2018 ST SASA Sombrero Series II / STA-18-69
Barshop Natatorium - 11/9/2018 through 11/11/2018              
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST                32.59      30.08  
  2 Donnelly, Kathryn C        6 SASA-ST                   NT      30.41  
  3 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST                39.73      39.47  
  4 Wills, Sadie J             5 SASA-ST              1:10.69      53.25  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero, Catalina           6 SASA-ST              1:07.94      55.53  
  2 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST              1:07.20    1:04.67  
  3 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST              1:05.72    1:11.48  
  4 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:16.06    1:22.18  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:07.43  
                1:26.31   3:07.43 (1:41.12)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                27.04      27.34  
  2 Donnelly, Kathryn C        6 SASA-ST                   NT      28.55  
  3 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST                37.70      32.76  
  4 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST                36.65      36.50  
  5 Wills, Sadie J             5 SASA-ST                   NT      52.90  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                57.29    1:01.21  
  2 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:20.50    1:18.35  
  3 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST              1:13.99    1:18.60  
  4 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:45.71  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:47.11  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Madero, Catalina           6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wills, Sadie J             5 SASA-ST              1:13.38         DQ  
 -- Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST                41.99      39.04  
  2 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST                50.99      47.06  
 -- Behrend, Eliana C          6 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT      22.94  
  2 Wilson, Andrina M          7 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.18  
  3 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST                30.99      25.36  
  4 Cage, Brooklyn-Grace Q     7 SYS-ST                 38.79      27.36  
  5 Gaughan, Kayleigh A        7 SASA-ST                   NT      28.85  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT      52.48  
  2 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST                54.94      55.85  
  3 Cage, Brooklyn-Grace Q     7 SYS-ST               1:16.79      57.66  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupont, Olivia C           7 LIFE-ST              2:20.99    1:57.64  
                  56.00   1:57.64 (1:01.64)                                        
  2 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              2:06.83    2:05.60  
                  48.10   2:05.60 (1:17.50)                                        
 -- Cage, Brooklyn-Grace Q     7 SYS-ST               2:40.79        DNF  
                1:05.46                                                            
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      25.53  
  2 Wilson, Andrina M          7 LIFE-ST                   NT      28.54  
  3 Cage, Brooklyn-Grace Q     7 SYS-ST                 38.79      29.65  
  4 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT      30.27  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:00.50  
  2 Cage, Brooklyn-Grace Q     7 SYS-ST               1:07.79    1:07.05  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:10.27  
                1:03.82   2:10.27 (1:06.45)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT      57.10  
  2 Cage, Brooklyn-Grace Q     7 SYS-ST               1:26.79    1:35.94  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              2:40.99    2:35.94  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT      33.98  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Spencer, Jesse J           7 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dupont, Olivia C           7 LIFE-ST              2:40.99         DQ  
                1:06.74        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                1:06.39        DQ (1:14.92)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                17.90      17.00  
  2 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                45.00      20.47  
  3 Sol, Ruby D                8 LIFE-ST                23.11      21.24  
  4 McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST                 28.79      23.42  
  5 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                25.07      25.83  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                39.79      37.17  
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                38.23      39.41  
  3 Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST                 42.18      39.64  
  4 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                48.12      48.40  
  5 McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST                 55.79      53.67  
  6 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                53.88      56.26  
  7 Duran, Elena G             8 AQSA-ST                59.99      58.86  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:24.52    1:26.87  
                  40.26     1:26.87 (46.61)                                        
  2 Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST              1:38.79    1:49.55  
                  48.85   1:49.55 (1:00.70)                                        
  3 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST              2:00.58    1:59.94  
  4 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:04.04  
                  58.31   2:04.04 (1:05.73)                                        
  5 Duran, Elena G             8 AQSA-ST              2:08.81    2:09.32  
                  55.46   2:09.32 (1:13.86)                                        
 -- McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST               1:59.79         DQ  
                  51.97        DQ (1:04.32)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                   NT    3:12.49  
                  42.22     1:31.35 (49.13)     2:22.95 (51.60)     3:12.49 (49.54)
  2 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              3:08.17    3:12.73  
                  44.72     1:35.18 (50.46)     2:26.25 (51.07)     3:12.73 (46.48)
  3 Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:16.51  
                  42.87     1:36.96 (54.09)     2:31.36 (54.40)     3:16.51 (45.15)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                19.79      22.25  
  2 McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST                 29.79      25.82  
  3 Sol, Ruby D                8 LIFE-ST                28.10      27.75  
  4 Duran, Elena G             8 AQSA-ST                34.02      28.02  
  5 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                26.26      29.80  
  6 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                30.47      30.78  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                50.79      46.78  
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                47.87      47.77  
  3 Omni, Sophia F             8 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      52.02  
  4 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      56.12  
  5 McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST                 58.79      57.73  
  6 Tello, Carly L             8 HSC-ST                 50.99    1:04.07  
 -- Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                56.10         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 59.88         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:41.33    1:34.73  
                  47.22     1:34.73 (47.51)                                        
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:49.07    1:40.82  
                  48.93     1:40.82 (51.89)                                        
  3 Omni, Sophia F             8 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.99    1:47.80  
                  52.14     1:47.80 (55.66)                                        
  4 Tello, Carly L             8 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:08.53  
                  59.22   2:08.53 (1:09.31)                                        
  5 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:04.58    2:14.40  
                1:03.67   2:14.40 (1:10.73)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST                25.36      24.86  
  2 Duran, Elena G             8 AQSA-ST                30.36      31.61  
  3 Sol, Ruby D                8 LIFE-ST                45.99      31.70  
  4 McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST                 39.79      33.40  
  5 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                31.99      35.70  
  6 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                   NT      36.21  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                58.79      52.17  
  2 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                57.09      55.99  
  3 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                57.85      58.76  
  4 Omni, Sophia F             8 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.15      58.87  
  5 Hays, Kynlee T             8 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      59.90  
  6 Tello, Carly L             8 HSC-ST               1:08.99    1:08.46  
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:09.42  
  8 McCumbers, Alexynn A       8 SYS-ST               1:14.79    1:10.50  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:56.46    1:59.48  
                  54.69   1:59.48 (1:04.79)                                        
 -- Migura, Carly R            8 VTAC-ST              2:01.79         DQ  
                  57.01        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                24.87      20.59  
  2 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      28.40  
  3 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                32.99      29.57  
 -- Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                45.00         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                42.84      41.81  
  2 Lewis, Maliyah R           8 VTAC-ST                52.79      47.69  
  3 Regan, Adalyn K            8 HSC-ST                 55.12      48.19  
  4 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                47.15      53.24  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:36.07    1:37.90  
                  43.97     1:37.90 (53.93)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST                20.59      17.78  
  2 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      20.18  
  3 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 28.79      21.59  
  4 Guevara, Britney           9 UN-ST                  23.54      22.45  
  5 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                23.57      22.57  
  6 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                23.19      24.42  
  7 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST              26.39      31.70  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                33.20      32.63  
  2 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST      48.51      37.78  
  3 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                40.97      39.71  
  4 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST                41.39      40.58  
  5 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                43.10      41.72  
  6 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 38.64      42.55  
  7 Donnelly, Madeline B       9 SASA-ST                50.73      44.02  
  8 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      46.04  
  9 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST                54.69      47.09  
 10 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 55.79      48.08  
 11 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST      49.48      49.12  
 12 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                47.77      49.62  
 13 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      51.64  
 14 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                52.54      54.16  
 15 Christ, Bella G            9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      55.22  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:12.33    1:11.66  
                  35.22     1:11.66 (36.44)                                        
  2 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              1:19.60    1:21.50  
                  39.69     1:21.50 (41.81)                                        
  3 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:28.60  
                  41.35     1:28.60 (47.25)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:35.25  
                  46.28     1:35.25 (48.97)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST              1:40.34    1:38.03  
                  46.99     1:38.03 (51.04)                                        
  6 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.17  
                  44.63     1:38.17 (53.54)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              1:49.83    1:40.43  
                  50.20     1:40.43 (50.23)                                        
  8 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              2:20.99    1:42.98  
                  50.41     1:42.98 (52.57)                                        
  9 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST              1:57.91    1:50.63  
                  50.05   1:50.63 (1:00.58)                                        
 10 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST              1:46.94    1:58.91  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              2:51.47    2:42.38  
                  37.56     1:19.68 (42.12)     2:02.52 (42.84)     2:42.38 (39.86)
  2 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              3:21.99    3:18.08  
                  45.08     1:35.12 (50.04)     2:26.95 (51.83)     3:18.08 (51.13)
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               3:33.77    3:21.97  
                  45.80     1:39.14 (53.34)     2:34.22 (55.08)     3:21.97 (47.75)
  4 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              4:30.99    3:47.80  
                1:48.88                             2:51.59 ( )     3:47.80 (56.21)
  5 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST                 NT    4:38.86  
                1:04.01   2:19.87 (1:15.86)   4:38.86 (2:18.99)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST                40.00      20.20  
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 21.77      22.16  
  3 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST                23.50      22.81  
  4 Donnelly, Madeline B       9 SASA-ST                27.93      23.07  
  5 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                24.79      23.10  
  6 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.20  
  7 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 33.79      26.45  
  8 Guevara, Britney           9 UN-ST                  25.59      26.73  
  9 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                26.93      27.06  
 10 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST              26.54      29.79  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                45.44      44.05  
  2 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST      53.56      46.16  
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 48.82      46.51  
  4 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      48.25  
  5 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                50.12      50.40  
  6 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                56.29      52.22  
  7 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                53.65      54.29  
  8 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:02.79      58.31  
  9 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                57.66    1:00.18  
 10 Roberts, Elianna Y         9 Winning Waters-ST    1:08.99    1:07.78  
 11 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST            1:04.12    1:07.92  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:39.81    1:37.10  
                  44.92     1:37.10 (52.18)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               1:47.28    1:37.39  
  3 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:56.33  
  4 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST              2:10.00    2:03.82  
                1:00.53   2:03.82 (1:03.29)                                        
  5 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.99    2:05.32  
 -- Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                1:16.64        DQ (1:21.16)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                24.65      24.03  
  2 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST                   NT      29.06  
  3 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                   NT      29.26  
  4 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                35.90      32.65  
 -- Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 27.79         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 55.79      49.08  
  2 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST      52.00      50.97  
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 53.93      51.67  
  4 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.56      52.73  
  5 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                56.35      56.00  
  6 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                56.56      58.38  
  7 Roberts, Elianna Y         9 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.99    1:07.82  
  8 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:27.28  
 -- Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST              1:17.94         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:32.62    1:35.30  
                  47.62     1:35.30 (47.68)                                        
  2 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              1:52.76    1:46.91  
                  49.96     1:46.91 (56.95)                                        
  3 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               2:00.79    1:51.04  
                  52.71     1:51.04 (58.33)                                        
  4 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST              2:00.00    1:58.21  
                  56.23   1:58.21 (1:01.98)                                        
  5 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.99    1:58.35  
                  57.21   1:58.35 (1:01.14)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST              2:07.15    2:03.77  
                1:00.20   2:03.77 (1:03.57)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                23.94      23.13  
  2 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                24.88      25.48  
  3 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST                35.99      26.69  
  4 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 35.79      28.66  
  5 Alexander, Adysen M        9 Sharks-ST              34.79      34.76  
  6 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                   NT      40.89  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 46.87      46.55  
  2 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      50.35  
  3 Donnelly, Madeline B       9 SASA-ST                   NT      56.97  
  4 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                56.85      57.47  
  5 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:01.99      59.61  
  6 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.26  
  7 Christ, Bella G            9 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:09.22  
  8 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.93  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:19.99    1:28.75  
                  40.68     1:28.75 (48.07)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:21.36    1:20.52  
                  39.07     1:20.52 (41.45)                                        
  2 Tyler, Madelyn G           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:55.99    1:40.76  
                  49.48     1:40.76 (51.28)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST              1:52.49    1:44.77  
                  54.87     1:44.77 (49.90)                                        
  4 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.99    1:46.17  
                  53.48     1:46.17 (52.69)                                        
  5 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.26  
  6 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.83  
                  51.04     1:50.83 (59.79)                                        
  7 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:00.89  
                  57.90   2:00.89 (1:02.99)                                        
  8 Evans, Sophia L            9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:12.06  
                  53.03   2:12.06 (1:19.03)                                        
 -- Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  45.09          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              2:02.60         DQ  
                  52.57        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      17.84  
  2 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 25.79      18.74  
  3 Todd, Eva H               10 SYS-ST                 22.79      19.46  
  4 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      19.64  
  5 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 18.79      20.33  
  6 Neuman, Madi N            10 AQSA-ST                21.18      21.90  
  7 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 29.79      22.78  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                30.50      30.92  
  2 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      32.30      31.42  
  3 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST                 32.63      32.51  
  4 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                32.41      34.09  
  5 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                34.85      35.07  
  6 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                39.58      37.48  
  7 Todd, Eva H               10 SYS-ST                 46.90      40.89  
  8 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 38.66      40.93  
  9 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      41.50  
 10 Ocanas, Alyssa L          10 SYS-ST                 45.79      41.52  
 11 Revis, Alanna R           10 SYS-ST                 47.79      41.60  
 12 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST      50.99      42.03  
 13 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 50.79      42.06  
 14 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 41.79      43.13  
 15 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 44.61      44.29  
 16 Neuman, Madi N            10 AQSA-ST                48.47      45.36  
 17 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      46.42  
 18 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                50.45      46.59  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:09.43    1:08.25  
                  33.76     1:08.25 (34.49)                                        
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:11.96    1:15.76  
                  36.15     1:15.76 (39.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:24.61    1:20.21  
                  37.68     1:20.21 (42.53)                                        
  4 Edwards, Lily S           10 AQSA-ST              1:41.79    1:32.04  
                  41.64     1:32.04 (50.40)                                        
  5 Ocanas, Alyssa L          10 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:38.03  
                  47.29     1:38.03 (50.74)                                        
  6 Jackson, Meghan K         10 AQSA-ST              1:48.99    1:44.07  
                  46.28     1:44.07 (57.79)                                        
  7 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    2:07.99    1:46.16  
                  55.35     1:46.16 (50.81)                                        
  8 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST              2:02.74    1:46.46  
                  52.32     1:46.46 (54.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               2:34.03    2:33.85  
                  35.62     1:14.43 (38.81)     1:54.76 (40.33)     2:33.85 (39.09)
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              3:11.17    2:39.70  
                  33.78     1:16.34 (42.56)     1:59.36 (43.02)     2:39.70 (40.34)
  3 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              3:02.33    3:01.94  
                  39.44     1:28.45 (49.01)     2:16.97 (48.52)     3:01.94 (44.97)
  4 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               3:05.83    3:11.22  
                  42.83                             2:24.24 ( )     3:11.22 (46.98)
  5 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST                    NT    3:16.99  
  6 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:24.59  
                1:31.71     2:28.81 (57.10)     3:25.55 (56.74)         3:24.59 ( )
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              6:31.39    6:22.75  
                  34.24     1:13.26 (39.02)     1:51.41 (38.15)     2:30.64 (39.23)
        3:09.80 (39.16)     3:48.93 (39.13)     4:29.42 (40.49)     5:08.90 (39.48)
        5:47.27 (38.37)     6:22.75 (35.48)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               6:56.83    6:49.96  
                  37.03     1:18.40 (41.37)     2:00.01 (41.61)     2:41.71 (41.70)
        3:24.25 (42.54)     4:07.13 (42.88)     4:49.51 (42.38)     5:30.87 (41.36)
        6:10.74 (39.87)     6:49.96 (39.22)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              7:24.48    7:38.73  
                  36.70     1:20.91 (44.21)     2:08.13 (47.22)     2:55.66 (47.53)
        3:43.76 (48.10)     4:31.48 (47.72)     5:22.30 (50.82)     6:11.55 (49.25)
        6:56.75 (45.20)     7:38.73 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 26.76      21.08  
  2 Todd, Eva H               10 SYS-ST                 25.79      21.74  
  3 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      22.64  
  4 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 40.79      22.65  
  5 Ocanas, Alyssa L          10 SYS-ST                 27.79      23.23  
  6 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 20.79      24.33  
  7 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 32.79      25.27  
  8 Neuman, Madi N            10 AQSA-ST                27.95      25.42  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                35.60      35.44  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                37.08      36.32  
  3 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST                 37.27      37.52  
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      37.66      38.70  
  5 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 48.14      47.09  
  6 Revis, Alanna R           10 SYS-ST                 55.79      50.06  
  7 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 55.79      50.56  
  8 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.99      51.29  
  9 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 47.79      55.10  
 -- York, Peyton E            10 HSC-ST                 50.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:16.48    1:15.69  
                  37.80     1:15.69 (37.89)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:21.47    1:19.55  
                  39.17     1:19.55 (40.38)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.01    1:22.82  
                  39.36     1:22.82 (43.46)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:26.57    1:26.32  
                  40.53     1:26.32 (45.79)                                        
  5 Chappelle, Isabella M     10 SYS-ST               1:41.79    1:29.27  
                  42.54     1:29.27 (46.73)                                        
  6 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               1:46.77    1:37.30  
  7 Sims, Abigal C            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:47.32  
                  51.01     1:47.32 (56.31)                                        
  8 Ocanas, Alyssa L          10 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:48.88  
                  53.96     1:48.88 (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Arwen E           10 PRGN-ST                30.99      24.24  
  2 Jackson, Meghan K         10 AQSA-ST                28.97      27.83  
  2 Revis, Alanna R           10 SYS-ST                 35.79      27.83  
  4 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                29.75      27.94  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                41.40      40.33  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                40.57      41.72  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      43.23      42.00  
  4 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST                 42.35      42.45  
  5 Chappelle, Isabella M     10 SYS-ST                 48.79      48.61  
  6 York, Peyton E            10 HSC-ST                 59.99      53.45  
  7 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               1:00.77      58.37  
  8 Sims, Abigal C            10 SASA-ST                   NT      59.73  
  9 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST               1:01.79    1:02.57  
 10 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.99    1:18.93  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 59.79         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:30.12    1:28.24  
                  44.32     1:28.24 (43.92)                                        
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:30.46    1:33.44  
                  43.62     1:33.44 (49.82)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.40    1:35.64  
                  44.74     1:35.64 (50.90)                                        
  4 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:48.50    1:47.84  
                  51.63     1:47.84 (56.21)                                        
  5 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              2:25.79    2:02.43  
                2:02.48         2:02.43 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chappelle, Isabella M     10 SYS-ST                 28.79      19.68  
  2 Revis, Alanna R           10 SYS-ST                 28.79      22.91  
  3 Ocanas, Alyssa L          10 SYS-ST                 31.79      26.68  
  4 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 32.79      28.50  
  5 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 35.79      30.93  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                32.07      33.35  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                38.57      40.53  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      43.56      42.87  
  4 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                41.47      43.37  
  5 Revis, Alanna R           10 SYS-ST                 57.79      50.14  
  6 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                50.99      51.18  
  7 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 53.26      52.99  
  8 Elammari, Soleil J        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      54.49  
  9 Aune, Sophia G            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      55.15  
 10 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST              1:07.99    1:02.64  
 11 Neuman, Madi N            10 AQSA-ST              1:12.99    1:02.68  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST               1:00.79         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:17.44    1:17.91  
                  36.61     1:17.91 (41.30)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:24.13    1:24.08  
                  37.85     1:24.08 (46.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:48.07    1:49.65  
                  46.99   1:49.65 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.09    1:23.20  
                  37.82     1:23.20 (45.38)                                        
  2 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:26.51    1:24.73  
