2018 ST SASA Sombrero Series I / STA-18-68
Barshop Natatorium - 10/12/2018 through 10/14/2018          
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdes, Sophia M           6 SASA-ST                33.98      31.27  
  2 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST                35.82      32.59  
  3 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST                40.80      39.73  
  4 Wills, Sadie J             5 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.69  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Sophia M          6 HSC-ST               1:01.84      57.97  
  2 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST              1:07.70    1:05.72  
  3 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:07.20  
  4 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST              1:16.06    1:18.11  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                   NT      27.04  
  2 Valdes, Sophia M           6 SASA-ST                37.83      30.24  
  3 Ross, Sloan J              5 AQSA-ST                41.56      36.65  
  4 Nurnberger, Madeline C     6 AQSA-ST                38.81      37.70  
 -- Wills, Sadie J             5 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                   NT      57.29  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             5 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.38  
 -- Fralic, Arielle J          6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Sophia M          6 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:22.98  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Sophia M          6 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:29.18  
                1:16.05   2:29.18 (1:13.13)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omni, Sophia F             7 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.50      45.16  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST                56.59    1:01.58  
  2 Dupont, Olivia C           7 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:03.61  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST              1:09.99    1:08.04  
  2 Dupont, Olivia C           7 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:09.28  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbah, Alina J            7 LIFE-ST                50.99      34.55  
  2 Dupont, Olivia C           7 LIFE-ST                45.99      39.34  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omni, Sophia F             7 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99    1:02.81  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                26.28      22.59  
  2 Sol, Ruby D                8 LIFE-ST                   NT      23.11  
  3 Evans, Sophia L            8 SASA-ST                   NT      23.19  
  4 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                   NT      25.07  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                39.98      38.23  
  2 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                38.20      40.63  
  3 Tello, Carly L             8 HSC-ST                 45.99      43.44  
  4 Evans, Sophia L            8 SASA-ST                   NT      47.77  
  5 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                53.99      48.03  
  6 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                48.12      48.16  
  7 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                   NT      53.88  
  8 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST                46.16      54.38  
  9 Sol, Ruby D                8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:01.11  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:24.52    1:26.30  
                  40.76     1:26.30 (45.54)                                        
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:29.11    1:29.33  
                  42.62     1:29.33 (46.71)                                        
  3 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    1:38.17    1:32.82  
                  41.60     1:32.82 (51.22)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Angel A           8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:36.86  
                1:36.90         1:36.86 ( )                                        
  5 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST              1:57.93    1:56.67  
  6 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST              1:40.99    2:00.58  
                  51.86   2:00.58 (1:08.72)                                        
  7 Zeballos, Rafaela B        8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:55.39  
                1:20.64   2:55.39 (1:34.75)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              3:33.99    3:08.17  
                  43.66     1:32.43 (48.77)     2:19.45 (47.02)     3:08.17 (48.72)
  2 Ramirez, Angel A           8 SASA-ST                   NT    3:35.33  
                  44.60     1:39.84 (55.24)   2:39.99 (1:00.15)     3:35.33 (55.34)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sophia L            8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.79  
  2 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST                30.89      26.00  
  3 Drumm, Madeleine D         8 PRGN-ST                40.99      26.26  
  4 Sol, Ruby D                8 LIFE-ST                   NT      28.10  
  5 Melgar, Lucia              8 SASA-ST                   NT      30.47  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      44.43  
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                47.87      49.81  
  3 Evans, Sophia L            8 SASA-ST                   NT      53.65  
  4 Ramirez, Angel A           8 SASA-ST                53.50      53.80  
  5 Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                56.53      56.10  
  6 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                59.99      59.34  
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:01.72      59.88  
  8 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST                58.16    1:00.65  
  9 Zeballos, Rafaela B        8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.79  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:40.78  
                  47.71     1:40.78 (53.07)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:15.33    2:04.58  
                2:04.58         2:04.58 ( )                                        
  3 Zeballos, Rafaela B        8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:39.62  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST                59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A           8 SASA-ST                59.21      53.60  
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                56.74      57.85  
  3 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.95    1:01.01  
  4 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST              1:08.65    1:09.94  
 -- Collazo, Miah E            8 AQSA-ST              1:12.99         DQ  
 -- Zeballos, Rafaela B        8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:56.46  
                  56.99     1:56.46 (59.47)                                        
  2 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    2:10.99    2:15.65  
                1:04.19   2:15.65 (1:11.46)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A           8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.68  
  2 Evans, Sophia L            8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.88  
  3 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 34.99      29.90  
  4 Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                32.85      31.09  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST                58.70      42.84  
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST                50.42      47.15  
  3 Tello, Carly L             8 HSC-ST                 50.99      59.45  
 -- Puvvena, Mihika V          8 AQSA-ST                59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartlage, Savannah E       8 LIFE-ST              1:47.01    1:36.07  
                  41.88     1:36.07 (54.19)                                        
  2 Fralic, Bethany K          8 SASA-ST              1:51.95    1:42.32  
                  46.27     1:42.32 (56.05)                                        
  3 Griffeth, Madeline J       8 Winning Waters-ST    1:52.38    1:47.98  
                  47.40   1:47.98 (1:00.58)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Angel A           8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.27  
                1:50.66         1:50.27 ( )                                        
  5 Wilson, Ella D             8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:15.35  
 -- Zeballos, Rafaela B        8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:17.66        DQ (1:28.05)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST                   NT      17.39  
  2 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                20.65      18.63  
  3 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST                30.99      20.59  
  4 Guevara, Britney           9 Unattached-ST          35.18      23.54  
  5 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                27.56      23.57  
  6 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST                   NT      23.60  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 40.31      38.64  
  2 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                43.40      40.97  
  3 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST      58.63      49.48  
  4 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      50.01  
  5 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                53.59      52.54  
  6 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST              1:05.34      55.91  
 -- Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              1:25.37    1:19.60  
                  38.61     1:19.60 (40.99)                                        
  2 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:33.12    1:33.54  
                  45.25     1:33.54 (48.29)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:40.34  
                  48.19     1:40.34 (52.15)                                        
  4 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.61    1:40.72  
                  47.12     1:40.72 (53.60)                                        
  5 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST              1:45.66    1:46.94  
                  49.78     1:46.94 (57.16)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              2:02.52    1:49.83  
                  49.75   1:49.83 (1:00.08)                                        
  7 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:57.91  
                  55.35   1:57.91 (1:02.56)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              3:45.99    2:56.33  
                  41.28     1:26.56 (45.28)     2:12.54 (45.98)     2:56.33 (43.79)
  2 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:55.71  
                  51.49   1:52.29 (1:00.80)   2:53.90 (1:01.61)   3:55.71 (1:01.81)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST               8:40.77    8:30.12  
                  44.91     1:35.25 (50.34)     2:28.12 (52.87)     3:19.46 (51.34)
        4:12.21 (52.75)   6:50.57 (2:38.36)     7:42.83 (52.26)     8:30.41 (47.58)
        9:08.06 (37.65)         8:30.12 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eden G              9 SASA-ST                   NT      22.19  
  2 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                24.58      23.33  
  3 Tavarez, Sophia M          9 LIFE-ST                35.99      23.50  
  4 Guevara, Britney           9 Unattached-ST          38.72      25.59  
  5 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                32.35      26.93  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                52.51      45.44  
  2 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST          53.45      48.60  
  3 Heilesen, Sarah M          9 AQSA-ST                50.23      49.92  
  4 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:13.18      50.77  
  5 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                50.12      50.84  
  6 Sobieszczyk, Caroline G    9 SASA-ST              1:03.78      51.20  
  7 Stover, Katie G            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.99      52.48  
  8 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      54.38  
  9 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                58.24      56.29  
 10 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST              1:01.85      57.66  
 11 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.15      59.76  
 12 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              1:05.99    1:00.71  
 13 Rogers, Traci J            9 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:04.37  
 -- Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST                55.04         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:30.78  
                  44.08     1:30.78 (46.70)                                        
  2 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:41.18    1:39.81  
                  47.00     1:39.81 (52.81)                                        
  3 Heilesen, Sarah M          9 AQSA-ST              1:32.99    1:49.10  
                  51.46     1:49.10 (57.64)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              2:04.95    1:56.69  
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:59.05  
                  59.00   1:59.05 (1:00.05)                                        
  6 Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    2:09.50  
                  59.31   2:09.50 (1:10.19)                                        
  7 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:10.00  
                1:04.43   2:10.00 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      24.65  
  2 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.01  
  3 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                32.37      27.41  
  4 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST                35.99      34.51  
  5 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST                   NT      35.90  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST                51.31      47.27  
  2 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST      51.97      52.00  
  3 Heilesen, Sarah M          9 AQSA-ST              1:04.23      54.10  
  4 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.03  
  5 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.10      55.61  
  6 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                58.77      56.56  
  7 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST                56.35      57.27  
  8 Rogers, Traci J            9 LIFE-ST              1:20.99    1:08.03  
  9 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99    1:15.16  
 10 Goodell, Olivia G          9 SASA-ST              1:22.80    1:17.94  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:07.15  
                2:07.13      2:07.15 (0.02)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                25.94      21.20  
  2 Percival, Caroline A       9 SASA-ST                   NT      23.94  
  3 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST                35.99      24.37  
  4 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT      27.48  
  5 Rogers, Traci J            9 LIFE-ST                45.99      35.90  
 -- Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST                25.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E          9 HOT-ST                 55.14      46.87  
  2 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST          56.89      56.34  
  3 Gavazzi, Lyra B            9 SASA-ST                56.85      56.87  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              2:05.99         DQ  
                  46.64          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- Flores, Sophie M           9 LIFE-ST              2:15.99         DQ  
                1:21.71        DQ (1:28.92)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Addison L          9 AQSA-ST              1:48.41    1:43.59  
                  45.49     1:43.59 (58.10)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.49  
                  57.38     1:52.49 (55.11)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Lily A           9 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    2:02.60  
                  54.36   2:02.60 (1:08.24)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallent, Maya E            9 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:10.49  
                  44.10     1:30.30 (46.20)   2:30.87 (1:00.57)     3:10.49 (39.62)
  2 Moya, Scarlet D            9 Alamo Area-ST        4:09.83    4:09.35  
                  59.66     1:57.89 (58.23)   3:12.08 (1:14.19)     4:09.35 (57.27)
 -- Hsieh, Maggi L             9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                                2:13.85 ( )        DQ (1:57.86)                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 Unattached-ST          14.91      14.92  
  2 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST                23.10      20.88  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                30.97      30.50  
  2 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      32.84      32.30  
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                32.95      32.41  
  4 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 Unattached-ST          35.40      33.39  
  5 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                37.81      34.85  
  6 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      36.31  
  7 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT      38.39  
  8 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST                 39.77      38.66  
  9 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST                38.25      39.17  
 10 York, Peyton E            10 HSC-ST                 47.99      40.44  
 11 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      44.43  
 12 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST                53.61      44.93  
 13 Ramirez, Serena L         10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      44.94  
 14 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 43.73      46.51  
 15 Schanlaub, Emerson T      10 SASA-ST                   NT      48.02  
 16 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          59.80      49.83  
 17 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                   NT      50.45  
 18 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      52.47  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:08.83    1:09.74  
                  34.83     1:09.74 (34.91)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:11.81    1:10.38  
                  33.78     1:10.38 (36.60)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:12.09    1:11.96  
                  34.25     1:11.96 (37.71)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.59    1:17.93  
                  35.79     1:17.93 (42.14)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST        1:20.06    1:20.22  
                  37.03     1:20.22 (43.19)                                        
  6 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:26.04    1:24.61  
                  38.84     1:24.61 (45.77)                                        
  7 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.38  
                  39.92     1:29.38 (49.46)                                        
  8 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              1:28.19    1:33.93  
                  44.11     1:33.93 (49.82)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Serena L         10 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:37.80  
                  44.91     1:37.80 (52.89)                                        
 10 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    1:48.20  
                  52.32     1:48.20 (55.88)                                        
 11 Schanlaub, Emerson T      10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.12  
                  51.28   1:52.12 (1:00.84)                                        
 12 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:02.74  
                  56.89   2:02.74 (1:05.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               2:39.11    2:34.03  
                  35.66     1:14.50 (38.84)     1:54.51 (40.01)     2:34.03 (39.52)
  2 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 Unattached-ST        2:50.34    2:46.93  
                  37.04     1:19.53 (42.49)     2:04.13 (44.60)     2:46.93 (42.80)
  3 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              3:25.94    3:05.67  
                  41.55     1:28.84 (47.29)     2:19.34 (50.50)     3:05.67 (46.33)
  4 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               3:13.77    3:05.83  
                  42.44   3:05.83 (2:23.39)                                        
  5 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST               3:33.77    3:22.81  
                  47.91     1:40.43 (52.52)   3:28.23 (1:47.80)         3:22.81 ( )
  6 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:37.90  
                  47.89     1:44.24 (56.35)     2:43.75 (59.51)     3:37.90 (54.15)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              6:11.83    6:31.39  
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)     1:54.58 (39.88)     2:35.17 (40.59)
        3:14.96 (39.79)     3:55.37 (40.41)     4:34.71 (39.34)     5:15.25 (40.54)
        5:54.80 (39.55)     6:31.39 (36.59)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               7:10.99    6:56.83  
                  36.83     1:18.68 (41.85)     2:00.58 (41.90)     2:43.47 (42.89)
        3:26.28 (42.81)     4:09.49 (43.21)     4:52.20 (42.71)     5:34.95 (42.75)
        6:17.97 (43.02)     6:56.83 (38.86)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              7:20.02    7:24.48  
                  37.36     1:21.88 (44.52)     2:08.27 (46.39)     2:54.60 (46.33)
        3:41.17 (46.57)     4:28.40 (47.23)     5:14.42 (46.02)     5:59.84 (45.42)
        6:46.43 (46.59)     7:24.48 (38.05)                                        
  4 Welder, Alice A           10 HOT-ST               8:21.77    8:35.08  
                  45.10   6:02.24 (5:17.14)                                        
