.27     1:31.58 (49.31)                                        
  7 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.07    1:32.57  
  8 Zigrang, Adrian G          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.05    1:34.82  
  9 Groen, Kian M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.18    1:35.57  
                  43.36     1:35.57 (52.21)                                        
 10 Clarno, Tavern J           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.01    1:36.68  
                  44.80     1:36.68 (51.88)                                        
 11 Shahriari, Kayarmin        9 WAVE-ST              1:45.79    1:38.25  
                  48.33     1:38.25 (49.92)                                        
 12 Zaitsev, Denys E           9 GOLD-ST              1:45.04    1:42.12  
                  47.41     1:42.12 (54.71)                                        
 13 Covey, Ethan S            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.69    1:46.38  
 14 Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.45    1:48.86  
                  48.64   1:48.86 (1:00.22)                                        
 15 Bielanski, Cody J          9 WAVE-ST              2:20.12    2:19.59  
 16 Bielanski, Ryan A          9 WAVE-ST              2:20.12    2:30.53  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:47.50  
                                                    2:03.87 ( )     2:47.50 (43.63)
  2 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.19    2:49.24  
                  35.95     1:18.71 (42.76)     2:04.76 (46.05)     2:49.24 (44.48)
  3 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.03    3:12.07  
                  44.28     1:36.11 (51.83)     2:26.11 (50.00)     3:12.07 (45.96)
  4 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.56    3:16.57  
                  45.89     1:39.59 (53.70)     2:31.81 (52.22)     3:16.57 (44.76)
  5 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:25.37  
                  42.19                             2:31.42 ( )     3:25.37 (53.95)
  6 Zaitsev, Denys E           9 GOLD-ST              3:30.77    3:29.56  
                  46.02     1:39.88 (53.86)     2:35.22 (55.34)     3:29.56 (54.34)
  7 Covey, Ethan S            10 Alamo Area-ST        4:10.00    3:31.27  
                  46.26   3:31.27 (2:45.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              8:20.12    7:38.57  
                                3:04.39 ( )                             3:52.90 ( )
        4:38.83 (45.93)     5:25.13 (46.30)                             6:10.30 ( )
      7:38.57 (1:28.27)                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Brady O             10 WAVE-ST                53.53      43.66  
  2 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      45.26  
  3 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.93      45.65  
  4 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.34      45.69  
  5 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                52.83      46.32  
  6 Dial, Carson J             9 WAVE-ST                47.13      46.63  
  7 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.00      47.17  
  8 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST          47.88      47.42  
  9 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 Alamo Area-ST          52.05      47.97  
 10 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          46.13      48.00  
 11 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                48.32      49.76  
 12 Zigrang, Adrian G          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.81      53.02  
 13 Groen, Kian M             10 Alamo Area-ST          55.18      53.17  
 14 Clarno, Tavern J           9 Alamo Area-ST          49.01      53.59  
 15 Zaitsev, Denys E           9 GOLD-ST                57.48      56.83  
 16 Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.30    1:03.47  
 17 Marquez, Caedmon D        10 Alamo Area-ST          54.01    1:03.55  
 18 Bielanski, Ryan A          9 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:07.14  
 -- Bielanski, Cody J          9 WAVE-ST              1:10.12         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.83    1:35.38  
                  46.98     1:35.38 (48.40)                                        
  2 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.25    1:35.51  
                  47.47     1:35.51 (48.04)                                        
  3 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00    1:36.91  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:41.32    1:37.20  
  5 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:40.13  
                  49.74     1:40.13 (50.39)                                        
  6 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.23    1:41.14  
                  50.93     1:41.14 (50.21)                                        
  7 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.52    1:43.04  
                  48.42     1:43.04 (54.62)                                        
  8 Covey, Ethan S            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.93    1:45.54  
  9 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.18    1:49.42  
                  51.86     1:49.42 (57.56)                                        
 10 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:50.86  
                  51.95     1:50.86 (58.91)                                        
 11 Groen, Kian M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:59.15  
                  56.96   1:59.15 (1:02.19)                                        
 12 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    2:04.08  
                  58.94   2:04.08 (1:05.14)                                        
 13 Figueroa, Bryan J         10 WAVE-ST              1:50.12    2:05.89  
                1:00.36   2:05.89 (1:05.53)                                        
 14 Nealis, Colton E           9 FISH-ST              1:59.17    2:07.13  
 -- Allred, George F          10 WAVE-ST              1:45.12         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Brady O             10 WAVE-ST                51.95      48.41  
  2 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST          48.82      49.27  
  3 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.52      50.09  
  4 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST          48.33      51.09  
  5 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          54.76      52.05  
  6 Nealis, Parker J           9 FISH-ST                51.61      52.88  
  7 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.18      54.99  
  8 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST          52.09      55.07  
  9 Groen, Kian M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.18      55.77  
 10 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                58.99      57.01  
 11 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST                59.77      57.56  
 12 Allred, George F          10 WAVE-ST                56.12      58.33  
 13 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.31    1:00.18  
 14 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.15    1:00.81  
 -- Figueroa, Bryan J         10 WAVE-ST              1:03.43         DQ  
 -- Shahriari, Kayarmin        9 WAVE-ST              1:09.51         DQ  
 -- Nealis, Colton E           9 FISH-ST                53.67         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.72    1:44.66  
                  49.58     1:44.66 (55.08)                                        
  2 Dion, Brady O             10 WAVE-ST              1:57.40    1:48.56  
                  52.24     1:48.56 (56.32)                                        
  3 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.27    1:49.50  
                  52.35     1:49.50 (57.15)                                        
  4 Moncada, Ricardo U        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.07    1:56.07  
                  54.11   1:56.07 (1:01.96)                                        
  5 Dial, Carson J             9 WAVE-ST              1:56.15    1:57.66  
  6 Zaitsev, Denys E           9 GOLD-ST              1:52.77    2:04.27  
                1:00.36   2:04.27 (1:03.91)                                        
  7 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:59.12    2:09.70  
                1:00.22   2:09.70 (1:09.48)                                        
  8 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.43    2:12.06  
                1:04.65   2:12.06 (1:07.41)                                        
  9 Covey, Ethan S            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:14.86  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.00      45.40  
  2 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST          57.64      48.57  
  3 Groen, Kian M             10 Alamo Area-ST          55.18      49.00  
  4 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                53.70      50.52  
  5 Womack, Nathan J          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      53.72  
  6 Marquez, Caedmon D        10 Alamo Area-ST          56.01      58.37  
  7 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00    1:03.07  
 -- Zigrang, Adrian G          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.47         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.18         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Algea, Austin J           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.18    1:50.92  
                  51.41     1:50.92 (59.51)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Brady O             10 WAVE-ST              1:44.97    1:36.68  
                  46.43     1:36.68 (50.25)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.00    1:37.73  
                  44.77     1:37.73 (52.96)                                        
  3 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.62    1:42.68  
                  52.99     1:42.68 (49.69)                                        
  4 Scovel, James B           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.06    1:43.18  
                  48.98     1:43.18 (54.20)                                        
  5 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:47.50    1:47.14  
                  50.48     1:47.14 (56.66)                                        
  6 Zaitsev, Denys E           9 GOLD-ST              1:57.71    2:03.13  
                1:02.17   2:03.13 (1:00.96)                                        