                  40.09     1:24.73 (44.64)                                        
  3 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              1:43.85    1:42.07  
                  46.95     1:42.07 (55.12)                                        
  4 Sims, Abigal C            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:43.57  
                  46.50     1:43.57 (57.07)                                        
  5 Jackson, Meghan K         10 AQSA-ST              1:53.35    1:51.12  
                  48.00   1:51.12 (1:03.12)                                        
  6 Ocanas, Alyssa L          10 SYS-ST               1:49.79    1:53.76  
                  55.02     1:53.76 (58.74)                                        
 -- King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    2:15.99         DQ  
                  55.38        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
                  59.14        DQ (1:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              2:43.36    2:44.49  
                  36.14     1:17.12 (40.98)     2:08.41 (51.29)     2:44.49 (36.08)
 -- Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  41.20     1:28.90 (47.70)     2:26.10 (57.20)          DQ (42.42)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                27.53      27.19  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                29.12      29.49  
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                31.30      30.24  
  4 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST                31.87      30.84  
  5 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                29.92      31.39  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 34.13      33.34  
  7 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                36.54      34.07  
  8 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST                 35.82      34.67  
  9 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 34.70      35.09  
 10 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              36.49      35.19  
 11 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                39.79      35.95  
 12 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT      37.71  
 13 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                48.41      38.12  
 14 Stewart, Mary Carter C    11 UN-ST                  40.01      38.84  
 15 Kurtz, Katie E            11 VTAC-ST                39.76      39.09  
 16 Rice, Shelby G            11 SYS-ST                 42.79      39.46  
 17 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              41.37      41.07  
 18 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST                45.19      41.77  
 19 Eberhart, Julaina J       11 SYS-ST                 44.79      42.35  
 20 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST                 50.22      42.36  
 21 Lopez, Sofia N            11 PRGN-ST                40.97      42.46  
 22 Paulson, Alexandria M     11 SYS-ST                 46.79      42.58  
 23 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 49.79      43.50  
 24 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST                42.95      43.85  
 25 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                44.43      44.46  
 26 Machuca, Marcella Y       11 SYS-ST                    NT      48.29  
 27 Johndrow, Hailey B        11 AQSA-ST                   NT      51.66  
 28 Orey, Kate L              11 AQSA-ST                40.99      59.47  
 29 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:25.43    1:09.04  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:03.42    1:04.81  
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)                                        
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:06.98    1:06.03  
                  32.00     1:06.03 (34.03)                                        
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:09.51    1:07.25  
                  32.31     1:07.25 (34.94)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:07.98    1:08.14  
                  32.45     1:08.14 (35.69)                                        
  5 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:23.12    1:13.79  
                  34.98     1:13.79 (38.81)                                        
  6 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:14.47    1:14.29  
                  35.86     1:14.29 (38.43)                                        
  7 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.98    1:17.95  
                  36.79     1:17.95 (41.16)                                        
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:22.60    1:18.92  
                  37.60     1:18.92 (41.32)                                        
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:18.06    1:19.80  
                  38.43     1:19.80 (41.37)                                        
 10 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              1:45.48    1:21.58  
                  38.16     1:21.58 (43.42)                                        
 11 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              1:25.79    1:23.39  
                  38.81     1:23.39 (44.58)                                        
 12 Kurtz, Katie E            11 VTAC-ST              1:26.79    1:25.16  
                  40.92     1:25.16 (44.24)                                        
 13 Rice, Shelby G            11 SYS-ST               1:28.79    1:27.14  
                  41.60     1:27.14 (45.54)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:27.54  
                  40.89     1:27.54 (46.65)                                        
 15 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            2:12.17    1:28.94  
                  43.33     1:28.94 (45.61)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              1:38.07    1:29.11  
                  44.15     1:29.11 (44.96)                                        
 17 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:29.00    1:31.10  
                  43.00     1:31.10 (48.10)                                        
 18 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST              1:47.97    1:32.34  
                  36.91     1:32.34 (55.43)                                        
 19 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:47.63    1:42.72  
                  41.64   1:42.72 (1:01.08)                                        
 20 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              1:48.20    1:44.54  
                  39.17   1:44.54 (1:05.37)                                        
 21 Karlsgodt, Sophie D       11 LIFE-ST              1:55.99    1:50.82  
 22 Louder-King, Addison P    11 SYS-ST               2:01.79    1:51.29  
                  41.93   1:51.29 (1:09.36)                                        
 23 Johndrow, Hailey B        11 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:06.57  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:08.19    2:06.60  
                  29.15     1:01.46 (32.31)     1:34.73 (33.27)     2:06.60 (31.87)
  2 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              2:26.06    2:20.46  
                  32.02     1:07.29 (35.27)     1:44.33 (37.04)     2:20.46 (36.13)
  3 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              2:31.46    2:25.53  
                  34.23     1:11.45 (37.22)     1:49.45 (38.00)     2:25.53 (36.08)
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              2:28.60    2:28.99  
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)     1:50.30 (40.10)     2:28.99 (38.69)
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               3:03.80    2:44.21  
                  37.39     1:19.96 (42.57)     2:03.05 (43.09)     2:44.21 (41.16)
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:08.96    2:48.74  
                  37.21     1:21.92 (44.71)     2:07.97 (46.05)     2:48.74 (40.77)
  7 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              2:54.06    2:52.64  
                  37.24     1:22.57 (45.33)     2:08.71 (46.14)     2:52.64 (43.93)
  8 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:52.77  
                1:22.88     2:08.25 (45.37)     2:52.77 (44.52)                    
  9 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:57.31  
                  38.45     1:23.81 (45.36)     2:12.00 (48.19)     2:57.31 (45.31)
 10 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              3:05.67    3:02.94  
                  41.41     1:28.46 (47.05)   3:02.88 (1:34.42)      3:02.94 (0.06)
 11 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:06.88  
                  41.78     1:32.94 (51.16)     2:22.21 (49.27)     3:06.88 (44.67)
 12 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              3:27.70    3:24.89  
                  50.32     1:44.47 (54.15)     2:38.08 (53.61)     3:24.89 (46.81)
 13 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              3:37.90    3:37.42  
                  49.29                             2:45.23 ( )     3:37.42 (52.19)
 -- Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              4:00.99         DQ  
                  47.20     1:38.98 (51.78)     2:28.36 (49.38)          DQ (50.09)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:41.93    5:36.39  
                  30.71     1:04.30 (33.59)     1:38.13 (33.83)     2:12.57 (34.44)
        2:46.95 (34.38)     3:21.68 (34.73)     3:56.02 (34.34)     4:30.72 (34.70)
        5:04.52 (33.80)     5:36.39 (31.87)                                        
  2 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              6:31.92    6:17.14  
                  34.70     1:12.33 (37.63)     1:51.75 (39.42)     2:30.71 (38.96)
        3:08.81 (38.10)     3:47.68 (38.87)     4:26.18 (38.50)     5:03.47 (37.29)
        5:41.75 (38.28)     6:17.14 (35.39)                                        
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:42.84  
                  34.19     1:13.54 (39.35)     1:54.72 (41.18)     2:36.08 (41.36)
        3:17.40 (41.32)     3:59.94 (42.54)     4:41.67 (41.73)     5:24.64 (42.97)
        6:05.75 (41.11)     6:42.84 (37.09)                                        
  4 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                   NT    7:22.87  
                  36.66     1:19.15 (42.49)     2:03.75 (44.60)     2:49.49 (45.74)
        3:35.38 (45.89)     4:21.55 (46.17)     5:07.81 (46.26)     5:53.22 (45.41)
        6:38.03 (44.81)     7:22.87 (44.84)                                        
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               7:38.57    7:33.68  
                  37.69     1:21.59 (43.90)     2:07.33 (45.74)     2:54.09 (46.76)
        3:40.71 (46.62)     4:28.45 (47.74)     5:15.39 (46.94)     6:01.94 (46.55)
        6:49.07 (47.13)     7:33.68 (44.61)                                        
  6 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            8:29.24    7:45.95  
                  39.70     1:24.51 (44.81)     2:11.42 (46.91)     2:59.49 (48.07)
        3:46.35 (46.86)     4:35.02 (48.67)     5:22.78 (47.76)     6:11.48 (48.70)
        6:59.80 (48.32)     7:45.95 (46.15)                                        
  7 Stewart, Mary Carter C    11 UN-ST                9:00.00    8:01.17  
                  43.13     1:30.66 (47.53)     2:19.28 (48.62)     3:08.65 (49.37)
        3:58.32 (49.67)     4:47.30 (48.98)     5:37.31 (50.01)     6:26.62 (49.31)
        7:16.54 (49.92)     8:01.17 (44.63)                                        
  8 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            9:48.09    9:14.67  
                  44.06     1:36.94 (52.88)   3:31.37 (1:54.43)     4:29.10 (57.73)
                                6:24.26 ( )                             8:21.09 ( )
        9:14.67 (53.58)                                                            
  9 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST              10:05.89    9:25.35  
                  47.87     1:45.03 (57.16)     2:42.78 (57.75)     3:42.27 (59.49)
        4:40.72 (58.45)     5:39.18 (58.46)     6:37.40 (58.22)     7:35.48 (58.08)
        8:31.75 (56.27)     9:25.35 (53.60)                                        
 10 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              8:55.99    9:36.15  
                  52.05   1:52.86 (1:00.81)   3:52.89 (2:00.03)                    
            4:52.30 ( )     5:50.10 (57.80)     6:49.87 (59.77)     7:48.65 (58.78)
        8:45.86 (57.21)     9:36.15 (50.29)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                36.85      35.71  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                34.94      36.55  
  3 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                40.18      38.48  
  4 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 38.37      39.98  
  5 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                38.99      41.78  
  6 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST                46.19      43.89  
  7 Stewart, Mary Carter C    11 UN-ST                  48.23      44.42  
  8 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              49.10      45.50  
  9 Rey, Lucia A              11 AQSA-ST                46.97      46.57  
 10 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              46.88      46.59  
 11 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                45.79      46.96  
 12 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST                 57.36      47.54  
 13 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST                51.26      47.67  
 14 Louder-King, Addison P    11 SYS-ST                 55.79      48.38  
 15 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST                59.95      49.62  
 16 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                51.82      51.76  
 17 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 55.79      52.45  
 18 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:22.99    1:05.48  
 -- Paulson, Alexandria M     11 SYS-ST                 59.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              1:11.06    1:08.14  
                  33.67     1:08.14 (34.47)                                        
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:21.56    1:15.69  
                  36.86     1:15.69 (38.83)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               1:21.88    1:15.83  
                  35.92     1:15.83 (39.91)                                        
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:17.62    1:17.98  
                  38.15     1:17.98 (39.83)                                        
  5 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.33  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:24.53    1:25.60  
                  42.82     1:25.60 (42.78)                                        
  7 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:21.99    1:28.61  
                  42.02     1:28.61 (46.59)                                        
  8 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              1:40.42    1:34.37  
                  45.74     1:34.37 (48.63)                                        
  9 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            1:42.50    1:36.27  
                  47.23     1:36.27 (49.04)                                        
 10 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            1:46.52    1:40.86  
 11 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               2:04.77    1:42.26  
                1:42.43         1:42.26 ( )                                        
 12 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:51.02    1:43.99  
                  53.32     1:43.99 (50.67)                                        
 -- Rey, Lucia A              11 AQSA-ST              1:44.99         DQ  
                  50.13          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              2:01.57         DQ  
                  57.23          DQ (57.67)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:23.11    2:25.02  
                  34.80     1:12.01 (37.21)     1:49.44 (37.43)     2:25.02 (35.58)
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              2:48.56    2:47.10  
                  39.48   2:05.59 (1:26.11)     2:47.10 (41.51)                    
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               3:12.77    2:47.67  
                  37.08     1:18.82 (41.74)     2:02.27 (43.45)     2:47.67 (45.40)
  4 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:57.10    3:00.29  
                  44.07     1:31.46 (47.39)   3:01.20 (1:29.74)         3:00.29 ( )
  5 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:05.30  
                  44.56     1:32.06 (47.50)     2:19.30 (47.24)     3:05.30 (46.00)
  6 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:12.07  
                                2:25.47 ( )     3:12.07 (46.60)                    
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                35.19      35.39  
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST                 38.04      36.97  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                42.42      43.57  
  4 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                44.17      43.63  
  5 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                47.19      44.77  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 44.44      45.43  
  7 Rey, Lucia A              11 AQSA-ST                53.22      45.66  
  8 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                49.79      50.66  
  9 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST              1:01.23      51.40  
 10 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST                53.90      52.06  
 11 Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST                55.79      52.07  
 12 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              56.76      53.13  
 13 Stewart, Mary Carter C    11 UN-ST                1:02.72      55.18  
 14 Lopez, Sofia N            11 PRGN-ST                54.33      56.95  
 15 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:01.72      59.15  
 16 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                57.72    1:01.69  
 17 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:03.07  
 18 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               1:11.77    1:08.35  
 -- Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 59.79         DQ  
 -- Paulson, Alexandria M     11 SYS-ST               1:12.79         DQ  
 -- Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:26.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              1:18.19    1:16.97  
                  36.27     1:16.97 (40.70)                                        
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:24.75    1:25.08  
                  40.96     1:25.08 (44.12)                                        
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:27.69    1:29.02  
                  41.54     1:29.02 (47.48)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:34.42    1:37.65  
                  45.88     1:37.65 (51.77)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:37.78    1:40.82  
                  47.04     1:40.82 (53.78)                                        
  6 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:51.72    1:42.38  
                  47.34     1:42.38 (55.04)                                        
  7 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              1:50.96    1:43.53  
                  49.69     1:43.53 (53.84)                                        
  8 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:46.28    1:45.45  
                  48.89     1:45.45 (56.56)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST              1:53.74    1:48.48  
                  51.58     1:48.48 (56.90)                                        
 10 Louder-King, Addison P    11 SYS-ST               2:29.79    2:01.46  
 11 Karlsgodt, Sophie D       11 LIFE-ST              2:20.99    2:13.81  
 12 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    2:14.11  
 13 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              2:12.25    2:14.84  
 14 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:19.56  
                1:03.76   2:19.56 (1:15.80)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               3:16.27    3:07.92  
                  40.10     1:27.54 (47.44)     2:17.19 (49.65)     3:07.92 (50.73)
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              3:15.94    3:11.70  
                  41.28     1:31.98 (50.70)     2:22.66 (50.68)     3:11.70 (49.04)
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:34.99    3:23.18  
                  46.57     1:37.92 (51.35)     2:31.52 (53.60)     3:23.18 (51.66)
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:31.79  
                  47.63     1:43.26 (55.63)     2:39.68 (56.42)     3:31.79 (52.11)
  5 Rey, Lucia A              11 AQSA-ST              3:39.99    3:38.57  
                                                    2:46.19 ( )     3:38.57 (52.38)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST                31.15      31.71  
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                40.46      35.57  
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 35.79      36.78  
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST                 38.97      37.29  
  5 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST                 38.78      38.47  
  6 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                41.03      38.83  
  7 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 41.96      41.06  
  8 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              42.72      43.94  
  9 Kurtz, Katie E            11 VTAC-ST                45.79      45.83  
 10 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                   NT      45.88  
 11 Rice, Shelby G            11 SYS-ST                 50.79      47.26  
 12 Stewart, Mary Carter C    11 UN-ST                  55.00      48.72  
 13 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT      49.28  
 14 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST                49.91      51.68  
 15 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST              56.42      55.41  
 16 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              1:16.96      55.99  
 17 Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST                59.83    1:00.95  
 18 Machuca, Marcella Y       11 SYS-ST                    NT    1:01.65  
 19 Eberhart, Julaina J       11 SYS-ST               1:08.79    1:02.37  
 -- Orey, Kate L              11 AQSA-ST                42.99         DQ  
 -- Johndrow, Hailey B        11 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:12.94    1:14.89  
                  34.40     1:14.89 (40.49)                                        
  2 Chavez, Chelsea S         11 CLUB-ST              1:22.40    1:15.89  
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)                                        
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:20.48    1:31.01  
                1:26.40      1:31.01 (4.61)                                        
  4 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:31.23  
                  40.40     1:31.23 (50.83)                                        
  5 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:31.99    1:40.36  
                  43.82     1:40.36 (56.54)                                        
  6 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            1:50.67    1:41.61  
                  46.03     1:41.61 (55.58)                                        
  7 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  11 LIFE-ST              1:52.72    1:49.20  
                  48.57   1:49.20 (1:00.63)                                        
  8 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              2:11.75    2:06.17  
  9 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:13.43  
                  56.66   2:13.43 (1:16.77)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:40.68    2:24.24  
                  32.12     1:08.57 (36.45)     1:46.47 (37.90)     2:24.24 (37.77)
  2 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:54.23  
                  43.68   1:45.91 (1:02.23)   2:55.19 (1:09.28)         2:54.23 ( )
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:10.96  
                  40.72     1:29.45 (48.73)     2:21.68 (52.23)     3:10.96 (49.28)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:14.16    1:12.97  
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)                                        
  2 Desanno, Sonja P          11 VTAC-ST              1:16.07    1:17.67  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:24.07    1:21.00  
                  36.36     1:21.00 (44.64)                                        
  4 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:31.85    1:25.73  
                  38.25     1:25.73 (47.48)                                        
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:37.85    1:28.32  
                  39.66     1:28.32 (48.66)                                        
  6 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:28.75    1:28.84  
                  38.91     1:28.84 (49.93)                                        
  7 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.08    1:30.75  
                  40.51     1:30.75 (50.24)                                        
  8 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              1:59.57    1:32.11  
                  44.58     1:32.11 (47.53)                                        
  9 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:36.90    1:36.29  
                  43.42     1:36.29 (52.87)                                        
 10 Kurtz, Katie E            11 VTAC-ST              1:39.42    1:36.81  
                  43.52     1:36.81 (53.29)                                        
 11 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST              2:01.15    1:41.57  
                  47.26     1:41.57 (54.31)                                        
 12 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:51.30    1:44.37  
                  51.05     1:44.37 (53.32)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              1:52.60    1:47.36  
                  48.21     1:47.36 (59.15)                                        
 14 Hrenek, Nika C            11 Sharks-ST            1:52.81    1:51.87  
                  47.29   1:51.87 (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Aschenbeck, Anna R        11 VTAC-ST              1:45.79         DQ  
                  46.45          DQ (57.40)                                        
 -- Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              1:56.08         DQ  
                  54.12          DQ (59.74)                                        
 -- Johndrow, Hailey B        11 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:03.57        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST              1:38.49         DQ  
                  48.51          DQ (47.65)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:24.79    2:21.10  
                  30.47     1:06.40 (35.93)   2:21.10 (1:14.70)                    
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               2:39.35    2:36.10  
                  34.41     1:13.59 (39.18)     2:01.50 (47.91)     2:36.10 (34.60)
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:11.84    3:09.12  
                  38.67     1:28.04 (49.37)     2:25.47 (57.43)     3:09.12 (43.65)
  4 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST              3:38.14    3:36.01  
                  52.10     1:47.64 (55.54)     2:46.78 (59.14)     3:36.01 (49.23)
  5 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              4:10.29    3:52.75  
                  59.36     1:57.60 (58.24)   3:03.11 (1:05.51)     3:52.75 (49.64)
 -- Osuna, Julieta A          11 LIFE-ST              3:55.99         DQ  
                1:05.33   2:09.44 (1:04.11)   3:19.40 (1:09.96)          DQ (56.93)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:02.69    5:03.24  
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:05.39  
                  42.76     1:34.81 (52.05)     2:18.04 (43.23)     3:01.34 (43.30)
        3:54.25 (52.91)     4:47.01 (52.76)     5:27.05 (40.04)     6:05.39 (38.34)
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              6:05.96    6:10.31  
                  37.32   2:10.41 (1:33.09)                             2:55.32 ( )
        3:52.35 (57.03)     4:49.21 (56.86)     5:30.32 (41.11)     6:10.31 (39.99)
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               6:46.77    6:25.66  
                  29.58   1:31.92 (1:02.34)     2:19.31 (47.39)   4:01.44 (1:42.13)
        4:58.01 (56.57)                             5:41.82 ( )     6:25.66 (43.84)
  5 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:55.40  
                  48.67   1:51.84 (1:03.17)     2:43.88 (52.04)     3:32.98 (49.10)
        4:31.65 (58.67)     5:30.09 (58.44)     6:15.49 (45.40)     6:55.40 (39.91)
  6 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST                 NT    7:16.79  
                  47.26     1:44.67 (57.41)     2:38.20 (53.53)     3:29.46 (51.26)
      4:37.47 (1:08.01)   5:44.58 (1:07.11)     6:31.01 (46.43)     7:16.79 (45.78)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                27.22      27.15  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                27.47      27.37  
               15:00.00         8:20.00 ( )           27.37 ( )                    
  3 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      28.29      28.27  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                29.48      28.92  
  5 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 29.44      29.41  
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                30.50      29.87  
  7 Ralph, Addison M          12 UN-ST                  34.40      31.32  
  8 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT      31.33  
  9 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 32.45      32.30  
 10 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 33.13      32.85  
 11 Malone, Christabella H    12 SYS-ST                 40.79      34.59  
 12 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST                33.73      35.57  
 13 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              41.66      37.08  
 14 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST                42.80      39.82  
 15 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      43.77  
 16 Stewart, Caroline V       12 UN-ST                  53.75      48.02  
 17 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:00.79      49.80  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:01.98      58.50  
                  28.05       58.50 (30.45)                                        
  2 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.04    1:00.74  
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:03.06    1:01.90  
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)                                        
  4 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.83  
                  31.84     1:06.83 (34.99)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:05.55    1:07.18  
                  32.22     1:07.18 (34.96)                                        
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:11.26    1:09.32  
                  33.24     1:09.32 (36.08)                                        
  7 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:24.15    1:12.20  
                  35.04     1:12.20 (37.16)                                        
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:14.96    1:12.92  
                  34.36     1:12.92 (38.56)                                        
  9 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:14.36    1:14.45  
                  35.91     1:14.45 (38.54)                                        
 10 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:34.76    1:19.46  
                  37.27     1:19.46 (42.19)                                        
 11 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:43.02    1:20.20  
                  39.17     1:20.20 (41.03)                                        
 12 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:18.28    1:20.37  
                  38.36     1:20.37 (42.01)                                        
 13 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              1:37.72    1:24.69  
                  40.94     1:24.69 (43.75)                                        
 14 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:41.77    1:27.16  
                  40.41     1:27.16 (46.75)                                        
 15 Malone, Christabella H    12 SYS-ST               1:25.79    1:30.17  
