2018 ST SASA 'Tis The Season / STA-18-70
Barshop Natatorium - 12/14/2018 through 12/16/2018            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU                32.03      29.89  
  2 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                30.50      30.29  
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                  33.65      33.09  
  4 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                32.63      33.32  
  5 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU                36.66      33.37  
  6 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU                40.71      35.26  
  7 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU                37.94      35.71  
  8 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            33.07      36.12  
  9 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                37.48      36.16  
 10 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 38.99      37.98  
 11 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                38.39      38.26  
 12 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 43.25      38.97  
 13 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                38.23      40.12  
 14 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 39.64      40.20  
 15 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                   NT      40.40  
 16 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          42.39      40.90  
 17 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU                37.84      41.89  
 18 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST                44.93      41.99  
 19 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                40.97      43.67  
 20 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          49.26      45.53  
 21 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      45.79  
 22 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                48.12      47.25  
 23 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 48.39      47.78  
 24 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      48.99  
 25 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST                55.91      50.17  
 26 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                52.13      50.52  
 27 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST                54.94      55.45  
 28 Fulton, Jada N            10 HEAT-ST                   NT      55.83  
 29 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST              1:04.67    1:03.81  
 30 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST              1:05.72    1:12.96  
 31 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST            1:42.77    1:21.77  
 32 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:16.06    1:30.55  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                31.85      31.22  
  2 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                31.98      31.42  
  3 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            35.24      34.40  
  4 Wilde, Lily K              9 CATS-GU                34.82      34.55  
  5 Barrett, Lydia M          10 UN-ST                  37.33      36.54  
  6 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU                34.82      37.67  
  7 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                37.53      38.09  
  8 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                39.54      38.96  
B - Final
  9 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          39.81      39.21  
 10 Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST                42.31      42.11  
 11 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                43.72      42.50  
 12 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST                43.72      44.02  
 13 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 48.63      47.65  
 14 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST              50.32      51.30  
 15 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST              52.85    1:00.26  
 16 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST            1:25.07    1:28.67  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                32.41      31.85  
  2 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                32.63      31.98  
  3 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU                40.71      34.82  
  3 Wilde, Lily K              9 CATS-GU                34.45      34.82  
  5 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            33.07      35.24  
  6 Barrett, Lydia M          10 UN-ST                  32.69      37.33  
  7 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                38.75      37.53  
  8 Dysart, Madison G          9 LCA-ST                 45.94      39.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                41.72      39.54  
 10 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          42.39      39.81  
 11 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      41.94  
 12 Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST                48.79      42.31  
 13 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      43.72  
 13 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                48.12      43.72  
 15 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST                46.16      46.20  
 16 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 48.39      48.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST              52.48      50.32  
 18 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST              48.19      52.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                     NT      55.92  
 20 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST            1:42.77    1:25.07  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              1:12.09    1:11.26  
                  34.32     1:11.26 (36.94)                                        
  2 Duran, Ava R              10 LCA-ST               1:11.52    1:13.56  
                  34.64     1:13.56 (38.92)                                        
  3 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          1:19.67    1:18.77  
                  37.68     1:18.77 (41.09)                                        
  4 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              1:26.02    1:21.42  
                  38.86     1:21.42 (42.56)                                        
  5 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:25.06    1:25.57  
  6 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:25.83    1:26.34  
                  41.40     1:26.34 (44.94)                                        
  7 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST            1:31.01    1:29.15  
                  42.08     1:29.15 (47.07)                                        
  8 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:25.74    1:31.49  
                  41.10     1:31.49 (50.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST               1:32.15    1:31.75  
                  43.50     1:31.75 (48.25)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:35.74    1:32.69  
                  45.41     1:32.69 (47.28)                                        
 11 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST              1:32.34    1:34.38  
 12 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:35.90    1:39.94  
                  47.17     1:39.94 (52.77)                                        
 13 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              1:38.14    1:43.26  
                  47.90     1:43.26 (55.36)                                        
 14 Balsam, Taylor G          10 SASA-ST              1:51.36    1:44.00  
                  50.31     1:44.00 (53.69)                                        
 15 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:50.29    1:50.57  
 16 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:51.89    1:50.92  
                  51.89     1:50.92 (59.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Ava R              10 LCA-ST               1:11.81    1:11.52  
                  33.69     1:11.52 (37.83)                                        
  2 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              1:10.83    1:12.09  
                  34.52     1:12.09 (37.57)                                        
  3 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          1:13.66    1:19.67  
                  36.61     1:19.67 (43.06)                                        
  4 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:26.55    1:25.06  
                  39.33     1:25.06 (45.73)                                        
  5 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:30.68    1:25.74  
                  39.78     1:25.74 (45.96)                                        
  6 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:25.83  
                  39.16     1:25.83 (46.67)                                        
  7 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              1:28.19    1:26.02  
                  40.23     1:26.02 (45.79)                                        
  8 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST            2:11.77    1:31.01  
                  43.43     1:31.01 (47.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST               1:38.99    1:32.15  
                  43.80     1:32.15 (48.35)                                        
 10 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                   NT    1:32.34  
                  42.59     1:32.34 (49.75)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.74  
                  46.76     1:35.74 (48.98)                                        
 12 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:35.76    1:35.90  
                  46.48     1:35.90 (49.42)                                        
 13 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:38.14  
 14 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:39.85  
 15 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:56.67    1:50.29  
                  51.62     1:50.29 (58.67)                                        
 16 Balsam, Taylor G          10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:02.63    1:51.89  
                  52.62     1:51.89 (59.27)                                        
 18 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.18  
                  50.17   1:52.18 (1:02.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST              1:59.94    1:52.23  
                  48.57   1:52.23 (1:03.66)                                        
 20 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST            2:07.77    1:55.15  
 21 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST            1:53.16    1:59.60  
                  54.10   1:59.60 (1:05.50)                                        
 22 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            2:08.65    2:21.88  
                1:08.08   2:21.88 (1:13.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              2:21.08    2:20.04  
                  32.98     1:08.42 (35.44)     1:46.29 (37.87)     2:20.04 (33.75)
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              2:26.06    2:28.44  
                  33.42     1:11.63 (38.21)     1:50.57 (38.94)     2:28.44 (37.87)
  3 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              2:36.29    2:30.78  
                  34.49     1:12.92 (38.43)     1:52.40 (39.48)     2:30.78 (38.38)
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                2:37.18    2:38.56  
                  35.91     1:16.69 (40.78)     1:58.71 (42.02)     2:38.56 (39.85)
  5 Duran, Ava R              10 LCA-ST               2:42.92    2:41.98  
                  34.85     1:15.68 (40.83)     1:58.85 (43.17)     2:41.98 (43.13)
  6 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              2:50.05    2:55.07  
                  39.70   2:11.98 (1:32.28)     2:54.99 (43.01)      2:55.07 (0.08)
  7 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              3:01.11    3:05.66  
                  40.66     1:29.37 (48.71)     2:18.64 (49.27)     3:05.66 (47.02)
  8 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              3:02.34    3:12.69  
                  44.66     1:34.93 (50.27)   3:12.69 (1:37.76)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              2:22.70    2:21.08  
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)     1:46.00 (37.27)     2:21.08 (35.08)
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              2:28.14    2:26.06  
                  31.75     1:08.25 (36.50)     1:48.05 (39.80)     2:26.06 (38.01)
  3 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              2:31.99    2:36.29  
                  34.95     1:15.18 (40.23)     1:56.85 (41.67)     2:36.29 (39.44)
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                2:38.53    2:37.18  
                  35.36     1:15.57 (40.21)     1:56.85 (41.28)     2:37.18 (40.33)
  5 Duran, Ava R              10 LCA-ST               2:45.27    2:42.92  
                  35.57     1:16.62 (41.05)     2:00.39 (43.77)     2:42.92 (42.53)
  6 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              3:01.71    2:50.05  
                  38.76     1:21.98 (43.22)     2:07.04 (45.06)     2:50.05 (43.01)
  7 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              3:04.17    3:01.11  
                  39.89     1:26.41 (46.52)     2:14.41 (48.00)     3:01.11 (46.70)
  8 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              3:21.50    3:02.34  
                  41.21     1:29.04 (47.83)     2:17.78 (48.74)     3:02.34 (44.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              3:12.49    3:11.83  
                  41.29     1:32.14 (50.85)   3:11.83 (1:39.69)                    
 10 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              3:28.00    3:13.38  
                  42.86     1:32.37 (49.51)     2:25.07 (52.70)     3:13.38 (48.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              7:32.66    7:28.60  
                  39.49   2:56.89 (2:17.40)   5:15.14 (2:18.25)     6:01.79 (46.65)
            6:47.56 ( )     7:28.60 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              8:11.14    7:32.66  
                  39.55   3:45.01 (3:05.46)     4:32.59 (47.58)   7:32.66 (3:00.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST             16:27.99   15:21.23  
                  36.30     1:21.00 (44.70)     2:07.34 (46.34)     2:53.41 (46.07)
        3:41.37 (47.96)     4:29.46 (48.09)     5:17.30 (47.84)     6:02.98 (45.68)
        6:52.16 (49.18)     7:38.73 (46.57)     8:25.15 (46.42)     9:12.17 (47.02)
       10:01.23 (49.06)    10:48.52 (47.29)    11:37.22 (48.70)    12:22.81 (45.59)
       13:11.02 (48.21)    13:56.87 (45.85)    14:43.45 (46.58)    15:21.23 (37.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                34.93      34.20  
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU                37.35      34.69  
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                35.68      35.59  
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                  39.10      37.65  
  5 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU                39.48      39.60  
  6 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            46.13      40.88  
  7 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU                44.02      40.99  
  8 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU                43.68      42.38  
  9 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                   NT      44.26  
 10 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU                42.97      44.65  
 11 Barrett, Lydia M          10 UN-ST                  52.26      45.19  
 12 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 50.99      45.41  
 13 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                47.33      45.98  
 14 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      46.11  
 15 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.11      46.57  
 16 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 49.85      46.94  
 17 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 52.90      48.14  
 18 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                50.12      49.23  
 19 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          56.44      52.41  
 20 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 59.88      52.56  
 21 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      52.79  
 22 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                56.10      53.81  
 23 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                57.29      55.26  
 24 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              1:01.58      56.10  
 25 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST              1:01.74      56.79  
 26 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST                51.20      57.19  
 27 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:18.35    1:16.40  
 28 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST              1:18.60    1:30.79  
 29 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST            1:45.08    1:56.26  
 -- Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:00.65         DQ  
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                42.77         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                37.02      35.42  
  2 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                44.24      42.35  
  3 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU                43.58      42.57  
  4 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                45.09      43.13  
  5 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST              46.00      44.12  
  6 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                44.36      45.46  
  7 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 47.11      50.20  
 -- Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 46.79         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST                48.51      44.96  
 10 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                47.16      46.22  
 11 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  48.48      51.41  
 12 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST              53.30      51.92  
 13 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 52.56      53.16  
 14 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST                52.32      53.45  
 15 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                54.55      53.74  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 48.82             
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                35.68      37.02  
  2 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU                42.97      43.58  
  3 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                43.42      44.24  
  4 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                46.38      44.36  
  5 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                44.05      45.09  
  6 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST              57.11      46.00  
  7 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 48.14      46.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 49.85      47.11  
  9 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                53.24      47.16  
 10 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                     NT      48.48  
 11 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST                47.51      48.51  
 12 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST                55.04      51.13  
 13 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST                51.20      52.32  
 14 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 59.88      52.56  
 15 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST            1:01.11      53.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST              1:01.74      54.55  
 17 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                53.65      54.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                56.10      56.66  
 19 Balsam, Taylor G          10 SASA-ST                   NT      59.96  
 20 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST            1:00.50    1:03.20  
 21 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            1:04.12    1:11.14  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:16.48    1:16.28  
                  37.13     1:16.28 (39.15)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:21.79    1:19.17  
                  38.82     1:19.17 (40.35)                                        
  3 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:19.77    1:19.46  
                  38.32     1:19.46 (41.14)                                        
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.44    1:21.67  
                  39.31     1:21.67 (42.36)                                        
  5 Wilde, Lily K              9 CATS-GU              1:27.96    1:24.78  
                  41.41     1:24.78 (43.37)                                        
  6 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:26.22    1:24.88  
                  41.46     1:24.88 (43.42)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:30.03    1:31.29  
                1:38.51         1:31.29 ( )                                        
 -- Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              1:22.67         DQ  
                  41.51          DQ (42.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              1:31.82    1:31.60  
                  43.97     1:31.60 (47.63)                                        
 10 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:32.55    1:32.08  
                  45.67     1:32.08 (46.41)                                        
 11 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:43.89    1:34.21  
                1:34.14      1:34.21 (0.07)                                        
 12 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:49.80    1:47.92  
                  52.67     1:47.92 (55.25)                                        
 13 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:07.05    2:11.13  
                1:03.73   2:11.13 (1:07.40)                                        
 14 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            2:43.29    2:37.16  
 -- Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST            2:09.86         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:14.29    1:16.48  
                  37.24     1:16.48 (39.24)                                        
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:23.78    1:19.77  
                  38.56     1:19.77 (41.21)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:21.26    1:21.79  
                  40.59     1:21.79 (41.20)                                        
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.01    1:22.44  
                  39.69     1:22.44 (42.75)                                        
  5 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              1:25.68    1:22.67  
                  40.50     1:22.67 (42.17)                                        
  6 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:31.59    1:26.22  
                  41.98     1:26.22 (44.24)                                        
  7 Wilde, Lily K              9 CATS-GU              1:22.12    1:27.96  
                  43.26     1:27.96 (44.70)                                        
  8 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:30.19    1:30.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              1:32.45    1:31.45  
                  45.34     1:31.45 (46.11)                                        
 10 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              1:49.33    1:31.82  
                1:31.54      1:31.82 (0.28)                                        
 11 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:35.88    1:32.55  
                  44.97     1:32.55 (47.58)                                        
 12 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:37.10    1:43.89  
                1:44.25         1:43.89 ( )                                        
 13 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:45.75  
                  50.55     1:45.75 (55.20)                                        
 14 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                     NT    1:49.80  
                  55.19     1:49.80 (54.61)                                        
 15 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:53.51  
                  54.11     1:53.51 (59.40)                                        
 16 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              2:10.99    2:02.89  
                  59.83   2:02.89 (1:03.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:04.58    2:07.05  
 18 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST            2:10.27    2:09.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:21.82    2:11.77  
 20 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            2:37.77    2:43.29  
                1:21.51   2:43.29 (1:21.78)                                        
 21 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST            3:47.11    3:50.68  
 -- Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.30         DQ  
                  56.20          DQ (58.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                42.01      41.29  
                  41.09        41.29 (0.20)                                        
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                41.81      41.66  
                  41.63     1:03.80 (22.17)           41.66 ( )                    
  3 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 46.61      45.81  
  4 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                55.04      51.87  
                  51.83        51.87 (0.04)                                        
  5 Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST                56.40      54.45  
                  54.29        54.45 (0.16)                                        
  6 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST              58.41      57.89  
                1:00.82           57.89 ( )                                        
  7 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:03.78    1:03.01  
  8 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:10.92    1:08.81  
                1:08.74      1:08.81 (0.07)                                        
B - Final
 -- Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            1:11.89         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                40.33      41.57  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                40.57      41.89  
  3 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU                42.55      42.13  
  4 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                42.61      42.26  
  5 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU                43.44      43.65  
  6 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                  44.28      44.31  
  7 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            48.39      47.77  
  8 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU                53.21      51.39  
  9 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST              1:00.99      51.89  
 10 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 52.51      52.46  
 11 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU                54.89      53.11  
 12 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          58.15      53.63  
 13 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                55.87      54.70  
 14 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              1:04.69      56.13  
 15 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 58.92      56.33  
 16 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                56.56      58.00  
 17 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                   NT      59.42  
 18 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                57.85    1:00.20  
 19 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                59.73    1:00.66  
 20 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:09.94    1:05.47  
 21 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              1:08.04    1:10.75  
 22 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:09.42    1:12.02  
 23 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:12.41  
 -- Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:21.99         DQ  
 -- Fulton, Jada N            10 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                40.57      41.81  
  2 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                42.61      42.01  
  3 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 46.54      46.61  
  4 Dysart, Madison G          9 LCA-ST                 54.51      49.75  
  5 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                56.00      55.04  
  6 Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST                54.79      56.40  
  7 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST              57.10      58.41  
  8 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:03.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:05.03  
 10 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:09.42    1:10.92  
 11 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            1:27.28    1:11.89  
 -- Barrett, Lydia M          10 UN-ST                  59.26         DQ  
 -- Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                53.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:28.60    1:28.55  
                  42.83     1:28.55 (45.72)                                        
  2 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:33.70    1:28.75  
                  43.51     1:28.75 (45.24)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:29.08    1:29.46  
                  41.86     1:29.46 (47.60)                                        
  4 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              1:34.47    1:33.29  
                  44.49     1:33.29 (48.80)                                        
  5 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:34.13    1:34.52  
                  43.90     1:34.52 (50.62)                                        
  6 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:33.83    1:36.36  
                  46.64     1:36.36 (49.72)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:39.74    1:39.88  
                  47.43     1:39.88 (52.45)                                        
  8 Dysart, Madison G          9 LCA-ST               1:43.47    1:43.17  
                  48.71     1:43.17 (54.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST              1:48.07    1:49.50  
                  50.80     1:49.50 (58.70)                                        
 10 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:55.75    1:53.54  
                  54.19     1:53.54 (59.35)                                        
 11 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:55.73    1:58.51  
                  57.92   1:58.51 (1:00.59)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              2:01.88    1:58.81  
                  57.19   1:58.81 (1:01.62)                                        
 13 Hall, Taylor B             8 HSC-ST               2:05.39    2:01.47  
                  57.93   2:01.47 (1:03.54)                                        
 14 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST              2:06.34    2:03.00  
                  58.46   2:03.00 (1:04.54)                                        
 15 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              2:07.65    2:09.36  
                1:00.85   2:09.36 (1:08.51)                                        
 16 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              2:21.47    2:26.17  
                1:06.45   2:26.17 (1:19.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:28.24    1:28.60  
                  42.68     1:28.60 (45.92)                                        
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:30.46    1:29.08  
                  42.70     1:29.08 (46.38)                                        
  3 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:32.62    1:33.70  
                  45.15     1:33.70 (48.55)                                        
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:39.65    1:33.83  
                  45.01     1:33.83 (48.82)                                        
  5 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:35.92    1:34.13  
                  44.15     1:34.13 (49.98)                                        
  6 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              1:33.01    1:34.47  
                  44.64     1:34.47 (49.83)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:41.95    1:39.74  
                  47.19     1:39.74 (52.55)                                        
  8 Dysart, Madison G          9 LCA-ST               2:00.34    1:43.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST              2:10.99    1:48.07  
                  49.84     1:48.07 (58.23)                                        
 10 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:53.64    1:55.73  
                  52.61   1:55.73 (1:03.12)                                        
 11 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:55.75  
                  55.00   1:55.75 (1:00.75)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              2:03.77    2:01.88  
                  58.73   2:01.88 (1:03.15)                                        
 13 Hall, Taylor B             8 HSC-ST               2:06.94    2:05.39  
                  57.10   2:05.39 (1:08.29)                                        
 14 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST              2:06.99    2:06.34  
                  57.46   2:06.34 (1:08.88)                                        
 15 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              2:04.87    2:07.65  
                1:00.08   2:07.65 (1:07.57)                                        
 16 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              2:30.99    2:21.47  
                1:05.48   2:21.47 (1:15.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST              1:58.21         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                32.07      32.56  
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU                38.71      35.51  
  3 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                  37.25      36.20  
  4 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU                43.47      41.23  
  5 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU                40.81      41.78  
  6 Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU                48.75      42.43  
  7 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU                43.53      46.35  
  8 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 50.85      46.56  
  9 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 49.99      47.02  
 10 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 48.19      47.59  
 11 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                51.18      48.49  
 12 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            40.17      49.00  
 13 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  47.10      49.21  
 14 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          59.23      51.18  
 15 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                47.15      51.57  
 16 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:03.12  
 17 Fulton, Jada N            10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:21.36  
 18 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:27.99    1:52.86  
 -- Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST              1:13.99        DNF  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                36.21      35.23  
  2 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                42.69      43.21  
  3 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 43.96      43.23  
  4 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                44.48      43.78  
  5 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            44.27      45.03  
  6 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 45.22      46.40  
  7 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  50.74      47.14  
 -- Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 49.84         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST              50.92      46.79  
 10 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                58.45      52.61  
 11 Hall, Taylor B             8 HSC-ST                 53.35      56.92  
 12 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST            1:01.76      59.00  
 13 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:01.71    1:00.92  
 14 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              1:06.63    1:03.27  
 15 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                1:03.42    1:11.31  
 16 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            1:09.56    1:18.23  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                36.80      36.21  
  2 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                46.40      42.69  
  3 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 49.99      43.96  
  4 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY            40.17      44.27  
  5 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                48.91      44.48  
  6 Ferron, Araiya P           8 LCA-ST                 50.85      45.22  
  7 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 52.36      49.84  
  8 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  47.10      50.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST              54.49      50.92  
 10 Hall, Taylor B             8 HSC-ST                 55.99      53.35  
 11 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              1:12.63      55.74  
 12 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                   NT      58.45  
 13 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:01.71  
 14 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST              55.15    1:01.76  
 15 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                     NT    1:03.42  
 16 Wilson, Ella D             9 SASA-ST              2:11.99    1:06.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            1:29.44    1:09.56  
 -- Balsam, Taylor G          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:11.41         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST            1:17.11         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:14.61    1:11.58  
                  33.50     1:11.58 (38.08)                                        
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:31.66    1:32.66  
                  39.74     1:32.66 (52.92)                                        
  3 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              1:40.94    1:40.79  
  4 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST              1:47.16    1:42.05  
                  46.98     1:42.05 (55.07)                                        
  5 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          1:44.01    1:44.53  
                  45.42     1:44.53 (59.11)                                        
  6 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                2:00.14    2:04.56  
                  57.61   2:04.56 (1:06.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:17.44    1:14.61  
                1:14.57      1:14.61 (0.04)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:31.67    1:28.83  
                  41.83     1:28.83 (47.00)                                        
  3 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:26.34    1:31.66  
                  39.65     1:31.66 (52.01)                                        
  4 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              1:42.69    1:40.94  
                  47.19     1:40.94 (53.75)                                        
  5 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          1:48.87    1:44.01  
                  46.31     1:44.01 (57.70)                                        
  6 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:47.16  
                  48.67     1:47.16 (58.49)                                        
  7 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              1:45.68    1:51.60  
                  53.82     1:51.60 (57.78)                                        
  8 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                     NT    2:00.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Taylor, Carli A            9 CATS-GU              1:50.09         DQ  
                  48.43        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:15.20    1:17.04  
                  34.74     1:17.04 (42.30)                                        
  2 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:21.06    1:19.29  
                  38.68     1:19.29 (40.61)                                        
  3 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:19.99    1:20.75  
                  36.24     1:20.75 (44.51)                                        
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:21.67    1:21.03  
                  38.04     1:21.03 (42.99)                                        
  5 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:19.96    1:22.49  
                  38.18     1:22.49 (44.31)                                        
  6 Duran, Ava R              10 LCA-ST               1:23.18    1:24.22  
                  38.87     1:24.22 (45.35)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:30.11    1:32.44  
                  43.76     1:32.44 (48.68)                                        
  8 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          1:32.98    1:37.07  
                  44.88     1:37.07 (52.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              1:33.70    1:34.26  
                  43.60     1:34.26 (50.66)                                        
 10 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST              1:39.67    1:39.41  
                  43.95     1:39.41 (55.46)                                        
 11 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:41.26    1:40.85  
                  48.22     1:40.85 (52.63)                                        
 12 Dysart, Madison G          9 LCA-ST               1:40.39    1:40.93  
                  48.81     1:40.93 (52.12)                                        
 13 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST              1:44.86    1:41.31  
                  48.40     1:41.31 (52.91)                                        
 14 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              1:40.62    1:41.49  
                  49.22     1:41.49 (52.27)                                        
 15 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST              1:45.18    1:42.65  
                  47.54     1:42.65 (55.11)                                        
 16 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:45.34    1:43.17  
                  45.66     1:43.17 (57.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:16.63    1:15.20  
                  34.69     1:15.20 (40.51)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                1:23.24    1:19.96  
                  36.91     1:19.96 (43.05)                                        
  3 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              1:22.45    1:19.99  
                  35.18     1:19.99 (44.81)                                        
  4 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:20.52    1:21.06  
                  39.30     1:21.06 (41.76)                                        
  5 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.09    1:21.67  
                  36.33     1:21.67 (45.34)                                        
  6 Duran, Ava R              10 LCA-ST               1:24.33    1:23.18  
                  38.91     1:23.18 (44.27)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               1:36.88    1:30.11  
                  43.88     1:30.11 (46.23)                                        
  8 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          1:33.70    1:32.98  
                  45.03     1:32.98 (47.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              1:35.33    1:33.70  
                  43.96     1:33.70 (49.74)                                        
 10 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST              1:43.57    1:39.67  
                  46.08     1:39.67 (53.59)                                        
 11 Dysart, Madison G          9 LCA-ST               1:46.95    1:40.39  
                  48.47     1:40.39 (51.92)                                        
 12 Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              1:34.63    1:40.62  
                  47.12     1:40.62 (53.50)                                        
 13 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:43.59    1:41.26  
                  47.99     1:41.26 (53.27)                                        
 14 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 WWAC-ST                   NT    1:44.86  
                  46.59     1:44.86 (58.27)                                        
 15 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         10 HEAT-ST              1:38.88    1:45.18  
 16 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:49.44    1:45.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:42.32    1:46.39  
                  50.02     1:46.39 (56.37)                                        
 18 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               1:47.85    1:47.95  
                  50.09     1:47.95 (57.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST              1:50.99    1:50.87  
                  53.53     1:50.87 (57.34)                                        
 20 Hall, Taylor B             8 HSC-ST               1:56.33    1:59.01  
                  57.11   1:59.01 (1:01.90)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              2:02.60    2:01.16  
                  55.21   2:01.16 (1:05.95)                                        
 22 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                     NT    2:14.10  
                1:00.38   2:14.10 (1:13.72)                                        
 -- Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  58.98        DQ (1:08.10)                                        
 -- Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
                  58.50        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                  58.06          DQ (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              2:42.98    2:40.57  
                  34.56     1:14.71 (40.15)     2:04.35 (49.64)     2:40.57 (36.22)
  2 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              2:53.74    2:51.65  
                  39.36     1:25.35 (45.99)     2:15.36 (50.01)     2:51.65 (36.29)
  3 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              2:52.58    2:51.69  
                  42.09     1:25.81 (43.72)     2:14.41 (48.60)     2:51.69 (37.28)
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                2:58.53    2:53.25  
                  38.72     1:22.87 (44.15)     2:13.05 (50.18)     2:53.25 (40.20)
  5 Wilde, Lily K              9 CATS-GU              3:11.32    3:07.23  
                  42.73     1:27.47 (44.74)     2:26.98 (59.51)     3:07.23 (40.25)
  6 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              3:15.94    3:17.40  
                  45.66     1:34.68 (49.02)   2:36.84 (1:02.16)     3:17.40 (40.56)
  7 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          3:15.91    3:17.73  
                  48.65     1:39.99 (51.34)     2:34.96 (54.97)     3:17.73 (42.77)
  8 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:48.70    3:47.44  
                  55.97                             2:58.46 ( )     3:47.44 (48.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              2:42.13    2:42.98  
                  34.95     1:14.70 (39.75)     2:06.30 (51.60)     2:42.98 (36.68)
  2 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              2:58.22    2:52.58  
                  42.72     1:25.73 (43.01)     2:14.25 (48.52)     2:52.58 (38.33)
  3 Taylor, Claire E          10 CATS-GU              3:01.94    2:53.74  