  7 Barcelon, Joshua D         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.35    2:06.08  
  8 Cantu, Jareth M            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.67    2:06.13  
                1:01.49   2:06.13 (1:04.64)                                        
 -- Dial, Carson J             9 WAVE-ST              1:46.69         DQ  
                  50.23          DQ (56.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:36.15    3:14.32  
                  43.08     1:33.43 (50.35)   2:33.61 (1:00.18)     3:14.32 (40.71)
  2 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:16.43  
                  45.69                             2:35.48 ( )     3:16.43 (40.95)
  3 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              3:40.12    3:29.41  
                  51.19     1:43.88 (52.69)   2:47.42 (1:03.54)     3:29.41 (41.99)
  4 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              3:50.12    3:48.99  
                  51.95     1:50.90 (58.95)   3:01.09 (1:10.19)     3:48.99 (47.90)
 -- Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              3:17.83        XDQ  
                  44.04     1:32.04 (48.00)     2:25.16 (53.12)          DQ (45.06)
 -- Figueroa, Bryan J         10 WAVE-ST              3:50.12         DQ  
                1:00.82   2:03.96 (1:03.14)   3:21.48 (1:17.52)        DQ (1:01.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST                30.55      28.76  
  2 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                31.45      29.85  
  3 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.59      29.94  
  4 Mastrian, Ty F            12 WLOO-ST                31.25      31.38  
  5 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.50      31.98  
  6 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.79      32.07  
  7 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST                32.63      32.38  
  8 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                33.07      32.42  
  9 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST          33.97      33.04  
 10 Bakri, Ilias M            11 Alamo Area-ST          46.00      33.27  
 11 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          32.51      33.28  
 12 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.55      33.30  
 13 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.35      33.38  
 14 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST                33.38      33.62  
 15 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.87      33.75  
 16 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      33.92  
 17 Krueger, Sal M            11 Alamo Area-ST          38.56      33.98  
 18 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.23      34.04  
 19 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.68      34.19  
 20 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST          35.80      34.23  
 21 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST                35.76      34.45  
 22 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.07      34.51  
 23 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.45      34.58  
 24 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.19      35.61  
 25 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      36.24  
 26 Stover, Jake R            11 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      36.46  
 27 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          36.69      36.64  
 28 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                37.23      37.57  
 29 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.15      38.16  
 30 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST          40.84      38.26  
 31 Zhang, Leo W              11 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      39.34  
 32 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST                43.75      44.44  
 33 Shahriari, Kiarash        11 WAVE-ST                50.07      48.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.94    1:06.67  
                  32.10     1:06.67 (34.57)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.72    1:07.39  
                  32.26     1:07.39 (35.13)                                        
  3 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:09.75    1:08.08  
                  33.40     1:08.08 (34.68)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.91    1:10.66  
                  34.66     1:10.66 (36.00)                                        
  5 Gonzalez Martinez, David  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.62    1:11.50  
                  34.05     1:11.50 (37.45)                                        
  6 Dial, Caleb B             12 WAVE-ST              1:21.07    1:12.56  
                  35.04     1:12.56 (37.52)                                        
  7 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.74    1:13.39  
                  36.32     1:13.39 (37.07)                                        
  8 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.82    1:14.45  
                  34.84     1:14.45 (39.61)                                        
  9 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.05    1:14.67  
                  35.50     1:14.67 (39.17)                                        
 10 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              1:15.08    1:15.06  
                  35.09     1:15.06 (39.97)                                        
 11 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.31    1:15.51  
                  36.79     1:15.51 (38.72)                                        
 12 Willis, Wesley C          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:15.64  
                  37.48     1:15.64 (38.16)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.02    1:15.91  
                  36.53     1:15.91 (39.38)                                        
 14 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              1:17.71    1:16.52  
                  37.98     1:16.52 (38.54)                                        
 15 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.95    1:16.64  
                  36.90     1:16.64 (39.74)                                        
 16 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.77    1:17.10  
 17 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.63    1:17.20  
 18 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.09    1:17.87  
 19 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:18.25  
 20 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.73    1:19.86  
 21 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:20.00  
                  37.95     1:20.00 (42.05)                                        
 22 Barr, Caden K             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:20.63  
 23 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.00    1:20.92  
                  37.69     1:20.92 (43.23)                                        
 24 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              1:22.27    1:21.50  
                  38.76     1:21.50 (42.74)                                        
 25 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:21.89  
                  40.28     1:21.89 (41.61)                                        
 26 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:24.22  
                  39.35     1:24.22 (44.87)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.42    1:24.25  
 28 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:24.60  
                  40.20     1:24.60 (44.40)                                        
 29 Shenouda, David R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.18    1:26.46  
 30 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:29.37    1:26.87  
                  42.14     1:26.87 (44.73)                                        
 31 Zhang, Leo W              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:28.84  
                  40.66     1:28.84 (48.18)                                        
 32 Canales, Diego            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.60    1:33.65  
                  44.68     1:33.65 (48.97)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Marco E        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.63    1:36.21  
 34 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    1:42.21  
 35 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.07    1:42.28  
 36 Bielanski, Thad R         11 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:50.90  
 37 Shahriari, Kiarash        11 WAVE-ST              2:55.99    1:52.17  
                  52.91     1:52.17 (59.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Ellis D            12 WAVE-ST              2:36.12    2:25.73  
  2 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.19    2:35.94  
  3 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.65    2:36.56  
                  35.58   2:36.56 (2:00.98)                                        
  4 Gonzalez Martinez, David  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.97    2:41.01  
                  34.75     1:16.10 (41.35)     2:00.20 (44.10)     2:41.01 (40.81)
  5 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              2:55.95    2:43.49  
                  35.95     1:17.13 (41.18)   2:43.49 (1:26.36)         2:43.49 ( )
  6 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.04    2:44.33  
                  37.45     1:19.87 (42.42)     2:02.76 (42.89)     2:44.33 (41.57)
  7 Urban, Elias T            11 GOLD-ST              2:55.97    2:47.14  
                  39.17     1:21.66 (42.49)   2:47.14 (1:25.48)         2:47.14 ( )
  8 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.26    2:48.84  
  9 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.03    2:50.07  
                  40.24     1:25.38 (45.14)     2:09.62 (44.24)     2:50.07 (40.45)
 10 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29    2:52.67  
 11 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:53.13  
                  34.60                             2:53.13 ( )         2:53.13 ( )
 12 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.19    2:53.29  
 13 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:55.93  
                  37.74     1:21.99 (44.25)   2:55.93 (1:33.94)                    
 14 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.18    2:56.02  
                  35.54     1:20.08 (44.54)     2:05.78 (45.70)     2:56.02 (50.24)
 15 Bahr, Lucas B             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.07    3:03.16  