                  39.68     1:30.17 (50.49)                                        
 16 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:32.82    1:32.28  
                  45.93     1:32.28 (46.35)                                        
 17 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:37.23  
                  46.06     1:37.23 (51.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:16.37    2:16.36  
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)     1:41.73 (36.27)     2:16.36 (34.63)
  2 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:30.70  
                  34.14     1:12.27 (38.13)     1:52.14 (39.87)     2:30.70 (38.56)
  3 Okulicz, Gianna L         12 LIFE-ST              2:44.89    2:38.38  
                  34.22   1:57.69 (1:23.47)     2:38.38 (40.69)                    
  4 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              2:38.95    2:42.75  
                  37.24     1:20.11 (42.87)     2:02.45 (42.34)     2:42.75 (40.30)
  5 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               2:38.86    2:44.69  
                  36.56     1:20.75 (44.19)     2:05.02 (44.27)     2:44.69 (39.67)
  6 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:10.95  
                  39.77     1:28.14 (48.37)     2:20.59 (52.45)     3:10.95 (50.36)
  7 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              3:32.41    3:16.24  
                  43.21     1:34.71 (51.50)   3:16.24 (1:41.53)         3:16.24 ( )
  8 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    4:11.37  
                  45.67   2:02.74 (1:17.07)   3:08.29 (1:05.55)   4:11.37 (1:03.08)
 -- Stewart, Caroline V       12 UN-ST                3:45.00         DQ  
                  54.80     1:54.36 (59.56)   2:54.83 (1:00.47)          DQ (54.87)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    6:09.65    5:48.52  
                  30.07     1:04.28 (34.21)     1:39.30 (35.02)     2:14.79 (35.49)
        2:51.15 (36.36)     3:26.83 (35.68)     4:03.32 (36.49)     4:38.61 (35.29)
        5:14.19 (35.58)     5:48.52 (34.33)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              6:24.00    6:06.89  
                  34.04     1:11.82 (37.78)     1:50.50 (38.68)     2:30.01 (39.51)
        3:07.74 (37.73)     3:45.93 (38.19)     4:23.12 (37.19)     5:00.47 (37.35)
        5:34.59 (34.12)     6:06.89 (32.30)                                        
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              6:42.21    6:16.23  
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                   NT    6:50.89  
                  36.05     1:17.24 (41.19)     1:59.89 (42.65)     2:43.53 (43.64)
        3:26.08 (42.55)     4:09.24 (43.16)     4:52.15 (42.91)     5:34.22 (42.07)
        6:14.21 (39.99)     6:50.89 (36.68)                                        
  5 Ralph, Addison M          12 UN-ST                7:25.79    7:02.19  
                  35.69     1:15.32 (39.63)     1:57.53 (42.21)     2:41.52 (43.99)
        3:26.15 (44.63)     4:09.77 (43.62)   6:21.03 (2:11.26)     7:02.40 (41.37)
        7:42.67 (40.27)         7:02.19 ( )                                        
  6 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              8:15.99    8:19.38  
                  45.66   3:34.85 (2:49.19)                                        
            5:32.58 ( )     6:31.43 (58.85)                                        
            7:30.64 ( )     8:19.38 (48.74)                                        
  7 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            9:47.04    8:26.79  
                  41.46     1:30.20 (48.74)     2:22.20 (52.00)     3:15.03 (52.83)
        4:08.08 (53.05)     5:00.40 (52.32)     5:54.19 (53.79)     6:46.75 (52.56)
        7:38.71 (51.96)     8:26.79 (48.08)                                        
  8 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT   10:14.72  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                32.24      31.89  
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                34.28      33.13  
  3 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                34.44      34.14  
  4 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 34.43      34.23  
  5 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT      35.29  
  6 Ralph, Addison M          12 UN-ST                  41.92      36.17  
  7 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST                46.57      39.90  
  8 Malone, Christabella H    12 SYS-ST                 50.79      42.12  
  9 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                46.94      42.81  
 10 Phillips, Jana D          12 PRGN-ST                50.99      44.13  
 11 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              46.88      45.46  
 12 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST                52.63      47.85  
 13 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      53.16  
 14 Stewart, Caroline V       12 UN-ST                1:00.89      58.93  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:13.39    1:07.38  
                  33.27     1:07.38 (34.11)                                        
  2 Payton, Lillian K         12 UN-ST                1:14.65    1:12.90  
                  35.63     1:12.90 (37.27)                                        
  3 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:16.17    1:14.38  
                  36.89     1:14.38 (37.49)                                        
  4 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:14.25    1:14.69  
                  36.18     1:14.69 (38.51)                                        
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              1:17.36    1:16.21  
                  37.20     1:16.21 (39.01)                                        
  6 Ralph, Addison M          12 UN-ST                1:32.46    1:19.24  
                  37.39     1:19.24 (41.85)                                        
  7 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:27.82    1:22.92  
                  40.67     1:22.92 (42.25)                                        
  8 Okulicz, Gianna L         12 LIFE-ST              1:29.18    1:24.64  
                  39.64     1:24.64 (45.00)                                        
  9 Phillips, Jana D          12 PRGN-ST              1:59.99    1:38.25  
                  47.95     1:38.25 (50.30)                                        
 10 Malone, Christabella H    12 SYS-ST               1:46.79    1:43.19  
 11 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:54.41    1:44.72  
                  50.92     1:44.72 (53.80)                                        
 12 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:00.54  
                  56.91   2:00.54 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:44.39         DQ  
                  48.33          DQ (52.70)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              2:29.46    2:30.20  
                  34.25     1:11.46 (37.21)     1:51.36 (39.90)     2:30.20 (38.84)
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              2:41.97    2:43.68  
                  39.65     1:21.24 (41.59)     2:03.82 (42.58)     2:43.68 (39.86)
  3 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:02.32  
                  42.56     1:29.01 (46.45)     2:16.48 (47.47)     3:02.32 (45.84)
 -- Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              3:45.99         DQ  
                  53.03     1:51.12 (58.09)        DQ (1:56.18)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 UN-ST                  34.78      36.13  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                37.83      38.76  
  3 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      38.61      39.36  
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                41.24      40.46  
  5 Ralph, Addison M          12 UN-ST                  46.13      40.96  
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST                45.12      41.47  
  7 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                41.22      41.80  
  8 Okulicz, Gianna L         12 LIFE-ST                41.24      42.31  
  9 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 46.30      43.10  
 10 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT      44.52  
 11 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                46.39      44.70  
 12 Malone, Christabella H    12 SYS-ST                 45.19      52.79  
 13 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST                56.72      53.72  
 14 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:02.63      53.88  
 15 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT      55.65  
 16 Stewart, Caroline V       12 UN-ST                1:01.27      56.15  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 UN-ST                1:20.97    1:23.29  
                  39.61     1:23.29 (43.68)                                        
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:31.12    1:24.42  
                  41.12     1:24.42 (43.30)                                        
  3 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:24.22    1:25.74  
                  40.62     1:25.74 (45.12)                                        
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:31.58    1:31.10  
                  42.90     1:31.10 (48.20)                                        
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee N      12 SYS-ST               1:30.66    1:31.30  
                  43.53     1:31.30 (47.77)                                        
  6 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.34  
                  46.53     1:37.34 (50.81)                                        
  7 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:40.35    1:41.27  
                  48.97     1:41.27 (52.30)                                        
  8 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:56.71    1:41.70  
                  48.81     1:41.70 (52.89)                                        
  9 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              1:47.57    1:44.74  
                  50.44     1:44.74 (54.30)                                        
 10 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:55.60  
                  55.63     1:55.60 (59.97)                                        
 11 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:04.97  
                  58.55   2:04.97 (1:06.42)                                        
 -- Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  55.73        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              3:05.75    2:56.60  
                  40.66     1:26.97 (46.31)     2:12.20 (45.23)     2:56.60 (44.40)
  2 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              3:15.99    3:17.62  
                  45.23     1:35.73 (50.50)     2:28.83 (53.10)     3:17.62 (48.79)
  3 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:39.22  
                  51.49     1:48.22 (56.73)     2:43.70 (55.48)     3:39.22 (55.52)
  4 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    4:18.88  
                  56.04   3:11.79 (2:15.75)   4:18.88 (1:07.09)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                33.70      31.96  
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                33.47      33.93  
  2 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 42.50      33.93  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                34.71      34.01  
  5 Okulicz, Gianna L         12 LIFE-ST                36.98      34.82  
  6 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT      35.45  
  7 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 38.60      36.38  
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                46.86      37.61  
  9 Ralph, Addison M          12 UN-ST                  42.49      38.03  
 10 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST                38.48      38.37  
 11 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 38.16      39.74  
 12 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST                41.42      43.49  
 13 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST              50.77      47.45  
 14 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST                51.63      51.85  
 15 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:02.96  
 16 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:07.79    1:07.83  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:13.82    1:14.47  
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)                                        
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:19.62    1:18.38  
                  36.28     1:18.38 (42.10)                                        
  3 Okulicz, Gianna L         12 LIFE-ST              1:33.79    1:30.47  
                  41.32     1:30.47 (49.15)                                        
  4 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:28.74    1:30.59  
                  42.25     1:30.59 (48.34)                                        
  5 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            2:14.70    1:58.61  
                  52.50   1:58.61 (1:06.11)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:48.66    2:38.04  
                  35.14     1:15.38 (40.24)     1:56.52 (41.14)     2:38.04 (41.52)
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              2:55.18    2:50.18  
                  37.21     1:20.42 (43.21)     2:04.44 (44.02)     2:50.18 (45.74)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:10.42    1:09.62  
                  30.86     1:09.62 (38.76)                                        
  2 Payton, Lillian K         12 UN-ST                1:11.10    1:12.61  
                  32.98     1:12.61 (39.63)                                        
  3 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:18.05  
                  36.19     1:18.05 (41.86)                                        
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:18.47    1:18.72  
                  33.86     1:18.72 (44.86)                                        
  5 Carmichael, Kaylee N      12 SYS-ST               1:26.37    1:22.90  
                  40.48     1:22.90 (42.42)                                        
  6 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:30.03  
                  39.07     1:30.03 (50.96)                                        
  7 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:29.24    1:30.55  
                  42.89     1:30.55 (47.66)                                        
  8 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:35.86    1:30.90  
                  43.47     1:30.90 (47.43)                                        
  9 Malone, Christabella H    12 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:39.87  
                  46.41     1:39.87 (53.46)                                        
 10 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST            1:53.26    1:44.32  
                  47.80     1:44.32 (56.52)                                        
 11 Hammack, Eryka R          12 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:52.27  
                  52.66     1:52.27 (59.61)                                        
 -- Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:43.89         DQ  
                  47.40          DQ (53.25)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              2:37.96    2:35.17  
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)     2:01.63 (49.85)     2:35.17 (33.54)
  2 Payton, Lillian K         12 UN-ST                2:37.50    2:36.30  
                  32.88     1:13.17 (40.29)     2:01.05 (47.88)     2:36.30 (35.25)
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              2:40.09    2:45.73  
                  36.75     1:20.28 (43.53)     2:09.71 (49.43)     2:45.73 (36.02)
  4 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              3:03.85    3:03.23  
                  42.04     1:26.70 (44.66)     2:22.80 (56.10)     3:03.23 (40.43)
  5 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              3:23.34    3:19.99  
                  47.16                             2:36.11 ( )     3:19.99 (43.88)
 -- Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              4:00.99         DQ  
                  50.13     1:46.09 (55.96)   2:50.89 (1:04.80)          DQ (52.02)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              5:45.23    5:26.63  
                  36.29     1:17.31 (41.02)     2:00.23 (42.92)     2:41.21 (40.98)
        3:30.05 (48.84)     4:18.02 (47.97)     4:54.60 (36.58)     5:26.63 (32.03)
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              5:28.06    5:27.42  
                  35.00     1:18.64 (43.64)     2:00.50 (41.86)     2:40.56 (40.06)
        3:30.10 (49.54)     4:18.50 (48.40)     4:54.35 (35.85)     5:27.42 (33.07)
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 UN-ST                6:04.98    5:39.14  
                3:47.52   5:39.14 (1:51.62)                                        
  4 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST                   NT    5:47.28  
                  38.15     1:21.39 (43.24)     2:08.31 (46.92)     2:54.50 (46.19)
        3:43.68 (49.18)     4:30.55 (46.87)     5:11.19 (40.64)     5:47.28 (36.09)
  5 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   12 Sharks-ST                 NT    7:58.92  
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                24.88      25.40  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                24.97      25.43  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST                26.85      25.81  
  4 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                26.12      26.09  
  5 Foote, Lila A             14 SASA-ST                25.73      26.10  
  6 Johannsen Marquez, Angel  17 MSC-ST                 26.07      26.15  
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      26.30      26.35  
  7 Schield, Morgan C         15 UN-ST                  24.67      26.35  
  9 Croley, Olivia J          17 SASA-ST                24.65      26.52  
 10 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST                 26.27      26.64  
 11 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST                27.35      26.68  
 12 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST                 27.11      26.81  
 13 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                25.75      27.17  
 14 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                26.51      27.22  
 15 Weatherford, Julia S      17 Winning Waters-ST      27.21      27.26  
 16 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST                 26.71      27.27  
 17 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                27.04      27.33  
 18 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST                 28.36      27.39  
 19 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                38.42      27.62  
 20 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST      27.82      27.74  
 21 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST                 27.71      27.89  
 22 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST                26.72      27.93  
 23 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST                27.87      28.20  
 24 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                  28.02      28.30  
 25 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST                 28.52      28.31  
 26 Baldwin, Marlys H         18 SYS-ST                 30.45      28.53  
 27 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST                31.38      28.65  
 28 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST                 28.20      28.67  
 29 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST                 29.17      28.93  
 30 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST                 29.25      29.06  
 31 Phelps, Ava M             15 MSC-ST                 28.76      29.57  
 32 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST                42.34      29.73  
 33 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST                30.13      29.79  
 34 Kidney, Mikayla I         13 PRGN-ST                32.99      29.99  
 35 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST                30.55      30.42  
 36 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                30.46      31.00  
 37 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST      33.87      33.33  
 38 Hagan, Julia E            13 VTAC-ST                33.58      33.62  
 39 Phan, Claire M            13 PRGN-ST                36.43      34.10  
 40 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST                37.02      34.70  
 41 Wright-Lester, Marianna   13 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      35.60  
 42 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST              40.01      35.79  
 43 Nantawubwa, Elise E       13 SYS-ST                 46.16      37.62  
 44 Woinowski, Emma N         15 UN-ST                  47.66      38.30  
 45 Atanasio, Hannah N        13 PRGN-ST                45.99      39.27  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST                 55.83      52.19  
                  25.04       52.19 (27.15)                                        
  2 Lax, Arianna E            15 ASC-ST                 53.60      53.97  
                  25.98       53.97 (27.99)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST                57.67      55.39  
                  25.21       55.39 (30.18)                                        
  4 Foote, Lila A             14 SASA-ST                54.95      55.59  
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
  5 Johannsen Marquez, Angel  17 MSC-ST                 55.39      55.84  
                  26.79       55.84 (29.05)                                        
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         14 UN-ST                  56.47      56.04  
                  25.23       56.04 (30.81)                                        
  7 Kutz, Sarah H             17 ASC-ST                 52.42      56.52  
                  27.24       56.52 (29.28)                                        
  8 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST                58.36      57.29  
                  27.70       57.29 (29.59)                                        
  9 Croley, Olivia J          17 SASA-ST                54.52      57.40  
                  27.39       57.40 (30.01)                                        
 10 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      57.98      57.52  
                  26.26       57.52 (31.26)                                        
 11 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST                 57.90      57.70  
                  26.86       57.70 (30.84)                                        
 12 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST                 56.88      57.78  
                  24.86       57.78 (32.92)                                        
 13 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                56.44      57.99  
                  24.13       57.99 (33.86)                                        
 14 Hall, Kendall K           15 ASC-ST                 53.82      58.92  
                  28.51       58.92 (30.41)                                        
 15 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST              1:02.79      59.54  
                  28.23       59.54 (31.31)                                        
 16 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST                 58.10      59.63  
                  25.28       59.63 (34.35)                                        
 17 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                   NT      59.89  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
 18 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                58.91      59.98  
                  28.40       59.98 (31.58)                                        
 19 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST              1:00.72    1:00.26  
                  29.16     1:00.26 (31.10)                                        
 20 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:02.62    1:00.54  
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)                                        
 21 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST                58.34    1:00.59  
                  28.51     1:00.59 (32.08)                                        
 22 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                  59.03    1:00.75  
                  29.26     1:00.75 (31.49)                                        
 23 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               1:02.32    1:00.84  
                  29.06     1:00.84 (31.78)                                        
 24 Weatherford, Julia S      17 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.02    1:01.38  
                  29.11     1:01.38 (32.27)                                        
 25 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               1:02.69    1:01.57  
                  29.44     1:01.57 (32.13)                                        
 26 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST                 59.82    1:01.66  
                  30.03     1:01.66 (31.63)                                        
 27 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                1:00.75    1:01.76  
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Isela M             15 MSC-ST               1:04.16    1:01.91  
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)                                        
 29 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:05.26    1:02.16  
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)                                        
 30 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:02.82    1:02.30  
                  29.73     1:02.30 (32.57)                                        
 31 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:02.64    1:02.80  
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)                                        
 32 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.82  
                  29.80     1:02.82 (33.02)                                        
 33 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              1:06.25    1:03.96  
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
 34 Phelps, Ava M             15 MSC-ST               1:06.15    1:04.33  
                  30.74     1:04.33 (33.59)                                        
 35 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST               1:05.79    1:05.22  
                  31.26     1:05.22 (33.96)                                        
 36 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              1:08.26    1:05.81  
                  31.65     1:05.81 (34.16)                                        
 37 Stonecipher, Jessie L     14 AQSA-ST              1:02.60    1:05.85  
                  31.08     1:05.85 (34.77)                                        
 38 Bucher, Nora Q            13 UN-ST                1:07.47    1:06.48  
                  32.42     1:06.48 (34.06)                                        
 39 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              1:08.99    1:06.96  
                  31.66     1:06.96 (35.30)                                        
 40 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST              1:12.70    1:08.60  
                  31.77     1:08.60 (36.83)                                        
 41 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:08.99    1:09.50  
                  32.99     1:09.50 (36.51)                                        
 42 Marshall, Olivia G        14 UN-ST                1:15.91    1:10.08  
                  34.33     1:10.08 (35.75)                                        
 43 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              1:13.01    1:11.48  
                  34.58     1:11.48 (36.90)                                        
 44 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:12.29    1:11.50  
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
 45 Hagan, Julia E            13 VTAC-ST              1:15.12    1:13.56  
                  35.99     1:13.56 (37.57)                                        
 46 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 UN-ST                1:13.30    1:13.80  
                  35.14     1:13.80 (38.66)                                        
 47 Phan, Claire M            13 PRGN-ST              1:22.46    1:15.62  
                  36.22     1:15.62 (39.40)                                        
 48 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              1:22.68    1:15.75  
                  36.26     1:15.75 (39.49)                                        
 49 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:28.50    1:17.12  
                  36.19     1:17.12 (40.93)                                        
 50 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     14 AQSA-ST              1:49.99    1:18.65  
                  37.39     1:18.65 (41.26)                                        
 51 Badal, Naomi N            14 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:20.45  
                  36.37     1:20.45 (44.08)                                        
 52 Wright-Lester, Marianna   13 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    1:23.21  
                  37.42     1:23.21 (45.79)                                        
 53 Crabtree, Holley M        13 SYS-ST               1:21.79    1:24.76  
                  40.60     1:24.76 (44.16)                                        
 54 Greco, Penelope A         13 VTAC-ST              1:32.02    1:34.48  
                  45.46     1:34.48 (49.02)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rylie A            16 ASC-ST               1:51.23    1:55.51  
                  27.07       56.19 (29.12)     1:25.85 (29.66)     1:55.51 (29.66)
  2 Lax, Arianna E            15 ASC-ST               1:56.00    1:57.72  
                  27.43       57.23 (29.80)     1:27.68 (30.45)     1:57.72 (30.04)
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              1:56.79    1:57.72  
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)     1:27.93 (30.87)     1:57.72 (29.79)
  4 Kutz, Sarah H             17 ASC-ST               1:54.63    1:57.80  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:57.80 (30.26)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST              2:04.91    1:58.97  
                  27.90       57.43 (29.53)     1:27.83 (30.40)     1:58.97 (31.14)
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:54.39    1:59.21  
                  27.47       57.58 (30.11)     1:28.54 (30.96)     1:59.21 (30.67)
  7 Hall, Kendall K           15 ASC-ST               1:56.22    2:00.48  
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)     1:29.07 (31.50)     2:00.48 (31.41)
  8 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:01.81    2:02.90  
                  28.90     1:00.55 (31.65)     1:31.83 (31.28)     2:02.90 (31.07)
  9 Johannsen Marquez, Angel  17 MSC-ST               2:04.45    2:03.27  
                  28.27       59.27 (31.00)     1:31.58 (32.31)     2:03.27 (31.69)
 10 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               2:03.59    2:05.12  
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)     1:33.94 (32.30)     2:05.12 (31.18)
 11 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              2:07.97    2:08.06  
                  29.37     1:00.74 (31.37)     1:34.32 (33.58)     2:08.06 (33.74)
 12 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                2:10.63    2:08.82  
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)     1:36.79 (33.62)     2:08.82 (32.03)
 13 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:25.52    2:09.32  
                  30.61     1:02.98 (32.37)     1:36.17 (33.19)     2:09.32 (33.15)
 14 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               2:18.06    2:09.39  
                  29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)     1:35.78 (33.15)     2:09.39 (33.61)
 15 Black, Remington T        15 SASA-ST              2:04.59    2:09.50  
                  29.11     1:01.73 (32.62)     1:35.45 (33.72)     2:09.50 (34.05)
 16 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    2:15.77    2:09.59  
                  29.43     1:02.48 (33.05)     1:36.08 (33.60)     2:09.59 (33.51)
 17 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:09.86    2:10.10  
                  31.04     1:04.58 (33.54)     1:37.20 (32.62)     2:10.10 (32.90)
 18 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               2:09.08    2:10.83  
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:37.37 (33.89)     2:10.83 (33.46)