                  37.74     1:23.01 (45.27)     2:15.35 (52.34)     2:53.74 (38.39)
  4 Bisque, Wynne J            8 UN-CO                3:03.26    2:58.53  
                  39.60     1:23.41 (43.81)     2:16.91 (53.50)     2:58.53 (41.62)
  5 Wilde, Lily K              9 CATS-GU              3:07.38    3:11.32  
                  44.17     1:30.80 (46.63)   2:31.55 (1:00.75)     3:11.32 (39.77)
  6 Yost, Samantha K           9 CC Waves-WY          3:26.89    3:15.91  
                  47.45     1:41.25 (53.80)     2:34.82 (53.57)     3:15.91 (41.09)
  7 Smith, Rebekah L           7 CATS-GU              3:33.78    3:15.94  
                  44.44     1:33.40 (48.96)     2:33.31 (59.91)     3:15.94 (42.63)
  8 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:54.12    3:48.70  
                  52.36   1:53.19 (1:00.83)   3:55.34 (2:02.15)         3:48.70 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Duncan, Lani P             8 CATS-GU              3:39.31         DQ  
                  52.91     1:43.84 (50.93)   2:50.90 (1:07.06)          DQ (47.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                27.19      27.01  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                27.37      27.62  
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU                31.82      28.20  
  4 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU                28.20      28.26  
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                29.12      28.41  
  6 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY            28.14      28.48  
  7 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                29.78      29.14  
  8 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                29.52      29.87  
  9 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU                31.31      29.89  
 10 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                29.92      30.36  
 11 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                32.06      30.56  
 12 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            31.04      31.01  
 13 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                38.72      31.81  
 14 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 34.70      32.38  
 15 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                34.35      32.78  
 16 Pacheco, Bella K          12 LIFE-ST                34.46      33.18  
 17 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                33.97      33.37  
 18 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 36.76      33.55  
 19 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                34.85      33.56  
 20 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                32.41      33.60  
 21 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                34.07      34.58  
 22 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      35.28  
 23 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                36.35      35.30  
 24 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 36.39      35.71  
 25 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          38.30      36.10  
 26 Minns, Lauren M           11 LIFE-ST                37.63      36.19  
 27 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                35.95      36.89  
 28 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              37.08      37.68  
 29 Spilde, Isabella (Esabe   12 PRGN-ST                45.99      38.22  
 30 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                40.95      40.89  
 31 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      42.43  
 32 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                   NT      43.74  
 33 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                44.43      44.43  
 34 Rockenhaus, Kamryn G      11 HEAT-ST                   NT      44.75  
 35 Johndrow, Hailey B        12 AQSA-ST                51.66      50.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                27.05      26.67  
  2 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST                28.55      27.75  
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST                28.05      27.76  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                27.75      27.86  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                28.77      28.09  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                28.80      28.17  
  7 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                29.89      28.85  
  8 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                29.29      28.90  
B - Final
  9 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            30.87      29.96  
 10 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                30.14      30.60  
 11 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                31.63      31.80  
 12 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                32.24      32.38  
 13 Mendez, Ximena            12 CLUB-ST                33.39      32.79  
 14 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                32.87      33.47  
 15 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                33.48      33.90  
 16 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                32.10      34.84  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                27.15      27.05  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                27.37      27.75  
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST                28.49      28.05  
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST                28.00      28.55  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                28.92      28.77  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                29.12      28.80  
  7 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                30.24      29.29  
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                29.78      29.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                29.92      30.14  
 10 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST                31.87      30.80  
 11 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            31.04      30.87  
 12 Oyler, Gabrielle A        11 HEAT-ST                31.23      31.28  
 13 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                32.41      31.63  
 14 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                34.35      32.10  
 15 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                31.37      32.24  
 16 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                34.71      32.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendez, Ximena            12 CLUB-ST                36.06      33.39  
 18 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                37.00      33.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU                34.15      34.35  
 20 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              35.19      34.83  
 21 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                35.95      36.50  
 22 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              37.08      36.81  
 23 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST                38.91      36.98  
 24 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              38.31      38.92  
 25 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      41.39  
 26 Stell, Nina I             11 CCAA-ST                   NT      42.83  
 27 Haga, Sarah G             12 HEAT-ST                   NT      43.10  
 28 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                44.43      44.49  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU                59.70      58.87  
                  29.04       58.87 (29.83)                                        
  2 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              1:01.58    1:01.92  
                  30.19     1:01.92 (31.73)                                        
  3 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          1:02.98    1:04.29  
                  30.42     1:04.29 (33.87)                                        
  4 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:06.73    1:04.83  
                  31.58     1:04.83 (33.25)                                        
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:05.79    1:05.40  
                  30.86     1:05.40 (34.54)                                        
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:06.77    1:06.70  
                  32.07     1:06.70 (34.63)                                        
  7 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:06.16    1:06.90  
                  32.40     1:06.90 (34.50)                                        
  8 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          1:08.06    1:07.09  
                  32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:09.04    1:07.27  
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)                                        
 10 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:09.29    1:08.15  
                  32.93     1:08.15 (35.22)                                        
 11 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:12.07    1:12.31  
                  36.13     1:12.31 (36.18)                                        
 12 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:11.99    1:13.25  
                  34.33     1:13.25 (38.92)                                        
 13 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:12.71    1:13.76  
                  36.59     1:13.76 (37.17)                                        
 14 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:14.25    1:14.51  
                  36.19     1:14.51 (38.32)                                        
 15 Van Epps, Katie B         12 HOT-ST               1:15.58    1:14.80  
                  35.39     1:14.80 (39.41)                                        
 16 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:15.08    1:16.10  
                  36.85     1:16.10 (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU                59.66      59.70  
                  29.42       59.70 (30.28)                                        
  2 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              1:02.01    1:01.58  
                  30.35     1:01.58 (31.23)                                        
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              1:07.08    1:02.79  
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)                                        
  4 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          1:01.79    1:02.98  
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)                                        
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:07.98    1:05.79  
                  30.72     1:05.79 (35.07)                                        
  6 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:06.03    1:06.16  
                  31.39     1:06.16 (34.77)                                        
  7 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:06.83    1:06.73  
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)                                        
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:09.32    1:06.77  
                  31.42     1:06.77 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          1:08.01    1:08.06  
                  33.07     1:08.06 (34.99)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:22.75    1:09.04  
                  31.66     1:09.04 (37.38)                                        
 11 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:10.66    1:09.29  
                  33.61     1:09.29 (35.68)                                        
 12 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:14.96    1:11.99  
                  34.53     1:11.99 (37.46)                                        
 13 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:14.29    1:12.07  
                  36.04     1:12.07 (36.03)                                        
 14 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:17.52    1:12.71  
                  36.07     1:12.71 (36.64)                                        
 15 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:29.92    1:14.25  
                  34.28     1:14.25 (39.97)                                        
 16 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:13.79    1:15.08  
                  36.61     1:15.08 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Epps, Katie B         12 HOT-ST               1:24.37    1:15.58  
                  35.75     1:15.58 (39.83)                                        
 18 Pacheco, Bella K          12 LIFE-ST              1:20.16    1:15.64  
                  35.80     1:15.64 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST              1:18.11    1:16.69  
                  36.66     1:16.69 (40.03)                                        
 20 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST              1:40.97    1:19.71  
                  36.92     1:19.71 (42.79)                                        
 21 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:20.07  
                  37.41     1:20.07 (42.66)                                        
 22 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU              1:16.98    1:20.11  
                  38.06     1:20.11 (42.05)                                        
 23 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:19.46    1:21.30  
                  39.33     1:21.30 (41.97)                                        
 24 Young, Sydney H           11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:21.37  
                  37.67     1:21.37 (43.70)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST              1:27.54    1:22.08  
                  39.36     1:22.08 (42.72)                                        
 26 Burns, Eleanor K          12 HOT-ST               1:40.55    1:24.33  
                  40.75     1:24.33 (43.58)                                        
 27 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST              1:27.58    1:24.63  
                  39.36     1:24.63 (45.27)                                        
 28 Minns, Lauren M           11 LIFE-ST              1:30.76    1:26.00  
                  39.65     1:26.00 (46.35)                                        
 29 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              1:23.39    1:26.13  
                  38.76     1:26.13 (47.37)                                        
 30 Spilde, Isabella (Esabe   12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:30.73  
                  42.70     1:30.73 (48.03)                                        
 31 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              1:42.72    1:33.41  
                  46.79     1:33.41 (46.62)                                        
 32 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:38.55  
                  47.17     1:38.55 (51.38)                                        
 33 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:38.86  
                  48.20     1:38.86 (50.66)                                        
 34 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              1:48.20    1:40.33  
                1:41.25         1:40.33 ( )                                        
 35 Stell, Nina I             11 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:45.01  
                  48.02     1:45.01 (56.99)                                        
 36 Ables, Alyssa M           12 HOT-ST               1:59.77    1:46.61  
                  49.98     1:46.61 (56.63)                                        
 -- Rockenhaus, Kamryn G      11 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  57.17        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:03.06    2:01.02  
                  28.14       58.71 (30.57)     1:29.95 (31.24)     2:01.02 (31.07)
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              2:06.96    2:03.16  
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)     1:32.46 (31.78)     2:03.16 (30.70)
  3 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              2:11.14    2:11.53  
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)     1:38.05 (34.04)     2:11.53 (33.48)
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:10.92    2:13.69  
                  29.73     1:02.89 (33.16)     1:38.61 (35.72)     2:13.69 (35.08)
  5 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              2:22.66    2:18.66  
                  32.30     1:07.71 (35.41)     1:44.33 (36.62)     2:18.66 (34.33)
  6 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               2:19.52    2:19.33  
                  31.87     1:07.53 (35.66)     1:44.68 (37.15)     2:19.33 (34.65)
  7 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              2:18.25    2:19.93  
                  31.68     1:07.20 (35.52)     1:43.65 (36.45)     2:19.93 (36.28)
  8 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              2:21.90    2:19.95  
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:45.47 (36.88)     2:19.95 (34.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              1:59.55    2:03.06  
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:31.96 (31.76)     2:03.06 (31.10)
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              2:06.53    2:06.96  
                  30.20     1:02.50 (32.30)     1:35.18 (32.68)     2:06.96 (31.78)
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:16.36    2:10.92  
                  30.49     1:03.87 (33.38)     1:37.87 (34.00)     2:10.92 (33.05)
  4 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              2:10.86    2:11.14  
                  30.54     1:03.81 (33.27)     1:37.89 (34.08)     2:11.14 (33.25)
  5 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              2:24.15    2:18.25  
                  31.00     1:06.25 (35.25)     1:42.60 (36.35)     2:18.25 (35.65)
  6 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               2:27.15    2:19.52  
                  30.19     1:04.73 (34.54)     1:42.09 (37.36)     2:19.52 (37.43)
  7 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              2:22.06    2:21.90  
                  32.32     1:07.96 (35.64)     1:45.29 (37.33)     2:21.90 (36.61)
  8 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              2:24.91    2:22.66  
                  32.85     1:08.88 (36.03)     1:45.83 (36.95)     2:22.66 (36.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          2:15.70    2:23.04  
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)     1:44.13 (37.28)     2:23.04 (38.91)
 10 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:33.85    2:28.88  
                  34.29     1:12.75 (38.46)     1:51.61 (38.86)     2:28.88 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              2:28.76    2:31.86  
                  34.42     1:13.57 (39.15)     1:54.11 (40.54)     2:31.86 (37.75)
 12 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              2:37.30    2:32.76  
                  35.20     1:14.08 (38.88)     1:54.03 (39.95)     2:32.76 (38.73)
 13 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               3:03.80    2:37.55  
                  34.03     1:13.98 (39.95)     1:56.88 (42.90)     2:37.55 (40.67)
 14 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:41.68  
                2:41.64     3:15.60 (33.96)         2:41.68 ( )                    
 15 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               2:50.35    2:41.76  
                  36.99     1:18.25 (41.26)     2:01.32 (43.07)     2:41.76 (40.44)
 16 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              2:46.98    2:44.55  
                  37.87     1:21.21 (43.34)     2:06.06 (44.85)     2:44.55 (38.49)
 17 Pacheco, Bella K          12 LIFE-ST              2:49.96    2:45.10  
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     2:00.97 (43.98)     2:45.10 (44.13)
 18 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:01.33    2:45.39  
                  35.99     1:18.85 (42.86)     2:02.69 (43.84)     2:45.39 (42.70)
 19 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              2:52.64    2:49.12  
                  36.17     1:20.43 (44.26)     2:05.55 (45.12)     2:49.12 (43.57)
 20 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              3:02.77    2:50.97  
                  36.68     1:19.64 (42.96)     2:06.64 (47.00)     2:50.97 (44.33)
 21 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    2:53.22  
                  39.42     1:23.37 (43.95)     2:08.75 (45.38)     2:53.22 (44.47)
 22 Mucker, Audrey M          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:55.13  
                  39.01     1:23.08 (44.07)     2:09.78 (46.70)     2:55.13 (45.35)
 23 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              3:05.67    3:04.25  
                  42.21     1:28.99 (46.78)     2:17.32 (48.33)     3:04.25 (46.93)
 24 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              3:24.89    3:17.47  
                  47.38     1:36.77 (49.39)     2:28.39 (51.62)     3:17.47 (49.08)
 -- Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
                  49.24     1:41.66 (52.42)     2:31.38 (49.72)          DQ (47.74)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              5:16.89    5:11.33  
                  28.97       59.74 (30.77)     1:30.93 (31.19)     2:02.50 (31.57)
        2:34.30 (31.80)     3:05.98 (31.68)     3:38.08 (32.10)     4:09.75 (31.67)
        4:40.74 (30.99)     5:11.33 (30.59)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              5:22.43    5:17.89  
                  29.19     1:00.27 (31.08)     1:32.35 (32.08)     2:04.72 (32.37)
        2:37.28 (32.56)     3:09.98 (32.70)     3:42.60 (32.62)     4:14.91 (32.31)
        4:46.87 (31.96)     5:17.89 (31.02)                                        
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:37.71    5:27.22  
                  29.38     1:01.86 (32.48)     1:34.94 (33.08)     2:08.14 (33.20)
        2:41.29 (33.15)     3:14.77 (33.48)     3:48.07 (33.30)     4:21.73 (33.66)
        4:55.15 (33.42)     5:27.22 (32.07)                                        
  4 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              5:51.95    5:41.35  
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)     1:38.84 (34.09)     2:13.26 (34.42)
        2:47.96 (34.70)     3:22.45 (34.49)     3:56.96 (34.51)     4:32.22 (35.26)
        5:07.32 (35.10)     5:41.35 (34.03)                                        
  5 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              5:42.04    5:42.51  
                  31.47     1:05.29 (33.82)     1:39.56 (34.27)     2:14.82 (35.26)
        2:50.06 (35.24)     3:24.99 (34.93)     4:00.00 (35.01)     4:35.09 (35.09)
        5:09.45 (34.36)     5:42.51 (33.06)                                        
  6 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              6:08.93    6:10.02  
                  32.81     1:09.43 (36.62)     1:46.88 (37.45)     2:24.64 (37.76)
        3:02.74 (38.10)     3:40.55 (37.81)     4:18.64 (38.09)     4:56.76 (38.12)
        5:34.38 (37.62)     6:10.02 (35.64)                                        
  7 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              6:09.93    6:12.33  
                  33.86     1:10.60 (36.74)     1:48.20 (37.60)     2:25.66 (37.46)
        3:03.47 (37.81)     3:42.13 (38.66)     4:20.45 (38.32)     4:58.01 (37.56)
        5:36.32 (38.31)     6:12.33 (36.01)                                        
  8 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               6:22.11    6:16.98  
                  33.00     1:09.77 (36.77)     1:48.53 (38.76)     2:26.82 (38.29)
        3:05.11 (38.29)     3:43.82 (38.71)     4:22.71 (38.89)     5:01.96 (39.25)
        5:41.09 (39.13)     6:16.98 (35.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              5:13.31    5:16.89  
                  29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)     1:33.59 (32.40)     2:05.94 (32.35)
        2:37.60 (31.66)     3:10.04 (32.44)     3:42.44 (32.40)     4:14.84 (32.40)
        4:46.41 (31.57)     5:16.89 (30.48)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              5:28.32    5:22.43  
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)     1:34.78 (32.59)     2:07.46 (32.68)
        2:40.25 (32.79)     3:12.85 (32.60)     3:45.80 (32.95)     4:18.58 (32.78)
        4:51.01 (32.43)     5:22.43 (31.42)                                        
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:41.93    5:37.71  
                  29.43     1:02.19 (32.76)     1:36.61 (34.42)     2:11.36 (34.75)
        2:45.76 (34.40)     3:20.44 (34.68)     3:55.20 (34.76)     4:29.90 (34.70)
        5:04.29 (34.39)     5:37.71 (33.42)                                        
  4 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              5:43.84    5:42.04  
                  31.50     1:04.78 (33.28)     1:39.26 (34.48)     2:14.11 (34.85)
        2:49.19 (35.08)     3:24.42 (35.23)     3:59.19 (34.77)     4:34.11 (34.92)
        5:08.66 (34.55)     5:42.04 (33.38)                                        
  5 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              5:34.28    5:51.95  
                  31.19     1:05.92 (34.73)     1:41.07 (35.15)     2:16.96 (35.89)
        2:52.49 (35.53)     3:28.76 (36.27)     4:04.52 (35.76)     4:40.88 (36.36)
        5:16.87 (35.99)     5:51.95 (35.08)                                        
  6 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              6:16.26    6:08.93  
                  32.08     1:08.43 (36.35)     1:45.50 (37.07)     2:23.09 (37.59)
        3:01.33 (38.24)     3:38.93 (37.60)     4:16.86 (37.93)     4:54.84 (37.98)
        5:32.23 (37.39)     6:08.93 (36.70)                                        
  7 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              6:31.92    6:09.93  
                  33.93     1:10.33 (36.40)     1:47.59 (37.26)     2:25.31 (37.72)
        3:02.84 (37.53)     3:40.17 (37.33)     4:18.11 (37.94)     4:56.39 (38.28)
        5:34.70 (38.31)     6:09.93 (35.23)                                        
  8 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               6:30.99    6:22.11  
                  33.60     1:11.38 (37.78)     1:50.29 (38.91)     2:29.46 (39.17)
        3:09.04 (39.58)     3:47.83 (38.79)     4:25.99 (38.16)     5:04.91 (38.92)
        5:44.31 (39.40)     6:22.11 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              6:50.89    6:37.55  
                  32.61     1:11.20 (38.59)     1:51.33 (40.13)   6:37.55 (4:46.22)
 10 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               6:49.96    6:38.03  
                  36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)     1:56.38 (40.15)     2:37.27 (40.89)
        3:18.01 (40.74)     3:58.71 (40.70)     4:39.57 (40.86)     5:20.33 (40.76)
        5:59.78 (39.45)     6:38.03 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              8:40.99    7:22.27  
                  36.91     1:20.39 (43.48)     2:06.11 (45.72)   7:22.27 (5:16.16)
 12 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               7:20.99    7:23.47  
                  39.45     1:22.83 (43.38)     2:08.16 (45.33)   7:23.47 (5:15.31)
 13 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              7:30.99    7:33.40  
                  38.06     1:22.07 (44.01)     2:07.52 (45.45)   7:33.40 (5:25.88)
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU             21:11.13   12:47.88  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST             13:33.21   12:54.45  
                  34.32     1:12.59 (38.27)     1:52.08 (39.49)     2:30.96 (38.88)
        3:10.14 (39.18)     3:49.52 (39.38)     4:28.66 (39.14)     5:07.44 (38.78)
        5:46.79 (39.35)     6:26.29 (39.50)     7:06.08 (39.79)     7:45.69 (39.61)
        8:23.94 (38.25)     9:02.40 (38.46)     9:41.29 (38.89)    10:19.95 (38.66)
       10:59.83 (39.88)    11:39.57 (39.74)    12:18.43 (38.86)    12:54.45 (36.02)
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST             14:09.99   14:08.43  
                  35.17     1:15.50 (40.33)     1:57.59 (42.09)     2:39.22 (41.63)
        3:21.31 (42.09)     4:03.43 (42.12)     4:45.90 (42.47)     5:29.00 (43.10)
        6:11.92 (42.92)     6:54.71 (42.79)     7:37.32 (42.61)     8:21.86 (44.54)
        9:03.22 (41.36)     9:47.74 (44.52)    10:32.74 (45.00)    11:16.36 (43.62)
       11:59.83 (43.47)    12:43.65 (43.82)    13:27.44 (43.79)    14:08.43 (40.99)
  4 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY         16:26.09   14:11.70  
                  36.03     1:17.13 (41.10)     1:59.82 (42.69)     2:43.27 (43.45)
        3:27.50 (44.23)     4:10.70 (43.20)     4:54.98 (44.28)     5:38.95 (43.97)
        6:22.23 (43.28)     7:06.14 (43.91)     7:49.52 (43.38)     8:33.04 (43.52)
        9:17.66 (44.62)    10:00.69 (43.03)    10:43.13 (42.44)    11:26.81 (43.68)
       12:09.84 (43.03)    12:52.29 (42.45)    13:33.48 (41.19)    14:11.70 (38.22)
  5 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST             15:00.99   15:28.36  
                  38.70     1:23.63 (44.93)     2:10.43 (46.80)     2:57.40 (46.97)
        3:44.67 (47.27)     4:30.97 (46.30)     5:18.24 (47.27)     6:05.70 (47.46)
        6:53.65 (47.95)     7:41.09 (47.44)     8:28.25 (47.16)     9:16.09 (47.84)
       10:05.04 (48.95)    10:52.50 (47.46)    11:41.08 (48.58)    12:28.68 (47.60)
       13:15.74 (47.06)    14:02.60 (46.86)    14:48.97 (46.37)    15:28.36 (39.39)
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU                   NT   10:51.11  
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                   NT   11:25.65  
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                   NT   12:39.99  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU             18:20.37   17:53.33  
                  29.61     1:02.12 (32.51)     1:34.49 (32.37)     2:06.88 (32.39)
        2:39.32 (32.44)     3:12.19 (32.87)     3:44.81 (32.62)     4:17.06 (32.25)
        4:49.65 (32.59)     5:22.10 (32.45)     5:54.75 (32.65)     6:27.42 (32.67)
        7:00.50 (33.08)     7:33.40 (32.90)     8:06.49 (33.09)     8:39.63 (33.14)
        9:12.42 (32.79)     9:45.44 (33.02)    10:18.62 (33.18)    10:51.24 (32.62)
       11:24.21 (32.97)    11:57.32 (33.11)    12:30.18 (32.86)    13:02.85 (32.67)
       13:35.56 (32.71)    14:08.14 (32.58)    14:40.99 (32.85)    15:13.74 (32.75)
       15:46.41 (32.67)    16:18.61 (32.20)    16:50.88 (32.27)    17:22.62 (31.74)
       17:53.33 (30.71)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST             20:00.99   19:01.43  
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)     1:37.87 (33.45)     2:12.53 (34.66)
        2:46.62 (34.09)     3:20.75 (34.13)     3:55.28 (34.53)     4:30.20 (34.92)
        5:04.72 (34.52)     5:39.39 (34.67)     6:13.50 (34.11)     6:47.67 (34.17)
        7:22.09 (34.42)     7:56.70 (34.61)     8:31.53 (34.83)     9:06.20 (34.67)
        9:41.21 (35.01)    10:15.75 (34.54)    10:50.80 (35.05)    11:25.65 (34.85)
       12:00.29 (34.64)    12:35.21 (34.92)    13:10.47 (35.26)    13:45.48 (35.01)
       14:20.35 (34.87)    14:55.60 (35.25)    15:30.90 (35.30)    16:06.25 (35.35)
       16:41.62 (35.37)    17:16.83 (35.21)    17:51.68 (34.85)    18:26.70 (35.02)
       19:01.43 (34.73)
  3 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU             20:17.44   19:40.97  
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)     1:42.77 (35.92)     2:18.73 (35.96)
        2:54.81 (36.08)     3:31.95 (37.14)     4:08.56 (36.61)     4:45.15 (36.59)
        5:21.34 (36.19)     5:58.27 (36.93)     6:34.52 (36.25)     7:10.49 (35.97)
        7:46.68 (36.19)     8:22.83 (36.15)     8:59.12 (36.29)     9:35.20 (36.08)
       10:10.93 (35.73)    10:46.67 (35.74)    11:22.81 (36.14)    11:59.15 (36.34)
       12:35.24 (36.09)    13:10.80 (35.56)    13:46.15 (35.35)    14:21.90 (35.75)
       14:57.94 (36.04)    15:33.91 (35.97)    16:09.95 (36.04)    16:45.82 (35.87)
       17:22.07 (36.25)    17:57.31 (35.24)    18:32.46 (35.15)    19:07.35 (34.89)
       19:40.97 (33.62)
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST             21:44.34   21:04.99  
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:45.93 (37.16)     2:23.45 (37.52)
        3:01.45 (38.00)     3:39.38 (37.93)     4:17.25 (37.87)     4:55.03 (37.78)
        5:33.28 (38.25)     6:12.03 (38.75)     6:50.41 (38.38)     7:29.24 (38.83)
        8:07.84 (38.60)     8:46.57 (38.73)     9:25.45 (38.88)    10:03.98 (38.53)
       10:43.03 (39.05)    11:21.59 (38.56)    12:00.46 (38.87)    12:39.99 (39.53)
       13:19.00 (39.01)    13:57.53 (38.53)    14:36.60 (39.07)    15:16.35 (39.75)
       15:55.77 (39.42)    16:34.67 (38.90)    17:15.22 (40.55)    17:54.71 (39.49)
       18:34.56 (39.85)    19:13.08 (38.52)    19:52.12 (39.04)    20:30.85 (38.73)
       21:04.99 (34.14)
  5 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY         21:52.29   22:47.46  
                  34.22     1:12.09 (37.87)     1:53.16 (41.07)     2:35.11 (41.95)
        3:18.55 (43.44)     4:01.06 (42.51)     4:47.57 (46.51)     5:29.05 (41.48)
        6:13.35 (44.30)     6:58.98 (45.63)     7:38.92 (39.94)     8:17.25 (38.33)
        8:56.25 (39.00)     9:35.57 (39.32)    10:14.62 (39.05)    10:53.19 (38.57)
       11:33.87 (40.68)    12:16.27 (42.40)    12:58.90 (42.63)    13:42.93 (44.03)
       14:23.62 (40.69)    15:07.67 (44.05)    15:51.10 (43.43)    16:32.97 (41.87)
       17:15.05 (42.08)    17:59.83 (44.78)    18:41.67 (41.84)    19:24.98 (43.31)
       20:04.74 (39.76)    20:45.22 (40.48)    21:27.06 (41.84)    22:07.90 (40.84)
       22:47.46 (39.56)
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST              25:17.77   24:47.23  
                  36.56     1:20.25 (43.69)     2:04.20 (43.95)     2:48.54 (44.34)
        3:33.32 (44.78)     4:18.57 (45.25)     5:04.48 (45.91)     5:50.09 (45.61)
        6:37.38 (47.29)     7:22.95 (45.57)     8:10.02 (47.07)     8:55.32 (45.30)
        9:40.83 (45.51)    10:26.91 (46.08)    11:12.36 (45.45)    11:57.29 (44.93)
       12:43.24 (45.95)    13:29.24 (46.00)    14:14.61 (45.37)    14:59.60 (44.99)
       15:44.94 (45.34)    16:31.40 (46.46)    17:16.84 (45.44)    18:02.78 (45.94)
       18:48.30 (45.52)    19:33.66 (45.36)    20:20.43 (46.77)    21:05.58 (45.15)
       21:50.69 (45.11)    22:36.68 (45.99)    23:21.21 (44.53)    24:05.85 (44.64)
       24:47.23 (41.38)
 -- Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU             18:43.11         DQ  
                  30.58     1:03.76 (33.18)     1:37.68 (33.92)     2:11.37 (33.69)
        2:44.88 (33.51)     3:18.29 (33.41)     3:51.60 (33.31)     4:24.76 (33.16)
        4:58.12 (33.36)     5:31.52 (33.40)     6:05.31 (33.79)     6:38.59 (33.28)
        7:12.06 (33.47)     7:45.17 (33.11)     8:18.59 (33.42)     8:51.55 (32.96)
        9:24.81 (33.26)     9:58.25 (33.44)    10:31.12 (32.87)    11:03.98 (32.86)
       11:36.94 (32.96)    12:10.15 (33.21)    12:43.15 (33.00)    13:16.19 (33.04)
       13:49.75 (33.56)    14:22.62 (32.87)    14:55.97 (33.35)    15:29.32 (33.35)
       16:02.83 (33.51)    16:35.82 (32.99)    17:08.77 (32.95)    17:41.37 (32.60)
             DQ (31.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                31.77      30.90  
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                32.90      32.20  
  3 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU                32.25      32.27  
  4 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY            33.78      32.70  
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                34.94      34.08  
  6 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                35.71      34.56  
  7 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU                35.16      34.60  
  8 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            34.11      35.19  
  9 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                35.98      36.48  
 10 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                49.53      37.68  
 11 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 39.55      38.92  
 12 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                41.87      38.94  
 13 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                38.48      40.08  
 14 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 42.14      40.13  
 15 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      40.87  
 16 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                45.24      41.50  
 17 Minns, Lauren M           11 LIFE-ST                44.07      42.21  
 18 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                42.81      42.60  
 19 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          42.46      42.77  
 20 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 42.89      43.12  
 21 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                   NT      45.31  
 22 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                46.96      45.72  
 23 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              46.59      46.08  
 24 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                47.67      48.03  
 25 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      49.95  
 26 Johndrow, Hailey B        12 AQSA-ST                59.99      52.95  
 27 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                51.82      53.03  
 -- Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              43.88         DQ  
 -- Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                40.86         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                31.99      32.58  
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                32.80      32.82  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                34.41      33.83  
  4 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            34.36      34.60  
  5 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                35.47      35.28  
  6 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST                 34.95      35.38  
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                35.85      35.87  
  8 Van Epps, Katie B         12 HOT-ST                 36.05      37.52  
B - Final
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                36.14      35.13  
 10 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                38.53      37.67  
 11 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                38.72      38.36  
 12 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 37.86      38.73  
 13 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                39.65      39.11  
 14 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                38.06      40.11  
 15 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 42.09      42.43  
 16 Young, Sydney H           11 HEAT-ST                44.24      45.17  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                31.77      31.99  
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                32.90      32.80  
  3 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            34.11      34.36  
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                34.14      34.41  
  5 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST                 35.43      34.95  
  6 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                35.29      35.47  
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                35.98      35.85  
  8 Van Epps, Katie B         12 HOT-ST                 39.86      36.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                34.94      36.14  
 10 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 38.37      37.86  
 11 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                39.70      38.06  
 12 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                37.34      38.53  
 13 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                38.48      38.72  
 14 Pacheco, Bella K          12 LIFE-ST                48.47      39.42  
 15 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                40.18      39.65  
 16 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 42.89      42.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minns, Lauren M           11 LIFE-ST                44.07      43.06  
 18 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                40.46      43.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Sydney H           11 HEAT-ST                   NT      44.24  
 20 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              45.46      45.24  
 21 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST                 57.36      45.96  
 22 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              46.59      46.05  
 23 Spilde, Isabella (Esabe   12 PRGN-ST                55.99      47.66  
 24 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                46.80      48.69  
 25 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      49.43  
 26 Ables, Alyssa M           12 HOT-ST               1:01.77      52.90  
 27 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                53.78      53.66  
 28 Johndrow, Hailey B        12 AQSA-ST                58.99      54.15  
 29 Stell, Nina I             11 CCAA-ST                   NT      58.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              1:08.64    1:08.00  
                  34.16     1:08.00 (33.84)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:10.53    1:10.34  
                  33.74     1:10.34 (36.60)                                        
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:15.95    1:12.35  
                  35.25     1:12.35 (37.10)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:13.79    1:12.46  
                  36.06     1:12.46 (36.40)                                        
  5 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              1:13.58    1:13.03  
                  36.10     1:13.03 (36.93)                                        
  6 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              1:12.33    1:13.96  
                  35.94     1:13.96 (38.02)                                        
  7 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              1:14.71    1:14.08  
                  36.23     1:14.08 (37.85)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:14.78    1:16.75  
                  36.19     1:16.75 (40.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          1:16.39    1:15.07  
                  36.99     1:15.07 (38.08)                                        
 10 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:17.03    1:17.25  
                  38.20     1:17.25 (39.05)                                        
 11 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:16.21    1:17.28  
                  38.33     1:17.28 (38.95)                                        
 12 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:17.54    1:17.43  
                  37.44     1:17.43 (39.99)                                        
 13 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:20.01    1:19.09  
                  39.00     1:19.09 (40.09)                                        
 14 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:27.36    1:28.08  
                  42.35     1:28.08 (45.73)                                        
 15 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:28.13    1:30.05  
                  46.06     1:30.05 (43.99)                                        
 -- Mendez, Ximena            12 CLUB-ST              1:26.53         DQ  
                  43.00          DQ (41.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              1:08.99    1:08.64  
                  34.35     1:08.64 (34.29)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:07.38    1:10.53  
                  33.84     1:10.53 (36.69)                                        
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              1:12.90    1:12.33  
                  34.17     1:12.33 (38.16)                                        
  4 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              1:10.47    1:13.58  
                  36.24     1:13.58 (37.34)                                        
  5 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:12.03    1:13.79  
                  37.39     1:13.79 (36.40)                                        
  6 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              1:17.42    1:14.71  
                  36.47     1:14.71 (38.24)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:21.88    1:14.78  
                  34.95     1:14.78 (39.83)                                        
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:18.41    1:15.95  
                  36.83     1:15.95 (39.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:17.62    1:16.21  
                  38.29     1:16.21 (37.92)                                        
 10 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          1:16.56    1:16.39  
                  37.45     1:16.39 (38.94)                                        
 11 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:15.69    1:17.03  
                  37.22     1:17.03 (39.81)                                        
 12 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:18.00    1:17.48  
                  37.85     1:17.48 (39.63)                                        
 13 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:17.23    1:17.54  
                  37.60     1:17.54 (39.94)                                        
 14 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:18.56    1:20.01  
                  39.19     1:20.01 (40.82)                                        
 15 Oyler, Gabrielle A        11 HEAT-ST              1:27.51    1:23.52  
                  41.55     1:23.52 (41.97)                                        
 16 Mendez, Ximena            12 CLUB-ST              1:34.12    1:26.53  
                  43.64     1:26.53 (42.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:28.30    1:27.36  
                  42.89     1:27.36 (44.47)                                        
 18 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:23.33    1:28.13  
                  43.65     1:28.13 (44.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:32.82    1:31.01  
 20 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:32.77    1:31.24  
                  44.55     1:31.24 (46.69)                                        
 21 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:32.99    1:33.86  
                  46.01     1:33.86 (47.85)                                        
 22 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            1:40.86    1:38.30  
                1:38.53         1:38.30 ( )                                        
 23 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              1:40.42    1:38.49  
                  48.32     1:38.49 (50.17)                                        
 24 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               1:45.77    1:39.57  
                1:39.58         1:39.57 ( )                                        
 25 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            1:36.27    1:39.80  
                  49.57     1:39.80 (50.23)                                        
 26 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:44.39    1:40.89  
                  48.27     1:40.89 (52.62)                                        
 27 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              1:43.99    1:43.95  
                  52.43     1:43.95 (51.52)                                        
 28 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:53.34  
                  51.39   1:53.34 (1:01.95)                                        
 29 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              2:01.57    1:57.21  
                  57.66     1:57.21 (59.55)                                        
 30 Stell, Nina I             11 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:08.86  
                1:02.01   2:08.86 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Haga, Sarah G             12 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
                2:03.19              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU                35.18      34.80  
  2 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY            33.83      34.85  
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                35.19      35.03  
  4 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST                34.78      35.88  
  5 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                40.48      38.68  
  6 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                37.83      39.69  
  7 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU                40.89      39.84  
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                40.46      41.33  