                  39.52     1:27.22 (47.70)     2:16.08 (48.86)     3:03.16 (47.08)
 16 Shenouda, David R         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:52.10    3:03.37  
 17 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.00    3:05.03  
                  37.39     1:24.79 (47.40)     2:16.17 (51.38)     3:05.03 (48.86)
 18 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              3:19.46    3:05.23  
                  41.66     1:28.93 (47.27)     2:20.16 (51.23)     3:05.23 (45.07)
 19 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    3:05.44  
                  40.36     1:28.62 (48.26)     2:18.30 (49.68)     3:05.44 (47.14)
 20 Canales, Diego            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.29    3:22.52  
                  45.10     1:38.80 (53.70)     2:32.07 (53.27)     3:22.52 (50.45)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Ellis D            12 WAVE-ST              7:10.12    6:25.23  
                  34.25     1:13.14 (38.89)     1:52.55 (39.41)     2:31.93 (39.38)
        3:12.04 (40.11)     3:51.01 (38.97)     4:30.53 (39.52)     5:10.08 (39.55)
        5:49.28 (39.20)     6:25.23 (35.95)                                        
  2 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        7:15.21    6:54.90  
                  38.60     1:20.57 (41.97)                                        
                                4:11.28 ( )                                        
            6:16.80 ( )     6:54.90 (38.10)                                        
  3 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        7:05.01    7:14.69  
                  38.97     1:23.87 (44.90)     2:07.72 (43.85)     2:53.21 (45.49)
        3:36.54 (43.33)     4:21.39 (44.85)     5:06.79 (45.40)     5:51.00 (44.21)
        6:33.08 (42.08)     7:14.69 (41.61)                                        
  4 Gonzalez Martinez, David  12 Alamo Area-ST        7:48.29    7:17.05  
                  38.60                             2:06.55 ( )     2:51.56 (45.01)
        3:36.70 (45.14)                             5:53.08 ( )   7:17.05 (1:23.97)
  5 Urban, Elias T            11 GOLD-ST              7:55.55    7:23.04  
                  41.00     1:25.52 (44.52)     2:12.20 (46.68)     2:57.30 (45.10)
        3:44.29 (46.99)     4:29.56 (45.27)     5:14.34 (44.78)     6:00.76 (46.42)
      7:23.04 (1:22.28)                                                            
  6 Bahr, Lucas B             11 Alamo Area-ST        8:20.43    7:36.87  
                  38.98     1:23.99 (45.01)     2:10.81 (46.82)     3:00.55 (49.74)
        3:49.56 (49.01)     4:38.99 (49.43)                             6:10.67 ( )
        6:55.87 (45.20)     7:36.87 (41.00)                                        
  7 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        7:31.00    7:43.96  
                  40.59     1:27.48 (46.89)     2:15.59 (48.11)                    
            3:49.93 ( )     4:37.77 (47.84)   7:43.96 (3:06.19)                    
  8 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:55.19    7:49.31  
  9 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              7:45.12    7:55.34  
                  42.81     1:29.59 (46.78)     2:19.86 (50.27)     3:09.49 (49.63)
        3:57.60 (48.11)     4:47.70 (50.10)     5:36.04 (48.34)     6:23.49 (47.45)
        7:11.34 (47.85)     7:55.34 (44.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Caden K             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.64      36.69  
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.91      37.00  
  3 Raike, Ellis D            12 WAVE-ST                37.63      37.82  
  4 Dial, Caleb B             12 WAVE-ST                44.02      38.90  
  5 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          51.29      38.98  
  6 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                39.74      39.04  
  7 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          44.37      39.08  
  8 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.85      40.21  
  9 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          44.24      40.65  
 10 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.44      40.85  
 11 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          41.43      40.89  
 12 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.92      40.90  
 13 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST          42.24      41.30  
 13 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.31      41.30  
 15 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      41.99  
 16 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                43.98      42.07  
 17 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST          42.23      42.19  
 18 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST                45.55      42.30  
 19 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          45.29      42.33  
 20 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST          47.18      42.83  
 21 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          46.39      43.04  
 22 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.53      43.40  
 23 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          46.18      43.50  
 24 Bahr, Lucas B             11 Alamo Area-ST          43.25      44.48  
 25 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          54.00      44.54  
 26 Hernandez, Marco E        11 Alamo Area-ST          47.16      46.71  
 27 Zhang, Leo W              11 Alamo Area-ST          52.29      47.09  
 28 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          56.99      49.94  
 29 Canales, Diego            12 Alamo Area-ST          51.54      50.19  
 30 Bielanski, Thad R         11 WAVE-ST                50.12      53.55  
 31 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.07      54.00  
 -- Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              1:19.39    1:15.33  
                  36.35     1:15.33 (38.98)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.18    1:18.93  
  3 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.10    1:21.53  
                  40.94     1:21.53 (40.59)                                        
  4 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:27.63    1:22.77  
                  40.47     1:22.77 (42.30)                                        
  5 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.21    1:25.79  
                  42.42     1:25.79 (43.37)                                        
  6 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.26    1:26.65  
  7 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.24    1:26.68  
                  42.97     1:26.68 (43.71)                                        
  8 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST              1:32.48    1:26.71  
                  42.42     1:26.71 (44.29)                                        
  9 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    1:26.91  
 10 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.95    1:27.28  
 11 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST              1:24.52    1:28.51  
                  41.91     1:28.51 (46.60)                                        
 12 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.37    1:28.81  
                  44.80     1:28.81 (44.01)                                        
 13 Bakri, Ilias M            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:30.53  
                  42.40     1:30.53 (48.13)                                        
 14 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29    1:30.58  
 15 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.15    1:30.92  
 16 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              1:31.98    1:32.65  
 17 Krueger, Sal M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.84    1:32.72  
 18 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:34.19  
                  46.50     1:34.19 (47.69)                                        
 19 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.07    1:34.87  
 20 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.43    1:35.69  
                  45.57     1:35.69 (50.12)                                        
 21 Urban, Elias T            11 GOLD-ST              1:38.33    1:35.98  
                  47.62     1:35.98 (48.36)                                        
 22 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.24    1:38.40  
 23 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.45    1:44.77  
                  50.92     1:44.77 (53.85)                                        
 24 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.94    1:45.70  
 25 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.87    1:48.12  
                  52.50     1:48.12 (55.62)                                        
 26 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    1:58.25  
                  56.49   1:58.25 (1:01.76)                                        
 27 Steelman, Ethan C         11 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:08.65  
                  58.85   2:08.65 (1:09.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.64    3:06.86  
  2 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST              3:02.62    3:07.82  
                                1:31.98 ( )     2:21.87 (49.89)     3:07.82 (45.95)
  3 Urban, Elias T            11 GOLD-ST              3:45.88    3:19.77  
                  46.70     1:36.92 (50.22)     2:30.45 (53.53)     3:19.77 (49.32)
 -- Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00         DQ  
                  47.19     1:34.96 (47.77)        DQ (1:35.07)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.95      39.66  
  2 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST      40.99      40.68  
  3 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST                43.05      41.85  
  4 LaCombe, Logan M          12 FISH-ST                41.46      42.17  
  5 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.52      42.45  
  6 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST                43.87      42.82  
  7 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST                43.28      42.94  
  8 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          45.36      43.37  
  9 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.57      44.19  
 10 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST          43.11      44.25  
 11 Bakri, Ilias M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.00      44.74  