 19 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST              2:12.20    2:12.61  
                  31.96     1:05.00 (33.04)     1:39.42 (34.42)     2:12.61 (33.19)
 20 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    2:17.72    2:12.76  
                  30.00     1:03.24 (33.24)     1:38.12 (34.88)     2:12.76 (34.64)
 21 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:08.55    2:13.44  
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)     1:39.33 (34.94)     2:13.44 (34.11)
 22 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               2:15.12    2:13.99  
                  30.41     1:04.12 (33.71)     1:39.35 (35.23)     2:13.99 (34.64)
 23 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                2:11.54    2:14.32  
                  30.29     1:04.04 (33.75)     1:39.46 (35.42)     2:14.32 (34.86)
 24 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:16.02    2:14.60  
                  31.47     1:05.26 (33.79)     1:40.23 (34.97)     2:14.60 (34.37)
 25 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               2:21.13    2:15.24  
                  30.91     1:05.33 (34.42)     1:40.57 (35.24)     2:15.24 (34.67)
 26 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:15.23    2:15.55  
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:40.23 (35.75)     2:15.55 (35.32)
 27 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:18.76    2:15.88  
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)     1:40.63 (35.87)     2:15.88 (35.25)
 28 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST              2:12.68    2:16.25  
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)   2:16.63 (1:11.00)         2:16.25 ( )
 29 McGrath, Libby L          15 Winning Waters-ST    2:20.12    2:17.16  
                  31.59     1:06.56 (34.97)     1:41.94 (35.38)     2:17.16 (35.22)
 30 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              2:09.82    2:18.26  
                  30.72   1:41.68 (1:10.96)     2:18.35 (36.67)         2:18.26 ( )
 31 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              2:18.64    2:18.39  
                  30.97     1:04.89 (33.92)     1:42.30 (37.41)     2:18.39 (36.09)
 32 Ruiz, Isela M             15 MSC-ST               2:16.88    2:20.00  
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)     1:42.86 (37.04)     2:20.00 (37.14)
 33 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:22.66  
                  30.37     1:06.16 (35.79)     1:45.85 (39.69)     2:22.66 (36.81)
 34 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               2:20.86    2:22.98  
                  33.29     1:09.54 (36.25)     1:46.41 (36.87)     2:22.98 (36.57)
 35 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              2:21.99    2:23.33  
                  32.33     1:08.97 (36.64)     1:46.81 (37.84)     2:23.33 (36.52)
 36 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:43.48    2:30.08  
                  34.07     1:12.76 (38.69)     1:52.91 (40.15)     2:30.08 (37.17)
 37 Marshall, Olivia G        14 UN-ST                3:02.10    2:30.33  
                  33.67     1:12.43 (38.76)     1:51.79 (39.36)     2:30.33 (38.54)
 38 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              2:52.80    2:42.82  
                  36.35     1:17.44 (41.09)     2:01.28 (43.84)     2:42.82 (41.54)
 39 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    2:48.26  
                  37.15     1:20.09 (42.94)     2:02.56 (42.47)     2:48.26 (45.70)
 40 Gomez, Sarah M            14 UN-ST                2:51.02    2:49.51  
                  37.99     1:23.40 (45.41)     2:06.87 (43.47)     2:49.51 (42.64)
 41 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            3:16.62    2:57.31  
                  37.33     1:22.37 (45.04)     2:11.04 (48.67)     2:57.31 (46.27)
 42 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              3:01.47    3:04.76  
                  38.44     1:24.01 (45.57)     2:14.70 (50.69)     3:04.76 (50.06)
 43 Atanasio, Hannah N        13 PRGN-ST              3:45.99    3:05.56  
                  41.30     1:28.99 (47.69)     2:18.15 (49.16)     3:05.56 (47.41)
 -- Wright-Lester, Marianna   13 LIFE-ST              3:55.99         DQ  
                  37.46     1:25.06 (47.60)   3:01.71 (1:36.65)           DQ (0.03)
 -- McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                  36.68     1:19.22 (42.54)     2:04.40 (45.18)          DQ (42.81)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              5:13.07    5:10.82  
                  28.00       58.91 (30.91)     1:30.19 (31.28)     2:02.04 (31.85)
        2:33.31 (31.27)     3:05.21 (31.90)     3:37.53 (32.32)     4:09.75 (32.22)
        4:41.22 (31.47)     5:10.82 (29.60)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST              5:29.27    5:16.68  
                  28.56       59.49 (30.93)     1:30.85 (31.36)     2:02.72 (31.87)
        2:34.92 (32.20)     3:07.08 (32.16)     3:39.77 (32.69)     4:12.54 (32.77)
        4:45.15 (32.61)     5:16.68 (31.53)                                        
  3 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               5:41.02    5:35.71  
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:36.04 (33.50)     2:10.32 (34.28)
        2:44.38 (34.06)     3:18.72 (34.34)     3:53.53 (34.81)     4:27.98 (34.45)
        5:02.62 (34.64)     5:35.71 (33.09)                                        
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    6:19.26    5:41.72  
  5 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               5:54.15    5:47.08  
                  31.33     1:06.20 (34.87)     1:41.78 (35.58)     2:17.18 (35.40)
        2:52.77 (35.59)     3:27.90 (35.13)     4:03.46 (35.56)     4:39.05 (35.59)
        5:13.75 (34.70)     5:47.08 (33.33)                                        
  6 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               6:01.14    5:57.50  
                  31.93     1:06.56 (34.63)     1:42.64 (36.08)     2:19.00 (36.36)
        2:55.21 (36.21)     3:32.86 (37.65)     4:09.93 (37.07)     4:46.43 (36.50)
        5:22.86 (36.43)     5:57.50 (34.64)                                        
  7 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              6:07.72    6:01.53  
                  31.79     1:07.06 (35.27)     1:44.47 (37.41)     2:21.87 (37.40)
        2:59.24 (37.37)     3:37.08 (37.84)     4:14.89 (37.81)     4:51.93 (37.04)
        5:27.99 (36.06)     6:01.53 (33.54)                                        
  8 McGrath, Libby L          15 Winning Waters-ST    6:01.32    6:02.33  
  9 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                5:52.11    6:04.87  
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)     1:42.64 (36.22)     2:19.10 (36.46)
        2:56.63 (37.53)     3:34.98 (38.35)     4:13.19 (38.21)     4:51.44 (38.25)
        5:28.69 (37.25)     6:04.87 (36.18)                                        
 10 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              5:56.69    6:12.17  
                  31.47     1:06.34 (34.87)     1:43.53 (37.19)     2:21.63 (38.10)
        3:00.81 (39.18)     3:40.07 (39.26)     4:19.08 (39.01)     4:58.59 (39.51)
        5:36.54 (37.95)     6:12.17 (35.63)                                        
 11 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               6:15.66    6:16.87  
                  32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)     1:47.65 (37.78)     2:25.74 (38.09)
        3:04.39 (38.65)     3:43.42 (39.03)     4:22.73 (39.31)     5:02.04 (39.31)
        5:40.98 (38.94)     6:16.87 (35.89)                                        
 12 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               6:47.44    6:17.89  
                  33.95     1:11.44 (37.49)     1:50.45 (39.01)     2:29.60 (39.15)
        3:08.94 (39.34)     3:47.75 (38.81)     4:26.32 (38.57)     5:04.30 (37.98)
        5:41.74 (37.44)     6:17.89 (36.15)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Isela M             15 MSC-ST                    NT    6:20.31  
                  32.52     1:09.37 (36.85)     1:48.03 (38.66)     2:27.11 (39.08)
        3:07.13 (40.02)     3:46.88 (39.75)     4:27.20 (40.32)     5:07.42 (40.22)
        5:45.90 (38.48)     6:20.31 (34.41)                                        
 14 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              6:35.36    6:25.61  
                  32.33     1:09.16 (36.83)     1:48.14 (38.98)     2:27.46 (39.32)
        3:06.99 (39.53)     3:47.13 (40.14)     4:26.46 (39.33)     5:06.76 (40.30)
        5:47.02 (40.26)     6:25.61 (38.59)                                        
 15 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST                   NT    6:26.87  
                  33.09     1:11.31 (38.22)     1:51.24 (39.93)     2:31.58 (40.34)
        3:11.35 (39.77)     3:51.88 (40.53)     4:31.65 (39.77)     5:11.24 (39.59)
        5:49.61 (38.37)     6:26.87 (37.26)                                        
 16 McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST                 NT    8:07.20  
                  37.60   2:10.27 (1:32.67)     2:59.08 (48.81)   4:41.01 (1:41.93)
        5:32.79 (51.78)                                                            
            7:17.32 ( )     8:07.20 (49.88)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            8:46.44    8:10.06  
                  41.26     1:28.34 (47.08)     2:18.55 (50.21)     3:09.51 (50.96)
        4:01.53 (52.02)     4:53.35 (51.82)     5:45.02 (51.67)     6:36.18 (51.16)
        7:25.43 (49.25)     8:10.06 (44.63)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             14 SASA-ST                57.36      58.83  
                  28.33       58.83 (30.50)                                        
  2 Lax, Arianna E            15 ASC-ST                 58.25    1:00.08  
                  29.02     1:00.08 (31.06)                                        
  3 Kayser, Lindsay B         14 UN-ST                  59.41    1:00.52  
                  29.22     1:00.52 (31.30)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST              1:04.55    1:02.49  
                  31.17     1:02.49 (31.32)                                        
  5 Schield, Morgan C         15 UN-ST                  57.15    1:03.24  
                  30.44     1:03.24 (32.80)                                        
  6 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               1:05.19    1:04.85  
                  31.72     1:04.85 (33.13)                                        
  7 Hall, Kendall K           15 ASC-ST               1:01.38    1:04.90  
                  31.82     1:04.90 (33.08)                                        
  8 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              1:02.49    1:05.62  
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)                                        
  9 Johannsen Marquez, Angel  17 MSC-ST               1:05.37    1:05.64  
                  31.82     1:05.64 (33.82)                                        
 10 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:06.17    1:06.16  
                  32.66     1:06.16 (33.50)                                        
 11 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:09.70    1:07.41  
                  33.46     1:07.41 (33.95)                                        
 12 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                1:05.48    1:07.77  
                  32.99     1:07.77 (34.78)                                        
 13 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:08.10    1:08.23  
                  32.91     1:08.23 (35.32)                                        
 14 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:09.82    1:08.71  
                  33.65     1:08.71 (35.06)                                        
 15 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.91  
                  34.50     1:10.91 (36.41)                                        
 16 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               1:10.49    1:12.28  
                  35.50     1:12.28 (36.78)                                        
 17 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               1:09.29    1:12.65  
                  35.63     1:12.65 (37.02)                                        
 18 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.12  
                  34.99     1:13.12 (38.13)                                        
 19 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST               1:11.79    1:15.04  
 20 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:15.54    1:15.32  
                  36.19     1:15.32 (39.13)                                        
 21 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              1:15.73    1:15.92  
                  37.96     1:15.92 (37.96)                                        
 22 Phelps, Ava M             15 MSC-ST               1:16.51    1:16.11  
                  37.38     1:16.11 (38.73)                                        
 23 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST              1:25.69    1:19.15  
                  37.49     1:19.15 (41.66)                                        
 24 Bucher, Nora Q            13 UN-ST                1:22.73    1:22.32  
                  41.32     1:22.32 (41.00)                                        
 25 Phan, Claire M            13 PRGN-ST              1:31.59    1:24.86  
                  40.93     1:24.86 (43.93)                                        
 26 Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              1:30.46    1:29.00  
 27 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:35.09    1:34.43  
                  46.84     1:34.43 (47.59)                                        
 28 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     14 AQSA-ST              2:01.99    1:36.50  
 29 Greco, Penelope A         13 VTAC-ST              2:01.79    1:41.09  
                  47.65     1:41.09 (53.44)                                        
 30 Crabtree, Holley M        13 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:51.12  
                  50.91   1:51.12 (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:20.47         DQ  
                  36.75          DQ (38.10)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             14 SASA-ST              2:04.24    2:10.65  
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)     1:36.37 (33.75)     2:10.65 (34.28)
  2 Kayser, Lindsay B         14 UN-ST                2:13.56    2:14.24  
                  31.65     1:05.51 (33.86)     1:40.23 (34.72)     2:14.24 (34.01)
  3 Lax, Arianna E            15 ASC-ST               2:08.82    2:14.59  
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)     1:40.65 (34.95)     2:14.59 (33.94)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        15 SASA-ST              2:17.63    2:15.73  
                  32.66     1:07.04 (34.38)     1:41.73 (34.69)     2:15.73 (34.00)
  5 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:16.54    2:18.19  
                  32.68     1:07.07 (34.39)     1:42.97 (35.90)     2:18.19 (35.22)
  6 Hall, Kendall K           15 ASC-ST               2:14.91    2:19.66  
                  32.27     1:07.57 (35.30)     1:43.42 (35.85)     2:19.66 (36.24)
  7 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               2:26.31    2:22.35  
                  34.34     1:10.25 (35.91)     1:46.87 (36.62)     2:22.35 (35.48)
  8 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:27.82    2:22.43  
                  34.61     1:10.38 (35.77)     1:46.71 (36.33)     2:22.43 (35.72)
  9 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:27.57    2:22.56  
                  34.10     1:09.61 (35.51)     1:46.87 (37.26)     2:22.56 (35.69)
 10 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              2:26.17    2:22.73  
                  34.79     1:10.88 (36.09)     1:46.90 (36.02)     2:22.73 (35.83)
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    2:30.99    2:24.32  
                  34.19     1:11.46 (37.27)     1:48.60 (37.14)     2:24.32 (35.72)
 12 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:24.17    2:25.79  
                  34.97     1:11.76 (36.79)     1:32.47 (20.71)     2:25.79 (53.32)
 13 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    2:43.99    2:27.54  
                  35.25     1:12.31 (37.06)     1:50.01 (37.70)     2:27.54 (37.53)
 14 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:30.06    2:28.24  
                  37.77     1:16.19 (38.42)     1:52.73 (36.54)     2:28.24 (35.51)
 15 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:25.98    2:28.49  
                  35.07     1:12.43 (37.36)     1:50.73 (38.30)     2:28.49 (37.76)
 16 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               2:33.80    2:29.09  
                  35.66     1:13.08 (37.42)     1:50.92 (37.84)     2:29.09 (38.17)
 17 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:29.92    2:32.41  
                  37.58     1:16.15 (38.57)     1:54.64 (38.49)     2:32.41 (37.77)
 18 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:33.44  
                  38.24     1:16.55 (38.31)     1:55.93 (39.38)     2:33.44 (37.51)
 19 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:36.07    2:33.70  
                  36.03     1:15.45 (39.42)     1:55.45 (40.00)     2:33.70 (38.25)
 20 Black, Remington T        15 SASA-ST              2:32.03    2:33.78  
                  36.30     1:15.04 (38.74)     1:54.72 (39.68)     2:33.78 (39.06)
 21 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                2:40.22    2:34.27  
                  37.23     1:16.43 (39.20)     1:56.13 (39.70)     2:34.27 (38.14)
 22 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:39.77  
                  38.31     1:19.38 (41.07)     2:01.47 (42.09)     2:39.77 (38.30)
 23 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:44.02  
                  37.70     1:19.63 (41.93)     2:02.54 (42.91)     2:44.02 (41.48)
 24 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              3:45.99    2:51.07  
                  41.36     1:26.26 (44.90)   2:51.19 (1:24.93)         2:51.07 ( )
 25 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               3:00.12    2:54.59  
                  40.95     1:25.24 (44.29)     2:09.92 (44.68)     2:54.59 (44.67)
 26 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              3:12.99    3:00.35  
                  42.67     1:28.05 (45.38)     2:14.73 (46.68)     3:00.35 (45.62)
 27 Marshall, Olivia G        14 UN-ST                3:24.53    3:12.97  
                  47.24     1:36.83 (49.59)     2:26.95 (50.12)     3:12.97 (46.02)
 28 McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:17.61  
                  45.01                             2:27.77 ( )     3:17.61 (49.84)
 29 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:25.69  
                  46.95     1:39.45 (52.50)     2:34.02 (54.57)     3:25.69 (51.67)
 -- Daniel, KenLeigh A        16 AQSA-ST              3:14.99         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               1:10.64    1:11.49  
                  33.94     1:11.49 (37.55)                                        
  2 Lopez, Rylie A            16 ASC-ST               1:11.50    1:12.65  
                  34.67     1:12.65 (37.98)                                        
  3 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:12.66    1:12.73  
                  34.19     1:12.73 (38.54)                                        
  4 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:13.12    1:13.74  
                  34.72     1:13.74 (39.02)                                        
  5 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               1:13.26    1:14.82  
                  35.72     1:14.82 (39.10)                                        
  6 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               1:14.64    1:14.89  
                  35.54     1:14.89 (39.35)                                        
  7 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:17.18    1:15.10  
                  35.41     1:15.10 (39.69)                                        
  8 Williams, Megan E         13 ASC-ST               1:16.20    1:17.23  
                  37.06     1:17.23 (40.17)                                        
  9 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:18.35    1:18.02  
                  36.72     1:18.02 (41.30)                                        
 10 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                1:18.53    1:18.33  
                  37.95     1:18.33 (40.38)                                        
 11 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:24.00    1:21.01  
                  39.35     1:21.01 (41.66)                                        
 12 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.93    1:21.55  
                  37.72     1:21.55 (43.83)                                        
 13 Weatherford, Julia S      17 Winning Waters-ST    1:22.11    1:22.80  
                  39.09     1:22.80 (43.71)                                        
 14 Phelps, Ava M             15 MSC-ST               1:21.64    1:23.94  
                  39.29     1:23.94 (44.65)                                        
 15 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:26.52    1:25.71  
                  41.09     1:25.71 (44.62)                                        
 16 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               1:27.82    1:27.86  
                  41.43     1:27.86 (46.43)                                        
 17 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:27.53    1:28.31  
                  41.64     1:28.31 (46.67)                                        
 18 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.79    1:29.70  
                  42.43     1:29.70 (47.27)                                        
 19 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        16 SASA-ST              1:30.98    1:31.22  
                  43.32     1:31.22 (47.90)                                        
 20 Kidney, Mikayla I         13 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    1:35.38  
                  44.71     1:35.38 (50.67)                                        
 21 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              1:33.70    1:36.72  
                  45.16     1:36.72 (51.56)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:49.73    1:45.18  
                  49.67     1:45.18 (55.51)                                        
 23 Atanasio, Hannah N        13 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:51.44  
                  53.49     1:51.44 (57.95)                                        
 24 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              2:08.99    1:51.77  
                  52.17     1:51.77 (59.60)                                        
 25 Nantawubwa, Elise E       13 SYS-ST               1:51.79    1:52.15  
                  53.37     1:52.15 (58.78)                                        
 -- Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:15.58         DQ  
                  36.84          DQ (41.08)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H             17 ASC-ST               2:18.18    2:28.93  
                  33.59     1:10.99 (37.40)     1:49.89 (38.90)     2:28.93 (39.04)
  2 Lopez, Rylie A            16 ASC-ST               2:29.41    2:32.83  
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)     1:53.59 (39.83)     2:32.83 (39.24)
  3 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               2:22.57    2:33.96  
                  34.17     1:12.96 (38.79)     1:52.94 (39.98)     2:33.96 (41.02)
  4 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               2:31.70    2:35.18  
                  34.66     1:14.06 (39.40)     1:54.90 (40.84)     2:35.18 (40.28)
  5 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              2:44.70    2:41.00  
                  37.10     1:18.54 (41.44)     2:00.30 (41.76)     2:41.00 (40.70)
  6 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                2:45.20    2:44.17  
                  37.78     1:18.75 (40.97)     2:01.50 (42.75)     2:44.17 (42.67)
  7 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              2:44.19    2:46.92  
                  37.70     1:18.91 (41.21)     2:02.38 (43.47)     2:46.92 (44.54)
  8 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:44.69    2:49.09  
                  37.55     1:20.98 (43.43)     2:05.22 (44.24)     2:49.09 (43.87)
  9 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               2:42.96    2:49.53  
                  37.84     1:21.00 (43.16)     2:05.00 (44.00)     2:49.53 (44.53)
 10 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:50.14    2:53.05  
                  38.58     1:22.16 (43.58)     2:07.26 (45.10)     2:53.05 (45.79)
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    3:02.46    2:53.50  
                  36.97     1:21.63 (44.66)     2:07.88 (46.25)     2:53.50 (45.62)
 12 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               3:00.18    2:59.71  
                  40.89     1:27.33 (46.44)     2:13.94 (46.61)     2:59.71 (45.77)
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              3:07.70    3:02.41  
                  41.62     1:28.01 (46.39)     2:15.95 (47.94)     3:02.41 (46.46)
 14 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 UN-ST                3:05.26    3:03.82  
                  41.51     1:28.01 (46.50)     2:16.36 (48.35)     3:03.82 (47.46)
 15 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               3:12.04    3:05.42  
                  41.09     1:28.39 (47.30)     2:17.32 (48.93)     3:05.42 (48.10)
 16 Sloan, Gabbey L           14 AQSA-ST              3:07.22    3:06.19  
                  44.11     1:32.17 (48.06)     2:21.51 (49.34)     3:06.19 (44.68)
 17 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    3:07.35  
                  40.79     1:28.59 (47.80)     2:18.38 (49.79)     3:07.35 (48.97)
 18 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               3:09.99    3:09.70  
                  44.08     1:32.82 (48.74)     2:22.75 (49.93)     3:09.70 (46.95)
 19 Stonecipher, Jessie L     14 AQSA-ST              3:06.34    3:10.07  
                  42.59     1:30.62 (48.03)     2:21.80 (51.18)     3:10.07 (48.27)
 20 Marshall, Olivia G        14 UN-ST                3:16.13    3:19.15  
                  47.38     1:39.13 (51.75)     2:31.33 (52.20)     3:19.15 (47.82)
 21 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              3:14.99    3:24.10  
                  45.86     1:37.20 (51.34)     2:30.78 (53.58)     3:24.10 (53.32)
 22 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:42.19  
                  49.72     1:47.36 (57.64)     2:45.99 (58.63)     3:42.19 (56.20)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lax, Arianna E            15 ASC-ST                 57.48      58.28  
                  28.03       58.28 (30.25)                                        
  2 Kutz, Sarah H             17 ASC-ST                 58.78      59.31  
                  27.80       59.31 (31.51)                                        
  3 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST                 59.97    1:01.05  
                  28.55     1:01.05 (32.50)                                        
  4 Lopez, Rylie A            16 ASC-ST                 59.29    1:01.33  
                  29.17     1:01.33 (32.16)                                        
  5 Johannsen Marquez, Angel  17 MSC-ST               1:01.00    1:01.70  
                  28.52     1:01.70 (33.18)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                59.48    1:02.66  
                  28.91     1:02.66 (33.75)                                        
  7 Kayser, Lindsay B         14 UN-ST                1:02.44    1:02.76  
                  28.82     1:02.76 (33.94)                                        
  8 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST                 58.80    1:04.08  
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)                                        
  9 Hall, Kendall K           15 ASC-ST               1:00.61    1:05.45  
                  30.42     1:05.45 (35.03)                                        
 10 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               1:01.15    1:05.79  
                  30.91     1:05.79 (34.88)                                        
 11 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               1:08.18    1:06.49  
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)                                        
 12 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              1:05.70    1:06.88  
                  30.86     1:06.88 (36.02)                                        
 13 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                1:06.58    1:06.95  
                  32.36     1:06.95 (34.59)                                        
 14 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.63    1:07.10  
                  30.94     1:07.10 (36.16)                                        
 15 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:07.24    1:07.26  
                  30.96     1:07.26 (36.30)                                        
 16 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:11.59    1:08.98  
                  31.94     1:08.98 (37.04)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Isela M             15 MSC-ST               1:07.75    1:09.31  
                  31.24     1:09.31 (38.07)                                        
 18 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               1:09.90    1:10.22  
                  32.65     1:10.22 (37.57)                                        
 19 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:15.42    1:10.39  
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)                                        
 20 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              1:22.71    1:13.91  
                  34.67     1:13.91 (39.24)                                        
 21 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:12.44    1:14.65  
                  33.99     1:14.65 (40.66)                                        
 22 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:18.99    1:14.69  
                  34.53     1:14.69 (40.16)                                        
 23 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:15.82    1:18.57  
                  33.65     1:18.57 (44.92)                                        
 24 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               1:19.75    1:19.87  
                  35.85     1:19.87 (44.02)                                        
 25 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:23.72    1:20.20  
                  36.60     1:20.20 (43.60)                                        
 26 Marshall, Olivia G        14 UN-ST                1:30.94    1:21.73  
                  37.34     1:21.73 (44.39)                                        
 27 Gomez, Sarah M            14 UN-ST                1:24.75    1:26.20  
                  42.27     1:26.20 (43.93)                                        
 28 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST              1:47.93    1:29.47  
                  39.16     1:29.47 (50.31)                                        
 29 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    1:30.27  
                  39.55     1:30.27 (50.72)                                        
 30 McNary, Lindsay E         13 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:33.96  
                  41.64     1:33.96 (52.32)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:48.26    1:35.23  
                  42.62     1:35.23 (52.61)                                        
 32 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              1:49.99    1:37.62  
                  42.81     1:37.62 (54.81)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rylie A            16 ASC-ST               2:10.29    2:10.83  
                  29.74     1:02.33 (32.59)     1:37.10 (34.77)     2:10.83 (33.73)
  2 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              2:28.20    2:18.00  
                  30.92     1:06.54 (35.62)     1:41.83 (35.29)     2:18.00 (36.17)
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              2:15.52    2:18.58  
                  30.02     1:05.12 (35.10)     1:41.66 (36.54)     2:18.58 (36.92)
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              2:23.27    2:24.06  
                  31.27     1:07.75 (36.48)     1:46.12 (38.37)     2:24.06 (37.94)
  5 Black, Remington T        15 SASA-ST              2:35.17    2:25.11  
                  32.16     1:08.28 (36.12)     1:46.18 (37.90)     2:25.11 (38.93)
  6 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:28.81  
                  33.22     1:10.90 (37.68)     1:50.76 (39.86)     2:28.81 (38.05)
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    2:35.99    2:33.51  
                  32.60     1:10.85 (38.25)     1:51.82 (40.97)     2:33.51 (41.69)