  9 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            39.83      41.51  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                42.42      43.76  
 11 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                44.13      44.68  
 12 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                46.59      45.56  
 13 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                33.99      45.84  
 14 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                44.77      45.85  
 15 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 44.40      45.90  
 16 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                44.70      46.41  
 17 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      46.87  
 18 Pacheco, Bella K          12 LIFE-ST                47.97      47.24  
 19 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                49.26      48.46  
 20 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 49.72      49.42  
 21 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          50.30      50.44  
 22 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                49.79      50.90  
 23 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                51.56      51.36  
 24 Minns, Lauren M           11 LIFE-ST                52.71      51.58  
 25 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                   NT      52.71  
 26 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                52.07      53.12  
 27 Spilde, Isabella (Esabe   12 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      53.96  
 28 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      54.18  
 29 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                58.07      56.29  
 30 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                57.72    1:00.26  
 31 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            1:03.07    1:05.78  
 32 Rockenhaus, Kamryn G      11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:15.41  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY            35.42      35.15  
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 38.89      38.33  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                40.05      39.69  
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST                40.29      39.97  
  5 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                41.82      42.56  
  6 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                48.23      43.71  
  7 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 44.25      44.74  
 -- Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                46.23         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Mendez, Ximena            12 CLUB-ST                48.58      48.39  
 10 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                51.72      50.11  
 11 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST                51.86      51.86  
 12 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                50.89      52.00  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY            33.83      35.42  
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 38.67      38.89  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                41.22      40.05  
  4 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST                52.02      40.22  
  5 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST                42.37      40.29  
  6 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                43.63      41.82  
  7 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                41.16      43.07  
  8 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST                41.39      43.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 44.40      44.25  
 10 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                44.13      46.23  
 11 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU                44.22      47.13  
 12 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                45.41      48.23  
 13 Mendez, Ximena            12 CLUB-ST                53.90      48.58  
 14 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                52.07      50.89  
 15 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                49.79      51.72  
 16 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST                53.90      51.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haga, Sarah G             12 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:01.64  
 18 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST                 59.77    1:16.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Stell, Nina I             11 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              1:19.08    1:15.04  
                  35.73     1:15.04 (39.31)                                        
  2 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          1:19.64    1:15.27  
                  35.72     1:15.27 (39.55)                                        
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              1:20.77    1:21.07  
                  38.41     1:21.07 (42.66)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:25.34    1:22.66  
                  37.64     1:22.66 (45.02)                                        
  5 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:27.96    1:25.24  
                  41.37     1:25.24 (43.87)                                        
  6 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              1:26.87    1:26.36  
                  40.39     1:26.36 (45.97)                                        
  7 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:28.33    1:27.42  
                  40.72     1:27.42 (46.70)                                        
  8 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:31.61    1:29.51  
                  43.32     1:29.51 (46.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:33.82    1:33.19  
                  45.40     1:33.19 (47.79)                                        
 10 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:35.93    1:35.42  
                  45.87     1:35.42 (49.55)                                        
 10 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:35.78    1:35.42  
                  44.64     1:35.42 (50.78)                                        
 12 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:41.37    1:39.86  
                  48.12     1:39.86 (51.74)                                        
 13 Burns, Eleanor K          12 HOT-ST               1:43.45    1:40.73  
                  46.88     1:40.73 (53.85)                                        
 14 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU              1:48.02    1:44.13  
                  48.87     1:44.13 (55.26)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST              1:46.74    1:45.46  
                  49.84     1:45.46 (55.62)                                        
 16 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:51.52    1:48.72  
                  52.15     1:48.72 (56.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              1:12.94    1:19.08  
                  37.64     1:19.08 (41.44)                                        
  2 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          1:16.28    1:19.64  
                  37.98     1:19.64 (41.66)                                        
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              1:20.97    1:20.77  
                  38.43     1:20.77 (42.34)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:28.37    1:25.34  
                  39.09     1:25.34 (46.25)                                        
  5 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              1:31.82    1:26.87  
                  40.55     1:26.87 (46.32)                                        
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:27.90    1:27.96  
                  42.22     1:27.96 (45.74)                                        
  7 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:26.58    1:28.33  
                  40.81     1:28.33 (47.52)                                        
  8 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:30.57    1:31.61  
                  44.19     1:31.61 (47.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:34.79    1:33.82  
                  43.64     1:33.82 (50.18)                                        
 10 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:41.26    1:35.78  
                  45.51     1:35.78 (50.27)                                        
 11 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:39.17    1:35.93  
                  47.22     1:35.93 (48.71)                                        
 12 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST              1:35.73    1:38.71  
                  45.69     1:38.71 (53.02)                                        
 13 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:39.12  
                  46.49     1:39.12 (52.63)                                        
 14 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:41.70    1:41.37  
                  48.02     1:41.37 (53.35)                                        
 15 Burns, Eleanor K          12 HOT-ST               2:04.93    1:43.45  
                  47.33     1:43.45 (56.12)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST              1:48.48    1:46.74  
                  50.35     1:46.74 (56.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:47.19  
                  51.96     1:47.19 (55.23)                                        
 18 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU              1:38.71    1:48.02  
                  50.08     1:48.02 (57.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:55.21    1:51.52  
 20 Minns, Lauren M           11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:51.83  
                  53.11     1:51.83 (58.72)                                        
 21 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:58.68  
                  56.13   1:58.68 (1:02.55)                                        
 22 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                   NT    1:58.87  
                  54.15   1:58.87 (1:04.72)                                        
 23 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              2:12.25    2:05.57  
                1:00.44   2:05.57 (1:05.13)                                        
 24 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               2:34.66    2:38.37  
                1:14.80   2:38.37 (1:23.57)                                        
 -- Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  54.12        DQ (1:01.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU                29.15      30.10  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                30.56      31.13  
  3 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                31.15      31.90  
  4 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY            31.17      32.08  
  5 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU                33.27      32.25  
  6 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                34.30      32.80  
  7 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                33.04      33.50  
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                34.01      33.52  
  9 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                35.45      34.86  
 10 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                33.67      34.91  
 11 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                46.86      36.57  
 12 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                38.01      37.43  
 13 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST                39.58      37.87  
 14 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 41.04      38.22  
 15 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 41.06      38.81  
 16 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY            39.48      39.82  
 17 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                41.05      40.78  
 18 Pacheco, Bella K          12 LIFE-ST                43.63      41.01  
 19 Sanwal, Avani C           12 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      41.05  
 20 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                40.06      41.40  
 21 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                38.39      41.95  
 22 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 44.24      44.51  
 23 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              47.45      45.40  
 24 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST                48.30      48.31  
 25 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          51.80      48.36  
 26 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                52.79      54.39  
 27 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              50.58      56.62  
 28 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                59.83    1:00.70  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                28.58      28.61  
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                31.53      31.39  
  3 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                33.31      31.70  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                30.88      32.20  
  5 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST                34.27      33.90  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                33.75      34.39  
  7 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                34.26      34.97  
  8 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                37.75      39.68  
B - Final
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 38.24      36.47  
 10 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                38.29      41.06  
 11 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              39.96      41.62  
 12 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              43.13      43.41  
 13 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                43.62      45.34  
 14 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                51.57      52.13  
 15 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              53.51      53.60  
 -- Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST                46.62         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                29.28      28.58  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                30.56      30.88  
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST                32.85      31.43  
  4 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                31.15      31.53  
  5 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                34.30      33.31  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                33.67      33.75  
  7 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                35.61      34.26  
  8 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST                38.13      34.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST                40.36      37.75  
 10 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 35.79      38.24  
 11 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                41.47      38.29  
 12 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                38.83      39.68  
 13 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              42.72      39.96  
 14 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              47.45      43.13  
 16 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                49.28      43.62  
 17 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST                47.37      46.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                52.79      51.57  
 19 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              50.58      53.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Johndrow, Hailey B        12 AQSA-ST              1:12.99      58.67  
 21 Stell, Nina I             11 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:05.91  
 22 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:06.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              1:03.22    1:00.66  
                  28.99     1:00.66 (31.67)                                        
  2 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              1:08.52    1:06.37  
                  31.64     1:06.37 (34.73)                                        
  3 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:11.73    1:13.78  
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:13.18    1:15.88  
                  33.30     1:15.88 (42.58)                                        
  5 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:19.54    1:16.68  
                  35.07     1:16.68 (41.61)                                        
  6 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:22.64    1:20.25  
                  37.92     1:20.25 (42.33)                                        
  7 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:23.14    1:21.89  
                  35.65     1:21.89 (46.24)                                        
  8 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:22.31    1:24.85  
                  38.82     1:24.85 (46.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:23.74    1:24.18  
                  35.78     1:24.18 (48.40)                                        
 10 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:38.41    1:35.19  
                  44.59     1:35.19 (50.60)                                        
 11 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:47.18    1:44.81  
                  47.03     1:44.81 (57.78)                                        
 12 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:50.30    1:48.87  
                  45.21   1:48.87 (1:03.66)                                        
 13 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              1:51.96    1:49.30  
                  48.19   1:49.30 (1:01.11)                                        
 14 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            2:34.35    2:27.03  
                1:00.11   2:27.03 (1:26.92)                                        
 -- Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              1:56.36         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              1:00.26    1:03.22  
                  29.76     1:03.22 (33.46)                                        
  2 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              1:03.40    1:08.52  
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)                                        
  3 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:12.94    1:11.73  
                  32.99     1:11.73 (38.74)                                        
  4 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:13.87    1:13.18  
                  32.97     1:13.18 (40.21)                                        
  5 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              1:22.40    1:15.76  
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)                                        
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:18.38    1:19.54  
                  35.99     1:19.54 (43.55)                                        
  7 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:29.33    1:22.31  
                  38.24     1:22.31 (44.07)                                        
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:30.51    1:22.64  
                  39.26     1:22.64 (43.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:55.53    1:23.14  
                  37.99     1:23.14 (45.15)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:29.98    1:23.74  
                  36.07     1:23.74 (47.67)                                        
 11 Oyler, Gabrielle A        11 HEAT-ST              1:26.90    1:26.72  
                  39.32     1:26.72 (47.40)                                        
 12 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:40.99    1:38.41  
                  45.61     1:38.41 (52.80)                                        
 13 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:48.07    1:47.18  
                  48.21     1:47.18 (58.97)                                        
 14 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:54.25    1:50.30  
                  47.31   1:50.30 (1:02.99)                                        
 15 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              1:52.72    1:51.96  
                  48.46   1:51.96 (1:03.50)                                        
 16 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              2:06.17    1:56.36  
                  57.42     1:56.36 (58.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            2:13.43    2:34.35  
                1:04.73   2:34.35 (1:29.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              1:11.54    1:10.61  
                  32.45     1:10.61 (38.16)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:10.61    1:11.95  
                  31.69     1:11.95 (40.26)                                        
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:13.74    1:13.53  
                  34.04     1:13.53 (39.49)                                        
  4 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:17.83    1:14.99  
                  33.98     1:14.99 (41.01)                                        
  5 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:16.84    1:15.97  
  6 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:17.41    1:16.09  
                  36.26     1:16.09 (39.83)                                        
  7 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          1:20.86    1:17.96  
                  37.30     1:17.96 (40.66)                                        
 -- Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              1:12.78         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:21.82    1:20.53  
                  37.99     1:20.53 (42.54)                                        
 10 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:26.07    1:25.25  
                  40.77     1:25.25 (44.48)                                        
 11 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST              1:26.89    1:26.62  
                  38.11     1:26.62 (48.51)                                        
 12 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:22.06    1:26.97  
                  41.10     1:26.97 (45.87)                                        
 13 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:26.68    1:28.34  
                  41.73     1:28.34 (46.61)                                        
 14 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:26.21    1:30.35  
                  42.09     1:30.35 (48.26)                                        
 15 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:25.40    1:31.51  
                  45.08     1:31.51 (46.43)                                        
 -- Van Epps, Katie B         12 HOT-ST               1:22.08         DQ  
                  39.92          DQ (46.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:09.62    1:10.61  
                  31.22     1:10.61 (39.39)                                        
  2 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              1:11.10    1:11.54  
                  32.61     1:11.54 (38.93)                                        
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              1:16.13    1:12.78  
                  34.36     1:12.78 (38.42)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:14.65    1:13.74  
                  34.83     1:13.74 (38.91)                                        
  5 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:16.07    1:16.84  
  6 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:26.62    1:17.41  
                  35.78     1:17.41 (41.63)                                        
  7 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST              1:18.05    1:17.83  
                  35.09     1:17.83 (42.74)                                        
  8 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          1:21.86    1:20.86  
                  38.22     1:20.86 (42.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:37.04    1:21.82  
                  36.60     1:21.82 (45.22)                                        
 10 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:25.73    1:22.06  
                  36.89     1:22.06 (45.17)                                        
 11 Van Epps, Katie B         12 HOT-ST               1:26.49    1:22.08  
                  37.35     1:22.08 (44.73)                                        
 12 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:31.13    1:25.40  
                  40.16     1:25.40 (45.24)                                        
 13 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:29.38    1:26.07  
                  41.79     1:26.07 (44.28)                                        
 14 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:28.75    1:26.21  
                  39.42     1:26.21 (46.79)                                        
 15 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:27.22    1:26.68  
                  40.32     1:26.68 (46.36)                                        
 16 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 SASA-ST              1:24.43    1:26.89  
                  38.47     1:26.89 (48.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks, Annika F          11 VTAC-ST              1:29.62    1:27.87  
                  39.21     1:27.87 (48.66)                                        
 18 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:35.61    1:29.37  
                  41.61     1:29.37 (47.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:28.32    1:30.26  
                  43.20     1:30.26 (47.06)                                        
 20 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:23.97    1:30.27  
                  40.49     1:30.27 (49.78)                                        
 21 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            1:36.45    1:34.27  
                  43.76     1:34.27 (50.51)                                        
 22 Burns, Eleanor K          12 HOT-ST               1:29.60    1:35.56  
 23 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU              1:34.76    1:35.72  
                  48.95     1:35.72 (46.77)                                        
 24 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:44.32    1:37.02  
                  47.50     1:37.02 (49.52)                                        
 25 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST              1:40.53    1:37.05  
                  46.03     1:37.05 (51.02)                                        
 26 Mucker, Audrey M          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:39.94  
 27 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              1:45.79    1:42.11  
                  50.20     1:42.11 (51.91)                                        
 28 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:42.18  
                  49.27     1:42.18 (52.91)                                        
 29 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST              2:01.15    1:43.27  
                  49.25     1:43.27 (54.02)                                        
 30 Young, Sydney H           11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:43.89  
                  48.09     1:43.89 (55.80)                                        
 31 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              1:44.37    1:44.43  
                  51.39     1:44.43 (53.04)                                        
 32 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 WWAC-ST                   NT    1:46.95  
                  48.35     1:46.95 (58.60)                                        
 33 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              1:47.36    1:47.54  
                  53.10     1:47.54 (54.44)                                        
 34 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            1:51.87    1:50.69  
                  48.26   1:50.69 (1:02.43)                                        
 35 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              1:56.08    1:54.39  
                  57.68     1:54.39 (56.71)                                        
 36 Ables, Alyssa M           12 HOT-ST               2:28.77    2:00.18  
                  57.60   2:00.18 (1:02.58)                                        
 37 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               2:15.87    2:02.29  
                  57.32   2:02.29 (1:04.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:21.67    2:14.87  
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:44.48 (39.83)     2:14.87 (30.39)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:21.96    2:17.55  
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)     1:46.21 (41.35)     2:17.55 (31.34)
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              2:26.03    2:23.11  
                  32.16     1:08.97 (36.81)     1:51.71 (42.74)     2:23.11 (31.40)
  4 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              2:29.16    2:25.02  
                  31.22     1:09.22 (38.00)     1:50.99 (41.77)     2:25.02 (34.03)
  5 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          2:38.54    2:27.64  
                  31.39     1:08.19 (36.80)     1:51.58 (43.39)     2:27.64 (36.06)
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              2:38.14    2:33.59  
                  34.52     1:12.46 (37.94)   2:33.50 (1:21.04)      2:33.59 (0.09)
  7 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              2:36.09    2:36.71  
                  36.98     1:15.09 (38.11)     2:01.47 (46.38)     2:36.71 (35.24)
  8 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              2:40.06    2:37.00  
                  34.31     1:13.49 (39.18)     2:02.09 (48.60)     2:37.00 (34.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:17.13    2:21.67  
                  30.88     1:09.09 (38.21)     1:51.53 (42.44)     2:21.67 (30.14)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:21.10    2:21.96  
                  30.49     1:07.37 (36.88)     1:49.42 (42.05)     2:21.96 (32.54)
  3 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              2:27.81    2:26.03  
                  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)     1:53.76 (43.43)     2:26.03 (32.27)
  4 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              2:18.32    2:29.16  
                  31.77     1:10.70 (38.93)     1:54.54 (43.84)     2:29.16 (34.62)
  5 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              2:38.38    2:36.09  
                  36.38     1:15.67 (39.29)     2:01.75 (46.08)     2:36.09 (34.34)
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              2:40.09    2:38.14  
                1:15.98     2:02.67 (46.69)     2:38.06 (35.39)      2:38.14 (0.08)
  7 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          2:37.02    2:38.54  
                  36.28     1:17.26 (40.98)     2:02.60 (45.34)     2:38.54 (35.94)
  8 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              2:43.62    2:40.06  
                  33.69     1:12.92 (39.23)     2:03.67 (50.75)     2:40.06 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:51.10    2:46.37  
                  37.38     1:20.22 (42.84)     2:10.02 (49.80)     2:46.37 (36.35)
 10 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               3:14.34    2:48.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:09.12    3:00.57  
 12 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:07.99    3:01.20  
 13 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              3:00.99    3:06.55  
                  39.76     1:25.38 (45.62)   2:25.81 (1:00.43)     3:06.55 (40.74)
 14 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              3:13.23    3:11.69  
 15 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              3:35.99    3:17.74  
                  45.74     1:33.95 (48.21)   2:34.35 (1:00.40)     3:17.74 (43.39)
 16 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            3:26.62    3:19.88  
                  43.65     1:36.13 (52.48)   2:40.00 (1:03.87)     3:19.88 (39.88)
 17 Robles, Nina N            11 CATS-GU              3:18.85    3:22.04  
                  47.61     1:39.26 (51.65)     2:36.59 (57.33)     3:22.04 (45.45)
 18 Lambaria, Adriana P       12 SASA-ST              3:48.11    3:44.22  
                  55.11     1:46.83 (51.72)   2:53.55 (1:06.72)     3:44.22 (50.67)
 19 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    4:07.11  
                1:00.27   2:01.61 (1:01.34)   3:10.50 (1:08.89)     4:07.11 (56.61)
 20 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    4:31.46  
                1:04.82   2:10.28 (1:05.46)   3:28.12 (1:17.84)   4:31.46 (1:03.34)
 -- Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               3:48.77         DQ  
                1:09.21     2:02.85 (53.64)   3:22.70 (1:19.85)          DQ (52.14)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              4:47.90    4:47.45  
                  30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)     1:41.55 (38.04)     2:19.57 (38.02)
        3:01.13 (41.56)     3:44.06 (42.93)     4:15.92 (31.86)     4:47.45 (31.53)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:02.69    4:54.31  
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)     1:45.24 (37.98)     2:21.94 (36.70)
        3:04.12 (42.18)     3:46.58 (42.46)     4:21.41 (34.83)     4:54.31 (32.90)
  3 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              4:56.47    4:59.86  
                  32.02     1:09.00 (36.98)     1:47.84 (38.84)     2:25.64 (37.80)
        3:07.26 (41.62)     3:50.40 (43.14)     4:25.74 (35.34)     4:59.86 (34.12)
  4 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              5:39.14    5:42.23  
                  34.79   2:03.76 (1:28.97)     2:48.48 (44.72)     3:36.43 (47.95)
        4:24.96 (48.53)     5:03.52 (38.56)     5:43.82 (40.30)         5:42.23 ( )
  5 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              6:05.39    5:55.61  
                  39.60   2:54.82 (2:15.22)     3:45.14 (50.32)     4:38.29 (53.15)
        5:19.19 (40.90)                             5:55.61 ( )         5:55.61 ( )
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:21.75    2:18.33  
                  32.73     1:07.69 (34.96)     1:43.89 (36.20)     2:18.33 (34.44)
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              2:23.46    2:20.29  
                  34.44     1:09.80 (35.36)     1:45.29 (35.49)     2:20.29 (35.00)
  3 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              2:31.26    2:33.82  
                  37.02     1:15.75 (38.73)     1:55.20 (39.45)     2:33.82 (38.62)
  4 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              2:40.05    2:37.82  
                  37.52     1:16.70 (39.18)     1:57.38 (40.68)     2:37.82 (40.44)
  5 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:38.60    2:43.21  
                  37.16     1:18.37 (41.21)     2:01.61 (43.24)     2:43.21 (41.60)
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:53.72    2:47.90  
                  39.87     1:23.17 (43.30)     2:07.09 (43.92)     2:47.90 (40.81)
  7 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              2:58.16    2:51.96  
                  42.78     1:27.28 (44.50)     2:11.07 (43.79)     2:51.96 (40.89)
  8 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:53.91    2:52.42  
                  40.52     1:24.65 (44.13)     2:09.73 (45.08)     2:52.42 (42.69)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:23.11    2:21.75  
                  33.35     1:09.46 (36.11)     1:46.26 (36.80)     2:21.75 (35.49)
  2 Gibbs, Kinley E           12 CATS-GU              2:31.61    2:23.46  
                  34.94     1:11.07 (36.13)     1:47.60 (36.53)     2:23.46 (35.86)
  3 Nance, Maebree N          11 CATS-GU              2:30.11    2:31.26  
                  36.99     1:15.31 (38.32)     1:53.88 (38.57)     2:31.26 (37.38)
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:47.76    2:38.60  
                  37.20     1:16.81 (39.61)     1:58.67 (41.86)     2:38.60 (39.93)
  5 Kullos, Katie N           12 CATS-GU              2:43.17    2:40.05  
                  37.25     1:17.38 (40.13)     1:58.99 (41.61)     2:40.05 (41.06)
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:53.72  
                  41.79     1:24.98 (43.19)     2:09.19 (44.21)     2:53.72 (44.53)
  7 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:57.10    2:53.91  
                  42.16   2:13.83 (1:31.67)     2:53.85 (40.02)      2:53.91 (0.06)
  8 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              3:16.08    2:58.16  
                  41.26     1:27.90 (46.64)     2:13.58 (45.68)     2:58.16 (44.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               3:12.07    3:00.86  
                  43.43     1:30.33 (46.90)     2:17.72 (47.39)     3:00.86 (43.14)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:36.78    2:34.57  
                  36.26     1:15.86 (39.60)     1:55.77 (39.91)     2:34.57 (38.80)
  2 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              2:44.17    2:35.80  
                  36.75     1:15.96 (39.21)     1:55.79 (39.83)     2:35.80 (40.01)
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:45.18    2:40.39  
                  36.31     1:17.28 (40.97)     1:59.21 (41.93)     2:40.39 (41.18)
  4 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          2:54.02    2:50.72  
                  39.37     1:21.36 (41.99)     2:06.43 (45.07)     2:50.72 (44.29)
  5 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              2:54.32    3:01.45  
                  39.14     1:25.51 (46.37)     2:13.65 (48.14)     3:01.45 (47.80)
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:07.12    3:04.64  
                  42.56     1:30.14 (47.58)     2:17.48 (47.34)     3:04.64 (47.16)
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:09.63    3:06.26  
                  41.03     1:28.35 (47.32)     2:19.16 (50.81)     3:06.26 (47.10)
  8 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          3:12.88    3:06.61  
                  41.81     1:30.16 (48.35)     2:19.40 (49.24)     3:06.61 (47.21)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:36.10    2:36.78  
                  36.53     1:17.74 (41.21)     1:57.82 (40.08)     2:36.78 (38.96)
  2 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              2:46.67    2:44.17  
                  37.27     1:19.57 (42.30)     2:01.40 (41.83)     2:44.17 (42.77)
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:49.34    2:45.18  
                  37.52     1:19.82 (42.30)     2:02.81 (42.99)     2:45.18 (42.37)
  4 Yost, Payton A            12 CC Waves-WY          2:42.05    2:54.02  
                  38.88     1:23.90 (45.02)     2:09.71 (45.81)     2:54.02 (44.31)
  5 Payton, Lillian K         12 SASA-ST              2:52.45    2:54.32  
                  40.05     1:24.06 (44.01)     2:09.36 (45.30)     2:54.32 (44.96)
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:07.12  
                  43.73     1:31.68 (47.95)     2:19.77 (48.09)     3:07.12 (47.35)
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:19.16    3:09.63  
                  42.36     1:32.57 (50.21)     2:22.79 (50.22)     3:09.63 (46.84)
  8 Yost, Avynn V             11 CC Waves-WY          3:14.69    3:12.88  
                  44.15     1:35.34 (51.19)     2:24.58 (49.24)     3:12.88 (48.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              3:11.70    3:14.96  
                  43.34     1:35.37 (52.03)     2:26.38 (51.01)     3:14.96 (48.58)
 10 Ellis, Brooklynn K        10 CATS-GU              3:19.78    3:15.66  
                  45.59     1:34.52 (48.93)     2:25.92 (51.40)     3:15.66 (49.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST              3:30.99    3:17.79  
                  42.90     1:34.49 (51.59)     2:26.46 (51.97)     3:17.79 (51.33)
 12 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              3:12.99    3:21.42  
                  46.63     1:37.80 (51.17)     2:32.50 (54.70)     3:21.42 (48.92)
 13 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              3:31.79    3:26.89  
                  46.52     1:39.61 (53.09)     2:34.73 (55.12)     3:26.89 (52.16)
 14 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:23.18    3:29.34  
                  48.06     1:42.39 (54.33)     2:37.77 (55.38)     3:29.34 (51.57)
 15 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST              3:35.27    3:32.73  
                  47.21     1:41.68 (54.47)     2:38.45 (56.77)     3:32.73 (54.28)
 16 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              3:39.22    3:36.01  
                  50.59     1:46.05 (55.46)     2:42.70 (56.65)     3:36.01 (53.31)
 17 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              3:55.85    3:39.30  
                  49.95     1:46.08 (56.13)     2:44.55 (58.47)     3:39.30 (54.75)
 18 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              3:45.99    3:46.19  
                  52.11     1:49.43 (57.32)     2:48.37 (58.94)     3:46.19 (57.82)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:09.98    2:08.52  
                  29.37     1:02.31 (32.94)     1:35.87 (33.56)     2:08.52 (32.65)
  2 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              2:31.44    2:21.90  
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:43.64 (37.25)     2:21.90 (38.26)
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:27.73    2:23.37  
                  30.95     1:07.36 (36.41)     1:45.69 (38.33)     2:23.37 (37.68)
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          12 CATS-GU              2:11.58    2:09.98  
                  29.83     1:03.14 (33.31)     1:36.84 (33.70)     2:09.98 (33.14)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:24.24    2:27.73  
                  32.49     1:09.65 (37.16)     1:49.38 (39.73)     2:27.73 (38.35)
  3 Jones, Jordan T           11 CATS-GU              2:26.84    2:31.44  
                  31.89     1:10.83 (38.94)     1:51.10 (40.27)     2:31.44 (40.34)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                25.92      25.00  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                25.07      25.02  
  3 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                26.13      26.20  
  4 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                26.46      26.36  
  5 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST                 26.63      26.43  
  6 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                27.40      27.04  
  7 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                27.02      27.33  
  8 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST                27.66      27.84  
B - Final
  9 Young, Maia G             15 SASA-ST                28.08      27.02  
 10 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                 28.64      28.15  
 11 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST                28.49      28.42  
 12 Koehne, Lauren E          15 VTAC-ST                28.67      28.55  
 13 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST                28.87      28.60  
 14 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST                 28.83      29.13  
 15 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST                 28.90      29.15  
 -- Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST                 28.70         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                24.67      25.45  
  2 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                26.12      26.10  
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                26.15      26.21  
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU                27.54      26.33  
  5 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                26.09      26.55  
  6 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST                 26.28      26.63  
  7 Black, Remington T        15 SASA-ST                26.70      26.72  
  8 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                26.51      26.83  
  9 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                27.04      26.86  
 10 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST                27.77      27.83  
 11 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST                28.83      28.61  
 12 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU                28.04      29.77  
 13 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU                31.01      30.27  
 14 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST          30.00      30.41  
 15 Roberts, Katelyn G        13 LCA-ST                 31.75      30.80  
 16 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST                34.10      30.90  
 17 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST                 29.26      31.20  
 18 Luna-Howell, Mason M      18 LCA-ST                 31.90      31.49  
 19 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      31.77  
 20 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST                31.37      32.08  
 21 Hoskins, Rylie G          13 AQSA-ST                36.66      34.34  
 22 Adams, Faith E            14 SASA-ST                34.71      34.43  
 23 Gomez, Sarah M            15 UN-ST                  35.60      35.01  
 24 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        16 SASA-ST                36.65      35.48  
 25 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST                34.70      35.61  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                24.96      25.07  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                24.84      25.92  
  3 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                25.75      26.12  
  4 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                26.12      26.13  
  5 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                26.09      26.46  
  6 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST                 26.91      26.63  
  7 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                27.04      27.02  
  8 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                26.51      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST                37.46      27.66  
 10 Young, Maia G             15 SASA-ST                26.92      28.08  
 11 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST                28.65      28.49  
 12 Dutton, Kate E            16 AQSA-ST                28.79      28.59  
 13 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                 28.52      28.64  
 14 Koehne, Lauren E          15 VTAC-ST                29.20      28.67  
 15 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST                 31.10      28.70  
 16 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST                 27.78      28.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST                29.16      28.87  
 18 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST                 28.74      28.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST                 29.76      29.03  
 20 Vera, Adia K              15 HSC-ST                 29.56      29.22  
 21 Parrish, Rachel J         14 CCSS-ST                29.99      29.51  
 22 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST                29.79      29.63  
 23 Oyler, Katriel N          13 HEAT-ST                29.41      30.11  
 24 Holt, Alyssa E            14 LCA-ST                 31.71      30.22  
 25 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST                30.42      30.23  
 26 Choung, Chloe H           13 HEAT-ST                30.35      30.28  
 27 Koch, Libby L             17 AQSA-ST                32.72      30.94  
 28 DeBoer, Katelyn M         17 HSC-ST                 32.15      31.28  
 29 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST                30.50      31.67  
 30 Ward, Makena P            15 HSC-ST                 30.75      31.70  
 31 Schwartz, Mia B           13 CCSS-ST                35.14      32.60  
 32 Jordan, Rylee C           14 AQSA-ST                34.73      33.39  
 33 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST                36.51      34.66  
 34 Propes, Kaitlin T         13 LCA-ST                 32.62      34.79  
 35 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST              35.79      37.75  
 36 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST                42.80      39.89  