            7:49.77 ( )     8:35.08 (45.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 Unattached-ST          17.61      18.53  
  2 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          38.75      26.92  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                33.72      35.91  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                37.08      37.55  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      39.22      37.66  
  4 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST                 37.27      37.74  
  5 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                39.77      39.70  
  6 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST          41.45      40.86  
  7 Livingston, Zoe P         10 HSC-ST                 45.05      43.38  
  8 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                45.10      43.42  
  9 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST                45.80      46.19  
 10 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT      46.38  
 11 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      51.82  
 12 Neuman, Madi N            10 AQSA-ST                56.32      53.78  
 13 Schanlaub, Emerson T      10 SASA-ST                   NT      58.77  
 14 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:00.44  
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G        10 HSC-ST                 50.17         DQ  
 -- Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.54         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:13.38    1:18.42  
                  38.90     1:18.42 (39.52)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:22.30    1:21.83  
                  40.20     1:21.83 (41.63)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:22.01    1:22.01  
                  39.57     1:22.01 (42.44)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.12    1:26.57  
                  40.49     1:26.57 (46.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:35.38    1:27.21  
                  42.49     1:27.21 (44.72)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST        1:31.46    1:28.48  
                  43.44     1:28.48 (45.04)                                        
  7 Livingston, Zoe P         10 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:32.85  
  8 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:40.42  
                  47.51     1:40.42 (52.91)                                        
  9 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    2:01.57  
                  57.91   2:01.57 (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Serena L         10 LIFE-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
                  55.22        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G        10 HSC-ST               1:50.99         DQ  
                  50.91          DQ (57.28)                                        
 -- Meis, Melina R            10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                1:00.70        DQ (1:06.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST          26.55      24.12  
  2 Pittman, Rory E           10 SASA-ST                   NT      27.26  
  3 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                   NT      29.75  
  4 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT      30.73  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                41.90      40.57  
  2 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                42.52      41.40  
  3 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      44.02      43.23  
  4 Livingston, Zoe P         10 HSC-ST                 46.90      46.75  
  5 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                53.55      49.26  
  6 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST          53.61      52.24  
  7 Zhou, Alina               10 CLAN-ST              1:09.87      52.48  
  8 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      53.90  
  9 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                55.87      56.10  
 10 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              1:15.99      57.72  
 11 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.12      59.64  
 12 Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:02.11  
 13 Schanlaub, Emerson T      10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:16.42  
 -- Meis, Melina R            10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Serena L         10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Sophie G        10 HSC-ST                 59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:31.62    1:30.12  
                  43.46     1:30.12 (46.66)                                        
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:30.81    1:30.46  
                  41.90     1:30.46 (48.56)                                        
  3 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:30.95    1:31.18  
                  43.41     1:31.18 (47.77)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.40    1:40.76  
                  44.97     1:40.76 (55.79)                                        
  5 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:53.99    1:48.50  
                  51.09     1:48.50 (57.41)                                        
  6 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              2:25.99    2:12.25  
                1:03.06   2:12.25 (1:09.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST          17.45      18.71  
  2 Meis, Melina R            10 LIFE-ST                30.99      19.92  
  3 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT      21.93  
  4 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST                30.99      23.12  
  5 Zhou, Alina               10 CLAN-ST                33.79      25.31  
  6 Neuman, Madi N            10 AQSA-ST                   NT      30.82  
  7 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          34.98      31.14  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST                31.37      32.59  
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST                38.47      39.29  
  3 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                45.90      41.47  
  4 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      46.21      43.56  
  5 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 Unattached-ST          43.36      44.89  
  6 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT      48.91  
  7 Bush, Gracie L            10 HOT-ST                 51.76      55.22  
  8 Ramirez, Serena L         10 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      56.54  
  9 York, Peyton E            10 HSC-ST                 50.99      57.22  
 10 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      57.85  
 11 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      59.83  
 -- Alt, Adysen K             10 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:29.72    1:24.13  
                  38.51     1:24.13 (45.62)                                        
  2 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:34.14    1:36.93  
                  43.26     1:36.93 (53.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:59.34    1:48.07  
                  47.83   1:48.07 (1:00.24)                                        
  4 Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit  10 LIFE-ST              1:54.84    1:52.72  
                  51.97   1:52.72 (1:00.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A           10 SASA-ST              1:18.46    1:18.18  
                  36.14     1:18.18 (42.04)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           10 HSC-ST               1:20.22    1:21.00  
                  37.93     1:21.00 (43.07)                                        
  3 Fralic, Eden M            10 SASA-ST              1:23.75    1:22.09  
                  37.14     1:22.09 (44.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:35.10    1:25.21  
                  37.92     1:25.21 (47.29)                                        
  5 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.26    1:26.51  
                  40.57     1:26.51 (45.94)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Addie R        10 Unattached-ST        1:36.59    1:36.56  
                  45.46     1:36.56 (51.10)                                        
  7 Sims, Abby C              10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:44.77  
                  48.26     1:44.77 (56.51)                                        
  8 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.68  
                  50.56   1:50.68 (1:00.12)                                        
  9 Osuna, Julieta A          10 LIFE-ST              2:20.99    1:56.08  
                  54.86   1:56.08 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Schanlaub, Emerson T      10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.35        DQ (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Serena L         10 LIFE-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
                  54.05          DQ (59.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waschek, Jessie M         10 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:43.90  
                  53.05     1:47.01 (53.96)   2:56.79 (1:09.78)     3:43.90 (47.11)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                29.12      29.27  
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST                 34.06      30.60  
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                30.20      31.30  
  4 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                31.19      32.06  
  5 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                35.90      32.41  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 36.78      34.13  
  7 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 35.84      34.70  
  8 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                34.71      35.06  
  9 Mucker, Audrey M          11 LIFE-ST                35.96      35.35  
 10 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                35.92      36.35  
 11 Ottmers, Aven E           11 HOT-ST                 42.25      36.73  
 12 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST                42.92      38.85  
 13 Hughes, Victoria          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.32      39.61  
 14 Lopez, Sofia N            11 PRGN-ST                41.82      40.97  
 15 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST                40.25      42.95  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                58.99    1:00.13  
                  29.09     1:00.13 (31.04)                                        
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:06.01    1:04.06  
                  31.15     1:04.06 (32.91)                                        
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:07.70    1:07.98  
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)                                        
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:06.86    1:09.69  
                  33.18     1:09.69 (36.51)                                        
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       11 LIFE-ST              1:15.88    1:14.36  
                  36.19     1:14.36 (38.17)                                        
  6 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:14.76    1:14.47  
                  35.98     1:14.47 (38.49)                                        
  7 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:21.71    1:17.98  
                  36.68     1:17.98 (41.30)                                        
  8 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:21.45    1:20.37  
                  37.09     1:20.37 (43.28)                                        
  9 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:22.60  
                  39.59     1:22.60 (43.01)                                        
 10 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:46.94    1:29.00  
                  42.02     1:29.00 (46.98)                                        
 11 Hughes, Victoria          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.45    1:30.04  
                  40.61     1:30.04 (49.43)                                        
 12 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST              1:27.58    1:31.12  
                  41.82     1:31.12 (49.30)                                        
 13 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:44.04  
                  49.48     1:44.04 (54.56)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              1:38.07    1:44.15  
                  47.53     1:44.15 (56.62)                                        
 15 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:33.70    1:47.63  
                  54.77     1:47.63 (52.86)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:06.36    2:08.28  
                  29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:35.89 (33.19)     2:08.28 (32.39)
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              2:32.05    2:28.60  
                  33.12     1:10.66 (37.54)     1:50.98 (40.32)     2:28.60 (37.62)
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              2:29.83    2:28.76  
                  33.83     1:11.70 (37.87)     1:51.90 (40.20)     2:28.76 (36.86)
  4 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              2:37.09    2:37.30  
                  36.14     1:15.59 (39.45)     1:56.88 (41.29)     2:37.30 (40.42)
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       11 LIFE-ST              2:53.08    2:38.95  
                  37.12     1:18.80 (41.68)     2:00.63 (41.83)     2:38.95 (38.32)
  6 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              2:51.75    2:46.98  
                  37.87     1:21.56 (43.69)     2:06.34 (44.78)     2:46.98 (40.64)
  7 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:54.06  
                  38.02     1:23.71 (45.69)     2:09.45 (45.74)     2:54.06 (44.61)
  8 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              3:30.99    2:58.46  
                  40.88     1:26.73 (45.85)     2:14.51 (47.78)     2:58.46 (43.95)
  9 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              3:26.86    3:27.70  
                  48.22     1:42.43 (54.21)     2:38.57 (56.14)     3:27.70 (49.13)
 10 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               3:32.77    3:31.62  
                  46.46     1:41.17 (54.71)     2:37.47 (56.30)     3:31.62 (54.15)
 -- Ottmers, Aven E           11 HOT-ST               3:25.77         DQ  
                  41.41     1:27.17 (45.76)     2:13.06 (45.89)          DQ (46.22)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:32.81    5:41.93  
                  30.99     1:05.21 (34.22)     1:39.97 (34.76)     2:14.88 (34.91)
        2:49.92 (35.04)     3:25.12 (35.20)     4:00.22 (35.10)     4:35.12 (34.90)
        5:09.48 (34.36)     5:41.93 (32.45)                                        
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              6:46.14    6:51.51  
                  35.37     1:15.56 (40.19)     1:57.96 (42.40)     2:40.13 (42.17)
        3:22.28 (42.15)     4:04.89 (42.61)     4:47.86 (42.97)     5:31.93 (44.07)
        6:14.11 (42.18)     6:51.51 (37.40)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               7:19.18    7:38.57  
                  38.00     1:22.29 (44.29)     2:09.00 (46.71)     2:56.02 (47.02)
        3:43.60 (47.58)     4:31.64 (48.04)     5:19.66 (48.02)     6:07.38 (47.72)
        6:54.87 (47.49)     7:38.57 (43.70)                                        
  4 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               9:08.77   10:05.89  
                  51.55   1:52.05 (1:00.50)   2:54.76 (1:02.71)   3:57.39 (1:02.63)
      5:01.75 (1:04.36)   6:02.52 (1:00.77)   7:03.27 (1:00.75)   8:06.69 (1:03.42)
        9:06.64 (59.95)    10:05.89 (59.25)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                33.00      32.38  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                34.94      36.11  
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                35.50      37.57  
  4 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 44.83      39.55  
  5 Robinson, Kathryn K       11 Winning Waters-ST      46.50      39.57  
  6 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                40.73      40.18  
  7 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                41.68      40.46  
  8 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                43.47      41.87  
  9 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 45.88      42.14  
 10 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST      43.42      42.47  
 11 Demere, Cora J            11 HSC-ST                 48.99      43.48  
 12 Hughes, Victoria          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.93      44.96  
 13 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT      46.49  
 14 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST                51.26      46.80  
 15 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 Winning Waters-ST      50.99      48.13  
 16 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST                50.86      51.26  
 17 Orey, Kate L              11 AQSA-ST              1:10.99    1:06.62  
 18 Karlsgodt, Josephine D    11 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:09.58  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:19.04    1:17.23  
                  37.03     1:17.23 (40.20)                                        
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:17.62    1:20.22  
                  39.35     1:20.22 (40.87)                                        
  3 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:33.99    1:29.18  
                  42.54     1:29.18 (46.64)                                        
  4 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:34.98    1:29.64  
                  42.89     1:29.64 (46.75)                                        
  5 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:37.00    1:32.77  
                  45.62     1:32.77 (47.15)                                        
  6 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.95  
                  45.55     1:33.95 (48.40)                                        
  7 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:35.44  
                  47.38     1:35.44 (48.06)                                        
  8 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:43.45  
                  48.95     1:43.45 (54.50)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:44.32  
                1:44.41         1:44.32 ( )                                        
 10 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:46.27  
 11 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:52.53    1:51.02  
                  57.12     1:51.02 (53.90)                                        
 12 Orey, Kate L              11 AQSA-ST              2:37.96    2:20.40  
                1:03.37   2:20.40 (1:17.03)                                        
 13 Karlsgodt, Josephine D    11 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    2:20.71  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:29.85    2:23.11  
                  34.06     1:10.32 (36.26)     1:47.57 (37.25)     2:23.11 (35.54)
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:52.79  
                  41.03                             2:52.79 ( )         2:52.79 ( )
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:15.99    2:57.10  
                  43.68     1:28.47 (44.79)     2:14.56 (46.09)     2:57.10 (42.54)
  4 Hartlage, Brianna R       11 LIFE-ST              3:00.99    3:09.10  
                  45.83     1:35.08 (49.25)     2:23.66 (48.58)     3:09.10 (45.44)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                37.43      35.19  
  2 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 36.68      38.67  
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                42.13      40.48  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                45.01      42.42  
  5 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 46.82      44.40  
  6 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                47.41      46.59  
  7 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                50.20      47.19  
  8 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                58.47      49.79  
  9 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      50.72  
 10 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT      50.86  
 11 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.99      52.15  
 12 Demere, Cora J            11 HSC-ST               1:08.51      53.88  
 13 Lopez, Sofia N            11 PRGN-ST                57.69      54.33  
 14 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                58.84      56.47  
 15 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              1:00.07    1:01.72  
 16 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              1:18.70    1:01.93  
 17 Karlsgodt, Josephine D    11 LIFE-ST              1:15.99    1:02.16  
 18 Orey, Kate L              11 AQSA-ST              1:16.99    1:17.72  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:25.19    1:24.75  
                  40.39     1:24.75 (44.36)                                        
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:31.62    1:27.69  
                  41.59     1:27.69 (46.10)                                        
  3 Hartlage, Brianna R       11 LIFE-ST              1:41.26    1:33.11  
                  43.07     1:33.11 (50.04)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:39.51    1:34.42  
  5 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:36.14    1:34.79  
                  44.90     1:34.79 (49.89)                                        
  6 Parnell, Haylee E         11 AQSA-ST              1:41.56    1:35.73  
                  44.41     1:35.73 (51.32)                                        
  7 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:49.21    1:44.92  
                  50.27     1:44.92 (54.65)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.74  
                  53.19   1:53.74 (1:00.55)                                        
  9 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 Winning Waters-ST    2:15.99    1:55.74  
                  55.47   1:55.74 (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  55.71        DQ (1:03.68)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:47.12    2:49.34  
                  38.89     1:23.56 (44.67)     2:06.75 (43.19)     2:49.34 (42.59)