  8 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:43.60  
                  34.12     1:16.81 (42.69)     2:01.01 (44.20)     2:43.60 (42.59)
 -- Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              2:34.50         DQ  
                  33.38     1:12.86 (39.48)     1:54.28 (41.42)          DQ (43.85)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              1:07.10    1:04.79  
                  30.31     1:04.79 (34.48)                                        
  2 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               1:05.68    1:05.05  
                  30.54     1:05.05 (34.51)                                        
  3 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               1:06.26    1:05.15  
                  32.27     1:05.15 (32.88)                                        
  4 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.99    1:09.16  
                  31.60     1:09.16 (37.56)                                        
  5 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST              1:16.54    1:11.15  
                  31.00     1:11.15 (40.15)                                        
  6 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              1:20.71    1:11.52  
                1:11.52         1:11.52 ( )                                        
  7 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               1:12.39    1:11.68  
                  33.15     1:11.68 (38.53)                                        
  8 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.73  
                  31.68     1:11.73 (40.05)                                        
  9 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:13.02    1:11.96  
                  32.09     1:11.96 (39.87)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Marlys H         18 SYS-ST               1:12.79    1:14.70  
                  33.83     1:14.70 (40.87)                                        
 11 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:17.21    1:15.18  
                  36.04     1:15.18 (39.14)                                        
 12 Boisvert, Karah E         14 AQSA-ST              1:47.94    1:15.43  
                  35.62     1:15.43 (39.81)                                        
 13 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:16.23    1:15.71  
                  35.60     1:15.71 (40.11)                                        
 14 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               1:14.80    1:15.72  
                  35.88     1:15.72 (39.84)                                        
 15 Phan, Claire M            13 PRGN-ST              1:31.67    1:23.10  
                  40.81     1:23.10 (42.29)                                        
 16 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              2:00.99    1:31.32  
                  42.38     1:31.32 (48.94)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST            1:42.87    1:32.68  
                  42.11     1:32.68 (50.57)                                        
 18 Woinowski, Emma N         15 UN-ST                1:49.79    1:35.54  
                  43.81     1:35.54 (51.73)                                        
 -- Wright-Lester, Marianna   13 LIFE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                1:38.99              DQ ( )                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              2:15.42    2:14.14  
                  29.68     1:02.14 (32.46)     1:44.52 (42.38)     2:14.14 (29.62)
  2 Foote, Lila A             14 SASA-ST              2:14.95    2:14.16  
                  28.54     1:01.31 (32.77)     1:42.71 (41.40)     2:14.16 (31.45)
  3 Karas, Savannah G         14 ASC-ST               2:17.77    2:18.05  
                  29.49     1:04.74 (35.25)     1:45.18 (40.44)     2:18.05 (32.87)
  4 Lax, Arianna E            15 ASC-ST               2:11.43    2:18.37  
                  29.69     1:05.85 (36.16)     1:48.38 (42.53)     2:18.37 (29.99)
  5 Kayser, Lindsay B         14 UN-ST                2:18.43    2:18.85  
                  30.27     1:04.78 (34.51)     1:46.06 (41.28)     2:18.85 (32.79)
  6 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               2:19.49    2:20.41  
                  31.22     1:09.19 (37.97)     1:48.03 (38.84)     2:20.41 (32.38)
  7 Turner, Isabel G          16 VTAC-ST              2:28.58    2:25.52  
                  31.62     1:08.12 (36.50)     1:51.80 (43.68)     2:25.52 (33.72)
  8 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:30.80    2:29.14  
                  32.60     1:13.14 (40.54)     1:54.71 (41.57)     2:29.14 (34.43)
  9 McKinney, Lindsay D       15 VTAC-ST              2:28.46    2:29.54  
                  33.04     1:10.63 (37.59)     1:53.92 (43.29)     2:29.54 (35.62)
 10 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               2:26.70    2:30.58  
                  32.31     1:13.35 (41.04)     1:56.37 (43.02)     2:30.58 (34.21)
 11 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:22.33    2:30.67  
                  31.09     1:11.01 (39.92)     1:57.73 (46.72)     2:30.67 (32.94)
 12 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST              2:34.78    2:31.37  
                  32.94     1:11.66 (38.72)     1:58.70 (47.04)     2:31.37 (32.67)
 13 Weatherford, Julia S      17 Winning Waters-ST    2:25.41    2:32.49  
                  32.40     1:10.84 (38.44)     1:56.56 (45.72)     2:32.49 (35.93)
 14 Desanno, Isabel R         16 VTAC-ST              2:29.77    2:33.02  
                  31.84     1:12.94 (41.10)     1:56.66 (43.72)     2:33.02 (36.36)
 15 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               2:39.50    2:33.94  
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:59.28 (47.76)     2:33.94 (34.66)
 16 Eyre, Gwyn V              14 VTAC-ST              2:39.46    2:34.87  
                  34.28                             2:00.32 ( )     2:34.87 (34.55)
 17 Ruiz, Isela M             15 MSC-ST               2:31.84    2:38.38  
                  31.95     1:12.69 (40.74)     2:03.35 (50.66)     2:38.38 (35.03)
 18 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST              2:45.12    2:39.98  
                  34.05     1:14.87 (40.82)     2:07.06 (52.19)     2:39.98 (32.92)
 19 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:40.27  
                  35.06     1:14.55 (39.49)     2:06.46 (51.91)     2:40.27 (33.81)
 20 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               2:40.75    2:40.49  
                  34.78     1:18.21 (43.43)     2:04.79 (46.58)     2:40.49 (35.70)
 21 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:41.62  
                  34.04     1:14.10 (40.06)     2:05.12 (51.02)     2:41.62 (36.50)
 22 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:43.05    2:42.84  
                  36.70     1:15.44 (38.74)     2:06.09 (50.65)     2:42.84 (36.75)
 23 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:51.64    2:44.74  
                  37.54     1:21.71 (44.17)     2:06.39 (44.68)     2:44.74 (38.35)
 24 Phelps, Ava M             15 MSC-ST                    NT    2:45.90  
                  35.92     1:19.79 (43.87)     2:09.44 (49.65)     2:45.90 (36.46)
 25 Bucher, Nora Q            13 UN-ST                2:56.01    2:48.54  
                  38.94     1:23.25 (44.31)     2:13.15 (49.90)     2:48.54 (35.39)
 26 Roecker, Emily M          14 AQSA-ST              3:01.55    2:50.17  
                  36.41     1:21.01 (44.60)     2:11.41 (50.40)     2:50.17 (38.76)
 27 Moomaw, Lisa K            18 ASC-ST               2:51.88    2:50.53  
                  39.95     1:26.32 (46.37)     2:14.45 (48.13)     2:50.53 (36.08)
 28 Stonecipher, Jessie L     14 AQSA-ST              2:40.01    2:53.59  
                  38.19     1:21.29 (43.10)     2:15.33 (54.04)     2:53.59 (38.26)
 29 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               2:59.76    2:56.48  
                  37.92     1:24.30 (46.38)     2:17.33 (53.03)     2:56.48 (39.15)
 30 Young, Elle J             16 AQSA-ST              3:12.99    2:56.98  
                1:24.23                             2:16.78 ( )     2:56.98 (40.20)
 31 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       13 UN-ST                3:00.43    2:58.36  
                  42.00     1:32.16 (50.16)     2:18.16 (46.00)     2:58.36 (40.20)
 32 Marshall, Olivia G        14 UN-ST                3:03.65    3:03.20  
                  40.53     1:32.24 (51.71)     2:24.18 (51.94)     3:03.20 (39.02)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rylie A            16 ASC-ST               4:34.03    4:39.66  
                  30.60     1:04.04 (33.44)     1:40.84 (36.80)     2:16.48 (35.64)
        2:57.37 (40.89)     3:39.10 (41.73)     4:10.01 (30.91)     4:39.66 (29.65)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              4:34.72    4:48.62  
                  29.99     1:06.22 (36.23)     1:41.99 (35.77)     2:17.35 (35.36)
        2:59.85 (42.50)     3:43.42 (43.57)     4:16.55 (33.13)     4:48.62 (32.07)
  3 Evans, Lydia G            18 ASC-ST               4:39.20    4:54.20  
                  30.47     1:06.37 (35.90)     1:45.21 (38.84)     2:23.55 (38.34)
        3:04.47 (40.92)     3:45.99 (41.52)     4:20.84 (34.85)     4:54.20 (33.36)
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    5:23.54    5:08.72  
                  30.88     1:08.13 (37.25)     1:48.93 (40.80)     2:26.53 (37.60)
        3:12.51 (45.98)     3:47.53 (35.02)     4:34.98 (47.45)     5:08.72 (33.74)
  5 Crisp, Becca A            14 UN-ST                5:12.32    5:22.54  
                  34.74     1:16.18 (41.44)     1:58.33 (42.15)     2:39.67 (41.34)
        3:22.43 (42.76)     4:07.29 (44.86)     4:45.54 (38.25)     5:22.54 (37.00)
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              5:46.35    5:38.70  
                  33.85     1:14.91 (41.06)     2:00.37 (45.46)     2:44.71 (44.34)
        3:31.20 (46.49)     4:20.42 (49.22)     5:00.78 (40.36)     5:38.70 (37.92)
  7 Russell, Samantha R       15 AQSA-ST                   NT    5:40.07  
                  37.36     1:27.82 (50.46)     2:09.93 (42.11)     2:53.02 (43.09)
        3:42.44 (49.42)     4:31.96 (49.52)     5:05.88 (33.92)     5:40.07 (34.19)
  8 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST                   NT    5:51.04  
                  38.11     1:21.63 (43.52)     2:08.71 (47.08)     2:53.99 (45.28)
        3:44.75 (50.76)     4:34.52 (49.77)     5:13.76 (39.24)     5:51.04 (37.28)
  9 Hamilton, Sidney O        13 Sharks-ST                 NT    6:51.54  
                  44.27     1:35.94 (51.67)     2:28.25 (52.31)     3:20.57 (52.32)
        4:18.87 (58.30)     5:17.00 (58.13)     6:04.33 (47.33)     6:51.54 (47.21)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST                 NT      26.29  
  2 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST                 NT      35.21  
  3 Uzzle, Stuart P            6 HSC-ST                 40.99      45.31  
  4 Stewart, Jameson D         5 CCAA-ST              1:10.00      50.59  
  5 Pool, Grayson J            5 CCAA-ST              1:10.00      51.28  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST                41.41      43.09  
  2 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST                 NT      55.84  
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST                 NT      27.75  
  2 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST                 NT      35.30  
  3 Pool, Grayson J            5 CCAA-ST                46.67      42.96  
  4 Uzzle, Stuart P            6 HSC-ST                 45.99      44.48  
  5 Stewart, Jameson D         5 CCAA-ST                47.00      50.07  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST              1:15.99      51.85  
  2 Pool, Grayson J            5 CCAA-ST              1:40.00    1:25.80  
  3 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:29.65  
  4 Stewart, Jameson D         5 CCAA-ST              1:40.00    1:31.76  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST              1:20.99      57.92  
  2 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:17.05  
  3 Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:50.37  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST                 NT      32.33  
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        6 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST                57.70      58.10  
 -- Spencer, Seb S             5 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                42.98      44.71  
  2 Tregeagle, Austin R        7 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.99      50.74  
  3 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                55.12      51.03  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               2:02.60    1:59.51  
                  48.18   1:59.51 (1:11.33)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                59.10    1:02.29  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                59.73    1:03.64  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                   NT    2:15.68  
                1:05.31   2:15.68 (1:10.37)                                        
  2 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:23.49  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              2:02.57    1:56.78  
                  55.96   1:56.78 (1:00.82)                                        
  2 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:10.47  
                1:01.24   2:10.47 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan J           8 SYS-ST                 24.79      17.78  
  2 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST                 27.79      20.09  
  3 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST                25.51      20.27  
  4 Doudrick, Wyatt L          8 LIFE-ST                30.99      26.23  
  5 Castro, Joaquin S          8 CCAA-ST                   NT      30.27  
  6 Johnson, Jonah O           8 HOT-ST                 31.43      35.08  
  7 Orey, Reed C               8 AQSA-ST                   NT      35.47  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan J           8 SYS-ST                 48.79      40.41  
  2 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST                 54.79      42.28  
  3 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      58.99      47.57  
  4 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 50.40      49.93  
  5 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:00.00      53.30  
  6 Doudrick, Wyatt L          8 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      56.71  
  7 Castro, Joaquin S          8 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:07.47  
  8 Johnson, Jonah O           8 HOT-ST               1:10.53    1:20.48  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             8 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:28.68  
                  42.36     1:28.68 (46.32)                                        
  2 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST              1:39.47    1:43.27  
  3 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST               1:59.79    1:44.56  
                  41.22   1:44.56 (1:03.34)                                        
  4 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:57.62  
                  52.15   1:57.62 (1:05.47)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:41.51  
                  35.90     1:17.52 (41.62)     1:59.69 (42.17)     2:41.51 (41.82)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan J           8 SYS-ST                 26.79      23.07  
  2 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST                 30.79      23.12  
  3 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                45.00      25.89  
  4 Doudrick, Wyatt L          8 LIFE-ST                35.99      29.39  
  5 Johnson, Jonah O           8 HOT-ST                 37.29      33.63  
  6 Orey, Reed C               8 AQSA-ST                   NT      36.82  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      57.00  
  2 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:02.67      58.09  
  3 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:11.27  
 -- Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST               1:00.79         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              1:20.07    1:21.15  
                  41.01     1:21.15 (40.14)                                        
  2 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               2:00.99    2:04.32  
                1:01.25   2:04.32 (1:03.07)                                        
  3 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:24.55  
                1:06.94   2:24.55 (1:17.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST                 45.79      31.80  
  2 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                50.00      32.53  
  3 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST                 NT      39.18  
 -- Bailey, Caedmon N          8 PRGN-ST                45.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      59.68  
  2 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:03.25  
  3 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:12.50    1:06.23  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             8 HSC-ST               1:46.62    1:45.07  
                  50.54     1:45.07 (54.53)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, KaJa W           8 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.02  
  2 Cage, Jaxson Q             8 SYS-ST                 35.79      23.89  
  3 Behrend, Ezekiel M         8 Sharks-ST                 NT      36.16  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST                46.80      40.23  
  2 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      58.83  
  3 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:05.02  
  4 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:12.19    1:14.98  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             8 HSC-ST               1:45.30    1:39.08  
                  51.36     1:39.08 (47.72)                                        
  2 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST              2:18.87    1:57.52  
                  52.69   1:57.52 (1:04.83)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              3:28.84    3:07.43  
                  44.66     1:29.88 (45.22)     2:27.31 (57.43)     3:07.43 (40.12)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                18.88      18.27  
  2 Pool, Ethan J              9 CCAA-ST                20.03      21.15  
  3 Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST                 NT      22.96  
  4 Kent, Kytan A              9 SYS-ST                 26.79      23.59  
  5 Ortega, Aaron R            9 SASA-ST                   NT      23.69  
  6 Lopez, Troy T              9 CLUB-ST                38.99      26.31  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              42.93      38.26  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      41.54  
  3 Miller, Victor R           9 HSC-ST               1:05.99      42.64  
  4 Pool, Ethan J              9 CCAA-ST                49.44      49.83  
  5 Marshall, Lucas R          9 UN-ST                  54.78      50.97  
  6 Kent, Kytan A              9 SYS-ST                 51.52      51.06  
  7 Pyle, Zac A                9 AQSA-ST                48.99      51.48  
  8 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                50.47      52.76  
  9 Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST                 NT      54.71  
 10 Lopez, Troy T              9 CLUB-ST              1:33.66      57.04  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      9 SYS-ST               1:20.02    1:20.73  
                  39.42     1:20.73 (41.31)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:48.44    1:31.44  
                  38.16     1:31.44 (53.28)                                        
  3 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:43.17  
                  47.06     1:43.17 (56.11)                                        
  4 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST              1:48.96    1:47.28  
                  41.35   1:47.28 (1:05.93)                                        
  5 Villarreal, Donovan L      9 AQSA-ST              2:01.99    2:14.14  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:27.06  
                  43.13     1:38.95 (55.82)     2:37.18 (58.23)     3:27.06 (49.88)
  2 Pyle, Zac A                9 AQSA-ST                   NT    4:06.82  
                                1:59.27 ( )   3:06.45 (1:07.18)   4:06.82 (1:00.37)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST           10:12.77    8:50.45  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pool, Ethan J              9 CCAA-ST                25.41      24.46  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                23.95      25.00  
  3 Kent, Kytan A              9 SYS-ST                 30.79      27.06  
  4 Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST                 NT      27.29  
  5 Ortega, Aaron R            9 SASA-ST                   NT      28.58  
  6 Lopez, Troy T              9 CLUB-ST                34.99      29.65  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              46.63      42.14  
  2 Miller, Victor R           9 HSC-ST               1:06.99      51.22  
  3 Pool, Ethan J              9 CCAA-ST                51.73      52.72  
  4 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      54.06  
  5 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                59.03      54.19  
  6 Marshall, Lucas R          9 UN-ST                  57.14    1:00.16  
  7 Lopez, Troy T              9 CLUB-ST              1:42.99    1:09.63  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:01.17  
                  56.76   2:01.17 (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                  47.34          DQ (51.57)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                30.38      30.87  
 -- Denton, Luke B             9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              59.51      54.75  
  2 Marshall, Lucas R          9 UN-ST                1:15.00      59.68  
  3 Pool, Ethan J              9 CCAA-ST                57.60    1:05.55  
  4 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.01  
  5 Miller, Victor R           9 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:09.50  
  6 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:09.81  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      9 SYS-ST               1:42.00    1:41.54  
                  49.75     1:41.54 (51.79)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:01.99  
                  59.25   2:01.99 (1:02.74)                                        
  3 Denton, Luke B             9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:08.00  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST              30.87      18.94  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      24.57  
  3 Pool, Ethan J              9 CCAA-ST                35.00      29.95  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            1:06.79      43.87  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.75  
  3 Miller, Victor R           9 HSC-ST               1:10.99      59.01  
  4 Marshall, Lucas R          9 UN-ST                1:09.86    1:02.35  
  5 Pyle, Zac A                9 AQSA-ST              1:03.99    1:12.24  
  6 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.45  
  7 Mascorro, Andres C         9 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:16.84  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Zachary B      9 SYS-ST               1:33.21    1:33.15  
                  46.42     1:33.15 (46.73)                                        
  2 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:16.31  
                1:04.10   2:16.31 (1:12.21)                                        
 -- Villarreal, Donovan L      9 AQSA-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
 -- Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST              2:06.52         DQ  
                  55.47        DQ (1:02.77)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D             9 Sharks-ST            4:20.14    3:36.81  
                                1:38.68 ( )   2:50.40 (1:11.72)     3:36.81 (46.41)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                19.48      17.86  
  2 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 20.79      18.04  
  3 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST                 21.20      18.25  
  4 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST                 NT      18.77  
  5 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST                17.09      18.83  
  6 Travis, Will D            10 PRGN-ST                25.99      18.88  
  7 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                22.04      18.90  
  8 Castro, Jaden A           10 CCAA-ST                   NT      19.03  
  9 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      19.04  
 10 Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      22.26  
 11 Gonzalez, John A          10 MSC-ST                    NT      23.89  
 12 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      25.94  
 13 Cluever, Alex N           10 AQSA-ST                   NT      29.15  
 14 Doudrick, Henry O         10 LIFE-ST                30.99      29.39  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos  10 UN-ST                  29.28      28.44  
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                31.06      31.91  
  3 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      33.70      34.35  
  4 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                36.69      36.61  
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                38.76      37.46  
  6 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST                 42.49      37.53  
  7 Marshall, Vincent R       10 UN-ST                  40.85      39.62  
  8 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                40.08      41.29  
  9 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST                42.05      41.37  
 10 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST                 39.16      41.90  
 11 Castro, Jaden A           10 CCAA-ST                   NT      42.38  
 12 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 41.59      42.87  
 13 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      43.92  
 14 Travis, Will D            10 PRGN-ST                45.99      43.98  
 15 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST                 44.43      44.00  
 16 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                47.56      44.72  
 17 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST                 NT      45.11  
 18 Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      50.62  
 19 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST                   NT      54.38  
 20 Cluever, Alex N           10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:00.07  
 21 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:01.47  
 22 Doudrick, Henry O         10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:04.27  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:11.70    1:10.53  
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:42.98    1:19.51  
                  36.91     1:19.51 (42.60)                                        
  3 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:23.87    1:21.17  
                  38.46     1:21.17 (42.71)                                        
  4 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:29.11    1:27.30  
  5 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:33.75    1:30.72  
  6 Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST              1:27.09    1:34.37  
                  42.97     1:34.37 (51.40)                                        
  7 Travis, Will D            10 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:40.29  
                  46.44     1:40.29 (53.85)                                        
  8 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:53.06  
                  52.57   1:53.06 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos  10 UN-ST                2:18.44    2:10.80  
                  30.92     1:04.44 (33.52)     1:38.53 (34.09)     2:10.80 (32.27)
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              2:54.20    2:36.39  
                  34.79     1:14.55 (39.76)     1:56.64 (42.09)     2:36.39 (39.75)
  3 Bristow, Caleb G          10 SYS-ST               2:50.79    2:50.27  
                  38.14     1:21.68 (43.54)     2:07.94 (46.26)     2:50.27 (42.33)
  4 Marshall, Vincent R       10 UN-ST                3:10.00    3:05.91  
                  44.16     1:30.14 (45.98)   3:05.91 (1:35.77)                    
  5 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               3:38.02    3:06.69  
                  38.92     1:28.37 (49.45)     2:20.75 (52.38)     3:06.69 (45.94)
  6 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               3:05.35    3:15.42  
                  44.75     1:35.57 (50.82)     2:27.42 (51.85)     3:15.42 (48.00)
  7 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              4:08.99    3:42.38  
                  42.44     1:29.43 (46.99)     2:16.45 (47.02)   3:42.38 (1:25.93)
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:49.32  
                  53.93     1:53.15 (59.22)   3:49.62 (1:56.47)         3:49.32 ( )
  9 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST                   NT    4:09.00  
                  55.08   2:01.03 (1:05.95)   3:10.16 (1:09.13)     4:09.00 (58.84)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos  10 UN-ST                5:40.10    5:50.67  
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)     1:42.04 (35.63)     2:18.06 (36.02)
        2:54.20 (36.14)     3:30.45 (36.25)     4:06.68 (36.23)     4:42.49 (35.81)
        5:17.88 (35.39)     5:50.67 (32.79)                                        
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    7:28.99    7:14.44  
  3 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    7:35.14  
                  39.60     1:25.51 (45.91)     2:12.16 (46.65)     2:59.30 (47.14)
        3:46.27 (46.97)     4:33.83 (47.56)     5:21.54 (47.71)     6:08.82 (47.28)
        6:55.21 (46.39)     7:35.14 (39.93)                                        
  4 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST                   NT    8:42.70  
                  45.20                                                 4:16.09 ( )
                                5:09.59 ( )     6:06.61 (57.02)     6:59.60 (52.99)
        7:52.01 (52.41)     8:42.70 (50.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Caleb G          10 SYS-ST                 20.79      19.74  
  2 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                   NT      21.86  
  3 Travis, Will D            10 PRGN-ST                30.99      22.14  
  4 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 23.79      22.34  
  5 McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST                 NT      24.26  
  6 Castro, Jaden A           10 CCAA-ST                   NT      24.86  
  7 Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      26.48  
  8 Doudrick, Henry O         10 LIFE-ST                35.99      33.27  
  9 Gonzalez, John A          10 MSC-ST                    NT      33.89  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                36.15      35.96  
  2 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                52.17      42.08  
  3 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST                43.05      42.28  
  4 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                49.26      43.07  
  5 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST                 51.44      44.94  
  6 Cox, Cannon K             10 SASA-ST                55.97      45.16  
  7 Marshall, Vincent R       10 UN-ST                  46.41      45.25  
  8 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST                46.58      47.36  
  9 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                49.90      49.07  
 10 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                49.06      51.89  
 11 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      57.18  
 12 Cluever, Alex N           10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:10.75  
 -- Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:16.77    1:17.67  
                  37.99     1:17.67 (39.68)                                        
  2 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:55.26    1:29.88  
                  43.01     1:29.88 (46.87)                                        
  3 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST              1:35.68    1:31.16  