 -- Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                28.55         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                55.45      53.42  
                  26.04       53.42 (27.38)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                56.30      53.59  
                  26.02       53.59 (27.57)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                58.33      56.28  
                  27.15       56.28 (29.13)                                        
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU                56.89      56.51  
                  27.35       56.51 (29.16)                                        
  5 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                57.97      57.14  
                  26.91       57.14 (30.23)                                        
  6 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                57.90      57.60  
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
  7 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST                56.50      57.86  
                  27.80       57.86 (30.06)                                        
  8 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU                57.72      58.60  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                58.52      56.96  
                  27.04       56.96 (29.92)                                        
 10 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                58.37      57.24  
                  27.98       57.24 (29.26)                                        
 11 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST                 58.74      58.45  
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)                                        
 12 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST                59.52      59.42  
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)                                        
 13 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                58.35    1:00.26  
                  28.21     1:00.26 (32.05)                                        
 14 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:00.41    1:00.57  
                  29.30     1:00.57 (31.27)                                        
 15 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:00.20    1:00.63  
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)                                        
 16 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:00.77    1:00.69  
                  29.60     1:00.69 (31.09)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                53.83      55.45  
                  26.89       55.45 (28.56)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                53.79      56.30  
                  26.78       56.30 (29.52)                                        
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST                58.80      56.50  
                  27.43       56.50 (29.07)                                        
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU                56.83      56.89  
                  27.76       56.89 (29.13)                                        
  5 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU                55.40      57.72  
                  28.04       57.72 (29.68)                                        
  6 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                56.51      57.90  
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)                                        
  7 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                55.30      57.97  
                  27.20       57.97 (30.77)                                        
  8 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                57.12      58.33  
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                58.91      58.35  
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)                                        
 10 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                57.29      58.37  
                  28.37       58.37 (30.00)                                        
 11 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                56.44      58.52  
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)                                        
 12 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST                 57.59      58.74  
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)                                        
 13 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST                57.99      59.52  
                  28.59       59.52 (30.93)                                        
 14 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:00.75    1:00.20  
                  29.04     1:00.20 (31.16)                                        
 14 Croley, Olivia J          17 SASA-ST                54.52    1:00.20  
                  28.58     1:00.20 (31.62)                                        
 16 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:00.54    1:00.41  
                  29.19     1:00.41 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:02.64    1:00.77  
                  28.79     1:00.77 (31.98)                                        
 18 Young, Maia G             15 SASA-ST                59.02    1:00.97  
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST              1:02.73    1:01.43  
                  28.82     1:01.43 (32.61)                                        
 20 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              1:02.91    1:01.88  
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)                                        
 21 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:02.30    1:01.98  
                  29.71     1:01.98 (32.27)                                        
 22 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               1:02.98    1:02.11  
                  30.09     1:02.11 (32.02)                                        
 23 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                58.34    1:02.14  
                  29.14     1:02.14 (33.00)                                        
 24 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:02.82    1:03.38  
                  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)                                        
 25 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               1:03.99    1:04.04  
                  30.59     1:04.04 (33.45)                                        
 26 Vera, Adia K              15 HSC-ST               1:05.03    1:04.71  
                  30.91     1:04.71 (33.80)                                        
 27 Koehne, Lauren E          15 VTAC-ST              1:07.27    1:05.01  
                  30.61     1:05.01 (34.40)                                        
 28 Secor, Brooke B           17 AQSA-ST              1:05.77    1:05.05  
                  30.60     1:05.05 (34.45)                                        
 29 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU              1:09.17    1:05.55  
                  31.35     1:05.55 (34.20)                                        
 30 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              1:04.15    1:05.72  
                  31.46     1:05.72 (34.26)                                        
 31 Choung, Chloe H           13 HEAT-ST              1:06.38    1:05.76  
                  31.43     1:05.76 (34.33)                                        
 32 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              1:04.31    1:06.51  
                  31.79     1:06.51 (34.72)                                        
 33 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:13.64    1:06.98  
                  32.10     1:06.98 (34.88)                                        
 34 Luna-Howell, Mason M      18 LCA-ST               1:07.24    1:07.46  
                  32.39     1:07.46 (35.07)                                        
 35 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              1:05.81    1:07.63  
                  32.49     1:07.63 (35.14)                                        
 36 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:04.80    1:07.93  
                  32.96     1:07.93 (34.97)                                        
 37 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST               1:08.84    1:08.01  
                  32.85     1:08.01 (35.16)                                        
 38 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:06.44    1:08.39  
                  32.26     1:08.39 (36.13)                                        
 39 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              1:08.99    1:08.40  
                  32.76     1:08.40 (35.64)                                        
 40 Roberts, Katelyn G        13 LCA-ST               1:13.16    1:09.51  
                  33.23     1:09.51 (36.28)                                        
 41 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:08.99    1:11.28  
                  33.23     1:11.28 (38.05)                                        
 42 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              1:11.48    1:11.94  
                  33.50     1:11.94 (38.44)                                        
 43 DeBoer, Katelyn M         17 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:12.61  
                  33.94     1:12.61 (38.67)                                        
 44 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              1:12.87    1:13.34  
                  35.77     1:13.34 (37.57)                                        
 45 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:13.85  
                  35.04     1:13.85 (38.81)                                        
 46 McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST            1:27.11    1:14.46  
                  35.92     1:14.46 (38.54)                                        
 47 Adams, Faith E            14 SASA-ST              1:17.93    1:14.80  
                  35.34     1:14.80 (39.46)                                        
 48 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              1:15.75    1:18.51  
                  38.20     1:18.51 (40.31)                                        
 48 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:17.12    1:18.51  
                  36.55     1:18.51 (41.96)                                        
 50 Propes, Kaitlin T         13 LCA-ST               1:15.81    1:19.26  
                  37.56     1:19.26 (41.70)                                        
 51 Greco, Penelope A         13 VTAC-ST              1:32.02    1:26.06  
                  41.96     1:26.06 (44.10)                                        
 52 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:32.82    1:34.57  
                  43.51     1:34.57 (51.06)                                        
 53 White, Eliaan R           14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:50.60  
                  50.57   1:50.60 (1:00.03)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:02.44    1:59.20  
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)     1:29.40 (31.00)     1:59.20 (29.80)
  2 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              2:03.61    1:59.33  
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)     1:29.55 (30.81)     1:59.33 (29.78)
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:02.81    2:01.63  
                  28.32       58.92 (30.60)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:01.63 (31.29)
  4 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              2:08.50    2:06.92  
                  29.28     1:01.73 (32.45)     1:34.76 (33.03)     2:06.92 (32.16)
  5 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              2:10.25    2:07.27  
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)     1:34.64 (33.76)     2:07.27 (32.63)
  6 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:11.31    2:09.14  
                  29.76     1:01.97 (32.21)     1:35.63 (33.66)     2:09.14 (33.51)
  7 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               2:09.37    2:09.47  
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)     1:36.29 (34.99)     2:09.47 (33.18)
  8 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:14.72    2:11.37  
                  29.58     1:03.05 (33.47)     1:37.73 (34.68)     2:11.37 (33.64)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:01.14    2:02.44  
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:30.88 (31.98)     2:02.44 (31.56)
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:08.55    2:02.81  
                  28.75       59.64 (30.89)     1:31.62 (31.98)     2:02.81 (31.19)
  3 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              1:57.67    2:03.61  
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)     1:31.99 (31.89)     2:03.61 (31.62)
  4 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              2:07.97    2:08.50  
                  29.44     1:01.61 (32.17)     1:35.12 (33.51)     2:08.50 (33.38)
  5 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               2:07.40    2:09.37  
                  27.80     1:00.17 (32.37)     1:34.99 (34.82)     2:09.37 (34.38)
  6 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              2:11.01    2:10.25  
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:35.07 (34.51)     2:10.25 (35.18)
  7 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:09.32    2:11.31  
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)     1:36.40 (34.37)     2:11.31 (34.91)
  8 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:10.96    2:14.72  
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:38.90 (35.17)     2:14.72 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:14.21    2:14.82  
                  30.17     1:05.07 (34.90)     1:41.25 (36.18)     2:14.82 (33.57)
 10 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST              2:19.07    2:15.98  
                  31.87     1:06.87 (35.00)     1:42.07 (35.20)     2:15.98 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               2:17.44    2:16.27  
                  31.42     1:06.02 (34.60)     1:41.68 (35.66)     2:16.27 (34.59)
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:18.76    2:17.50  
                  31.00     1:06.05 (35.05)     1:42.31 (36.26)     2:17.50 (35.19)
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              2:24.30    2:17.74  
                  30.61     1:05.21 (34.60)     1:39.29 (34.08)     2:17.74 (38.45)
 14 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              2:22.66    2:19.54  
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:43.50 (37.57)     2:19.54 (36.04)
 15 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              2:18.39    2:19.99  
                  31.32     1:06.92 (35.60)     1:43.97 (37.05)     2:19.99 (36.02)
 16 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:16.65    2:20.76  
                  31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)     1:41.27 (35.86)     2:20.76 (39.49)
 17 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              2:16.99    2:20.90  
                  30.78     1:06.43 (35.65)     1:43.75 (37.32)     2:20.90 (37.15)
 18 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               2:21.13    2:22.43  
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)     1:46.49 (37.56)     2:22.43 (35.94)
 19 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               2:20.31    2:23.07  
                2:23.33         2:23.07 ( )                                        
 20 Vera, Adia K              15 HSC-ST               2:23.13    2:23.48  
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)     1:45.34 (37.79)     2:23.48 (38.14)
 21 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               2:27.73    2:23.66  
                  32.42     1:09.43 (37.01)     1:47.70 (38.27)     2:23.66 (35.96)
 22 Secor, Brooke B           17 AQSA-ST              2:21.94    2:23.96  
                  32.82     1:09.79 (36.97)     1:47.54 (37.75)     2:23.96 (36.42)
 23 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               2:25.21    2:23.98  
                  31.86     1:08.97 (37.11)     1:47.44 (38.47)     2:23.98 (36.54)
 24 Choung, Chloe H           13 HEAT-ST              2:31.63    2:25.45  
                  33.80     1:10.45 (36.65)     1:47.93 (37.48)     2:25.45 (37.52)
 25 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              2:12.17    2:26.11  
                  31.90     1:08.28 (36.38)     1:47.18 (38.90)     2:26.11 (38.93)
 26 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST               2:36.07    2:26.90  
                  34.27     1:10.83 (36.56)   2:26.98 (1:16.15)         2:26.90 ( )
 27 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              2:28.72    2:27.78  
                  33.77     1:11.22 (37.45)     1:50.40 (39.18)     2:27.78 (37.38)
 28 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              2:30.26    2:27.79  
                  34.46     1:11.93 (37.47)     1:51.45 (39.52)     2:27.79 (36.34)
 29 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              2:28.14    2:28.90  
                  32.96     1:10.56 (37.60)     1:50.52 (39.96)     2:28.90 (38.38)
 30 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               2:30.34    2:29.05  
                  33.71     1:12.54 (38.83)     1:52.64 (40.10)     2:29.05 (36.41)
 31 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU              2:30.84    2:31.86  
                  32.98     1:11.45 (38.47)     1:51.89 (40.44)     2:31.86 (39.97)
 32 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              2:32.65    2:36.26  
                  34.18     1:13.11 (38.93)     1:54.83 (41.72)     2:36.26 (41.43)
 33 DeBoer, Katelyn M         17 HSC-ST               2:37.05    2:38.20  
                  36.09     1:16.28 (40.19)     1:58.13 (41.85)     2:38.20 (40.07)
 34 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    2:40.69  
                  34.05     1:15.12 (41.07)     1:58.49 (43.37)     2:40.69 (42.20)
 35 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              2:42.82    2:43.30  
                  37.99     1:20.24 (42.25)     2:03.29 (43.05)     2:43.30 (40.01)
 36 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               2:33.16    2:45.34  
                  32.40   2:45.34 (2:12.94)                                        
 37 McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST            3:11.22    2:48.76  
                  35.83     1:19.94 (44.11)     2:06.03 (46.09)     2:48.76 (42.73)
 38 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              3:01.47    2:50.63  
                  40.31     1:24.57 (44.26)     2:09.45 (44.88)     2:50.63 (41.18)
 39 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              3:32.41    3:31.86  
                  44.25     1:39.26 (55.01)     2:36.34 (57.08)     3:31.86 (55.52)
 -- Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            2:54.99         DQ  
                  38.82     1:23.70 (44.88)     2:10.90 (47.20)          DQ (44.46)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              5:18.45    5:11.26  
  2 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              5:18.45    5:32.41  
  3 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               5:45.97    5:40.68  
  4 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              5:56.55    6:00.99  
  5 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               6:01.31    6:04.58  
  6 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               6:17.57    6:13.84  
  7 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              6:33.29    6:31.43  
 -- Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               6:28.59         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              5:10.82    5:08.74  
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)     1:30.30 (31.38)     2:01.81 (31.51)
        2:33.16 (31.35)     3:04.65 (31.49)     3:36.19 (31.54)     4:08.14 (31.95)
        4:39.40 (31.26)     5:08.74 (29.34)                                        
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              5:12.17    5:18.45  
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:31.21 (32.12)     2:03.87 (32.66)
        2:36.69 (32.82)     3:09.05 (32.36)     3:41.68 (32.63)     4:14.57 (32.89)
        4:47.12 (32.55)     5:18.45 (31.33)                                        
  2 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              5:09.39    5:18.45  
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)     1:33.08 (32.26)     2:05.59 (32.51)
        2:37.78 (32.19)     3:10.39 (32.61)     3:42.66 (32.27)     4:15.02 (32.36)
        4:47.38 (32.36)     5:18.45 (31.07)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               5:36.81    5:45.97  
                  29.96     1:02.85 (32.89)     1:37.17 (34.32)     2:12.28 (35.11)
        2:48.59 (36.31)     3:24.40 (35.81)     4:01.09 (36.69)     4:36.17 (35.08)
        5:11.51 (35.34)     5:45.97 (34.46)                                        
  5 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              6:01.53    5:56.55  
                  30.74     1:05.92 (35.18)     1:41.94 (36.02)     2:18.70 (36.76)
        2:55.43 (36.73)     3:32.21 (36.78)     4:09.69 (37.48)     4:46.27 (36.58)
        5:22.40 (36.13)     5:56.55 (34.15)                                        
  6 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               6:12.56    6:01.31  
                  31.25     1:06.99 (35.74)     1:44.45 (37.46)     2:21.81 (37.36)
        2:58.76 (36.95)     3:35.83 (37.07)     4:13.20 (37.37)     4:49.89 (36.69)
        5:26.79 (36.90)     6:01.31 (34.52)                                        
  7 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               6:25.03    6:17.57  
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)     1:48.07 (37.69)     2:26.35 (38.28)
        3:04.54 (38.19)     3:43.63 (39.09)     4:22.65 (39.02)     5:01.64 (38.99)
        5:40.47 (38.83)     6:17.57 (37.10)                                        
  8 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               6:34.00    6:28.59  
                  33.51     1:11.81 (38.30)     1:51.38 (39.57)     2:31.41 (40.03)
        3:11.87 (40.46)     3:51.68 (39.81)     4:31.72 (40.04)     5:11.44 (39.72)
        5:50.53 (39.09)     6:28.59 (38.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holt, Alyssa E            14 LCA-ST               6:59.99    6:32.08  
                  35.13     1:15.06 (39.93)     1:55.07 (40.01)     2:35.21 (40.14)
        3:15.40 (40.19)     3:55.89 (40.49)     4:36.19 (40.30)     5:16.18 (39.99)
        5:56.09 (39.91)     6:32.08 (35.99)                                        
 10 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               7:30.99    6:32.39  
                  33.95     1:13.04 (39.09)     1:54.10 (41.06)     2:34.00 (39.90)
        3:13.80 (39.80)     3:54.28 (40.48)     4:34.07 (39.79)   5:54.29 (1:20.22)
        6:32.27 (37.98)      6:32.39 (0.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              6:40.81    6:33.29  
                  31.47     1:08.00 (36.53)     1:47.06 (39.06)     2:27.93 (40.87)
        3:08.91 (40.98)     3:50.17 (41.26)     4:31.87 (41.70)     5:13.22 (41.35)
        5:54.88 (41.66)     6:33.29 (38.41)                                        
 12 Dibrell, Lundon B         16 HSC-ST               6:45.94    6:37.47  
                  34.57     1:13.10 (38.53)     1:53.51 (40.41)     2:33.86 (40.35)
        3:15.38 (41.52)     3:56.96 (41.58)     4:37.91 (40.95)   5:59.39 (1:21.48)
        6:37.60 (38.21)         6:37.47 ( )                                        
 13 Choung, Chloe H           13 HEAT-ST                   NT    6:38.35  
                  35.22     1:14.38 (39.16)     1:55.61 (41.23)     2:36.87 (41.26)
        3:17.57 (40.70)     3:57.96 (40.39)     4:38.56 (40.60)     5:19.11 (40.55)
        5:59.75 (40.64)     6:38.35 (38.60)                                        
 14 Vera, Adia K              15 HSC-ST               6:35.99    6:42.27  
                  33.70     1:12.26 (38.56)     1:51.66 (39.40)     2:31.96 (40.30)
        3:13.24 (41.28)     3:56.00 (42.76)     4:38.12 (42.12)     5:21.05 (42.93)
        6:03.33 (42.28)     6:42.27 (38.94)                                        
 15 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU              6:33.01    6:45.77  
 16 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               6:49.66    7:14.44  
                  34.73     1:13.72 (38.99)     1:56.36 (42.64)     2:39.72 (43.36)
        3:24.55 (44.83)     4:10.97 (46.42)   5:44.20 (1:33.23)     6:30.76 (46.56)
        7:21.67 (50.91)         7:14.44 ( )                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST             13:00.00   12:31.72  
                  32.48     1:08.57 (36.09)     1:45.56 (36.99)     2:22.65 (37.09)
        3:00.54 (37.89)     3:39.09 (38.55)     4:17.07 (37.98)     4:55.28 (38.21)
        5:33.58 (38.30)     6:12.11 (38.53)     6:50.54 (38.43)     7:28.57 (38.03)
        8:06.86 (38.29)     8:45.43 (38.57)     9:23.77 (38.34)    10:02.25 (38.48)
       10:40.43 (38.18)    11:18.35 (37.92)    11:55.88 (37.53)    12:31.72 (35.84)
  2 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST              12:30.99   13:58.39  
                  34.70     1:15.64 (40.94)     1:57.40 (41.76)     2:39.71 (42.31)
        3:22.04 (42.33)     4:06.05 (44.01)     4:47.95 (41.90)     5:31.02 (43.07)
        6:14.54 (43.52)     6:56.98 (42.44)     7:38.77 (41.79)   9:01.82 (1:23.05)
        9:44.12 (42.30)    10:26.16 (42.04)    11:08.57 (42.41)    11:51.87 (43.30)
       12:35.56 (43.69)    13:17.81 (42.25)    13:59.65 (41.84)        13:58.39 ( )
  3 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU             13:22.43   14:08.27  
                  34.80     1:14.78 (39.98)     1:56.68 (41.90)     2:38.45 (41.77)
        3:21.32 (42.87)     4:04.09 (42.77)     4:47.72 (43.63)     5:31.38 (43.66)
        6:13.46 (42.08)     6:57.04 (43.58)     7:41.51 (44.47)     8:25.32 (43.81)
        9:08.86 (43.54)     9:52.54 (43.68)    10:35.61 (43.07)    11:18.99 (43.38)
       12:01.95 (42.96)    12:44.25 (42.30)    13:27.05 (42.80)    14:08.27 (41.22)
  4 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST              13:00.99   15:34.88  
 
Women 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU             17:46.72   17:32.97  
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)     1:30.57 (31.58)     2:02.67 (32.10)
        2:34.67 (32.00)     3:06.71 (32.04)     3:38.77 (32.06)     4:10.76 (31.99)
        4:42.70 (31.94)     5:14.85 (32.15)     5:46.86 (32.01)     6:18.66 (31.80)
        6:50.53 (31.87)     7:22.14 (31.61)     7:54.28 (32.14)     8:26.24 (31.96)
        8:58.03 (31.79)     9:29.86 (31.83)    10:01.95 (32.09)    10:34.17 (32.22)
       11:06.41 (32.24)    11:38.77 (32.36)    12:11.23 (32.46)    12:43.76 (32.53)
       13:16.04 (32.28)    13:48.42 (32.38)    14:20.94 (32.52)    14:53.30 (32.36)
       15:25.67 (32.37)    15:57.84 (32.17)    16:30.12 (32.28)    17:02.10 (31.98)
       17:32.97 (30.87)
  2 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST              19:39.08   20:07.76  
                  30.40     1:03.20 (32.80)     1:37.53 (34.33)     2:12.59 (35.06)
        2:46.06 (33.47)     3:21.50 (35.44)     3:57.28 (35.78)     4:34.13 (36.85)
        5:11.21 (37.08)     5:48.28 (37.07)     6:25.36 (37.08)     7:02.92 (37.56)
        7:39.98 (37.06)     8:17.58 (37.60)     8:54.86 (37.28)     9:33.21 (38.35)
       10:10.48 (37.27)    10:47.48 (37.00)    11:24.83 (37.35)    12:00.34 (35.51)
       12:37.59 (37.25)    13:14.63 (37.04)    13:52.15 (37.52)    14:29.78 (37.63)
       15:07.67 (37.89)    15:45.40 (37.73)    16:23.29 (37.89)    17:00.79 (37.50)
       17:39.08 (38.29)    18:16.57 (37.49)    18:54.39 (37.82)    19:31.48 (37.09)
       20:07.76 (36.28)
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST              24:50.77   21:18.09  
                  33.88     1:10.83 (36.95)     1:48.95 (38.12)     2:27.05 (38.10)
        3:05.54 (38.49)     3:44.56 (39.02)     4:23.35 (38.79)     5:02.20 (38.85)
        5:41.58 (39.38)     6:20.90 (39.32)     7:00.09 (39.19)     7:38.99 (38.90)
        8:17.25 (38.26)     8:56.52 (39.27)     9:35.60 (39.08)    10:14.19 (38.59)
       10:53.16 (38.97)    11:32.30 (39.14)    12:11.37 (39.07)    12:51.08 (39.71)
       13:30.44 (39.36)    14:10.39 (39.95)    14:50.23 (39.84)    15:29.42 (39.19)
       16:09.09 (39.67)    16:48.46 (39.37)    17:28.19 (39.73)    18:07.94 (39.75)
       18:47.52 (39.58)    19:26.91 (39.39)    20:04.51 (37.60)    20:41.84 (37.33)
       21:18.09 (36.25)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                30.85      29.01  
  2 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                31.75      30.41  
  3 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU                31.30      30.52  
  4 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST                35.19      33.92  
  5 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU                32.60      34.18  
  6 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST                39.81      35.90  
  7 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU                35.86      36.33  
  8 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      37.59  
  9 Jordan, Rylee C           14 AQSA-ST                41.64      38.50  
 10 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST                46.25      39.46  
 11 Adams, Faith E            14 SASA-ST                48.14      44.89  
 12 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST                52.63      46.99  
 13 Atanasio, Hannah N        14 PRGN-ST                47.99      52.14  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                58.89      58.67  
                  28.96       58.67 (29.71)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:02.03      59.30  
                  28.94       59.30 (30.36)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              1:02.88    1:02.78  
                  30.56     1:02.78 (32.22)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:03.65    1:03.13  
                  30.59     1:03.13 (32.54)                                        
  5 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              1:06.26    1:06.47  
                  33.07     1:06.47 (33.40)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              1:05.39    1:06.47  
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)                                        
  7 Rendel, Kaly J            16 UN-CO                1:06.23    1:06.76  
                  32.52     1:06.76 (34.24)                                        
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:06.93    1:07.14  
                  32.93     1:07.14 (34.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:09.12    1:04.61  
                  31.97     1:04.61 (32.64)                                        
 10 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:07.64    1:05.09  
                  31.56     1:05.09 (33.53)                                        
 11 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:08.59    1:09.76  
                  33.97     1:09.76 (35.79)                                        
 12 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              1:11.82    1:12.65  
                  35.41     1:12.65 (37.24)                                        
 13 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST              1:13.31    1:13.09  
                  35.50     1:13.09 (37.59)                                        
 14 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:14.66    1:14.09  
                  35.26     1:14.09 (38.83)                                        
 15 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:14.17    1:14.70  
                  36.73     1:14.70 (37.97)                                        
 16 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST              1:14.24    1:16.04  
                  37.13     1:16.04 (38.91)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                59.15      58.89  
                  29.07       58.89 (29.82)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                59.69    1:02.03  
                  30.07     1:02.03 (31.96)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              1:03.06    1:02.88  
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:04.02    1:03.65  
                  30.53     1:03.65 (33.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              1:03.59    1:05.39  
                  30.89     1:05.39 (34.50)                                        
  6 Rendel, Kaly J            16 UN-CO                1:02.32    1:06.23  
                  32.24     1:06.23 (33.99)                                        
  7 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              1:05.01    1:06.26  
                  32.79     1:06.26 (33.47)                                        
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:08.10    1:06.93  
                  32.78     1:06.93 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:06.16    1:07.64  
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)                                        
 10 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:08.71    1:08.59  
                  33.90     1:08.59 (34.69)                                        
 11 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:06.86    1:09.12  
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)                                        
 12 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:18.60    1:10.03  
                  34.44     1:10.03 (35.59)                                        
 13 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              1:11.43    1:11.82  
                  34.83     1:11.82 (36.99)                                        
 14 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST              1:11.24    1:13.31  
                1:13.14      1:13.31 (0.17)                                        
 15 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               1:15.78    1:13.64  
                  36.20     1:13.64 (37.44)                                        
 16 Dutton, Kate E            16 AQSA-ST              1:14.70    1:13.85  
                  35.63     1:13.85 (38.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:12.25    1:14.17  
                  35.87     1:14.17 (38.30)                                        
 18 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST              1:16.85    1:14.24  
                  34.65     1:14.24 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.47    1:14.27  
                  36.22     1:14.27 (38.05)                                        
 20 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:15.32    1:14.66  
                  36.29     1:14.66 (38.37)                                        
 21 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               1:14.01    1:15.06  
                  36.35     1:15.06 (38.71)                                        
 22 Koehne, Lauren E          15 VTAC-ST              1:15.74    1:15.50  
                  35.68     1:15.50 (39.82)                                        
 23 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               1:15.45    1:15.84  
                  35.64     1:15.84 (40.20)                                        
 24 Parrish, Rachel J         14 CCSS-ST              1:25.99    1:15.88  
                  36.21     1:15.88 (39.67)                                        
 25 Koch, Libby L             17 AQSA-ST              1:16.75    1:17.35  
                  36.85     1:17.35 (40.50)                                        
 26 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:26.22    1:17.99  
                  38.25     1:17.99 (39.74)                                        
 27 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               1:18.65    1:18.25  
                  38.84     1:18.25 (39.41)                                        
 28 Choung, Chloe H           13 HEAT-ST              1:15.80    1:19.14  
                  37.87     1:19.14 (41.27)                                        
 29 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU              1:21.25    1:19.88  
                  38.85     1:19.88 (41.03)                                        
 30 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               1:27.57    1:20.00  
                  39.04     1:20.00 (40.96)                                        
 31 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              1:19.55    1:21.55  
 32 Ward, Makena P            15 HSC-ST               1:24.54    1:24.73  
                  41.86     1:24.73 (42.87)                                        
 33 Jordan, Rylee C           14 AQSA-ST              1:34.99    1:25.98  
 34 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              1:29.00    1:28.78  
                1:29.02         1:28.78 ( )                                        
 35 Propes, Kaitlin T         13 LCA-ST               1:31.56    1:29.22  
                  43.56     1:29.22 (45.66)                                        
 36 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:34.43    1:31.65  
                  43.76     1:31.65 (47.89)                                        
 37 Phan, Claire M            13 PRGN-ST              1:24.86    1:36.17  
                1:36.17         1:36.17 ( )                                        
 38 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:54.41    1:49.64  
                  53.40     1:49.64 (56.24)                                        
 -- Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              1:09.24         DQ  
                  36.48          DQ (38.50)                                        
 -- Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:13.12         DQ  
                  35.17          DQ (37.64)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:20.26    2:16.61  
                  32.40     1:06.91 (34.51)     1:42.34 (35.43)     2:16.61 (34.27)
  2 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:24.22    2:21.08  
                  33.05     1:08.35 (35.30)     1:45.25 (36.90)     2:21.08 (35.83)
  3 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              2:32.67    2:29.60  
                  34.81     1:12.01 (37.20)     1:51.06 (39.05)     2:29.60 (38.54)
  4 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:33.23    2:35.99  
                  36.77     1:16.17 (39.40)     1:56.61 (40.44)     2:35.99 (39.38)
  5 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST              2:44.99    2:44.92  
                  38.30   2:03.21 (1:24.91)     2:44.89 (41.68)      2:44.92 (0.03)
  6 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU              2:53.74    2:54.40  
                  40.71   2:09.96 (1:29.25)     2:54.40 (44.44)                    
  7 DeBoer, Katelyn M         17 HSC-ST               3:04.19    2:58.82  
                  42.48     1:28.41 (45.93)     2:14.28 (45.87)     2:58.82 (44.54)
 -- Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              2:21.10         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:22.54    2:20.26  
                  32.49     1:07.96 (35.47)     1:44.58 (36.62)     2:20.26 (35.68)
  2 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              2:15.33    2:21.10  
                  32.25     1:07.41 (35.16)     1:44.06 (36.65)     2:21.10 (37.04)
  3 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:22.56    2:24.22  
                  33.75     1:09.52 (35.77)     1:47.52 (38.00)     2:24.22 (36.70)
  4 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               2:44.78    2:28.92  
                  34.15     1:11.18 (37.03)     1:50.25 (39.07)     2:28.92 (38.67)
  5 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              2:32.69    2:32.67  
                  34.53     1:12.90 (38.37)     1:53.36 (40.46)     2:32.67 (39.31)
  6 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:29.57    2:33.23  
                  35.94     1:14.76 (38.82)     1:54.82 (40.06)     2:33.23 (38.41)
  7 Vera, Adia K              15 HSC-ST               2:31.67    2:35.52  
                  35.82     1:15.36 (39.54)     1:55.69 (40.33)     2:35.52 (39.83)
  8 Oyler, Katriel N          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:43.38  
                  40.14     1:20.71 (40.57)     2:02.73 (42.02)     2:43.38 (40.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST              2:47.64    2:44.99  
                  35.06     1:15.41 (40.35)     2:00.19 (44.78)     2:44.99 (44.80)
 10 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    2:53.54  
                  40.40   2:09.97 (1:29.57)     2:53.54 (43.57)         2:53.54 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU              2:53.07    2:53.74  
                  40.86     1:24.58 (43.72)     2:10.37 (45.79)     2:53.74 (43.37)
 12 DeBoer, Katelyn M         17 HSC-ST               2:57.85    3:04.19  
                  43.76     1:30.83 (47.07)     2:18.61 (47.78)     3:04.19 (45.58)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                37.24      32.61  
  2 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                36.16      33.39  
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST                36.82      34.35  
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU                37.45      35.16  
  5 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST                38.28      35.58  
  6 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST                43.62      40.61  
  7 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST                51.90      41.20  
  8 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU                38.24      41.66  
  9 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        16 SASA-ST                   NT      43.35  
 10 Jordan, Rylee C           14 AQSA-ST                45.28      43.75  
 11 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST                44.42      45.17  
 12 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU                51.93      46.67  
 13 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST                   NT      50.16  
 14 Adams, Faith E            14 SASA-ST                56.12      50.36  
 15 Gomez, Sarah M            15 UN-ST                  55.73      51.24  
 16 Atanasio, Hannah N        14 PRGN-ST                55.99      52.49  
 17 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST                56.72      56.04  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:11.14    1:10.18  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:14.45    1:12.22  
                  34.16     1:12.22 (38.06)                                        
  3 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:13.79    1:13.43  
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
  4 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:15.85    1:14.21  
                  35.67     1:14.21 (38.54)                                        
  5 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              1:16.16    1:14.69  
                  36.34     1:14.69 (38.35)                                        
  6 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:16.26    1:15.26  
                  36.19     1:15.26 (39.07)                                        
  7 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              1:15.65    1:15.50  
                  35.35     1:15.50 (40.15)                                        
  8 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              1:14.44    1:15.56  
                  34.65     1:15.56 (40.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              1:16.47    1:13.22  
                  34.30     1:13.22 (38.92)                                        
 10 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:16.65    1:16.86  
                  36.68     1:16.86 (40.18)                                        
 11 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               1:17.65    1:18.36  
                  37.54     1:18.36 (40.82)                                        
 12 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:19.82    1:19.06  
                  37.52     1:19.06 (41.54)                                        
 13 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               1:24.00    1:21.70  
                  40.08     1:21.70 (41.62)                                        
 14 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:24.30    1:21.91  
                  38.84     1:21.91 (43.07)                                        
 15 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               1:24.87    1:24.83  
                  39.27     1:24.83 (45.56)                                        
 16 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:24.15    1:25.86  
                  40.01     1:25.86 (45.85)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:13.78    1:11.14  
                  34.01     1:11.14 (37.13)                                        
  2 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:13.12    1:13.79  
                  34.80     1:13.79 (38.99)                                        
  3 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              1:12.26    1:14.44  
                  34.48     1:14.44 (39.96)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:12.70    1:14.45  
                  35.24     1:14.45 (39.21)                                        
  5 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              1:15.35    1:15.65  
                  35.44     1:15.65 (40.21)                                        
  6 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:16.46    1:15.85  
                  36.46     1:15.85 (39.39)                                        
  7 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              1:13.60    1:16.16  
                  35.89     1:16.16 (40.27)                                        
  8 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:15.10    1:16.26  
                  36.23     1:16.26 (40.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              1:12.34    1:16.47  
                  35.80     1:16.47 (40.67)                                        
 10 Croley, Olivia J          17 SASA-ST              1:14.63    1:16.50  
                  36.25     1:16.50 (40.25)                                        
 11 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:16.40    1:16.65  
                  36.27     1:16.65 (40.38)                                        
 12 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               1:19.52    1:17.65  
                  37.44     1:17.65 (40.21)                                        
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:21.01    1:19.82  
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)                                        
 14 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               1:27.99    1:24.00  
                  40.30     1:24.00 (43.70)                                        
 15 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:25.71    1:24.15  
                  38.58     1:24.15 (45.57)                                        
 16 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:24.18    1:24.30  
                  40.26     1:24.30 (44.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  17 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:24.42  
                  39.67     1:24.42 (44.75)                                        
 18 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               1:24.96    1:24.87  
                  40.32     1:24.87 (44.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:23.49    1:25.32  
                  40.62     1:25.32 (44.70)                                        
 20 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:28.10    1:25.81  
                  40.70     1:25.81 (45.11)                                        
 21 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:27.67    1:25.97  
                  40.69     1:25.97 (45.28)                                        
 22 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              1:28.20    1:26.24  
                  42.13     1:26.24 (44.11)                                        
 23 Luna-Howell, Mason M      18 LCA-ST               1:24.68    1:27.97  
                  42.03     1:27.97 (45.94)                                        
 24 De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:28.17  
                  40.93     1:28.17 (47.24)                                        
 25 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:27.53    1:28.23  
                  41.19     1:28.23 (47.04)                                        
 26 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:27.69    1:29.21  
                  42.27     1:29.21 (46.94)                                        
 27 Choung, Chloe H           13 HEAT-ST              1:28.70    1:29.59  