 12 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.80      45.40  
 13 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          45.50      45.89  
 14 Krueger, Sal M            11 Alamo Area-ST          46.72      47.17  
 15 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          48.96      47.23  
 16 Gonzalez Martinez, David  12 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      47.42  
 17 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST          47.19      47.43  
 18 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.80      48.35  
 19 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      48.88  
 20 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          52.01      50.26  
 21 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              1:01.55      51.33  
 22 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST              1:15.99      51.61  
 23 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST          54.60      52.10  
 24 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              1:00.79      52.59  
 25 Stover, Jake R            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      53.32  
 26 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST          50.88      54.78  
 27 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.05      55.55  
 28 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST          55.94      59.37  
 29 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST          58.46      59.55  
 30 Shahriari, Kiarash        11 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:03.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastrian, Ty F            12 WLOO-ST              1:26.27    1:24.60  
                  39.39     1:24.60 (45.21)                                        
  2 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.26    1:30.28  
                  42.99     1:30.28 (47.29)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              1:31.98    1:30.54  
                  44.52     1:30.54 (46.02)                                        
  4 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.00    1:32.33  
                  45.13     1:32.33 (47.20)                                        
  5 Raike, Ellis D            12 WAVE-ST              2:35.99    1:36.57  
  6 Zhang, Leo W              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.40    1:37.32  
  7 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.92    1:37.54  
                  46.91     1:37.54 (50.63)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:37.91  
                  45.97     1:37.91 (51.94)                                        
  9 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.75    1:39.27  
                  47.43     1:39.27 (51.84)                                        
 10 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.32    1:44.03  
                  48.85     1:44.03 (55.18)                                        
 11 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:49.62    1:44.31  
                  49.53     1:44.31 (54.78)                                        
 12 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.11    1:45.00  
                  48.87     1:45.00 (56.13)                                        
 13 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              2:02.90    1:46.80  
                  48.14     1:46.80 (58.66)                                        
 14 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.08    1:46.98  
                  50.53     1:46.98 (56.45)                                        
 15 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:49.04  
                  51.99     1:49.04 (57.05)                                        
 16 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.07    1:49.47  
                  52.38     1:49.47 (57.09)                                        
 17 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.51    1:50.90  
                  52.22     1:50.90 (58.68)                                        
 -- Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.51         DQ  
                  46.78          DQ (50.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastrian, Ty F            12 WLOO-ST              3:21.01    3:09.07  
                  41.34     1:29.08 (47.74)     2:19.37 (50.29)     3:09.07 (49.70)
  2 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              3:44.22    3:11.79  
                  45.49     1:34.50 (49.01)     2:24.82 (50.32)     3:11.79 (46.97)
  3 Stevens, Harvey B         12 FISH-ST              3:47.66    3:26.79  
                  47.52     1:40.09 (52.57)     2:34.76 (54.67)     3:26.79 (52.03)
  4 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:26.88  
                  48.24     1:42.43 (54.19)     2:35.31 (52.88)     3:26.88 (51.57)
  5 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:27.68  
                  48.88     1:43.21 (54.33)     2:35.72 (52.51)     3:27.68 (51.96)
  6 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.01    3:28.06  
                  48.55     1:42.92 (54.37)     2:35.84 (52.92)     3:28.06 (52.22)
  7 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.94    3:28.93  
                                1:42.90 ( )     2:37.44 (54.54)     3:28.93 (51.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST          37.00      34.96  
  1 Willis, Wesley C          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      34.96  
  3 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                39.12      36.27  
  4 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          36.50      36.46  
  5 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST          46.60      38.13  
  6 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.82      38.40  
  7 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST          44.96      39.73  
  8 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.03      40.08  
  9 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          42.51      40.73  
 10 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST                44.21      41.41  
 11 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST          43.11      41.67  
 12 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.65      42.43  
 13 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.52      42.80  
 14 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST          47.58      43.38  
 15 Barr, Caden K             12 Alamo Area-ST          44.29      44.21  
 16 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          44.98      45.30  
 17 Shenouda, David R         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.18      45.62  
 18 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          53.29      46.10  
 19 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST          51.65      49.09  
 20 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.52      49.27  
 21 Bahr, Lucas B             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.64      51.31  
 22 Hernandez, Marco E        11 Alamo Area-ST          51.78      52.43  
 23 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.07      54.73  
 -- Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST                40.10         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                42.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Martinez, David  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.29    1:19.86  
                  36.16     1:19.86 (43.70)                                        
  2 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:29.22    1:20.24  
                  37.25     1:20.24 (42.99)                                        
  3 Mastrian, Ty F            12 WLOO-ST              1:17.00    1:27.14  
                  38.40     1:27.14 (48.74)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:27.34  
                  40.92     1:27.34 (46.42)                                        
  5 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              1:48.45    1:29.79  
                  37.51     1:29.79 (52.28)                                        
  6 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:30.20  
                  39.55     1:30.20 (50.65)                                        
  7 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:38.95  
                  48.42     1:38.95 (50.53)                                        
  8 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST              1:42.26    1:45.27  
                  48.24     1:45.27 (57.03)                                        
  9 Krueger, Sal M            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.00    1:51.10  
                  48.90   1:51.10 (1:02.20)                                        
 10 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.58    1:51.25  
                  48.58   1:51.25 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Steelman, Ethan C         11 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:17.45        DQ (1:23.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mastrian, Ty F            12 WLOO-ST              1:18.55    1:15.63  
                  35.22     1:15.63 (40.41)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.71    1:18.22  
                  36.26     1:18.22 (41.96)                                        
  3 Tedrow, Landon R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.89    1:20.22  
                  37.88     1:20.22 (42.34)                                        
  4 Raike, Ellis D            12 WAVE-ST              1:21.21    1:21.74  
                  38.60     1:21.74 (43.14)                                        
  5 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.24    1:23.56  
                  39.43     1:23.56 (44.13)                                        
  6 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.33    1:25.01  
                  39.56     1:25.01 (45.45)                                        
  7 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:25.74    1:25.27  
  8 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.29    1:25.55  
                  40.49     1:25.55 (45.06)                                        
  9 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.32    1:26.46  
                  41.49     1:26.46 (44.97)                                        
 10 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.63    1:27.05  
                  41.34     1:27.05 (45.71)                                        
 11 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.79    1:27.41  