                  44.43     1:31.16 (46.73)                                        
  4 Marshall, Vincent R       10 UN-ST                1:41.42    1:34.36  
                  46.46     1:34.36 (47.90)                                        
  5 Cox, Cannon K             10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.98  
  6 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:43.05    1:36.74  
                  46.86     1:36.74 (49.88)                                        
  7 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST              1:46.67    1:41.87  
                  48.84     1:41.87 (53.03)                                        
  8 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:44.20    1:43.42  
                  51.56     1:43.42 (51.86)                                        
  9 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST               1:38.26    1:45.24  
 10 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:47.10  
                  52.10     1:47.10 (55.00)                                        
 11 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST               1:50.48    1:56.19  
 12 Cluever, Alex N           10 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:24.92  
                1:09.58   2:24.92 (1:15.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Will D            10 PRGN-ST                35.99      23.59  
  2 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 27.79      23.95  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                39.54      37.66  
  2 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST                55.29      44.79  
  3 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST                 48.22      47.25  
  4 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:02.98      50.57  
  5 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:04.74      51.79  
  6 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 54.79      52.45  
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                54.86      53.81  
  8 Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.66  
  9 Marshall, Vincent R       10 UN-ST                  59.51      55.20  
 10 Raimondi, Dylan M         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      55.62  
 11 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST                59.91      55.71  
 12 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      56.02  
 13 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                   NT      56.07  
 14 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST              1:04.52    1:00.04  
 15 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:02.42  
 16 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST               1:06.86    1:03.17  
 17 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:09.41  
 18 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST               1:11.94    1:10.36  
 19 Cluever, Alex N           10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:30.08  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:25.02    1:28.61  
  2 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:42.99    1:41.70  
                  48.25     1:41.70 (53.45)                                        
  3 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:41.99  
                  49.30     1:41.99 (52.69)                                        
  4 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:42.97    1:44.41  
                  47.63     1:44.41 (56.78)                                        
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              2:04.95    1:56.11  
                  54.41   1:56.11 (1:01.70)                                        
  6 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:56.90    2:01.30  
                  57.54   2:01.30 (1:03.76)                                        
  7 Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:01.60  
                  57.34   2:01.60 (1:04.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berrios, Ricardo G        10 AQSA-ST                20.60      19.68  
  2 Raimondi, Dylan M         10 LIFE-ST                   NT      21.53  
  3 Pool, Wesleigh E          10 CCAA-ST                26.16      21.87  
  4 Cox, Cannon K             10 SASA-ST                   NT      22.28  
  5 Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.76  
  6 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 30.79      24.50  
  7 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT      26.96  
  8 Edgar, Bryan W            10 Sharks-ST                 NT      30.82  
  9 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                   NT      31.41  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                34.22      33.35  
  2 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      43.89      42.97  
  3 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:01.06      45.62  
  4 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST                 50.13      48.38  
  5 Lopez, Emiliano           10 MSC-ST                 43.67      51.91  
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack C        10 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:01.78  
  7 Lopez, Sebastian          10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:02.27  
  8 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:15.69  
  9 Cluever, Alex N           10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:23.00  
 -- McNary, Justin F          10 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Aune, Elijah T            10 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Bristow, Caleb G          10 SYS-ST                 23.79         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Carlos  10 UN-ST                1:16.29    1:11.75  
                  33.19     1:11.75 (38.56)                                        
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:39.91  
                  41.44     1:39.91 (58.47)                                        
  3 Marshall, Vincent R       10 UN-ST                1:45.00    2:04.94  
                1:02.00   2:04.94 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:18.40    1:18.16  
                  35.43     1:18.16 (42.73)                                        
  2 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:31.40    1:31.61  
                  44.00     1:31.61 (47.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST              1:55.06    1:31.87  
                  41.02     1:31.87 (50.85)                                        
  4 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:35.57    1:32.58  
                  42.29     1:32.58 (50.29)                                        
  5 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:36.36    1:34.13  
                  44.10     1:34.13 (50.03)                                        
  6 Gromik, Sebastien P       10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:43.10  
                  47.66     1:43.10 (55.44)                                        
  7 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:56.86  
                  54.76   1:56.86 (1:02.10)                                        
  8 Boisvert, Ethan M         10 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:08.63  
                1:04.23   2:08.63 (1:04.40)                                        
 -- Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  50.23          DQ (52.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    3:05.99    3:02.23  
                  39.95     1:25.14 (45.19)     2:22.44 (57.30)     3:02.23 (39.79)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                29.83      30.69  
  2 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                35.48      35.42  
  3 George, Austin G          11 PRGN-ST                33.74      36.17  
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                39.09      37.71  
  5 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                49.63      41.06  
  6 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST                 43.70      41.85  
  7 Lopez, Julius D           11 CLUB-ST              1:00.99    1:01.46  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:07.20    1:05.54  
                  31.50     1:05.54 (34.04)                                        
  2 Kidney, Micah E           11 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:12.71  
                  33.69     1:12.71 (39.02)                                        
  3 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:23.20    1:25.38  
                  41.11     1:25.38 (44.27)                                        
  4 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:54.17    1:28.29  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              2:30.78    2:25.69  
                  32.18     1:08.54 (36.36)     1:49.00 (40.46)     2:25.69 (36.69)
  2 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              2:59.94    3:02.23  
                  40.64     1:26.80 (46.16)     2:14.63 (47.83)     3:02.23 (47.60)
  3 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               3:45.79    3:21.66  
                  47.17     1:40.12 (52.95)     2:32.51 (52.39)     3:21.66 (49.15)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                33.91      33.40  
  2 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                35.37      36.66  
  3 Johnson, Jackson T        11 HOT-ST                 42.18      40.39  
  4 Wahl, Austin C            11 AQSA-ST                49.99      42.25  
  5 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                49.85      43.53  
  6 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                46.47      44.90  
  7 Omni, Sebastian A         11 Winning Waters-ST      45.99      48.21  
  8 Lopez, Julius D           11 CLUB-ST              1:42.99    1:14.95  
 -- Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                49.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:11.90    1:12.32  
                  34.72     1:12.32 (37.60)                                        
  2 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              1:43.98    1:29.02  
                  43.48     1:29.02 (45.54)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jackson T        11 HOT-ST               1:30.05    1:30.93  
                  43.51     1:30.93 (47.42)                                        
  4 Wahl, Austin C            11 AQSA-ST              1:37.99    1:33.66  
                  44.48     1:33.66 (49.18)                                        
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:36.75    1:36.54  
                  48.00     1:36.54 (48.54)                                        
  6 Omni, Sebastian A         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:41.37  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              2:45.07    2:38.39  
                  36.44     1:15.38 (38.94)     1:57.08 (41.70)     2:38.39 (41.31)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST                36.13      36.16  
  2 Johnson, Jackson T        11 HOT-ST                 43.73      41.85  
  3 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST                43.61      43.02  
  4 Tobon, David              11 LIFE-ST                43.15      43.40  
  5 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                50.42      48.24  
  6 Omni, Sebastian A         11 Winning Waters-ST      56.78      48.48  
  7 George, Austin G          11 PRGN-ST                50.50      50.29  
  8 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                51.76      50.48  
  9 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.45  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobon, David              11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:59.04  
                  45.90     1:36.49 (50.59)     2:28.16 (51.67)     2:59.04 (30.88)
  2 Ward, Jakob M             11 VTAC-ST              3:02.83    3:01.22  
                  41.20     1:26.43 (45.23)     2:16.00 (49.57)     3:01.22 (45.22)
  3 Johnson, Jackson T        11 HOT-ST               3:44.77    3:25.44  
                  45.73     1:38.33 (52.60)     2:32.04 (53.71)     3:25.44 (53.40)
  4 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              4:19.99    3:34.61  
                  50.59     1:46.33 (55.74)   3:34.61 (1:48.28)                    
  5 Wahl, Austin C            11 AQSA-ST              4:09.99    4:09.98  
                  52.94   1:55.39 (1:02.45)   3:03.27 (1:07.88)   4:09.98 (1:06.71)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Austin G          11 PRGN-ST                41.05      45.69  
  2 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                48.47      46.38  
  3 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                   NT      50.50  
  4 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    11 SASA-ST                51.92      50.60  
  5 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST                 59.32    1:10.12  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            11 VTAC-ST              1:17.86    1:17.61  
                  34.68     1:17.61 (42.93)                                        
  2 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:35.55    1:38.91  
                  45.01     1:38.91 (53.90)                                        
  3 Saunders, Mason M         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:47.63  
                  44.50   1:47.63 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
                  54.29          DQ (54.58)                                        
 -- Kidney, Micah E           11 PRGN-ST              1:30.99         DQ  
                  39.47          DQ (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:30.61  
                  46.95     1:39.64 (52.69)   2:42.45 (1:02.81)     3:30.61 (48.16)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                24.16      23.77  
           626:56:40.00    618:36:40.00 ( )           23.77 ( )                    
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                27.54      28.10  
  3 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      28.67      29.05  
                  27.86           27.64 ( )        29.05 (1.41)                    
  4 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      29.60      29.61  
  5 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                30.08      29.80  
  6 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST                 29.79      30.40  
  7 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                37.47      30.43  
  8 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST                 30.66      31.12  
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                31.97      31.39  
 10 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST                 33.19      31.58  
 11 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 32.70      32.34  
 12 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                34.06      33.96  
 13 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 UN-ST                  35.64      34.33  
 14 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                37.06      35.10  
 15 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                46.65      35.68  
 16 Cardenas, Adrian C        12 PRGN-ST                50.99      50.65  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                53.09      53.04  
                  25.18       53.04 (27.86)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.11      57.50  
                  27.83       57.50 (29.67)                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:00.45    1:00.28  
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)                                        
  4 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.47    1:03.65  
                  31.36     1:03.65 (32.29)                                        
  5 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.64    1:04.08  
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
  6 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.90    1:06.51  
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)                                        
  7 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:07.12    1:07.18  
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)                                        
  8 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               1:08.79    1:08.65  
                  32.83     1:08.65 (35.82)                                        
  9 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:15.42    1:10.19  
                  33.25     1:10.19 (36.94)                                        
 10 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:07.86    1:10.62  
                  33.56     1:10.62 (37.06)                                        
 11 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:16.34    1:12.88  
                  35.43     1:12.88 (37.45)                                        
 12 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:17.31  
                  35.41     1:17.31 (41.90)                                        
 13 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:22.07  
                  38.18     1:22.07 (43.89)                                        
 14 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:36.29    1:32.16  
                1:32.16         1:32.16 ( )                                        
 15 Salvat Jr., Agustin D     12 PRGN-ST              1:55.99    1:43.34  
                  43.14   1:43.34 (1:00.20)                                        
 16 Cardenas, Adrian C        12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:52.00  
                  50.20   1:52.00 (1:01.80)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:08.08    2:10.33  
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:36.34 (34.17)     2:10.33 (33.99)
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              2:18.39    2:22.05  
                  32.90     1:09.08 (36.18)     1:47.48 (38.40)     2:22.05 (34.57)
  3 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST              2:37.52    2:22.29  
                  33.02     1:09.40 (36.38)     1:46.08 (36.68)     2:22.29 (36.21)
  4 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              2:26.97    2:23.19  
                  32.77     1:09.92 (37.15)     1:48.03 (38.11)     2:23.19 (35.16)
  5 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:35.99    2:23.56  
                  31.42     1:10.06 (38.64)     1:49.64 (39.58)     2:23.56 (33.92)
  6 De Quevedo, Ricky A       12 CLAN-ST              3:10.99    2:24.66  
                  32.81     1:09.01 (36.20)     1:48.19 (39.18)     2:24.66 (36.47)
  7 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:30.15    2:26.72  
                  32.73     1:10.34 (37.61)     1:50.07 (39.73)     2:26.72 (36.65)
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:38.87    2:34.56  
                  34.31     1:14.54 (40.23)     1:55.30 (40.76)     2:34.56 (39.26)
  9 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               2:45.79    2:37.03  
                  33.64     1:12.45 (38.81)     1:54.36 (41.91)     2:37.03 (42.67)
 10 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST               2:44.90    2:38.57  
                  35.22     1:16.27 (41.05)     2:00.99 (44.72)     2:38.57 (37.58)
 11 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              3:30.99    2:41.79  
                  37.10     1:17.57 (40.47)     2:01.14 (43.57)     2:41.79 (40.65)
 12 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:46.48    2:48.61  
                1:18.21     2:03.94 (45.73)     2:48.61 (44.67)                    
 13 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:53.60  
                  39.44     1:25.22 (45.78)     2:10.73 (45.51)     2:53.60 (42.87)
 14 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 UN-ST                2:59.73    2:54.27  
                  37.05     1:20.38 (43.33)     2:08.69 (48.31)     2:54.27 (45.58)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              6:09.31    6:09.98  
                  31.50     1:08.24 (36.74)     1:46.86 (38.62)     2:25.61 (38.75)
        3:03.83 (38.22)     3:41.50 (37.67)     4:19.91 (38.41)     4:58.04 (38.13)
        5:35.50 (37.46)     6:09.98 (34.48)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              6:06.07    6:19.39  
                  34.19     1:12.90 (38.71)     1:52.38 (39.48)     2:31.73 (39.35)
        3:10.98 (39.25)     3:49.90 (38.92)     4:28.29 (38.39)     5:06.45 (38.16)
        5:44.34 (37.89)     6:19.39 (35.05)                                        
  3 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              6:57.40    6:37.18  
                  35.53     1:15.42 (39.89)     1:55.72 (40.30)     2:36.37 (40.65)
        3:16.86 (40.49)     3:58.18 (41.32)     4:38.27 (40.09)     5:18.98 (40.71)
        5:58.77 (39.79)     6:37.18 (38.41)                                        
  4 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    7:05.99    6:41.86  
                  35.71     1:16.29 (40.58)     1:58.37 (42.08)     2:40.16 (41.79)
        3:21.71 (41.55)     4:03.45 (41.74)     4:45.36 (41.91)     5:26.22 (40.86)
        6:05.33 (39.11)     6:41.86 (36.53)                                        
  5 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    7:10.99    7:01.06  
                  35.59     1:15.90 (40.31)     1:58.42 (42.52)     2:42.15 (43.73)
        3:26.16 (44.01)     4:09.92 (43.76)     4:54.76 (44.84)     5:37.90 (43.14)
        6:21.06 (43.16)     7:01.06 (40.00)                                        
  6 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               7:08.37    7:18.62  
                  36.23     1:18.18 (41.95)     2:02.57 (44.39)     2:47.54 (44.97)
        3:33.01 (45.47)     4:19.31 (46.30)     5:04.53 (45.22)     5:50.95 (46.42)
        6:37.45 (46.50)     7:18.62 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                27.32      26.86  
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      32.57      32.72  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                34.10      33.28  
  4 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                33.76      33.46  
  5 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                36.60      35.75  
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                36.77      36.14  
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                36.92      36.16  
  8 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                36.89      36.52  
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                35.81      36.64  
 10 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      37.29      36.87  
 11 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST                37.04      37.16  
 12 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST                 38.31      37.79  
 13 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 40.25      38.74  
 14 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                39.06      40.16  
 15 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST      44.25      44.90  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              1:13.36    1:10.39  
                  34.67     1:10.39 (35.72)                                        
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.74    1:10.43  
                  34.46     1:10.43 (35.97)                                        
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:10.71    1:13.26  
                  35.55     1:13.26 (37.71)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:18.79    1:15.27  
                  37.88     1:15.27 (37.39)                                        
  5 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:18.20  
                  38.53     1:18.20 (39.67)                                        
  6 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:16.10    1:19.42  
                  39.27     1:19.42 (40.15)                                        
  7 Baker, Austin S           12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:21.60  
                  38.72     1:21.60 (42.88)                                        
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:21.70    1:23.22  
                  40.39     1:23.22 (42.83)                                        
  9 De Quevedo, Ricky A       12 CLAN-ST              1:55.99    1:23.28  
                  41.14     1:23.28 (42.14)                                        
 10 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:23.80  
                  41.06     1:23.80 (42.74)                                        
 11 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST               1:25.84    1:26.88  
                  41.57     1:26.88 (45.31)                                        
 12 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:36.82  
                1:37.13         1:36.82 ( )                                        
 -- Badal, Elijah B           12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99         DQ  
                  45.90          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:28.73    2:29.52  
                  37.18     1:14.02 (36.84)     1:52.55 (38.53)     2:29.52 (36.97)
  2 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.99    2:41.82  
                  38.79     1:21.40 (42.61)     2:03.14 (41.74)     2:41.82 (38.68)
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              2:35.45    2:42.36  
                  38.59     1:20.35 (41.76)     2:01.97 (41.62)     2:42.36 (40.39)
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:57.94    2:49.17  
                  40.56     1:24.46 (43.90)     2:07.52 (43.06)     2:49.17 (41.65)
  5 Stenberg, George F        12 HOT-ST               2:53.82    2:53.48  
                  40.02     1:24.06 (44.04)     2:09.08 (45.02)     2:53.48 (44.40)
  6 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    2:59.26  
                  43.64     1:30.62 (46.98)   2:59.26 (1:28.64)                    
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                34.04      31.59  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST                37.47      36.56  
  3 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      40.35      39.81  
  4 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                41.31      40.43  
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                41.48      40.60  
  6 De Quevedo, Ricky A       12 CLAN-ST              1:20.99      40.63  
  7 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                41.43      40.81  
  8 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      41.92      41.72  
  9 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 UN-ST                  45.48      43.42  
 10 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                46.09      44.61  
 11 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                42.27      46.68  
 12 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST                 54.26      51.13  
 13 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST      56.87      54.00  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:22.57    1:21.20  
                  38.53     1:21.20 (42.67)                                        
  2 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               1:21.79    1:26.30  
                  39.69     1:26.30 (46.61)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:30.52    1:28.48  
                  42.70     1:28.48 (45.78)                                        
  4 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:35.72    1:30.37  
                  42.17     1:30.37 (48.20)                                        
  5 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.69    1:30.48  
                  42.25     1:30.48 (48.23)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:34.98    1:32.56  
                  43.92     1:32.56 (48.64)                                        
  7 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:36.67    1:37.76  
                  45.06     1:37.76 (52.70)                                        
  8 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:37.98    1:38.18  
                  47.29     1:38.18 (50.89)                                        
  9 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.48  
                  53.83     1:51.48 (57.65)                                        
 10 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.99    2:07.65  
                  59.79   2:07.65 (1:07.86)                                        
 -- Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST              1:55.99         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:59.15    2:57.16  
                  40.93     1:26.40 (45.47)     2:12.74 (46.34)     2:57.16 (44.42)
  2 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST              4:06.58    3:01.71  
                  41.15     1:27.29 (46.14)     2:15.64 (48.35)     3:01.71 (46.07)
  3 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:30.31    3:09.50  
                  43.47     1:31.80 (48.33)   3:09.50 (1:37.70)                    
  4 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    3:09.70    3:15.95  
                  42.65     1:34.08 (51.43)     2:25.15 (51.07)     3:15.95 (50.80)
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              3:20.99    3:20.59  
                  46.00     1:36.68 (50.68)     2:27.47 (50.79)     3:20.59 (53.12)
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              3:21.75    3:23.15  
                  44.82     1:37.85 (53.03)     2:30.38 (52.53)     3:23.15 (52.77)
  7 Sims, Jack M              12 PRGN-ST              4:00.99    3:30.18  
                  48.66     1:42.21 (53.55)     2:37.01 (54.80)     3:30.18 (53.17)
  8 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 UN-ST                     NT    3:37.72  
                  49.40     1:44.06 (54.66)     2:43.36 (59.30)     3:37.72 (54.36)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                28.23      27.30  
  2 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                33.27      32.83  
  3 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST                35.27      33.67  
  4 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                46.42      37.93  
  5 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                51.52      38.35  
  6 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 39.88      39.43  
  7 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                50.99      42.51  
  8 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT      45.44  
 -- Salvat Jr., Agustin D     12 PRGN-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              1:09.53    1:07.66  
                  33.69     1:07.66 (33.97)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              1:12.14    1:09.98  
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:44.99    1:12.77  
                  33.98     1:12.77 (38.79)                                        
  4 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST              1:44.99    1:14.36  
                  36.19     1:14.36 (38.17)                                        
  5 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:27.11    1:21.22  
                  36.75     1:21.22 (44.47)                                        
  6 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.99    1:21.78  
                  36.13     1:21.78 (45.65)                                        
  7 Zambrano, Victor A        12 SYS-ST               1:33.58    1:31.47  
                  39.72     1:31.47 (51.75)                                        
  8 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:32.93  
                  43.91     1:32.93 (49.02)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              1:04.80      59.88  
                  27.87       59.88 (32.01)                                        
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.99    1:08.02  
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)                                        
  3 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.44    1:13.27  
                  32.88     1:13.27 (40.39)                                        
  4 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.32    1:14.03  
                  33.57     1:14.03 (40.46)                                        
  5 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:15.42    1:17.47  
                  36.67     1:17.47 (40.80)                                        
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:25.48    1:20.73  
                  38.83     1:20.73 (41.90)                                        
  7 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:26.37    1:24.40  