                  41.79     1:29.59 (47.80)                                        
 28 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              1:18.24    1:30.07  
                  43.89     1:30.07 (46.18)                                        
 29 Vera, Adia K              15 HSC-ST               1:28.43    1:30.10  
                  42.92     1:30.10 (47.18)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST              1:32.68    1:30.48  
                  41.82     1:30.48 (48.66)                                        
 31 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              1:32.60    1:30.68  
                  43.25     1:30.68 (47.43)                                        
 32 Roberts, Katelyn G        13 LCA-ST               1:40.60    1:30.99  
                  42.39     1:30.99 (48.60)                                        
 33 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               1:29.29    1:31.35  
                  43.98     1:31.35 (47.37)                                        
 34 DeBoer, Katelyn M         17 HSC-ST               1:30.81    1:32.41  
                  42.41     1:32.41 (50.00)                                        
 35 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:35.85    1:32.67  
                  43.06     1:32.67 (49.61)                                        
 36 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              1:40.18    1:35.45  
                  46.74     1:35.45 (48.71)                                        
 37 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              1:33.70    1:38.84  
                  46.22     1:38.84 (52.62)                                        
 38 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              1:35.89    1:39.66  
                  46.56     1:39.66 (53.10)                                        
 39 Propes, Kaitlin T         13 LCA-ST               1:37.42    1:40.77  
                  46.84     1:40.77 (53.93)                                        
 40 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:41.36  
                  47.26     1:41.36 (54.10)                                        
 41 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:43.49    1:41.64  
                  47.53     1:41.64 (54.11)                                        
 42 Adams, Faith E            14 SASA-ST              1:57.18    1:43.84  
 43 McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST            1:45.11    1:55.10  
                  52.79   1:55.10 (1:02.31)                                        
 44 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:58.68  
                1:58.58      1:58.68 (0.10)                                        
 45 Greco, Penelope A         13 VTAC-ST              1:59.65    2:00.27  
 46 White, Eliaan R           14 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:02.68  
                  58.27   2:02.68 (1:04.41)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST              2:31.32    2:29.85  
                  34.31     1:12.15 (37.84)     1:50.62 (38.47)     2:29.85 (39.23)
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:44.84    2:38.55  
                  36.00     1:16.46 (40.46)     1:57.84 (41.38)     2:38.55 (40.71)
  3 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:42.20    2:39.93  
                  36.10     1:16.16 (40.06)     1:58.46 (42.30)     2:39.93 (41.47)
  4 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              2:44.27    2:46.15  
                  36.89     1:18.33 (41.44)     2:02.57 (44.24)     2:46.15 (43.58)
  5 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               2:46.52    2:47.56  
                  39.00     1:21.52 (42.52)     2:04.86 (43.34)     2:47.56 (42.70)
  6 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        16 SASA-ST              3:22.33    3:14.41  
                  44.00     1:33.29 (49.29)     2:24.45 (51.16)     3:14.41 (49.96)
  7 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST              3:15.68    3:14.81  
                  42.88   2:23.13 (1:40.25)     3:14.81 (51.68)                    
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST              2:28.92    2:31.32  
                  34.40     1:13.01 (38.61)     1:52.12 (39.11)     2:31.32 (39.20)
  2 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:41.72    2:42.20  
                  37.46     1:18.15 (40.69)     2:00.68 (42.53)     2:42.20 (41.52)
  3 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              2:42.11    2:44.27  
                  37.65     1:19.50 (41.85)     2:01.79 (42.29)     2:44.27 (42.48)
  4 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:48.59    2:44.84  
                  37.12     1:18.96 (41.84)     2:02.21 (43.25)     2:44.84 (42.63)
  5 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              2:44.19    2:46.32  
                  37.23     1:18.22 (40.99)     2:01.50 (43.28)     2:46.32 (44.82)
  6 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               2:50.57    2:46.52  
                  38.94     1:21.31 (42.37)     2:04.28 (42.97)     2:46.52 (42.24)
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              3:02.41    2:54.86  
                  41.12     1:26.20 (45.08)     2:10.63 (44.43)     2:54.86 (44.23)
  8 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:59.10    2:58.67  
                  39.61     1:24.56 (44.95)     2:11.61 (47.05)     2:58.67 (47.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Mia B           13 CCSS-ST              3:00.14    2:58.93  
                  41.71     1:27.55 (45.84)     2:13.13 (45.58)     2:58.93 (45.80)
 10 Young, Maia G             15 SASA-ST              2:48.59    3:00.75  
                  40.28     1:26.43 (46.15)     2:13.95 (47.52)     3:00.75 (46.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dutton, Kate E            16 AQSA-ST              3:18.98    3:04.01  
                  40.66     1:27.64 (46.98)     2:16.21 (48.57)     3:04.01 (47.80)
 12 Koch, Libby L             17 AQSA-ST              3:18.99    3:07.63  
                  40.79     1:27.05 (46.26)     2:18.01 (50.96)     3:07.63 (49.62)
 13 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              3:09.01    3:08.13  
                  43.03     1:30.64 (47.61)     2:19.47 (48.83)     3:08.13 (48.66)
 14 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:09.52  
                  43.29     1:32.82 (49.53)     2:21.68 (48.86)     3:09.52 (47.84)
 15 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:15.68  
                  43.58     1:33.07 (49.49)     2:25.08 (52.01)     3:15.68 (50.60)
 16 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        16 SASA-ST              3:35.70    3:22.33  
                  45.53     1:37.34 (51.81)     2:32.45 (55.11)     3:22.33 (49.88)
 17 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              3:11.99    3:29.08  
                  47.29     1:39.64 (52.35)     2:33.90 (54.26)     3:29.08 (55.18)
 18 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            3:41.63    3:31.92  
                  49.74     1:43.99 (54.25)     2:39.68 (55.69)     3:31.92 (52.24)
 19 Oyler, Katriel N          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:39.13  
                  51.30     1:46.95 (55.65)     2:42.59 (55.64)     3:39.13 (56.54)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU                29.25      28.68  
  2 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                30.62      28.79  
  3 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                29.79      30.45  
  4 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST                46.35      32.67  
  5 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST          32.94      33.35  
  6 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU                31.11      33.42  
  7 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST                34.26      34.06  
  8 Johnson, Chaselyn D       14 CATS-GU                37.76      36.61  
  9 Adams, Faith E            14 SASA-ST                48.97      39.49  
 10 Gomez, Sarah M            15 UN-ST                  36.78      39.98  
 11 Hoskins, Rylie G          13 AQSA-ST                44.54      40.93  
 12 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST                   NT      42.24  
 13 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST                51.63      50.03  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:01.68      59.43  
                  27.66       59.43 (31.77)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:04.17    1:00.41  
                  28.11     1:00.41 (32.30)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              1:02.12    1:01.99  
                  28.93     1:01.99 (33.06)                                        
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:04.94    1:02.30  
                  29.68     1:02.30 (32.62)                                        
  5 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:07.69    1:06.26  
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)                                        
  6 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:06.90    1:07.55  
                  30.80     1:07.55 (36.75)                                        
  7 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              1:09.60    1:11.86  
                  31.83     1:11.86 (40.03)                                        
  8 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               1:08.95    1:11.88  
                  32.69     1:11.88 (39.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:11.18    1:09.57  
                  32.77     1:09.57 (36.80)                                        
 10 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              1:12.78    1:12.27  
                  34.31     1:12.27 (37.96)                                        
 11 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              1:14.89    1:14.40  
                  33.88     1:14.40 (40.52)                                        
 12 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               1:13.72    1:15.78  
                  34.84     1:15.78 (40.94)                                        
 13 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               1:13.87    1:16.45  
                  34.81     1:16.45 (41.64)                                        
 14 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:18.28    1:16.93  
                  35.04     1:16.93 (41.89)                                        
 15 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST              1:25.64    1:25.96  
                  37.89     1:25.96 (48.07)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:00.53    1:01.68  
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)                                        
  2 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              1:04.12    1:02.12  
                  29.06     1:02.12 (33.06)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                59.48    1:04.17  
                  29.62     1:04.17 (34.55)                                        
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:05.23    1:04.94  
                  30.09     1:04.94 (34.85)                                        
  5 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:05.70    1:06.90  
                  31.07     1:06.90 (35.83)                                        
  6 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              1:05.97    1:07.62  
                  31.55     1:07.62 (36.07)                                        
  7 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:07.24    1:07.69  
                  31.08     1:07.69 (36.61)                                        
  8 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               1:11.16    1:08.95  
                  32.67     1:08.95 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              1:07.45    1:09.60  
                  31.41     1:09.60 (38.19)                                        
 10 Rendel, Kaly J            16 UN-CO                1:04.43    1:10.04  
                  32.19     1:10.04 (37.85)                                        
 11 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              1:11.52    1:11.18  
                  32.71     1:11.18 (38.47)                                        
 12 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              1:11.23    1:12.78  
                  32.95     1:12.78 (39.83)                                        
 13 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               1:12.87    1:13.25  
                  33.87     1:13.25 (39.38)                                        
 14 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:13.91    1:13.66  
                  33.68     1:13.66 (39.98)                                        
 15 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               1:12.18    1:13.72  
                  33.69     1:13.72 (40.03)                                        
 16 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               1:10.35    1:13.87  
                  33.53     1:13.87 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Mallory M           13 LCA-ST               1:13.87    1:14.87  
                  34.79     1:14.87 (40.08)                                        
 18 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              1:08.22    1:14.89  
                  34.18     1:14.89 (40.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:17.57    1:18.28  
                  35.31     1:18.28 (42.97)                                        
 20 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.19    1:20.85  
                  36.15     1:20.85 (44.70)                                        
 21 Amejorado, Cameryn M      13 VTAC-ST              1:22.88    1:25.64  
                  37.31     1:25.64 (48.33)                                        
 22 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:42.90    1:30.72  
                  40.09     1:30.72 (50.63)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:15.07    2:14.61  
                  29.40     1:03.74 (34.34)     1:39.13 (35.39)     2:14.61 (35.48)
  2 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              2:18.10    2:23.34  
                  31.22     1:07.38 (36.16)     1:45.58 (38.20)     2:23.34 (37.76)
  3 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              2:32.37    2:34.20  
                  33.68     1:14.09 (40.41)     1:54.35 (40.26)     2:34.20 (39.85)
  4 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:46.14    2:45.06  
                  35.93     1:17.16 (41.23)     2:01.06 (43.90)     2:45.06 (44.00)
  5 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               2:46.63    2:51.45  
                  35.67     1:18.65 (42.98)     2:03.79 (45.14)     2:51.45 (47.66)
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               3:01.59    3:00.85  
                  38.23     1:23.83 (45.60)     2:12.57 (48.74)     3:00.85 (48.28)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              2:13.66    2:13.00  
                  29.57     1:03.05 (33.48)     1:38.15 (35.10)     2:13.00 (34.85)
  2 Gordon, Mary Ashlynne G   15 CATS-GU              2:17.74    2:15.07  
                  29.31     1:03.59 (34.28)     1:39.49 (35.90)     2:15.07 (35.58)
  3 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              2:14.19    2:18.10  
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)     1:41.38 (35.94)     2:18.10 (36.72)
  4 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              2:38.74    2:32.37  
                  34.08     1:13.89 (39.81)     1:52.61 (38.72)     2:32.37 (39.76)
  5 Miller, Lily H            16 HSC-ST               2:48.64    2:46.14  
                  34.01     1:15.13 (41.12)     2:00.36 (45.23)     2:46.14 (45.78)
  6 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               2:48.66    2:46.63  
                  33.70     1:14.26 (40.56)     1:59.97 (45.71)     2:46.63 (46.66)
  7 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    2:50.58  
                  34.74     1:16.43 (41.69)     2:02.71 (46.28)     2:50.58 (47.87)
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               3:04.28    3:01.59  
                  38.57     1:24.40 (45.83)     2:13.16 (48.76)     3:01.59 (48.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              2:18.00         DQ  
                  29.06     1:02.83 (33.77)     1:38.27 (35.44)          DQ (36.40)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              2:17.73    2:16.46  
                  30.31     1:05.35 (35.04)     1:46.74 (41.39)     2:16.46 (29.72)
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:26.03    2:16.62  
                  29.22     1:04.82 (35.60)     1:45.21 (40.39)     2:16.62 (31.41)
  3 Rendel, Kaly J            16 UN-CO                2:24.99    2:20.57  
                  29.95     1:05.71 (35.76)     1:47.78 (42.07)     2:20.57 (32.79)
  4 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              2:25.53    2:22.53  
                  31.50     1:05.83 (34.33)     1:48.39 (42.56)     2:22.53 (34.14)
  5 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:30.11    2:26.42  
                  32.19     1:11.07 (38.88)     1:52.82 (41.75)     2:26.42 (33.60)
  6 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               2:33.49    2:30.75  
                  32.95     1:12.22 (39.27)     1:54.72 (42.50)     2:30.75 (36.03)
  7 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST              2:32.50    2:34.82  
                  32.05     1:11.15 (39.10)     1:59.51 (48.36)     2:34.82 (35.31)
  8 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              2:28.33    2:35.50  
                  33.66     1:13.98 (40.32)     2:00.87 (46.89)     2:35.50 (34.63)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              2:15.96    2:17.73  
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)     1:47.15 (42.08)     2:17.73 (30.58)
  2 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:24.42  
                  30.03     1:03.84 (33.81)     1:49.87 (46.03)     2:24.42 (34.55)
  3 Rendel, Kaly J            16 UN-CO                2:13.94    2:24.99  
                  30.66     1:06.87 (36.21)     1:49.96 (43.09)     2:24.99 (35.03)
  4 Edmonds, Callie A         14 VTAC-ST              2:22.79    2:25.53  
                  31.11     1:06.14 (35.03)     1:49.92 (43.78)     2:25.53 (35.61)
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:21.51    2:26.03  
                  30.49     1:08.33 (37.84)     1:51.25 (42.92)     2:26.03 (34.78)
  6 Smith, Maddie T           18 SASA-ST              2:21.06    2:27.61  
                  30.49     1:06.56 (36.07)     1:52.03 (45.47)     2:27.61 (35.58)
  7 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              2:28.46    2:28.33  
                  33.99     1:11.10 (37.11)     1:53.54 (42.44)     2:28.33 (34.79)
  8 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:26.65    2:30.11  
                  32.34     1:12.94 (40.60)     1:55.85 (42.91)     2:30.11 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        14 HEAT-ST              2:37.97    2:32.50  
                  31.07     1:09.69 (38.62)     1:56.84 (47.15)     2:32.50 (35.66)
 10 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:32.60  
                  33.12     1:13.71 (40.59)     1:58.81 (45.10)     2:32.60 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              2:38.15    2:33.48  
                  32.84     1:14.52 (41.68)     1:59.22 (44.70)     2:33.48 (34.26)
 12 Morriss, Lydia G          15 HSC-ST               2:53.45    2:33.49  
                  33.29     1:13.36 (40.07)     1:56.72 (43.36)     2:33.49 (36.77)
 13 Morriss, Annalea J        15 HSC-ST               2:46.90    2:37.33  
                  34.92     1:17.01 (42.09)     2:03.53 (46.52)     2:37.33 (33.80)
 14 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               2:41.41    2:38.10  
                  34.01     1:14.19 (40.18)     2:01.77 (47.58)     2:38.10 (36.33)
 15 Rice, Emma K              15 HSC-ST               2:48.78    2:42.30  
                  34.48     1:14.27 (39.79)     2:05.91 (51.64)     2:42.30 (36.39)
 16 Medina, Sofia A           15 CATS-GU              2:28.52    2:42.79  
                  34.60     1:14.69 (40.09)     2:03.44 (48.75)     2:42.79 (39.35)
 17 Gonce, Alex F             16 LCA-ST               2:46.93    2:43.97  
                  33.65     1:16.43 (42.78)     2:04.92 (48.49)     2:43.97 (39.05)
 18 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:46.19  
                  34.02     1:17.26 (43.24)     2:07.09 (49.83)     2:46.19 (39.10)
 19 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:44.74    2:47.16  
                  37.97     1:21.74 (43.77)     2:06.83 (45.09)     2:47.16 (40.33)
 20 Parrish, Rachel J         14 CCSS-ST              3:10.99    2:49.17  
 21 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.87    2:51.78  
                  35.79     1:20.42 (44.63)     2:12.62 (52.20)     2:51.78 (39.16)
 22 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:55.50  
                  39.25     1:22.86 (43.61)     2:16.08 (53.22)     2:55.50 (39.42)
 23 Ward, Makena P            15 HSC-ST               2:59.99    3:02.37  
                  39.10     1:24.40 (45.30)     2:21.34 (56.94)     3:02.37 (41.03)
 24 Holt, Alyssa E            14 LCA-ST               2:49.99    3:08.30  
                  38.43     1:30.69 (52.26)     2:28.10 (57.41)     3:08.30 (40.20)
 25 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              3:02.99    3:26.00  
                  46.75     1:40.31 (53.56)   2:40.42 (1:00.11)     3:26.00 (45.58)
 26 Cunningham, Kiali A       13 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:26.36  
                  38.80   2:17.93 (1:39.13)     3:00.95 (43.02)     3:26.36 (25.41)
 -- De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               2:49.48         DQ  
                  33.31     1:16.60 (43.29)     2:10.40 (53.80)          DQ (39.18)
 -- Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              3:00.99         DQ  
                  51.10     1:49.41 (58.31)   2:54.01 (1:04.60)          DQ (50.50)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              4:43.66    4:40.48  
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)     1:38.82 (34.67)     2:12.21 (33.39)
        2:55.09 (42.88)     3:37.25 (42.16)     4:10.18 (32.93)     4:40.48 (30.30)
  2 Mills, Amy M              16 CATS-GU              4:36.77    4:42.79  
                  29.96     1:04.20 (34.24)     1:40.22 (36.02)     2:15.89 (35.67)
        2:57.61 (41.72)     3:39.57 (41.96)     4:11.56 (31.99)     4:42.79 (31.23)
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              4:57.91    4:49.84  
                  30.28     1:05.62 (35.34)     1:42.29 (36.67)     2:18.48 (36.19)
        3:00.24 (41.76)     3:42.44 (42.20)     4:17.23 (34.79)     4:49.84 (32.61)
  4 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               5:17.86    5:09.22  
                  31.42     1:09.93 (38.51)     1:48.96 (39.03)     2:25.03 (36.07)
        3:13.89 (48.86)     4:01.18 (47.29)     4:36.82 (35.64)     5:09.22 (32.40)
  5 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              5:12.32    5:11.76  
                  33.35     1:10.84 (37.49)     1:52.94 (42.10)     2:33.12 (40.18)
        3:15.12 (42.00)     3:59.01 (43.89)     4:35.88 (36.87)     5:11.76 (35.88)
  6 Sanders, Jordan D         14 CATS-GU              5:29.92    5:32.27  
                  33.22   1:56.63 (1:23.41)   3:27.27 (1:30.64)     4:17.33 (50.06)
        4:55.00 (37.67)     5:32.27 (37.27)                                        
 -- De La Rosa, Victoria J    15 HSC-ST               6:00.99         DQ  
                  36.70     1:20.82 (44.12)   2:29.43 (1:08.61)     3:19.68 (50.25)
      4:21.98 (1:02.30)     5:15.77 (53.79)     6:06.61 (50.84)          DQ (42.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              35.75      36.05  
  2 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                35.87      36.11  
  3 Raimondi, Dylan M         10 LIFE-ST                38.76      37.73  
  4 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          40.80      39.14  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST              40.92      40.22  
  6 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                38.19      41.46  
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                39.83      41.57  
 -- Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                29.02         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST                42.30      41.28  
 10 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                44.98      44.91  
 11 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 47.31      45.99  
 12 Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST                45.33      46.00  
 13 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST                 46.35      46.75  
 14 Sanders, Riley L          10 HEAT-ST                46.96      50.27  
 15 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU                51.90      50.74  
 16 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST              52.68      55.77  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                31.06      28.74  
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                31.36      30.55  
  3 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU                33.55      31.11  
  4 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU                44.78      32.63  
  5 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST                40.38      34.97  
  6 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST                37.47      35.95  
  7 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST                39.03      36.22  
  8 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              37.98      36.32  
  9 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                  38.14      37.27  
 10 McCown, Malcom K           8 SASA-ST                50.91      37.99  
 11 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 39.65      38.45  
 12 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 37.92      38.51  
 13 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                41.91      38.75  
 14 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST              47.23      38.78  
 15 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST                59.00      38.86  
 16 Davidson, KaJa W           8 LIFE-ST              1:15.99      40.96  
 17 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                42.98      43.07  
 18 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST                43.27      43.61  
 19 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                50.47      45.95  
 20 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU                53.59      46.76  
 21 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                47.36      47.04  
 22 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST                54.38      48.78  
 23 Villarreal, Donovan L      9 AQSA-ST                52.22      51.05  
 24 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST            1:01.99      54.44  
 25 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST                 59.16      56.26  
 26 Nurnberger, Henry M        9 AQSA-ST                59.06    1:00.48  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                31.36      29.02  
  2 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              37.98      35.75  
  3 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                36.69      35.87  
  4 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                40.48      38.19  
  5 Raimondi, Dylan M         10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      38.76  
  6 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                41.91      39.83  
  7 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          42.49      40.80  
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      40.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      42.07  
 10 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST                43.28      42.30  
 11 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST                41.41      42.33  
 12 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                42.98      44.29  
 13 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                44.66      44.98  
 14 Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST              1:01.01      45.33  
 15 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST                 49.07      46.35  
 16 Sanders, Riley L          10 HEAT-ST                51.54      46.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stell Jr., Harrison R      7 CCAA-ST                   NT      47.27  
 18 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 49.93      47.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU                53.59      51.90  
 20 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST            1:01.99      52.68  
 21 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST                 59.16      55.48  
 22 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:11.46      59.54  
 23 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST              55.84      59.71  
 24 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST            1:47.68    1:22.46  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:06.65    1:05.71  
                  31.79     1:05.71 (33.92)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              1:07.86    1:09.75  
                  32.50     1:09.75 (37.25)                                        
  3 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:15.79    1:18.06  
                  38.19     1:18.06 (39.87)                                        
  4 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST              1:22.96    1:19.83  
                  37.67     1:19.83 (42.16)                                        
  5 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST              1:22.55    1:22.06  
                  39.63     1:22.06 (42.43)                                        
  6 Lin, David H              10 HEAT-ST              1:23.30    1:23.41  
  7 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:26.64    1:30.25  
                  41.50     1:30.25 (48.75)                                        
  8 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:29.77    1:40.82  
B - Final
  9 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:36.00    1:25.26  
                  39.55     1:25.26 (45.71)                                        
 10 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:30.82    1:29.75  
                  42.16     1:29.75 (47.59)                                        
 11 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST              1:32.79    1:33.74  
                  45.16     1:33.74 (48.58)                                        
 12 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.07    1:33.92  
 13 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            1:33.55    1:35.06  
                  44.70     1:35.06 (50.36)                                        
 14 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST              1:37.13    1:39.25  
                  45.26     1:39.25 (53.99)                                        
 15 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST              1:45.62    1:45.66  
                  49.25     1:45.66 (56.41)                                        
 -- MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:46.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:06.93    1:06.65  
                  32.03     1:06.65 (34.62)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              1:08.44    1:07.86  
                  32.11     1:07.86 (35.75)                                        
  3 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST              1:19.32    1:15.51  
                  36.93     1:15.51 (38.58)                                        
  4 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:19.14    1:15.79  
                  37.05     1:15.79 (38.74)                                        
  5 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST              1:42.01    1:22.55  
                  40.66     1:22.55 (41.89)                                        
  6 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST              1:28.27    1:22.96  
                  38.81     1:22.96 (44.15)                                        
  7 Lin, David H              10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:23.30  
                  38.79     1:23.30 (44.51)                                        
  8 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:24.71    1:26.64  
                  39.97     1:26.64 (46.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:30.55    1:29.77  
                  45.01     1:29.77 (44.76)                                        
 10 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:30.72    1:30.82  
                  43.02     1:30.82 (47.80)                                        
 11 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST              1:35.24    1:32.79  
                  44.52     1:32.79 (48.27)                                        
 12 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            2:11.77    1:33.55  
                  44.28     1:33.55 (49.27)                                        
 13 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.19    1:34.07  
 14 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:31.44    1:36.00  
                  41.86     1:36.00 (54.14)                                        
 15 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST              1:41.79    1:37.13  
                  45.69     1:37.13 (51.44)                                        
 16 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST              1:43.17    1:45.62  
                  48.10     1:45.62 (57.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:59.51    1:46.44  
                  49.96     1:46.44 (56.48)                                        
 18 Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST            1:54.98    1:47.39  
                  49.66     1:47.39 (57.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST              1:55.55    1:47.94  
                1:48.00         1:47.94 ( )                                        
 20 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:54.74    1:48.13  
                  51.73     1:48.13 (56.40)                                        
 21 Sanders, Riley L          10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:48.19  
                  49.16     1:48.19 (59.03)                                        
 22 Young, Brad R              9 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:48.70  
                  49.84     1:48.70 (58.86)                                        
 23 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:52.89    1:49.26  
                  51.21     1:49.26 (58.05)                                        
 24 Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST            2:09.11    1:51.60  
 25 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST              1:53.06    1:52.56  
                  54.59     1:52.56 (57.97)                                        
 26 Doudrick, Wyatt L          8 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:53.64  
                  52.87   1:53.64 (1:00.77)                                        
 27 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               2:08.71    1:56.83  
                  53.80   1:56.83 (1:03.03)                                        
 28 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST            2:11.77    1:57.51  
                  51.10   1:57.51 (1:06.41)                                        
 29 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST            2:17.11    1:57.55  
                  55.78   1:57.55 (1:01.77)                                        
 30 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:51.73    1:59.80  
                2:03.80         1:59.80 ( )                                        
 31 Stell Jr., Harrison R      7 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:03.89  
                  55.77   2:03.89 (1:08.12)                                        
 32 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST            2:23.42    2:21.72  
                1:06.83   2:21.72 (1:14.89)                                        
 33 Doudrick, Henry O         10 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    2:24.91  
                1:07.54   2:24.91 (1:17.37)                                        
 34 Castro, Joaquin S          9 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:39.96  
                1:14.11   2:39.96 (1:25.85)                                        
 35 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST            3:23.77    3:05.75  
                1:22.77   3:05.75 (1:42.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              2:26.66    2:27.59  
                  32.49     1:10.93 (38.44)     1:50.52 (39.59)     2:27.59 (37.07)
  2 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              2:26.61    2:30.33  
                  35.33     1:13.49 (38.16)     1:52.33 (38.84)     2:30.33 (38.00)
  3 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              2:56.60    2:51.42  
                  38.26     1:21.56 (43.30)   2:51.42 (1:29.86)                    
  4 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST              3:02.97    3:04.03  
                  39.66     1:26.75 (47.09)     2:09.32 (42.57)     3:04.03 (54.71)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              2:36.26    2:26.61  
                  34.40     1:11.56 (37.16)     1:49.45 (37.89)     2:26.61 (37.16)
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              2:32.26    2:26.66  
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)     1:48.59 (38.45)     2:26.66 (38.07)
  3 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              3:42.38    2:56.60  
                  39.35     1:23.93 (44.58)     2:09.62 (45.69)     2:56.60 (46.98)
  4 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST              3:20.99    3:02.97  
                  39.60   2:16.03 (1:36.43)     3:02.76 (46.73)      3:02.97 (0.21)
  5 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST            4:37.77    4:08.13  
                  50.30   1:51.26 (1:00.96)   4:08.13 (2:16.87)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              6:18.84    6:18.20  
                  34.45     1:12.06 (37.61)     1:50.13 (38.07)     2:28.97 (38.84)
        3:08.14 (39.17)     3:47.44 (39.30)     4:25.58 (38.14)     5:04.37 (38.79)
        5:42.37 (38.00)     6:18.20 (35.83)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              6:22.07    6:24.72  
                  34.10     1:12.54 (38.44)     1:51.73 (39.19)     2:31.39 (39.66)
        3:10.70 (39.31)     3:49.85 (39.15)     4:28.79 (38.94)     5:08.86 (40.07)
        5:47.78 (38.92)     6:24.72 (36.94)                                        
  3 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              6:32.05    6:36.01  
                  34.29     1:13.50 (39.21)     1:52.58 (39.08)     2:33.36 (40.78)
        3:14.56 (41.20)     3:55.17 (40.61)     4:35.47 (40.30)     5:17.17 (41.70)
        5:57.18 (40.01)     6:36.01 (38.83)                                        
  4 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              7:08.10    6:57.06  
                  37.80     1:18.44 (40.64)     2:00.14 (41.70)     2:43.69 (43.55)
        3:26.43 (42.74)     4:09.19 (42.76)     4:52.73 (43.54)     5:35.76 (43.03)
        6:17.19 (41.43)     6:57.06 (39.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              6:36.11    6:18.84  
                  34.74     1:12.54 (37.80)     1:51.23 (38.69)     2:30.37 (39.14)
        3:09.29 (38.92)     3:47.83 (38.54)     4:26.07 (38.24)     5:04.47 (38.40)
        5:43.25 (38.78)     6:18.84 (35.59)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              6:24.30    6:22.07  
                  33.14     1:11.27 (38.13)     1:50.52 (39.25)     2:29.70 (39.18)
        3:09.39 (39.69)     3:48.63 (39.24)     4:27.54 (38.91)     5:06.86 (39.32)
        5:44.36 (37.50)     6:22.07 (37.71)                                        
  3 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              6:50.20    6:32.05  
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)     1:52.76 (39.37)     2:33.12 (40.36)
        3:14.03 (40.91)     3:54.14 (40.11)     4:34.91 (40.77)     5:14.48 (39.57)
        5:53.59 (39.11)     6:32.05 (38.46)                                        
  4 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              7:30.00    7:08.10  
                  36.29     1:18.71 (42.42)     2:02.66 (43.95)   7:08.10 (5:05.44)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                34.31      33.82  
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                35.96      34.10  
  3 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU                39.03      36.94  
  4 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU                52.26      38.31  
  5 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST                41.28      38.50  
  6 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST                41.78      39.91  
  7 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                  41.27      41.54  
  8 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                44.93      41.71  
  9 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 57.65      46.06  
 10 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                49.07      46.09  
 11 McCown, Malcom K           8 SASA-ST                59.54      49.68  
 12 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST                48.04      49.79  
 13 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST                58.17      50.13  
 14 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:18.01      50.37  
 15 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                54.19      52.23  
 16 Villarreal, Donovan L      9 AQSA-ST              1:07.43    1:00.57  
 17 Nurnberger, Henry M        9 AQSA-ST              1:09.88    1:01.41  
 18 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:00.95    1:02.12  
 19 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST            1:11.27    1:04.45  
 -- Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 44.62         DQ  
 -- Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            1:10.22         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                33.82      33.41  
  2 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                40.02      40.88  
  3 Lin, David H              10 HEAT-ST                44.66      42.50  
  4 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 46.14      44.02  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST              45.63      46.03  
  6 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST                47.15      47.59  
  7 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST                49.97      48.12  
 -- Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST                44.90         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          51.40      48.13  
 10 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                50.53      49.72  
 11 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU                55.24      52.43  
 12 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 53.37      53.26  
 13 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                53.14      53.68  
 14 Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST                54.11      56.50  
 15 Sanders, Riley L          10 HEAT-ST                56.65      58.79  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                34.31      33.82  
  2 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                49.26      40.02  
  3 Lin, David H              10 HEAT-ST                   NT      44.66  
  4 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST                51.01      44.90  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST            1:21.77      45.63  
  6 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 44.62      46.14  
  7 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST                51.61      47.15  
  8 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST                48.04      49.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                50.84      50.53  
 10 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          57.23      51.40  
 11 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                54.19      53.14  
 12 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 58.09      53.37  
 13 Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST              1:00.00      54.11  
 14 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:18.01      55.24  
 15 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                56.72      56.06  
 16 Sanders, Riley L          10 HEAT-ST              1:04.13      56.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:00.83      56.91  
 17 Stell Jr., Harrison R      7 CCAA-ST                   NT      56.91  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kovar, Noah W              7 HOT-ST                 46.77      57.45  
 20 Young, Brad R              9 HEAT-ST                   NT      58.41  
 21 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:00.95      59.44  
 22 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST            1:11.77    1:00.24  
 23 Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST            1:01.17    1:01.30  
 24 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:00.63    1:03.23  
 25 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:26.06    1:04.94  
 26 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST            1:01.11    1:08.46  
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST            1:29.65         DQ  
 -- Ortega, Aaron R            9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST              48.83         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST            1:12.06         DQ  
 -- Doudrick, Wyatt L          8 LIFE-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Doudrick, Henry O         10 LIFE-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              1:20.64    1:19.67  
                  38.42     1:19.67 (41.25)                                        
  2 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:26.77    1:28.48  
                1:32.40         1:28.48 ( )                                        
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:34.12    1:31.54  
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST            1:39.68    1:39.47  
                  48.74     1:39.47 (50.73)                                        
  5 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:44.22    1:45.20  
                  50.96     1:45.20 (54.24)                                        
  6 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.29    1:45.92  
                  50.21     1:45.92 (55.71)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST              1:59.49         DQ  
                  54.14          DQ (59.75)                                        
 -- Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST              1:40.51         DQ  
                  49.94          DQ (50.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              1:43.63    1:20.64  
                  39.06     1:20.64 (41.58)                                        
  2 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:55.99    1:26.77  
                  42.44     1:26.77 (44.33)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:30.81    1:34.12  
                  46.08     1:34.12 (48.04)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:39.68  
  5 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST              2:20.67    1:40.51  
                  48.58     1:40.51 (51.93)                                        
  6 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:43.42    1:44.22  
                  51.49     1:44.22 (52.73)                                        
  7 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:45.01  
                1:46.21         1:45.01 ( )                                        
  8 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.63    1:45.29  
                  49.98     1:45.29 (55.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Franco M        9 CLAN-ST              2:04.40    1:59.49  
                  56.57   1:59.49 (1:02.92)                                        
 10 Stell Jr., Harrison R      7 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:09.26  