                  40.43     1:27.41 (46.98)                                        
 12 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.17    1:28.59  
                  43.36     1:28.59 (45.23)                                        
 13 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.95    1:28.84  
                  42.82     1:28.84 (46.02)                                        
 14 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              1:22.22    1:29.12  
                  44.07     1:29.12 (45.05)                                        
 15 Grindrod, Owen M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.59    1:30.45  
                  43.59     1:30.45 (46.86)                                        
 16 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.40    1:30.83  
                  40.81     1:30.83 (50.02)                                        
 17 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.93    1:33.19  
                  42.61     1:33.19 (50.58)                                        
 18 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.29    1:34.19  
                  45.25     1:34.19 (48.94)                                        
 19 Barr, Caden K             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.29    1:34.84  
                  41.96     1:34.84 (52.88)                                        
 20 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.87    1:36.57  
                  45.86     1:36.57 (50.71)                                        
 21 Zhang, Leo W              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.29    1:38.43  
                  50.03     1:38.43 (48.40)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Marco E        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.30    1:42.09  
                  51.31     1:42.09 (50.78)                                        
 23 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.18    1:45.94  
                  49.97     1:45.94 (55.97)                                        
 24 Hogue, Cass V             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.46    1:46.20  
                  49.78     1:46.20 (56.42)                                        
 25 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.07    1:59.86  
                  57.40   1:59.86 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Shenouda, David R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.82         DQ  
 -- Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.26         DQ  
 -- Dial, Caleb B             12 WAVE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                  41.16          DQ (44.86)                                        
 -- Shahriari, Kiarash        11 WAVE-ST              3:40.99         DQ  
                1:00.98        DQ (1:05.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              2:49.84    2:42.08  
                  32.24     1:13.87 (41.63)     2:04.03 (50.16)     2:42.08 (38.05)
  2 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:55.99    2:45.95  
                  34.87     1:17.47 (42.60)     2:07.46 (49.99)     2:45.95 (38.49)
  3 Mastrian, Ty F            12 WLOO-ST              3:05.70    2:48.69  
                  38.78     1:20.58 (41.80)     2:09.16 (48.58)     2:48.69 (39.53)
  4 Echavez Corrales, Jack    11 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.48    2:56.34  
                  42.35     1:26.82 (44.47)     2:16.98 (50.16)     2:56.34 (39.36)
  5 Shenouda, Michael R       11 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.81    2:59.37  
                  40.32     1:27.06 (46.74)     2:20.38 (53.32)     2:59.37 (38.99)
  6 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              2:54.17    3:00.17  
                  35.39     1:22.05 (46.66)     2:17.47 (55.42)     3:00.17 (42.70)
  7 Shenouda, John R          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.63    3:02.97  
                  44.49     1:33.50 (49.01)     2:22.86 (49.36)     3:02.97 (40.11)
  8 Gonzalez Martinez, David  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.29    3:04.84  
                  38.22                             2:23.63 ( )     3:04.84 (41.21)
  9 Puska, Stratton E         11 GOLD-ST              3:45.55    3:12.11  
                  39.79     1:28.02 (48.23)   2:29.36 (1:01.34)     3:12.11 (42.75)
 10 Krueger, Sal M            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.75    3:16.67  
                  47.98     1:38.66 (50.68)     2:34.20 (55.54)     3:16.67 (42.47)
 11 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.88    3:17.07  
                  47.94                             2:34.26 ( )     3:17.07 (42.81)
 12 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.18    3:19.56  
                  44.02     1:35.32 (51.30)     2:33.93 (58.61)     3:19.56 (45.63)
 13 De Guzman, David          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.18    3:25.76  
                                1:39.08 ( )   2:42.50 (1:03.42)     3:25.76 (43.26)
 14 Zhang, Leo W              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.29    3:30.55  
                  54.23     1:48.83 (54.60)     2:42.16 (53.33)     3:30.55 (48.39)
 15 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.82    3:36.01  
                  46.76     1:41.05 (54.29)   2:49.28 (1:08.23)     3:36.01 (46.73)
 -- Steelman, Ethan C         11 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.55                             4:02.17 ( )          DQ (53.22)
 -- King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.29         DQ  
                  41.32     1:32.55 (51.23)     2:26.50 (53.95)          DQ (43.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              6:20.12    5:50.88  
                  34.10     1:16.73 (42.63)                             2:47.75 ( )
        3:37.90 (50.15)     4:30.77 (52.87)   5:50.82 (1:20.05)      5:50.88 (0.06)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                27.99      23.36  
  2 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST          27.98      25.84  
  3 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST          28.76      25.86  
  4 Miles, Cubby R            15 Alamo Area-ST          31.05      26.58  
  5 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST                28.14      26.97  
  6 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST                33.07      27.32  
  7 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST          28.24      27.88  
  8 Jenke, Logan M            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      27.92  
  9 Lamm, Park D              18 Alamo Area-ST          28.21      28.17  
 10 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST          28.27      28.56  
 11 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST                29.66      28.76  
 12 Fisk, Trenton N           15 WLOO-ST                30.68      28.93  
 13 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.47      28.96  
 14 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                   NT      29.06  
 15 Levacher, Damien Y        14 WLOO-ST                35.31      29.13  
 16 Ring, Phillip R           15 FISH-ST                30.80      29.28  
 17 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST                30.03      29.32  
 18 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST                31.55      29.34  
 19 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST                36.57      29.46  
 20 Curbow, Kayden M          13 WAVE-ST                30.77      29.90  
 21 Molina, Greg H            15 Alamo Area-ST          28.88      29.93  
 22 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST          30.32      29.97  
 23 Lavania, Sarthak          13 WLOO-ST                29.94      30.10  
 24 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST          29.31      30.17  
 25 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST          29.76      30.32  
 26 Newcomer, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.63      30.36  
 27 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST                30.97      30.45  
 28 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST                32.09      30.53  
 29 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST      30.86      30.68  
 30 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.94      31.07  
 31 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST                33.12      31.22  
 32 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST          36.04      31.93  
 33 Kolecki, Ace L            13 WLOO-ST                33.91      31.99  
 34 Flores, Zack W            13 Alamo Area-ST          32.14      32.21  
 35 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST          33.20      32.68  
 36 Schievelbein, Kyle K      13 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      32.86  
 37 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST          39.01      34.44  
 38 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST      34.99      34.49  
 39 Almanza, Mikey A          14 Alamo Area-ST          37.08      35.48  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.67      56.42  
  2 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.65      56.81  
                  26.91       56.81 (29.90)                                        
  3 Manresa, Cristian T       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.18      58.33  
                  27.77       58.33 (30.56)                                        
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              1:01.90      58.98  
                  27.86       58.98 (31.12)                                        
  5 Puchi, John A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.95    1:00.05  
                  27.45     1:00.05 (32.60)                                        
  6 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.11    1:02.22  
                  29.87     1:02.22 (32.35)                                        
  7 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.05    1:02.67  
  8 Lamm, Park D              18 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.45    1:02.72  
                  29.70     1:02.72 (33.02)                                        
  9 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:06.20    1:03.43  
 10 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.55    1:03.81  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
 11 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:09.65    1:04.28  