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              3:16.23    3:15.94  
                  43.83     1:34.24 (50.41)     2:26.98 (52.74)     3:15.94 (48.96)
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:29.78    3:19.16  
                  44.12     1:35.53 (51.41)   3:19.16 (1:43.63)         3:19.16 ( )
  4 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              4:15.99    3:40.31  
                  50.23     1:46.64 (56.41)     2:44.14 (57.50)     3:40.31 (56.17)
 -- Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  52.85   1:55.30 (1:02.45)   2:56.46 (1:01.16)        DQ (1:00.56)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST                33.05      34.30  
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 35.79      37.02  
  3 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST                42.06      38.39  
  4 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                45.25      40.06  
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                45.86      41.03  
  6 Mucker, Audrey M          11 LIFE-ST                44.73      41.59  
  7 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 50.32      41.96  
  8 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST                42.55      42.20  
  9 Ottmers, Aven E           11 HOT-ST                 50.25      49.61  
 10 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST                56.38      49.91  
 11 Lee, Gina K               11 LIFE-ST              1:07.20      51.32  
 12 Cannon, Libby R           11 HOT-ST               1:12.23    1:10.94  
 -- Hughes, Victoria          11 Alamo Area-ST          49.78         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              1:08.06    1:06.25  
                  31.35     1:06.25 (34.90)                                        
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:25.90    1:20.48  
                  36.90     1:20.48 (43.58)                                        
  3 Olivo, Audrey M           11 AQSA-ST              1:10.99    1:20.78  
                  38.59     1:20.78 (42.19)                                        
  4 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:31.68    1:27.14  
                  40.48     1:27.14 (46.66)                                        
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       11 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    1:28.74  
                  43.72     1:28.74 (45.02)                                        
  6 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              2:04.45    1:28.88  
                  40.79     1:28.88 (48.09)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               1:24.77    1:29.98  
                  38.41     1:29.98 (51.57)                                        
  8 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.93  
                  43.24     1:35.93 (52.69)                                        
  9 Ottmers, Aven E           11 HOT-ST               1:59.77    1:57.05  
                  52.71   1:57.05 (1:04.34)                                        
 10 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              2:11.46    2:11.75  
                1:05.06   2:11.75 (1:06.69)                                        
 -- Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              2:05.99         DQ  
                  50.42          DQ (54.29)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:03.16  
                  38.62     1:25.09 (46.47)     2:15.53 (50.44)     3:03.16 (47.63)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              1:11.49    1:07.74  
                  30.82     1:07.74 (36.92)                                        
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:17.85    1:14.16  
                  34.01     1:14.16 (40.15)                                        
  3 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              1:39.23    1:27.22  
                  40.09     1:27.22 (47.13)                                        
  4 Gastol, Madison L         11 SASA-ST              1:39.24    1:28.75  
                  40.17     1:28.75 (48.58)                                        
  5 Vogel, Natalie M          11 AQSA-ST              1:30.36    1:29.38  
                  43.45     1:29.38 (45.93)                                        
  6 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:37.32    1:32.08  
                  41.63     1:32.08 (50.45)                                        
  7 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:47.89    1:36.90  
                  42.86     1:36.90 (54.04)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.49  
                  45.83     1:38.49 (52.66)                                        
  9 Griffeth, Olivia J        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:55.99    1:46.72  
                  48.60     1:46.72 (58.12)                                        
 10 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              2:27.45    1:51.30  
                  55.38     1:51.30 (55.92)                                        
 11 Ferguson, Faye A          11 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:52.60  
                  55.16     1:52.60 (57.44)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:24.79    2:27.78  
                  31.48     1:09.08 (37.60)     1:53.65 (44.57)     2:27.78 (34.13)
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               2:52.63    2:39.35  
                  35.76     1:15.86 (40.10)     2:03.97 (48.11)     2:39.35 (35.38)
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              2:54.26    2:48.00  
                  38.63     1:20.49 (41.86)     2:09.40 (48.91)     2:48.00 (38.60)
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              2:57.53    2:48.64  
                  36.61     1:18.54 (41.93)     2:13.28 (54.74)     2:48.64 (35.36)
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       11 LIFE-ST              3:30.99    3:03.85  
                  40.71     1:29.25 (48.54)     2:22.56 (53.31)     3:03.85 (41.29)
  6 Alford, Cadence E         11 SASA-ST              3:22.60    3:13.23  
                  46.12     1:34.83 (48.71)     2:34.07 (59.24)     3:13.23 (39.16)
  7 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:18.49  
                  42.36     1:33.80 (51.44)     2:33.41 (59.61)     3:18.49 (45.08)
  8 Tallent, Olivia M         11 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:21.73  
                  48.26     1:40.03 (51.77)     2:37.21 (57.18)     3:21.73 (44.52)
  9 Hsieh, Leyla A            11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:38.14  
                  52.83   2:50.58 (1:57.75)     3:38.14 (47.56)                    
 10 Lambaria, Adriana P       11 SASA-ST              4:13.44    4:10.29  
                1:09.07     2:08.53 (59.46)   3:14.53 (1:06.00)     4:10.29 (55.76)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              5:02.69    5:08.19  
                  33.09     1:13.11 (40.02)     1:52.30 (39.19)     2:31.24 (38.94)
        3:15.81 (44.57)     3:59.87 (44.06)     4:35.45 (35.58)     5:08.19 (32.74)
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:05.96  
                  39.71   2:12.52 (1:32.81)     2:56.48 (43.96)     3:53.06 (56.58)
        4:45.21 (52.15)     5:26.75 (41.54)     6:07.48 (40.73)         6:05.96 ( )
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                26.68      27.22  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                27.68      27.47  
  3 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST                28.01      28.15  
  4 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      28.66      28.29  
  5 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST          28.94      28.49  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                27.68      29.48  
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST                30.11      30.14  
  8 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                30.84      30.50  
  9 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST                31.69      31.04  
 10 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                34.03      31.37  
 11 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 33.03      32.45  
 12 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 33.10      33.13  
 13 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                34.01      33.57  
 14 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                33.91      33.97  
 15 Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST                50.99      34.46  
 16 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 40.17      36.39  
 17 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          53.21      38.30  
 18 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST                   NT      38.32  
 19 Phillips, Jana D          12 PRGN-ST                45.99      40.42  
 20 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      42.80  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:00.77    1:03.83  
                  27.67     1:03.83 (36.16)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:00.94    1:04.44  
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)                                        
  3 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST              1:03.05    1:05.01  
                  31.17     1:05.01 (33.84)                                        
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:10.68    1:11.26  
                  34.16     1:11.26 (37.10)                                        
  5 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              1:35.29    1:12.58  
                  33.47     1:12.58 (39.11)                                        
  6 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:20.24    1:14.96  
                  36.55     1:14.96 (38.41)                                        
  7 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:19.23    1:18.28  
                  37.03     1:18.28 (41.25)                                        
  8 Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST              1:40.99    1:20.16  
                  38.49     1:20.16 (41.67)                                        
  9 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 Unattached-ST        1:17.44    1:20.33  
                  37.66     1:20.33 (42.67)                                        
 10 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:34.76    1:20.70  
                  37.77     1:20.70 (42.93)                                        
 11 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:32.82  
                  42.91     1:32.82 (49.91)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              2:13.36    2:13.91  
                  30.65     1:04.42 (33.77)     1:39.73 (35.31)     2:13.91 (34.18)
  2 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:34.50    2:29.66  
                  34.00     1:13.02 (39.02)     1:51.94 (38.92)     2:29.66 (37.72)
  3 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               2:46.49    2:38.86  
                  36.14     1:17.43 (41.29)     2:00.58 (43.15)     2:38.86 (38.28)
  4 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              3:30.99    2:44.89  
                  35.63     1:18.03 (42.40)     2:01.65 (43.62)     2:44.89 (43.24)
  5 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:48.55  
                  37.48     1:19.24 (41.76)     2:05.16 (45.92)     2:48.55 (43.39)
  6 Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST              3:15.99    2:49.96  
                  39.08     1:22.53 (43.45)   2:50.03 (1:27.50)         2:49.96 ( )
  7 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              3:01.35    2:57.45  
                  40.09     1:24.30 (44.21)     2:11.84 (47.54)     2:57.45 (45.61)
  8 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:32.41  
                  43.91     1:40.70 (56.79)     2:37.47 (56.77)     3:32.41 (54.94)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        6:39.13    6:21.71  
                  33.93     1:11.42 (37.49)     1:51.04 (39.62)     2:30.87 (39.83)
        3:11.16 (40.29)     3:50.76 (39.60)     4:30.39 (39.63)     5:09.46 (39.07)
        5:46.24 (36.78)     6:21.71 (35.47)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              6:05.03    6:28.64  
                  33.13     1:10.70 (37.57)     1:49.73 (39.03)     2:29.93 (40.20)
        3:10.25 (40.32)     3:50.71 (40.46)     4:30.22 (39.51)     5:10.06 (39.84)
        5:50.37 (40.31)     6:28.64 (38.27)                                        
  3 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    6:57.15  
                  36.33     1:17.71 (41.38)     2:00.17 (42.46)     2:43.29 (43.12)
        3:26.90 (43.61)     4:09.88 (42.98)     4:53.29 (43.41)     5:35.69 (42.40)
        6:17.98 (42.29)     6:57.15 (39.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                33.09      32.24  
  2 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      35.46      34.15  
  3 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                35.44      34.28  
  4 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST          34.40      34.36  
  5 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                34.86      34.44  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                36.63      36.63  
  7 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                39.41      37.34  
  8 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 Unattached-ST          35.98      37.98  
  9 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.34      42.46  
 10 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:15.99      52.63  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:14.34    1:12.11  
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:13.65    1:14.58  
                  36.09     1:14.58 (38.49)                                        
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        1:15.36    1:14.65  
                  36.49     1:14.65 (38.16)                                        
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:16.17    1:16.65  
                  37.21     1:16.65 (39.44)                                        
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:19.17    1:18.41  
                  38.68     1:18.41 (39.73)                                        
  6 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              1:25.92    1:18.56  
                  38.37     1:18.56 (40.19)                                        
  7 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 Unattached-ST        1:21.08    1:24.66  
                  40.91     1:24.66 (43.75)                                        
  8 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:29.18  
                  41.00     1:29.18 (48.18)                                        
  9 Friedlander, Mia G        12 LIFE-ST              1:40.96    1:30.09  
                  43.41     1:30.09 (46.68)                                        
 10 Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST              1:35.99    1:30.42  
                  44.17     1:30.42 (46.25)                                        
 11 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              1:50.65    1:39.31  
                  49.52     1:39.31 (49.79)                                        
 12 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              2:20.99    1:54.41  
                  52.77   1:54.41 (1:01.64)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              2:36.21    2:29.46  
                  35.81     1:14.37 (38.56)     1:52.66 (38.29)     2:29.46 (36.80)
  2 Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST              2:32.92    2:34.52  
                  36.08     1:15.20 (39.12)     1:55.58 (40.38)     2:34.52 (38.94)
  3 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        2:36.59    2:36.67  
                  37.52     1:17.66 (40.14)     1:57.99 (40.33)     2:36.67 (38.68)
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:36.14    2:40.87  
                  39.63     1:20.61 (40.98)     2:01.08 (40.47)     2:40.87 (39.79)
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              2:41.97    2:45.03  
                  39.98     1:21.69 (41.71)     2:04.08 (42.39)     2:45.03 (40.95)
  6 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:49.56    2:47.76  
                  40.53     1:24.61 (44.08)     2:07.95 (43.34)     2:47.76 (39.81)
  7 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST              3:30.00    2:48.00  
                  41.02     1:23.56 (42.54)     2:06.36 (42.80)     2:48.00 (41.64)
  8 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              3:34.91    3:15.59  
                  44.27     1:34.84 (50.57)     2:26.75 (51.91)     3:15.59 (48.84)
  9 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               3:25.99    3:18.81  
                  45.11     1:34.22 (49.11)     2:22.72 (48.50)     3:18.81 (56.09)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST          35.20      34.78  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                38.85      37.83  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                37.07      38.60  
  4 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      40.52      38.61  
  5 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                44.35      41.24  
  5 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST                43.61      41.24  
  7 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                41.22      42.27  
  8 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 Unattached-ST          45.49      44.13  
  9 Friedlander, Mia G        12 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      44.42  
 10 Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      47.97  
 11 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          55.41      50.30  
 12 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:15.99      56.72  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        1:18.50    1:20.97  
                  39.15     1:20.97 (41.82)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:25.25    1:24.22  
                  39.63     1:24.22 (44.59)                                        
  3 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.58  
                  43.07     1:31.58 (48.51)                                        
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:33.85    1:36.66  
                  45.01     1:36.66 (51.65)                                        
  5 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST              1:44.46    1:40.35  
                  47.44     1:40.35 (52.91)                                        
  6 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:56.71    1:42.92  
                  50.28     1:42.92 (52.64)                                        
  7 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              1:48.12    1:47.57  
                  49.13     1:47.57 (58.44)                                        
  8 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              2:02.74    1:58.53  
                  56.92   1:58.53 (1:01.61)                                        
  9 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              2:40.99    2:00.99  
                  58.32   2:00.99 (1:02.67)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        2:47.70    2:52.45  
                  39.86     1:24.37 (44.51)     2:08.10 (43.73)     2:52.45 (44.35)
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              3:10.12    3:00.02  
                  40.11     1:26.43 (46.32)     2:13.30 (46.87)     3:00.02 (46.72)
  3 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:15.99  
                  43.61     1:33.99 (50.38)     2:25.37 (51.38)     3:15.99 (50.62)
  4 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              3:19.04    3:16.36  
                  45.24     1:36.63 (51.39)     2:27.30 (50.67)     3:16.36 (49.06)
  5 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:31.35  
                  46.84     1:39.74 (52.90)     2:36.42 (56.68)     3:31.35 (54.93)
  6 Friedlander, Mia G        12 LIFE-ST              3:50.68    3:34.38  
                  47.37     1:42.09 (54.72)     2:38.51 (56.42)     3:34.38 (55.87)
  7 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              3:55.99    3:40.56  
                  49.10     1:46.37 (57.27)     2:43.72 (57.35)     3:40.56 (56.84)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST      30.71      30.48  
  2 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                30.56      30.92  
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST                33.17      32.85  
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                32.51      33.95  
  5 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST                32.03      34.14  
  6 Revelo, Kisha T           12 CLUB-ST                39.76      35.61  
  7 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 43.68      38.16  
  8 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                45.63      41.05  
  9 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST                56.78      41.42  
 10 Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST                55.99      43.63  
 11 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 46.99      44.24  
 12 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              1:02.70      45.60  
 13 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      51.63  
 14 Phillips, Jana D          12 PRGN-ST                59.99      53.33  
 -- Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.21         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:15.38    1:13.87  
                  34.42     1:13.87 (39.45)                                        
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              1:12.50    1:16.17  
                  34.78     1:16.17 (41.39)                                        
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     12 AQSA-ST              1:17.89    1:17.45  
                  35.92     1:17.45 (41.53)                                        
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST              1:16.86    1:18.85  
                  37.63     1:18.85 (41.22)                                        
  5 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:21.77    1:19.62  
                  35.82     1:19.62 (43.80)                                        
  6 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST               1:29.90    1:27.19  