                  57.30   2:09.26 (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST            2:24.55         DQ  
                2:25.22              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              2:48.66         DQ  
                1:01.52        DQ (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST            2:42.11         DQ  
                2:20.45              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST            3:27.33         DQ  
                1:21.22        DQ (1:28.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                38.05      37.82  
  2 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                  53.04      50.32  
  3 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              53.18      53.66  
  4 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                53.81      54.51  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST              59.64      56.02  
  6 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                54.01      56.10  
  7 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:03.26    1:00.93  
 -- Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST              1:02.95         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:03.49    1:00.87  
 10 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:08.35    1:10.09  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                45.50      42.96  
  2 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST                43.92      45.08  
  3 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU                58.46      45.71  
  4 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU                47.59      45.97  
  5 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                  49.28      48.51  
  6 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                55.62      52.01  
  7 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              52.19      53.35  
  8 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                53.81      53.41  
  9 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 54.45      54.95  
 10 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST                53.48      55.46  
 11 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST                59.09      55.58  
 12 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 51.08      57.40  
 13 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                59.73      58.39  
 14 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:07.60    1:04.67  
 15 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:05.06  
 16 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST              1:00.99    1:06.90  
 17 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST              57.22    1:09.93  
 18 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:10.99    1:17.95  
 -- Davidson, KaJa W           8 LIFE-ST              1:20.99         DQ  
 -- McCown, Malcom K           8 SASA-ST                57.86         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                37.66      38.05  
  2 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                  49.28      53.04  
  3 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              52.19      53.18  
  4 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                55.13      53.81  
  5 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                53.81      54.01  
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      59.64  
  7 Raimondi, Dylan M         10 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:00.39  
  8 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                59.77    1:02.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:11.37    1:03.26  
 10 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:07.60    1:03.49  
 11 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:06.23    1:08.35  
 -- Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      9 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST            1:17.05         DQ  
 -- You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Riley L          10 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:23.82    1:21.97  
                1:21.92      1:21.97 (0.05)                                        
  2 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              1:40.73    1:41.51  
                  48.03     1:41.51 (53.48)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:49.39    1:49.96  
  4 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST              1:57.24    1:53.18  
                  52.86   1:53.18 (1:00.32)                                        
  5 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:59.94    1:55.96  
                  55.82   1:55.96 (1:00.14)                                        
  6 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:58.79    1:58.98  
                  56.17   1:58.98 (1:02.81)                                        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              2:00.76    2:01.12  
                  57.73   2:01.12 (1:03.39)                                        
  8 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               2:03.25    2:03.20  
                  57.79   2:03.20 (1:05.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            2:05.17    1:58.87  
                  57.67   1:58.87 (1:01.20)                                        
 10 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST              2:04.63    2:01.22  
                  56.48   2:01.22 (1:04.74)                                        
 11 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              2:19.22    2:08.60  
 12 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              2:15.50    2:14.13  
                1:03.32   2:14.13 (1:10.81)                                        
 -- Castro, Joaquin S          9 CCAA-ST              2:52.07         DQ  
                1:20.91        DQ (1:30.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:25.02    1:23.82  
                  39.19     1:23.82 (44.63)                                        
  2 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              1:40.65    1:40.73  
                  48.24     1:40.73 (52.49)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:48.65    1:49.39  
                  50.88     1:49.39 (58.51)                                        
  4 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST              2:20.00    1:57.24  
                  55.50   1:57.24 (1:01.74)                                        
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:56.11    1:58.79  
  6 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:47.78    1:59.94  
                  57.22   1:59.94 (1:02.72)                                        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:56.90    2:00.76  
  8 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:51.28    2:03.25  
                  55.78   2:03.25 (1:07.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Eli A               9 CCSS-ST              1:53.83    2:04.63  
                  56.62   2:04.63 (1:08.01)                                        
 10 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            2:01.99    2:05.17  
                  59.85   2:05.17 (1:05.32)                                        
 11 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              2:15.68    2:15.50  
                1:04.99   2:15.50 (1:10.51)                                        
 12 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              2:31.21    2:19.22  
                1:09.05   2:19.22 (1:10.17)                                        
 13 Castro, Joaquin S          9 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:52.07  
                1:24.53   2:52.07 (1:27.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                32.47      32.97  
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU                49.62      35.70  
  3 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU                41.30      39.78  
  4 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST                43.33      44.12  
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                45.62      46.03  
  6 McCown, Malcom K           8 SASA-ST              1:06.40      46.15  
  7 Spilde, Anthony G         10 PRGN-ST                53.91      46.54  
  8 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 49.94      49.91  
  9 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                51.74      51.91  
 10 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST              1:15.83      55.03  
 11 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST              1:13.45    1:02.54  
 12 Ellis, Wesson R            7 CATS-GU              1:07.88    1:15.06  
 -- Nurnberger, Henry M        9 AQSA-ST              1:22.99         DQ  
 -- Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                  48.05         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                32.59      32.43  
  2 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST                39.30      37.50  
  3 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                46.54      45.89  
  4 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              44.22      46.11  
  5 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST                 47.84      46.37  
  6 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST                 50.70      48.98  
  7 Davidson, KaJa W           8 LIFE-ST                53.57      53.88  
 -- Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST              51.84         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Kovar, Noah W              7 HOT-ST                 56.29      54.37  
 10 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST              56.88      55.23  
 11 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          54.58      55.81  
 12 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST              1:01.50    1:03.72  
 13 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST            1:02.89    1:05.53  
 14 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:11.00    1:07.35  
 15 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:01.82    1:08.07  
 16 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:14.63    1:10.41  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                33.35      32.59  
  2 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST                   NT      39.30  
  3 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                42.44      41.14  
  4 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST                43.33      43.11  
  5 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              43.87      44.22  
  6 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                45.62      46.54  
  7 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST               1:22.81      47.84  
  8 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:02.11      50.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST              57.77      51.84  
 10 Davidson, KaJa W           8 LIFE-ST              1:20.99      53.57  
 11 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.25      54.58  
 12 Kovar, Noah W              7 HOT-ST                 45.77      56.29  
 13 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST            1:01.78      56.88  
 14 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST              1:13.45    1:01.50  
 15 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:12.14    1:01.82  
 16 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST            1:00.77    1:02.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schrock, Logan J           6 LCA-ST               1:20.99    1:11.00  
 18 Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST            1:16.84    1:11.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Dalton P            7 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:14.63  
 -- Castro, Joaquin S          9 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Doudrick, Wyatt L          8 LIFE-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Doudrick, Henry O         10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST            1:07.77         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:22.06    1:14.28  
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              1:23.65    1:23.47  
                  38.16     1:23.47 (45.31)                                        
  3 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:54.11    1:56.99  
                  49.30   1:56.99 (1:07.69)                                        
 -- Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:16.35         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:13.99    1:16.35  
                  33.81     1:16.35 (42.54)                                        
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:41.24    1:22.06  
                  39.58     1:22.06 (42.48)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              1:26.80    1:23.65  
                  39.11     1:23.65 (44.54)                                        
  4 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            2:01.77    1:54.11  
                  46.70   1:54.11 (1:07.41)                                        
  5 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:49.94    2:01.48  
                  53.45   2:01.48 (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.47         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:17.05    1:16.06  
                  34.05     1:16.06 (42.01)                                        
  2 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST              1:28.64    1:27.96  
                  40.12     1:27.96 (47.84)                                        
  3 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:29.57    1:35.15  
                  46.59     1:35.15 (48.56)                                        
  4 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:38.92    1:36.74  
                  44.56     1:36.74 (52.18)                                        
  5 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:45.68    1:44.05  
                  50.65     1:44.05 (53.40)                                        
  6 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:42.27    1:44.75  
                  49.46     1:44.75 (55.29)                                        
 -- Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST              1:32.01         DQ  
 -- Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST               1:38.63         DQ  
                  46.02          DQ (52.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:46.69    1:41.42  
                  50.53     1:41.42 (50.89)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST            1:46.90    1:43.88  
 11 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              1:51.80    1:55.07  
                  55.67     1:55.07 (59.40)                                        
 12 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            1:59.95    2:00.52  
 -- Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST              1:51.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:19.99    1:17.05  
                  34.85     1:17.05 (42.20)                                        
  2 Elder, Philip H           10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:28.64  
                  41.80     1:28.64 (46.84)                                        
  3 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:36.42    1:29.57  
                  43.99     1:29.57 (45.58)                                        
  4 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST              1:29.18    1:32.01  
                  42.46     1:32.01 (49.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:55.06    1:35.40  
                  41.82     1:35.40 (53.58)                                        
  6 Schliebs, Vincent H        8 LCA-ST               1:43.35    1:38.63  
                  46.09     1:38.63 (52.54)                                        
  7 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                1:32.25    1:38.92  
                  45.02     1:38.92 (53.90)                                        
  8 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:38.58    1:42.27  
                  44.65     1:42.27 (57.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:56.99    1:45.68  
                  52.59     1:45.68 (53.09)                                        
 10 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:41.68    1:46.69  
                  50.07     1:46.69 (56.62)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST            2:32.77    1:46.90  
                  52.34     1:46.90 (54.56)                                        
 12 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST              2:00.43    1:51.44  
                  55.20     1:51.44 (56.24)                                        
 13 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              1:56.78    1:51.80  
                  53.91     1:51.80 (57.89)                                        
 14 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            2:24.08    1:59.95  
                  58.89   1:59.95 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Kovar, Noah W              7 HOT-ST               2:03.77    2:03.18  
                  58.05   2:03.18 (1:05.13)                                        
 -- Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST            2:52.17         DQ  
                1:09.76                                                            
 -- Davidson, KaJa W           8 LIFE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                  52.14        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST              2:08.63         DQ  
                1:08.32        DQ (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Young, Brad R              9 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.91        DQ (1:14.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              2:41.33    2:36.52  
                  33.13     1:14.07 (40.94)     1:59.93 (45.86)     2:36.52 (36.59)
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              2:48.14    2:48.93  
                  37.17     1:19.88 (42.71)     2:13.32 (53.44)     2:48.93 (35.61)
  3 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              2:59.32    2:51.87  
                  40.50     1:23.45 (42.95)     2:15.13 (51.68)     2:51.87 (36.74)
  4 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              3:14.74    3:15.39  
                  47.87     1:35.75 (47.88)     2:33.40 (57.65)     3:15.39 (41.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              2:48.59    2:41.33  
                  35.20     1:17.60 (42.40)     2:05.06 (47.46)     2:41.33 (36.27)
  2 Williams, Aaron A          9 CATS-GU              2:59.03    2:48.14  
                  36.96     1:19.67 (42.71)     2:12.81 (53.14)     2:48.14 (35.33)
  3 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              3:02.06    2:59.32  
                  43.09     1:29.67 (46.58)     2:21.77 (52.10)     2:59.32 (37.55)
  4 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              3:45.99    3:14.74  
                                1:35.96 ( )     2:33.68 (57.72)     3:14.74 (41.06)
  5 Bisque, Wyatt L            8 UN-CO                3:29.10    3:33.90  
                  48.22     1:41.05 (52.83)   2:42.15 (1:01.10)     3:33.90 (51.75)
  6 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               3:25.99    3:51.93  
                  54.96     1:52.62 (57.66)   3:01.27 (1:08.65)     3:51.93 (50.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                27.54      27.55  
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU                28.30      27.70  
  3 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                29.83      29.71  
  4 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 31.16      30.40  
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                33.96      32.48  
  6 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 34.33      32.96  
  7 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                35.79      34.84  
  8 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                33.74      34.91  
  9 Alvarado, Caden A         11 SASA-ST                36.39      35.73  
 10 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                35.42      36.00  
 11 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                41.06      38.77  
 12 Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST                45.39      38.89  
 13 Cardenas, Josiah A        12 PRGN-ST                55.99      39.36  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                30.03      29.20  
  2 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                29.60      29.29  
  3 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                29.58      29.36  
  4 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                30.30      29.61  
  5 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                30.55      29.72  
  6 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                30.21      29.96  
  7 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST                 31.04      30.76  
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                32.78      32.36  
B - Final
  9 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                34.09      33.88  
 10 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                34.94      34.30  
 -- Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST                38.39         DQ  
 -- Pair, Layton A            11 HEAT-ST                48.32         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                29.56      29.58  
  2 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                31.66      29.60  
  3 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                36.22      30.03  
  4 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                29.83      30.21  
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                30.04      30.30  
  6 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                32.07      30.55  
  7 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST                 29.86      31.04  
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                30.43      32.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                35.79      34.09  
 10 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                33.74      34.94  
 11 Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST                45.99      38.39  
 12 Pair, Layton A            11 HEAT-ST                   NT      48.32  
 13 Holt, Parker L            11 LCA-ST               1:20.99    1:14.91  
 -- Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                37.71         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                52.23      51.82  
                  24.80       51.82 (27.02)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:01.27    1:00.15  
                  28.82     1:00.15 (31.33)                                        
  3 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:04.43    1:03.55  
                  30.33     1:03.55 (33.22)                                        
  4 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:04.52    1:04.67  
                  31.48     1:04.67 (33.19)                                        
  5 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:06.69    1:06.59  
                  31.40     1:06.59 (35.19)                                        
  6 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:06.16    1:06.77  
                  32.23     1:06.77 (34.54)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:04.39    1:06.78  
                  32.41     1:06.78 (34.37)                                        
  8 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:06.68    1:07.64  
                  32.44     1:07.64 (35.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:09.44    1:04.72  
                  31.16     1:04.72 (33.56)                                        
 10 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:12.76    1:07.87  
                  32.32     1:07.87 (35.55)                                        
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:12.75    1:12.10  
                  34.15     1:12.10 (37.95)                                        
 12 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST              1:16.17    1:17.47  
                  37.61     1:17.47 (39.86)                                        
 13 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:15.59    1:18.77  
                  37.70     1:18.77 (41.07)                                        
 14 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:19.38    1:20.13  
                  37.78     1:20.13 (42.35)                                        
 15 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST              1:20.98    1:24.39  
                  39.56     1:24.39 (44.83)                                        
 16 Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST              1:36.00    1:36.53  
                  42.50     1:36.53 (54.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                53.04      52.23  
                  24.93       52.23 (27.30)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:00.28    1:01.27  
                  29.56     1:01.27 (31.71)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:10.00    1:04.39  
                  31.80     1:04.39 (32.59)                                        
  4 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:06.56    1:04.43  
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)                                        
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:06.72    1:04.52  
                  31.16     1:04.52 (33.36)                                        
  6 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:07.83    1:06.16  
                  31.64     1:06.16 (34.52)                                        
  7 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              1:12.14    1:06.50  
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
  8 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:07.12    1:06.68  
                  32.37     1:06.68 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:05.54    1:06.69  
                  30.93     1:06.69 (35.76)                                        
 10 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:05.53    1:09.44  
                  33.27     1:09.44 (36.17)                                        
 11 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:16.34    1:12.30  
                  35.43     1:12.30 (36.87)                                        
 12 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:25.05    1:12.75  
                  35.12     1:12.75 (37.63)                                        
 13 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:09.27    1:12.76  
                  35.16     1:12.76 (37.60)                                        
 14 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:26.83    1:15.59  
                  34.71     1:15.59 (40.88)                                        
 15 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST              1:18.79    1:16.17  
                  35.67     1:16.17 (40.50)                                        
 16 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:40.78    1:19.38  
                  37.56     1:19.38 (41.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parra, Nic E              12 AQSA-ST              1:26.75    1:19.52  
                  38.67     1:19.52 (40.85)                                        
 18 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST              1:28.77    1:20.98  
                  38.76     1:20.98 (42.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST              1:40.12    1:24.88  
                  41.83     1:24.88 (43.05)                                        
 20 Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST              1:43.34    1:36.00  
                  43.47     1:36.00 (52.53)                                        
 21 Castro, Jaden A           11 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:36.20  
                  44.76     1:36.20 (51.44)                                        
 22 Pair, Layton A            11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:59.61  
                  46.43   1:59.61 (1:13.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              2:04.95    2:04.80  
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:34.15 (32.42)     2:04.80 (30.65)
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:14.83    2:10.52  
                  29.38     1:02.62 (33.24)     1:37.65 (35.03)     2:10.52 (32.87)
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:11.10    2:10.99  
                  29.22     1:02.59 (33.37)     1:37.00 (34.41)     2:10.99 (33.99)
  4 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:20.30    2:15.92  
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)     1:41.22 (34.98)     2:15.92 (34.70)
  5 Daly, Connor P            12 LCA-ST               2:24.31    2:23.05  
                  33.35     1:10.74 (37.39)     1:48.98 (38.24)     2:23.05 (34.07)
  6 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              2:28.78    2:29.66  
                  33.82     1:11.18 (37.36)     1:50.87 (39.69)     2:29.66 (38.79)
  7 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               2:35.73    2:38.61  
                  34.36     1:13.97 (39.61)     1:57.19 (43.22)     2:38.61 (41.42)
 -- Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              1:54.82         DQ  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:23.62 (29.24)          DQ (29.36)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:00.52    1:54.82  
                  25.58       54.09 (28.51)     1:24.10 (30.01)     1:54.82 (30.72)
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              2:04.64    2:04.95  
                  28.55     1:00.41 (31.86)     1:33.23 (32.82)     2:04.95 (31.72)
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:08.08    2:11.10  
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)     1:37.11 (34.78)     2:11.10 (33.99)
  4 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:18.32    2:14.83  
                  30.19     1:05.17 (34.98)     1:40.94 (35.77)     2:14.83 (33.89)
  5 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:21.18    2:20.30  
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)     1:45.09 (36.24)     2:20.30 (35.21)
  6 Daly, Connor P            12 LCA-ST               2:20.99    2:24.31  
                  32.93     1:10.25 (37.32)     1:48.50 (38.25)     2:24.31 (35.81)
  7 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:28.78  
                  34.66     1:11.72 (37.06)     1:51.77 (40.05)     2:28.78 (37.01)
  8 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               2:41.66    2:35.73  
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:54.35 (41.98)     2:35.73 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              2:55.99    2:49.67  
                  35.09     1:18.14 (43.05)     2:04.88 (46.74)     2:49.67 (44.79)
 10 Parra, Nic E              12 AQSA-ST              3:00.12    2:55.89  
                  37.38     1:21.72 (44.34)     2:09.22 (47.50)     2:55.89 (46.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    3:09.00  
                  40.56     1:28.67 (48.11)   3:09.84 (1:41.17)         3:09.00 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              5:26.73    5:18.81  
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)     1:31.84 (31.95)     2:04.34 (32.50)
        2:36.77 (32.43)     3:09.08 (32.31)     3:41.80 (32.72)     4:14.47 (32.67)
        4:47.65 (33.18)     5:18.81 (31.16)                                        
  2 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               6:00.94    5:57.00  
                  32.37     1:07.51 (35.14)     1:43.25 (35.74)     2:19.14 (35.89)
        2:55.03 (35.89)     3:31.54 (36.51)     4:08.21 (36.67)     4:45.56 (37.35)
        5:21.57 (36.01)     5:57.00 (35.43)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              6:17.02    6:12.30  
                  32.23     1:09.48 (37.25)     1:48.28 (38.80)     2:26.52 (38.24)
        3:04.85 (38.33)     3:42.73 (37.88)     4:21.75 (39.02)     4:59.48 (37.73)
        5:36.81 (37.33)     6:12.30 (35.49)                                        
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              6:43.09    6:44.33  
                  33.91     1:13.17 (39.26)     1:54.79 (41.62)     2:35.39 (40.60)
        3:18.15 (42.76)     3:59.78 (41.63)     4:41.86 (42.08)     5:23.27 (41.41)
        6:04.53 (41.26)     6:44.33 (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              5:22.17    5:26.73  
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)     1:35.49 (33.02)     2:08.79 (33.30)
        2:42.14 (33.35)     3:15.86 (33.72)     3:49.55 (33.69)     4:22.59 (33.04)
        4:56.08 (33.49)     5:26.73 (30.65)                                        
  2 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               6:20.30    6:00.94  
                  31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)     1:43.36 (36.44)     2:21.66 (38.30)
        2:58.87 (37.21)     3:36.10 (37.23)     4:12.33 (36.23)     4:49.11 (36.78)
        5:25.12 (36.01)     6:00.94 (35.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              6:06.07    6:17.02  
                  33.21     1:11.82 (38.61)     1:49.84 (38.02)     2:28.05 (38.21)
        3:07.09 (39.04)     3:45.43 (38.34)     4:23.81 (38.38)     5:02.44 (38.63)
        5:40.18 (37.74)     6:17.02 (36.84)                                        
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              6:37.18    6:43.09  
                  35.51     1:13.82 (38.31)     1:55.42 (41.60)     2:36.97 (41.55)
        3:18.17 (41.20)     3:58.74 (40.57)     4:41.16 (42.42)     5:23.27 (42.11)
      6:43.09 (1:19.82)                                                            
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              7:31.07    7:05.02  
                  34.44     1:14.28 (39.84)     1:56.36 (42.08)   7:05.02 (5:08.66)
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST             13:55.99   12:42.24  
                  34.48     1:11.33 (36.85)     1:49.00 (37.67)     2:27.96 (38.96)
        3:05.98 (38.02)     3:44.90 (38.92)     4:23.50 (38.60)     5:02.22 (38.72)
        5:41.69 (39.47)     6:21.33 (39.64)     7:00.66 (39.33)     7:40.70 (40.04)
        8:19.04 (38.34)     8:58.03 (38.99)     9:36.05 (38.02)    10:14.36 (38.31)
       10:52.91 (38.55)    11:30.01 (37.10)    12:07.26 (37.25)    12:42.24 (34.98)
  2 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST             14:20.10   13:23.67  
                  34.23     1:12.57 (38.34)     1:52.27 (39.70)     2:32.31 (40.04)
        3:12.70 (40.39)     3:52.32 (39.62)     4:32.90 (40.58)     5:13.27 (40.37)
        5:54.08 (40.81)     6:35.36 (41.28)     7:16.38 (41.02)     7:58.18 (41.80)
        8:40.62 (42.44)     9:22.28 (41.66)    10:03.73 (41.45)    10:44.08 (40.35)
       11:26.73 (42.65)    12:06.07 (39.34)    12:45.34 (39.27)    13:23.67 (38.33)
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU             18:47.67   18:27.40  
                  30.41     1:02.66 (32.25)     1:35.45 (32.79)     2:08.68 (33.23)
        2:42.39 (33.71)     3:15.95 (33.56)     3:48.58 (32.63)     4:22.59 (34.01)
        4:56.36 (33.77)     5:29.23 (32.87)     6:03.47 (34.24)     6:38.38 (34.91)
        7:11.46 (33.08)     7:45.18 (33.72)     8:18.45 (33.27)     8:52.45 (34.00)
        9:26.69 (34.24)     9:59.99 (33.30)    10:34.35 (34.36)    11:09.26 (34.91)
       11:43.15 (33.89)    12:16.82 (33.67)    12:51.52 (34.70)    13:26.20 (34.68)
       13:59.93 (33.73)    14:34.26 (34.33)    15:08.61 (34.35)    15:43.12 (34.51)
       16:17.82 (34.70)    16:49.98 (32.16)    17:23.12 (33.14)    17:57.81 (34.69)
       18:27.40 (29.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                33.15      32.37  
  2 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                33.78      33.81  
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                34.10      35.14  
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                37.75      36.42  
  5 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST                 36.22      36.83  
  6 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                41.60      41.96  
B - Final
  9 Capron, Caleb L           11 HEAT-ST                46.19      47.45  
 10 Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST                50.45      48.76  
 11 Castro, Jaden A           11 CCAA-ST                55.21      52.44  
 12 Pair, Layton A            11 HEAT-ST                53.42      54.13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                26.85      27.21  
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU                31.82      31.56  
  3 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                36.14      34.27  
  4 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                40.86      36.14  
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                37.86      36.43  
  6 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                45.20      36.65  
  7 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 43.29      38.75  
  8 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                46.19      39.68  
  9 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                43.53      41.92  
 10 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                44.90      42.60  
 11 Alvarado, Caden A         11 SASA-ST                54.68      45.54  
 12 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                49.12      45.71  
 13 Cardenas, Josiah A        12 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      46.60  
 14 Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST                50.99      47.56  
 -- Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                32.91         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                33.28      33.15  
  2 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                32.91      33.78  
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                33.46      34.10  
  4 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST                 38.09      36.22  
  5 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST                41.88      37.08  
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                37.86      37.75  
  7 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                42.48      41.60  
  8 Parra, Nic E              12 AQSA-ST                46.46      43.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capron, Caleb L           11 HEAT-ST                50.75      46.19  
 10 Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST                50.99      50.45  
 10 Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST                55.99      50.45  
 12 Pair, Layton A            11 HEAT-ST                   NT      53.42  
 13 Castro, Jaden A           11 CCAA-ST                   NT      55.21  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                57.92      57.72  
                  28.12       57.72 (29.60)                                        
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              1:07.68    1:08.81  
                  33.19     1:08.81 (35.62)                                        
  3 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:14.49    1:15.31  
                  36.29     1:15.31 (39.02)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:16.93    1:16.18  
                  38.96     1:16.18 (37.22)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:17.41    1:16.84  
                  37.68     1:16.84 (39.16)                                        
  6 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:17.28    1:17.06  
                  38.59     1:17.06 (38.47)                                        
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:18.15    1:17.25  
                  37.98     1:17.25 (39.27)                                        
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:19.36    1:20.46  
                  40.09     1:20.46 (40.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:23.60    1:21.29  
                  39.96     1:21.29 (41.33)                                        
 10 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:22.88    1:23.31  
                  40.96     1:23.31 (42.35)                                        
 11 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST               1:25.71    1:23.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                59.13      57.92  
                  28.03       57.92 (29.89)                                        
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              1:10.31    1:07.68  
                  32.67     1:07.68 (35.01)                                        
  3 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:11.90    1:14.49  
                  36.19     1:14.49 (38.30)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:15.27    1:16.93  
                  38.51     1:16.93 (38.42)                                        
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:16.10    1:17.28  
                  38.97     1:17.28 (38.31)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:18.86    1:17.41  
                  37.35     1:17.41 (40.06)                                        
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:18.20    1:18.15  
                  38.92     1:18.15 (39.23)                                        
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:21.70    1:19.36  
                  38.84     1:19.36 (40.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:21.22    1:22.88  
                  41.01     1:22.88 (41.87)                                        
 10 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:29.99    1:23.60  
                  40.10     1:23.60 (43.50)                                        
 11 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST               1:22.79    1:25.71  
                  41.82     1:25.71 (43.89)                                        
 12 Wahl, Austin C            12 AQSA-ST              1:33.66    1:37.39  
                  44.62     1:37.39 (52.77)                                        
 13 Salvat, Agustin D         12 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:47.72  
                  52.12     1:47.72 (55.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU                37.26      37.37  
  2 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                41.81      40.10  
  3 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                40.03      40.45  
  4 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                42.95      40.49  
  4 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 38.57      40.49  
  6 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 42.85      41.97  
  7 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                42.27      43.04  
  8 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST                48.62      44.71  
  9 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                55.79      48.19  
 10 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                50.42      48.87  
 11 Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST                53.99      58.17  
 12 Alvarado, Caden A         11 SASA-ST                55.00      59.33  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                38.72      37.02  
  2 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                37.73      37.11  
  3 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 38.24      38.85  
  4 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                39.82      38.90  
  5 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST                 40.31      40.68  
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                43.97      43.17  
  7 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST                 43.73      43.81  
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                44.11      44.40  
B - Final
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                44.88      44.06  
 10 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                45.50      46.87  
 11 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                52.53      49.87  
 12 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                51.62      52.64  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                36.13      37.73  
  2 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 41.47      38.24  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                36.56      38.72  
  4 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                41.81      39.82  
  5 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST                 42.72      40.31  
  6 Meyer, Chance W           12 LCA-ST                 42.03      43.73  
  7 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                42.27      43.97  
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                44.61      44.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                45.99      44.88  
 10 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                55.79      45.50  
 11 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                50.29      51.62  
 12 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                50.48      52.53  
 -- Pair, Layton A            11 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              1:19.83    1:19.01  
                  37.85     1:19.01 (41.16)                                        
  2 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:23.83    1:23.30  
                  39.49     1:23.30 (43.81)                                        
  3 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:28.63    1:24.86  
                  39.21     1:24.86 (45.65)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:25.78    1:25.74  
                  42.37     1:25.74 (43.37)                                        
  5 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:26.60    1:27.05  
                  41.77     1:27.05 (45.28)                                        
  6 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:29.69    1:29.80  
                  42.30     1:29.80 (47.50)                                        
  7 Daly, Connor P            12 LCA-ST               1:30.41    1:30.22  
                  43.29     1:30.22 (46.93)                                        
  8 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:30.33    1:30.49  
                  43.39     1:30.49 (47.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              1:31.56    1:21.99  
                  37.40     1:21.99 (44.59)                                        
 10 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:31.26    1:35.35  
                  44.36     1:35.35 (50.99)                                        
 11 Capron, Caleb L           11 HEAT-ST              1:38.46    1:42.96  
                  48.71     1:42.96 (54.25)                                        
 12 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST              1:46.64    1:47.51  
                  49.70     1:47.51 (57.81)                                        
 13 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:49.19    1:50.15  
                  51.79     1:50.15 (58.36)                                        
 14 Castro, Jaden A           11 CCAA-ST              2:09.95    2:02.42  
                  57.04   2:02.42 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              1:18.77    1:19.83  
                  37.27     1:19.83 (42.56)                                        
  2 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:23.76    1:23.83  
                  39.67     1:23.83 (44.16)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              2:16.00    1:25.78  
                  41.26     1:25.78 (44.52)                                        
  4 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:30.37    1:26.60  
                  41.42     1:26.60 (45.18)                                        
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:32.56    1:28.63  
                  41.24     1:28.63 (47.39)                                        
  6 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:29.53    1:29.69  