 12 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.54    1:04.66  
 13 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.57    1:06.82  
                  32.00     1:06.82 (34.82)                                        
 14 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.32    1:07.28  
                  32.68     1:07.28 (34.60)                                        
 14 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              1:07.43    1:07.28  
                  32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)                                        
 16 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              1:43.35    1:08.37  
                  32.52     1:08.37 (35.85)                                        
 17 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.49    1:08.58  
                  32.91     1:08.58 (35.67)                                        
 18 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              1:10.10    1:09.01  
                  32.50     1:09.01 (36.51)                                        
 19 Curbow, Kayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:11.24    1:09.11  
                  34.38     1:09.11 (34.73)                                        
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.99    1:09.86  
 21 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.70    1:10.74  
                  34.89     1:10.74 (35.85)                                        
 22 Marquez, EJ J             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.95    1:10.83  
                  33.25     1:10.83 (37.58)                                        
 23 Barr, Ty D                14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:13.67  
 24 Shenouda, Tony R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.29    1:14.31  
 25 Flores, Zack W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.26    1:14.33  
                  36.41     1:14.33 (37.92)                                        
 26 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.39    1:15.01  
 27 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.37    1:17.62  
 28 Newcomer, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.41    1:18.83  
                  40.04     1:18.83 (38.79)                                        
 29 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.22    1:19.16  
                  37.83     1:19.16 (41.33)                                        
 30 Almanza, Mikey A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.32    1:24.84  
                  39.16     1:24.84 (45.68)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.03    2:09.14  
                  27.41       58.58 (31.17)     1:33.29 (34.71)     2:09.14 (35.85)
  2 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              2:19.78    2:11.09  
                  28.96     1:02.01 (33.05)     1:36.70 (34.69)     2:11.09 (34.39)
  3 Hoang, Alan A             14 WLOO-ST              2:14.61    2:11.28  
                  28.48     1:00.34 (31.86)     1:35.18 (34.84)     2:11.28 (36.10)
  4 North, Bobby A            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.83    2:11.59  
                  29.70   2:11.59 (1:41.89)                                        
  5 Manresa, Cristian T       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.56    2:11.61  
                  29.70     1:02.44 (32.74)     1:37.44 (35.00)     2:11.61 (34.17)
  6 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.50    2:19.74  
                  29.54     1:04.49 (34.95)     1:42.29 (37.80)     2:19.74 (37.45)
  7 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:31.08    2:20.14  
  8 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              2:29.36    2:22.81  
  9 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              2:23.66    2:23.26  
  9 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.55    2:23.26  
 11 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              2:25.29    2:23.55  
                  33.13     1:10.41 (37.28)     1:47.98 (37.57)     2:23.55 (35.57)
 12 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.92    2:23.76  
                                                    1:48.54 ( )     2:23.76 (35.22)
 13 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.17    2:23.98  
 14 Molina, Greg H            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.53    2:24.15  
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)   2:24.15 (1:13.32)                    
 15 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.94    2:24.27  
                  31.27     1:06.88 (35.61)     1:46.01 (39.13)     2:24.27 (38.26)
 16 Puchi, John A             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.53    2:24.30  
                  29.95     1:04.54 (34.59)     1:44.34 (39.80)     2:24.30 (39.96)
 17 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              2:32.45    2:26.14  
 18 Angie, Braydon A          13 WLOO-ST              2:39.84    2:27.44  
                  33.16     1:10.51 (37.35)     1:50.54 (40.03)     2:27.44 (36.90)
 19 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              2:31.22    2:34.95  
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.41    2:35.25  
                                                    1:55.34 ( )     2:35.25 (39.91)
 21 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.46    2:35.63  
 22 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.75    2:35.81  
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)     1:56.16 (42.01)     2:35.81 (39.65)
 23 Shenouda, Tony R          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.74    2:39.63  
                1:17.10   2:39.63 (1:22.53)                                        
 24 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:39.82  
                  35.90     1:16.37 (40.47)     1:56.79 (40.42)     2:39.82 (43.03)
 25 Barr, Ty D                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.34    2:39.98  
                                                    2:39.98 ( )         2:39.98 ( )
 26 Clarno, Kager J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.45    2:40.28  
                  35.76     1:17.10 (41.34)     1:59.90 (42.80)     2:40.28 (40.38)
 27 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.32    2:43.29  
 28 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.29    2:47.79  
                  38.97                             2:48.29 ( )         2:47.79 ( )
 29 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.97    2:58.83  
 30 Newcomer, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.21    2:58.88  
                  39.59   2:14.74 (1:35.15)     2:58.88 (44.14)         2:58.88 ( )
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manresa, Cristian T       15 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.18    5:56.10  
                  32.43     1:06.89 (34.46)     1:42.48 (35.59)     2:18.73 (36.25)
        2:54.89 (36.16)     3:31.52 (36.63)     4:08.36 (36.84)     4:44.93 (36.57)
        5:21.75 (36.82)     5:56.10 (34.35)                                        
  2 Hoang, Alan A             14 WLOO-ST              5:59.22    5:58.11  
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)     1:42.71 (36.07)     2:18.90 (36.19)
        2:55.41 (36.51)     3:31.74 (36.33)     4:09.44 (37.70)     4:46.52 (37.08)
        5:23.25 (36.73)     5:58.11 (34.86)                                        
  3 North, Bobby A            15 Alamo Area-ST        6:35.84    6:12.44  
                  32.33     1:08.97 (36.64)     1:46.37 (37.40)                    
            3:03.51 ( )     3:41.39 (37.88)                             4:59.49 ( )
        5:36.83 (37.34)     6:12.44 (35.61)                                        
  4 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              6:55.08    6:21.73  
                  34.12                                                            
            3:12.07 ( )                             4:31.04 ( )   6:21.73 (1:50.69)
  5 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.06    6:44.70  
                  35.25   6:44.70 (6:09.45)                                        
  6 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              6:30.12    6:49.35  
                  34.75                                                            
            6:10.67 ( )     6:49.35 (38.68)                                        
  7 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:44.67    6:49.51  
                  34.70     1:14.28 (39.58)     1:55.49 (41.21)     2:37.62 (42.13)
                                4:03.51 ( )     4:45.42 (41.91)   6:49.51 (2:04.09)
  8 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              7:30.00    6:54.75  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:06.99    1:01.09  
                  29.20     1:01.09 (31.89)                                        
  2 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              1:07.77    1:06.10  
                  32.38     1:06.10 (33.72)                                        
  3 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              1:08.13    1:07.24  
  4 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              1:08.18    1:08.14  
                  33.10     1:08.14 (35.04)                                        
  5 Miles, Cubby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.79    1:09.28  
                  33.95     1:09.28 (35.33)                                        
  6 Poteet, Erick A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.18    1:10.57  
                  34.15     1:10.57 (36.42)                                        
  7 Manresa, Cristian T       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.34    1:10.66  
                  34.64     1:10.66 (36.02)                                        
  8 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:12.99    1:11.23  
                  35.82     1:11.23 (35.41)                                        
  9 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.10    1:13.31  
 10 Lavania, Sarthak          13 WLOO-ST              1:12.67    1:13.44  
                  36.16     1:13.44 (37.28)                                        
 11 Lamm, Park D              18 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.18    1:14.11  
 12 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              1:15.67    1:15.10  
                  37.46     1:15.10 (37.64)                                        
 13 Ring, Phillip R           15 FISH-ST              1:16.67    1:16.08  