                  40.22     1:24.40 (44.18)                                        
  8 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.23  
                  41.96     1:31.23 (49.27)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         12 AQSA-ST              2:38.67    2:31.10  
                  31.24     1:09.78 (38.54)     1:57.38 (47.60)     2:31.10 (33.72)
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              2:45.38    2:44.02  
                  37.34     1:18.91 (41.57)     2:10.01 (51.10)     2:44.02 (34.01)
  3 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    3:05.99    2:44.29  
                  35.14     1:17.56 (42.42)     2:09.58 (52.02)     2:44.29 (34.71)
  4 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              2:44.62    2:45.35  
                  35.95     1:19.45 (43.50)     2:08.31 (48.86)     2:45.35 (37.04)
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              3:02.70    2:55.13  
                  43.10     1:25.93 (42.83)     2:16.47 (50.54)     2:55.13 (38.66)
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              3:05.24    2:56.05  
                  38.89     1:21.95 (43.06)     2:13.61 (51.66)     2:56.05 (42.44)
  7 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:27.32    2:58.80  
                  40.93     1:26.73 (45.80)     2:18.40 (51.67)     2:58.80 (40.40)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST                   NT    5:18.63  
                  32.78     1:09.77 (36.99)     1:49.98 (40.21)     2:31.62 (41.64)
        3:18.73 (47.11)     4:07.02 (48.29)     4:43.64 (36.62)     5:18.63 (34.99)
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              5:54.14    5:39.33  
                  40.05     1:24.16 (44.11)     2:06.20 (42.04)     2:45.60 (39.40)
        3:37.52 (51.92)     4:26.41 (48.89)     5:04.47 (38.06)     5:39.33 (34.86)
  3 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              5:40.41    5:46.31  
                  40.02     1:24.42 (44.40)     2:07.90 (43.48)     2:51.00 (43.10)
        3:43.52 (52.52)     4:34.13 (50.61)     5:11.38 (37.25)     5:46.31 (34.93)
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                   NT    6:17.16  
                  46.57     1:41.88 (55.31)     2:25.93 (44.05)     3:10.63 (44.70)
        4:01.96 (51.33)     4:56.61 (54.65)     5:37.65 (41.04)     6:17.16 (39.51)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST                 24.39      22.43  
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                22.75      22.51  
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                22.53      22.76  
  4 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                24.21      22.79  
  5 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST                 23.55      23.07  
  6 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 23.98      23.16  
  7 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                23.08      23.31  
  8 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST                23.75      23.58  
  9 Swider, Adam J            15 SASA-ST                24.04      23.73  
 10 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      25.15      24.08  
 11 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST                23.74      24.09  
 12 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST                 23.58      24.41  
 13 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST                24.51      24.46  
 14 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST                 25.90      24.52  
 15 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST                25.25      25.04  
 15 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST                 25.70      25.04  
 17 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST                 25.92      25.42  
 18 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST                 24.66      25.43  
 19 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                25.49      25.45  
 20 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST                24.80      25.48  
 21 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST                25.93      25.88  
 22 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT      25.90  
 23 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                25.67      26.20  
 24 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST                26.28      26.55  
 25 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST                 27.52      26.70  
 26 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST                30.36      26.84  
 27 Wong, Derek P             15 SASA-ST                27.58      27.44  
 28 Spraggins, Samuel T       14 SYS-ST                 30.96      27.61  
 29 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                28.37      27.98  
 30 Hawkins, Gabriel L        14 UN-ST                  27.97      28.13  
 31 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST                 29.99      28.81  
 32 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST                28.93      28.91  
 33 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      15 LIFE-ST                40.99      29.40  
 34 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST                29.24      30.11  
 35 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST                 29.48      30.27  
 36 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST      32.61      30.86  
 37 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST                 36.79      33.16  
 38 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST                35.30      33.41  
 39 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST                32.58      33.98  
 40 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                38.45      34.22  
 41 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST                 37.79      36.77  
 42 Cano, Emilio              13 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      44.78  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST                 49.07      47.20  
                  22.65       47.20 (24.55)                                        
  2 Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST                 47.07      48.43  
                  23.51       48.43 (24.92)                                        
  3 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST                 49.33      49.13  
                  23.61       49.13 (25.52)                                        
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                51.27      49.27  
                  23.53       49.27 (25.74)                                        
  5 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST                53.15      50.35  
                  24.13       50.35 (26.22)                                        
  6 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                49.99      50.42  
                  23.95       50.42 (26.47)                                        
  7 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 48.38      51.06  
                  24.45       51.06 (26.61)                                        
  8 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST                52.32      51.24  
                  24.74       51.24 (26.50)                                        
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         16 SASA-ST                49.18      51.26  
                  24.24       51.26 (27.02)                                        
 10 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                51.41      51.38  
                  24.83       51.38 (26.55)                                        
 11 Chan, Cameron K           14 SASA-ST                52.41      51.54  
                  24.75       51.54 (26.79)                                        
 12 Swider, Adam J            15 SASA-ST                53.55      51.78  
                  25.21       51.78 (26.57)                                        
 13 Fontenot, John M          16 UN-ST                  52.14      51.87  
                  24.75       51.87 (27.12)                                        
 14 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST                 53.25      52.10  
                  25.23       52.10 (26.87)                                        
 15 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 50.86      52.17  
                  24.99       52.17 (27.18)                                        
 16 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST                 52.62      52.19  
                  25.04       52.19 (27.15)                                        
 17 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      53.53      52.40  
                  24.86       52.40 (27.54)                                        
 18 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST                55.37      53.71  
                  25.28       53.71 (28.43)                                        
 19 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST                 55.46      54.45  
                  25.91       54.45 (28.54)                                        
 20 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST                 54.37      54.73  
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)                                        
 20 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                55.46      54.73  
                  25.50       54.73 (29.23)                                        
 22 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST                59.28      54.87  
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)                                        
 23 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST      55.20      55.06  
                  26.26       55.06 (28.80)                                        
 24 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST                53.81      55.52  
                  26.86       55.52 (28.66)                                        
 25 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST                 56.62      55.56  
                  26.00       55.56 (29.56)                                        
 26 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                55.55      55.57  
                  26.33       55.57 (29.24)                                        
 27 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST                58.07      56.20  
                  27.13       56.20 (29.07)                                        
 28 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                55.40      56.31  
                  26.89       56.31 (29.42)                                        
 29 Moore, Trevor J           14 UN-ST                1:00.74      56.44  
                  27.42       56.44 (29.02)                                        
 30 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST                 57.37      56.52  
                  27.47       56.52 (29.05)                                        
 31 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST              1:12.76      56.84  
 32 Lax, David J              13 ASC-ST                 59.48      57.14  
                  27.44       57.14 (29.70)                                        
 33 Maszak, Hunter S          16 AQSA-ST                56.05      57.21  
                  27.50       57.21 (29.71)                                        
 34 Wallace, William M        15 ASC-ST                 57.92      58.51  
                  27.61       58.51 (30.90)                                        
 35 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              1:06.23      59.05  
 36 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT      59.64  
                  28.78       59.64 (30.86)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Colin P         13 ASC-ST                 58.50      59.71  
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)                                        
 38 Lopez, Ricardo A          13 MSC-ST               1:01.62    1:00.06  
                  29.17     1:00.06 (30.89)                                        
 39 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       15 MSC-ST               1:02.04    1:00.97  
                  28.72     1:00.97 (32.25)                                        
 40 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST              1:02.70    1:01.95  
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)                                        
 41 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST                 59.99    1:02.40  
                  30.45     1:02.40 (31.95)                                        
 42 De Quevedo, Luis A        17 CLAN-ST              1:04.53    1:03.31  
                  30.75     1:03.31 (32.56)                                        
 43 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               1:08.05    1:03.93  
 44 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              1:04.21    1:04.30  
                  30.01     1:04.30 (34.29)                                        
 45 Medina, Isaac I           14 CLUB-ST              1:45.99    1:05.12  
 46 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:05.78    1:06.29  
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)                                        
 47 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST               1:06.06    1:06.81  
 48 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   17 MSC-ST               1:15.65    1:06.98  
 49 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.05    1:08.26  
 50 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:18.79    1:14.37  
 51 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:29.40    1:15.33  
 52 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:16.79    1:15.56  
 53 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               1:21.77    1:15.84  
 54 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              1:14.71    1:16.84  
 55 Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:21.98  
 56 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST               1:28.79    1:22.97  
 57 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:23.79    1:24.11  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST               1:40.79    1:42.84  
                  23.90       49.54 (25.64)     1:16.23 (26.69)     1:42.84 (26.61)
  2 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST               1:46.23    1:43.51  
                  24.63       50.33 (25.70)     1:17.07 (26.74)     1:43.51 (26.44)
  3 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST                    NT    1:44.80  
                  24.10       50.21 (26.11)     1:17.42 (27.21)     1:44.80 (27.38)
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              1:48.97    1:49.84  
                  25.34       52.84 (27.50)     1:21.11 (28.27)     1:49.84 (28.73)
  5 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              1:51.42    1:50.16  
                  24.85       51.96 (27.11)     1:20.59 (28.63)     1:50.16 (29.57)
  6 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               1:51.38    1:50.19  
                  25.72       52.68 (26.96)     1:21.75 (29.07)     1:50.19 (28.44)
  7 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              1:49.03    1:50.62  
                  25.46       53.56 (28.10)     1:22.04 (28.48)     1:50.62 (28.58)
  8 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST              1:53.45    1:50.81  
                  25.78       53.49 (27.71)     1:21.99 (28.50)     1:50.81 (28.82)
  9 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              1:57.16    1:52.16  
                  25.07       52.65 (27.58)     1:22.50 (29.85)     1:52.16 (29.66)
 10 Fontenot, John M          16 UN-ST                1:55.83    1:53.61  
                  26.02       54.61 (28.59)     1:24.16 (29.55)     1:53.61 (29.45)
 11 Crosley, Andrew Q         16 SASA-ST              1:49.84    1:54.13  
                  25.93       54.48 (28.55)     1:24.22 (29.74)     1:54.13 (29.91)
 12 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:53.22    1:54.34  
                  26.12       54.60 (28.48)     1:24.52 (29.92)     1:54.34 (29.82)
 13 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              1:55.62    1:55.87  
                  26.17       55.53 (29.36)     1:25.99 (30.46)     1:55.87 (29.88)
 14 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST              1:55.35    1:56.35  
                  27.21       56.56 (29.35)     1:26.92 (30.36)     1:56.35 (29.43)
 15 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.08    1:56.64  
                  26.19       55.53 (29.34)     1:26.25 (30.72)     1:56.64 (30.39)
 16 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              1:51.37    1:56.81  
                  26.55       56.02 (29.47)     1:26.55 (30.53)     1:56.81 (30.26)
 17 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:13.17    1:58.89  
                  27.14       57.31 (30.17)     1:28.29 (30.98)     1:58.89 (30.60)
 18 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    1:59.02    1:59.06  
                  27.11       56.96 (29.85)     1:28.12 (31.16)     1:59.06 (30.94)
 19 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:00.08    2:00.02  
                  26.99       56.85 (29.86)     1:28.00 (31.15)     2:00.02 (32.02)
 20 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               2:03.08    2:01.18  
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)     1:31.64 (32.42)     2:01.18 (29.54)
 21 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:02.05    2:01.20  
                  28.24       59.06 (30.82)     1:30.73 (31.67)     2:01.20 (30.47)
 22 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               2:04.89    2:01.46  
                  28.15       58.62 (30.47)     1:30.14 (31.52)     2:01.46 (31.32)
 23 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST              2:08.07    2:02.75  
                  28.55       59.95 (31.40)     1:31.80 (31.85)     2:02.75 (30.95)
 24 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:05.06    2:02.86  
                  27.67       58.88 (31.21)     1:31.49 (32.61)     2:02.86 (31.37)
 25 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              2:12.48    2:03.16  
                  28.80       59.57 (30.77)     1:31.84 (32.27)     2:03.16 (31.32)
 26 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 UN-ST                1:59.71    2:04.14  
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:31.19 (33.32)     2:04.14 (32.95)
 27 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:04.09    2:04.35  
                  28.83     1:00.76 (31.93)     1:33.36 (32.60)     2:04.35 (30.99)
 28 Lax, David J              13 ASC-ST               2:17.32    2:07.80  
                  29.21     1:01.75 (32.54)     1:34.86 (33.11)     2:07.80 (32.94)
 29 Wallace, William M        15 ASC-ST               2:02.70    2:10.41  
                  29.15     1:01.86 (32.71)     1:36.69 (34.83)     2:10.41 (33.72)
 30 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST              2:15.59    2:12.70  
                  29.25     1:01.87 (32.62)     1:37.43 (35.56)     2:12.70 (35.27)
 31 Maszak, Hunter S          16 AQSA-ST              2:13.36    2:13.11  
                  28.80     1:02.59 (33.79)     1:38.46 (35.87)     2:13.11 (34.65)
 32 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:13.59  
                  28.97     1:02.43 (33.46)     1:37.96 (35.53)     2:13.59 (35.63)
 33 Thibert, Max R            14 ASC-ST               2:16.76    2:13.86  
                  29.70     1:03.85 (34.15)     1:39.61 (35.76)     2:13.86 (34.25)
 34 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              2:26.98    2:13.96  
                  30.64     1:04.25 (33.61)     1:39.72 (35.47)     2:13.96 (34.24)
 35 De Quevedo, Luis A        17 CLAN-ST              2:14.36    2:14.84  
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)     1:40.23 (34.99)     2:14.84 (34.61)
 36 Hawkins, Gabriel L        14 UN-ST                2:17.39    2:14.95  
                  30.29     1:03.96 (33.67)     1:39.58 (35.62)     2:14.95 (35.37)
 37 Lopez, Ricardo A          13 MSC-ST               2:17.72    2:15.35  
                  30.73     1:04.86 (34.13)     1:40.48 (35.62)     2:15.35 (34.87)
 38 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              2:25.06    2:18.20  
                  31.67     1:06.57 (34.90)     1:43.52 (36.95)     2:18.20 (34.68)
 39 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST              2:18.68    2:19.09  
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:41.64 (36.91)     2:19.09 (37.45)
 40 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:20.33  
                  29.76     1:05.32 (35.56)     1:43.03 (37.71)     2:20.33 (37.30)
 41 Medina, Isaac I           14 CLUB-ST              3:33.99    2:21.07  
                  33.76     1:09.55 (35.79)     1:46.43 (36.88)     2:21.07 (34.64)
 42 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       15 MSC-ST               2:26.60    2:23.05  
                  31.05     1:06.93 (35.88)     1:45.26 (38.33)     2:23.05 (37.79)
 43 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               2:26.28    2:25.89  
                  31.57     1:07.68 (36.11)     1:46.99 (39.31)     2:25.89 (38.90)
 44 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST               2:27.17    2:28.86  
                  33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)     1:50.78 (39.81)     2:28.86 (38.08)
 45 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              2:50.60    2:30.81  
                  33.35     1:11.70 (38.35)     1:52.02 (40.32)     2:30.81 (38.79)
 46 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   17 MSC-ST               2:59.09    2:34.34  
                  33.21     1:11.58 (38.37)     1:52.28 (40.70)     2:34.34 (42.06)
 47 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST              2:45.11    2:42.95  
                  38.22     1:21.42 (43.20)     2:02.52 (41.10)     2:42.95 (40.43)
 48 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               2:31.79    2:47.19  
                  37.55     1:19.23 (41.68)     2:04.48 (45.25)     2:47.19 (42.71)
 49 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              2:56.73    2:48.88  
                  37.95     1:20.69 (42.74)     2:05.01 (44.32)     2:48.88 (43.87)
 50 Willis, Roman M           14 HSC-ST               3:35.99    2:50.28  
                  36.49     1:19.68 (43.19)     2:05.38 (45.70)     2:50.28 (44.90)
 51 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              2:57.71    2:52.78  
                  37.74     1:22.60 (44.86)     2:11.20 (48.60)     2:52.78 (41.58)
 52 Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST                 NT    3:14.86  
                  39.86                             2:18.69 ( )     3:14.86 (56.17)
 53 Cano, Emilio              13 PRGN-ST              4:00.99    3:49.12  
                  45.56     1:43.76 (58.20)   2:46.38 (1:02.62)   3:49.12 (1:02.74)
 -- Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              3:03.60        DNF  
                  46.24     1:26.99 (40.75)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               6:11.14    5:09.11  
                  27.08       57.21 (30.13)     1:28.37 (31.16)     2:00.01 (31.64)
        2:32.03 (32.02)     3:04.00 (31.97)     3:35.57 (31.57)     4:07.26 (31.69)
        4:38.52 (31.26)     5:09.11 (30.59)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               5:32.84    5:16.86  
                  28.28       59.71 (31.43)     1:31.84 (32.13)     2:04.60 (32.76)
        2:37.24 (32.64)     3:09.90 (32.66)     3:42.26 (32.36)     4:14.61 (32.35)
        4:46.44 (31.83)     5:16.86 (30.42)                                        
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    5:21.87    5:26.90  
                  28.31     1:00.51 (32.20)     1:33.55 (33.04)     2:06.82 (33.27)
        2:41.17 (34.35)     3:14.43 (33.26)     3:48.06 (33.63)     4:22.25 (34.19)
        4:55.74 (33.49)     5:26.90 (31.16)                                        
  4 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               5:32.28    5:32.79  
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)     1:35.18 (33.40)     2:09.14 (33.96)
        2:43.08 (33.94)     3:17.08 (34.00)     3:52.02 (34.94)     4:26.27 (34.25)
        5:00.28 (34.01)     5:32.79 (32.51)                                        
  5 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST                    NT    5:33.70  
                  29.49     1:02.38 (32.89)     1:36.12 (33.74)     2:10.19 (34.07)
        2:43.72 (33.53)     3:17.88 (34.16)     3:52.45 (34.57)     4:27.06 (34.61)
        5:00.52 (33.46)     5:33.70 (33.18)                                        
  6 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              5:34.70    5:34.52  
                  29.31     1:01.78 (32.47)     1:35.48 (33.70)     2:09.62 (34.14)
        2:43.91 (34.29)     3:18.29 (34.38)     3:52.80 (34.51)     4:27.26 (34.46)
        5:01.63 (34.37)     5:34.52 (32.89)                                        
  7 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              6:03.00    5:39.61  
                  30.72     1:04.27 (33.55)     1:38.77 (34.50)     2:13.47 (34.70)
        2:48.84 (35.37)     3:23.68 (34.84)     3:58.45 (34.77)     4:32.60 (34.15)
        5:06.69 (34.09)     5:39.61 (32.92)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              5:38.62    5:40.16  
  9 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST               5:55.21    5:55.27  
                  30.70     1:06.39 (35.69)     1:43.10 (36.71)     2:19.64 (36.54)
        2:55.80 (36.16)     3:32.69 (36.89)     4:09.39 (36.70)     4:46.48 (37.09)
        5:22.84 (36.36)     5:55.27 (32.43)                                        
 10 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 UN-ST                5:33.28    6:02.38  
                  30.14     1:04.97 (34.83)     1:41.85 (36.88)     2:18.97 (37.12)
        2:56.44 (37.47)     3:34.08 (37.64)     4:12.10 (38.02)     4:50.87 (38.77)
        5:27.73 (36.86)     6:02.38 (34.65)                                        
 11 De Quevedo, Luis A        17 CLAN-ST              6:11.33    6:04.36  
                  32.83   1:43.32 (1:10.49)     2:20.24 (36.92)   3:34.76 (1:14.52)
        4:12.11 (37.35)   5:26.22 (1:14.11)     6:04.21 (37.99)     6:26.41 (22.20)
            6:04.36 ( )                                                            
 12 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    6:05.78  
                  30.46     1:06.62 (36.16)     1:43.86 (37.24)     2:21.65 (37.79)
        2:59.13 (37.48)     3:37.19 (38.06)     4:14.30 (37.11)     4:52.69 (38.39)
        5:29.96 (37.27)     6:05.78 (35.82)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Gabriel L        14 UN-ST                6:22.11    6:11.04  
                  31.45     1:07.14 (35.69)     1:44.34 (37.20)     2:22.38 (38.04)
        3:00.92 (38.54)     3:39.46 (38.54)     4:19.03 (39.57)     4:57.41 (38.38)
        5:35.47 (38.06)     6:11.04 (35.57)                                        
 14 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST                   NT    6:11.38  
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)     1:45.65 (37.08)     2:24.12 (38.47)
        3:03.07 (38.95)     3:40.86 (37.79)     4:19.34 (38.48)     4:57.46 (38.12)
        5:35.03 (37.57)     6:11.38 (36.35)                                        
 15 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST              6:22.12    6:17.72  
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:44.20 (36.95)     2:22.60 (38.40)
        3:01.63 (39.03)     3:40.11 (38.48)     4:19.48 (39.37)     4:59.63 (40.15)
        5:39.84 (40.21)     6:17.72 (37.88)                                        
 16 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                   NT    6:27.29  
                  33.79     1:12.23 (38.44)     1:51.39 (39.16)     2:32.62 (41.23)
        3:12.83 (40.21)     3:53.93 (41.10)     4:36.13 (42.20)     5:15.43 (39.30)
        5:51.99 (36.56)     6:27.29 (35.30)                                        
 17 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               6:42.20    6:34.21  
                  33.64     1:13.20 (39.56)     1:53.35 (40.15)     2:33.61 (40.26)
        3:13.80 (40.19)     3:55.05 (41.25)     4:36.20 (41.15)     5:17.10 (40.90)
        5:58.57 (41.47)     6:34.21 (35.64)                                        
 18 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Sharks-ST                 NT    6:42.06  
                  32.36     1:10.72 (38.36)     1:52.30 (41.58)     2:33.27 (40.97)
        3:14.41 (41.14)     3:56.86 (42.45)     4:39.11 (42.25)     5:20.73 (41.62)
        6:01.64 (40.91)     6:42.06 (40.42)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 55.15      55.94  
                  27.17       55.94 (28.77)                                        
  2 Fontenot, John M          16 UN-ST                  56.06      56.06  
                  27.59       56.06 (28.47)                                        
  3 Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST                 52.52      56.09  
                  27.78       56.09 (28.31)                                        
  4 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST                55.20      56.69  
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)                                        
  5 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST                57.51      56.85  
                  27.48       56.85 (29.37)                                        
  6 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                57.93      57.43  
                  28.20       57.43 (29.23)                                        
  7 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                58.27      57.69  
                  27.71       57.69 (29.98)                                        
  8 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                56.44      57.78  
                  28.37       57.78 (29.41)                                        
  9 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST                56.66      58.24  
                  28.32       58.24 (29.92)                                        
 10 Swider, Adam J            15 SASA-ST              1:03.15      58.55  
                  28.94       58.55 (29.61)                                        
 11 Chan, Cameron K           14 SASA-ST                57.51      58.60  
                  28.86       58.60 (29.74)                                        
 12 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST                 59.49      59.73  
                  29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
 13 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.73      59.75  
                  29.18       59.75 (30.57)                                        
 14 Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               1:04.72    1:00.36  
                  29.98     1:00.36 (30.38)                                        
 15 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST                 59.44    1:00.41  
                  29.82     1:00.41 (30.59)                                        
 16 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               1:01.59    1:00.55  
                  29.80     1:00.55 (30.75)                                        
 17 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               1:03.31    1:00.83  
                  29.79     1:00.83 (31.04)                                        
 18 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:06.26    1:03.27  
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)                                        
 19 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.53    1:04.46  
                  31.54     1:04.46 (32.92)                                        
 20 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               1:05.66    1:05.81  
                  32.33     1:05.81 (33.48)                                        
 21 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST              1:10.99    1:05.87  
                  31.72     1:05.87 (34.15)                                        
 22 Maszak, Hunter S          16 AQSA-ST              1:08.59    1:06.99  
                  32.59     1:06.99 (34.40)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Colin P         13 ASC-ST               1:07.45    1:07.69  
                  32.94     1:07.69 (34.75)                                        
 24 Lax, David J              13 ASC-ST               1:13.85    1:08.13  
                  33.65     1:08.13 (34.48)                                        
 25 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:06.38    1:08.53  