                  41.65     1:29.69 (48.04)                                        
  7 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:28.10    1:30.33  
                  42.19     1:30.33 (48.14)                                        
  8 Daly, Connor P            12 LCA-ST               1:29.33    1:30.41  
                  42.86     1:30.41 (47.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:33.99    1:31.26  
                  43.41     1:31.26 (47.85)                                        
 10 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              1:24.73    1:31.56  
                  38.53     1:31.56 (53.03)                                        
 11 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:37.98    1:33.81  
                  44.68     1:33.81 (49.13)                                        
 12 Capron, Caleb L           11 HEAT-ST              1:59.95    1:38.46  
 13 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST              2:00.99    1:46.64  
                  49.54     1:46.64 (57.10)                                        
 14 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:50.00    1:49.19  
                  53.25     1:49.19 (55.94)                                        
 15 Castro, Jaden A           11 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:09.95  
                1:01.78   2:09.95 (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
                  47.70          DQ (53.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                27.19      27.27  
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU                28.51      29.11  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                30.33      29.71  
  4 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                35.12      34.33  
  5 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 34.90      34.57  
  6 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                35.79      34.68  
  7 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                34.83      34.77  
  8 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                46.00      34.96  
  9 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST                37.87      36.48  
 10 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST                50.82      41.11  
 11 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                41.05      42.31  
 12 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                48.79      46.31  
 13 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                46.38      47.68  
 14 Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST                55.99      51.53  
 15 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                50.60      52.78  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                31.47      32.02  
  2 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST                 34.00      33.61  
  3 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                34.45      33.90  
  4 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                34.95      33.94  
  5 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                37.72      35.43  
  6 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 35.27      36.45  
  7 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                37.39      37.07  
  8 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 37.25      37.15  
B - Final
  9 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                43.67      44.02  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                32.83      31.47  
  2 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST                 36.95      34.00  
  3 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                34.10      34.45  
  4 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                36.37      34.95  
  5 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 34.94      35.27  
  6 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 39.43      37.25  
  7 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                38.35      37.39  
  8 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                37.93      37.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aschenbeck, Micah D       12 VTAC-ST                48.79      43.67  
 -- Ellinger, Noah W          11 CCSS-ST                55.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              1:05.19    1:03.98  
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:11.10    1:05.59  
                  30.86     1:05.59 (34.73)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:13.17    1:10.57  
                  33.81     1:10.57 (36.76)                                        
  4 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:25.76    1:25.89  
                  38.48     1:25.89 (47.41)                                        
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:46.78    1:42.23  
                  46.89     1:42.23 (55.34)                                        
 -- Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:20.29         DQ  
                  37.52          DQ (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              1:02.35    1:05.19  
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:09.98    1:11.10  
                  32.82     1:11.10 (38.28)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:12.77    1:13.17  
                  33.96     1:13.17 (39.21)                                        
  4 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:18.15    1:20.29  
                  37.26     1:20.29 (43.03)                                        
  5 Morgan, Conner D          12 HEAT-ST              1:29.30    1:25.76  
                  39.02     1:25.76 (46.74)                                        
  6 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:45.97    1:46.78  
                  46.65   1:46.78 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Connor P            12 LCA-ST               1:15.18    1:13.65  
                  35.51     1:13.65 (38.14)                                        
  2 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:15.38    1:14.30  
                  35.04     1:14.30 (39.26)                                        
  3 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              1:16.68    1:14.45  
                  36.61     1:14.45 (37.84)                                        
  4 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:18.10    1:16.22  
                  36.03     1:16.22 (40.19)                                        
  5 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:18.91    1:16.96  
                  33.18     1:16.96 (43.78)                                        
  6 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:19.83    1:18.33  
                  37.35     1:18.33 (40.98)                                        
  7 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:18.55    1:18.71  
                  37.54     1:18.71 (41.17)                                        
  8 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:18.47    1:18.80  
                  36.38     1:18.80 (42.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               1:19.94    1:20.03  
                  36.23     1:20.03 (43.80)                                        
 10 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:34.89    1:31.61  
                  43.44     1:31.61 (48.17)                                        
 11 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST              1:40.03    1:36.71  
                  50.72     1:36.71 (45.99)                                        
 12 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:39.81    1:36.83  
                  45.68     1:36.83 (51.15)                                        
 13 Capron, Caleb L           11 HEAT-ST              1:36.39    1:38.42  
                  47.32     1:38.42 (51.10)                                        
 -- Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:22.56         DQ  
                  36.58          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              1:21.48         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Connor P            12 LCA-ST               1:17.44    1:15.18  
                  35.81     1:15.18 (39.37)                                        
  2 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:20.47    1:15.38  
                  35.64     1:15.38 (39.74)                                        
  3 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              1:20.79    1:16.68  
                  36.55     1:16.68 (40.13)                                        
  4 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:17.61    1:18.10  
                  36.31     1:18.10 (41.79)                                        
  5 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:18.19    1:18.47  
                  36.86     1:18.47 (41.61)                                        
  6 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:24.34    1:18.55  
                  36.37     1:18.55 (42.18)                                        
  7 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:17.61    1:18.91  
                  35.87     1:18.91 (43.04)                                        
  8 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:20.67    1:19.83  
                  37.31     1:19.83 (42.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               1:23.22    1:19.94  
                  36.46     1:19.94 (43.48)                                        
 10 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              1:22.60    1:21.48  
                  39.94     1:21.48 (41.54)                                        
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:33.42    1:22.56  
                  38.36     1:22.56 (44.20)                                        
 12 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:26.37    1:22.71  
                  40.62     1:22.71 (42.09)                                        
 13 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:33.79    1:34.89  
                  45.98     1:34.89 (48.91)                                        
 14 Capron, Caleb L           11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:36.39  
                  47.07     1:36.39 (49.32)                                        
 15 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:35.55    1:39.81  
                  47.65     1:39.81 (52.16)                                        
 16 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST              1:37.78    1:40.03  
                  51.90     1:40.03 (48.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:09.15    2:07.33  
                  27.54       58.45 (30.91)     1:37.87 (39.42)     2:07.33 (29.46)
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              2:23.22    2:20.84  
                  30.51     1:08.26 (37.75)     1:49.53 (41.27)     2:20.84 (31.31)
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:29.47    2:30.27  
                  30.72     1:10.48 (39.76)     1:56.46 (45.98)     2:30.27 (33.81)
  4 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:34.55    2:31.88  
                  31.44     1:10.52 (39.08)     1:59.67 (49.15)     2:31.88 (32.21)
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              2:37.91    2:36.28  
                  35.62     1:15.87 (40.25)     2:02.19 (46.32)     2:36.28 (34.09)
  6 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              2:40.21    2:38.03  
                  33.04     1:13.27 (40.23)     2:02.92 (49.65)     2:38.03 (35.11)
  7 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              2:43.85    2:42.73  
                  36.55     1:20.00 (43.45)     2:07.46 (47.46)     2:42.73 (35.27)
  8 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               2:45.02    2:53.44  
                  39.54     1:22.84 (43.30)     2:12.82 (49.98)     2:53.44 (40.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:16.82    2:09.15  
                  27.50       59.29 (31.79)     1:40.20 (40.91)     2:09.15 (28.95)
  2 Gray, T-J T               12 CATS-GU              2:20.16    2:23.22  
                  30.93     1:09.77 (38.84)     1:51.59 (41.82)     2:23.22 (31.63)
  3 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:39.12    2:29.47  
                  32.07     1:10.60 (38.53)     1:56.72 (46.12)     2:29.47 (32.75)
  4 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:31.10    2:34.55  
                  32.59     1:11.14 (38.55)     2:00.44 (49.30)     2:34.55 (34.11)
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              2:50.96    2:37.91  
                  36.07     1:16.68 (40.61)     2:03.01 (46.33)     2:37.91 (34.90)
  6 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              2:55.65    2:40.21  
                  33.65   2:02.88 (1:29.23)     2:40.21 (37.33)         2:40.21 ( )
  7 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              2:44.62    2:43.85  
                  35.23     1:18.09 (42.86)     2:07.77 (49.68)     2:43.85 (36.08)
  8 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               2:52.14    2:45.02  
                  36.92     1:20.09 (43.17)     2:07.41 (47.32)     2:45.02 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:52.59    2:45.71  
                  35.73     1:20.44 (44.71)     2:10.75 (50.31)     2:45.71 (34.96)
 10 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:55.13    2:52.95  
                  42.82     1:23.59 (40.77)     2:15.49 (51.90)     2:52.95 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:58.80    2:59.66  
                  39.27     1:25.49 (46.22)     2:19.07 (53.58)     2:59.66 (40.59)
 12 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              3:20.99    3:02.45  
                  40.71     1:25.54 (44.83)     2:22.38 (56.84)     3:02.45 (40.07)
 13 Wahl, Austin C            12 AQSA-ST              3:40.99    3:24.13  
                  40.32     1:31.38 (51.06)   2:34.19 (1:02.81)     3:24.13 (49.94)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:34.43    2:33.37  
                  36.20     1:15.53 (39.33)     1:55.05 (39.52)     2:33.37 (38.32)
  2 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:51.23    2:41.87  
                  39.05     1:20.30 (41.25)     2:01.51 (41.21)     2:41.87 (40.36)
  3 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              2:59.06    2:47.88  
                  39.89     1:22.48 (42.59)     2:05.02 (42.54)     2:47.88 (42.86)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:28.73    2:34.43  
                  36.20     1:15.74 (39.54)     1:55.64 (39.90)     2:34.43 (38.79)
  2 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:49.99    2:51.23  
                  42.02     1:24.83 (42.81)     2:08.54 (43.71)     2:51.23 (42.69)
  3 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              3:08.97    2:59.06  
                  43.11     1:27.96 (44.85)     2:15.56 (47.60)     2:59.06 (43.50)
  4 Wahl, Austin C            12 AQSA-ST              4:15.99    3:34.06  
                  46.46     1:39.98 (53.52)     2:37.41 (57.43)     3:34.06 (56.65)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              3:01.75    2:57.90  
                  40.65     1:25.19 (44.54)     2:11.78 (46.59)     2:57.90 (46.12)
  2 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              2:58.49    2:59.40  
                  40.59     1:28.35 (47.76)     2:15.22 (46.87)     2:59.40 (44.18)
  3 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              3:04.41    3:02.06  
                  42.35     1:29.47 (47.12)     2:17.07 (47.60)     3:02.06 (44.99)
  4 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               3:05.70    3:03.73  
                  42.57     1:30.23 (47.66)     2:17.28 (47.05)     3:03.73 (46.45)
  5 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               3:10.24    3:05.86  
                  43.41     1:30.92 (47.51)     2:19.00 (48.08)     3:05.86 (46.86)
  6 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:12.58    3:07.53  
                                                    2:19.17 ( )     3:07.53 (48.36)
  7 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               3:11.40    3:08.23  
                  44.91     1:31.43 (46.52)     2:21.22 (49.79)     3:08.23 (47.01)
  8 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              3:31.25    3:32.82  
                  47.98     1:42.15 (54.17)     2:39.22 (57.07)     3:32.82 (53.60)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              3:01.22    2:58.49  
                  39.23     1:26.66 (47.43)     2:14.21 (47.55)     2:58.49 (44.28)
  2 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:57.16    3:01.75  
                  43.34     1:28.77 (45.43)     2:17.71 (48.94)     3:01.75 (44.04)
  3 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              3:31.09    3:04.41  
                  42.34     1:30.43 (48.09)     2:18.24 (47.81)     3:04.41 (46.17)
  4 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               3:11.82    3:05.70  
                  41.33     1:29.19 (47.86)     2:17.26 (48.07)     3:05.70 (48.44)
  5 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               3:12.99    3:10.24  
                  43.90     1:33.85 (49.95)     2:23.13 (49.28)     3:10.24 (47.11)
  6 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               3:17.27    3:11.40  
                  43.62     1:34.13 (50.51)     2:23.66 (49.53)     3:11.40 (47.74)
  7 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:09.50    3:12.58  
                  41.77     1:32.13 (50.36)     2:22.97 (50.84)     3:12.58 (49.61)
  8 Vegter, Kasen R           10 CATS-GU              3:37.45    3:31.25  
                  49.51     1:44.01 (54.50)     2:37.99 (53.98)     3:31.25 (53.26)
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:38.45    2:37.00  
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:59.99    2:38.45  
                  33.03     1:11.25 (38.22)     1:54.46 (43.21)     2:38.45 (43.99)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                22.79      23.01  
  2 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                23.68      23.31  
  3 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                23.08      23.43  
  4 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST                23.74      23.71  
  5 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST                 24.54      24.44  
  6 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                25.45      25.19  
  7 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                25.67      25.44  
  8 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST                25.04      25.54  
  9 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST                26.73      25.72  
 10 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST                 25.61      25.94  
 11 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                27.50      26.09  
 12 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                  27.54      26.67  
 13 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU                33.50      27.28  
 14 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU                29.11      27.90  
 15 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                28.86      27.91  
 16 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                27.98      27.92  
 17 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST                30.58      28.30  
 18 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST                 29.96      30.02  
 19 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                  32.33      31.33  
 20 Derr, Wyatt S             16 LCA-ST                 34.30      33.50  
 21 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                38.45      34.23  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                23.00      22.33  
  2 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 22.60      22.37  
  3 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                22.95      22.53  
  4 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                23.69      23.46  
  5 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST                24.39      24.52  
  6 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                24.93      25.18  
  7 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                25.04      25.22  
  8 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST                24.96      25.32  
B - Final
  9 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST                25.55      24.34  
 10 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST                 25.89      25.57  
 11 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST                27.39      26.70  
 12 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                27.52      27.66  
 13 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST                28.02      28.15  
 14 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST                28.28      28.59  
 15 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST                28.74      28.60  
 -- Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST                 25.78         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 22.11      22.60  
  2 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                23.08      22.95  
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                22.50      23.00  
  4 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                23.68      23.69  
  5 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST                24.43      24.39  
  6 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                25.45      24.93  
  7 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST                26.28      24.96  
  8 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                25.67      25.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST                24.80      25.55  
 10 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST                 26.64      25.78  
 11 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST                 26.84      25.89  
 12 Neill, Adam Q             16 LCA-ST                 26.68      26.85  
 13 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST                   NT      27.39  
 14 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                28.86      27.52  
 15 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST                30.40      28.02  
 16 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST                28.53      28.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST                 28.08      28.35  
 18 Fiedler, Ethan A          15 AQSA-ST                27.69      28.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST                 28.07      28.46  
 20 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST                28.91      28.74  
 20 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST                 28.46      28.74  
 22 Back, Cody M              13 HEAT-ST                34.76      29.07  
 23 Poulsen, Ryan T           13 LCA-ST                 32.64      29.76  
 24 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST                30.60      29.85  
 25 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST                31.56      30.20  
 26 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST                29.24      30.24  
 27 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                  32.33      30.25  
 28 Parrish, Jonah B          14 CCSS-ST                29.99      31.09  
 29 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU                34.12      31.83  
 30 De La Fuente, Dillon      13 Alamo Area-ST          31.27      32.21  
 31 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST                 34.77      32.79  
 32 De La Fuente, Aiden       13 Alamo Area-ST          32.11      32.81  
 33 Derr, Wyatt S             16 LCA-ST                 34.30      33.03  
 34 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                38.45      33.54  
 35 Myles, Aidan C            14 PRGN-ST                32.58      33.71  
 -- Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                22.79         DQ  
 -- Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST                30.46         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                50.16      49.05  
                  23.49       49.05 (25.56)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                50.30      49.93  
                  23.89       49.93 (26.04)                                        
  3 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                52.14      50.14  
                  24.11       50.14 (26.03)                                        
  4 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                51.89      51.47  
                  24.92       51.47 (26.55)                                        
  5 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST                 54.63      52.94  
                  25.88       52.94 (27.06)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST                53.95      52.99  
                  25.22       52.99 (27.77)                                        
  7 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU                54.52      54.37  
                  26.37       54.37 (28.00)                                        
  8 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU                54.02      54.57  
                  26.36       54.57 (28.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                55.22      54.67  
                  25.83       54.67 (28.84)                                        
 10 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                56.04      56.33  
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)                                        
 11 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                56.82      57.11  
                  28.10       57.11 (29.01)                                        
 12 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST                56.36      58.22  
                  27.79       58.22 (30.43)                                        
 13 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST                58.35      58.93  
                  28.40       58.93 (30.53)                                        
 14 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU                59.07      59.33  
                  29.43       59.33 (29.90)                                        
 15 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                57.82      59.41  
                  27.92       59.41 (31.49)                                        
 16 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:00.04    1:00.79  
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                50.18      50.16  
                  24.11       50.16 (26.05)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                49.12      50.30  
                  24.39       50.30 (25.91)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                52.72      51.89  
                  25.18       51.89 (26.71)                                        
  4 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                50.37      52.14  
                  24.56       52.14 (27.58)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST                54.75      53.95  
                  26.15       53.95 (27.80)                                        
  6 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU                55.13      54.02  
                  25.66       54.02 (28.36)                                        
  7 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU                54.17      54.52  
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)                                        
  8 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST               1:05.67      54.63  
                  26.78       54.63 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST                58.48      55.11  
                  27.65       55.11 (27.46)                                        
 10 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                54.73      55.22  
                  26.05       55.22 (29.17)                                        
 11 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                55.55      56.04  
                  26.36       56.04 (29.68)                                        
 12 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                55.40      56.23  
                  27.19       56.23 (29.04)                                        
 13 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST                54.87      56.36  
                  27.04       56.36 (29.32)                                        
 14 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                57.97      56.82  
                  28.04       56.82 (28.78)                                        
 15 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                56.84      57.82  
                  27.59       57.82 (30.23)                                        
 16 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST                58.32      58.35  
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:01.37      58.48  
                  28.71       58.48 (29.77)                                        
 18 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              1:04.95      59.07  
                  28.87       59.07 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:02.59    1:00.04  
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)                                        
 20 Cookson, Blake W          13 LCA-ST               1:03.15    1:00.11  
                  29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)                                        
 21 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               1:01.22    1:00.23  
                  29.36     1:00.23 (30.87)                                        
 22 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:02.87    1:01.70  
                  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)                                        
 23 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:01.98    1:02.61  
                  29.39     1:02.61 (33.22)                                        
 24 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:02.49    1:02.71  
                  30.42     1:02.71 (32.29)                                        
 25 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST              1:06.06    1:03.79  
                  29.57     1:03.79 (34.22)                                        
 26 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:04.21    1:04.03  
                  29.80     1:04.03 (34.23)                                        
 27 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               1:04.68    1:04.24  
                  30.82     1:04.24 (33.42)                                        
 28 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:05.78    1:04.70  
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)                                        
 29 Back, Cody M              13 HEAT-ST              1:03.64    1:04.83  
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)                                        
 30 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               1:08.05    1:05.02  
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)                                        
 31 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               1:10.53    1:05.16  
                  31.10     1:05.16 (34.06)                                        
 32 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:06.64    1:05.34  
                  31.00     1:05.34 (34.34)                                        
 33 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.63    1:05.46  
                  30.94     1:05.46 (34.52)                                        
 34 Marquez, Santhi O         13 LCA-ST               1:06.74    1:05.69  
                  31.85     1:05.69 (33.84)                                        
 35 Lin, Joshua C             14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:05.88  
                  31.55     1:05.88 (34.33)                                        
 36 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              1:05.45    1:06.16  
                  31.85     1:06.16 (34.31)                                        
 37 Poulsen, Ryan T           13 LCA-ST               1:07.44    1:06.20  
                  32.33     1:06.20 (33.87)                                        
 38 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              1:13.12    1:06.71  
                  32.11     1:06.71 (34.60)                                        
 39 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                1:10.20    1:08.93  
                  33.28     1:08.93 (35.65)                                        
 40 Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              1:12.70    1:08.96  
                  32.99     1:08.96 (35.97)                                        
 41 Clark, Cole K             14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:09.51  
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               1:21.77    1:15.15  
                  35.37     1:15.15 (39.78)                                        
 43 Myles, Aidan C            14 PRGN-ST              1:14.71    1:16.09  
                  34.99     1:16.09 (41.10)                                        
 44 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:29.40    1:16.56  
                  36.67     1:16.56 (39.89)                                        
 45 Derr, Wyatt S             16 LCA-ST               1:22.49    1:19.86  
                  37.01     1:19.86 (42.85)                                        
 46 Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST            1:21.98    1:24.46  
                  40.20     1:24.46 (44.26)                                        
 -- Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                53.52         DQ  
                  24.73          DQ (27.69)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              1:48.76    1:46.32  
                  23.91       50.32 (26.41)     1:18.16 (27.84)     1:46.32 (28.16)
  2 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              1:52.10    1:48.50  
                  24.67       52.06 (27.39)     1:20.39 (28.33)     1:48.50 (28.11)
  3 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              1:53.76    1:48.75  
                  23.98       51.19 (27.21)     1:20.18 (28.99)     1:48.75 (28.57)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:56.30    1:54.16  
                  25.85       55.10 (29.25)     1:25.38 (30.28)     1:54.16 (28.78)
  5 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST               2:01.09    1:56.53  
                  27.44       56.04 (28.60)     1:26.26 (30.22)     1:56.53 (30.27)
  6 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              1:57.68    1:57.75  
                  26.47       55.98 (29.51)     1:26.90 (30.92)     1:57.75 (30.85)
  7 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              1:59.93    2:00.94  
                  28.19       59.39 (31.20)     1:30.91 (31.52)     2:00.94 (30.03)
 -- Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST              1:56.67         DQ  
                  26.10       55.24 (29.14)     1:27.07 (31.83)          DQ (31.78)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              1:48.71    1:48.76  
                  25.12       52.55 (27.43)     1:20.56 (28.01)     1:48.76 (28.20)
  2 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              1:58.49    1:52.10  
                  25.60       53.87 (28.27)     1:22.88 (29.01)     1:52.10 (29.22)
  3 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              1:52.16    1:53.76  
                  24.73       52.98 (28.25)     1:23.33 (30.35)     1:53.76 (30.43)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:57.38    1:56.30  
                  26.02       55.05 (29.03)     1:26.15 (31.10)     1:56.30 (30.15)
  5 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST              1:58.28    1:56.67  
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)     1:26.20 (30.75)     1:56.67 (30.47)
  6 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              1:58.00    1:57.68  
                  26.21       55.47 (29.26)     1:26.53 (31.06)     1:57.68 (31.15)
  7 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              2:02.77    1:59.54  
                  27.47       57.47 (30.00)     1:28.96 (31.49)     1:59.54 (30.58)
  8 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              2:03.18    1:59.93  
                  28.36       59.35 (30.99)     1:30.23 (30.88)     1:59.93 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST               2:19.14    2:01.09  
                  29.37       59.44 (30.07)     1:30.57 (31.13)     2:01.09 (30.52)
 10 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:00.02    2:01.39  
                  26.84       56.68 (29.84)     1:28.73 (32.05)     2:01.39 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST              2:00.83    2:01.53  
                  28.17       59.06 (30.89)     1:30.63 (31.57)     2:01.53 (30.90)
 12 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU              2:02.03    2:01.54  
                  27.85       58.62 (30.77)     1:30.33 (31.71)     2:01.54 (31.21)
 13 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:02.86    2:02.74  
                  26.93       57.91 (30.98)     1:30.83 (32.92)     2:02.74 (31.91)
 14 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:04.09    2:02.88  
                  28.88     1:00.32 (31.44)     1:32.97 (32.65)     2:02.88 (29.91)
 15 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:12.70    2:06.90  
                  28.32     1:00.42 (32.10)     1:33.55 (33.13)     2:06.90 (33.35)
 16 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               2:13.21    2:10.18  
                  30.14     1:03.51 (33.37)     1:37.33 (33.82)     2:10.18 (32.85)
 17 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              2:17.27    2:11.24  
                  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:37.11 (34.38)     2:11.24 (34.13)
 18 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              2:10.21    2:11.71  
                  30.98     1:04.89 (33.91)     1:38.98 (34.09)     2:11.71 (32.73)
 19 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:27.82    2:13.50  
                  27.49       59.72 (32.23)     1:35.94 (36.22)     2:13.50 (37.56)
 20 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               2:20.48    2:14.91  
                  31.06     1:04.81 (33.75)     1:40.52 (35.71)     2:14.91 (34.39)
 21 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:14.95    2:16.20  
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)     1:40.40 (36.11)     2:16.20 (35.80)
 22 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              2:18.20    2:17.33  
                  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)     1:43.94 (37.07)     2:17.33 (33.39)
 23 Cookson, Blake W          13 LCA-ST               2:22.72    2:18.12  
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:43.11 (36.45)     2:18.12 (35.01)
 24 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               2:22.47    2:21.98  
                  32.85     1:08.71 (35.86)     1:45.53 (36.82)     2:21.98 (36.45)
 25 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              2:25.16    2:22.23  
                  32.25     1:07.24 (34.99)     1:45.14 (37.90)     2:22.23 (37.09)
 26 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              2:21.42    2:22.47  
                  32.93     1:10.13 (37.20)     1:46.93 (36.80)     2:22.47 (35.54)
 27 Back, Cody M              13 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:24.17  
                  32.35     1:09.10 (36.75)     1:47.82 (38.72)     2:24.17 (36.35)
 28 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               2:28.00    2:24.83  
                  32.27     1:09.92 (37.65)     1:48.88 (38.96)     2:24.83 (35.95)
 29 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              2:32.13    2:26.52  
                  33.43     1:10.67 (37.24)     1:49.40 (38.73)     2:26.52 (37.12)
 30 Marquez, Santhi O         13 LCA-ST               2:25.40    2:26.99  
                  32.75     1:08.83 (36.08)     1:48.41 (39.58)     2:26.99 (38.58)
 31 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               2:26.28    2:27.39  
                  31.85     1:10.01 (38.16)     1:49.18 (39.17)     2:27.39 (38.21)
 32 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               2:25.99    2:27.48  
                  33.46   1:49.46 (1:16.00)     2:27.42 (37.96)      2:27.48 (0.06)
 33 Poulsen, Ryan T           13 LCA-ST               2:34.92    2:28.97  
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)   2:28.97 (1:18.10)         2:28.97 ( )
 34 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              2:30.81    2:29.32  
                  33.29     1:11.85 (38.56)     1:52.27 (40.42)     2:29.32 (37.05)
 35 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                2:32.99    2:30.23  
                  33.89     1:12.35 (38.46)     1:52.99 (40.64)     2:30.23 (37.24)
 36 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.94    2:34.11  
                  33.14     1:11.32 (38.18)     1:53.06 (41.74)     2:34.11 (41.05)
 37 Clark, Cole K             14 HEAT-ST              2:45.31    2:37.55  
                  34.11     1:15.13 (41.02)     1:58.15 (43.02)     2:37.55 (39.40)
 38 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               2:53.53    2:42.40  
                  34.69     1:16.87 (42.18)     2:00.81 (43.94)     2:42.40 (41.59)
 39 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU              2:35.77    2:42.54  
                  34.77     1:15.24 (40.47)     1:58.82 (43.58)     2:42.54 (43.72)
 40 Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              2:43.22    2:42.67  
                  35.02     1:15.70 (40.68)     1:59.22 (43.52)     2:42.67 (43.45)
 41 Myles, Aidan C            14 PRGN-ST              2:52.78    2:47.81  
                  38.83     1:23.05 (44.22)     2:09.59 (46.54)     2:47.81 (38.22)
 42 Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST            3:14.86    3:11.68  
                  41.62     1:28.75 (47.13)   3:11.75 (1:43.00)         3:11.68 ( )
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              4:58.08    4:48.32  
                  25.27       52.92 (27.65)     1:21.71 (28.79)     1:51.37 (29.66)
        2:21.03 (29.66)     2:50.66 (29.63)     3:20.34 (29.68)     3:50.30 (29.96)
        4:19.88 (29.58)     4:48.32 (28.44)                                        
  2 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              4:58.01    4:48.51  
                  25.80       54.01 (28.21)     1:23.07 (29.06)     1:52.26 (29.19)
        2:21.97 (29.71)     2:51.64 (29.67)     3:21.52 (29.88)     3:51.49 (29.97)
        4:21.15 (29.66)     4:48.51 (27.36)                                        
  3 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              5:10.47    4:59.40  
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)     1:26.02 (29.99)     1:56.51 (30.49)
        2:27.27 (30.76)     2:57.87 (30.60)     3:28.97 (31.10)     3:59.73 (30.76)
        4:30.54 (30.81)     4:59.40 (28.86)                                        
  4 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              5:03.62    5:02.34  
                  25.93       54.86 (28.93)     1:25.19 (30.33)     1:55.46 (30.27)
        2:26.65 (31.19)     2:57.62 (30.97)     3:29.14 (31.52)     4:01.14 (32.00)
        4:32.63 (31.49)     5:02.34 (29.71)                                        
  5 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               5:15.54    5:09.33  
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)     1:27.42 (31.04)     1:59.12 (31.70)
        2:31.11 (31.99)     3:03.08 (31.97)     3:35.06 (31.98)     4:07.15 (32.09)
        4:39.24 (32.09)     5:09.33 (30.09)                                        
  6 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              5:12.47    5:11.82  
                  29.50     1:01.13 (31.63)     1:32.98 (31.85)     2:04.97 (31.99)
        2:36.73 (31.76)     3:08.23 (31.50)     3:39.89 (31.66)     4:11.13 (31.24)
        4:42.05 (30.92)     5:11.82 (29.77)                                        
  7 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              5:12.15    5:15.97  
                  27.44       57.82 (30.38)     1:29.31 (31.49)     2:01.43 (32.12)
        2:34.25 (32.82)     3:06.60 (32.35)     3:38.93 (32.33)     4:10.96 (32.03)
        4:44.75 (33.79)     5:15.97 (31.22)                                        
  8 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              5:27.48    5:30.33  
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:32.46 (33.23)     2:05.96 (33.50)
        2:39.49 (33.53)     3:13.37 (33.88)     3:47.88 (34.51)     4:23.15 (35.27)
        4:57.50 (34.35)     5:30.33 (32.83)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              4:57.58    4:58.01  
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.99 (29.71)     1:55.16 (30.17)
        2:25.70 (30.54)     2:56.70 (31.00)     3:27.42 (30.72)     3:58.38 (30.96)
        4:29.48 (31.10)     4:58.01 (28.53)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              4:53.90    4:58.08  
                  26.12       55.24 (29.12)     1:25.43 (30.19)     1:55.52 (30.09)
        2:26.17 (30.65)     2:56.92 (30.75)     3:26.62 (29.70)     3:57.02 (30.40)
        4:27.90 (30.88)     4:58.08 (30.18)                                        
  3 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              5:19.41    5:03.62  
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)     1:25.18 (29.75)     1:55.30 (30.12)
        2:26.22 (30.92)     2:57.69 (31.47)     3:29.40 (31.71)     4:01.58 (32.18)
        4:33.72 (32.14)     5:03.62 (29.90)                                        
  4 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              4:54.73    5:10.47  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)     1:30.21 (31.54)     2:02.09 (31.88)
        2:33.99 (31.90)     3:05.53 (31.54)     3:37.56 (32.03)     4:09.90 (32.34)
        4:40.61 (30.71)     5:10.47 (29.86)                                        
  5 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              5:07.49    5:12.15  
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)     1:28.82 (31.25)     2:00.66 (31.84)
        2:32.20 (31.54)     3:04.08 (31.88)     3:36.11 (32.03)     4:08.66 (32.55)
        4:41.26 (32.60)     5:12.15 (30.89)                                        
  6 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              5:20.27    5:12.47  
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)     1:32.19 (31.49)     2:04.10 (31.91)
        2:36.29 (32.19)     3:08.22 (31.93)     3:39.89 (31.67)     4:11.43 (31.54)
        4:42.52 (31.09)     5:12.47 (29.95)                                        
  7 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               5:10.85    5:15.54  
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.96)     2:00.03 (32.34)
        2:32.07 (32.04)     3:04.77 (32.70)     3:37.83 (33.06)     4:11.03 (33.20)
        4:43.68 (32.65)     5:15.54 (31.86)                                        
  8 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              5:33.96    5:18.39  
                  28.15       59.67 (31.52)     1:32.38 (32.71)     2:05.06 (32.68)
        2:37.27 (32.21)     3:09.99 (32.72)     3:42.24 (32.25)     4:14.99 (32.75)
        4:47.35 (32.36)     5:18.39 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              5:30.09    5:27.48  
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)     1:33.48 (33.28)     2:07.39 (33.91)
        2:41.12 (33.73)     3:14.50 (33.38)     3:48.47 (33.97)     4:22.42 (33.95)
        4:56.15 (33.73)     5:27.48 (31.33)                                        
 10 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              5:38.47    5:34.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST              5:38.25    5:35.88  
 12 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               6:01.99    5:37.89  
                  30.15     1:03.66 (33.51)     1:38.30 (34.64)     2:12.98 (34.68)
        2:47.87 (34.89)     3:21.63 (33.76)     3:56.71 (35.08)     4:31.17 (34.46)
        5:05.40 (34.23)     5:37.89 (32.49)                                        
 13 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              5:32.87    5:39.91  
                  28.67     1:01.07 (32.40)     1:35.18 (34.11)     2:09.96 (34.78)