                  39.95     1:27.19 (47.24)                                        
  7 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST              1:41.65    1:30.51  
                  42.78     1:30.51 (47.73)                                        
  8 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:33.79  
                  41.68     1:33.79 (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              3:25.95    2:48.66  
                  36.01     1:18.92 (42.91)     2:04.61 (45.69)     2:48.66 (44.05)
  2 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        3:15.47    3:01.35  
                                1:18.98 ( )   3:01.35 (1:42.37)                    
  3 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:04.22  
                                1:21.14 ( )     2:14.94 (53.80)     3:04.22 (49.28)
  4 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:16.46  
                  37.88     1:27.66 (49.78)     2:21.98 (54.32)     3:16.46 (54.48)
  5 Kopplin, Phoebe M         12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:32.46  
                  44.10     1:39.97 (55.87)     2:37.67 (57.70)     3:32.46 (54.79)
 -- Metzger, Marlee S         12 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                                1:27.00 ( )     2:21.01 (54.01)          DQ (52.82)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              1:11.78    1:10.42  
                  31.81     1:10.42 (38.61)                                        
  2 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:23.48  
                  38.79     1:23.48 (44.69)                                        
  3 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       12 Unattached-ST        1:27.06    1:24.43  
                  38.70     1:24.43 (45.73)                                        
  4 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              1:18.47    1:24.53  
                  35.93     1:24.53 (48.60)                                        
  5 Flores, Mara Z            12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.24  
                  42.68     1:29.24 (46.56)                                        
  6 Angeletti, Sienna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:47.42    1:40.06  
                  45.79     1:40.06 (54.27)                                        
  7 Osuna, Fernanda P         12 LIFE-ST              2:45.99    1:43.89  
                  48.60     1:43.89 (55.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Lillian K         12 Unattached-ST        2:37.50    2:40.48  
                  33.06     1:14.96 (41.90)     2:02.33 (47.37)     2:40.48 (38.15)
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 SASA-ST              2:46.25    2:44.80  
                  34.22     1:17.12 (42.90)     2:08.83 (51.71)     2:44.80 (35.97)
  3 Whatley, Abigail F        12 SASA-ST              2:52.03    2:55.16  
                  36.92     1:19.13 (42.21)     2:15.08 (55.95)     2:55.16 (40.08)
  4 Buentello, Lola R         12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:58.26  
                  38.70     1:22.58 (43.88)     2:18.61 (56.03)     2:58.26 (39.65)
  5 Okulicz, Gia L            12 LIFE-ST              3:40.99    3:06.54  
                  41.88     1:32.02 (50.14)     2:25.70 (53.68)     3:06.54 (40.84)
  6 Allardyce, Eva A          12 PRGN-ST              3:45.99    3:23.34  
                  49.00     1:42.76 (53.76)     2:38.68 (55.92)     3:23.34 (44.66)
 -- Pacheco, Isabella K       12 LIFE-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
                                1:32.98 ( )   2:37.62 (1:04.64)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST              5:50.07    5:28.06  
                  32.86     1:15.25 (42.39)     1:55.87 (40.62)     2:37.09 (41.22)
        3:28.34 (51.25)     4:15.60 (47.26)     4:51.99 (36.39)     5:28.06 (36.07)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia J          17 SASA-ST                24.53      25.97  
  2 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                26.45      26.26  
  3 Criddle, Chaeli P         16 Winning Waters-ST      25.46      26.39  
  4 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                25.75      26.50  
  5 Young, Jada C             16 SASA-ST                26.11      26.59  
  6 Young, Maia G             15 SASA-ST                26.92      26.94  
  7 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST                26.34      27.07  
  8 Black, Remington T        15 SASA-ST                26.64      27.19  
  9 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST                27.67      27.95  
 10 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST          27.42      28.42  
 11 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                30.11      28.55  
 12 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 PRGN-ST                31.65      29.60  
 13 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST                34.33      30.13  
 14 Eppard, Madison A         18 HSC-ST                 28.12      30.18  
 15 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                30.20      30.46  
 16 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST      33.67      34.15  
 17 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST                37.40      37.02  
 18 Hoskins, Rylie G          13 AQSA-ST                36.66      37.41  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST                53.83      54.94  
                  26.80       54.94 (28.14)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                53.53      55.53  
                  27.12       55.53 (28.41)                                        
  3 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST                 58.58      57.90  
                  27.55       57.90 (30.35)                                        
  4 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST                56.44      58.26  
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)                                        
  5 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST                56.48      58.33  
                  28.33       58.33 (30.00)                                        
  6 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST                 58.10      58.38  
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)                                        
  7 Schield, Morgan C         15 Unattached-ST          55.18      58.74  
                  27.42       58.74 (31.32)                                        
  8 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST                 59.23      59.88  
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)                                        
  9 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST                58.91    1:00.05  
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)                                        
 10 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST                58.80    1:00.12  
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)                                        
 11 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.86    1:00.68  
                  29.24     1:00.68 (31.44)                                        
 12 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST                59.79    1:00.72  
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)                                        
 13 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST                 59.48    1:01.71  
                  28.90     1:01.71 (32.81)                                        
 14 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        1:00.75    1:01.72  
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)                                        
 15 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:03.47    1:02.98  
                  29.95     1:02.98 (33.03)                                        
 16 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:14.63    1:04.80  
                  31.36     1:04.80 (33.44)                                        
 17 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 LIFE-ST              1:01.39    1:05.27  
                  30.32     1:05.27 (34.95)                                        
 18 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:06.90    1:06.44  
                  31.11     1:06.44 (35.33)                                        
 19 Eppard, Madison A         18 HSC-ST               1:02.62    1:06.72  
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)                                        
 20 Street, Julia L           14 LIFE-ST              1:13.10    1:07.12  
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)                                        
 21 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 PRGN-ST              1:08.47    1:08.03  
                  31.93     1:08.03 (36.10)                                        
 22 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              1:24.05    1:08.99  
                  32.12     1:08.99 (36.87)                                        
 23 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:12.31  
                  33.98     1:12.31 (38.33)                                        
 24 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              1:15.52    1:12.87  
                  34.87     1:12.87 (38.00)                                        
 25 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              1:19.95    1:13.01  
                  34.08     1:13.01 (38.93)                                        
 26 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:21.24    1:17.99  
                  36.06     1:17.99 (41.93)                                        
 27 Troke, Blythe B           13 HSC-ST               1:22.02    1:18.50  
                  34.94     1:18.50 (43.56)                                        
 28 Atanasio, Hannah N        13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:24.83  
                  40.08     1:24.83 (44.75)                                        
 29 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              1:29.14    1:25.97  
                  40.62     1:25.97 (45.35)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              1:56.79    1:58.10  
                  26.75       56.81 (30.06)     1:28.09 (31.28)     1:58.10 (30.01)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              1:54.39    2:01.02  
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)     1:29.91 (31.52)     2:01.02 (31.11)
  3 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              2:04.51    2:06.66  
                  28.36     1:00.57 (32.21)     1:34.02 (33.45)     2:06.66 (32.64)
  4 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               2:07.53    2:08.52  
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)     1:34.80 (33.82)     2:08.52 (33.72)
  5 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:10.59    2:11.44  
                  29.98     1:03.28 (33.30)     1:37.35 (34.07)     2:11.44 (34.09)
  6 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        2:10.85    2:11.54  
                  30.73     1:04.32 (33.59)     1:38.55 (34.23)     2:11.54 (32.99)
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST              2:12.93    2:12.20  
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)     1:38.97 (34.40)     2:12.20 (33.23)
  8 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST              2:23.00    2:12.68  
                  29.48     1:04.25 (34.77)     1:40.37 (36.12)     2:12.68 (32.31)
  9 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              2:14.21    2:15.15  
                  30.92     1:05.47 (34.55)     1:41.50 (36.03)     2:15.15 (33.65)
 10 Waibel, Catherine L       15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:15.23  
                  29.81     1:04.34 (34.53)     1:40.71 (36.37)     2:15.23 (34.52)
 11 Mayer, Ingrid V           17 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:28.29  
                  33.31     1:10.59 (37.28)     1:49.75 (39.16)     2:28.29 (38.54)
 12 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              2:53.17    2:28.42  
                  35.29     1:12.79 (37.50)     1:51.07 (38.28)     2:28.42 (37.35)
 13 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              2:33.37    2:28.72  
                  34.07     1:12.18 (38.11)     1:51.26 (39.08)     2:28.72 (37.46)
 14 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              2:28.47    2:30.26  
                  33.38     1:11.68 (38.30)     1:52.03 (40.35)     2:30.26 (38.23)
 15 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               2:37.05    2:42.37  
                  36.19     1:17.53 (41.34)     2:00.77 (43.24)     2:42.37 (41.60)
 16 Gomez, Sarah M            14 Unattached-ST        2:56.01    2:51.02  
                  37.52     1:22.63 (45.11)     2:08.56 (45.93)     2:51.02 (42.46)
 17 Troke, Blythe B           13 HSC-ST               3:00.99    2:54.27  
                  38.12     1:24.18 (46.06)     2:10.39 (46.21)     2:54.27 (43.88)
 18 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              2:58.99    3:11.60  
                  42.54     1:30.73 (48.19)     2:21.95 (51.22)     3:11.60 (49.65)
 19 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     14 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:20.10  
                  42.28     1:29.72 (47.44)     2:24.92 (55.20)     3:20.10 (55.18)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              5:06.95    5:24.11  
                  28.75     1:00.37 (31.62)     1:33.11 (32.74)     2:06.11 (33.00)
        2:39.17 (33.06)     3:12.10 (32.93)     3:45.40 (33.30)     4:18.37 (32.97)
        4:51.37 (33.00)     5:24.11 (32.74)                                        
  2 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               5:50.99    5:36.81  
                  31.30     1:04.78 (33.48)     1:38.54 (33.76)     2:12.60 (34.06)
        2:47.14 (34.54)     3:21.50 (34.36)     3:55.61 (34.11)     4:29.94 (34.33)
        5:04.35 (34.41)     5:36.81 (32.46)                                        
  3 Black, Remington T        15 SASA-ST              5:23.31    5:36.84  
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)     1:35.14 (33.51)     2:08.95 (33.81)
        2:43.21 (34.26)     3:17.99 (34.78)     3:52.83 (34.84)     4:27.67 (34.84)
        5:02.63 (34.96)     5:36.84 (34.21)                                        
  4 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               5:42.31    5:40.17  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)     1:37.78 (34.11)     2:11.93 (34.15)
        2:46.25 (34.32)     3:21.15 (34.90)     3:56.24 (35.09)     4:31.61 (35.37)
        5:06.58 (34.97)     5:40.17 (33.59)                                        
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              5:37.40    5:44.10  
                  30.49     1:04.38 (33.89)     1:39.21 (34.83)     2:14.64 (35.43)
        2:49.66 (35.02)     3:24.84 (35.18)     4:00.14 (35.30)     4:35.13 (34.99)
        5:09.93 (34.80)     5:44.10 (34.17)                                        
  6 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        5:47.59    5:53.85  
                  32.13     1:07.32 (35.19)     1:42.82 (35.50)     2:19.00 (36.18)
        2:54.06 (35.06)     3:29.90 (35.84)     4:06.62 (36.72)     4:43.35 (36.73)
        5:19.55 (36.20)     5:53.85 (34.30)                                        
  7 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              5:46.40    5:57.20  
                  30.67     1:04.73 (34.06)     1:39.88 (35.15)     2:16.06 (36.18)
        2:52.98 (36.92)     3:30.13 (37.15)     4:07.04 (36.91)     4:44.43 (37.39)
        5:21.53 (37.10)     5:57.20 (35.67)                                        
  8 Zadel, Lizzie M           13 SASA-ST                   NT    6:19.98  
                  32.86     1:10.19 (37.33)     1:49.36 (39.17)     2:29.60 (40.24)
        3:09.02 (39.42)     3:48.48 (39.46)     4:28.95 (40.47)     5:08.83 (39.88)
        5:47.96 (39.13)     6:19.98 (32.02)                                        
  9 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 LIFE-ST              6:36.18    6:31.13  
                  32.52     1:09.21 (36.69)     1:47.85 (38.64)     2:27.81 (39.96)
        3:09.06 (41.25)     3:50.64 (41.58)     4:30.23 (39.59)     5:10.80 (40.57)
        5:51.62 (40.82)     6:31.13 (39.51)                                        
 10 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               6:54.40    6:34.00  
                  34.07     1:13.51 (39.44)     1:54.42 (40.91)     2:35.00 (40.58)
        3:15.51 (40.51)     3:55.58 (40.07)     4:35.99 (40.41)     5:16.20 (40.21)
        5:56.78 (40.58)     6:34.00 (37.22)                                        
 11 Brehmer, Peyton M         14 AQSA-ST              6:53.84    6:35.36  
                  34.59     1:13.82 (39.23)     1:54.29 (40.47)     2:34.25 (39.96)
        3:14.15 (39.90)     3:54.83 (40.68)     4:35.40 (40.57)     5:15.74 (40.34)
        5:56.71 (40.97)     6:35.36 (38.65)                                        
 12 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              6:30.87    6:36.56  
                  35.38     1:14.86 (39.48)     1:54.69 (39.83)     2:35.04 (40.35)
        3:15.74 (40.70)     3:56.98 (41.24)     4:37.96 (40.98)     5:18.88 (40.92)
        5:58.40 (39.52)     6:36.56 (38.16)                                        
 13 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    6:40.81  
                  34.95     1:12.94 (37.99)     1:52.84 (39.90)     2:32.46 (39.62)
        3:13.97 (41.51)     3:54.29 (40.32)     4:36.12 (41.83)   5:59.55 (1:23.43)
        6:42.33 (42.78)         6:40.81 ( )                                        
 14 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              6:49.99    6:43.54  
                  35.40     1:14.66 (39.26)     1:56.16 (41.50)     2:36.78 (40.62)
        3:18.04 (41.26)     3:59.72 (41.68)     4:41.44 (41.72)     5:22.31 (40.87)
        6:04.07 (41.76)     6:43.54 (39.47)                                        
 15 Mayer, Ingrid V           17 SASA-ST                   NT    6:49.76  
                  35.29     1:16.06 (40.77)     1:57.56 (41.50)     2:38.27 (40.71)
        3:19.43 (41.16)     4:02.40 (42.97)     4:44.81 (42.41)     5:27.47 (42.66)
        6:09.46 (41.99)     6:49.76 (40.30)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                59.69    1:02.52  
                  30.90     1:02.52 (31.62)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         15 Unattached-ST          57.15    1:02.92  
                  30.95     1:02.92 (31.97)                                        
  3 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               1:03.72    1:05.62  
                  32.01     1:05.62 (33.61)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:04.70    1:05.63  
                  31.79     1:05.63 (33.84)                                        
  5 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              1:02.49    1:06.15  
                  32.24     1:06.15 (33.91)                                        
  6 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:09.17    1:06.73  
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)                                        
  7 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:06.86    1:09.26  
                  33.97     1:09.26 (35.29)                                        
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:08.10    1:09.35  
                  34.25     1:09.35 (35.10)                                        
  9 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:11.27    1:09.53  
                  34.15     1:09.53 (35.38)                                        
 10 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               1:06.62    1:11.69  
                  34.15     1:11.69 (37.54)                                        
 11 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 PRGN-ST              1:14.21    1:14.26  
                  36.11     1:14.26 (38.15)                                        
 12 Eppard, Madison A         18 HSC-ST               1:10.83    1:15.28  
                  36.81     1:15.28 (38.47)                                        
 13 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 LIFE-ST              1:19.02    1:22.02  
                  37.98     1:22.02 (44.04)                                        
 14 Street, Julia L           14 LIFE-ST              1:32.09    1:22.07  
                  40.32     1:22.07 (41.75)                                        
 15 Troke, Blythe B           13 HSC-ST               1:28.89    1:24.13  
                  38.99     1:24.13 (45.14)                                        
 16 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              1:35.01    1:24.94  
                  41.73     1:24.94 (43.21)                                        
 17 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               1:23.36    1:26.95  
                  41.78     1:26.95 (45.17)                                        
 18 McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              1:40.99    1:40.33  
                  48.18     1:40.33 (52.15)                                        
 19 Atanasio, Hannah N        13 PRGN-ST              1:55.99    1:55.69  
                  54.81   1:55.69 (1:00.88)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         15 Unattached-ST        2:05.60    2:18.77  
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)     1:42.82 (36.13)     2:18.77 (35.95)
  2 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              2:15.33    2:22.37  
                  32.89     1:07.91 (35.02)     1:45.01 (37.10)     2:22.37 (37.36)
  3 Young, Maia G             15 SASA-ST              2:35.46    2:25.80  
                  34.54     1:11.41 (36.87)     1:49.23 (37.82)     2:25.80 (36.57)
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               2:25.98    2:28.83  
                  35.68     1:13.26 (37.58)     1:51.69 (38.43)     2:28.83 (37.14)
  5 Waibel, Catherine L       15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:36.07  
                  37.93     1:18.47 (40.54)     1:58.56 (40.09)     2:36.07 (37.51)
  6 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               2:39.17    2:40.55  
                  38.29     1:18.56 (40.27)     1:59.64 (41.08)     2:40.55 (40.91)
  7 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 PRGN-ST              2:41.62    2:40.82  
                  37.59     1:18.28 (40.69)     2:00.56 (42.28)     2:40.82 (40.26)
  8 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:52.84  