                  36.60     1:16.08 (39.48)                                        
 14 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.43    1:16.72  
                  38.55     1:16.72 (38.17)                                        
 15 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:17.80    1:17.18  
                  38.05     1:17.18 (39.13)                                        
 16 Levacher, Damien Y        14 WLOO-ST              1:20.84    1:17.30  
                  37.11     1:17.30 (40.19)                                        
 17 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:18.72    1:17.65  
 18 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:17.99  
 19 Fisk, Trenton N           15 WLOO-ST              1:19.79    1:18.69  
 20 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:19.70  
 21 Kolecki, Ace L            13 WLOO-ST              1:17.57    1:19.72  
 22 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.50    1:20.53  
 23 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.65    1:22.73  
                  40.75     1:22.73 (41.98)                                        
 24 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              1:19.03    1:23.52  
 25 Jenke, Logan M            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:24.30  
 26 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:24.50  
                  40.40     1:24.50 (44.10)                                        
 27 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.29    1:27.19  
 28 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:30.99    1:28.60  
 29 Newcomer, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.54    1:29.30  
 30 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.54    1:33.43  
                  47.00     1:33.43 (46.43)                                        
 31 Schievelbein, Kyle K      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.29    1:34.62  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Alan A             14 WLOO-ST              2:26.28    2:24.25  
                  32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)     1:46.56 (37.50)     2:24.25 (37.69)
  2 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              2:35.63    2:29.55  
                  34.15     1:11.96 (37.81)     1:51.97 (40.01)     2:29.55 (37.58)
  3 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:30.11  
                  35.72     1:13.45 (37.73)     1:52.46 (39.01)     2:30.11 (37.65)
  4 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              2:49.48    2:30.93  
                                                    2:30.91 ( )      2:30.93 (0.02)
  5 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.41    2:41.70  
                  40.17   2:41.70 (2:01.53)                                        
  6 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:44.22  
  7 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              2:51.55    2:46.26  
                                1:19.50 ( )     2:03.84 (44.34)     2:46.26 (42.42)
  8 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.01    2:52.62  
  9 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.42    2:55.23  
                                                    2:13.08 ( )     2:55.23 (42.15)
 10 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              3:00.12    2:55.47  
                                                    2:10.27 ( )     2:55.47 (45.20)
 10 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              2:59.13    2:55.47  
 12 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.10    3:01.08  
                  42.72     1:27.49 (44.77)     2:16.12 (48.63)     3:01.08 (44.96)
 13 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              2:55.12    3:04.66  
                  43.39   3:04.66 (2:21.27)                                        
 14 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.38    3:17.02  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              1:16.23    1:12.97  
                  34.20     1:12.97 (38.77)                                        
  2 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.88    1:13.21  
                  34.64     1:13.21 (38.57)                                        
  3 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              1:21.53    1:16.01  
                  35.83     1:16.01 (40.18)                                        
  4 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.38    1:17.59  
                  35.73     1:17.59 (41.86)                                        
  5 Puchi, John A             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.19    1:22.40  
                  38.63     1:22.40 (43.77)                                        
  6 North, Bobby A            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.81    1:22.45  
                  38.04     1:22.45 (44.41)                                        
  7 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:23.14  
                  39.31     1:23.14 (43.83)                                        
  8 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:24.48    1:23.87  
                  39.33     1:23.87 (44.54)                                        
  9 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.96    1:26.72  
                  40.60     1:26.72 (46.12)                                        
 10 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              1:27.04    1:28.25  
                  41.09     1:28.25 (47.16)                                        
 11 Newcomer, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.18    1:28.70  
                  42.74     1:28.70 (45.96)                                        
 12 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.85    1:29.08  
                  42.61     1:29.08 (46.47)                                        
 13 Angie, Braydon A          13 WLOO-ST              1:33.94    1:29.51  
                  42.24     1:29.51 (47.27)                                        
 14 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.03    1:29.60  
                  43.48     1:29.60 (46.12)                                        
 15 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.62    1:29.93  
                  42.96     1:29.93 (46.97)                                        
 15 Barr, Ty D                14 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.06    1:29.93  
                  41.21     1:29.93 (48.72)                                        
 17 Molina, Greg H            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.14    1:30.14  
                  42.59     1:30.14 (47.55)                                        
 18 Marquez, EJ J             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.95    1:31.23  
                  42.83     1:31.23 (48.40)                                        
 19 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.21    1:31.33  
                  42.71     1:31.33 (48.62)                                        
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.73    1:31.69  
                  43.63     1:31.69 (48.06)                                        
 21 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              1:30.72    1:33.22  
                  44.04     1:33.22 (49.18)                                        
 22 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.54    1:34.09  
                  45.09     1:34.09 (49.00)                                        
 23 Clarno, Kager J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.12    1:34.26  
                  43.93     1:34.26 (50.33)                                        
 24 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:38.05  
                  47.08     1:38.05 (50.97)                                        
 25 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:37.09    1:38.41  
                  47.83     1:38.41 (50.58)                                        
 26 Shenouda, Tony R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.83    1:44.79  
                  50.91     1:44.79 (53.88)                                        
 27 Flores, Zack W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.01    1:45.18  
                  50.03     1:45.18 (55.15)                                        
 -- Almanza, Mikey A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.15         DQ  
                  48.04          DQ (59.27)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.29         DQ  
                  49.31          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              2:46.86    2:37.45  
                  33.04     1:11.89 (38.85)     1:53.53 (41.64)     2:37.45 (43.92)
  2 Miles, Cubby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.43    2:42.88  
                  36.90     1:19.38 (42.48)     2:02.34 (42.96)     2:42.88 (40.54)
  3 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.20    2:44.21  
                  35.83     1:17.34 (41.51)     2:00.75 (43.41)     2:44.21 (43.46)
  4 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              2:53.70    2:50.44  
                  37.19     1:19.05 (41.86)     2:04.17 (45.12)     2:50.44 (46.27)
  5 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              3:10.99    2:53.89  
                  38.39     1:22.57 (44.18)     2:08.78 (46.21)     2:53.89 (45.11)
  6 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.40    2:55.31  
                  39.69     1:24.55 (44.86)     2:11.06 (46.51)     2:55.31 (44.25)
  7 Lavania, Sarthak          13 WLOO-ST              3:02.15    2:57.40  
                  39.26                             2:11.06 ( )     2:57.40 (46.34)
  8 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              4:00.07    2:59.92  
                  40.38     1:26.72 (46.34)     2:14.29 (47.57)     2:59.92 (45.63)
  9 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:57.76    3:02.55  
                  40.03     1:27.23 (47.20)     2:15.03 (47.80)     3:02.55 (47.52)
 10 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              3:02.35    3:02.83  
                  40.30     1:26.75 (46.45)     2:15.29 (48.54)     3:02.83 (47.54)
 11 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              3:33.33    3:04.28  
                  40.98     1:28.30 (47.32)     2:17.29 (48.99)     3:04.28 (46.99)
 12 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.27    3:08.88  
                  44.01     1:31.67 (47.66)     2:20.55 (48.88)     3:08.88 (48.33)
 13 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.29    3:10.19  
