2016 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / Diving Results / Block Aquatics Center

 

                                                                                                        NE Fall Invite GIRLS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

3

Maddy Crosby

Boerne Champion

201.15

325.40

455.10

2

14

Katie Leonard

Boerne Champion

177.40

279.15

407.00

3

1

Courtney Demers

MacArthur

136.35

257.35

353.10

4

12

Kirsten Watson

Warren

163.20

237.90

323.35

5

20

MacKenzie Jacobs

Churchill

127.80

204.05

294.55

 


 

 

 


 

                                                                                                        PA NORTH Fall Invite GIRLS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

19

Elizabeth Goei

St Anthony

174.20

289.45

424.65

2

2

Katarina Partalas

Reagan

162.30

280.75

391.90

3

8

Summer Clark

O'Connor

166.80

263.40

318.35

4

6

Sara Peters

Reagan

106.20

182.55

259.85

5

5

Bridget Kollock

Taft

104.65

169.30

215.15

 


 

 


 

                                                                                                        PA SOUTH Fall Invite GIRLS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

4

Abby Miller

Health Careers

190.85

297.40

393.05

2

17

Heidi Root

Health Careers

164.40

258.35

362.10

3

10

Kassandra Schulze

Brandeis

126.60

232.20

335.80

4

16

Ashley Sanchez

Brandeis

165.60

243.10

327.80

5

11

Jazlyn Benson

Holmes

104.30

183.95

257.25

 


 

 


 

                                                                                                        SA NAT Fall Invite GIRLS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

7

Alicia Solis

James Madison

165.65

256.10

 

2

21

Melina Serrata

Clark

157.35

241.50

 

3

9

Tori Horner

Marshall

171.55

273.85

 

 


 

                                                                                                        PA NORTH Fall Invite BOYS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

6

Konstantine Partalas

Reagan

195.65

299.55

421.60

2

1

Chase Haugland

Reagan

176.05

285.90

394.60

3

3

Trevor Acord

Marshall

99.75

175.10

237.50

 


 

 


 

                                                                                                        PA SOUTH Fall Invite BOYS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

8

Nicholas McCann

Brennan

226.00

354.50

499.50

2

7

Jake Nelms

Brandeis

206.65

343.35

468.95

3

5

Jason Checchin

Johnson

212.35

352.45

453.25

 


 

 


 

                                                                                                        SA NAT Fall Invite BOYS

Rank

Order

Diver Name

Team Affiliation

Prelims

Semis

Finals

1

4

Damin Rios

Stevens

169.90

265.70

363.90

2

2

Colby Renouf

Marshall

110.95

167.75

224.95