                  40.59     1:25.60 (45.01)     2:10.84 (45.24)     2:52.84 (42.00)
  9 Troke, Blythe B           13 HSC-ST               3:16.77    3:00.18  
                  43.77     1:31.05 (47.28)     2:17.08 (46.03)     3:00.18 (43.10)
 10 DeBoer, Kate M            16 HSC-ST               2:57.85    3:03.01  
                  41.73     1:28.68 (46.95)     2:16.42 (47.74)     3:03.01 (46.59)
 -- McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              3:13.99         DQ  
                  51.46   2:47.00 (1:55.54)     3:41.10 (54.10)              DQ ( )
 -- Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     14 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              1:18.45    1:15.22  
                  35.91     1:15.22 (39.31)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia M          16 SASA-ST              1:12.34    1:17.25  
                  36.16     1:17.25 (41.09)                                        
  3 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              1:15.58    1:17.36  
                  36.60     1:17.36 (40.76)                                        
  4 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        1:16.96    1:18.53  
                  37.54     1:18.53 (40.99)                                        
  5 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:29.03    1:23.49  
                  38.99     1:23.49 (44.50)                                        
  6 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 PRGN-ST              1:24.79    1:26.36  
                  40.91     1:26.36 (45.45)                                        
  7 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:29.11    1:26.52  
                  40.85     1:26.52 (45.67)                                        
  8 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:36.57    1:27.69  
                  41.58     1:27.69 (46.11)                                        
  9 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        16 SASA-ST              1:33.35    1:30.98  
                  43.99     1:30.98 (46.99)                                        
 10 Eppard, Madison A         18 HSC-ST               1:27.84    1:32.21  
                  42.57     1:32.21 (49.64)                                        
 11 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:37.77    1:32.79  
                  42.90     1:32.79 (49.89)                                        
 12 Hoskins, Rylie G          13 AQSA-ST              1:45.35    1:47.02  
                  50.80     1:47.02 (56.22)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     17 SASA-ST              2:24.21    2:34.74  
                  34.84     1:14.05 (39.21)     1:54.18 (40.13)     2:34.74 (40.56)
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST              2:35.36    2:41.38  
                  36.78     1:17.44 (40.66)     1:59.57 (42.13)     2:41.38 (41.81)
  3 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        2:44.99    2:45.20  
                  38.89     1:20.64 (41.75)     2:02.99 (42.35)     2:45.20 (42.21)
  4 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              2:44.69    2:49.70  
                  37.63     1:21.49 (43.86)     2:06.61 (45.12)     2:49.70 (43.09)
  5 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               3:10.99    2:58.90  
                  39.45     1:24.84 (45.39)     2:11.54 (46.70)     2:58.90 (47.36)
  6 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:59.10    2:59.95  
                  40.47     1:26.23 (45.76)     2:13.80 (47.57)     2:59.95 (46.15)
  7 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              3:09.14    3:06.09  
                  40.84     1:27.65 (46.81)     2:17.17 (49.52)     3:06.09 (48.92)
  8 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:07.45  
                  41.26     1:29.37 (48.11)     2:18.57 (49.20)     3:07.45 (48.88)
  9 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              3:11.99    3:09.01  
                  43.91     1:32.01 (48.10)     2:20.58 (48.57)     3:09.01 (48.43)
 10 Street, Julia L           14 LIFE-ST              3:28.90    3:12.47  
                  45.12     1:34.14 (49.02)     2:24.64 (50.50)     3:12.47 (47.83)
 11 Dalley, Megan E           17 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:31.59  
                  46.79     1:38.71 (51.92)     2:33.90 (55.19)     3:31.59 (57.69)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         15 Unattached-ST        1:00.53    1:02.30  
                  28.93     1:02.30 (33.37)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              1:02.66    1:02.34  
                  29.48     1:02.34 (32.86)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Mckenna L     17 SASA-ST                59.01    1:03.03  
                  29.34     1:03.03 (33.69)                                        
  4 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:04.14    1:03.58  
                  29.81     1:03.58 (33.77)                                        
  5 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              1:03.64    1:04.12  
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                59.25    1:04.19  
                  29.81     1:04.19 (34.38)                                        
  7 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              1:05.23    1:06.97  
                  31.13     1:06.97 (35.84)                                        
  8 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:08.61    1:07.82  
                  31.33     1:07.82 (36.49)                                        
  9 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:11.38  
                  32.77     1:11.38 (38.61)                                        
 10 Kent, Charlee M           15 HSC-ST               1:18.07    1:11.45  
                  33.31     1:11.45 (38.14)                                        
 11 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        1:13.93    1:11.52  
                  34.48     1:11.52 (37.04)                                        
 12 Waibel, Catherine L       15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:12.44  
                  32.53     1:12.44 (39.91)                                        
 13 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 PRGN-ST              1:28.32    1:14.92  
                  35.04     1:14.92 (39.88)                                        
 14 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:16.99    1:15.78  
                  34.37     1:15.78 (41.41)                                        
 15 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST              1:22.31    1:15.82  
                  34.15     1:15.82 (41.67)                                        
 16 Verastegui, Clarissa S    16 LIFE-ST              1:13.87    1:16.68  
                  34.36     1:16.68 (42.32)                                        
 17 Tolar, Sarah A            13 AQSA-ST              1:46.70    1:18.51  
                  37.48     1:18.51 (41.03)                                        
 18 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               1:17.57    1:18.76  
                  35.55     1:18.76 (43.21)                                        
 19 Gomez, Sarah M            14 Unattached-ST        1:21.23    1:24.75  
                  42.00     1:24.75 (42.75)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              2:14.37    2:13.66  
                  29.54     1:02.86 (33.32)     1:38.31 (35.45)     2:13.66 (35.35)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Aisha A           16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.59  
                  32.70     1:11.59 (38.89)                                        
  2 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:36.17    1:16.23  
                  35.46     1:16.23 (40.77)                                        
  3 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:17.21  
                  36.07     1:17.21 (41.14)                                        
  4 Hoskins, Rylie G          13 AQSA-ST              1:33.81    1:34.89  
                  46.36     1:34.89 (48.53)                                        
 -- McCarty, Brenna G         13 AQSA-ST              1:59.99         DQ  
                  45.58          DQ (52.42)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Mckenna L     17 SASA-ST              2:13.08    2:17.11  
                  29.37     1:05.36 (35.99)     1:45.19 (39.83)     2:17.11 (31.92)
  2 Black, Meriden T          13 SASA-ST              2:30.63    2:23.28  
                  30.54     1:06.89 (36.35)     1:51.59 (44.70)     2:23.28 (31.69)
  3 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               2:25.14    2:27.17  
                  31.40     1:08.13 (36.73)     1:53.89 (45.76)     2:27.17 (33.28)
  4 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:31.31  
                  33.55     1:13.64 (40.09)     1:57.48 (43.84)     2:31.31 (33.83)
  5 Crisp, Becca A            14 Unattached-ST        2:29.43    2:31.40  
                  33.44     1:13.32 (39.88)     1:56.95 (43.63)     2:31.40 (34.45)
  6 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               2:27.62    2:32.35  
                  31.48     1:09.93 (38.45)     1:57.10 (47.17)     2:32.35 (35.25)
  7 Maldonado, Riki S         14 SASA-ST              2:36.66    2:34.78  
                  34.11     1:13.02 (38.91)     1:59.95 (46.93)     2:34.78 (34.83)
  8 Stevens, Hannah E         13 LIFE-ST              2:51.99    2:46.68  
                  35.78     1:18.42 (42.64)     2:08.49 (50.07)     2:46.68 (38.19)
  9 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              2:53.91    2:48.87  
                  36.63     1:20.03 (43.40)   2:48.88 (1:28.85)         2:48.87 ( )
 10 Arguello, Mia R           13 PRGN-ST              2:58.32    2:51.64  
                  37.29     1:20.98 (43.69)     2:09.13 (48.15)     2:51.64 (42.51)
 11 Street, Julia L           14 LIFE-ST              3:08.16    2:52.56  
                1:22.82                             2:13.87 ( )     2:52.56 (38.69)
 12 Eppard, Madison A         18 HSC-ST               2:38.60    2:55.70  
                  38.75     1:21.94 (43.19)     2:15.32 (53.38)     2:55.70 (40.38)
 13 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    3:00.99    3:06.55  
                  43.57     1:29.37 (45.80)     2:20.27 (50.90)     3:06.55 (46.28)
 14 Poblete, Hailey N         13 AQSA-ST              2:40.99    3:07.26  
                  45.32     1:33.78 (48.46)     2:24.78 (51.00)     3:07.26 (42.48)
 15 Troke, Blythe B           13 HSC-ST               3:18.11    3:19.34  
                  47.23     1:35.54 (48.31)     2:33.55 (58.01)     3:19.34 (45.79)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       14 SASA-ST              4:43.66    4:47.97  
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)     1:38.50 (34.87)     2:13.41 (34.91)
        2:58.19 (44.78)     3:42.81 (44.62)     4:16.52 (33.71)     4:47.97 (31.45)
  2 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               4:55.72    4:58.04  
                  31.02     1:08.62 (37.60)     1:47.33 (38.71)     2:26.13 (38.80)
        3:06.05 (39.92)     3:48.33 (42.28)     4:23.72 (35.39)     4:58.04 (34.32)
  3 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               5:17.88    5:06.76  
                  32.08     1:09.43 (37.35)     1:47.64 (38.21)     2:26.16 (38.52)
        3:12.03 (45.87)     3:58.48 (46.45)     4:32.93 (34.45)     5:06.76 (33.83)
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          13 SASA-ST              4:57.91    5:12.36  
                  32.43     1:09.47 (37.04)     1:50.89 (41.42)     2:29.44 (38.55)
        3:14.56 (45.12)     3:59.81 (45.25)     4:36.55 (36.74)     5:12.36 (35.81)
  5 Frankson, Catherine G     13 Winning Waters-ST    5:30.99    5:30.53  
                  33.02   1:53.81 (1:20.79)     2:34.63 (40.82)     3:26.29 (51.66)
        4:16.78 (50.49)     4:53.52 (36.74)     5:30.53 (37.01)                    
  6 Perucca, Haley J          13 HSC-ST               5:17.86    5:32.50  
                  34.37     1:19.09 (44.72)     1:59.00 (39.91)     2:39.20 (40.20)
        3:28.83 (49.63)     4:21.08 (52.25)     4:57.25 (36.17)     5:32.50 (35.25)
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      13 HOT-ST               5:42.55    5:38.85  
                  36.92     1:20.92 (44.00)     2:01.34 (40.42)     2:41.36 (40.02)
        3:32.82 (51.46)     4:24.82 (52.00)     5:03.23 (38.41)     5:38.85 (35.62)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST                40.99      19.70  
  2 Valdes, Henry J            5 SASA-ST                   NT      44.46  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST              1:30.99      41.41  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST                35.99      23.42  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST                 45.99    1:04.47  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              6 LIFE-ST              1:40.99      57.70  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST                42.98      43.24  
  2 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST                 52.25      49.07  
  3 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST              1:08.61      55.12  
  4 Kotar, Wyatt W             7 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:54.99  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST              1:44.19    1:38.13  
                  46.14     1:38.13 (51.99)                                        
  2 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                   NT    2:07.70  
                  56.41   2:07.70 (1:11.29)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST                 31.96      25.78  
  2 Kotar, Wyatt W             7 HSC-ST                 45.99      38.36  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST              1:09.98      59.10  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                   NT      27.64  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST              1:07.47      57.86  
  2 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              1:14.16      59.73  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST                28.68      21.47  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         7 HSC-ST               1:06.99    1:12.14  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcom K           7 SASA-ST              2:19.18    1:45.76  
                  47.99     1:45.76 (57.77)                                        
  2 Villamil, Matias J         7 SASA-ST              2:11.40    2:02.57  
                2:02.53      2:02.57 (0.04)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 54.60      50.40  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST              1:59.59    1:39.47  
                  46.66     1:39.47 (52.81)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              2:41.83    2:40.09  
                  37.37     1:17.30 (39.93)     1:59.12 (41.82)     2:40.09 (40.97)
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST                28.80      25.27  
  2 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 30.19      26.65  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              1:25.49    1:20.07  
                  39.58     1:20.07 (40.49)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST              1:16.73    1:08.63  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              1:48.82    1:42.09  
                  47.71     1:42.09 (54.38)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      8 SASA-ST                   NT      26.37  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:12.19  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              1:47.72    1:37.59  
                  43.94     1:37.59 (53.65)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      18.88  
  2 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      20.01  
  3 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                24.06      20.99  
  4 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                25.99      22.15  
  5 Nurnberger, Henry M        9 AQSA-ST                27.23      27.39  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson               9 CLUB-ST                42.45      38.63  
  2 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                53.10      44.66  
  3 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                50.99      47.36  
  4 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      50.47  
  5 Nurnberger, Henry M        9 AQSA-ST                59.99      59.06  
  6 Ortega, Aaron R            9 SASA-ST                   NT      59.60  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:51.40    1:38.54  
                  47.60     1:38.54 (50.94)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:48.96  
                  49.49     1:48.96 (59.47)                                        
  3 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:51.73  
                  49.89   1:51.73 (1:01.84)                                        
  4 Zeballos, Renzo C          9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:54.84  
                  50.87   1:54.84 (1:03.97)                                        
  5 Bufalino, Simon M          9 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    2:07.94  
                  57.22   2:07.94 (1:10.72)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson               9 CLUB-ST              3:14.22    3:01.80  
                  40.10     1:26.80 (46.70)     2:15.48 (48.68)     3:01.80 (46.32)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson               9 CLUB-ST                30.00      21.95  
  2 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST                27.33      23.81  
  3 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      23.83  
  4 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      23.95  
  5 Nurnberger, Henry M        9 AQSA-ST                31.20      32.80  
 -- Ortega, Aaron R            9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST              1:10.00      50.84  
  2 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      59.03  
  3 Bufalino, Simon M          9 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      59.39  
  4 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:00.99    1:00.83  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeballos, Renzo C          9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:17.53  
                1:07.49   2:17.53 (1:10.04)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT      30.38  
  2 Bufalino, Simon M          9 PRGN-ST                45.99      34.53  
  3 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                40.99      34.84  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelo, Enzo T             9 CLUB-ST              1:10.00      55.13  
 -- Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               2:02.79    1:47.78  
                  51.11     1:47.78 (56.67)                                        
 -- Zeballos, Renzo C          9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.04        DQ (1:18.52)                                        
 -- Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:13.81        DQ (1:22.90)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeballos, Renzo C          9 SASA-ST                   NT      27.90  
  2 Stockton, Wade A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      31.20  
  3 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                35.99      31.77  
  4 Bufalino, Simon M          9 PRGN-ST                40.99      32.93  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Johnson               9 CLUB-ST              1:55.55    2:27.47  
                1:10.04   2:27.47 (1:17.43)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:49.68    1:41.68  
                  48.03     1:41.68 (53.65)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O          9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:06.52  
                  57.36   2:06.52 (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Zeballos, Renzo C          9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.98        DQ (1:07.39)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               3:55.99    3:41.57  
                  52.88     1:47.24 (54.36)     2:46.47 (59.23)     3:41.57 (55.10)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y         10 CLAN-ST                14.95      15.31  
  2 Alvarado, Caden A         10 SASA-ST                18.45      17.33  
  3 Garza, Josiah J           10 CLUB-ST                20.23      17.52  
  4 Gromik, Sebastien P       10 SASA-ST                   NT      17.71  
  5 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                25.66      19.48  
  6 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                   NT      22.04  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y         10 CLAN-ST                30.30      30.63  
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                30.32      31.06  
  3 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      34.17      32.82  
  4 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      37.61      33.70  
  5 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST                40.67      35.48  
  6 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                39.40      36.35  
  7 Alvarado, Caden A         10 SASA-ST                42.37      36.39  
  8 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                38.59      36.69  
  9 Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST                41.28      38.81  
 10 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST                 43.35      39.16  
 11 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                46.63      40.08  
 12 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                   NT      40.48  
 13 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                41.91      42.51  
 14 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                   NT      47.56  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:11.76    1:11.70  
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)                                        
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.68    1:15.58  
                  35.63     1:15.58 (39.95)                                        
  3 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:21.76    1:19.14  
                  37.15     1:19.14 (41.99)                                        
  4 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST              1:17.59    1:19.32  