                  32.97     1:08.53 (35.56)                                        
 26 Wallace, William M        15 ASC-ST               1:09.11    1:08.81  
                  34.02     1:08.81 (34.79)                                        
 27 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:12.68  
                  35.35     1:12.68 (37.33)                                        
 28 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:13.08  
                  35.74     1:13.08 (37.34)                                        
 29 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              1:16.69    1:13.48  
                  36.82     1:13.48 (36.66)                                        
 30 Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST               1:17.99    1:13.81  
                  36.75     1:13.81 (37.06)                                        
 31 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       15 MSC-ST               1:14.82    1:15.88  
                  37.51     1:15.88 (38.37)                                        
 32 Lopez, Ricardo A          13 MSC-ST               1:18.50    1:16.08  
                  37.85     1:16.08 (38.23)                                        
 33 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST               1:17.39    1:16.19  
                  37.34     1:16.19 (38.85)                                        
 34 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              1:14.84    1:16.76  
                  36.16     1:16.76 (40.60)                                        
 35 De Quevedo, Luis A        17 CLAN-ST              1:22.69    1:24.88  
                  41.71     1:24.88 (43.17)                                        
 36 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   17 MSC-ST               1:37.37    1:25.15  
                  39.96     1:25.15 (45.19)                                        
 37 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:25.79    1:26.18  
                  43.00     1:26.18 (43.18)                                        
 38 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:35.69    1:31.87  
                  45.88     1:31.87 (45.99)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               1:39.94    1:33.67  
                  44.67     1:33.67 (49.00)                                        
 40 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:37.82  
                  47.52     1:37.82 (50.30)                                        
 41 Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:47.56  
                  52.71     1:47.56 (54.85)                                        
 42 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST               1:49.79    1:57.13  
                  56.03   1:57.13 (1:01.10)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST              1:59.55    2:01.79  
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:30.34 (31.26)     2:01.79 (31.45)
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               2:07.20    2:04.73  
                  28.63     1:00.00 (31.37)     1:32.61 (32.61)     2:04.73 (32.12)
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:05.99    2:06.96  
                  29.92     1:01.70 (31.78)     1:34.97 (33.27)     2:06.96 (31.99)
  4 Fontenot, John M          16 UN-ST                2:01.65    2:08.71  
                  29.56     1:01.69 (32.13)     1:35.03 (33.34)     2:08.71 (33.68)
  5 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    2:26.80    2:09.34  
                  30.68     1:02.82 (32.14)     1:36.19 (33.37)     2:09.34 (33.15)
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         16 SASA-ST              2:08.09    2:10.35  
                  30.47     1:03.55 (33.08)     1:36.72 (33.17)     2:10.35 (33.63)
  7 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               2:10.86    2:11.28  
                  31.63     1:05.04 (33.41)     1:39.07 (34.03)     2:11.28 (32.21)
  8 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               2:36.65    2:17.25  
                  33.47     1:07.53 (34.06)     1:42.77 (35.24)     2:17.25 (34.48)
  9 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:31.02    2:17.68  
                  32.59     1:07.19 (34.60)     1:42.85 (35.66)     2:17.68 (34.83)
 10 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 UN-ST                2:14.49    2:18.16  
                  29.28     1:03.86 (34.58)     1:40.80 (36.94)     2:18.16 (37.36)
 11 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:48.01    2:19.51  
                  32.40     1:08.27 (35.87)     1:44.20 (35.93)     2:19.51 (35.31)
 12 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST              2:23.40    2:22.60  
                  34.00       58.42 (24.42)     1:46.92 (48.50)     2:22.60 (35.68)
 13 Lax, David J              13 ASC-ST               2:39.98    2:26.56  
                  34.36     1:12.18 (37.82)     1:50.10 (37.92)     2:26.56 (36.46)
 14 Wallace, William M        15 ASC-ST               2:21.29    2:29.08  
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)     1:50.69 (38.57)     2:29.08 (38.39)
 15 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              2:49.43    2:33.53  
                  36.86     1:15.74 (38.88)     1:55.33 (39.59)     2:33.53 (38.20)
 16 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:39.03  
 17 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST               2:59.99    2:46.18  
                  40.78     1:23.26 (42.48)     2:05.18 (41.92)     2:46.18 (41.00)
 18 Willis, Roman M           14 HSC-ST               3:45.99    3:21.63  
 -- Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               2:43.82         DQ  
                  38.79     1:21.55 (42.76)     2:04.39 (42.84)          DQ (39.95)
 -- Edgar, Michael D          15 Sharks-ST                 NT         DQ  
                1:01.03   2:07.73 (1:06.70)   3:19.41 (1:11.68)           DQ (0.97)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST               1:01.48      58.90  
                  28.00       58.90 (30.90)                                        
  2 Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST                 58.90      59.41  
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              1:05.39    1:03.50  
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)                                        
  4 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST              1:07.81    1:07.20  
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               1:09.70    1:07.51  
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)                                        
  6 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              1:07.60    1:07.77  
                  32.02     1:07.77 (35.75)                                        
  7 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               1:08.70    1:07.91  
                  32.28     1:07.91 (35.63)                                        
  8 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               1:11.39    1:09.22  
                  32.16     1:09.22 (37.06)                                        
  9 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST              1:10.48    1:09.93  
                  32.43     1:09.93 (37.50)                                        
 10 Hembree, Gage C           13 ASC-ST               1:12.20    1:10.31  
                  33.51     1:10.31 (36.80)                                        
 11 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.73    1:11.42  
                  33.72     1:11.42 (37.70)                                        
 12 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              1:14.57    1:14.61  
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)                                        
 13 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              1:14.73    1:14.76  
                  35.06     1:14.76 (39.70)                                        
 14 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               1:14.26    1:17.15  
                  35.81     1:17.15 (41.34)                                        
 15 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               1:29.45    1:17.71  
                  36.61     1:17.71 (41.10)                                        
 16 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST              1:21.20    1:19.06  
                  37.76     1:19.06 (41.30)                                        
 17 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:19.43    1:19.09  
                  39.19     1:19.09 (39.90)                                        
 18 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              1:13.99    1:20.45  
                  38.80     1:20.45 (41.65)                                        
 19 Wong, Derek P             15 SASA-ST              1:21.36    1:20.99  
                  37.42     1:20.99 (43.57)                                        
 20 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              1:23.77    1:21.78  
                  37.93     1:21.78 (43.85)                                        
 21 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:23.46  
                  38.07     1:23.46 (45.39)                                        
 22 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:26.43    1:24.12  
                  39.91     1:24.12 (44.21)                                        
 23 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              1:31.49    1:24.35  
                  39.54     1:24.35 (44.81)                                        
 24 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST               1:25.96    1:25.25  
                  39.48     1:25.25 (45.77)                                        
 25 Rojas, Diego A            13 LIFE-ST              1:47.81    1:29.19  
                  42.98     1:29.19 (46.21)                                        
 26 Spraggins, Samuel T       14 SYS-ST               1:35.75    1:32.56  
                  41.50     1:32.56 (51.06)                                        
 27 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              1:36.84    1:33.75  
                  44.10     1:33.75 (49.65)                                        
 28 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:36.79    1:34.45  
                  43.11     1:34.45 (51.34)                                        
 29 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:48.31    1:43.82  
                  49.55     1:43.82 (54.27)                                        
 30 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    1:54.73  
                1:54.83         1:54.73 ( )                                        
 -- Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:45.79         DQ  
                  46.33          DQ (48.55)                                        
 -- Kauffman, Luke M          13 ASC-ST               1:25.96         DQ  
                  41.83          DQ (47.67)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               2:06.97    2:12.58  
                  29.30     1:03.14 (33.84)     1:38.18 (35.04)     2:12.58 (34.40)
  2 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:17.30    2:12.97  
                  30.60     1:04.64 (34.04)     1:39.15 (34.51)     2:12.97 (33.82)
  3 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST               2:26.13    2:23.07  
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)     1:46.17 (37.03)     2:23.07 (36.90)
  4 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:26.95    2:25.00  
                  32.90     1:09.15 (36.25)     1:46.56 (37.41)     2:25.00 (38.44)
  5 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               2:17.73    2:26.08  
                  32.41     1:09.19 (36.78)     1:47.43 (38.24)     2:26.08 (38.65)
  6 Merriman, Ben K           14 ASC-ST               2:38.09    2:38.61  
                  34.97     1:14.51 (39.54)     1:55.66 (41.15)     2:38.61 (42.95)
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:44.12    2:40.44  
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)     1:58.73 (41.66)     2:40.44 (41.71)
  8 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               2:37.22    2:43.53  
                  36.02     1:17.94 (41.92)     2:00.73 (42.79)     2:43.53 (42.80)
  9 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 UN-ST                2:44.11    2:45.77  
                  36.43     1:18.22 (41.79)     2:01.12 (42.90)     2:45.77 (44.65)
 10 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:47.61  
                  37.23     1:20.05 (42.82)     2:04.03 (43.98)     2:47.61 (43.58)
 11 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              2:48.77    2:52.99  
                  38.50     1:22.89 (44.39)     2:08.54 (45.65)     2:52.99 (44.45)
 12 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    2:57.13  
                  38.94     1:24.03 (45.09)     2:11.00 (46.97)     2:57.13 (46.13)
 13 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       15 MSC-ST                    NT    2:57.67  
                  37.92     1:23.13 (45.21)     2:11.58 (48.45)     2:57.67 (46.09)
 14 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               3:10.97    2:59.23  
                  37.50     1:19.70 (42.20)     2:02.19 (42.49)     2:59.23 (57.04)
 15 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               3:10.88    3:04.54  
                  41.50     1:27.96 (46.46)     2:17.14 (49.18)     3:04.54 (47.40)
 16 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              3:05.70    3:05.75  
                  41.84     1:29.07 (47.23)     2:17.81 (48.74)     3:05.75 (47.94)
 17 Ortiz Soto, Sebastian J   17 MSC-ST                    NT    3:14.53  
                  42.04     1:31.82 (49.78)     2:23.12 (51.30)     3:14.53 (51.41)
 18 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              3:31.06    3:20.35  
                  45.70     1:37.68 (51.98)     2:28.74 (51.06)     3:20.35 (51.61)
 19 Rojas, Diego A            13 LIFE-ST              3:33.99    3:20.57  
                  45.77     1:37.47 (51.70)     2:31.21 (53.74)     3:20.57 (49.36)
 20 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:39.87  
                  51.55     1:49.98 (58.43)     2:45.98 (56.00)     3:39.87 (53.89)
 -- Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              4:30.99         DQ  
                  51.89     1:50.34 (58.45)     2:49.26 (58.92)        DQ (1:01.73)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST                 53.59      51.08  
                  23.79       51.08 (27.29)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                52.85      54.75  
                  25.40       54.75 (29.35)                                        
  3 Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST                 54.87      55.35  
                  25.46       55.35 (29.89)                                        
  4 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                55.74      56.28  
                  26.25       56.28 (30.03)                                        
  5 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST                57.13      56.51  
                  26.06       56.51 (30.45)                                        
  6 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST                 57.37      57.18  
                  26.99       57.18 (30.19)                                        
  7 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST                57.39      57.62  
                  27.68       57.62 (29.94)                                        
  8 Ross, Gabe L              16 AQSA-ST                59.90      58.59  
                  27.11       58.59 (31.48)                                        
  9 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              1:02.65      59.64  
                  27.98       59.64 (31.66)                                        
 10 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              1:03.44    1:01.93  
                  29.08     1:01.93 (32.85)                                        
 11 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              1:05.54    1:03.71  
                  30.54     1:03.71 (33.17)                                        
 12 Moore, Trevor J           14 UN-ST                1:11.29    1:03.90  
                  31.40     1:03.90 (32.50)                                        
 13 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:04.05    1:04.67  
                  30.79     1:04.67 (33.88)                                        
 14 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              1:03.95    1:06.17  
                  30.38     1:06.17 (35.79)                                        
 15 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:19.37    1:06.21  
                  30.10     1:06.21 (36.11)                                        
 16 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               1:13.55    1:06.84  
                  30.91     1:06.84 (35.93)                                        
 17 Maszak, Hunter S          16 AQSA-ST              1:04.89    1:08.74  
                  30.04     1:08.74 (38.70)                                        
 18 Thibert, Max R            14 ASC-ST               1:14.56    1:08.95  
                  32.42     1:08.95 (36.53)                                        
 19 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:09.01  
                  31.66     1:09.01 (37.35)                                        
 20 Lopez, Ricardo A          13 MSC-ST               1:11.70    1:09.90  
                  33.23     1:09.90 (36.67)                                        
 21 Chalmers, Colton J        14 ASC-ST               1:08.48    1:09.92  
                  32.65     1:09.92 (37.27)                                        
 22 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST              1:09.04    1:10.43  
                  31.83     1:10.43 (38.60)                                        
 23 Hawkins, Gabriel L        14 UN-ST                1:15.04    1:13.20  
                  33.41     1:13.20 (39.79)                                        
 24 Schermerhorn, Kace M      14 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:17.46  
                  34.80     1:17.46 (42.66)                                        
 25 Medina, Isaac I           14 CLUB-ST                   NT    1:18.12  
                  35.09     1:18.12 (43.03)                                        
 26 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:39.77    1:19.04  
                  35.62     1:19.04 (43.42)                                        
 27 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:34.99    1:25.79  
                  38.12     1:25.79 (47.67)                                        
 28 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:29.79    1:36.63  
                  41.20     1:36.63 (55.43)                                        
 29 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:41.99  
                  45.08     1:41.99 (56.91)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               2:20.79    2:03.85  
                  27.25       58.71 (31.46)     1:31.24 (32.53)     2:03.85 (32.61)
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              2:15.37    2:10.73  
                  27.16       59.25 (32.09)     1:33.97 (34.72)     2:10.73 (36.76)
  3 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST                   NT    2:41.59  
                  34.13     1:16.26 (42.13)     1:58.57 (42.31)     2:41.59 (43.02)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               1:16.98      57.70  
                  28.14       57.70 (29.56)                                        
  2 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST              1:05.66    1:02.85  
                  28.36     1:02.85 (34.49)                                        
  3 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    1:07.97  
                  31.45     1:07.97 (36.52)                                        
  4 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:10.02  
                  31.05     1:10.02 (38.97)                                        
  5 Spraggins, Samuel T       14 SYS-ST               1:56.57    1:10.54  
                  31.16     1:10.54 (39.38)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Gabriel L        14 UN-ST                1:19.72    1:11.46  
                  33.06     1:11.46 (38.40)                                        
  7 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:15.56    1:13.71  
                  35.97     1:13.71 (37.74)                                        
  8 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      15 LIFE-ST              1:55.99    1:16.36  
                  34.25     1:16.36 (42.11)                                        
  9 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:23.94    1:17.20  
                  36.02     1:17.20 (41.18)                                        
 10 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:29.42    1:18.06  
                  33.45     1:18.06 (44.61)                                        
 11 Rojas, Diego A            13 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:20.72  
                  39.35     1:20.72 (41.37)                                        
 12 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              1:24.46    1:29.48  
                  42.09     1:29.48 (47.39)                                        
 13 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:34.66  
                  44.71     1:34.66 (49.95)                                        
 -- Cano, Emilio              13 PRGN-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  53.45        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:25.79         DQ  
                  39.23          DQ (44.95)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres-Hecker, Axel *     17 ASC-ST               2:01.95    1:55.41  
                  24.92       53.96 (29.04)     1:27.76 (33.80)     1:55.41 (27.65)
  2 Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST               1:54.87    1:59.08  
                  25.67       56.44 (30.77)     1:32.00 (35.56)     1:59.08 (27.08)
  3 Zou, Andrew A             13 ASC-ST               2:07.62    2:05.79  
                  29.51     1:03.74 (34.23)     1:38.07 (34.33)     2:05.79 (27.72)
  4 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               2:08.19    2:05.94  
                  28.24     1:01.49 (33.25)     1:39.21 (37.72)     2:05.94 (26.73)
  5 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:14.06    2:06.18  
                  19.69       59.54 (39.85)     1:37.20 (37.66)     2:06.18 (28.98)
  6 Fontenot, John M          16 UN-ST                2:10.95    2:06.58  
                  26.14                             1:38.61 ( )     2:06.58 (27.97)
  7 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              2:11.50    2:08.31  
                  27.19       59.54 (32.35)     1:38.87 (39.33)     2:08.31 (29.44)
  8 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              2:06.93    2:10.47  
                  25.84       57.60 (31.76)     1:40.85 (43.25)     2:10.47 (29.62)
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         16 SASA-ST              2:00.33    2:11.71  
                  27.61     1:01.40 (33.79)     1:40.41 (39.01)     2:11.71 (31.30)
 10 Bedford, Josh M           14 ASC-ST               2:12.82    2:13.45  
                  28.92     1:04.07 (35.15)     1:43.68 (39.61)     2:13.45 (29.77)
 11 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST               2:16.68    2:14.15  
                  28.30     1:02.07 (33.77)     1:43.84 (41.77)     2:14.15 (30.31)
 12 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST              2:11.23    2:14.44  
                  28.20     1:01.50 (33.30)     1:42.73 (41.23)     2:14.44 (31.71)
 13 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:18.21    2:14.69  
                  29.07     1:05.46 (36.39)     1:43.28 (37.82)     2:14.69 (31.41)
 14 Ellett, Bo D              15 VTAC-ST              2:22.97    2:17.88  
                  30.64     1:07.87 (37.23)     1:45.52 (37.65)     2:17.88 (32.36)
 15 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               2:14.71    2:19.32  
                  30.56     1:05.45 (34.89)     1:48.17 (42.72)     2:19.32 (31.15)
 16 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 UN-ST                2:15.03    2:19.79  
                  27.41     1:02.94 (35.53)     1:45.80 (42.86)     2:19.79 (33.99)
 17 Avila, Alexander          15 MSC-ST               2:24.14    2:21.00  
                  31.59     1:05.98 (34.39)     1:49.19 (43.21)     2:21.00 (31.81)
 18 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:30.26    2:21.65  
                  31.52     1:08.39 (36.87)     1:50.15 (41.76)     2:21.65 (31.50)
 19 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              2:17.98    2:22.66  
                  29.48     1:05.47 (35.99)     1:50.96 (45.49)     2:22.66 (31.70)
 20 Mason, Aleksei T          15 AQSA-ST              2:23.99    2:22.72  
                  28.60     1:03.44 (34.84)     1:49.28 (45.84)     2:22.72 (33.44)
 21 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:32.39    2:24.65  
                  30.23     1:06.84 (36.61)     1:51.42 (44.58)     2:24.65 (33.23)
 22 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              2:29.59    2:29.46  
                  28.18     1:04.50 (36.32)     1:52.74 (48.24)     2:29.46 (36.72)
 23 Maszak, Hunter S          16 AQSA-ST              2:30.69    2:30.36  
                  31.54     1:08.70 (37.16)     1:57.14 (48.44)     2:30.36 (33.22)
 24 Conkin, Brayden W         14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:30.65  
                  31.96     1:12.07 (40.11)     1:55.46 (43.39)     2:30.65 (35.19)
 25 O'Connor, Colin P         13 ASC-ST               2:23.32    2:31.05  
                  32.41     1:10.94 (38.53)     1:57.60 (46.66)     2:31.05 (33.45)
 26 Coward, Grant A           14 AQSA-ST              3:02.69    2:39.76  
                  35.13     1:16.11 (40.98)     2:03.78 (47.67)     2:39.76 (35.98)
 27 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST              2:42.44    2:39.97  
                  34.24     1:13.05 (38.81)     2:02.36 (49.31)     2:39.97 (37.61)
 28 Herbst, Andrew S          14 ASC-ST               2:51.78    2:42.41  
                  36.95     1:19.45 (42.50)     2:05.67 (46.22)     2:42.41 (36.74)
 29 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       15 MSC-ST                    NT    2:42.90  
                  34.79     1:16.65 (41.86)     2:03.56 (46.91)     2:42.90 (39.34)
 30 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    2:59.02    2:50.59  
                  37.00     1:20.68 (43.68)     2:14.63 (53.95)     2:50.59 (35.96)
 31 Myles, Aidan C            13 PRGN-ST              3:40.99    3:15.60  
                  46.39     1:36.80 (50.41)     2:30.35 (53.55)     3:15.60 (45.25)
 32 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               3:35.33    3:26.99  
                  44.64     1:39.91 (55.27)   2:41.96 (1:02.05)     3:26.99 (45.03)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               4:19.20    4:18.04  
                  27.64       59.67 (32.03)     1:34.16 (34.49)     2:08.73 (34.57)
        2:43.23 (34.50)     3:19.31 (36.08)     3:49.37 (30.06)     4:18.04 (28.67)
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              4:42.22    4:38.89  
                  28.27     1:02.62 (34.35)     1:38.00 (35.38)     2:12.23 (34.23)
        2:56.20 (43.97)     3:39.78 (43.58)     4:09.26 (29.48)     4:38.89 (29.63)
  3 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    5:25.99    4:51.60  
                  29.91     1:06.40 (36.49)     1:42.98 (36.58)     2:19.69 (36.71)
        3:03.26 (43.57)     3:47.51 (44.25)     4:19.97 (32.46)     4:51.60 (31.63)
  4 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              4:59.17    4:54.86  
                  30.26     1:05.21 (34.95)     1:42.88 (37.67)     2:20.64 (37.76)
        3:05.46 (44.82)     3:50.82 (45.36)     4:23.92 (33.10)     4:54.86 (30.94)
  5 Von Aspe, Erich T         17 UN-ST                4:55.27    5:03.64  
                  29.38     1:06.20 (36.82)     1:45.62 (39.42)     2:24.82 (39.20)
        3:10.66 (45.84)     3:56.87 (46.21)     4:31.75 (34.88)     5:03.64 (31.89)
  6 Lopez, Ricardo A          13 MSC-ST                    NT    5:27.87  
                  34.09     1:14.94 (40.85)     1:59.36 (44.42)     2:42.39 (43.03)
        3:29.96 (47.57)     4:18.54 (48.58)     4:55.38 (36.84)     5:27.87 (32.49)
  7 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST                 NT    5:39.75  
                  33.61     1:17.47 (43.86)   2:48.77 (1:31.30)     3:39.26 (50.49)
        4:27.42 (48.16)                             5:04.69 ( )     5:39.75 (35.06)
  8 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               6:30.77    5:47.55  
                  37.94   2:07.67 (1:29.73)     2:51.20 (43.53)     3:39.45 (48.25)
        4:29.34 (49.89)                             5:08.52 ( )     5:47.55 (39.03)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               2:02.07    1:57.37  
     1) Turner, Nico R M11              2) Ellett, Bo D M15               
     3) Desanno, Isabel R W16           4) Turner, Isabel G W16           
                  32.91     1:03.28 (30.37)     1:31.97 (28.69)     1:57.37 (25.40)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:57.57    1:57.87  
     1) Croley, Evan M M12              2) Deykin, Kate S W11             
     3) Flores, Penelope A W14          4) Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A M13        
                  26.85     1:01.84 (34.99)     1:41.58 (39.74)     1:57.87 (16.29)
  3 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:05.99    1:58.78  
     1) Young, Elle J W16               2) Ross, Gabe L M16               
     3) Balderas, Wesley W M15          4) Mason, Aleksei T M15           
                  37.15     1:07.88 (30.73)     1:35.21 (27.33)     1:58.78 (23.57)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:08.45    1:59.92  
     1) Aimone, Kyle J M16              2) Zinsmeister, Eryn J W12        
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z W12             4) Stallworth, Lane M M15         
                  26.57     1:04.86 (38.29)     1:34.71 (29.85)     1:59.92 (25.21)
  5 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'A'              1:55.99    2:01.18  
     1) Schneider, Konner L M12         2) Doyle, Colin B M13             
     3) Hudson, Grant R M12             4) Wean, Jesse M M12              
                  32.85     1:05.10 (32.25)     1:34.13 (29.03)     2:01.18 (27.05)
  6 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'B'              1:56.28    2:10.15  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G W13       2) Krystyniak, Caleigh G W13      
     3) Weatherford, Vanessa B W13      4) Doyle, Cara G W12              
                  31.32     1:12.65 (41.33)     1:41.83 (29.18)     2:10.15 (28.32)
  7 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:19.04    2:19.52  
     1) Galan, Angel G M13              2) Harrison, William G M10        
     3) Canales, Jake A M12             4) Harrison, Bexon D M12          
                  41.44     1:17.34 (35.90)     1:51.54 (34.20)     2:19.52 (27.98)
  8 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'                    2:04.48    2:26.64  
                  36.58     1:17.99 (41.41)     1:49.78 (31.79)     2:26.64 (36.86)
  9 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'C'              2:25.99    2:27.51  
     1) Cross, Cade A M13               2) Cook, Carter T M10             
     3) Thode, David A M10              4) Emerson, Ace C M12             
                  35.70     1:20.40 (44.70)     1:57.78 (37.38)     2:27.51 (29.73)
 10 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       2:20.99    2:31.05  
     1) Freelon, Harmonee E W11         2) Fralic, Judah W M12            
     3) Whatley, Abigail F W12          4) Almanza, Lucas E M11           
                  44.49     1:19.59 (35.10)     1:53.00 (33.41)     2:31.05 (38.05)
 11 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'                  NT    2:43.61  
                  39.74     1:22.14 (42.40)   2:43.61 (1:21.47)                    
 12 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'D'              2:59.99    2:51.25  
     1) Schneider, Ava B W10            2) Tyler, Madelyn G W9            
     3) Sipple, Erin E W11              4) Gwinn, Laurel J W9             
                  39.12     1:31.64 (52.52)     2:13.39 (41.75)     2:51.25 (37.86)
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:17.44         DQ  
     1) Gune, Ishan M M13               2) Kanaskar, Samika M W11         
     3) Zadel, Lizzie M W13             4) Wong, Derek P M15              
                  35.47     1:18.21 (42.74)     1:46.03 (27.82)          DQ (26.81)