        2:45.07 (35.11)     3:20.31 (35.24)     3:55.07 (34.76)     4:29.67 (34.60)
        5:05.31 (35.64)     5:39.91 (34.60)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               6:14.70    5:41.17  
                  29.67     1:03.02 (33.35)     1:38.10 (35.08)     2:13.05 (34.95)
        2:47.45 (34.40)     3:21.90 (34.45)     3:56.78 (34.88)     4:31.89 (35.11)
        5:07.32 (35.43)     5:41.17 (33.85)                                        
 15 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              5:38.62    5:41.66  
                  29.84     1:03.04 (33.20)     1:35.99 (32.95)     2:11.06 (35.07)
        2:46.66 (35.60)     3:22.37 (35.71)     3:57.26 (34.89)     4:32.78 (35.52)
        5:07.80 (35.02)     5:41.66 (33.86)                                        
 16 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               6:30.99    6:23.88  
                  33.28     1:12.11 (38.83)     1:50.72 (38.61)     2:30.66 (39.94)
        3:10.82 (40.16)     3:49.93 (39.11)     4:29.67 (39.74)     5:09.32 (39.65)
        5:47.68 (38.36)     6:23.88 (36.20)                                        
 17 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               6:28.96    6:25.00  
                  35.31     1:13.65 (38.34)     1:52.72 (39.07)     2:31.26 (38.54)
        3:10.88 (39.62)     3:49.95 (39.07)     4:28.94 (38.99)     5:08.04 (39.10)
        5:46.88 (38.84)     6:25.00 (38.12)                                        
 18 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              6:22.00    6:26.53  
                  33.73     1:11.37 (37.64)     1:50.99 (39.62)     2:30.70 (39.71)
        3:10.49 (39.79)     3:49.77 (39.28)     4:29.24 (39.47)     5:09.40 (40.16)
        5:49.34 (39.94)     6:26.53 (37.19)                                        
 19 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                6:49.28    6:42.82  
                  34.49     1:14.96 (40.47)     1:55.59 (40.63)     2:36.21 (40.62)
        3:17.11 (40.90)     3:58.96 (41.85)     4:41.13 (42.17)     5:23.06 (41.93)
        6:04.34 (41.28)     6:42.82 (38.48)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST                    NT   10:31.61  
 
Men 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU             10:44.00   10:03.00  
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:23.92 (29.11)     1:53.50 (29.58)
        2:23.38 (29.88)     2:53.73 (30.35)     3:24.02 (30.29)     3:54.61 (30.59)
        4:25.34 (30.73)     4:56.21 (30.87)     5:26.95 (30.74)     5:57.98 (31.03)
        6:28.58 (30.60)     6:59.64 (31.06)     7:30.69 (31.05)     8:01.80 (31.11)
        8:32.58 (30.78)     9:03.22 (30.64)     9:33.79 (30.57)    10:03.00 (29.21)
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST             10:17.66   10:14.97  
                  26.10       54.74 (28.64)     1:24.29 (29.55)     1:54.14 (29.85)
        2:24.52 (30.38)     2:55.03 (30.51)     3:25.71 (30.68)     3:56.82 (31.11)
        4:28.04 (31.22)     4:59.61 (31.57)     5:30.81 (31.20)     6:02.38 (31.57)
        6:34.01 (31.63)     7:06.04 (32.03)     7:37.62 (31.58)     8:09.57 (31.95)
        8:41.73 (32.16)     9:13.86 (32.13)     9:45.42 (31.56)    10:14.97 (29.55)
  3 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU             10:35.27   10:47.30  
                  27.44       57.33 (29.89)     1:28.69 (31.36)     2:00.56 (31.87)
        2:32.49 (31.93)     3:05.04 (32.55)     3:38.06 (33.02)     4:10.67 (32.61)
        4:43.83 (33.16)     5:17.19 (33.36)     5:50.28 (33.09)     6:23.20 (32.92)
        6:56.49 (33.29)     7:29.40 (32.91)     8:02.55 (33.15)     8:36.16 (33.61)
        9:09.63 (33.47)     9:42.51 (32.88)    10:15.06 (32.55)    10:47.30 (32.24)
  4 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU             12:30.29   11:09.61  
                  30.25     1:02.48 (32.23)     1:36.47 (33.99)     2:10.15 (33.68)
        2:43.48 (33.33)     3:17.37 (33.89)     3:51.63 (34.26)     4:25.42 (33.79)
        4:59.52 (34.10)     5:33.16 (33.64)     6:07.43 (34.27)     6:41.29 (33.86)
        7:15.21 (33.92)     7:49.51 (34.30)     8:23.58 (34.07)     8:58.11 (34.53)
        9:32.06 (33.95)    10:05.07 (33.01)    10:38.43 (33.36)    11:09.61 (31.18)
  5 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST             11:26.31   11:30.94  
                  28.35       59.98 (31.63)     1:33.64 (33.66)     2:08.11 (34.47)
        2:43.31 (35.20)     3:18.61 (35.30)     3:53.71 (35.10)     4:28.83 (35.12)
        5:04.02 (35.19)     5:39.48 (35.46)     6:15.42 (35.94)     6:50.98 (35.56)
        7:26.51 (35.53)     8:01.60 (35.09)     8:36.85 (35.25)     9:11.78 (34.93)
        9:46.66 (34.88)    10:21.64 (34.98)    10:56.31 (34.67)    11:30.94 (34.63)
 
Men 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU             18:19.34   17:24.04  
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)     1:32.84 (32.27)     2:04.68 (31.84)
        2:36.39 (31.71)     3:08.32 (31.93)     3:40.43 (32.11)     4:12.21 (31.78)
        4:43.84 (31.63)     5:15.40 (31.56)     5:46.87 (31.47)     6:18.32 (31.45)
        6:50.05 (31.73)     7:21.63 (31.58)     7:53.45 (31.82)     8:25.46 (32.01)
        8:57.43 (31.97)     9:29.01 (31.58)    10:01.27 (32.26)    10:33.04 (31.77)
       11:05.12 (32.08)    11:37.18 (32.06)    12:09.61 (32.43)    12:41.62 (32.01)
       13:13.80 (32.18)    13:46.65 (32.85)    14:19.00 (32.35)    14:50.97 (31.97)
       15:22.46 (31.49)    15:53.69 (31.23)    16:24.92 (31.23)    16:55.49 (30.57)
       17:24.04 (28.55)
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST              18:28.27   17:24.39  
                  27.16       56.97 (29.81)     1:28.24 (31.27)     1:58.57 (30.33)
        2:30.26 (31.69)     3:02.16 (31.90)     3:34.18 (32.02)     4:06.35 (32.17)
        4:37.67 (31.32)     5:09.45 (31.78)     5:41.50 (32.05)     6:13.36 (31.86)
        6:45.75 (32.39)     7:17.79 (32.04)     7:49.52 (31.73)     8:21.87 (32.35)
        8:54.58 (32.71)     9:27.13 (32.55)     9:58.62 (31.49)    10:31.61 (32.99)
       11:04.15 (32.54)    11:36.57 (32.42)    12:08.37 (31.80)    12:40.13 (31.76)
       13:12.92 (32.79)    13:45.43 (32.51)    14:17.98 (32.55)    14:50.43 (32.45)
       15:22.19 (31.76)    15:54.32 (32.13)    16:25.82 (31.50)    16:56.43 (30.61)
       17:24.39 (27.96)
  3 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST             18:42.47   18:40.32  
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)     1:29.01 (31.23)     2:00.98 (31.97)
        2:33.64 (32.66)     3:07.15 (33.51)     3:41.14 (33.99)     4:15.83 (34.69)
        4:50.28 (34.45)     5:24.36 (34.08)     5:58.81 (34.45)     6:33.76 (34.95)
        7:08.84 (35.08)     7:43.31 (34.47)     8:18.64 (35.33)     8:53.34 (34.70)
        9:27.55 (34.21)    10:02.81 (35.26)    10:37.68 (34.87)    11:11.47 (33.79)
       11:46.76 (35.29)    12:21.21 (34.45)    12:56.31 (35.10)    13:30.02 (33.71)
       14:04.55 (34.53)    14:39.82 (35.27)    15:14.70 (34.88)    15:49.82 (35.12)
       16:24.81 (34.99)    16:59.33 (34.52)    17:33.70 (34.37)    18:08.26 (34.56)
       18:40.32 (32.06)
  4 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST              19:33.99   20:20.33  
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)     1:40.54 (35.01)     2:17.04 (36.50)
        2:53.31 (36.27)     3:30.15 (36.84)     4:07.08 (36.93)     4:44.02 (36.94)
        5:20.89 (36.87)     5:58.15 (37.26)     6:35.63 (37.48)     7:12.72 (37.09)
        7:50.09 (37.37)     8:27.19 (37.10)     9:04.99 (37.80)     9:43.38 (38.39)
       10:21.29 (37.91)    10:59.60 (38.31)    11:36.61 (37.01)    12:15.02 (38.41)
       12:53.64 (38.62)    13:31.20 (37.56)    14:10.48 (39.28)    14:48.17 (37.69)
       15:25.30 (37.13)    16:02.60 (37.30)    16:39.46 (36.86)    17:16.40 (36.94)
       17:53.51 (37.11)    18:31.22 (37.71)    19:07.35 (36.13)    19:44.66 (37.31)
       20:20.33 (35.67)
  5 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST              24:45.77   22:07.69  
                  33.67     1:12.33 (38.66)     1:52.90 (40.57)     2:32.79 (39.89)
        3:13.73 (40.94)     3:54.55 (40.82)     4:35.32 (40.77)     5:16.98 (41.66)
        5:58.53 (41.55)     6:39.72 (41.19)     7:20.79 (41.07)     8:02.57 (41.78)
        8:42.14 (39.57)     9:22.55 (40.41)    10:04.78 (42.23)    10:42.43 (37.65)
       11:21.41 (38.98)    12:00.95 (39.54)    12:41.04 (40.09)    13:21.53 (40.49)
       14:00.23 (38.70)    14:38.83 (38.60)    15:18.48 (39.65)    15:59.69 (41.21)
       16:40.90 (41.21)    17:21.86 (40.96)    18:03.96 (42.10)    18:46.68 (42.72)
       19:28.18 (41.50)    20:09.96 (41.78)    20:50.40 (40.44)    21:31.43 (41.03)
       22:07.69 (36.26)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                26.84      26.39  
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST                26.01      26.86  
  3 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                29.52      27.00  
  4 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                34.20      31.69  
  5 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                  38.54      32.74  
  6 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                39.79      33.46  
  7 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST                40.79      34.27  
  8 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                39.52      36.17  
  9 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU                40.19      38.26  
 10 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                45.59      40.86  
 11 Allam, Andrew D           13 AQSA-ST                54.95      52.56  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 55.76      55.25  
                  27.52       55.25 (27.73)                                        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                56.29      55.53  
                  27.21       55.53 (28.32)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                56.93      57.36  
                  27.86       57.36 (29.50)                                        
  4 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST                56.87      57.85  
                  28.28       57.85 (29.57)                                        
  5 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                56.25      58.24  
                  28.00       58.24 (30.24)                                        
  6 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                59.76      59.57  
                  29.04       59.57 (30.53)                                        
  7 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:02.11    1:03.84  
                  31.02     1:03.84 (32.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:02.77    1:02.94  
                  30.38     1:02.94 (32.56)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST              1:04.14    1:03.12  
                  31.36     1:03.12 (31.76)                                        
 11 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:09.63    1:08.04  
                  32.77     1:08.04 (35.27)                                        
 12 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              1:10.29    1:10.08  
                  33.95     1:10.08 (36.13)                                        
 13 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:12.89    1:12.16  
                  35.09     1:12.16 (37.07)                                        
 14 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                1:09.12    1:13.06  
                  34.83     1:13.06 (38.23)                                        
 15 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:10.90    1:13.34  
                1:13.45         1:13.34 ( )                                        
 16 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:12.61    1:13.62  
                  35.61     1:13.62 (38.01)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 53.59      55.76  
                  27.39       55.76 (28.37)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                54.80      56.25  
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)                                        
  3 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                55.56      56.29  
                  27.46       56.29 (28.83)                                        
  4 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST                56.85      56.87  
                  27.47       56.87 (29.40)                                        
  5 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                57.43      56.93  
                  27.83       56.93 (29.10)                                        
  6 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST                55.20      57.25  
                  28.04       57.25 (29.21)                                        
  7 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST              1:01.57      59.76  
                  29.23       59.76 (30.53)                                        
  8 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:03.27    1:02.11  
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:05.61    1:02.77  
                  30.19     1:02.77 (32.58)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST              1:08.77    1:04.14  
                  31.46     1:04.14 (32.68)                                        
 11 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:10.89    1:08.23  
                  33.68     1:08.23 (34.55)                                        
 12 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                1:14.34    1:09.12  
                  33.33     1:09.12 (35.79)                                        
 13 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:09.69    1:09.63  
                  32.28     1:09.63 (37.35)                                        
 14 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST               1:14.53    1:10.07  
                  34.01     1:10.07 (36.06)                                        
 15 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              1:15.73    1:10.29  
                  34.17     1:10.29 (36.12)                                        
 16 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:28.11    1:10.90  
                  34.96     1:10.90 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:16.79    1:12.05  
                1:12.07         1:12.05 ( )                                        
 18 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:13.31    1:12.61  
                  35.13     1:12.61 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:14.89    1:12.89  
                  35.55     1:12.89 (37.34)                                        
 20 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               1:23.82    1:15.49  
                  37.04     1:15.49 (38.45)                                        
 21 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:14.84    1:16.62  
                  37.18     1:16.62 (39.44)                                        
 22 Back, Cody M              13 HEAT-ST              1:31.02    1:18.46  
                  38.24     1:18.46 (40.22)                                        
 23 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST              1:24.19    1:21.62  
                1:21.45      1:21.62 (0.17)                                        
 24 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:22.09  
                  39.97     1:22.09 (42.12)                                        
 25 Parrish, Jonah B          14 CCSS-ST              1:25.99    1:23.32  
                1:24.76         1:23.32 ( )                                        
 26 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST              1:29.16    1:23.81  
                  40.92     1:23.81 (42.89)                                        
 27 De La Fuente, Dillon      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.33    1:27.32  
                  45.99     1:27.32 (41.33)                                        
 28 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:35.69    1:28.77  
                  44.42     1:28.77 (44.35)                                        
 29 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU              1:27.79    1:31.27  
                  43.79     1:31.27 (47.48)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               1:39.94    1:34.07  
                1:33.80      1:34.07 (0.27)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              2:00.23    1:57.83  
                  27.72       57.14 (29.42)     1:27.47 (30.33)     1:57.83 (30.36)
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST              2:01.20    2:04.94  
                  29.35     1:00.28 (30.93)     1:32.81 (32.53)     2:04.94 (32.13)
  3 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:15.51    2:19.46  
                  30.86     1:06.49 (35.63)     1:43.16 (36.67)     2:19.46 (36.30)
  4 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              2:23.07    2:24.59  
                  34.51     1:12.60 (38.09)     1:49.14 (36.54)     2:24.59 (35.45)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              1:57.61    2:00.23  
                  28.47       58.91 (30.44)     1:29.89 (30.98)     2:00.23 (30.34)
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST              1:59.55    2:01.20  
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)     1:30.42 (31.70)     2:01.20 (30.78)
  3 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:14.49    2:15.51  
                  30.41     1:05.19 (34.78)     1:41.49 (36.30)     2:15.51 (34.02)
  4 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU              2:20.82    2:22.74  
                  33.60     1:10.16 (36.56)     1:47.16 (37.00)     2:22.74 (35.58)
  5 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              2:34.70    2:23.07  
                  34.24     1:10.43 (36.19)     1:48.02 (37.59)     2:23.07 (35.05)
  6 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               2:40.01    2:34.83  
                  36.26     1:16.82 (40.56)     1:56.97 (40.15)     2:34.83 (37.86)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                39.70      31.20  
  2 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST                34.86      31.37  
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                40.81      36.26  
  4 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU                41.01      38.04  
  5 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                38.03      38.37  
  6 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                  42.99      38.98  
  7 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST                42.58      39.64  
  8 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU                52.53      46.41  
  9 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                46.19      48.45  
 10 Derr, Wyatt S             16 LCA-ST                 50.56      50.78  
 11 Allam, Andrew D           13 AQSA-ST                58.25      55.63  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              1:03.39      59.17  
                  28.16       59.17 (31.01)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              1:06.65    1:05.83  
                  30.68     1:05.83 (35.15)                                        
  3 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              1:10.00    1:06.51  
                  32.28     1:06.51 (34.23)                                        
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:09.16    1:06.71  
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)                                        
  5 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               1:08.89    1:07.65  
                  31.73     1:07.65 (35.92)                                        
  6 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU              1:10.69    1:10.64  
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)                                        
  7 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              1:09.34    1:11.11  
                  33.01     1:11.11 (38.10)                                        
  8 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              1:11.95    1:12.70  
                  34.54     1:12.70 (38.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              1:13.80    1:14.19  
                  34.16     1:14.19 (40.03)                                        
 10 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST               1:15.98    1:14.59  
                  35.87     1:14.59 (38.72)                                        
 11 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:16.47    1:16.21  
                  35.13     1:16.21 (41.08)                                        
 12 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:17.08    1:16.69  
                  36.22     1:16.69 (40.47)                                        
 13 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:20.98    1:20.43  
                  38.11     1:20.43 (42.32)                                        
 14 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              1:19.25    1:20.80  
                  38.92     1:20.80 (41.88)                                        
 15 Neill, Adam Q             16 LCA-ST               1:19.79    1:20.84  
                  36.94     1:20.84 (43.90)                                        
 16 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:23.20    1:22.56  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Back, Cody M              13 HEAT-ST                   NT             
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              1:03.50    1:03.39  
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)                                        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              1:07.37    1:06.65  
                  31.10     1:06.65 (35.55)                                        
  3 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               1:10.77    1:08.89  
                  33.89     1:08.89 (35.00)                                        
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:09.02    1:09.16  
                  32.47     1:09.16 (36.69)                                        
  5 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              1:07.60    1:09.34  
                  32.91     1:09.34 (36.43)                                        
  6 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              1:09.93    1:09.78  
                  32.71     1:09.78 (37.07)                                        
  7 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              1:07.60    1:10.00  
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU              1:11.60    1:10.69  
                  33.17     1:10.69 (37.52)                                        
  9 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:17.36    1:11.18  
                  33.42     1:11.18 (37.76)                                        
 10 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              1:12.66    1:11.95  
                  34.02     1:11.95 (37.93)                                        
 11 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              1:14.62    1:13.80  
                  33.56     1:13.80 (40.24)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:18.50    1:15.82  
                  35.78     1:15.82 (40.04)                                        
 13 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST               1:14.33    1:15.98  
                  36.64     1:15.98 (39.34)                                        
 14 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.11    1:16.37  
                  36.07     1:16.37 (40.30)                                        
 15 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:15.16    1:16.47  
                  35.78     1:16.47 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:20.93    1:17.08  
                  36.56     1:17.08 (40.52)                                        
 17 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:19.43    1:17.76  
                  36.84     1:17.76 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              1:24.04    1:19.25  
                  38.70     1:19.25 (40.55)                                        
 19 Neill, Adam Q             16 LCA-ST               1:19.66    1:19.79  
                  36.94     1:19.79 (42.85)                                        
 20 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:27.52    1:20.98  
                  38.47     1:20.98 (42.51)                                        
 21 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:19.20    1:21.90  
                  38.80     1:21.90 (43.10)                                        
 22 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              1:22.71    1:22.75  
                  39.68     1:22.75 (43.07)                                        
 23 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:21.66    1:23.20  
                  39.69     1:23.20 (43.51)                                        
 24 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:24.12    1:23.95  
                  40.05     1:23.95 (43.90)                                        
 25 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST              1:36.70    1:24.33  
                  39.27     1:24.33 (45.06)                                        
 26 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                1:26.73    1:24.42  
                  40.61     1:24.42 (43.81)                                        
 26 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               1:31.90    1:24.42  
                  39.92     1:24.42 (44.50)                                        
 28 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:21.78    1:24.47  
                  39.12     1:24.47 (45.35)                                        
 29 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:23.79    1:24.64  
                  39.77     1:24.64 (44.87)                                        
 30 Lin, Joshua C             14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:28.77  
                  40.90     1:28.77 (47.87)                                        
 31 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:28.23    1:30.09  
                  43.05     1:30.09 (47.04)                                        
 32 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               1:30.46    1:30.17  
                  42.54     1:30.17 (47.63)                                        
 33 Myles, Aidan C            14 PRGN-ST              1:33.75    1:30.62  
                  42.38     1:30.62 (48.24)                                        
 34 Clark, Cole K             14 HEAT-ST              1:38.72    1:35.14  
                  45.33     1:35.14 (49.81)                                        
 35 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU              1:49.88    1:41.65  
                  48.49     1:41.65 (53.16)                                        
 36 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:48.31    1:42.00  
                  49.40     1:42.00 (52.60)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               2:10.74    1:51.38  
                  50.84   1:51.38 (1:00.54)                                        
 38 Derr, Wyatt S             16 LCA-ST               1:50.26    1:53.20  
                  51.25   1:53.20 (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST            2:07.11         DQ  
                  49.93          DQ (58.59)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:34.38    2:32.08  
                  33.47     1:12.01 (38.54)     1:51.87 (39.86)     2:32.08 (40.21)
  2 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:38.14    2:37.29  
                  34.93     1:14.87 (39.94)     1:56.05 (41.18)     2:37.29 (41.24)
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              2:43.10    2:43.09  
                  38.43     1:20.83 (42.40)     2:03.30 (42.47)     2:43.09 (39.79)
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:42.37    2:44.03  
                  36.02     1:17.63 (41.61)     2:00.39 (42.76)     2:44.03 (43.64)
  5 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:40.20    2:44.21  
                  36.69     1:18.05 (41.36)     2:03.22 (45.17)     2:44.21 (40.99)
  6 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:47.50    2:46.82  
                  38.52     1:20.27 (41.75)     2:04.32 (44.05)     2:46.82 (42.50)
  7 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                2:59.22    2:56.68  
                  39.37     1:25.64 (46.27)     2:12.12 (46.48)     2:56.68 (44.56)
  8 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST              3:05.46    3:06.05  
                  40.81     1:27.50 (46.69)     2:18.36 (50.86)     3:06.05 (47.69)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU              2:37.88    2:32.71  
                  34.03     1:13.57 (39.54)     1:53.84 (40.27)     2:32.71 (38.87)
  2 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:29.10    2:34.38  
                  34.17     1:13.60 (39.43)     1:54.06 (40.46)     2:34.38 (40.32)
  3 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:39.23    2:38.14  
                  35.77     1:16.37 (40.60)     1:57.83 (41.46)     2:38.14 (40.31)
  4 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:44.11    2:40.20  
                  35.24     1:16.51 (41.27)     1:58.43 (41.92)     2:40.20 (41.77)
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:40.44    2:42.37  
                  35.57     1:16.75 (41.18)     1:58.75 (42.00)     2:42.37 (43.62)
  6 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                   NT    2:43.10  
                  38.23     1:20.07 (41.84)     2:03.02 (42.95)     2:43.10 (40.08)
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:54.94    2:45.70  
                  36.85     1:18.55 (41.70)     2:02.43 (43.88)     2:45.70 (43.27)
  8 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:47.61    2:47.50  
                  37.70     1:20.81 (43.11)     2:04.18 (43.37)     2:47.50 (43.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derr, Eli D               14 UN-ST                3:02.99    2:59.22  
                  41.42     1:26.90 (45.48)     2:13.94 (47.04)     2:59.22 (45.28)
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               3:10.88    3:05.31  
                1:29.28     2:18.13 (48.85)     3:05.27 (47.14)      3:05.31 (0.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       13 VTAC-ST              3:15.79    3:05.46  
                  40.29     1:27.73 (47.44)     2:19.24 (51.51)     3:05.46 (46.22)
 12 Myles, Aidan C            14 PRGN-ST              3:20.35    3:23.12  
                  47.01     1:37.78 (50.77)     2:30.54 (52.76)     3:23.12 (52.58)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                30.93      25.90  
  2 Palmquist, Ean T          16 VTAC-ST                30.79      26.36  
  3 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                50.99      28.12  
  4 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST                32.79      30.35  
  5 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU                30.95      30.72  
  6 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU                33.72      30.78  
  7 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                40.52      35.27  
  8 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU                38.86      37.28  
  9 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                46.69      44.03  
 10 Allam, Andrew D           13 AQSA-ST              1:10.36    1:00.81  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                55.45      52.55  
                  23.69       52.55 (28.86)                                        
  2 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU                56.10      54.79  
                  25.83       54.79 (28.96)                                        
  3 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 55.56      55.30  
                  25.76       55.30 (29.54)                                        
  4 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                55.62      55.75  
                  25.86       55.75 (29.89)                                        
  5 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST                 57.06      56.51  
                  26.79       56.51 (29.72)                                        
  6 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:00.96      59.57  
                  28.06       59.57 (31.51)                                        
  7 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:03.21    1:02.14  
                  28.42     1:02.14 (33.72)                                        
  8 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              1:01.55    1:02.98  
                  28.93     1:02.98 (34.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                1:07.17    1:07.84  
                  31.17     1:07.84 (36.67)                                        
 10 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:09.32    1:09.38  
                  32.31     1:09.38 (37.07)                                        
 11 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:09.25    1:09.68  
                  32.56     1:09.68 (37.12)                                        
 12 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:14.28    1:10.11  
                  31.07     1:10.11 (39.04)                                        
 13 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:10.67    1:12.97  
                  33.03     1:12.97 (39.94)                                        
 14 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              1:11.63    1:13.06  
                  33.03     1:13.06 (40.03)                                        
 15 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              1:21.73    1:21.28  
                  36.69     1:21.28 (44.59)                                        
 -- Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU              1:30.78         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                52.37      55.45  
                  26.04       55.45 (29.41)                                        
  2 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 53.30      55.56  
                  26.36       55.56 (29.20)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                55.74      55.62  
                  25.92       55.62 (29.70)                                        
  4 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU                56.48      56.10  
                  27.22       56.10 (28.88)                                        
  5 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST                 57.16      57.06  
                  26.86       57.06 (30.20)                                        
  6 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:04.22    1:00.96  
                  28.84     1:00.96 (32.12)                                        
  7 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              1:01.01    1:01.55  
                  28.59     1:01.55 (32.96)                                        
  8 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:05.76    1:03.21  
                  29.33     1:03.21 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                1:03.56    1:07.17  
                  30.49     1:07.17 (36.68)                                        
 10 Gordon, Luke R            14 WWW-ST               1:08.30    1:08.65  
                  30.94     1:08.65 (37.71)                                        
 11 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:09.04    1:09.25  
                  32.59     1:09.25 (36.66)                                        
 12 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              1:10.78    1:09.32  
                  32.15     1:09.32 (37.17)                                        
 13 Aschenbeck, Trey C        16 VTAC-ST              1:12.96    1:10.67  
                  32.56     1:10.67 (38.11)                                        
 14 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              1:24.47    1:11.63  
                  32.07     1:11.63 (39.56)                                        
 15 Fiedler, Ethan A          15 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:12.18  
                  32.28     1:12.18 (39.90)                                        
 16 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:19.04    1:14.28  
                  33.41     1:14.28 (40.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               1:18.62    1:15.14  
                  34.86     1:15.14 (40.28)                                        
 18 Neill, Mark A             13 LCA-ST               1:15.79    1:18.85  
                  35.66     1:18.85 (43.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:15.86    1:19.74  
                  34.35     1:19.74 (45.39)                                        
 20 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              1:21.21    1:21.73  
                  37.61     1:21.73 (44.12)                                        
 21 Williams, Gabe S          13 CATS-GU              1:27.67    1:30.78  
                  40.91     1:30.78 (49.87)                                        
 22 Back, Cody M              13 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:33.81  
                  40.39     1:33.81 (53.42)                                        
 23 De La Fuente, Aiden       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.13    1:37.31  
                  41.78     1:37.31 (55.53)                                        
 24 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:40.61  
                  45.77     1:40.61 (54.84)                                        
 -- Poulsen, Ryan T           13 LCA-ST               1:12.87        DNF  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              2:02.79    1:58.80  
                  26.24       56.50 (30.26)     1:27.44 (30.94)     1:58.80 (31.36)
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:07.60    1:59.57  
                  26.63       57.14 (30.51)     1:28.49 (31.35)     1:59.57 (31.08)
  3 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              2:25.82    2:23.90  
                  32.71     1:10.59 (37.88)     1:46.61 (36.02)     2:23.90 (37.29)
  4 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              2:25.79    2:26.86  
                  32.85     1:10.20 (37.35)     1:49.89 (39.69)     2:26.86 (36.97)
  5 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:37.44    2:36.00  
                  29.18     1:05.41 (36.23)     1:49.10 (43.69)     2:36.00 (46.90)
  6 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              3:01.05    2:59.66  
                  38.21     1:23.81 (45.60)     2:12.28 (48.47)     2:59.66 (47.38)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              2:03.01    2:02.79  
                  27.80       59.11 (31.31)     1:30.66 (31.55)     2:02.79 (32.13)
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:03.10    2:07.60  
                  27.70     1:00.49 (32.79)     1:34.40 (33.91)     2:07.60 (33.20)
  3 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              2:53.15    2:25.79  
                  33.37     1:10.40 (37.03)     1:49.48 (39.08)     2:25.79 (36.31)
  4 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              2:39.05    2:25.82  
                  32.24     1:11.23 (38.99)     1:49.68 (38.45)     2:25.82 (36.14)
  5 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:57.04    2:32.73  
                  32.61     1:11.59 (38.98)     1:52.03 (40.44)     2:32.73 (40.70)
  6 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:41.83    2:37.44  
                  29.75     1:06.03 (36.28)     1:49.46 (43.43)     2:37.44 (47.98)
  7 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              3:01.94    3:01.05  
                  39.02     1:24.56 (45.54)     2:12.45 (47.89)     3:01.05 (48.60)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              2:05.78    2:02.18  
                  26.57       58.45 (31.88)     1:34.79 (36.34)     2:02.18 (27.39)
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST              2:01.46    2:02.63  
                  26.67       58.30 (31.63)     1:34.03 (35.73)     2:02.63 (28.60)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              2:05.96    2:05.57  
                  26.37       58.22 (31.85)     1:35.66 (37.44)     2:05.57 (29.91)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:06.53    2:07.46  
                  26.95     1:00.91 (33.96)     1:37.89 (36.98)     2:07.46 (29.57)
  5 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              2:10.74    2:09.33  
                  27.29     1:00.48 (33.19)     1:39.75 (39.27)     2:09.33 (29.58)
  6 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:13.78    2:17.63  
                  26.79     1:02.04 (35.25)     1:45.23 (43.19)     2:17.63 (32.40)
  7 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              2:15.10    2:17.98  
                  28.87                             1:48.00 ( )     2:17.98 (29.98)
  8 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:19.84    2:23.16  
                  28.92     1:07.11 (38.19)     1:49.26 (42.15)     2:23.16 (33.90)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST              2:01.10    2:01.46  
                  26.71       57.70 (30.99)     1:33.04 (35.34)     2:01.46 (28.42)
  2 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              2:04.82    2:05.78  
                  26.63       58.67 (32.04)     1:36.32 (37.65)     2:05.78 (29.46)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              2:06.50    2:05.96  
                  26.37       58.68 (32.31)     1:35.74 (37.06)     2:05.96 (30.22)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:06.23    2:06.53  
                  26.85       59.24 (32.39)     1:37.13 (37.89)     2:06.53 (29.40)
  5 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              2:10.20    2:07.72  
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)     1:37.54 (37.69)     2:07.72 (30.18)
  6 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              2:15.40    2:10.74  
                  27.31       59.57 (32.26)   2:10.74 (1:11.17)         2:10.74 ( )
  7 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 CCAA-ST              2:15.03    2:13.78  
                  27.43     1:00.66 (33.23)     1:41.79 (41.13)     2:13.78 (31.99)
  8 Sanders, William J        16 CATS-GU              2:25.13    2:15.10  
                  28.53     1:03.47 (34.94)     1:44.96 (41.49)     2:15.10 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:23.57    2:19.84  
                  30.05     1:07.23 (37.18)     1:48.34 (41.11)     2:19.84 (31.50)
 10 Agmata, Ian C             16 CATS-GU              2:21.17    2:20.16  
                  29.21     1:07.70 (38.49)     1:48.98 (41.28)     2:20.16 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:32.39    2:21.78  
                  30.40     1:06.09 (35.69)     1:50.10 (44.01)     2:21.78 (31.68)
 12 Blackiston, Drew C        14 CATS-GU              2:22.16    2:21.84  
                  31.76     1:09.10 (37.34)     1:52.29 (43.19)     2:21.84 (29.55)
 13 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:17.88    2:22.56  
                  31.30     1:10.50 (39.20)     1:48.92 (38.42)     2:22.56 (33.64)
 14 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               2:24.08    2:23.34  
                  31.28     1:09.80 (38.52)     1:49.36 (39.56)     2:23.34 (33.98)
 15 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:22.27    2:23.35  
                  30.90     1:09.45 (38.55)     1:52.24 (42.79)     2:23.35 (31.11)
 16 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              2:29.01    2:24.62  
                  32.95     1:08.87 (35.92)     1:53.56 (44.69)     2:24.62 (31.06)
 17 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:30.44    2:25.84  
                  28.44     1:03.20 (34.76)     1:48.69 (45.49)     2:25.84 (37.15)
 18 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:30.65    2:26.62  
                  30.84     1:09.89 (39.05)     1:53.36 (43.47)     2:26.62 (33.26)
 19 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:42.03    2:28.64  
                  31.56     1:11.07 (39.51)     1:53.92 (42.85)     2:28.64 (34.72)
 20 Barrett, Owen R           13 UN-ST                2:40.35    2:29.36  
                  30.64     1:09.30 (38.66)     1:55.76 (46.46)     2:29.36 (33.60)
 21 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              2:49.16    2:29.80  
                  31.69     1:11.79 (40.10)     1:56.07 (44.28)     2:29.80 (33.73)
 22 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               2:46.07    2:40.25  
                  37.00     1:18.54 (41.54)     2:03.92 (45.38)     2:40.25 (36.33)
 23 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              3:26.81    2:40.85  
                  36.27     1:16.21 (39.94)     2:02.95 (46.74)     2:40.85 (37.90)
 24 Crane, Clay T             13 HEAT-ST              2:46.14    2:48.70  
                  37.60     1:18.12 (40.52)     2:10.97 (52.85)     2:48.70 (37.73)
 25 Parrish, Jonah B          14 CCSS-ST              3:15.99    2:54.39  
 26 De La Fuente, Dillon      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.77    3:04.62  
                  36.78     1:23.89 (47.11)     2:20.53 (56.64)     3:04.62 (44.09)
 27 Myles, Aidan C            14 PRGN-ST              3:15.60    3:11.90  
 -- De La Fuente, Aiden       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.07         DQ  
                  41.41     1:28.40 (46.99)   2:29.28 (1:00.88)          DQ (43.13)
 -- Fiedler, Ethan A          15 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  30.86     1:12.07 (41.21)     1:58.87 (46.80)          DQ (41.06)
 -- Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               3:35.33         DQ  
                  45.72     1:37.52 (51.80)   3:27.94 (1:50.42)              DQ ( )
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Troy M              15 CATS-GU              4:24.50    4:14.53  
                  26.11       56.87 (30.76)     1:29.63 (32.76)     2:02.47 (32.84)
        2:39.01 (36.54)     3:16.29 (37.28)     3:45.70 (29.41)     4:14.53 (28.83)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              4:13.63    4:20.49  
                  26.49       57.03 (30.54)     1:29.04 (32.01)     2:00.80 (31.76)
        2:39.36 (38.56)     3:19.32 (39.96)     3:49.97 (30.65)     4:20.49 (30.52)
  3 Aimone, Kyle J            17 SASA-ST              4:22.89    4:22.26  
                  27.35       58.92 (31.57)     1:33.24 (34.32)     2:06.61 (33.37)
        2:44.66 (38.05)     3:23.18 (38.52)     3:54.52 (31.34)     4:22.26 (27.74)
  4 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               4:26.19    4:23.09  
                  27.68       59.04 (31.36)     1:34.20 (35.16)     2:07.55 (33.35)
        2:45.38 (37.83)     3:23.71 (38.33)     3:54.89 (31.18)     4:23.09 (28.20)
  5 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST              4:48.39    4:38.21  
                  29.46     1:03.37 (33.91)     1:40.50 (37.13)     2:16.95 (36.45)
        2:53.77 (36.82)     3:31.04 (37.27)     4:05.46 (34.42)     4:38.21 (32.75)
  6 Reyes, Michael C          16 HSC-ST                    NT    4:59.93  
                  30.19     1:04.89 (34.70)     1:43.91 (39.02)     2:22.29 (38.38)
        3:06.26 (43.97)     3:51.01 (44.75)     4:27.66 (36.65)     4:59.93 (32.27)
  7 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               5:04.00    5:00.39  
                  31.10     1:07.08 (35.98)     1:45.99 (38.91)     2:24.47 (38.48)
        3:08.77 (44.30)     3:51.17 (42.40)     4:27.56 (36.39)     5:00.39 (32.83)
  8 Sewell, Lightning G       13 CATS-GU              5:09.36    5:00.56  
                  34.31     1:11.79 (37.48)     1:49.90 (38.11)     2:26.52 (36.62)
        3:12.24 (45.72)     3:56.86 (44.62)     4:29.41 (32.55)     5:00.56 (31.15)
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              5:07.39    5:00.90  
                  30.56     1:08.99 (38.43)     1:49.70 (40.71)     2:29.14 (39.44)
        3:12.37 (43.23)     3:56.29 (43.92)     4:29.54 (33.25)     5:00.90 (31.36)
 10 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              5:24.23    5:04.66  
                  30.18     1:07.47 (37.29)     1:47.97 (40.50)     2:28.21 (40.24)
        3:13.72 (45.51)     3:58.01 (44.29)     4:33.60 (35.59)     5:04.66 (31.06)
 11 Medina, Sebastian E       13 CATS-GU              6:04.28    5:16.23  
                  32.74     1:09.34 (36.60)     1:52.39 (43.05)     2:33.73 (41.34)
        3:18.06 (44.33)     4:03.18 (45.12)     4:40.32 (37.14)     5:16.23 (35.91)
 -- Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              5:04.19         DQ  
                  31.47     1:09.47 (38.00)     1:48.88 (39.41)     2:27.46 (38.58)
        3:12.73 (45.27)     3:58.77 (46.04)     4:34.47 (35.70)          DQ (34.12)