                  38.26     1:19.32 (41.06)                                        
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:37.73    1:23.87  
                  41.26     1:23.87 (42.61)                                        
  6 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              1:41.14    1:24.68  
                  41.37     1:24.68 (43.31)                                        
  7 Cox, Cannon K             10 SASA-ST              1:48.26    1:28.50  
                  41.05     1:28.50 (47.45)                                        
  8 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST              1:35.73    1:28.77  
                  42.83     1:28.77 (45.94)                                        
  9 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:32.68    1:29.11  
                  39.14     1:29.11 (49.97)                                        
 10 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:37.53    1:33.75  
                  44.58     1:33.75 (49.17)                                        
 11 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST              1:37.05    1:33.78  
                  43.21     1:33.78 (50.57)                                        
 12 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST              1:45.05    1:38.61  
                  47.32     1:38.61 (51.29)                                        
 13 Bufalino, Levi M          10 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:47.44  
                  49.03     1:47.44 (58.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    2:56.83  
                  41.28     1:27.44 (46.16)     2:13.02 (45.58)     2:56.83 (43.81)
  2 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               3:08.79    3:05.35  
                  41.24     1:29.04 (47.80)     2:18.28 (49.24)     3:05.35 (47.07)
  3 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST              3:21.03    3:19.04  
                  45.40     1:39.95 (54.55)     2:31.18 (51.23)     3:19.04 (47.86)
  4 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:29.71  
                  46.72   2:38.42 (1:51.70)     3:29.64 (51.22)      3:29.71 (0.07)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                   NT    6:50.20  
                  35.63     1:18.22 (42.59)     2:01.57 (43.35)     2:44.76 (43.19)
        3:27.73 (42.97)     4:11.10 (43.37)     4:53.68 (42.58)     5:35.56 (41.88)
        6:14.97 (39.41)     6:50.20 (35.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y         10 CLAN-ST                25.25      18.18  
  2 Alvarado, Caden A         10 SASA-ST                24.94      21.11  
  3 Garza, Josiah J           10 CLUB-ST                23.31      21.24  
  4 Gromik, Sebastien P       10 SASA-ST                   NT      22.94  
  5 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                   NT      25.23  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                37.17      36.15  
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                34.73      36.44  
  3 Carmona, Jordyn Y         10 CLAN-ST                39.14      40.16  
  4 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      46.15      41.07  
  5 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST                40.73      41.78  
  6 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST                49.39      44.93  
  7 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      45.09      46.09  
  8 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST                50.00      46.47  
  9 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST              1:00.01      49.06  
 10 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                51.54      49.90  
 11 Bufalino, Levi M          10 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      53.57  
 12 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST                55.59      58.17  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:15.36    1:16.01  
                  36.41     1:16.01 (39.60)                                        
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:23.64    1:16.77  
                  36.87     1:16.77 (39.90)                                        
  3 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:29.25  
                  43.62     1:29.25 (45.63)                                        
  4 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST              1:32.03    1:29.47  
                  43.89     1:29.47 (45.58)                                        
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:49.56    1:34.59  
                  46.33     1:34.59 (48.26)                                        
  6 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST              1:39.67    1:38.70  
                  48.19     1:38.70 (50.51)                                        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              1:49.66    1:44.20  
                  51.26     1:44.20 (52.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST                   NT      28.32  
  2 Bufalino, Levi M          10 PRGN-ST                40.99      36.84  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                40.18      39.54  
  2 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      44.51      44.72  
  3 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      47.04      45.10  
  4 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST                45.54      45.50  
  5 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST                53.85      50.41  
  6 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST                57.63      50.42  
  7 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST                54.16      51.11  
  8 Correia, Tiago F          10 LIFE-ST                52.95      51.99  
  9 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                58.21      54.86  
 10 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST              1:10.97      59.09  
 11 Canales, Reece G          10 SASA-ST              1:04.80    1:04.52  
 -- Gore, Alexander R         10 PRGN-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carmona, Jordyn Y         10 CLAN-ST                59.90         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:41.71    1:42.97  
                  49.13     1:42.97 (53.84)                                        
  2 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:53.82  
                  53.59   1:53.82 (1:00.23)                                        
  3 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST              2:06.24    1:56.90  
                  55.90   1:56.90 (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:01.84        DQ (1:16.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y         10 CLAN-ST                32.32      17.64  
  2 Garza, Josiah J           10 CLUB-ST                30.00      21.72  
  3 Gore, Alexander R         10 PRGN-ST                35.99      32.11  
 -- Bufalino, Levi M          10 PRGN-ST                35.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                37.97      34.22  
  2 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      38.60      39.31  
  3 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                45.62      42.44  
  4 Cook, Carter T            10 Winning Waters-ST      44.08      43.89  
  5 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                55.53      47.55  
  6 Gune, Omkar M             10 SASA-ST                   NT      51.74  
  7 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST                   NT      51.92  
  8 Roth, Tino V              10 LIFE-ST                56.46    1:02.41  
  9 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.24  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:20.88    1:18.40  
                  36.37     1:18.40 (42.03)                                        
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              1:19.99    1:21.11  
                  36.65     1:21.11 (44.46)                                        
  3 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.67    1:23.51  
                  38.65     1:23.51 (44.86)                                        
  4 Fox, Cooper H             10 AQSA-ST              1:36.59    1:29.18  
                  40.98     1:29.18 (48.20)                                        
  5 Fairris, Cade W           10 AQSA-ST              1:51.39    1:35.57  
                  44.57     1:35.57 (51.00)                                        
  6 Schuknecht, Jude G        10 HSC-ST               1:41.57    1:36.36  
                  44.17     1:36.36 (52.19)                                        
  7 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:42.39    1:36.42  
                  47.16     1:36.42 (49.26)                                        
  8 Santiago Rivera, Ian Y    10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.78  
                  48.33     1:37.78 (49.45)                                        
  9 Hoxhaj, Julius I          10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:45.89  
                  52.23     1:45.89 (53.66)                                        
 10 McCown, Fhynn M           10 SASA-ST              2:04.09    1:51.53  
                  52.44     1:51.53 (59.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      10 SASA-ST              2:55.92    2:59.64  
                  39.76     1:25.99 (46.23)     2:21.72 (55.73)     2:59.64 (37.92)
  2 Wilson, Joe H             10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:41.83  
                  53.39     1:45.60 (52.21)   2:49.49 (1:03.89)     3:41.83 (52.34)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                28.07      27.54  
  2 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST                32.77      30.35  
  3 Stenberg, George F        11 HOT-ST                 32.10      30.66  
  4 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST                 34.69      33.43  
  5 George, Austin G          11 PRGN-ST                36.52      33.74  
  6 Omni, Sebastian A         11 Winning Waters-ST      47.05      38.26  
  7 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST                 40.30      43.70  
  8 Jackson III, Alan G       11 CLUB-ST                51.44      47.32  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:00.73    1:00.45  
                  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)                                        
  2 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              1:11.17    1:09.84  
                  34.94     1:09.84 (34.90)                                        
  3 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST               1:20.03    1:20.11  
                  38.10     1:20.11 (42.01)                                        
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:23.02    1:23.20  
                  39.81     1:23.20 (43.39)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, David A         11 Unattached-ST        1:34.43    1:27.79  
                  40.62     1:27.79 (47.17)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              2:38.66    2:32.64  
                  35.55     1:16.01 (40.46)     1:55.95 (39.94)     2:32.64 (36.69)
  2 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST              2:47.79    2:33.08  
                  34.50     1:12.61 (38.11)     1:52.93 (40.32)     2:33.08 (40.15)
  3 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:59.94  
                  39.61     1:23.70 (44.09)     2:13.63 (49.93)     2:59.94 (46.31)
  4 Jackson III, Alan G       11 CLUB-ST              4:00.44    3:45.91  
                  50.90     1:47.84 (56.94)     2:47.22 (59.38)     3:45.91 (58.69)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              6:18.42    6:09.31  
                  31.61     1:08.43 (36.82)     1:47.16 (38.73)     2:25.00 (37.84)
        3:03.02 (38.02)     3:42.25 (39.23)     4:21.28 (39.03)     4:59.13 (37.85)
        5:35.79 (36.66)     6:09.31 (33.52)                                        
  2 Stenberg, George F        11 HOT-ST               7:59.77    7:08.37  
                  38.33     1:19.67 (41.34)     2:03.19 (43.52)     2:47.08 (43.89)
        3:31.82 (44.74)     4:16.19 (44.37)     5:00.08 (43.89)     5:45.23 (45.15)
        6:28.67 (43.44)     7:08.37 (39.70)                                        
  3 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST                   NT    7:08.76  
                  38.01     1:21.91 (43.90)     2:05.17 (43.26)     2:48.82 (43.65)
        3:33.20 (44.38)     4:17.42 (44.22)     5:02.58 (45.16)     5:47.23 (44.65)
        6:29.61 (42.38)     7:08.76 (39.15)                                        
  4 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST               8:23.03    7:34.50  
                  41.06     1:26.57 (45.51)     2:13.03 (46.46)     2:59.16 (46.13)
        3:46.66 (47.50)     4:32.61 (45.95)     5:19.40 (46.79)     6:05.22 (45.82)
      7:35.38 (1:30.16)         7:34.50 ( )                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST                38.20      37.07  
  2 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST                 39.80      41.58  
  3 Jackson III, Alan G       11 CLUB-ST              1:00.01      54.83  
  4 Trevino III, Armando J    11 CLUB-ST              1:00.01    1:03.09  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:11.64    1:10.71  
                  34.28     1:10.71 (36.43)                                        
  2 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              1:21.48    1:20.79  
                  40.06     1:20.79 (40.73)                                        
  3 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST               1:36.88    1:29.20  
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:35.34    1:36.75  
                  47.83     1:36.75 (48.92)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, David A         11 Unattached-ST        1:50.01    1:44.09  
                  49.40     1:44.09 (54.69)                                        
  6 Skrobarcek, Zach R        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:42.55    1:44.69  
                  52.13     1:44.69 (52.56)                                        
  7 Jackson III, Alan G       11 CLUB-ST              1:55.00    1:55.86  
                  57.11     1:55.86 (58.75)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:48.55  
                  40.09     1:22.78 (42.69)     2:07.11 (44.33)     2:48.55 (41.44)
 -- Stenberg, George F        11 HOT-ST               2:53.82         DQ  
                  41.79     1:25.36 (43.57)     2:11.60 (46.24)          DQ (43.77)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                38.92      37.47  
  2 Tobon, David              11 LIFE-ST                56.85      43.15  
  3 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST                46.29      44.35  
  4 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST                 50.69      44.42  
  5 George, Austin G          11 PRGN-ST                50.99      50.50  
  6 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                56.45      51.76  
  7 Gonzalez, David A         11 Unattached-ST          57.64      55.46  
 -- Jackson III, Alan G       11 CLUB-ST              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Trevino III, Armando J    11 CLUB-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobon, David              11 LIFE-ST              2:21.49    1:31.93  
                  44.58     1:31.93 (47.35)                                        
  2 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              1:45.69    1:36.18  
                  46.61     1:36.18 (49.57)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, David A         11 Unattached-ST        2:05.59    1:57.96  
                  57.57   1:57.96 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skrobarcek, Zach R        11 Winning Waters-ST    3:55.99    3:55.90  
                  50.19   3:55.90 (3:05.71)         3:55.90 ( )                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                31.04      30.33  
  2 Tolar, Will P             11 AQSA-ST                38.72      36.45  
  3 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST                40.42      39.11  
  4 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST                 40.14      39.20  
  5 George, Austin G          11 PRGN-ST                45.99      41.05  
  6 Omni, Sebastian A         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.52      49.99  
  7 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST                 50.79      59.32  
  8 Jackson III, Alan G       11 CLUB-ST              1:00.01    1:06.29  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              1:33.00    1:27.52  
                  41.88     1:27.52 (45.64)                                        
  2 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST              1:45.48    1:45.97  
                  46.24     1:45.97 (59.73)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:13.89    1:08.02  
                  32.22     1:08.02 (35.80)                                        
  2 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              1:28.59    1:18.34  
                  37.08     1:18.34 (41.26)                                        
  3 Kotar, Hunter R           11 HSC-ST               1:34.43    1:27.61  
                  40.74     1:27.61 (46.87)                                        
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.55  
                  43.52     1:35.55 (52.03)                                        
  5 Driskill, Diego G         11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.43  
                  47.47     1:37.43 (49.96)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, David A         11 Unattached-ST        1:45.44    1:44.47  
                  52.78     1:44.47 (51.69)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Magnus V           11 SASA-ST              3:08.28    2:50.52  
                  40.48     1:22.12 (41.64)   2:57.67 (1:35.55)         2:50.52 ( )
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                   NT    5:27.62  
                  33.61     1:13.00 (39.39)     1:55.57 (42.57)     2:39.38 (43.81)
        3:27.65 (48.27)     4:15.33 (47.68)     4:52.36 (37.03)     5:27.62 (35.26)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST      27.32      26.55  
  2 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST      33.62      27.66  
  3 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      29.88      28.67  
  4 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      32.45      29.60  
  5 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST                32.52      29.98  
  6 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                29.83      30.04  
  7 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                35.35      30.08  
  8 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                28.38      30.50  
  9 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                35.07      31.97  
 10 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                32.08      32.37  
 11 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 33.66      32.70  
 12 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                33.40      34.06  
 13 Parra, Nic E              12 AQSA-ST                37.19      35.46  
 14 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST                45.99      38.45  
 15 Troke, Campbell L         12 HSC-ST                 40.46      42.33  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.08    1:00.11  
                  29.76     1:00.11 (30.35)                                        
  2 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.34    1:04.47  
                  31.63     1:04.47 (32.84)                                        
  3 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.82    1:05.69  
                  32.57     1:05.69 (33.12)                                        
  4 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:03.79    1:07.17  
                  32.63     1:07.17 (34.54)                                        
  5 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:16.40    1:08.75  
                  31.99     1:08.75 (36.76)                                        
  6 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:07.86    1:10.80  
                  34.50     1:10.80 (36.30)                                        
  7 Baker, Austin S           12 PRGN-ST              1:19.82    1:13.95  
                  34.54     1:13.95 (39.41)                                        
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:15.43    1:15.42  
                  36.01     1:15.42 (39.41)                                        
  9 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:22.64    1:16.34  
                  38.00     1:16.34 (38.34)                                        
 10 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              1:15.23    1:18.90  
                  36.63     1:18.90 (42.27)                                        
 11 Pittman, Jett B           12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:27.55  
                  38.32     1:27.55 (49.23)                                        
 12 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:29.40  
                  41.32     1:29.40 (48.08)                                        
 13 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:36.29  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:18.19    2:08.08  
                  30.27     1:02.26 (31.99)     1:35.40 (33.14)     2:08.08 (32.68)
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:22.87    2:12.53  
                  31.21     1:05.66 (34.45)     1:39.78 (34.12)     2:12.53 (32.75)
  3 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              2:21.13    2:18.14  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)     1:43.72 (36.22)     2:18.14 (34.42)
  4 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              3:23.23    2:24.92  
                  33.91     1:10.14 (36.23)   2:25.28 (1:15.14)         2:24.92 ( )
  5 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    2:40.99    2:30.15  
                  32.92     1:11.13 (38.21)     1:52.30 (41.17)     2:30.15 (37.85)
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:39.15    2:38.87  
                  35.95     1:16.95 (41.00)     1:59.16 (42.21)     2:38.87 (39.71)
  7 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:04.52    2:46.48  
                  36.74     1:18.41 (41.67)     2:03.64 (45.23)     2:46.48 (42.84)