                  42.94     1:31.43 (48.49)     2:21.85 (50.42)     3:10.19 (48.34)
 14 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              3:10.09    3:13.42  
                  42.11     1:32.51 (50.40)     2:23.59 (51.08)     3:13.42 (49.83)
 15 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:18.87  
                  44.48     1:35.39 (50.91)     2:28.20 (52.81)     3:18.87 (50.67)
 16 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.75    3:19.64  
                  46.13     1:37.74 (51.61)     2:29.95 (52.21)     3:19.64 (49.69)
 17 Jenke, Logan M            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:20.53  
                                1:35.78 ( )     2:28.64 (52.86)     3:20.53 (51.89)
 18 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    3:30.37    3:47.02  
                  50.55     1:48.92 (58.37)     2:48.22 (59.30)     3:47.02 (58.80)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:06.49    1:05.43  
                  28.50     1:05.43 (36.93)                                        
  2 Poteet, Erick A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.18    1:05.97  
                  30.07     1:05.97 (35.90)                                        
  3 Manresa, Cristian T       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.66    1:06.09  
                  30.96     1:06.09 (35.13)                                        
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              1:12.39    1:06.86  
                  31.05     1:06.86 (35.81)                                        
  5 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:10.23    1:08.81  
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)                                        
  6 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:10.15  
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)                                        
  7 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              1:08.13    1:10.30  
                  32.86     1:10.30 (37.44)                                        
  8 Kitchen, Max R            14 FISH-ST              1:09.47    1:11.62  
                  32.17     1:11.62 (39.45)                                        
  9 Olson, Dane W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.82    1:12.39  
                  32.17     1:12.39 (40.22)                                        
 10 Spooner, Cameron C        14 FISH-ST              1:09.00    1:12.48  
                  33.38     1:12.48 (39.10)                                        
 11 Curbow, Kayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:21.84    1:14.78  
                  34.63     1:14.78 (40.15)                                        
 12 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.98    1:14.94  
                  35.44     1:14.94 (39.50)                                        
 13 Miles, Cubby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.97    1:16.14  
                  34.58     1:16.14 (41.56)                                        
 14 Zheng, Lucas Z            13 WAVE-ST              1:18.87    1:16.77  
                  35.34     1:16.77 (41.43)                                        
 15 Ring, Phillip R           15 FISH-ST              1:19.01    1:19.13  
                  35.61     1:19.13 (43.52)                                        
 16 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.06    1:19.82  
                  37.94     1:19.82 (41.88)                                        
 17 Levacher, Damien Y        14 WLOO-ST              1:31.00    1:19.88  
                  37.31     1:19.88 (42.57)                                        
 18 Jahn, Kilian              13 WAVE-ST              1:28.73    1:20.26  
                  37.97     1:20.26 (42.29)                                        
 19 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.53    1:20.55  
                  36.83     1:20.55 (43.72)                                        
 20 Lacy, Dalton K            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.64    1:21.25  
                  37.58     1:21.25 (43.67)                                        
 21 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:16.98    1:22.49  
                  38.33     1:22.49 (44.16)                                        
 22 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              1:21.07    1:23.95  
                  37.83     1:23.95 (46.12)                                        
 23 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:23.89    1:24.16  
                  39.66     1:24.16 (44.50)                                        
 24 Nelms, Josh F             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.82    1:25.59  
                  37.87     1:25.59 (47.72)                                        
 25 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:31.76  
                  43.27     1:31.76 (48.49)                                        
 26 Schievelbein, Kyle K      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.29    1:32.50  
                  40.09     1:32.50 (52.41)                                        
 27 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.55    1:35.28  
                  44.55     1:35.28 (50.73)                                        
 28 Flores, Zack W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:36.35  
                  45.02     1:36.35 (51.33)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    2:27.33  
                  30.82     1:07.48 (36.66)     1:46.91 (39.43)     2:27.33 (40.42)
  2 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    2:58.54  
                  34.57     1:17.73 (43.16)     2:07.97 (50.24)     2:58.54 (50.57)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Alan A             14 WLOO-ST              2:34.63    2:23.01  
                  31.78     1:07.04 (35.26)     1:49.22 (42.18)     2:23.01 (33.79)
  2 Miles, Cubby R            15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.60    2:24.04  
                  32.60     1:10.95 (38.35)     1:51.32 (40.37)     2:24.04 (32.72)
  3 Poteet, Erick A           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.84    2:25.22  
                  29.96     1:07.91 (37.95)     1:51.91 (44.00)     2:25.22 (33.31)
  4 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:25.78  
                  30.36     1:07.45 (37.09)     1:54.42 (46.97)     2:25.78 (31.36)
  5 Middleton, Tristin A      14 FISH-ST              2:31.62    2:28.13  
                  30.74     1:08.50 (37.76)     1:54.53 (46.03)     2:28.13 (33.60)
  6 Manresa, Cristian T       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.67    2:32.83  
                  29.39     1:09.32 (39.93)     1:56.82 (47.50)     2:32.83 (36.01)
  7 Velez, Kekoa A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.17    2:33.09  
                  32.71     1:13.07 (40.36)     1:57.52 (44.45)     2:33.09 (35.57)
  8 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.16    2:35.50  
                  34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)     1:59.83 (48.52)     2:35.50 (35.67)
  9 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              2:46.37    2:40.88  
                  36.34     1:16.16 (39.82)     2:05.06 (48.90)     2:40.88 (35.82)
 10 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.58    2:42.35  
                  34.35     1:15.79 (41.44)     2:05.52 (49.73)     2:42.35 (36.83)
 11 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              2:59.36    2:47.67  
                  35.59     1:19.96 (44.37)     2:10.54 (50.58)     2:47.67 (37.13)
 12 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    2:50.59    2:50.85  
                  37.04     1:19.45 (42.41)     2:13.70 (54.25)     2:50.85 (37.15)
 13 Kolecki, Ace L            13 WLOO-ST              3:04.87    2:53.68  
                  39.70     1:21.67 (41.97)     2:17.48 (55.81)     2:53.68 (36.20)
 14 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    2:55.16  
                  39.77     1:24.97 (45.20)     2:16.75 (51.78)     2:55.16 (38.41)
 15 Fargo, Brett A            14 WAVE-ST              3:00.12    3:00.90  
                  39.91     1:24.01 (44.10)     2:18.28 (54.27)     3:00.90 (42.62)
 16 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    3:20.99    3:13.73  
                  46.75     1:35.75 (49.00)     2:31.23 (55.48)     3:13.73 (42.50)
 17 Newcomer, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.95    3:18.12  
                  42.70     1:36.00 (53.30)     2:29.36 (53.36)     3:18.12 (48.76)
 -- Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.29         DQ  
                  43.80     1:33.70 (49.90)   2:37.64 (1:03.94)          DQ (46.07)
 -- Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                  31.19     1:09.98 (38.79)     1:55.40 (45.42)          DQ (30.33)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Brendan M          15 FISH-ST                   NT    5:05.31  
                  31.89     1:10.75 (38.86)   2:28.16 (1:17.41)     3:11.22 (43.06)
        3:55.33 (44.11)                             5:05.53 ( )         5:05.31 ( )
  2 Fears, John John S        18 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.76    5:08.96  
                  30.86     1:07.83 (36.97)   2:27.27 (1:19.44)                    
            3:13.83 ( )     3:59.70 (45.87)   5:08.96 (1:09.26)                    
  3 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              5:53.65    5:32.62  
                  34.95     1:16.93 (41.98)   2:42.64 (1:25.71)                    
            3:29.52 ( )     4:16.53 (47.01)   5:32.62 (1:16.09)                    
  4 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              7:07.38    5:43.03  
                  36.76     1:20.00 (43.24)                             3:39.83 ( )
        4:29.15 (49.32)     5:08.07 (38.92)     5:43.03 (34.96)                    
  5 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              6:45.00    6:06.12  
                  39.25     1:25.76 (46.51)                             3:00.41 ( )
        3:53.70 (53.29)     4:46.15 (52.45)   6:06.12 (1:19.97)                    
  6 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              6:45.12    6:06.70  
                  36.39     1:22.68 (46.29)   2:58.20 (1:35.52)     3:52.65 (54.45)
                                4:49.06 ( )   6:06.70 (1:17.64)                    
  7 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              6:45.12    6:06.82  
                  37.69     1:23.72 (46.03)   2:52.97 (1:29.25)     3:49.66 (56.69)
        4:45.94 (56.28)   6:06.82 (1:20.88)