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              2:53.15    2:49.02  
                  38.17     1:22.50 (44.33)     2:07.34 (44.84)     2:49.02 (41.68)
  9 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              2:46.34    2:49.88  
                  35.83     1:18.05 (42.22)     2:03.44 (45.39)     2:49.88 (46.44)
 10 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST              2:55.99    2:56.73  
                  38.81     1:24.06 (45.25)     2:08.05 (43.99)     2:56.73 (48.68)
 11 Parra, Nic E              12 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:00.12  
                  39.57     1:24.79 (45.22)   2:57.94 (1:33.15)      3:00.12 (2.18)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              5:23.21    5:27.96  
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:33.73 (32.78)     2:07.50 (33.77)
        2:42.29 (34.79)     3:16.49 (34.20)     3:49.32 (32.83)     4:22.82 (33.50)
        4:56.78 (33.96)     5:27.96 (31.18)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              6:05.99    6:06.07  
                  33.30     1:09.30 (36.00)     1:46.97 (37.67)     2:23.83 (36.86)
        3:00.96 (37.13)     3:38.52 (37.56)     4:16.25 (37.73)     4:53.88 (37.63)
        5:30.83 (36.95)     6:06.07 (35.24)                                        
  3 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              6:56.03    6:59.04  
                  36.02     1:16.26 (40.24)                                        
            4:09.90 ( )     4:52.68 (42.78)     5:35.29 (42.61)     6:18.40 (43.11)
        6:58.80 (40.40)      6:59.04 (0.24)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      34.96      32.57  
  2 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                40.89      35.81  
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:01.16      36.60  
  4 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                41.72      36.89  
  5 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                38.76      36.92  
  6 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST                44.94      37.04  
  7 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      40.66      37.29  
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                39.55      38.98  
  9 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                37.18      39.06  
 10 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 46.10      40.25  
 11 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST                49.42      43.17  
 12 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST      51.12      44.25  
 13 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST                59.99      45.59  
 14 Troke, Campbell L         12 HSC-ST                 48.98      48.34  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:15.17    1:11.74  
                  35.31     1:11.74 (36.43)                                        
  2 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              1:10.59    1:13.36  
                  36.66     1:13.36 (36.70)                                        
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:13.68    1:14.48  
                  36.60     1:14.48 (37.88)                                        
  4 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              1:20.41    1:16.10  
                  37.51     1:16.10 (38.59)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              2:10.23    1:18.79  
                  40.14     1:18.79 (38.65)                                        
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:22.77    1:21.70  
                  41.08     1:21.70 (40.62)                                        
  7 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST              1:23.98    1:28.28  
                  42.55     1:28.28 (45.73)                                        
  8 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:32.04  
                  45.81     1:32.04 (46.23)                                        
  9 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:33.90  
                  45.32     1:33.90 (48.58)                                        
 10 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST              1:55.99    1:35.69  
                1:35.69         1:35.69 ( )                                        
 11 Troke, Campbell L         12 HSC-ST               1:52.77    1:48.90  
 -- Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:35.99         DQ  
                  41.51          DQ (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:04.89    2:09.46  
                  29.74     1:02.19 (32.45)     1:35.48 (33.29)     2:09.46 (33.98)
  2 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:30.32    2:28.73  
                  36.59     1:13.19 (36.60)     1:51.31 (38.12)     2:28.73 (37.42)
  3 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.90    2:36.53  
                  37.68     1:18.41 (40.73)     1:59.72 (41.31)     2:36.53 (36.81)
  4 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              3:15.99    3:15.37  
                  45.66     1:34.63 (48.97)     2:25.61 (50.98)     3:15.37 (49.76)
  5 Parra, Nic E              12 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:33.73  
 -- Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              2:50.07         DQ  
                  41.46     1:26.28 (44.82)     2:08.95 (42.67)          DQ (41.19)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST                43.49      40.21  
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      49.99      40.35  
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST              1:01.01      41.31  
  4 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 Unattached-ST             NT      41.35  
  5 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 43.53      41.47  
  6 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                44.11      41.48  
  7 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      49.55      41.92  
  8 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                43.40      42.27  
  9 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                55.99      46.09  
 10 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      46.19  
 11 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT      47.23  
 12 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.36      56.87  
 13 Troke, Campbell L         12 HSC-ST               1:01.67      58.21  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:30.52    1:30.64  
                  43.90     1:30.64 (46.74)                                        
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:37.99    1:30.67  
                  42.58     1:30.67 (48.09)                                        
  3 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:37.99    1:31.40  
                  44.26     1:31.40 (47.14)                                        
  4 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:36.01    1:36.78  
                  46.47     1:36.78 (50.31)                                        
  5 Sims, Jack M              12 PRGN-ST              1:38.87    1:37.72  
                  47.21     1:37.72 (50.51)                                        
  6 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:42.46    1:37.98  
                  48.58     1:37.98 (49.40)                                        
  7 Baker, Austin S           12 PRGN-ST              1:40.27    1:38.15  
                  44.70     1:38.15 (53.45)                                        
  8 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:48.31  
                  51.55     1:48.31 (56.76)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:40.64  
                  34.77     1:16.13 (41.36)     1:58.84 (42.71)     2:40.64 (41.80)
  2 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:00.00    2:59.15  
                  42.50     1:27.23 (44.73)     2:15.60 (48.37)     2:59.15 (43.55)
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              3:16.29    3:09.34  
                  45.10     1:34.32 (49.22)     2:22.94 (48.62)     3:09.34 (46.40)
  4 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    3:20.99    3:09.70  
                  42.55     1:30.86 (48.31)     2:17.98 (47.12)     3:09.70 (51.72)
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              3:21.45    3:21.75  
                  46.94     1:38.47 (51.53)     2:31.34 (52.87)     3:21.75 (50.41)
  6 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  12 Unattached-ST             NT    3:26.91  
                  46.55     1:39.67 (53.12)     2:35.72 (56.05)     3:26.91 (51.19)
  7 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:31.66  
                  49.17     1:43.48 (54.31)     2:38.63 (55.15)     3:31.66 (53.03)
  8 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              3:30.99    3:53.67  
                  53.15   1:53.54 (1:00.39)   2:54.01 (1:00.47)     3:53.67 (59.66)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST      30.42      29.09  
  2 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST      37.20      30.85  
  3 Hernandez, Carlos J       12 CLAN-ST                39.90      33.27  
  4 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST                35.05      34.10  
  5 Gaytan, Kike              12 CLAN-ST                34.75      35.27  
  6 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      42.58      35.79  
  7 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                37.23      37.67  
  8 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST      39.47      37.78  
  9 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST                 39.99      39.88  
 10 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST                41.12      43.01  
 11 Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST                58.99      46.69  
 12 Troke, Campbell L         12 HSC-ST               1:05.20      57.42  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              1:07.46    1:09.53  
                  33.02     1:09.53 (36.51)                                        
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST              1:23.60    1:22.08  
                  38.50     1:22.08 (43.58)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:23.92  
                  30.25     1:05.97 (35.72)     1:44.87 (38.90)     2:23.92 (39.05)
  2 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:02.34  
                  40.24     1:29.28 (49.04)     2:17.90 (48.62)     3:02.34 (44.44)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wean, Jesse M             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:20.24    1:13.44  
                  33.29     1:13.44 (40.15)                                        
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.48    1:15.32  
                  33.77     1:15.32 (41.55)                                        
  3 Emerson, Ace C            12 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.89    1:16.22  
                  34.67     1:16.22 (41.55)                                        
  4 Baker, Austin S           12 PRGN-ST              1:25.56    1:23.45  
                  38.83     1:23.45 (44.62)                                        
  5 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              1:30.90    1:25.48  
                  40.18     1:25.48 (45.30)                                        
  6 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              1:34.95    1:26.37  
                  41.45     1:26.37 (44.92)                                        
  7 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:27.10  
                  38.17     1:27.10 (48.93)                                        
 -- Garza, Sebastian N        12 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  44.41        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST              2:16.23    2:16.88  
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:45.56 (42.27)     2:16.88 (31.32)
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:36.83    2:31.81  
                  31.59     1:11.41 (39.82)     1:59.11 (47.70)     2:31.81 (32.70)
  3 Fralic, Judah W           12 SASA-ST              3:01.59    3:02.70  
                  44.34     1:30.71 (46.37)     2:22.78 (52.07)     3:02.70 (39.92)
  4 Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              3:15.99    3:10.05  
                  44.35     1:33.76 (49.41)     2:27.62 (53.86)     3:10.05 (42.43)
  5 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              3:40.99    3:18.34  
                1:32.90                             2:34.52 ( )     3:18.34 (43.82)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            12 SASA-ST                   NT    4:50.14  
                  31.28     1:07.61 (36.33)     1:43.87 (36.26)     2:18.03 (34.16)
        3:02.41 (44.38)     3:46.41 (44.00)     4:18.93 (32.52)     4:50.14 (31.21)
  2 Ramos, Arnoldo            12 CLUB-ST              6:09.45    5:40.41  
                  37.39     1:20.86 (43.47)     2:03.28 (42.42)     2:45.07 (41.79)
        3:35.98 (50.91)     4:27.75 (51.77)     5:04.84 (37.09)     5:40.41 (35.57)
  3 Smith, Daniel R           12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:54.14  
                  41.92     1:30.84 (48.92)     2:16.15 (45.31)     3:00.40 (44.25)
        3:51.78 (51.38)     4:43.88 (52.10)     5:20.95 (37.07)     5:54.14 (33.19)
 -- Sorrell, Bryan B          12 LIFE-ST              7:00.99         DQ  
                  47.15     1:40.78 (53.63)   3:24.49 (1:43.71)     4:19.38 (54.89)
        5:17.18 (57.80)     6:04.21 (47.03)     6:46.66 (42.45)              DQ ( )
 -- Perez-Puente, Roberto L   12 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  46.08   1:48.00 (1:01.92)     2:36.47 (48.47)     3:23.16 (46.69)
      4:26.12 (1:02.96)     5:24.00 (57.88)     6:11.57 (47.57)          DQ (41.57)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                22.92      23.08  
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST                23.25      23.74  
  3 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST                23.72      23.75  
  4 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST                24.72      23.90  
  5 Criddle, Cade C           17 Winning Waters-ST      23.85      23.91  
  6 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                24.25      24.53  
  7 Hernandez, Sam J          16 SASA-ST                24.43      24.74  
  8 Alcala, Seby R            16 Unattached-ST          24.02      24.97  
  9 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST                26.29      25.25  
 10 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                25.12      25.53  
 11 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                24.93      25.67  
 12 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST                24.80      25.87  
 13 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST                27.98      26.28  
 14 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Unattached-ST          27.69      26.40  
 15 Wong, Derek P             15 SASA-ST                28.53      27.58  
 16 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                28.07      28.37  
 17 Ocker, Carson C           14 SASA-ST                28.64      29.24  
 18 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST          31.54      30.24  
 19 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST                 32.42      30.28  
 20 Salvador, Diego           13 Alamo Area-ST          38.65      32.30  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                49.15      49.76  
                  23.64       49.76 (26.12)                                        
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST                49.75      51.41  
                  24.80       51.41 (26.61)                                        
  3 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST                51.09      51.61  
                  24.57       51.61 (27.04)                                        
  4 Pyle, Ethan T             17 Unattached-ST          54.40      52.83  
                  25.82       52.83 (27.01)                                        
  5 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      53.99      53.53  
                  25.61       53.53 (27.92)                                        
  6 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                56.68      55.40  
                  26.40       55.40 (29.00)                                        
  7 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST                54.55      55.46  
                  26.32       55.46 (29.14)                                        
  8 Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST                56.25      55.55  
                  26.30       55.55 (29.25)                                        
  9 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST                56.47      55.59  
                  26.86       55.59 (28.73)                                        
 10 Alcala, Seby R            16 Unattached-ST          53.68      56.12  
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)                                        
 11 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST              1:03.80    1:01.31  
                  27.98     1:01.31 (33.33)                                        
 12 Barnes, Silas J           16 HSC-ST               1:03.55    1:02.61  
                  30.20     1:02.61 (32.41)                                        
 13 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.70  
                  29.95     1:02.70 (32.75)                                        
 14 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:01.89    1:02.87  
                  30.50     1:02.87 (32.37)                                        
 15 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              1:03.93    1:04.21  
                  29.47     1:04.21 (34.74)                                        
 16 Wong, Derek P             15 SASA-ST              1:12.53    1:04.40  
                  29.56     1:04.40 (34.84)                                        
 17 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:05.78  
                  30.88     1:05.78 (34.90)                                        
 18 Salvador, Diego           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.97    1:08.11  
                  32.12     1:08.11 (35.99)                                        
 19 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      15 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:09.91  
                  33.20     1:09.91 (36.71)                                        
 20 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.50    1:10.17  
                  33.20     1:10.17 (36.97)                                        
 21 Skrobarcek, Cole C        14 Winning Waters-ST    1:19.50    1:11.61  
                  32.49     1:11.61 (39.12)                                        
 22 Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              1:12.70    1:14.24  
                  35.39     1:14.24 (38.85)                                        
 23 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:21.27    1:18.79  
                  36.21     1:18.79 (42.58)                                        
 24 Akers, Callum H           15 HSC-ST               1:21.67    1:23.16  
                  37.77     1:23.16 (45.39)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              1:49.03    1:49.05  
                  26.03       53.31 (27.28)     1:21.23 (27.92)     1:49.05 (27.82)
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              1:48.97    1:49.85  
                  25.53       53.44 (27.91)     1:21.96 (28.52)     1:49.85 (27.89)
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:00.93    1:51.42  
                  25.07       53.45 (28.38)     1:22.66 (29.21)     1:51.42 (28.76)
  4 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST              1:54.09    1:53.45  
                  26.09       54.29 (28.20)     1:24.10 (29.81)     1:53.45 (29.35)
  5 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST              1:55.35    1:55.45  
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:25.47 (30.29)     1:55.45 (29.98)
  6 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              1:57.45    1:56.43  
                  26.80       56.82 (30.02)     1:27.17 (30.35)     1:56.43 (29.26)
  7 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              1:51.37    1:57.26  
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)     1:26.94 (30.85)     1:57.26 (30.32)
  8 Alcala, Seby R            16 Unattached-ST        1:53.12    1:59.90  
                  26.86       57.35 (30.49)     1:28.99 (31.64)     1:59.90 (30.91)
  9 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              2:05.27    2:00.08  
                  27.82       57.87 (30.05)     1:29.22 (31.35)     2:00.08 (30.86)
 10 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              2:06.10    2:02.77  
                  28.87       59.61 (30.74)     1:31.36 (31.75)     2:02.77 (31.41)
 11 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:07.71    2:04.09  
                  28.90     1:01.21 (32.31)     1:33.69 (32.48)     2:04.09 (30.40)
 12 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Unattached-ST        2:37.10    2:15.59  
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)     1:40.27 (34.97)     2:15.59 (35.32)
 13 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:18.68  
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)     1:44.53 (37.08)     2:18.68 (34.15)
 14 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               2:34.07    2:26.28  
                  31.48     1:08.54 (37.06)     1:47.89 (39.35)     2:26.28 (38.39)
 15 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              2:34.45    2:32.13  
                  33.99     1:12.61 (38.62)     1:52.99 (40.38)     2:32.13 (39.14)
 16 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               2:38.99    2:40.38  
                  36.68     1:18.45 (41.77)     2:02.48 (44.03)     2:40.38 (37.90)
 17 Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              2:31.99    2:43.22  
                  36.73     1:16.52 (39.79)     2:00.11 (43.59)     2:43.22 (43.11)
 18 Ocker, Carson C           14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:45.11  
                  37.25     1:22.53 (45.28)     2:06.89 (44.36)     2:45.11 (38.22)
 19 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               3:29.77    2:53.53  
                  35.58     1:17.95 (42.37)     2:03.14 (45.19)     2:53.53 (50.39)
 20 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    3:05.99    2:55.99  
                  39.54     1:25.59 (46.05)     2:12.69 (47.10)     2:55.99 (43.30)
 21 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              3:15.99    3:03.60  
                1:26.17   3:03.70 (1:37.53)         3:03.60 ( )                    
 -- Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.08         DQ  
                  27.00       56.66 (29.66)     1:27.63 (30.97)          DQ (30.15)
 -- Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               1:49.15         DQ  
                  24.68       53.01 (28.33)     1:24.97 (31.96)          DQ (33.12)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              4:53.90    5:09.14  
                  26.71       57.48 (30.77)     1:28.67 (31.19)     2:00.20 (31.53)
        2:31.30 (31.10)     3:03.22 (31.92)     3:35.00 (31.78)     4:07.07 (32.07)
        4:38.77 (31.70)     5:09.14 (30.37)                                        
  2 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              4:54.73    5:11.49  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:29.52 (31.48)     2:01.42 (31.90)
        2:33.55 (32.13)     3:06.02 (32.47)                             4:42.26 ( )
        5:11.49 (29.23)         5:11.49 ( )                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              5:15.99    5:11.73  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:31.05 (32.07)     2:03.74 (32.69)
        2:35.35 (31.61)     3:06.94 (31.59)     3:39.33 (32.39)     4:10.73 (31.40)
        4:42.91 (32.18)     5:11.73 (28.82)                                        
  4 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              5:15.41    5:17.25  
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)     1:31.41 (32.24)     2:03.83 (32.42)
        2:36.22 (32.39)     3:08.61 (32.39)     3:41.05 (32.44)     4:13.69 (32.64)
        4:46.11 (32.42)     5:17.25 (31.14)                                        
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               5:08.48    5:28.49  
                  27.04       58.44 (31.40)     1:31.26 (32.82)     2:05.05 (33.79)
        2:38.36 (33.31)     3:13.12 (34.76)     3:47.06 (33.94)     4:21.42 (34.36)
        4:55.88 (34.46)     5:28.49 (32.61)                                        
  6 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              5:34.29    5:30.09  
                  29.25     1:01.58 (32.33)     1:35.14 (33.56)     2:09.15 (34.01)
        2:43.11 (33.96)     3:15.81 (32.70)     3:49.86 (34.05)     4:24.22 (34.36)
        4:57.65 (33.43)     5:30.09 (32.44)                                        
  7 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              5:46.83    5:33.96  
                  31.21     1:05.00 (33.79)     1:38.22 (33.22)     2:11.68 (33.46)
        2:46.26 (34.58)     3:20.54 (34.28)     3:54.98 (34.44)     4:28.51 (33.53)
        5:02.31 (33.80)     5:33.96 (31.65)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              6:54.65    5:38.62  
                  29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)     1:36.40 (34.45)     2:10.90 (34.50)
        2:46.13 (35.23)     3:21.65 (35.52)     3:56.84 (35.19)     4:32.38 (35.54)
        5:07.56 (35.18)     5:38.62 (31.06)                                        
  9 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST                   NT    6:22.12  
                  33.68     1:11.25 (37.57)     1:49.57 (38.32)     2:28.35 (38.78)
        3:07.23 (38.88)     3:46.73 (39.50)     4:26.59 (39.86)     5:06.25 (39.66)
        5:45.70 (39.45)     6:22.12 (36.42)                                        
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               6:54.70    6:42.20  
                  34.39     1:14.88 (40.49)     1:56.20 (41.32)     2:37.39 (41.19)
        3:18.43 (41.04)     4:00.41 (41.98)     4:43.50 (43.09)     5:24.59 (41.09)
        6:06.08 (41.49)     6:42.20 (36.12)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST                55.20      56.43  
                  27.73       56.43 (28.70)                                        
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST              1:07.10    1:04.06  
                  31.93     1:04.06 (32.13)                                        
  3 Alcala, Seby R            16 Unattached-ST        1:06.12    1:05.57  
                  31.79     1:05.57 (33.78)                                        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:06.58    1:06.26  
                  32.15     1:06.26 (34.11)                                        
  5 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:11.39    1:06.38  
                  32.10     1:06.38 (34.28)                                        
  6 Pyle, Ethan T             17 Unattached-ST        1:08.46    1:07.20  
                  32.21     1:07.20 (34.99)                                        
  7 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST              1:11.49    1:10.30  
                  33.48     1:10.30 (36.82)                                        
  8 Barnes, Silas J           16 HSC-ST               1:11.03    1:12.74  
                  35.28     1:12.74 (37.46)                                        
  9 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              1:16.84    1:14.84  
                  36.53     1:14.84 (38.31)                                        
 10 Wong, Derek P             15 SASA-ST              1:29.29    1:21.69  
                  37.92     1:21.69 (43.77)                                        
 11 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.54    1:24.26  
                  41.23     1:24.26 (43.03)                                        
 12 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      15 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:25.15  
                  40.89     1:25.15 (44.26)                                        
 13 Salvador, Diego           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.57    1:25.40  
 14 Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              1:19.99    1:28.31  
                  43.23     1:28.31 (45.08)                                        
 15 Akers, Callum H           15 HSC-ST               1:36.18    1:32.06  
 16 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:48.07  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              1:57.90    1:59.75  
                  28.93       58.73 (29.80)     1:29.15 (30.42)     1:59.75 (30.60)
  2 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST              1:59.55    2:01.16  
                  28.38       58.60 (30.22)     1:29.93 (31.33)     2:01.16 (31.23)
  3 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              2:02.62    2:03.65  
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)     1:32.56 (31.80)     2:03.65 (31.09)
  4 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              2:05.70    2:05.04  
                  29.77     1:01.98 (32.21)     1:33.57 (31.59)     2:05.04 (31.47)
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               1:58.30    2:05.36  
                  29.44     1:00.48 (31.04)     1:33.06 (32.58)     2:05.36 (32.30)
  6 Chan, Cameron K           14 SASA-ST              2:13.24    2:13.16  
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)     1:39.95 (35.25)     2:13.16 (33.21)
  7 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              2:19.29    2:15.91  
                  32.15     1:06.95 (34.80)     1:41.66 (34.71)     2:15.91 (34.25)
  8 Hernandez, Sam J          16 SASA-ST              2:22.41    2:17.35  
                  33.05     1:07.73 (34.68)     1:42.91 (35.18)     2:17.35 (34.44)
  9 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Unattached-ST             NT    2:42.42  
                  37.51     1:18.46 (40.95)     2:00.81 (42.35)     2:42.42 (41.61)
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         13 HOT-ST               2:53.48    2:43.82  
                  37.94     1:20.04 (42.10)     2:03.48 (43.44)     2:43.82 (40.34)
 11 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               3:00.71    3:00.68  
                  43.28     1:30.46 (47.18)     2:17.06 (46.60)     3:00.68 (43.62)
 12 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    3:15.99    3:08.12  
                                2:22.35 ( )     3:08.08 (45.73)      3:08.12 (0.04)
 13 Sanchez, Morgan J         13 HOT-ST               3:41.77    3:32.04  
                  46.83     1:41.62 (54.79)   3:32.04 (1:50.42)                    
 -- Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              2:48.99         DQ  
                  43.20     1:32.98 (49.78)     2:24.24 (51.26)          DQ (48.78)
 -- Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              2:41.97         DQ  
                  38.47     1:20.39 (41.92)     2:03.91 (43.52)          DQ (41.86)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criddle, Cade C           17 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.83    1:03.53  
                  29.20     1:03.53 (34.33)                                        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              1:05.48    1:04.51  
                  30.48     1:04.51 (34.03)                                        
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              1:10.50    1:05.39  
                  31.13     1:05.39 (34.26)                                        
  4 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              1:07.56    1:07.37  
                  31.40     1:07.37 (35.97)                                        
  5 Foote, Connor M           14 SASA-ST              1:11.13    1:09.44  
                  32.61     1:09.44 (36.83)                                        
  6 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Unattached-ST        1:17.48    1:15.16  
                  35.52     1:15.16 (39.64)                                        
  7 Maese, Jaden R            14 SASA-ST              1:18.34    1:15.94  
                  36.36     1:15.94 (39.58)                                        
  8 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST              1:36.86    1:17.90  
                  36.97     1:17.90 (40.93)                                        
  9 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.20    1:18.10  
                  36.56     1:18.10 (41.54)                                        
 10 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:20.59    1:19.43  
                  38.41     1:19.43 (41.02)                                        
 11 Manifold, Caleb A         16 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:21.20  
                  37.10     1:21.20 (44.10)                                        
 12 Wong, Derek P             15 SASA-ST              1:35.91    1:21.36  
                  38.21     1:21.36 (43.15)                                        
 13 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:25.95    1:26.43  
                  40.76     1:26.43 (45.67)                                        
 14 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               1:36.26    1:30.46  
                  42.46     1:30.46 (48.00)                                        
 15 Salvador, Diego           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.78    1:37.31  
                  44.88     1:37.31 (52.43)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:25.99    2:23.46  
                  32.42     1:09.64 (37.22)     1:46.97 (37.33)     2:23.46 (36.49)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              2:29.48    2:32.08  
                  35.07     1:12.61 (37.54)     1:51.90 (39.29)     2:32.08 (40.18)
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST              2:36.49    2:40.64  
                  35.98     1:16.83 (40.85)     1:58.74 (41.91)     2:40.64 (41.90)
  4 Barnes, Silas J           16 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:57.92  
                  39.60     1:25.45 (45.85)     2:11.02 (45.57)     2:57.92 (46.90)
  5 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              3:09.88    3:09.65  
                  42.78     1:30.98 (48.20)     2:21.36 (50.38)     3:09.65 (48.29)
  6 Skrobarcek, Cole C        14 Winning Waters-ST    3:20.99    3:13.64  
                  41.08     1:29.46 (48.38)     2:21.84 (52.38)     3:13.64 (51.80)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                52.30      54.59  
                  24.91       54.59 (29.68)                                        
  2 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 55.81      55.73  
                  25.83       55.73 (29.90)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST                55.99      55.74  
                  25.82       55.74 (29.92)                                        
  4 Chan, Cameron K           14 SASA-ST                55.74      56.95  
                  26.61       56.95 (30.34)                                        
  5 Alcala, Seby R            16 Unattached-ST          58.01      58.52  
                  27.43       58.52 (31.09)                                        
  6 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.47      59.26  
                  27.95       59.26 (31.31)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Sam J          16 SASA-ST              1:17.53    1:00.68  
                  28.60     1:00.68 (32.08)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              1:11.99    1:04.05  
                  30.24     1:04.05 (33.81)                                        
  9 Jeffery, Andrew N         15 AQSA-ST              1:04.22    1:06.33  
                  31.49     1:06.33 (34.84)                                        
 10 Conkin, Brayden W         14 Unattached-ST        1:15.61    1:09.04  
                  32.10     1:09.04 (36.94)                                        
 11 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.53    1:12.37  
                  33.74     1:12.37 (38.63)                                        
 12 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              1:17.32    1:15.86  
                  34.36     1:15.86 (41.50)                                        
 13 Jeffery, Matthew P        14 AQSA-ST              1:16.98    1:18.62  
                  36.50     1:18.62 (42.12)                                        
 14 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:33.90  
                  43.39     1:33.90 (50.51)                                        
 -- Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  34.36          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:05.99    2:03.34  
                  27.28       58.79 (31.51)     1:30.51 (31.72)     2:03.34 (32.83)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              2:01.70    2:05.73  
                  27.89       59.37 (31.48)     1:32.26 (32.89)     2:05.73 (33.47)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            14 SASA-ST              2:10.31    2:06.21  
                  28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)     1:33.16 (32.98)     2:06.21 (33.05)
  4 Nester, Luke S            16 SASA-ST              2:11.59    2:11.73  
                  28.98     1:02.60 (33.62)     1:37.23 (34.63)     2:11.73 (34.50)
  5 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               2:50.99    3:05.20  
                                1:18.50 ( )     2:11.05 (52.55)     3:05.20 (54.15)
 -- Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:45.99         DQ  
                                1:05.92 ( )     1:59.80 (53.88)          DQ (44.82)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST                59.99      58.89  
                  26.71       58.89 (32.18)                                        
  2 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:18.78    1:15.56  
                  36.67     1:15.56 (38.89)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           14 SASA-ST              2:07.73    2:10.20  
                  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)     1:39.24 (38.29)     2:10.20 (30.96)
  2 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST    2:19.68    2:13.88  
                  28.13     1:01.68 (33.55)     1:42.50 (40.82)     2:13.88 (31.38)
  3 Pyle, Ethan T             17 Unattached-ST        2:34.08    2:26.80  
                  30.20     1:06.47 (36.27)     1:54.68 (48.21)     2:26.80 (32.12)
  4 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              2:39.99    2:32.39  
                  29.47     1:06.10 (36.63)     1:51.39 (45.29)     2:32.39 (41.00)
  5 Barnes, Silas J           16 HSC-ST               2:45.16    2:40.37  
                  33.61     1:13.39 (39.78)     2:02.20 (48.81)     2:40.37 (38.17)
  6 Genovesi, Ian L           14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:42.44  
                  34.58     1:16.41 (41.83)     2:04.66 (48.25)     2:42.44 (37.78)
  7 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST              2:42.55    2:46.48  
                  35.28     1:17.88 (42.60)     2:06.44 (48.56)     2:46.48 (40.04)
  8 Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A    15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.90    2:47.69  
                  36.89     1:20.15 (43.26)     2:07.42 (47.27)     2:47.69 (40.27)
  9 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              2:49.02    2:51.76  
                  40.43     1:26.13 (45.70)     2:17.25 (51.12)     2:51.76 (34.51)
 10 Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A   15 Alamo Area-ST        3:48.23    2:57.42  
                  35.27     1:21.22 (45.95)     2:13.43 (52.21)     2:57.42 (43.99)
 11 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      15 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    2:59.07  
                  37.51     1:26.64 (49.13)     2:18.78 (52.14)     2:59.07 (40.29)
 12 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:59.76  
                  35.83     1:23.34 (47.51)     2:20.00 (56.66)     2:59.76 (39.76)
 13 Keller, Ty D              14 AQSA-ST              3:31.91    3:07.67  
                  42.04     1:30.16 (48.12)     2:26.06 (55.90)     3:07.67 (41.61)
 14 Akers, Callum H           15 HSC-ST               3:25.99    3:20.12  
                  44.65     1:34.14 (49.49)     2:34.12 (59.98)     3:20.12 (46.00)
 -- Stallworth, Lane M        15 SASA-ST              2:22.27         DQ  
                  28.24     1:04.84 (36.60)     1:47.14 (42.30)          DQ (33.49)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Kyle J            16 SASA-ST              4:34.23    4:22.89  
                  27.75       59.52 (31.77)     1:33.46 (33.94)     2:05.92 (32.46)
        2:44.07 (38.15)     3:22.49 (38.42)     3:53.42 (30.93)     4:22.89 (29.47)
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          18 SASA-ST              4:13.63    4:23.68  
                  27.97       59.60 (31.63)     1:32.15 (32.55)     2:04.04 (31.89)
        2:43.47 (39.43)     3:23.99 (40.52)     3:54.45 (30.46)     4:23.68 (29.23)
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              4:35.99    4:38.03  
                  28.40     1:01.05 (32.65)     1:36.41 (35.36)     2:11.74 (35.33)
        2:52.39 (40.65)     3:32.77 (40.38)     4:06.43 (33.66)     4:38.03 (31.60)
  4 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       13 SASA-ST              5:20.78    5:04.19  
                  32.73     1:11.04 (38.31)     1:49.13 (38.09)     2:27.22 (38.09)
        3:12.72 (45.50)     3:57.74 (45.02)     4:32.04 (34.30)     5:04.19 (32.15)
  5 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              6:45.99    5:24.23  
                  33.17     1:14.30 (41.13)     1:56.26 (41.96)     2:37.98 (41.72)
        3:27.68 (49.70)     4:16.99 (49.31)     4:50.90 (33.91)     5:24.23 (33.33)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee Z           12 SASA-ST                   NT      27.67  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:40.27    1:41.47  
     1) Flores, Penelope A W13          2) Lackey, Seth J M14             
     3) Young, Jada C W16               4) Croley, Evan M M12             
                  26.91       50.54 (23.63)     1:16.87 (26.33)     1:41.47 (24.60)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:45.01    1:45.29  
     1) Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A M13         2) Young, Maia G W15              
     3) Kelner, Calista A W12           4) Maese, Jaden R M14             
                  25.64       52.48 (26.84)     1:19.84 (27.36)     1:45.29 (25.45)
  3 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'A'              1:53.98    1:54.50  
     1) Schneider, Konner L M12         2) Wean, Jesse M M12              
     3) Emerson, Ace C M12              4) Hudson, Grant R M12            
                  29.95       57.74 (27.79)     1:27.58 (29.84)     1:54.50 (26.92)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       1:51.92    1:55.16  
     1) Wong, Derek P M15               2) Maldonado, Riki S W14          
     3) Deykin, Kate S W11              4) Smith, Daniel R M12            
                  29.10       56.51 (27.41)     1:24.54 (28.03)     1:55.16 (30.62)
  5 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       1:56.20    1:58.49  
     1) Stolarczyk, Sawyer J M10        2) Freelon, Harmonee E W11        
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z W12             4) Ocker, Carson C M14            
                  31.54     1:02.71 (31.17)     1:28.90 (26.19)     1:58.49 (29.59)
  6 Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:00.81    1:59.41  
     1) Galan, Angel G M13              2) Galan, Itzel A W15             
     3) Harrison, William G M10         4) Harrison, Bexon D M11          
                  29.31       59.63 (30.32)     1:31.51 (31.88)     1:59.41 (27.90)
  7 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'B'             2:35.36    2:04.63  
     1) Angeletti, Sienna R W12         2) Hartlage, Savannah E W8        
     3) Roth, Tino V M10                4) Tobon, David M11               
                  33.73     1:06.92 (33.19)     1:38.02 (31.10)     2:04.63 (26.61)
  8 Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'B'              2:13.99    2:15.80  
     1) Sipple, Erin E W11              2) Thode, David A M10             
     3) Krystyniak, Caleigh G W13       4) Schneider, Ava B W10           
                  34.73     1:07.08 (32.35)     1:42.99 (35.91)     2:15.80 (32.81)
  9 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             1:55.10    2:33.83  
     1) Sorrell, Bryan B M12            2) Hartlage, Brianna R W11        
     3) Stevens, Hannah E W13           4) Turner, William T M13          
                  43.39     1:17.86 (34.47)     2:02.74 (44.88)     2:33.83 (31.09)